(data stored in ACNUC22857 zone)

EMBL: AM910992

ID   AM910992; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; INV; 1486039 BP.
XX
AC   AM910992;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA28803;
XX
DT   04-JUL-2008 (Rel. 96, Created)
DT   22-JAN-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H chromosome 10, complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Plasmodium knowlesi strain H
OC   Eukaryota; Alveolata; Apicomplexa; Aconoidasida; Haemosporida;
OC   Plasmodiidae; Plasmodium; Plasmodium (Plasmodium).
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1486039
RA   Boehme U.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (23-NOV-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Boehme U., Pathogen Sequencing Unit, Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute,
RL   Wellcome Trust Genome Campus, Hinxton, CB1 3AD, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RA   Pain A., Boehme U., Berry A.E., Mungall K., Finn R., Jackson A.P.,
RA   Mourier T., Mistry J., Pasini E.M., Aslett M., Balasubrammaniam S.,
RA   Borgwardt K., Brooks K., Carret C., Carver T.J., Cherevach I.,
RA   Chillingworth T., Clarke T.G., Galinski M.R., Hall N., Harper D.,
RA   Harris D., Hauser H., Ivens A., Janssen C.S., Keane T., Larke N., Lapp S.,
RA   Marti M., Moule S., Meyer I.M., Ormond D., Peters N., Sanders M.,
RA   Sanders S., Sergeant T.J., Simmonds M., Smith F., Squares R., Thurston S.,
RA   Tivey A.R., Walker D., White B., Zuiderwijk E., Churcher C., Quail M.A.,
RA   Cowman A.F., Turner C.M.R., Rajandream M.A., Kocken C.H.M., Thomas A.W.,
RA   Newbold C.I., Barrell B.G., Berriman M.;
RT   "The genome of Plasmodium knowlesi strain H, a zoonotic malaria parasite
RT   with host range from monkey to man";
RL   Nature 455:799-803(2008).
XX
DR   MD5; 4711eac04c6406294dce3d19493b556f.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000978107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000978109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000978110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PKH_100432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PKH_101370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PKH_101812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PKH_102050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PKH_102080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000000777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000000778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000000779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000000780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000000781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EPrPKNT00000005269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PKH_101370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PKH_102050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PKH_102080.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5061513; 27732628.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1486039
FT                   /organism="Plasmodium knowlesi strain H"
FT                   /chromosome="10"
FT                   /strain="H"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:5851"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3782..4318)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in P. knowlesi"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L7D7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7D7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40262.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSMKCIACCDHLNLFFRASAAFVHMAVLHLLLWLSYICSYGCLT
FT                   FVLMAVLHLFLWLSYICSYGCLAFVLMAVLHYSAYIPILWVRVVGIPIFFVLRLYGRVL
FT                   PCGEGNDRIIVITSVSNGFKENKISEKRLYAPKEEYWSWKGWVQWRNEHEGGVAVIKRR
FT                   PQDEKNVILVKVRGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(6967..7710,7886..7954))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in P. knowlesi"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KWF9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40263.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLRKLPLFIFVVYSWQCSDHYVITLGTLWSGELGTKRSDNTTT
FT                   MRISRSLMGEMDIGTHQQDRNGSFRKEKLMRSVYGNNYHGGGYLGRHHPYYDNSMDSLI
FT                   TNSSMDSTSMGSCSSLFTGNSTFTDSSMNNLITDRSMDSVTDRSMESLTDNSMESPFDR
FT                   CMGSLTDRSMDSITDNSMESPFDRSIESLFPKRRDFHGDYPTPFVRMKHGGRRRGQIPA
FT                   FSGRTRPFRNRKVHRYLRAIFEVPILLFINIFACCLLLSIPILLLLVF"
FT   CDS_pept        join(9656..9739,10423..11241)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in P. knowlesi"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KWM2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40264.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPFFFIKTSTLIFAYLLLWYQTNYHHQVSALSTLNDNYATSMES
FT                   LFTKMQKTRFPHYSDDLSTNYDTSVESLFTKMQKTRFPHYSDDLSTNYDTSMESLFPQM
FT                   RDVHHDDHDYFHHNGRYDHHDDGYGGHNDSMSTLSSSVDTIFKKEGIRTNYNASYKAPH
FT                   KTLYETLHKVPYKAPHEFSYRAPHEFSYKASREVPFRAPHKTLFDAPHMARYGRMKIRP
FT                   RGFFNKLLYNIEKIKRTGALLSPKVIRISLLYILALFCIGLIVVLSIGPQAPFAWTTCG
FT                   IAISVFIACIYSSVRIGIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(12195..12470,12713..13209,13433..13516,
FT                   13605..14331,14475..14486))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100020"
FT                   /product="KIR-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LJR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LJR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40265.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEEKKCWWKESSKSRYEELEKAAQDNRTCSDCNATVKSVLGGA
FT                   LAEYGSLEKAVPNIMNAWCYLNKKTEDERSKYCDIFYYWLGSLILNTPNSRISIPNVVM
FT                   ETIYDKLQAWKNMDNCRRTIPKVTKDDFERLKALYHYTQDYNHLGDKINTVDGSCPKEY
FT                   EGFLKEINRTYTDRGGRCTYRGFRKDEYCEEIEKIISGAPGTIENPSNLLSPLDRRLTP
FT                   LTNGELEHVPEQLPANPTEEEKHTSHEQAQEEISPVEEASGVTATTATPSVISDQEGVK
FT                   GETDPSYSQGHDISGHTHGDSHSSTANNGGSGAAASGSAGGVPGFSTPAETTTGTLTEQ
FT                   SPPEEPGIGPYGMRDSRGNHRGPSSPLSVTTETNGTQHVTTEAQRTQLAVTETWTSEKS
FT                   SNMAIDLMVGLTKGIVVPSTPVLLATWALTLLISIAVLLCKYTSLFRAKSNSPLKRRKR
FT                   KCTVEPELNTSLGSSASATEHSTESGSITASRTVDDSASGDDSIEEDDKHAHDDEDDDV
FT                   VKDDSSSSLCSTRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(18730..21198,21364..21558))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KKX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40266.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFYSADGSVLSKKSIVRRNRKSNNNSTNVLECSEENSSRSDFRK
FT                   FMFSRFAKVFLLGSLYLFLENGIIYEDNIVSRGHWGNINARKLTEANLRGEQGENNEYM
FT                   GKNYDPQDMENVEQGNYGTGNKDGPMDLYKGDSTNMWGAGGNRSVGLDEQNWDTYYKSS
FT                   YGNFPPSAHSAPDANSTDALKNRSLRYGDSSMQDSMIEGVPSSLDNNPDESVFNSRPHM
FT                   GDNQADSTVTAGLPGSVSMSGDASPSEGATKGTQGEEVDDDKYAVFDRLYKEYLASTKG
FT                   EAGLAGAGTSGDAVLGTELDVESDDELGRGLGGRLDGRLDRGLDSRLDDGLAGALGGRL
FT                   DNRPEDGLAGALGGRLDNKPEDGLAGALGGRLDNKPEDGLAGALGGRLDNRPEDGLGGA
FT                   LGGRLDNRSEGGLGVGLGGRLEIESDDGLGGGLGGRLEIESDDGLGGALGGRLDNRSED
FT                   GLGSGVGGRLEIESDDGLGRGLGGRLDGKLDKGLDNRSEDGLGRGLGGRLDGRLDRGLD
FT                   SRLDDGLGRGLGGRLDGRLDRGLDSRLDDGLGRGLGGRLDGRLDRGLDSRLDDGLGRGL
FT                   GGRLDGKLDRGLDSRLNDGLSRGLGGRLGANMGAGSENIFNRPYDPYRQFESEGPSHSM
FT                   WSEFLNEYDSSNGSKIGTSVNTNDLYPGDIWAEYKQQLGNYSDTKEELEKNRHEDYSSH
FT                   RSSNSYHHRRSSSERTSSSSRSKSASDSRESKYSGRKGTSNEEYDRRRKESKILEQASS
FT                   KHIRGMIDKLGSTVNTRDMFYLFNCLINHERRKYIDMEEITMLFWDRTAKSYGLPDYYK
FT                   NRQWMKAFDGMTKELFYTEKKLFDRLYHLLQHGSCSRSGFIQFLKEVKFTCHRMRKEME
FT                   NQWKQYLSSKVRGFWQ"
FT   gap             27984..28083
FT                   /estimated_length=unknown
FT   CDS_pept        join(32710..33018,33573..33911)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in P. knowlesi"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LBE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40267.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYVRRIITINALLVLQCTAVVASDTGSGDVVKTVVEGLKTGWKT
FT                   YTDLFKNLCQQMVGSATEKSGNDAAGLGINVCDNSIAITLLLGIVSAIWGSFQFLCRLW
FT                   CINCCANCCRRRPRRTKMPKQIVYHVGYKPGEKTPKQDLYQEVCHESEKDLGPPSSASS
FT                   PSSCSTSSQSSPSQAPESEQEQPESGQSGKRERVKGRREQRMEKALKGKKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(34597..34875,35007..35280,35357..36369))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100050"
FT                   /product="KIR-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LLP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LLP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEGTPGDVYNQWNQNARICTCCSEAINITVQNVCDILQSKLAK
FT                   HGGLTKDTQRILEAWCDIRSAGEEDLKSAYCEYFYYWLGDKCLNEGGGKDSFSQCMNDI
FT                   YDVLRRHLPIGGISGGKGCSPIYSNLGKDDFPSMKVLFDYRGNYDTIRKAIPDGGKLNN
FT                   GACKGTYGGKTDGCKALIQEVATAYNKMEDHCPYANSREDTTDYCEKFCRMFGRGDIKS
FT                   LKELMGVVGMKRGNVKGRRIHCSFEEDDEDDDEDDELDEEDDDEEDNDDDEEKEEHLEE
FT                   KADEGEQSDTQVGEILQPPDREQKEEKVVGAIAPHTESERGVTEDQSSTFQGDVGGGAP
FT                   VESVGGVGGLGGTVVSADEGSHGKTLGKLPPGEPHELSQGRGSVQTVMGNSEVPKVVSS
FT                   PADATPITPSAVGAAASVIGLSLIVFLLHKYTSIFSKLKSSPKGRSSKGRKRGRSIGHH
FT                   FDTFTEDYTSTVADSTYDSMDDSAEYSGNESTGGSLSYSEHSRIAYSRPDHRNIGYPSY
FT                   IMER"
FT   gap             39914..44913
FT                   /estimated_length=5000
FT   CDS_pept        49262..52537
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KHY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40269.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSNKASQFNKVKNKEPKEKKKKAKRSKGKHDGKGGFFKNVDPQ
FT                   EYLKPVQFVSGGFLNNKKDVPSEKQEANSLNPTFSDDDSDDYSKYDVFKHFTFDFNFDK
FT                   KKDENDSIKSNLKKYNLKQLNEKDKSFFEKYGLGFKILRKMGYEDGIGNKIKTNIAPIE
FT                   LQKKHVTFLEEKPQENSNDSSSDVDLYTQQSYIDIFNEQLYTKNLWKRKHKYRKFWNFK
FT                   KTKNWVMAHLKYGAYINPNFQLQHDNHESDDEQASNLLNVQNMLIHHIKNIMFQYCDAV
FT                   KKQQVVETKLRNYQTFRFQKDIYKMHLLILKNVLTYKYLLNFHTTLAYPSLFNNATFNE
FT                   YIFRVKRYELKIGEDDHGSSADDSSDHFPERYDDGVAHLRSNEYMFNSPEDRRITKLIN
FT                   IQPKHLTNPLSEEGEGKKGDTTDGDLNSPKSLTFEQKLNNELISNYKLLRQNKYFKNEP
FT                   TSVDTSSHDIGTYKKMDDLQNIFDLINIKNIEIEKGKYPLLLSDLYTSVFFIYENSTFF
FT                   HLNIGVSRFFLEFLRIYFHNNKELIIKQFLSDGKDVEKVSTAIGRNAKNSLNSESLESP
FT                   QQGHAHRGETQNVPTPKDEVISPSEEFPPDTSSRNKQPMFNQNDIKYIICLKKIVLMGA
FT                   EQNSMIEYREIENKFDNIIYYTYVYPALCTNNFPQIYNHIKLFKDALNVRYYKNILTLF
FT                   IEKKIMSNVENIGNGEIDEHILQDTHNKLSILCDINKQFDIGANLSRYYTHSIYPYLQK
FT                   FDISENYIELIKLALMENMYKKEIFETVVKRIICELIDIDFVNDSFVPRLRKVLILHKC
FT                   VDDTIVFLIFKVYFFYNFSKHVCDYLRQLNASYVQKNELKNNEHEMEAPIAPEEDAQSE
FT                   EQKKLILTNKKKEIYETFKNVKDVFENNLMKENSIKKIMFSILNVIKTYLLEEKIVTFP
FT                   VEMVLDFDKSKIFSDDNINYYYLYKDIKIPVPLYAVPQRIHKVFELNYKLNVRKNHFTD
FT                   ESKSAYVFSPKKYVHLMNKIEDDVNQYRRNSQHDENMNVKNYIEEYCVQNDILFLQKND
FT                   RKINGNVVYSINNFSIYISNNIIYLYENHEWKPTLLRDLLAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(53029..54166,54349..54410))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KQY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40270.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVKSYKFRTKPPDLISKFKVIKEDWSDFVKYMSDLRNMCKYPL
FT                   QMNDHCKDIHGEDHIITVNKKAIYENIHDVMKIKEWNNDIEFDDHPICRDSSSDSCSHS
FT                   EESGSVCNFNKYKIIHNNIYSNNANLKRQKIRANYGSVCIPSEKREVKVEKKEYSHEIC
FT                   YKRKTRRKNILNSSCGNEKLNNGNNELGQNDAVAPNEQRDLYQKNIFGKSLRKLSKNNF
FT                   HGKSKSSAYVSYPNEYDYTYGSKEYDISYDQNELNVESKDFLDNSESREYKSRKFAYKE
FT                   KVKNGKRNTRRIGQYFYNNEFSRSNSLSNLSVQDNISVNDVSRENNILVKRNNKYEVYS
FT                   NAIKNARKNNSHIDGSYAYNFAYMDKNDRSGDSTPVEGAHGTIMNLDEEIKNYKFRHLE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        55211..55852
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40271.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRLFLPYFSKDKGPPRIRCQINGVKRKRFFKIVVANQKDKKNG
FT                   KHIEVLGTYVNKNNIREKLNTYNIGNPNNDYYYNNVENIKEIRLRFNRVKFWLAANCNF
FT                   SDHMKYVLSLCKIIPQYPIKYSRRCSDKYYYKYNEILNKHKLIQAEKINNFLKTDLNVQ
FT                   YLNNFDKTEEQQKEQDDYIYTPEELTYLKKLSKNRNLDFEHTDKIIKIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        57299..64225
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5V1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40272.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLNNSNIVRNYKKSVEDLKKVKASAFNLNRQTGTENYKKMSTP
FT                   NGVSKKDAKYTISHDGSQISSNSNHSDANLFSDNRPFLCDSRTYYSKGSSHTEYSIHSN
FT                   HFKRVADMEKQKITKEKRESNILPLNKAHLNAKNKFVKNNSAGNYGINLNKSLDKISKI
FT                   RIMQKFKRSIQSHTNTKDEHRIRTFEHVNLFDKYIARNSTKARIYSNNKMKFKDSYHDA
FT                   LDSANTCDTEICTNSKKVYCYKSNSYTDTPHNSTKKYKNEVPKGSEKDISSNFSLCDQI
FT                   KSNQTVIPSSTNSLDTKRTAIFNCKAKMPLYFHRMKHSEKLKNVNTPHLNNNSNCDNGN
FT                   YANIKMGNNTPDVNALEKNNPLEKSNLTFGVNKRMEHLNLSNYLCNHLHGQKNVKQEHN
FT                   IAHATKRKGELIDQKGANWKDSVIQFMNDYMEKKQYCQNLQKFNDALKSNTPEKINPFI
FT                   NSFKLRNSFNISGNSNVVINNKSTHSNYFKKTVEDKKTKSKLYENYVDFEKEFRDKKSE
FT                   PAVLIFPQNNYDGKHHPHYSSSKNSSSAERTLSKVGEKAAIVRSEPLSTCANACKKEEI
FT                   KKVSTHIINIPLNFKLKKKKNINYKHIIQDISSKREHNYTDALLTDRYRNFFNMENEQK
FT                   QQNSNFNGKVEIFNKGEFLSSFLKKDTHDDEFMHVEKLFHSDVEDTVSNEKEEEAKQGG
FT                   EDRTHDKVDTPYHNADNNSAQLNINIANMEKQEEHNSKSDLSTNTGACAQEIDVQEQVC
FT                   EQMARLKEKDGDRENELQELSPTATELTQNFNKSANDSENGIKGDIQRAEIPPRNILEK
FT                   QCSDEQKGPHETEQVDINLEIFEKEERKEQCMQNKCETCRSSYKGEEMSSPINPEKIND
FT                   TYSRSIDNENSLKSCVTRDNHELHSLGTSGNIRNDGTSKSTISKFLKEEKLDEGDLYEY
FT                   EQMAREQNVQGKVKKTYYSSQGYHTNGGNKYSKIEIAIINESRRRKGIDLQQEEKIITK
FT                   HEGEEQIKEESVQGRCFKDVQDDNYMTPEYEEGNSEMKQQGRERNINDNITKGKTDKSN
FT                   SLTSQGDVEHCRGPIEDDAKEEVSATNCKQQNGRNKNAFSNDRINGKEEDLNLESIRIL
FT                   FEIQYTEDGEKGKKEKKELTQSGYSIQDKEKLERYETEKEISPSSNENREDDKFAYKQK
FT                   TKIEPKGDAEKTEGIEMETENMHKGDKTKLCEQKKDSNECEKSEPIQIGDKACIDETLN
FT                   KSISYGNETNGEQSKNEKSREMDCKNCEQSNRELSEIDIPMGSMTSENDDKSTTDGTGS
FT                   KNDSVRDSTTLNGTDTPGGNNRITANYYSSVEGEINEKNKHSPTQMFNDDNVNREIAHI
FT                   NSNKVTRSETITGCNPLSIEINKNELFKQLHIRENRLRHINVLYHSFDYDKGTVSKKRG
FT                   NGPQNEGKNGAKNEETGEIGACINKDTKTDRTKSYTHITPFEEKIRRIFNLPQDENEGI
FT                   KQRISIIQSKRNPNNESLNEKIGNQLEGNKSSDSNILREKDHGDVSPQNEPILQNTETE
FT                   IVKEKDIEMEDKHFAVSHEQNKEHLIDHNINHSTEIGDEDDHDDDSDDNAEEKNILFED
FT                   IKRNPWLQSTNLSQNIIQYIQVESVKCIMLFCYLYKIKYFQGMHDMIISLFYLNLEPYE
FT                   ILCVFERILNYYAPYLYLQHSSIYSSPRINESTGAHKISSALSNITMQICSTNGKLFRL
FT                   LFQYFFPYVSYYVDTAVSDTWPSLFFLNLSFSKFDNVFCLLYLWMRLIQMKNNTKEVTC
FT                   DFILFILSFCMHKLRMVKKEFYEKRGLTSMFTNLTYALSGEDKKEDAKYTQEQTEKYSH
FT                   NIIKLVHRNQINLNTDEYKGDDEKQATHEERGKQEDYNIDEKIHHPVQTKRKYTHKGDE
FT                   KVKEIIRETKLSTYCSEIFSLFFEFNSSFDDHLGDKYKMHIDCIINDIPRIRDIIPSSF
FT                   LHLLTKYNSAYQKKKKIKKSNSNSNHNSVKKMYGCTKKLKSSNNWTSPLDDDLCLHIKL
FT                   SDLVLIHKNVEGYCFIFLRLVKCQIILSRLILINPGNLVIENFAHFQNVDEFVKHKKKL
FT                   HTPNMYGRTIYIVLLYSRENNAKFKNSNISSNDTHMNNKHKTKITMNEKSESQNAYSNR
FT                   VFFKRNNKKEYMCSEDYCESPVDNAYLKNLITTLVKNNFKRLTIMKVHPQVVKIKNRKN
FT                   ITEKQTTDLIAPVKENSFFFQIFNVVKRRIYQNIIKDNDHNENIPPLSEQSQNNSTKLA
FT                   LRENYFKIFTDSKIRKRINYSNRKAVLSSKNVMHRKNDENPPKKTNNDIPKGSLDKIQN
FT                   KVDKNIECSSSNFVNVMNQRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65920..67914)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KCZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KCZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40273.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLNNVLNVKELIIKLKSTHFVRAGAVCKLHIECARSAVLESHH
FT                   VNKTCANRLFRKERRKKLSPFWRSGKNGHVARGKKIHNVTSLKRKPHFGAISRNKCPLH
FT                   EVEIDLLNEELKSVEKKMNEKRIVTNEDKEISLAHFKYPSQKLYKANEEEIQLIKKSEG
FT                   QYYLPLECENSTIVRLVNIKNKVSSPIFRCVRNSKFGLRKNERVFFFFYSSFICSFCFF
FT                   MGLWQYKKMGKKKFLIDYIMHNLSQPVINITDSDFPWFDDFSDLKKNYQILQQQEREDY
FT                   LLRNINLQNLARKLISFYERIKGSPDEVFTKGDISTCGKKSREDITHKDEEEKHVKILN
FT                   CNVSHEEENKLTLDLENADSVHHWMSRIRNENFVTQFCRKVFPKGVTEEELKKLIIEKY
FT                   KYRKVQITGVLDTTNEFFVGPKMYEHDKKKKYYYVICPMFLKDGKCILVNRGLMAEGML
FT                   EEKKKEIPKVVTVRGVLDPGELYECSFRKLKNLSNKNVYSNYLYYYDTAEICHYANVAH
FT                   FEGSAFFIANIYDIIVHEDYNSEIIKGHYSNCSEEGIKLANSHLEKLNGITLEDMDRES
FT                   QERIKRLLKMGPSSGGGANDKRKGNMSSLNGKPFRYDEHFIHKKKREYFKFYADETTHF
FT                   NYACQWFLFSFVFSTISMFKFFQFKKWIF"
FT   CDS_pept        69414..77057
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100110"
FT                   /product="diaphanous homolog, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LD88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40274.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKKIALATINDIETDKNVDALSMITKIDLKLTNGKNGNSTKIR
FT                   NINFEDSLRMNDEQIKVKEAVFILHNMENFNYSISYTEIQDIRNDLRLFAINNYHEKKY
FT                   TDCLIQSIHSYMIAKKYYSKYFGFYITGDMSTELILICKCYVLVEKFSEGKKYLHELKF
FT                   LIDNTLIYIQKKGILDDQQQKKVEQVNNANKVQNVDSNYEEPVILCGTEVLSNILYIFA
FT                   DLLSLYKQNEEAECYYLKYLFMIEKRFKADSLNYSDALNDVCSYYIKIREYSKALPLCE
FT                   QILEIRKKFFGDYNAENPNEVIADCYCNWGLLLRLSGNTMESLHKYLIAVDMRMRIHKT
FT                   RQTIQVQDILLSFAIIMQQLNNFKMSLQLYKEVYSFYKSYYGPDDMNTKVVFKLIEELE
FT                   KDIMKEHTKGKKNVSFLDAENCLASINEKLKTDNKVEKEWKGFNNKLDNMSKKSDVDPN
FT                   LIHDLMNEHVLINTRNITSENLSNRRTFISMEGKLKYNDLNYSSIDAYKHMQSNKEFEI
FT                   FKSSFFTISSINRIKSLYADSWKSTLIPSTYILPFVETKLADDNLVKYAQCKDFQNAII
FT                   YKRKILPIVNVPLIERGYVKLENDQPIMICNDDAKVLLSEWNIKEPFVDSKGKVISKYE
FT                   DLDNEFNMFISILDENNEVMLGFYNNPLLVPNPAIHHCLILGDPYYFHRYNQVNNLYSF
FT                   DNLNMLNKKHFKKKFHQPGEMNRLNVNEDNSNLHDSVKYEKTKFGSAKPFGFRAKNSFE
FT                   EENSTDGEAMNKEGLAKPNERLDRSNPKYLMKGKNLVNEKSQGKSKKDEAEGEALKDEK
FT                   KGRSGEGRSEVEEREQQGQQSERNESARESRRETMNHVQDQSRSNAQTELDELNQLMKK
FT                   MKSKEERQVKRTSKIFNDHKEAPKKKVPIKKVHVLKIKNNNSSSLFSREKYALKSTGKL
FT                   SSLFSRPKERIKLIGYSNSKEQDKLEKTMREIKLNKEPILKASIDHNIRLDLQSNMNNM
FT                   EQHDIDNLKREIYYENAQSNSHSDSDDYSSGNDIKRFSSYKEYHKYKGKEKKPSTKLSK
FT                   GSTSIGADTISNCLNESDDSVESSSDCTTSSCNQSASHRKASYYRKKIYTQDCGNDDHD
FT                   DIIDICKILDVNQSYESSNQYSNANSPTGKNGNEKRSTSSYHMNYANNAAEQPSEQSNS
FT                   SFISEKNNVSEMFSSEGSSTSNGRKMYKEHGKEKSDDLVDDPSAEPNMPSKNNTLHMKD
FT                   KINEIKNVNNRDILFKFKFNHDSSLSKGNVFSDSDISESELYANPFGSEQDSGTKWQSN
FT                   GCEIMEDGHSSEYSSFHRKKKQVVSSSKDEDNKINTSCEQENLLLNNKKKGFLKDKELT
FT                   GVKRTVEEIVLSENEEFYEEIIFKEEKINAEITDTSETQKSDNMTYMNGEEYSKVCYQN
FT                   GYFSKIYQESQPYQLHEETSSQSQKNELTDMDKESFTDNLYFRSNSIEELDSNLITNKY
FT                   ISNNIEKETSKEESLNGRNNITNDLLNQEMDNTPNTKAYKKRKGKKFVSNNKRLDENEA
FT                   DISLSDYHDSYSSKNGSVNIVYCRPHDNNEQTRRGNTNDRHITGTELCSNLSNSSVHSI
FT                   RTVYSDNNVTQECDINYDYSFYSNVGSDNNSNNIKGNKKKKKAKFLHPNKGTKFSKLLS
FT                   FFSKKNKKKKLEKSNSTSNGEPAPNELSQLNKENKDAPFPNDLFSNISIDKKREEDVSL
FT                   TNNAKLRNLKKKRLFLSEPLHGMDKPKLGIKSKGLGLKKMLMIKKGIFSKNNVIEKKES
FT                   LSKDNEVAAVEVKGKMSPLNKSSEGDAGTGEAGNSNNGSDPNNLSDASKASKVPEPSGD
FT                   ANTKDQPIEKANIKEHITKGAKSKDKSVTRRSSKEITNDDETSENKNEMSEKVESKFSK
FT                   KMNPVNVPKKIIVKKIVPKIVVNKEIIIKDKNNIKKSMGMKYEVKTVKKINEKLAFDVL
FT                   RKVKYCKIGFESDETLGTLPTVHLLNEDKTLIAIVPWQLDLTSFSLAKSSVEEETIKKI
FT                   GLMHRKLDLSIEERKNQVLNENRLLTGEGLKELGFTSTPTSKVDIHSINLLEGIDTNAL
FT                   KNAYKIEKKSEPKEKTPTPKKEAPKMAPKEKGGKKGGPKFMKGPPKGVKGGPVLGKGKG
FT                   KVSIMKQAKDEGKTKRFFWEALFEDDIPGTLFEDKKELISKIAIEKESVEKSFAKAVSK
FT                   KEETGELKIKKPKVIQLLPDSKREYNMSIALSKFNNYTFKEIRDAIMDLNPKILNIDNT
FT                   EVLMQYVPTPEEFEIVKEYILSNGDLNLVDKPEQYVAALMGVPLLKQRLESHYFALSFK
FT                   ENYENTLTPLENILESCEAVKNSTKLFTILFTILNVGNTLNYGDPQRGNAFGFKLTTLA
FT                   KLNDIRSTTKPVKTLLQYICEIIFQKSEDTLEIIEELRSIEKVTKTDKQIIDSLLQKLK
FT                   MGSNKIKNVLDLAKNNPDDPLYEALKEFYFSVEPKIEELDTFYNQTFAVFKEIALYLGY
FT                   KEKEVGNIQVQDFFKELWKFIQSIEFNRKTIKEATLKELKKKEKELENAKKGAVLNKKQ
FT                   NFTIVKKQDKEPKTKLEKKTFKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(77592..77619,77705..77776,77954..78092,
FT                   78263..78391,78511..78580,78733..78800,78914..78956,
FT                   79093..79169,79353..79404,79693..79764))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5V4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40275.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIFLFFLFLFFCFNIALCENEKKGELFSDTELENIGGSAGDII
FT                   TSSSRSPTTINGRPSYTNLAGELLKELKTIPPPNVELNEVEFIDPDIICERDYNTPCPN
FT                   DYNYIGSVHDIDEEICAPSSTYDGPCVGEPLNIKKMTEKAKETWSKKCETFWPCKKCVR
FT                   NFTSYCPEKWEKVKGTLRSCRPSLLYHGPCNFQVNFSGHTIQMLEDWSLKCHAWICDHV
FT                   NVVDDCPDGDMPITTAATRWRLKKNYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(80960..82921,83211..84107))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5V5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40276.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLENRNAMMGDTEYEINIYDEKKAHFEALSAISKSLKYDFKDFV
FT                   HLICKVKNVRRHGKLLLFCDTISNGKINTEENILFYKYHLLKYDDVQGGPARVEESSRC
FT                   TGDNNGGAPYCVVKYKFNEEFLSEDRNIQLVISKEFYVDEEKFDSFRKSLLKEIYTEQE
FT                   DREASHGREACRGREASHGREACRGREASHGREACRGREASRGRGLFEHSLRLSNEFYA
FT                   NMKKEDMQTSTEEGRSMRDNSTDNMENDPLLLVNEYIKYEILRKVIKTDTLLYIVGVPA
FT                   LTNTNEKSLLVFSAYLLKVNYEFFNINELLKLFEGGFFSMLTVCRSLGVKERDIRQIYN
FT                   NREDTKRRFIRSIIYKNKNYESISNQKMNNFEIFILKIIDIIPKLFEIQPSEFNYKMEM
FT                   NDDKRLHRIMLCDLNLNQINDHVTVDTKESGNSIEQEKKKKKKKKKKKKKDITSYMNNK
FT                   KMPQIQWMINHIKILLEEIEKGNSKIKLFRGEDIFFYMSTLVNKYIESNDKFFQNYLEF
FT                   MELFMEKNDQLVSVHNTEKIRKSIQLLREKNANLFENSKWSDVQFYDIKEFYLEKCTKT
FT                   SGHLNRSCKRLDEENTPMNDDCPDGVTFEEKQSVVHEMGRKGNTDCHSQFTHKTIDENN
FT                   LMYDYCILDVGGGKGDLGIHISLAFKNVLVIILDINVNSLFSCFIKIYANKIKNVLIMH
FT                   ESILNFDFKKYKINLIVGLHSCGGLTDYILKTCIEERIPFLTCSCCYTKYRELRKHIFD
FT                   FNNDMIVNQIENYIYNKEYYAQVGYSIGQYTEETGGTSKEEHTDVMNVVQGSTEEVVHL
FT                   NVQASSRDARTHMAADAGGEVGNMDTVSHIGKLGELDDSPTHRKKYDKYEKKIMRRTIP
FT                   NIYSFVNLLSKLCESENTRISFKCMHFYNNLRFQILQKLFSSRGDGGEGEELNLSLHSF
FT                   PISFSPKNIVLKGVFSKKGVKR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(85050..86156,86329..86466)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100140"
FT                   /product="XAP-5 protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L9U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40277.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFRKTDNTADLIDSLINSENGKVQKYILERKRKEKEFLEKKENI
FT                   KKKTMMAPKLNQMFVKNKNEDDKLISETVGLRTVHEYKQIKSGIYGKEKDSHLSGKAKE
FT                   DKDSKKKKLKLSFCSDDEEENDNEDDDDDDNEEGDGDDYGNHRGNRENDDKEAKKHSDE
FT                   AASEEENDGAESPSHERNLTSEGKRSKHYSDKNGSDKNDADKNLQNKDTHTKYDKNKPF
FT                   KKIMKDPTVNTSFLKDKERDEQIELRKKELRELYFKLENEQKEKTIEITYSYYDGSGHR
FT                   RKISVKQKTTIGQFINKCVDNLKNEFIHLRSASCETLMFVKEDIILPNYLTFYELIKNK
FT                   AQGKTGPLFAFDAVENLCGVTDIRREKTDTHAGKLVEKKWYEKNKHIFPASKWEIYKPM
FT                   KTYSTGYTDLFGHSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(86547..86644,86833..87019,87381..87535,
FT                   87722..87905,88035..90254))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L5V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5V7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40278.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKELRNPLILMKGNIARLVFLTYLLLPCPLSTSIFCNYGEYFKN
FT                   GKCYPCEEDTYSSYRNSESCFSCPPGSFNNKKSSKYIYDCSCDGEFYLNYVGNRCDMCS
FT                   DLGNRFYCKRDLTELFVDNLDAFFKHKDEITVNYFDRCVVKENKMNVYPFMNNLYLFCK
FT                   SPNVCLDTCGRCSENNEGFMCNNCVQNYDKNIFLKYATCRKCFHIVFIVLQMAVYFILS
FT                   IAFFLVLFKCINVSLYFYQIDVYKKGTIYFLHYFREFIFYLSLILLLSFSNDLTETERE
FT                   NYTFYGRDGKEEPTHLHSGDAKLHYFLNIYLHNAFFDIIKIFHLNFLHFVKLGCLKVGS
FT                   NRSKIYSIQIVTLLGGVLTFICFTLMCNLIFLYLRNGGYNIVADRTGERESDRVSRDQT
FT                   KGCKRNVGRKFVESYFYPLLLHNFFFQNYVHMTFFYHQDVVEFFKRSIKIYYFQYMHVF
FT                   LYVANAMIIFIFLSSYMCIGLFNYKRSYYDTATVCYDDLHSRASKFMNIPVILISCFVY
FT                   YVTLLVSIYSKPGDVKRNYPYKYVYGFYTFLCKQEKYYYYIFKILFINILFLCAINMDD
FT                   HLSFLICFSFVLLLFIFFSMFVNPYIEVGKYDIKWENIFFMFLFFFNLQLEQIRLVTYH
FT                   ICLRIILSFATLFIYTFILLYFLYFMLKDVYQYFSLYVMYVNIKDEGVDENEKAGPSTY
FT                   PLMGQFYFLYYLKNKMGEDLYHAEGGQSIVQRRDAHSMSLDNYHVEKYHEVVPPKDMDY
FT                   ISHQCVLISPFIAETIVQLLFITKNINHIIRLRRNDSNVKIYNCLFENGYVEIQKTPID
FT                   RFVLVAEHIYKNLFHRNYISFRTEMTRLFTDLVRDLRCFKDVYIRECVARRIRNKYKIS
FT                   EINTQKIVYDENYEQKHINTFLYRLRGSNQNVDARHQTFSQLFPDIGKAVLKKNVQEGP
FT                   QRKALEGKSKFQWLTDK"
FT   CDS_pept        91093..95589
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KGV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40279.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKVAESLCGDCYTLINARGDRRWTQNLLRNKSMLRLTKINYSF
FT                   VQKNKNVNRNIYNMNCIELYRYSCLLQRENITNATIYKQINKRVEMIYKFLNPSKIILL
FT                   IKLYIQNAHLNTYQSTFHCLIEVAITKLNEFHLEEIVKLYNIISKVENNQNVVYLFKYV
FT                   NNHLINNYTFIDVKSFSIILNSHAKLKIKDMKLINKFLHIILQKGLQIDIVNYSLLFNA
FT                   FYKLKLIGNDYVNDVAQKFLGEIDAWRKREHCASQGVDHKDGELFNADDTNGGDKTYPA
FT                   IGELIDYSPHHICNILLYFTIQNINQIVNSNATKEEKNEVNLTDNEHISFLLDLIIKKK
FT                   NLLKCEEILMLCQIFKMMKMKNDILVSHIEKELLTYFNNSRDQTVSQNSSNKTDTLPTT
FT                   IQFTDGTLVKILFDMCTFYNNIDVYNRSVQHFLHRKIDFSTSLLLLYIYSEINLLHDKM
FT                   ISLLIHIIKKHYVQNFQVENVFLLVRSFYKICLNSQYYFGIKKVCRKGVNTVKFASKVD
FT                   AHQKEANVTTSPVPRRSSDPIVSTPNGVANNEGKSPLPVFNKLSHETDKNECTHEANIL
FT                   EQAITSSVTPPHMQRLFLQIESLVDNVFFKLEKDLLNENIPTNERNLPLLCKILYYATV
FT                   LRRFPFINSVIILFTNKESSEIGDFKNILNILHAYSSAKSSAFFHCKINQMDLQMLHED
FT                   DVTKLSIKDTILTRYNFIINMKNLNKDIKNMIYFLFAQSRLNDYRYVNVEVIKTWLTCS
FT                   FLNIHLLAMLLCSLMSKELNVIRSFHPHCGHSDEGEKLSPVEIPREDPRKEMMNSRIAV
FT                   KKDIKFKYTNLYNQILLHIDKLISKCENVYDITRIFNSSFIFLNHFEKLNKEKKICTEI
FT                   SQMKRNVDKIMNGIEKNILQNLHLYNKEFIVLLSAICIYNNNYSYLPFSFFFQYFDFFT
FT                   FKNHISYLILQSTDEEIKHIANEVFALTNYDTRGGTHKEDATIKDATKNDHTNKDAITQ
FT                   EAKNKVESFYSFHISCIIEKVGRVPRNNPNWYKNGEKNLHVEGDCSSLTQFQVNHIINI
FT                   YKQLISKNDFPCNDIFKKVKEKYLHAVEMNLLLLRSLSLDELNDLCLSMLKKKVPNIFL
FT                   FKWTLKRNYEYIHSEDTTPLTYDYIVNLLNICINLKRYNLFMQETILSKILLDNSDKFD
FT                   TLPRVNKLIESLLLLNITSVYDSISKELLPKMNIVYEKYFSDSHLLDLNEVLYFLFVLY
FT                   NINKSANFYCTFENFWRKFIQIGEIKVYPQRRYNFGTSLNSTIFMAKNVYTLSGDRNGK
FT                   QGHSVSTPSEEMKSFDNEYVIHLGDTSTKGGENKTEDEEFAHRGEVQRAQRTYPRIFIK
FT                   DHSFVTLFLLLDLLKNDSKIEHEKAYQFCLTLFKDYIYLLNKEVVIQCLYIYFYTQINE
FT                   ELTKERRMAGENNSRNENIQHILNVLITFSNNLDVYSILKLSFIYINLFIYARKKYHVK
FT                   ENVKILFEQINKKKSLIEQNNMLYEQVKRYEHARMGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(95835..95953,96084..96174,96356..96427,
FT                   96530..99862))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LQ79"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LQ79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40280.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKLFKFMNYYYFIKNYYIYHILFLYTFFLRITYTYAEITISH
FT                   FFTFLLNKYENTESQKEEENFFYYFTHFFNFSNKNDDKFLNTKLFLVVYLPVCLKCFYT
FT                   LFFDYIAYYVYIRYYFKRINNNYRKIYYSSVSYENGKEQIGESFFFKKDRVGLMHRISK
FT                   RKKNSYDVCAKRLSDMSLYECRRYMLRKKKAFSLWQRKQNLKTKRKKRKNSTVKRVTCK
FT                   EDTKKKQPRIKFITCRNSFIKNKLLNNDQRDAQGNKLFHNVFKNRKNIFFRRKQRKRND
FT                   AYEGGLSSGSSTEQGADRKKDKCIFNKLYMSMQKGYNFVGSSQGGRNISDETTGISRTT
FT                   SIYRISPNGRDEHMNDHVHYDTSSVEANAFCGPNSWVGSANEENLHLLKFTLDKIGDTQ
FT                   NDITPNHFQNSNGDYFPLNESNPIGPNIESGNYEEIRFENLSGNGVCISKAHHSSGGGD
FT                   MENAKKNQQSEEGERPQGGDEQVVMALSNGDIKGDGGDTPNYEANKTKKSYRTLRGSLK
FT                   MDYLFKDSYELGENNKMESTENNDYYYYNKFKNFNYGKKDNLYSVRELINNKINAEYYH
FT                   LKLNILILSCIIIQIFNSCILILISNNFIRKKENLFFFCFLYSLLESVTDVISENIFFL
FT                   CGKFTNIYKKEFSINAIYVIQVISKMILSLSTIFIYFVYHIFVILYEHVNIMIINTFIK
FT                   TLSIFVLSFIFLKNKDNFFNYQNDATFAGMNFEKKTRVATGEAPTCEESDSVKIDMKGM
FT                   ELRKKNGADTVRNASSEEVQNGCGVKKDPSEVRNSDDPPNLRSNFNQEIFSNYLYNNKY
FT                   YGDYFNFSKNNYYGERLLTDNIVSKGSSKEGDKCVNPFSVKLKYFTEFLNVFKLLSRIN
FT                   CYIFKKDEMKYSHSYTLLTVQDAKGDEKNVDPFSRNKIEYKIKIPIWGDLKKLFNTSNN
FT                   SCCYSGVQDGGITKYNSLIEQEMEYLRKKKKKKLQSGGQYTGHLYNIENTNSLSSLRSL
FT                   NSVNSVKRAKKRNIIVSYPIKLLLSNLNFSNIFYICLLLIIPTFERIFLNYKIKNIKLD
FT                   LHGYCYLNFVNYLTDLMGLYLYISYFNEESYSSSIFLSSLINIFLMSFRFFSLHNRFSH
FT                   IWLLFLETILKSLHKTFFYMPIYILVTKVYIKNIHNLMCSFYSSILDASSFASYYFEYV
FT                   ILSYYSIEDSRNIFILVYIIFLVLNLSSLVVISKLKKT"
FT   CDS_pept        102622..104226
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100180"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate/phosphate translocator
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384K982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K982"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40281.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFIRTLILTVVIKTQLILGRSLIYDKQSYVPKVYANLHGAGLN
FT                   EIVKKTNRTCRNVKSRNYFPDFVSSDKSANQRSSTPLFINNYKPKYGKINRAGTSNFHI
FT                   ADAHNYKVKNSQRVMNALNKKIQESIFTLFNAANRDTSIYNNDFKSNKIIDDISSSDKS
FT                   QNSGNLSQSTFGKDILGNNNDVGKGTDQKKPCTFLNNVVEGGKTVSLLGLWYVCNIFYN
FT                   IENKKALNLLNLPITIAIAQIYVGLPIFLIPWILKLRNQPELFYDEQEMKKISLSDRNA
FT                   LVKALQKYVLFLKKYSSIMKQSIYHGYAHLLSVIAMGAGAISFVHIVKASSPLFAAFFS
FT                   YFLTNNRMSLYTYSSLIPIVFGVSLASIKELSFTYKALYSTLSANVLSTMRAIEAKIMM
FT                   DKNLERIGKHLTPENIFALLTLSSAIFLTPALYLDAHKWKDAYAYLMDNKDVLKVLGRH
FT                   VLMSGVWFYLYNQLSFISLNRLNHITHAVASTVKRVFLILTSYFIFGTKFSFLGGLGST
FT                   MAVGGTFLYSLVKKKYG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(105657..106031,106169..106471))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L4X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L4X7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40282.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLWDKDYEKAIQIGKEIKKILKKNEKDKKKAKNRAILRGKITEF
FT                   NQTVRFLQHQLNNDYIKNDKLYSRNESKYKDKICTLEKMKIDIMNLYEDFASTNEEDAA
FT                   FNINMDFLNDLDNENGSYLNDLNREELLLKQQNLMKLQDEQLSFLEGTTHNLKNISYNI
FT                   NNELRVHNELLDDIDRDVDETNNLLSRNRNIFERVTNNTSNYFLYVIIAVLTTSLVLFI
FT                   IIL"
FT   gap             111463..112462
FT                   /estimated_length=1000
FT   CDS_pept        join(114122..114226,116054..116900,124904..124998,
FT                   125185..125763,126123..126779,126958..127468,
FT                   128066..128175,128508..129152,130112..130771,
FT                   130998..>131684)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100210"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5W2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40283.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTDGTSQNGLLGAWMKTLLDSNAGTLKTAANIQDKLKNYLVQT
FT                   FDELKGNKWLSKQESYEIGKLCEDVHKHVPGVGGTVQQKEFYLKNICKGIAEIKYFMSG
FT                   VRTARKAGTWDDVEEVTPLTPEKAYAHCIVGAVALAELYGDHCYLEDVINYVSPEVEKM
FT                   LQTHGGAIQNLNKCKNIAHMELMFGGTLLKDKIEQWTKTERNKPLRGENWRIRGPWQYW
FT                   STVCKQSKRDPVKLEAKRKEILQQNKKSLVQFALGDSTQGSTSTASPIMEDILVNDDYK
FT                   ISEDTLTQALSSAITSGTVDVGKAMEKLTKAAKETEAKVCMEDSSNRTFCQRLECAKQH
FT                   WKLTSTQAQGDFWEGHVKGKLEKLLPDTPTTTNDGTNDHCNNGGFDNANKAACKHITEF
FT                   LNKMNTTQNSNGPNELSNQIINCLLLSGYVKKLKEEAKEKGFCSIDEGIKKAFTTAGNS
FT                   GSVPCQWNDDDYEKCSITTNGTGPTEAVKNKVDELLKKNDQTKDPKIQETLIDFNKENK
FT                   LCEWVNCAAKRSEENNSTSGHGTGQEKFWTEDVKKLWQELAGEMTEKGKTENEECNTMD
FT                   GKRQGTHSEKTACKFLHAGLKQLYDPTTTASTGNDGILSTKYPSSRQAVGCFLLHAYAK
FT                   HMKDKAVCDIDGGISRAFSLWQDPSSKAPATCKDNGKTCIPCKWADNAQLGECKINTNG
FT                   PNGPNGSTTQTEVKKKLEKVVKDNDDKDIKDMAKEVNKMDLCQRVQCVTARWNKHDKNK
FT                   KNGVPRTWDKVWKAIPDEVTTFGTALATAITTENGQFQQYCNHLHDKTGRDACLFIAAG
FT                   LQNLYNTADNGDAVTASFHRTMKCVLLNAIADKMKEKLPCKEERSVTDGINEAFNKSAT
FT                   IKEESTGCKTNDKCFECVRYNNLSSCDIGENSKKKNVKTTVDELLKTDSNLKDESLEKA
FT                   ICKPCTGEKNGKFCQELQCVAKKWGERKKTGSNGNVTWDEMKSDFEAELKLLLKGMEDN
FT                   KAAAATYCNGNGSAGWEEGASREANQAACKLVAAGLQHISTIKVEYNASGKDEEKNPYD
FT                   NQEFKQVVSCLMLKAVAQKMKEQSPICYIEPGISKAFEFADAIREEHCQNDKPCIVCKW
FT                   DDKTKDEIDNCTIPGDKVNVKTNLNNLLKTKVNEVNNALTDITTTEGNKGPLCRRLQCL
FT                   ASKVEALKLQPSNNSNASTFWDKEGGEVAELWKQLSQAMNTNGGKDNGNGHCNKVDVNR
FT                   DPTNPERKACNYLHAGLTKLYTPTAATSSAASLPSVGNDKILDKNPLLKQTVGCLLLHA
FT                   YAKQMKKDAKCLVESGIKKAFDTAGKGPNGQCTNSNGSCIKCEWNENDYDNCTITTSGE
FT                   TTQTPVKDILEQVQPKIDVTATETLTKINEMNNLCDYIKCAAPKWFKNKKEINASPTHT
FT                   WCDFWDKTVKKTLEEMFKKIEKNGKDQSKTLTIATTCKPFGDGNEHSVERKACYHIAEG
FT                   LQYIKDKISNGQDKQLLERAVACIALNMYADNIKEKSKDSCPIDESKIERMFDFWNAIN
FT                   STSCSTSGGNDCFKCERNKKSYEGCQLSVADALVATSQSNCNTNATDVKTKMEGLLFKN
FT                   EDKSNTNTINTKINSTLTTITEMTSSFCTQVQCAAKKWGKTNNKANSNGSVSW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(<131863..132570,133081..133701,
FT                   134105..134737,135012..135118,135379..135922,
FT                   136135..>136235))
FT                   /codon_start=3
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100220"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40284.1"
FT                   /translation="LECLDKTNLCDRADCVADRWIKNRNQGGTAKTYDNMWRDDDGVEE
FT                   ELKNLSAALSSGGTNGDTLCNHINGSGKEVSEEEKTVCKFIAAGLESIYEIKAKVDSKG
FT                   NITKKALEDQLFERTMRCVLLNAFADKLEALPCADENKIKDAIDKAFGKSSVIMGATSP
FT                   CKSDGDKCFTCERKANFSCEINSEQVKTKLDHMLTSDADMKKTLKESAHKICGGQCKNI
FT                   SGLCSRAQCAGEQWFEDMGKSKTSKDDKDAMWEKVQEQVTSFDKALPDNGGNIDDADDL
FT                   CKEVKCPNGNADCVSKTTCKIMVKALKDIHGMKENGSDTGPRKVNNRIFKSTMRCVALN
FT                   AFAETLRLHAEKGGYACVVQEGIDKAFKEGEDKREEWCGKKGNGNGKEDGSCEKCQIGK
FT                   CITSKIEGDPLWSKVVGMLDDITTNTKIQPTLSEIKRKVTLCDRVNCIANWYHKKKEHG
FT                   KGEEKFWNEHVKTLWNELAGAMNTNSGTGNGDCNQVKDDTEERDATDPEKKACNYLHAG
FT                   LKKLYTTTTSSSSTRNDNPVLDYPPFRRTVGCFLLHAYAKHMKSKANCLVESGIKKAFE
FT                   VGGKCTNNSGSCIECKWDENLDNCNVTIEKNSVTVKAKVDPILKVDEQNMKTVIENINE
FT                   MQNLCDYIKCAAPKWFHNHKNKNGNKGSPTHSWCDFWDTTVKEELKKMFQKIVSDGNDT
FT                   SKTNANVVCNKFGDENPHSVERKACNHITAGLDYINQVLVTQNGNTDDDKFFKRSMMCA
FT                   ALNLYATKIKKESEDKCPIDEEKITQMFDDWNKQNNPNSSPSPSCKSGVYDCFVCKRDD
FT                   KILDGCNLLVDKGLIGTASLQSGQNCNDNGNNRKEVQTQMNQLLDKESQMQQTLNKVNE
FT                   MASSFCTQVQCAIKKKLKSKNGQTPSTGTMSSW"
FT   gap             137927..138026
FT                   /estimated_length=unknown
FT   CDS_pept        join(<149539..149636,149780..150397,150606..151247,
FT                   151477..152032,152272..152378,152662..153291,
FT                   153899..154525,155440..156105,156332..156973,
FT                   157303..157701)
FT                   /codon_start=3
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100230"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40285.1"
FT                   /translation="EACMKQEGKTLCQRLQCAEQHWKFKDGKGQGEDKFWDNRVKDELN
FT                   YFFYRGTALNGGTQGAKCDKNSSLDTASKAACKDITAKLELMYNNGSSGNNKLSDQIIN
FT                   CLLLNAYAKKLNDQAKLKGYCSIESGLKKAFDLWNENNKNAGHCRNGRPCIECKLEDDV
FT                   NYGTCQIGSTNVKTKVESMLENNKRTKGDQIQKTLIEFNKGNSLCKRIECAAKSYQNNG
FT                   VHGSGQVSGHTPPDWVDKFWNEHVKTLWNELAGAMTTGGKKEKGECAQVPDTNGINGFS
FT                   GQRDATPSEKTACNYLHAGLSKLYNKDATSSTGDNIFKNNPSLKQAMGCFLLHAYAKHM
FT                   KEKATCLIDDGIKQAFESAGQGGSNGKDVPCHWQGTDNKWEECLQGITINSTSGSGENA
FT                   KTKVDNILHNDATRIDEMAKQINKVEELCDQVQCVTTRWMKQTNGGGGKKRDWNEMWTK
FT                   VGEEIPKLGDALQEATSGTRRNELDQYCRDLKGEDGKAADKEACLLIAAGLKNLYNIDN
FT                   SNPVEASFKRTMRCVLLNTIADKLESDVLPCRDEKHTKGGITAAFNNSVKIREENTACK
FT                   TNDKCFTCERFTKYKDCTIKKNENTLELRKLKDEIDKVLTNGKNGGKEEMKQIENKAVK
FT                   DICGGQCKDKSSLCDRAQCAMKQWFPDRGKDKGQESDRKEMWEKVQEQVTDLVTSIPDN
FT                   GGKKAETDDLCNEVECKNGEKDCVSKTTCKLIVKALKEVHKIEENGEDEPPLKVNNRIF
FT                   KSTMRCVALNAFIHKLKKQAKQGGYACAVQKGVEGAFSKGESKRKDWCGENVKGVGNGD
FT                   GSCEKCQIGQCITSKIGDDGLWSKVVDMLSNDSTTNNNNNIQQTLSKIKEKVTLCDRLQ
FT                   CLASRVKISKKEDKFWTGQDGAVKKLWDELAGAMADNGGNNQIGNGCDQMDGNRIPTDP
FT                   ERRACNYLHSGLKQLYEPGTSTTGNNGILSKDNPSLRQTVGCFLLKEYAKQMQKNSKCV
FT                   IEAGLKKAFQNNKSSCTNNASCIECEWDENLENCDLKIGSDNKKLNEKFNELLEQNNNN
FT                   NLEENLGKINHMNNLCDYIKCAAPKWFKQYATTTNGKTTTDKTWCDFWNEGVKPTLRTM
FT                   FQQIETNATKTNGVCNEFGDGNEHSVERKACNHITAGLEHINTLNGNNNQLLDRAVGCI
FT                   ALNMYATKIKEMSQDKCPIDEERIKQMFNVWNKNKNSSCLTPGSKNNCFLCTRKEDFNE
FT                   CKLSVSNTLVDTTSPSSQNGTCNKDSTEVTTQIDGLLNNEDKSNTNSINTTMKQTLDKI
FT                   TDMKSSFCTQVQCAAKKWNSIKKKNLNPTWTDIDDDAKGVLGQLLNYMIKPDNQKDAEQ
FT                   YCQNDANWKNLGHKQSKTNKAACLLFAAGLQHIYTHGNGRVNGPSFGQTMGCLFLKKYA
FT                   KQLKDLAEKQKTHKVHPNCSVEEGIKHAFEQSEKIMQATPPCKNNGSTNDCFVCTEEGG
FT                   YDDCKIGSANIGNKAKELFTEPKNKKHMEETLENTVCPILPMDFLAPFLPLAPVSIGLS
FT                   AMAYYLWKYFGPLGKGGQRFRRSPAEIPGSSVQEQVLDHVQQDSSHEYRLVKERKPRSV
FT                   PTRTKRSGPVNRRTIIEIHFEVLDECQKGDTQLNQKDFLELLVQEFMGSELMEEEKVPK
FT                   EEVLMEGVPTGRVPSLGSGFMV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(162001..162840,163096..163419)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100240"
FT                   /product="KIR protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40286.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVFPSKVAESEINSSGDTSCKDGGSGSISSVEQTLKGHDDIAS
FT                   DAEDIAKYFCYVYEKKENISQDVSPCYYLYYYLGDLFYNSMESEDSFWRLMGIVSQQLG
FT                   DIIGYNQTCKVELSKIKKDLFIWEKKVHDYYKDYTTIGEKLNTKNADTPCSEALQEYLR
FT                   NAALAYGQIESYCLEPNGGGIEYCTKFSTTYKDLTLPNDLSSMCGSTSTRSTTFVRPEQ
FT                   TREQQQLIQEEARRRSAEAVTDGSTATTGSDSTIAPGAVAGGTIATIGLPTIGFFLYKY
FT                   TNIFDGIKNSLFGGLNNGNNRRGRRSTGRHNFQHFDDTLTDNDSSTLGDDGSTTLGGGG
FT                   GGGSSTLGGSSTDVSTIYNDGRGRPSPPKGRAGTNNRRQGNIRYYAT"
FT   CDS_pept        join(166993..167055,167366..167691,167866..168331)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40287.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETENSVRAYIRRIYVKTSHFVKNYMTATDQEMQNNADPIMDII
FT                   ATAPSDSLYFIERINLISAVISISTSFPYLAYLIIHWKECSCNEILRWWIVINSLLQLV
FT                   QAPIRFFLYFLLRKYKMENERMHIHALRRLTSSKGWKLSKRFSLLNYLWFITGTIVMVM
FT                   TRKYTRNFYLWFISWSIILSCVFRVFFTVIWFCFFFPYHQNVPKQKKGVPKPFFAEIPT
FT                   FKYSPDRKLKNESCSICLSDFVEKDDILELRCLHNFHTKCAKKWLSQRRQCPLCQRDVM
FT                   KND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170011..175479)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L1C4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40288.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRKGSTSSDLKGETKKSETKKCFTKQGIPSVGSNHKMRKNSNG
FT                   EESKKGKDFPEKENKNCSKSEKVEKGAMEKETNDVDSNLSYKKLRKKLNNLNYKGSLCL
FT                   SCTPLVQIIFDDLIQAIQNFQKLSDKYEDSQRRYKELVKEKRKNNSQMELKEGGDGEIG
FT                   NSLFLSGEYREGDDRPNQVEAGVVPDESNRTAQNEHSLSGASKQYEHKISELCKQVEEE
FT                   CKLKETYMKENKKLKFTLEMLQNEKKDKLDESTENISADDFSSLKNRTKSFDDFEIDKI
FT                   KKKEKKLCQMGSSLINEHTISLGKELSYYKNLCKEFKVEIDRIRKESDGEHPTQGENKK
FT                   GWTDENAIQGELLVEEKNTEIKYLKERLSEYEMEIRKLNELRMMNDIKEKKEFSDEESA
FT                   CESTSSEFLNGEHTMCNFDPDEDTLSGDMQTKNGSSVRKDSNLSKIVKSRNREIYHLKN
FT                   RVKLLETELQMKNEEEKKYEKLHRVGDNRAGELLNDNPSNGMDIKGSGSYGVEEEEMRK
FT                   RRELERELQELQSVLEGVKAELKEEKKRSDKYEKKYNEERCEIGILKDELKNLEKQIKV
FT                   KESEFNLNKNTINNLKLESAEFNNIMSFSNETKKHLTEYIHNLLNKLSEGNDKMDELKD
FT                   GNILHKQKIEVYKNEIKKLKEDLIDSSNQVDEFASLLDKKDEVIQGFKEKLENVNKQYG
FT                   DLTIQYNEVLKENKNLQITNSSHSANSTLIIQQLQQEIHMLNVTNSHLKKIEDDYKIIL
FT                   QEKTIIEDAAIKIQSELKKSVDKIKNLETYIHTLSVEIANLKTQRDDSLDALTKVAIDK
FT                   TQYENEVIQSKSIIHDLRKQLSEYKSNVKHVENNICEINKMHIEKEEQEIMLKNEIKSL
FT                   RENLNEKTIKLELLQEKESKFEQNTMAYNEFHMEAQKKYNSYEKMIQKLKKEIDELTIN
FT                   NNDNIIIIEKLKSELDTQQRNNVCDFSKTFFRSAEDLVRAGGVDIPSGEDCNIDKEEFP
FT                   NRHSESDPIREERNKTKSDKPKGDFYQMDCTNNEQSKDENEMYDYDDDFTIFINSNKNS
FT                   FGKKYKSGTEDRQEIRIREDEEDGIIDSLNDLLDDQRINGLSPTNKMMTDDGSNVGESK
FT                   EIDHYNEKFDSVGRNEKSGNNQRMNESESSSNSRSSNMDFLSFSKKERRKKSATGGGPN
FT                   LGNDQSTVTLKGLTLSALNSGSNNHNDGGKSGSWRKNSHMGCTGSDRGSSTNRSNNRNN
FT                   SNDSNNSSSRATVPRDKLCNNLDDYCGSENSSSYLGNHDVSLFNSSKIKDIFNLKSMNK
FT                   GVKNGHSKDEKKFVRGTSQLKDANKKNAYDISGSKSKREKMTRNESYEDILFDFKRDWS
FT                   VREDEPRGEVVSGGGARKGLKNGSKNGSKSGPKSGQKKDPRNKPSNEYPGNDSESLPYD
FT                   KTYQQKEKMNKIKNRQNGKDDYRSKYPAYNTDEDDETENYVEKEGKGQDDNYGKNQLRK
FT                   SNYDTKNLKNSADYPLRKGASSRKITTLQMSNSKNKIKDYSSGSKKKNDLVDYNIQRST
FT                   ARDKIINRISKDVIDTRGKAKKESSGKDYYNDDEGDKRSYNFISQTSYEANSNTSSILL
FT                   DSVSSDFAQSSSVEQYNHSVKKKPNESLNYLNFKKESDYNNILCSSNDSHILSGANKLG
FT                   GKIPYGKTWVGEKHGRVDKIDMVRKNSNSNPNEKKNELLGTEEGENNSYRNVSSPFGEK
FT                   TNNKIEKAHMKEVDIEGKPRKEQMNNNPPNNQDLYNKYMGVLQSLKSEEMDASVNTTNN
FT                   VTIDLTNDFSKTQENSTSILSSSKTLQKDSVFSNLSKFKFNEELHEYNCDPLMIIKPIE
FT                   DSNREPY"
FT   CDS_pept        join(177830..180514,180666..180752)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVASLFVNPIKGKLLNRVKMDKGYLLYSTVSKRFGELHQPRTKN
FT                   EKKDHLEMIDEVFFDMADAMREKKKLEMEEYSSLHRNISEIILNHNTSKKNQVVKNIMR
FT                   YCIELSRSSKVDGQRNKKKKKKKKGGDTNEVQMIEEEGIVVDVLLEEEKKKDVLNIIKC
FT                   NIKEHSSQFNSCEIGIIFKCLLKIKVNDPCIVNTLLQNYFRRNMKFSQYGSLYVLHAFA
FT                   KLKLLPEEENKFKLLCADIVKKINNFEFKNLCLVCNYISSLYNFNKFYTRNVVEQICSY
FT                   LIGGNSHNQDPHEGGPCVYPDSVWCPDSIHYVANACARVNHLNKELFQFLKNKIEEKAA
FT                   HFSIDQLVSLTNAYSKFKSAEEANFLTLYIRIAEELINKSYLLKPRHLSVLANSFNNAC
FT                   VLHEELFHIITENSLLLLSSFEPKQIVMIIHAYVNIGLSNNALLESIWNTAVVFIHEYT
FT                   LQELSMLLQAYTKSSQHRQDFFHQLSRKIYSLITTSYPFLEQNETTNSVTYTDQKYVEM
FT                   IQKTKVVENLTPERVTSEKLFSILYLLINHQYYCTYVDNLSTESDAKQNYRLHSREQIQ
FT                   IGSPSKGPTTSNDLNSNKHFNNYNEHTLNEKKDEPYDFLIRKVGMMEEPPHANHCSENY
FT                   NGASPSTTTLSGKTKPQKGDDPSEEHSPHENSPSCDVPKMYYNSSNSHSLDISKMEQLL
FT                   ITHLNKDINPTLICSIIYSLIKGNCMLQYDLLICLSKLALIFLKQFKISELANVCSALS
FT                   EAYVRASDENNRQNELIAKWQNRKDPEEMADEEGAPSSETASSYNVGISNRKNKSEKSL
FT                   PAYDEQLYNLSKQYLTMCTLFFDNVQSYLGGKKKSFTDVHSTYKLITAFGGLRMSKYSS
FT                   ISLHLFSLSLLEIKHLSYLPLQKMANAFMQMNVYNEDVYAFINKIQKTKKNK"
FT   tRNA            complement(182364..182436)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg (TCG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100272"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(183335..183416,183522..183589,
FT                   183736..183869,184066..184163,184323..184402,
FT                   184712..184789))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100280"
FT                   /product="cell cycle regulator protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KKM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KKM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFCADNISSQNLMKSSVQRSIKATILKQYPKLEDFIEDIFPKK
FT                   GSLFLGKCINHVTVIIGNSELLFFQIRNGPWMPNLKLVHKYPFMMPQIQVDKGAIKNVL
FT                   RGSNIMCPGVTSPGGKLDDVESNTVVQIRAEDKEFACAIGITTMSSKEIVEVNKDICIE
FT                   NIHYLNDGLWNCKIEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(186538..187083,187264..187362,
FT                   187499..187864,188161..188349,188500..188970,
FT                   189120..189172,189330..189725,189896..189958,
FT                   190105..192700))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LCW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40291.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNPNRKNFSNIQKKKNVNYIFQIRKDRSDQTPYTHTTYSSGNHS
FT                   NSMVNPKFPTNGNRRKEMNDETIYGYSNNEVKNKILDKENMIKNKVYNNASSSLKKKNY
FT                   YEKLNATNNEEKEFVKQKNAVLSEHIGKNYIDKEYGDNNNLTKDRSKFRRIGYCNEENN
FT                   LKTNSAYDDVNNAVASKSGVVNVSGIAPHRRFNDLKAGPGGSGGNNNEEAMNNAKGGAA
FT                   EGVHNQKQNFDHFGKKNLMYIKSNNDNNANYNYSKMNRNQNKYGNTNFRDHPQGTTPVG
FT                   TTGVATQGVAPQRPLQSISYMGRDKLYQKNEREHNTNSNMNNVMGGKGSYKNDTLGPKD
FT                   KILNEDKFIENNKMSDNDVGTGLGHNEFQRNKNVPNNKGGMMNGKNIYKKVTNHSKHNG
FT                   DMVVDHERATTNYTLKQYNPNMRRNIYTNYPHPSKNEKNMPQHKYTVDKDGGRKKEHQN
FT                   FSLSTIDSNYSHQNTFDKKFGSKFVDPHIMDRMEGIKENPADFNARLGEIKGDGKKYPK
FT                   SSTNNNENGMNASDRGVPLGGNEEDEYVDTSEYNKIPQLVGVANTNNCVNNSTGGNNAK
FT                   QSFRNDAGSVPPNGNGNATLSEKQRLFDRAEMNAPSKSYEYNTVDSGKISPEFGNENTN
FT                   RVICEGRGGNVDNANDVASNVSAVNVSTVNLASANRMSKGNVGNGTHHMRDKTLPQSVN
FT                   PYGSSPKYEGAKHVRKRSNNMQGTYKGLKGTKYDPENDEDYQRYPSSEDYNNNSKHVNN
FT                   FFYENVNDNEDELMSENAKEDVDLGEKDYNRRREQNYANRNMNYKYYPERTMKRLHHDT
FT                   MVNYPKDSKKRGSYGTGFKTYSGEYYPEDECMPQMNPAYEEYPEDDYPDASYSDMENPE
FT                   DTQNYQRSYSHDSKSEKGALTIIRLPAENKKQVKKKKKNIVSYGKSLVEMYSTAIPINE
FT                   QVDPYALKALSKNENLNEKIYALIPKSVVEVSEYDDVTHVTLQSASPLFVNQNDNVKQH
FT                   IITSTNYQKSDDIPNIASCVVPESDESLKESLEKSKESLSGGENDKNLKSIIRGTSLRN
FT                   KSGSSLSVKFMLSQGKNENKSKSLKGEDSEMELNKKIEDHILSEELRNLKIDKTITEKK
FT                   RASIFHEPKTRLRQEKKNEPNNKVVLDSNKVKNATEIKLKKIQHVTGLLEKYDIPNPFE
FT                   SYTMDPIDYSQLAGKNNSAKLMSLAHMVSNNYYKYILKSMEKEEIKEVFNEKRKKMILK
FT                   LIALLGNQINSEIKKKFSEANAVDTSKESELKKEDNVKPKMSPKEREIKVEEHNLICQY
FT                   WEKQSECMSMLIKEWNKICEILESINVDPNNMVSSLISLYGEKTVSDFHLSFDQIKESN
FT                   IELDVNVDDISIPNIGESPKNKFDPSGLTVASLIQDMKWDVDLEFSLNQIREEWKNENK
FT                   QNKKLIQKKIVEGIKHRIGLLDYLNNVEVNLNAFAKIIEGRMISNDDVKSQLRSMQDLN
FT                   EDGILSKLLENLECNKMDINADSFRTPTSFFVSHHLPMTMCSLSDKSKMDDVQEGEENG
FT                   SSGDGNGSHSGEERRSSICDESGNGSGKGSDSGKSNDNGKVDDYKQNEREENEKNSDEN
FT                   MSEDRQSVSEEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(194868..194963,195187..195909))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L006"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40292.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWILFLCIYMFHTLKCLKINTTFKGDIGLLVNNDRTYKKRPVEK
FT                   KLCLLRNKINLKFWKKKYHERSIDEKLNVIPVYILTNYNNSPYIFHENEKQVCYLFLCP
FT                   YDAESMLKDIVNSNGVRNTRNIKIHYLNMQKAYQLINEFLLLKKAEKRNPHVGKNNVCW
FT                   KLIPSKRQMQNAHLFLSFKKRSELVCPIFYVDGYYLQRDSKDIVPLFFDVEDLKSAIEE
FT                   TPLKNNKIKVLNFVDLIFSDDHKKFGFIPSSKSVAYLSRLEKIGVRKSYF"
FT   CDS_pept        join(197113..197660,197852..197882)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KUH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KUH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40293.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSPRFRTISIVSLSVFFLTFFLSPFFVRHNDNAVRGVVLKNGY
FT                   HSKHIASQDATTMIYQALHFTQNKRLANTWRKRKRSTLSFLNLEKKKLPHLLCFHSEDC
FT                   EYCNSMEKLLTKLKNEEGVNFLKLEMYENSYNFELLQQLDYDNLCGGLPYYYNLKTHYN
FT                   ICGATTYHNLRNWALDKKCNPNEPPSEEF"
FT   CDS_pept        199616..201814
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100320"
FT                   /product="T-cell immunomodulatory protein homolog
FT                   precursor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KAJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40294.1"
FT                   /translation="MAICRKYGIVLQLVSLLFLYNIIKRAFIHLSDNENEANYTDYYVH
FT                   GYNWNLFEKWKSISPMEKLEYKINYNLGLNINAEIGDFGDYNSDVKTDLILFNYDKDKQ
FT                   MSTIYVHIFSVHENKFVYHTDVTLEGQVVNVTAIDLNFDGALDVLALFKDPKDSGKYPK
FT                   YYIASFLQNENDQLEEVFNSRKKERANENIEDGPTDSHDTVGVPDNEKAGAKETHGSIY
FT                   FSNVHPLVCDINDDGLPDLIGQNPSSDPGGFSRFVWINKNGEFKSALWKNMGLFDVAEV
FT                   GEITNPNSSAVVDINGDCKADLVFTVYDKKNAKKNASLEIWLNKIVDGKSIYVKHEENY
FT                   NLPPNSLQVLFGDFNGDGSIDIVVPTCTKSSYCNYCCVSDDKIFFIPNVQKKICDHSWQ
FT                   KPDESKCRLASNLCSESDFTFVEQLNDDFISVVDTSGLHLSGNADYPYYLSVGDVDDDG
FT                   FLDLLITLKNDKGQKYVRIYKNEQKGLYEENNIDIRGFFNFYQFVTSPDEFVTDVYNSA
FT                   FFDIFENGVLDILIFGKYKTSSKQSKYGAVGFIRSNETDSLFLKSTALNGICVNDCYKE
FT                   KDKITTKTLGGNVHGPTFKITVIDVNGIKSSRIGVQKSQSAHSPLQLPYVLFGLGRTSN
FT                   YVEEFYVGMPTHEQKNYNMWVSIIPNSHIIVIPYPLDNSNKWQIQLSVNPSKKFYSIIY
FT                   ITLICLTVIGILIFILDRREKVEDSKEEMGFKSHFVIG"
FT   CDS_pept        join(202920..202991,203223..203280,203376..203405,
FT                   203511..203557,203709..203821,203951..204083,
FT                   204176..204239,204374..204513,204676..204747)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMRCVIRGISYFCLFLAVANSVVSGFNFDNGITQKKYLVLQKS
FT                   YFDCKNYNVISKRKSSLSVNHGELYCDEDPFCNYFLYNGTKQEIRLCYDKKFVLKKPRH
FT                   DELWLTSVKEKIFEQFSPALVNTQGICNHKVEKFYFQTLNEAIKKAKEKMQNFMVLNFQ
FT                   PIQKDGKKMENKIEGYFCEVIDYFVDRESYVVFDFAKLENPHQSCLRTKKCGARGSIQA
FT                   DDSKHEEGINPGDVVEAHKF"
FT   CDS_pept        206888..208465
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L0G0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40296.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLGKTSKRQPLKQKYAITKKVAAHKKKLKKIIKKTKIHHRRST
FT                   KKSMKIPECIFKKDILSNIKINSSKKKNKNNGDEDTCKEFNLEQHDDCTLQNMMFHLGI
FT                   SSGETPSEELINVPMGTLLNSTLDGSTTCGSAPVGEVNPCSISFYNYLDLNFATKMHMF
FT                   EKAKEEMYPSLNEKYLHVDNLLDIIRNCDALFYIIDVRNPLLYLEEDIIDFIKKCRKEV
FT                   ILILNKCDLVEVSLIQQWLHFFRNCFLTIPFICYRRQNLSYLVLGGNNTAPKLESGRSS
FT                   SVPADSTNYKIFVKSLLKGLFNTDKKITYGVLGHTYTGRVSFTQSVLSAFSYTKSINKT
FT                   TVINLDENINFHTKCGIILKKEIHGIGLIKRLHVLNNKERLNFLSEFLLNLTGKNLLKI
FT                   LTLLNREEIAYEYRDYFGKNKDKLQKLKRKKEIIRLILLKDPNEEPENKNINFKNMTKL
FT                   YNKLFLNKIAYYVIPKTMLSLSHEKNDSVDHISSVGLAIYPNVDEFIFSQERKFDDFII
FT                   IKSDNMKG"
FT   CDS_pept        209839..210453
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100350"
FT                   /product="cyclophilin, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L335"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40297.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLCKGYSDDDEQNEETEIINAVSEKQKSFEEKISYYKLKGKAE
FT                   RGHITIYTNLGEFEIELYWYHSPKTCFNFYSLCEMGYYDNTLFHRIIPNYIIQGGDPTG
FT                   TGKGGKSIYGEYFEDEINKELKHTGAGILSMSNNGPNTNSSQFFITLSPLPHLDGKHTI
FT                   FARVSKNITCIENIAAVKTTATNKPIFDVKILRTSTAVNVD"
FT   CDS_pept        211619..211927
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40298.1"
FT                   /translation="MINDEDLSLESFKKLKQLEEKINEKTKNNESRKKEEDNKVKNFMQ
FT                   LKLLEHSLPHDVRKKMKSLKIENMRDLGKLAVTRKKKFFVKILERKDFKNQQKRKHK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(212164..212264,212490..212583,
FT                   212722..212814,212954..213020,213139..213351,
FT                   213547..213608,213710..213796,213972..214084,
FT                   214245..214332))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100370"
FT                   /product="F-actin capping protein, alpha subunit,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KT08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KT08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40299.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLLNEKKNFIKHVLMNAPPGKVADLVSDLKTLFGTSAVIQNSI
FT                   EETVVAYNEKNYAIIPLAGNEYVVTCEESKVGNSYLQPKLKSLLDVNHLKKKVNTKADY
FT                   EEMSYPDLLENYRRKCSEKLEEYVQVHYSNWNELQTINYPTVNINSKNGLSVKCCSSVY
FT                   ARECEGRFNLLLIVCCDRHYLKNFHASSWRSSWNVTFLTTDEEVLLNGTIDIVLTYFED
FT                   ANINFKATKCFEKRVHVNNDVDKFSANILSAIRECENCTMYELNEFLIHIDKELIKNTR
FT                   KIIPFKGDKFDWKETYHDIPAQIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(215681..215781,216013..216091,
FT                   216178..216250,216404..216498,216730..217144,
FT                   217331..217395,217604..217927,218312..218425))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100380"
FT                   /product="cell cycle regulator with zn-finger
FT                   domain,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L1Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNANGDKSTEDTLDDDSKIIVVSDRTDSSGDTKKKKKKNKQKKS
FT                   RSESSRKYSTDKSIINLTKSVKDQIVQETSTADKTSKETNDDTTAGYSDEYSAEYGVEH
FT                   TGKQNNAEEIFTIQNNRSKFVRVLPVFFIFLLLFVIYLIYIMYHCLPLILRSHRKVYVK
FT                   YDLKRGITEVVIFHVSLIMYLVNYVLSIVVAPGYIPDTDEWEIKDHQENYADHMDNYLL
FT                   EKKKTGERRYCKWCCKFKPDRTHHCRVCKKCILKMDHHCPWIYNCVGYKNHKYFMLSLI
FT                   YCCVTTVFVSITMFNSVRDAINHRETPFNELFLLLFGETLNSFLALIITCFLFFHIWLM
FT                   YKAMTTIEFCEKQTNYQNQSYSKYYNKGTYQNFKDVFGESPFLWFLPIDNRKGDGINFL
FT                   KRYSKDYSEKTSEETIPIKSSC"
FT   CDS_pept        221931..223574
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KUK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRENDGDDSFAFPPERDICNLYRKDHYMKHCHVKNHIEPISLED
FT                   EVHILKREEHQSFKLSDILKSLEKIKEEKNKPPSEDIILPEYVEHEKVEQEEESRERIH
FT                   CGVYLHEVNITDNSYFHSRYDDMIDDYSNPIRIKGDMYVNNIVHFEDSSTYRSVFQVHR
FT                   VEWFLGLEINEKRIHEIVPYSQGMSFRIPFEALGKYIFCKAYRNVHLNSEYQKGASNTV
FT                   FDPHTLQKKPVKFKADPKCIEKCSITSKGPVLISINSAFQILTFLCNNNYSIQVIVEDP
FT                   LDNFCNLSASSLSDDETVTTTSNATNRTDEKNCFLATLSINFDEIKFRLTNLENVEEDQ
FT                   PPSGATCDAQIPKRNNDKRRNSAFNFFRPFELQNDGAHNSSYSRAEKKNNLNSDEDGEK
FT                   SAEGMKSLQSAGLSAEKKGNLKMEGKKTELTLNLYEVEFRLSSKDDCVVVSIGIDLQRF
FT                   FKFVKYKMVTIKPVEKNTSANDLWLILVAFKSAQSYKEVLKKNAKIIYTNTNISFVQNI
FT                   VNNYLTKSMECNADGAMPLQKINTIFNETG"
FT   CDS_pept        join(225213..225326,225600..227060)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100400"
FT                   /product="Eukaryotic translation initiation factor
FT                   3,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KCZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KCZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40302.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINKSSNHDQADLISKICAYLDPHMTQIILSWMKENKVLNEADI
FT                   DQSLGLLKEGCEKEIVNIENEFTNGNRGVIVNCLDSLEVEIDDFQEAMNMYRNDQMNKI
FT                   GATVEKKSIMSLRDWCNVNVLEKTKTYNFTDNIDDKILKLSRYYYQKKDYQRSKQHLLL
FT                   YILNISEIIINISDSPKMRLCYWGIISNIINSFFANLHNDDYILQKTEEGKLVVREEIV
FT                   NEINVCIETIVKLSQVLNKDKVGKTEIILQRSWLIHWSLILIFHFFMYLIYVKTIYPKN
FT                   NSFSMLQDWFIDEKNLSILNLICPHIIRYYCVYAIFYRNRKDHFELILNTLNLLKPKYT
FT                   DPFTSLLISIFTEYDFNMAQKCIAELGSICEKDIFLFKLKPFIEEQSRYIIFETYCRIH
FT                   KSINIDMIANKVNLPRDDAEKWIVNLIRNAKLDAKIDSEKNCIEISTTLPNLYQQVIDK
FT                   TQNLTMRSNFLVQVLNRSSTDEQFQKNIRFKNKNEKGKNPKRGGKQYNSLYNPNKGGGV
FT                   KLVSANM"
FT   CDS_pept        join(228725..230885,231101..231182,231362..231423,
FT                   231578..231648,231772..231906,232035..232142,
FT                   232328..232444,232604..232663)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100410"
FT                   /product="beta adaptin protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KCL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KCL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLRYFQTTKKGEIHELKEELHSSHKEKKKEAIKKIIAAMTVGK
FT                   DVSTLFSDVVNCMQTSNIELKKLVYLYVINYAKVQPELAILAVNTFRKDSSDPNPLIRA
FT                   LAIRTMGCIRLEQITEYLIEPLRRCLKDEDPYVRKTAVICIAKLYDISPKLVEEEGFIE
FT                   TLLNILDDNNAMVVANAIISLTDICENSNKSILKDVINKDENNVNKLLNAINECVEWGQ
FT                   VFILDALVLYEPKNSKDAERVLERILPRLSHANSAVVLSSIKVILSLLDKINDKEFIKN
FT                   VHKKLSPSLVTLLSAEPEIQYIALRNINLITQKLPHMLVDKINMFFCKYNEPAYVKMEK
FT                   LDIIIRLVSDKNVDLVLYELKEYSTEVDVEFVKKSVRAIGSCAIKLPQSSEKCINILLD
FT                   LIDTKINYVIQECIVVIKDIFRKYPNKYESIITILCENLESLDESNAKASLIWIIGEYV
FT                   ERIENADELIDSFLENFLDEPYNVQLQILTASVKLFLKCSKNTKDIITKVLKLATEESD
FT                   NPDLRDRAFIYWRLLSKNVEIAKKIVLAEKPPIQEDNKITDTKVLNKLIKNISMLSSVY
FT                   HKLPETFISKKASYALHNDKDDDDDDDRIDNMDEYNVSKFKKQMERQKYESYSSESRKS
FT                   KGSRSSSESSNNSSDDANDDKDDDDDADDSKKSMDLIGLNDDESSNAKPRRSAPPVKLV
FT                   QVLSPEDTGLKGQTGLSILSSINRVEGKIQLKIAVTNQTPNPLVISGVQINKNSFGLSS
FT                   PNNLDVQNISFGETKEMLILLVPNMLNSNTPPSTPLFLQVAIKTSIDIFYFNVPYDIFI
FT                   VFVENFNMEKEIFKKKWQLIEDSKESILMASSPMVITSDILIKRMKIFNISLIARRNVN
FT                   NMELYYFACITTNNLVILSEVAIQPEKKVVKLCVRTDSTSVIPLYKLLFVKAFSLSVTQ
FT                   T"
FT   CDS_pept        233975..234349
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KWH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40304.1"
FT                   /translation="METRHLDRLDYDFRIKDVTTIRDINLQAKENNIEHFHDKILLNEE
FT                   KNFLKRTGLIYGSQEVFKQIMDRDIVAMSRRLPGIKSSMLSLDVLRNTIDRIEPHEYME
FT                   NMSHYSLEPVSELIERKMNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234782..236791)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100430"
FT                   /product="RNA helicase-1, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LF77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LF77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40305.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLNEGMEKARGDKDGAESSSSSDFVYEPRSVRKKRFMDNLVNS
FT                   FLSEKKKRKEQADDDDGGEEDGEGSERNDSSGNSSGAENGDKQNEKERHKKDGKGKKNK
FT                   CVKEVKNQSQVQVNMQKSLLETFYKMKLQAQNNEVDETEEIRKKEEKILAQVSKALNAP
FT                   LQSVKERAKGIVYNENFKTIWTLPSKYKRLSDKYVSKVRNVLYIDVNGSDIPPPIKNFR
FT                   DMKFPKPILKALKKKKIDKPTQIQMQGLPSILLGRDIIGIAFTGSGKTIVFVLPLVMIC
FT                   LEGELRCQIEEGEGPLGLIICPSRELATQTHNVIKYFCEFLHEGGKYPMLRSLCMIGGV
FT                   STFDQGREIQKGIHMVVATPGRLNDMLNKKRMTLEQCRYLCFDEADRLIDLGFEEEVRN
FT                   TLDHFSRQRQTLLFSATMPKKIQEFAKSTLVNPIIINVGRAGAANLDVIQEVEYVKEEL
FT                   KLSYLLEVLQKTGPPVLIFCENKKDVDDVHEYLLLKGVNAIAIHGNLGQTERQEAINLF
FT                   REGKKDILVGTDVASKGLDFPSIEHVINYDMPKDIENYVHRIGRTGRCGKTGIATTFIN
FT                   KNQEEAILLDLKALLIEAKQKIPPFLEMLDSKGINLKEIGGVKGCSYCGGLGHRITQCS
FT                   KLESQRNKQISFTNKDILSSSNKHNNMQAYTGDW"
FT   tRNA            239595..239677
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu (TAA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100432"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT   tRNA            complement(241068..241140)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu (TTC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100434"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT   CDS_pept        join(242927..243004,243489..243544,243812..243933,
FT                   244104..244192,244371..244432,244601..245447,
FT                   245656..245719,245948..246007,246160..246218,
FT                   246381..246557)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40306.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTNNISNIQHLLHFFDSLIADGYIITILGVKHVLKLSSDLCQK
FT                   FILYYFQQRKDQLRPIYLVQGFNKFKTEYMCSIFHEMDALRMLRESNYKVNIYGVHSNK
FT                   NMANLSALWKKELEEIHKTYQKDVRGQPIIPKFSNMLLTDVKAKIDEYCPNSRYQFPHT
FT                   MYIAEGNVTQKEVEKEFNLEPSVRYVGTNENKNGGKGKNCNISRPGTQYIDMYFRRRIP
FT                   EEEKIDAFQSTVSRESRHVAPQGMHQMVGKNYMNQMAHTNFTHQMMGANYIHNINGHHY
FT                   GEKSEYTNWGGNISHLNHGMNGTRVNYETNVNNTNSENNNCENNNCEKNNFEKNNWKSF
FT                   MSRMIQSTNAKVAENNMKDKKAFGKKRKPNSYAHAANNKRECSVEDVIKGNENKPKSGM
FT                   KKKSGTVVVSVNNDGKEDEKKENHLPRGKAQNDKEQMKLDVSNNDLNMKMNYFDSSYSE
FT                   KELTQKKISNKVVYTEEEAQEDQSVDMFFENGYFVVVDKSISENNQGPISEERKNMENA
FT                   KENFPFGNNNKKHTQQTLLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(247522..248870,249281..249296))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100450"
FT                   /product="Hsp70 inoeracting protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LHB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LHB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40307.1"
FT                   /translation="MDANKIEELKQFVSLCKEDPAILQKPEFSFFKEFIESCGGKVPKN
FT                   KGFYEHIPSEDSTDEKSNHEEKEEDDEDEDDDDEDDELDEGAEEEENDEDLMIEETVEC
FT                   PPLAPTIEGDLSDEVIEEICKLKEEAVNLVQENKFEEALEKYNKIISYGNPSAMIYTKR
FT                   ASVLLSLKRPKACIRDCTEALNLNIDSANAYKIRGKAYRYLGKWESAHADIEQGQKIDY
FT                   DDDLWEMQKLIEEKYKKIYEKRRYKINKEEEKKRKRREKELKKRLAAKKAAEKAYKDNS
FT                   KRENYDSDSSDSSYSQPDFSGDFPGGMPGGLGGGMGAGFPGGMPGGMPGGMPGGMPGGM
FT                   NFPGGFPGGLGGGMGGGMPGGMPGGMPGGLGGGLGGGMPGGLGGGMPGGMPDLNSPEMK
FT                   ELFNNPQFYQMMQNMMSNPELLSKYASDPKYKNIFENLKNSNLGNMGKPGCNGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251644..252186)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LIP2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LIP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFCVLRKDEGKILFGNTSRDFTGSDKSTKIYIHEESNNDVELT
FT                   FNNLDEIHGERELNEDIICVYGNSFKDEEEIISGKGEYNVEDKCGQFGILNFNQVNIKS
FT                   MLRFMADCCSFLCAVGIWGILEDVLRILSDDDNYVKLYYYLIFTILFTSFTCTFNLYLS
FT                   KRAQKSVYMCEDLECPA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(256223..256406,256541..257076)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100470"
FT                   /product="Methionine aminopeptidase, type I, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L5Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAAKIAAQCLKLCLENSKEGVTTDDIDKMAFNFYIENGAYPAG
FT                   INFHGFPKTVCASPNEVVCHGIPNLRKLKDGDIITYDCTVYVDGVFGDCAGTIGIGKIS
FT                   KSHQKLVDVSKECLYKAISVCKHGQKFSEIGRIITEHAHKNGFNVIQEFCGHFIGRNMH
FT                   MYPLIEHHYPNGHPDDEYMQEGQIFTIEPILSEGSTKIHTWKDQWTVCTNDNAFCSQWE
FT                   HTILVQQNGAEILTLCD"
FT   CDS_pept        join(258766..258866,259430..261167)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100480"
FT                   /product="ubiquitin carboxyl-terminal hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KKV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KKV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40310.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVNVTVKWKSHVYNDLQLDTSKPILTFKEILWTLTNVPPEKQK
FT                   LMYKGLIKDDTDLSTLNIKNNDKIMLVGSAETLVEGPSHVVFVEDLSKEDKEKIHAKEN
FT                   ILFEDQGIVNLGNTCYFNAVLQFLTSFDDLGSFLCNIKRKEKYLLKSTNDILFDSYIHF
FT                   SQTFGKSPEPYVPLELLKSFRDVFPKFRTVNLRTKQFAQQDAEECMNAILTSLNDHTEC
FT                   KISDKLFSFKVISKIRCIEDDATGGEKPTKENASGDNAPSENTPNTLQGEEIETTEEFH
FT                   NKLICYMGTHTTPVNHMHEGIRLSLIEKIQKQRSEDSKEDALFEKKSEMNSLPPYLIVH
FT                   FLRFESKKISESNNAISVVTAKICRKVSFPETFDIYDFCTDELKTQLKVARNIVMKRKE
FT                   ADLNARGGAEGVGGNTATSPQKKEGVNDNSVNERANDSTNGVTNGVTNGVTNGATNGAT
FT                   DGATDGITNAVTNAVTNAVTDAVTSDEPTAANHVDDKGSRPTGDLTEIPTGEYELISII
FT                   THKGRNEESGHYIAWKKMRSSIGTDSNTYKEELTGNKKKGKDSLWYKMDDDKVSTHKFS
FT                   SLDLCGGCSDFNIAILLLYKRKTLLCTQEELNSHGN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(262989..263043,263228..263314,263581..263675,
FT                   263903..264124)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100490"
FT                   /product="Ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KBI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40311.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPRRITKETQNLANEPPPGIVAAPVPENYRHFDILINGPDGTP
FT                   YEGGTYKLELFLPEQYPMEPPKVRFLTKIYHPNIDKLGRICLDILKDKWSPALQIRTVL
FT                   LSIQALLSSPEPDDPLDSKVADHFKQDKNDAENVAREWNKMYANHTSL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(265785..268547,268670..268813)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100500"
FT                   /product="Minichromosome maintenance protein 3, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KZ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KZ43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40312.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRMSLENNSTPMARSDYNTMNSELNYTLMDSSINHSSILDSSMR
FT                   IEKDNRERRLQKLNENIISEYESGRQSVVFTQQKYKQLLDGFLLFVQTNKYIHQKITEL
FT                   RAEATDEYNRMQDKNIPNIIIHQRLICNINNFQTGNEEFELLARCLIKEPYLALPAYQA
FT                   AIKELWKSHDSKIDIDAPKIGICGWLGRHHVTPRGLQSSMINKLVAVEGVVNKCSTVQP
FT                   KLVQSVYIGEAVHDINADIRSDEKTVHLRPHYDITDFDKTAKDSGRPPVSDPEGKIMHR
FT                   HEIGLCKYKNHQKFVIQETPEDAPTGQMPRWVEVIVEDDLCDIVKCGDRVRVWGVYRAS
FT                   CGQANSTNSGLGRSFLIANNVLVKNKETYDTNLFISEADKKNFHAFAKKENTIDVLGYS
FT                   FAPSICGQDIVKKGIVLMLAGGTERALPSHHIRGDIHIMLVGDPSCGKSQLLRYVMSIM
FT                   PGTVSATGRGSSGVGLTAAIVTDQDTGERVVEGGAMVMGDRRVVCIDEFDKMQHTDRVA
FT                   IHEVMEQQTVTVAKAGIHTTLNARCTVLAAANPLYGCWNDTLDMGQQLQFEPSLLSRFD
FT                   LIFLVRDSATEKDDERIADSVLRNVTEKAKPIMSENRNNHKNFVIQADSYDINPKAQHI
FT                   SVYNEREVNKNNDNNEENEEYETPIFANRDEMIYYDKNGIEHEILTVPFFKKYLHYVKN
FT                   IFYQEKQRTDGWKPYPEVSDEACEVITELYADLREKAAKYSHNKIIQGVTPRTLEAIIR
FT                   IASSHAKLKLNRYVTSVDVNYAKKLLMYTLFGEEINDLEEEEQDDFDEEEEETFDEEND
FT                   DEDDDEEDDDDDDDDYEDVIKLFKKGKKSTKKKPTKKRKGQKNESENKNKKRKGTTQGN
FT                   DGDTFMIDDAQKASDKSTALDVKEIERLIVENVTLNDPGDGLRDEELLDLIILGNKHKM
FT                   PQLAKLDISTLRKIINSLNEMDGAPIYYVKKDKIVYKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(269491..269634,269770..270011,
FT                   270135..270212,270436..270664))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100510"
FT                   /product="Transmembrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L5Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40313.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGIKKSLCLLVLLLLSYTYVQGAYFYVKEGMEKCFVESAASNV
FT                   IITSSYDNFGLKGKNAFSHKWRWKLYEGVGCELKCHIIIKNQQGKVVYSHETSEISKGK
FT                   VSYMAKKNGLYYICISCPSSNWFKSTAIKWSLSIEVGGSDVDIENVAKKSELSETLAIL
FT                   LNLKKKFSSMKLQQIYQKQMATNLYEHNKSVHKKMFYCYILEIIILVAITVYSIVHLKN
FT                   YFKAQKLM"
FT   CDS_pept        272611..273390
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQNYCPCVYPKERNISGLDYRFDVKKKLVKFRRRVFRRLRVKS
FT                   LKVDLEKIENRKSLLSNYHYKGKKKWYMNFQPLGNVNIEQYWKYDKVTLKDILGSNINT
FT                   SNDNYNTGLRKSKRYLKRIAKRILRGNPHESLTQSAFKWATYDYNSDEDSANSYINNLG
FT                   SSLLSLSTLAIKDSEKLLKWKLKYSNNLMKFKKLKAQEAEKNSSTVHSTNVAKREKKSR
FT                   RSKVSREHRSDMVKNDTVSDKYKIVLKSFNKGDKKGH"
FT   CDS_pept        274800..276803
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L4L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L4L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40315.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHIYILLIDCFLCLSVACTFLFEHVRSPKKTVTFDKDFHKNKV
FT                   NVRNKKKYLFVCRNSSTKGKRISSKGFILKHHKVNHLPNQIPNNEITLLRTNRKSFLTL
FT                   NKFKIFSNDIRKDSFSKNSEDGGENEQENEQNRMSEKNDKWRKYYEDKRKKEILKDLDS
FT                   NVRKKGGGLISGSPEGRDDSVDEGVSSRDSGREDHRTGEEGGQNEKDRKYYGEYEEDDE
FT                   DEDDDEEEDDYDSYDTGEEDDTHDVHAHRTTHNRRDAQLNYPYDHEGAEEKNLFFANSK
FT                   NSESAHGKFYDDRRSGTPSNPPSINESINNIFSSRRTTKDFPLFFPLNNKPFENSNNKY
FT                   FDKICSIPPNELINRFFENTSERVKESVKNIIFNIIGNIQKYTIETSILITYDKIYNFL
FT                   LQIILTGYMIKNADYRLSLNESLYDQNDIINRKEDDLFNLKKSFYGLFSDIHNRSGEET
FT                   LNASELSKSKNESPEAPNENAQDMQRSPNVGGNPLTNSNLQDHRSSDSVLDEDVNPYSY
FT                   EGGSHQLQSEDASSLSGKNDESDNFPMINTKNYIIFLRKKIKSLEMQVKKLKENKTILN
FT                   EDLLSYIKSLTDVQLRSLTDNIGPLVLDATKKIVELVIQGMTLNINKNSSNELIYVSGS
FT                   VLTYICFWQLIIGYTLREMEIRDELSDYLKGS"
FT   gap             285259..290258
FT                   /estimated_length=5000
FT   CDS_pept        join(<291459..292076,292324..292864,293125..293231,
FT                   293424..294062,294243..294878,295309..296022,
FT                   296185..296835,297035..297418)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100540"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L5Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40316.1"
FT                   /translation="DEFWNTEVQKLWTELSTAMKTNGGTGNGDCNTTDNGEATHSEKTA
FT                   CNFLHAGLHKLYNSSTDDVLKNNPSFRQTMGCSLLHLYAKHMKEKAICNIEKGIDKAFQ
FT                   LWKDPSKKATSCKGVGKGQCVPCQWNEKDNILDSCLQKITINSSTTGSTETAKTKLEKF
FT                   VNDENDKIMDMAMEVNKKESLCQRFQCVSNRWIQQNNGQKRTWEDVWTEVKEQLTKLGD
FT                   GIKTKRTDIQSYCNDIPKVGNKEVDKEACLLIAAGLKSLYDIQDNANGNDPVDASFKRT
FT                   MQCVLLNAMADEMKEKLPCKEERSVLEGINKAFENSEKIMNIGDACKEPNKCFTCPRFT
FT                   EYRNCRIKENSTTVQVTMLKDKVDDVLNKDGKAEMEKIQDQAVKDICKPCTESGTLCAQ
FT                   LKCVAEKWGERNKGISNGKPPSWDDVKGDFEAELKALLEDMRNTTKQAAVAKHCNGNNS
FT                   AGWEAGAARDANEAACKMVAAGLQHISSIQHEYSTQNGLPRKSKNPFDHQDIQQVLSCL
FT                   MLKTVVKEMKKRSKICDIQPGVDAATKAWNEIKLNCTKQPCIECKLDEDINNGDCTIGT
FT                   ENVNVKTKLEKILEHNDYRTNVNGTLYAITKTDQTRAPFCNRLQCIEARVKAQQTLGKN
FT                   NEFWTKTGDVGKLWDELSTEMSTNGKNGNGTHCNTMDDNVSAGSPGRQPTDPEKRACQH
FT                   LTAGFNKLKLSSHSNDSSYTILTNPSLRQTMGCLLLKEYAKQMQSQSKCVIESGIKKAF
FT                   GSWNPITNGECTGNSPCIECKWEDNEYENCNVKINTNGTEYAKTKVQDMVKNSTLTTTM
FT                   NDINLTESLCDQLKCAAPKWFQNNRTGTNGTKKDWCEFWDKAVKKTLQKMFEQIAQNGN
FT                   KNATNKNDPCKDFGDNNPDSVERKACNHITAGLQHLKEIQPNDQKNQLFERTVGCIALN
FT                   MYADKIRDMTKEKCPIGKDKITQMFNKWNDENNKNSSCPTSVVSGSGTNKDCFVCKREE
FT                   NFSDSCQLSVEDALVATKPPNGNCKTKATDAIKAQDQMKKLLEDNDQSQSQSNSIKSNI
FT                   TTTLSTITNMKNSFCTQIQCAAKKWNSIKKKNVNPTWDALKEDINNELALLLKNMTDGQ
FT                   TKPEVTTYCKNNNWDNGHKEGKTNKAACLLFAAGLKHIYTHGNGHQTGQFKGPSFEQTM
FT                   GCLFLKEYAKQLKVMAKKQKDYRVHPKCSVEEGINHAFSKSKDIMENTSSQCKGTNGNN
FT                   SCFVCMENQGYDGCKIGNDDIEKKVNKLFTEPKNKEHMQQTLENTVCPILLTDLLTPFL
FT                   PLAPVSIGLSAMAYYLWKYFGPLGKGGPRFRRSPTEIPGSSIQEQVLDHVQQDSSHEYR
FT                   LVKERKPRSAPTRTKRSGGVNRRTIIEIHFEVLDECQKEDTQLNQKDFLELLVQEFMGS
FT                   EFMEEEQVPKEGVSMESVPNLGSGLLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298558..299001)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40317.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYTLNDDWIMRRNKIFCDVINNLVTTFYEIQYKFFFVKSELLHI
FT                   NEAISHMDILRSIENNLFHVIITFVIDCKALYNLKNAINRTFQISDRSRVSYYYYLFEH
FT                   EKFMELFKKLEACMMGCQKLNTYLSRQIDRLKNNVAMTECSHT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302011..305751)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L7C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7C6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40318.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRGDALKGELTLASGVENDELVTAKQLFATHLKVDERAKQLYRN
FT                   FNVEEYVLEVMRSKETEKKGDGEEVKSGKLEDAKEVEGGGGENGGAENVDKAKNINDTR
FT                   RGNESDNANEADNEDSAGDDTDCEYPKRDEQAYREELQFLKSNPLHLSRWYDFLEMYQR
FT                   EEVYELFLLVFPRCTLYWTKYAELKIKKKEYTEAYKIYRRCIDANIYDLKLIFSFLYFT
FT                   YHTSSIHEYISFLFEGLKYVGTDIKSSTIWVELLYILIKINNTNLIVNNDIHNLLFDPF
FT                   RNISCKKRNEGPLLPSEREQAIFSSSIPNKGGKTVTYTEHYTSDGKLRKFYHCWFNNPT
FT                   KYLDKVWKSYCSYEKTMTDNFTVSSLSSYNTQYLNGKNAYRELCALYEELNLDRKFKID
FT                   KKFKLIIPISRKYKVENCILLRRWEKIINYEKENPLKLSLPLVRKRIMYVYEQALVHLQ
FT                   FNADLWFSYFQFLLLSKKFSYAIRIMREAIEVYLPFDELLKLNFAYFFERHALINQAHF
FT                   VYQLMLGGVSKRKKQFSLSFLHSKEGFRKRSLGLVKKRAGKRKRKGTLKGGTSKRGESS
FT                   EVESLNRGDDLHNSRNDEERKKGKKRVKAEGPSRGQVLPPSDDIYNGGSDDNNGKSEES
FT                   NEGSNGEEDLNDRPSEEVSGTTAGDAREAPRTCEDDIKEKFLHCDYEKIEERKKYFINY
FT                   INVNKKKRREFVFTHFLNFVKRNYDETIWRYYTEIVLSEKRCSQYIYYYCANMEKTFFK
FT                   NEKRAIYIMNEGYKKYASNKQFLLLYVKLLLERGNIDEIRSLIYKFIHNLYADFYKKYD
FT                   SQNSTSGRKGSRGKSGQGEFNQFDSNYLKLLRKKNKACDKLWTLLMQLETLYGDISNLN
FT                   RIWETKLKYESGYNLEENKNVLIDFDNVSNVNEHMFVEDSTLTDILCKGYLENLKKNDI
FT                   DNLQFKVNLISSQQFGGASLKKTFSFFQVSGENVFTELLTGNENVINVQDGARKKKKAL
FT                   RQEGEKEQKQEDDNPTRPFQSEGNKEHISESEMSENCNANRNKNQNNQKEEGDASGINN
FT                   DQLRNIPPLKKEKKLSARRGTVKSAYDSFNFLDSRTRVKKEKKKIHNKVAGSTKNEGSK
FT                   TEEKADMITDTVSSISRPNLKKMLLYKPLENYDHLEVDGGKLHSGENISLGEYPYCVSD
FT                   MNRNDDKNYFFKREYFSMPNIINDFLSLLPEENGGLNVSDSSIDYLIASLKKLTIPKLE
FT                   TFPYEPIPVKEIIQIKKELNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307502..308590)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L6T2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L6T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40319.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKDRNSTSDVNQCKYKNKKIVKTIDDINEFVKTYPRTNRELNT
FT                   YIIKKDRGSEVSLLKSFVFYIFTQITSILAVCLVIFCIGFLIGNHISSKSSVVNSVIYN
FT                   SYSPNDIGAQLYVGKLANQNERQRSQVHDALGLDLMINFNFDYNNLFMGTLIGKVLLFY
FT                   YPANDIGVRSEEYCYRNSTYSALAQFMMSPKRQFPKWQKNHEELYAIFAKENSLIFLNY
FT                   AMKMKREAEITYINDLLFENLNAYPIGGADITISPGIMQGINSINALVSINHIITDKTL
FT                   LQHLINDCKKGRIYVQLHFASNQIKTILFRFQPQTGIFLPFRIPCEIKSQDNGLNNEFR
FT                   LSVIKNYNVQKTAIKNINFFIN"
FT   CDS_pept        310409..311377
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KN96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVYTSIECESTVFDVEFHPKLDVICAGLFDGNLLLYKLKEEKK
FT                   KFEKKWNIYNHKKTVSCVSFSSNGKKILAASSDNKCSLTDITGKLIWTNTCHNHSICSV
FT                   LFTSANTFLSADETGIMKHWDMRDESKKPIHKIKEFDDTISSMILNDDEKSVIVSSGGS
FT                   LALFDILNKKKIVTHSVSEEYKDEFLCSNLLAHNGKIVCTTMNGNITIFSKQPWANMEG
FT                   KMKASKDMISTFVKLDEYTILFGTADGVIKVAHILPSKMGDIIANQEGGESVEKLAINK
FT                   KKKLLASISHNSSIHFYPIHIDSSHTSGKIKKKKKSFFHDL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(313704..313937,314118..314212,314580..314668,
FT                   314787..314841,314999..315989)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100590"
FT                   /product="GTPase activating protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L600"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40321.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISNKSSNSYQRDIDNITKIKGNNKCADCGAKSPRWASINLGIV
FT                   ICIECSGIHRNLGVHISKVKSLTLDKIMPQWIHCIRTIGNDLSNSYYLYNLPADTYRPK
FT                   QGDSSVIMQNWIKNKYEKKLYAPANRKEPYQYYVEGVDPASCLPLKDPTKAEVKEQIME
FT                   NVNSLDIFDSLKIFDNKKIEETMRNKKSSNNNDKETDLITEPPRKEPVKKKIYMNDNFY
FT                   SFENIPYRENNYTSVNNDTRNPSKDSYFFNDFANMGSSNNKSANMNVPKEVKHTGKGND
FT                   PCNRDKSFSYLEEVKKMNPHTDGTGGHYMSNSRSNSQSNSQSNSRDISQSNSQNISPRN
FT                   SQNKVLSSSMINIGGKAEPSKFNEKKNFGSFSTLSEKELRDAKVQAAKKCIARLFANSK
FT                   NISFSEKNKINTGLNNLDNQVGIVKNPVGNIHCNTINADKHNSFEVFRPKNAKSDHPDR
FT                   NHLDMFTDKEKMNNLKNENKGDKDFDFFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317160..318236)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KMQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KMQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40322.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFFFIFALFITNYINVKGANSNHGEGELNGDFLLLHKANITAV
FT                   VFSGNKKEEKIVLSEIFPNEGTHNRDPKSEGYILLDEQIDSYEMLSIQCTFKVQKKFDK
FT                   TKLVILLVKQLEKECVDREGKKYTCQSTVQDLKEDETFIFTNELEENLVISKVSFLFVN
FT                   LIPFDGYYTFDLFLTDGSNFVKIHFFKLYLHFLNHLPIVLYPLYEKENAVVRSVMRKEL
FT                   HRRDQMYTHKHVVQNHKDYYSLPIIRKRSIMYGETKQKRVNSIIPMVLVTLLFLLFLIH
FT                   IYFTFLHLKYNMKNMNISYFNYAFLFSFVCVMILFILYDLFFNLLQMLYIFPFVFSLFL
FT                   VFFYKALNALREYRKGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        319547..321595
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40323.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQCLGRSPIFFSSQRTIFSVFKRTLSNAKENLIDAESRKIEKTI
FT                   LYMEQCIAEENEQNKNLLNFKTVHDQEDKLRSIHMNLLKMSYMLKNMRINEQKWLAIYK
FT                   QISNLQPLDRNLFRGKAKKHTCKMEKMDQEYDSSWCKEHFPNGAVHDQIFRKYNLLNLD
FT                   ACYIFIFNVSIGHLMNYLWLYTTSNYLLILNCCAKFFHFFFNLHRRKGLQKLNFIYLKS
FT                   DIHNYGDNIKNLKNKNNHVIRCGKNSTIAYHYEELYNLKYHQIVTYKINLMTQVFGNLN
FT                   YDLLDGVQLAQLANFFYVVTKCGVISEKGVQHFLSYYFQMAKKGASPSKLASNNVVLND
FT                   VLPNDMVPNDMVPNDVVLFSQLISTMYYSKIVHFELLSHLVSSFRRVHLDSPHICKRGL
FT                   FDSYLKLLTLVKLTDQNMYIYTYCKHYILSGDTEDTTHMSNICNFFFVSSIVGLFNFPL
FT                   MKFYINFLKKKKKGNTKFKNSTAHKIYYTLLGWDIMLNRFIKNVDEERREMIDLAILNF
FT                   ESKNIHYWFSNKVLYDFSDLSHQIIYLTLFFKNKFMLKKEEKNYYFNQSVIFHILKKHY
FT                   RNVIYEYVTNEKIPLDVYIKVRNNNQQKNIAIEFNGRTHYILVLTKEGHSTGTVQYTMK
FT                   ENCNTKYKMWILSNINFYTISVSYYYWNELHEYQKEQHLLHATQLLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(321725..321781,321896..322015,
FT                   322166..322300,322448..322590,322798..322932,
FT                   323066..323162,323336..323408,323606..323712))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100620"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase Nek1, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L603"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTSKKIGPYEVIKSIGRGSFGIVTAVKSAQGEIFVVKQLDMS
FT                   CMNHKEKMNVVNELKALIEVSVHPFIVRYKEAFLEDNILYVAMDFCSKGDLSKYIKRYK
FT                   KANTLIPERKIKRWFLQIITAIKFMHDRKLIHRDLKCNNIFLDDEERAKVGDFGLAKIL
FT                   ENTEQTSTLCGTIGYMAPEICKNEAYSFPADIWSLGVILYELMSLRHPFKSEHSNMLST
FT                   AQKICEEEPEPLPTSYSKDLIYLCHWMLKKNSEDRPTSCDIIASDYLQTEAHLLKKEIL
FT                   SKRGKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325166..326068)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L8S6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40325.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSTNQKLACCSGDNVFDTKENENDSYPQMVNKQLPPKVLEPIVQ
FT                   NKIVEVPKEVYLEKIVEVPQIKTVERIVEQIRPVIKYKNVYKTKTVYVEKIKNVDRIIY
FT                   QEKIVEVPQIKTVEKIVEVPVYVDRERIITVPRYMVVEKVIPVLKTTKKESVMEIPEVN
FT                   CPNIDITQEVESKEEIQIEDLKENQTTSVVHEKDIQLLNDLNIQKMHSSATLNAEADQD
FT                   TTADTIQNDNFCSTVSCKFLPMYDNFPKMQYSMCNGFPEREKRFSSINIYKSKEEGFPK
FT                   IRISKTPQIIQRNCYCNYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(327853..327996,328488..328742))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LJH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40326.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRSCLLFLSFGLNFISAFKSSTPLLPSLFLNSSLGLQVNGHNG
FT                   VCKNRRNFSLYGVPKKKSSHRRTRRRKVAWMKKNPAKLYRTSSYDMDEIMRYTDRKLTA
FT                   HYTTRDSWLNLPPTTLINDFFLFREIRS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(329795..330705,330871..330961)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100650"
FT                   /product="rna methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KTD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KTD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRPERRHSTAVGESIYEGSRTSSPGSGPECNDIECAPPHWINH
FT                   KEKRNRKTELLRGACHVDRSPKGDNEYLSISKRSKMMKYIIRLRKKRNFRKKMNSFFVK
FT                   ESSTITHLASNHNLTFEVILSKSKSLLDHFKEKCSKLYYTDIDTLNYIFRDTLKVNKEA
FT                   RNDAVAVVKLPKSVQPKEPIKFLLAFDRIRYAYNLGKILNTAASMGVDYLFYVHNTVDP
FT                   FNHKVIEVTNGSHFQIPYLFGSYVELRQFCDSHKLLPVVAHTNGVNPVHILKETSEQGK
FT                   GVCLILGNESTGPHADVLNFAKPISLPMHEMTNSLNVYVAASILIHYLKSMA"
FT   CDS_pept        331989..336959
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KZ47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40328.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTASVNGLPTMPAGKNHAMVECRRICANHGVKAVCIIDGELVCV
FT                   SFGNTIKIINITTVDVLLHFAASTSSNIYGLTFQRRSPNGGILIAHGVHKIYCYRLNIS
FT                   SNGKTCSLKLLSKYCTNKWILRAKFLVPTYEHTNERHNGANGKGTRAIKNNGNVILLCL
FT                   SNGSVVLLHIYRGISLRKYKFRGIHLLYSADIFIDEKKEVYKIEVAGGTPFNKILLWNF
FT                   KLRKNKKTVKFFLQKKIIPLEHFQELSGHRGIIFKVKYFQEHKYVGSVSDDREGRIWRR
FT                   MRVKREREQPVMNTQNGNELIQRNFVRCYGQHHYKCVKVLTGHDARIWDIDMGMFNKEI
FT                   YFMTCSEDSTCIVYEKGNAQNYFQFSNNNGSTVRCICFHAPLGVIISGSDNGTVHVKSL
FT                   SCGGRRNRATTASSRGPRRGEKNASSTTAARPNGVVGPPEPKKCTHTSTEQITNDESVC
FT                   RGGHSESKRNDDILMAGLKEVNRTGDEILSNVNQRAYTEQSNPCDQLPNDRSTQYARAK
FT                   DLIEQNDSIHFVVDYLEEKLKQSNDWIRSVSHVNLYDIIISTNAGCIYIFKTKNPENIE
FT                   VLLIYEEEKKNYFLTCLAFHGLDYICLGFSNGFCCFIFLKYENIQTELIKSDEQNKELT
FT                   YFRCFNHRISEMCLVPLASVNYDRLISHGRYDNVEDVLHALVKKEVEGGGSDGGFSKSR
FT                   HNNADPHTINSFYQIVYNHEADPCQYRRDNYHEMHSDSRVVHIDALLLAVFDHTGVIQI
FT                   FSAQKSGHKMDVKKVAQTEIDVKNKKSKIISVNYLLKQRKKKMGIIFLVGDEYGCIFII
FT                   YVKTPIKHNSEEVIYDFANSFVKSKHKLRVHSNRKVFDIKIIDRFVYSCGQNGQVLKYQ
FT                   LYKDGNGMYTLYKLCLIKVGYYTSIYKLLPMPIRNYRAVYGGLNLELDKEVDYIGKVEH
FT                   EYGEDIPGPANSKLQRNIAPTHGEEENTQNMFICCFKDKQFVLYDLKNKVEYLSVECGG
FT                   FRRPLSMFTKFSPGFTKAFSFCFCKEKNIHFNLKTLCSTQKKATVPYEQIYINAGFHSK
FT                   NVSCVLWVNKRYLCTCSEDGTIKIVHVNKWCPAKWKKKCFLNKGKTNTNCWNNMGGRWK
FT                   EKLGAPFKDDKKDGRLSSSIIDDTEFPPRNKHYSPSIGASLKRSTHKNPPFRQSQINVL
FT                   NHRMDIIQNVYNHSEPIFYMCFLDNPFHYFKRLKLLTSVGAKNSINIFYLYMGAQNTPI
FT                   IYHVEKVRVQKFSSDLRFLSVQGNFSLLLSDGNKHRIRVDLLVGTSLGLILHYTGEYEF
FT                   THYENIIFCKVVQLAYLVCSYNLGSTILALNLTDIFLSDSFAPNGLHDGKGPLPSFFPQ
FT                   KIFLFGNSAEVEKRRCSCEQFEGHLRMPNDNGNSRVEAEQANGRKKEEKCEGAKSPQNN
FT                   NVEEDALQQVSCGYENNVQEPTEKLFLNKRKGSKIFLGSILCCGLNNGEIHFYHFGKKL
FT                   IPLMEKVKLHQNGINKICAKRKKDTIEIFTCGDDQSLNVLTLKICLPIENMINGEPNHI
FT                   HVTVVQKRSFTNAHLSSIRSLVLFSNFVAGVSWDQYISIWKLRRNKNGKIFLKTEKKIK
FT                   MAVYDVSCLNAYVIRKKEKPKMTLQNGVPPSHSVPIDKVRKGSRGSSTPAGSSRTKVYL
FT                   TVAGSNGSLESFCLNFAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338225..339610)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100670"
FT                   /product="G-protein coupled receptor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LQ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LQ33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40329.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSERIMMEGSDRYISNSYLEEFNESDNNEQVIRRKINEYAFKLN
FT                   NEMDRHSSQSIYCGVGGIVYMDIILYEGNDDYTFLQFGNDIVRKINSYRGKDTVSFLEG
FT                   PSGLYSLAIILHYYMENHSSVDKYIQYLVTYLKDKNEELVSISGECELLYGKCGCIYSF
FT                   LLCKNIWMKSYHKYTILQNLYMTITSIFEYGLLKASTMWNVTSLSLYFEWHEHIYLGAA
FT                   HGYAGIFLVLYKMIMFFHNNLKELCEALLGVHSIATPEVEDEEKYKSCRSNTMQKLNEY
FT                   LYLIYQVTDQIMNLYLTEDFNVYSSIKKNKQHKKNDTLVQWCHGNIGFVILIIELLKCP
FT                   FAPNHFVNKYNKTYLEKMGLLIWERGLLYKGMGLCHGIPGNGIAFLYLYKYTGERSWYI
FT                   KALKYALFCIKYFDRLYSVPDRPNSLFEGYAGLVVFLNFVLKPDSTYFPGYDTPPDLLQ
FT                   TSG"
FT   CDS_pept        343837..345252
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L840"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40330.1"
FT                   /translation="MALINFKERIHILLKLKESLIPQVDGNFVKDWETEAMNYQVTSEN
FT                   IIIHLKDIYFIEGLITPISAQLTFLRINLQNYVNMSEKEKDKFKRLYVLAALGLIAKLK
FT                   LILFFSTYINARENNRNKNFPVFSENYYNLGQYNCERNYEDKLNLINNGCDQCVNNEDE
FT                   KNSTSFNHVDDYYNHFNSCTDDYKEDVFNMMALNNIMNCNSHLGNDKNVNDSEYVDNSI
FT                   GMYDNCVDMTTKRMNSNHVGMNNASGNHVGMNNASGNHVGMNNVSGNHVGMNNVSGNHV
FT                   GMNNVSGNHVSDNRIGSNHHNRNNVMGNHVGAGQYNSLLHQSTEEYPSNLMTHFAMDKN
FT                   EGLQNIPAATSKKRAAQMTQSQNKTANFLKNSHNLNGIKNGINERMQNYNEQINNETQR
FT                   FLQQNQDQISKYLNNIHQNIHANNENGEFNSRKSNLSNYYDSDSSQANNILQSYTNKIY
FT                   GLSDNVYKNSYFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(346650..346693,346877..346968,
FT                   347231..352104))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L3I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40331.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFPTSYNMKNSESGSTASLESGTNVHERNILFEGEDGMSRCRK
FT                   RKRKRRREHAHEADTLDEWNEEKVASETSYADKEKDGKREKRNGRSRKCEDLHTNDSIS
FT                   NCEKSSDLSFSDGSWFKKKGHSASGDDEMKMSPAHRGGTTTDKRMKRKKKTSKLGKGKQ
FT                   NGADHYSESRKEEEIFTNLSQMESVLKGKQGGMVIEDTCSDGDNGNYNGFDSGVEKDDH
FT                   FSDGSVLKEGDANVLRDCDLRDFHGSTGKIIKLRIRNFLNHENLEMSFNSNKNIIIGKN
FT                   GKGKSAIAQAVAVGLGSQGKHAGRDISLSNYIKDYDKNKKNLVCYIEIFLSNSGKNSYK
FT                   RELYGDVIVVKRILSAHTSKFFLYGVKQNTKDGTSMYVHAPEVETPGKANIATCGTPHE
FT                   PNPPNLTDWKIHGRNANRSARRKAFIDSYLNFIKLNIRSPCVYLDQEKGKQFFSNITEK
FT                   ALHKFFMNSVGLDIVESEIEKENELLENCVVQIKHKETQLSPQVEEMKRMKERNEMLKG
FT                   EFERLKVLDNNYKMVVFFNLLKNTIILFNEYLKSENLKNEQVIISIQKKMNRLVDQIEL
FT                   VKMDVKKVVERDTEVYHFVKKNQDKVEKYTDMICQLNELKNEYANRRNEIVSYLSSFEK
FT                   AKENKNLLQEHLHNYQSEMDKINEKMKEETERETQLRNEISKRENQIYEMEYTISKGHN
FT                   AVEEISKKMHLLKIHSSKIQKIKNTQIKRKIYTYGYDIYSVRSNILKNYKIVNSSDDFC
FT                   SSVLYPPELFPHGKNSVLIHNENVKQTHVKEENCDLVFKYEPIGPVGEYIRLRESVVNE
FT                   KVLSIIEKHLGDLFYSWLVSCYEDKNKLSNMEIENKNKMNIIVTNAFQHINRKTLLQNI
FT                   HSILNKMNGKTIYSFLNIDLLPTSLLFYLHDNFKVVQTLVCNNSEELHELLRTNDKKIV
FT                   KSIYVVDEFVVVKVLPNGGLHYQPSKEDYYKKPMFLNMHNEEQSMYKTTEGGTTLDHKH
FT                   QNGTNIVTSGANGTVDNSNGLTTTASTKHNPGEDGVANSDYKTNEENLSELEKRKEEKN
FT                   EEIVRTSKKLLSCKNVLESLNESLKKCQYGQDELKYQHRNIEELIQNHDDIFSEQMDLE
FT                   IKEKNKDIDEIDENVIEIDKYVETLEGKKRNTLDICLTHKRLTSTHANYLSRKKNKISS
FT                   LIEEYNNLCEVLTKLERDKLRNDEIASKNKRNFLVAINKLHNIYFECLANEFPIADAFL
FT                   ENPFLVLRGRPANVPITNILIDRSVEENQVKDANPEGVEESRGENSTLRKQCEEKTYEH
FT                   IKNDDDVEEGTVRVTFTVEHPNSGTSKGESIFTCVPLSNLSSFNQLFVLSRKDEGTMDK
FT                   EESNYNVDVNSCDKKRESEIKVLRDLEQYVKEVLTGGKTSTNRIESNVAPIGGSHGNLF
FT                   SEEGDSCEEDAANNTTNSAGKESPDDGAKADDIAVDLLDENYADVLWKKRCNKKKEITE
FT                   MLKINGFNQNDNTDNSIKNYFHSLIEQYENEEKSYKTQMKQINDLKNNYDMHLANIKLR
FT                   KTKFGQVLKKTKEQITTHFKNMLKGMNNYQGKIEFDDLNRNLKVLVSINQDLSKNIFME
FT                   ISSLSGGERSTIQMALLASLSLTETSSFHIFDELDVYMDELTRVKNMQRFCEFIEQNND
FT                   KQYFFITPHIEITELFLGDAKEKKAKILNLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354263..356290)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100700"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty acid CoA ligase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LAB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40332.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTTGKLLYSVKVSEPTREDATGAYRNPEYKDKLFDNFEDNPLN
FT                   NMWEMFDQVAKKYKDRDCLGTRVKVDNKLGPYKWKSFTEIRELILAVGSGLVNTNACPV
FT                   IRCDDTKVTRARFLGFYMPNCEEWNICDLSCSAFNIVTVPLYDSLGVESSKFILEQTLM
FT                   QTIICNKACAMNLFKSLDLCERIYLKKLILVENEADTEIKEACEKHQLTIILWKDLVES
FT                   GKKKLQEPRPGNLKDIACICYTSGTTGYPKGVIMTNGNFVAQLASSITGPSRMTLLDIN
FT                   ENDTHISYLPLAHIYERIMVLVFCAQGVRTGYYSGNVQTLVEDIQELKPTLFISVPRLY
FT                   NRIHERIFNSLKKKSSVVQSLFNKGLEHKIKKLNNNGIPFHFFWDKLVFNKAKKILGGN
FT                   VRAMLNGSAPISPDVVKKLKAVFSVPIFEGYGMTETLGPAFISHSTDVNIGHIGGPVPC
FT                   VEYRVVSVPEMNYLITDNPPRGELHLRGPAITNLGYFKLEKETNDFIDNEGWISTGDIV
FT                   SFSENGSITIIDRKKNIFKLSQGEYIAVEKIESVYRQSLYISQIFVFGYSYESVLVCIV
FT                   CPSLDTIEIWKNQKKINKTDEEVMQMPEYKRDVIDDLIKMGKKDGLKGYEQIKDVYFAT
FT                   EPFTIENDLLTPTGKIKRHAVQKKYKEQIDEMYRQLKAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360688..363330)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100710"
FT                   /product="Zinc finger protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KIR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KIR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40333.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNNKNASSSSQGQQQSSLVVTQIPRKKQFYKTKMCPWFFSGRCD
FT                   RGVDCLFAHSQEELNPIPDLSFTSLCPFAKKAGVCKNEKCSYAHSVCELRPTGDLYKTA
FT                   PCTKFLRGKCNAESHCRHAHYIEELRPLPGNQSPSQNAINLMLAAPMAGSTQKVSKNKN
FT                   GGNGGSGGNSRSNSTHANQHNQSNHNNQSNHNNQSNHNNQSNHNSQSNHSNHSNHSNQT
FT                   SHSNQTNHSNHSNHNNQRNGNGYFTEEKKNAENILKSTNSLLCKFSSQNGVGSNRFSKN
FT                   FEKKGTPENNISSNVNNGGAAGSLNEGMINCNVNNNINGNMKNNLSGNVTSKMSNNMNN
FT                   HLKNHMNNGSISRGMNRNLNGNLNNNNMGNTMNNCMNSRMNNCGVGNSMNSAINGAMSG
FT                   AVNNSMNSCMNKGMNNTVSSSVSNTVSSTVSSTVNVNRNYQKSSSYPNNLYALLKSKEN
FT                   NEDFSTAMNTMNIKNYMMNNNDMESANGLINPFNLRKLQNICSGSNEPNGAFKSISKLL
FT                   NQDMNRSRPMNGSMHRGSLPTQLGNGVASVGTGISNLGSSMTNNMSSAMVNNMSVISNL
FT                   SSGKANMSNMSNMSNMTNVTNMTNMTNMSSMTNMTNIPSNMNGTQYYNISKAKKSDVLS
FT                   KYSSFQSKISSSSMRISSNSSKEYSQNNEEKKLVDTIEHMEITAQDSALKVIEDDNEKL
FT                   NIADIKNFLKLLQMTNANNYKEDSFLLSDELKNSGHVMHEQQPQQSHQPQQSHQPHQTH
FT                   HPHHAQHMQHTQHAQHAQHAQQAQHALQYNPGPSVKSVKNHPKQQSKNIEVMHGTHLPE
FT                   HFVHTGNMPHVQNDENRMNKYDVNGDAKNIYKLNNNSLISCSNFWNYPEDELNTTASKI
FT                   VQNVEIFDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371764..374352)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LP61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LP61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40334.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGDDEKKRRNLLQTIFEQHAVRKRKKAKINLRIVYGSEGSNSY
FT                   RKARGFLKELIQFFKDIENICNEVNRIVSEEGGSHPIFFNGRTNEVDHGENRLMRYFKE
FT                   YSKLLQGKNEQTARTGKKDKFHTEGVINSVHEVLEEFQEKEKKCSDKFVNYLDCCISNN
FT                   VCTVNFDFVNGNEFNDYSFFEHTTEYDLNVMVLFVSTASNGSFPRNCYKFEQLLEDLYN
FT                   DFRVEKNFLKNIFYTCIGFGNKQYGSTHFCTPVKKCDKYLTSLGAQKLFKTLKLCDEEN
FT                   NEEVFLVWKCTLFKTISLGLLFYCFNFLHLGSFMPYADRKIYNSLQHYCFFFCGKAENR
FT                   KGKKENIKMGTTHAASIQVPQEHGNQIHETVQKGESSQAGDPLTGIVPKGDPSTKVLCS
FT                   TCGEGTSDRCTSDRCTNDGYTHLNGDEWEGMPTTEKSEDEMVEKSTHTYKKKEDLKIST
FT                   SLCSSGEELEDLVPDKPKDMLTWNQRNKLTKEGYKIIGSHSAVKLCRWTKSHLRGRGGC
FT                   YKHTFYGINSYQCMEATPSLACANKCVFCWRHHKNPVGTHWKWNKDDAEMIVDEALKKH
FT                   KGMIKELKGAHGVIKERFDEAVNVRHCALSLVGEPIMYPDINKLIDELHSKNVSTFLVT
FT                   NAQFPNELQKLHKVTQLYLSIDAPNEEALKNIDRPLFKDFWDRYIRCIKILKKRKERTV
FT                   FRFTLVKEYNMMSEEILSYSKLIEYGYPDFIEIKAVTYCGSSDGYQLTMKNIPWHEEVY
FT                   QFAYSLIHSNGYLPDVYEIACEHRHSCSILIAKKEFKINDKWHTWIDYEKFQFLVKQNK
FT                   DFTALDYCAETPAWAVMGAEERGFNPCDERVYTKGKKKNKPPITENTSQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375593..376840)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K9G6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELPSGIIKEIFKFLTYKDVVKNKNCVCKEFYCAVNYNDLWKCF
FT                   YDREYADDIINRRENDPFKELFYIRHEEKKKNKYICFPKSAQEQFLDMEASLLALRGRS
FT                   FEQFNLSHLSDSCRLKMNNKMYAGDYGDGNPTLSPYYTGRKGFQNYVCYETPHNSSNET
FT                   TLNSKDTLPLCQNNPRGGKMTNPRSQMACTHDEINENQLTNQNHMMNTIGKESIWSNKI
FT                   TLRGSCFQEEDKREHMCSFKHCEFKYIPQSDVYICIESRNYHICDDKCELAISSDIEWG
FT                   YLVCPLSGKMFDCLSQPQCRKSFKSVDSSVKYILTYDMGNDGAFQYISPQEENYSDSSY
FT                   AQEVEPSFAYRKRYSHKRMDENRAHEDMRRRVKRRSEKKKSGRIPPVSKNSIFKKILDS
FT                   YMGRKRDCKRGSMRNG"
FT   CDS_pept        join(379788..380045,380638..382365)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100740"
FT                   /product="Ubiquitin fusion degradation protein
FT                   UFD1,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KHL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KHL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40336.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDDFLRAVNKFNANLGIHKKSSVRDMSEKKEKKEKVDDENANKL
FT                   KEDLELHYIHNSNNKICQKFLTLPLSAKPDRLNSHSDKVILPVSILKTLEKGFYKSEVE
FT                   FPYTFSLKNVQNNYITHVCVLEFSSNEGIIHVSENVKENLGIKQKSGIVRLLVTYANIP
FT                   KCDFIKFESLNENTRNIKFMKNLLQNELNLNYSTLTLGDYVHINNLSFYISELEPDNAV
FT                   SLINTDITVDICERKNATEKKDESSNCLNDFYEPINTTDVTINSTIKKGMKKYKYFFHY
FT                   SVLDLLKKDKIEIKISLHSSGPTNNIDLYVSFPPYDSVSDVLYHLHFDDFSKDITINRD
FT                   LMTKSLMLHFVCFAKEPSDGDTDEVKRGDNSLCISQLENDPFLEYLYDQYFPHLMYIAI
FT                   SCSAETEVQYTLSMKVITESEMETPKGHGTEGKCNPLTSSTAIKPTEIASSAHKFIKCN
FT                   NCLKDILENNLSMHQIHCVKNISLCNICKRCFQKKDILNHIHCKICNEGISTSNREKHN
FT                   YTWHTKIKCACEKYFYKKQFIFHQALFCPKKIIFCSYCNVFTTSSTSVYNEDYILANFL
FT                   DKFDDQENFTSKSVPYYMHLIHTNFSYFVKYINHTEHEKYCGSKSAICIFCKTNMHRNR
FT                   YLAHLMFFHDKDKKEAFTLINENLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        384523..384945
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KFL2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KFL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40337.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLHHIYHRAYYNTFQQDRPTVDSYNLYLFVIYLKMGMVLSKIST
FT                   NDEEGRLLLSKNGLLNLKKNDTVRFKQKLKILKNRINLFLKKGFKTTSWVVWVAGVSVV
FT                   VLITPIAFQYEKECQLFEMQAQFLQAQQAANVPQLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386154..386894)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100760"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L12, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KZJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KZJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKGRTYKALVRRKAKVCEGKRTKLRNKGPGKLSRRGFWFLCLT
FT                   YVVAYFMRSISCLTFLKRQRRMSYIYLIYTEKRTGDNLRRKNYLNYKNGIILKKDASNG
FT                   RQKFTLGSEKVNKIIESLKELTLLEASELVKQIETTFSVDTRQSIGSSNNEQDNKNNAG
FT                   DANANEEENDENKVYDLILENIEPNKKIPIIKIVKEIKKDLNLKQAKDLVDNLPQTLFE
FT                   KVNKETADKWKAKLTEAGGIVKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388291..388719)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L6W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40339.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSVEETHEQVELARHNVSLFELSSEDNLKVNIINDDHQMVNHY
FT                   KRKLANKKMQTVKYFDIDITDDLNDINDALCKPIGLNDEDHEEDYVEFKVKKFMSSCGE
FT                   DSYARKILLNDMDITVKCVPGGDTPTGMVEHSQDDEIN"
FT   CDS_pept        390943..392040
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100780"
FT                   /product="developmentally regulated GTP-binding protein
FT                   1,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KF23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KF23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQKIADIEAEMAKTQKNKATNYHLGLLKAKLSKLKAQLIEGG
FT                   TKGGGEGEGFDVSKTGDARIGLVGFPSVGKSTLLNKLTGTFSEVASYEFTTLTCVPGIF
FT                   KYKGAKMQLLDLPGIIEGAKDGKGRGKQVIAVAKSCSLILIVLDVLKPLTFKKIIEKEL
FT                   EGFGIRLNKKPPNIIFQKKDKGGINITHTVPLNNIDEDMIKSICHEYRIMNANISIRCE
FT                   ATVDDIIDVIEGNRLYVPCIYVLNKVDQITLEELEIVTRLPHNVPISAHLEWNLDGLLE
FT                   AIWNYLDLVRIYTKPKGQIPDYESPVILKKERSKVENFCKKIHRSLVHQLKYALVWGKS
FT                   VKHNPQKVGKDHELNDEDVVQLVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        393430..394605
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KB98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40341.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQTPHIVILSYDEQKIKKCVSYLTSIFEPLESYEKADTYNLIF
FT                   DRNNSHTDNGSSFAFKQIAKVAIVNKYYSAEVTISSCVIQTGKNDIRVEPNPPNVEGID
FT                   EAEDLSQNEMKELDAKDIPCESVIFLFSNFSKKEKNIVNLNPFRKYDEECVEYVKDPET
FT                   QQMIPNANFDFSNMYKDVGIKIAIFPSSLEKDNKDIVSFFSDYFIECLYINYESDFLAQ
FT                   YDEHAQGEGDDSNCADQGNQNVKEQNNILREFEEQKDDERLIEALHCHMWKGLQIKRDN
FT                   LIIPPRGDLPLSETFKGDKTAPNAEKTSQSDRTTPEKAAKMDPNETEANGKKTPEGQKE
FT                   ELFMENFNKIVEKMRIAKMQNQNCSNHSARRKKAEEIIFELQQYFCDIDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        join(396258..396489,396663..396731,396821..396981)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KJD9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KJD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSHAINKLIASLGGVLLVAYDVVRIHKSSTNYVDENIYLMDNP
FT                   YVPFPTFLILSFTYLFLNGFSNSRNVMAKGFRGFLSCFLIAYSFVFLAHQLYLTSEFGK
FT                   AESEMLRNSTYLCIFLFFYFCSLCIETHRNLSRTVSTKEIIGGPIKIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(397677..397788,397975..401249))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7P0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40343.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMRKRKPKVTWANEIYEYPSFFRKRQESKGRSRRNGRKDEMVEV
FT                   GEDADAAHAEADKREDGKVGEFPQIVTCAKLTMDEIGQEMKDSLGVVHYEKNGLRRRDK
FT                   RGKNLGDYHSGIPTRGEKDKNIYDDGVDIDNDERKLSEASNDDQNHYTDDSLFDLSSPN
FT                   EEYEQNAPNTERNYKCRKKKKKMNHAVNHLVAKGKCEKVIRKKLKNTLTDRFKSFVDKG
FT                   HSLHYDVDLFHYLSCLSEKKRDVLNWQGDESAHALINFIIDELIKKTNKKSYRKEHPPV
FT                   QTNKQCSNNSGVAIKGYHDEKHINVKEKISFEQIKNYDETNLKHIFFMQNINIDYNGRK
FT                   VEVSPFKSTIIEETAVTNGNGKVSIIKSKKYKTKKKFNLGEYAKNKNTSACTQMEKLKV
FT                   CVHRDVDNLLNSHIYLNDHYFSLNSEGIQFLYFLLLCDCLFDELYGNGSQEEQVGGGRE
FT                   EKSDECTGKSYSQRGKQIHVDGALEKSDVDDPPHGYFNLKKIISNMETEMVKMRQEQNI
FT                   FLSLCAPVIYLDFSSGVNFVDYLKEELDASLSKGVTTCAKDKALIPSHHNSEVSTRGRK
FT                   KAQKEHDQEDPFEHERKDFPLNHQMNDLLKVCAEFFQGNFLAVSTCSYLNSYMFLSSEK
FT                   RTRNFIFIFFVSPFCSKPLLFDMVEVNHICKKVEWVKLLGGKDDHMDSGRNGHVDKGDI
FT                   ANEEQKRHLDLLLCLVGDEISIYAIPKRHLFQKLYDATKNEPTSVEPTEYIKQKISDRK
FT                   FEKVFSYNDEEELTDFSYSICVNDNQRFLKIALTFNSTRIKVLCVYLREISRFAKITRF
FT                   IEREETTNACVHTCADYLLSHFKNPLSFSPFSTLVPSPRGEISTGEKVPLSLESLQTNE
FT                   LAQSAKDTHCVAFHEDILHLQQGIISVCSFYPCLNSYLLCVSSKEGEIIIIDIRNNSEL
FT                   YFFKRKTESVTHMRWYENSCLSFGQEKGCIIHLFENKYFLNIDKDWTSQLDIICIHSSL
FT                   LNDMHLFLFDDGTVLRGKLKGRLSKVKISELFLWKTPNFHLDPEVLLSISAEKEDETES
FT                   VSRILFYEYLQGLQNILRNGVKIGKSKAVEENARDKTIALTPRCVSIASLGQKYLIAYG
FT                   NGSGLVHIFSREKDLDRKSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403835..407209)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100820"
FT                   /product="karyopherin beta, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LFJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LFJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40344.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIVEVIEGLSSSDSHVRNECENTLNFYKKNDLNNTVLSILKLL
FT                   KSHKDSQVRLQCAILIRNLFRAYIKSSNVESTGEKEKGDNSLLNAEEENYWDLLPDNLK
FT                   NIVKSELISNISSETDKMVRSNLCNNIIDLSSKLLVNKQWPELLSVTLDFCNSNNNDVL
FT                   ISGFKILGGILSCIPYQLELKREVVSSVCMKGLNSSDVQVRGECINLISCIVEDNNSVL
FT                   MKCVQPCIPHILQSLSLMVKNSSSDISVLEECEKVLQAIGKMIDYNAKFFAKHISNLCD
FT                   ILFSICMKGENELNYDFDSSLKSLSIEALITIPERRPKMALSVPHFVDKIVHLSMLFML
FT                   DINNDSFNEWMNSIKEGKDDNQELYDIGEESLDRVGKAFSELEEAEFIHILYNKVSEFL
FT                   MKNTWEHKYVAIMAIAQTIEYLPEDEIEDQLEHVIKMLLQVLLDQDVRVRYAACQAIGQ
FT                   ISLDHQPYVQKEYPRQIITALITTMNDVHLRVQSHATAAFVNYAEELDKMALLPFADMI
FT                   IDILLQKLNSSNYLLVREQAVTAIAVIAGVIEEDFLKYYSTVVPMMKDIIQKAVSEEER
FT                   TCRGKAIECISIIGLSVGKEIFLEDAKECMNALLQISSTKMDPDDTVKEYIQEAIGRIC
FT                   RALGNDFFPYLSSIVPTILSLLSIMPKPLTDDEEDLTITMVSNGQYVGLKTSLLEDQEK
FT                   ALDLLIIIIEVLKENYKDYIEATATAVLPMLNYELSDEIKQKALTAVSELIEAARILSE
FT                   KTDNNKTMLHAILTAAAEKVLKSLSETKLDDNYEYILDVMIIESNGLYMCLQKAGANVL
FT                   PDGTLKLFFNQIFKLLQCSTDRRLVYNQKKNNDDVDEDELLIIDREEELEQNYRTNLLD
FT                   ILGVLIKYHSTQFLNTCCDICITFINTYMNSPNAEDVALALYVCDDLLEFLQENSVCLW
FT                   EYFMNPLLLNINHTDDKVKQAACYGVIQATKIEAFSKYANVAVEYLLKLVHQNTSSKKP
FT                   KEFISAIDNAVAALGDIVLMHTSKFNNAEELIKLWLNNLPLKEDDAEGRRVHKNLIDLV
FT                   SQNHPLLFGKDNSNTAKIIEIFLTIYETDFSDADCNKKIASLINSLDQAYLSNLASSAL
FT                   TNKQAKKLNHIVNSNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        413185..413703
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L624"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40345.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIISFTTIYNFIQLKNISLFLMTLVGITLFVLTHAHIQVPNQN
FT                   VMNFLRKMHIPLAILAAIFLIGTNRAAHKLLKSKNLDRCCKHKKITNNFDKHSCTEHQS
FT                   CDHHHHHHHDHHDHHHHHHHHHQDDLEMNEDNYDMHNNKGKNDNSASFERYYHIGFQQN
FT                   GDQELVRFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415520..417652)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100840"
FT                   /product="transporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LLH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LLH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSGKSKSGASVASREGSNQSRESNLYSSRNGAQESRNNEYGRK
FT                   GQRRNGKENQANVYSYRMNATKASWQEENEREYVTHRVAAVDGGEVKESRHNNEYELNF
FT                   IGKDSCSFSKINNDNSNMNSNATSTNFKEEGSSIANMDMDPERARSMYIKKLQSTQSTM
FT                   HMEGNTDIYKEELMEMKSGKEKMEDCMYSYKNKRMSKSKHKNNNLDDTMDHQLAEEDGD
FT                   KEMYNHSFYLSDNMEEELSTDGKNISFMKKIKMCFNYFGPGWIVAIAYLDPGNLCSNLN
FT                   VGLIRSPGDTNNLVKDYTGYHLLWILAYGHILGFIFQVLSMKLGHVTGLDLASICYKEF
FT                   DKRYSYLLYFFVQIAIWGAHIQAIVGTFVAIHLIFGISVKVAILYTLIEALVYSFLENK
FT                   SLSLLENVLSVLIGFLAVCFIFNVFMTPINYKEVVYSILYPRIPEGKGFDAMALLGSII
FT                   SSHVIYLHTNLTSKKRAVIFNDRMLKRYNTLGTVESAGSLFLSCVTNCIIVLTFAEVNI
FT                   KANERKDAYNLFTAYEVMKKSFGKISMYIWSFGLLSSGNNSSFMCEYASKSVFEGFLNK
FT                   KINTFLRVLSFRFFLFSILYLFLLYDKYSIDQLTNFINVIQVLLLPLAIVPLYRFSIHK
FT                   NVLGKFALTKYSKLFVFVIVISIIIANLMLTIFDFIQKVPNIYSVCFAIIFSLLYLAFM
FT                   VFLFQMPITKTYCRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(422713..422918,423127..426733)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L0U9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L0U9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40347.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMSFLNGTKIIWGRRKEKSFLLAIFKNGKNVGKSFTSSSGHTS
FT                   KGVSENVDGKERFIQLRHSDSATRYQANGIMKTNNWPKKKISKKKNELYIFMKKTGNKT
FT                   VDFHQLNIVLTKKIGEMQNFNEVYKLIYYNKCILVPLNYVVCVYRMYKLAKQKECKIVN
FT                   YQMHLNSRVEGLSIDELCRMASLDQVNDYGELSQRLSMQGVESTPIRSSYRNGEGRDFP
FT                   QTERTPYMMNPQEQTRYLCFDYKNDILQHILNQINKNYFVKMLTYRHLSNLLFALINLK
FT                   YYDIATYLMYVKHIINMYVHLSSQAIANVTYSYALLFSFYSIDFTVCYENYMYKYYMPT
FT                   GKGTPGALQHDHINLMFLLLSRWMCMKTITYINGNFKEKYDMDSFYKGVLSNTEELNER
FT                   EKKYNLQFGCENPKHERKKFFQEFFIFLWSVSKLKINNIYIDLMLHTIHQNRKYVFPNF
FT                   NEKDICNYIQSVCIYYPLKKLSQTCNSSGNSTSAVSLGNETPLIIFDYDALLRSTLLCT
FT                   LFHLKKCSYQHYAIIFKCLRNLQNVGDTHNGEGITIWDDPMSSSLPCESKSGAHYSQLD
FT                   HQSDFSSENYSVHKKGEEARPLYFPKTNSLQNILKKLANVVVRNLLTKLKSRNDGIFYH
FT                   VNYCKRSSTLNLQHLSVYLYNLSLMNEFYVEDKAKKELTQWLISILEKGIKRVHYSFDN
FT                   KSANVKLEDNFLQQSYDNLVCLGNINYALNKSNIINESLIIHSAVHFFKMYHVFYKEYK
FT                   NSERTASFFNFLQKINERVLSIFNWTFSHTGVAFMPLFTLINYHYLYLLYVKDASNMFV
FT                   LLKKILLPMTIYNNITLYQMRLILKLLINYYMSHMVNKREGDTNYMNHLDSIHDDVLTC
FT                   MYSLSLIITNISHNIRSEKLSMEGNTKPNSDKSEYVYFYINVAHTLLRSYFYHLYSLNA
FT                   ENIRRHILCPSKNEDTLMKFYTFYLFVKINMNKHVHYDRNVVKKFVSSSAIPKKGFYFF
FT                   EKLLTSFSEQKTGNWGNTEDQDSDSFAHIDLDMKEGVQMRDGSGKEAIDEELNEENRTV
FT                   DNYPNQRNHARMKGNNNKDVLPLYVNNIDNRNYSPRENLGIFYLIQKSIYPKEIKMNKR
FT                   NLLFLKQPNVSQILFNPRVDKELRKVEERVLLTFKQIESSKSHIKIYNYINHIYEQKRN
FT                   ARQETFPIQNEYVVNKDNTLFVVDIYDKNTNTIFEIDGISHYTKQYTPNKSMDSFSFFY
FT                   NYKSYYIFKHLILRENYNIVHLPLHDSKLCRNIICNYYKATSENG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(427916..428092,428299..428337,
FT                   428505..428631,428771..428899,429132..429283))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KLS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40348.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKSPCLEILPFIFREEQISNRIQTFPTETMKKAYLELKGYFEQ
FT                   YKIYAEKLINFNGSMNDENQRKEKMTIKLRCEYYAVLFSQASKLLNEYINFRNRLILEL
FT                   AINVNGLINSIHPNIIQRLNEDEKRELQRCCENIRSERIKSKLEKKFTVCFLNDLIIED
FT                   LNYEGNEDESAARNVFYAAGLKVSVFEDKALDLQKCEWGRILRD"
FT   CDS_pept        join(429659..429724,430071..430122,430309..430343,
FT                   430580..430658,430903..430977,431187..431281)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L628"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40349.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVCALVKVLKVSSNVTYHMKLRGNEKECVERIYSIVDDLLRNK
FT                   TYSNSEINQWSNVICETSMDFLYSKLLPAKYIISCYILKSASTEAALRFSTYWDTGDKH
FT                   LQIFWPKDQKNCNMHCYVNVYVLKIAQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(432208..432241,432399..433932,
FT                   434146..434167))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100880"
FT                   /product="DnaJ protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LKY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LKY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSQSLENNQIIPKYDYESDREEKSLISNIFSTRKPKHAGAGLV
FT                   SGLKSVTKGIIVGTSFLFISPYLCAKAEGINGFFKGMFFGLLSAIVIPIISLGVASYQI
FT                   GRGIMNTPESIAQKALGKIWDDEKREWYDFYYNLDEEANKVLNEINDNGVNGGNSNSNG
FT                   NATYEKKNDVNDDEYYNKNGNIKVKNDEFYRILQVPTNASQNEIKRQYYKLAKEYHPDK
FT                   CSDSKAKEQFQKIGEAYQVLGDIERRRRYDKEGKNAINNMQFIDSTFFFTLLFGSEKLD
FT                   PYIGKLRMVMYVEYEQIYKDEDVQRIIVKEQNKREVQLALHLREILNKYIQGNKEEYIA
FT                   KFEAEMKDLCQTSFGHVILENVAWSYENCANQFLGDKYSLFGISGKYYKMQQKKRVIGT
FT                   GLKFVKTLIKTSSLASQIKKKEEDEDMSLEKTAKVNKKIEDSLPAIVETMLNICLIDID
FT                   QTIKGVCKKVFTDMSVDENMRKTRAESLIVLAKVMKKIIQDFKKNNEITDTKKLFEDAC
FT                   MRAYQKQDDDYK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(436952..437073,437221..437260,437443..437673)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KQP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKLRNIKLNYMNSSKCFFSGYTGKHISDKDLVKKDDNWYIEE
FT                   TNFCLGRVTKLRFSEKDDMARRVLKIMDSQLSKMYTRMRDGTVIPYMSFYLNDVIDKPA
FT                   PNHQFIEQPLIKWTWDEAYDEAYEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(438159..438292,438432..441297))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KAA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40352.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIKNELFLGNSYTLCDLKQRGCLGSLWGGSLHRRGGTHFLKSW
FT                   RAGKHNFAEKTSPIYERRERGLGSPLFNGISGGNFANGKGASFGDIVQKGKIGELLKHA
FT                   LNEVKAYGGKGTKLSDNALRVVERIFKNNLLLHNLNFIHFNMLLTVISKGEIRMNKEMQ
FT                   NGILHLLHSHISSHSRDIDNTGSAWINIIHLLSSICRNDKTMFRLIRKKYQNGTNEDKE
FT                   KDANLPFVEKFVRRICESGHFNYSIREISLLLHSCYHLNMRSYQLFDAIFDRLQEEEHH
FT                   FNCLDVHIFVYAVYKLQLQRYAPFLEKLKKNILENICNFSSGQMVNILLAYTHFYIKEK
FT                   NEKLPLKTDPFMSTIYNTCWDMVSNLSNREFCNFLNFIVQNEVSLTDEQRSELFGIIFN
FT                   LLKNQQNNRLKLNQMIDLDVFTIVNFVYKYGSYGTTSYMTDMPFHHLDNLTSQLIEKNK
FT                   FAPNLLVYLLHFYKQRMASYTQLHFFQHISVNSLDFKMKVILLTTMERYLTVGRTELQR
FT                   GVSQCTFCIKKYYHDLVKSVYDDLRKGERKPTKENTVDTSPKSYNNTNMVVISNTDIKE
FT                   ILKFIKSKTQNGDYDDLPYREESSDNSLEKETIKLEQMLLNSVSEYVTENKIVELFPLI
FT                   LMNRHVHTDISSKAERIINEHFEKLNEYLLGYKERANIMNKYEKSKNIFHFFEALNLCN
FT                   ECIFTNKGGGDIKQFMIKKKILLRCIDLTPMSEENKKNYFSLHVHMLLFDINNNLDFFI
FT                   NHQLAQISNYVRTPNLNYENILVNFVDIFSSIIKVHPSYYDTYMSQIYMYIFPELFYHH
FT                   EKLNYKHLSLLFYANLVHILLHLYKRNVFKYHIILSIRLMTKLFNHIINSMDEGTYKLA
FT                   EAHCTELAECHTRDKDRKGTPSLLLPLNDLIYIYRVLTIFHFADLYGHMNMQELKCFYA
FT                   FYEVLNFFIFKVHNFCVTDFTQTNKGASNVHATVVNSLNSLFKTKKYVNIICEQVVFPL
FT                   FIIDILIDKN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(442808..443189,443463..444688)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100910"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial processing peptidase alpha subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L8D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L8D4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40353.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANVQKFKIVLFRNKKTGKQLFSSEALKVKRNPNLEKLYSGEKQ
FT                   NLTKVTFKKEKIEDIIKEVKFDYYYFNEGKKNIYKDIPLNIAVIKESELPAFKQVDEKL
FT                   HFSVLENDLRIISTNRNNSVCSIGLYVKCGSRYEEINDQVNEQGMSVMLENMAFHSTAH
FT                   LSHLRTIKSLEKIGANVSCNAFREHIVYTCECLKEYLPVVTNLLIGNVLFPRFLSWEMK
FT                   NNVNRLNTMRSKLFENNELYITELLHNTAWYNNTLGNKLYVCESSVENYNATNLRNFML
FT                   KHFSPKNMTLVGVNVDHEELTKWTSRAFQDYVSIPYTNQKEVTPKYTGGFVSVEDKNVK
FT                   KTNIAIAYETKGGWKTSDMITLTVLQTLMGGGGSFSTGGPGKGMYSRLFLNVLNNYNFI
FT                   ESCMAFSTQHSDTGLFGLYFTGEPANTMDIINAMAVEFQKMNKVTDEELNRAKKSLKSF
FT                   MWMSLEYKSILMEDLARQMMILNRVLSGKQLCDAIDAVTKEDINRIVGHFLKTKPTVVV
FT                   YGNINHSPHYDEICKILG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446194..450588)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100920"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L9I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9I1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDQRQSIDNNSGGSNLSIKDEVEKELNKKGTFELYKKIKTQRI
FT                   PFFLPFKCLPPSHKKLLGVSFVCATISGGSLPFFVSVFGVIMKNMNLGENVDDIIFSLV
FT                   LIGIFQFVMSFISSFCMDIVTTKILKTLKVEFLKSVFYQDGQFHDNNPGSKLTSDLDFY
FT                   LEQVNAGIGTKFLTIFTYTSAFLGLYFWSLFKNARLTLCVTCVFPLIYICGVICNKKAK
FT                   INKKTSLLYNNNTMSIIEEALVGIRTVVSYCGEHTILKKFNLSEKLYSKYMLKANFMES
FT                   LHIGMINGFILASYAFGFWYGTRIIISDLSNAQSNNDFHGGSVISILLGVLISMFMLTI
FT                   VLPNITEYMKSLEATNSLYEIINRKPLVENNNDGKKLKDIKKIQFKNVRFHYDTRKDVE
FT                   IYKDLNFTLTEGKTYAFVGESGCGKSTILKLIERLYDPTEGDIIINDSHNLKDINLKWW
FT                   RSKIGVVSQDPLLFSNSIKNNIKYSLYSLKDLEYLSDQLNEDGSASQDGLDKRNSCRAK
FT                   CAGDLNDMMKTTDSDGLIHARKNYNIIDDSEVVNVSKKVLIHDFVSALPDKYETLVGSN
FT                   ASKLSGGQKQRISIARAIIRNPKILILDEATSSLDNKSEYLVQKTINNLKGNENRITII
FT                   IAHRLSTIRYANTIFVLSNREKGNRSTVDVDIIGEDPTKDNKENKQKNGKKGDTNKNEK
FT                   MSNAGSYIIEQGTHDALMKNKNGIYYTMINNQKVSSKTSNNNDNDKDSDMKSSVYKDSE
FT                   RGYDPDEMNGNTKNGNESASDKKSNKMSDENASSKNAGGKLSFLRNLFKRKPKAPNNLR
FT                   MVYREIFSYKKDVVIIALSIIVAGGLYPMFALLYAKYVSTLFDFANLEANSNKYSLYIL
FT                   VIAIAMFISETLKNYYNNVIGEKVEKTMKHRLFENILYQEISFFDQDCHAPGLLSSHIN
FT                   RDVHLLKTGLVNNIVIFTHFIVLFIVSMIMSFYFCPIVAAVLTGTYFIFMRVFAIRARL
FT                   SANKDVEKKGINQPGTVFLYNNDDEIFKDPSFLIQEAFYNMNTVIIYGLEDYFCKLIEK
FT                   AIDYSNKGQKRKTLVNSMLWGFSQSAQLFINSFAYWFGSFLIRRGTIEVDDFMKSLFTF
FT                   LFTGSYAGKLMSLKGDSENAKLSFEKYYPLIMRKSNIDVRDNGGIRIKNTNDIDGKIEI
FT                   MDVNFTYMSRPNVPIYKDLTFSCDSKKTTAIVGETGSGKSTVMSLLMRFYDLKNDHHIV
FT                   FKNEHTDDVNNEKKEQGDEEQNVGMKNVNEFSLTKEGSHGDNSAVFKNSGKILLDGVDI
FT                   CDYNLKDLRNLFSIVSQEPILFNMSIYENIKFGKEDATREDVKRACKFAAIDEFIESLP
FT                   NKYDTNVGPYGKSLSGGQKQRVAIARALLREPKILLLDEATSSLDSNSEKLIEKTIVDI
FT                   KDKADRTIITIAHRIASIKRSDKIVVFNNPDRTGSFVQAEGTHEELLSVQDGVYKKYVK
FT                   LAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454112..459895)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LMY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LMY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40355.1"
FT                   /translation="MECVSHDSRNTNGAICAKELTNSSGNSKSIEMHAYKNKFEKSTNC
FT                   EENSQATIRTSNTKNEERKNQMNYGTDNDQVENFKVLHTYSGTSQKSRKIGRTKNFSKN
FT                   KADFNNFFYEEKYANINYVEKGKRPDRHFPHGGSGRNRGVNDNHHRKGTSLGNCNSGNN
FT                   NIGAHNPIESSGKNYSGSRMNLVNGAEEKFLKRMGSNNDNIMPNADKSHVGMASNRSRR
FT                   RGSNSEKVPFVFTNIGGETGSYDDPNGSMVKCAKDDDFVATEHLGVGKSMCVDLRGDVI
FT                   DSESNDHKGDFPKDGTPSSKKSSFVRKSKSLNRNNIYERKEDEKQMVSIMNRDNPEGMD
FT                   YTNLTKKACSNSELKFKEKKKEEANCTNKEANYDFKSALNVQFSKTKMCPYMNTKEKCK
FT                   RFLSNMCPYAHDQSELKPFPDLYKTAMCRNFMKNLCSKSKIECNFAHNVEELRSTDEFY
FT                   KTTLCKFFLNGYCKADTNCRHAHGQKELKCKEAKSSEAKCGDAKWSEAERKDVNCESVN
FT                   CENVNCENVNCENVNCENVNCESMNCESVNCESMNCEEMNCEEMNCEEMKHRYRGSLPC
FT                   ESDRVGTEDANNNEDREQPHHPHEQSDLVGGKTPLNGEKMNQLKSSESFSLCEGKEVKT
FT                   IGEGEDIAEEDLLVADDMQEDEMVVDVITVEGKHISKTCDKKKNGSKKKKETFYNASRK
FT                   LMSISTKDTYCFLSNGLSRNMESSEILDDENKSVRTNEDSTLAHSNGDSKIKSSDSANS
FT                   YFKGEPQPEYPFKSNETIYRVEVKEEKVNNSCDAVGREEKNGSDTEQGHNSVDNSEQIA
FT                   TIGHIGENHTTNHAKRERDNNRKFTYSNSHKGSNVAVNGSIALKKEGREIFNDDNAYGH
FT                   KNKMSVNGVKGSNEETIHPKMEKSKNGRGYMNPNFTPMGNKSGTKNVQDKMGNGKLNRN
FT                   EPIDVIDVKDEMRPRGERQFGRLYENGMCGYEGAMEQTGNYGGTDNCGYAQERGENYTW
FT                   EDHNGGDHAGEYNRGDYRNRGFNNTGRGNGNDNFQGGSNNNFNGAFGNSADKYRSSVSK
FT                   HCANGKRGNGDTTRYGGHIGSAESSNNGVAKNGVTKNGMAKNGMAKNGVAKNGVAKNGV
FT                   TKNGVTKNGVTNGGLEDNGMGNGGFGNSSMMSNNQVNNNMMKKNFRSNNARNSTRNVRN
FT                   SARNNLRNGGMANYGANPNGAYPNSACPNDVVENSMHTMHSESVNTYNNNFSCYSVSEG
FT                   DANVYMSMNNFPYKNMTQGNSCNVDGRPSNKNDHSNYGGHYGNVGNGSVGANSNAYVPQ
FT                   EYAPPMCNNIMKQSKNYRGKKKMVQNNMPYEMSNNVNFENGNGCDRSRNIYDRGGMKRD
FT                   GNYNAHGFNPSGTIGNMNNEHVDGNMYGHMFMNNGPRNNHHGSVNNIYDSGNGSGNNYY
FT                   PYGYDTSGTHVMNPPLEKSADMRNGGMEPNVHSGHMYNTLRPYGFADGQSGAHDGIQNE
FT                   APYAAHSGMQNGTHNGPHNGPPNGSHNGPHNGSRNGMQDGMQDGMQDGMQDGMQDGTHR
FT                   AFRQVDKKVHSGNVHHRHGSRNRKYLMGNNIYKETYRSGDENCSHAVNRADEANLGQHF
FT                   ICDPGVRDQGSRGSRSREGGSCESRSRESRSLLWRKEKVYPSNGLKNGRMVEAAELKRN
FT                   NYDERNLGTRKSDHIGKNEKENRKEGRSDEQGEDEMNDTAYCTSFNAEDNTNKLEQSLY
FT                   LQNNNRGNWKECNTHRKRKGNKDGGRNDDMMMSDLHGSTNQRTINTLAACISTLNGQGD
FT                   QPSLYEDGQMESSTVEKKKSENYDSMGENFKSNNLKGRSTRRRVSRNRKAQYEDNQNKG
FT                   EHIKKEQNRGETNQEEVLTELQIAGHQNRIGMIKQDNKIENLLIDEEPQTCVSCYQYIT
FT                   DPTPAEITTTNPCCLTCGQMIRKSLSLMIIELLQPQVQHLLSDVNFYVQNYHD"
FT   CDS_pept        join(464310..464526,464734..464906,465086..465139)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100940"
FT                   /product="G10 protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LPD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LPD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40356.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIRTMNSRKPPEGWSKVESFLDEMNKKMRSLENEDTSKKRKSE
FT                   ILWPIFQINHQTSRYIYELYYKRKEISRELYDYLVQEKYVDGALISKWRKQGYENLCCL
FT                   KCIQVSDSNFSNTCICRVPKSNLGDRVLQCVNCGCRGCSSGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(465421..465478,465618..465754,
FT                   465951..466052,466204..466253,466376..466574))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100950"
FT                   /product="HesB-family member protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KB43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KB43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40357.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARVLPFLFLLASRITMATTKVLYLTRCTSYLTPPQQLGNNRHT
FT                   HGSRFRGRHMDRLRLLDESVKNNEHIIKLTDNAQKKIKQLVAEAERDSLILKLSVKNGG
FT                   CKGLKYQLNPIRKDEIEADDYVQQFEELKFILAIDATSVIYIYNNILDYSYDLINGGFK
FT                   FINPNATKKCGCGKSFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467835..469286)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L9B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9B2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40358.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHLEKIHEMDSMMSLIVGIFLTIVGSIFMAIANTFMKLGLSDTK
FT                   KKKYMFTNYSCDMKWYIGFLVYCFGSFLHIIALGFAPASTLAPMNSFGLIANAIVANIY
FT                   LKEKLGKIEIISTMGIFFGISICACASFLCDPKDDVHFNPFNIIESWKNPWYIFYIFVS
FT                   IFLSFFTLIYLNHQENKIISENEEIYATKRYIELNMYDEKKEDVENGNNLNSPLNTKRL
FT                   SESVNAYPKTIGLSYGFLAGLIGSQCVLEIKEIVAFLNIGLTNKHIYKTPLPHLCFIFL
FT                   VISIYLQIHFLNLGLTRGDATLVVPTYYVFWTFFGTLGGLVKFNEIENFNFNSILLFLA
FT                   GFVLTVLFISILAVQEIAFLRKYVDKEVPDISLDNLDINAQVLQNKKLSKQVILNMGLF
FT                   PVSLLGTTVGRKRFRPLYERFRRTRSILSDTHIGDQHCEYSVDTNIYNAYTLPYDIYNT
FT                   NKDSFHSKKKKFRNMDQSVENTYVF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(471404..471511,471725..471889,
FT                   472056..472274))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100970"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L17, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L638"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHVLFFFLCKNLLAYVLKPSMSGEGILSRSSFRTVLHNRSNAL
FT                   LAHTNKNFRKLSRDRAQRRALLRALTTSLLRHGKIVTTEAKAKEARRKVDRIITFAKKH
FT                   DDNRQYAYRLIANYVYDRELALNIAPVRYKERNGGYTRIKLLPKSRKGDAARMATLELV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(473706..481394,481708..499571,
FT                   499811..500423,500597..500704))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L639"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40360.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNIINQFIKLFGQEYLGEWDAIQNLTINSVTSPEILLKNVPFP
FT                   EKLFELMELPFEIVYSNIKNLRIKFLWSSIFSNNISPINIYANDLFLVIKFSYPSLWDT
FT                   NKILNHQYKMKKTKLQKWDSINISKEKKEENFLKALPVKLVNSLRILVENIKIVFFDNY
FT                   IHKNPFTFEFFIKNFKIDELNKYNVKLTEEEKKNIKKNFLINIWIRMMGLHIIYKEYKK
FT                   KIKYKKQLKKKKADLLHNKEYFLTAIENLFSESASSVYRGKRHSSRRAKRRSSLNNYGV
FT                   AKKFRSFSDYEIDERIKDGNIKKRMRREMRKKIHTGQFGKKLLLEESGSKQKNNKKGKS
FT                   NYNFEIPKHDLGFRITAKDGLDMHVVFKKYDMKALNELKNDLKCFKSVELSFVKHIQEN
FT                   LEDDFYNNVKIEEEEEHVKGTCYCYNNGSNNLAKVNNDSFFISNNPNGYEPNNDLCNSE
FT                   FTNYDEIMERSFKNDYPPIFSDISLFESLNVYFTASALDSFYNFIKYIEFWFLYKGGCN
FT                   KIFNIIPSIDNCIRYSELRKLRNEKNYVYDEGSKDFLEKFEASCPIHLLTKLRILSDEC
FT                   IYSKEYFNSDHLKRREWKKLLYNFIKNQKGTTTSIMNENLEKLDKWFSHEMLFNFVIPK
FT                   INFTYIPIKYNHFSNSSVKCNKCLLSYTLACSFLFKQEKLSTIKKKMGIYFHNVDIHSL
FT                   FVLFKKNKKFFMNKKKYCILYIEKLPIRNFCLYHEPNSNNVSFYQLGHSNVGDDCVDSL
FT                   ERIHSKEERIIEENFGHMISGLMKQGGEPRGALPEGADYYAGNETTNQNNNASGDPFNE
FT                   NGFVANEPLKPSNGAKRNSLLQGDGNSYENDLKEKGENVNGNLYTSKNTGSDEDGNLCM
FT                   SSFKNYKMCKLFGRGYSDESHLEGEYEGEKIQVENLRSLESEHIRYEREEGRSNNHHHH
FT                   NNNNNNRSNDKNKDNIPNSRNNRNTFWKFILGKQKKETLRNVNKDNANKIDDNNFDRII
FT                   NNQAVLIPNCLIIIINDYSNNVRDIDITICKYVININNLLPLMNFIPTSNTCLELFLKY
FT                   DNYIDKDVIECICLCISKSVRKKKILRLRMDELKFYFFHSSYVQNEVVNLKRFLNKTKQ
FT                   KSNAGGNSRYQEKFIEHDLLLDPFKSLADENKDEMNITGRNLHKDNMPTERSDYVVKNY
FT                   PNGIVTNSCNHQGEGKNDSTSGTTSSTFDESEEDYSGDELESNRRSNLNRSRSLDYFVE
FT                   TQERDITNIHNIIFNNLFVAHTNVYHTKVNNTFSYLRKRNFLYSIRSKYYSFLWKYMQY
FT                   NNNRTKVKNRNLLSIGVFGYVRNLFLFQDKTDSLLYLSARELNIDHIFHNCFENMKGSA
FT                   NPRDFVDCTESPLGKMNLEEGDRGLVGTPDMVRNGPIGSTSSFSIISTSDAEVRKSRRM
FT                   TTKENNRVSLFSIKSVKLKKNNNVLSLTVNLLNCSLNEICVSLIGIHKHVFPLEHVELI
FT                   KGRINKLKNIKQFLLSSNKNTMHLKKINVTNELLYKILSRYFKTNHVVRENDTNSGDTP
FT                   ENKENDISINKNYEKYIKKLVIKILDNEKILYNKEDFEKIFYMILRKKITQQGNKGCSY
FT                   VGGKKETLPIVRAQDRRTMFISHNSDMLDSFSSNNDIVQNYYRKGGERYGNFIGNSRSL
FT                   EWDYHTCKEETLMSSHEDEERSDLYNNSNYFNMETGRNSYSKVSEGSDQDRWEAMDHRE
FT                   EGIKSEEKLFMQEGKEKYKDIDLVKPSKRYNTEHCKYMNLRNLFNFDEVLIDIEKIMGD
FT                   DIFIHSSMSNVELSQVDYLNGTNVEEKHTPQKKTCLFFLVISKTNVAISNKNEGIFKIV
FT                   CNDFMSELTHMATCLNISLKMNTLYFFYILAVSRKPKVSTLPKERSEKGDKIFDQDKIT
FT                   PVRKNTCKKYVILTDSISNILSVSKSSLKKKKKDDLFNQYVCILERKKFKLFIDYDKKV
FT                   KSPKPQLHLDLHINKDTNKKTLKLSLNNFNLFYSSTLFVLLNSVVINYFLTYIQEKEKV
FT                   SILLCRYESTLRNKDSQSNHVKYGPVKGKKERSDQMVVVSLEKWVSSHEVVDTLRTSSN
FT                   DSFIEETYGDNDISYNIFDEKKKQMEDLNEDTINLTNNTFYYDFSENENGAQKNIQRSA
FT                   LHQNEQCEHNPLCDITRGSVSGNGSNGASNAMSRGLYNDLYYREKITNSGSAKRKIIVD
FT                   DACGGFASKRRFNDMSGNLHGLPPNINSNDNVNSNDNVNSNDNINSNDNVNSKDNVNSK
FT                   DNVNSNDNVNSQKGRKGNISFLKSDTKREVISAGMSFAKVDSLQVDCRKGTHEGWLKNE
FT                   ESNLSEQPDGLVNYQTSKNACHDQLGNNCDIPPSVINSKYQHLDLRGDSRKEGMSQKVI
FT                   NVDNNISGINTLSLKMFAKHNSKRRRSTREGHNVTENILKGEKKVRHSVAEHQGEVPSS
FT                   RKNTHNREEEKSQNSAEINLFVCSENVNICYLINYHRFKYVYKKNHKVDTYMNDYINLI
FT                   DSCSNYCKEEKKKEGDNFEHVGIMNKDLYNLNLNFLFKMEYKCTENKKKSISAFFPFLY
FT                   IILMKNCNYVISHLTIVDVKVSSHFLCKREEEEEKKKNYKNYLHKKNTLQMYDRAMLNY
FT                   LPAEQPHFGQRDTSPEEKWKASRNTRASSHSTSNNISKKYYHRMSDKLECTSSNGENSL
FT                   TDSCIIAKRMNSSLSINKRVSESRGRNHANNSDLFYDLTMKKGVIRSMKDPSAEGTSEF
FT                   SKNNNRDKNDCERNNSLNAPYGMNQEKSLSSERRMSKQKSYMSILFNYKKHELAQNVEG
FT                   EPITAFRGNSVDSGSITKNASRRKNLLKHLNTVVNFMGKNKDSSKSILKRDKSTRRSLS
FT                   LFSFKSPAFLHKKAGRWSSNTLEVVQTEGGNKNASYDLRSINAEKSECTCEEEGKDGKD
FT                   KREDMQKFAHHNSYNSVSISQQGSDYQMWDEQFMGNSTKGMKKMRGGQAKCRNSLEGIH
FT                   INNEQDRFMKRSERKKKKFTQLQGDKKKTPMWKLSKCKLSVYNINLFSCIYLRRFKRGK
FT                   QKYLQPLVYNYKHANGVHSFQANKNTNEFCNPSFLQSTFDMYANFKTTNYDKLTKNNHV
FT                   LQKDLKFLEYINQVYSLEWFNKFNIHHLYNINKINSTVSRFMCLNSKGGIDCAVSNIVC
FT                   CYVPIFYKHISASYRNIYKFLLLAKYYESVHYLPRLCKKGAIPHANDGDNPYESRISGM
FT                   KNQHIDGSTLKERALGVYEMDNGLVQLNINSSKERQKRDKKKAQSRNADNEKKCGKGEK
FT                   NKKADILGGNNKSFRMNKQEPLSYVEKLQKKRERKKRKKGTANFTHPVNDIKNAYGEVE
FT                   GKTFYHDDGSDLFENDEKITAPPEKFILPCDNNFNSFNNYLIYKRDFLKYSSWKENHLY
FT                   VSLKEVECYDKRRQNRNRHSNVSVRKHERKSKKKKKCFNFYIHMHASSINLDPYFISTY
FT                   NFYLVNNLNKNLIAYDMKETKDYFIHKYKEMQQYYRYTVGCNEYLENGGIESTASSSDG
FT                   KDKPGRVKKVGLGKRHNEKNHWGAGPTGCYNVYDEEHLGQDAGEAKTPADQKICEELFS
FT                   FSPPKTLKLFRLMNSLNNLTKKINDKLKNKKVIINVDIKNVDVNVLDCSYIYESKYLLV
FT                   DHVHPFYNNQYVYMSKEKYEQIRRKKGNHSNDFSNLESMENKHFSSTINNLIFNKLTNY
FT                   YNNNSFYIISINANKVKRISIQLYSTVILNNFIKQENVKDVLSVIVYNYRMRFSSLKIK
FT                   RVKNIMKDGKKDIMNMLHEIGLDETEDTTKRRKKKHRKAKEKRRKHERNNQIDMYKQFE
FT                   KSYRNKINTYSSINEDSFIERKKNVLYNDVIRSNSKLQNVGWFSSNDSAEEEESFIPTP
FT                   PIVSSSLSSEPTSRDSSTTTSEVTSAAISAVSSFQSMATNSILSSSSNVEKTVPQVCEQ
FT                   VQKGRRHRSTYEPFRLSKRKKLKEAALLLRRRQITESKSFSDSIYTKHSTSLRLPVDHF
FT                   NDDNEKSRSFHNFGSESAQNSDNYSKNQKIIKKKKMRNKFYNYIKKIYNNMTSKQKKKK
FT                   LILDNIVENNKWSISLENLIFYLPPFKKGFKFYLYLNRFIIYDYNQIKICNNISQFRLF
FT                   LRNNAERKYLQLCNKIMRTFNHLHLNRDLLKGNLRRKIVLKKINHEIYNNQVYVIGNEG
FT                   INNIDFVWDMKNTRFTLHNQTIMDLVSYFTELSISMFSFLYVYSVYPELSFSTLSHLSS
FT                   CMNVDNFQKGLLLYNNLLKNYIGTCKSGKRQNGSFISIASRNNRNNKSIQMNNKRNASF
FT                   ASECNMMGLERQLYQQSHSCEDTDRSDHNSVDSLDRPGKVNVVQEEQKDGSEHASDISN
FT                   INMLMEKIIFHKNKINYKYLIMNKFEYQTKAHKSLKELHDKNYYFLSFVSNNLLFFLYF
FT                   YTKYKIVLNFVSTEDVFPLRPKYIYPIKRIKRRSPVKVHKICEKIRSKKKFMHVGKKYM
FT                   QKEQLKVSTSKIMEKKKKRKRKLKKYIRHNKQEGTNNEHKERKPFYEPNVSSNLCWKES
FT                   SCDLNEKEKKWKKEPLDVKHFKTEKHNTQDNINTVSIKKEHEVIILGSSLGSVRNEETV
FT                   VKSGSIIYDKMRNDEAEELKNKEDSKEDVHQAKGFSTKLKTTIKKFFTRKLSSQVLGNK
FT                   NHGDGKKKGESMTNTSNASNELFCKDYNSVLNKLGGRSDVSASRKNITSFNNVHVFKNK
FT                   SISLKMKVSLFEMWIIQEDLLNVENEKKRNVRISSFLKKQKKKNFLLSSSVDNHKSENG
FT                   EKQMRGSRRWSKNMISASNSYGKDNIYEEVEETQNLSIKSVSSTNSGSNVNIFNILEKS
FT                   KNYFNTFMNKKINKQIFYLAKRRTSKNDLEDFNENSKAFVRRKKNNVKEKEMGKNMVTF
FT                   NQGNTANSNVWFESSSLSDYTYRKDKALSHILGQSNSNMYIYSDRYVGEKNLFKAMAKQ
FT                   KIKKWNEYHRWEKKKQKRKNIRENNRNICLSIIFSVDTYYKERGKLDYSKFKIEVNNLN
FT                   IMLGKCFKFTDIYDQLKLYRSGNNLRASSVYASAIYDMNHVHDAYNRERNYPYLKKLPN
FT                   RKDQISSTEMEYAFYDNTNFYDIYYNEMRDVKMVKRIIRSTKRRDLSVSHHHVVHGDLT
FT                   HMGDTRSEEEVSSDGSITVEKQSDRYLSSGGITDYLPYKAEKEPFYREKKSITFSSTQE
FT                   AEFYSQAEKRRHNIGEDISKWNSSQFYGNPSRKHNQEKKALTKHSNLFINMNKNKIIYK
FT                   DKFNIFLNHNNNIFMPNIKDENDWLLSINSVYLFANSLSAKKSFNVCCHELLININIDN
FT                   IKELYKLHTNFNYNIYYAGFYRNYLSFVKNIYVLPFVNKDKTCIEESNEKLKINGVYLN
FT                   SINKLKISDKNILHEKLKGTRQFNSDDRNLYGVKCGRKCTDSCDEYPPNGHMNPCGKEE
FT                   PYDTLPNETNHQKNDRMDTYPSEATSPNGNNKIGIVPQKRESVLIKDKPQSRNKCISFN
FT                   DMNELIGETEEEKEEKESTEKRDEQEGDVYNLIREKTLHVRDMEEDENYISNDITTMYT
FT                   VRKYFLIQNFNIYKKMVHYYTKMQTFMDLEEKNTKYTEVIHTLKKNYMKVEQYRENLYY
FT                   LYNQLFSIIRNINDEKNIICHGLVFLKLLNCLYSYSNKYVTNLFYYLFVFSKYNKFADY
FT                   LCNIQKYFDYKYFTYFTNKIGNVDACNFGEYMGKELIHGASYNNNGVSPHEKDISTLPN
FT                   SGNSPLINENFALQKEINENIKKEEMLKENEVAKKNLSCFIISALLYLYQPYMYRNKKC
FT                   APMANSKKENLKKMLTGQKQLSSLSEEDNLLHRHNSSFYQMDQEDDEAKYTQVENQISE
FT                   EMSFQQNDVYRVDNGVEGNLLTRFNALNSKEGKNIEIRKNKSYMFQKKGIKMKIKIRVN
FT                   NVCLKIHQLNKENILTLNLYDLNYYMFTCLHQYHFFFHKTSEHVGFYLNDKVEKIEFED
FT                   IYAITGKSQMKKRVNSNLHMDNLWYELSDEESAIQENLYNMEWRNRKEKKKKKNCIKMH
FT                   LNFKVGLKTYDNMYNIQDNIINPITFNFIINEKFKYFPILHVHFYTTSINLNITTSFLY
FT                   LYKYLYSNLNFKKDFNDVKNSNIEIYNDLHSEIIIFYKTRTKNNNYTWKLNIIDKNEYH
FT                   QFPCECLYFCINKKKERKKINSEFYEMNRNSEDFMITNEHDLNSIFRDICKIGFKKRNL
FT                   HNSVAKHEKHLLYDNTQSVYDILHQFTYRMPFLYKNREKDNKIINIIKKKPSWIYIGVL
FT                   YTDDLYSRAYKVPNVKHNLLVEPEIIRNKWCLSIGTCIQIENNSGLYFRIYKEGKTKYF
FT                   SRVNFKWKLGKNRRSSGNYSAWENLDGERKNDKHKKKAKGKIRSYQHEKEKQFEQEIDH
FT                   LNSKHVTTHVEKNKKKERSKNGDYINILPFSKRAIPLFWLYDCSLPYIKILRKKEKKYN
FT                   MKNLRKTNKEEKENLDIEAVPFHILYKLLNKYALNNNNIYHKKLDISPCEIIFQGLIMF
FT                   HCFVKVKDVPTQHIKDTSYNYTVVIEPMVTIKNNLPNPITVIVRMKKKKRLFSISKDKA
FT                   EMQVEEKMLHKSNYEMNDDITKILKKQEMFALVPPHHYWSLPICTQAFYMKVFYHGLQI
FT                   EKMNFIYDYANDIKGYYDFKDVRLPDWNETFYGGNINSAMKKGDHGDSAGENGAVNAPG
FT                   NHRINHRANDDRTGGNKDKNVHTSNNSNSSNGGNACNMMGEYAKNVNYWLYKNRGASNV
FT                   NRDNRMMYDEMMKEFQKHERNGESTSCNSPKRQRKRNMYDNLFRNSLNNINSFEEKEEN
FT                   NYERRNNSMYNFLYATEGFFPIYMPSTDTITSTKVLNHKFGLIGNIFSYEELKYIYFEN
FT                   KLSQMNKKVYDNLHIFKNITVSADVSRRKIDFYFPFFFENTTNVCIYVNNKLLPPNSRL
FT                   YMTEEEAKSVRIKSYKHDYSNNVILCSNVSGKIDCTRTNMMRPLINLVYRKINRKQKVR
FT                   FWEKYEERKKKNCSIINTPALDEEEEHTSGDDADIVKRTSRLKLKVVQDIHDGVNYKNH
FT                   HLINDYDGQLDKQPMIGKKNTNNMNYANEAPALDSVKSLTNEINKEEKENEVGENIEGK
FT                   TSQKTDEINCSNNLNDTYYLPHNKNDLYYCNSKLSEISANTNEEGKRKATKKSPTHKSY
FT                   KNAFKNILMNNKTLFKKRKKMSAKSSESIGNFKKIRKFRLFHKHGKRDKINAEQEEEYF
FT                   ENIDERGEPYDNDGNEDSVDSSYYDGNDNDSKLKKKSKKRRNMTRTNFSYSRRGKGHKK
FT                   FFSKNLYSLDKLSHKYFSKGKEKKKQTDLSSHGGRGIHDSFSSENEKSTGAFPSSQVSF
FT                   SIFHLFKEKEETRKCSEFEEDISDDNAHEQIEMEKEEEQEDVDEEDEAAIEEEDADEDD
FT                   TFHANNRRKEKHEILKFRLRKKRKKRESKGANENDLEVDHENESERNNSKLRRGDKKTY
FT                   NKKRFKMTPFFSSIDRRHMGKVSTGSVSSAKNERIPSAKYNLDGSSSESGNYNKIERKG
FT                   KYSERGKNGDASRTRVSFRQDNLQSTWNRNDIQVEAGGGEADEGEADAEVEAVDEVNHE
FT                   SVVKEKSSLRDLSRNMRESRKSKMKKKDYYEAGFLSLGICVRYAEEPFNKSKIVTFVNS
FT                   YIFINRLPFDVKIATDSLRKSDSIFTTHNVTLRSDFNNAYKEMLPLDTLTASKSVNNIK
FT                   SLRNATMEKDVCAINVGDVSRIRENLKIDASKDQAVDMEAFRIGDTRMEKNTTSGNARK
FT                   TSNMNNNSFKEHEGNIPDNSNLIVNRSSTNYDHIEASSREVNQTENPYSANSKKGNDEQ
FT                   VAEKNETYIRSGEITAFHYHRSYIKLKDSSEGYSSQPFSLIPKNVPSNFQIELFNMNKS
FT                   QINNTNNLLVEVNVCSGIFGDKQQLPYTYNGYFYILSLPVRPQFEIINATKFIIAYATD
FT                   VNKYTKKYMNNNYDTYLRRSTKNGDFPVKMIYPYSSIYYTLRNSNEIESSKIALKIVGV
FT                   QKSSWCINTINSFIDNVVTLPYRVYGENKLSPEKKFKRRRNSNKNDKDAYILASRRNSQ
FT                   KTHLHNDEGNAVWREFQSNDSCGELNNDNHILNGDGEKEDAIRRREKIEKDNIFLGNNL
FT                   VNKKLYSFLIIRDNGSRAIVITEKYNLAREIVSTKNFSKIHRIIAISSRKKILLSNKNA
FT                   NRKYMLDYKKMNFVYFNFPIVPVIYNFNIPRLTVTWIHRQDVVIAIHLSNLKYSGHIYP
FT                   KEIINYDINHMFTPINILKKKEVEEYVQYVFLNSYVDSIFLIEQIHIDHFVKGDIPVIL
FT                   KNTNIEEDEDTFLYIHVKQYCVDSFKQAPIYQSIMIKISPINANIELLVIEQLIEIIEK
FT                   EKQLLLLYEREEKSLPPLIATSETARNAINTTLKIFSDANFLRMIYMDDCIRRKTENDF
FT                   ILKNNQIVNNNIILNSTNREENKYRTIRNYERKHVKESQAEIKPNAYSYYFSSPQVRMI
FT                   TQNRIININNITDKICSQDSTNSSISTNESSKNKNHSNVHKKICKTLVGYYKYKKVHNL
FT                   INNTYYDINNMNDERILPIKIQYFRNQKIFMNAFSSHLFLHPNPRWMDNKSKPVYIREF
FT                   KINPIEIIASIRTSEHRISRRILHIVDALPVDTPSMRIHLISQKRNYIVCTWDGLFQSL
FT                   RVSYFRQLLRQSLPSAWLSNPFAFIKGFIKGITALFKETVRGVKTSSNFFDGFMSGFKC
FT                   GIIILVVNTVGGLFQSLSHMLNVCHKLMGGSRPRPPSILDSIILGLDGLLLDTFYRPWV
FT                   SLFNEPKISLNKGNSTLKTVCIIIGCILRCIFSPIFGLLNLFASITEGFANTLIGDFER
FT                   FSRVQERSEFETEKVHNAVAAMRRGKSFMKKAHRHDKDA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(503912..503947,504131..504235,504367..504475,
FT                   504595..504657,504827..504866,504985..505099,
FT                   505275..505393,505505..505603,505793..505871,
FT                   506007..506066)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_100990"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine-dependent methyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_100990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_100990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KCF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KCF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40361.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRPEYSSPPDIFYNEDEAKKYVRNSRIRDIQSQMTERALELLVL
FT                   PESPCLLLDIGCGSGISGMTLNEFDHFWIGIDISIHMIKAGLQNEAHHGGDMILADMGK
FT                   LMRFQSCVFDGVVSISALQWLCNWDKKDESPKVRISAFFKWLYNCMKRGARAVFQFYPD
FT                   SAEQIETLTSFAMKAGFGGGVVVDFPNSAKSKKYYLCLWIGTAVVSHLPEPLEDEEHTD
FT                   TASTNRRHNKKTKKQIKKNKEWILKKKNQRRMKGLDVKRDSKYTGRKRKGKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(506539..506637,506841..506930,
FT                   507076..507183,507388..507456))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KBC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40362.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDNFVNDKDEQLLKLLLKNRPTFSDELIDYYLSYSGCKVTEKSC
FT                   LRFISLILHKSIDKLIDESTVVLPSETPHGNDNQKDKESRGELKKELNCEKLIETLKEF
FT                   DQNYQSEEIVKNFNLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        509311..511365
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5C2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40363.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNVNTNKPGASPDWALALSHGAKNHVGEYVQNSGNTKNPLNCGS
FT                   NSQRGSFHNKAAQNSCSDSTRSSNPNNEVSSLDLSTSNNAEKDALPKNHNNDDTYELYQ
FT                   LNVKSSSQDPSAEKSKLSVASYIQQYDESYEERTKFNKKKSSFYDNNGVPDSYPFLHTY
FT                   NISHTDNANSNYDNALHQQNNSSGGATPQKNNTQHDSMCDQGAAARTKDNEGESIRRPD
FT                   NLENFRLGRKGTSKWGIENKDHQNGVRNDVESNSPNSLPNEQSSATYTCLGPNEVSPKE
FT                   HTQNNGDGNRLSMHKHDVDKLYQNFCFNREKAMSHTKIFDYAGCEEEKLTKPKNKTSTF
FT                   VPKYKNLSAKEIHFNSLAGNDNITILAANKMKLDLSKLSEKNEHALPDVYPFHLSSDTK
FT                   NEEEKKRAHKPYLEKLYPTNFNYINTYKNNNANISLEERRSYMNSSHIFDCYDNKMEEP
FT                   YQKESENTREVVTNRISRDVKNVDNEKEEKRKVNPLYSDLFGRKTPDINQNAPCEKIMP
FT                   TTLNCNWMYCPIDTRKYSEQSFNSSDYLQSCEKGNFNRKSYFGKEVYDDERKKILQEAL
FT                   QKGSRALFKVHMQSILQDGAKYNLEDCNHVQATYLILHNIKDCVSDEEIKDAVRKSGAF
FT                   VVTYEPEYDFLCNRRKSNAKLCIRHANGKEGLNLLTNLLAQLDITVHFM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(511981..512076,512333..512446,
FT                   512729..512791,513072..513152))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L643"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40364.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNNNKNTKNLHQVVNTQLKNKPSLKWRLINKEANFFDKAFEEN
FT                   LLNFQKMSLNEDDYSSKKEDHVEEKIIRKRKKFKKKRKKRKKIHRSNHCTCVYMSHVST
FT                   FAHMCMRCIGLTM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(514632..514821,514969..515079,
FT                   515480..515604,515864..519877,519989..519997))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L644"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRKRTKENSKSSKKKEGRREQNGAGKIGNKELHYVVKLHSDEE
FT                   NNSKNNTNKNKYKNAKKKNNKRRSLSVLIPNYKKDIVNNIKLADKLYKLTRNKSSEESE
FT                   KDNRMRRKNSKREKKNDSKKSKNKHRRSLTCGSYHSDSEDSVNSAQNNKKVDININEVQ
FT                   TKYKNKNIKIIYDNGYSKRIVVRRDKKNEGRSEGEEEYEDGSDSDGQSDGESDDESDYQ
FT                   SDDQSDDQSDTQSDNRSDDGTESDSERRCGSQPEDRSKGYNKSARKKKRSGRRKRKEEI
FT                   KPTKRKKTKCAKRHSTTLSDSYCEEKRKKNIQRGKREFSTQKFVAAKNRKESSEPIDRN
FT                   YRADINYEKREKKDYYPNMYERETSENRNKDRSKNMKAFEDVEIFNPCIDIGRKTMTYQ
FT                   TLSTRSDQVKNNFLLNIKDIVFKLHLNIQNVREILKNKNDYIASLLDSSYRNIIENVKR
FT                   NAIKQENFYRIIFHDLFNLLNEFIMVDDYTKKFFFSIESEVRQRCLENIKNEFYNFINR
FT                   YLPSGERRSVYSPNRDANDLNPQDMYKRIMDMHESANKRKSLYSALASYNNGVVPTGSG
FT                   LPGEYQVHGDMQSILHLNSLQHIEGGRSDLGKMDTIGNDLLLKVKNASIIQNASDHDDA
FT                   VDYLKGIVKSEKEKNIKLELQYDELKQKYDLLKKKREQDITKEVNMSKSIADEEDNFFK
FT                   KFYQSQSFIKLEEKKLEDSSKKIVDENVRLTRMKEMNENSKRQIENDVHDMEIKRKEIE
FT                   KDKDDMEIKKKEIELAKEEMNKQNKQLEEEQDILNRRRKELEEEKSMLDNTKREVDEQN
FT                   DLIKEKKRELDELNKLLNEKQKLVEEADNTLHQKQKEIKDTDLLLNEKQSTIQRMCTLM
FT                   GREGINQIKDDGITLEERCNQLKRASTQMKSNETEHSIQNDDPNEQHESGNDSNKRENE
FT                   EINESYMQYDNPIYTTTGGITTDKYGTLTLEKSRTRIVEKQTSRIDMNIQENAKRSNVL
FT                   SYLGNSKFSLKDASKRESNLSPISETSQNDELAINHKEILMMKNEIVEREKSLLSREEK
FT                   LNEEKEQIAKQMNELSILRDGISNKTEALHIWEEELKRKELHLLGMQQEGEGTQREGQP
FT                   NVCTKRTNSLSCNAEEKNNWGENTKKHFEQAPFGNDSKEIVENDQMGHLKTDQHESDNK
FT                   NIKQLQDEDEIKESLQKGDSTYLEGNNSSQGKNMNDSISNPCEDSPSTGDNLDAIKSNL
FT                   NNCLDEIAKCKLLLKSRDEEITSLRTQLERQQGKANWNGDATQGGNSSGDNSKMENSLC
FT                   NTGDVAGGINGRTDSPSLSGDSGNMAMDSLKQPVGFSGPVSEENKVWTEKAALILGKTM
FT                   KSVISSELITLYKEISKIKEEYNKSILKKNEFIGGLLHNFFNEMRNNYKLKENFYQKES
FT                   SKYQALISDKECYINELKNALQEKKAKEVSYKKMLLKMNQINDAYKLKNKRSLSTVEML
FT                   KQDIKLLNQDVLKKKEMVSSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(520937..521003,521188..521247,
FT                   521381..521491,521650..521721,521870..523242,
FT                   523435..523695))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101040"
FT                   /product="Nucleotide binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KLM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KLM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLVNPRVGIKSLPQVRTTIRHYKQKLLKFQQQAQFSLFNTEQK
FT                   KVAVNDVTTSGQTGFIQLYHDLVKTNKIEQDPFQYKLVLILQALENNLNGYYDNVEKKI
FT                   ARKDVPKKKFFSSFFGIKKNAQSRSKEGSNKLGEDAENGQEMEDEKSLENYQNDDNFFI
FT                   YEEETNMKEKGKRLHYNSIDSEDYYLQGTDSLIDEANIKYIRGLYVYGSVGRGKTYFLN
FT                   LLFDRIKLGKLKIHYHNFMQEIHKSFHEEKMNNSEDAIKSISLKMSKKYKLIFIDEFQV
FT                   VHITDAMVINSLFNHLFYQGTVLLCSSNRNPKYLYHNGLNRERFIPFIKLLYKFNYIFE
FT                   IANYHDFRLRNSNADNNIYSIPTKKFEEIKKMCNDMYCQVNKKDMDHVRQVEKYNKEIA
FT                   VSEFKTCVIPYSLNNYSIFSFHEICGQNISIDEFNAISKASNTLFIYDIEKMNEETKGN
FT                   EMRRFILLIDILYEKNTKVFFFSNVPIFQIFQISSIISHFHTFMERMKKKYDSFNSFKN
FT                   DISVYLKSGSFNRELFTKIVSHFDMDQEIGIKLFDAINFNINKEYIPIEYLRNVLTFHI
FT                   TNYEIDVKKHLKYLEDKDVQLEPIPYSLFDENEIDTNQENAFASMRTLSRMKHMGTVSY
FT                   LEKHKRIYESSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524742..527192)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101050"
FT                   /product="DEAD-box subfamily ATP-dependant
FT                   helicase,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384K9M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K9M6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFEELGLHSNLCELLEKNGIDLPTAIQQESIPLILGGGDVCAS
FT                   AETGTGKTLSFIVSSLQIVHELFRNIGTYESSNSSVAPCVNTRRDNDNGEFSSEVKKGG
FT                   LLLKFLSGNNSRITLNNAVGECICNGEYSSSFEEVKVGCEIRSGMYAYEIEVLGRCFLN
FT                   VGFCPSVKETLKYNYTYCSNGSKYTNGREENYGDVFSTSDIITCLINKNNNVISFKKNG
FT                   KFLGNAFKIFYKYNDLPFFPYICGKYFHVKFHFSNLKYADASYKELNELMGSGQEDNSF
FT                   TRKVYYGGDPEEDKTASNFQIKQMQSSGHSGAKGVLESGKVDAANRTKLYCIVLCPTRD
FT                   LAMQTYNNYLIYAESFRSSSINIGLLVGGEQPNRDKRNHQQHSNILVCTCFKLMECIKK
FT                   NTICLNDVRLLILDEADELINNDEKSVLQIKDISMKQSQHVQTCFYSATLQDQNVKDCI
FT                   NKITNKPIFVDLKYGKNSIPSHIYVCVYYVNNKNTNFSYSEENKKEKMYDDIIYNEKLH
FT                   AMSYEMVYEYTDKVHLLNCGKNEKEKISLDIKINKLKKLIHIINVFNMQNGIIFCRTNL
FT                   DCDNVYNFLNHLGDGKAYKGTVETMKENKYSCVILKGKMSNTERKNNLDAFRKGEVRFL
FT                   ICTDVAARGIDIQNLRYLIIMTLSDNINSFFHKIGRVGRDGKNSLCIVLSAESEEEKVW
FT                   FHTCPSRGVNCYNRNLKDNKGCTVYIKEGDYIQTINNMLETPMHVLDSKYYYAENVVDP
FT                   LNYIKNNPVSNKSRRNKSQSGNTIFSEPLHTDVIGCFGPSIENIKKLQSDICCRYYESA
FT                   KFSL"
FT   CDS_pept        529413..529694
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L677"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRRFNDTYSECSINEQATWSSDETADTTLAKRTHKAVPTKLEN
FT                   EDFGAIHNDIHVKHKREKIHDGLSVLDDFKIIIFGCMGMRTYKMFCCA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(530116..531295,531526..531860))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101070"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridylate synthase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KBA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSNILYNISRRCKEKNIAYLIKKGKFFSTERRVVLERRRGIMG
FT                   ENPSPGDNPQPEYKSYKGHNLSIIYENEFFLVVNKPYDIKLEKGKLDDVYPSVETLLRQ
FT                   KTNLDVFRICGQLDYATSGLLIIAKDKLSCNILNYNIESKRISKIYLAILYGHLPLGVL
FT                   HVNTPISKIKNNFKMKLCYNYNDYYDTGKYCYSLIYPYKQCYLKNQKVTLCELRTITGR
FT                   RHQLRLHALCLGSGIVGDETYFEDMISNKYKIGSTSNPCEERIGLLAEEDQQDRFLDTQ
FT                   VGRITKIDAERMMLHCWIILKNKADQKKELKKTEDINMLEKKIFDQDYIICPDEISKFV
FT                   NEEERTYDQCVLKNDDIVNNNFVNYNVKNINKNIKNIDRRLNRGKRDPLLRNSDGVENS
FT                   NKLEDSHLLNREEADKNGKGENNSQGKGPSDKEQIHQTDSVIPTEEQTDQQLHPNNVQT
FT                   VDVTEKFINAQEVDKNAIYLVKNDMYEDPNLLFDDIHDSVNKFNWG"
FT   CDS_pept        532592..534100
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LGL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40370.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRSKLVLLILTLLNLAVGRKTKTSSFYHFLGTLNDHLKKNHDP
FT                   VFTPYKRRRRVGAMRVTKSKFVKYHQRYGKNVLHGSMNGEPLNENKDSVGDAEGSVVSP
FT                   TVEETDTSIESPTETINKEDFKPNMFDYDFNDKLASKDIISEKMESQKNEVIKKLKMPI
FT                   IGTQLKPSGGFTKEILQIIRDSNDYINVVNQEIIKDKIDQKMSGNDLSFFDTEKTLEEH
FT                   EVKYLKKVYDNNHVLNIYNFLLVWKEKKNLDLSVFVSKITEQSNLLPGERTVIKFSEIE
FT                   KVQFLKKIKTNRNVCVAMIFVDNKGKNTNEAAISHNMFPIGILAHPLDLSLLDKSGEIS
FT                   VLNLYRFKINSYNVTSTDFLVNAELFVDNNRRLSNFELTQENKKIIMNLYDKILELKIK
FT                   YTEKMGDTKENEKFRHLEKITDRIDEYVNVLNVNKSIDFRNKELNFFTSLYLEYFSFLA
FT                   LDIHATIPTKLQMMYTDNTEMRLENVKQFLMQIYDEMKVKLRGL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(535986..539897,540045..540107,540311..540370)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9I7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNPKKKKSKGRKKENNSSSNVCGKDDDELNEEEGANRGGGLN
FT                   INGPNEGNPAPPNRPVSDTVKGEKERGDSTPTGNTAEKGRNPTSGDETDREEDNKGHTP
FT                   DEVIEMGMDKRKGTKRRKKKSAPTAVITNKGASESGKFKSVNDDVEDFPIPNNDQNAEE
FT                   QTSSLFPNIDVDTMYCLPAEKGDDQNEFLRDLNKEIEKFKKKFKDDNVLPSVRRDRHSF
FT                   SSNFCIKKEAEKRGGKNAMVIGEAARGGNKNTAKCNALPRYAPSEKEKYNFYDMLMRGH
FT                   LFIRLKRKIRKKKKKKIKIKTKNYQVVCDLCDMRAEGGTISKTKRKYYIFNYNCGNTKI
FT                   QSITGYIRCFKGYYLYKQNSNNSATASGTSSSLRGSHHGSHDSYNLKRKLSEGRYTPGE
FT                   MAISVLLCVNVSNCLSPSEFLELLHPFDNFIFFLKVLNKKNNEEYMIYFLTFDVYAKKI
FT                   VKKVKRISFFNMKKKKRLKVYIVKDITMNATTRIKKNTQRMVRVKTFYQEGGEGDVNAN
FT                   TNGKVDQNGEHSFPHILENMQPSRKSRFINPLYLISQNKIQLSCAVCLEPLYSDSLSKV
FT                   ISHVFNLNFGTQKRREPKASRPSPPNQDNGSSAECAVVVPVANTGATTFGETYYGQDEQ
FT                   SGKISRSHSNSKTSSISNSSSSSRSYHSNTFRKGCPYETKALGRRTKERQYYCVKTLSS
FT                   YTNEENRSYYLSVISFIHNIQKKYNSQVKKKKKSERKTIFNNVCINILCGHIFHSSCLK
FT                   KCCFTSCPICRYKQYNYQIANCDVCEKKQNAKICLFCGFIGCSVNYDRLNRLKGIKIKE
FT                   KKKLLRRKKKLIAYIKYTFLRIVNFFISKGNYFVVPPFVAASVDRHCNCCQALGEGSER
FT                   TKINELTCSAISEGEGNRKLCTLGGGSTLLDVNATCTSVNRQGVSNHLTVPIEEIPSEA
FT                   ENVNRINDPVIRSTKNDGIHPHLQMCSVRSNYANSEVNICAEKKDIVERLDFSTEYNTC
FT                   GKNRGAMRRHDSLTFFFRFRKMIRMDSKKGKGTKHRWRHKEGENKIGTGKIRQVSDRHE
FT                   KRRHKESASDMRNRHRGTRKQSGRVKRKGYSFNMYDFFRKDINKRKYSVEKRKKKKLID
FT                   HAKEHFCETMHNYFFDISKNSVFDYSSNLYIKKLINLKSGKKNLKKIYATNININGKEG
FT                   IIDKKNIIMYIYEFNQLLSALLESQRDHFISCIYDLKINYENSNKNNSRETSKCLNELK
FT                   MAQERNKQLKAQVKKKISILHEKAKTNAELLQQLRNVEIINAKLCANQKQEIHNKEAMA
FT                   EEKKKIIREKQQIIRDLNQQITDLSFHKQVTEKFSQNSGMTNSSFIIGEKMTPKSRFKK
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540711..541775)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KEG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40372.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIESYFLKYVKATYITRRRSEMRKTIENLKNNIYTYNNYSCKNI
FT                   KYHMGEEDTSDRSSHYSVQIDEEVQKVMRFVNPLPFGEDNITSSIPPHGSNNQTECPNE
FT                   EEHGSLNAGDPYRDMTYTHTEGSPNTQSAGDPRKEKKNTAKKNKAYILNYRINHIVGKR
FT                   GKREQYRYTYLKSPFKYKYALRHYVFEKYKYHFYFYNITHFNIHIIFNIILSSMTSQTS
FT                   VKCNIHWFYPGRNLFDSEFLRKCFLPLIERRDDRHEGQSVINSYVRKHIEEAYNNAVHN
FT                   EEENKLLPPRNFDINLDLTKYNIQNLLPLFFENKSFSQNYKNLFLLEEKCFKQVKSKIR
FT                   KKNFHWFLNKNPNG"
FT   CDS_pept        join(543287..544171,544297..545784,545953..546158,
FT                   546409..546954,547106..548225,548382..548514,
FT                   548695..548772,548899..548990)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KGJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40373.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQYSLNPVKAKKKAKQYDSVIREALLYYKSGNRLSCKDHLGRGS
FT                   DTRGGVDKILESKGSGCTSISTKGDYDAEQTKPNCPPTKECQENNSLGSNLCFSDSLQK
FT                   DELLTALKKYINEYVGDWQEAKCSEISNCGDKKRLLKKYIHEIKKNNFLVLEDLFFFFS
FT                   MSNDYNDQNDYNDHNDHNDYNDYKGYALSKMFHCLLLVFEKKEEKYVLLVLYTLLQILD
FT                   ENNTNKFFNYIIDALIATLNAHECTLPIGEADENIRLFDHKPMVLTSYLVNENTRYFLF
FT                   AYFYILVRDASREQFMNHADKIIRVCLTGLFDHCCEINCLMMSFIEEIIEQVEDNYVNY
FT                   HYIISTCLLKCLCNKYSKVKIKCMNTLVKLILHNSNSKNYKIIEMLIGYKDPNVVPIKS
FT                   FYDNAYVNINYLCNLYNDRSTKVKFQFYSFIFILLYEFNESNDFVTFLLPYLFSACFDN
FT                   YKIFRLVSFLYIQLICRRKNFDLDKNMNDEIIYHFHPEWSYKTAFTLPLPLTDYYFPSF
FT                   CRSSFLVKKNMYILNIATTHPSSTDGNGILLESTHDQINEEDYNSHSGYHSDQIREHQY
FT                   SVEYHEKLLQNFLHSNQRIMEILRENKITQIKITHNEMNRQCKQLSFTILNAYFKHLYS
FT                   KKEDESNKLESLENAKIILLLFYFIEENITEHLPHFFTHLLSAFEKKLDEERWQIYMNC
FT                   LYLVGSYVNPSNYYFFLENYFKNLKENNQKNVTLSCLYILNKICMGTIETYKDIHRRGL
FT                   TRDGIHSTFVFVLERIIGLFFGVINGPQHVDRYLLVLQIIHTILNSECAYGKLDEKHIT
FT                   QLIILLYIIFNKVKDVRENLIKGKDKICLNRNFYLPVDVLDIHFYINRIKKIKNFEQLD
FT                   MSQEQININVGSEILYKIFTLSDDNLNQKTSILQILPDDFLYNSHYVYFLIQYIIKRQT
FT                   FFYDKSLSIFLCKIMIKLFNLNQNKKNIIKVVLYNEELALYDIHQESRDKYTKQVKHVF
FT                   LEYACTIFLLFIFRSVNIYETFGNVVETCKVVLHLLTEVKNPYSFLFFVKRTSLITKLC
FT                   DILECREARSIFFCKHVLNDLQINYEKYMNNDGDIKYLDHINIGKKIGLRKQVNTEVDI
FT                   LFYFVSTCVYLIYYKSLDCLSVLLKDSAEEIGHLKVHEAFRTLFDGTEKRVLEILKIKE
FT                   QGSYTMSNLYKKTIENMLLEKNNFSELFLLRQKILNSPDYNDLILNTHIYFRYTFALLQ
FT                   RVHMFLLNPVILHYFYEVNHGHFPSSTDVNLISGHKSDNMPPKNPPSDSDKIEQGSHSN
FT                   KDNNQNQEEKNFINEMVSFLQKEEIHNIEGIKYDHTNLENYFKSHDFVFLILEQGVYHI
FT                   PFRVLEKNSLIILLYSSLLFFVDDFFQIEVVENSGESSFLSSISVGLSKDFFLNPLQIS
FT                   EDHLIGLFNLLILVCLENEDLVSGALIKMNYKENAERTANFHMDIFCNIINNVIFNYEK
FT                   KNMVKESLCSCLSFLLSVLSANYGDVLENLKVTYTRTKHVKRLDVCNNIINTFL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(550110..550276,550479..552069)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L653"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40374.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLVPVYNQEKSLKEQDDAELIKHRNWDFAHSLVKLKKKGSEDD
FT                   DDAHDSSAHLRKSNNLMKNEKGLWVPKKGMTGEDKTKNDKKGESEKKKKKHVRRRRNKS
FT                   SSESSSDPSRVSKSPPPARESSQKKRQRKRSASSTPIRRGASRDSSSAHSRESSDTRQS
FT                   ADSKPSTSTNRTSSSESGTKRSSRKKKGERKDKKIIKKSKRGKRGDDNDDEDSYDDDQG
FT                   REYKKEANKLKDAKKRRTEGKKKKKSKGDGNASEEDHTHDSHKGEENINSPEEKKSHEH
FT                   SDMDANEKESISSDSDLSKLQYIDISEKVERSSNKYDTRGEEDIQSDEGSRERKGDKRM
FT                   DRLQRRHERTHRHRAGARHEHTRHREHSYDDRKGRDLEGGKGRRYESHRYHHRKDDADG
FT                   REGSRHDRRNYRHVDRHRDRYWDRDGERKRKDFDFSDQEDDANYNHKRKYHRRHYGNPN
FT                   DENDQGYHHGQRSHFNEWDRHGWTDNRRGHYRRTQLRDTCHYETVEEMKNKNIPDFEQS
FT                   EDKGEDRNDQPDDVKNEKTTKLESAEMSDSDEDEILENKTVEEIDRKLKEKLEEEKIME
FT                   SLGLPLGFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552878..554311)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101130"
FT                   /product="adenosylhomocysteinase (S-adenosyl-L-homocysteine
FT                   hydrolase), putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KMV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KMV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40375.1"
FT                   /translation="MYENKSKVKDLSLAPFGKLQMQISENEMPGIMSIREEYEKLKPLK
FT                   GAKITGCLHMTVECALLIETLQKLGAQIRWCSCNIYSTVDYAAAAVSTLENVVVFAWKG
FT                   ETLEEYWWCVESALTWENEEGPDLIVDDGGDAALLVHKGVEYEKLYEEKKILPDPESAK
FT                   NEEEKCFLSLLKKSILKNPKKWTNIAKKIVGVSEETTTGVLRLKKMEKNNELLFSAINV
FT                   NDAVTKQKYDNIYGCRHSLPDGLMRATDFLISGKIVVICGYGDVGKGCASSMKGLGARV
FT                   YVTEIDPICAIQAVMEGFNVVTLEEIVEKGDFFITCTGNVDVIKLEHLMKMKNNAVVGN
FT                   IGHFDDEIQVNELFNSEGIHIENVKPQVDRVTLPNGNKIIVLAKGRLLNLGCATGHPAF
FT                   VMSFSFCNQVFAQLDLWENRNSSKYQNKVYLLPKQLDEKVALYHLKKLNVSLTQLDDKQ
FT                   CEFLGVTKDGPYKGDSYRY"
FT   CDS_pept        555794..561391
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LEM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40376.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTCTHVTITSIILLLLHILPQNAGIKIKRLSEAFNFIEPAIW
FT                   KGTSKYEINSNLNFLRKIEKRNLLKIRTSPNEEHVQDSNVSSNGEENVSLEEERRRNDD
FT                   VDNHVSSYQQGEIRSRGSTTVEGRIDKREYLNGEILNEEEINENMRFQQWSDRLQLSEE
FT                   DDLYYDVAHECVSTKKYYKIYQVNSNFYKREFMLTDMSSVNLVPFLNKKESEQACQSLT
FT                   KNFGGKMTYDMFVGGKGASSTEATKDAITDAITDTITDADTSNEGKSVNSPSQNNVTKN
FT                   SASAGEVSYEETLLSEEQVGQLSDINFALRANMLFPTESLRSSIYIGKEAFNDFLEKGT
FT                   ESIKLAMNKHLHHYYRHNLKSNLEDKIFLMYILKYIKNYILKIVYKTFQVKLSNEMEIE
FT                   NDSSIHPSGSNKMVSSETYIELASEFEEIINILTHFIEKMKEMFKIREKELEDYLSKKK
FT                   EIINYSTPYVLQNNQQAEKHIMNMWNYFNFKIFNNQLPNFDSINFFWISDKVEKLKKIP
FT                   NMKMYKIGNKHFLNLPSVMFHAALKTSPLLLNYTILKVMYEYQKLLCVDILPFKEIKNY
FT                   NMSKKIDEKKQKIIKFVHGISGLLENIDFHFYAPYLGDLNLDNEEAAKFYSYIKDINGD
FT                   DRKMFRPLEYSKELSSSHEEGIMEDTGLISNNVGYTKGEVANLEDSPFDMIPVDDDEPD
FT                   QDDLTMLLLKSNAISDINRAVQLTTNVYRKKNVAHLWGNSADVTSPEANEAEGRTALRV
FT                   RTDPDKTKPGASYQLKENNPELQRFRIPLNEFASSLFLCDVNNSTKLLTQGIEKLKQLK
FT                   EFDLTYVHNALTYACMRFLHESGNENEDVESLLKKYEKNEKVETTNNIMTLQMMVVIGE
FT                   LFRNIRKARTNEKYSFKRILQTDVITDIYKDSSVYDEHMNINKMDYVMNNLKIAYPMKS
FT                   NIMLTRKNREEIAYYFLNYYTKYLFRFDLPNNIVIKFTDKISGLSFYDYNFDYVSNDVV
FT                   IYVHNDVSNSFVLSRVILDECLNVYEKYTTYVHKYGGNTDNSTVREAKSKLKKEGNTGD
FT                   ESNMHGQSTERGNNQSGKKDEKGNVKLEEGFLEDEDPDEEEMNHLDAEEENIDAENINL
FT                   DNIKEVDSSGELPAESDADDQPVDDEHVDIFNYVKINRIKQFIRFVVEYNQWPFFLDET
FT                   INLDSYLNSQELEMLKNVKHYNSLNNFFVKLKEAKIDQKRIMEIIQSAIKREDCKEIWD
FT                   EKKIPIKHIASALFTNNYINLFKIFQRGIKVLLNMNLDEIDLIMNKCKYACEIVYYKRL
FT                   EELKSSNNNLIFTMYNENVSSIEYYFDKLKEKIILISLIKKEDIFGTLINLISGIFPNK
FT                   TKSVSEFENSTQNTKSKEKIDELIFLYDSERKKCGFTTELNRSSVTQNLFHFFNKEIFE
FT                   GKIKNVQIEFVKNDETLSTHLNFVNSFESPKILINENVYSVTILANVLLKEMAEIFYFY
FT                   NENKIERENKLYLKKDFKSAYLPVVFKYAKCFQGGEDNKAAFDFGEDHTQEKHLEGQDR
FT                   EKNQEQDVVALPTHLATPGAAALPLQKEEIIAEKDKMDIENLMDRIANYNHEEMFKEIL
FT                   EFRKEKYNDKAEVQKCLEEYLYTYDKLNTIKYGTPEVSEKKEKNEQSDDTATTSTDPGT
FT                   PNIDPSTSNIDPAMELYFEPNDLKSIYLNYMYKYIEYVIKKKEFPIAFNEINEEWINAL
FT                   TELENQKIMVYSTKNNSGHLYDLLINSKACSSKRALDILEYSLQKRDSDDTLVERTLSR
FT                   SEDNDAIKSFDEFVLWINKNKRKNFEKLDHQELLNSDAPENANEDIKDVIKDYNALYDA
FT                   NATRNLDPNSVTVDNLKDLVKKHNISKEEILSAMSQLDMPDDFDVDSLFK"
FT   CDS_pept        563445..566318
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LPX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LPX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40377.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSEQLSLKILMKKFLSEEKEYIKLVNKDQRDIILFEKENFYIHA
FT                   NILCGIESRKKEKYNVGDIYLFLCLPKSNYTFSYINSIGYKYISILEKSKIIKIIEDNE
FT                   DNDEIKVNIFVYDLKRILDLHDYVDVEDKDQGIQADLFHLDIVGDTDRDSENENEKDPI
FT                   KGNTTNRVTTGERQNEEGGESIIPGHRKRKREGEELHEGEATQNAVHKFPPYHGKSSND
FT                   LDKGTANDGAKENFVSFDNVRTVCDIEKMDNSIILYMEKGTPQSRHILSQIDSWEGMEN
FT                   YNILQRDIPSQEYDPLIYFNCSEVNSLEEFANDASNNYDFLKVEVTDPENRQEYSGGNS
FT                   PIENAQTGEEIPIGEAAQVGNPHDGKDAARKNQSSEQDEENKSNHQDDTPESSLQNMTK
FT                   HYFGKDNFFKNVFLQNMNLYSVLKNTYFANTQNETQIDQCVKLIARKFHRDYIEFMENE
FT                   QHMVLPTCNDFLRRYAKHNYTDINHKGDLYKNFADYDMLDLDLSINEYNEEGKHSTNQV
FT                   DGQSNVNCRNGYSVHVEDVKFLVGQFIPLEVVQKFNDHDKIIFFHDLLAQYMQATTNKQ
FT                   CYDAKRALINFVHNFLNDFSLKENLYWGMNSEHGCPVSPEELFLSDQEIFLFDLVHQAV
FT                   TRGGNVTSMDREDDKKNKFPFTQNNCVVVRSKLDRKNISKMKLSDEQVTANEEITKSVL
FT                   LKEVNMQDAYDQIGKNANDFSRIYNLFERELLNKSNIKNVYINGIKKNIIVDDGHMKTK
FT                   VEKKSLKLIDEIHLTYKKRPIILIEKESSNHIINRNNVESFFVHNCLDNSGANRKGTHA
FT                   ASGGGEGAVTGPYNSIPIIYKMFNKKKSIKFSFIENDQISKLTETDWKCVIAVIIKSKE
FT                   SLKDILNEYPFEIPTALFQPFKSFFFMFNDVIIPSDLLTGGNVDIIRLSRDKRKEDYLA
FT                   VNKFWTNIEKFILQRRDKSCYTRKKKF"
FT   CDS_pept        join(567402..567406,567646..567788,567946..568049,
FT                   568148..568257,568402..568516)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101160"
FT                   /product="BIS(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (Diadenosine
FT                   tetraphosphatase), putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LEF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LEF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40378.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSIIKAYGILLCRVLYSGTGKLLDDNSKIQFLFLKASYGNKHW
FT                   TPPKGLHENNEDGLDTALRETLEETGLDKDKYKLLNYQKTLKYMVNDSLKETTYYLALL
FT                   LNNEEHITLSDEHTDYKWIHSGESVTYSLPASLTDLLINAEDFLKNNADIIMSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(569065..569370,569524..569738,
FT                   569890..570580,570781..570792))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101170"
FT                   /product="KIR protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L658"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40379.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQQSEDTDKLPSEIIYSKFVEGTGCPVEYGGRKYKEEWERVLRG
FT                   VLQKKGIDGSNLAVEIARTWCNVYIMRLPEEVPGYGPWDVFYFWLGDQIRGKLNGNNFS
FT                   NVMGAMYKVLTKDECRSKCKNIYPGIREELFQEAKKLFEYYFDYNYLNTQKGSNKKSIC
FT                   GRMMAKLEEAKSAFRDISSLCNNAASDRYCRIFWGESVGKEPYKEPEPLTCPEGEAESL
FT                   GPESRPGPDGRLNSDIDISGPKVDIDVPDVNIEGPDAKLKGSGAEVLWPDVKEAADGKS
FT                   GSIVGSVSGGLVSVALPAIGFYLYKYTDVFDGIKKSLFGGLNNRNRGRRSTIRHQHFDD
FT                   TFTGNDSSTLGGDGSTTLGGGGGESSTLGGSSTDISTIYDDGRRQPTGRTRTGTNNRRP
FT                   GNIRYYAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(573963..575088,575372..575520))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KPE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KPE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40380.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPKGERSSIRISLNLSSNREDDRSVGECNNGGDESSLKKAKSKE
FT                   VSQALGLIEDIRSGTFNYKDLQEIYFMNDIDLEKMINDTKNKEEGKNGTEGHGMGHDSY
FT                   MEDTMHRGRGGPQDDGNGLRLKECTEGENHNFGTDLHSPMYSNERDLSKGNGEDNKPGG
FT                   RNLFVLNNHVGKVCIIRFPPKVSQEIKMYLLKKTLMLEIEPTNLLNSRLFIIHFRNINR
FT                   KFWGILLELSTHIEVHKTLDRNNLYKTNDVSQIIYVYDPCDKKKEKKKKKCKKLIKNFI
FT                   KNNFQLNCGISNKVQNFHFENYAKLFKYHDIYFAEKFLHDYLNAKYYDYYDMYVKTHTE
FT                   MHTHLRISQGSHKGQNEIVDETTDISEIINSLDNTYSIMKELEKETGGDISLETLLNYE
FT                   IANENYESDVSDLLMGGSHYLRKRT"
FT   CDS_pept        576551..577540
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101190"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KXP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KXP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40381.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGVSNILSIAGSDSCGGAGIQADIKTAMGLGCHCCTALVVLTAQ
FT                   NTKEVKRIVEIEEAFIVDQLDSIFADVTIDVVKLGVLYSKKIISLVSQYIVQMNKKRGK
FT                   KLLVVFDPVFVSSSGCLLVENLEYIKFALDLICPISCIITPNFYECKVILQALDCQMDL
FT                   SKANMTELCKLVTRMLDINACLLKSCNVGENSAEENEVYAVDHLCIRKVGSIPEGEVIQ
FT                   RDAGELGQSAPGGVTYLYDVYKLRSKRKPGVDVHGTGCTLSTAIACYLAKKHNILQSCI
FT                   ESKKYIYNCIRYAYPFGSKSQGLNHLKASQELPTFTDLEVIPIVQDSP"
FT   CDS_pept        578601..579557
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013742"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L068"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40382.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGSYLKKGLHANVQAKLYSSLSSGLLSRGKREVTHPIQRNHGRS
FT                   TDLAKLTQRNTYNTYKNRVFNPGMYNNVPPNYMNMQMNSHENNVNSTQNGMSLNYENQS
FT                   NRYYPLKYNYGVNAEGVDNNAATSTSSSATANTTYQYFSIFGNSAMCLIKPIYPDYIVN
FT                   KNKVTIYGKGGFQFVFMKKHINSNKYDKNNKMSVILKINSLAHLLSLKDAEQIKVPIII
FT                   KGSNSNSLIIDKHKEKKDHIVIRYKYQPFANSDGNMADMNNLDMEVNQSPQINNLNDEK
FT                   KNNFEELHVSCPFSEFQLFQKAANLLLPQLLGWARHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(580261..580404,580570..580734,
FT                   580947..580949))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101210"
FT                   /product="U6 snRNA-associated sm-like protein
FT                   Lsm2,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KWT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40383.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFTFFQQLAEKNHHVTVELKNDLQISGVLHSVDQYLNIKLTNV
FT                   TVNHPEKYPHLLSIKSCFVRGSVVRYVFLPSKEIDVEKLHHMCRKEAKMTSEKEKERK"
FT   CDS_pept        582443..584548
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9N0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDDKEVEKGSNQPTHQLTDQLTDQPTDQLIDQPNDQAKKNAKQK
FT                   EKFSDIDLKVEAYAEGDYRLLRYLPDGSCVFEQIPNEENKNMKNLQQYAQLFCSAMEKT
FT                   IQIKSNDENLKNNKEWTEGEEYRVMVENDLKELMVLFDLMLGTLNYDKGTKYLTLNKCN
FT                   YVRDIKANKQDICIAVTTRKELLQKLRKLCEETRKQINSINGIVAQKYFLHFINQLIQH
FT                   WKVLNKKYSEIDYLQLDNNFPYATEVSVEYFFLPSYFWNFSSNPIFLSWPPYPSFSPFK
FT                   SQYAHITFSLGALEKDIKEGGIIHNQNTDSTIEDSLLKHKPIKKQDTTDEMVPPYSKEY
FT                   KINDPIGGLQNRSSSSKPNGGTLNENHTPIEEEHKRTEQSYTLYYPNVKEEEIKMFRIL
FT                   DRMSVISVEFEGIAAHLIENNYAIQFDLCPLNIQIKNELSRQRKKNATWGGNTFPEIII
FT                   PENIFFEQAKKIHAKLTTAQWVLIDKSIFYILAEQANNLKDKNNNISLNLPSLTGKMKK
FT                   IKIHCTDINHKCLEFLISDVLIPSIGNEPISVDFCFAVMYEPTEGIHSKLAERNANGAN
FT                   KQGENKQGEFKRGEGNRDVNLNFHGDDFPGCAQVNGDGHKGEVALDYELVQLFLHLSLA
FT                   KIRDLFICSWKYFSFEMPYYSADIHPLIYQNVFPDPRSDNLITSFFSWFIASMEKYLRA
FT                   SASTPVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(585942..585977,586108..586197,
FT                   586345..586637,586806..586869,587031..587156,
FT                   587317..588837))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101230"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase 2c, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LK20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LK20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40385.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNPKEGSEEKAAQKGPQEGEPKGVQMGEQKSPSKVAQMSEEKNT
FT                   PEGNETSPQKTEEKNVSQDDTKQDNANANKEDKQKNVKDYNNINDIISYIIKVGVWEMY
FT                   TYEWLMNRKTFLYYNTYVKNYFFYDKNNNLTPFNERYFFLYVITFDNTDFVANFFFKKN
FT                   EKKNNIKKIKLSSYTKTMQGRRKKQEDRYTVINDMTKYIDAYDYKTLFFYKRNPFYCFS
FT                   VIDGHRGIKACEYCMTHIVKNIIYYFYNQDNVRQDEFKLGPTSGTKVNKQDPPDGQSCS
FT                   GKDDTHKREVQSTSAKGRTQEGTQDSENKNRGDSTSTEFSHHDSSTGDDKKDSPSRSNT
FT                   QESEKEEGRSKDKRAMVKEEISKTKKRKIDSSDITESEENPSQRESEDDDKNRSEGNVS
FT                   AFCDENSREKKDQCTGTSITEDKGKATSVNTSTSDQKKLVFLEDLTDEEIINCIKLAFL
FT                   KTDEQFLKISKFPNHGCTVISIIVIKNKMFIANLGDCRAIGIVNVNNTLKAEMLSQDHK
FT                   PNEPRERERIKKMGGEVICMQNVYRVKANAKKTISDPSNLLDRLPMKEEVYLAVSRAIG
FT                   DKDFKENNVVSALPDVICRELCDADKGKKEFEGENENENENENVECSDPAVRVKVEENY
FT                   FKEGEPFFFSAEEMNYLFVVLACDGVWDTLSNKDVAQILQSYQHDPDKACSEIIKTAFA
FT                   CGSQDNITAIVLKFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(591334..591772,591977..592044,
FT                   592370..592432))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101240"
FT                   /product="40S ribosomal subunit protein S9, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KTB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KTB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40386.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSYRNYSKTARNPKRPFEKERLDQELKLIGEYGLKNKREIWRV
FT                   QYLLAKIRSAARYLLTLDEKSSKRIFQGEALLRRMVRQGLLGENEEKLDYVLGLTLPKL
FT                   LERRLQTKVFKLGLAKSVHHARVLIRQRHIRVGKQMVDIPSFLVRVDSEKHIDFATTSP
FT                   FGGSRPGRVKRKSLKNQKEKNEEENN"
FT   CDS_pept        594052..595458
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LIE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40387.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFPQWCTLLLALILLTISTYTSKIVTPRGGASYNKVTASAHHG
FT                   RNRKHLSHCDQIRGHCTRRLFFLKKEKQNDSRFKGLQELKSLLNYLLCEILPGENDHGM
FT                   LVGGQKRWRPGLENTLDGVLYPPYDVQRAIRCYTFPSRDGGDERDKEDSRVDSNVGNTV
FT                   GSTMYNRVEPRTRSSAKGREGWMGAKRKGGNCTGPAQIERYITRQLIHLTSELIKIQNE
FT                   WEKDKQEENAKVSSSLNGKTNSRVKWNYYLNKKNNPLKCFVYVDVPEGTVMLKPEKVDD
FT                   KKKKFLISISALNDIRRNNKEILKNIYFKKHEITFDDIYRNSNCITLLVSTFIDHPYLL
FT                   NALSFFCLTSCGYLLTDVFYQGVLHLLSSEVIWNPLIYNVWCNVYHTTLPLKLYLAKQT
FT                   YSYGKVAFDFFVNYVRSKIIKLETSLMNSSLKGKVDLDNREENRYDDKMFSISTQCDIS
FT                   DEEEEDFTYI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(599630..602774,602921..603543)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40388.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFYISSKGNQINDYIITRSVSSRGDYINGVKKDDSKYRRSEGNG
FT                   FVIGNGLSVRNGGNLRSDTHPGKGIPTEKGTSHPGNCIDVGINHTDIEHNFFNFKNGIK
FT                   NSVDFGLFIKLKDINSLSNDNIHEINELLKKEKQKDLEKERGKRPSAESKDSNSWNKRG
FT                   YQETDNEEEEVEQEQHKTKPPGESRELLLKYNHQLQEENKKQKQKKQIRQQGQQRQQTG
FT                   EEDQEESIYVRKYNKRRERKIEPCIEWSDSRGGSSAPYDNSTTRGSSGARDTQSVIDDS
FT                   NRRGSSGQRESGNSRENLGLRESSCMRNIDYSLWNKTGERTRNLELTKTGITTEKEKRK
FT                   YNKMNNNTDVLVNTGGNNTCAVRSGGNIRGAGSMRGSSVRGSGMRGSGMRGSGMRGSGI
FT                   RSSSIRSNTARGSSVRSNNGRGGGIKNGNNANHRGNNNEYYSTYNYRYAYEDGRQREQL
FT                   IGEENNNVKKQYNNVVNEFDHIEILNNMSNDEKNEQIEEQIKELEEMEELDVLERHRDG
FT                   RLNEDSLQTVKKDEEKFKTIERGNVATSVTMSQTGGVVDRTRLTNHESDYYDQYGEHNL
FT                   LKHAHANYHHMNQDRSKDQMEGINELSRAQLCQGESENANGEDSKRFINANAFKMAYEC
FT                   NNSVDNMEGVNNGHISNDPNSSNTYNDAANGTTNIKGGRVLRNLHKNNLLVDEREGVSR
FT                   ASKKYAVEMGGENNVVVHRKRRRKNLDDSNRYAENEGINGIIAGGTDRHDFTNIKSEST
FT                   HEGMTTPPNDTGSAEVNHINSAFGVSPNDSNGGVKQDGGGNQEQGTTNRFRVNRYERIN
FT                   DHSSRRGRGAYMARNAMSGVSKFRGGSPSMADGNYKPEEGNSKECESYNGQSNKEYETY
FT                   NENSSGQNNHSTGAQGMVGTNLEQTDDGRNGLNNSTHKSKISVRTGQATTFGHTRGGIK
FT                   MKGHRHKKKGRALHRLHANMNIIKGMNKSSESKFSHSANATMPHSQNLDKKDFFTNENN
FT                   EDHVVHDKVRSSPGSHFHGHSNAKEHYGDNENDYMNNENSSHNYGARYNGDYFEKENHT
FT                   EHKKRKKRVTEEGSKDSGKINVGNKHQVPKLPNFFLCRSELMYRNYETVEETNNDQVCL
FT                   TCSGLPCHCRVGEATLVYSPLMLERVREKCLKNRGYHKCIKNEIELSAYVQECAKSWKS
FT                   NIDEWVPFSPEYAYKLLHYANYDPHKAISIMKSSEFSFRKIMDPPTRKYQNKWKPKDKR
FT                   EHMSKNPFPSPLTIRTYLSKRHHISGYHLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(606050..606184,606516..606767))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L668"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKYSRRVGGINSFYTKGKKRIGGKYQDRPFSKGHGGFVRITKA
FT                   NNFRKIRTTKYRPTKRRNHFFKKTQNLHDKIGKLTSKELDDELDNYMGSSNVKSRLDND
FT                   LESYFKNNEMLQVDGNKGLNKVAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612179..614227)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L8H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L8H9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDPLPSEATGVDRLEPQNEELINVRKTFLGEEEDEYTKSSRQYL
FT                   RDQENYVKRIKTYNVWVKKPAHLSSLLLARSGFICENETTIRCEMCKCKFVYEKDTYSM
FT                   YTRINDLCLLHLKNCPWKGKLMDLQILHLDGESLKRENLLREYQNVTTLLQNGTHDVPY
FT                   IDIKKTISDFLLIVKKYLTNEDSKKKFLLFNSYVELFKSHYVEIFQSHKNLVDRGIQLI
FT                   GKKCKHLKNHLVDEAFLKSLTYDPLDVHTYINIVGDANDRTQKLSHPNEDLNMYFKIVK
FT                   QLKNCEYEDINIYKLIALLGWTYKTSPEGEDPDVSSHILYCRYCFREVNLADYSTLARK
FT                   HNKLDLFKTIDIEPSGEAPKQSLDGARDALERLTGLADGWIETDEEEESQEGEEGEEKV
FT                   DEERDGEVRMSAGEEARGDEAEVEETEKGVVEKEQEEIKGVEEKGGEPLGEGNKSNEKE
FT                   GNGNVSEDANIAPNEEGGTKDLPDEGKSEDQENAEEQEGFSFKWSIKQFFLPKKSTENE
FT                   DKNENPDDNSPSECSPTSVNQGGLAQNKEGNAPCARKRIKKKVQLENILSRVFLEISRY
FT                   TEDENLFSKAEHDCYVLRGGPHLAHLDKERTTADIGTDGGNYTDNTVGSDETAGTTRKR
FT                   TIRAFNLIENHRAFCPYMTEDLYSFSKITKLLFELVMSEFQRRYVMR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(618040..624588,624722..625696)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101290"
FT                   /product="endonuclease, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KQZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KQZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSPKGNFMFFQKNKSNDNQLSHKFEETMYAKGEEKKNGKRGGT
FT                   DSKGVTPVLKDQGVNIYINTPTSILDKNMNTVKKYDNVTGSLSASSPMGEKSSDHGQNI
FT                   FVDRGLDMKKMLGMEEKETPGGMSIYTLKNYKVSGHGMSIHRESSKEPPKNTQQFKPKF
FT                   NKNKKNTTKEEGNMNNMSKDIKIRKSNILELNKLLKENLRIEENLKKKKKGKGNKDDGE
FT                   DDDDEDYDGGYDQDYYQMWGDNSSRYIPRDNARDKATPGEQHEHVQKDMSSQEEGSLEG
FT                   KRDNGKEKKERGKRKSKEKNKDNKAKGKNEEREREKDKSISKGKMKEFDLNDQEESDKK
FT                   KDPLSISNQNNVVNSNMINNVSGNPSNSPSNSMNIMMGSSLNSGPSIILNMDNKNSGKN
FT                   KKARNKKGEQHQEKKNESPQNRKNEPGQGKKNDSPQNKKNDSPQNKKNEMMQNKKMDSP
FT                   QNRKNDQGENKKMESPHNRKNDLGNNRKNESGQNKKNHSPHNRKNDSPHNRKNNSPHNR
FT                   KNKREDFLTGMNANCLLDQGDGKMIKNELLMETGVIGKNKNMDNSINFSPHYSYYYSNN
FT                   RSDIPTVNTSRRGAFNKVHLDLYCDNSGSYMMDSSDNKSFNYKKEPRNDMFKLGNNNVN
FT                   SGGGHGSDSGPIGSTGNLGNHGGLSLSGKFHMSKNFFKSQEMGNYHFQDLSSTYDKYKG
FT                   SFDPTSMSEFLDHESGKRYVHNKTWSSHSEVKNVKDNNVVNVKNTNVIGTNRNNHMNLN
FT                   LSSKDNRLGISKGSDKRTPSNIIHSSTNNVGKKYTNSKNLQSFNNKLNFSSDGVDLGMS
FT                   SKMNIFNNAGEVGGSALGGSSGGGNNLSAYHMANHHLGSNHLGSNNVGSNNIGSNNIGN
FT                   GNMGNSNLVSNNVGSYNLPSNVSSSNLGSSNSVSNVLKDESHLLGSRTYNNMLSSSNMN
FT                   PLLNGENNNLLSSSYANVTNVLSSSNGMVSSGNKVYNSGGGGEGNLNDNINNVGSLNGT
FT                   SFQTNKSNSSVNNRINSSKNHMGDILSGQNYVNNVLLYDSGGVMYNGKVGSMNSYARQN
FT                   LPHFSGQTLENYPNQSVDNYASQSVDHYANPNIDNYANQSVDPYANPNIDNYLNPNIDN
FT                   YGSPHLDNYGTPVMDSYVNPIMDSYANAALDNYANQSVDNYANQSVDNYANPSVDNYVS
FT                   PNADNYVNPSGDNYANPNVDSYVNPDVDNYPNQSMDNYGNQSMDNYTNQNVDNYASPHM
FT                   ENYTSPHMDNFVNPLMDSYMNPNMESFANQSLDNYGGQNIGNFASPNVDNFASPPSVDN
FT                   FASPNGESFPPQNVETFVGPSGESYPHGYLNNLPMNYLNGGMTSALSNNRGTSSINNMN
FT                   QYSNELTNTSSNMLNSIVGKKNNLLLSGMNNTVSSSKGNFGMNYINDTFKKASNLFLKT
FT                   VMRRGTRNASGNKIKRNKNKELLESKGGKYEMTSPSKEGNGSGMVPDRGGVNYVLEDPP
FT                   PGIAKYIHSGEMAERIKENDAASALTTAIATAIATSTSGAGTSVQHMKCLEEHDTIKKK
FT                   VKKEKRTQVKNIKINIDKINLLENKKKKYLAEIIRCELIWGPTKNKEPITPVESCELHP
FT                   VVIIKDQYGHLYDDDEDNENNPIGKTVNIFYRWSRGPPRTVCFFHPQKIACLQCTVTFR
FT                   CFCSYECFMKGFDHVHKYYRSNGLINIPSHPNLHTYGVPCSPFDWENYEKNIEFDEKHY
FT                   NSLMQSGLLNSPDMEKWEIINNERNYIPCLKDVGHQIMLETMLLDKNTMSSENGTTSSD
FT                   ECEGSSVDEDSSEHGSQAGEEGTVGAVGAVDELHKGDVREGSDCNLSSSDEKNPGKKKS
FT                   PAECARYADVQTSELDTMNPDQVGSLNEMQYAGNHKEEDPYSGQLADGSGIANGDADTP
FT                   NQNDAGTNTVFTSKGDSSTEANAKQPLPIDGTLNENNNVSSSPGEEGKELSKEEYTTKS
FT                   ALNHGTNEESEGNEKRMDTFGVNGMDNGGINDTFVRNDEAMCVQNEGEPTSGLIPPIAE
FT                   AKEEGAELKEKDVAAPANGDSGENVEDRQTNQGARSGIPTSPSESATAEVESKDATEKL
FT                   THEGEKNQIEPTQENALQLKKKKKRKKKKIYILDDQVWNNIRDPNIYHKIITGCCIPNV
FT                   TISPNYNVTCFKNSTVSNVNNQFTIMTWNVLAEIYGTIEAFPHCDPYMLAWSYRKTKII
FT                   QEILNNSPDIICLQEIQNEHFLDFFKPSLGELGYEGVYKQKTKEIFTSPSGKRRGGKYT
FT                   IDGCAIFYNKKKLKFVETYALEFSKLIKEASVFTLPKEVQKNPSLVKRLLKDNVALVIL
FT                   LEYIQQYSKMYDSKEEGVEKPNKNLIIVANTHIVANPEANYVKIWQAQILVKVVEYLRI
FT                   NFIKKYETIPSLIICGDFNSTPSSAVYQLIYKKTCSRSHEDFSSDKYSLLTDLPLGHNL
FT                   NLKSAYAISKLLSQKLNPEEYSSKMEIFEPLFTNYTGNFIGCLDYIFYNDENLNIISTV
FT                   NIADENQLMQEAHIYQLSNCALPSPIRPSDHLPLIAKFEFKIY"
FT   CDS_pept        join(628380..628733,629065..629112)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101300"
FT                   /product="40S ribosomal subunit protein S24, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KNZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KNZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40392.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQFTIRVKKYMSNPLLQRKQFALEILHPNKGSVSKKDVKEKLA
FT                   KMYKLNNVNTIVLFGFKSLFGGGRTKGFGLIYNNVDAVKKFEKKYRQIREGLITKENKP
FT                   GRRAAKELKNRRKKVRGTAKTKVSGAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629878..631497)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101310"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase assembly protein (heme A:
FT                   farnesyltransferase), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LNT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LNT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40393.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRGCVFSTYVGKKEFQSGRSRFVTIKRPRRLFLCCDNGTHSYT
FT                   CKGGGSHTERRYTTNRSAQLGLVHFYRKYLSLDKGVMLQDGEGRKHNGTSKMVNVMKFH
FT                   TAKMVKIKKESRVEESSVSVTESIQVEFGPAKETNKGLIVLTDEGEKCKKYGFSRTEGS
FT                   IPFCGAVTAGEFIKREEQIQETDSSNINKKGSTHMGIYPYLTGYLELSKFKLTLWVSMS
FT                   STFGYFMLGGSNLTELASLAMGVYLCSSSANTFNQIIERDIDRIMQRTKRRPLACNNKQ
FT                   ISLRNAKIFGTLTAITGSAILYHLNNPMTALLGILNIMLYACVYTPLKRRTPYNTHVGS
FT                   IVGSIPTLMGCTAVSQNLLVPEPWILFITQFLWQFPHFYSIAYLYKDDYLKGKYKMFPL
FT                   QDKQNGLYTAKLCSPYLILLSSLPFLFFFCGYTSYMYTLTSLLPNLYIFYKFQAILRNP
FT                   SKGNIRSFFKHSLWHIIILLALTSYHTQIPDNSRRREEASAEKNECDIPRNEGKPEELT
FT                   DTPEYAITKFKKRLLKFCVVFS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(635105..635174,635446..635604,635789..635868,
FT                   636054..636174,636407..636477)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101320"
FT                   /product="vacuolar ATP synthetase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L0F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L0F5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40394.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPCDPNSAFFGFMGIAASSIFSNLGAAYGTAKSGVGVCSVGVMR
FT                   PDLIMKSILPVVMAGVLGIYGIIMSILIYGKMSPAAEYSTFSGYTHLSSGLIVGLSSLA
FT                   AGLAIGIVGDAGVRANAQQNRLFIGMILILVFSETLALYGLIIGIYISISDTPKLCAPY
FT                   ATI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637203..637577)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101330"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L14, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LAW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LAW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40395.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLTQVLSGLWRQSIVRSADNSGVIKACIIGIGKNKWGTGKIGD
FT                   RIRVSIRDKTNDCTIQEKTPKGIIVRRKKETKRKDGSYIKFDDNAFVIISKNKLKATKI
FT                   KGPVAMETRHNCKNLARYIF"
FT   CDS_pept        join(641511..641521,641900..642566,642711..643490,
FT                   643996..644328)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101340"
FT                   /product="KIR protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KJ72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40396.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNCMLVDSPLENMADEQNTGGLQCSVTRTELERYGEELRTVLM
FT                   PNYYDKDLLDDISQGSCCLSNIYNSSADPHARCHLIYYVVGSILYRRLRDDSLFKQTME
FT                   KVGELLGSVLQGKSCEMEKSESGKKLFEFMERWSLYNLTHDSTLKEQGANDQISCERYA
FT                   TYLRDLARACAEVKEHCRNSQINDGECVGIAEENDQGSPEHLLGLIYGIIPKFESTLKA
FT                   EREQEQCLKHLPSNLGYLSLLNVTDKCNISSVLTKETTTKAAIENSLRQYQGTPHYADK
FT                   IINTWCYANGLGRSTLSGGEHCRYFYFWLGGILSSVRGEVQIFSSLMKAIYDELAKFGI
FT                   NDGCTNIYEHDNIDNIDIFENMKLIYDYSKDHGTIKQYVENPQGAGFSCAKHYSSYLEK
FT                   VLSAYENMNAECPLQKEGQSNTNKLWCNDLKTMLAQHSYDELLQLKSSLKNISPPSTTD
FT                   STAAITGSAVGGTLFTLGLPLAAFLSYKYDLLPSGIRKFFLRGGNGTRMRRTAFEPNSS
FT                   TEMENFTEYYTENGSTTIDPTEYSTLAGSSSNLTTTSTENSSILYDEDGPSRSPPLPRK
FT                   KRGRGNNRRGQNISYHSMER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(645662..646075,646301..646951,
FT                   647153..647911,648524..>649192))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101350"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L676"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40397.1"
FT                   /translation="KDFWEKNGDVGKLWTELSTAMTKDGKTDQNGCDQMYDNGSGTGGT
FT                   PGATRQATNPEKRACNYLYVGLNQLYNPPTTGTPPSTGTNILSEHQSLRHTVGCFLLKE
FT                   YAKKMEKESKCVINSGLKKAFGTAGKNLIGGQCKWDDEDYGKCTITTSGTNGKTEQTPV
FT                   KNKLDQVKNKIEGTAKEILPKINEMNKLCDYIRCAGPKWFKNRATPNGNSGGTPTPTKN
FT                   WCDFWDTTVKDALKKMFDNVASEGGKKVNNSNTTICQQFGDGNEDSVERKACNHITAGL
FT                   KYISEAEGVANGGTQIATAKADDKFFKQTMMCAALNLYATKIRDELTDKCPIDESKIQD
FT                   MFTKWNLQNNKSSSSCNGGGSTNVCFECQREENFGPCNLLVDKDLIAASSSGGNEPCNN
FT                   NDNRKEVKNEINNLLESKDNNSSQSNPNSTIKSNIGTTLTTITEMASSFCTQLQCAIKK
FT                   KLKSRSGQATSSGTTQPWNTLKTEIVTELTALLNNMNDATKQKEVEQYCKNDTNWNNKG
FT                   HTERRTNRAACLHFAAGLQHIYGRPNGQKKGQFNGPSFGQTMGCLFLKEYAKQLKVMAD
FT                   KEKKYKVHPLCEIDKGIDHAFSKSEKIMKDTSPCNKNGNSCFECKWNDNDYDDCKIGND
FT                   KVKTNVETLFKHDENKKHMQQTLENTVCPILLTDILTPFLPLAPVSIGLSAMAYYLWKY
FT                   FGPLGKGGARFRRSPAEIPGSSVQEQVLGHVHEGAAHEYQLVKERKPRSAPTRTKRSGP
FT                   VNRRTIIEIHFEVLDECQKGDTQLNQKDFLELLVQEFMGSEFMEEEQVPMEEVLMEAVP
FT                   MESIPMERVPNLGSGLLV"
FT   gap             649412..651411
FT                   /estimated_length=2000
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(<652341..652964,653139..653207,
FT                   653946..654398,654575..655225,656435..657040,
FT                   657198..>657295))
FT                   /codon_start=3
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101360"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L677"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40398.1"
FT                   /translation="EVCMKNSTKFCDRLKCAKQYWELKEGRGSSSNDFWSSNVRDKLNS
FT                   LFSNTLDNGSTTDAYCSGISGSDNANKEACKHMAKLLNQMYQNSDGSSDKYSDQIIKCA
FT                   LLKAYAKKLKEKAEEKGFCSIESGLKEAFKNSKTIMGSASDQCTASNTNNCFECNWTDN
FT                   TDDDLKSCTIPNGNGQDEVKDNVVKLFPKNDKTKDTEIHKTLTDFNNKNPLCERLQCLA
FT                   SRVQLTMGSKRADDFWKLDSGEVAKLWKELSTAMTNNGTTISGTDCDNVNDANSGSREA
FT                   THSEKTACKFLHAGLKQLYGTPSPSGDDVLSKKYPSFRQTMGCFLLHAYAQHMKEKAVC
FT                   DIDGGISKAFNAWQDLSRKAPDTCNGSDKICIPCKWEEEQFGKCTVDGHGTGQNDKVED
FT                   KLKDIVKKDDSKIVDMAKEVNNVTELCDQVQCVAARWRKHDKNKEKGIPRNWDNVWKAI
FT                   PNEVTSLSEALKEATTENKRTEFEKYCNGLQGQNGKEVDKEACLLIAAGLKSLYDINDK
FT                   DDINASFQRTMRCVLLNSIADKLEKEEFPCKEERSVTEGINWAFNTKNDEIKQASEGCK
FT                   DDNVKCFTCVRERNLMNCTLNNDDKNSNPCQQLQCIGDKWKKNRVENNYDKIGEEFKTE
FT                   LTKLLGSMKSNQDNVGTYCNQNISSKDWETGAAGDANRTACQLVAAGLEHISKIKRTHN
FT                   PGPTDEEKNPYDNQEFHQVASCLMLNAVVKEMKKRSKICNIDEGIRTAFAAAPKIRTKH
FT                   CNREPCIECTLTDKYDECSFDKEQKEKVKPKLEAPLTEEEANVQTALSPITDTPGNKGP
FT                   SLCKRLQCLSSRVEASGQSTA"
FT   gap             672941..673040
FT                   /estimated_length=unknown
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(675003..675873,676093..676191))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101370"
FT   gap             676352..677351
FT                   /estimated_length=1000
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681671..682762)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5X9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40400.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRGCAHRPSLPHGEGTMQEQTSFQKKKSQNRKNDLSEAQMNQR
FT                   IKNISLTKRLISYERYINAIPKEERREDMKNDWHPETPRIKKNVSLSQWNKEMKKWRKQ
FT                   VHAWGNMSEGMHKYICNLPPSEKYNYLSKLKLPELSPGEIAILRKRNEQIATRALRNIV
FT                   QGDNVDNNNVDKNNVDNNNIGNDYNDDNSNVDISNVDINNVDNNNVDNNNIGNDYNDDN
FT                   GDGEGHRGSFHHILDKPLLFLPHNFSGTILNNEFVVIKQEALENSLQSLRKNYEEKYRP
FT                   LYEKYRALYLSPSSVDNNRKEQSQTGDITVLATRAKGVSANDEIKAYMQNREKAKVSQC
FT                   LCPVYVKCTTRSSCRESKMKKRF"
FT   CDS_pept        join(684920..684947,685072..685333,685533..685586,
FT                   685763..686039)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40401.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAVDLPNKDNVSSQRGGISDTSSKDQKADTPKGTSNSAKLESAG
FT                   EPGNPSTSAALFIGDTDSATIGTDDDKANKYRMFLQNSSDQYTVQQMERFLKHGISDNG
FT                   MRMLTTDTCTWVYDYYKTTKTSTPNLKELTPGTTVDYYYYSTPFRTQIGDIDLVMMHSQ
FT                   VNFEDGTAAPADRVFKMNEVTPEMVKAAKVKARQYKNECIDWI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(687246..687527,687628..687643,687762..687851,
FT                   688016..688032,688242..688304,688443..688592)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L680"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40402.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYLFFFVLFFSVNLLLPVIYCEKGEILPFGEILSGVADIANVIT
FT                   PIKESASGDPVAASTSRINLKIVPSKKLSITKNDLMFLMSEIRQEIKRQISILEDELEE
FT                   KERMRKRSSSLWTLSHSAVYSPEESVDNTQKMDSLEEEEREEVENMLDSLNTLEKEDHI
FT                   TPQGSTSYNVQIGGEKDEEDAQNGEAKGIRFSQKALRNGTNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(690063..692693,692790..693761))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101410"
FT                   /product="WD repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L681"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40403.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTSIINREKRKRQEGTSHVIKKKYKNWNMLNSLEGNTQNGIAS
FT                   TSFRTKKVHTSEYTLDGVGNISSNHCVNYDDYISLDKATSAGMHAYTQDGSALVPFCNN
FT                   PDMSLVHSHESPFHLDVAVGGGEEVYRQHGEREKQGWKNDLNGNGVNKLKRIRGKKPTR
FT                   GELKGNEKKKRENGVGGSHSAHIRNRGHTSNHSNCSSQSRCYCSPSSSSCSSSCCDNRS
FT                   SDFSESHGSQDSYGSSSRASKGGRNQKRRKFSEGNQKPSSGDCLWEGLLKRDVILLLIQ
FT                   AIKNMGYKKSAKHLELESGIELEQPIVKEMHKNVLAGKWKNAYHFAALRCLRNKLAKFC
FT                   FDEDTYNRLHECTTFFMSMNNAHLIKKRKQNYQAKVKSSRKLLFEKMNRLLPEHVIIPP
FT                   RRLAILLHQSLKYQVDNCLFHNNFSDVKRIRALLQGKEGPEELYTANGAKAADGVNVTD
FT                   VTDSSDPNDKMQNMPRCKLTPPCSAACQAKTLEFKKEEKLNVNIQVGSASNPCINTKQN
FT                   TNQEDEMNISVRDIPRYHENVRGACSMYYHKANPKYSHADFGGSDAYVSLDDTTADKGI
FT                   PCEFTSNETLLNDPPPDKPDNYTNTTTLLWDDDLLGENQFNITSGQPVRKNTKLKCVQL
FT                   PREAEAARFAPDGKVHTPLTRESTSSSACARVNASEDTLFTNPFPCLKESIVKNAKSTA
FT                   CRKYAKVASDGPKICTLKESRSEQRKGEVTLGKIPNAFIIGKQKIQQGNGISGSSNMIN
FT                   VNDDFTSTQEKEFLIGHAGGNESDGSTTKGESAPLEGCKGEEETLYFQTGEDIHNVRLE
FT                   GKHGESEMREERRSQFTRQDRAHSGIYEEADRKTFPLSLLKNHQCKKIKLPYYCIKILQ
FT                   GHKDEVWYVNVSKNGKYIASASKDKSIILWKGLYPFNKLREWNGHLDGVSYVVWSHNSK
FT                   YLVSGSNDSNIIIWSPKSNKKKLILTMHNGPITSIYWSKDDSTIISSAFDKKIYCTKLN
FT                   KELKGFSILYVWSFSTRIQNFVFTNNEKYLIAVPSDKNVRVIDFALKKELYILPEYDTI
FT                   TSVCASSLYNHILVNIADQRPTVKLWDVKHRYIIQTYRGHKQGRFIVHSTFGGKKEDYV
FT                   ISGSEDSLIYIWHKTKGFLLDVINGHASTVSIAIWPLASSKFPYMVSASDDHTIMVWNV
FT                   HPRATTIRKDSRRRRKKFVHPFLRELAKFRPIVR"
FT   CDS_pept        696773..699778
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101420"
FT                   /product="snrnp protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LDV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LDV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40404.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFRKKQTPAEEAQGEEKKEKGKEKDEVVTLEKAPVNNPFQNIQ
FT                   KDSQEVKTEKNLLQNDDENEGERKKNKEKKNNSERKLHSAAKSHEGERNEKEISIQMGN
FT                   GETSEHTSGQRTHNKLAREEGAFPSSNNVQRDTYRLFPSGMKKKKINLYSSSSSSDASS
FT                   NEDLFSGKIQREKETMEGRKYNQIRKNRREEFQRDNEMRNGTTTTTTSTVSGKSKIFAN
FT                   LSNGSEKLVFLTKRDREEMKRKADKRENERIAVEEQDHSRGKFQGKDFEDAKRRKKDID
FT                   TKTDLKDDRHRVRRNSESNQEIRRRKLSSEDSTEEQSDGRVGNARNGGRGVESRLSETS
FT                   AYTKVESSLAELNMLNISAIERESQREKELEIIKQQYLGLNKKKKKMQKPSEKFRNIFN
FT                   FEWDQSEDTSRNDTNPLYQNRLEPQLLFGRGYIAGIDVREQRKKNNFYDKLVQNRINFS
FT                   VKKGRMEDNSQRKDLNHGGGTKAGSNTENEASSHVGMSDLANTPNPIEHLTNANNQSLS
FT                   RSKTGEFIYEPKVNNIIVDVHNKHWSEKKREEMTDRDWRIFREDNEIYIKGGIVPAPIR
FT                   RWEESNLSSDLLKAIKKAKYEKPTPIQMQAIPIALEMRDLIGIAETGSGKTAAFVLPML
FT                   SYVKQLPPLTYETSQDGPYALIIAPSRELAIQIFDETNKFASYCSCRTVAVVGGRNAEE
FT                   QAFELRKGVEIIIGTPGRIQDCLEKAYTVLNQCNYVILDEADRMMDMGFEDSVHFILDK
FT                   IPTSNLKSEDEALALQEEMMAKAGHRLYRLTQMFSATMPPAVERLSRKYLRAPAYISIG
FT                   DPGAGKRSIEQKLEFITEGKKKQKLQEVLEVYEPPIIVFVNQKKVADIIAKSISKMKFR
FT                   AVALHGGKAQELREQTLNSFKNGDFDILVATDVAGRGIDVQGVKLVINFDMPKDIESYT
FT                   HRIGRTGRAGMKGLAISFVTEQDSNLFYDLKQFLISSNNIVPMELANNPASKVKPGSVM
FT                   HTPKKPPVMFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        700696..701448
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101430"
FT                   /product="cyclin2 related protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LMX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LMX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40405.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYNTEADVPRTDKKYISYLPIVLENMIKINRGNGKITSFHASK
FT                   VPDISIKNYVERIGKYTGCSNECFVLLMIYLDRIVKINTDITLSLLCIHRLLITAIMIA
FT                   AKFFDDLYYSNAFYAKVGGVSTEEINKLEGTFLHLIDYNLFVSSEEYNLYRHSISLAVE
FT                   RYLRRTHVDGKVGIGADKKGGHTHGGNHHGGKCTSKYPGEYPRKCGSRPAPVVKPYNLF
FT                   NYSTAQRTNIMFLKPGNGAHNFQPPRGG"
FT   CDS_pept        join(702580..702695,703025..703132,703307..703376,
FT                   703548..703979)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101440"
FT                   /product="Proteasome subunit beta type, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40406.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILPLSDYSGEKKPEEREGPVEHGRGFKRWNPYVDNGGTVIGVT
FT                   GKDYVILAADTRLSLSYSIYTRYCPKISKLTDKCIIGSSGMQSDIKTLHSLLKKKIELF
FT                   VLEHGHYPDIHVIARLLCVILYSRRFFPYYTFNLLAGVSNDNKGVLYNYDAIGSYCEAT
FT                   HSCVGSGAALIFPILDNRMEQKNQLIKNLNFNLRDDIDFVKDAITSATERDIYTGDQTE
FT                   IYIIDQMGVKTTTLDLKQD"
FT   CDS_pept        705051..705473
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K9X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40407.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLRRNILNGRLCTTRGIKFQPKNFTKFYAKNYFSTDNEESSET
FT                   KGKQINAKEKKPNGLQIDCEIKSPLKEFLNTDTASRVFVLKYAWKYIKDNNLQNPNTKR
FT                   KIIPDEKLKNVLEKDEVDMLEVPKLLFRHMSSIRKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(706370..706588,706716..710009))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101460"
FT                   /product="RAP protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LPN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LPN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQCTQLKGCRKSKELMLRLLIIICFFVKLYFFKKTNSQSSSHYY
FT                   LALFRRNGNLPLLHQKCGKPFTKRYNFGRVTNRCDNGCVHHGSRKKIAFLVTRFNLTGC
FT                   TKDGKKRRSTTRGLPPSTCLKLTSGEDQGNSLGETADYEVNVNGESDNGGGDKKDGDNG
FT                   RGDKPQISANRKKKKLSFKFTSWNNTNEMNSFDLEKYSKHNDSVGSENFSPNFQSAYYS
FT                   AKSTSGKPSANHTNIIINQELVNALSVEEIFDVLNKHSENAKTDSEKKKVFNEVNIVTA
FT                   YHRIAKHVKNKNFSSKGEGRGRQGGTSSSDFDPVTFSLFETYSPVGGWNSIEERSKGEQ
FT                   SSGVYRADLFPTDEHTRREEDRPPCSNHTNLLTRRTYSSIYALMKQTLLSNAPVIPKHV
FT                   ANIAWASAILSNREVDIWNNIKKRFFENANNFKAQEISIILWSFSAIKFEIITTKEEFI
FT                   SVHNCLMKYLREYKFKAQEFSNVIWAIATSNCCNYDLLISLYNYALDIFDSLLLKDIAT
FT                   ILYSLSIFAADSSNKDILDVIRENHLIKFGIEKDYLTICKLNRDSTNQSKDIFGKNFSY
FT                   FKRTSGDGHSDVTINSLVMNQNTDSDKKYAAFLLFENFLLYSLEKITKEKDKMTMRTWS
FT                   SIFWPCANIGLGLYRDVPSQHKLRYYTYGVYGNCGNITLGESVKGNTLYGSREANTPPQ
FT                   MNASEEATPPTNCKPYVHITDGEYVFPLMEEDIRQETCTQLNQKEMADLGISVPLDIYN
FT                   RKENKVSHSPPNTPHAKIWDSNHFEEMDRQTMRTSESMHVKGLEETHNEQPFSNVNNNA
FT                   PRVGSNGTQQIHLPNDEMNKPISNTPHGGSTLISIGNKSPEDESHQQRSNPKGGGQIEE
FT                   DKYANFMNHINEKKEDENLYNDTNRSAVMVKLLSLFESQLKEKSVKWSKCEVQSIANIL
FT                   WSLSILNLFPSGIFENALQECNKRFIKYGKKKNSSKLQFFISQIHQSQLYQASFAYCLF
FT                   LMRKNSKASKQIDKRYEQTVPPNEHIDNTTSLKRKIQATFDKYFKVSSNTLSIWKKQLA
FT                   RNQRKEEKNQVSSSVHKKISNDLRHLNIFHHNEYFILDSLLVDVYVPSARVAIEIDGPS
FT                   HFLQKGKLILYNPNSLFKKRLLRALGFSVISISISEHTFMFSALNTFNFLKKFLSNVNF
FT                   GRDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(710954..711009,711231..711321,
FT                   711447..711534,711717..711919,712086..712390,
FT                   712636..712705))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KR26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KR26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40409.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRHSKNNTANPIFTYHERKKVSDVGTLKERLGKDSMRRFEQCWI
FT                   CLRNAETPVSTPYGHIFCKMCIVNHFLTQKKIYAKRKKEYDQYVRDLKRRKEEEASLQI
FT                   ERKKKKFMEELEKIDNSECVQKEEQKNLLDISNNFWLASNAKTKDLIKKKLSRPSKNLS
FT                   CPVSGKALKMEDLITINPEVSQEGDMQNGKESWVCSYSKKNIDHQRAILIKKTGQIIIK
FT                   SIFEKFIYGKNTLEVTVGDGDFIDLQPGGTAFCSHSNVEKTMYRESLL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(713690..714012,714160..715510)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101480"
FT                   /product="Zinc finger protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KCK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KCK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40410.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDPLRTNISFLDNNLTQIFRDSEEWLTLEYLLQMNVRTSRVRL
FT                   VQAWHVSPVNLINKFEKRNSNKLVLKSFIDVSSLDMDNCIQDICTRGFSVSRRGLRLSV
FT                   GNFNIPGFPLTSLDAGYEMVNPNEQDAGTGATHKAKKTLRNILKHSETVLLSGERSVFE
FT                   FFLCDVGVGLSLSVSEKDAEIYNRDTVPIEYDSVFIEKKKVSALDHSLTVHYSDRDEYQ
FT                   CRESSGRVAKREDENSERINLALGGDTMASCGVLPHYTFHHEYIIFDNSQILPRYLIQF
FT                   ECDPNGEEHFSLPLCDYCGNAPSVFYCESDEVKLCAKCDHMIHTQNKLVRKHIRKTLNE
FT                   AQTISGKCKIHVEERVSMFCTICHMPICNKCISSHEHTDLCGENSPWLSKKNDAIISLN
FT                   LAYKAIIKHSAIPSNLVKEEKKKLNDMLKKVDKLYEQVRSNIKDAEKHVYTILEDVIKQ
FT                   LHVVTDQKMCAVLSEEYELKRQFCEIAWNENFLYYLQTVLPPADFMNAWLKHCLVREEI
FT                   EKNSGYAERPNALVFPDMCIRGNINVVTEESAHHSERKRH"
FT   CDS_pept        717385..721818
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LHS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LHS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVAIDKGEITPISNANEDPTGVCHESPSPGYNTDDINEHINDC
FT                   EKPEGVCSRLGNKILNDSSVNVLRNKGVHGEKENSCVFSNIGEGTPVGGDKYVHRPQNN
FT                   TGCLHTGECDIEKETKRIRRGNSLWGRGRNETPSSWYQRSENAENTENAESLPCAHSNC
FT                   SVKKKNNFPNDDNSRLVKPPIGDLPNRGGKCTSKGNDGTDGNTYRPRSWKGGRPHCSFP
FT                   SHVDELPRRKGRGKEEEGEGKGKIPQAYEEESTAHGINCLPLPDSTTGNGKSESKRSRA
FT                   ISYHRENAKEGENRLQRKKNGPSSSSSTLIGTKGGRVQERSENGKKLTQVGPRSIDKLE
FT                   NPLERDHGEYLLRRDAITAECAVHGKGKSNVKRERLFVNKQKDEVMMGSATYDRGEGPI
FT                   WNGNEKLEEDKRRKRGRWVENEKKVCMGGEKNESLKDTHTRDKKEEESSPVRSLLVFDE
FT                   ITNTWNILWKCGSVSIIKSYSIDVGGSASRHVAMNDLQSINNLYSEVSTGGDYISPENT
FT                   WELMKWKIYKKFGEKYFFIGKDYDWMNGRMSGEKNKTKELEQDKSGVGVESIGDIVSKM
FT                   WRKLREAHDDGNRVKCEQNCSMGYGTKDECGEIFNIERKSVIPFGQSSEDPSLKCEKER
FT                   KIKKGEETGKRGRSNERGTDRRKEGTVQVTDTEGIRRQQSKGKEELIWKSLTVQASTPN
FT                   AEERRELLRRRHENKLKEQLARRERKLRREEEKVRKIKMKEEKKRIREEKKKMKEQERI
FT                   KMREEKVNLRKMRKLEKWQNIERMRRWKKMKKLEKMEKLGRLGRRERIEEQEKLERQGR
FT                   LDRTEGLGPMGKLAQLDSVDSVEKLESLKNIIAERKMNKVNCFASKINSSPGKEEGSWP
FT                   EGSSELGEAHCTPDFITNVVKISLEDEEKRRLFLEKKQKVLKVMRKNVLVQGKVYLDVG
FT                   YGDNTSGDEEGDEWQELGDSSSTGNAGSWVVSWVLYGRTCRKKFPIEDYGFEEARQMAE
FT                   EYKRDRVNFILNNFSEYDTYVREALNNDSEEGGAVGAYKDDRCTVMANQEQLHHEELIE
FT                   FCCELLKNPVSEEHWKNKVKWVQNKKSWNIEIVKKEQNKFIREKIYYSEEKYGYIIGKC
FT                   IAVYDYLNAEHKLLKNYFDVNVANLQYDSKRHAWKISRYVPNQLNKKNYYFDVGVYGWM
FT                   YSRKLGLLLAIYLNTRRPVKSDEDMLTRSCSFVRHLQDDSIERRKYLFPENTMGQDHFK
FT                   NVEPKFPDDVMMKGVDLPAPLLERDPCTEKSVKYFHANVVVEEASKEWMKENEVSSSCD
FT                   GTVEGGSPSNRIVANTGEEDERGYRNAPGGPLEGASEDSPPMEMDEWNRGEDSLDRRDE
FT                   EVKRGRKRKKKAKGEEEKFSNWATDDEDTTNKRRHSQNEEEKIKNKTMRQSGSDLKKLY
FT                   EMVHNRKYCQLKEMHTCGEKELLNFLSNENDRALFLMEDIHIQGEDEHYLVNILENYYY
FT                   YNLCRKMLKVRKKLSM"
FT   CDS_pept        722836..723558
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KEJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KEJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40412.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYTNLYDGALSGSSHFYPDGDLQSVKKHCTNLSEIAKMNFPLEV
FT                   GIPKEKERRRHENVFDRLTDENFYTGMHKQKFDALRRRAASKGICQNLKLKHLQVEGGG
FT                   ITGGHPPRTIFQKKCKTSVVTPGTLGMQKYGIQIAQPKNIWLFRNGDEHHNGLLFLVKP
FT                   HVNNWKSLLSEITKVLSPTIGPVRIIYNANFRLVRTVKELNDGEKYLCTSGEPPARVDR
FT                   LTRFLSPWVMHANNPHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724046..726196)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101510"
FT                   /product="eukaryotictranslation initiation factor 3
FT                   subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KQL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KQL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40413.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVSESELSDKELEEFLSDDSDEGNEELLNKKYTEKEALITLET
FT                   KFPKIVTILGIPKVEEEKHSRLAEVLKKLFIKHLNAKISDSSLLNIKIYMPVDDDKKTK
FT                   GICFVTFNDSFQANEAVKILNKLKLDAKHVLTASKMDDIENIISRDEHVMPINVVGFTR
FT                   EKIRWWLYDERCREQFIVRYDSHFEVHWFDPLEKEPQLIYTTYKKSAPFSSVQWSNQGS
FT                   YLVSFHNPGIALWGGDNFEKLIRLQHKSVKEISFSPNENYVLTWDGTPASLRNEKSICI
FT                   WRVITGKLLRSFITPEYSARDKSYHYFLWSPDDKYIACMGKQKEVYVYELPSMLLMEDH
FT                   EKKRTPLKYTFVKEFDWSPVDNIMSIWIPGTKTTPGTLILVDIPSRKELVSRKIYDVVH
FT                   ASIHWQSKGDYLCLKTTIEKKISKKSKKEFTQLEIFRIREKNIPVDNVQIDGIKTKQFH
FT                   WEESSSNRFALIVRDEATSRQQIRFYKIENKGTARNTKWISTFDINSQMNFMRWSPQGS
FT                   YFILASLGSEGLLYFCLLNSNDEVEVIHKDEHLLANSVSWSNCGRYLVTSVSCMANAGG
FT                   SNYREENSETGFFIWSFQGRCLMTIKKPSFFQFFFRPHPKSLFSDKQKVDIKNNLKDYS
FT                   KKFDVMDEKVRQAKRNQLITDRKTVEESFNEKIEKVTQLFHSFKEYEEFKKNWEQFESQ
FT                   FEWEEKTVVIEHVLSVKQEIFA"
FT   CDS_pept        728768..729682
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101520"
FT                   /product="f-actin capping protein beta subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KTA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KTA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40414.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAKIEAALHICNILPAHLFEETIKLLSKVDQNLTNNILINKEG
FT                   PIKIKFDSEENKHYLGNMFNKEKDSYRSPYSNRYYPEHFPNAYIPSESLRTLEILYNEM
FT                   YDRYRKAYYVGGLSSVYLWPNPIEEGFVACFLIKKKENYDKFTSLTWEGTHLIQVSITH
FT                   VTILYQISTTVNFFIKKKNEMTLSASINKALETPKKVSNVDLVKDKYFHMHNMGKMIEG
FT                   IENSLRKSIEYIYLPKMNDILNSIRMDDLFSSGLYNTDGRADQNMRAISSNIALSRESI
FT                   QDELRQKLKSRELNVGVEYSLRT"
FT   CDS_pept        731196..733478
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KTD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KTD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40415.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKIDELIKTISDEDRRYIEDLIETGQTELLNHEGINERNILDII
FT                   KQIKEFELVYPDGLRTYVERAKTLMKKSEKKMHKFAHCVIERPDNLIKIKFPWDDMIPQ
FT                   FGGNNREEKRIYVQDGYCDGKEDPFNVSTSTSNESSVEYDANGTFTQDGNFVSLSEGET
FT                   TPLSQRTISHRELSTTGIPTTPLSSASSNGQAYDPNLYRSSYLSLCDETKGKKQNKTKT
FT                   QQENQESETIEQIEQYLHYEQIGLSQIDRVCFVLLAGGLGERLNHKDIKLKLLTNLVSE
FT                   KTYIEYYCNYLKVFQEYIKREKNKEVEIPFIIMLSDDTYEETVTFLRKNNFFTLKENQM
FT                   YFLKQKKVLCFKDSEAHIDFVFQNESFIFSKKPHGHGDIHSLIRKYINLDDLIEEGYRY
FT                   LYFFQDTNALAMKVLFACLGVSIEKELHMNFLAISRNPGEEIGAICNLIDEDNCKRVVN
FT                   IEYNFLESILTGSGGQELVDEDGFSLFPGNTSSILFEMKTYNELLKRTNGVVPEYVNPK
FT                   YADHERKHFVRATRVECMMQDFAFLYYSGGREGPGERSYEMGMNIRSYVSKRGRVGVTH
FT                   LDRCLCFSPVKNDSTKAKRKVQSGIHPECMFSAEADLYYNNCAFLQLACLYNRKIFLLD
FT                   ELEMKTFKGVGYFLPPKVLLEPQFAFTLTDLIKKVTGNISISRSSTLWVKSDALIQNLH
FT                   LDGALIIGGVNSEEGVALPVILEKNLCVRNRGDQFLPLSGIEDENSQQLQIRGYKLVRR
FT                   EVLMISG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(734956..735032,735156..735294,
FT                   735442..738396))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101540"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L415"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESLDIENAKAKLKLVFSFWESSENKSFSQSNAFCVLSGKSSKE
FT                   ENATTQEQFQMWLMGYQLTETFFLFLSKEKLIILTSDKKKKFLQPLLDSVQNVHVMERS
FT                   NDNSDNFAKIKEMINDTGTDEIAILKDKDATGNFFESCYGFIKSLEIPQIDVNSELKFL
FT                   LNFRSESDMKIQKSGSDIACIILKNILITTIENALDSEEFQSHDKIKDKALKFHENKKC
FT                   VLKLKEKLKVDIDDIDVIYSNVQSGNQFTLNYKNSSNKNYLSQNEGTILVGVGVKYKEL
FT                   CSNVNRTLLLNAKTQHKELYNFTLAIEKYIIKECLQVNSTYSDVYKKAISFIKKNKQDY
FT                   STLSQIDLEDYFVKCIGHVIGIEFMEKEFLITENNNTGIIQKNTSYNLSVGFENVPGND
FT                   KNNFAIWISDTVCINDNGEVNILTDSISKEINTISYELEDSKSEEEMDNNVKSEKKEQN
FT                   AEYQKKKTGISASILNNAASVIVSDRLRRRNKNSLAHNNEQEMEELNKRQSELKEKKMN
FT                   EIKIRFSKGTSDYKDPNKKNIKKLEDVKAYNDVDLLPRDLRPNIISIDNKHECILLPIN
FT                   GAHVPFHVSTIKNLSSNYEDNNDIYVLRINFQVPGGQGVLKADFNTFPTLQEKEMYIKE
FT                   LIFKSNDERHFQNIVKQVKDLIKHVRQKEVEADVNDPEHAQEKLVLNKSGRRIILRDLM
FT                   TRPNIFTGRKILGTLELHTNGLRYSANSRGTTEHIDILFDDIKYAFYQPSDGQLIILIH
FT                   FHLKRYIMVGKKKTLDVQFYCEAGTQIDDLDRAKARNVYDPDEMHDEMKEREQKNRLNL
FT                   IFKNFVQQMQDASKIEFEIPYPELTFSGVPNKSNVEIFVTANTINHLVEWPPFILSVED
FT                   IEIASLERIHHGLRNFDMIFVFKDYTKPVKRIDVIPTEYIDTIKKWLTTIDIVFYEGKN
FT                   NLQWGNILKTILADIDSFVESKGFDGFLGDDDDEEEQSAEDEDDDDEYELDESEMSAED
FT                   DSDYDDSEDESLATESDGEGEVEEDSEDEGLSWDELEERAKKDDKKRFAYKSDEDEGYN
FT                   KRKKKKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(743296..743634,743838..744437)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101550"
FT                   /product="Splicing factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LK14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LK14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSESISRIYVGNLPSHVSPRDVENEFRKYGNILKCDVKKTVSG
FT                   AAFAFIEFEDARDAADAIKEKDGSDYGGNKLRVEVPFNARDNGKYGPRGGRGMMGRGMR
FT                   SRRGRYVVEVSGLPLSGSWQDLKDHLREAGECGHADVFKNGIGEVSFFHKEDMLEAIEK
FT                   FNGSTFRSHEGEKSKITIREKKISWHREDGGYGRYRSRNRSYSSRSYSRSRKRSYSRSR
FT                   SYSSRSYSRSRSRSRSGSRSRSRSRSRTSSSSRSRSMDRRRDAYEKKRSYSRSLSYQER
FT                   KKNNRSISKSGSRSPSRSRSRSSSWSRKRRH"
FT   CDS_pept        746176..747987
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LKK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40418.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVKSKTVVIHGSNDKLSNSHIAIKNSNTSLKKGLHTDLEGKRS
FT                   IRDDASDEDRQTSENPPRLKSSLKKKKSSFDGSTLEQVSFKREDVEGDPLEVSSSDASE
FT                   KPVNEATSKMGVILEEGENEGDESSVNDDINSDDPDTDGNSGDSNTDRSGNSSEKESVD
FT                   KPKRLVKSGIKKVSVFQRLATTHTLSSSNRHVSPKLKKLHTENFQGDLKSGGPKKAFSM
FT                   RVDKNVVYSSFSPYNKARKINVERKLNMMRAKTQILKIAERLMSTDKIKPFQMVGEQNI
FT                   QSFGKSGKPLSEKVQILSSSLSTRGEEKLTKFGKLENSQGKTPREIQTSIRRSSTKHGH
FT                   LGNANHHQGFYETAAKWSGHIEAKKKNAPILRKDKKMVLRKMTSQKGLPLFENMLAVSL
FT                   SGEVYSWDGYDWKRINILYESFVSLCTDKEGHIICINRNFNLGFLMSNRCFQKIDTHRE
FT                   TLFLKMAISGRNKMWAINLRGDLQKWNKYEWVQERKAYGIAKLKSLAFDRNGHLWVLDE
FT                   KNYFYIFNTQRKNWMLHSDSSRGGGNIDDFDFNESNFLVALASDGMIKICKNGRWVKCG
FT                   ILGQMKITSLHFLRNVGGDHLPVGIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        748944..750473
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LIW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSIPLIRNLIPSVSLNKINGTHLLKHLENVCEHIALVERYTK
FT                   GKSTRRRHISRQVSRQVSRQVSRQVSRQVSRQVSRQVSRQVSRHFKNVERNKGEEDIST
FT                   NGTIGRSKLFNQVDDQFDKAVVLLPEFGPSGIIRLLHALQKIKYEKKKRKKNNILKRIE
FT                   YYLLQGSVNDTLYNFWSHLKINDAILLFRMLIKNNYFDPVLLCKLMEQVVYNMDLCVSS
FT                   DVVLFLRSYHIYRCKIKRIKKWKWKEISLSDDSQRNLLHIIVRNNFDLTHKEMCTFFSL
FT                   FSIYGRVLPFAERWQIYSKSIEYVQRTQLAYSPRDLRNFILSLFRINFFLLDGACVQKN
FT                   NDDSPMGVIPHVGINVPVERLSLIKPILRKLFHLYNNHNTDVRVEDELRILESAVRSNY
FT                   YHYDSLENILFHIKNNISQLNLSDGVKFVRLVRKMRNAQSTDGVVHTDPSASNTETKFV
FT                   CHMLDQILSKCAEVLKARYKYPVRKIRVVLSLDRLVAVEGKPNNELTILHS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(751387..751423,751989..752449)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101580"
FT                   /product="60S ribosomal protein L12, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KGZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KGZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40420.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRPDPNEIKYVYIRQVGGEVGASSVLSPKLGPLGLSPKKIGDD
FT                   IAKETQSWKGLKICVKLTIQNRQAKIEVVPTSASLVLKELNEAPRDRKKVKNIKHNGNL
FT                   KIEQVYSIARIMKDKSRAKEFKGTVKEILGTCNSIGCTVDGKKPTTVQEMIDSGEIDVP
FT                   DC"
FT   CDS_pept        join(754508..754526,754739..755502)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101590"
FT                   /product="60S ribosomal subunit protein L8, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KM00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KM00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40421.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVIRGQRKGRGSIFKSHNHHRKGAAKLRHLDFCEKKGYIKGLI
FT                   KDIIHDPGRGAPLAKVVFKKTEKYGKKEELMVATEGMFTGQYISCGIKAPLSVGNILPI
FT                   GKMPEGTLICNLEHRTGNRGTLAKASGCYATVVGQSEDGKKTKVRLPSGAKKTIDSRAR
FT                   AMVGVVGAGGRIDKPILKAGVAHHKYRVKRNCWPKVRGVAMNPVDHPHGGGNHQHIGHP
FT                   STVSRSAPAGQKVGLIAARRTGLLRGAKKTKLVGKTED"
FT   CDS_pept        761741..768556
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101600"
FT                   /product="AP2 family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40422.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSPHTDESMETEEGDTPAEVGRDVGCVVGHAVPVNGDGEKGES
FT                   AEGSGIGAIEGFFQVNQINPIDDVSVIASPGSISHGEEKIGENDISHTGGIKIGINKKD
FT                   YDLYISQLKDKCGEDVAKINGDEIRSKDEGRNNECDSYYYDEKHLDGNTTVFLDDGDAC
FT                   NKRTMHTIISRMDSDITNTEDALSKINDNSTTYMSNENNICLVNNEGDISDDNNFNSNF
FT                   QLDEVVESTDKMTYLENCEHVNILKNGETDQVEFKNRGECKSSEESAFHEGVSEHRHDD
FT                   LMQEHFTNVVNNAMRLNIAQTFGGSEEQNEENKLSNRSNPIFWDSVHLNKLQQVLHNNY
FT                   AFMDNEGITKKLSNFYSKIQNDGEAISGGDSLYPLDGQVGIQSELNLQDKEALFASTQL
FT                   YEQKNIHQSGLSGGDHLYLAGADKQEEEKGEGSERSSHHLRKETTNNGKNNKEDELRND
FT                   REDREFLFQEKQQNNVTIRSNYNDLCDESQKDITEECLRMSCGEKKDPSEYRSCGNMAW
FT                   SNGEALSSNGEALSSNVALNSFGEKEVRKEGCQEVSQPQEGVQRDEMYNQTFVTAKKVG
FT                   RRVGRKSKSNANKSSVDLNGGVKRKARISLRSSDGCEVDAAGDCASNFASNFASEEDHM
FT                   DDRNHDCSKENGEEEQSNGNEREEGKHGSANESYARRPLRNAAKKCIHLWSEELKKKSE
FT                   KHSATLERNKNMNEQRKEEKGLRRKEKVIKNGSKVILRGGLAKGYGGRGWARVEAKREM
FT                   KFDQEDAKGIDPAEEDVIRKEEVKYEQEEEIEEGVDGGEGVDGVNGTNGTNGTNRMNGT
FT                   SGKVNCEGQEGTHRRARGRPPQRVGSHTEPKVRERIQGNEAYGSGHIESNQLGNDTNER
FT                   GTKGGRKKNDLSTLGLDQENIPILFNDSMDEREMFKYLDLLRHLPSKKGGAQYKLHKAI
FT                   LTEEMVRRAKKFPLVQGVYFDRYQQRWSVNWNEDGKRVAKYFPIKLFGFDYARRLAIYC
FT                   KNYQKIPEEALIFEQAYRANQQNNKHRNDHSEVINGVTGGVGNVGINEIGSGDGSMNGG
FT                   GKLRRGGPRRGYKKRGLRKQENSNEDKPNNGYGKRRKNISNYQCGELDNTMNAVPGDNE
FT                   GSNRGPGQISPGSSYPLCSNYSGSANSGVSSGTNSSEKRSSNYKSDGGGKEMERSIFPK
FT                   VPPYFPGGSLPGSQSVGEKYPGGLNHPHSHHGLHNHHDLHTIWGGLGNMNTSSAGNDGG
FT                   EDKQYVQGYLFEGDSLLCDLDGEIAKQGHQKRDHPGSDHPNIDHPNSSCPSGGPFGSTQ
FT                   NEAGQGPNSVNPSIIHVEEEQKNIRGIDGSIDRTDVENMMLMRQRMIISDEGRATNSNK
FT                   YIPFGSNSMGGFPVAQSSKEMRRLGGGETHLDGENKSSYMHNMVASTGDKVGDKVGDKV
FT                   GDKVGDKVGDKVGGNVGGNVSCVKGNGLLPMSTQSNQPSGVIHAMENGRELSSNNLPHM
FT                   MMMKNSTVQTEEKRRGRKKGESKKNHFVCTSTGTSSFKSSSSHISSTSSCYKNMEMYLS
FT                   SNGPFHDMGEAHRWKKGETATGTGDIPDTVDVADSARISINNDEKGSYYITNKETGKRN
FT                   ERTIKEDQEDKVSRINMVENKGDDNSERYYLHGGGEKVNDGSDGREDDDNDDDSDDEAD
FT                   VEGGEVNPHEYVPRGRSIISNVDPSMERHIIGHAVRNIIPNEEKNQKGVTTHLSSVDDV
FT                   PQMGGDDLGRNASSHDVVKRIVVDGDQTKAQIENDGNKMEDIMNINKYSEIVNRLDNYN
FT                   LMSRMGQMGVKREKELIHLGGINLKRENTECASKESMREEVAPEEEDNVGDVPIEGVAP
FT                   NSDIMNEGEIANEDMINGGDLAQENNPEDINSRIVGVHYDRKQYRWKATWYTSHGRRCA
FT                   KYYPIKQYGYLEAKKMAIECRRAYNAYKKLKKDPENGIEEGEFNFESSIFPKEYYITLF
FT                   ENDEKKDGYFWNPKKNKKTGKKNPFLDNNEKQRRHYNEALKKITNIKYKELSQLNEFML
FT                   RKNDGETSTYASMAMVVDPVEGSNVFGLPQHQQVEEEEEYSCAQLEMGVYEGGEFQESA
FT                   GPCTMTTPAADSSVPISGRNVDGGTIPILENEEKEEWSTLQGVYNEGGIFQDSCSNVMN
FT                   GEGENATSSGYSAQNVSSLLSLYYLSENIFKFQKGTIKCILQDLRDNCLSNLAYDIKNI
FT                   TFQEYYMAIHYLNRYVEDSNCYDDILFLLKILAKNLEIRKIPSLYNEEEQKELLNSLTV
FT                   ITKQMKSGYSYFTPEPVRSASEGGEGGTAGMSPSDRFSSVIFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(769863..773288,773611..774016,
FT                   774164..774288))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101610"
FT                   /product="Ubiquitin carboxyl-terminal hydrolase 2,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L864"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40423.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTVTSNSPSKSLTLDKIQILNLFKLFDNLPFDPKNENETWYIV
FT                   NKEFIDSLKSYEEGKASRYQTLIDNRIFVEDASNVTTRTRLLKDYENGNGVNFLLYPEK
FT                   AIDVLEKHFHFNLKIPRAVYPYKVPKREKVIYKVDIQPLKIVVYSKNPNDFSSPSKMKI
FT                   VVLRNDTVEDVLREIVTDFDPASFKKNLFYAEEMSGKKEYNWERLYLHDSTEYPLNNKI
FT                   HEYDIDDRTCFLITNERADIKCLTNESDYAYTRREASFRRSEKEEDCMRGYSSGRTGGY
FT                   ASTTHTLGYTQENMDKQISYIFEHGGDRGLINLGNTCFLNSSLQCLAKIKKFSNYFLSG
FT                   TFWNHINYSNPVGQNGRLAKAYYETLLELWKINKRSEPYAPKALKLAISEKRDEFYGYQ
FT                   QHDSQELLAFLLDGLHEDLNLIQKKPYYEEKLQGGLDKLDIDVAEASWNRHKEINNSII
FT                   VDLFQGQYRSRLQCPQCKKVSIAFDPFMYLSIPLPPKKNHRIWFHVILNRDVPIGMRFS
FT                   CSFSGSQEVLKLKIFLLTIIKNLKVKRKNILLHNKCIIKNSKETVHHEGRNSNHANGPM
FT                   PSSSGSSCSGGTADATNTSAFNFHQKYLDEKNEFYEDNEDNCTNADIANYVRAIKNKNK
FT                   ITNTLKEQDICILHESICAMCNIQSIEELEINNLSFLFTKFKNLACNQFFQVLNNTDFV
FT                   TEPHTRNGKGISHIFVFILPKLYAHLIDKNMDVKVPDESLEVLTNSTVTTNNTSLRDEE
FT                   MNLKNETNHTNNNNNSNNSSNNNGTSEKKAFKEKSNPSSKILKKRKGLLSSPNNNGSPI
FT                   RKGEKIYPPGAEEDEDDEVTPMTSVPGELNTNSHANGNVNGSTPEAYDEAMEESNDLNM
FT                   QDSSSEMPLYNSNGIRQSRYNCQQHISYNELLRDRIISTPDVYNLHDKYFSLLIVPLCK
FT                   DEQLFYKMKNNDLPLLLNIPFNFTLNDLYSKVENAYRKEPLGNSAHMEFIHNSNDQNNQ
FT                   PHDKNPYGEVYTHNGNVKSGGDEESAKKDSISSTDVTNKTITNEYDRVLEEKGNPNGVH
FT                   MEENGASRFTLYLSCYNLKEEWTPKDNLGFELKRDETYLSDYIKNSEEKRLIIIHLNSV
FT                   EIDYELSLDIKTMTFIDLEERYGIDTCLKLFSEEEHLDENNTWYCGNCKLHVQAYKKLD
FT                   LFRMPIILILHLKRFNNTNRWLRTKIDSYVYYPHKENEYLDMAPYILEDGLKHMIKMDP
FT                   TYSPLYELIGVNCHTGGLCGGHYFAYVKLNGQWYNFNDTFVTTIEESQVNTKDAYLLFY
FT                   QLHTHKNETFTGVADQRNLAEEEAIRMANASYYN"
FT   CDS_pept        777188..781318
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101620"
FT                   /product="MB2 protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KGP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KGP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40424.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGDWFLAPTILLILLYILPCANPNFCYAYKLPRGKVTTWVFNPC
FT                   VELRQRKSSPLGPIYGSRDNFEATKRIVSISDGDIPRTLDLLGFPSRGSKAKGWNAARS
FT                   FIERVGLTQKKWQNGNTNRRNVRKKKNTYLFLFTRDHIEYPPIRQKAKGRDSAIYGRSP
FT                   KKIEHSSKEGTSPRGDEEGRNSKSVRNEELITSQEEKYKKRKYAKVKDEKKKKKENLQK
FT                   GDGEGFTEVVTSLQKKEVKQGKDLSKLGSKLIYGENNDPREAITDDSIRRSTSPMRNKQ
FT                   KIKNKFVHTNDGGNTHSIYGQGVPSSYYKKKRIEKEASYKDSQQENAGIDAYKYPLVKE
FT                   SYSKLRTPEGDTPSEDNIGKTFEGEVYSVSPNAIIVKIKNTNLFGMLFKKRCNFGDDVE
FT                   DLNEYFKVKQKIFVKVLGINMKKKLYYLGNIIKYNPDVELKIGDTSKGLITKLCESYVF
FT                   VKVLKNGSTGYLHRSKVFSPSEAHVGEENKGRHNHRWNDLLRRIQFTEIFKIWDIIDVE
FT                   IYEKPDVNFKSNYILTIPEESKTFSKVLTYFDSLSEKLPHEEEVNQVGGENIVDQAEGN
FT                   LFLNEGGSIPLDDPSGEGATDNRKRRSRTSYTKEGHHTNPTHEQEKNMTTRGTPFLKKS
FT                   KETIHKDRASTKLYRVPENASLSVFAKITKISLSSLKKFFIINESREYHSGHALSSDQI
FT                   KKASDHFKISCVVDVGEEFQLEGDPGEGSTVEAATPDVCPTRESNLADDVVATTLESSP
FT                   GKGRNKEEEKEKEIQGGVKANSKGEIKFGKKSDRVVSKPARISSPMEDPIEKNKKRNIV
FT                   VTFIGHINHGKTSLFDYICKTNERDKEKGLITQNIRAFKVKSRNNDFTFTLIDTPGHEA
FT                   FMPIRSRGVKISDVSILVISGEEGIQEQTVECIKLIKEHDIRIVIAVTKMDLPNVSVDR
FT                   IVNDLVYHEIYTEMNGGDVQVVPCSIMNADSMDKLVDAVYLESEFLELPLEENKDGQGV
FT                   ILDSYVDRNGIVSINLVQSGTLRVNDYFYTGSSYGKVKMMKDHLNKKVNFACASDPVMV
FT                   VGYEKNSIPVAGDKFYVVKNETIAEEIAQHHRNELLASQMRDFSYGQEEGSLDRYQEYI
FT                   IREGAIPSDEQQKQKDANDHSQLEETATQEDSPQGEDSPEDNPTEKINNEREIKNFQEK
FT                   DLRTVYVSYFIKCDKQGTIDVLKNCLQKLQVNDTLHRVRNKIVYSSIGDITASDITYAQ
FT                   SFDAIIIGFNVKLSKSFPKNGKNITSGGKSNSRIIYVNVLYDLIEEVENVMKEKLSSKP
FT                   RGTYKGQASILKVFNVSKLGKVAGCVITSGTVNNNSNVRILRNDKVIHIGKIVSLKIGK
FT                   EEKEQIKQGEECGMGFDNFVDFLPGDTVESYEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(782074..782203,782361..783220,
FT                   783327..783387,783739..783842,783983..784053,
FT                   784194..784293))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101630"
FT                   /product="transporter, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6A3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40425.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTSALLDKSDNVAGDPSDLVQGEKKFFFSSIGKAHLINVLYGI
FT                   GYTIQIAMLPYMLISSKAGIEHNGYLLTLFSLLQFLGSMFFGRLADIWGVKNSFYLSLC
FT                   SSSLMYLMLPACRDTWAYYVSFLPSFFMQAFQASSLLVCLKTDSQNRTAAIGYLNLSYG
FT                   MGIILGSLIAGFMVNFVGSRGNLLIALASQIVALYVAKTLNQDPKLLRPVNLGEIKIKE
FT                   MFSSMQKEYIRILNLFRKTYGMCLLILFGLLPILMTKFAFAPVLVDMFKLTPSHTSYLM
FT                   TYAGMLTIIAEGLLAPYLSSIGGDITCCKFSIPLTLIGFLSLSLCGANEYLVLIFMSIP
FT                   LCGGALLYICGTSQMTKRVEESELGTAIGLNTSIFYAVTIVAPYFAFKSYIALGLGLYW
FT                   LLCAIICFVITTYIFALDKLTLQIFNEDTDSLETMFSSVKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        785860..786861
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTNPTGETTEWDDLQRKYGNLPPLQKEVKEEEIYLNKLEKLEG
FT                   VNPLEKKNLHELTLLEENCVDEDYLKIIEKHKANRIKEINRSRALDVFGTVYEISKDNF
FT                   LTEVNEASKRNPLGEHGGRSMESTRGDEDLEEDEEQGVAASSTEGTEGTHVVIHLYSDN
FT                   VLACKVINSILIQMARKHKYVKFTKGVYNRIVENYPESKLPTLLIYYNGTCIHQICNLL
FT                   NNIKGGMNNLSLKTFERLMEKYNILRYPSSWMNSRQSVSDHSVNSSDVDSEEGSRYAEK
FT                   GTRVRTHKQYTSFNMFDSKYTSRDYSSDEDRELKSRGYASSMLDKKVSRNEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787353..789074)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6A5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLLFLLYLSVFLKIESKRVFSKELLKVKVIHQTEPFFIRNKPF
FT                   YVIRVKRNKMASQSVDDENNTTELSLLKEEPPKIYKNKEFEAGNFPSVETTPMRPKLTN
FT                   ILLVVDYDGTNYSGWTGVENCSDIYLRATRNYKNEITGKKKITKGDSKYDTVQNTILNC
FT                   LLQIHGYGYQVKREEEDMKSNLKAFEFIGVSRTDKGVHAKEYVCQYVSYEKPPPCDGNL
FT                   HKIKMALNGLLNKDIRILGVLNAPFPDFNVRFNNLGKIYTYNFDIRIPSQPLERNYAWQ
FT                   LYDDPRFAFLLRGNSKKKKKKKKKEQLEEATEQTVQYQNNCITTNELSSERLPIASVDE
FT                   NLCYPLGDHAAQVGPAVALEQPTCEEIIREAVVSDDTHGREKAAQSPTEQPIEHPTEVP
FT                   TEVPTEVPTEMPTEMPTEMPTQPDVSHCLHIINREGGISSTIPCDIEKMKECSKLFIGQ
FT                   HNFEFFCGTLKGTEKERKVNPFCNIYYLELHELRSNIYQFVIQGDRFLYHMIRIIVGTL
FT                   LQVGVGLLQYQDVQDALHFRKPLKVKLCAPAQGLCLAKVLFPPDINGQISAALLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(791752..791923,792262..792439,792644..792749)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101660"
FT                   /product="40S ribosomal subunit protein S14, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KXQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KXQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40428.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKKVKTPQPETAIVSGPQPKEGELVFGVAHIFASFNDTFIHVT
FT                   DLSGRETLVRITGGMKVKADRDESSPYAAMMAAQDVAVRLKELGVSAIHIKLRASGGTK
FT                   SKTPGPGAQSALRALARSGLKIGRIEDVTPIPTDSTRKKSGRRGRRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(793811..793909,794091..796643))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101670"
FT                   /product="RAP protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LAC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLPIRSLRARLVQYPASRVHLTKCSFSSGHNYETFAKWKDEGD
FT                   MFGAQHDNVRGDNVGSGNRSFGNATGNYAMGENTPFDSVDFDDNVATSLTFDISVDEEK
FT                   WKNQEEMEYQRFMSTVGLTHGKGNVHAHAHHTESATVGDTDVELLKGMLNRGEKNANSV
FT                   IDAVTLVNKKKNILLNMEERYANNFFNQVGYQVQQIDRHSLIELLTGLSQLNMKNRIRD
FT                   LCYEIAKMLKGGDLSKDKQENKQEIKLCLHCVTVLNRHSLYFSEFYDFMVSKVGHLDTD
FT                   GLVSFAEECYKHSLRTKHYLDKLVPVCVEKVGEFNLNQLKSLFHSFHRFCKEYSSFYDC
FT                   ALDAVVNDIAHFDLPFCQLVVKVATNFKHSDRYVNLINLVSSHVSLQVKRLNSEQVGSQ
FT                   SNQGEDSPLENQIGSSKVEYNGSSNVDTDVMSTWKDAETDGTVNLNKCNISEIAPQHHM
FT                   SRKTQEISQMVKCLKYMEYNKKNGVKVKEAVNDICELLQRNTQLIGLLDVEDVVHAISC
FT                   FSSYNKRIVLYNNFLDVLCERSNDLLHAKNISLWIHPIINLAKISWFHKNYLRNVFDYV
FT                   KDTYVLSRLSVFQILKVLSSIVKMNVYDEEVYKVLIEQVYKEWDIIKVKMVDVATFLWS
FT                   CAYVNIIFKPLFDSSYTLLINSLEKESLSTENQMMSRNCLVNITWSYIVANYHKANDNF
FT                   HYILNATFLDRDPDDSQAFKRLHQIADACFTEIPHCLVNVDAVDCMYKYCMHDKCKILR
FT                   NDFSVYKKEKDALKMRNRILNELTHILKCFQVSYELHFEPYHNSPYMIDILLNEGMKIG
FT                   ICLFGKEHLMRTLETANWDHMNSGFVSLQMRVLHAHGWKIIPINGGQWLQMNSEQKKAL
FT                   LRENFKRYSILI"
FT   CDS_pept        799180..800163
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101680"
FT                   /product="nif-like protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KWZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRRIKRCISQLLSKLEFYVNIWLKIKDVVKYVFRTLILREKLH
FT                   FRTYRKRKICPSMTLVLDLDETLIYCTKKKKFSHQKEVDVLINGRYFSLYVCKRPYIDL
FT                   FFSILNPFFEIVIFTTSIKSYADTVLNIIDVDHYIDKKFYREDCFEVSQKVYIKNLQSI
FT                   KKEISKMVLIDDSNISGLKYPENYFPIKKWQGDLNDTELLDIIPFFLNLKKLRDVRSLC
FT                   SFRLRSQKEISRLLQTAPSKHLKYLTDRGTNFLYSPSLAFQAINYLKIFMSRFRYASSK
FT                   KQWNELGKKINSKLKSYPFSLSKLKGSSDDEHRKRHRKAAPRKVLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        801528..801788
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K991"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQKVIEEKLSSALKPTFLELVDKSCGCGTAFDAIIVSSNFDSK
FT                   RLLDRHRIVNDVIKEELPNIHAFSMKCHTPTEFEKLSNSQT"
FT   CDS_pept        805181..806572
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L116"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40432.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQLPEWNDIERYFKDPELITAEILFVGLTLCNVFVMYRLFLD
FT                   VIPFPIFVTWWQLAQGLLVAYVCGELGKEFPKFAYFPKVEINENMLKVLFVPSIFYCLM
FT                   LVLSNYLLFKTPCIASYPVLVSFTVVFHHLTRFVGCGEEYMPLRWKSIVFLLAAFVIGC
FT                   FDSKTTGKGVIVWALLYALFSAIFRAGFMQKIMHLVDGKGNTLHNNQHLLGVLLLPILI
FT                   VLSGEWAVFGHMPYNIMSLHTWQMWGCLITVGALPFIKNVISNRLVRRTGQGPWRFLEI
FT                   ISIVLVFFIGMTYNTPSFLGYVAIVCVIIGRSLGAFDVMLNASDYMMAEDERKRKTSKA
FT                   NYAKSRQGTQASKPFLYSGDNEDDEEESSFSSNDSRSYQGSQDYDDKDSVNSSSQQYSV
FT                   HKGTSRIDSSSNQTSHAGLSGDESRRGSKISDAKASGRGASFQSKAKLSRNYSSKKQEL
FT                   VDSQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(807908..808191,808314..808368,
FT                   808511..809233,809380..809915,810142..811709,
FT                   811829..811900,812017..812107,812243..812312,
FT                   812504..812561,812703..812995))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6B1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40433.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENVRTKINDAKSCLMGFLGSTKVASILQEESDKKNLDKSKEDV
FT                   ESADVCSLSENPGEKVQEDSLLANQDSDVLKKRKTGTILSRRSDNCDTSTGESKEEDSV
FT                   AKSTGGNEDAGDEVCLTDAKEKEDLGKECSTSEKKIKRNNLSDVQYIESLKCEIDETRD
FT                   GQPIPQYESKLNPVAPEFKPQNSLYVYQQMQQHTTKNLVMLIKSFGYQGIKMEKISGEY
FT                   CKKYNALLNLRHAGFSNIYNMIRSLDHCLICEEVGGEADKLTDKLTDKSTEKSTDKSTD
FT                   KLTDKLTDKSTDKLTDKLTDKSTDKLTDKLTDKSTDKLTDKPTDKSMEKCEEPHDKDPT
FT                   PNEPKQANHDSEKNLIIKYKTPKMNEDKQFFLKIILGTIGECTNYNSQLTEEETPESGS
FT                   VSLTRLQQEVKKIFGSSFNLKILQTRCGIDKLQAFLEEIQEIQIISLPNDVKIRITPLT
FT                   YSYKIPDLKSIKSLPSNEFKVSAPSKMGSKKVPISTLFNDQYFRSNSFNGGENNSILSA
FT                   LNSRDRGSFSNVHMGSVLTQNNDFKNKKFNSNGSFLLPTSKSHERIWKGVSSGSIHRSG
FT                   SSLLHGVFVNNVPDDRDSESVLQMKGSFTQEPCTNLMCKLNRQGTHGNHDNSCIYSSDW
FT                   VATEGQNYPSKQHTNGGHSLNHNLSEHASRNLSNSQEQHPFIKMLSKTQLHILLYQLIV
FT                   VLTKRQKMEWDDIVKIKEELLHQKVDADSAKEESNEVQPGEGKGEDQQNNSTTNMSDFV
FT                   YEIFTTQETAKQSISDKTSSALYSKDPLSSSLEKGPDEEVSKNIIGVFVSSIKSEWNKA
FT                   YTEQYPLSFYLNHYKAKKLRRLLEEIPNLVIAGCSRSIQVFTLDTAQYIYDNFSSEELS
FT                   SLKIFSRSKFTPMSASHYFKDATYKDVAEEFARGDCSKMMKVLGLDHLKPPRSTVSKSY
FT                   EKIMNKSRKSRSFNRVGSYINYRNKIFDHPNGGGSFVSNEEGTFLQGMPFVERGGEETN
FT                   LEVLRYHLHKLLYNLVIHVCKKQNALYLAYKKNGVILSEYEMNKQMCGPIYYSSDLTYE
FT                   DFITDRQSLFEKEQVAKTLFLLSHHGIYGIKFIHLTNEWYKLYKCELRPLMRICEYNEI
FT                   GKMICSMPNVLVVGEGFDTKYIPSMDAEGERNHLDEFSPDSLVKIISNNFPENLPSVFP
FT                   RRSHPAEALHKQKSGPYESIMEVLFPNITSQKSTDLHKGHSGTVPFLRNNIGGYGKGTS
FT                   GFLGASGNCSSKGDINISSLFRNL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(815515..816630,816773..817131,817211..817943,
FT                   818087..818509)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LNV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LNV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40434.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDESEVAGERDKCVCRTSLGARTKSTYESVIGCVKENKNDQKKI
FT                   RYSLFLKAYENAELIQMEKQDKQEKLKLKMNEWNMWNACSDMKGSKEKQRLKLLSMLKN
FT                   YQIKYQAYSNLKALCDYNIYFENPSIGKASIGKASIGKASIGKASIGEVMENCENILED
FT                   PHRENFFYHLVSMGVSYNDIILISSVFEKIEHLKNCNLYMLPWIYRKLNEFHNFDTTTF
FT                   IIHCVAYSLSTFPCSLALFLQYRTLAIVFPLFFTYMILSFPFLLQEINCGRLFLDGCMS
FT                   FFVSFDYYHLPIGIILLISYLLSIINCVDIICLQVIYFSFYLTPNNPWVYRNVDTKICS
FT                   KFNGTRSICDFARNICYYNEATDVCELNRIKLGTKIYDTLLSKYAEPKSEKFAYTTVLL
FT                   SFLLLILYNIFSKYKTSHKVLKIHLSILILVLAVFIITMRDFTMMQFLLADFNWDRVMN
FT                   VLLDHEVWIACMMHCTITMSLHSGMYFYTSKGLRLGIDVISCTYLVVLCCFLLDMLLFV
FT                   TFSNIIGMYIKDIAKSYSYLMKLVKRNVFYVLLPVGKNFYSKFSFFLGINISIIFLTFM
FT                   LLSASKRIEILFLSFDDIYFFKPKNTWLDVRWVLLFLLYYLYSSLDITFLDLFFTEISH
FT                   IITLLILFYINFNFFWIRGFKKTMEKFGKCPLICQLVLTALNQFFFFYFEIIFRLPNRV
FT                   TLYLVRQVINICIIPLVSVLLFRCAWFGGPMQLRRGGIKQILMDAYELATECTNKPKNI
FT                   QLEFSQTSKSAKWFNLYIILFCKYLGIDLVFMCFVHVGSSIFSIKGNFFKKKNVHLQTD
FT                   PYLLFFLLFLCYVYIVYINVPLLQMIKRRKFFRVNNFNVLDYPICFEEPKRSQRGLLFQ
FT                   EFKRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(818829..820481,820605..820666,
FT                   820798..820928,821200..821264,821478..821520,
FT                   821695..821708))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101730"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6B3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40435.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLKKKKQDILWGKKWRNLIQQKAIKEEMNKQLKASLEKQKQEE
FT                   EEKECTFKPQTLWNQSFKKTISFVDEFFVKLKPYIEQQQAYLNQLKELDRDDEIFAQKI
FT                   KEELRSMLAKAVDKEIMESIIEGYKGVRTRGINKVKRERLDILSKMIKLERAYNCFMAK
FT                   ENVDKKDLGECGFDCDLAAKLRNDILKNSLCPNSLRDFARIRLEINQVLEEELHKRENE
FT                   KEILTYSTKGDNNELSRSEEDCTGRYAAFVNNSKGTSQESITCADDKRVVDDGIMPVGE
FT                   SYEQNYEGNAHSGGNATTLHDGHLEEYVGGNSSGDLDGNLSGNLGGNLGGNLGDAFRGD
FT                   YAGSTPQVWRSALHVSSLDRCQVMTPTRRVPNGSSAFYPDGQMDAPRIGGHEPHGATSE
FT                   YTPQMEYVNYTMNSIDAQKRSNRNVYLNSNYTAILKNEEANKYVSSLQKDLGSVNVIIM
FT                   NNNAGNSVISGGSTMQSGRGSFANLPPSSGAYYGRENPTYMDPNNMNRLRNFDHVHPIS
FT                   GSITQGGEPRNASKVLTHKGDFHSPSTRDGRTDQYLHRSSEGKNTRYVDKNTYTIRNGN
FT                   NFYNVDGMKNKKDEFLHQMNPFFRNNLVHNAREDIVPVGAAGDITALGTSAHSLGKSPT
FT                   QGVDLNKPLLRKIIDKFAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824196..829571)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101740"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylinositol 3-kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40436.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTSIKDVRDYFSVRLSLFTVFKGGHRCDVHSTRRRRSHGVKDR
FT                   AVDPGEAASSPPDEDANDIAANTANTVSSPNGESKTVFLRKMRRLEKFKYLQRKRKKKH
FT                   LIMSKDGKERIRPGRGNSKRRVPPIQLKGTTVTIGAGLTSGLDSKLNRNKRREHSDVKY
FT                   AGEEEIPSDEFEATCYLLMDKEFYSHPVSVRCAASSRRKSHRAKQLSNKCVNHWGENLR
FT                   RCTRVKKDELQNYDNRIAEDMANILSKSERKSSTSGKRDTGEGEQLFKNSLGGNNLSSG
FT                   REPHTGGPAKCDSCRDNHSDNSPKENSTTMPRNRKAKAIRRNLCTINRTLNYPIRYSQL
FT                   SPKSYLFFLIQHREKKDWKFYSYCRVFSPSGAIKQGLQIKKLYHLGRKEKIQDIITSAL
FT                   RKKIAHMDDNSFRKSTSHQSIISFLQGNSVYRDLLCLYRRSRKGSVQRRRDQFSQVVLS
FT                   REGSIENVRSGASSEMDSHHSILPLREEKKERNVLRGVYEADEMDDPHDTLVDTTSHRS
FT                   AKGHEKSIFPTGSENPPHRHGTNTFYQTMKQYNRISRYVRSVRRIFFGWDTPVENCLSA
FT                   GRIICQADDHREVTEENVNEEHRFDFTQGEILMKEEQRKHNGCVSFRVTNLGRKKKYIY
FT                   MTSQVKRLRRKLRQYEWELFCAGGRIYHEYGKPGHSFEDTLPKRNRVVASLRRISEMYA
FT                   QWKIKEKAHIAGFLFFHFSLFNERCIYYGDRKGENHQEGAHRKESYPTNCHPDNRDDGD
FT                   YGSNWFFNSFDYVGEVDGTPGRGTSSVVRAFLKRVKRPVIGGKETLQGEEDLDVGTVEG
FT                   ETPGEGKKRNDIFEHMNRYASRISKNIHLANRSRYDDYPFDFSVQKREGGWHVTADAAP
FT                   AMEEIKTINTILNTPVIKLNEVEKKCLWKFRLQLVNRQEALGTFVKSVNWENPQEKDEA
FT                   TELLNYWSKPSLENCLEMLNCHLQRTVIKKYVMQIIAQAKKDQLKLYLFQLVQSLRVFN
FT                   HQPIDDLFIETLINKCITSKKLSIFLHWFLLSETKDKCKGNLYIHIHKLFITKLMTSNL
FT                   KKKRKILSILKNQNRFRNQLLYLTKIAKSKSDRIYNKTKKLRQFLFCYRQNYGCVVIKD
FT                   FIKNNIFVSDNEVYDFVSPRDARQGAAAEGVQVEGAVDEVEGVVGEVEGVVGEVEGMVG
FT                   EVEGMVGEVEGMVGEVEGMVGEVEGMVGEVEGMVGEVEAQVDVEKNVVTMQQVVEEDAT
FT                   VDVDSDADSVHHQNDVCNSVYYLNGELSIHADPEADVYCFQYDPGGTQTAQGTLPLTHR
FT                   STSDISTEESKTINYIDDSKGAPIERNKDTSFFSNLLQLNDNFDFFLSATYSDEDNNID
FT                   ILDDSISLVRKQKIKRIRAPLILPIDPDIEFLSFLPEQSYVLRSSLYPIVIACLVRKKI
FT                   KLAHEHFHNLIINEQKYLKKNVKKKKNYSMYHSFNSKFLKSLYSSFDCASDFERHYRKV
FT                   KWEGKNIFYNGRRVEKVGLQKLVPRDGEECPSVDFPIADPPNAQVVIHHETESTSHSKQ
FT                   CVKKYNEIYELSIKKYIYKAGDDLRQDHLVIQIICIIDNIWKRYGLDLKLTLYKVLALS
FT                   TDDGFIEFVNYAESISSIKKNYKGEIRQYFMEKGTDPKSPLGFDATILENFISSCAGYS
FT                   VITYLLGIGDRHLDNLMVSRDGCFFHIDFGYIFGEDPKPFSPPMKLCKEMIEAMGGAHS
FT                   VGYEQFLKKCCLAYKYLRYHSKLIISLLDCMCESGLKDMKMSPELCVLKVQEKFRLDLN
FT                   DEAAEVYFLSVINTSVKTLFPVVVDKLHEWALNWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(831254..831667,831971..832606,
FT                   832896..833600,833958..834614,835168..835797,
FT                   836025..836131,836344..836866,837025..837687,
FT                   838078..838641,838959..839053,840750..841581,
FT                   844750..844863))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101750"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LCQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40437.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPSAGTTQGGGGLFGKWMEELLKKGGSPPTNPQEITEEMQKSL
FT                   KETWENLKKWVTRKNESKEIKNFCENITGPGGTRKGLVVGAMKEMCKAVAEIRYFMSGI
FT                   GTEGSEFEGGEDVPPTYEAVGGPEAYRRCLVGAVALSEIYGDHCHLKDVINHISQSVED
FT                   KLKAHDGAIDNLDACKGITANDLIVGKAVLGDTIKEWEQRMKELMRAPGWGGISWRLLK
FT                   PWMSWSSACGGGKQGKGKETEEKNKGSIGDFLNVGDTNNRAQLMDELISDKESLTIGDL
FT                   KTAIMSSMQNDGTGTPLNFATLMSKVEEKIQKNEAEACMKQDGMSSCERLKCAKTHWEL
FT                   TKQQSSSGVSWDEHVQNELGNLFNRGTTSSSTTPNQCENDGLDNANKEACKHITAKLEL
FT                   MYRTASGKHQLSDQIINCLLLNVYAKKLKEEAQKKGLCNIDDGLKKAFEQSSTIMTTAG
FT                   QCTNGTNDCFVCTQNENYDSCLNDSTGIKQKVDDTIKEKNAQIQRTLTDINKVNSLCER
FT                   IQCAAKWYENNGGPGKGQNQFWTDDVKKLWEELAQKMTASKGTGNGDCNIVDKGTNDER
FT                   DATDPEKTACKFLHAGLTHLYTTTAPAATAAPSGTSNPILDNPSLRQAMGCFLLHLYAK
FT                   HMKEKAICNIEKGISTAFTLWKDPNSKANSCQNGKGKGQCVPCQWNESKYDNCKIEMNG
FT                   KTDSKVEKKLDGIVTKDDAAVTAAAKEMNEVKDLCKRFQCVSERWLKQEKANKGGTVEP
FT                   SDWKKVWDAAKNELTTLGKDINSKKKEVHEYCKDLGSHGDGRPRDKEACLRIAAGLKNL
FT                   YDIKDGNEVEKSFKRTMQCVLLNAVADRLMGLRCKGERSVVEGITKAFDNSESIKDKSV
FT                   NCKGDKCFKCERFKEYSRCYIKENSNTSEVTKLHDKIDPMLEDSNISSSLSKSSLTRTI
FT                   CGGQCKDTKGLCGRVECVKKQWLEDRGHDKSNKTKENEMWTEVQKEVTKLDSALSDNGG
FT                   SDGDVDSLCSAVTCTNGAKDCVSKTTCKLIVRALKDIHQIKKEDGSGSEGAKLNDRIFK
FT                   STMRCVILNALAEKLKQHAKQGGYACAVEEGIKGAFVAAGKEENRKKWCKENGKKDDGS
FT                   CEECKEQKCISSTIENKNLLDEVMKKLNDGTTNTNIQFTLSEIKRKVTLCDRLQCLASR
FT                   VQLTMGNNRADDFWGKEGGEVAKLWKELSQAMTDNGGQDKGGQCGTMDDGSGAANGRPA
FT                   TDPEKKACNYLHAGFEQLKTTPTNGTSTYPILSKDPLLRQTVGCLLLKEYAKKMQDQSK
FT                   CVIDSGLKKAFKTWNTGITTGECKNGSSCIECEWEENLETCEISTNGKTGKTKVTQNLK
FT                   TVLPDNDTTVTAALTKINHMDKLCDYIKCAAPKWFQNNATTSNGKTTPKKTWCDFWDTT
FT                   VKGELLNMFTIIQTNGNNTAKNNNVVCKAFGDGNADSVERKACNHITAGLQHINTITGD
FT                   TTTQNGNKDDDKFFKQSMMCAALNLYATKIRKEMENICPIDEERIKAMFDDWNNENNKN
FT                   SSSSSSPSCSSGVYGCFKCERVPKSEFSSCQLSVDSSLVKTKQNGQNCEENKEKVPQKM
FT                   DELLKKESQMKQTLDKINEMDKNFCTQLQCAAKLYYVEVKNKKGQSSGVNWDALSGEIG
FT                   RELKELLEYMTKSENQNAVTQYCQDYDWYTLGHKQSKTNKAACLLFAAGLQHIYTHGND
FT                   QKKGPSFRQTMGCLFLKEYAKQLKVMADKEKKYKVHPDCSVKEGIEYAFKKSGDIMKGT
FT                   PPCNKNGSNTSCFECKLNDYNDCLIGTDNVKSEVESIFQDQPNKNHMQQTLENTVCPIL
FT                   LTDILTPFLPLAPVSIGLSAMAYYLWKYFGPLGKGGPRFRRSPAQASRPSVQEQLLDHV
FT                   QPDSSHEYQLVKERKPRSAPTRTKRSGRVNRRTIIEIHFEVLDECQKGDTQLNQKDFLE
FT                   LLVREFMGSELMEEEQVPKEEVLMEGVPMESVPMERVPSLGSVFMV"
FT   CDS_pept        849848..851995
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KPB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KPB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40438.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKRFLHIVQAEDGDEGKKKKRKNECRKGEVPRLEKNEQATEMD
FT                   SQRGEPQGDSVKTMEEGREEHSAQTNREDIREKYTGGLEAKGERIPDRGTRNKSTSKGK
FT                   EKDTTETSPDQLSDALNAYIGFGQKANGDRNTIGLAEKASNVSGASFETLQSQKRDSVG
FT                   ISEVEGGNHCSGEDNSGSTPRDALQNESTNSNSNRDRQIVQRDIMNEGLQVGETKKGSE
FT                   QQMRSNSGENTNKEVNKKAVKGKVEEKSEPKMDTGLSAGDDHNQYNKESHDCVNAMQKG
FT                   KSEDLGNKCNPQGAYKSVSNGGGLPQSWINFNGYYDMYGCGYGGGVGMAPVGSVPPATT
FT                   IPPMAPPGMMNMLNVANATYTMYATYMNHVNYNHLNHQNYNYYGMCEDYGRRMEKDMGV
FT                   KPYEFSSLLEKSIELMKKNDKVKEILKRPAKLQVTQEELNKVEYSEGNDQYNMWFGKYV
FT                   PDKFDKGRSASSVGGVQRLVARFKCNPSTDSGYTKADKNLTSKQFFCIYFARGCCAYGH
FT                   NCLYRHRIPNENDELQFEQTIDIFGREKFSTFKEDMGGVGNFNSECRTLFIGSIHIDNY
FT                   EQVHIIEKILYDEFSNFGNIEYVRYVPFKNIAFVQYSYRVNAEFAKVAMSDQPIENHST
FT                   ALTIKWAFELKNTPHHSSQHYANPYGYNHNPLVSSTWEQYVSHQRERDRQQFSLPPEFG
FT                   FHPQFGVIPQFGVPHQFGSPP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(852974..854059)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LBG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDNSAKQTGEPPLGRAHIEKYHANPFTNSKEDYYNEKILRIIC
FT                   SILLCKNIKRVDCVVLDLLFNFFIKMVKTIGMNCRKFSSLRGSVVVNYIDIKHCVKLAL
FT                   SNLYEEIYTVSNFNNLFASSPYEVEEEEEEDAVKKKNHNYINVLQNSYLYYKHLCMKQT
FT                   EKYNSMENLDGTNPLDNLNNVTTLNYLTIGNNSPSNENVNVLFLNENIDIEKYKEIMKL
FT                   KKKYVHDHMPIIPLSLNRKEKKTGLYNDKTDYYMDISSSGSSSAKSVSSSSSESSHPSS
FT                   DDSDFFHHINGNSAEGKELESHTKEDMGQEKMQVLSLLPKLRDIYMQNGERARRGTDRQ
FT                   APPESMFNSLNIFETPDGGSR"
FT   CDS_pept        856011..859139
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6B8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40440.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGTREISLDGDLHLECPPERSFKENRSCDIVEGCLVRKGKNVT
FT                   YLNHCEEEKIAEHSTHERCYMEGVAFAKNLQNGKCNHMDGNMCRYKNGQMVVANLGRGN
FT                   CPGCANLYRGPHQGDLPLCCEEENNRKKSNHTCEHPLWNRIDKERDSQRSTNGLVRHVE
FT                   DCPHFKALENFHQLEEEVDNHGDDYSSTSLDGTDYANFENSDAEVYEDDELMPNDEEDI
FT                   AQGVNFGTTLENMSPINNQVVHTFGTNLEHYGWKKKKKKKKKKKKGTYEQASDRESDDM
FT                   LHNMSHQKLTGTSVMLTGEKSKYIYKLVPFFKNGEAKFYMNAFAAYDKLHGQFRGAPRG
FT                   FDNRCERGERVECMQRHQRDRLVKLHTSMESAMTYFDFMNEKVMSATRKKLPPSNPCKV
FT                   TLQGDQMNDVMEHPPNYVAPRTSIPINRGNTNRSHFTKNCLEESPEVEHFPCENPHLDK
FT                   PNSTLKSPRRVEDDAHGTIRSGGYYAVHISEEEKLVKSPDEHKCPVEEGQTKFPLNASS
FT                   SACVRNDVMPCLHLHGNRGHYAKNRNTSALGEHRVLAFLVKQKLIPKFYNIVPVYRCEE
FT                   EEAASYLAETHKIKSRSQNAGSTADCVPEARRIKTNEKEPPLNGRRDDVSVRTDMPGQE
FT                   AEKWRVGKLSDLVKAAEGTPSGDPSERTVHLALKLKKICHSIDPRNQNVLDLKLGYNTL
FT                   KDNDIQFSERLKEESNSIPWSEKEKYVKRWSRMKKDIRNEHLNTSDEHIIDLSARDMNL
FT                   PPAFFNYDNHEIYCLLKSWKQEITARITTQKRLGFRICALVCGVKEQEVLTDAGVREFY
FT                   AQCVAKYGSLADGDAACDAACDAACDAACGGSYGKQGDLNSQHHLHSLPCHSLQHSHLS
FT                   EENHVQHDGARIPPSIDDCYDRVDNKLQISRDVGLHLREEHVVYALSYFFKSIVSIVLP
FT                   KLISLKVWLEEQHVYSFCSTSLLIIYDRRNPQTCDVKWIDFTYSFDNTVSPNIYEKMKH
FT                   ERLNLDILFGVNNLIKLCRTVFSDSQVPPSPCLSRCERDRYHPGIHDKPKVNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859685..863791)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6B9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40441.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVNHPPWEVAFWKNFFTKKRPPPNGSSPIHSSVHIKNHATLQL
FT                   KNVFINNYTISGELPLDEFHCAHLGGKDVVIHKGKETYMANFKGRNVDGFGKIISQQLI
FT                   YEGYIRNGEKCGQGKSTFFFLPSDDNTQSSVVIYKGEWKGNKRNGYGVLFIRENVNQPS
FT                   VKRYEGWWRQNERHLYGVQWYSNAVYCGFWMKNRKCGFGKMWWFVKGRNRKGKERKSGS
FT                   WKGESYEPCKDMTSGRSPLQKTNRTKKVIQNIYVGEWQNDEMHGYGTYFWFVRQGNRKN
FT                   TPYQNERYNKYEGYWKRGKINGFGIFHHTCGDTYWGYWKDNKKHGQGYLLKINGTIYKC
FT                   NYLNGEFTAQVQLNQTYVMNHLYTNSICQVINLGILLHENSNLTDSDIKYLYKIVYDHF
FT                   DLLIKVYGLYWRKGWKEKRIGRGKRRDNKSIDKEEIVHSPLGSFKLKNLWHMFYDANII
FT                   HSSLPLSSLNMLVKDDMSIGEHINLASLLCDNYNWVDEDTPLNEEQMVKNFIQFGRPLA
FT                   ENFLFERRKEGHRMKTTNQGNHNPNINQVNLGGGIRLDVSSSRMNGQSCEEYNALGVAI
FT                   HPVSREPYETQNPMAYILFNRNLFLVKGFAKFYKNQWKNQRCYHMKEAKIILKKIYFFL
FT                   FTNKSRHENGYLFYVLFSVFHSSFPMWYALARMSRAWAVGRTGVRKGNGNSGNNGSVDL
FT                   CGDTRWCAHLNKHLALLNLGRYNIHDERRKISFNSFVYTLVRVSLYLRDHRGEHHTHIM
FT                   LSLLNELKRCVSKMDGQKLHPQSGHIKGGLLKGKRRTKRSRSNQVGCKRPLNKCEKKGE
FT                   EEKWAVNGKKAITENRGNVVCPKKYTHLALCQGLPPHRDGERRQRGGNFHKKKKKEKVK
FT                   KVKNSAKKVKALPSCAICCHRGAPPIKSNEKKKKKGSTSSGKTYHTALVNILDNFVYYF
FT                   ILYYLLFNSREECFSLLSAKLNVSLRLGDVLKFLLKLKLTRKDDTTGRESKSINLSPHH
FT                   HYDDYRSLGRGRKKIKVKKWKPLYILNCADKREEKEGTTLPQRQTNNNHSNEEKHIMST
FT                   AKRNSYIAHTASHLQYMRKKKKKKKKSQFHLNRPGKNDRRKKKVLKKFSRMFCLSFVQV
FT                   LAILAKTLNTPNLHLTNESNLQLCPSRGNEREKINKHRLQNNAVRYIVLLNEEKKKILN
FT                   KFVTCEKRKGYSEELLSNRKNGETKEESTCPVHTKGYKNKLLKELSEQVKQLEVENLEQ
FT                   VANDLPPCVQLENGKKRNKKGGRTDEKKGTKRIHTNVEESPLVMSHEGGNAHVRIKLKS
FT                   QVGVELHRLRKRFAHSRKNYMNVLDYYNTCITPYELSLFFLRFVRAVKRKRGINSSYSD
FT                   VLFFFVFHVLLHRTFRLARQAGAHP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(865800..865823,866119..866280,866433..866600,
FT                   866779..867030,867121..867228)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101800"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate epimerase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KBA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40442.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLKRRVAYKAVDDYVQSNMTIGLGTGTTVFYVLERIENLMRNG
FT                   KIKDVVCIPTSIDTEIKAQKLGIPLTTLEKNSHIDIAIDGADEIDMDLNLVKGRGGALV
FT                   REKLVASCASFLIIIADESKLCTNGLGTKGSVPIEILSFGHEKIIQSLLKISSLKNCKY
FT                   NLRQKNGEVYITDNKNYIVDFYFSNPIQDLRDTCDKIKMITGVVDHGIFVNMTSVALIS
FT                   KQDGTVLKLDKNANS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(867942..868128,868302..868486,868613..868655,
FT                   868772..868840,869056..869149,869273..869345)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LD38"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LD38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40443.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFKKAKDSIVNSLQYDKGSPLMRLQSVCKGILWSTFLVSFALL
FT                   LLTVLTMYFERTIFLNKDLLQTLTVASFLLCLLSLTILRRKSGTYIYAKVEMYPFSFKD
FT                   LIDVSLVTGTVTISVLDIFLCYLFLIVIFFTFLTALFSLYVCLDNPSMKDNENISLFSI
FT                   QFTSISYIGLYAITQFCAFKSMPYHPVEYLGYIVKNIMEDIFCVVKKAWKFIY"
FT   tRNA            870439..870511
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe (GAA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101812"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871358..874294)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101820"
FT                   /product="asparagine--tRNA ligase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KT49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KT49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLARGVFLLLRMYMITYLHECILCYKHKRDYHIKLSQASSRRKE
FT                   PVAYVRCSVGRSPIQFFSKNCFRSNRIQKKRIGQLTSLCGGDVPTPVVLPQLSDKTRRG
FT                   ISYGNKKKNISRYSRGNSRSSVLYNARPNGEEQKEHPSENYHTVDVPLLDQLGKGDLLD
FT                   LALLGDFSFFYGTANSQNSYSTYDQIVYNIEHGAEEFVPCNLPPRGDTQLEGCGRRTII
FT                   NKNYTRIRGRVEQKVKQSKRIFLRLRQEGGIYLICVYEKKGGNTQGEDHLYKYIKKIRN
FT                   ESVVDIIGHVKVHGDLIRCKVPFVESILNEKCIEIVVRSIHCISEAFDDVPVTVNEGRA
FT                   FWAARAGVNIGRGDDDGGDELHWGDKSDGGDEPHWGDKSNGGDEPHWGDKSNGGARRPG
FT                   KINTSEIILKMQHPSLHHRHPVNHIIFQMKNRIAQQLRQMLRRDGYTEVFTSKMIDLGR
FT                   GGALGSASTGGEYTTDDADSASRTISDSMDRCGSFQLNGSEGGSGCYKIEGEEVILAQS
FT                   PQFYKQMLINSDFERIFEMNYSYRNEKFNTSRHLNEFLSLDIEKVIYHNYYEIIIPMYN
FT                   MLNRINKYIQETFEEELSLISSYFGCENFEPSENPDAPFVLSFCEARDIIDRYSTRFLK
FT                   NTSDYSPFDIQEGERKKLHAPCNIPKGGVQILTNEEKEQLRSRLSFVAPSGDMLHNVYF
FT                   NRKVESMYRVHQGSVHTGRKPSSGEENQQNENVYAFLNRFDRDDLYKRLLLFLNRLYDG
FT                   STTGNAPITIDNIASARPADVQVKCKYSMLNLLRKNPQEEEGDKVYVTESAQNNALKEK
FT                   YLNSPDFTNEELQFLYYFLKKNFNVDLFIIDQYPFHLRPYYTTHNVYDMRFTNSFDFFY
FT                   KGVEIISGSQRINHLPILLFKVLNSCGSVENGHRKLPYPLFIIEKNNFSVSDYLKKCEE
FT                   VIDRDSTLCKYINSFRFGSKPHGGLALGFERYLLSALNLGNVKRAIFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(875171..877396)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L9I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40445.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSSGNSVVPGSSSLCNVSGMPIYMGGVKIRTSPVWNGSYTNMSA
FT                   NKIRKNINGYLSPVIHFFGQKKFQGAAKRIGKKEYVRTMGQPNRLKFFKQYRCVANGWG
FT                   EMRPSEELPSSERSGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGNQNGDQNG
FT                   NQNGDQSGNQNGGRSDYLNSYPSSDLRSNSSANPPPPPGESEWQIVNYRSHPQDTDPPV
FT                   SSRVSNKTKLNYKAAGYLIVMSEIDQNPENNVNPEINKRNMNVKILLGYDPLKKQQKKA
FT                   LLERDGSSQMKGELCIPGGKRDLGENNPVVTAYREFSEETLYLYNMFVSYFSHLHYVMK
FT                   GISPEGEATKYGVTIPPGEISQTEGDPYEVFLQRNFLSDVTQMSIEEKKNAINIHINNF
FT                   MLYFKEACLNIKENHEIMYRCSYPPAYYQKKNAMLEKIHKEISLFSSIEDDEINNFKLY
FT                   YPKGKYCLFFYNAIQHDCKNMLDYLRNYFWHNYITFFNILLSENMNFLISCREKSKMDY
FT                   ETYVFDSNEIKKKIDPDFYYNLMNVKNLIPSKYKKSTRDTFYEQEISSQNGEKEIQIDT
FT                   GYMNDIIWLELSDLLLYFLRNCNNVGVIVLHLWDLFDEIMQKRSYVVCSHGDGHHREDY
FT                   KNGESQSQFILVGKGSLKLHTSIVEKVWHLYKDIHSRLRMLIQHKKYDAFWALFFSPFC
FT                   TKLNEHNVGTLNETCNAPYRKFIKCLATCREFWVFLFLNLVGSIPEG"
FT   CDS_pept        880605..883535
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101840"
FT                   /product="helicase, belonging to UvrD family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KR02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KR02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRKGDDGDRNEERFDPPNARISLMKEKTWSSESMFNSILYSNL
FT                   SREQIKIVQIPLNRNLCIIACPGSGKTSTLTARIIRSIIEKKKSLVCITFTKYAANDLK
FT                   EKITKKVNCLIDLFIDTDMSCKLFADQRSRKKCDTSSKIYSKTKLKVLQTVMFIGTIHS
FT                   FCRYILFKYKGPFKILTAFISSNVIKLAFNNFYASFLKGQSAEGVGLNCFGSGKDTGDG
FT                   EKGSFDLMNFFSNLKEGFSKRDAQEIEDDALDGDGDGYGDDGDDVIDEDDYDDEHGDHF
FT                   YNYLYHVQDANERKDYFEHGDIPSILKKKHILFLKKKIKLLKYVELYKMKIEMNDVEEK
FT                   FYEEYKRILQNAKHIYYDFDDLLIETYRLMKEDEDIRNSILAEWHYMFCDEFQDINTTQ
FT                   FNILQFFANGSCGRYGSGRGAPHDQHPPNDTIPSGRGNSPNGTHESDRGLTVIGDDDQS
FT                   IYSFRGAHINVFNKIMKEHNCLLFKLGTNFRSTKEIVRVSCNLILHNANCRIEKSLQTN
FT                   NVQGEKVIFHAFKTNNDQVSFILCKIIFLKKKYSYKFSDFVILSRTNRSLRDTFKCMQS
FT                   MNVRRRAMKFFHELVKTERGATDGPAEGDHHWTDITPDTFKIPIKELNKKKAFFGSKEI
FT                   VELITVLRFLLNVDDDIILKKAFKIIKNDRAIRGILDKLERSDFGVTEEEEEDVYSTDT
FT                   GGSDPCGENRPSLFNRIERITHSYILWKKKQLKRNEFHHLDVFTEEEIKKILDFFFCVN
FT                   YFLKFASQPKSVYSLVMDILSKTGFVNRTLKRIRRRRNEQVEHQQDEEKDQRRKRSFEE
FT                   FKDDMDENHPDLVNELKIKHDLRTHFGLSEEDLAEEEMQNIFVLLEMTIEYKPNQINEK
FT                   CSDCLICFLNDFKNDIHDRMLVEKVTLTTIHKSKGLEWKVVFIVNAMEGEIPYAVENSR
FT                   DIIEERKIFYVGITRAKFFLYLLCFLQNNHTAEKNTVSRFVSQMAI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(884453..884548,884841..885882,886037..886125)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101850"
FT                   /product="Tubulin-tyrosine ligase family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6C5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40447.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWSEKDWINEVYDTLSLKNNQFVNHFRNYYENEKMNDKKMNDEE
FT                   ELKIIDITPVTFVLPLEYKLFLEEYKRRGNRTWIMKPIGKSQGKGIFLFNKISQIKSWS
FT                   VGCQRDKDINSGRDAERNKALDVGRSPERGKDTNRIKVAELNKSLEGNKETELPERPEQ
FT                   YIVQEYIPNPLLIGGKKFDIRLYVLIVSYSPLTIYLYRSGFARFSHTYFKNEKNNMSDI
FT                   TMHLTNVSIQKNAEGYDETVGGKWFVRELFLYMMSRYGSDRITTLIRDIENCIIQSFLA
FT                   VHKIIINDKHCFELYGFDILIDSNLKPWLIEVNSSPSLSANTKEDYTLKFNMLDELMSL
FT                   INLEMYNLPETDRVGDFDCIYRKGNRVVPPQPYNFSSHLGAELSGTEHLKQMAKDIKRG
FT                   MDNEKSGKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(886254..886397,886595..887173))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KSV9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KSV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40448.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKGQFYLKEQLENDEFNRSIQDQYKRRFGVVTKNDEHMEEASVD
FT                   SSSKRDTLSQPKKPPFQHYVSPFIELGKRFYLTLTIFYEPKLIHMSILLTTLWAFKSIK
FT                   CINQLLVHKYGDLHYQITRPDSLRSRYKAFKVLALGGSVLPGCFIGFTLYDFYWGGTKS
FT                   VLIPNNEGGSAARSGSPLIPYTLRRDISRKMRLLKEKTLFFAKDLAENNNLKRLSTEYH
FT                   KGLDRRLHGLSGKKGPME"
FT   CDS_pept        888546..889169
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101870"
FT                   /product="Rab1 protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KKG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KKG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40449.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHRSRDYDYLYKIILIGDSGVGKSCILLRFSDDHFTESYITTI
FT                   GVDFRFRRIKVGDKMVKLQIWDTAGQERFRTITSAYYRGADGIIIIYDTTDRNSFLHIK
FT                   EWINEINKYTTEETCKLLVGNKSDCKDEMEISTTEGENKAKELGIPFIETSAKDATNVE
FT                   LAFTMITEELIKKKKKKIVSSLGAQQSKVKLSAEDHGPGALCSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(890185..891736,891911..892518))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LLL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40450.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALGSVLGLLLWVCIACRVARGFYFNVENDIISKDTNMKQCYSE
FT                   HFVNFKGEIVQVCLDKVPYGSLNKYNILISSYGEDKKWTMQSKALDNYTTKLLKYFYSF
FT                   TNNEQLVVVFCFNKNLSNPPYECYRSITNDLKTLKTEKIQIDLRMFEPSSFNDYALNSF
FT                   DLFGVGHFLICGINNKRNSKPNVGLLVICHASADGGFTWKKKLNFYHPNMDKNTTYESL
FT                   VPKISGNEIGFQYLASKVSLTKYFKCYYKKDHDFECQDVNMVREQSYIWDIAKIRGYYV
FT                   SPISDGKAPPTQLYYMYKNTYLMPIEVPKSIGTEYNRGKVFQLDNQKLIYSYANEKEAY
FT                   TYVLSHTGTVKYCTLMYIKREYMNAGFIKKGNNYYCDVSYDDLTVEGDDRMFTVSIYNG
FT                   VRQDIRKCFYLKYDNMLEPVNIVHKIESVYEYSNFSVYTLYIKKDIEKYFLKDIKLECY
FT                   LGEDFYLSLNINFKNNFILDNTDVNQSLVNLYPNNIIYFKLPDARSKNMINTVSFPPNT
FT                   RYIKVDEYYYIFKLPSFIPTESSTQMPFLSNIGSQKTQNKNVTFHAGGVQEHILGVDFS
FT                   RKTKVCAYAGLDNNCDKVKVRGNKVSVTVNMGIGSETSTQISLGLICPVNKKNKNTCFN
FT                   EIYDKKKKVFIRDHLNDRKGFLTIYPKTYVHMPSPGEEVFEESILVLTPQFINLYNSNP
FT                   TKYNSSFLCKCYANNRAYEITFTFA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(895381..897446,897622..898327)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101890"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase
FT                   (photoreactivating enzyme, DNA photolyase), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L7M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7M1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40451.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPDGIMNRPDGIMNRPDGIMNDKGKGTLLMSERNKGPNMDSEE
FT                   CPKDPHGETHQKKQSRQQNVPTCNITTGEEKEKNEREDVLRKDRRSDFNEEKTNTENSQ
FT                   TNRPEEQDRKSANRDEEKFVKKAPSDDPLWIHGEGHASKMDMNKAEMSNRKEISKVGKL
FT                   TKLMQERGGKKGEATRSDPVRRKDASQERKNELMERRNGSARTPNGLAGSRGGPPNSSA
FT                   KFSPNSAPKSTSKLAPKLASKLASKLAPNSAPKLTSKLTSKLTSKIVPKSIPTVAPKLR
FT                   RNGPTGTLSLNRGKCASLKKVPPWSLHGYKNKTNFPSIHPGGSEDKRKRNPYEVSREKK
FT                   MTILVKRVRCLTSFESSTESNGRGDSTNQRDHTSDGGRDAVGRRCRIKGEVTDGDKATS
FT                   SFPVDGIDVIKETCNSPGEGTIATVATDAICNLPDAANEQKDTLLLLLTRDFRVNDNWA
FT                   LIYAYEMAKKKGLTLIACTCLNRKEKVTNRFIHTKLKILKNLEYSLKKINIPFYMLPLY
FT                   MIDEFGEFMKTHQVKIITCDLHVLNDEKAFIKSLSHLCNKRKVKMFQVDSHNIVPMWVT
FT                   SKMEECSVRTIKPKIQALLPTFLIEYMSIEPFVQNLKFPEPFDIDEVLNKLSVSNTCAV
FT                   VPNFVLTEKKAEELLKDFCSKVLDKYNVKRNDPNSDAGSVLLPYVNLGIISSQRCVLEV
FT                   HKHAYNNPSINAVSGKESFSDDFIMRKELADNYCYYNKNYDNFEGGRDWAKESLKKHDA
FT                   DKREYLYDYEDFRSAKTHNDMWNCCQLQLINEGIMHEFLKVYWAKKILNWSGNSQTALK
FT                   YALQLNNELSIDGKTPNGYVSIMWSIMGVHDQSWNEKNIFGKIRFINSNGCKRNFDLNM
FT                   FMSKYPKGKENASIVKKIPTITFANYLKKRKNCPGTPLDEPSRKMRGKGPVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(899116..899403,899564..899647))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KYF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KYF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40452.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFRPLSQFVFQFLIITSTALGKAFIQAYKEIIKNKNTHLIKEK
FT                   YSTCMNVEEALNILNVDKSKIYKNLTREELNALREEINNRHMILSKLNEKSGPYNGSAY
FT                   IQKKAEIARDVLLQSLKQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        join(900907..900949,901129..901217,901610..901708,
FT                   901868..901960,902088..902363,902544..902786)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101910"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KL96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KL96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40453.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKASLSLFKEDASGRPYLAKPFLNINFLNEEELPFWLTDEKHI
FT                   KKCNSIFSSKIIAYPVYVAQTIHKYKPSAIPQIAIFGRSNVGKSSLINALLNNREVAQA
FT                   SRTPGRTRHLFIFNLLNHLSIVDLPGYGFAKVSKDMRDNWSILIEEYLKRAVNLKRALC
FT                   LIECTEFFTPHDFVLLDMLITKGVPFQIVVTKVDRLKAHELHTLMLKVLSVIDDYRKKV
FT                   KSLNERMHRQGLSIHKETTYDMKISTYLFNVSSLKNFGVQQLRAHLGLIATDNMFMKK"
FT   CDS_pept        903920..904657
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101920"
FT                   /product="uridine phosphorylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L0T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L0T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40454.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEEMQRHIKLTPSQTTPVVLVVGDPGRVDKVKMLCDSYVDLAYN
FT                   REYKSVECTYKGQKFLCVSHGVGSAGCAICFEELMNNGAKVIIRAGSCGSLQPTQMKRG
FT                   DICICNAAVREDRVSHLMIYSDFPAVADFEVYDTLNKVAQELEVPVFNGISLSSDLYYP
FT                   HKIIPTRLEDYSKANVAVVEMEVATLMVMGTLRKVKTGGIFIVDGCPLKWDEGDFDNNL
FT                   VPEKLENMIKISLETCARLAKKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(905596..905637,905765..905843,
FT                   906033..912682))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KEN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KEN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40455.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLQVHQLRSPSEADHCECGNLLREKSLEFVLLKNRNLSIYTYQ
FT                   RKRKKVFLIYETKLNAPVVKLVILKGVFLRKNKERISGVLLVYKGMQFVLYRFNRHLNT
FT                   LVVVLKHSFLKKTNFQPLFYSLPISVNYVHGFDKGGGSAAGKEIRIGGRKPITGMTRRR
FT                   RFRLTPKRLKGYMRGGLRPGGELPDEEVPTEKRKGKEKGKSLRRKETSVGHSTKSEHNS
FT                   QSGINEEIYFNLYGENGNGDNMEDPFCLNRSIPEDINIGGIHQNTLGIIKNGQAKRKKR
FT                   NLNFCEFVVSFSNDFKTIYFLFYSSRRRKKNDMDPTCAGEMRTTYFGKGLYLFNVLKVS
FT                   LQDLYRHFIFIKKIFFHGGNMHVLLQNEPVRLRRDIRRGYYLDQCEYGVYWHGYHRHYH
FT                   SSSTVHPSTIHPSTIHPSNHPPYTPSVSPLQINVGHAPMEELSLKLLILRQEDHKFDAN
FT                   KLMKGFPNDIIDLLRVKELLICLCQDYLYVINMKRNQKVVYIFKKSCYTNGVLHLQKKE
FT                   SLFCDCTDFNLRFKESSSNMFYMKGKLFILTRRCIVEGTLSWDHNNLVNLIKWRKVHRF
FT                   KYDLAKSSVYFFRRRVHFVCCYNGICGRADVDLLVRRSRGRRIRGGPDGGSGEGFTRKR
FT                   KSAPSAHPAKRKKLQNGEKGDVVSSTEEMTPDMDVLSANGNPTIASVPVLSTRRDRRRA
FT                   TRKVRPNDNFLMDLMIYLNKNPTVNEHTKGLNHSKYDFLFQKYKKKIKILEGNYSLINS
FT                   QGGVEYVSPLFILKRRKKKQQEKIAPSTPMAKRNNPHKNDIITLVDKISAKGMLTDLIK
FT                   SNEEPNFINNSSYFALIGNKKYSAVEKFFFKVPFSTLLNVSFKGARVRSVCATEGGRQN
FT                   QIGQYVMVNLEGWKAEEDDEQIISKGRSNVLIRRSFLLCVDNINTWREKKGTIRKIIPL
FT                   NRKEEKLVGESTNNLLNSSNMGNYPTKILQNKYRSKVIYTLRGESLQGESCDQVECPPR
FT                   GIAKADILLAFFRFYPFVHYSNRDVKRYLEWKGSNSGADHLLGRENASDQRSSDIEINL
FT                   KEKYIQFFLMEKNKNTHLSMEGNCICLLRFKSLLVQVCRKEIHVSHYANTCMILRSIYL
FT                   EDPIVECKLIRMFLILRHDSGNCSVYTFHVDAVTDLLLRVREVTSLLNMCLLRCLDVDK
FT                   GEEEINLLQFATFIMEGALKAGESSLWNCTDTKEEDLLSLFRTQTPDMFCKIVHRMGGS
FT                   NEREILSLYTQLNNVRCISTVKRKAQSFLAFLDDANSTIRIFHLEKKRTFFISNSLLAV
FT                   PKYVYNAKWSKREEITERGGDEPREELLLDTYKLEEIINVLLFPLGPNYILIVFLTGRP
FT                   MLIYKSVGEIRSMRRLKFQVVTHRYIYPLLSNVHFVKDPSGENVDLVTISRDKTEVNNG
FT                   FFLHIDGRKRARTRTDKVGFEGNEKKKKKKMFSKCIVGYPHIDITKVDLSRVSGNQEEQ
FT                   IYQKLRAYNTSFPPLLLSNCKGKLFVHRCGGEGQVASQGQPKGIVKIAHNAYLRVDSTS
FT                   LRIVTIGEEENVFAVGPEQTGLNDLRQCEYQLNRDVARTLSEISPPLEVICHHSNVEKV
FT                   QVHNEMFFLKNLPPNKFSFNDDMVSKLFLSYPYIYKIAISHFEYLLKRRKRCENGEQNG
FT                   EQKGGEEKTIAEMEKKENHSVPTNEQGKAPKGDPPLGQQVSHGDPFFHRVTRGKIICVV
FT                   VRTKYEEYHCLKKLQKRRLNLQKDELRNNVTYAGEEEVQCVPNVHLQDIINNQYTHKLK
FT                   GFLPGNDKEEGVTTRNDEDIMIKNNKLICSAKSNAKFSKLLLLHECSSKRVFGYYTFEH
FT                   AEEIHSVSFGFLHGKEYIYVSTSINIGERVETQGNIYVFDISGVFARVGEDSTMEGEVT
FT                   TDGKEVIGEGEAESPPPSGKRKKGKLSVYLKKTYNSSVTQIHPFYMHSEGFTNGGLDSA
FT                   LESLILSNGGEMKRYGKYSGRSEHEELFLQEEEIPYPHERSITACRENRKKRNMDPNVH
FT                   CNILHCMNSKLFIHEVSENDFTKGAFLENNFFISDIKILKNFFIVADLHRGIFISMYNY
FT                   EQQYDSRSIIPIAKPFFSSNLNVLCCQYIVLDSLMCILAMDVFNNLLIFSFQNYQSVDT
FT                   LYIFNFFNFCRRILKYVNAVHPHRRSNSALSISNDGSIHLFHPLSTKSFTFLRETYNVV
FT                   RTALFPHLAINAHEDLTPDVFTQSVKLNLHRKTDSFSIKNVLFDDMLRQLPFYSAQVLQ
FT                   ELFLKRANLLDHITIGEFLIELSSLNER"
FT   CDS_pept        join(914279..914402,914523..915089,915202..915266)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L1A8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40456.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNQNAAIFSSDLQTFIVTKYDPLLTIVKELNDKLQNSEKDKYR
FT                   LEKRLMKLERQVVVLLDKLEVTDITIDREGRENKVEKKIHQQIQNEENLLTPWLFSCQM
FT                   GTPLSSLQVLLEFNNKNTIELNVRLWKREEDMWVNFLQLISSSDKNYLPQSLTLVDLRK
FT                   ATRKCLLTICTSEVLVVLRNVPGKSQAIYNTATMTLVAILASAIYEAWKRIELTDPVSL
FT                   GRVVLVLDGEDVGSRLRAGNKKLKIEPLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(915860..916675)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LQC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40457.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRLFRIAVLLPLLGARVRSENDISVKGSLTVANLKISSKGNKE
FT                   NGILFQSNEVEYKMGLNPLGQFIISRKNKPIISIDEHENMNLLNQDLVVKALTIDGTFK
FT                   VRHVNQFQMIVHEMFSSSESTNGWLGDNFNNFTSICGGVNLLGGYGKLSKGKVHKTFDN
FT                   IPSHTQIRIKANFHFIDEWNSQTAYLKVGRDDQEDLFYVWTDSHTQVGLENAVNICGSA
FT                   TGESKFSSLIDVVIPHNSNKLIVEFGTTIQVDDPKSISWGVSNFQLFIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(917497..918357)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KND0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40458.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRKSILNYLILHSSIVRRNHNKSYQKECRQSGSLNWMEKNRKM
FT                   KSVRPNYFVCIPLSGNKGLVEELIKVQNHVASKFEMLKECAIERNKFHISLLILHVKKS
FT                   QMVASKEAFREAIEEIKKLNHQAISFDTLETFRNDVLYAGLKEDSRKYVVNMIALLRDA
FT                   FTKRDIHIFSNHKGKEEAREKTRPSGAIDKGIGNRTDKGAAVPSTYQCSEKEQITPHVT
FT                   IMKNSYLRKIYANRKPQIFADYYADFNLSKLQTERVVPNKIQFLEMDTDSATSYYRVID
FT                   ECGLP"
FT   CDS_pept        918935..922873
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LFZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40459.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYHPLCPLLQRSIIVGQVKKRCEQFHRTFVIRSQVGGAKKQKK
FT                   LSSKTAKHINYVFEKKKKADEERSFNSIKRRKLKDVPSSQFHFICHLKNGEVQSAGRGS
FT                   ISLLRGALPSSGQVQLPWEEMATVGKATVGKATVGEATIGKATIGEVETGEAETGEDDP
FT                   IGELLSIGENRPSGESRTVGEAFRFFPRATIRQDRREKDLKNASALSSIVHLGRNKDIC
FT                   NNYLRMSLMNIYHEENHNHVILKVMKELQGTHSYMNSRQISLIIYNLYQYFFIQVVKQI
FT                   YGKDNPSNYEWYLRLFYIVDDGLFVTWRNKGERHESDMPVDNSLMRNLLITLSRKVKTY
FT                   MHCEDDLNTLSRIAFVYSYFSVKDNALMELLLHKIFQCMDMKKNKKIKYFSLAALALEK
FT                   WELYSVKFMHAYSSLMTKTVDKLIRKGEELLMNRKKKKKKKTKLKHVNLFDVHKKEKKK
FT                   LPLISLKDILTYLYVLNRNDVKDNHFVEKLLRYARLFWGNDWGAQERIPGECVSLSVNK
FT                   KKESSNANIVSQKNMLITSPAFRSALYANRRRQKNRSNMLTLYALYRISKRDARRRETP
FT                   INCFVNRVWLHGDGEESNLPMRDEPVELSIRSWKDDQCNDTPSENRSAFSPADYGAEST
FT                   VFINKQRMRVNFYKKEVIPMGIFLHHLNQYDYAFLKHKDDFSKLTKVYKDVLLNSDLTN
FT                   LHFFYTHKIISFVRHTDICSNFLTTPLYTSTLHKCRRYISLKNAGVLSDMCAQNLFACV
FT                   VTLYIEVLKNRIKDYSLIEALSEFLIKFFSTCQPEQVTHQFLIPPMKLLSMLQYLREDH
FT                   YFVAEAMDITNGVTKKGGNADELPFRNTNNQINEQKNNVKSNGQNTLQSCKTKLQLLNV
FT                   TILTMLKGINWNSMDNILLLKCYKYMNRLAGQEKNAKFFMNMVRQKNHSVCRKITHAVK
FT                   EKMRNFNCEELMKAYLYSRNNFKRKTFLLRNVFTNLLLSNGGIVHRGDNNLFMVFFKTA
FT                   LTHVHLNGVGKKKKKNIFFFKNSNNVMNKLMVLCRTYICTHVDSMRRKHVYSLIMHSLL
FT                   YLCSLLQKGKNEVNYYRAVRGNPIAQILVDIASITLKRWTFMNDERSLLIYVCLLCFRN
FT                   IAKKNKKIKNIFFNKNDDKHFVGNLSKMYTEQIEQNCLSEFHRPGTTYMNPLLLFLLFK
FT                   HKILLRHHRRRKDMRIVQRLVGSGNPLYRFMTNAASDTQFMEVALYAITKNYSVLMAED
FT                   LLDDLHFRTSTVQEQPTENSTTSPSHLSTQNNPGDLREWVELIKRMPTCEDHLLDKSIL
FT                   CNFVARKKSVEQSIKVALSMNLSETFCW"
FT   CDS_pept        923928..924692
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101980"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LFN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LFN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40460.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEEKSTKQTNYLSDEDLHKKYIHLRECIELEKDDMDNCHVKEMK
FT                   KLLITALLKYKAIKFGDFILKSKRKSKYFFSSGVLNNIVSAHIISFLISHLILKEKIPF
FT                   DYLLGASYKGIPIATLTSHFLFQSNKFSNVFYLYDRKEKKDYGDKTLIVGNLDEEFNGD
FT                   VHNAKDEKNEKKVIIIDDVFTCGTALTEIMNKLKSYPNLKVVAFIVLLNRNEYELNEHN
FT                   EKVYFKDLFEQKLKVPLYSILSYNEDLEPLMG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(925704..925983,926121..926196,
FT                   926478..926541,926653..926748,927068..927140,
FT                   927444..927457))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_101990"
FT                   /product="GTPase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_101990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_101990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5D9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40461.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSYDSLFKILLIGDSGVGKSCLLLRFADDTYTDSYISTIGVDF
FT                   KIKTIEIEDKIIKLQIWDTAGQERFRTITSSYYRGAQGIIIVYDVTDRDSFNNVKNWII
FT                   EIEKYASEDVQKILIGNKIDLKNDRNVSYEEGKELADSCNIQFLETSAKIAHNVEQAFK
FT                   TMAHEIKNKSQLENQQKGRANINLNAKPIKDNRKKCC"
FT   CDS_pept        join(930138..932054,932175..932309,932491..932667,
FT                   932800..932880)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6E0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40462.1"
FT                   /translation="MERYKAFLNEIKRENEKIGKKIRFVNDKTKYKPLNGKKLEYNRFF
FT                   VNSYEVEKKNNLCKYYKHKIDKSRRKKKGNLCNYDFPFFEIYKNTNPAFKNNLPQYNLL
FT                   QMIKNYNELELFKFCSRNTVDVNLLSPVLSHFIEIVIKKRDLYNINDLFLLTEQIKKLN
FT                   YYHPYFCKLVCREVCLDIHKIKTVHQITGFLDFLMYFNIFNYYYVNKFYKYLTHLITHS
FT                   NKWTLVVPGLNSSSAEEPVVDESKSKDTHVNFIQIHSDDIACLSLSFRKYKMFDAELLL
FT                   LLLYVCSHDAYGHLRNAQTLYQLTELIHFYTFLDRAYSSKLFYYIFEQVLKDTPRGDAN
FT                   FVPLLKSFYTISKELGTKFDVGVHNATLEIFHNKGEMEGGDSAGDISPPSYVLSECSGK
FT                   KKKKKKNEKKDQKKDERKDENANDEIVIGTNANVHMQVEPSGEKNQPLAPFNCNANWNL
FT                   KKLKLDDEMLVVRHDYDWHPSEKIFMDLVETIKHVVLLIELKLLSAFPFACEKSPPEIE
FT                   FMKRVNFQTDREKNVHKYNAQNVSREQRAFVERLIRRNEQQDTQQLDIQRPDGQAHPLP
FT                   QKWERHFDDSNLSFLFYRNYGDESGSVTMDDINGFIKSKPDVKFNLMDGTYFAHIFSHL
FT                   WQVQMTEAEERILEESLQALPLWANSLVRLDVNTVADLFCALTIFQVIQGCKNGRVTKN
FT                   KYGYSKREEHTENEALYKILSKILIKKIINIKSERLYKVILSCANTAYSDVYLNHFLKN
FT                   FNRHVKFGKMRKYVNC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(934846..935805)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6E1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40463.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNRFILIVLLLMENANSEIPSVEAVNSANKLLYYNFMQDFLTY
FT                   MEGKMAKRGSCLLTHYGLGNYNKVVVLQKIGTMGDAYITSTIPFGRFLGGRNSPFMDYL
FT                   DGDMYKKGDVLQSTFFPFYNFLMLANREKSVHLGKDAPTVSCTYLPQGGSECGLPEGKL
FT                   QFTTPSQKSGSDEDRLLSSDNFEDSNSSGETLENLPSAFAKRKEPNDVLYINAKPPFVS
FT                   LTNGTRTNKKIRETFFKLLVKFYNLISRKNLLRKGIQGETSNPPNEHYHLYLFLLYIYS
FT                   SLLRKNEQTAIENYCAQNESLRISRGNIQTYVPIYVHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(937237..937986)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LEF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40464.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFGEIRLSQAYPPHPQCKMDRLTYINEYAKIFHIGTDERRREEK
FT                   HSGKKHDAECSEKEKHYSKVKGKNAPISSSNHAEERGVSRKLYPYRESKNEYPTQRVRK
FT                   ANEYHEFGREVSSSNLSLTSKDSKTVNHPYYEMKRRDTRKTLNYYLERVHICKRCYMNE
FT                   LHERKRRTAVYTLEFNNLADCEPVSGHHLVKRNTTLAHDLKHKSKYREERPAGEGNKGV
FT                   IIVERRPEQIPQKKNLFQLLNSIFSVN"
FT   CDS_pept        940053..940835
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102030"
FT                   /product="CDK-activating kinase assembly factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KJ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KJ79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40465.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYKCSSCLEDVCTRSEKKLFYFDICKHKICGECLENHLSQHNK
FT                   QHCPRCKMSVTKKNVTPFDIEERIYSNQKNIRSKLTEIFNKRRHNFESTPLYNNYLEQI
FT                   EDIIYLLTNEADEKKRKIIEAYIKKYEKENQKIIEENNVIIYENEKKKIHDIVKKEGNF
FT                   YEIIKHRPLIKKPQNETFIHSLVRENPKLFDEIKVTNITECQPQPLNPAIKNDTDIPLR
FT                   RFSSEDELKKSDHAGGYDISIVFKRCDTEFNSTIYLNI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(945408..945425,945595..946365,946585..946854)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102040"
FT                   /product="KIR protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KYK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSWEELAKHLPSRKNFYNKFEGGAEECKDNCTSKVDSALSSL
FT                   SGQGGDSVNRIKAAWYYAHYMYKGKDNESNSAPCEFLYYWIGDLLSKNHGGNLYESSLR
FT                   NICNGIKNTYEGKGCKLPCDSIKEEKFQEMKIIHDFSYDYEHIRDYLIYYTTNHSTNFS
FT                   KYRTKIKETAETMDTQCDGAGDAYCRDFLTKLKDRINGNLSELESDVKSAEERKVSAEK
FT                   AESLRTEEAVRQAVTNATTTASLTSILGTLATVATPLLLYKYNYLPSGISNLFSGRNGE
FT                   KGTRRKRRRSIGHDFDASTVDNLTEYTMDNSTIDPMDGVSSTLRSAVYSTGQSSGGRNN
FT                   TRGPGIVGYQNM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(948955..949834,949983..950123))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102050"
FT   CDS_pept        join(953116..953319,953674..>954513)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102060"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6E5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40468.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGAAGATSPNSCPAEGDPERTKSEQKGKELRDRWKEELGKLRK
FT                   QWQLSHTSTQGGTVPSVPEGFIPDGLKIKVKTMLDTLKPYLDGTNSGGTVARACENMND
FT                   PRGNRVQKTREMKNVCKTLVQVVNWMGNLEKEGKKKTNGSTPEEDWQKYLRCVIGYEFL
FT                   LRVLLPKYKVEDFMKVISDTMEKGGSDGKVSSGNAICPWVKIEDIGDKEGSIGSQVQEW
FT                   LNEAKEQTSSGYITGFNTIVAWSRPDKGQEEQEMARRKSKPPCQSDSIMDLMKAGLSHQ
FT                   LNVLVDPLAKANDCIEKAQTDNSGSALCNRLKCIEDYLKSQNKTTPPTTPPPPSPGSQP
FT                   QAGQPSPT"
FT   gap             955060..955159
FT                   /estimated_length=unknown
FT   CDS_pept        join(<955482..956159,956509..957177,957414..957812)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102070"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6E6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40469.1"
FT                   /translation="NDISKVVEEELKKLLEKITNEGNWKKVATYCKEDIGSSWSGDTPG
FT                   EKKAKQKACKLFASGLKHISDINNDKTKEDGPLKKTMMCAALNLYADQLISKSTKQCPL
FT                   DDKKLGEAVDHAFQQYNATMQNGTPPSCPSGSTNSCFICNRGKDFHNCRIGNNPNDKVG
FT                   DRMTKLITDNDKINTTNNTTPNMEQTLDKINSKDTFCTQVQCAIKQHYRTKNGQSGVTT
FT                   TPKWNNIEGDAKGVLAQLLSYMTESNNQRDAAEYCNDDNKWSKFGHKGKHTNKAACLLF
FT                   AAGLKNIYVRGKGSPKVNVKDPSFEQTMGCLFLKEYAKQLQTMANEKKKGHSWVHPLCE
FT                   IDKGIDHAFKQSKDIMKSVLDECKNGTNGISCFECEWAKDDYDDCKIGTDSVKTKVESV
FT                   FKDDQSKQTQMKETLENTVCPILLTDLLTPFLPLAPVSIGLSAMAYYLWKYFGPLGKGG
FT                   ARFRRSPAEIRGPSVQEQVLDHVEEAGPHEYRLVKERKPRSAPTRTKRSGPVNRRTIIE
FT                   IHFEVLDECQKGDTQLNQKDFLELLVQEFMGSEFMEEEQVPKELVPMEGVPIEEVPSLG
FT                   SVFMV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(959313..>960200)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102071"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6E7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40470.1"
FT                   /translation="VAMEQVQNSSSRFRGGDFTLQEDSQSSNLGFKEEDFFFDDEVEGS
FT                   DSGFREEDFILEEDVIKEQIANSSSGFREEDFILEKGASKEEVPLEEVPLEDGPKKEVP
FT                   KKEVPKEEAPSQSASWVTYWVNWIERNKGVLEEVKTQPWFHNLRVDWKEHQKQQDAEKD
FT                   ELKEENDSSCAARRKKDAWRKWIAKQHALMDVNSEQDWFKHLLENVEEVEQDESEQQGE
FT                   NEHKTGEGTESTTSAYNNLPRRQQLHKNSNKKNFLITKLWMLILALVFEECERERTLHE
FT                   KEMYVDHLLENTLA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(961217..961642,961645..963192)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102080"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthetase, putative (pseudogene)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAQ40471.1"
FT   CDS_pept        join(963601..963929,964096..964171)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KHI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVLRNTLQNAKRLRNFKLFLREQDHYSLGEKQTALGATTLNSD
FT                   YGSLHVNVFFNDVSILVEGLRAAEKSNTLLFNKVRNDTRHRKRAFQKRGYWKKMHYFTR
FT                   KANMMSFAFKMQNIDYEKMKKLKRGEVYST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(964283..964330,964515..964575,
FT                   964723..964847,964964..965034,965183..965237))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102100"
FT                   /product="prefoldin subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L7X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40473.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDKVTKIVKEINTLKTSCEKLNAQLEELITQKVENEILLEEVK
FT                   NLEDDAVLHKMVGLILVREEKNKCFDTITRRIHYITGEIESRKKVITNSEEKLKKLFSD
FT                   LEVHTNQRKVAIPQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(966143..968095)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LMT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40474.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTWRLLLLGRGRMYSTLTCRRDKLDSLRMLSYDFYRRSQGKKG
FT                   VPAKLQGEMAQGAATLSELPPDGLSPGERLYLEAVTVSHSVEEMFREDIYNSQSYVLIL
FT                   KGLVNTLTHVKEEGKRRHLRKLITTFVGFFQRYVHLMNEQDITLLLDVTAKCSIRKKEI
FT                   NQLIIQRLSKGEKNTLFFSLNSKSVCIILNSLHKVIPQGNHAERHADQYARAARRLTSD
FT                   IFHFYVVNRYKNFSLGQMIIILHSMHRYGYEKCRVAGLIGHIAQRLLETCQGGEATSNL
FT                   GNAIKGGCTEKRNNTDNSVEHEGDPPCDYKPDQHTRGRSGPSTTALFPSRTDDRASIFD
FT                   LQNKYELILLHTLSCYNYCNNHLLGILLCEVKRKLFTTYKEKEVCMFLSAMSNYLAIPT
FT                   SKRFEVYVTDEESNINENNQVYGSELVRTFLIKEKKRLSNYTKFSIATIYIILSKLNFF
FT                   YENKDADAFFLDKLFLEKYFPKKKKKKIFFSVEEDNITVKTIISLLFSLVLNGQRDITY
FT                   YGALFDSLILQMWDGTVEASTEESHDVNKGTRALKLLSVQNAHMLCVVYTYLHLHNMLA
FT                   QLKRTNLHFFRFLLSNFNYMNCTHLKQHVSSQIHAEINAIIGLIKTKKKKKFVLTNECF
FT                   VFPYYVDICLGRPWA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(970525..971596,971719..972515)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102120"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol 1-phosphate synthase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="5.5.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LM09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LM09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40475.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFQGLKFSAKAPTGCSAYGKEDGIEVKFERKEDDNFVYSTYEH
FT                   VETQVQKKSANVNGGTVGAGGQVTFSCKKVSTSYEIKVEKMKNKKLGVLLIGIGGNNAT
FT                   TLLGGICANAKKLTYTNKYDVKKANYLGSVFLSSNVRLGYDAKNLEHSYCPIHKLIEVY
FT                   NPENITFGGWDLNNLNLRDCLVRNKVFEQDLVEKIKDDMNYVPLKSVYFKGNFIAANQQ
FT                   KRVNNILVGKDKLEVLEQVRKQISSFKKTNNLDEVIVLWSGNTEKNIAHIQGVNDTYEN
FT                   ILLACKNNHPSVSPSIVYALASVLENCPFINSSPQNTLVNGVVQLAQQKGIFIVGNDLK
FT                   TGQTKIKNFLLDFYFGTGLKPKSIVSYNHLGNNDGKNLSSDLQFYSKKISKSNLICDYV
FT                   KANEHMYADEEEEKTLSNKFMKESGDYCKGDSLVSTSTDVTDLEADYAYVDAIENQKVN
FT                   SEIVIKYVPYVGDDKKAIDEYISEIFMNGKNTISLYNVCQDSLLASPILIDLILLVELS
FT                   QRVYFKGDFLTSSGIVAAPQSKISNPINVGGDYQLNHTIVEAKYPEFKKMECVLFLSSL
FT                   FCKSPFNSSVYKTRHSFFSQLESLCNYVRIICGLPVDDHLDLPYMI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(973111..973281,973373..973456,
FT                   973544..973666,973838..973999))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KL90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KL90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40476.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKELHIADETVNVTISVFKNVTNAKELLRVYNEKTQAVDPDMRR
FT                   FFLLLDGQLIFSDNHILHSLYRAYHNALTKKRVTRNIVLEVFFFLSAHENINECLKQYQ
FT                   IRDSSSSVIYVGVNIPRDEVHSFTNLICGQSTSVDDIRFLHDEKQIMQNFKCTGEVANL
FT                   ERFIYHTIASKKLNLG"
FT   CDS_pept        975931..976599
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KE57"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KE57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40477.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYNTKKTEMKKVASFFPLLCLFILLAYLNDVQLAGCVGRDIRR
FT                   GAVKSAWTAQGRHSMEPLGGQEKPGPSQQSQRSQRSQRSQRSQRLQQSQQSEQSQQSQQ
FT                   SEETPQAKDSELADRNNSEGAKKDMIEREEQNKKGLYSFMSLEIIPYIVHALVHPGSNE
FT                   VPSPVEEKHIFNFEKSPTVRYMLIAQERRDNFMYIFFIVVSFVVVILIAIFIFKFFFNL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(977051..992259,992427..1008867))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KVH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KVH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40478.1"
FT                   /translation="MECNILDEDTFNIKKPNGISKENIIEKNYSEDDKNTSCYVSYSSP
FT                   SEEDYLDLQYARVHDETDEYQNMKTKTMHNSYETRKYSSNDSSVFTPWKRDAYHKGKES
FT                   SVVQDTGNTSMGDVKKKPNGLTKAHSEKKGNSEDSQIKYDDKHIITNQMNKKRGTPSHY
FT                   SISDDGELVQTGTIQDSWKFVDRQSLHAGGYAFYRPSSKNDDYDGRSDAQCAEHDDNHY
FT                   DIYDGIYDDFCGDFHEDLRDDFHDDLHEDLRERRHRRQEKGKSQGKGQQGEDHQGKATE
FT                   RTVRKANPVGVRSEEVHSLGDESVEGPPAIVTNHSKRNPKYPLSTGSTNVKTSSEQNDQ
FT                   MNVLSANIYNTCRSWDNDNCNDYKNIDDDNCSSVDCEYYGDVVCSLNVNRDDGLESNYT
FT                   FDESMNVTAKFICDGGKEDQVLFVHNNLSCNEGELVDQAGNNSTPNRSPYCETAIPTVV
FT                   TTEAIHDTVVVNGVPGVARSKRVSKGKDAEGKAHGHSEESGKGDESSTSSCSPSPYTYP
FT                   REGNNACRSGNQNGINERVKVHFCKDGKMELMLKEGTVTSRNQSGRRNKMKESRVPLDE
FT                   APGDSTISKEQAEHISTRQKKVLGCKNPQGVEKKKGQINFAQTVTFPIIEENPNGSEEL
FT                   TQNCAPSYDTNFSILKNGGQSGMETTHGEYCNGERTLRCLSQVGESNQSRETLHPVHSI
FT                   RVAEQEVIRKCFPKDTTKEENEAECVQEKEQNSEKTAVSNGDISNSSRNNVDEDQRKNQ
FT                   QNVLSDGNLLKLILHCSKKKNPKAVGMEDKIIENFINTQKKAFGFYLQKNLTNVCAKCK
FT                   VKMQLSGCVFLCFECMIKQMDGRTEKKKNMWEPPNIGNSELKKINSCISNFFNQVDKVE
FT                   KEFELTDEYIVHMFREIKKCNLWKDDKNMCTVFLSVFKVPGGNDKNDGNCDAQINLPQE
FT                   DFLRKIFKNNFQKFMSLHKNGEEISQNTTNDDKAIYADSGSRTTQVQRFCNFLKNRKME
FT                   KKFSEGRKKPHFIRKRHMELDGLHQIKWNKVLKRMFKLRHLNETLRNVGSCHYYCFRSG
FT                   KTWSETKIVYQGEDKGIQGKRIAIRRLVRTGKGIPRGIGGGRRNTASLPMRSVMGEGMN
FT                   DKGIKDGPMGNYRNRRMLDAPGVSAEEDEQIRISDVRRALYDSPLAGMAPQPRQTANGE
FT                   QNGNGKNDNESNQGEGGKRFKKNERNANGREGNGHTDRRRGYAPARGNGGGDRTDDDDD
FT                   DESDYQGEGEDDDDHDDGSDDEEDDDMEEDEKEGEEEKRINDEKSKKTRNDGSPGRNRR
FT                   KKERKRDDERGRREECPGKKGKRMRRCSKRKKKNKVPSNRDSKSDEYSDVTNEDVLDDF
FT                   ISDIKKANRSHYSEQKLNQWVRENKLKCYFHLPSIVTQKVIPPLIVPLNKKSTNLFSEL
FT                   RTKDFINIESIDYYKLFMMKKSICEFRSGNKCLANVAEGGKGDPQVLARRKFFHSDRSS
FT                   SSSSDSEGANHDQRDQRDQRDQRDGVNVNEGTRNGSNRRATINHKKNNELIELYIPNFW
FT                   RSIKSVNEIKSVTTGNSDDFYFKLLVHPRGNSNDDNYLSVYLEVIKQDFYPAEWVFPNV
FT                   RFQLTVHNFKSKKNSISSWAYWSFTNNSLSRGWQKMINHSKINKSMGFLDDTGGLLIKG
FT                   KAERSFKELWSKCIHHTPKYIWSYIPEKIYESFEHNDLLFQFLFQKAYFKKCQYVGDKG
FT                   TRHGSGSSSVGSHASIDSGENCSSGGNDKEIVHWARTSNNRGKEMLGYAKNYLLKRYAI
FT                   DIYNFSLFWTPQFVKKYLNSSENSDKWRRSFHDSVRKIIRRDDGEMQISGHVEVDNDDG
FT                   DDRDDGDDREDGDDVNQECAGESRENEEDKLKEENKSTLSLIKSVYSNMQVYEELVAKN
FT                   NLNELKNITTEEADKNDISSKEDLSIDNRKYILSLTNYIVPVVESYNDNDNLSILVNCL
FT                   YNIELFKIMVLKYKASLYNRIFSKYLKSRRKEKKFKLNYVMRKYGIDKDDTKKEIVEKI
FT                   KQFNTEKKDNQLSEADLRHTILSSLEMINDKVQKFLILIDEKIYYLNNVTSRERNNAYE
FT                   DGEPRDNEPNDMQSIYYIHSLHGPKEQENNKSQQVANINIYISYINGKISYANDCMYSQ
FT                   GMDKYNINYLCNMNKVKMNVHSINKSIEQVNLNIQKLLDCAHQEDVPFPGDSIAESGSA
FT                   GEGDLVIMDSAKGAGSASHMTDHANPRLNGAVEEFINAFQIDPKECFKEDSQPTQPKES
FT                   KEDHAKGTSEASDDGANKWEQYRVRDYIDFLENDFIDDPNELKNLSYRYTSDMKSFSMF
FT                   EFFRKNNKNVIIALQRIFICMQLYSLILCAKKGKEDFQKDHFNNFDKLFYKEKGNLDFT
FT                   GSAGDLCETSLGSSGSVANSTNTSITMTTDPNSGKRKHRTCEDQKNEDLSEGKKKYLSK
FT                   ENSGEENSEKSSNSFSLSNEMEVKDSHLNGKESQSANGSDSKVAMDTEMDAGVDSGVGA
FT                   QFPHQRGRSSQEEGSDNQEYSGGNQMICKEKNENSHIHNYNNCRSSSNDESQEKDAQYF
FT                   SNLALHKKNCLYYYKNSLFYNTQYSEDECNLTLSGTDQSNRGKANGSKKRMKNTVLNVY
FT                   NKNDNYLHLFKPLIPSIKILLFSLNKILFNQYRCNEPITRIHEQLFKRIVCDVVKDKVK
FT                   LNRKIKKLRRRIAESNGGDVEPSDQDKVSGNADGNRSDSNRRRKLERRENDLVEDLKDL
FT                   RIFEKMCYELFNLKSKTESENESSDNKMEASDYSERSNVQSENEVYPKFQRYPSKQGNE
FT                   VEEGDEEGKQEVKQMNQPNQPKQMNQPKQMNQTKQTKHQKEERINNLSVGEKRQTGTEA
FT                   GTNISKDRKGTQKNYDTGKKKNETNYKDDNDSYDQSNNGSDNFDENKEEDFFNQGKNKD
FT                   SDNYDSKANKNKNINSLIYNMINKKKINFYKNYIICEKDIYKTIEKSSFTEIPYVLFFY
FT                   MNCFKNLRRGELIDIPLYLDIYEDIEEETERRGQHNGKGEMTGPHRNGSSGSASASGSV
FT                   SGSASGSNSGSASGSGNNHYNKEDKSNSFFGIKKNVHAKRKNDEYNEYIITYHLYALII
FT                   SENKDVNNNMCGIPSYNKLSDIEFNANNDMNNTSYSYLILRPYIKGPWFKIYKNRITKL
FT                   RQTYEFNEWKCHKDFYCSCCIYVSDNYYDLNNQLCLKQLNIKNINFPLYIHTLREFDIE
FT                   EKDIFEFNKSGKEDLYAQHSVHDDEEMDDQLIYELRKGAASPLQADGHVGKDDANQTDK
FT                   EPENKSGEHPADEVDKETEMRDSSTDNKHNLAEGIQEEGEGSVPLKNKQPSSEVATDVM
FT                   DQREKVHGSATELKLQIVTQDGYFRNPEDGTLVNRRNAEMMKMLVGEADDPSLRTAIEG
FT                   GNPYITNERDLILNSLKVHHRMMINVKDELFEDVIKIEDNEHAAYNYTINGKAKMCIVL
FT                   NKNRSRLKENKHFFDIKGIMKSYEKFDDNHNLNLFSNNVCEMNFAHNLSRGFVISNGFF
FT                   TSEGAYWASNEVAQEQRNVSDPRNDPSGNCLAERGDSNVQMQSAQMQNVQLQNAQAQIT
FT                   QMPNERGDQDNGAERQSSAKSATRSTKINVLNDIQKSKGKCHIKKDYRNSHLVNYHINN
FT                   GMINANNISYIKCFMQLQNLFKNMNLNNNDFVNSSNMKFRINSPFNIELNNIFFNFYRE
FT                   KININNVKKSYLDNEEKLELHSYYLKTCLNIFKTFFHEYLYINLTNHAELKKKRKNVYK
FT                   NFCIALSDIFFNNLSFNTDDDDENFEHLQGGIAVYEFYESRFKKLKIMLKKIFMYLNII
FT                   CRVIKYIQLKKALFSENFDLHTCKMHDVFFFNYLYFFYHKYSKSCSNTYIKKLCVRYAV
FT                   KKREIVTNLRRKINTAKDEDFYFLDVYQRLFEGGVRGTTLGPMPSSDEDSREGAVEAVG
FT                   AVGTVGMENQVNPDCTTNAATPVNKVNRLMNFCKCMAEEQKEDVFFESTKHKADCVFRY
FT                   LTSTLHEDVLFLKNKNRDFNEKMSYTKSKTFTKEEKILTQTSSENDNQDINEFLNMDQP
FT                   KDEKHLESFFLQLLQRKRKTCILCYCVRRYYLRFLKRLQKNLSFEVLDKQINFIFDNNY
FT                   LEIIKLYNRQKNNCDGAAGNQYACQFGYHCGYHGDYQCAHQGGHRNSSNFHPNCKCSSI
FT                   FSYINIDSIEACIIYLLQSIWKYYLCDILSIPNELEQFYDNLAKKHKRKKYKNSKDEKS
FT                   WNFIKYLKEEKTNNMINKYLSNNEENMEVVSTNEESNEEKIVHNNLLLTNFQFIDISAI
FT                   KRNISAQSGADADQRGHVNDVSPNTVSAINQVSGNARTSSEDHPSSDNYENKKQKRHAK
FT                   KNKEAKVEKKKTHKNEKVASDFYTIDLNILREEELSAYTQFPNGTLTLLKVLQGKLENR
FT                   DLKKLLKKFNIRGIKVKNGSREHGRSIIVTNEVGPVGASGRSTARKEDEREKKEKKERK
FT                   KEKERKNEEKKDERGEVCSTPREGDTHAEIDLHQGKGRKGKTDEEKAKGIKGMKTKGNK
FT                   EITLPNALESNLEQVLTGSNNVDENFISNFYVNLKLLKDKLDNNYSEKNNSGKDNDAIQ
FT                   ENALTSAIHKVSETMKKYNINNINEIKSVLVKNGYDIRKCYNGIDLIFLFLSKIKGVNV
FT                   SFLNGNNFINNKNVYEILLQNFKTINYENIEKDFYSLDYILSTFEYIDEMYIYQRYKSF
FT                   FHFTDLLFTVQNVVDDNSDITQDLFTPFFDVLNNLFCYGIGLVDNFSENCKEVIKINSL
FT                   EYFLEHLHKCIGSLYIIDKNFECRKELFGFIQYNSFFWHVLYKQYNFFLTYYDMKNHCN
FT                   IFNAFLFHFFNYAFEFPLDNFFKIENKLSEENNALVHRLFDKFPFLKPEEKFLFCLIFR
FT                   FLLQDRNHFYSYYYSTELSLFIFNAIISLNNFSRNLEQPYMFSRGFTPLNGLEVDPSLS
FT                   TPITDELSKRKKHFQNFHLNEENLIPFIQRKEKELLSLGSIINMEVTNRAIYFNNTINM
FT                   LNFIFKDYKKNKFVNYANSDVNNSLFYLAYNYPIININPKQQDLLTLYLRSIYTHNENF
FT                   RNINNLVYIYSNSFYNFHNLFFFLNKKNELFLSLFKLRFKGKGSPEMRNFFYDAGEEGQ
FT                   CRSAGRVTDQANRVNDRKTCTRTIENYDVAIHNCVSEVFYLYDDIVYDVNETENIDYYF
FT                   QGGEAYLNFVRDRNMEYYQERENLLYEQNARDRNEAIEDVERRIEEVLRRELVTTGNRP
FT                   NEINGDAMNNAKDNSNVMKNKNTNKKKKNEKNENFLHEPELERDIMNIKFTKKEFLGKN
FT                   LPSFFYFRSLMYNHKNVTSSKSSDVVHANCSSSSAPKKYFYISLLFNIDFYNIRGMHIE
FT                   NKLVSDRTLLINKILKDNKGRLLNVKVFHLYNIFSKIIELHYEGKNNNNSIRNNNINKS
FT                   NTSNRNMSNAEDKFINGLDYKTDEDFYYKVKMNPAYFFLLYAIKNDYDKKNKNKLIFMN
FT                   VNSDVESYVEDKKDSTYKFDLNILLIPISSHIVLSKYNGNINLFNDNDYPLITFKFLTS
FT                   TYDVVCIGMIICYSKLLLQDYILNWFIPKIKERKLIKEDLEIKLEEINVYEESELYCLE
FT                   KIRKFSCSIKKLLKKYNNTIVIQLKKNHNMNNVHIRCIENFKLNKTNFCSTCKSNYVCL
FT                   CQKIKKEELRKKMNYIKGQEKMIKAIRNNCEVNHENFLGEDNNRKRSQTLHLRIGDNAG
FT                   KVISATGIPTTNMTNELTWDDNFMQTLYQNEELMEEMDVLENSYRSTNSSVLSVSSDNI
FT                   SNFSGDDNCILDEMENTTIIFNNALYEDDDLLRNEKKTQEKNGTGGGGGGVDHSYVNPV
FT                   EGNRGKRDVATCSFGCTGVGCGGVCSGACGTGHNALCSGVCGGTCVGTCGPTCGCACAT
FT                   NPGDNAIERNLRKNNGKNEIEEILLHEFDKLSTEHVKDVYTIQKKFEKYTEGIYSKMMN
FT                   ELAKKKEASKKVKGEDEHHGKDVSKVSGRSITNAVSENKEQSQILENQTEKNLEAEIVM
FT                   LTQVQKDKAAQISKLDTDDLKISVEALPKKGEQSKAQGDSSSIQSVSNLKRGAKTSKGE
FT                   KGVSSNTAGGKNKRIVEDSTGANGLVEVDTLIPEKEENADKGSIKEGAQLKASPSDERG
FT                   AKKVETISKKKSGKVKSDEVNAGENKGTKKKADKGISTLKEDDVTPKDARESEVEEEMD
FT                   KPSGKSESASGKKNQQVKEKKQKGGDKRKGNKEGETKKGETKKVEVAVEVKKVDAETVE
FT                   GAPGEAEKAETQMEEDQNVDDAINNYFCKNISEHIEKMDKVDTVATYLYNELVEITKKK
FT                   LKKNVIRVDNLSAEGYLGVGEEFLNAMNELILKLNLKFGSEEGTKRHISSGTASVSTIS
FT                   SGMKGSRGGGIINTAVVTTPTEKNTDSEHPGGSTTKDVNIPKEEQKEKRETNKYNVYDN
FT                   ENIVKLLSMLKRKLISKILLPDSQSDKSKARNKKNVKKKKQVDIKYICEIFRREYIFHD
FT                   KLLILTQHILDINIRTNIFLFVYLFAGNYFSLIDLDFLLNNITYLNDYVYYNKVNVEGS
FT                   LFLGVDGCSSASATGVETAKRTTIEMKKAQKEDQKLLKQEKTTTVLRSPQGNAKSEVPI
FT                   ETLTNSNQSGNKKKKKKNTRNNGVVVDDDGSDDEEDDDMEEEEDLDDDEGKKKKIIIKN
FT                   AQDDGPEEDVLININISKIIYVLVLISNKKILAHLVEEISPRSLSPNYFLELNKKYYQL
FT                   VNMDYFQILKESCGKDWSENFERDVAFLDSLNLDEIVSEAITSSDGNGVNFGSTAISGE
FT                   VFQAFGNDKKKQEAGDKKYDLAPGKGDSLILADIELAVMNENDPMHERALRKYIHMHNF
FT                   IKFKLNFNIAMRKINYMKEKEPTTSFYALVFKYNSELIRSLHSRLPHEATKIRSPPHQA
FT                   GIAECKTKDPLPAGGVLNSGCSKDLHVSIKDIRRMKEIYDKFASRNAKPNLIKDIYSRN
FT                   VEINQLLMNTFLDKGSCLNQPPSGTTKGVPGITKKGQQHLAKTDALNNTKEVKINLPKV
FT                   GPINDDSQSDIQMGGASSPYDKKGSALAGGATMLKNNYASLYDQSPSNRSSSNLKISAA
FT                   QGQTIDGVSPTSYANTKGKKATMMEGGKNISNSANEVDSSAEDAKGGKVVPTSVPTSPT
FT                   GALPGKEGTISLVSGMDSSMNVIASACNVQSGTSSNAGAHMNNTLQPNSSTNMAAHTKF
FT                   AKKSKFKRIYNKDIPYICNEGKTWMVIYKPAYYHCSAYTSHNRYNFLVNINKYSDYFYN
FT                   ILEKICMKCKMKTKFMCAPCKEMENICNKCENIVARFCKKCNLLIKKNRDVLKIINSIS
FT                   LNDVIYSGRVESFHLYMMKSFPHLETVKKWHKLECGLCHRIDLETSGSLIIAKTKDARD
FT                   FLFDQFRKRNVYKEYLLLCHGRIKKKKGCINKSIQTHEYNNFHSKSHFSLVVKTGGTDA
FT                   YTEYNCVKVFRLKRKIEDIVQEILDGKYNCNSTVKKDINKEIYCNDYYKFLDDEKRNFA
FT                   NVIQRFFIQQITPSSDGDAQDSTDLLPNANDDYPYEYPMYDAPILEGNDNDSFLQRSSW
FT                   RVVLNYHSDSQIEELIKGERKKKARKRANQNERGKGDSTQCLEKDEQGKVATAAVTSED
FT                   ERNNTLSKREALLKILSMPKENRNSNRHNKYDSRLGYPAMKRNVCHHLCFRCNSISEEY
FT                   FQTDPKEVENYTKEFTLCNVKIHTGRTHQIRVHMRHIGHPLVADKKYLNPSLSNLDKYW
FT                   CFRMFLHSVILEFNNPDYYFYSVNEDLKKKKKIYASGGGAAVTSSMSGPIYKIPDRTVK
FT                   AICPLASDLQTVLDNELEVAESLEDENSYVNRILKMNINDKRNEAMKISRQRTTTEEPT
FT                   KVDTDPNWDTKLTPTRGVSAPTGKVTEQAGMKNVAEETYQEGDDPNEYDDYEELDEFGE
FT                   LEEDNDDDDDDDNYDVEADLQKEMEEGDLSDDISDEEDDQDDEEVGEESEVDVEEAENV
FT                   AIYSPRESAGSVHDTHAGQGVQEEAQGSIELGVGEKSPLKKKGPKRGQSEPLLPQLLLQ
FT                   KEEKEDDPPVDSSKKVSGRAKEFKEKRKSSTAGGVSVDGASYLESDKEWGEEEKEDEEE
FT                   VDEEEEQEHPLSDASLLCGNKKTIYKLHHNDIFYTKRDSPKGETNEEETTMQNNGGDMH
FT                   TFTMTEEKLNNGIGQTMDDDIKSKLRTDFMFLLHEAKVVIDNIIRNSFIYKTYFYFSKL
FT                   RKTLFYILGAFGKDALKKKKSYVELNLTEEMFKEVGNKVQRRIPVEFLYELILCLSYLF
FT                   KNNLHVKKQNGDIVVYALKRHLKFPQLDNGDTTNDAPVKNVPSKSTPMKNSYTYDQAEQ
FT                   TNERRSIVMTHFHNILYNLNYALKQKGINTCQKLKSQIVGSTKSVYLKITCIFTIIMKK
FT                   LNAQVYLREDFHIMNFIKNKNMFRLNSVEQFFLLYKFYEEKKELTERRLASASSISCSR
FT                   RGKVANTKVRNRAVENDLMEKIKKIFFKVHKEKSRDNKNILPEEYEQANQVKEVEHSEK
FT                   RQNERFHNASYYPDRGEVPYVYRDEYGQISINHEITQKNQGMIRSNSHSSDACRRKRSF
FT                   GITGEHEHVDLSTELRKEHYLEGRKGNPFMGNFEPFDNFGPFDTMAHMQALEGKPQGEG
FT                   MEGMQSIENLHRVPNMQATQNVGTLANNMANLPSLQRCRNENRDDLANLEYMLRLEEER
FT                   GARYDGISPFDEESKLASELLKKSNYNRLVGSSGHLPLDPHTQHGQQTQHIPLNQHSTY
FT                   LLSADDSLKGNFDVMKSLDKEAPHEAHQMMIMGKEGGNSNSNISSNMKSNRQYEIPANN
FT                   HVPEFCRNMPPSGLVNKGYPHQGGAIPFVEAADGDKNQREKKTAFFSFGESRNMFNHGG
FT                   ASHQESYVGSGGYRKGGTTGVEGVEGVGRVGRDLVPAGEEGKYGLKGSGAGVYGMEQAD
FT                   GTDRMHAMDLMRRADHLTHVEEQDDEEEEENGYNNFIKEIERIKMETNKCQENYEKEMI
FT                   EIKKKKNEIKYIKETKRDEEINQKFADASIANFTLLLLNAFQLYGLSMVIKLLVYENDM
FT                   VLPQFKENMKQDDTTTNIEFFINISVDKIFEYLLLKNILSNVNIKRLKEKFIQGQSAFE
FT                   AIRNDANILIKENIKEHNFIYILYKDRSRMFDVYERKKTIYNFLITLIDKVLQKYIINE
FT                   YVMIRRNEIYEKMLRMLNRSSEIVNNKERRQPSIHFGENAGNAGTTDYGFVGPEQFRLE
FT                   KGAINMGGGVTAVREINPVDGVFSGSFSGGMGLQDPSTHRREFHNGGNNNGSYMNFNQE
FT                   RRSNLHEQKILKEVGHFPGMAYPGMHDHLKGAPVAGANPYVSSNNNSNTSDITNMNKFH
FT                   ELYGKVNYSAEVDIRSGIDGRIGMDDQVNLDGRVAVNNRSGIPGGGSSPPIDKAKILKN
FT                   SSYNDANAMQVKNKYGNGHLYGARNYKSNSFSTNNLNLLHLQSNQLATPGKGTGHSGSH
FT                   GAGSNDRSSHSGIHVGSHSHLNYSCSHEESLNHLVKAPSNEKNLKEINGTTNLNRGNYD
FT                   SDQFEHFYSGGANSRMLNSYDDMGKKATQKKGENEHPLLGPPPNYTSNMNSMTNHNNMT
FT                   NINNMNSVNSLSNSVGKSHARSGQGGKATNMSFLDNFRTSIQHFINNKNDKEEFDKEQD
FT                   KNKKRTLEQKHIMRMKDCSNTEENESIQKMNNFYENILSTTFEHKVGSGLGQKEELNME
FT                   PPNILHERNREEDLDGYERKKQKAREKKKKKKDGNVGGGGNHSGKGHADEHADDEGAYK
FT                   LEGNDASRTKLNAYPQSFGNTVAEIFCKNNMSRANEEKEEQVAINDAASYDAASYDAAS
FT                   YEAPSYHTECTNRSGNHLNAPLMEENAYMNENLEMKYRALFANVTDNFIHHNNMINKKS
FT                   NTQMSQDYKDMLNNTIPRGNQMETKRLSQDFRMNTNNSVANYMNELVSPPPPTSSSSYN
FT                   NNNLNRMEKGAPDMELLNNSTPNPLLFKRMRDLGSMSGDLPIGHYLNDNNQGGQNVPNI
FT                   KYQNALKNNFPCGGGEPTKSMSESNIVNMMGDLNNKDLFKPMNINGAGSASHLVADGFF
FT                   PEGNTHGMMMGMQNGIRRNVPTKYNLLGAEGTGKAVDPRNSSNVVMDNIGMNNVNGNHV
FT                   GGTLSSGSVRGLAHLHPSNSYSNLYDAKMNSVFLRKYDHENSFFNLEEGKEEPNNNGNR
FT                   PRSKANIIPPSDLMSNTSGTHVPMNMHPAEERSKHMIFLNNGYDIINPNNARSPNTDLP
FT                   NGKPPHTYGEGKSMFREETSMNSGNVSSNAGGNNLVMQFSNPLGSSYFNKTYANVEVAN
FT                   KFKDFDERQQNLIYSLMKKNADQEGIINTSVAIGDHKERKGSNNNTEVRSKGRGGGESS
FT                   SVEAEIRDRITSGKVHVSGGRKQASTNKHTDEVKQGVSSTTKEHLASYPNVTKSNARGK
FT                   EIKREQLKLGNRAMKNMSPPTSKDINRSGSPHVQGNNMNFDFNSLAMYMNNAQVKSSGR
FT                   KGAMPSEEEQNHTVRSGSTLLGGLPFLRFSNRAHTEEGYANTKDFDNNKNNCGNRGDLY
FT                   EAELPTEGVLEMSPGDEASSPNSSGLHPLPLDDSSIKIKDNKMALSGNSNSGTESNTPK
FT                   KSVDAASQKITNQEQTSKGNAPSNNAKASGGKGKGNKSKGAGKGNKNSGGRKNDKNDKN
FT                   VK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1013268..1014908)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KU72"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KU72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40479.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFNARCCLLTLFFFLFEKKFCKRDAALNYVFSHESEERKGSAG
FT                   TFALSNEPIYYAPSGGMASCATINRQLSEDEEDSDEADSEDRDDGGSFPGRSSPYEEGK
FT                   KSDLVNDTPKDNLDGDLDEDTAEDGEAKRKMSKKEEEEEDKKIDNLVNAEMIKHEADNN
FT                   SDEELDAEPDKEGHGSAQRSAQGRRPRMRCSNKLNYIEVTANEQGGNDLFSENDEESGP
FT                   DFVEIPHKAKEDINGMPTKHNEREEAHDRIDRAEKETNTKDLKFVEGNVFMQEGEKHSE
FT                   VLTDSIKEQERRRSSSSSSNGHIQNNFVDLKIIPDKLPLHFTNSSGTLYHKNMEKDVHK
FT                   HLPWSILPPDSPSNRGSLADVNSSAYNVSPFSFISIHTHNALHLMPMNFQVQNSIMRIS
FT                   DEAFDKLQLKNSVHVYDKNELVDYKYENFEVKEGEEYNDGNELNEEKDVGERGSDGEAD
FT                   ENTDSNSDQNNNSEGRGFFDGTLVTYTIVILIGVIILLLSFVIYYYDLINKVKRRMSAK
FT                   RKNNKSMTIANDNSAGMYMDNAYKESPHV"
FT   CDS_pept        1018049..1021984
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6F7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40480.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRCNNDKGSELDRGVLTTSQLDTKGIPPNVASVSGVTPDPIYEL
FT                   GNEIEDLFDEEVENIKFNADEISSFFLKNNELENGKEESENVCSNPREVNSMERNPVCK
FT                   KMRSLFDPTISGPHMCCVVILSKRENVEIEFIHPNIFEPHEIEHLSKRRKKKKMKMITP
FT                   FCVWHRYQGDWVEDVKFLIAGRMYLFGETNTGNVLCDFYNSKSCKNYNEYNVIYAPSGN
FT                   RYYLVGLNYMQGSSYKEVLTIAQVPHFDFIYARLCRAMRTVLGEERATDKAQHDPQYFM
FT                   KNKEDAQKKYGELITFVDNFTANRPFDKMEFNDYYVYLSKDIEYVNNIKVKNIMTILKA
FT                   VLLEKKIVISCSKKGNGCRMVLLLLSFIPDIINLGFNVKNYEDKFEEWIKLKLPLILFH
FT                   EKYVLLLHINNLQLFNEHANGKNYLISTSTGSDVYYYVKNSVDVLYEMDKDELIVKKEN
FT                   LMNALSLTKYEYNYLKGLNSIFQSLINFSSLFFETSKHSIITDDGHSGGEFSRGHFTSA
FT                   NVLGNPLGATDFLDGGNAILTKHYGEMKKHTQSEEVILDCEALPHSSSNNEDMYNHVDG
FT                   RTNPLLGEAQFDQAGEKHEYIDDEDDICVLDTKSVNFQKGEVIRLTPMSEAEEWIQSNN
FT                   TKKNISMNDQSDRYISNLRSHFHAYFKNFFMSSKENYEEGKKELKEEYELNYNNEFLQL
FT                   WQETENYKYFIEKDFKMRKFFKIAEQNNVPFDKEKMEDYKFVDDLLIIEKKDNEDKGKN
FT                   AEKKFKDVLIISLKGYVYEGTFSILKNCKEGVGKFLYNMHDITFHGEWQNDQINGSGHL
FT                   LYNNKFKYFGNFKNNLFSGNGLFVDNLLNQYEGEFSNGSFNGNGKLIFNRNTYIGIFKD
FT                   NNLVGKGKILHKNGLIYTGEIKNFLPHGYGFLSYNSSIVFEGYFVEGKKNGNGFLTINQ
FT                   GSISDECFCIEGKWSNDEPVFRRNFHIVFPNRDKYIGKIYFLSSFDEANRKGRNLWSDN
FT                   HAMCQQIHHQLLEAKQLIESQIASADQGGRQSSDDNSKNMEEKTESINNRSIPNVTGIT
FT                   WSDNKHPISCSNSTDSVIHHGSVLTTASSKNYLEYQHWEGKNDVSKILKCYDDTPISTK
FT                   TKNNEQRCSSPGEDPNLDQANVTKKKVLKEKLETVLKMKEKKTLRKCFEILDKHWICNI
FT                   EQKLKENEDVVEYLKKNNVVLVPHREGLSITCDKKKKENYDGKFCLGMKEGYGISVYGD
FT                   INRYEGYWHRGMKHGYGLLYEGNSTYHVHFSYDKLIKKEEISPEQVSHFKPQKAAPSVK
FT                   KRGNNFLIDQSFFQYKTFLSSTVCQYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1022832..1024592,1024723..1025826))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102180"
FT                   /product="stearoyl-CoA desaturase (acyl-CoA desaturase,faty
FT                   acid desaturase), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LNF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LNF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKAKNAGGNFSPVGEKMWEALSKRYLDIEHVGIIYITYVVFLA
FT                   SCYIFRKCFSNKFIHFVNVFKGLLVTLISLVSLKYVDLNITLGINLLHVYNITQLCTFL
FT                   ESLWTNKKKTNEKSTSQENRVVHKYEISKENENEYRNEYELIGDTSKHLEQLAKKILKN
FT                   EKSIKENEGILKEKEIIEEIEKKEKEEEEYMKKKNTHDSQKKKDRSASNSIWIYFFFSQ
FT                   TFYIFFYFFFWKYIHNIMIIKVYLTLQLSKSLISLASNFYHNNTNINLFKRINHALSIV
FT                   YMIWVSLFFTKILYTSNDNSKLIHNFSVLSILFHAYYVYVVFVNYIYTYHKQFRSSLFS
FT                   FILFFHIFGVIGMIKLYYHDYGRSLFAQCIIFYLINGFGITFGAHRLWSHRAFKAGTFV
FT                   QVLFLILNSFANQGSVITWSKNHRLHHKYSDTKYDPHNIRYGFFYSHVGWLLYQKTKYV
FT                   KEKEKEIYVDDLLQNPLLLWQHKLDPYFNFFFCFIVPGIYSYYMYNNFWDGFFILGALR
FT                   WIITLHATWSINSASHSFGHRPYNNDIKASNNIFTSIVALGEGCHNYHHVFPYCYAMNE
FT                   NFYILSINPTKYVIQFFYHLGLVWDLKCAQNICKEVRLKEAEKLEKKNKLLSENIKNEI
FT                   MKKEDTSYVTDLMNSLTALCNDYINISTFRYITYLLRDFAIMMTILLIQVYYCYNKYGN
FT                   GTLFSNMSKNFEGIESNKLISVSSFVFFHIILYALPMGTMFASLYSLVYECKRGLLFKN
FT                   QFLNNFFGSIISSFILLPYTSENSRKSLLISLNEDFLKVLKGPIYFDLYSFIFTIFLGL
FT                   YGLAIYIFGHFYFLIFFIAPYVVFNAWLLTYIYLLNNPPFFTVDMNAKDVDISVLNYVV
FT                   FQSLLEWKKNNSIYQSKKRLYKMVFFFLNFIHHHLCYTHIVEFINSKIPSYRTKEIYKQ
FT                   FDKTLDQYHSLRNDKFIEILKQFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1027556..1027839,1028006..1028034,
FT                   1028080..1028162))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6F9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40482.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVALLLFIILALLNCKSYGKSKLKKKRVTISRSQHFGKNGKKNI
FT                   SLGGDFLGDITPLPNSVYNLHIDLNKNYELSSFLLNESERINDTLFLMYKEHSNTMKEL
FT                   QETMDQRQKAIDQLINEMKELKINFFS"
FT   CDS_pept        1029502..1030017
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102200"
FT                   /product="Translationally-controlled tumor protein homolog
FT                   (TCTP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYKDVFTNDEVCSDSYNQEDPFGIADFREIAFEVKSNKRIKGN
FT                   DDYGIADNSEEAVDGMGADVEQVIDIVDSFQLTSTSLSKKEYSVYIKNYMQKILKYLEE
FT                   KKPDRVDVFKTKAQPLIKHILTNFDDFEFYMGESLDMDAGLTYSYYKGEEVTPRFVYIS
FT                   DGLYEEKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1032961..1033047,1033177..1033234,
FT                   1033345..1033426,1033538..1033625,1033716..1033805,
FT                   1033905..1034065,1034293..1034932,1035114..1035187,
FT                   1035299..1035384,1035514..1035665,1035824..1035892))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102210"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6G1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40484.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSFIYNFMLEHEFIESLEVFEKEYIKKFGDDINRLRKGEYENI
FT                   FTQNELLRNDFLNHEKLTKEVQNSLEEANKKIQKTIKERDYYLMHHKRVLQEKETLKKE
FT                   IQKQKKEIDKIQNSVDEIKAKYESALKEKMLVVLEKEKRDTKIEGLNKYIEKLKDLLGN
FT                   DKLDNSSITNVSSMNEKKTNTLQNVVSKQDKNDLEKLAFKREDTPWPNNESSPCEPSEN
FT                   EDKESPNLCVSLLKIQKYFNAHDNAVLGLAYNDKVHLLATGGDDGKWKTWSVTNYELVM
FT                   ASQAHKKWIGDICFNKDGNILCTSGGDSKIKLWDMIKEKCVHTFKNSTGPVWSLSFHCE
FT                   GNFFASASMDQTIRIFDINSLRQRQILRGHVDSVNSVNFHPTYRTLVSASVDKTVSIWD
FT                   MRSGLCENTFYGHQFPCNYSNFNADANWVYSCDSGGVVKIWDIRANRCFINIDAGPSSA
FT                   NKCPMDKHNKYLFIASEDHTIKIFDVLEKKFVRALKHEFPIKNIILENDKLFCSMSNGD
FT                   VCTWEQGADKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1036104..1036394)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6G2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40485.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEEYNATSLVEKIVDNKEKGFDNDENAKNEKTKKIHEDNSSLE
FT                   SSLESDSDNSEKFEKLLKNAKVVNISSFDKNEENSGKGKSFFKKLYMHCVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1037078..1038169)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L4Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40486.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFLCKHKKSNGEVDKIMKEHRVFTETRESIIPLENKRVVIPFC
FT                   YSKYIINNTFSKILSPIDARHSDVFNTNFKGTNNVFSLRNKKKTKSKKDIYGKKGITED
FT                   HESQNVDTNMFERNVEPFNSVNFEGHSKVKSLQNACSEEEMCSIYSNLQNTNTYRAIRK
FT                   LEHFDCLMYNVSKNEHAKKLQLKTNIESKNNITIINNLYSNRTQMVDNGTLNLVQINKN
FT                   IVNSERICEGNNRTLQDNKCSLMENDIVMNQIKMSNSYNAKKDGKSSAKSGKQDDSLVD
FT                   SENELRKEQSVSTIDAHKKSIAGSIKGNTDQHNVLGQHCDILDDIDTLINEKIKKRKKK
FT                   NIGTCSFSLNNFSCHFLMTCDKT"
FT   gap             1039165..1039264
FT                   /estimated_length=unknown
FT   tRNA            complement(1041978..1042057)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu (TAG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102235"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        1045714..1048488
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102240"
FT                   /product="topoisomerase I, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LCM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LCM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40487.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSEHHNMDDKSTSDDDILIENIKKKNRCIKLKDSKQINEEKKE
FT                   DTKSRKVVKSNSRTILKKETSTVIRKTKSKTSAKESKEAPLNECKLVKRGKGATNTGDG
FT                   VKENSTISNKKTDKKKTLVKKRKSSVKGKKDTDGKTTGAKVVKKRESKVKKETNKRPKK
FT                   IIKKTEENFEPINRWWEKIDHQTDIQWHYLEHRGLIFSPPYVQHHIPIFYKSIKLELNE
FT                   KAEELATYWCSVIGSDYCTKEKFILNFFRTFICTLEKDNIIRQENENKLKKGDISNFQF
FT                   IDFMPIKDHLVKLREEKLNRTKEEKEEEKKLRSEKELPHTYALVDWIREKISSNKAEPP
FT                   GLFRGRGEHPKQGLLKKRIFPEDVVINISKDAPVPRLYGDMCGHSWGDIYHDNKVTWLA
FT                   YYKDSINDQLKYTFLSAQSKFKGYKDFLKYENARKLKSCVHKIREDYKHKMKSKNILEK
FT                   QLGTAVYLIDFLALRVGGEKDIDEEADTVGCCSLRVEHVSFSHEVPIKNECLRGENAKG
FT                   GKMKGEKSKVKNTKEETTKGEFTNGESATNESDKKDSNKLPLPKNLNDIEEDHCYITLD
FT                   FLGKDSIRYFNTVLLNKQAYINMIIFCKNKHKDEGVFDQINCSKLNDYLKEIMPTLSAK
FT                   VFRTYNASITLDQQLKRIKEIRGKPTDPLLAYYDDFPKKKKRKLENLTSSTSILSDTSD
FT                   STEKEKSGDEENNKNNGDNASGNNALGNNSAASPSRSNTNSLGGVHASEKNTPIEVDVS
FT                   NVNELINFFNNANREVAILCNHQRSVPKQHDTAMSKIKKQIEIYSEDIKEYKKYLQYLK
FT                   KGTKEESFTFVSKVVALDGSLRPNKVKENMKEESCKKKLIALIKKVEQLKHQMKVRDDN
FT                   KTIALGTSKINYMDPRITVAFCKRFEIPIEKIFNRSLRLKFPWAMFVTKNFTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1048803..1050101)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40488.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIGVLSKKIDSKFDLKNDSKFGGAPVWLYGKEPTNFNLKCPTCK
FT                   KDLTFLFQLSTSYNEYVRILYLFCCLNSGKCNVNRNSWICIKGKKKLFQNVGDDEVCPE
FT                   VGVSSGCAKDEMCHNGRGNSNDPQKGVFSNYNRTNRREPIFDFSNENIKKEDSLTEGVS
FT                   FMQEKLIDWKSLFSNKATEQKRNNSLFGNAISATFSGVNQKTRHNHSPDVGNNPQASEP
FT                   TRGDELLGLSQRRQNEEKFIGEDTSYKLPTFYISLIEDDGDDCGQGDYLYEKAKKMHET
FT                   YEQRNKENTEEDTDLAIGNGHDLDDIGEIELFENDFNGCVKFYSYLSKNYNQILRYSYN
FT                   GKFLYMYKCTKKYIKERTMTCVHCGSKLLFEMQFFSTFVYQIEKKLEEEKDNLSGNLLN
FT                   NFNVGNVIIFTCERDCVTVDDMYSYEHVELEVF"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1052266..1052445,1052580..1052685,1052875..1053332)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L4T3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDSSVARSHAEHNSDNKSKVEDDLISVAGSNCSSTKSNKKSLY
FT                   SSNSNVHQLLARIAQEIDEQKPKNVIHFIVDFLCKHYPEHLHGFEAIWNGDPDLEQERI
FT                   LVVEFFKQQKLPVEISVHFVNAGFDTVETLCTLSTNALDDIEKFNNTRWLPGHKVRLQQ
FT                   TFNDITNRVRIFKEQRDDLVKYVKHRFVGNATPQLVNSVVVPKVSSPMILPAHPHTHPP
FT                   FGVSTRGGNYIAVDKMVHPPYFYKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1054326..1056497)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102270"
FT                   /product="cyclophilin, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LMQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LMQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40490.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESDPGRDEEEEGRKSEAHSSDGESSDASFGPAPLEASSPHEEA
FT                   AQEEEQEEEDGTSDEDAEMTAQPGPRAPGKRQSNPVTRGTKKKRINNDIYLKNLPTNKN
FT                   YQVSYMHTDVVTHVLVSNKKKYIITGSANGVVKFWYKNVGSIEFVKHFKIHLNEIICLF
FT                   LSEDEEVMGSLSKDKTYKQFDVSSFDMNIIIKLDFSPQTGEFVYSSLFSPSVKVAISSS
FT                   EKACIYIYKPLESDVCTQVINFSSNVIEIIKYNKEYDLCVLSDNSGLIDIVDVDTFHFP
FT                   KGSTHRGGKGHHARGRPNRDSQSEDDYDDNDDDGGDAPRYRKGYHLTKKQLSFSFKSET
FT                   DLYELCKYKTYALCVSISPDGEFMAIMSENYFLLIYKFATMKLYRVYDESTEMYLTAQN
FT                   DPLKKDLHIDSLDFGKRLFIEKEIKKHIKSKNIKLNMMIFDESNQYIIYSTFIGIKVVN
FT                   FVSNQLCYIIGKNEMNLRYLSLGLYQKIISANKTRANIHESLYINDENISDCALFCTVY
FT                   KKARFYVFTKKTISEQELDDRDIYNEQPSKNDLDSFFSSPIKKVEGNNRTYKSAIIYTT
FT                   LGEIHIALFHKECKKTVENFSIHSTNGYYNNCIFHRVIKNFMIQTGDPLGDGTGGESIW
FT                   GKEFEDEFFDHLNHSKPFMVSMANCGPNTNGSQFFITTVPCPWLDFKHTVFGKVTQGTK
FT                   VVLDIEKVRTDKRDKPLEDIKILNIKMCH"
FT   CDS_pept        1063779..1070237
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KLX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KLX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40491.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKKLLQGPNEGSFYTAHERNVHGEPVNKEIDEVGGTQGKMQSN
FT                   EGVEKTDKMHLSECKIVESEKLGCSGGLIDANDLMDEKEVFFLGSSATCVGRSVDEGGS
FT                   DRDDGYHVGTIPADRSVKDDERSDQNCSTPNYNNVKVNCYVRTGESNYQNNLSHQVMNH
FT                   GKVNFTYLNGREDSHHKSNVVMADHSKDKTGENIRTMSFNHEGGCYLSLRKSSPPYCTG
FT                   SLNGGDTENTPQTSLPSISLHCDKITFTREGSNTYEGKVPLHQRNSAEWGSTPKMQTNV
FT                   KESSHGGRTNYTMVHSHNQMKKNCFIHSGKSNDEEGGGDLYFVQSGKISLRECVDDYKT
FT                   VRDNRAGESANCDASGKVTMLTSLDKNEENVKFLHEGEIMNTQGEMGRERLLPNEEHSK
FT                   NSHPMQHDGEVHGHAFPQDSNNGSTPNRHHVQSRSDRSVFLTDYGYVKNLDDLNKNRKE
FT                   GIINNSPFSAYDSNWGMERCKVDMCNEGADAFLNYHPVNIQGGRKPVRISNKSYCCIPM
FT                   GDNSGGRYFDGTERYAANCILHKQAGLGCESANVFADGVIYSPGGEKNHLAEGNRHTPA
FT                   IRMDEETTSSKQVPFISDKMQFNEYNGVGNIKGKKALGDFSNLVKTHEENSLSVMSAPL
FT                   VGKSDQNGSYEGEDLMFRKEKLEEEAAYLKFEGEFKEDFFFDEMLSGIGPNASVERGVC
FT                   ATNGTMRDQDCAEESGEDHCDQFKRHANKEDDNECNAIYSNSDTTNVSCNALESNQVVK
FT                   CNDGAEMITQNRVSGDNTKIAPTGGRREEEEEEERDNEVCPRPRDGSLVDDAFNLFISN
FT                   EDLNFGNPCSSGRNLENGIANGVENSGAHFYPDERGTDDKANDDYIREAPHDNQEDVVR
FT                   NLLYSDSYLHMNDLENLTLEPSSSRAQPVFSANSYSTCAGEIGGNDSFMAYIKKFLKNN
FT                   YLNDHKNYMELFYQTKGDGGVSGVATTEGDAPLNVEPTDGHREDQSNRVDLQTGVVKSL
FT                   FNGKDVSECAPTGSHVGADLSFDVDPKNDSPTATLGGGISPLDADNVNTIKKQDGGDYH
FT                   LENFACDSCINHVFKSLDQTQNDAPTSHGRGRVNPHYDVVDNSMEQMEPLAFSSVYNWV
FT                   QEVDKDMEGDKGQVDTKVSIVPSEKYGEGRLVGGMGRPHGGGEPSKEGNVSSRANMINR
FT                   LNNGNISNIDNSIQEKREYCGDEEKVHLCEAESWAMGSGTQYTTRTDGTTGFNYSEGRI
FT                   DVRSDNRVNQFKEKTRNAGRFLKGDNVYYGQSSPFFLNSATLKKKEESHPFSSSEKKRS
FT                   MHRVQDENSGGVSYPNGVHKNVSPMAECLPYNENFTPYLPNQRYGEKMNNLDESMKVNN
FT                   GMPSHADFYVEQRGVYSMASCYDGITSSVRQRNHIKGNKTDDNNSNGVVRGRISPGNRR
FT                   GGVNGIIAIDGLSTSSLGVPVNGNGLNGSNVNVHVANARGPAVSMASGAATRTLEYTEP
FT                   LIRNHIDDKMMKVIYSADGKEKGSLKSNSDWAICQGVCSTPSIGNLANGSISYNRSPFG
FT                   GMVPSEGEDHDDGSILKQESNQQNEHIPFENEGFNNLSNCHRTMDKSYSRNVPLDEKNY
FT                   SMMNLSKGMYGIQRKKDADHNSPIGGVMKTSNSYKKTFDQCNFMGKGGSSREKAYGEME
FT                   NSLGGALDIRFDNGMYGRRLQSVYHYNASCAPDGMGCGITPVRGQGFNSLQFVNYRNGT
FT                   GRDRESKGHHVHLGGHLGVTMGTPSHHQGMRNCSDVKGKKYTNGNVGSVGDFGGIVLGA
FT                   NGRGGMTPPNNFANATLMNNSHMMDYSLPTKGSPTSRCLSDDTTLEAHNLNNQTMKFNN
FT                   SLMSSYFSNGSPMMEKSGAVYKNKMSNDEGICNLVEKIKAYEKMKSDSKVQNGSFAYDG
FT                   GKGKDQVGASHKGSNAGGASCGNGIIGSGVNDNIGVHSGGHTIAHANGHANGHANGHAN
FT                   GHANIHASAHGNAQSSRASSANGEGHPKDNGTLLYDEKEKLLPKDSPKFGDKLSSVNAK
FT                   NFNNIKNNYHIPNESPSSDNFVVIKKYTAKYEMQIDPFNGFDIAKRIIGLKGTNMKKIC
FT                   IDTDCKLRLRGRGSGYLEGEEKKEANEALHLCVSCQKYDHYVLAKKLIEQLLVKIYMDY
FT                   DTWLYNHGKPYANLKPKTYEKFIPLFKFNQNGNGKQQNVNQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1071191..1071256,1071410..1071543,
FT                   1071643..1071837,1071955..1072180,1072361..1072659,
FT                   1072816..1073874,1074100..1074211))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L9J7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40492.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIPKGTTQEDLNYIKENAGYALAKSLLWTIKTNTEDPLALLSA
FT                   HLANVASFNAKKKKKKKVLIKKINSYNIKIRDEINKTFSQSKLADVYSLAKSSAEKDWS
FT                   EDCVQLLQLIKQVFDVKNVYVGRTYLTGHTKKKKKKIMRFIQTTKNCDLQNYTIRDQQR
FT                   LNRIYTKSGGHIKVDYSIYTNIFPFETGFLFPHFVQPDFFYDDPGDDLFTWVNPLHQGG
FT                   NCARRVKNGMGPSAGENHLEEENADEEEEAEGDNSAEADDEEEDEAPEEETEEEQEHPL
FT                   TDGHGESGHEHTADPSEEKKAPSCNEEEELQIELLNTLHMNLSYDCFYIYEVMREDNSF
FT                   LYSMNKPGDLLLIPLVYYSYYNWHFLHELYCLRERVFLHSTAPCVNLETHGEADQVLGN
FT                   PEEGQKEQKEEKEKNEEKKEEEETAQGRTSGKDAKPKLDWKKSEPVEMCLCLDNRGSVN
FT                   KMSRRQINDLINFSYFLITRIVRGERKCVEEQVNYMISCEHGEEKEATDTLRSKMKSEN
FT                   HERIISEFKNTLTEHPLLNKSEDLTKCMCLLQWTKKEISTHQQRILQMSKIKVEWNQNL
FT                   KAILLNCYILLSYDYSLFGASDDVEDTQWGQLILCVNAFLIDKLMSFDPLVSFEEKRTE
FT                   ELLQMDVLLDQVSSSRKKNVPLQMENITTFGLTLLDHFNKVTRDILKAIIKVKEEQLAN
FT                   AS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1074899..1075972)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L3Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40493.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDGEVSPSKPLGSAQIDEEYIQSEIDKLNVEELVQPEQNNALK
FT                   RVIRTDRKIVTYLDSKISTLHKSCQYGTQVSKIINFKAEGLSSISLKEKLKLILESLSG
FT                   EFSDEGRREMKYVNQGKEEIDALADEPGESSPDGRAKQLSFTKLSKHFSVDTLPFCSIN
FT                   YDTIPLSLFLDNQNTFCLQRKEQKRTQSRSKHTLGNTSYRKLREFTHENEPEIKLETYE
FT                   QSMRLKEKLEQLEKKKENIPFLKFIIDCDPVNGFNETTFRLFLVTLLVSKGHIEFYRDA
FT                   NKVLCIRTSNLFRHTEERPNGDDADRHDDHDGNHDGSRYSARHRGETLPPRKNQALLTA
FT                   WSYEKWEKLVKRLAPHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1076782..1076880,1077012..1077100,
FT                   1077291..1077606,1077808..1081926))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102310"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylinositol 4-kinase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.67"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6H1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40494.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKTDHAKGQTSKEDADNVTEGADPSGQCATVAECDQREKCTST
FT                   PGESTSYRSLYKHNYKAHAYVDDFVCLRLKGRGGEVHDDRSSEEPKHCVDPFKGDSPMG
FT                   GCTHDDSPDDRLGDKPVGEPSGNSVNLEEVPAPGRSNVGRGSVHRIDETSSPREDDQYV
FT                   EVEKRMEDRQPDEGTYSKTGAQHSNQNNEEKRENSNLCIHADDNYTLQGNHRSDNHMKE
FT                   ENSPHESNHPSEDMPSWEVHKMQEKDQPAEKQKKIKIIEMFKMKLENKEMNRSRHFCDD
FT                   VYGSRHDGQVHHPGSSCYDDERVGEHDDEHDGKRDDDHSGVDSPSTSSNRRTQIRESIS
FT                   RIFSESPSSKPKIINEIKCSDSHVGEGDDGGGSHHGGSSNDRESHHGNSSNDRDKADNK
FT                   ANGAKSALKEGSLLRLFRCEYFDTHLHIRYLYDRREVGVHEYLVNSLYTQRKYEDILFY
FT                   LPQLSLISLVRYDSSSLYRFLLYKASKSMHFALKLSWIYHSIVEDNTSKYKDLAHKMTQ
FT                   EIEMAVVNCKPFNSKCTSGNENKQSYLLNLAHPLLFKRKYIIKRIKDNARFRQNRLFKN
FT                   CLQRPCNSYLLKGSEPEGQGKVEPGGQSKVEPEGQGKVEPGGQSKVETVGQGKVKMASP
FT                   KKCRKRETTSTAPPPKLPHCYIINSGALSIARAKVKLPSTYAKLGNPLSASKFFLPEFS
FT                   CSFDMIEDLQQFFMKQRRCDYFSLLNNFVNLTISVSNLLSTEPDIEIRNELLNRFIYSL
FT                   NSWMLMRRCIVAACTNVFSMTGLCIPLECLSSSSHLNHRREQRTNKCSSLQILHFNYDE
FT                   CKIFFSKKRAPYLLMFEVADLDEDISHIPDNLFYPTRGENQPDRETSHSGVKGPIDGTG
FT                   GETTDSATRHISDSVTGTVTHTMNDEVPLDESTLQPQPQPRRKGHRIEKNFCSSKNYGI
FT                   FNENSSSYDYEPRSSMYDGKRKKKKKKKKKKKSESGEGEEEEDKGQTDQSNSDVEQGND
FT                   VLKESNNMGKDKVKGKKTHANLDDLKMEHLYVYNCIVNDLRKENLISFPSVEEDNLSII
FT                   RKCIGMKVDEDDEEDNEENGEEDDDGDVENDGESSVECASGHVEQVNPEPTNLQQASPN
FT                   LSITPTEEGIGEGAKNFLVTPRSASMPNYLSSSMEKCNISSNDNDSNEIKTSVESISSE
FT                   LSGLSPGGLYENKMGAEDGECNLSRGKDPDDGHIAAQPSDPSLVTTHTRNSLHSSGEKT
FT                   IDPLDISEYFKPENYTNEEFKKKNCRIIKRLLWGELFEEKKKKIRKTSPYGKLKTWDLK
FT                   CVIVKGGDDLRQELLASQLIRQFKVIFENAGLPLWLRPYEILVTGANSGIIEYVNDTCS
FT                   VDSLKRKFGVESISTIFNVVFADYIFEAKKNFIESHAAYSLISYLLQVKDRHNGNLLLD
FT                   SDGHLIHIDYGFMLTNSPGNVNFETSPFKLTQEYLDIMDGEKSENYEYFRRLIVSGFLE
FT                   ARKHSEEIILFVELMMPALKIPCFANGTQFCIDSLKERFMTNLAVDVCIQRINALIESS
FT                   INNFRSVQYDYFQRITNGIM"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1084099..1084184,1084393..1084593,1084712..1084765,
FT                   1084881..1084937,1085075..1085300,1085607..1085909,
FT                   1086108..1086245)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6H2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40495.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPQFNPFGSPQTVIEDSVKGETDYLNRNETLENYLSLYDEPMKV
FT                   GLNRVKEDIQLKDPPGSMDSIIFNDMEMGEENYSVLDNVDGDSLRSFPDSRDDSFSNTG
FT                   TNDTPFQERSGEDAKRTPEMGLVLEDNFEARRNDSLLLVHSFKEGQSGPLEETLVGYLG
FT                   REKEEDSPKAVEVKYLGDDGTVNYVGDAVEVRQVGQVDDLNILCDHIPPPSSLADLQSE
FT                   MPYDECALTNGFFDTIENINTKVVEKYKNLKGVSESLIGVVTKSDFEHRIDELLQLSDK
FT                   NSLLIEEFRKQSEECIRRCRKFETSSEQLVGECIETLANSSICYAEWVCLHARKVDPLE
FT                   VVLSDVQEFVRANE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1086379..1088562)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102330"
FT                   /product="asparagine--t RNA ligase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LMT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LMT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40496.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIAFSHLVLSITLLGLLARGIQRSKGRVGANALTLQLCGQRGPL
FT                   RQRREGGIKATTRRTTTNTTTVAGGRRKGETALMRGAFLFKDNTKYSWYFSRGAHGALD
FT                   WSRSPGRKRFFAKLSGENGSQWISNVGEQTGKHVGNESGEKSGERSGEKSSEAFPSFPS
FT                   GAQHLEPSGRTKIKDILGAQVTHREGQKYTVCGWVKSIRTVGKNRFSFIDINDGSHVKN
FT                   LQVVIDSGIPNYGQISRLLRDDAVECVGELKGSLGRKQQVELCVQAAEKAHYVKLLGKL
FT                   DGGVDVGEETNDRGLGEKGSGDVDVGEETNDRGLGEKGTGDVGVGEKGSGDGGLRSSPS
FT                   KHYAISKKYHTKEHLRCFPHLRARTKLYSSVFRLKSDIVTETFNFWREKNCTYINTPVL
FT                   TSNDCEGAGKLFHATTLMSQVNHRGEHTNVNFHDGYDTDEGCKREVQKEEGYPHEGNNP
FT                   FARDFFKKPCYLNVSSQLALECLCCSMGDVFTLNQCFRAENSNTVRHLSEFLMMEVELA
FT                   FCNLSSIISIAEEYIKAMIKFALYKSEDIDYINEHHDQGLKHKLQNVLQKPFVVITYNE
FT                   AIHVIKKNMVRTDELPVRTTDLTLEEQKFLTDMHFRSPVVVINYPQNMKPFYMNLNEDG
FT                   KTVACMDILLPEVGEVVGGSEREIRIHTLERRMKEKRLDLQLYEPYLELRRYGNIPHAG
FT                   FGLGMDRLIMFITSMVNIRDVVPFPRAPGSLFM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1089066..1090244)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KI24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KI24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40497.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIRIVLSEDLRGGRVHTDLQELLKEEEEKDKNETAYGKMLQGG
FT                   SFQEGHSQMDGEGRTPILEQHTCHIYTNFPYKSHFVKNHERKNQEDGSNRYMEDMDLSG
FT                   YNQVEETPGPTELQLALILVLIDERYVENECPFLRTSILNKIEKIQKSYDHVKIICLFI
FT                   GVREYISRMNFNREVNASFDKGGSVSLDGSIPEGGRLNPYDGEHSRINEKMLDRLITTL
FT                   LVRYQVDSIEMENEKYLHRFIFKCCQYLYMSKVRKVNSYFKVKPAGLSQLKFSQLNEEI
FT                   CNQENLNQDRLNQSRLSPAPPGTLSERRHFSTWISQLMQINGLSEDASINIAQAFNTPF
FT                   DLIMHFKKKGDEECLRDFIISSSYGDRRLGKALSRKVFRVFSPDAHPDNYVS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1092442..1100002,1100169..1100285,1100440..1100540)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102350"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase I, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KC42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KC42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40498.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDINKVVSVEVRSAELDVLNSEELRKISLGKYENELLEYEKTNS
FT                   SGMTSKIYFDPKYGTIDYRQICSVCFEKHENCVGHIGHLEFTLPLFNPLFYKDVYDLLG
FT                   LVCLNCYHVCCSEDTIFLLKHIYQLRALNEIESSSGISCKTNYDRQYVVGKIEELYRKI
FT                   CEQEGLISGKEFEGTNYANQADGQDYINLSDAPNTKDEDEKTHQKDDVQLNVKKIKEKI
FT                   KKFNFDASKLAFESNYNYEEYLKLIKTLKVLMKRNGRCPICKFKRNISARMSQKRDTIN
FT                   FVGMYLQNSFLKKYMKEEKKRGKGEDPSVGGEEELEEMVEREEEGENIYGSRNEMMNAP
FT                   DDIGISPSVQVGQAYDASEASPSLADGGGTPTRDNFPGTTFNYRKQNVKEKTTVRLFSF
FT                   QVIDLLGKIFKKNDKDIMNLLYPFTKRDGHKVFFLHDMGISANRFRVKLRGIHKKSKML
FT                   NVLNKFNALLNLCIRAKKEIDFEELMEKNKKDLQLYKEMFSLFSIRMKYKFNVEIMDDD
FT                   TEITKVDFLKGYDLIYRNKSAYINVLFSNLQVAMNTFFDNSFSAYLSNAKMSNQGLKEI
FT                   LDKKEGILRKNIMGKRVNNCARTVISPDTFIETNQIGVPLEFAKKLTMDECITESNLDY
FT                   VKRLILNGPDVYPGALSYRDARGNVFKLPSEYEKREHIVRLLEKMDLKKQCATMVLHRH
FT                   ARDGDIVIMNRQPTLHKFSIMAHYIKIFQKEKVFRLNYVNCSSYNADFDGDEMNLHLLQ
FT                   TPHARSEASHLMNSDFLFTSFKDGSPLRGLAQDFILGGLHLTSLETFLDYDEYCNLLQC
FT                   ALNCLLSRKDCFFFEKSRSSNSTWKIRNHSYLDPYAVVLNRTHFTIVTEEPTILFPRKL
FT                   WTGKQLITSILKTIIDKVAMETYNQRKDNEFMQNYKGINYYAKAKTDPSLWSFDPINEC
FT                   EVIIKNSELLQGVLDKLHFGASSNSFVHLCYELFGPKIAAVILDCFGRLFISFLQLRGT
FT                   SLSLFDFILKKDAREEKINIRKRISFTGFYLQNLFTHSIAKALNADVNEMSAYSRGKLN
FT                   SYRQNNDLFANNLYELYKRRSDFINDFVGGEFGEKILLTGKGKKENVMSRETHQREEEE
FT                   KKLSSSVEKLNSSVEKLPSSEEKIPPSEEQLDIKEEAYFSALLHKEIQNLLAAHPGEGT
FT                   PNSSPSSLVECALERMASTHPNGGNDASSDQEDEGDNAIKYAKGVKEEVPQNMRSALVK
FT                   KLFRSLSEPHFMDSPNFIGDKATRVIEKVVRFLKKANCSRRLKVYILFELFQNKSVMKH
FT                   FPALASCVNDLSHNVSNEEILHHVLSSVSADRAQVQPDQSDQPKQMENGVVAQEMVSKF
FT                   LRLLQDMENGRGFEENSEEDQEEREGYDGEGYDGEGYDGERYDGERYESSPPCMNQHDE
FT                   EMIRDSLKKSFPSFLLNEEIGNLSFNGKDHYYESYVNQKGTEEDTIFQFYNMKDIFNKL
FT                   EFLIHTYFLQMRGDFDGLIDSLFQPYLCRVSSNTNNLISMENIMNKFLNNGFSNMIFTG
FT                   AKGSKVNYAMICGMLDQQYLDGKRVPRMRSGKTLPSFHRYDYGARACGLITDCFLEGLR
FT                   PQEYFFHCMSGREGLIDTAVKTAKSGYIQRCLVKCMESVILHYDGTVRNEDNAIIQFLY
FT                   GEDGIDPSRISYLDTPKDLISNYHVAFSKYLLHDVVPKMERNERLFEGRDRTDHWGDDP
FT                   IETQFSPYAYMGATSERFREKMHHTIANDLNLADCYNLPDDFDTQSASLLKSKYFRSLC
FT                   DPGESIGILVAQSFGEPATQMTLNTFHLAGTENVTMGIPRLKEIFLNSKLTSKPMIYVP
FT                   IKMDERGSSGNDAKAVKSYINEIAEKILSTYKSICLSDVIYGVGVDRKLILRESGAKDA
FT                   QMHSIQVVTRQGEDEQMEGRQNIYTSVPEGDVQATKVMNALQNTQLSFEIQKEWNYEIV
FT                   IQFENLYHFCQINNHLTVQSILSKAVSCVLYSVLNKIQESLLNYNMRYVHSFNHEHYDE
FT                   LFEFVCAKMQDEFNFSMQKLEYKNDEDKINAKLKFMGSAGAGSTGQMDSTVVRDENHID
FT                   EEDAYNNGGIGGPFGRNSNGEDTPRKYGNEEEEDGLSDHMDRNNMGMENDNEDGGESNT
FT                   DDDGQAEEKNDSNSRSSESGEDGDQDSPSEEDKDYDESERSEGDIEEEEVEAEEVEAEE
FT                   VEGEEEENVQAEDEEQLEEDDDQVKDSTAFKGRAKRGENSDNESDVSNRDKFLSSVQRM
FT                   TKNNSLVEGKEPSVGGKGRSPKLKANGSPLSERSTSAERLGEEVYTEESGNQSDGHPGI
FT                   VNSDGDVLSYRDDENEANPENEEWEKKMAEDFANLPYDYKNNVKLKNDSEEEDNHERMG
FT                   RENASTEKIKSENKKWVRNIIEKLKCSLLCFVKNISFSPVTWVLKFEIGWDINFFPHAI
FT                   DFLSYVQAELSKEILFKVKDLNNPKVLKGKDITHSGAEYELQIEGKNIFQLYNIKDTFI
FT                   DKTKLYCNDIYTIVKTYGIEAGRLCITKELKKVFEAYGIKIDFRHLSFISDFMTHTGDL
FT                   KSFSRHGLGCFRNVFHKMSFECATNFLTQGCVHNSVDYLSTASSSLFFGKPIKVGTNVA
FT                   DIVTHIEGSE"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1101801..1101911,1102189..1102455)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KAM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPATNLNGGGSSSTQGYVDPKKYNKFKNDGSFLAQVLALQKKK
FT                   KVRKVKEAERTDGKKKKSRKTPPHQEEDGKEKDAKENEEDEEDEEDEREVAIKNEYIEK
FT                   INRMKEEGLFTDKGIGAGMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1102809..1103005,1103168..1103639,
FT                   1103717..1103879,1104059..1104230,1104338..1104413))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102370"
FT                   /product="Phosphatase 1 regulatory subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L8U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L8U3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40500.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVELGTTQTQKVMTYEEVKKICRESNLYETDELNEVLYLHMKG
FT                   FHSIGGLASFTNLKCLFLNNNCIKEIENLGGLTNLRALYLQNNDIHSIKNIECTSLVTL
FT                   NLANNKIKRLGNLGHLKGLQTLNVSHNLIEEIEDIAEVAKLHNLSHLDLSGNHLNFHEG
FT                   IDADNLKNFLHDMDGCSSAGLHHLGADDKHGMALDEATTLGTLCPPHRSTLFEEFLHLR
FT                   EDPPEDGCEREPPRKVKYHQNVQSMDQLTRKKIIFLCELIILLNQLGKLRTLLVKNNPF
FT                   LSKIRHASRYLVANIPNLTFLDDKKIKKEDICLARMFLKRGPAQEMELKKIFEKRKMEK
FT                   YKNLSEKFHAFLMAQSGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1104921..1109378)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102380"
FT                   /product="chromosome condensation protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KA94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KA94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40501.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSNMRDDISALEVKDLIPEENVVNEHTLRIMNEEGLYHSVSEAE
FT                   KAISGGLKEYTLSIENKKKSRLIIDRLILENFKSYSGVKVIGPFYKKFSCIVGPNGSGK
FT                   SNIIDAMLFVFGRRAKKIRQNKLCDLIHSSKYSMRNEYTKVSIQFRMISEGDHEDELGK
FT                   WEGQTEETDQVCQTDQLGQTDQLGQTDRSLSEGFTISREATVDNQSKYRINDKVVTQKE
FT                   VFDLLLQNGIDLRNNRFLILQGEVEQISQMSPKGTKNEEGLLEYLEDIIGTNCYIEDIN
FT                   KSLEELERSEEIYHDKVNRLKHVYNELKELAGPKREAKYYVQLQKFTYKLNILIVKKEK
FT                   FELAKRILIKEEELAKCVKEKEEHNVMYERLLRERKEMNTILSTLENEESEIIKRKNKV
FT                   DNEFKILNTQDENVKKELLIVVEKMQNLYVKREQLREKDIPQYKNIIEEKQKILNVLKR
FT                   ESIPKLERQLEKCEEEMEKYNEEIKADTDKINTIYSNEEKKLAPLQKSYDDLVRVTSEY
FT                   ANKSNLIEKKQKEFLAHQEELKYLQGKLINELKEMDVQLKHMSKVDTEKRKAIHAKEEL
FT                   LTQINMETEQVTNNLINLRVKYETMKKELNTDKSMNKLHELIYHLKRTKIKGIHGVLGD
FT                   LGSIDPKYEKAFLIAGNNCTDFVVVDKPHDAVLLFEQMRKHNLGRVNVLSLSILETNLF
FT                   PVMKKHEENYTPLLPNVHKLIDFIHFKDEKYKVCFYYAVKETLVANTLEEAHVIGYAHK
FT                   RRVVTVGGELIENDGRICGGGVPNNQGKDTNSGMARGSIRRGSANGETEEQERHSASTF
FT                   FKEEAQSQYDQSDVDKIEGDIKGASKHMDELKLRKGNLLNEIKEITTLIDDNECKIEIA
FT                   KKRIENCKKQLKDIEGQLQNSDVPELTSEEKKELESIKEMIEKKNDEKNKVEILLKAQE
FT                   SKVKMYYEQLQDVGGEKKKTLKNKLLHAERQLNITRDEIAKHSSEEVNALANLQKGEKD
FT                   ILKFTDEIEEYEKNEKELENELKDLETKGSVVYEEIEKMEKELAKVQTQMKQNQKKKQQ
FT                   IDENISKKDLENVDLVYKTENLQKEIEQLRHRGVAYEGKIDEYTRLIDQADRVVVENRP
FT                   CRGNSAGSSDRSTGEESGEEDDMEYDDENDDEAVGGKRKRNSGGGGNISKRKRGKGDVQ
FT                   DDGEDDCEGEEQDDHVGDDDHEDEGVVCPRQHDEEQEEELKALEDMACDNEEWSDLETE
FT                   YDYLNVTEEQLEVINKKELETKLESKLLLLQKKAPNLKVFQDYNVKLYDYMKRRKDVNK
FT                   SKKKKYKIKKQYDGLCNKRRKEFLLAFNIISAKLKEMYQMIAIGGDAELEIIDSSEIFN
FT                   EGILFSVRPPKKSWKHIQNLSGGEKTLSSLALVFALHYFKPNPIYFMDEIDAALDFKNV
FT                   SIISHYIKTKTSDAQFIVISLRNQMFELCDRMIGIYKTNDITKCITLNPGRFQGDQPRE
FT                   EQVEEEDPQEKIHEPTSAYVAVPM"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1112509..1112656,1112945..1113067,1113204..1113381,
FT                   1113557..1113635,1113830..1114198)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102390"
FT                   /product="snap protein (soluble n-ethylmaleimide-sensitive
FT                   factor attachment protein), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LI91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LI91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40502.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYEARELEKKAEQLNKKGFLSSFFGGDNTDEMINCYNLAANKYK
FT                   LCHKWKEATACILKNAILHRNNNETSYCANAYLEAGNIAKKYDKMEAIKHIEEAVNMYA
FT                   AIGRFSNCGKCEKNIAEIYEDLYEYGNASKYYKKAAYYFEMDEYSKSAYTQCIVKYAEL
FT                   SSQYSGQYEEAISIFENEAEKALKSTLLQYGARDYYIKAGILHIVLGDLVNAKISIDKY
FT                   CMNDPRFLSSREKKFLDNIMEAVTEQDVEYFEEAVHEYDRITKLDNWKVHFLYQIKSKM
FT                   NAEPNVELTADGAVDLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1114879..1123155)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KQ44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYNNIVDLIKNKKEIIKEEKKQRALSCRYGKSTVRESSFREIS
FT                   AKSHPDAQLTRNTLVKNFLSAHKQIKEILTLKDVSLQTATYILNVELQKIDMLKKCEKW
FT                   RTVPYVYQKTANELGIRKKEYLKKLQKLHGQNAKEGRQGKSSFLSIKNARSRSAHHDKV
FT                   KTSVRFKDLIRSCSHRQVGVREFVTNFKGPIGGVSEEDGWTEKQKKRRSRSTTKLNGED
FT                   SIRSEVSGEVSTVAVMAEGVSSEETSAMGRIVNYRGCFYDGAPTVSDPTVSDPTVSAPT
FT                   VGDPPVSDTPVGDPAEVGCGGGKCLYYYEDGKTEEKKKVGVAKGAKHDQVKGGKDGGVV
FT                   EPTNENNPLHRKKSKKEVEWTDEEYPTEEGLLEEKSKGNQCGFLSISWNNGRESDAKSS
FT                   RMCNLVSVDNFIRQGCTGRKGIEYECFNLKRQASSGNFKKTIPNFERHTVSSFIKNLSA
FT                   QRSIQEKRLSEREARNTHNGKKFLLGSKRNLASTKRTLSNAKRTMSVGNALTKSSRRGV
FT                   LDKLGMMNKLEKLNILNELRRMNKLGKSSKGNLEGGELQVEHLLSDHLNEQIHADDDAF
FT                   EKLWNRVMKKQISIAKRMNSNINDKFDFYHIGDLNESYSWVKNLRNYSNSMSKTRQNSW
FT                   KGSRGNSLGVNNMRGGDSGTSFSRSLSRVNSKTAPKKKRTFVRKNTARGVSINQMNTIN
FT                   ELSSAASIVRPLSPELSQDDPTNSSTSSDEDNYDHHVYMKKGPFCTDDPPITDELHPSM
FT                   QQRNTKDISSLTKDKTNRSDTGKHFLQAEDKLPLEKIPKRKSYTKMNEKIMNKSGKIET
FT                   TSHTEKYSPPRIYEIIINVPKRDNAVGYMESQFYSEEEPTVNSCVSQSNEKEDNSACHG
FT                   IRLTCAGENDNLVKNECINLKLKGRHVYKNVGDKCIDYCTDNYNYLNNWKQYVSNNIQR
FT                   VSDFAKENKCSGISAPPLFSAKEKSNPCSRFNSVDVTNVKVETSQDINSKGIVDSVNSK
FT                   VIFPEGGDYQRDSVVKKPFQEKDPLQDQNGVPLSCGRTFTIGNNMMWSAKGTSFDEVLL
FT                   NGENNSPLREDAQMGESILGKMPSVGVSKMYSLKNANQQIVESANLHTDAVEDVLDAYL
FT                   GVMKGNEFVDESILGKDEKKDAGTSLVRKAQEILHSDVKLPPVESSVDKVQILYEENYD
FT                   EMNRRPTTYSFPIPRDNMEEIKEGVKDKDDMVMMPHLIESTPDNYVMIKNVIPIPKLQL
FT                   DKIQQSRNFNSYEVCYVKGAQNGFQIPHHAGNNLDVDGTPTGIHNVDKMACFNKNLFGV
FT                   ANPTCFPIITCNNIAVKGSMDPFISKMNCFGGTDPNESSKKDNEVDVDKDLLHLESKYT
FT                   GTPVGVPAMGEKKQVHLPEVPSRENIKMAIRSTTIHCDDNNSFEGNGFNRLRTHITDAT
FT                   TFPSNKTNSIMGDLPVNSGNRPDSGDFPQGEIKKMGADTPKENEKICPQRASSVIPEVS
FT                   ASTLHMNKGFTNEWQDFHYDSNNIPGTSKPNLNCMQGGESLCGVRCGEGSMGVPAGGCA
FT                   NVCGYATHGGATTGHLVGKLDKDEHDKDEHDKGEHDKDEHDKDKQSKDKHDKGEQNKGE
FT                   QNKGEHDKDKHDKGEQNKGEHDKDKHDKDKRSKDEQSKDEQNKEAPPKKSYANIILGFF
FT                   GIRTENEKGKADPGGKKKKVEGPKKEIEVVSKRAPSNVINTQVPIFFKKKNQSGHSSDC
FT                   YAKNLEGGCISLGRSNGYALPSTTNFVRNAQKKVTTVGSALNQGNASLAEGSCPDMSVM
FT                   GRRSFSTHFHNMNGMKEGARLCNIGFIPRRAKQVNGYYNTRNGVMCSRVADLHVKPMRY
FT                   MGHAMSGAQLGPNGSNGSNERSERYSFDRGSQGRENRPDGPLPPRFGTSGDAPEGCGAR
FT                   GSIETQMTEKNCPHLMSNSIGTLPGRRNQVADSWKDLLPQGSNYVSNHMSNYMSDYVSS
FT                   YMSDCNRVGMTGGTLRQASEMKDEGVVRQGITSRCSSRGAPQWGNPHHGANLSNSRTTP
FT                   SASIQRYQSEKYLPRKTNETQYHMYARDMSQGNPLEPSSKMTTSKNSPHVDMTKKKTFC
FT                   MNGTTTQGMVEIVPPVNTQLGEKQTGLSIFNAPSVVQYNRAILINGSRVSTNGLTTPGD
FT                   RYVSNVGSTDWDKKTLPMRNAPADVSCTTDYVYRNIIETVEGEMKQEGKKMEGNVMQQC
FT                   EIVPGVDKQMEEKEKKKNTQGERGSGENCSVVPWGEEDEMKDDDDDEGDEEDDDDDDEK
FT                   EEEDGDSEVDGVEKEESDVEEENDNDDDEEEDEEDNDDDDDDDDGNEDEGEVDSGVDEE
FT                   EVESDVHEVESGEEVDDDNNDDEYDDDEDDEEESVEVDQVESLEGEEDEDEGEGSAVDV
FT                   EQDEDEEEDDADEEEEDEEEGGEDDEEGDYEEGDDDEEEEEEEAVEEEEQEEEEEEEED
FT                   EEEEEDEDEEEDEDEEVVEEEESGIEVEEEDETTEEDIEIEGQGESDVDVEGEEEEDVE
FT                   EEEIEVEEEVGSSEEEVEEDEADVEDDDEDEEEDDENDDEADDEEDDDEADDEEDEDGD
FT                   EEDDDHAADADDEAETEESPRGYKNVPRKNTSGQGIVLRKSTKCVEENGENSNIYLHGS
FT                   EHTINSDSMRRESNESYTLQEEGTFRLSQNHSDDETEGRVFCANVPGKHSNLERFSHET
FT                   IVENGLSGCTNEEHRRRDHTNGGERHLHYGADFPKEHKKDKARDSNGSYMYLDEISKKM
FT                   ELEKKCNEELKKKLQEQILIQRGLVRIKEQQQVYLDLLKKNDAHNTKGKVPVPQFELE"
FT   CDS_pept        1125764..1126606
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102410"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LP40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LP40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLLSTVMYVLCLPAIWGYVGEPKMHKLTMGGISNQRRTSTRK
FT                   MNLLKTKMQSDFNYEGSKRYYNNRPMTGEKSLNKISLIGRVGCEPDIKILNGGDKVATF
FT                   SLATNEFWRDRNTNELKSKTDWHRIVVYDQNIVDLVDKFLRKGRRVYIQGSLHTRRWFG
FT                   NDLTNQPRQITEVVLSYNKGDLIFLDDKRNFISRNTSNVQSTESASSSNEANIANSLGG
FT                   NADEAISASNSDSHGGVEQDEFAHGLEGAAAEGFDSLEDGLGKEDGIYDKMNTQEFDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1127894..1131958)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102420"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6I2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40505.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHYDHYRKDMNRSIFSNDKRKRSNSRHDNHERKKEHHEEGTYK
FT                   RARGVEDDEEEEARYSRDMKSYRKRLKEQWGDRIRRDRDREKYYQRDRDRRGDRSPEER
FT                   PKRAKRKEHLYSSSDEEDEETDEGNSRSRHRGSSGRYAKDAATRRVERERDRYEGKDSL
FT                   RERRRSRKRSTSDDRSDDGSSDRRKERKNFRRRHSSERSSFSEKNSMKKKKKKKKSYSS
FT                   SDEESSNTDKEVNKRREGNKKKREKNEEGGDGERSKREDKNGAPIVTATNVVGGGGEEN
FT                   HEDENKLSRLERLKRFAQKIMNRGNDEGSGEAGTKINAKVEREIGTKGTKFTLNKVISS
FT                   AGRKFDLDAFGGGRQDEEDGDDEEEGKKKLTKREQKNCDTRQGLGRGDLLSNWPEEEPA
FT                   VGDDNEDPLEVFMRNLEQNCGEEEGEAVGPNQAITLEEIYRYDENRHRFEGAKQTEEED
FT                   PVEAVHSGEVAKETNQRDMQAPQRADLEEDEDGEEYHRLFIEALRKKGEEEGNGNEALA
FT                   PHDAGICAGSGAGSGAGSSAGSSEAIENLSEDSEYNIETNVLKKTNKKFLQVNREEVEY
FT                   LPIKKNIYVQVSEITNMKDSDVDLFRKNNGNIIVRGKNCPRPVQYFYQCGLPSKILPIL
FT                   EKKNFKKMFGIQMQTIPALMCGRDVIAIAETGSGKTLSYLFPLIRHVLHQAPLRNNDGP
FT                   IAIILTPTRELSKQVKSEARPYCQAVNLRILAVYGGSNIGTQLNTLKRGVEILVGTPGR
FT                   IIDILTISNCKVTNLNRVSFVVLDEADRLLDLGFESQIHNILNNCRKDKQTAMISATFP
FT                   SYIQNLAKKLLYKPIEIIVGEKGKTNNNIYQFVEVLQVKEKIFRLLKLLGDWSTYGLIL
FT                   IFVNKQLEADLLYLELFKYDYKTLVLHGGQDQADREFTLQTFKEGKNKILIATSVMARG
FT                   IDIKDIIVVINYECPDHIEDYIHRVGRTGRSNKIGYAYTFVSPDEHAKAYDIYSLIKNN
FT                   IYYMNKTIDIPRQLEELVLEYTQSSNFAEVKKKGYKGKGFKFTPNEKSRLQMDKANAKR
FT                   ELGLVRDKEGAAENPAEGDAPDGEMQGSFDGAAASRMGGNAPPMVTPQSQPQQAQPQPP
FT                   PPPPPPGEPSPQSEIKRIELEIQRIKMNDTMDLSLKAKQINELMKTYNFVALQQSTLKK
FT                   NADSTEDTDIEKMAEQEATKATEHIKNETERKQLFNKIKQDVKKKLMDSKMQSNSKAEN
FT                   IHRSMLLNSMRTRNMKKYSPFIPHTYIMEDNSIMQEFYINDYPQHVRLRICNREVLSRI
FT                   SDMSGSRCQIKGQYSNPNQPNKTTFLLDAKPLHIEITASNYNQVQIAHNEFTSMINQLL
FT                   QNSNMKGHRKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1133869..1134690)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40506.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKAGRVRMPPDNRLPVSASLRTSDIWKNSVGYDPYASVEEINK
FT                   RELKKKEETNEEINEKAKSLFSLARLTGSASATIPGACTLCNHIGHLPYQCRNLISLEK
FT                   LNFQSDIKEEAEDDLKERRNLGIVSDSDSSEVTSSDGGSESSSGGCDSQDSTRKRRKEK
FT                   KKRKKHNREKRRYKRDKRDKRDKRDKRDKHDKRDKRDRRDKRDKRDKRESRSRKERERT
FT                   GKHKAERSRHSSSDRDKLNVKKKEKRKKRTRERDDESVRGKRHRRRTSSSS"
FT   CDS_pept        1135503..1142150
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102440"
FT                   /product="guanidine nucleotide exchange factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LNA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQGEEKSETEKYIFSFAPKVSSGLDHFACVGYHKNKPTVFCWG
FT                   GNTSNQLGVGINTRECKVPTPVPFFEDLFISSVCCTYYCTFVLAKRNALDVGCSVYSFG
FT                   KGNNGLLGFRKKRIAFSKRVDAHAEGKEKLLRKRNSKVDQRLLDAFGVGKGGEPSPSLK
FT                   HGNDDNSSSDRGDHGNRSDRSDRSDDGLLHFDVDKISSEEGSSEDALPVNDYAEEKADW
FT                   FTPVPMKVKFPERTKIMFISCGDMHTLVICTRGFLYGWGGNTFGCVGNGTNRNVYEPTP
FT                   IFVGGRKGVDPGDKFGGVQGGRQAFGNENNRDVIIHCSAGGKHSLACTLSGDMYSWGYG
FT                   ANGRLGLESIQSYNRPQLVKALQKKNRIIYVCSGESHSGCIDADNNVYTWGNGKYYKLG
FT                   HGDDNDVWSPKRLEYLCRSRKIFMLSFGTFNSVALSAKGDIFLWGVFTNIKRGFSSYTC
FT                   KIPKKVNTNYKCLSVHASVYMSLGVTVVGDLIVLGDCSRVIAPGGSGSSSNVISKGNYG
FT                   GESDSGDSNVDVLDHLIGSEANCIHHLNRNNEFPIRYVKELRGKVHVKDIISTFYMLDK
FT                   ETFPSRWGEQSRLNNGSELYGDDVADGTFSKKGLIIRSKIKMIDGSEYFTMFLLQSGKL
FT                   YTCGVNKNGELANGQYTIGKKFSVPIPVEVCVNKIVKIACGYNYTLALNERGLLYGWGA
FT                   NDKSQLGVGVNKDFYEPVLIKSLNKVIDVYAGHDHSACIVNNSFDENDLKENSNHLHID
FT                   KENILQEGDLYTWGSAESGKVGLGVDYTQGVILLPRRINLKSKIQKCSLGYNHTLILTD
FT                   SGDLYACGSSSSGKLGVRDDNISYMVSTPKKVHIDPRIYIKEMVAGATYSMILSMDGFI
FT                   YIWGEFIKNELSSEVPMLYPQISKVKHIIGGKDKHVLLHTYDNKLFGIGDNAHMQILHD
FT                   EKETCIRGRPKLIPYFMRDRNIESAYSFKNASFVQLEGSYDVFAWGYTSNCHLGIGVTN
FT                   ATHLKQPKKVIKVWVTYEEADAGGDNDSDIGREDGLLGGPINPLYNDEIADEVDLVRRR
FT                   VLKRTTFEDDLICGSPYQEEEVENIIKRIQMMPHLLNWDSIQLLLKKERYTNSIQYVRS
FT                   FERDLIDIYTKHMEFLLNLHSMESKYNELLLTYQHYILSNVVYLGEEKPSIMFSENTHI
FT                   FDSNREKLQRFVYIIQHQPMYLVILCQIHNCKNLKYGGGCYQYYAYEYGGGGNQKDKPF
FT                   GKTPYQLQMETNNMDERNDRCDHRSSQEKRTFYRNSTRILCSFIFDLYHDLRDERVRNI
FT                   FTIFLIKLGVEEINNCLHLEALFREDTSIFFILIRMLFLKNDVLVTFARCLADMGNANS
FT                   FVRLVDSLSRCVPEGEGAQTAEGSPLVLDSFHVQPTRPDAIMHDSLSPSSINHDALARA
FT                   SVGVVPPKRTPPSAPTCNRFIDEANDPLDKEFAAFMKGQVPENNDPLNLPINMYSGLTP
FT                   IPHGHLEGKLLDHLQGVVPTTGQRYDQNPNEPMPASQRNVLIEIDMVHVFRELCRLFEK
FT                   MSFPEIFQIVVKNLFKHLSLCEMNRYSENDSENRIFYFSGEHFVYVPFFHLFIMAILNP
FT                   MLRDVDKMAERFYLPVIPPHVSNLCKRISTLLEVFCVNKYECLSRYNLKESFVSVKFIL
FT                   QRTFSSMVTVTNMLCKNKENVYLNAYINMFSYHLSMKPCYVYLKVFQLCHLFNLFFRFQ
FT                   NYLCLSFDDPAMGIVNEFFACQGGGNGKDQMRDNGKDQMRDNGKRDPPSDVTRKVPVND
FT                   AMGRASNAKQNKNFLLRLMTKGKKAGGQSKGSKMRGQPEQHEQIKQHEQPAQHVQTKTR
FT                   HERRLIFTEAQIDLFAQCKLVYNIQLDIRFLLEEKNMSICEFTKIPMPQSMCYRKKTRI
FT                   RNKEYLFSIIQEYKQATDEIYIVSECLRACPLLEPCTETSTLLIKLKALRANFLSLAQH
FT                   KEANLVGLIDKAVDIFLSNEMVYVNHEENIPPNLYTHKFKQNYTQQTKQPFERFLISQN
FT                   GDNSNSFFFLKWRNIALQICLEILKKKKQLNFLKKLHERQGKIDELIFRHQNEVKENMK
FT                   IMKRGLILISKLLIEKPILIHSSLFGKNLFFVKMKIDKDIRRREKNNFSSFYNTSTVHV
FT                   YSVKRLHEDGVLDSLNEMLLPVVDLLSLEIFFDIDNALKLSLVLRGGAERKVLHVQTFR
FT                   GRDIQRMYTRSPFISYSLFAYNRESLCSIRAFSFVHLLHDLVVDLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1142369..1143163,1143296..1143376,
FT                   1143724..1143916,1144016..1144068))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102450"
FT                   /product="Transcription factor iib, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K8I8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40508.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRNKYQPNILSLLLSAGSKPLDLWKTKTKKGCVRKVLDDTIKLS
FT                   AIEIMSENTSDSYIYTSPEKFSSLGISLPFIVLIVKNMNKYFSFRISIMDDKKCRRTFR
FT                   ISNFQTVTRLSNKWCTMPMILNEGWNIIQINLQEYTEKAFRTKYMETMDIQINASIRIR
FT                   CIYFCDKLYNNDELKDEYKIFSKKKEKIKYTPPQCLNKPLKKMTIKSIITEGVSKGGEN
FT                   LPTEVEANKATTENEILEDSSTSGNSKKTDVEPTSQKNLQSIDMTEGIELYEESTDDPF
FT                   FDEKNDGEGTPLAQVIGGEELLVGGEESTEVANNMTMDLTENTVTGTMNGPMKDQQDAE
FT                   EAEHLAHIKTLEMDDTNVLYEDVNYETYNNDDH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1145553..1146587)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102460"
FT                   /product="triose or hexose phosphate/phosphate
FT                   translocator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KUW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KUW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNTKNEYGTFPIMINEGHSDQVGEKKFLSGGIYHSILEKAKLL
FT                   CLFLTWYALNILYNVDNKIALNMTKLPWFISSVQLFTGWVFISIYWLTGYKKIPRIYTL
FT                   DLFLKNIGIQSFCHIMVHFGAVVSMSCTTVSFTHVVKACEPVFTALLSILLLKQYMKIS
FT                   KYLTLLIIVGGVICASVKEIHFTWLSFWCATISNLGSSLRSICAKKMMTQKSLIGENLS
FT                   ASNIYSMITICSALMSLPLVIIFEGKSAYNFVTNYQSSAQSNHTYGEIITKIFLSGIWY
FT                   YLNNEVAFMCLEKVNQVTHAVANCIKRVVIIVSSIIIFQTQITLLGALGSAVAITGAFL
FT                   YSVI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1150992..1151317,1151449..1151618,1151789..1152026,
FT                   1152215..1152542)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L6S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L6S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDTVFKLLLVVVILFTVQQICPLHEVHRKLQNGTLVSWVKDAL
FT                   RKLSSHFCFKSIKRDMEIFYRDKDIVPRPCYFLFFIVSGCLTLGAKWLMHRISHPLGEA
FT                   WIPRKKWSERIRKIKVARFNLMFFNLFYFTLISALGFVALRCQTFFPHEMGGQGKLSDY
FT                   FAGYPKQKTSSLIHLYYFLNGGYLLTSVYSLLMAEKLPDFYENFLQHLCAVILVYFSYG
FT                   QNFLRVGSIIMLCHDICEVFSSACRVFVDTRHKVVTVSSFCILFSSWGLLRLYIFAKRC
FT                   ILPVHRNLHMLNPLIGYEACVWLTFLLLVILLMNAYWFVLMAKMFIHFVASGKTEDILT
FT                   RVDELEEGEKKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1153071..1157609)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L6Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40511.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHVSLLRDVEKRVLRRRKERQTQKSNQQTQKDKQELRDIVIELP
FT                   KLYERNDKEVISALVTSYLDRNPKSILAYELFTKFYVKIGDYKSALNLLYAALYLDRKN
FT                   ENLASLLRFCEERQVSKEARIPTKYKERICYAERRKEHALPVPSATELGDEESDDNDEI
FT                   SDRSKVESGKYSEERSAKLSHDKRNQTKGHVTLAKRDMEPGEVVLQVKPLILTQHIFSN
FT                   NYVYPTCYHCLRERSLSHKCYQCPVNPHTCTHIFCSWKCLAQNMKVHMEECPLLPIISS
FT                   AANEANLMIHLVLHIFRVLIKLRIDKEYKDKEEHILKELFTNESFYQVVKENQVDIFNS
FT                   FNTLANRIILEFPSSFYLHLKQKELVEFMLIVWQYSLSVKYYSPSSIIKQANPETTFGL
FT                   VFSPEITKLHHSCVPTCSFYYGEDGVLTVRTICNIPQGGKLCISILSDQYIPLRVRKSC
FT                   RSMARIFGCGCIRCADSTENNLHLRSIKCPRCIVGYIYPMKTEALIEALNMEGGNALGK
FT                   GKERGKVGKVDALDGAKQPDHGKDTVKDIARKLEGDAERWLCSNCGKLTVQGNRRFIRL
FT                   ERNIYAQYQDAEKKYMQGDIIQAKKKLLQIYNEVQYLLHPNHHILFNVYTLLAGLMKHD
FT                   PKGQLYEALIFLRKAIIAAENVLPVCSLEKVHLYAHLAHYTFDYSNHCKLYMKTGQIDA
FT                   ESVIEPIFASIWNAAVTTGYNSTLTITLIQQMRAYAILFNLYTPYNEIEFYINKKEEFT
FT                   MFYHHVTQKKNESYRQIKKIMKEDPFYPIYMACQCFNIDYGTQKYVSHIFKLFKHMQYV
FT                   GNGQNALSIAASVGNVELVKVLLKLNYSPFYKNELHMNALLHMASSFLPSEEQNHYSHY
FT                   IPILLEEIQSQKVELDNFESDYARLLHGEGAQKSGEGTKLMSMKDGHSNLHHWKNDLER
FT                   PFPFENLLEDEEFIYGPDSRRLDNNQKIILTILLKHLDAKQMYKRRKYKEKVILNERIN
FT                   LAASGGRPMDVTNQPYEVNSEGELVLDPPPSYIGSNNRKGKYDHEEDEKDEEGTEESIL
FT                   YTGIRTEYDTAGQRRRGDTLRSDKDIDSSKSDDLKEKKKKFSLYHTRRKSNSEGSCTSP
FT                   MCSTFDSGKSDDVLNNKVKHYYVQKILTKSISHKLLGMNNALHYACIRGKRKLAKQLMV
FT                   CGVPVKLMNSEGSTALHMASLSGQDEIVKNLLEYQIEVDAMTFHGETPLMLGVYGLHLQ
FT                   VIKTLVENGAQVVLKNNDNVTVLHCLVQGILRTHTIYYHHRAYNKNPSFVPVGGPFMER
FT                   ATSKGLSSERSYHLNAHIPIIEDLPSDLLLLPFKLLHRIKKAITILKFLIMHCPLYLYE
FT                   VKDINGYNPFQMLRASWRRVCEKRICMLANADLRLSAFTHHQKNIIIQGWTLITALVNM
FT                   LLSILRPDRSVLTSIYANFMGKQEITQMEECKGGENSRTEEETSQQEVTTSPGVRSPPT
FT                   NPPKEPTAQANPPGETKSTTSEKATTSEKATIVPKKMGPKKAKMPPPPKKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        1160489..1161643
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102490"
FT                   /product="s48/45-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LLD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHHVDLSNSSKSTFLLNVVPGDTVVYTCPYSFNKDMKHICARE
FT                   RDFFDRKLFCFDHVIINRNVFQLRDYVRGAYNIVSKYVNNVYTSEFTVPPVVLMNRHFE
FT                   CYCYLDDGGRIQKKTLKVHISKGIVKRTPGCDFNDEYRESTAITTFNNMNRKIAKACDS
FT                   YPRGGDTITLLCPVNYTVQPDGCFNQVYVKKEDIQNDKNKLEERFNISRKWEQDKYKVV
FT                   SIETLFGKKLDSVGDEITRFAKIPVTNDEISFTCTCKANDGSDTLMMNVYINESYDKFV
FT                   QSSHDKSDQSNQGNPVQSNQGNPVHSNQGNPVQSNQGNPIQSNYNKYIESNKRFVYPND
FT                   GRVEYTRHKFSSTSTVSRTEERSGASSSFFAYFVLCALSLLFLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1161755..1161959,1162193..1162351,
FT                   1162493..1162539))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40513.1"
FT                   /translation="MELASKSNQVYLLVKIINLVNVNAVSHVKKALKLIVFDLFGLAML
FT                   LKVDFKMLKVAQCNRFFIVHTSLRMLNLLLYAMQPSQTMRHQFSLKVLKISNFLPNLTC
FT                   TTGVDVCQENADKAVKKPAYNVVQSVKALHTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1163469..1167059)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KYH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40514.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKRDKEKPTFECIEMDDIKRLNQTEEKENSEDDKISLDDLSVC
FT                   SPSKLHRKFPLTDDEEEEQEKLIHSKLYESMNNVNSTSPKRDTHWFDRVDNNDDDDDDD
FT                   IDEKRMSAHFVDAFPNSLLISGDRQAAPEHFQDDESHNNRGDDTPRNSNYNNNPTGNLR
FT                   GNPVNNVHGNLQPNDNDRKEQPPPSNYLNCSGKSEKNENPWDYTYKNGENPLCHEKGKD
FT                   KPSEITVGGHTQRDKNTRKNELEKWRKYASSDEEREKTQTGQKSHNVTNERLEKIGGGD
FT                   MKERVYHSNGHSDDSDSHMGVPISAMPRTPLKEEVADRINPQHSEDNNYAKWEKRTSRQ
FT                   SGGSPTVKTNKQYGEGGLFYAMPLVHSSKENSDDEGNSPLRKLSLDGWATSRVRNSNKE
FT                   KEKKCHEGVTNRMTRIISRIEESVQEKKTQKGGKYNRGRDMQGNSGGSDCDDSDDEHDD
FT                   DKQHGRHDAWGAESEKRTDAVSPLSNNSANPALPSIQVTLTDKQKIRGDPTLKYPLKKY
FT                   GSESYSNVVGYQPRGETHNDMDVPLGKKSLSSSHFSYRNMDEEVDRHMQIYGRLDRPNH
FT                   PNKRGSAPEGKREERNDSHSNQTHRHAYRVGINSVKMAEKNVEDGGMSDDLPSRPKPNS
FT                   TEPIKDTTTEKYKLNSPTNISRVSPNRIHREMEEHRPFVDDTHFQMNPIKINDAKLEKC
FT                   FHAINDLCNVEDGKRKNRSGGDRNISLCSEYLDRPSGIRDCEERRRWSESPVRKDHPSW
FT                   RHIGRGDAPVQNVCKSSDVNLYENNFQCLSQISPDEHPSPDVYQFFYKENELWDKTRGQ
FT                   RAHTKEPSNHTKEPSHHTKEPSDHSKEPSRHPKEPSDHPLKRQDEGKGDASSTRAADGP
FT                   VPGAVPPVGGEEAPGGAGGKVKRRIIDCKNERLKWGTTQVIIDIDDTIRSSGGYKFFNY
FT                   ALGGVDAQYQRGETYPGSFQFIFELAMNKLSSEAKPLLLSVLTARIPQVPITEDSFLNK
FT                   KFNEVAERRGIKSWGIDCENKILYSTLKEWVWNETRGEKKFVNFKHLHKYVLQQNSLVR
FT                   YIWIGDTGDMDKQAGEMMIRTYPQRMKAVFLHHVKGKDDNTLLPSDYFIKSVPIFFFRT
FT                   YIGAATKAHAYNLIDKKGLTRVLVQAVLDLEKSKAPASSSKWEDLIKDIILSDAMDELD
FT                   KYNAETVNRTKKIIAQRMREISERKLHFIS"
FT   CDS_pept        1170875..1172446
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102520"
FT                   /product="Nuclear pore associated protein (NLP4),putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KFZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KFZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIIVRLRCEVGMYRIEINSSKTLTDLKNKIEELLNVPVEKQVL
FT                   FLQTEPNVPLTDNGALLEQCNIIHGSILHLKSEVKPTTSSGKRLDGDGPGGGSAKWKND
FT                   KGGNQNEYNVADAKLKKGYEQNQGKGSGVDGVGYPPREDRLTPQKEKKEEEKDNKEKEK
FT                   NENQANFKSFDYFLKMREYNTTDLPLNLTYQSVFLSKGRFIKIPLSVTLKHQEYRHVDH
FT                   LELMNVEEVKNFVQYWYTNGSMCEQRVGWMYGYYREDPHYTMGIRAVCECIYEPPQINE
FT                   VDKVKLLPDDFLDSVDVIANRLGLERIGWIFTHLPRKEHLTSEEVVQIAKLQLANLKKN
FT                   VHYTNYSVSNFITCTISPDPMLSNEPVTNAFMVSDLGMSLIQSNLVDPVQTDPSVIQLR
FT                   NPMPNELLPLILEGGKETNKFDTDWFIVRINESAPKVVRSLFKNFHFPRENRLRSPNAY
FT                   DVKEYFASTKLERGTNGMHRCSDFHLILFACRVLDMETALALCDAALSKKEIDPIIEEI
FT                   LTSVKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1173331..1175754)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102530"
FT                   /product="cell differentiation protein rcd1, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L5W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40516.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSNEGFASGYKVNNANNVNASVGGIVASGNTAVNVSSVNSAPGL
FT                   GSRGGAYRHSTNEISASRGTAGRNNAARGNPSQGNSSQSNPSQGNSSQSNSNQGNSSQG
FT                   NSNQGSPNQGGPNMGISNLSTPSQGGPPMNGVVAAPPNNGAQEIAQGSTSAAGAGGHSS
FT                   PQHQGSSSTHGAIPPTSNTRNVKNSNTSTAISNPTGNVGPHAQHNESLPNESNNGNGIG
FT                   STGTSSTHPNNPSNPRNTPPGDDEEKRKVYQLVFDLCYTDKRESALLELSRKRETYQDI
FT                   APVLWNSFGTITTLLQEIVSIYPQLSPPLLTTSSSNRVCNSLALLQCVASHPETKQHFL
FT                   NAHIPLFLYPFLNAESKNRPFEYLRLTSLGVIGALVKVDNPDVINFLLQTEIIPLCLRI
FT                   METGSELSKTVATFIVQKILIDELGLNYICATPVRFYAVSTVLANMVNSLIENPSSRLL
FT                   KHIVRCYLRLSENPKALKALRECLPESLRHVHKAFIPCLKEDPYTKKWLLQLLYNINSE
FT                   DALHGHVGMNNASGNHVGGNHVGGNHVGGNHVGGNHVGGNHASGNHASGNHVGGNHHGT
FT                   GSHTGNHLGPHGAGQGAGAPSMHTRDHIGGHTTPHSGVHSGVSGGHPSGRQGLYPAGGS
FT                   KSTYAGVSIAANMSEGSSVGGANGGHGNSSHVGGAHPSGGVVSSSNSNSFKDKVNIGSV
FT                   NNPNVNTKAGTFKAMAKENSASSSAEACTRSNSASNGNVMNNANSANNANNASSANSAN
FT                   NENSGVGAMNNTSCSNGTNVPSAHEGSSGEGTNNAGKASINGKTDSNAANANNN"
FT   CDS_pept        1179399..1181315
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102540"
FT                   /product="subtilisin-like protease precursor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KKS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KKS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40517.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTARVALLLFPWVVQLLIHRTFASDIVPNDGKKDDVQKIISEL
FT                   RFLQKVETILENSNMSISDVEADANAYNPDKDAPKEELQKIQGQQEDSEKQPSHLRNKN
FT                   QQEKVEKKASSIKNKKALRLIVSENHATSPSFFEESLLQDEVMSFIQSKGKLSNLKNLK
FT                   SIIIDLNGDMTDEELAEYINMLEKKGALIESDKLVGADDISIASIKDAVRRGEDRVIWE
FT                   KLHSNMLEQKQEEHEHGDSAISDNHVNRGNSSNYDDDDDDDGFLSDVSRFKETHLVGKE
FT                   KNKSYKFNDEYRNLQWGLDLARLDETQDLIKNNRVSVTKICVIDSGIDYNHPDLRNNID
FT                   VNVKELHGRKGVDDDNNGVVDDVYGANFVNNTGDPMDDNYHGTHVSGIISAIGNNGIGI
FT                   VGVDGHSKLIICKALDQHKLGRLGDMFKCIDYCISRKAHMINGSFSFDEYSGIFNASVD
FT                   YLRTLGILFIVSASNCSHDKHRKPDITKCDLAVNFRYPPILSRTHNNVIAVGNLMKDID
FT                   NSYSLSVNSFYSTIYCQLAAPGTNIYSTTPFNSYRKLNGTSMASPHVAAIASIIRSINP
FT                   NLSYVEIVEIMKNAIVKLPSLKDKVSWGGYVDILRAVNLAIDSKEAPYIKSQSWFRWKK
FT                   RVR"
FT   CDS_pept        1182312..1182761
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KWV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40518.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRRCNVLTLLASLLSMSSPGYNLTPAHRMTPEQIDWEREQNNS
FT                   GCKNQVLLKIIKNEMSFEQLPSNNLLMTSKIYNINEFFVNLLGDKKLKQIVEACGDYIY
FT                   LKNLRMVIFTIKENVNMDFLRNFFRVLINNDVCVEFDQGASPQDG"
FT   CDS_pept        1183968..1186889
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LDQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LDQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTKERHRRVAVSTIFFHIIALLQFSGDATIHWCRRGSERVQRA
FT                   MNGRLLEEGQIGKIPNVLHNYSKMNLSTKSFVQVKVKDSHDRNIRRGGVTTSEGNYHIP
FT                   NCDDTDESSNFLKKFCRSMKSFVGITPHDKDWCLKYEKFRRFKQHFVYMVQNNLSLGKT
FT                   RVCLIDTGLDLQDKVVRQFVKIYRWEHSKEGDNPSERSGGGEYDTHLQLEERDDEGASP
FT                   SWAYPKGGDAKYDGINTERCNEENYARCQSSDIDDVDMHGTFIANTVIRRDLLMKREMY
FT                   KKNVELIVCKAFGDREETNSHLMPLIKCLEHCKGSGAKVIHVGYNVEGESEKLVEVMQE
FT                   LERAQIVVVSPSLRVYTGQSDESQQPRKEHGEEHSTEKLYPSSFADTFENVFSVGALRN
FT                   STQGGFVPISGNGNPKGEKQKWKVLHKRENTTLFSFSYGKTFPFGRSPSSMVEDGEGYA
FT                   SADFVNILVMILNVIPKLSIRRMRHILKRSIVKRSEMKGLSKWGGYIDPLKVIDATLKE
FT                   RNELCKTFFGELDLDLEAEGGSSSFRGDLSKGGFSGGSMTEDLGDWVEKPTTGTEEQIF
FT                   DKTITGDVTPRLNDEQEESEKATGHLEDQVIFPQQRGEMEEMERHLVGETLNGLDPEER
FT                   NDLGRYDMAHYDMDVISKWEEDFSDGVAALREDPASDTTFTSMYNYEENVYVPDEAKES
FT                   FYEDAGRVTVTGEMSSLPLGFSFLENHTNDRGSDLPLYRTNERGQVYASGDGTPGLPLN
FT                   RRSQDENGFPERWGQQGRQAMIEEDSGEGYHHGQDDWVTQMKGTKSVDDPEYDVGRMYR
FT                   DSPEGIPAEELLRSGWRGTTPPLSRWNRNGETSLWGDENEGYVFSPNVDNNWGEKDGRN
FT                   RRNPQRRRSRDDLERRRRRFPRAMPRQRRRIPRRGRSKRRLKQREAGVVRKNGRNGKRR
FT                   NENGMRSRREGEYSNMPMRRRPVRGKPVPGFAPKMPRVVMGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        1188602..1190392
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102570"
FT                   /product="serine protease belonging to subtilisin
FT                   family,putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KR62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KR62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40520.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRKYHCAFVCLLIFGMVKNMSVEYRRHHMRDVTARRKHRTARN
FT                   DCGEEGGSLIWFQGRVLRGASTEMLRGEGLETGVHSSSMSSASPSSPPQVDHLLQDDSH
FT                   NMDEMITKLREKKMIIKFKQEENALQSALVEENTVNLLGSCGRVKKLNHIHLYLYEVFS
FT                   NINERALKNCLQLLSSEHMLVEEDFQIHPVEGGGCGSGMDDLIPIKEMGGIRGEAPVRN
FT                   GNSLRRHPGSDGSFQLSNQMAFNNFLKRLQSNRKGTNIIKGYDQTRMKEGTELSEPHEQ
FT                   NDVNVCIVDTGVDYNHRDLHDNVVHVLHGRDVILDQKENDENRSAEKECDRVDGDDGPD
FT                   GMDNHGHGTFIAGIIAGNSKRENHGIKGICKRAKLTICKALNSKNAGFVSDILKCFNFC
FT                   ASKEAKIINASFASTKNYLSLFEALKTLEEKNILVVSSSGNCCPTSESKNAFPECNLDV
FT                   KKVYPTAYSKKLRNLITVSNMIQKKNAQVSLSPDSCYSAKYVHLAAPGDNIISTFPKNR
FT                   YAISSGSSFSAAVVTGLASLVLSINGSLRIEEVIRLLRESIVQTESLRNKVKWGGFLDV
FT                   HHLVSSTIALSHGRTEIAKE"
FT   CDS_pept        1192710..1193945
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102580"
FT                   /product="60S ribosomal subunit protein L4/L1, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LMK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LMK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40521.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVRPVANVYSTKNKQVVGEVEIPVVFQTPIRNDLIQEVFKNVS
FT                   KNRRHPYAVKYEAGYETSAESWGTGRAVARIPRVPGGGTHRAGQGAFGNMCRGGGMFNP
FT                   TKIWRRWGRKVNLKEKRYAVCSSIAASGVTSLVLARGHRISNIKEVPLVVSNDMESISK
FT                   TKDALKFLITLGLKDEVNRLIKSKKVRAGKGKMRNRKYRMRNGPLIIYNKDSGVKKAFR
FT                   NIPGVDLCKVTKLNLLKLAPGGSIGRLCIWSESAFKKLDIMYGKIYKKEVTKKNYILPK
FT                   SIMGNSDIYRIINSEQVQATLLARKRPCKKRVQNKNALTNFAVRCRLNPAYKLLRSLAI
FT                   RKMKKSLEAKKNKKKELRVNKKIQKKDLQKVNHAYYTSIANSLKRKKKKEEKKAKSKKD
FT                   ADKALLPTAGDE"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1194943..1195046,1195193..1195299,1195447..1195544)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KE69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNRINKILLCSKVEFKSIGKVEFYASASNRVVSDFRAFFLPML
FT                   KYSNFSVDFAFHPADGKDEKVVLWPRNKDTHTLNLALYRYSQVLYDRIVFLDRKFSE"
FT   CDS_pept        1197092..1199086
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102600"
FT                   /product="rhomboid protease, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KJ42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KJ42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40523.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTEKASNGNHEEKSKSKSKSKSKAVRHVAESPGRLTEESPKKGE
FT                   FKKAVPKKNILGNYKVSKGPFLSSDKLGKNVDSSDKDDTPSGNKEDSDEESDVSMGVAR
FT                   GGGPRSGRNTTDALGATATKSATATKSATGTKNATGTKSGAGTKSGTGTKNATGTNRGT
FT                   TAKGGMTDTEVKDGPSDIKILVTSEEPLHTLPSGAVERRAPLNPFASPILGKYRRKKKN
FT                   AKIKVKDPRLNNNPLVGRLIVCISSTAILFWVFFAEMIFNYNTFNGRCISKVLYPIYTE
FT                   SVIKKREPFYVFLGYGACEYNLEESASDRHFIGTKASDKGWPTNKVEHNADARGDSSWD
FT                   SVNTRVYNQLGGLNTNYIRNYGEIYRLFWSVYLHGGFMHIIFNVLCQIQILWMIEPDWG
FT                   FLRTLLLFFISGVTGNLLSAVCDPCGVTIGSSGSLYGLIGALFTYHIEYWKTIPRPCSV
FT                   LIFMVIVIIFGIFIGMFGYTDNYAHMGGCLGGILYGFATITTVSAADKCTLGERMLTSP
FT                   PFSWFLSNETKELIEAKAREKKIRGENYRKKQIANKVHKEDAFHIMISLMKKRINDEGR
FT                   PPCRMKMREWIVRITAASALIIMWIVLFVYLLNETAYKSYTPMGQIKFTGVHTCFCCEI
FT                   TKEKFPFISVGNFYWCFTNEEATKYYCGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1200109..1200383,1200568..1203091))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRLLKKFLKEKTRDEIKTLGESVEEEAVTVRPKKKSVFAYLDD
FT                   SDGSDGSGDSGASQPDGEDEKGKGKVPCSGEKGTKSQNGVKEKQSQSGVKEKQSQNGTK
FT                   EKQSQNGGKGALPPRNAKKKKKKKKNLDAEIDDILHTMNAESKQKTGGHSNGKESDEDP
FT                   HEGQDDQSQINLPELSACTHEKYDYSLRLEKGNFDVNIELKRIFGKDFVKEKKFIQKSK
FT                   IKYMKNWLIQDYTTKIVHPPISMKKYGNEFKLEKYKLYLEAENLFYVLLDTHDIEAMHN
FT                   LLKKYPFHVDTLLVLSEYYNESNNFEVANKFTKLSLLLLQHVFHIDFHPNNLNKERYIY
FT                   VNPYLYDNKALFKALYMHMLSLENEACTITSLEIAKLLCKIDLQFDLCSILLRIDSLIL
FT                   KCNLFEFLIYFSFNFVIQNVQCVVPPARLSQIIATSFPSAEGNFFHDQMKFPEILPPKW
FT                   EEDIWKGQPAQYYFDQQGNVHAGEAPATATETATTAIATPPTVVVAPPAYTGDEGESSS
FT                   KANQLAHGYTEEGVSPSTEPRTDQLDQMSDEKREPPNDADWNDEPLYRMENEDGSELSM
FT                   GPKQYSVDEKDNPMEGVCKGGKRFEDCGAQTAEPAKPAEQAKNTLQSKLLFENFEIRLH
FT                   FILPNFAFSLPLSMYLKNNNLVDYHEIRLITVDDLVRSFTYEECEFLSPHCDIRFDCHR
FT                   DGGRSEKFRPDRLDPSAHGEDHLGSAERQQSAHQQKKVQPSLSYSAHVTLLRALLCFPN
FT                   FLQTFLNYNNFKTTKVVKKTIYETSFKDILSSRPFSSPSLFGLQEYETVQKIILCYLEK
FT                   NNIYYKSEKIITWFHVCSAFLHELYMDPSAAKALDKARAQWHSKIPLLDINKYKDVRVG
FT                   EFKSSNYLLPDFMMEKNRTYSPHTPGAPSNYYVSLNSNLVIAFFQSLLPWYQVDYYGYQ
FT                   ND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1204253..1205424,1205745..1206309))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHNEGRCNFVVHEGKETVCGQWGVDERRGMVAKGNLPCRNENRN
FT                   GLQQSYEGGELFNLKRGVQRDSPRKTTQEGCAIFPKEQHADGGRNQKNGWTGQSKSGGT
FT                   GQNKSGGIGQNKSRCTKKRSNIEEEKELPSGEHTPDEGKKENYVTYCEDGYLRELLKNA
FT                   LVNPSMKAFLGTRVISFLNEKERHNLPPGNVPTDGVPPQEELFDVLKICSLYFQNVGYC
FT                   QGMNYVAAILFLVLKDKLYTARCFIALLKKFNLKGMYILKFPQLKKIMYQLKVLIKGYF
FT                   PKLFSYFRRKKIKIDFFCINWFMTLFAQDLTFDQTVKLWDSFLLFGLKILIKVSLVFLC
FT                   HFEKDILSLSYEEALTFLKSITRFPFTDHLFEEENFFAYLGRFKVTNRTLKQIIFLRKN
FT                   GIKFEVHVREVCHRGVQTNRCSVVLCENGGWREKMVQEIGGTCSTIHNGDNLMHRFMGI
FT                   FRGVVDNRTGVSFGKTVGERKRRPPSRRANQAICTNFFLDPSRSNEVTPENQCLSLNFN
FT                   SGLFCGVKERSRYLRGDSTICEGTTREEEATAEDECSARPTGNASIETNTYYDLNLTKS
FT                   FR"
FT   CDS_pept        1207468..1208883
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102630"
FT                   /product="histone deacetylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6K3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40526.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLLGVLFPLCVFPPLRVLFPLCVISPLCVFPPLCVFPPLCVLS
FT                   TIVAFPSDNFSRIPNYTASRHPLLSVCSPPMGSLIRGASYLEGNKRPANRITRKRIHKT
FT                   KLSQGKIDLLIDKFLFKFDKSHSQSEEAPHVCAKFAPLQNELNKASRLSIFGEEGYSKV
FT                   ATNQKKYSPLSRNPPYVFHPIYSSVPMKEKYHRFKMKKYEKIFSRLIEGGIYNSDYSIP
FT                   SCNISEMIVPLFNIHDEKFIEEIFSIVTHNKQVEKYELTLHPYFVCRYLIEINGTILSS
FT                   LLAMKYFMCMHIGGGNHHSKKNRGDGFCIFNDVAIAVHFLLSHGLIDKAIILDVDVHQG
FT                   DGTAEIFRNCTNVKTISLHCRDNFPPVKANSTIDIEFDSFTTDGDYLEEYRKVLDDIAA
FT                   EQNCIIFYLSGVDISADDDLGFLSVSDAGIYERDLMTYQMAHQRGIPIVTVLSGGYNEC
FT                   EGVIAEKHLLTFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1209407..1212459,1212639..1216011))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40527.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTGAEVVGKSKEKQEGSYTSKGALNREESTTWLHECHYGKNVEG
FT                   EVDKVTNKNKESDVAEEKNECLPLLGDVEVIDIFLQMNSKKGVSNVQDRKKEEHTQVRN
FT                   QVHDDTVKTCHRVTTVHVQRHVGAKGETKQATTHNEKGKEGDLHQNKLQTKPLTGMKDR
FT                   RQVSTTTFALNEENKLSMEKKKKKEEVQEDKGEKAKEGDIKKKNSQGNDADILGTSQFD
FT                   LLEEQSKAYLKEVCTGKDFEDARGGQKKWVKRNVEEIYEAPENGELCETLCDGPRSNSS
FT                   ACTHSSGKKKKINNMSTARSNKENTDNGEIRMCLLTNAKERSVDVEEKIPHTKSTLYLT
FT                   VDVTCANPAETFSRQKRKESRKEVEQTDEKECQVDQIYTNQKEKKREQHSMINDKRDGG
FT                   GDGDTYINGNVSVNSSCHGDGEKSRTKQTKHNQLNRKNDFTITPSKCADMQESAQRPIT
FT                   KVTKVMEEQSCHKKRKIINGIPLALEGTTHTSHLLSGEIQGEKGFFSTEDESPPCHIYS
FT                   PRNVSAQIGTIQKDDTPFGSSGNTSSSDTPSEDEGERSKNGSEMAEEDMVNDPLVRSTF
FT                   GNVLPNKEQVKNFILSVEKTCNGEKEKKKKLQKRKTSLECTQRRQVTKRNSFLDGLSPD
FT                   ESLMEDNNEDCKEDTFCDLPFFYDSQIIYKSEERNYGDSGSYRQSLNPSGEIAFSLNND
FT                   DLFDEAERDTEDRYTKCASGKNEENIFEEVEEERGDDNKLCQSDGTNQYKHGKYEPNPF
FT                   INFAQKQMNGEIVNYRNECPPILECVPDGYTNVSTERSHQMMELSDQNPFSIGENVKST
FT                   FMEYVVRNSLNVTIDSSFINDKESVKKKYGLQINGFKIVQKIDALYQRKETNQNPSSSS
FT                   ESSLLEICDGNESFVGSYGTVKELPPLYGDNSFQVNHFLHKGDEDSPVDNYDQMAKKED
FT                   TLFQNDHIEDIAHIKTRIMNVCGMDEDDNKEDDHVVDDVSNCDDRFAKKVKDEQPLADL
FT                   SNRTEARSGLINDDCSQGDETHVENTGGFPQGGGVILENHSICMEKEKQIDDGVVNNVT
FT                   LAARKDSEGSGKKTLRSHPADEFSGFSMLCSKGKKTTMHEDEASATLDFEEIYAVDDLT
FT                   MCPENELIACTSLEQPEDLEKKETDNHSRSSLISTDGKTEGEKVPSQKCTEEDESGIAT
FT                   LDVPSGDLPSGILFQFVTRGSSDGSLSEEQEEEGVDHTKEAQMGSNKVEGDQMKDDLAA
FT                   VHAPEGEEGTTPGNPKDGDEVEGTKPIEESTEQIEPVQEAGLLKGQENKTAKGGAHSES
FT                   HPISHLDEGSSLEYNEWSVVEGKVIGGGVPTLDIAKMDATSVDVPIEDKLDDAELTCNG
FT                   TSSESVLQKEAQGESGRRERDGVPTLRVRNEKDVLINETATPPGDDNLPLEGEDEENKV
FT                   PLHAKHRVEAEKLNQDIPYITNIHKEMHRSPVMPLRIEAFHSLEDQRLIHGRPEWQKYM
FT                   CPLCDKVYYTPNSYIKNYAHYLNEHWKKRKILGGYIIFPCKLIHNEQEEKEEKDKPYLR
FT                   ISKKMRKKKRKKLFTDPHYHCPICLNVHFTEYVLLTEHCVKMHKSSGADPSRTLPSDVV
FT                   HTPFINSNDYYCTLKKFESEKNITIDAENKCINNARSTIDSASANLLGSTITSASLEKG
FT                   PNQSEQKNKGKHRRSSRVIFCDEIQVREYDIELSRIEKFGASIGPVFTEENEQGIKPNT
FT                   VSEAGGCLELVDNLAKGEQNGMLSGEVETKDEELQEEGTSPEQGNKWAMDKEDEKDKPM
FT                   KKCNKDISSNVEDIHVEGKSHQNGSANVKHSVHVPESEAKKKDGQRNTPVVSSTERKII
FT                   ESRKKKKQDGDANGNYAPSRKNLNAGHRKGVSNKLHETPLPNGKKTKRNNDDMDIYTKE
FT                   KIGESKSRGEKQSNEEANITSSFKNCQSELINEEKKGEKIVNQMEDSPSMNHANIEKNQ
FT                   TEDESGTKKIDEGNSADTSTQECIDPGGNVKVETDPPRSDSLNELISSLFIIDNNSPPS
FT                   RSEHKSVPVSCLMYEENLQIKEQALNEILLENRIENSKENIFIPVKKKMGKRMQNGTEN
FT                   IHKQIISKYKRKIKICTLNEQKKEGKSFFDFKNYENVYMPPKNVSLDLPPEKETHILKK
FT                   VIRPKKKEKIPSLHLNCRQSARIKNRNKLTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1216487..1220110)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRANNYTHVKREGEYKHQVGEPKGSKSELRNKSVERLIHSKAH
FT                   NNERTQSRESFLHNWNTATNWKKGLTNRHNNRGESQEMFGRSGRDPKEDGDTRSANAPT
FT                   GIGPSTHMQIANGLNADMQTSNPRTNAHTVNRKNNKVEYQMAHRSAHPFPNQREGNMVL
FT                   LHKKGDIEKGAYSKKDDGIIHRGKPLMNLLKRPEGRLAPNPSHNKSIHRGISQERFQKT
FT                   VPSSRLIRKDDTTLSNPMVMPHTRDIKPTNNQSGPFSNRMITENFLKKNRTTQKILDRE
FT                   TTKQREKMAIPQEESFNSKIMAEYPSQCVHLNDRCNRERSTDQSHFAYMRKSGMSKHLE
FT                   ISMQGKKHEERRHEYMNHSKNTTKGDHLHHIKERQQRDMVMFPHKEDATAKYPHAMYYK
FT                   KSVVRNGNSYSEKITNGMIISNNCIRSVHERSRNLEQPMNRTHPQFGRSRVSIQMKNLV
FT                   RKSNEEEYKRGIPSNETTNAWNESNVPMEPSESSSSGPENVSGNPLRKVNSGRRPFFPK
FT                   EYPFLMTPLSILSLKDPQKTTQTKSYISIKNVHHKDTWYRSYPYSCHKSSNATQAPITT
FT                   SAPYTSATRGNTFNKNRDQFKKDGGSNTLLFNLPNKSGGKHREGRQNYSYHSHERARAN
FT                   RHIRCDQDDPFDGLSSEEVHFTSEKFKREMKPSMGERKQERLPRRDSEFATYEKKNRKM
FT                   CITIDTTCVGGDVDASIEANNANITHGVVATNATNVMKSVNRNEFHPTGSLYKKNLLHL
FT                   THEQVKKGLTFHEMRRKSFEALHISEPVNHHVKYKHQDLDDIRDVRHVCDFSNYSMNKG
FT                   EERNRKNARRSVTQSTELIETNFLPKKRRLNGTEVKDRHSQIIIPSSAPLEKNKMNLPR
FT                   RDANMSYNKAGSHSERGRNDNPMFRTNFKTEKTTTSLQIRIKNIEKNRIYDATKRGQPN
FT                   LPTREESKKENSINVFSQRRNNFHDKNVTNTCSGSYQKDPLPTIRKNFAVPSSLIKNFN
FT                   KRFNATVASSYEDKRGKTNAVPPYNRTAVTEVSKLTAVGRNKGASRERSLSGNDEKILN
FT                   KEKLTKSVNNVSTGGRGAILCKNLITNSKEPQRSSHSDDAPFGEASKTKEEKQSNDAKD
FT                   DTHVGAVSTNLLSGYAFDSGMEQFPVAEDQSREDGPLEGGNGPFCGEIGESLYDIFGLD
FT                   ALSKGKKWQKETSRDDTQDGNSCTYFATATRVSFSPFHYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1222109..1222261,1222510..1222594,1222927..1222946,
FT                   1223287..1223319,1223509..1223598)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6K6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40529.1"
FT                   /translation="MENPLAKMCRTKYLFALVVCVMALLMRGYSSTQGTRREIPQGRLS
FT                   FFLETKLADLGIADPPYTVFNFATEAVNTTDVLEDELRRKENKAMRRFRHDLSEKKERT
FT                   SNFIVNLLENSLQFFDPDHERN"
FT   CDS_pept        1223883..1224917
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KV01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40530.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSRATLAAFMQGRRNFARRVEGGLKPSSLRVRSEKSNFNDIISK
FT                   YFPNAKLRKGGSRHSPGPTSDKSGEKYYLSARMKRKAEQLSGGKEVNLPEVEAGRKAYL
FT                   PTNSLTDCKVSPESTATDCVATPNGPGNTTQVSRTNSGRMELMEISKEDHEIQKYKNKL
FT                   HKKIWICLKRNNEKEFEKLYNELTMYQLKDEVSYSILLHGKLIISNGSDIKECFKLLNE
FT                   MKQKKVHHSLVRLNERLLCSYLELAKLNVKPRAKQWVKILRTVWFTSALIKARRQKFIL
FT                   RNLIRIKKMKGDGNSALLSNFNNLFNIHSLQSLYVEGTDPLLGGGGHKNNTSVCGSISG
FT                   GTPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1225031..1225783)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102680"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor
FT                   TFiid,TATA-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L0H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L0H1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40531.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDDGNFDIGDPSALLRDDDASEKSLKQFLQENDIIEKYDHEGNT
FT                   NGVHSDRDEVSSAKQTKNSLVHKKIALKIHNIIASANLSVDIDLRLVAISIRNAEYNPS
FT                   KINTLIVRLNKPKCTVLIFKSGRLMLTGTKTKADAIYGCKKIGKIIKLVTNEPVKLEGF
FT                   NIENIIASADCNMPIRLEMLAHDHKDYCNYEPELFAGLVYRYKPTSKLKSVILIFVSGK
FT                   IIITGCKSVQKLYTVFDDIYNVLLQYRS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1227011..1227056,1227215..1227744,1227938..1227982)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102690"
FT                   /product="60S ribosomal subunit protein L24, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LHU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40532.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEKCWYCSGNIYPGHGIFFIRNDANIFRFCRSKCHKHFKAKHN
FT                   PRKVKWTKVYRKERNKELNTDKTFEFERMRSEPVKYDRDLYIKTINAMKQIDKIKEARK
FT                   MRFYKNRIKEISDKKINLSLNYIKKNPALLRNTQFEGVLSELMNEQEREDVDFSLVKGT
FT                   FDQEELIKKDMQEMGQKFSADVNSIRDIQGMEHQKENQNLELA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1228397..1228524,1228734..1228848,
FT                   1229174..1229659))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KBA4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40533.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSQRSDVTYVLHNSTLYLLLYAVVQLSQYLLHMVWTNKLVKAY
FT                   LLKYHRKIKKSYCQYTKSPEYQDITNKIENVKKKIKKYKKLIEANKKSNKNMNEYDLLI
FT                   LNGKYTRKVLKEEKNMNDLKNLLEQETQGDYLFHTCDVISSFVTSTSAFVNIVRTQITV
FT                   ALLFLSLKYLSCKNAHVPYVPAETDLWFGEHFRVVSTEPCAQNLINLLYGYNTAHLVFL
FT                   TLRQNISSLFVKSEAKLKTA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1230183..1230215,1230443..1230556,1230670..1230719,
FT                   1230871..1230955,1231116..1231184,1231661..1231801)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40534.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENHMNLLKRLKEISKMIEITLQQNNRLKGILASEQYFRKKCEA
FT                   SMETIDNTTEQQECFRKVSKIFIKKPREVLKNELNEEMAQYDKHSPHLVELRKKLIDKL
FT                   SNLKDQYLQTHESYKIEAFFFFSFFFYPSLLNKQEHNKNIISSTRDDYQSFQLRKVLMN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        join(1233331..1233514,1233709..1233827)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102720"
FT                   /product="Ubiquitin-like protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LQ20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40535.1"
FT                   /translation="MADESSAANNTSGATSTQGEHIQVKVRSPDGAEVFFKIKRKTKLE
FT                   KLMEVYCNRLGQSMEAVRFLYDGDRIHGENTPDQLGIEDGDVIDAMVQQTGGNLF"
FT   CDS_pept        1235545..1237005
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L968"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLCRAVFILLVACALHSVTCLSEEDEAVGAVETAQGEGIEVLIH
FT                   GKNISGKTINVERDVPNGGKGIGEEELKKAKEDVQKAKELADKCEEKKRETLMAAQIAQ
FT                   KNLKECTHNSGINLSQCRTQVSDREKHLYVCRENEDKCYEKIKDIGREYEQNVSRKEKE
FT                   AAELRDKVLKLERTLEEMELKLKMESYGGAGRSNKEDKDSDYLISFPMVQSYFMKVLKI
FT                   YKTFYIIGFEQTNMSRFLSQIVLHKDALVTHLKLYGKHTMEKLHEYKAFISECDWIIRL
FT                   LSFYENSSLSAYVQLIKGKVANFAFMARRLFLQKVVYPVSRNLYPKMTQSMRNKYMNIN
FT                   WDHFLHKLHNNSEILVVKLNSINPELQGIISPRLEDQLILLIFFMAVNIIHLYLFFYFL
FT                   FILIKLSKRVSMCLFMWSYFCLSVAYRCTIFVLTLPIRPCIRKRDKRSRKVYRRHDERT
FT                   CANPERVSYLQQEIKKMHKGHKVHQRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1237855..1238748)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KBX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40537.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIMSMEFPSSDEEDENYDVEAELQKELEEGDLSDEVKEELQAD
FT                   GKELITNVGKAKKNKRKNESNPKMIKSIIKNSIIKEKIEKTYNDINREYEQLYKHEQSV
FT                   SDEDFLLQFHKKYPQEEKNYNTTQKLYDHLNKYSPAFAANDVSTQMDIKAFKEKCRNKQ
FT                   YNNDISSVVKNALENFYENNSVQVEKKYMYAGKVYTIQKKIDKTSSSYKRYLRMKDKMN
FT                   IGGNFANIDQLVQSIEENKQINTVDKSTEDWAYYKMANSIDEEKLKAGQNYLENKIFSE
FT                   NVERKVYENNIKKRSP"
FT   CDS_pept        1241021..1244932
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102750"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LHX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LHX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40538.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFSKSNSSGPVNRKQASILSFFKTQDVKGKKVTGAGGEVPKES
FT                   KIDADKNGGKELNAAMSTMDKFAANVEMKEEGGNEVERSSETGSTVAKDPSEDKQNGCN
FT                   TGFSKSDLFSDDNEDVNTNAVKSFVGKNEIKMKESYDKVYGENNEELSTDEDIIVRKKR
FT                   KIIMDSSSEDVYDGSNEVSQDNGKHPKRKIAPGSEGVGVDGKLSNLVYEANKCIKTEET
FT                   LFTNEKSSKEIMNINRRKGEDGKKSQELDTLRNKFLSMPICLSNDKFRLYIEQYFLYCN
FT                   TFEFPKWVQPQYIRDLNLRTPDNADYDSSTIWTPPQDHPWAVEYKQAHYTPGMQQFWKI
FT                   KSKNFDKIIFFKMGRFYEIFYIDACLMHTICGLNWMGGEQKPHLGFPEQSLHLYAKKVI
FT                   NSGHKVVVIEQMETPKELEQRNKETCGPKDKAIKREINEIYTKGTILHDNMLSSETRYL
FT                   ICFHFDDVEDLDDGVVGICNGGVGSLPGSSSQSERSIRSKCNFGFVVSDIATSYIAVGY
FT                   CNDDESRIELRTILAQLCPAEILYASKNINKEVLSIFKNIPAEPELTGVSSFPNIIASL
FT                   DEIRKYFETIPPSLEMHKEQNSVICAFGGFIVYLRSLLLDKKIFRFCKIEHYDLFKREN
FT                   YMVLDATALKHLEILETQSGETKNSLFDYVNKTCTNFGARNMRRWICSPLLDCTKINER
FT                   LDVVDFLKKNEHILSLIRLKLKKLPDIERLLNKICIQASQSERGAVFFDNIVNTKLKEF
FT                   MTFLNAFKEIGSMLIEINSIEKDEEELPKRLFEISNTPDRRSLVKNIQGNYPHIEQITT
FT                   EFLKKIEFDGDKEYKPAEGCDEAIDQINKKEREVEIELNNILTSMKKKMKISSLKYVHA
FT                   KYKYEVECPENVPKVFLKDVEITSAKKGFIRFQNDEIKQCVEMLEDIVQEKKDAIYPFF
FT                   KKIFHLFYAHYEKYVSACRLVSELDCLQAFAFVALNTSFVLTRPILHPMRPNVNVEDGS
FT                   IEDGNDEDGNVENGNDENGNDDTGEINQRNKSTVSVMGRSADSHGNEPFLILENNIHPV
FT                   VATLMPNFISNNIYMGCKQENQSTLLLTGPNMGGKSTLLRQTAISVILAQIGAFVPSTY
FT                   CELTVVDKIFTRLGSSDNLFEGKSTFLVELEDISNMLKQSTKYSLAILDELGRGTSSFD
FT                   GTAIALSTLEQISDVVKCRCIFSTHYHLLVEEVKHNNNISNYHMSLSIDDQQEKIIFLY
FT                   KFIKGVCPKSFGIHIAKLAGLPKEIIDLAHEKSTLFENVTDEFCKIIKYKNIVRSLLSA
FT                   PDDQKLGALFRKYRAEFTS"
FT   CDS_pept        1246405..1248549
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LNC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40539.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRGVLTLLFCMCGTGLISERVDGVFAREKAKLLKLGTSERGAD
FT                   SPLRIRRAKEGFIRCTVRWKKRKNLHHRVDFTRENNPTSQREMSLFFSEYPEGGSSSYL
FT                   WVSNHSEMIPRWTQKRSEMSITGRVYRSRGMGLTREMRGHRCIFFRLGAKMPVITVDRK
FT                   LFPKEYSTDYEDILRKFNVTYINYKTRLRSKKEIDIRAIDDLYGQIYNRDVLKKQFYFF
FT                   LYHDDINTCHRVLNENRNVLTREESFQMLNSFPYIFFNHLNYVYPTEDNVDFILSKLLK
FT                   TYIFQYSNDKNIDFLNFKYKYNELDEYCQALERDFLAAQPVGEENNMADDSSDVRQEEG
FT                   IYDDGRDTNYERKYRHMSYDYKIIESTTKYKDLIQRFDKYPMNIKLQKVQMLYTKIISM
FT                   KANKLFEAFRKHESVKRNEERKIYRNAKMTLDPEKLTPCLNEPIKYDPKEKKRVNELFH
FT                   KYVKEKDLTKAALIIRKHTNLIDTKEKKSQEIMKEFLRLHEYIYKCKKYSEKELAHLRM
FT                   IYYSTVQKPRVIRKICEVGMWEQGENATHKEVYEKQLNEYLRKREAQRDEIMKKKNIDM
FT                   EEIRDFSSAYPMEWLPVLYKDMFEQIEREKNLKGSERKGVLSKKSDSIKRLFSPGGGDK
FT                   ASHDTSPGMSPQERSRSKDSAHDLLNVKNELKFGRNVLNYKKKILGKNRRKREEASKGG
FT                   EPGGGKSSAKGSKDSTEEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1248977..1250593)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KVX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KVX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40540.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGTQSALRNRLQFRSGHQVKNHVTNGTTSRNGRPSEEGMSPPQV
FT                   ENTFIKITLFVILIVHTLLIYITIKIMKMEKINHKLKEESIIFLTEIMKLIISTFFYLR
FT                   ENKFNLTSVRENITDTLTKKRSYVLSLTVPTIMYYFQNIFFYISMSSISIPLFQLLYQF
FT                   RILVVVIFTYILLKRRIKISQLISIVFLFLSLVCLKDYDLGNDAHSRGTWNPLPSEDNN
FT                   LGDLRGILLYNMKTKSLKKSTQFDFSTASRTLKKRKIFLNMLKRNSCHHFKLDPDPGSE
FT                   KNGYDIENYSRKISTDGAKIDMESCKVRNTTSGFTIPFENPSQMEHTPSNLMKPKKTTR
FT                   NNIIIGVLTTFLATFTSGFSSVFLESLYLKYRYSFWFQNMCLAFFTIILSLCTNHLDIS
FT                   SVFRRLFPGGEAAKELVMKENIVTEEQRPTGAPSQGEEQPDNGPPENGVTLFFFKHFNS
FT                   LREFLYVALLIILNSVGGIITSVYIKHVGSFSRFFVTPFSLLFNIYISSIYFKDFCFTM
FT                   NYFISLVFVSFSLFFYFKGHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1252783..1254525)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102780"
FT                   /product="actin-related protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KGB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40541.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSYNDILSIVVDLGFENTKIGYAGDENPTNIFSTNVGVPLDLEA
FT                   KIKNEIYKKCLCTKEEFYQFNLIYPLCYLHALENVKVKPCLYLDSKNHFDVNEDVFEKI
FT                   LFMNVNGGRCVNKLLQRRVKAFIGNKLHKQSDISSEFVDEGNVVDGVMGEETHEGNAID
FT                   SESGGGLPNGGEEDEQKSHQLVQSQKQGGEDTEEGITEEEEVKSKEMETLKKWAEENNY
FT                   FDIDLIENKLIDVNGIRNMINNNNSVACGLNEKIENFPYLFSLPNKRNQQIKAKISELL
FT                   FEKYKVPALYFNSKSVLTGFAYNKNICSVVDVGSSYTDFSLCNEGNIDDKNYKIYNIGG
FT                   STVDYFLEDLLEKHNKEYCIPYYEVYKKNGKVQNYNKDKVHLDYYNKAKYIPLKDLKSY
FT                   LCEVAHKENEINDAKNMNFNENMNVYILPDGQNINITKFNNIACEIFFTPSLLSNTKLD
FT                   HHRNNLFLKEEQFEGVSTTLFNMLNRDNLKQKEELLQNVILTGSSTLFDNFNQRFIKEF
FT                   NQLDIMNNSNLRNFHVLSHGKYDKQYSSWKGGSILSSFKNFNSFFVTRKEYEEFGLDIV
FT                   NRKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1256472..1259014,1259157..1263684))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LBL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40542.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRIEAEIRKIIGDIYVSTILISSSRIAKREVALFLGISINDLF
FT                   QPFGCPNHLVNDKNEQVDLTLSGAVNINYLNKNNVICQKVVEYQKIKLQFVNLEEYIDV
FT                   KLDSLDRLLIDSISHNEPDYTDIYNEENLSAYFAKNNQDCAEQSEDHFNYICANSNALA
FT                   NHVKKEVLRNSAEGAFPSHSVYSERVVQADSTATPFSPPHTPYDASTISPLGHCTGRKE
FT                   SLSNVHKYNAFFLPWFRTYLKTAWKYTHMFSDSSCTPLGLIYIGSTRDENVVDTYKSMI
FT                   QKDLKKEKVGIHAHIPKCIILLHISSNHDDDIETDVQKLFVKIQSTFPNFKCHLLIIKA
FT                   HRFLNKCVGGGEKSMHTVANDKVEHIIEHVESIPSVKRPSDDDLAKGEVTQADISYEGK
FT                   PPVDGPNRQNVQHHGESKGNDPATPQVNSKESVLGDERLLSYTEINTLRTNKNKLYQQK
FT                   DTLHLRLNRIQELYVDNLGSHFSDRTEDGIKTATSMIEIEEMKKVKTNFASQMNSIYEY
FT                   IFSDQIIYISKKDPLHLDEAYFCCCLEKVDIISLKMFFHNFVQICVIPYMNTITYDINH
FT                   LILRNRKTLRNQLKFMWKRTKLNFSSSDAALLVAEQTGNAFLNVAQNVLAPSSDTTGGA
FT                   NALLGKFEQEEEKVGLPEDQRKSIPPESASVQRSASGNSAQMAGGSTVKAVDAVDSVDM
FT                   GSVVNPVNPVDTVEAAPMGDAKNYNKEPLEHLYKTLSDVYFILGEYELAYNTLKICINE
FT                   FKHEKLYFYLGNIYKLTSLSIFNMDNQVNKKDSLYYLDLSYQMFSKCQHLNYMFICSIL
FT                   NYYLSLILDEKNEASVNILINANVDFTYLDEKLIEDGRPVGEGRPTKLSFQINNIRSGL
FT                   LLEQITYSYKKRKKKKKKKKKSGQPSHSMANYAPGNEQITNSVDKFEDPDVERSHAGIS
FT                   ATVGEDHLMNRQSEHTHNLLTKGNITSGEVYLGDASEEGNQALQPRFEQNYNWHHYEGN
FT                   ENQSGDSSRQRRETSEMFTSSDDYDEGESHQSVNRVNRSVENTLLLPGDSDEKIAKKKN
FT                   DYKRRKYLFEMTLAGHTFNKCGFKKLALFCYSKVLKKYEKKKMKHIYEHLHFMMARQAF
FT                   SINLYYEALNHYICILNSIAKSFEHSYILNGHVDIYYASPDKEINFIREFAYVYKIYVD
FT                   RVLNRFFRRMKDRNAQVETQEGNQLDQIHNSREKPNHTLSNEATPPNKLNRMVYFQEDN
FT                   EENIIKPLNLRIPLVHIRDDEGCFLNSIYISKTNIYTYQSRMDSNFYEIIKECLFKMNK
FT                   YDTTIDDLFTIMAKEFNDLSLSNLHELNYLHFTYKKFINCLLNDSIECSSSEFSISDGA
FT                   KGAGASSSEATTSTEGNTDNKSPSAPGYAPIISINATPFLSSNSKECFITYIHQLKKKF
FT                   INCHPLMQSVSGKNIYQGSTTKEETIVNTKFVQYASKGEFIFVTFKLVNPLHTKVECQG
FT                   AHICAHYHNGGMNNDIEVEKRVIILEARETRVFTLFLRPQKRGLLFISGITWHLFGLVK
FT                   VHQNFFVYGMKKLNKKFDRMHTIKYDDVYNCDGKEDKKQSVKRLNKEINSYTWSSNIGM
FT                   PEGTSADKMKHYDVDNRLLLYVYDNTYHFSFQFENIHSGEKREVSKYEVDFVELLEGEN
FT                   FEMVLKTVNHSTMPVNYLSFCITPSSLFNCYKVVHNEQEYLLGEPPNVQLISHHDEGQH
FT                   DHTCRGFSHENNAQMGGRGKFHKNELNSKRKDLSIVSDMYSEEALREDTNVFRQKFKNK
FT                   QIQHIKISGDISENDVFYLHVQVKSNCTGMHKCMITALCKHKNEEIKVEDDMHMKMKKK
FT                   KENSLSYEEIFVDKKEKCFLFLRLLHIVPLVKLNTYLLNPCHGSNSFIYFFIHNLCRSD
FT                   IYMHDIFLERQEGSRSLTMEKNSSKKSADARANSNFTKLITVHASNFVYLRRGEKSTAL
FT                   LCTTEPPPNVAVNLSRKIPQNSAPIYVHMNWVVKEGTHTRKGSMKKAVHYHTDIITLSV
FT                   EQTNRDIYLNNQKEINFKIAINIQNNSGEDLTNFYVQAQEVDSMNSAFSMDCYGNEGGH
FT                   HLDVPMFDVLEVGSDGGEHLQGQIEYPHKNDLPEDVEKKLPTISSINVNAPPRGDMSIS
FT                   NFANDLGSFQMDQVLEYKNLRNGFPPQCSVDEAKGEGGATHFSYASSLNDEISIAQNNM
FT                   TRKIDLSSYKPISASYRWDGNFEVSMSTGLLGTGYLLDEVDGENEPVGGRQDVTFEASN
FT                   TMEKRNLHTGKMIRRFHKNVRDNTYVYKNHCANTSQCTLLGRNLSPENVQKEKDTGKRA
FT                   LSLSGFVFMGIVQRYIKRLKKGECKKLYFNVLFTREGIYNINKFHVIFNMHNQTFMVQP
FT                   LNQLIVQVHR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1265441..1272658,1272814..1272900)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LGS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LGS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40543.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVESLVETLVDEYVSPEKVMFRYDREKKVELMYERKKDKEVKKI
FT                   RANIVKQLIHLMEINQTQEKNTNGTLIQIIGALKRFLFCNENMKRGSAVNLIAQLFEEI
FT                   SMVDLDTEYFECLILFYIKLIEDWHCINGVTTFLLIMFERYRDLLRGMKFSCDMKRTYK
FT                   VLFASRRGKEKKDLGGVDVSGQVDQGDRPNGVADPGGGEDDWGQYKGYSTFKENRGVYY
FT                   SDASVEDDDDEDGYEERGGFQREDDNEGDDDDDESEEEVEKEKNACVVYKIMKSLFKHI
FT                   HAPSFLQNIRLNCYRIILISLQEFRAEMVAIPNFIDKIQVQLENESDPRNILVLFDIIH
FT                   VLCSAYITHQEGGQVQLGGTEEGENCGIASGEGEEVAKEGEWKEGTHERSPGVAPTDER
FT                   NPGALFTHESNPGALFTRDRETYYLKSVIDIAFYYFPIEFVNNEARYDSITEEDLQKAF
FT                   YKCLKSNKRLGNHVIMSILDELYNTEDDEINEKNLQNIKDTLEVCAPFYGSVCCSGFVS
FT                   TITGLIELECIDSDASDKMANYFVKILLLFFKIINEEEDEHLRQSLFDLHFAGMFRKFN
FT                   NFLVLHKRLCGGKTPLGGVGLETVAPPVWVSSTDPEKLAELFHLKEIANLSDSSKSGSV
FT                   RSGDSGHSGRSNRSNRSSRSNRSSCSNRSRRSNRSRRSNRSDGSDGSTPKDKDRSECTS
FT                   ESGRNILSIIREKNHIEKLKEKKERKNKKNKIKLNKFPVIEKILVCISEMSTYVFLYVL
FT                   ETTLKPMLHECYYLVHALTREGASPSKGNAQDTHAEEDSHPEECSLTARNVKVKAKWKL
FT                   VAAYLSFINNVMSRSAKVEEVVTRGISFVKEICIIGEMLRMGKNEFFHEYHDSGLHLFG
FT                   ILASFVCMHGGVAVRGSGTEHDSTSNATNNATNNATNNATNNATKNPTNNPTNNPTNNP
FT                   TNNPTNNPTNNPTNNATNNATNNGTNNPTNNATNDDVLFHQAIILFFYLIGMHPGGNVK
FT                   LGVLGDSGRDLLNQQGDHILKTAEEWRRSIVENHHEFIADIKLNNENILRECKEYKKND
FT                   LLLFLMLVSKIIKHKYEQISSYLNTLLMNLCFLLLKFHFGKNEDFNLYISLLRDTYQVD
FT                   LPYLLFISTNMASFVIRNFYHHVEEMKEKFLLLKGEEDITTGSESIQLDNQTDLQLDLE
FT                   LSPQLDEFDSHSGMNPGGIIAELLRFGQEPIGDTLKWKRVQVKCLLVSPQHGETLNMSY
FT                   EMEGEKKKKKKIFWGKTKQEERHTTWEGQSFKVRMCETTNREDITSFYLAYIVSLAYWQ
FT                   IYNTCERVIKGSRVFSLSDESPHNQNDQDKIKDELCKPHLLVNNIEVMELCVNYIYQEA
FT                   VVRSILSKGTSAKGKKQKGHKKADNLKCILIMNSNEELSYYGTYVNHLINLNNLNNVKN
FT                   LNNLKNVKNMENMENMNHVNSFIRINEVSNLQLRGQIGKRGGEAEMVPHSKISLITHLL
FT                   NSNPFRNVDVFETDTLIYILKLTLTSHLICEDWKGIAEHQGEVEMPTLASYLYEKMKKN
FT                   LNHIFITMGEEKKKKFIERLIDCCVDGDVIPCISDKDGMFGGNTKENYLLDNLRGVKFS
FT                   PRLMNLLLLLFLPALLSIHTQIGLDHMQKLLKFCIYIFLFNLPLESCSSNGVGTCWKDL
FT                   TSGAKNGSALPPWKSFSEFLDERSKEHLNQGEVPFSHGDDVGDCLLLLDRTNLENVHKC
FT                   ARQIVGILVHNWDGIHKVVDFILCPFDLVDEVSISLSGALSFKRFIDLFAATYEAFIRR
FT                   WEKGAKGAKGEGTISKGKEPLGVGESPLAPIFSTLFEHPKWDSSMCLFCLLDCAYFGKE
FT                   DGVFSQIFYSRAENEHHLGGGGTARGTLNGTVNGMKIRLLDRGYLEGDKSAGELKFMTF
FT                   SLHEDGEIRVANLNGVMRLGGGKSNGYSEEIGESSSGRDTDEGTFFLRRHFLHFFVQHL
FT                   SLNYDLIIHLWKHSAEEVREENLHLLCDSVGCVSLHQDKFKHVLIWYFYLYPSHVYSHI
FT                   YSVIHNINTKLLLSEENYNRIVFKPSDAFLTLCREHLLHFICTMYNYVYLVDVGEIFFS
FT                   VSEFIWFMQREKFSFDYSLPFDVIRRNEKTLNFLEKLRNYLCSRGESSGTGISESAELA
FT                   TEKLNQVKRESSSYEHLSDSLAQGMIRRVDTSPQQVEEHIGSYPPVENEADGHPPKGGN
FT                   FLSLLQKRKESRVLKYNCKYLCLIHLASIVLLHTPMEKALHDHYNVMEICILKGINKIS
FT                   NFFISKEEYKRNNKRYINGVLRMNAELVRVLFAEEEGPGPKGQNHGGTHKQPIGGKQHE
FT                   HTDEQLIGREVVSLLLMMALRLLYLIMNLLNFVLAHEGQIWGSKDGGSPVGVSSPTFPK
FT                   SAFQKNVQFLLSYKCRLVKSLLKLIVSIPLPLARYQCACIFYIISFLNYKSFIPYDVIQ
FT                   DIKWYLSIASVDPHKKIRKMVVLCRARWM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1273646..1273724,1273843..1273893,
FT                   1274157..1274222,1274368..1274381,1274505..1274555,
FT                   1274714..1274790,1274958..1275017,1275167..1275236,
FT                   1275404..1275454))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LLY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LLY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40544.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNDFMKNTEINTKDNKFPYCVVFSYLPCASTFIPIVGHVGICTS
FT                   SGVIHDFSGSYTISVDNMEFSDPMKYWQLDKNKLPLSITDKFYDEAIYQADEVFSKRKH
FT                   NLFVNNCHHHVAMVLNNIKYKGKSNWTPFKVVLHLVIHSHFVSWKYFFVLYGPFLFILL
FT                   LLVFLAVTY"
FT   CDS_pept        1277163..1291328
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6M2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHLCPSVGSSVDSTLFNVLAAGREKSKQTLEEIKELQERNKTL
FT                   MKNELEEYRIVNELISENIGSMTNLLTTHSDSSQLSGTLGGVEKAQEVTESREEEEELY
FT                   HEPIPRWDDNSGGVDKTKHHTSTHLEENAEITEKERREEGAVVTWDKISNHESDQISKE
FT                   RRDQIGNHEKPPQKGDAYAGFPSRMNLLQLKKKIERQRLALSDMKGYKTNTMLLSEVEK
FT                   IRQLSSSDRTVVKTDAMGSLHQQGTGRNDHGSVSKLALNEDTTIWHTPNGEDKKDCING
FT                   GGIIQQLLMSSDFRSSISSKGAQCEPLGESFTMSMDSGPKGGNPNKSSSGDDTTKMRSA
FT                   DCNVHVEADAVGMMKNFLHPIRSVGDFPFPSSDELERSKCGDTTPCRNSNDAMGMSRID
FT                   SQYFTGEIIGEDNGGQSLPKYACLQRGKDTGGSTNHPIVTKKHLRGEQTDDHKFLDVVI
FT                   RLSRLRINEKFKRKLQFFNNFCLSICVPISYEKESDGVEKEQGGRSASVNVMSTCRMPP
FT                   MNEDLDIPNLEKIHMEGSGRDTKSNRSGKYLNHTKGTNEGRNEGKTNGHDVFITYDNVC
FT                   LKSNHVNENFINWGDDIHYKVERQLFENLEKIAILLCASEYEEGGRKKKKKKKKNSSKL
FT                   FTMQQKNVTIIKSLNRPFIVPDWYEILAYGEVPFISKVDVETPLRELCFPWGDSSNLVK
FT                   RPPVMVYLQLSIQYLSKGEDNCFLRRKGKTSERRSLTEPSRRERVESREDGNLYGEMRN
FT                   ASKEHITQDFESNRSNYAGEKHTQEVDTEKGKRRHVDSSSATVAHCSNRDVNDVLYIYV
FT                   HKMVNLSKEAFDNISICVRFTKEEKYDYKNFPLEEEKTFDFFVHSKRKLNELREVIIEV
FT                   WRDCIGEARRRRSHQGENYPQEEGRDCVGIVNIPLEDIIEKEQVICLEKHLEMTHQFYE
FT                   NINFLFWIILVRGQGNKQENVRQFCEKYIENYSSEANHSVPNGSDRMDKSVTSSVLAPP
FT                   GSVLQGSDPSDSNPFGEEKSSMSINEQYFIYDEESLYNRECYVYEMQREVLQKDVRSGA
FT                   LIASVMEKSAGIAANGDEKNDDLRIDDEGIEDHIEENDVSVSAINSDGDEHEQTKKRML
FT                   ERTKREKTNKREKNPSIYLPIEFIKEELLLRGMKEQSVHVMIADMKKNTTKKDDKYILK
FT                   THVEEYIDKIFTRWEKLTNKLFIRNKKKMHLNDVCEYLDNMYIDDDRYISKEEFFIFFQ
FT                   EVGIVFVDSTVFDDLCLLFFDNERKEIYFSAFSSLIIKRGVEELKNTVYGYDVLLKLFG
FT                   SFYENQVTIENLENELVKINLQTKNYYSSRIKRYFSSEALRNSSIYQGTADENLGRFLK
FT                   EEENVCSCTSLLFLHSIRFMLNRFNNKDFSNQDLFFLVKYLLQTQCNYSRMDIRVLVNV
FT                   IKGIESVNLSFFLALYHMYVEQHSSGEGLPDDAHVARSETFPGGEHSEEEEKRILLCQG
FT                   MGDSTDGRIGNAMIASSPRGSALDQTDHTSGNEANQEADYEADCEADCEADCEADCEYN
FT                   PSSCGGDEEGGQMALFMMEKNDREESLHTGEPNKGSDIIKGDAPLQEESTPMGEAQTDE
FT                   QNYDGTKEPLGEISTSITETQCDPSLISGLKDPGRKDQTGDHTIARKTSNDAPSNYRRQ
FT                   KYMSQTNRTTFWNATEERKNISKPRKDIRKGLKYILMILHGKIVSGLITLEYISECLFR
FT                   YFGRTRRKDRNEENDKVELLILFDMLGLYTSYEIALKVLDWYAGQVILNRGEDNHNGVS
FT                   VNRLEGAVWRGNLFEGHHHRNISLLRDFTAINHEHNIKKIMERHYLNEHVGGSIFSGST
FT                   LEHFFALLKEKDIGIKAFSKRNIFTYKDFYGTVENLNLDFSRNYMRLLFSNLLTYDLTS
FT                   FTSVNNKLIFYDCMEAYWLNWNRTHFEFHGGEVHTEPQMEPQVRQEAEQGSMALLDSVK
FT                   QRRKELAIFNRTNQEGTPKKVSYIPYRSRLVLVHEELTTSMEKGVPVRDSTSGVTHILG
FT                   TLPLYSLFFYISENGILKGEELIKHYFFMNMFRCEMSSLNVDDYANDIYTFYDFWQVCK
FT                   DKCMNLCKCSDDDSFREDLLRLIVIIDNDHHSGKDAIRKGYSGGMNPMGGSTIAKSPCS
FT                   LQTLLKGKSHLFSKNFRNNLRILRMAVENLRKGITDDSNFPLGYFLGRSRSAISQSVVS
FT                   SNVNWNRSGSYDGALGRRKGSTHTGDVSLVEFLKRNKHVVRHIREFFYLFVFCCKVANN
FT                   ESVDLSFHEQEWILYRGKFKAHYSQRVENKQTYVSSDGLKTRKEDKPNYSPFVYKEVCI
FT                   CCEEKKFTSQEYKLMVYPYLLLLCDLLKKIVHIYKDGHTSYVKKRFVLNYEDKNARITF
FT                   LHRVENIMTRSGSFDSKEWNKIYSIFEALHVRIDEFLLNLWKCLEMNNYIVKLPNGAIL
FT                   FNDSYNTMWDLMKPKGSGRSSHWGDVRTGRKTNIPGKSTFLGVRKTDHNSDEWNKLYVK
FT                   NVKYVIVFNKLLLSDVRGIKERSVLQTNYFTHDKIFTTHMTNLYVRTLFNECILTGLNI
FT                   NRLFAHIDKKDSFIYVLSKNFNHIFSEEDIALFVKKYSFIVDMTSLHLRNSCHNFFSTK
FT                   IFLNDLYRQGEYYNAELKGKLFKFFFKNENVFFCKHHQRIAHTNFEPMDKHHFISCDKL
FT                   KNILSLHGLFLSWAELYDFFQPLNKFCVIYDSKKFELHEAGKPGPYILKAYINLPNLLR
FT                   LAGQEAQRGVERHKEGEVWNKKGAKYPSKDNLKKEKDVEKSGSKNDFHKKDSYTEKMPP
FT                   SDPHLSSCKFGSRIFSGMAPSKKEPPRKTTTKGRKAKEEEPKKILHLDSEAVYTNLTKT
FT                   KGLLRTYFYDFRFNSLTMGRILFFFFIKLANLKSKSDLTHGQMYYGIKCAGKKDIVKEE
FT                   MKNACHLLLNMDENKLNSIIPDDFVLKKKEFLNGVHLNLFLLRDRLDFLFGEDHSSPIH
FT                   VHQFVHFFDTEKGAISFSNYRFVYNFAYEWVNLMHMKDEYVSREYCEALLAEFRLPDMA
FT                   DDSDGDESNVKKKKENFQNGAETMAQNEKLVLRSLPEREATPSNSSPSCANLHDPLKDN
FT                   RKNPPVREPLSKDELVKMFEKNIKGKWKKILLPIFQRKDFYVHRFRIKIKEFTGLKSFV
FT                   RKMENKKWGGGEPNVDNKSIHSNRSNRPNRPKQVSAPISLSYFCCFAMKEIVIENIYAE
FT                   STIPLGGETKKGGDCLHANYLFEHTFSTIREKDIITLFEHNKKIFKLKLLQEGNIIAEA
FT                   DLHILEMFSIMRNEEKKSHKILCFIPTDADNKNIIFLDVDMYYERTEKGSGDPIFETSH
FT                   RVVSPNFCVEQPAQENPHQMNLAKSNSSILRISEKSSSNKKELIKRNQSGLSNNWFDDK
FT                   SAHRANHCMHQEDKSTLIHRRTNCTLVDSRQRRDGLTSSPVVHPRVTNGTTQMMRRCSG
FT                   EYVWFRNGREVLLANHGGAIVTHGDGANKTNCMDESICTESKSIIPVDDILGVHTCREN
FT                   PNGKHSSRAEYQMKDKDGNVNRWKKDISHIYLTINRIILPTYVIRKMLNRISGNENVDR
FT                   RGDDVFVAVYVEVYQRMDPSHGSGSIHSRGDGMYELLSRSIPQMVNWEEGDTSPEGSDE
FT                   SLESCCEDGGGGDYESHVDNGAVGRESSRPNGTSPDGDRGKLHHINTNLGEQMHPFTDE
FT                   SHSASKKLQKEKEEKKKKKKKKLSGKRLRIYNLKIKHREIIKTESSPYVEGKITVKALI
FT                   SLNQISEDVTIGENFFKIKNILHENDDIVLCWESLFHGIYGENTLFDEKEERKMLMDNS
FT                   DGRMGSSTDQVIRRNKVQMVKYPKEEVENLAIVPHIDDDKRENDETILGKKSSLEKKKK
FT                   KENSIVQFDSANANGRDGREKQPLGYVSFEYEIKRTEDEKNYEKRDYFVIPNFVKIYFL
FT                   KKNKKNDHLLNEKNDLLRKTVLDKLFGDVLRKINYRKYVKVDTLLDALNNSIYFNYMDY
FT                   VIRLFRHYVGGDMSLFFPVENILLILALRKLSSHFSNVMMHLCKEVHQLDGDVNSLGVV
FT                   EWSHFIKCMLKAQCGSTKGGDVTEGRSTKNVKREMPVRASKQNRHDKFYHKRNKWEGHK
FT                   MKIFSSTSSCVSSFSAFTQGDTGNDTSSTVSSTDLHMEGETSLQVKHRMKEVKPLSQRD
FT                   WCLLNQWEKWHLHKNGKSFFFLLLFLDDMLIFYRENKHAVKKDEMHISLPHTCGHAQVK
FT                   NKECPLHISHYFSELKNGLTRKRGFSNGKVCGEVGYSPCDISANRNCSKNWLRCWGNHG
FT                   GDIDHAQRYALKTCNHSGNHFESSARYAHRRRTTLSKHRSSDASPEEMYRRSTSASNLL
FT                   LAREQKGKKRTSIYHYNLLRDESRIPPVKDPSDEECTNGVNGFTVLGRDNKSDNLYFLQ
FT                   GENEDTVIQMDRRNKGKVDSSPYRLYVKVKKLLNAVTLVKQKMAMTFQIVLSNYDWMQA
FT                   DHMPPYFVTPQDGYIINKIQAVSRPLSNNPHSGIKTVVVLTLPTYEEMRNLSTAMVTNN
FT                   TASLPDFLFKGNGKRGTSYALLKMCLQNLSLQISFYDIPFGSDILSGELHTNDDLLGCS
FT                   IYPQKPQKWRTNKTLVASTFIPLTVLLKNHKTKVRAPLVVSPFCNRPARRSDMEVEILL
FT                   KYERVDIRGVEQNDVHTVVKKNGQKFMQKNAHNFMQKHAHNFVQTKFIQAKPTEDKSQL
FT                   LKSKIETWAHGNFYGKEKTPEYCIVPDGLNVDSSAETQSGFRLSDDLDLSGGHNSLDFS
FT                   NIPLLILPKIPPPIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1292315..1297462)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6M3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40546.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGQCPSDEFTKCDLVPEGEMEMMDTVAKRSDGGGELANAVVERI
FT                   DTQGERKNLYTGRRLYPGGGRPSHGGRSPHRGGRRSSYRGKNPSHNKAPIEGINDTTKI
FT                   SKLCELKEYSQLGDQRNSVLANFNELYGAKGHTITKSLMEIFHLNEEEEIILFILQKFL
FT                   HIYGLCVPCFKFSSPNNLCSNNIKCRWCHHYNHTDKDSALHPHKMLHMRNKCKVCSYLS
FT                   RDGFCLLQNECHFCHSVEHLPPKVRHSYFRMLNDLYAKRKHTDVITKELLHSFQKGKNS
FT                   TSHRNLFVTMDKELMCLYDDGQGKSTVEERGENGSEGMRKKVETCSECDTHGKKPCRSY
FT                   FLLGDAEATCMDNGNCPDCHSEAHKNKNSSLYFMTYLHDKNLCQVCPHINEEKCSCEGD
FT                   GEYCHDTDHISYGIKMKNVLGVCEASLRGEFSDEHQPGRAAAANVTNVTNVTNVANVED
FT                   GQANVADSASIMAESTFDTNASNLSTERQYHRSSHRIRSSVGRHARPPNGDSPMGGSLN
FT                   GDSPRRDSPRRDYPGRERKKNSHKRSTYVSESSKKYARSRNNSRNAHISTGSMNKEDLV
FT                   ERKKKDTEIGTGRYRSYSKQNEQHLRNNLCEKDISKFYEKNEEDGKEKCVSREYADDPS
FT                   DLDTHHMCYSTSHKGKEPLIVHNQEEFSKGEEEQNVFKNLHHETKNISCSDFVTCTETD
FT                   VKGKNKSLINGKSDLNYENITGDNPWVEDKSKSKDDCNGTVGEGMINPHDQEMKSDDDN
FT                   ICRQQNGGSHLGSHHGRHVGRHFKDEYNCGESNASTNAEKCTNKEGIDDYFGKGPSSAC
FT                   TSESNKRVDSLTNQEAKYHLNDLQSLSKLPLDDIRNFHDEGQCEEDIEIEEISSRVKII
FT                   QDVPTHNAQRARGVISDRVISDSVISDRVSNHRAGGNPRKGRANWNQVAGKTWRKQRMM
FT                   TGELTGAYSIEEHNSCRCIPCAFYFSTGCNYALQCRNCHHEEHRNTSSHLCYYKMLHRM
FT                   RKCKPCVDYFRGTCKHSQTGTTREMDQCAYCHDESHRKDMERMANVRMRRGSISSQSTS
FT                   GSKRQWRSSGKSAVKPKEQLRSSHLSTLELKSRTRSSSLSTLASKQKVVRDPSSSSGKC
FT                   TQINLERRNKSTVSNSNKKKIIPNESQCQEKVHLPSRSEENEEEDSKVGGINCTLSCKE
FT                   SDKYISNGNAISTKEEKEATERRAPKSVMRKSKGVIEDDNWRSMKNVTSGRRVANGRYP
FT                   QARHIKRYSSPEDVSSRGSSQLRSRNERNYRIDRKQHNQHNHHNHHNHHNHHNHHNHHN
FT                   HQNRRNSHPRVPRADESDMSSERGPLSESQSDSSYRTDSPYPRESKSRTFISDKEEAKS
FT                   WRRKQEPIDQGTHNLSFRPSLLSRHEKGACHPCVYYFIGFYGCSNGRRCLNCHHEDHRN
FT                   PHTLFHPSRLLHVKKLCVPCANYFKGECTRPMHACVYCHNESHAEEANLGRGDRDSGGN
FT                   ATHREGVAAKRGLPNGGTIKENISEYNISKDNISKDNISKDNISKENISKENISKDNIS
FT                   KENISKENISEDNISKDNISKENISEENISKENISKDNISKDNISKENISEEDRAKVNH
FT                   HAGKHFHYVKQVGYRERDAHDRGVCHPCTFYFSGNNGCLKRNRCPNCHNREHGDIHSSY
FT                   HPSKLLHYKGICYPCIGHMKGTCRRRSYECVYCHNEEHLSEDRKDQMRKVIDSVTEKMK
FT                   ERRRDNQNLSHVHREHRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1299488..1300612)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102840"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate dehydrogenase
FT                   (lipoamide), putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LBJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LBJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGELRSVANFLKFGLHKNGIIGGTKNSALRCGSMMHAFRALSNT
FT                   NNGEKKKMNMFTAINSAMHNVFEKDPNAILLGEDVAFGGVFRCSLDLLNKYGNKRVFNT
FT                   PLCEQGIIGFAIGLAENGFTTIAEIQFGDYIFPAFDQIVNDVAKYRYRSGNSFDVGKLT
FT                   IRSTWGAVGHGGLYHSQSPEAFFAHAAGIKIIVPSDAYKAKGLLLSAIKDPNPCLFFEP
FT                   KILYRSSVCEVPVEEYELELGKADVVKEGTDLTIVTWGSLVHKMKKAADTLLTKHKIDC
FT                   EVIDLQTIIPWDIETVQKSVEKTGRLLITHEAQVTNGFGAEIAAKIQERCFYNLHTPIK
FT                   RVCGYDTPFPHVYEPFYMPDEHKVVYEAQKMMAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1301614..1301714,1301919..1302237,
FT                   1302456..1302591,1302736..1302805,1303019..1303101,
FT                   1303204..1303334))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPFVVIWPFLFFLIFLKCCSCDKLDLLHKFYFKDALGKNKDIH
FT                   TTLLTSFRLFHVASPPFYTGPLVRRSCEPYDEHSFPDPFVNPEECVLSLGISHTWLCDP
FT                   SHILSLSEQLEVEAALLKIRDTNFHKCFNKGVFYYQVSVALVPEIIITKNSSYEKAVKS
FT                   FSQKLLRKWGIGNKECHDGILLVYVKQLGRFIISTREGVEEKYIKEKDVTKQFMVTYFA
FT                   TGSVGRSLIETLNFINAKLPSKPQELTNTGKTFLLLIFLYVVSVVVIYIATVTYGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1304417..1306585)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102860"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KYN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KYN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40549.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSPLTILNHVGRTLKIHVTLCLLLLCVNVRLHKTNGAGTAHSI
FT                   RENFFIYPSGTRASVRKKRFVLRRANHGGGSLEAHGVVDPPSESAPIMEERKSIGEDSR
FT                   AQNGEDTRLHSGVDNFSPRVSDQFADVPEINPNIAKFLASKGINQMTKIQAQSFRPIYE
FT                   GRDIIGRSETGSGKTLAFALPLVEKLYKVKMGRSGEGVTSSTPHMEKSANAFDGRNQSD
FT                   DNKNPSILVLEPTRELSKQVENTFKEISQFYNFNIMSIYGGESYVYQEAKLRKGIEILT
FT                   GTPGRIIDHLEKKNLSLQNIKYLVLDEADEMLNLGFTHDLERILSYINLKEAQILLYSA
FT                   TTPSWVKDISSRYMKNPFFIDVVDSSNKTSKNIKHIAIKTPYDIKEKALLLEDIILVKS
FT                   NGGQVIIFTRTKLEADILCSEGSFKSLSFAVLHGNIAQTTREHTMQRFRQGMFQILIAT
FT                   DIAARGLDISNVDLVIQCFPPNYAEIYIHRAGRTGRANKKGVSVVLFSSEDKQDLIKIE
FT                   KNCGIKFSIEQLPNNEDVFTSASTMASKKIENVNPSVLPFFHKTASELIEKCTQLQMDQ
FT                   TELVARCLALISKKEQIKKRSLINGLSETLTLSFINKSRKWKNEDDIIYWVNRISNDLN
FT                   VNTFNKILQIKIDTKDRFSSYFDLNENIAELFIQNFNNMSKVDHRNMFDLTVARSIPEH
FT                   VDLTSEFHSSSRYHPKKRYSYRRRPSYY"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1308408..1308727,1308874..1309072,1309212..1309274,
FT                   1309415..1309510)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L0M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40550.1"
FT                   /translation="MDENKKVFYSYVDNMHKKNEEIHKIMEMKEKIKKEEQKKIEESQR
FT                   IIKNNQVSIDTVDDAHKAKELTCVNLKKEISIQKRKLENLNTLLGELPDVIQGEEGKYC
FT                   EFKKKSRKEIGELMKTLESPLYTSSADDVWDKIKECQSNTDQLNSAIYEAHGELALMKT
FT                   EYNSSKEKLKDLVEVERNKNKKLKKISATLQFIQNLKKGTNERTNDEGELKKKLEEIND
FT                   LYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1309565..1309766,1309932..1310666,
FT                   1310779..1311341))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102880"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LNL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LNL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40551.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFAPSVIVFFLLNLVSTFHLSKVASTSFLCGKDILRNVNSGEKQ
FT                   IIISRNFQRHYNSVNPPKVEHFLCKNEKVDGQNGETCFFKKDQTFSKLLVHPTLVEELK
FT                   RNNITIPSLIQFDLLQYYNKYFPMLCNIIIGAENGIGKTLSYIIFVLNHILKQSNRNNR
FT                   VFVLIFQYSGLLTRQCLQVVRRLSRNIKVKCTTLNPAPLTPLNLNPNGNLILITSPVKF
FT                   ATYMKENEDAVTLFLKNLDFLIMDEVDVMFEDPFVKHVKALYEQLSKLANKKYISIVTS
FT                   STLSNKGKMSIYQNIKRYVTNSVLIKTNYLHNVHPLVNYHFVNLPTYTVSEKIKAIKRI
FT                   MSKENYKKTLIFCNTLTSCNNAFSHLSSLFEDIYLFNSSLKKEDQLGILDIFKNSERCI
FT                   LVTTDIIHRGMDIKGITHLFHFDAPTNIVVYTHRNGRISRGASTGDIYLFNDSDNLVTK
FT                   KIYQLHKKNVKFEDILSRKRSLRKNYKRDLKKSKQGEGKTG"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1313243..1313338,1313601..1313708,1313861..1313956,
FT                   1314193..1314340,1314552..1314634)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6M9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40552.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYFSDFARKCDLDGCKYHDFLPFKCEYCGLSFCELHRNIQDHSC
FT                   AKANAADLKRVVLCDHCNGVLPDKDEEIKNHVSHKCTFKKKNKSLVMCGKKGCKTVLNG
FT                   INNYTCKKCKRMFCLSHRYFDTHGCVKENSKKSFFESEKIELTEKSNGPTWKSEWIHVE
FT                   KRMDHMEFFISSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1315358..1315691,1315838..1321584))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102900"
FT                   /product="P-type ATPase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KI15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KI15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVCKADSLPLTYSELTYICFFYLFLLISFLVWCVRKNRFRNQI
FT                   NERHKWKNTESHGKNENVEFFNYIFEQGEEDDSDDIVVRQEGYQNSFVGFALKNASIFL
FT                   YVCTHIIIVFLIANEYCIHEGAEIFWNDRAFIFFIFLLLCFSITYGILTVRKHLQSFFL
FT                   KPSLLKESDYVLIYTRSDDYANRGKSSLRRSFFHALSWAKRWYHMLGKRFRHYANVYMS
FT                   YQAMIKRTLFLEFLKWSFIHGDAEFGSTRSGNSQEERCHPLGGGQKDSHHIKYEDILED
FT                   TRLLSGYTRKGYSLGHHEKGANKIAGKATGKTGGKAESRVGNKAEASSPPLTVHKIKVQ
FT                   INEKNMRYFFFRSMKYVYNEEKDAFHNIAHTIEEKVQSLDFNYLLKKGGLNNSEIINNL
FT                   NDYGYNNIHLEFCSFFKSIKRELLDGIYMFQLFITYKNFFWKEMITSLIWLVISFISVV
FT                   NKIMKNQKNKREIYDNIQSTNNTVVTVYRNSIVQHVPSSNLTIGDVIIINSKMTMPCDC
FT                   LLLTGQVLVDESLLTGESRPMKKTCISNLSSFNSFNNRTYSSSSDSFSFGGTSKEKKQQ
FT                   WKNTSPHAANPMSGNFTGNTNHEKFTKGKYQNAKRNFHQNNILYSGTDIISTMNSTESI
FT                   YAVVISVSIYTYKGKYMQNVLFPNPLLFKYDSQLPIVFLFTILFSLICMYFQIRSLGFN
FT                   MTSIFYTIGTMSQILPVWTPVVLNMGLNISTNRLKEEKNIRCIAPSRIPICGKIRIFFF
FT                   DKTGTLTGHKIEFSGVHFSNNVLNEQRVHLSALDNHSRSVSDDTYDVKYESYYPSSKVN
FT                   MSSVRKNGSPRMESAHPVESSLPHGATSSSGGSSRRDKNFVAPESQKGEDHLVTLDHMD
FT                   GSGRTNEEGPLAEMDHRDEADRAGGESVRSLYSSVEEEDFPAVADLVQAASSANRNEGD
FT                   LALGESGLVIGGSGLVVGGSSLVVGGSSLVVGQMGVNTDDMNRVRETPDGDEASQLSSG
FT                   DVFQSYDETDENKNLENQEKDISPGGEEEHERNPDDGEHIEGGNLSTLPNDEMKIFDEE
FT                   PFLREEVEQHPPEGNSISIDMDTDESPKRAKKEKENTPIVGRENASQKSAEEEAEQTEG
FT                   EEAPMRSCHFNESNSSMNSVTSLLYNSKLMWANKATLKNTPPSYHLLVYALAGCACVYS
FT                   DTNTDNVYGHEIDKRLFEATEMKISNYINKHNMNVKKVSLKINYTYKYFDILKTFEFDY
FT                   FTKISTTLAYGYFDFGEKIFVVFSKGSFDKIYKKCIKNEEIQFFKKKEQEYSKNGFYVI
FT                   GLAFRIICGMSFQEILQLPREELEKDMSFLSLIMFSNYIKKDAELVVQTLKSSSIRPVI
FT                   LTGDNAYNCLYVGNKIGLFNSINFYESFLSINMNSNTNTSSNSAEKILNERENLFLSTE
FT                   TKFLSFENFIKSNAQVGKGDEESVLGTAANNFAQSSHQQAEYHADFYVPQREGTDGFGQ
FT                   RRRDGALPIGRTHTKGEEVGKVQNNNLFMGASSKIYRDMDEDYTGGERTTLIQRGQTSA
FT                   KGGLENGHAPPHQGSSAKSRNSYNSVDEYKADRGSEDRGEEEPFLEAVSQMNPPQSKNS
FT                   YYIYEQNEQRSENVIIYGYVQEASSDLIFVNIQNDKRVNSEEVLFGNMYKEIILTGEAY
FT                   TYIKHTIFHISNEEEDITSYSNFEKSEGYKNFLLRVRIFSRLTPNNKMDIIKDFIKYDY
FT                   ISGMCGDGSNDCGALKISHAGLALSDADTSVVSPFSSKNENIKSVIDVLREGRACLVTS
FT                   INCYKYMLLYGFMISVVKIVLFMNAHAVMSEYGYLFFDNVILLLLAKSMTLSRPARKLK
FT                   TQTPTSSIIGAQTIISLLSNLVVNFFFLYIIMVHFFYVYELPSSYDMNSSAPKSSWWLM
FT                   SDNYESFLACVWFCFQIVNSAFIFTFGGKYRKSIFSNYTFMGYYCLINSFLFYLTVGGP
FT                   NRLTCLFRMNCNDEVSRKTKFKILDLFSYSASGLSFYGPNGNNILTTGHKIKFLFLNFL
FT                   NIAVNICISKYVLCEPLYNMVRRFFNFQNRKVPV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1323373..1323457,1323647..1325241)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40554.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRRDPLRSKFEFKYLLYALSFVSLNVGICNEYIKRKKEKYKDK
FT                   EQKIYFHLTEKNFEFIDKKKYANRIEKVCANFNLPLGAISGAANNYYPVDYHLQYLNNL
FT                   FEGKKDDLRKLIENGNKRKVESSKRLDAILEDVIKLMEAQCAVTYLEGEEVHSSPVVQS
FT                   FLRNLNWRHLKEFILERNRVKVKSVSEFVDTLIDELYVYAYIYLLVNYKRNNFFDFVRR
FT                   KRSYRHCSENVGKDLGLELRSYLGLGPDDAEGAVNVPDTVVQGESIVEPAKYVLNIETV
FT                   KEIQESLARYGVVVLKNFLRKVDMEKIRKDLFLDKKEMNVSPLLMDKDNNIFCIRPTRG
FT                   RQYCILRNSKVSDLFTNLQHYWMNIIYAYLPIGGYQNVYDLMEKNAILKMDDFKSVNIS
FT                   TERNDKIFLSELQLVNNEPLSEIQSHHVDNGLSGLSVILPLNKINEESGNFEFFLGTHL
FT                   FTSIKMKKWKEKIHNFRRFLQIYYETGSSFVPDVSPQDVIIYDSKILHRGLSNNLWVKN
FT                   SSLIYRYDYKKYPPPGQDFIDICSYNFIGKCISVFNFFGKYL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1326876..1326885,1327252..1327403,1327626..1327823)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102920"
FT                   /product="60S ribosomal subunit protein L31, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6N2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40555.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAVKKQKKTLKPVTKVITINLSKLTHDVCYKRKAPRAIKEIRN
FT                   IAGKLMHTKDVRLDVKLNKFIWSKGIRNPPKRVRVKIERKRNEDEDSKEKMYTIVQHVM
FT                   VDTYKGLLNECEVNE"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1329081..1329728,1330048..1330191,1330367..1330499,
FT                   1330671..1330766,1331130..1331716,1331846..1332025,
FT                   1332194..1332592,1332768..1332983)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102930"
FT                   /product="unconventional myosin pfm-b, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KHI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KHI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40556.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKASELSNYFRINSEFVNKIENEIEKFYVWTYKSPNADRYPDVV
FT                   FFKCLVLSVDGDNYRVKEISPETNSEYVVKKEHLFNCNNMVNVNSHRLNDMVHQNSAEV
FT                   LNTLAMRYEQNFIYTIAEPMLISINPYQIIDVNIDDYKTRNSDELPPHVYTYAKDAMLD
FT                   FINTRNSQSIIISGESGSGKTEASKLIIKFYLSGVKRDNNISKTLWDSNFILEAFGNAK
FT                   TIKNNNSSRYGKYIKIQLDENQNIVSSCIEIFLLEKIRVVSQEQEERCYHIFYEILQGM
FT                   SNEMKKKYNIKSESEYKYISNKSITIPEIDDAKDFENLMASMDKMNMSTLKDDLFLTLS
FT                   GILLLGNIEFNEIEKGGKTNCSELSEGNLKVVQETSDLLGIDYVSLSNNLTFTEKNIAN
FT                   QRIEIPLSVEESLSICRSISKDIYNKIFEHMTMKINAFLNNNKELDKYIGILDIFGFEI
FT                   FLKNSLEQLLINIANEEIHNIYLYVVYEKESNLYKSEGIIAESVKYTTNESIIDLLRGK
FT                   TSVISILEDACLAPGKKDESIVGVYTNKFAKHPQYLTCKRDMNGSFVIKHTVSDVTYSI
FT                   SNFISKNKDILSPNVLRMLKVSRNNLVRSMYEDVEATDSLGRKNLITFKYLENLKKISS
FT                   YLKNTNIYFIKCIKPNENKEKNNFNQRKVFPQLFSLSIIETLNIKYFFQYKYTFASFLS
FT                   YYQYLDLPISNDNTLDDRSKVSKMLERNFSDDSYKIGNTMVFLKKDAIHTIREIIYNNL
FT                   RSYRNLCNITSALITKIKKKTTVEENIKHLQIAQAYFRKHKYIAQLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1334169..1334582,1334964..1335614,
FT                   1335863..>1336531))
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102940"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6N4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40557.1"
FT                   /translation="DDINSVVEDELKELLQNITDDKKWDNFSKDCNDDIGSSWSKDTEG
FT                   EKTAKQKACKLFASGLKHISDIKKDNGQDPDVPLRKTMMCAALNLYADQLISKATNQCP
FT                   LDNKKLEEAIKYAFEEGNATMNGKSKCTTGSGNSCFECKRQDSSTFGSCQIGKDKNDKV
FT                   KPQLESLLEKNDETNPNNKEKTLNKINEIESFCTQVQCAIKQHYAKKNNKKTDPNGTVT
FT                   WSDINEDAKGVLMTLLEQMTKEQTKGDLAKYCNDDNKWSKFGHKGKHTNKAACLLFAAG
FT                   LKNIYVRGKGQVKGPSFGQTMGCLFLKEYAKQLKDLANKKKRGNSWVHPLCDIDEGIKH
FT                   AFKQSKDIMRSVLSQCNNGTDGTSCFECTIDKDYNKCSIGTDEVKSKVESIYQDESKQN
FT                   QMQQTLENTVCPILLTDLLTPFLPLAPVSIGLSAMAYYLWKYFGPLGKGGARFRRSPAE
FT                   IRGPSVQEQVLDHVEEAGPHEYRLVKERKPRSAPTRTKRSGPVNRRTIIEIHFEVLDEC
FT                   QKGDTQLNQKDFLELLIQEFMGSELMESEQVPKEEVLMESIPMELLPIEEVPSLGSGFM
FT                   V"
FT   gap             1336789..1338788
FT                   /estimated_length=2000
FT   CDS_pept        complement(<1339005..>1339881)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102950"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6N5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40558.1"
FT                   /translation="DTLRKNLIDEFEKLGQWLVDQESTEIGNYCGERPKWPRNSWRSSY
FT                   MKVLCTAIGEIRYFISGVRKVRKYYGATEDRDPDVTTLTPAEAYARCIVSAVALAEIYG
FT                   DHCNMKEAIDEVEGAFEQKIRGHLEGKDGKPGRSNQLDVCEGINATDLMVGKAVLGNAI
FT                   KQWTKEKRNLRYSGGWRVGRQWAERWPHVCRRGKGEEEAKNKAKEENKNILTPFLKVGT
FT                   DNSIATSGQNNMSTLGDILMNDDMKLPENTLENVLQVVIKDGKVNALKIDEVVQNLQNA
FT                   AQEEIMEVQKL"
FT   gap             1350060..1351059
FT                   /estimated_length=1000
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(<1351949..1352623,1353285..1353908,
FT                   1354062..1354718,1355335..1355970,1356088..1356188,
FT                   1356358..1357243,1360766..1360876))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102960"
FT                   /product="SICA antigen (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6N6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40559.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPSAATQGGGGLFGKWMEELLNKGATTLTTPEKITEAMRKSLI
FT                   DTWEELEKWLTKQESNEIAGFCSQNTVQWPDVQPRGWRWPMYMELLCNAILEIKYFMSG
FT                   IKTERVTINGVGTTDDVQATYEDIDSAEAYRRCIVGAVALKEIYGDHCYLGEVVGKIES
FT                   EIMNKVKSEHSSRNGMFAECKNITDTEIMVGKALLGDKIRTWTNGKRKSKLGWRVGSEL
FT                   WKRMTQRCYQGNKGMGKPKHEATREENLQKNKATMVSFSGMKDDVNGKGPDSVSLADIL
FT                   TNDNYRLDTTTLENALQVAIKNGTVDPAKINVVVKRLEGEAKEKIWEVKERSKPCNSNE
FT                   LCSRLECVLRQKEGLDGSSVEKSTNEKKLWDEVQKEVTNLVTKVSDNGGTDTDAGSLCS
FT                   TVQCPKDNADCVSKATCKIMVKALKEIHEMKEDESVSEGDRENDRIFKSTMRCVILNAL
FT                   AEKLKQHAKQGGYACAVEDGITKAFSAAKQESNRHTWCKKNDNKKGSCEPCEKVECISS
FT                   KIGSTSLVSKVMGELNAESTTNVQTTLSNINDKATLCDRLQCAIDQWKKTTTAGQASGS
FT                   SNEEFWKGNGGPVKELWDELAGEMNTKGKDGNETACNEVIGENNGTRTATPSEKAACNY
FT                   LHAGFEQLYDLTAPTTSSSILNNPSFRQTMGCFLLHAYAQHMKRNAICDIEKGISKAFE
FT                   LGEELSSNGTNANCKGGKTCIPCKWADTAQLSSCQIEIKGTNAQSTTTEKVEEQLKTIV
FT                   NDQDSNITQMLSKINKMSTLCEHMECIASHLNSTNGQNPSKTTASEFWTETGDVGKLWR
FT                   ELSNAMKGKENDNGNGVCDKMGENGTTERNATDPERRACQHLTAGFQKLKDITTNGTSS
FT                   YETLRKDTSFGQAVGCFLLHSYAKHMQKESICDIENGIKKAFDTAEKGSNGLQCKWDDR
FT                   DYDNCNITTNSNAQAKVTDKLTTVLPSDQDSTFTTTMDNINKTDSLCDQLKCAAPRWFQ
FT                   NNRQVNGNSGTTKKTWCDFWDGAVRTTLQAMFKHIDEKGKTETNAACNDFGDNNPDSVE
FT                   RKACNHITAGLQHINGITDNGNGNQLLERAVGCIALNMYVDEIIKLTEKNCPIDEERIK
FT                   AMFEKWNAEHNSSSSCNGANKNGCFKCERVQNTEFSSCELSVSKTLINTSSSPSQPQSQ
FT                   SGACDKGEADAIKVQPQMESLLQTDSKRKDTLDEINKMDNFCTKMQCAVKQYVKKIKNG
FT                   KPPSW"
FT   CDS_pept        1367296..1369746
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102970"
FT                   /product="protein kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KAL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40560.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYFVGKLFGDLPANFSFVIGKRLECQSPQKWGYYEIYEGVNKN
FT                   NEGVCIFIYDKKGKEGSSREKRYTSNHLAFSKKLIHPNILKVLYTYESDKRIYIVTEKC
FT                   VPLHMEGVKSDPLWGLYEIFSAVHFISTCNYVHCLVNPLSVFVNERGRWKLSLFDCIHE
FT                   KGESIHNILNDLQNHILCTYGYAVPIPNEVHPTWVDAYGLAFLMAWSYKNYLQQTSHFG
FT                   DGAHPGLPSIRSSPHGCAAIPSQREHYLKTPMLNGQDKHEELSPKNIFEIDLHMNAQEC
FT                   IPKRLLPLYSTLLKYSKKEINLFIILNDESLRADNTISTMLFLTEIHMKSKSEKVQFLD
FT                   NLFSNLDNISSSVKAEKILPELLENIEVSESRVTCLKIVLTISRELPTEQFDKMIFPTV
FT                   SKYFSINDRSIRFTLLENFHHIERHLNNNHMNEIYNSYLYGFLDNNTYIKNESIKNFIF
FT                   VFPKLKSNLKSSSLMTLLENLTDSDFCAKTNTIICVAKIAKHILEDKEKILENVYRVGL
FT                   QESFVQTRLATIQAVKFTYDQFSPKKYASNILPLLVKALIDDSAEVRVAAFDAMDYVCA
FT                   QLRVHLLKGMNCRSDNNSSPPVPSGTSNGNPPSISPMDSLKGYTFINKIKGIITAKGEL
FT                   DVANVSRATQERSPCVDEFSGRTVQTGATDSDPLSTFIYDVPPVAGALGVEGSRAHLNM
FT                   NSQTGVNNSGERHLATFQHQNYGQRDNFIFEGEMKNYLDRRRGSHYEQGNHGDNYNCEL
FT                   ASMNKSGETNQEGNLLDGNFHLGESAKRTTMRTTQRIDLDIDDFFKEFDLKEDSNDKVT
FT                   LSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1371172..1371332,1371505..1371712))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102980"
FT                   /product="actin depolymerizing factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KN29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KN29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40561.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGIRVNDTCITEFNNMKIRKTCRWIIFVIENCEIIIHSKGDTT
FT                   TLTELVKSIDQNDKIQCAYVVFDAVNKIHFFMYARESSNSRDRMTYASSKQALLKKIEG
FT                   VNVLTSVIESAQDVADFK"
FT   CDS_pept        1377361..1378344
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_102990"
FT                   /product="Arg-rich splicing factor, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_102990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_102990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6N9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40562.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPYMHQRNQPMSLLIRKLKYDTSPSMVREKFKRFGAIKDVYLPI
FT                   DYYTKEPRGFGFVEFYDPKDAEVALKEMNGAEIDGNRVEVFVAQKGRSDPRVMRYKEKG
FT                   GIPQGQYPYRKYSDYRSRKRYISKSNSRYRSYSRDKIRRRDDRSRERFRSRNRDSYDRR
FT                   MESHRDRKNYYPKSSYNKYRNKDYDRSRSRSRRSRDYRDDSPRYKEKRKYDKYYRSSSR
FT                   RVSRGGGAGDDKYERKSRHDRKDNYKSKYDSNDEYSDETRNSSKHSKKQHASKSISFNT
FT                   DKEEGRKKDDNANDKDNSKDWRESEERDDEHSNRRESVNSQDEESS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1380461..1381180)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LES8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40563.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFLGVILFISILNLYMQKNGAVWGKIRNMNNINLRNEMPKEEI
FT                   PSEDEFPTSAQEGRDEDSTKDVMKETSEETKEFTDEVKESKNKESHESLKTMNQHTLKP
FT                   VEISLQDSNNVNGKNEEVKDEVQMLEVEDDVDEEEEEDDDEQVGEADRKGENDHHQQQT
FT                   QEGQEAEKIAQEGKDASPNDAQANRECCQPCPNIEEYFKSTEGPLKDLIKLIIGDKELE
FT                   NRINDIIKIMVLFFLQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1382793..1383869)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103010"
FT                   /product="merozoite surface protein 3b, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L5N4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40564.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIWSFSLFIFFLNFYILQYSLVKNEIIKGGKPNIRTGSSSHGK
FT                   NILGASSDDNDISNKNLNEENENDEETEEDNVAEPNVPVHIPSEQEKKQIEEIAEEAEL
FT                   LAEEAKMLADLATKASQKVITHLGNIPEENIKPESESETKVDSILTAKDAKRAENDAIN
FT                   AVKEAKEATHIEDAKEAKNKAEKAKDLAERAATYVKKNSIETLKAGKKEAEASELEKMQ
FT                   IPIPENLKPKKENLKKKDANKTPAVVAVDAKATPTQKEATPQEKVTEAEATPASPQPAA
FT                   ESKAVEGAINQPGQNSSELLYEEKSLKEGHADAEKVQEQALQPELGSPQQEQKNVFFNW
FT                   VQLLINKIKEFIKYLKFW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1385744..1388629)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103020"
FT                   /product="Merozoite surface protein 3, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KMZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNLKITLYIIFVFWYVHIEDAKKCATVNAEKTNLRNGSSIKKA
FT                   TIHNGKNNLNGKNADYLNNTDEGNFKMEAMEEVLSGQSEEKEVNEQQEQSDLKPTNKET
FT                   EEEVEGDTENIETQSEEGAAQDKQETVTEEQDSQPTEVPQPNQKGEKEITESEEKIKES
FT                   LKQTTNTKGEAEEAKEIGTIKAREEEEKTEEGKGANTPTVASLHANNAEEVKNEVVVEK
FT                   EKVVEIAPHVANAYEAKKKAEKAKEEAENAVKEIQKAKEEADIAKKAATKLMEESKKKE
FT                   TEEETKRLETAKNNIEQALEKIEEELKNAKQKTTKATESARAATEAIETIEAMEVARKS
FT                   ENKGENATINETNVKNIEQHAEEAMEAAKKNTESKEQAQILAGIAKIIVALEEAKIAAK
FT                   EAALAKNLADELARMATSANVPKEAATGKATQANNKVKEIEKLLEEIKNIEKIEKEKRP
FT                   LEKVNEAKEKVQKATEAKDIAKKAKEEAEIAVSVARVHVAKQEATRLARVADEEKNKAK
FT                   EAAKTAENAKKEAEKVSGNFKNVAKIVEAVKSAEAEVETAKKEEEKAEMEAIEAAQEAY
FT                   TLEYLLLMVTEAANEAEAAQGENIKSTLEKAQEKALQAVEQANHKAQETFNFTQKAIDA
FT                   SKKAQKAAEVAKAEAAKAQAYKVVEDVKKEEQEIKELEAKVKETKVSEEEKQAAEEAGK
FT                   VAEAEVKKVTIEAEEANAAADKAKKTNTLEEAKEEAIKAIDASKKAQKAHKKAKMYVLK
FT                   TEFEYLKLIKQDVLEPLEIPEDESLNVIDINEEVEHEVEDPGNKEDNPAEKEEADEEGE
FT                   EEVADDVEDDVEDDNDDDEDEEEEEENDVVEEEGQVKVEEKEEVDQSTVQEGELEKANQ
FT                   GEETEENTPPSDTPPKEQNSNVQSPEQVVKPLSDSKAQALLTDNNKNFIDLKKKVDQIT
FT                   KNIMNTLDGDTTVLDTLKDFAEDLNQFILTW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1390283..1392874)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KMW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAASYASSNLSKSKEEENKSRSKSGAKLNEAKKKEHKKITTLVQ
FT                   MCKEDTDTKQINRKKINPKGIKKDEENSIDAIKVEENIKKIEKYMNKLEEIEKKIIDDI
FT                   NECNKYIEVYEKAKTLLDSKDFDSDVGREAEIDEIRKILKRCSENVDGEGIFLTGPSGQ
FT                   GKTYSIFYIIKEIEKEKEKNQKSDERKKKKGNENTSMQNYKNIDASYFYVSCSNSQKPY
FT                   DIFVDILQQIIKKDKKTILTDVKHRYNLNGLEEVKKVFINYTSKLNNLKIVIVDELDFI
FT                   ATKNVRMELKTKNAHRNFNEDVVKNLFECVQTKNSKIILVGIANSLDLIKDYKHMKINQ
FT                   IIYKPYNEKQFMNIVRNKLNTLEEEFVTKIFKGVSLNIHVRQISNRNGDIRSCFDAILR
FT                   VFSDKKSDLDERKKNLTKLKEEVMMNIIFSRQEKRNLFLLLADQGEDHSTSALNGDETE
FT                   YSQSEQPEVDTHTRGKRKATNEKEDQANDTYCQNSYTHRIIKKQKVYVRNTSNLNYQSN
FT                   SDQTEDNFFLEQNVTPLPNLHEFELANKFSDKAKNLKFTDQKNEFSIGYETLKKEVIKI
FT                   QNNNETLSEILIRKNYNTNDDNSFYSFSQCTPKRCYESPFKVLYKNEIDSEIPHFKDKK
FT                   EVLQNIKVEKLQSFDVIVDNQIKSIEKKYHEFLDTAKDNTVLIADIKKITDKIPLEEHK
FT                   DILFKIKSLPLIQKFYLYASCNVVNDTHLNSDDEKNDCEEKKQNTKQLIEITYADIQRG
FT                   FRSLCSNLSETSYIRDILEGNTIDQAIEHFEELGILTNCRKNQKVNERKSVVKVPKGLT
FT                   PRFANMKNNRNFSSHSKMNTVYYFNLPVCVIKQTLKEISSILSSFDRNAEF"
FT   CDS_pept        1395116..1396642
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103040"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2c-methyl-D-erythritol kinase
FT                   (CMK), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KW59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KW59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYFYVRIVLLLYVCLLYTIVESKNVLTDQRQFVRERCKHLRGV
FT                   SLHFLLSTPCNNVARGKYAIKREWSSVKLSNRAKCRRKRNKMNVNSGTTGLQYEDDGTF
FT                   QRGNIVCNKKMKLIIQQLNRTKWYDLKFFSPAKVNLFLRLKERKETHNELSTLMHTINL
FT                   GDDIFITALSKEDQRKLSELLFPCRSGDFLTIQKDEENEGENKNEEMNPERKDEDTSYY
FT                   YNHYPLNDDNIIAKVLRRYREELDIQEDVKFLIHIVKRIPIFSGVGGGSSNGASIFYFL
FT                   EKYYYKYLKTDHLRNEFLKTIGSDISFFSSSGFAYCTGKGNDVIDLCDAQATISGRRIY
FT                   IFQIGEGLSSKLVYQHVDYNQIVQYNPVSLLKQFVINAEGCNAVKHVEEAERNYLKQFV
FT                   PLDEKSQMNSFINDLEHSAFVLLNKVKCLKDLLQNQNIFDTVTMSGSGSSLFALTKKNM
FT                   SSDQERMHVKNLIKQVQEKLHIPVKVYLCNALRKNEDLWYRPGELAERLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1397299..1397680,1397850..1397971,
FT                   1398144..1398256,1398391..1398439,1398621..1398731))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103050"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L28, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L391"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40568.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKCKNKIYSLARNAYIFFYIIIHLNSLLLLGVSTVIHKKDENR
FT                   INFQKSFYVKPIIKKSDIFKNGVLNKKLHGTNFCLFTKKRHKEALALRKYRMTGPSTAR
FT                   RHHGLDGRKRINKVTMLPHKEIKLPVRRCMILGKMDNWNARKISKSGVKTHRKQRVNLL
FT                   RKRIYFEEEDRFVKLRVSARGLKTIKKYGLGYCCKKFNLDLSKKKYDAGRSPRRKKKKT
FT                   DELASAQNDALNHRAPQVHEDATEILKNLNLDMKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1400038..1400109,1400306..1400406,1400620..1400695)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KLZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KLZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40569.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQRGMEDAQNALGMMIYQILNNQVRKTCFEKCFGQKFSEQMGK
FT                   NEQICLAKCMDRMYEAHTIVTKASTEIAQNLSMDSNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1401326..1401844)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LFI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LFI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40570.1"
FT                   /translation="MENAPNSNPYSILKVEPNCNIETAKRQFKKLAIIYHPDKLNYHRN
FT                   KERKGVEANEKNRTDETSALGIVPIREQNQGDKEEDKNNAKKDNVDFVTLVWAYEQILK
FT                   DIQHGSKSEKYENALNIKKVDLQYISEENAYIYFCRCGDFFLFAENLYCEYYVIYACQS
FT                   CSCSVYLTP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1402946..1403480,1403638..1404188)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Apicomplexan
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KS61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40571.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFSRQRLGGGVGRRLCMPIYSGSSDSAFKNKYFVLKKINHKYE
FT                   NVLLFGDVSKLRDTAVELIKGISSSGDNSNEGYANLKIKKYISSEEKKARELEDAVEVE
FT                   MEVDPDSTADNNRLMYRNANAVQNTPCKGRNPEMEKKFSFWQIYSMRVKKSFHMFSPSD
FT                   FSLILQSFHLYNKDTGIYVSSVKHIEGQIPEMNGVSFVIILNILSARLKKNNYNDFFKK
FT                   MMNYLPNVMYELNIRDMNNIMSCFYNLELSDTRICDIFYHKILSNLNNVEDTFTLSSLC
FT                   YIFFKYNFENQHFFESLKKRGLVLLDNFDSEQLYKFVFSLYNKNICLEEIVNKKTNDVF
FT                   AFLSDYNDEQRLFMSEIFGIK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1405017..1405464,1405781..1405849,1405994..1406242,
FT                   1406360..1407861)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40572.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKIDIFLYICKREKEAKVKKDVVKRLIPTKRKFTRGVVIKYVL
FT                   HNCKTKNNLIKKKWNISYILNKTKDNRKGVNKREKPERRQFDEATIQHGEVTDEHNTEN
FT                   SPQNGSQEYVRRKSSSSKSSVTYKKLLNRILRNVKNGQSTTIINSGVDTKKREKNVFFY
FT                   GHLYRRYLRDSGNVLEKEETPSGVTSEKGVETSSEREIKKKESYKGWRDPCCRAKKKRK
FT                   NYIQSANSEECLKKKKGLILDIYDWIVSKNSEEDMKISISSWTYKNCKIIDMLKKKFSE
FT                   DKNRTSGRKICRKTPPFCHRCFIKKSFDNPNFGNPECCKELPIKKPIQNGDHLTICLKR
FT                   IIKKCRKVFGRSKKGIANICFVFKYKIGIDGRDTCVYLVNFPLCNIQKGKIFHNINNEK
FT                   SLLFLFNKKILKSVRGINDYSSFVFPFNYAKGCQRALKLKKKMLHFVSQGEGVRQVKRA
FT                   DITEENIHGESPSEDKQRSLIDASPTEVCHQRGRTSSSATPVNGANKEVDLSEKTGMKE
FT                   ETKGTGVITPFKKHRKKNMIFHMHLFELLIRLIFENTKTYFTFFITELTHNGEFYKNVY
FT                   YLNFSKMVNVRIKRKGNKNTTQGRIIRSEIYNLMKQNDECKHMIRERDNTIQILQNEVR
FT                   EKEKAMLELEDKFSKYKKDNLDKVKVIENLKSKISKRENTNQKENNANEQMVKNANYIK
FT                   KLYNENNLLKEKIKKLNESIRKDEVSSSHSTGKFVDSKENGTTNLLANNQVNALCSLVH
FT                   KE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1408930..1410435)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KN63"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KN63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFWKFPLLLILSTKGSSCSQGSLQDSEYPIFISNILINNVPF
FT                   TFHKDRYNYELEGSEHLNEIILSPLLNVWEYYIYKKTSPEDELIFNENSSEYLDNEQSI
FT                   VLDYFYLKTYHIYVNNKKVHLTDLPYRIHFQGAGQEEITIWYESQKTYKIKIKNNNEYS
FT                   NFYLNDVNLSSQSFSTNLLLDTEFKSYIYFYTTSVAQNVEGLNIQANCHNSQMYINNNL
FT                   HKKDAFFFSLNKNTYNNVLVIECRQERLLDKEQPLGKKENIISENFIKRKFQENVLHNR
FT                   QKGEKKVGFLDQMKANYHKLVSNPSSLKKDDKNISTYQSNWRKRVTTLLGESNYNPLEK
FT                   KKKMIKKIIRKFYFFNIYYHVHINVPNYIYNLSDGNVCPFDGRGGVEPIGEYLCNNSQK
FT                   NISFYVDISNKLFAFIKVDNKKRTHRFIDKILNTPIQYSENVYLFLETYYDKKVVKIKF
FT                   KRGTSFFSFSMLFILPLMAIFAFLLALFWCKFCHFPKGRKYAV"
FT   CDS_pept        1413626..1415056
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103110"
FT                   /product="Merozoite Surface Protein 8, MSP8, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LJW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LJW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNAQIIIFFLFGLLSCTCGAEGNVNPPNNNGNKGNGNDNNVPT
FT                   FIGGNNNNVNDNGDDIFNKNGKDVSRNDGNHAENPNDKKNENGSGSNEKNSVENADNGS
FT                   GKSDANTNQNGEDANKVDEASLKKILKIVDEMENVQGLLEGDYSILDKYSVKLVDDDDG
FT                   ETNKKKMIGEYDLKMLKNILLFREKISRNCENKYITILPELLKKCSNVDDPKLSKASEK
FT                   IKKGLTKNNISIEDFVISMLEDLFDKINEKFIKDYSFDLNDYLIDFELINYIIMQDTSD
FT                   LINDLLNMLKSMNFKLESASLDKMVKNAQSGMNLNSKMKEDIIQLLKKSSAKFFKIEID
FT                   RKTKMIYPVQVTHKGATMKQFALNFLEKNNVCEHKKCPLNSNCYVIDGEEVCRCLPGFS
FT                   DVKIDNVMNCVRDDTVDCNNNNGGCDVNATCTLIDKKIVCECKDNFQGDGIYCSYSIFN
FT                   SINNFIFLILLLLCLYLF"
FT   CDS_pept        1417654..1418694
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LKF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40575.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSCKKVIQARRNRTPPDQFNHRFDFVSDNNSSWNNTNYYNDLY
FT                   LGNFTREKEPLKENDNTLGLNDEGNLNVNNSLVYIDELYEILENEKKVKIKKVDNSDVE
FT                   EFLIIEKHIKLKRKKKKNNPFKRKKEKNVKKEITPSSLRHIDGDNNGNLFEMPPFPGDN
FT                   FLNKKKNKMKDRASSKITEVETWCSSSIDNRCDIFEEDRKYILKQRQMNMRDDQKMGPE
FT                   EGGKNAKDSHNNEENTQSMPSSEAKVDANHPGNGHNGGNAISLTFETGEEEDSQEGRKT
FT                   DKRNDKRDDKRDGKRDGKRDGKRDGKRDDKRDDRRDDKKVGKKGDKNVDKKDDKASQNF
FT                   DHRFPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1419836..1421061,1421394..1421472))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KPK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KPK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40576.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINAYMDIKRKHINFVFKNVNSSVKDYNFKRPYFAERCPLSKFS
FT                   NHEGVKVKSSNLPLSAKMQLSQFKTPKLRRCEFEKASEKIIHTINSYLKGDTIIRANRI
FT                   DNRNYAHVVMRNGTDRAGVNPRKFTTGTATTQGHLITKENSSSFISLREKNRYFQIEVR
FT                   KGMHTGGNQNNGKSCEKTDSFSSTTNQTTVEKSGESAKPNAHFPHHNKNSDVANAKNRN
FT                   NTMDLSTSEKADNIHSSAKNGKLPKGILSRSTSRMSQIMNNLFEKHLLLMNSLIASTLY
FT                   FIADIACQMMELHKKDNEYDFSRTIRMATIGLTLEGPIMTWWYGKILANFIKSKPNTFL
FT                   YKSFIPTLFDNFIFGPIHLTIFFFYNGMLKNQKKSEIIDKIVNTGMKVFFISLMTWTPL
FT                   TLINFVFVPRIYQATVVFFADFFWVIFLSWCANKS"
FT   CDS_pept        1423157..1424044
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103140"
FT                   /product="HCNGP-like protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L7C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L7C3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40577.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVDYELSSDDERGEAPPKREVEHENLAQGGNKCTEKKKNREKG
FT                   RDNKANKNENDDLDENETDNGCLKKKTHIHLGQKWNADREVISMENKTLDAHEMCKDVI
FT                   AGGKKEPSGAPLLSKLNGDEKNSHYDGCRDDNHNCNDGRDTEVRPVEQDKKEQNKQRNV
FT                   PLVGEQTDYPIAKGANLLESNNLINISVNENNFDELFFLPPNEYSDCLNQKIEELSKLY
FT                   KINLTINKNIINSNEYKNPCILQKIMEIFQIDVYSSNYPLNIYNPDDFLSIDLFNEKGE
FT                   ETDQKKPKTKWSNH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1424923..1428028,1428379..1428568,
FT                   1428838..1428892))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384L1L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384L1L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40578.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFRKLQLFDRDQTKDTGEVQNFLNSHEGIYFSTSKKFINVFVD
FT                   KLLFIDPLNLNVTTINSDLLVVDFCFCDKTNNLIVLGKSKNALVCSIYNIRAYNFTLLK
FT                   KLQLSKNIENIKKTLISKCLGYITTLENKKISFYHINNDYSITKSELIQEEDEEELYEN
FT                   MFLCKEDIFIVMKKNSINVYRLIINDASISYTFIECIPLENNYSSKANAGEFSNGSTSN
FT                   SDNEERKPTNYHTSSSNNDNGPPPIDEPVLSTYNEEINVLYICHNVLKVLYVLDLSNRT
FT                   LEYILLENKVINLFTVKFYLILLTEVRSKFYFNIYVIHEEMKLQVFRGTYNCLITNVVY
FT                   FNNLLFLIVDEYIHEPEVKVDKFYFYEQLKMKWNAAGEVNHGKNSKSDSISNIFKETEN
FT                   SKSKSFDILKMYNDSINNNSASSNLMKGDLKYDIFLDRKDEARRDANNSTEDKQYYSKN
FT                   LFKLNKLFKNCRNQIKIVIKEKNMNEIVHMFKKKKLFLWLLNFAELNKNHHTINFGHVH
FT                   QIYADFLFEKEQYELAMHHYINTIGFLETAIVIHKYLNLELYEYLSRYLENLHQVNLFN
FT                   DEHTMMLLTCYKKECKKKKIISFIRKNKNKINLHKAYKFLCNVGYYNIVLKFSKKNKDH
FT                   LTYISILIDKFENYEKSLKYIFKLDVENICILLFRYGYKFIKYFPQRTIFLLKKIIKKY
FT                   NLNLTIFIPLFLDNIDFLFLFILKFLDKKNSSTGEKKSVVDANDTYRNSSPDWRNRPIR
FT                   KGSILTTQTHERDSSLPPVAKEKTRYDENVTTASIISNRKIEFDIFNGEYDYILFVTVM
FT                   QILLQKYKTKEKENHILTYNIDKLIKNEDKNITFLSAILLSIYNYNKGLLYVSNKMNKH
FT                   DMYFLFTTLKMVKKFRLNYTKEVLQHPLQSYNLIQITNEKFAKKLFNTCIHLMKEKGYM
FT                   YHNYIFYYLSLLNDDKYLTRFAKTLNQKSSISLLQLISILGKYNKNYGSIKKMVISYIN
FT                   QINRNINKIYAQIVRDKRELYKIKKKKKNSQKYNFHIIDNTYCAICKEILSVPIIHFLC
FT                   NHSYHFYCLNGEEHCILCQNKDNEKKLLKEKAKNAINNFDEFFKYLQGAPDKFSFISNY
FT                   LSYGVTPSR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(1429759..1430156,1430453..1431203)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KMR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40579.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSKEGVKIELLRLNPPALNLNIWNFFNIKEVGNIDFEKSENKE
FT                   DLNFTNEFSLSLPINSRKIYIGQNLKCQINISNNLKNDIQICTISVDVMTKQTTFNIYR
FT                   SAEHVITVRSNSFFNFLATFLVTFADMFTVHCAVEYLQGSEKKKLRKDFNFISKNPFHL
FT                   KTLLLQKEDKIYIQAVVRNIEEDNIMLTDVIFKGIQCKLIKNEDELKTHDGLYYLKQND
FT                   EYSMIFCVKDEESKLHILKTPCDENITNIEMLFFTSNGGKGINNSHFLKKNIITDNIRI
FT                   YLQQNENPFYVVNKMYKLEIVFENNTDENIAVEIFIHNSSDIHVVNNFVKGHIIEKRKR
FT                   ISHFFYVLFVNPGIHFFNKITICNRMTKKRIDYVRPFKMFVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1431590..1434526)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384LEX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LEX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40580.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHVYLPQILWHSKDNKRSDRIYSVDIQPHPNYYSVKKLHRKYEL
FT                   FKKYIKDKENNCDTKFSVQNEVEGGNNPPLSSVHPNGMQKNGEIIIEKDKNGEIIIEKD
FT                   KNGEGKNGEDKNGEDLNCEGRSAHNTMNLHSDENGVDENEQSYALKKNNCCDTNSCNSF
FT                   SQSKHTPATLKGEEEHVQSDSQDGEGKKTKKGKKKSIKFNIATCGADEFVHLWRIYIKD
FT                   DLIVKCLSRFIGHNGEINCVRFNKNGRYLASGGEDKFLYIWEKSKKPKNIPLGYDISFL
FT                   DYKEWWNIVGSFRCSGVINSITWSNNDTLYIGNEDNNINIIEFVKNSNCKVKVLEGHAG
FT                   IIQGISLDVNNEFLASLSADQTLKIWKKKNDGKSWKLENSIKNIKADQLEKRSTAYITY
FT                   NEYEFNEKGADRHETSATKRDEKKEMQSAPDDLTEEFAKERKGDAGEGQREKGKGGQQE
FT                   TLETQETCAENEDLEEDYDDEDKKKIFARKEEKELGENEPEDEEEIGSAEEEEEKKLRR
FT                   CLFSSEEMLPSFFRRIDFSPNGEFLIAPSGIQFEQIEKIHDKNTKTEENVKTTNQIKAF
FT                   SCFYIYHKNLFIRYSIPFFTVFSQTSHFLVAKFNYNTFKLRTHHNILKRCYLHLMNSET
FT                   NDPDASNSVNKKRKMFDQVGLINELKNYEHLMKLNYEKTLLFNDKQVQDDVSEDVSSTI
FT                   SDSDVQYDDEKEDFIDSTGDYSLSNNVDKNEEEQEKEDCEDVAIEAEDPEEDTEEEADE
FT                   NEDNEDKEDDEDDMEDGENDKNSETDQRDRNHKNDYSKGRAGPDPKEEDAAHKCSDEKH
FT                   ELEVCETKEKKEERFIYSLGTFDGSVYFYDSEIMDTPISIVKNIHLCPITDISWNNLGN
FT                   ICACSSSDGYVSFYYFDNNELGNVKAYNNYYFDKKCNDLIFDEHYFENTFYDEIDFFNK
FT                   DQLNDYTSSEDEYEESNLSINKEETKVRRINLVVGNAANFVLEQNTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        1437620..1439881
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KSK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEENSSSYFNFLWRALHVSKKYNLKFQRRLYEELLHTHCYGQG
FT                   ENTVIIPEESYLNYGDLNMLYEYTKRKCQDDNCENVVKYGYIYACYKLKKEKRKVILLM
FT                   LLDEEYIKYKCKQEVHEKYEKKNIKFYENNFYDVKKLPGHSVGYYIMGKLYEKEAKNEW
FT                   FNDTKKKKLIDIAFYCYYLCFKSCPLLFCAFKKLLKLHGNFYSNAMFTEEVEKFSKVYN
FT                   FGVLFYQSWGVCSGVEEEEEEADEDDDDGSDDEEEEEYGAHDEEGYSEEEEDEYGEEDL
FT                   GECEGGEEMDAYDEEDTEEFEVENADMHMTKNADSHCDEKRSFHKDKSTNWHDTIFEEL
FT                   EFGKDTKSIDVKSAEFILSLIGEEEMNKSFSQWENMFEGEINMIAGDKGTEYISNKAII
FT                   NLSTLGKLYYHFYVNNFRKCLRLIEEWEDRPIFSTCIFYLKGLCHFLLRNYEQAIIFFE
FT                   KIHDIECFYTKHLPFLSTCYWYKGDIDKIEHILMSYEKKEVNEDFLCLIGNYFSLKKNK
FT                   RAALYFFRKAMKKNKFYEYAYILYSCEMKLLGNMRKAALALSKCLQINTCNFKVHLLLS
FT                   VILFQERNYELANVHLSLCLKINSSDALVCMYCASIYNHQEKYETALLCLEHAQKNAYE
FT                   GIDLFIMQGVIFLKMKRNEDALSSFSKAQKMNPLCSYVKVLIAFTLMLEKKFEKSEVAI
FT                   KELILQEENDVNLNFLKDIYECCNLKTVPNERTLNKLELFLREGSFLESFGMIDNANQR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        1442097..1443299
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103190"
FT                   /product="rhoptry-associated protein 3, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384LA84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIILISFLVMLFFNNGVDGYNCTKELYNMNLRDLSITSVVLDH
FT                   RTSRKELGAWVHFFFSHFPTPADAIKYVEDINIYALDNEDQSCFVRAFTIYLIQNYAKD
FT                   IKSMSNTDNYETFFKNLLKDVHADISNDFLSIFSSPTLLGYIDNLVLKEQDVNNLKNDV
FT                   NIFRKTISKADRKTHATYTSNPILSFSQYDIRRFRSAYLVKEDPSINMSEVYAARDINF
FT                   LAFLGVSDMYYNSDITQPARGTSIVINKRKRLGLKKRSTSLVLLGPHNHNPTFGFCEKD
FT                   GNEDYFGYVDDLLPSFFSVIKTKMIYGHKRFLREFDYSLIHKTYKMPNLKGFRFLKSLF
FT                   RRKNLENFVDMYSGLMSTELDFLAEDFAELFDITMNCNMRDHFDRAIVNYHMIKEKGME
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1446461..1447246)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A384KUZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40583.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQAFASSSSHNPSTEEVHHPVPTTVPEVQNMGDVNATATTTTVT
FT                   TPVPTPVATPAPAPTPAPVTTTETTPPAVPDVPTNEGAVEIGQLSNDVVADLASMPDEA
FT                   TEQHAVAEEPSEVQADAPVAESAEEETILAPPNLDEMFSEESIRKLRESIENSPCYQRR
FT                   LAAYREQQERLGKSIDISPSSPMISPLYKLQFFGSYAKGMIQLIQKNYLMVLLIGLFIM
FT                   NGILFYNYYKGSAGKKKCKEEKLKKKMKAKCKKLDGDAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1451010..1451780,1451993..1452076))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103210"
FT                   /product="tryptophan-rich antigen, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384K889"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATITVSRLPIILFALLSVFILNPSHSASTEREKNKPSHTNNLM
FT                   QFWKDDLDQSEQLKNCAWHNWMMRLESEWEDFNASMKKKKNVWMEETENEWTEWIKQME
FT                   NKWMNCNENINDEYKDYLISKSSTWTDEKWEEWIKTEGKNFMKKDLEKWIKAKETSLDL
FT                   LLLTDWVQWKNEKIMAWLLNEWKTEEDNYWSQWQHSTWHKWFNLTERKHWLKWKERNHR
FT                   EGEQWSTWLSVKENVYIFHEWNNWSMWKNEKEEFFNEWMDNTINQWVNEKKWKSLVSTE
FT                   NES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1455731..1458742,1465353..1466315,
FT                   1466516..1466680))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGPKARSSPCRSSITEKNKGYVSSNTSGKPFSSCIYVILFLLTY
FT                   VVLPLSECSEFSRDSKTNHDYHDKLRVEEHKDESRSLAGVPKCGDNSTWVLFVKHFEQD
FT                   WRDFNNDVTVKRDQWFEEKNDESKKLTKSMEDDKNKWFKAKDRELQILKKALEYKFASA
FT                   DPTLCKQRESAISGKPAMESTALKESDADHHKKEDAQDTKAADFGKEKEGNMCPPQVQQ
FT                   LGSTHQQQNIGQGDEGANSSDKKPSANVEHQTPVVPPQYQTGSPEHKENISHKYEKDTI
FT                   EDWKKTMQNKKLKDDNEISKTVCIGLPQKSAKDQEKSKILHDKDKTRKQWDKVVEYKLS
FT                   TAANDNSRKREVRANICKKFDEHKKKVSQKVEPQPEMKMQKEIKKPKYKIPIVTAENIR
FT                   AHNAQQRKQRKIDHQCGVVVKEKTRKPELMPCSQKVPGKSFKVGDEKIKNVPQGIQKKY
FT                   VIPKDPVKMQPKTGKTKFQDHSVVRDEMTETESLLSEYEEKFDIESVLRGGEVTETESV
FT                   VGEKPRIPVIFAYSVKAKKNAEATIDKKSATSKHKGKNQTKNYEEKFDIESVLRGGEVT
FT                   ETESVVGEKPRIPVIFAYSVKAKKDAEATADKKSANSKLNETTPSEGDDKTETKPLEGD
FT                   DKTETKPLEGDSKTETKPLEGDDKTETKPLEGDDKTESKPLEGDSKTETTPSEGDDKTE
FT                   SKPLEGDSKTETKPLEGDAKTESKPLEGDSKTETKPLEGDAKTESKPLEGDSKTETKPL
FT                   EGDDKTESKPLEGDSKTETTPSEGDDKTESKPSEGDDKTESKPLEGDSKTETTPSEGDA
FT                   KTETKPLEGDSKTETKPLEGDSKTETKPSEGDAKTETTPSEGDAKTETTPSEGDAKTES
FT                   QTQPATEGKFSALKYFTTPEPNKDGEKMETKSVSGNEEHENPLYDDDQNSVASSFMDIT
FT                   RKGYMKYNKYSIPKETLKERENASKVGNEYEAHVLSEEGTEEGDDEDERSVYYHNQEGT
FT                   EEGDDEDERSVYYHNQEGAEEGDGEDERSVYYHNQEGREGADYEGEADDEDEGSVYYHN
FT                   QEYMEEGIDKQMRNMHEGGMTIKDPNNQNLEHEQGKEFQLREPQHVNNVHKQELVLSDY
FT                   KEWLDQKENPIVRTIQKLWDKFINSNFMIWRRYKGRNKDIEMPTNPDWENWMKELKNEW
FT                   SLYNAYIHNERIKWFREKEIELGKFIEDFQFKWMHYNTELLEKHSFDVYKKSQKWDDSK
FT                   WIKWIERDGESIMIMDIEKWLNQSREEYNLWQLEDWEQWKNNKILDWLLSEKKCDQYQY
FT                   WLKWEYSNKQPSLRNEKLDWYTWKKIRKSEAEDWQKWVHEKDQILIQVKNEIWESWKEK
FT                   KKNALFSMLNHFINNWIIKKQWKVWILDLQRALPKQ"
FT   gap             1459312..1465311
FT                   /estimated_length=6000
FT   CDS_pept        join(1469895..1470038,1470625..1471686)
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A384KA92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40586.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSQCGSCQIVGAKQERKMDEKKSTQRSSFFTKRTAMLFFVVACI
FT                   FLKHQDDTPRQGVNAPLQVDNIVCRNLGSTETEEEAPSKNNSGFGGNKKVYLGKGAPKL
FT                   NEKKLQGKEDYVGNARMDDKTYLNTLQESYDHMDNDDKKEQKRKEEKKKEKKKCQKKFS
FT                   TWEKRKDKMEECKEKKYKDKISKNRKKCLRHDEQKHIDEAGELDKLLFGELELLEKYGT
FT                   HKVSTFHYEMIPMDKLLTDDEINKELNEMEEMPKKCELVALYWKSYVNEIRNYVDTIRY
FT                   LFEKFLELKKKQNFETLGKCNNKWKKCSKIVSTNFKDQRDYVNHIFYAHMTKENLSRDE
FT                   FKEILGHLRDSWKELTLKVTQECVALLEEPIVPDVKILDYKPYSGKAFFKVTRMSSPQV
FT                   SS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(1479964..1480938,1481356..1481460))
FT                   /locus_tag="PKH_103240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein, conserved in Plasmodium
FT                   species"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PKH_103240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:PKH_103240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B3L6R4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B3L6R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ40587.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYPKDRRLLVYPLLIVYFILLWTVSLVRGSCKKHSLNGERQVGT
FT                   WTRTYPSGCARSLSELSLFSDDFTLSENQDTNKNHSTSRNGHNNMKPEGNPRAGIHAVG
FT                   SRSDESLFDKSDESLFDRSDRKLVDRSDRKLVDRSDRKLVDRSDRKLVDKSDRNRLDAS
FT                   NDSLFDRSDESLFDKSDESLFDRSDRNLLDGSNESLFDGSNESLFDGSNESLFDKSDEN
FT                   LFDRSHRKLVGKSHAGKNKKPHLRRSSGAYPKQNSGSNPQQSSGSNPQQSSGSYPQQSS
FT                   GSYPQQSSGSYVHTTYVGFPHTTYVAHPHTTYVGYTYPTYLGYTYPSCVSYPYHTYGGC
FT                   TYPTYAAAAGHYCGGMYLF"
XX
SQ   Sequence 1486039 BP; 438098 A; 286775 C; 282655 G; 455011 T; 23500 other;
     cctttctcct taacttcccc tctatgaaga gattatttgt cctcactact ccttaccttc        60
     tttcccctgt aagaagagat tattttgccc cttactactt tttaccttcc tgtaagaaga       120
     gattattttg tcccttacta ctccttatcc ttcccctcta agaagaagaa ttattttgcc       180
     ccactctata tccttctcct taccttcccc tctaagaaga agagattatt ttgtcccctc       240
     cttttttctt ccttaccttc ccctctaaga agagattatt ttgtccctcc ccttttattt       300
     attcccttcc ttccactaag aagagattat tttgccacct tccttccttt ctccttacct       360
     tcccctctaa gaagagatta cctaaaccct gaacccttct taccttcccc ctctaagaag       420
     agattaccta aaccctgaac ccttcctacc ttcccctcta agaagagatt attttgcctt       480
     cccccctttt tatttccttt ctcccttcct ctaagaagaa attaactaaa ccctgaaccc       540
     tccttacctt cctttaagaa gaaattattt tgtccccttc ttttttcctt accttcctct       600
     aaaatgagat tattttacct cccctccttt tattttcttt cttccttgtt ctaagaagag       660
     attacctaaa ccccgaaccc tacttacctc cctctaagaa gagattattt tgccctactg       720
     ctccttacct tcccttaagg aaggattatt tttacccttt tatttttctc cttaccttcc       780
     tctaagaaga gattatttgg ccccttactc cttttacctt ccttcctcta agaagagatt       840
     attttgccac cttactactt cctacctata ggaagatata attttgtccc ttactacacc       900
     ttaccttccc ctctaagaag agattacttt accttactac tccttacctt cccctctaag       960
     aagaaattat tttgccccct tctttttctc taagaagaaa ttattctgcc ccactctata      1020
     tccttcttct taccttttct ctaagaagaa attattctgc cccactctat atccttctcc      1080
     ttactttcct ctaagaagag attattttgc cttacaacac cttaccttcc tgtaagagga      1140
     gattattttg cccctactcc tttctcctta ccttcctgta ggaagagatt attttgtctc      1200
     actactcctt ctccttacct taagaagaga ttattttgtc ccttccttac tccttacctc      1260
     tttctaagaa gtgattattt tgcctccctc tatatccttc tccttacctt ccttcctcta      1320
     agaggagatt attttgactt cccccctttc tccttacctt gaaaagagat tatttttccc      1380
     cttctatatt ttccttcctt cctctaagaa gaaattattt tgctcccttc ctttctttct      1440
     ccttaccttc ccctctaaga agaagaatta ttttgcccct tactactttt taccttcccc      1500
     tctaagaaga gattattttg accctactac tccttaatcc ttaccttcct ttgagaagag      1560
     attattttgc ccttactact ccttaccttc cccctctaag aggagattat tttgccccct      1620
     tactactcct taccttcccc tctaagagga gattattttg tcccactcta tatccttctc      1680
     cttaccttcc cttaggagta aattattttg ccttacacct tcttaccttt cttcctgtaa      1740
     gaagagatta ttttgcccct ttctttttca ttaagaggag attgttttgt ctccttcctt      1800
     tctccttacc ttcctctaag aagagattat ttcgtccccc ttcttttttc cttaccttcc      1860
     cctctaagaa gagattattt tgcctcacta ctccttacct taagaggaga ttattttgcc      1920
     ccctctatat tccttaccgt tctctatgaa gagattattt tgtcccctta ctactcttta      1980
     ccttccttcc tctaagagga gattattttc ctcaactaca ctttaccatc cactaggagg      2040
     agattatttt gtcccccccc tttttcttta ggaggagatt attttgcctt actactccct      2100
     acccttaaga acagataact tccttacctt cccctctaag aagagattat tttgccccct      2160
     tactactcct tatcttcctc tctatgaaga gattattttg cccttactac tccttacctt      2220
     tcctctaaga atagattatt ttgtccctta ctactcttta ccttcccctc taaggataga      2280
     ttattttgtc ccccttctat attccttctc cttaacttcc tctaagaaga gataacttcc      2340
     ttctcccttc ctgtaagaag agattatttt gccttcctcc cttcccttaa gaacagataa      2400
     attcctcacc ttcccttaag atgaaataat tttgccccac tactccttac ctccttctaa      2460
     gaagaaatta ttttgtccca ccttcttttt accttccctt aagaagagat tattttgtcc      2520
     ctttcttttt ccttaacttc tactaagagg agattatttt gcccctatta ctccttacct      2580
     tcccctctat gaagagatta ttttgcctta ctacacttca ccgtccaata agaagagatt      2640
     attttgcact tccttcttct tcccttaaga acagataaat tccttacctt cctctaagaa      2700
     gagattattt tgccccttac tactccttac tctttacctt ccctctaaga agagattatt      2760
     ttgctccctt acttctcttt accgtcacct ctaagaagaa attattctgc cttccttctt      2820
     actttttttc cttcttctaa gaagaaatta actaatgcct gaacccttct taccttcctc      2880
     taagaagaga ttacctaaac cctgaaccct tcttaccttc ccctctaaga agaaattatt      2940
     ttgctccctt ccttactcct tatcttcccc tctaaaaaga aattattctg ccccactcta      3000
     tatccttctc cttactttcc tctaagaaga gattattttg tccccttcta ctttctcctt      3060
     accttcccct ctaagaagag attatattgc cctactattc cttacttttc attaagaaga      3120
     gaatattttg cctcactact ccttaccttc ccctctaaga cgagattatt ttgtccctcc      3180
     tttcactttt tccttacctt cccctctaag aagaaattat tttgcccctt actactcctt      3240
     acccttcccc tctaagaaaa gattattttg tcccttacta ctctttatcc tttccctaag      3300
     aagagattat tttgtcctct ccttcttttt accttatctt cctctaagaa gaggctattt      3360
     tgccctacta ctccttaccg tcctataggg ggatattatt ttgccttact actctatacc      3420
     gttctctaag aagagattat tatgtccctt actactcctt atccttcccc tctaagaaga      3480
     gattattttg cccccccttt ttactttctc cttactttcc cctataagaa gacattattt      3540
     gccctcctta atccttacct caggaagaga ttattttgca cttcctttct ccttaccttt      3600
     tctctaagaa gggattactt tgtcccttcc cttctcctaa attctcgttc ccccccagat      3660
     cacttgcttg accttagatc cttttctttc ctcattagat ccctttcttt ccgttcctta      3720
     gacttttact tcctccatag acactttctt cacttcgtag accccctttc cccttttctc      3780
     cctaaacccc ccttaccttc actaagatca cattcttctc atcctgaggc ctccttttaa      3840
     ttacagcgac ccccccctca tgttcgtttc tccattgcac ccaccctttc caactccagt      3900
     actcctcttt aggtgcatat agacgctttt cacttatttt attttcttta aagccgttag      3960
     aaacagaagt gataactatg atcctatcat taccttctcc acaagggagg accctgccgt      4020
     aaagtctgag cacaaagaat atggggattc ccactaccct cacccagagg atggggatgt      4080
     aggcggaata atgtaagaca gccataagaa caaatgcaag acagccataa gaacaaatgt      4140
     aagacagcca taagaacaaa tgcaagacag ccataagaac aaatgtaaga cagccataag      4200
     aacaaatgta ggacagccat aacaacaaat gtaagacagc catatgaaca aatgcagcag      4260
     aagcacggaa gaacaaattt aggtgatcac agcacgcaat acatttcatg gaatacattt      4320
     aaaattagat agaatacata ttggagtgta gtacaaacat ttgaaagtaa tataaataat      4380
     cgcgacctgc tataactgtg tactctgaaa gttgcacaag ttacatttcc cccccccccc      4440
     cttttttcat tgctcccttt ctttgtattt ttcgttcatt ctcttctttt ctttcagtac      4500
     ttccctttct tccttcattt ttcttttttc cttacacttc ctttctcttt cttcctttct      4560
     ttcttttcat acaattcctt ttcctccttt tttttcctcc tttttttttt tccttttttt      4620
     tttattaatt tttattcatt cttaaacttt tttttttctt cttctttctt ctgaattagg      4680
     ttatttcacc ttttttcttt tcctctaatc ctcttttatt gtgtgcgcta aatttttaat      4740
     tttccatttg gcaacatgaa tttctttgag ttggcctatg tatttatttt attcattatt      4800
     attttttatt atttatatat atttttttct tccaatttat tttacttttt ccaatttatt      4860
     ttactttttc caatttattt tactttttcc aatttatttt attttttcca atttatttta      4920
     ttttttccat ttatttttat tctaattcat tttttttcct ttaccgcgtc tttctttttt      4980
     ctgcaacatt tttttttccg tgtaaatttg cccctgtgcg cacgtccaaa taaccgtcgc      5040
     agttcgcgga acagcaacag atgtcccgca tctcgtttgc acttttctgc tgcacggtgt      5100
     gtgtcgtttg cgcgatacgc gctgtacaat cgacataaaa ctgtgcatac acttttttac      5160
     ggagttatca ttttaactgg ttgacattta actggttcac atttaactgg ttcacactta      5220
     actggttcac atttaactgg ttcacattta actggttcac atttaactgg ttcacattta      5280
     actggttcac atttaattgt gtttacattt aactggttca tacttaattg tgttcacaca      5340
     tttaatgcag tttttcatct aaaactgtgc atacactttt ttacggagtt atcatttaaa      5400
     atggtgttca catttaaaac tgtgttcaca tttaactagt tcacatttaa atggtttcca      5460
     tttaattgtg tttgcacatt ttatgcaatt tttcatctaa aactgtgcaa tacatttttt      5520
     tacgaagttt tcattttaac tggttcacat ttaactgtgt ttgcacattt aattgtgttc      5580
     gcacattttt ttcatgcagt tttcatctaa aactgtgcat acacttcttt acgaagtttt      5640
     cattttcatt ggttgacatt taaaactgcg ttcgcacatt taatgcagtt ttcatctaaa      5700
     actgtaaaat acatttcaca tatttttcat tttaactgct tcacatttaa ttgtggttgc      5760
     acatttaatg cagtttttca tctaaaacgt tgttcacatt ttacgcagtt atcattttac      5820
     ctggttcaca tttaacactg tgcttgcaca ttaaatgcag tttttcatct gaaactgtgc      5880
     aatacatttt ttacggagtt atcattcaaa atggtgttca cttttaactg tgttcacatt      5940
     taactggttt acatttaact gtgttcacat ttaaaactgt gttcgcacat tttcttttat      6000
     gcagtttacc atctaaaact gtgcaataca ttttttacgc agtttccatt taaatggttc      6060
     acatttaacg cagttttcat ctaaaacggt gttcaaacac ttttttacgg agttatcatt      6120
     taaaatggtg ttcgcacttt acgtagttat cattttaact agtttccatt taaatggttt      6180
     acatttaatt gtgttcgtat attttttttt tacgcagttt tcatctaaaa ctgtgcaata      6240
     cattttttac gtagttatca ttttaactgg ttcccattta attgtgtttg cacatttaat      6300
     gcagttttca tctaaaactc tgttcataca cttctttacg gagttatcat tttaactggt      6360
     tcacatttaa ctgtgttcac atttaactgt gttcacattt aactgtgtcc gcacatttaa      6420
     ttgtgtttgc acattatgaa taaagaactc cagcacaaat tatgaataac tttcaggtga      6480
     aatatataga aggcccctat tactttgacg aaatcactcc ttccctaaca tagaatctat      6540
     attatacatt atatatatgt taatacacct actcattcat ccataccccc catgtaattc      6600
     cgtggagaaa aaaggaaaaa gggcgaattg ctcagaattg actattcact tttttccctt      6660
     ctctcaattt actcctgttc cgacgcttct cggaaaagtt tttcccacct tatcatattt      6720
     ctaccaaact tacccatccc tccctcctac atctgtgcgc aaggtggtct gtgcacacca      6780
     taatactaca tcattacatc taccatgttc cgtattacat ataccatgtt tcatactaca      6840
     tataccatat ttcgtactac atataccatg tttcgtatta catataccat gtttcgtatt      6900
     acatatacca cgtttggtat tacaaataat taattattcg aatgagtcta ttatttatag      6960
     tgccaactaa aatactaata ataataatat gggaatggag agtaataaac aacatgcaaa      7020
     aatattaata aataggagta taggtacttc gaaaatcgca cgaaggtacc tatgtacctt      7080
     cctatttcgg aagggacgtg tccttccact gaacgcaggt atttgccccc tgcgccttcc      7140
     accgtgcttc attcttacga acggtgttgg ataatcacca tgaaaatctc tccttttggg      7200
     aaagagactt tctatggaac ggtcaaatgg actttccatg gaattgtcag ttatgctgtc      7260
     catggaacgg tcagttaaac tgcccatgca acggtcaaat ggactttcca tggaattgtc      7320
     agttaagctt tccatggaac ggtcagttac gctatccatg gaacggtccg ttattaagtt      7380
     gttcatggaa ctgtccgtaa aagtgctatt gccagtaaat aaagaactgc aactgcccat      7440
     agaagtgcta tccatagaac tgttagttat taagctgtcc atggaattat cgtaataagg      7500
     gtgatgacga ccaagatagc caccaccatg ataattatta ccatacacag agcgcattaa      7560
     tttttccttt cggaaagagc cgttcctgtc ctgctggtgt gttcctatgt ccatttcccc      7620
     cattaatgat cgactaatac gcatcgtagt cgtgttgtca cttcgcttag ttcctaactc      7680
     gccactccat agtgtaccaa gtgtaattac ctaatgtggg aagaaaaaaa gtgtattcaa      7740
     aatttgtaca gttcacaaat attaggatag aatgaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa ggaaaagaat      7800
     gttttttaat ttttaatgaa gagaatataa aatgtaatca caaaaaaata catgaatttt      7860
     taaaattcaa tagatcatgt catacgtagt ggtcagaaca ttgccaggag tatacaacaa      7920
     agatgaatag aggaagtttc ctaagagata tcatttttgt tgtttgttct tgttgttctt      7980
     cttttttctt ttaattcttt tctttccttt tattccttct tttcttatcg taataaagtt      8040
     cggaaaatat gatatattct ttttttttta tatttgtgta gattatacaa ttatttcatt      8100
     tttttttttt tttttttttt cttttttgtg ttaaaaaaaa atgtatccct ccccaaaaaa      8160
     aaaaaaaata ttcattaaaa tatagctttc cgtagatgtt ttttttgtca aaaaaaaaga      8220
     ttttccagga aattgttctt ttttctaata aaggtattcc tcccaaaaaa aaaagaatgt      8280
     cttccaaaaa aaagggagtc actgaaaata taattctaca caaaaaaaaa gaagaagaga      8340
     taaataaata aaaaaagaaa gggaggtaaa gaaggaagat atttgtacca tagaatgacg      8400
     ggtagaaatt aagtttttcc ttcttttttt atgtacattt ctatcattcc actcccactc      8460
     tcattccccc actccattac attattattg tcatttcaac cgataatact tattttatcg      8520
     cacatgtttc catcaccacc taccacatat atatacatat atatatatat atatatatac      8580
     atatacatac gtccacatat atgcccatat atacatatat atatgtatat atatataggt      8640
     atatatgtat atgtatgtat cgtactttat acattagaaa aggtggttat accgattatt      8700
     tattttctcc acatccctta ttatttttaa tccacccttc cacctgctcg gggaaagatc      8760
     aaagcgatat aatatatttc ccatgcaagc aactcaaaca tgcacaaata tgaacgaata      8820
     catatatata caactctata ctattccttt cccttaccgt tcgttttggg aaatggtgta      8880
     gaaggtgcat tcattattat acttgaatta ttacactgct aggagaaata tataagcaac      8940
     actgtatata gagaattgat cagtgctcac atcaccactt tctttttatt cttctttcat      9000
     ttttttcttc ttttttttcc ttcctctaga gaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaac gcacaaacaa      9060
     gcactctata tattaatatt acttcctttt gcacaatttt aattctatat tattagaatg      9120
     tgggcatgtt ccctttttcc ccttcttttt tctcttcata ttcctttcct actattcctt      9180
     ttcttttcat ttcttttctt tttttttttt tcttttttct ttttaattta attttaaaga      9240
     acaccacctc ccatatgcac aacatcatat atatatgaac accacctccc atatgcacaa      9300
     catcatatat atatgaacac cacctcccat atgcacaaca tcatatatat atgaacacca      9360
     cctcccatat gcacaacatc atatatatat gaacaccacc tcccatatgc acaacatcat      9420
     atatatatga acaccacctc ccatatgcac aacatcatat atatatgaac accacctccc      9480
     atatgcacaa catcatatat atatgaacac aacctcccat atgcacaaca tcatatatat      9540
     aaacacaacc tgtcacatgc ataacacgat atgaacacaa cctctcataa gaaaaaacaa      9600
     atatacagta tataaaagca gaacaaacca aatatacagt ggagaaaaaa agaaaatggc      9660
     accttttttt tttataaaaa catctacatt aatctttgca tacctactct tatggtatca      9720
     aaccaattat caccaccagg tatgaatacc caaaaaaaaa aaaaaatata tttataatat      9780
     ttataatatt ttttacaact ataggggaaa acaaatatgt agggggtgaa aaccatacat      9840
     atatatatat atatatatat atatatatat attatattat atgttatttt gctacaccaa      9900
     attattattc atatttatta ttcatattta aggaaaaaag gcggggggga gtaaaagtgt      9960
     aagggaaggg cgggggaatt tttaagggat acaggagtaa gattctcggt tccgggttcc     10020
     aggtttatgg attagggggc ttagggttca gggtttaggg tttaggattt agggtttagg     10080
     gtttagggtt tagggttcag gttttagggt ttagggtgta gggttcaggg ttcaggcttt     10140
     agggtttagg gtgtagggtt cagggttcag ggttcagcgt ttagggttca gggtttaggg     10200
     ttcagggttt agggttcagg gtttagggtt cagggtttag ggttcagagt ttagggttca     10260
     gggtttaggg tttagtttgc tttgcaggtg gagggagaag gaaaggaaaa aggaaagggg     10320
     ggatgggggg ggaaagaaaa ccttccctct ttttccctta gaccattcct tacatattta     10380
     tattatatat atatatatat ataaatacat tttttttttt aggtgagtgc attaagcaca     10440
     ttaaacgata attatgctac ttctatggaa agtctattta caaaaatgca gaagaccaga     10500
     tttccccact attctgatga cttgtccacc aattatgaca cttctgtgga aagtctattt     10560
     acaaaaatgc agaagaccag atttccccac tattctgatg acttgtccac caattatgac     10620
     acttctatgg aaagtctctt tcctcaaatg agagatgttc atcatgatga ccatgactac     10680
     ttccaccata atggtcgcta tgatcatcat gatgatggtt atggtggtca taatgacagc     10740
     atgtctaccc tttcgagcag tgtagacact atttttaaaa aagaaggaat tcgtacaaat     10800
     tataacgcct catacaaggc accacataaa acactctatg aaacactaca taaagtccca     10860
     tataaagccc cacatgaatt ttcatataga gccccacatg aattctcata taaagcctca     10920
     cgtgaagtcc catttagagc cccacataaa actctcttcg acgcaccgca tatggcacga     10980
     tatggacgaa tgaaaattcg acctagagga ttttttaata aattgctata caatatagag     11040
     aaaattaaaa gaacaggagc attgttatcc cctaaggtaa tccgcatatc gctcttatat     11100
     atattagctc tgttctgtat aggtttgatt gtggttcttt ctataggtcc ccaagcacct     11160
     tttgcatgga cgacctgtgg tatcgcaatt tctgtattca tagcatgtat atattctagt     11220
     gttcgtattg gaataaaata aaccgcctgc gacgcccatt aacattacac tcccaaggta     11280
     tatttaacag gagaatatat atatatatat atatatatat atgtatataa cacatcaagg     11340
     cttacacagt taaaacgagg cactccattc atcattcgct ctaggtcaac acataatctt     11400
     cccgcaggaa ggaaaaaaaa aaaaatatat attttttgga aatggaaaac attaaaaaaa     11460
     aaaataatgt tattaaaaat aaaaaagaat ctcctttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt     11520
     ttgtgaagga acaaataaaa agggaaaaag gaaaaaaaaa aataataatg tttttaaaga     11580
     aaaaagtgct cttaaaaaaa aaaaaaagaa catacattct ttttgcagga aaaaaaaaaa     11640
     aaaccaaaaa aaaaagaaaa aaaaatattt ttctcaagcg gaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaattc     11700
     ctgcactgtt cttgtgtgca tatacatttt taaaaatttt catacattat taaacaatat     11760
     ttttgagata ttgtgttcct atcacaaaga actatgtaag cacaaaattc actcgctgct     11820
     ttttttttaa aatgcaaaaa atatgtgttc atgaaaagta cacacacagc tctgtcctgc     11880
     gataattccc aggtacgcaa actcttaagg gattatggaa tgtgaggata cgataaatta     11940
     cgcaacagtt cgatttctat gcgattctcc gtagtggagt gtggaatgtg gagcgtgtgg     12000
     tggtgtcctt gaggacgaag caaacaaaag aaaaattaaa aaaattaaaa aaattaaaaa     12060
     aaaaaaaaaa aaactggcaa tctgcaccct gctccgatta aactaggcgg tgtatcaact     12120
     ctcttccgat tggcaaatga ggcacatcca atattgcatg tacatatgca tgaaccttcc     12180
     ttcctctttt ttccttacga tcgtgtactg cacaaagaag aggaagaatc gtccttcaca     12240
     acatcatcat cttcgtcgtc gtgggcatgc ttatcatctt cctctattga atcgtccccc     12300
     gatgctgagt cgtccactgt tctagaagcc gttattgatc cactttctgt ggaatgttct     12360
     gttgctgaag cactcgaccc taatgatgtg ttcaattcag gctctacggt acattttcgc     12420
     tttcttcttt taagagggga attacttttc gcacggaata aggaagtata ctaaggaaga     12480
     gagggggaag gaaatcgaat gagaaggaag gggttaaagg ggggaaaatg gctttaaaag     12540
     aaaaatgttc agcgaaacat ggtaggagga cgggttaagg caggaatgaa gggtagggaa     12600
     gcatgtggta tgtacgtata ggagtatatt ttgcatattt ccctcccccc tgctggggaa     12660
     ataatgtaat attatggtac tattcataca gaaattggtt aaaagcaatt accttgcata     12720
     ggagaacggc aatggagatc aataatgtca gagcccacgt agcaagtaga acaggagtgc     12780
     ttgggacaac tatacccttc gttagaccta ccatcagatc tatagccatg ttactactct     12840
     tttcagatgt ccaagtttcc gtcactgcga gttgtgttct ttgggcttcc gttgtaacgt     12900
     gttgtgttcc gttggtttcg gttgttacag aaagtggaga actaggaccc ctgtggttgc     12960
     ccctcgaatc acgcatacca tagggtccga ttcctggttc ctcaggtggg gattgttccg     13020
     taagagttcc tgtagtcgtt tcagcgggag tgctgaaacc aggaacaccg ccagctgaac     13080
     cggatgccgc agcaccacta cctccattat tggcagtact gctgtgacta tcaccatgag     13140
     tgtggccact aatatcgtgg ccctgtgaat atgaaggatc tgtttcaccc tttacacctt     13200
     cttgatcgcc tgaacataaa gaaaggggaa taatgagaaa tatgcgtaat gtataatgag     13260
     ggaaatatat tattcaccca taatggtttg gtgggttcac tcataaaaac agtgtagctt     13320
     ccagtatgtg ctttacactt tcctccttct ctccactttc cttctgtttt tgctcctttt     13380
     cctctttttc gtttttttct tttttttttt ttgtactgag gtatgcactt actgattaca     13440
     ctgggggtgg cagtcgtcgc ggtcacacca gatgcttctt ccacagggga gatttcctct     13500
     tgtgcctgct catggcctga gaagtgaata attggtatta ttcattatgt aatcatgtac     13560
     cgcttaaacc aaacgtatgg tgagtgtacc atcaatgcac ctacttgtat gtttttcttc     13620
     ttccgttgga ttagcgggta attgttcggg cacatgctcc agttctccat ttgttaaagg     13680
     agtcagcctc ctgtccaacg gggataatag gtttgatggg ttctcaattg tgccgggggc     13740
     accacttatt attttctcta tttcttcgca gtattcatcc ttgcggaagc cacggtatgt     13800
     acatcttcct cctctatctg tataagttct attaatctcc ttcaggaatc cttcgtattc     13860
     tttaggacat gacccatcta ccgtatttat tttgtcccct aaatgattat agtcctgtgt     13920
     atagtggtac agagctttta gacgttcaaa atcatccttc gtcacctttg ggatggtcct     13980
     tctgcaatta tccatatttt tccatgcctg cagtttatcg taaattgttt ccataacaac     14040
     attcgggatg gatatacggc tattaggtgt gttcagaatt aaactaccaa gccaataata     14100
     aaagatgtca caatacttag atctctcatc ttcggtcttc ttatttaaat aacaccaggc     14160
     attcataata ttcggaactg ccttttccaa cgaaccatat tccgccagag caccccccaa     14220
     gacgcttttt actgtggcgt tgcaatcact acatgttcta ttatcctgtg ctgctttctc     14280
     tagttcctca tatcgggatt tggaactttc cttccaccag catttctttt cctgcaggat     14340
     ttattaaacg tgcacatatt atccatattg tacccatata tacctcgtta tattatatat     14400
     tttatggaat acttatatga aatattcatt ggaccattag tgtttattcg tattgttata     14460
     atatttattc ttacctcttg tgccattttt tcttcctaaa attggtatga attcctcctt     14520
     aaagtatgta tattctccaa tataatgtag tcactctcac ctgtactctt tgttattccc     14580
     ctatttctgg atatgtacat gagtatactt tattattcac tatgcataca ctaaaatagc     14640
     acatatggaa ctccttcctt atttaaatct ttattccttc accctcattt atgaaatata     14700
     agtcactata catttatatt atactaatgt acatatatta tttatatact tgaaagcatg     14760
     ttaattatat tgaaaatgtt tctgtgaaag tatattaatt tattcaatat gcgcatagca     14820
     tgcacgagga cggaagggaa gataatgatg atgagttagc aagttagagg tagggaacgc     14880
     gtgcgttgca ttgcattata tttttccttt gattttctcc tccttttttc tagattatac     14940
     tactataatg tgcttcagct cttgcgttct gctgtaaaca ataggatata agttctgttt     15000
     tcacatacag cactttataa acggaacaaa gaattgcact ctgagtgcat gcatacatat     15060
     tgcaagaata ctatggacta ccgcaaaaca atgtatattt cattcggtac aaatataagt     15120
     aattcctgct ccatcctttt catccaggta attccttccc ttcctcctcc tatgcataca     15180
     gaaaaagtaa tatacgcaca acgcggattc gtacacaact gttcactatt caactgttcc     15240
     aaaaatacat cgcaaaacac caccatttac atctgattcg gcagggaaaa aaaaaaaaaa     15300
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaggacgat agatgatgaa attcgaaaat tacagatgca aaaggtcaca     15360
     aatgtaaaaa aaaaaaaatt ttaagggaag agttgcgcgc actaaaagga aaaagggggc     15420
     acggtaggcc actgcttttt tttttttttt tggatggttg ctcctttttt ttggcgtgat     15480
     tgccattttt ttgatctttt agagatagac ggttattttt tattattttt tttttttcat     15540
     aattataaga acaaaggatt ctattgaatc ccacttatat tccatcctat gaagacttga     15600
     acctctgtcg ttcaacttaa tttgctccct ttttttttta gggggtagtg gtgctgccac     15660
     tgctctcata tacagaaatt tatgtcatta ttatcatata tagaagcaga aaaaaaaata     15720
     tataaaaggg gagactttac atttatatta ttaacattca tcacatagga attattcctg     15780
     ccctaaattg tgataatagg gacaagaagt gtaataacgt agagtcgccg ccacatacac     15840
     acgcacgcgc ggagtgtgtg atgaacttca catatttttc atggtggtaa aaaaacattt     15900
     ataagtttcc tcaaatgggg aagatgtccc cccaaaaaat tgctaacaca ttccaaaaat     15960
     gaacatacct acctaaaagt atgcatacta taccaaatgt tcaatatatc caacattcta     16020
     aaaatgagga ttccagcgga atagcgtata tatttatacg aaagtcgtca tatgaagagt     16080
     ctcatactcg agaatgttgt tccttgtggg agaactccta tttcaacagt ataccgcacg     16140
     tagaactgta gttgggtaat gtgcatgtat tttgtaaggg actactattt aaagcatctc     16200
     catgtgccta gagtgcgatc atttgatgag cacgaatgta tgaattgcac acatatttct     16260
     cctattggta ctattttaat agttcggata tgtcttcatt attattgtgt ggagggttca     16320
     ggatgcacaa aatgttgtac accacatatg aaatattaca ctgaacggaa gaaaatgaac     16380
     ttatatttct tatgaattaa ttatttcctt agtgcggtat aacaacggat tcttccacct     16440
     tccctgtact gttctaccat ccataataat acttataatt ttaccgaaat attttataat     16500
     ggcatacatg gacacatctc ttacttatag caatataatg ttcccatttt actgatatta     16560
     tgaatgtgtt catacatacc gttaaatcat tataacggaa gggaaaaaaa aaagtatgtt     16620
     gaagtggata tatatacaaa aaattaagaa tggtctagct acagaaaaaa ggactccata     16680
     aagaacgatg gtactatatg taaaatcatg tatacgctaa aataataccc ataacgtagg     16740
     aacctcaaac cttgaacgtc gacacccaat tcttgtgtta catctcccat gctttatttc     16800
     ttccctctag acagcgtata ctgaagtaca tgtaattgcc aaatttttca tactttctta     16860
     ttttatctta ttcctctaga gtttaacaat atgaagtgac aaacatttcg cgaagagtgg     16920
     taacataatt ttgttttatc atgcgaattg aaagttcaac tctataataa attttttcag     16980
     gtaccactag aaaatagcac ttaacagtat atagagtttc aaatgctcca ttatgcgtat     17040
     tgccctacat ttgtacaatc gaaataaaat gtttcttcct atgatacatt tttactcaca     17100
     aatataatat tgcgaaattc agatcttaca taatatttac tgtacgacta acaatatatg     17160
     tctataaccc caaattgcag ctctccataa tagctgcaat ttaatttttc cctcctcgca     17220
     tatttattac atatatatca gttatatata tatatatata tatatatata cagactacat     17280
     taaattctga gtaataatac agaataattc gtgagactca taataagagc tgttacacac     17340
     atatatatct tctaaaaata acaagacgaa gggatcattc atttattgtg tgcaccatat     17400
     aaaaaaagct aattctgcag attcatgctt ctttcattaa aggtgtacca acttttgaaa     17460
     attcccctat acttaatcct tcccattaaa tgcttccaca gtatatataa ttctaatata     17520
     cagattagtc cacaatttat tagccaactg taggaaatgg agtaaatatt tatttatagt     17580
     gctgtatact gcacatacat gcttgtgacg taagagttat tgactcgtca atgaaacaat     17640
     tcataagacg cgaaactgcc gaactcagag aacttattca gaacttactg cattttccct     17700
     gctcgcagtt atctatgaat ataatacaat taacacccgc cccctcccta tgttcctaat     17760
     ttactgcatg gatgtatgga ccgctatgag cttcttcatt atttcttcct atcatgcaga     17820
     acataattaa ggcagttatt atagtgcaca gaaataaaaa aatatgagaa agatattata     17880
     tgaatccaaa taacaacagg atcgtgtata tattatgttt ctattttgca gaaacaaata     17940
     tgaattctac actacttcta tatccacaac agttctccaa aatacatgca gatttatacg     18000
     attgaagtaa ttgtaatcct agaaaattct aatacatttc taatatatta ttcagtcatt     18060
     aatgaatgag ttatgtcctt ctcaatattg caatgtgcga aaaaaaaaaa aaaacattta     18120
     ttttttatgt atatatgcat atatatataa tactcatgaa cactaaaaca aataaaatat     18180
     ttcatatgta aagctcataa gaaaatgtaa gcatataact aaatagaata tgagtacgta     18240
     taagtgttca atatatattc gtgcctatat ttttatatat aattcaaaaa aataaatagc     18300
     acaaatgacc aaattattct tttccggtac ttttttaaag tatattaaat tttaaatgca     18360
     gaaaacagga atcatatatt tcttctttcc atttttttct ctttgttcct tatacataaa     18420
     aaattgataa taacagttac acgtgtaagc tgaataatta ttatgtccct tgaattctaa     18480
     tgagcacctt ttaaaatggc cttaatatta tgcagactaa tattattaca atattatgca     18540
     gactaatatt attacaatat tatgcacaca taattataca aaggttttaa ctgtgcatga     18600
     aatgttaaaa tattatgaat ccaaattcca ttaaataata catatattaa aatattcata     18660
     cttgtcgctt ccttaataaa taaaggttga tatatattta taatttactt atatcagctc     18720
     aaatttggat tattgccaaa accctctcac tttgctgctc aaatattgct tccattgatt     18780
     ttccatttct tttctcattc tatggcacgt aaacttaact tctttcaaaa attgaataaa     18840
     tccactgcgt gagcatgatc catgttgaag taagtggtat agtctatcga acaacttctt     18900
     ctcggtataa aacaactctt tcgtcatacc gtcaaaagct ttcatccatt gtctattttt     18960
     atagtaatct gggagaccat aagattttgc tgttctatcc caaaatagca tggtaatctc     19020
     ttccatatca atgtacttcc tcctttcgtg gttaatcaga cagttaaata ggtagaacat     19080
     atctcttgta ttcactgtac tacctaattt gtcaatcatt cctctgatgt gttttgagga     19140
     ggcttgttct agtattttcg attccttacg acgtctgtca tattcttcgt ttgaagttcc     19200
     ttttcttccg ctatatttag attctctgct atctgatgct gatttagatc tagaactact     19260
     tgacgttctc tcagatgacg accttctgtg gtgataactg ttacttgatc tatgagaaga     19320
     ataatcttca tgtctatttt tttctaattc ttcctttgta tctgagtagt ttccaagttg     19380
     ttgtttatac tcagcccata tatcccctgg atataaatca ttcgtattaa ctgaggtacc     19440
     tatcttagac ccattagaag aatcgtattc attcagaaat tcagaccaca tagagtgtga     19500
     tggaccttca gattcgaact gtctatatgg atcatatggt ctgttgaaga tgttttcact     19560
     tccagcaccc atattagcac ctaatcttcc acctaaccct ctgcttaacc catcgtttaa     19620
     tctactgtct aatcctctat ctaattttcc atctaatctt ccacctaacc ctctgcctaa     19680
     tccatcgtct aatctactgt ctaatcctct atctaatctt ccatctaatc ttccacctag     19740
     acctctgcct aatccatcgt ctaatctact gtccaatcct ctatccaatc ttccatctaa     19800
     tcttccacct agacctctgc ctaatccatc gtctaatcta ctgtccaatc ctctatctaa     19860
     tcttccatct aatcttccac ctagacctct gcctaatcca tcttctgatc tattgtccaa     19920
     tcctttatct aactttccat ctaatcttcc acctagccct ctgcctaacc catcgtctga     19980
     ttcaatttcc aatctacctc ctactccact gcctaatcca tcttctgatc tattgtccaa     20040
     cctacctcct aatgcaccgc ctaatccatc gtctgattca atttccaacc tacctcccaa     20100
     cccgccgcct aatccatcgt ccgattcaat ttccaaccta cctcctaacc cgacgcctaa     20160
     tccaccttct gatctattgt ccaatcttcc tcctaatgca ccgcctaatc catcttctgg     20220
     tctattgtcc aacctacctc ctaatgcacc ggctaatcca tcttctggtt tattgtccaa     20280
     tctacctcct aatgcaccgg ctaatccatc ttctggttta ttgtccaatc tacctcctaa     20340
     tgcaccggct aatccatctt ctggtctatt gtccaaccta cctcctaatg caccggctaa     20400
     tccatcgtct aatctactgt ccaatcctct atctaatctt ccatctaacc ttccacctag     20460
     acctctgccc aactcatcgt ccgattcaac atccaactca gtacccaata cagcatcacc     20520
     agatgttcct gcacctgcta atccagcttc tccttttgta cttgctaggt actccttata     20580
     taatctgtcg aaaacagcat atttatcatc atccacctct tcaccttgag taccttttgt     20640
     agctccttca gatggggaag catccccact catgctaacg cttccaggta atccagcagt     20700
     aacagtacta tcagcttggt tatctcccat atgcggtcta ctgttaaaaa cactttcatc     20760
     aggattatta tccaaggacg acggtacacc ttctatcata ctatcctgca tactgctatc     20820
     accatatctt aacgatctat tctttaaggc atccgtgcta tttgcgtccg gtgcactatg     20880
     agccgatgga gggaaatttc cataactgct cttataatat gtatcccagt tttgttcatc     20940
     taaacctaca gatctgttgc ctccggcacc ccacatattt gttgaatctc ctttatacaa     21000
     gtccatagga ccatctttat taccagtacc ataatttcct tgttctacat tttccatatc     21060
     ctgtggatca taatttttgc ccatatattc attattttcc ccctgctccc ctctaagatt     21120
     ggcttctgtc aatttccttg cgttaatatt accccaatgt ccccgtgaaa ctatattatc     21180
     ttcatatatt attccattct gtatagaaat atagataagt catttttaca aaggtgcggt     21240
     tataaagaag ttataaataa ccagatgtgc ttacatacat gtgtacatat tactcgtata     21300
     tatgtaaaga tataggaacg gaaatatttc atgaaactat atattttata catgtaatct     21360
     tacttccaaa aacaaatata gggaaccaag gagaaacact ttagcaaacc ttgaaaacat     21420
     aaattttctg aaatcacttc tgctagagtt ttcttcagaa cactctaaca catttgtgga     21480
     attgttgtta cttttcctgt tcctcctaac tatggatttt ttcgatagca cagatccgtc     21540
     agcactatag aataccattt ttcttaaata ttatatgtgc aaaagagaaa attataatca     21600
     actgaattaa acagtaaata cgtaagatct ttatatatta tatgatccta ataaaacata     21660
     acattatttt atataaatat gaatttataa atatatattc aattcaaaat atcattcctt     21720
     ctctttcgca attggcgtat agaagttttt atatctaaat ctttcacaaa tatataatac     21780
     atgtatatac taaatcagta aaaaggttca ttcataaaga acacttctta ataaaaaata     21840
     ttaaatttct tagaaaagta gctaatctta aaaatataaa ttttacttct atggtgcctg     21900
     aaaacttcaa ttctttatta gcttcccttt ctttattttt ttcattaatt attcagtgca     21960
     tataaaaggg gggcttcttt cattttagat agtacagttg acttgataaa aattttatga     22020
     ctagaaatat aactgaacaa tttcttcctt cattgtgcta taatttaata aataaaatta     22080
     accatatatt atttacttgc atatatgaaa ctcctttaat tcttaaaaaa aaaaataaat     22140
     aaataaaagt attcccaata ataatctatt ctttattgta gaatgcactg ctctaaataa     22200
     tattaataat attgtattaa ttaatggaac cgttttttta aataaaagat taaaaaaaag     22260
     agttacccat ttattcaaac aaggccaaaa gatgataagg gcaaatatat tttaataaaa     22320
     aacgggtcgc atataaattt ctattgtgcg cctaaaattc tataaaaaat tataattaat     22380
     tcaacagtcc attgaaaaaa aatctattaa aataaataat actgaagcag gggatttccc     22440
     ttcagctaat aatagagcgc aattatgtta ttttaatatt actaaaaatg aattaaacag     22500
     ttcgtagtta tattcgttct gacattatta agccatatat tattataaaa taaagtacat     22560
     gaaaactttt ttttttcgat attcttaaaa agctcttcct tcttaaatag taatttattc     22620
     ttttctgcgc cctatggtag caatataaat agaataattt gtcattttta tagggtccaa     22680
     aaaggaatag taagctcaca gtggtcaatt cttataatat actttttctt gggatgtata     22740
     ttttttatac cattcattat ttattacgct ttcactataa caaaatgctt cctttcgaca     22800
     attttttacc attcgaaaaa aaagaggaat agatgaaatt aatcttattc ctgtaaaaaa     22860
     aaaatatata tatatatata attttcttta cgtttctatt gaaggaaaaa taatcacact     22920
     tctattcata tatagtttat tcttcagttc atttaaatga tgaaagttaa gtttttaaac     22980
     atttttaaaa gttttcctat atgtgaaaat gataaaaatt tggaagaatt cttttccatt     23040
     cagaaatttt tttaaaatgt gtggcataaa ttgattgcta aaattattaa taactaagaa     23100
     cataggaatt atgatagaat ttagtagtct tgaataaagg attaaagaaa atgtaaaaaa     23160
     caaaggaccc tgttacgtaa aaatataaaa ttaggtgaaa attcactacc aattggggta     23220
     cttattttat aatgaatttc tcagagcttt ctaccgaaac accaccgtta tatctgtaat     23280
     aaatatttaa gaaaatttgt agacagtgcg agctaatatg ataaaatgaa aatataaatt     23340
     cataataaaa gtaaaagaag catatcagaa atgcttaaaa gaaggaagct tagttctatg     23400
     tgataacttt aacttctata attaatcatt aattctttac ccgttatata ggtagaactg     23460
     tctttactcc attaccatat agttatgtaa ttgtatgttg tgcatcctcc ataattttcc     23520
     ccttattctt accgaattga tatattttta tttttttcat atacagaacc ttttaagcac     23580
     gcctatacat gtatatatgg agctccgttg atttatattt gataaaaaca tcaatgggag     23640
     aagggtacat cggacttcat gttctataac cttgcacaac atataagaat aaaaccataa     23700
     atgagaagac ttcatcataa ttgataatgt ttataacgga taaagctcta gttaatcaga     23760
     agtagaagcg tggttgcttc atctttttgc aggctgtaca attacattcc ttttccagtt     23820
     ctatttctgg gtaatgcaaa gtttttgtta ttatattgta acttctattt cctgctatga     23880
     tacttatgct tcctagaaat aagtgcattt cagtaaaacg tataattaat aaatggcata     23940
     ttcctaatat gtgtaaacgt gagctgaaaa gttccttcct aataaataca tacatatata     24000
     tatatatatc cttaaaatta taaacgtatg ttatatttct aaataattat gatttattaa     24060
     tattttattt ttccatgggc accttaattt ttatttaccc ttaaaaaata ctttgctcat     24120
     attttttaag accttggatc acaatagacg tccttaataa aggaatcaat ttattatcat     24180
     tttttgtttc atattgatga tattctattg ctcatactgg aagtgttcaa agaagaagta     24240
     gaagaagacc tatagttaat acactgtata ttcgctccca gaaattgagg aagtgattat     24300
     ttaacataac atgcttgtta cgaactcctt ataatagctt tatttatttt gtgcgtttat     24360
     gaatgttgga gtgtggacag aacctaatat taatttatcg ttctatatat gttcagaaat     24420
     ttacacaata tatacatcat tgcagaaatg tgtagcggat tagttgacta tagaaatgaa     24480
     tgtattagaa ttgtttattc tccattgcac atatgtgtaa aatatatgta tatttctacg     24540
     tatacttcat atataaacaa agaagatata ttattagggg atgttcaaag atttctaaac     24600
     ttttcctacc caattgttca tgtcctttag aaaaaccacc aaaacgattt gcagtcctag     24660
     gctcacctac cattggttct ggagtcgcta tttataatta ggtgtgttac agaagtatga     24720
     acctcttttt aaaataataa tgaataatga ataattaatt tttgtattca cactcctgtt     24780
     ttctcgtggt tatgcattct aaaatgaaat aggaatgcac atataaaaca atattcctac     24840
     ttgtaagtat acatctaaaa agtaaattcc gtcaagacca cctccctgca tggttctatt     24900
     aaaatattat tttggaataa aaagaacaat tatatattac cttctcccca tgtgaaaatg     24960
     gtaaaaaata tttcagatgt gctaagaaat gtcagcgaaa cagttaaatt ataatataga     25020
     aggggaaaag aaattgttca tcacatttgc tgtaaatttt ttgtattaca aattaataaa     25080
     atatattctt tctttaaatg ttggtatcgc agtacagttt gaaagaatga acaattacaa     25140
     aacagttcac gatgaccccg cttgatctct ttatatgtga tgttcaaaaa tggtattata     25200
     agcaattaga gactttgcac atagtgcctc aaaagaacga acaattttaa tattaattct     25260
     acagtgaata tgttccaaaa cgcgcagagc gcaaggcatt tttttctttt tcggaataaa     25320
     tcatttatga taattataaa aattaaggga aagtgaacaa aagaaaaggt gacagccatt     25380
     ttaaacaata tgtaagtata tgttaaaagt ataatatact gataaacgta gttttctctg     25440
     aatttaattt gctcttcaaa gattattatt cgttccatat tttaatcagg atgaacatag     25500
     caaaagggag aaataaacaa gataagaatg aaacatatta tattacaaaa ttttaaatga     25560
     ttcgcaatca aatgtgcaat ttcttggtta ataatatgct atttgctatt tcgcgcgaag     25620
     gcataaatag ctattaaacg gtagggaaaa attattttta caaccatatc tctatcagcg     25680
     gaacttggtc ttttgtaaaa aatttaactt tgtccattta tttaatattt ttaaaatttc     25740
     aacttcgata aaaaatatct aatgtagtaa cagggccttg gttgcacaaa atataatgaa     25800
     gcaatatttt gaattacaat tcttcaaaac tgtataaata aattactaaa atattcctta     25860
     catgaaatta aaaataaaat tgtaaatgtt agtaaacagt agtaatgtaa tttaacaatt     25920
     tcttcaagta ccaaattctt agtaatataa ttttaattca ttgtgcgctt aaaggcattc     25980
     cgcatagaca gctcctggtt taggatgata ttcattatag gaagaacaaa attgtttttt     26040
     aaacattcca tgtggcatca cattaaatat ctatcatata aaaataatat atttttttcg     26100
     tatttttata tacaataata acaatcatat aactagagtt tgcaaagaat ccaaccaaaa     26160
     tatttcaatc caaatactgc ctcaaaatat tggctattca acagctagct aaatgtatcg     26220
     aaaaaatttc ttttcaaata ataagagaaa ataaattttt ctaatatagc tgttttgtca     26280
     ttttttctaa tatgttaatg cattatgtca ttttttgagg aaatctgtac atggaatatt     26340
     atatataaga ataaggatat attaataaga ctttttcatg ggttgcacta ttaattatac     26400
     atatattcaa atgttataat gtctgtagga agtttgcgat ttttttgtaa agttaaatag     26460
     gacggaaaaa ataaattata gtaaatctga acaaaaatat tcttcactaa tttcaaagtt     26520
     aaaaaccaac ccaaatattt aataataaaa ggaaaaaaaa ggactgctat tttttctagg     26580
     tatatgttaa ctcactcctg tagactcttc tccttttttt taaatcatgc atttaaagta     26640
     agacacgcat catatataaa tgtattaaaa tcatcctaat gcattttaaa ggataaccaa     26700
     cgtggtatga acaaaagtat ataaatacgt gaatttcttt gtacactgta ttacaccttc     26760
     aacaaccatt ttacgtttaa atttcaaaaa catgaacgca ggaaatcaaa tgccctacta     26820
     agaatatttt ggaagaggaa acagaaggtc cataaatgtc agaaaaacat gaatggagcc     26880
     aatgcaatta ttcacttacg aaacatgagg ctgattttca acattctgtc tcattctcgc     26940
     aaagagcaga ggaacattgt gtttaaggga cagaaaaata attaggggga gaacaaaata     27000
     tagaataaat gaaaatgtgt tgcgtcttta aaatggtata gaagtcttgt aaaggagaaa     27060
     caaatccacc ctcattatta agaagaatag gttcaaagaa atacatatgt aatgcattgc     27120
     tacagggatt aacaaacagt ggacactgga tgaactttgt aacaaagcag aggataaacc     27180
     ttttgcggaa caagctgact aaggatgagt tcataatatt catttaagtg ttatgtgtgt     27240
     tcattgaatc attaggttct gtccattaat agcaaagtga agatatgcct aaagggcact     27300
     taaagctgta gttgttgtat atagggtata gaaaagagga agatgcgcat ctactaaaga     27360
     cttcaatgta aacccacaag aattatgact tcactggaag gatgttagca cgatataacg     27420
     aacaaaactg actcgcctat gataagggga agttatgtaa ataactactc aggggtcctg     27480
     aatactccct tcgggaaaat ggtaaaatat atgctttaat taatgcatag aggggaagtt     27540
     gtataattca tccattccgt caacgtagaa ttgatttgaa catggagcag ccttataaac     27600
     aacgctactg cgaaatagta taaataagta aattatcatg taattgtctt aatacccata     27660
     atatggggaa atatataaca aaattacgaa taatgattag acgccagttg ttatatgtaa     27720
     cgagtacatt tttttttaat ttttacattt atatgtgacc tttcttataa tatattaaaa     27780
     gttcttatga agaaacccaa ggacaaagag aagtgtcaag aagaacatgt ttccgttcat     27840
     acgaatgaat tgaatccaat accttcaaga ttatgtttaa tctatattaa tgaacagcat     27900
     tcgtgcctta tttgttgaaa ttattttagt ataaagaata acacttctgt gcacatgaat     27960
     tagggcataa ccttttattg taannnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     28020
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     28080
     nnncagaata tatatatata tatatatata agggagcaaa taataatact ttattacaat     28140
     attatttcac acttatcgta tatatattta tgaatgcgta attctttttt ttttatttat     28200
     ttatttgtaa caattgtgaa gcaacacctt tttttataat tttttcatta atttaaaata     28260
     ttaatacatt aataattatt taaagaggca ttatacacta ttttatacgg aaagcccctt     28320
     tttatttagg taccccttat ttaaaaaaat aaaataaaat aaaaaatagt aaagcgttta     28380
     tgagttttta taaaacatat caaattcata cgtgagatta agaaatatac tgaatgatgc     28440
     tgcaattgaa tatttatgaa gagtggtaca ttcttaaact tttttttatt ttttttctgt     28500
     aattttactt gtcctactat tatcgcatat agcagcagaa gaattatatt atttgcatga     28560
     attaaacaat ttctggctat aaggagttag tttctttttt tttttttttt ttattaatgt     28620
     tatatatttt agtgtgtaat atgttctttt aaaatttttt gtatgaatgc gagaaaattc     28680
     agatgactgt aagtagaaaa tttgatgacc atttatgagc aattccaaag gggtgtgaat     28740
     acaacaccct aatggagtaa attatgttag ccgcgtttta tcccataatg atacctttat     28800
     aattattgtg aaaaatgggc ttgtaattat aaaaacataa cccggaacat gtctcggagt     28860
     aataaattat tgcacatgtt ttggtgaaga tttcgaatat tatgtatagt cgaataagac     28920
     ataacattac ggaaaccttt aaagggtcat accttatgac atttcgattc atgatttttt     28980
     cacttttcgt ccatttcatt aaccaaatta aaaggggaaa cagaaatttg caactcttaa     29040
     tatgtgttaa tggaattatt tttattaata acaagcgcga ctatatatat atggaaggaa     29100
     agctgcataa tatttcaggg gaccttattt tttttttttt ttttttccca aaaaaaaaaa     29160
     agtgatcttg cttaatacac tgaatagtgc aaccgggtga tctaatgaat cttccattag     29220
     ttataatgaa catttcatta ataattacag tacacacatg ttaaataatt ccaaataata     29280
     aaatgaatca actcctttag tccattttgt agttctacca aaattggaga acgtttattg     29340
     tagtcatttt ctgataaggc ggcattttcg caaatttcgc ttttctcaaa atagtaatga     29400
     tccctacgga aagttcggac catactattt tacatggtag atgatttcaa ttctacatta     29460
     tatgtagaaa taggaagctc attcaataca cagacacttt tctccttatc tgttaactgt     29520
     tatgttagtt ttgccttaac agaacgatat ttctccttct gatcgcattg atataaaata     29580
     taatagctac acatttaaga atacagcaac tgtggtaatc attttaacca gatgtataaa     29640
     ggatgtgttt tctaaaattt atatatttct taaatcaggt aatatggtgt ttgaacacat     29700
     ttttctgttt tttttcatat atgtttcaat ggaaaagtga aaatggaaac attgacaaaa     29760
     tgtaaaaatg gaaaggtaaa aatggaaaag tgatgttttt atgcattccc aggtgctgtt     29820
     tcaaacttca tcacattttt acgcacagta cgcaagcagt tctttaaccg tacgtgtcat     29880
     tttgttctat atgtaagacg cgtatgatgt atctataaat cgatttttac attgcatggc     29940
     cctttaattc tggagggatt ctaaatcgca tatattattt atttactcat tctctgagca     30000
     tattgttagt actttaataa ttctgggttt gtcccacatt aagtaaaagt aatgaacaat     30060
     attatgggca ctaaaaatgt gcttatatac gtaggatgaa ctatgtgtga agtatcaaaa     30120
     gtatatttgc atagaattaa tcaattacaa ctcgttattt actttgtgcg tccacaatgg     30180
     ttttctttga aacgtagagt gtgtattttc cccttttaca cagaaatctt gatatttgag     30240
     aagaagaggc atccatatgt tgtatgcata gaaataaaat ttatgttaaa tttttgtgtg     30300
     ctatgttttt atttcagaat ggtagtagtc caatagaact ccgatccttt aatatttcaa     30360
     aatcgttgca ttcctttttg tatatccccc accagttaag tcgcttgcgc attagggaac     30420
     gtggttatag aaatattaac cacaaaagtg gaaatagtgt agacaagggt ttagggttaa     30480
     aggttgtaga ggataggagt tatgttccag ggtataagat tcacggtttc gcgttcaacg     30540
     tacagggttc agggtttagg gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggttcagggt ttaggggttc     30600
     aggttttagg gtttagggtt tagggttcag ggtttagggt ttagggttta actttttagg     30660
     tttcatgggt ttagggttta gggtttaggg ttcagggttt agggtttaga gttcaggttt     30720
     tgggttcagg gtttagggtt tagggttcag ggtttagggt ttagggttta gggttcaggg     30780
     gtttagggtt tagggttcag ggtttagggt ttagggttta gggtttacgg tttagggttt     30840
     agggtttagg gtttacggtt tagggtttag ggtttagggt ttagggttta cggtttaggg     30900
     tttacggttt agggtttacg gttgagaggt tcaggagtaa gggaatgtcc aagaaggaac     30960
     gtgtctgaga attgaaggag aaattgtcta aggtagagaa atgtaggaga gggaggaaag     31020
     gaaagggtgt ataaaatgga aggggaaagc ggtctaagga aaaaaaataa ggagatctaa     31080
     ggagaataag ggaaaaggga tctagggagg gaacgggaat cggtctaagg aagggcgcgg     31140
     ggtgtaagga gggaggaaag ggaatggatc taaggaggga aggggaaagc tgtctaataa     31200
     aaaaaaaagg tagaaagcga atatagcggg tcaaccccca aagaaaggaa cttggattaa     31260
     aagaccttcc aagaaatctt ttcttttttt tttgtgctaa aaaaataagt attcctccag     31320
     aaaaataaat ttctttcaaa gaaaaaaaaa tattcattaa aatagagctt tgcagcaatg     31380
     tttgttttgt caaaaagaaa gaccttccaa gaaattgttc tttttctaat aaagatattc     31440
     ctcccaaaaa aaaagaatgt cttccaaaaa aaaaggttca ctgaaaataa ttctacacaa     31500
     aaaaaaaaat agatttggaa aaaaaaaaag aaaaaagttt ttcctaagat ataaaatttt     31560
     ccttccaaaa taagaatttc caagtgtttc caaatattct tcccaaagaa attgctcaaa     31620
     agaaaatttc ctagtgttcc cttaaaatat aggaaattag gggaaaaaaa ggtttctcct     31680
     atagaatttc ttgagaagaa cctttcgtca taaaaagata taggggaatt ttctatctct     31740
     tattagtaga attcctccaa aggaattcct tctgaaaaaa aaaattatta gaggaaaatt     31800
     ttactgtaag aaataccttt tgggggaagt aatttagaat tcatcgggaa atgattcctg     31860
     cagagaaaaa gtacgtttga aaaattacgc tcttaggaaa aaaaatactt ccaaggaaaa     31920
     tttttgctca aaaaaaaact ttttaggaaa gaagggtcct cttccaacag aaaaattttc     31980
     cttgagaatt ctcctccagg aaaaaaaatt cttctccgaa aaaattcctg caaaaaaaaa     32040
     aaaaaattta tagaaacaat tttctatgtg ctttaggata atcttttttt tcccctaccc     32100
     cccaaagaaa gaataaagta aacaaatagg gtgttaaaga aaatcttccg ccttaaaaag     32160
     gccaagtgcc ttaagggaaa aattttccat aattatattc ttctgggaaa cattctactt     32220
     aaggaattca tttaaatttt ccctctaagg aatgcactat aagaacttcc ttaaggaatg     32280
     tatttgaaaa tttttccttc agaaggaatg tatttagaat tttacttcag aagaaatgca     32340
     tttagaattt tacttcagga ggagtgcatg aagaactttc tctaaggaat ctatttaaaa     32400
     attttcttct gaagagtaga ttagtatatg ttaaaaagat atccctaaaa attacttaag     32460
     gaatatgtta aagaatattt caccataata caataatagg ttcttccaaa tttatccccc     32520
     cccagaaaag tatagattat ccaaaaaagt atagatgatt gattaccccc ccaaaaaatg     32580
     caaattcgga agaaatcaat actaattaca atggacccca aacgaatata aatgtaacgc     32640
     tttaccggaa gatttgacat atagattgcc atgaatttcc aatgtacttt tccatattat     32700
     aatgttaaaa tgtattatgt tagaagaata ataacaataa atgcacttct tgtattacaa     32760
     tgtactgctg tggtggcaag tgatacaggg agcggtgatg tagtgaaaac cgtagtggag     32820
     ggtctaaaaa ctggttggaa aacatataca gatctattca agaacctatg tcaacaaatg     32880
     gtgggaagtg ctacggagaa aagtgggaac gatgctgcgg gacttggtat taacgtctgt     32940
     gataacagca tagccatcac ccttcttctt ggtattgtct ctgcaatatg gggttctttc     33000
     caatttttgt gtagattggt aatatatata tatatttttc actgtaacat tccaataata     33060
     tatatattct attattaaca tataatatgt ttcattgtta acattccaca ttatatattc     33120
     catgagatat ataatgtaga aatatattcc ataatatata tatgtagaat gtagaccgta     33180
     ttctatgttc tatttttcac agtaatagat tgagcacatc atcttacatg tgtcttttct     33240
     tcccttcccc ttttttcctt ttctttttac tcctttcctt ctctttttat tcctttttct     33300
     tttttttctt tcttcttttt ttattccttc cctttttttc cttttctttt tattcctttt     33360
     ctttttttta ttcctattcc ttccacttcc ttctcttttc tttttattcc ttccacttcc     33420
     ttctcttttc tttttattcc ttccatttcc tttttattcc ttccctttcc ttttttgtcc     33480
     ttttcttttc cttttgttcc ttttcctttt ttattccttt cctttttatt ccttttcttt     33540
     tatttcttct tcttcttttt tttttttttt agtggtgtat taattgttgt gctaattgtt     33600
     gtagaagaag accaaggaga acaaaaatgc caaagcaaat tgtataccat gtaggctata     33660
     agccgggtga aaaaacacca aagcaggatt tgtaccagga ggtgtgccac gaaagcgaaa     33720
     aagatctagg gccaccatcc tcagcatcct caccatcctc ctgctcaaca tcatcacaat     33780
     cgtcaccatc acaagcacca gaatcggaac aggagcaacc tgaatctggt cagtcaggca     33840
     aaagggagcg cgtaaaggga aggagggaac aaagaatgga gaaagcactc aaggggaaga     33900
     aaaaacgctg aaggaagaga aagacagcga ttccacaccc ttcatctgag gtacagcaat     33960
     gtggcctgaa ggtaatgaac agaagggagg ttatagaaca caaatatgac ttctataaga     34020
     gctcataaca tttaataatt atatatatat tttttttttt ttttgaactc ctcagtgtgt     34080
     tcattttccc tttttttaca aaaacacttc cttcttctct tctttttttt gtgtcaaata     34140
     tttcaaacgt ttattatatt tgttacgttg gttttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt     34200
     tataaaatat cccctaatta ttttctcctt atatatatat attctattga attctattac     34260
     actttgtgct ttgtattttg cacacttatg taatctccat gtatttttta ataatatagc     34320
     agtgttgtca taactgcaaa tattccatgt ttatccttgc ggaaggattt gtttttttca     34380
     tatttgtttt tccttatttg ttttttcttt atttgttcct tccatttgat tgctttcttc     34440
     cctttccttt cttccaaggg aatttatcct tatttccgtt ctacgttaaa tattattcat     34500
     gtccatttat ataaattttg ttcttccaca tattattatt taaatgatta tgagcttaat     34560
     agagcaactg attataagta ttttagggag aaacattcaa cgttccatta tatacgatgg     34620
     gtaacctata ttcctgtgat ccggtctact atatgctatt ctagaatgtt cactatatga     34680
     taatgaaccc cctgttgact cattccccga gtattctgct gaatcatcca ttgaatcgta     34740
     tgttgagtct gctactgttg aagtgtagtc ttctgtgaat gtatcaaagt ggtgtccaat     34800
     ggatcttcct cttttccttc ctttgctgct cctgccctta ggagaactct tcagcttaga     34860
     aaatatagat gtgtactgcg aaaagggaca aataatggaa acatgtgcaa tgtgcatcgt     34920
     actatattct acgtcccccc cttataacaa taatgaccga taatagtcct attaatcaca     34980
     tgttaagtat acaatatgat acttactttg tgaagaagga aaacgattaa tgaaagtcct     35040
     attacagatg ccgctgcccc aacagcagag ggtgtaatag gagtggcatc cgctggagac     35100
     gatacaactt tcggaacttc cgagttcccc atgaccgttt gaacactccc ccttccttgc     35160
     gacagttcat gtggttcccc tgggggaagt ttccccaggg tttttccatg agacccttca     35220
     tctgcagaca ctactgtacc acccagacct cctacacctc ctacagactc cactggagct     35280
     cttggaacac caagaacagc acctccactt tccgagatgg atgtagtgct aagaggagcc     35340
     actcccgctt gcagaccccc ccccaacatc cccctggaat gtagaagatt ggtcttccgt     35400
     gacccctctt tcactttctg tatggggggc tatagctccc acaactttct cctccttctg     35460
     ttccctatca ggaggctgca gtatttctcc aacttgcgtg tcagattgtt ccccctcgtc     35520
     agctttttct tcaagatgct cctccttctc ctcatcgtca tcattgtctt cttcgtcatc     35580
     gtcttcttcg tctagttcgt catcctcatc atcgtcctca tcgtcctcct caaaggagca     35640
     gtggattctt cttcctttta catttcctct cttcattcct actaccccca taagttcctt     35700
     caggctctta atgtcccccc gtccaaacat tctacaaaac ttctcacaat aatcagtcgt     35760
     atcctcccta ctattcgcat atggacagtg gtcctccatt ttattataag cagtagcaac     35820
     ttcctgtata agagccttac aaccgtccgt cttcccacca taagtccctt tgcaagctcc     35880
     attattcaat ttccccccat ctggaatcgc cttccttatt gtgtcgtaat tccctctata     35940
     atcaaataag actttcatgg atggaaaatc gtccttccca aggttggaat atatggggga     36000
     acaacccttc cccccagata tccctcctat ggggagatgc ctcctcaata catcatatat     36060
     atcattcata cattgcgaaa aagaatcctt gcccccccct tcatttaggc atttatcgcc     36120
     aagccaatag taaaaatact cacaatatgc agatttcaga tcttcctccc ccgcgctcct     36180
     aatatcacac caagcttcta aaattctttg cgtatcctta gtgagccctc catgcttcgc     36240
     taatttagac tgtaatatat cgcacacatt ttgtaccgtt atatttattg cctctgaaca     36300
     gcatgtacaa attcttgcgt tctgattcca ctgattatat acatctcctg gggttccctc     36360
     tccactcatc ctgtatgtac attcttatat acacagaata aacatattct agaacatgct     36420
     accccccccc ccccctccta tatatccata attctgcaca ctctgaatac acaggtactc     36480
     tgcattcact ccgcaatgat tatgtaaagg tatgggatat attgaatttc ttcagtgctc     36540
     gcacaattca atcaaatatg cattcacttt tccccttcta ttataaaacg tacttcactc     36600
     tgaacgaaga tttatataaa tatatatagt attattctat atattatttg tatgctacct     36660
     atatgtttag agtatgttac tcagtacgcg ctatattaat tattgaatat acacagaaga     36720
     ttgggagaac ataatgggat gattttaatt tctgctacta aaattaatat tcctcctgct     36780
     gctccctctt taggggtggc agctgcaatt cctgttccgt tatgctcttt ttgcgctctc     36840
     tgggtacatt tcacataaat aaagtagtaa ataaatatgt ccatatatgc tccattcagc     36900
     atattactaa tacttaaaat tgttctaaaa tcaccctatt tccgttcaca cataaactat     36960
     acttctccta cgtatattta acattcacca tattgaacac ttaacctcta caaaattcca     37020
     acatcatgca gttatattat ctataattta agtacacgaa atattatgta caagaacagg     37080
     aggttataat tacaggggag actaagggga acacattaaa atacttctcc aaacgttcat     37140
     tatttcggac cttccgaagt agaaaaaata agagactgaa ggaggtgcgc acaccctcgc     37200
     attttaattt ttgcattgta acgagatgat tggagaagtg ttgaaggggg ttgtcaggag     37260
     gatgtacaag tcagattctg tctttagttt taagatttca tggtttaata tttagccatt     37320
     tagatattag catttaagac ttcaggctca ggttttaggg ttctggcttt aagtttgagg     37380
     gtgttagaag tcagattcta gatttagtag taaattttta cgggtgttag aatacggttt     37440
     tagggttatt actgcagtaa gtttttcatg gtgtgggaat atggttccgg ctttatgagt     37500
     aaagatttcg gggtatagga agaaggttat agggtatgag aaaggggttt atgggtataa     37560
     aaaggaggtt ggaaggtgtt agaataagtt cttagggttg ttggagtcca gttgcggggt     37620
     tagctttagc tgttttgagg gggggggggg cggaaaggaa aaactcctcg cagacaggaa     37680
     ggtaaaccgg atgccacaca ccaagcggat ggtacgcgaa aaccggatag tcggaatggg     37740
     atactgaaag aaagcgaaaa atagacacaa atccgaaaac cccgcaaaaa aaaaagcgaa     37800
     atgtaccctt atataataaa tttgtcaaaa aaaaggaata tatgtgcttt aatataagtg     37860
     tgtaaggaag gaagaaatat aataggaagt gaacgttcaa ggtataggat tcagggttcc     37920
     ggttttaggg gtacaggaat aaggttgcag ggtttagtat tccggtttcg ggttcaggtg     37980
     cttttttgat gggggaaaaa agggaaaact tctggtagac aggaaggcag agcgaatggc     38040
     aggactaacg gaaaactaca caccaatccc aatacagaaa ggaaaaaaaa gaatgatgtt     38100
     ccctaataat aaatttgtga caggggaaaa ttttgtccaa aggaaaaaaa gaatgatatt     38160
     ccctaataat aaatttgtga cacagataaa ttttgtccaa aagagaaaaa gaaaataaaa     38220
     atagtgaaag aaatgggggg ggcagggggt gcagaaggtt aagtatatag gattcgggtt     38280
     tattatgttt catgacttat atagttttta gggttcacac gttttaagat tcagggttag     38340
     gggttttctt agggtatata ggaggtacaa tgtttaggcg aatagaaata aggttttcaa     38400
     tttatatagg aatttatatg ttgcagggtg ataattagta tggtcttagg gtatttgaat     38460
     ttcttcttga ggtttccgcg tatacgtacc accgttctgt gggggggtca ggatacttgg     38520
     ttcggtatat gtattatttc tcacttatta gggtgtacat gtaaatattt ctcacttatt     38580
     agggttgcat atgtattatt tcgcattatt taggtttaaa gttatcggaa caagaattat     38640
     atggcctagt attttaaaat ttttttaggg aagttttttt ttcaaaaaaa ataaaagaag     38700
     gtgaattata ccgcgtatgc tcggtgcgca tatgtacgat ttaataattt ttcggtgcat     38760
     gtgcggcatt gatcagttaa gtataaattt tttttaggta ttcggtacag aaatattgtg     38820
     gcctggtaag gtaacacatg gtaagggttt cttctgttta tagagaaaag aagcaacagg     38880
     aaaaaaaggg atgagtagaa atatatattt tttttttggc caggggcaga aagggaataa     38940
     agaacaaaat gagatgaaaa gaagaggagg tgacctctta tcagtgtgcc agtaggattt     39000
     ttttagggtg tacgtacata tatattccgt atattgcggg gaattgtttt tattactttc     39060
     ttttaggggc agaaaaaaaa agggtgaaaa ctcggcaaac agggaggttt tttccgcatt     39120
     tctagctaaa atttgggggc ataacacaaa tgtattgttt tgatattttt ttaattatgc     39180
     tttataggaa taataacata tatggattgc gtatatttta cacctatttg aaggggggga     39240
     agaaggaaga ataaaggacc ggttattaag ggggtgtaca aataagtgaa aatattacct     39300
     atttaactat ttttcagttt ttgaggggta tactttatac tacgtgcaaa tgataattga     39360
     gcaaaatgaa tggagaaaat gagaaaaagg agattgtgca cttgaagaat tgtttgaact     39420
     aggaaagatt accaaattac caaattattt accacaaaaa aaagatcctc cacattaaaa     39480
     caaataacca cagttgaaat aaggacccac cgcaaaacca ccataaagag atttaaaaaa     39540
     ttgataattt aaaattgttt aaagcatata taataaaaag cgtacttaat tatcattgca     39600
     attagcaata ataattagga tggctaatta ttatatatta aaaaaagtat atattaattt     39660
     ttgaagtaac actttaccac agaggataag cctcaacaga tcgtaaaaca aagtttactt     39720
     tcatgtttac agcaccccga ggcaaaaaag tcgtctacaa tttgtgcaat tcttttttgt     39780
     tgttgaagga ctatttccct agctcacagc tcacgtagta cagaaactac gaacaagtaa     39840
     tttgcattac cagctcacag ctcacgaaca gcagctcacg aaaaagggga taggattatt     39900
     aaatgcaaca aatnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     39960
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40020
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40080
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40140
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40200
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40260
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40320
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40380
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40440
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40500
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40560
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40620
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40680
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40740
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40800
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40860
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40920
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     40980
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41040
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41100
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41160
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41220
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41280
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41340
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41400
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41460
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41520
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41580
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41640
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41700
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41760
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41820
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41880
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     41940
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42000
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42060
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42120
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42180
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42240
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42300
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42360
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42420
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42480
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42540
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42600
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42660
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42720
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42780
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42840
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42900
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     42960
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43020
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43080
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43140
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43200
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43260
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43320
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43380
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43440
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43500
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43560
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43620
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43680
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43740
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43800
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43860
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43920
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     43980
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44040
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44100
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44160
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44220
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44280
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44340
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44400
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44460
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44520
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44580
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44640
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44700
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44760
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44820
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn     44880
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnntaacaag tacacactca agaaataaat     44940
     caagagtgct aaagcaagta ttagctacag cttttccgta gttatcctta tatagaaaat     45000
     gtcaagtaga ttataactgt tttaatgagc cgttcgcagt ttctacatat aaaatatgca     45060
     tatactttca cttgcatggc ttaatctttg agacaagcat atgactactg gcaagatcaa     45120
     ccaggttact atttatatgg caacgacaat atcatcatta atgaaattta attagcaaag     45180
     aaccaattat tttttcacat atgaataata tcgtaatgct atataaattg tcattcaatt     45240
     cttttattaa tattaattac tattcttttt tggaataata atttatacta acaaatcaca     45300
     gttgatgttt tactatgtca ttttcctaaa tcattaagtt attttttata atattatata     45360
     actttatgat aggaattagt gcacctacta aaatcgtaag agtaataata cttgaattgg     45420
     aattttccca taaattatat ttgatttact tggggaagca aaacaaataa ttcatgataa     45480
     aaacccttta agtagaatac ctcactttag catgatgcat tttttagaag accttaaatc     45540
     gtatagcata caattgaaca gattaccatt tttttcattt tacaataaat atatattgat     45600
     atttattgaa aaatattttt tgtttttact tgctaggaaa ttttcatcct tataatgaaa     45660
     aatccaagca atacttggtc tacattataa aaagataaat aattacgaag aagcaaatca     45720
     aatgaaagtt gaggaaaatt attttaagaa aatattattg taacctttaa tgatataaaa     45780
     gtttaaaaac gtagaaattt ttagaaacct aaattaatta attagatttc tagaaagcca     45840
     tttgatttta tgcttcataa atgaatacat aaaaattcaa atatttttct tttctcgttt     45900
     aaaacttctt aatttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttgttttacg tcccccttgc     45960
     gaagcatttg ttatggtcat ttattacgaa tacttttttt ttttaattct gggaactttt     46020
     caaaaaataa aaataaattt ataaaattac gaagaaaatt ctttattgcc ccatatactt     46080
     ttaacgtttt agcacataac ccctcacttc tcacatccgc aatgcatgca tcgtgccttc     46140
     ttatattata tacaagcatt acgttatacg tgcattatcc ttaatatttc agtgcataca     46200
     ggtgaggatc gtaaaataaa atggtcccaa atatgatatg atgtattgta tcattaacag     46260
     tgcacaaaat atcggagtta gcatatattt tatttgccca tatgaattta aatgagtaac     46320
     aaccattttt cattaatata ttcatcttta tacactaacg cttaaaacct cattgttcac     46380
     aattctcaca tgtaataaaa aaagaatagt aaaaaatggt attccgaatg gggcgtaaaa     46440
     caaattttat tcttatatat atgtaaaata atttattttt acatcgtcac aaattttcct     46500
     tcttacccta ctacttttca aatgttcgat catccgcatt atccaaaata ttaatttacg     46560
     aattcattta ttgctctatt tatatgttaa aagcaaaatg gtaagatgac agaaagttct     46620
     catttttatt tctatttcta ttagcgcgca tgaaaagtaa acgtctctat cgtttccatc     46680
     aaccttacac tcataattac cacttaagcg tattttttca aaaaggggtc cgcaaaactt     46740
     gtcactctgg gattatatcg atagtgactg cgttctcctt atagcatata tacagtaaat     46800
     aatatatttg gactatattt tttttttgag gaggaagtcc atttgaatta ttttatcccg     46860
     cataaatggt agttgtgtgc aacccacaag aaggataatt cgtaaaaaat aaaataatac     46920
     atcaaggtgg tatacagttt ataggctctt caggaaatat taataaaaaa aaaaaaaccc     46980
     ttaacgaatg ctcatacttc catttttcgc aaagtgtaca cgtacttatc ccttcttaac     47040
     aaaagaaaag tgtgccaata ctgtattata gaagcgaaaa tcttcgcaca aataacatta     47100
     ccatttatga agaaaattac tatataatag tgaataattc taatgctatt ccagtgcaca     47160
     cgtgcgtgta taaaatgttg ccaacgttac aaatgtgttc tatttccacc attcagtgta     47220
     acgaattttt tttttctaca tgtttacact tgtatttccc tttatccatg ttattctctc     47280
     tgctttgtaa atggcacttc attctataaa catccttaaa gaggtattct catatttcct     47340
     gttccggtag gaatatacct aatattttct tttgaggaaa gttcagcgca caaattctat     47400
     gctatgaacc ccatccttcg aaccatacta tttcaaagac ccaagaacta agcagcacgt     47460
     agagcacatg ttttcatata taaccataaa tgtgaggaca ataatgaaaa aacaaataca     47520
     ttatgcacct tcatataatt ccccattacg catatccaca tgtatcccta tagagagtgt     47580
     accatttcca taatttctgg gtgcaaattc ctcctacata aatgtgcata atgcgccatt     47640
     aattaggcat tatatttgta cataacaata tatatggtca tttgcaactg tacttatata     47700
     agtacaagga ggcctgtgaa cctttacacc ttctgtaaca atcctatata acatcctatt     47760
     tttatacgca atctttgcaa ttcttatact gcccaaaata ggaaacacat gtgtatataa     47820
     tgcagcaatt acgctgcaat gttatggcaa aataatgtgt tccgcattta tgtaatagga     47880
     cccttttctt ttttccccta caacccttaa acgcccaaat gaataaattt aaacgaaagg     47940
     tgggtgattc tttaagagga attttttttt attcggaaag gcacacatta catttttcca     48000
     aaatattaaa cactcctatt aaagcgcatg caaaacattt gcgaattatt caataaattg     48060
     gtacagaatt taggggaaac aggaaatttc catgattcta cttatacgta aaaaaattct     48120
     caacacatat ttcctatccc tgtcgagcac catatttgga acgcctgcaa aggagttctt     48180
     cacaagaata tcctttccaa tgtgatatga gtccaagtac acagttgaaa ttttatccat     48240
     gccttcccgt atcccacgta atatacgcag agtgttccaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaatatata     48300
     atgaatttgc aattctacac atataatttt gaggaatttt tctacaaaat atgcatcggc     48360
     atcctatatt ccataaactc aggggcgctc ccactgccaa tatattgccc catctttcat     48420
     tccacatatt taacacaaat ctgccacatt acacattaac gtccttatca cactttaatg     48480
     acatagagag gaactttggt ttttcgattt gcttttccat ggcaaaactt atatgcccaa     48540
     aatgttctct ccttacacca ttttgcattc taattcataa caattttacc tttaacaggt     48600
     aaaacaattt aacagaattg tgtaaaaaat atagagtcca aattgtggcg tgaaattttg     48660
     cccgtagaaa ttccttcctc aaattatctg tttcaaaata tgggaaaata tatatgtatg     48720
     aaaaaattgt gaacattctg caaagcacaa agaataatta aaaggggcct atgcgcaaac     48780
     atcatttttt ctcataggga ctacaattct ttaagcgtcc tttaagcgtc tcttattaaa     48840
     aaatgaaggc aacgtagtga cgaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaattcatg ggggacttga     48900
     aaatattttt tcacatttaa tttatgattt tcccattctt aatgctattt aaatgaacat     48960
     ttcgcaagaa tctgatggca catgaaaaca gtataacatg cacagtttat atagccccca     49020
     aaactgcaat attattcacc acgtaaacat cacttgtgaa cgcaaatttt taagcataat     49080
     tttgcaagga cattacgata gttgtaaata gccacgtatg catataccta cataatacta     49140
     tgcccatgca tctgcgcaag ccctttactc cactacgata gcaatcccgc gaaacactaa     49200
     cacaactcaa aagagatgaa caagcggcat aagtgcagaa ctctaagaag aggccaaaac     49260
     catgaacttc tccaataaag catcgcaatt caataaagta aaaaacaaag aaccaaaaga     49320
     aaagaaaaaa aaggcaaaac gttccaaagg caaacatgat ggaaaaggag gcttcttcaa     49380
     aaatgtagac ccgcaagagt atttaaaacc agtgcaattc gttagtggcg gtttcctgaa     49440
     taataaaaag gatgtaccat cagaaaaaca ggaagcaaac agtttgaacc ccaccttcag     49500
     tgacgatgat tcagatgact acagcaagta cgacgtcttt aaacatttca cctttgattt     49560
     caattttgac aaaaagaagg atgaaaatga ttctataaaa agcaatttaa aaaagtataa     49620
     cctgaagcaa cttaatgaaa aggataaaag cttttttgaa aaatatggat tagggtttaa     49680
     aattttaaga aaaatgggct atgaggatgg cattgggaac aaaataaaga cgaacattgc     49740
     tcctatagaa ctccaaaaaa agcatgtaac ctttttagaa gaaaagccac aagaaaattc     49800
     gaatgactcc agttctgatg ttgatctata cacacagcaa agttatattg acatttttaa     49860
     tgaacaattg tataccaaaa atttgtggaa aagaaagcat aaatatagga agttctggaa     49920
     ctttaagaag acaaaaaatt gggttatggc gcacttaaaa tatggcgcct atattaatcc     49980
     aaatttccaa ttacaacatg ataatcatga atccgatgac gaacaagcga gtaatttact     50040
     aaacgttcaa aacatgctca ttcatcatat taaaaatatc atgttccaat attgcgatgc     50100
     tgtaaaaaag caacaagtag ttgaaactaa attaaggaat taccaaactt tccgtttcca     50160
     gaaggatatt tacaagatgc atcttttaat tttaaaaaat gtcctaacgt ataagtactt     50220
     gctaaatttt cacaccacgc tcgcctaccc ctctctcttt aacaatgcaa cgtttaatga     50280
     atacatattt cgtgttaaac ggtatgagct caaaataggg gaagatgatc atggcagcag     50340
     tgcagatgat tcttctgatc attttcctga gcgttatgat gatggggttg cacacctcag     50400
     gagtaacgaa tacatgttta actctcccga agacagaaga atcacgaaat tgataaatat     50460
     ccaacccaaa catttaacta acccattaag tgaagagggc gaaggcaaaa agggagacac     50520
     aacagatggg gacctcaact cccctaaatc tctcaccttt gaacaaaagc taaataatga     50580
     attaataagt aattataagc tattacgtca aaacaaatat ttcaagaatg agccaacatc     50640
     agtcgatact tcttcgcatg acattggaac atacaaaaag atggatgact tacaaaacat     50700
     attcgattta ataaacatta aaaatatcga aattgaaaag ggaaagtatc cgttgctcct     50760
     cagtgacctg tacacatctg tgttttttat ttacgaaaat tctacattct tccatctcaa     50820
     catcggcgtg tcacgctttt tcttggagtt ccttcgcatt tattttcaca ataacaagga     50880
     actaataata aagcagtttc tctctgatgg caaggacgtt gaaaaagtaa gtacggcaat     50940
     tgggcggaat gcaaaaaatt ccttaaattc ggaaagtctc gaatcccccc aacagggcca     51000
     tgcacacagg ggagaaacgc aaaatgtacc gaccccaaag gatgaagtaa tttcccctag     51060
     tgaagaattc ccacctgaca cgagcagccg aaacaagcaa cccatgttta accaaaatga     51120
     tataaaatat ataatatgct taaaaaaaat tgttctcatg ggagcagagc agaacagtat     51180
     gattgaatat cgagaaattg aaaacaaatt tgacaacata atatactaca cgtatgtcta     51240
     ccccgcattg tgtacaaata atttcccaca aatttacaat catataaaac tttttaagga     51300
     cgccctcaat gtacgatatt ataaaaatat attaacgctt tttattgaaa aaaaaattat     51360
     gtccaacgtg gaaaacattg gaaatggaga aatagacgaa cacattctac aagacacaca     51420
     taacaaacta tccattctgt gtgatattaa caaacaattt gacattggtg caaacttatc     51480
     caggtactac acacattcta tatatccgta tttgcaaaaa tttgatatct cagaaaatta     51540
     tatagaactc atcaaattag cacttatgga aaatatgtac aagaaggaaa tattcgaaac     51600
     tgttgtgaaa agaataatat gcgaattaat tgacatagat tttgtcaacg acagttttgt     51660
     tccacgcctt cgtaaagttc tgatactgca caagtgcgta gacgacacaa tcgtctttct     51720
     catctttaaa gtgtattttt tttataattt ttcaaagcac gtatgtgatt atctaagaca     51780
     acttaacgcg tcatatgtac aaaaaaatga actgaaaaat aatgagcacg aaatggaagc     51840
     tcccattgct ccagaggaag atgcccaaag cgaagaacaa aaaaagctaa tactaacaaa     51900
     taaaaaaaaa gaaatttacg aaacctttaa aaatgtgaaa gacgtttttg aaaataattt     51960
     aatgaaagaa aattctataa aaaaaatcat gttcagcata ttaaacgtga taaaaacata     52020
     cctactggaa gagaaaattg ttaccttccc cgtcgaaatg gtgctagact ttgacaaaag     52080
     taaaattttt tcagatgata atataaatta ctattactta tataaggata taaaaattcc     52140
     agttcccctt tatgccgttc cacagagaat tcataaagta tttgagctaa attataagct     52200
     caatgtacga aaaaatcact tcacggatga atcaaaaagt gcctatgtat tttctccgaa     52260
     aaaatatgta cacttgatga acaaaataga agatgatgta aatcaataca gaagaaactc     52320
     ccaacatgac gaaaatatga acgtaaagaa ttatatagaa gaatattgcg tacaaaatga     52380
     tatcctattt ttgcaaaaaa atgatcgtaa aataaacgga aatgtagtct attcgattaa     52440
     taatttttcc atatatatta gcaacaatat tatctacctt tatgaaaatc acgaatggaa     52500
     gccaaccctc ttacgcgacc ttttggcaaa actttagcaa attctttttt acaccatatt     52560
     aaaattggca gcaaccaaat ttgcaatatt attctcacga aggagttcct ccttcttttt     52620
     gtgcgcatgt acgatttgtt tttctccgtt cgcagattta tttcccacca ccacttcacc     52680
     acaatcctct aacaactgtt tttgtcgcat actgcgaatg tatgcttgtt gcactttttt     52740
     ctgtatcttc ctattttatt ttttccagga atttgttata tcctttccct acattttctg     52800
     cacaattcat aaaattgtgt tccacagctg ttggtaagaa aaaaaaggga aagcctaccc     52860
     ctctgcacca gcatggcaca cttgcttatt ccttgcatat gtatacgtac acatgtgcac     52920
     gaacgaacac gggtgttcta tccaagcagt gaactcaccc ccttattcgg ttcgattcca     52980
     tttgctcatt tttttttttt ttacaaaatg gaacttgcta aattccgctc actcaagatg     53040
     gcgaaatttg tagtttttta tttcctcgtc taaattcatg atagttccgt gtgctccttc     53100
     cactggagta gagtcacctg atctatcgtt tttatccata tacgcaaaat tatatgcata     53160
     cgatccgtca atgtgggagt tattcttacg tgcatttttt attgcgttcg agtacacctc     53220
     gtatttatta tttctcttaa caagaatgtt attctctctt gacacatcat ttacactaat     53280
     attatcttga acagataaat tgctaaggct gttacttctg gaaaattcat tattataaaa     53340
     atattgtcct attctccttg tgttcctctt cccattttta actttttctt tatacgcaaa     53400
     ctttcgagac ttatattccc gactttcact attatcgaga aaatctttgg actctacatt     53460
     caattcattt tggtcataag agatatcata ttccttcgaa ccgtatgtat aatcgtattc     53520
     attcgggtac gatacatatg ccgaactttt actttttccg tgaaaattgt tcttgcttaa     53580
     tttccttaaa gacttaccaa agatgttctt ctgatagaga tcacgctgct catttggagc     53640
     aactgcatca ttctgtccta attcattgtt cccgttattt aatttttcat tgccacagga     53700
     gctgttaaga atattctttc ttcttgtttt tcttttatag catatttcat ggctatactc     53760
     ttttttctcc accttaactt cgcgcttttc gcttggtata catacacttc cgtaatttgc     53820
     acgaattttt tgcctcttca aattggcgtt attggaatat atgttgttgt gaattatttt     53880
     atacttgtta aaattgcaaa cgctaccaga ctcctcggaa tggctacatg aatcagaaga     53940
     ggaatctcta cagataggat ggtcatcaaa ttctatgtca ttattccact ctttaatttt     54000
     cattacatca tgtatatttt cataaatggc ctttttattc acagtaataa tgtgatcttc     54060
     accatgtata tccttacaat gatcattcat ttgcagtggg tatttacaca tgttccttaa     54120
     gtcgctcatg tattttacga agtcggacca gtcttctttg atcactctga aaaggagcaa     54180
     aaataaaaac atattatata ttcaggggta gcaagcagcg cacaagttat acgagggtat     54240
     atatatatat atatatatat atatatatat tcgtcgtaag ataaacgaag tcgtaaggca     54300
     acatagcaaa agcacactgt ggccaatttc ctgacccctc cttcttactt aaacttggat     54360
     atcaagtcag ggggcttcgt cctaaattta taagacttta cttcaatcat tttttcccct     54420
     atttccattt gttataagat aaatgaagag tgtgtacgct actacttggc gcgagttcac     54480
     tattaatctt cttaataaac aatgagttcc gcagaaaaaa cacctccctc ctcacggaaa     54540
     atagggacga cacaattatc acatatataa ggaggtatct ctattttgtt atgcttaaat     54600
     ggggcaaaaa cttgcgcgca cttaatgtgt aacagacata tgcttctcgt gcagcgtgaa     54660
     tattatgcca aaattgtgca catgcaaggg tacatacatg tatctatgcc gattcgtatg     54720
     aaagcgcaga gctttccaac tttacgctgg gaaaaaaaaa taataataaa taaaaagaaa     54780
     aaaagaaaga aataatggat gcaaacatta acacctgcaa atcgcatttg accaaagaat     54840
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaacaaaaa aacatttact taaatatgca ctttcagaag aataacgcag     54900
     agcggaatta tttgtacatc tcacagttcg gcatcctgag gaaaagtcca aatttaaatt     54960
     acattcctct aaatagatta ttttctatac gcaaattttt attttttcac ttaacatatg     55020
     tacccactta attaaaaata ttcccacttt taattctgca atattataaa tgtcataaat     55080
     gccccacatg agaaaaattc ctccctttca acttgtgtat attaaaaaca aaataataaa     55140
     ggaaaacaat gatcattgtt tcatcacctg gatatcataa catacctttt tatttctctg     55200
     tgtccttgaa atgataagga ggctattttt gccatacttt tccaaagata aaggcccccc     55260
     aagaataaga tgccaaataa acggtgtaaa aaggaaaagg tttttcaaaa ttgttgtggc     55320
     aaatcagaaa gataagaaaa atggaaaaca catcgaagtc ttaggcacat atgtaaataa     55380
     aaataatata agggaaaaat taaacaccta taacattgga aacccgaata atgattacta     55440
     ttataacaat gttgaaaata ttaaggaaat tagattaaga tttaatagag tgaaattttg     55500
     gctagcagcc aactgtaact ttagtgacca catgaaatac gttctaagct tatgtaaaat     55560
     aataccacag tacccaataa aatatagcag acgctgttcc gataaatatt actacaaata     55620
     taacgaaatt ttaaataagc ataaacttat acaagcagaa aaaatcaata atttcctgaa     55680
     aacagattta aatgtacaat acctgaataa ctttgacaaa acggaggagc aacagaagga     55740
     acaggatgat tatatataca cacccgaaga acttacatat cttaagaaat tatcaaaaaa     55800
     tagaaactta gactttgagc ataccgacaa aattataaaa attattcggt aaagagcaga     55860
     tcgttccgca tgccatgtta catgagcaag actgttaata gaaaggaaat caaaatgggc     55920
     aggaaaagga ccacgcatac aggtgtgatt tcccagttgt actcaccttt ttccattttc     55980
     acaaaacgaa tgaaaattcg tatggtcgga gctccctcac ggcccatcat tataacgaat     56040
     ttaatgctaa ttgggggaaa cattttcccc gaatgatggt tgccttttag cctttccaga     56100
     ataacaattt tttaaacaac ttggaaacat tttaaaaatg tgtaaagtgt tatttccata     56160
     ggattattct ttgaatattt ccaatttatt gtttttctcc ccccctatac ctgtactgtt     56220
     cttatatact ttgtcttaat tggtaattca tcatataatc acaaaaatac atacgcttcc     56280
     gaaagtgcaa tttgtcggta acccattttt aatggaaata tcaaatataa tatgaaaatt     56340
     ataatctctt tattttccat ttgtgtaaac atatatgtgc atgtaacttc tttttttttt     56400
     tttcctgtat ttacacacat ttaaagtttt tttttttttt ttcccatttt tccgaactta     56460
     agaattaacc gtttcattgc agattggacg attaccaatc gttgtgcttt attatcgcgt     56520
     ttaccctttc atacacttaa atgagcaact tttaacattg taaataaaaa tagaatttta     56580
     tgatctccat ccggttaaaa ataattcgga cagggataaa taaaaatggc aaaaaataac     56640
     acacgataaa gtaaattaat tttatcaact ttgtggtaat tttttttttt tttttccgaa     56700
     gtgtgcattt ccagtatgtt ataagttcga acagttcttt ctcaaaatgt gcgacattct     56760
     gtttttcaaa tggttgccat acctaacaca aaaataggga caaaaaggaa aataaaatct     56820
     tcatgtaagg atgcattgtt ctgctaaata gacaactctg catggcatat aagtttacga     56880
     tcaaaaattc atttttaact tattttccgt ttgacgcatt ttttcttttt tttttttttt     56940
     gaaagcaatt taacactcat ttttggcact tactccaatt cgttaagtaa atatcccatg     57000
     tgtgtgtcac aatggaataa tagcacatgc gcgtgtatgc aaaatctgtg cctgtctcaa     57060
     attacagttc ccatggaagg gagaaagaaa taaagactgc tatagttaat tcacatgttc     57120
     aaacacacat gggacataca aaatagcaca catatatgtg ttgacacttc tcgcctcctt     57180
     cgttctgctc tccaaattgg taagagggga acaactgaca tgactaacac aactaacaca     57240
     gctccaagag ctaatgcaat ggactcagct ggaaaaaact tctccttaac ctgacaacat     57300
     ggacaatctc aataatagta acattgtgcg caactacaag aaaagcgtcg aagacttaaa     57360
     aaaagtcaaa gcatcagcat ttaatttaaa ccgacaaaca ggaactgaaa actacaagaa     57420
     aatgagcact cctaatgggg taagcaaaaa ggatgcaaag tatacaatct cacatgatgg     57480
     cagtcagatt tcttcaaata gcaatcattc cgatgctaat ttattctcgg ataatagacc     57540
     attcttatgc gattcaagaa cgtactacag taagggcagc agccacaccg aatacagtat     57600
     ccatagcaac catttcaaac gagtagcaga catggaaaag cagaaaataa ccaaagaaaa     57660
     acgagaaagt aatattcttc cgttaaataa agctcaccta aatgcgaaga ataaatttgt     57720
     aaaaaataac agtgcaggca attatggaat aaatctaaac aaatctctcg acaaaattag     57780
     caaaataaga attatgcaaa agtttaaaag aagcattcag agccacacca atacaaagga     57840
     tgagcaccga attcgcacct tcgaacatgt taaccttttc gacaaatata ttgcacgaaa     57900
     cagtactaaa gcaagaatct acagtaacaa caaaatgaag tttaaggatt cctatcacga     57960
     tgccttagac agcgcaaaca catgcgatac tgaaatatgc acaaatagca aaaaggttta     58020
     ctgctataaa agcaactctt atactgatac cccccacaat tcaactaaaa aatataaaaa     58080
     tgaagtacct aagggaagtg aaaaagacat cagttctaat ttttccctat gtgatcaaat     58140
     taaaagtaat caaactgtca ttcccagtag taccaattcg ctagacacaa aacgcacggc     58200
     catatttaac tgtaaagcga aaatgccact ttactttcac cgtatgaaac attctgaaaa     58260
     attgaaaaat gtaaacaccc ctcatttgaa taacaactcc aattgtgaca atggcaatta     58320
     tgctaatatt aaaatgggaa acaacacccc cgacgttaat gctttggaaa aaaataaccc     58380
     cctcgaaaaa agcaatctta cctttggcgt gaataaacga atggaacact tgaacctttc     58440
     aaattattta tgtaaccatt tacatggcca aaaaaacgtg aaacaagaac acaacatagc     58500
     tcacgccaca aaaaggaaag gtgaactaat agatcaaaaa ggtgcaaact ggaaggactc     58560
     agttatacaa ttcatgaatg attatatgga aaaaaaacag tattgtcaaa atttacaaaa     58620
     atttaatgat gccctgaaga gtaatactcc cgaaaagata aacccattca ttaacagttt     58680
     caaattgagg aactccttta atatcagcgg aaacagcaac gtagttataa ataataaatc     58740
     cacacacagt aactatttta aaaaaactgt agaagacaaa aagacgaaat caaagttgta     58800
     cgaaaattac gtggactttg aaaaggaatt cagagataaa aagagtgaac cagctgtact     58860
     tatatttcct caaaataatt atgatggaaa acatcatcca cattatagtt ctagcaaaaa     58920
     tagcagcagt gcagaacgca cacttagcaa ggtgggggaa aaagcggcta tcgtaaggag     58980
     tgaaccactc tcaacatgtg ccaacgcttg caagaaagaa gaaataaaaa aagtcagtac     59040
     acacataatt aatattccct taaattttaa attaaagaaa aaaaaaaata taaattataa     59100
     gcatattatt caagatatat ctagtaagag ggagcataac tacacagacg cattgttaac     59160
     tgatcgttat agaaattttt ttaatatgga aaatgaacaa aaacaacaaa attcaaattt     59220
     taatggtaaa gtagaaattt tcaataaagg cgaatttctc agttccttct taaagaagga     59280
     tactcatgat gatgaattta tgcatgttga aaaattattt cattcagatg ttgaagacac     59340
     ggtgagcaac gaaaaggagg aagaagctaa acagggaggg gaagatagga cacacgataa     59400
     agtggatact ccctatcata atgcagataa taatagcgca caacttaaca taaatatcgc     59460
     caacatggag aaacaagagg aacataattc caaatccgat ttgagtacca acacaggagc     59520
     gtgcgcccaa gagattgatg tgcaagaaca agtgtgtgaa cagatggcac gattaaaaga     59580
     gaaagatggg gatcgtgaaa atgaactaca ggaattatcc ccaacagcaa cagaattaac     59640
     ccagaatttt aacaaaagtg caaatgatag cgaaaatggc ataaagggcg atatacaaag     59700
     ggctgaaatt ccccctagga atattctgga aaaacaatgt tcggatgagc agaaaggccc     59760
     tcacgagacg gaacaagtgg acattaatct agaaattttt gagaaggaag aaaggaaaga     59820
     acaatgcatg caaaacaaat gtgaaacatg cagaagcagt tataaaggag aagaaatgag     59880
     ctcacctatt aatccggaaa aaattaacga cacatatagc aggagcatag ataatgaaaa     59940
     ctctttaaaa agttgtgtaa cgagggacaa ccatgaatta cactcattag gcacatcagg     60000
     caacatacgg aacgatggca cgtctaaaag tacaataagc aaatttttga aagaggaaaa     60060
     attggacgaa ggagatttat acgaatatga gcagatggca agagaacaaa atgtccaagg     60120
     gaaagttaaa aaaacatact attcttcaca aggctatcac accaatgggg ggaataaata     60180
     ttctaaaata gaaatcgcta ttattaatga aagcagaagg aggaaaggca tagatctaca     60240
     acaggaggaa aaaatcatca caaagcatga aggagaagaa caaataaaag aggaaagcgt     60300
     acaagggaga tgcttcaaag acgtccagga cgataattat atgacaccag aatatgaaga     60360
     aggaaatagc gaaatgaagc aacagggccg agaaaggaac attaacgata atattacgaa     60420
     gggcaaaaca gacaaatcga actcattaac tagccaaggc gatgttgaac attgcagggg     60480
     ccccatagaa gacgatgcaa aagaggaagt aagtgcaacg aattgtaagc agcaaaatgg     60540
     aagaaacaaa aatgccttct caaatgacag aattaacgga aaggaggaag atttaaattt     60600
     ggaaagtatt cgaatcctat tcgaaataca atatacagaa gacggagaaa agggaaaaaa     60660
     agagaaaaag gaactaacac aaagtggtta ctccatacag gataaagaga aactagagcg     60720
     ttacgaaact gaaaaggaaa tatctccgag tagcaatgaa aatagggaag acgataaatt     60780
     cgcctataaa cagaaaacca aaatagaacc aaagggtgat gccgagaaaa cagaggggat     60840
     cgaaatggaa acagaaaata tgcacaaagg ggacaaaacc aaactgtgtg aacagaaaaa     60900
     ggattcaaat gaatgcgaaa agagtgaacc aattcaaatc ggagataagg catgcataga     60960
     tgaaactctg aataaatcga tatcttatgg aaatgagaca aatggagaac aaagtaaaaa     61020
     tgaaaaaagt agagaaatgg attgtaaaaa ctgcgaacaa agtaatagag aactatctga     61080
     aattgacatc ccaatgggca gcatgacctc cgaaaatgat gataaaagca ccaccgacgg     61140
     gacaggaagt aaaaatgata gtgtaagaga cagtacaact cttaatggca cggacactcc     61200
     gggggggaat aatcgcataa ccgcaaatta ttactcttct gttgaaggcg aaattaatga     61260
     gaagaacaaa cattccccta ctcaaatgtt caatgatgac aacgttaata gggaaattgc     61320
     tcatataaat tcgaacaaag tgacaaggag tgaaacaata actggttgta atcctctcag     61380
     catagaaata aacaagaatg aactatttaa acaattacac atcagagaaa accgattacg     61440
     ccacattaac gttttgtatc actcattcga ctacgataaa ggaacagtta gcaagaaaag     61500
     aggaaatgga ccacagaatg aggggaaaaa tggggcaaaa aatgaagaaa cgggcgaaat     61560
     tggcgcatgc atcaataaag atactaaaac ggacagaaca aaaagttaca cgcatataac     61620
     accctttgaa gaaaagatta gacgaatttt taacctacca caagacgaaa acgaaggaat     61680
     taaacagaga attagtatca tacagagcaa aagaaatccc aataatgagt cattaaatga     61740
     aaaaataggt aaccaattgg aaggcaataa atctagtgac tctaacatat tacgcgaaaa     61800
     ggatcatggt gatgtatctc ctcagaacga accaattctc caaaacacag aaactgaaat     61860
     agtgaaggaa aaggatattg aaatggaaga taaacatttt gcagtctccc atgaacagaa     61920
     taaggaacac ctcattgacc acaacattaa ccatagcact gagattgggg atgaggacga     61980
     ccatgatgac gattctgatg ataatgctga agagaagaac attctgttcg aagacattaa     62040
     aaggaaccca tggctgcaaa gtacgaacct ttctcaaaat ataatacagt acatccaagt     62100
     tgaatctgtg aaatgcatca tgttgttttg ctatctgtat aaaataaaat atttccaagg     62160
     catgcatgat atgatcataa gtctgtttta tttaaacctt gaaccttacg aaattctttg     62220
     cgtctttgaa aggatactta attattatgc cccctatttg tacctgcaac atagttcgat     62280
     atatagttct ccacgaatta atgaaagtac aggcgcgcac aagatcagct ccgccttatc     62340
     aaacataact atgcaaatat gtagcactaa tgggaaatta tttcgccttc tgtttcaata     62400
     ttttttcccg tacgtcagct attacgtcga tacagcagtc agcgacactt ggccatcttt     62460
     atttttcctt aatcttagct tcagcaaatt cgacaacgtt ttctgcttgc tatacctatg     62520
     gatgcgatta atacaaatga agaataatac gaaggaagtt acttgcgatt ttattctttt     62580
     catactatcc ttctgcatgc acaaattacg aatggtcaaa aaagaatttt acgaaaaaag     62640
     aggtctaact agcatgttta cgaatttaac atatgcactt tcaggagaag acaaaaagga     62700
     ggatgcgaaa tacacacaag agcagacgga aaaatacagt cataatataa taaaattagt     62760
     acataggaat caaatcaatc tcaatacgga tgaatataag ggagatgatg aaaagcaggc     62820
     aacacatgaa gaaaggggca aacaggaaga ctacaatatt gatgagaaaa ttcaccatcc     62880
     tgtacagaca aagaggaagt atactcataa aggggatgaa aaagtaaaag aaattattcg     62940
     agaaacaaaa ttatccacgt attgttcaga aatattttcc ctattctttg aattcaattc     63000
     ttcttttgat gaccatttag gggataaata caaaatgcac atagattgta taataaatga     63060
     tatcccgaga attagagata ttattccttc gagcttttta cacctcctta ctaaatataa     63120
     ttcggcatac caaaagaaga agaaaatcaa gaagagcaac agcaacagca accacaacag     63180
     cgtgaaaaaa atgtacggat gcacgaaaaa actgaaatca tccaacaatt ggacatcacc     63240
     cctggatgac gacttatgcc tacatattaa actgtcagat ttggttctta ttcataaaaa     63300
     tgtagaagga tattgtttta ttttcctgcg attagtaaag tgccaaataa ttctgagcag     63360
     gttgatatta attaatcctg gtaatttggt catagaaaat tttgcgcact tccaaaatgt     63420
     agacgaattt gtaaagcata agaaaaaact gcatacacca aacatgtacg gaagaacaat     63480
     atacatcgtc ctcctatatt ccagggaaaa taatgctaaa tttaaaaatt cgaatatcag     63540
     ctcgaacgat acgcatatga acaacaaaca caagacgaaa attacaatga atgagaagag     63600
     tgaatcccaa aacgcatatt ccaacagagt tttcttcaaa agaaacaaca aaaaagaata     63660
     catgtgcagc gaagattatt gtgaatctcc cgtagataat gcttacctca aaaacctcat     63720
     aacaactttg gtaaaaaaca atttcaagcg tttaacaata atgaaagtac acccacaggt     63780
     ggtcaaaata aagaatagga agaatataac agaaaagcaa acaacagatc tgatcgcacc     63840
     tgtaaaagaa aatagttttt tctttcaaat tttcaacgta gtgaaaagaa ggatatacca     63900
     aaatattata aaagataatg atcataatga gaacatcccc ccactaagcg agcaatctca     63960
     aaataacagt acaaaattgg ccttaaggga aaactatttt aaaatattta ctgacagtaa     64020
     gataagaaaa agaataaatt atagcaacag aaaagcagtt ttgtcttcaa aaaatgttat     64080
     gcacaggaag aatgatgaga atcccccaaa aaaaacaaat aatgacattc caaagggctc     64140
     actagataag attcaaaata aggtagacaa aaacatcgaa tgttcctctt caaatttcgt     64200
     aaacgtaatg aatcaaagag actagtacat cgttttatga cgattagaag aaaaacgaat     64260
     ttaacattta gattatttcc taagccatat gtagacgcac ttaacaatcg atcaaatgcg     64320
     agaaaaggct gtgtgcatag aagattccca aaacagagac tgaagaaaag cattttccgc     64380
     attttaaaaa agagagaaat aaatttagag aaaaagaaac ctcacagcaa taagatatcg     64440
     tcgaaaggca gaacagaccc agatgatata gttggaacag aaatgcatat gtccaaaacg     64500
     aattacaaga aaaataaaaa cttcattttt ataaatggag ggcaatttgg tgagaatatt     64560
     ggagaaagga aaaatgcaag taaagaaaaa aaagacgacc tactggaaac tcaaaaataa     64620
     cttattgaac gattttttta tcgaaaaggt tatctgaaag gaatgataga gaatcttatg     64680
     agaataaata tgcgcagaaa gtagatacga atacctgtaa aagggtgctg ccgaatggtc     64740
     gtgaatcgaa taggagtgag tcaaatgaaa aatagaacaa atattctccc gcctatgctt     64800
     aaacgttgtg tctgtttgta taattaatat tagaatgaaa tgtaatatat tatactaccc     64860
     aaatgatcac ttaagtagtc actaggctgc tccccttgtc gtgaaattat ttgatacatg     64920
     gtatgctgat gaatgataga ataacgcaac tccaacgaat aaataggcag aatgggatga     64980
     tgctcagcgc tctataacac tcacataaag gtgtgtttcc cttcatattt tttcacgatt     65040
     tctcctctct tttttttttt ttttgcaaag aaaccatgcc tattttttat cattgaagat     65100
     gatagagact taaacatata cagagaataa taacggattc ttatcctcaa gcagagggaa     65160
     ttaatttatt tttcccgtcc ataattattc ctttactgca taaaatttgt acattatatg     65220
     ttatttattt atttattttt ctccctcaca tgaggtacat tccgaattgt tcctttcagt     65280
     catattgttt tgttctgtaa atataacgtt ttggaaatga ttcttaaaaa ggctgtccac     65340
     atgttatgga tgctatccat tttattaaca tgagttaatg ttaattatga tttccgttcc     65400
     ctgtacaata gtatttcctt cttttttttt ttttcccaat ttcttgctaa cttgttcttt     65460
     atcccctcca aaaaataaac ttaaccacct taacatatgt taaaataccg ttgatttttc     65520
     cactaaaggt atcatcaaaa gaaggaaacg taaaacgtgg ataggtaaaa ctttgtacaa     65580
     atgcatgagg taacgttagt taaattcttt tttaagttgt tgcgaaatgc gcaaattttg     65640
     ttataccaaa tggtttgctc attggaatca aaaaagaaaa caaaaacaaa aggtgggcat     65700
     gatggggcgt agaagaagcg gtgtccaata gggatcactt gtatcttctc tatgaactac     65760
     gtcacaccgt gcgattatta attattaaga aaaataaccc aaaacgaata tatataaaaa     65820
     taaataaata ataataataa taaaatactt atgcagagaa atgttcatat atgagaagat     65880
     acatttttcc tatcataact acccttcctg agaaaatttt caaaaaatcc acttcttgaa     65940
     ctgaaaaaac ttaaacatag agatggttga aaagacaaaa gaaaaaagaa accactggca     66000
     agcataatta aaatgtgttg tctcatcggc ataaaatttg aaatactccc ttttcttttt     66060
     atgtataaaa tgttcatcat atcgaaaagg ttttccattg agagaagaca tattcccttt     66120
     cctcttatca tttgctccac caccactact aggacccatt ttcaacaaac gttttatcct     66180
     ttcttgactc tctctatcca tgtcctctaa tgtaatgcca ttcagttttt ccaaatgaga     66240
     gttcgccaac ttgatgcctt cctcactgca attagaataa tgacccttta taatttcact     66300
     attataatct tcgtgaacga ttatatcata tatattggca atgaaaaaag cggaaccctc     66360
     gaaatgtgca acatttgcat agtgacaaat ttctgcagtg tcataatagt acaaataatt     66420
     gctgtacaca tttttgttgg aaaggttttt taattttcta aaggaacatt cgtataactc     66480
     accaggatct aacacccccc taactgtcac tactttagga atttctttct ttttctcttc     66540
     caacatacct tcagccatta atcccctatt tactagtata cacttcccat cttttaaaaa     66600
     catgggacaa attacataat aatatttttt cttcttatca tgttcataca ttttaggtcc     66660
     cacaaaaaat tcatttgttg tgtccagcac tccagttatc tgcactttcc tatatttgta     66720
     cttctcaatt ataagttttt tcaattcctc ttctgttaca ccttttggaa aaacttttct     66780
     gcaaaactgg gttacgaagt tttcgtttct tattctactc atccaatgat gaacactgtc     66840
     agcattttcc aaatcgagag ttaatttgtt ctcctcttca tgcgaaacat tacaatttaa     66900
     tatttttaca tgcttctctt cttcgtcctt atgtgtgata tcctctctac tttttttacc     66960
     acaggttgat atatcccctt ttgtaaacac ctcatctggg gatcctttta tcctctcata     67020
     aaatgatatt aactttcgag ctaaattttg caagttgata tttctcagta aataatcttc     67080
     cctttcttgt tgttgcaaaa tttggtaatt ctttttcaaa tctgaaaaat catcaaacca     67140
     tgggaaatcc gaatcagtaa tgtttataac tggttggctc aaattgtgca taatataatc     67200
     aattagaaat tttttcttcc ccattttttt gtattgccaa agacccataa aaaaacagaa     67260
     agagcaaata aaagatgaat agaaaaagaa gaagactctt tcattttttc tcaacccaaa     67320
     tttactatta cgaacgcatc gaaaaatggg agacgatact ttgttcttta tatttacgag     67380
     ccttacaatt gtactatttt cacattctaa gggtaaataa tattgtcctt cacttttttt     67440
     aattaattgt atttcttctt catttgcttt ataaagtttt tgacttgggt atttaaaatg     67500
     cgctagggaa atttccttat cttcatttgt cactattctt ttttcattca tttttttttc     67560
     cacacttttt aattcctcat ttaataggtc tatttcaact tcgtgcaggg gacatttgtt     67620
     tcttgatatc gctccaaagt ggggtttcct cttcagcgat gtaacattgt gtatcttttt     67680
     cccccttgcg acatgtccat tttttccgct tctccagaat ggtgataatt tcttcctacg     67740
     ctctttccta aagagtctat tggcacacgt tttgtttaca tggtgtgatt ctaaaaccgc     67800
     tgaccgggca cactctatat gtaatttgca tacagcccct gcgcgcacaa aatgtgtgct     67860
     cttcaatttg attattaatt cttttacatt cagcacatta tttaaaaaag gcattctatt     67920
     gtgtttactc ggaaggacaa gttggttgtt gcgataaatg cgtgcggggt ataggtgtgt     67980
     tccctgcgtg tgtactactt ctgatatgca ttacacatgc gcgcttcgta tataacttat     68040
     tcatacgtgg tgtatattat ccacatgtgt cctgcttgcc aggagcgaac aagttctggg     68100
     atcatttcct ggtgaaatca ttaaacttac tcctcacctc attgtatatt tcgtacgttt     68160
     ttatcgcaaa cctgtgaaat gtttcgctcc ttaacaaaaa agattttatt ttctcttcaa     68220
     ttaatttacc accgatatcg ttaaagaaaa atgggaacct tttcatgatg gaggaagggg     68280
     gggaaaaaaa aattaagaga aatgtagcaa agttacgtta tacacgctgc tgcgaaatga     68340
     aggaactttt tatgctataa atggagctta aattgtaaat ttgaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa     68400
     aaaaaaaaaa aaatcgtgct gttcgatttg aagaagatta gcattatcgt gttcaacaca     68460
     aagcaaaaat tagttgaaat ttttcttatt ttaaatgaat ttcgtgttca taacgtgaaa     68520
     atgagaaata tgcgatttcg cccattagag cattgtaatt tatacgcaac tttttttttt     68580
     tttttttttt ttcccgttac gcgtatgacg gaaatacgca tataactacg ttttacatat     68640
     ttatgtgcat ataatgctaa gccaaatcgc accgtgcgca cttgaagttg catgattaat     68700
     ttaagcagtt aattgcaccc attgtaatgc aatacaagga atgcaacttt tgctgaaaat     68760
     aacaatatct gcctttttgc gcgaaaaaaa aatttttttt ttccatcaaa caatgtggca     68820
     gcaaaagtaa acacttcaat ttttgttgca agaaatttat ttaaactcca cattttgaat     68880
     tttttttttt tttttttttt aagcacattt gtcattttat aaccttttca tttgaacaat     68940
     attttcttca tctcttatac acccactttt tagacaatcg tacttttgtc ctaattttcg     69000
     caatttttaa ttgtgtccat aaatgaatta tgtgcacttg cgtaaacatc aacatacgca     69060
     ttttcatatt aaaaaggtat gttccagtgt atcactcatt tttgcaaaat tttgcacatt     69120
     tgtgtttatt tttttttttt ttaattcttc ctcctttgtg tgaggtttga agttgtttcg     69180
     tcttacacgc cagccgatac actatgaacc ataggcagtt ttttctgtac gttaaaaaat     69240
     aaagcgcatg cgcatgcata cgaacgtcta tgtgactttc cccttaatga tgttcatttt     69300
     tttttctgta attatgccgc cgctctaacg gtcttataga acgttctccc cctttcgatt     69360
     gattaatctc ttggcaattt tccccgcaaa ctttttaaga gcaaaaataa aaaatggaaa     69420
     ataaaaaaat cgcactggca acaattaacg atatcgaaac ggacaaaaat gtagatgcgc     69480
     taagcatgat cacaaaaatc gacctcaaat taacgaatgg caaaaatgga aattcaacaa     69540
     aaataagaaa cataaacttt gaggactccc taagaatgaa tgacgaacag ataaaagtaa     69600
     aggaagctgt cttcatcctt cacaacatgg aaaacttcaa ttattcaatt agttacacgg     69660
     aaattcaaga cataagaaat gatttaagat tgtttgccat taacaattat catgaaaaaa     69720
     agtacacaga ttgtttgata cagtctattc attcttacat gatagccaaa aagtattatt     69780
     cgaaatattt tggattctac atcacgggag acatgagcac agagttaatt ctaatttgca     69840
     aatgctacgt attagtggaa aaattttctg aagggaaaaa atatttacat gaattgaaat     69900
     ttttaattga taatactctt atttatatac agaaaaaggg gatccttgat gaccaacaac     69960
     agaagaaggt agaacaagtc aacaatgcca ataaggtcca aaatgttgat tccaactatg     70020
     aagaacctgt tattctctgt ggaactgagg ttctgtcaaa tatactgtac atttttgcag     70080
     atctattaag tttatataag caaaatgaag aagctgaatg ttactacttg aaatatctct     70140
     ttatgataga aaagcgtttc aaggcggata gcctaaatta tagcgatgcg ctaaatgatg     70200
     tctgctcgta ctatataaaa attagggaat actccaaagc tttacccctt tgtgaacaaa     70260
     ttctggaaat aagaaaaaaa ttctttggtg attacaatgc cgaaaatcca aatgaagtca     70320
     ttgccgactg ttactgcaac tgggggctgc ttcttcgatt atcaggaaat accatggaat     70380
     ccttacacaa gtacttaatc gcagttgata tgagaatgag gattcataaa acaagacaaa     70440
     ctatccaagt gcaggatatt ctactttcct ttgccattat catgcaacaa ctaaacaact     70500
     ttaagatgtc cctacagctg tacaaggaag tttattcttt ttacaaaagt tattacggcc     70560
     cagatgatat gaacacgaaa gttgttttca aattaattga agaattagaa aaggatatca     70620
     tgaaagaaca caccaagggt aagaaaaatg tatcattcct cgatgcagaa aattgcttgg     70680
     caagcattaa tgaaaaactg aagacagaca ataaagtgga aaaagagtgg aagggcttta     70740
     acaacaaatt ggataatatg tctaaaaagt ccgacgtgga cccaaacctg attcatgatc     70800
     taatgaatga acatgtttta atcaatacga gaaatataac ctccgaaaat ctaagtaata     70860
     ggagaacatt catatcaatg gaaggaaaat taaaatataa tgatttaaac tactctagta     70920
     ttgatgcata taaacacatg caatcaaata aagagttcga aatttttaag agctcatttt     70980
     tcacaatttc ctccattaac agaattaaat ctttatatgc ggattcatgg aaaagtactt     71040
     taattccgtc tacttacata ttaccgtttg ttgaaaccaa gttagctgat gataatttgg     71100
     tgaaatatgc ccagtgcaag gatttccaaa atgccattat ttacaagaga aaaattctac     71160
     ccatagttaa tgtaccccta atagaaagag gatacgtgaa attggaaaat gatcagccga     71220
     ttatgatttg caacgatgat gccaaggttt tacttagcga atggaatatt aaagaaccat     71280
     ttgtagattc caagggcaag gtaattagca aatatgaaga tctagacaat gaatttaata     71340
     tgttcatatc cattttagat gaaaataatg aagttatgct tggtttttac aacaaccctt     71400
     tgcttgtgcc aaaccctgcc atacatcact gcctcatttt gggagacccc tactattttc     71460
     acagatataa tcaagtcaat aatttgtact ccttcgataa tttaaacatg ttaaataaga     71520
     agcatttcaa gaaaaagttc catcaacccg gtgagatgaa ccgattaaac gttaatgaag     71580
     ataatagcaa tttacatgat tctgtgaaat atgagaaaac aaaatttggg agcgctaaac     71640
     ccttcggatt tagggccaag aacagctttg aggaggaaaa tagcacagat ggtgaagcga     71700
     tgaataagga ggggcttgct aagccgaatg aaaggctgga tagaagtaac cccaagtacc     71760
     tcatgaaggg taagaactta gtaaacgaaa aatcgcaagg gaaatcgaag aaggatgaag     71820
     cagaggggga ggcattgaag gatgaaaaaa aagggagatc gggcgaagga aggagcgaag     71880
     tagaagagag agagcagcaa ggccaacaga gtgagagaaa tgaatcagcg agggaatcac     71940
     gcagggaaac catgaaccat gtgcaggatc aatcaaggag caatgcccag accgaacttg     72000
     atgaactgaa ccaactcatg aagaaaatga agtctaagga ggaaagacaa gtgaaaagaa     72060
     cgtcaaaaat ctttaatgat cataaagaag caccaaaaaa aaaggtacca attaagaaag     72120
     tgcatgttct gaagatcaaa aataataatt cctccagttt attttcaaga gaaaagtatg     72180
     cattaaagag taccggcaaa ttgagcagct tattttcaag gcctaaggaa agaataaaac     72240
     taattgggta tagcaattcg aaagaacaag ataaattaga aaaaacgatg agagaaatta     72300
     aattaaataa ggaacccatc ctgaaggcat ctattgatca taatatcaga ctggatctcc     72360
     aaagtaacat gaacaacatg gaacaacatg atatagacaa tttgaagaga gaaatatatt     72420
     atgaaaatgc acagtctaat agtcactccg attcggatga ttattcctca ggaaatgaca     72480
     tcaaaaggtt ttctagctat aaggaatatc ataagtacaa agggaaggag aaaaaaccgt     72540
     caaccaagct ttctaaggga agtactagta ttggcgcaga cactataagt aactgtctta     72600
     acgaaagtga cgattctgtc gaatcttcca gtgactgcac cacaagcagt tgtaaccaaa     72660
     gcgccagcca caggaaggcg agttattacc gtaagaaaat ttacacgcaa gactgcggaa     72720
     acgatgatca tgacgacatt atcgatatat gtaaaattct tgatgttaac caatcgtacg     72780
     aaagttcaaa tcaatattct aatgccaatt ccccaacagg taaaaatggg aatgagaaaa     72840
     gaagcacatc aagctatcac atgaactatg cgaataatgc agcggaacaa ccaagcgaac     72900
     aaagtaatag ttccttcatt tctgagaaga acaacgttag tgaaatgttc tcctctgaag     72960
     gtagctccac gtccaatgga cgtaaaatgt acaaagagca tggtaaagaa aaaagtgacg     73020
     atttggtcga tgatccaagc gcagaaccaa acatgcccag taaaaacaat acactccaca     73080
     tgaaggacaa aataaacgaa ataaaaaatg taaacaatag agacatcttg tttaaattta     73140
     aatttaatca tgatagttca ttaagtaaag gaaatgtatt ttccgatagt gacataagtg     73200
     agagcgaact gtatgcaaat ccatttggaa gtgaacagga cagcggtacc aagtggcaat     73260
     cgaatggttg tgaaattatg gaagatggac actcttcaga atattcatct ttccatagga     73320
     aaaagaagca agtagtgagc tcatcgaagg atgaagataa taaaataaat acctcctgtg     73380
     agcaggagaa tttactcctc aataataaga agaaagggtt cctgaaagat aaggaactta     73440
     ctggggtgaa gagaacagta gaagaaattg tactcagtga gaacgaagaa ttttatgagg     73500
     aaataatttt caaggaagaa aaaataaatg cagaaattac agatacttct gaaactcaga     73560
     agagtgataa tatgacatac atgaatggtg aagagtattc aaaagtgtgt tatcaaaatg     73620
     gatactttag taaaatttat caagagagcc aaccatacca gctacatgaa gaaacatcct     73680
     cacagtcgca aaaaaacgaa ctaactgata tggataaaga aagcttcaca gataatttat     73740
     actttagaag taactccata gaagaattag attctaattt gattaccaac aagtatataa     73800
     gcaataatat tgaaaaggaa acctcaaagg aggaatcctt aaacggaagg aataacatca     73860
     caaatgattt gttaaatcag gaaatggata acacgcccaa caccaaggca tacaaaaaaa     73920
     gaaaggggaa aaaattcgta tcaaataata aacgcctgga tgagaacgaa gcagacatat     73980
     cgttaagcga ttatcatgat agttattcaa gcaaaaatgg cagtgtaaat atagtatatt     74040
     gccgtcccca tgataataat gagcaaacga gaaggggaaa tacgaatgat agacatataa     74100
     caggaacaga attatgctcc aatttatcca acagcagtgt acacagcata cgtacggtgt     74160
     atagtgataa taacgtaacc caagaatgtg acataaatta tgattactca ttttattcaa     74220
     acgttggcag cgataataat agtaataata taaaaggaaa taaaaaaaaa aaaaaagcga     74280
     aattcctaca ccctaataaa ggaacaaaat tttctaaact gctttctttt ttttcgaaaa     74340
     aaaacaaaaa aaagaaactc gaaaaatcaa atagtacgtc caatggtgaa cccgccccta     74400
     acgagctttc ccaactaaat aaagaaaata aagatgcacc tttcccaaac gacctgttca     74460
     gtaatatatc aatagacaaa aagagggaag aggatgtcag tttaacaaat aatgccaaac     74520
     taaggaacct gaaaaaaaaa cgcctttttc tgtcagaacc gctacacgga atggataaac     74580
     cgaagttggg catcaaatcg aagggattgg ggttaaaaaa aatgttaatg ataaaaaagg     74640
     gcatttttag caaaaataat gtcattgaaa agaaggaatc actgtccaag gataatgagg     74700
     tggctgcggt cgaagtaaag gggaagatgt cccctcttaa taagtcatct gaaggtgatg     74760
     caggcactgg cgaagcaggt aattcgaata atggaagtga tccaaataat ttaagtgatg     74820
     cgtctaaagc gtccaaagta cctgaaccct ctggcgatgc aaacactaag gaccaaccaa     74880
     tcgaaaaagc gaatatcaag gagcacatca ccaaaggagc aaaaagcaag gacaaatctg     74940
     tgacgaggag aagctcaaag gaaatcacaa atgatgacga aacaagcgaa aataaaaacg     75000
     aaatgtctga aaaggtagag agtaaatttt caaaaaaaat gaaccctgta aacgttccca     75060
     aaaaaataat tgtaaaaaaa atagttccaa aaattgtagt aaataaagaa attattataa     75120
     aagacaaaaa taacatcaaa aaaagcatgg gcatgaagta tgaagtaaaa acagtgaaga     75180
     aaataaatga aaaactagca ttcgatgttt tgagaaaagt aaaatattgt aaaattggat     75240
     ttgaatcgga tgaaaccttg ggcaccctcc ccacagttca tttactaaat gaagacaaaa     75300
     ccctcatagc tatcgtcccc tggcaactgg acctaacctc tttctcgttg gcaaaatcat     75360
     cagtcgaaga agaaactatc aagaaaatag gattgatgca tagaaaattg gacttatcca     75420
     ttgaagaaag gaaaaatcaa gtgctaaatg agaatcgcct attaacaggg gaagggctaa     75480
     aggaacttgg tttcacctcc acaccaacta gtaaagtgga tatacatagc ataaacctcc     75540
     tcgaaggaat agatacaaat gcgctaaaaa atgcctacaa aatagagaaa aaaagtgaac     75600
     caaaggaaaa aacacccacg ccgaaaaagg aagcaccaaa aatggcgcca aaagaaaaag     75660
     gaggtaaaaa aggaggacca aaatttatga agggaccccc aaaaggagta aaaggaggac     75720
     ctgttttagg aaagggaaag ggtaaagtat ctataatgaa gcaagcaaag gatgaaggaa     75780
     aaaccaaaag atttttctgg gaagccttat tcgaagacga cattccagga acgttatttg     75840
     aagacaagaa agaattaata tccaaaatag ccatagaaaa ggaaagtgta gagaaatcat     75900
     ttgccaaagc tgttagtaaa aaggaagaaa ccggagaact gaaaattaag aaaccaaaag     75960
     ttattcaact attgcctgat tcgaagagag aatacaatat gtccattgct ttatccaaat     76020
     ttaataatta cacattcaaa gaaataaggg atgctatcat ggatctaaat ccaaaaatac     76080
     ttaacattga caacacagaa gttttaatgc agtatgtacc tacgccagaa gaattcgaaa     76140
     ttgttaagga gtacatactc tcaaatggtg atttgaacct agttgacaag ccagaacagt     76200
     atgttgcagc acttatggga gtgccactat taaaacagag attggagtcg cattatttcg     76260
     ctctatcgtt taaggaaaat tacgaaaata ccttaactcc gttggaaaat atactagaat     76320
     catgcgaagc agtaaaaaat tctacaaaac ttttcaccat tttgtttacc atattaaatg     76380
     tgggaaacac tttaaactat ggagatcccc aaaggggaaa tgctttcggc tttaaactaa     76440
     caactttggc taaactaaat gatataagat cgaccaccaa gccagttaaa acgcttcttc     76500
     agtatatttg cgaaattatc tttcaaaaaa gtgaagacac cttagaaatt attgaagaat     76560
     tgaggtccat cgaaaaagtt accaaaacgg ataaacagat aatcgattct cttttgcaaa     76620
     aactaaaaat gggatccaat aaaattaaaa acgtattaga tctagctaaa aataatccag     76680
     atgatccact atatgaagca ctcaaagaat tctactttag tgtagaacca aaaattgaag     76740
     aattagatac tttttacaac caaacctttg ctgtgtttaa ggaaattgct ctatacttag     76800
     gctataagga aaaagaagtt ggtaacatac aagtacaaga ttttttcaaa gaattgtgga     76860
     agttcatcca gtcaattgaa tttaacagaa aaacaattaa agaggcgact ctcaaggagc     76920
     tcaagaaaaa agaaaaggaa ctggaaaatg ccaagaaagg agctgtccta aataaaaaac     76980
     agaatttcac catcgttaag aagcaagata aggagcccaa aacgaagctg gaaaaaaaaa     77040
     cgttcaagat attttaatag aaatgtaatc aagaaagtgt acagtgtaag aggtctgcac     77100
     aaaatgggcg atcccattgg aattttacct tcctcatccg aggtagagcg tttttccttt     77160
     actctgctta atcctatagt taatgcattt ttgcacatgt ctataattta tatgtactta     77220
     tatccttctt tggagccatt ttatccaccc ctccttccgt gcaccccctt tttcgaacac     77280
     gatttcgtga aaatcctttc tccatgagaa aataaccgct cattgttacg catggcgaaa     77340
     acaaaagtgt aattttcttc tttttctaat ttcgctccaa tttagttaaa caatgtagac     77400
     ataaacaatc aaatagcgca acctttgcaa cttagtcact taaaaaagaa aaatcgaaca     77460
     aattttgctt tgcctcacaa gtatagatct tctaattttt atagagacca aaaaaaaaaa     77520
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaagatgctt ttctgctagc aactggaaga aaaaatacga     77580
     aagaaaattc ttcattgata atttttcttc agtctccacc tgtaacggtg aaaatatttc     77640
     caaaaatata taatacgcaa cgtgcttcat gttatatgcc caatctaaca tgactcaaac     77700
     taacctcgtc gcggcagttg taatgggcat gtcgccatct gggcaatcgt ccaccacatt     77760
     tacatgatcg caaatcctat tcaaaacggt gaaatgatta attaaaaaat aaatgcacaa     77820
     atgagaatag aaacgagttc tacgttagga gaacttcctt cccatgtaaa caacggaaga     77880
     aattaactcg gttcatattt cgatgtgatg acattttgct aatcattcgt gttgttcgat     77940
     gttttattac caccaagcgt gacattttaa gctccagtcc tccaacattt gaatagtatg     78000
     gccagaaaaa ttcacttgaa aattacaggg cccgtgatac agcaaagacg gtcggcacga     78060
     tcgcaaagtg cccttcactt tctcccattt ttctttaaaa aaaaataaag aatttggata     78120
     atttgcacaa atataaaaag gtggatatac atccacgttt attccattgt atacttgtga     78180
     cattaacaaa atgtggatga agaaaagttt attcgtgcat ttccttttcc ccgttatcat     78240
     ttttcccttt ttaatgcact acctggacaa taggaggtaa aattcctcac acattttttg     78300
     caaggccaaa atgtttcgca ttttttagac cacgtttcct ttgccttctc tgtcattttt     78360
     tttatattca gcggttcccc aacacatggg cctaatgaga aaaaagagag ggggaaaaaa     78420
     gaaaaaaagt tattcctata aaaagctcaa caggcaaaat aaaaaaagct aaagtggact     78480
     tataagtaac ttcatctcat catttttaac cgtcataggt ggaagacggt gcgcatattt     78540
     cttcgtcaat atcatgaacg gatccgatat agttataatc ctgaatgtgt taacatggaa     78600
     aatttttccc tcactttccc ggaatattat aacaaaataa aaataaaaaa aataaaaata     78660
     aaaataataa aaataaaaaa aataaaaata aaaaaaataa aaaaaaaaaa atttcacaag     78720
     agttttctta acatttggac agggcgtatt gtaatctctt tcacaaataa tatccgggtc     78780
     aatgaattca acctcattca ctaacaaagg ggggtaaaat aaattatcaa tgtagaaaag     78840
     tgtcacgtgt agaagaagca ctactttgtg tgtagtgtgt tggattttga aggggataat     78900
     ttccttccag tacattcgac gtttggagga ggaatggttt ttaattcctt taatagctga     78960
     agggatcaaa atattgagag gtaacttttg gtgctaattc aagtgcaatc tattaggaag     79020
     gggccagatg cttctgttcc ccgcaacgag tgtttgctca tatacggaca tgcgtgttca     79080
     tttttgcttt acctcccccg cgaggttcgt gtatgagggg cggccattaa ttgtcgttgg     79140
     tgatcttgaa gagctcgtga taatgtcgcc taagaattgt gcgcacttac gttttatgct     79200
     tttcattcat gaatagacgt atatgcgtcc atgcatatac tcagtgacac gactcgattt     79260
     gctaacttat agcatttaaa aatgccaaaa ttggtttcta caattttgtg caaaaaaaaa     79320
     aaattgttag attttttctt tttctaaaaa acctgcgctt ccccctatgt tttctaactc     79380
     ggtgtccgaa aaaagttcac ctttctttcg tgttcattcg aacatattag tataaaaaaa     79440
     aaaaaaaaat atatatatat atatatatat atgtatatat ttaaaactaa agtgtaatcc     79500
     ccttcgcaac attatctgtt ctcttaattc ctcttatcga tttttctggc tataacatct     79560
     tcgcacattt gcataatagc gcttcaaagg agtaagccat tttcgttgca tgggattatg     79620
     cgttcatgaa ggtacatttt tgcgcgctac atggatgtgc actttttttc atttacattt     79680
     ttacaaactt actttttcat tttcacacaa tgctatgttg aagcagaaaa aaagaaagag     79740
     gaagaatagg aaaatattat tcatttttag taacaatttt cctctttaac tgtaacaatg     79800
     acaaacttat tttttaagtg ttaaatgaat tgaggtactc acgtacatgt gttcttatgc     79860
     gcttaagtgt acatggactt ggcacacttt tgaaaccata aacgtccaaa tgaaagaatt     79920
     gtagcttggg aaacagccta tttcatttcg cgccaagatt acatcgtttt catgtactaa     79980
     ctcagcataa taatccccag attaaacacc ttaacgtgta attacacaat aacatttttt     80040
     cttacattgt acagcttaac gccttttttc ttttgttatt ttattttatc ttgtacgttc     80100
     agttcttacg ataaagggat gacaacaaag ataggcctgg aaaagacaaa aatacaaaaa     80160
     tagtaaatac aagttgtatt atacaaattg tgaataaaaa aaagaaaacg taaacaatat     80220
     gctgacaagg gggaaggcta tcgtaatcat tcttttattt tctacaattc tgtggatata     80280
     caaatttgat aaatataaaa aaacaaataa cctcgctaaa tggatactcg taaaaaacat     80340
     gaaaatatat taacaagaca aattatgaga atatgcaaaa acatttcatc tatgtttttt     80400
     taccataaca aataatttac aaaaaaatta gcaaagatta aaagaaataa tttttttttt     80460
     ttttataact tacagattcc gctctatctc atagctgcaa tatcgaccta cgctattgtc     80520
     tccatatcta taagcttgta taattttaat aacgtgccca atggtcaaga agatttacta     80580
     aatgtaatgt tacaaaaaaa aaaaaacttc aaacaattta tgcgttacgt gtctaataat     80640
     tcacaactac tttttttttt tttttttttt ccatattgta tatttctgca atatattttt     80700
     ttcactttca caacatttct tgaaggagct aaagaacatc agaaaggaac tagagcagag     80760
     gaaattcacg tttcgttaaa aatgatagaa ctcgtggaaa tggtaacttc tttcgacaca     80820
     atttgttttt cgtccgtaga ggattctatg aggaaatgga cgcaaagtgt gtcattcagg     80880
     ggggggttgt taacttctcc gcctaacagc tttaccgctt ggccgcttca caacttcacc     80940
     acttcaccac ttcaccgctt catcgcttca cccctttctt cgagaagacg cccttcagga     81000
     ctatattttt cggcgaaaag gatatgggga atgagtgcag tgacaaattt aattcctccc     81060
     cttctccccc atcccccctg gaactaaaca acttttgcaa aatttgaaat cttaagttat     81120
     tataaaagtg catgcactta aatgaaattc tggtgttttc gctctcgcat aatttggaca     81180
     gtaaatttac gaacgaatat atgttcggga tggttctcct cattattttt ttctcatact     81240
     tgtcgtactt ttttctgtgt gtaggagaat catctaactc gcccaatttg ccaatatggg     81300
     aaacggtgtc catgtttccc acttctccac ctgcatcagc agccatgtgc gttcttgcat     81360
     ctctggaaga agcctgaaca ttcagatgaa caacctcctc agtcgaaccc tgcacaacat     81420
     tcatcacatc ggtgtgctct tcttttgatg tcccaccagt ctcctccgta tactgaccaa     81480
     tgctgtagcc tacctgggca taatactcct tattgtaaat ataattttca atttgattaa     81540
     ctatcatatc attgttaaaa tcgaatatgt gttttctcaa ctccctatat ttcgtataac     81600
     agcaagagca agtgagaaaa gggatccttt cttcaatgca ggttttcaaa atataatcag     81660
     ttaatcctcc acagctatgt aaaccgacta ttaaatttat tttatatttt ttaaaatcaa     81720
     aatttaatat cgattcgtgc ataattagca cgttcttaat tttgttcgca taaattttta     81780
     tgaaacaact gaacagtgaa tttacgttaa tgtctaatat tattactagc acgtttttaa     81840
     aggctaacga aatgtgaatt cccaaatctc ctttacctcc accgacgtca aggatgcaat     81900
     aatcatacat caaattgttc tcgtcaatcg tcttatgcgt gaattgggag tgacaatcag     81960
     tgtttccttt tctccccatt tcatgcacta cactttgttt ctcttcaaag gttactccat     82020
     caggacagtc atcattcatg ggtgtatttt cctcgtctaa ccttttacaa ctcctgttca     82080
     aatgtccact cgtcttggtg cacttctcca agtagaactc cttaatgtcg taaaactgga     82140
     catcactcca tttcgaattt tcaaacaagt ttgcattttt ttctctcaaa agttgtatac     82200
     tttttcttat cttttctgtg ttgtgcacac taacgagttg atcatttttc tccataaaga     82260
     gctccataaa ttctaaataa ttttgaaaaa acttgtcgtt gctttctata tacttgttca     82320
     ccaatgtgga catgtaaaaa aatatatcct cccctctaaa caacttaatt tttgaatttc     82380
     ctttttctat ttcttccagt aatattttta tgtgattaat catccactgt atttgcggca     82440
     tcttcttatt attcatatag gatgttatat cttttttctt cttttttttt tttttttttt     82500
     tcttcttctt ttcttgttct atggaatttc cactttcctt tgtatccact gttacatgat     82560
     cattaatctg atttaggttc aagtcacaaa gcataatcct gtgcaaacgt ttgtcatcat     82620
     tcatttccat tttgtagtta aattcgctcg gttgtatttc aaacagtttg ggaattatgt     82680
     caataatttt taaaatgaaa atttcaaaat tattcatttt ctgattactt atactttcat     82740
     aatttttatt tttgtagata atacttcgta tgaatcttct ttttgtatcc tccctattgt     82800
     tataaatctg ccggatatct ctttccttca ctcccaaact tctgcacaca gttagcatgg     82860
     aaaaaaaacc tccttcgaat aattttaaca gttcgttgat gttgaagaat tcgtagttaa     82920
     cctgaggaaa agggggtaca tatgcatctc ttattaattg ctctaacaat gacaggggca     82980
     cgtgcgagta atacaactga atgggcttgc ataaagaaat gtggacacta acggcgaaaa     83040
     atgcacataa gaattggggg ggaaattcaa taagtattgt ttcttttttt tctttcttta     83100
     cactcccttt ttacataaaa atgcatgcac atatgttcac ctccccattg gaaattatgc     83160
     acacacacac agaacattaa tgtgatgttc tatttcatat ttttccgtac cttaaggagg     83220
     taggcggaaa aaaccaataa ggatttctca ttcgtgttcg tcaaggcagg tactcctaca     83280
     atgtacaaaa gcgtatccgt ttttatgacc ttccttaaaa tttcatattt tatatattcg     83340
     ttcactagca atagggggtc gttttccatg ttatctgttg agttatccct catggacctc     83400
     ccttcctcgg tagatgtctg catatcctcc ttcttcatat tagcataaaa ctcgttggac     83460
     agtcgaagtg aatgttcgaa caaaccccta ccacgactgg cttccctacc acgacaggct     83520
     tccctaccat gactggcttc cctaccacga caggcttccc taccatgact ggcttcccta     83580
     ccacgacagg cttccctacc atgactggct tccctatcct cctgttctgt gtagatttct     83640
     ttcaataagg actttcggaa tgaatcaaat ttttcttcgt ctacgtaaaa ctccttgctg     83700
     attaccaatt gaatattcct atcttccgat aaaaattctt cattaaattt atatttcact     83760
     acgcaatagg gagcacctcc attattatca cccgtacagc gagaactttc ttccacccta     83820
     gcaggacccc cttgcacatc atcatatttc aaaaggtgat atttgtaaaa taaaatattt     83880
     tcctctgtat ttattttccc attagaaatt gtatcacaga atagtaacaa ctttccatgc     83940
     cttctcacat ttttcacctt acaaattaga tgaacaaaat ctttaaagtc atattttagc     84000
     gatttggaga tggcgctcag agcttcaaaa tgcgcctttt tctcgtcgta tatatttatt     84060
     tcatattctg tatcacccat cattgcgttt ctattttcga gcatcatacg cgtctgctac     84120
     ttggcccttg tatgaataca ttacgtagat acatgtagca acatgcacta caaatggcta     84180
     actcctgaat tgcgcagttg cttccatctt ttgagaaccc acatggaaat gtagttcagt     84240
     ttattggttt tagaagcata ttcacaaaag aaaaattcaa tgaaattgtt tttttttttt     84300
     tttccgacga aaaaatcgaa tttttttcaa attcgcaaat cttcaaatta tcgcgcataa     84360
     actttgccct caatctatgt agaacgttat gggcatacat ctaaaaggta catatgcaca     84420
     taaaaattag cttaacattg tgtggctatc tcatttaaag gtgcatacat aaccttttat     84480
     gttcacaaaa cggaaattgt acacctacgt ttttatgtct gcagaaatta ccctgcaatg     84540
     aaggtgaaaa tattttcata cgtaacatta attataaagt gtaagaacaa catgaataaa     84600
     attctaaaat gaaaaaaaaa aaataaaata aattaacatt ttgacctgca ttagtaacgc     84660
     tattcggcgt gctccttttc cctccaaaaa aaaaaaaaat gttcatacga aacaaacaca     84720
     taattgcatg ttggcgtata tattactttc gcatatgaga tatgtataca cgaatttaac     84780
     catgtggttt ggaataaaaa cactttctct gctcaaaata gtaaacgcaa gcaaatcaca     84840
     actgaatgaa ttcataaaaa ataattgcat cggatagaat tacaaaaaaa tgattataaa     84900
     gaaggcacta ttttgatata tttcttgtgc ctcttaccca aaaaaaacat ttttacatat     84960
     gtgaagcata tccagataaa aaaagaaaaa acagaagagg cagagaagaa gaaagaattt     85020
     cccacgcgac gaataacctt ttctgcagca tgaatttcag aaaaactgat aacaccgcgg     85080
     acctaattga cagtctaata aatagcgaaa atggaaaagt tcaaaagtac attttggaaa     85140
     ggaaaaggaa ggaaaaggaa tttctggaga agaaggaaaa cattaaaaag aaaaccatga     85200
     tggctccaaa acttaatcaa atgtttgtta aaaataaaaa tgaagatgac aagttaatca     85260
     gcgaaacagt tggtctcaga accgttcacg agtataaaca aatcaagagt ggaatttatg     85320
     gcaaagagaa ggatagccat cttagcggaa aggccaagga ggacaaagat agtaaaaaga     85380
     aaaaactcaa attgtctttc tgcagcgacg atgaagagga gaacgacaac gaagacgatg     85440
     acgatgatga caacgaggaa ggggatggag atgattacgg taaccatcgt ggcaatcgag     85500
     agaatgatga taaagaggcc aagaagcact ctgatgaggc agcctctgaa gaagaaaacg     85560
     atggtgcgga atccccttcg catgaacgta acctgaccag cgagggaaaa aggagcaaac     85620
     attattcgga taaaaacggt tcagacaaaa atgacgcaga caaaaatctg caaaataaag     85680
     acacacacac caagtacgac aaaaataagc cattcaagaa aatcatgaaa gacccaactg     85740
     taaatacttc cttcctaaaa gacaaggaac gagatgaaca aatagaattg cgaaaaaaag     85800
     aattaagaga attatatttc aaactggaaa atgaacaaaa agaaaaaacg attgaaataa     85860
     cctactcata ctacgacggt agtggccatc ggagaaaaat atcagtaaag caaaaaacga     85920
     cgatagggca atttataaat aaatgtgttg acaatttaaa aaacgaattt attcacctaa     85980
     gatcggcatc ttgtgaaacc ctcatgtttg tcaaagaaga tattattctt ccgaattatt     86040
     taacctttta tgagttaatt aaaaataagg cccagggaaa aacggggcca ttgtttgcct     86100
     ttgacgcagt ggaaaattta tgtggggtta cagacataag aagggaaaaa actgatgtaa     86160
     gtgaaaaaaa aaaaaaatac actcctctaa agtgtgcaga attgtgtaca tatgcgtaag     86220
     aaaatgtgtt gtgatacgca tctgtttaca acatacacac acaaatacaa atatagtgaa     86280
     caacacagcc tcccattttt catttcgatt tatatccccc cttttcagac tcacgcagga     86340
     aagttagtgg aaaaaaagtg gtatgaaaaa aacaagcaca tttttccagc atcaaagtgg     86400
     gaaatttaca aacccatgaa aacgtattcg acaggctaca cagatctgtt tggtcattct     86460
     gcataggtta cttacccctt tgtcataaag atggtgcgca taattataat tcttacaatt     86520
     acaataatca tgacatattt ttgcgatcat ttatctgtta accactgaaa tttgcttttc     86580
     ccctccaacg cctttctttg tggtccttcc tgtacgtttt ttttaagtac agctttgcct     86640
     atatctacat ttgcaaagaa gtaaaagcat taagcattat ttgcattttt agttattaac     86700
     tctgcatatt tagcacaccc tctttttagt gcgcacatat gttctgtttc cccccgtagg     86760
     tatgttgcag agggataatt ggaacatgtg cattttttgt cattttctct acacgtgcga     86820
     gctatttctt acccgggaat agttgcgaga acgtttgatg tcttgcgtcc acattttggt     86880
     tagacccgcg gagtctatac agaaatgtgt taatatgttt ttgttcataa ttttcatcat     86940
     acacaatttt ttgtgtgtta atttcgctta ttttgtattt attcctgatt ctccttgcaa     87000
     cacactctcg aatatacacc tgaaaaaaag ggtgaagatg gaggtgtttt acgaaaagtt     87060
     gtagtgttga catgtttgta gatatatttt ttatatttac cgacatatct cttagatgcc     87120
     gatttaggta tttatatcta tgaagaggat ttcctttaac cccccctctc gtatattatt     87180
     ttttcgcatt ttctgccctt tccatgttat gcgtagaaag tgcgattaaa ctggcctcat     87240
     ttttgaacta acaatgggca gaacaaatta tttcgcgata aagcaaacac acttcattgt     87300
     attttcctaa atgtagttat gctattctct ttccccacgc agttcttatc cctttttttt     87360
     tttttttttt ttttttttac atctttaaag catctgagat ctcgcaccaa atcagtgaac     87420
     agacgcgtca tttctgtcct aaaggaaata taatttcggt ggaataggtt cttgtaaata     87480
     tgctccgcca ccaggacaaa cctgtcaatg ggtgttttct gaatttctac gtagcctgag     87540
     gaggaagaaa ttggagaagt aaaaaatatt gctccatttt tttttttttt tttttttatg     87600
     attagttagc ttttaaaaaa taatcataaa aaggaatatc acattatctc gcccgggttt     87660
     gttaatttga gcatttacaa aatttgcttc tttttttttt cccctcgttt tatcgcgaga     87720
     ccattttcaa acaggcagtt gtatattttg acattcgagt cgttcctcct taagcgaatt     87780
     atgtgattta tatttttcgt tatgaataat aattgaacga tcgtttcggc aatgaatggg     87840
     gatatcaaca cacactggtg agaaatgtag tccatgtctt tgggaggcac aacttcgtgg     87900
     tacttcttcg gaagaaagaa gaaaaaaaat ggtatataca taatcacgtg gaagaaaaaa     87960
     gagaatgttt caccattacg ctattctcat gtgtaatcaa ttttttttct tttgttttct     88020
     cgctatttaa tcacctcaac atggtagttg tccaaggaca tagagtgggc gtccctcctt     88080
     tgcactatac tctgaccccc ctctgcatgg taaagatcct cccccatttt gttcttcaaa     88140
     tagtacaaga aatagaactg acccatcaat ggatatgttg aaggccctgc cttttcattc     88200
     tcatctacac cttcatcctt tatattcacg tacataacgt aaagggaaaa atattggtat     88260
     acatccttca acatgaaata taaaaaatag agcaatataa atgtgtatat gaaaagagta     88320
     gcaaacgata gaattatcct tagacatatg tggtatgtca ctaatcgtat ctgctccagt     88380
     tgtaggttaa aaaaaaataa aaacataaaa aaaatgttct cccacttgat gtcatacttt     88440
     cctacctcaa tgtacggatt gacgaacata gaaaagaaaa tgaagagaag tagcacgaag     88500
     gagaagcaaa tgagaaaact caaatgatca tccatgttga ttgcacacaa aaataaaatg     88560
     ttaatgaaca aaattttaaa aatatagtag taatattttt cctgtttaca taaaaaggtg     88620
     taaaatccgt atacatattt gtacggataa tttcgcttca catctccagg tttagaataa     88680
     atagacacaa gaagggtcac ataatacaca aaacaggaga tgagaatgac tggtatattc     88740
     ataaatttag aggccctcga atgcaagtcg tcatagcata ccgtcgccgt gtcatagtag     88800
     gatcgcttat aattaaacag accaatgcac atgtaggagg agagaaaaat gaaaataatc     88860
     atcgcgttag ctacgtataa aaaaacatgc atgtattgaa aataatatat tttaatggat     88920
     ctcttgaaaa attctacaac atcctgatgg taaaaaaatg tcatgtgaac ataattttga     88980
     aaaaagaaat tgtgcaaaag tagggggtag aaatagcttt ccacgaattt tctccctacg     89040
     ttccttttac accccttcgt ttgatctcta ctcacccgat ctgattctct ttcccccgtg     89100
     cggtccgcca cgatattgta tcccccattt cgcaaataca aaaaaatcaa attgcacatc     89160
     aaggtgaagc aaataaaggt aagaacaccc ccaagtaggg tgacaatttg tatggagtat     89220
     atcttcgagc gatttgaccc caccttgagg cagcctaatt taacaaagtg aagaaaattc     89280
     agatgaaata ttttaattat atcaaagaag gcattgtgca aataaatgtt cagaaaatag     89340
     tgaagctttg catctccgct gtgtaggtgt gtcggttcct cttttccgtc cctcccatag     89400
     aaagtataat tctccctctc cgtttctgtc aaatcgtttg aaaaacttag cagcaaaatg     89460
     agggataagt aaaatatgaa ttctcgaaaa tagtgcagga agtatatagt cccctttttg     89520
     tacacatcaa tttgataaaa gtaaagactt acatttatgc acttaaatag aactaaaaaa     89580
     aaggcaattg aaaggataaa ataaactgcc atttggagga cgataaatac aatatggaag     89640
     cacttcctac aggttgcata ttttaaaaaa atatttttgt cataattttg cacacaatta     89700
     ttacacataa atccttcatt attttctgaa caccttccac aggtatccaa gcagacattt     89760
     gggcttttgc aaaatagata caaattattc ataaagggat acacattcat tttgttttct     89820
     ttaacaacac acctatcgaa atagttaaca gttatttcat ccttatgctt aaaaaaggcg     89880
     tccaaattgt ctacgaacaa ttccgttaaa tcccttttgc aataaaaacg attgcctaaa     89940
     tccgagcaca tgtcacacct attcccaacg taatttaaat aaaattctcc atcacatgaa     90000
     cagtcataaa tatattttga agacttctta ttgttgaagc tacctggggg acaactaaaa     90060
     caactttcag aatttctgta acttgagtac gtgtcctctt cacaagggta gcatttgcca     90120
     ttcttaaaat actccccata gttgcaaaaa atggaagtac tcaatggaca aggaagtaaa     90180
     aggtaggtca gaaaaaccaa acgtgcaata tttcctttca tgaggataag tggatttcga     90240
     agttcctttt gcatacttag cgccacgctc gtcaattatg tgaaaaagac cacaaaaaag     90300
     gggaaagata aaaagaaaaa aaaaaaatac aataatatgc gtcaataaat tgtactaagc     90360
     ggagattatc ttctttgcaa atgtgtaaat gttgcaattt tttttttttt tttttttccc     90420
     ccttcactgt tattatgtcc catacccatt ggtgctataa aaatttcgga ataacacatc     90480
     aaaaatacac actgttcttt ttcacctttt ttgcaatttt tattttacat atatatctat     90540
     gggaaaaatt caaccaaaat ggcaaacacc gatatagcat aacattgcga ggaaaaaagc     90600
     aaaaaaaaaa atggcacagc acctcctaca acgtaattta ccttttgcgg gatcctcact     90660
     cgcaccgcgg gagatcatta aaaatagggg taacgtcaag tggaaatatt ttcacctcaa     90720
     atggatatgc atagtaaatg cattaatagg gcatgcccca ctttgcttgc agattgccca     90780
     cttgtcattt tttcatcaac tccacctctt ctaatatcac caattgacca cgcaaaaatt     90840
     gcacctcata agtaggaagt ctcccacgtg atgcccttcc ccatgaacct ttgccactga     90900
     aggggaatat cccaacaatt actttgatca gttttaaagg aaaaattgaa tcatagtata     90960
     gagaagcgga tttgtgtgga atggaaagcc ctccacttgg cgacaaacgc acaattggaa     91020
     tgttcgtgta gaggattgaa agggaggcac caccttaatt agcaccacct taactaacac     91080
     caccaccgca ggatgataaa gaaagtggcg gaaagcctgt gcggtgattg ttacacgcta     91140
     atcaacgcca ggggggatag gaggtggaca caaaacctgc tccgaaacaa aagtatgctc     91200
     cgtttgacaa aaataaacta ctcatttgtg cagaaaaata aaaatgtcaa cagaaatata     91260
     tacaatatga actgcatcga attgtacaga tacagttgct tactacaaag ggagaatatt     91320
     accaatgcca ctatttacaa acagattaac aagagagtag aaatgattta taaattttta     91380
     aacccatcca aaattatcct cctaataaag ttatacatac aaaatgcaca cttaaatacc     91440
     taccaaagta cctttcattg tcttattgaa gtagcaataa caaaactgaa cgaattccat     91500
     ctggaggaaa ttgtaaaact ctacaatata attagcaagg tcgaaaataa ccaaaacgtc     91560
     gtctatctat ttaaatatgt caataaccat ttaattaata attacacatt tatcgatgtg     91620
     aaatcctttt ccataatcct aaattcgcat gcaaagttga aaattaagga tatgaaattg     91680
     attaacaaat tcttgcacat tatacttcaa aaaggcctcc aaatcgatat tgtgaactat     91740
     tccctccttt ttaacgcctt ctataaacta aaattgatag gcaatgatta cgtcaacgat     91800
     gttgcgcaaa aattcttggg agaaattgac gcgtggagaa aaagggagca ctgtgcctct     91860
     cagggagtag accacaagga tggagaactt ttcaacgcag atgacacaaa tggaggtgac     91920
     aaaacatatc ctgcgatagg cgaactgatc gactactccc cgcaccacat atgcaacatt     91980
     cttctctact tcaccattca gaatatcaac caaattgtga attcaaatgc gacgaaggaa     92040
     gagaagaacg aagtaaatct caccgataac gaacacatat cattcctgct agacctaata     92100
     attaaaaaaa aaaatcttct aaaatgtgaa gaaattttaa tgctctgtca gatcttcaaa     92160
     atgatgaaaa tgaaaaatga cattcttgtt agccacatag aaaaagagtt actaacttat     92220
     tttaacaatt ctagagatca gacagttagc cagaactctt cgaacaagac ggacacgtta     92280
     cctaccacta ttcaattcac ggatggcact cttgtaaaaa tcctatttga tatgtgcacc     92340
     ttctataaca atatagatgt gtacaatcgg agcgtgcaac actttctgca ccgaaaaatc     92400
     gatttcagca cttctctact tcttctatat atatattcag aaataaattt gctccacgac     92460
     aaaatgatct ccttactaat tcatataatt aaaaaacatt atgttcaaaa ctttcaagtg     92520
     gaaaatgtgt ttctccttgt taggtccttc tacaaaattt gcctgaatag tcagtactat     92580
     ttcggaatca aaaaagtgtg tcgcaaaggt gtgaataccg tgaaatttgc ttcaaaggtg     92640
     gatgcccacc agaaggaggc gaatgtgacg acgagtcctg taccacgtcg ctcctctgat     92700
     ccgatagtaa gcacacccaa tggggtagcc aataatgagg ggaaatcccc cctccctgta     92760
     tttaataaat tatcacatga aactgacaaa aatgaatgta cacatgaagc aaatattcta     92820
     gaacaggcaa tcacctcatc cgtaacgccc ccacacatgc aaagactatt tctccaaatt     92880
     gaaagcctcg tcgataacgt tttcttcaaa cttgaaaaag atttgctaaa cgaaaacata     92940
     ccaacgaatg agcgtaacct ccccttgctg tgcaagatat tgtactacgc caccgtcctg     93000
     aggaggttcc ccttcataaa tagcgtaatt attttattta caaacaaaga aagttcagaa     93060
     attggcgatt ttaaaaatat attaaacata ttacatgcct acagttccgc taagagtagt     93120
     gccttcttcc attgcaaaat aaatcaaatg gatcttcaaa tgctccatga agatgatgtt     93180
     accaagctgt ccatcaaaga caccattctc acacgctaca attttattat aaatatgaaa     93240
     aacttaaaca aggatattaa aaatatgatt tattttctct ttgcgcaatc tagactgaat     93300
     gattatagat atgtgaacgt ggaagttata aaaacctggc taacttgctc ctttctgaat     93360
     atacaccttt tggcaatgct cctctgcagt cttatgtcga aggagctaaa cgtgataagg     93420
     tccttccatc cacattgtgg acattcagat gaaggggaaa aactgtcccc agtggagatt     93480
     ccccgtgaag acccccgcaa ggaaatgatg aacagtcgca tagctgtaaa aaaggacata     93540
     aaatttaaat acactaattt gtataatcaa atattactac acattgataa actcatttca     93600
     aaatgcgaaa acgtttacga catcacgagg attttcaatt cctcgtttat atttttaaac     93660
     cattttgaaa agttgaacaa ggaaaaaaaa atatgcacag aaatttcaca aatgaagaga     93720
     aatgtggata aaataatgaa tggaatagaa aaaaacattt tgcaaaacct tcatctatac     93780
     aataaggaat ttatagttct cctctctgcc atatgtatat ataacaacaa ctattcctac     93840
     ctcccatttt cttttttctt tcaatatttc gactttttca cctttaaaaa tcacatttcg     93900
     tacttaattt tgcaaagtac ggatgaagaa attaagcaca tagcgaatga ggtctttgcc     93960
     ctcacaaatt atgacaccag gggaggcacc cacaaagaag atgccaccat taaagacgcc     94020
     acgaagaatg accacaccaa taaggatgcc atcacccagg aggcgaaaaa taaagtggag     94080
     tccttttatt cctttcacat atcgtgcatt atcgaaaagg tgggaagagt tccccggaat     94140
     aacccaaatt ggtacaaaaa tggggagaag aacctgcatg tagaaggaga ctgcagcagt     94200
     ctgacccaat ttcaagtaaa ccacataata aacatataca aacagctgat aagcaagaat     94260
     gattttccat gcaatgacat tttcaaaaaa gttaaggaaa aatatttgca cgctgttgaa     94320
     atgaacctcc tcctcctgag gagcctttcc ctggatgagc taaatgacct atgcctaagc     94380
     atgctaaaaa agaaagtacc aaatattttt ctcttcaaat ggacgctcaa aagaaattac     94440
     gaatatatcc attcagagga taccacccct ttaacatacg attacattgt taacttgcta     94500
     aatatttgca taaacctaaa aagatacaat ctgttcatgc aggaaacgat tctaagtaaa     94560
     atccttttgg acaattcgga caagttcgac acacttccca gggtgaataa attgatagag     94620
     tcgttgctcc tcttaaacat aacaagcgtt tatgatagca tctcaaagga gctgttacct     94680
     aaaatgaata tagtctacga gaaatacttc tcagatagcc accttctgga tttaaacgag     94740
     gttctatatt ttttgttcgt cctatacaac attaacaagt ctgcaaattt ttattgcaca     94800
     tttgaaaatt tctggaggaa gtttatccaa ataggggaga taaaagtata tccccaaagg     94860
     aggtacaatt ttggcaccag tctaaatagc actattttta tggccaaaaa tgtgtatacc     94920
     ttaagtggtg acagaaatgg aaaacaagga cattctgtaa gtaccccttc tgaagagatg     94980
     aaaagttttg acaacgaata tgtgatacac ctgggtgata caagtaccaa gggaggggaa     95040
     aacaaaacgg aggatgaaga attcgcgcac agaggtgaag tgcaaagggc acaaagaaca     95100
     tacccaagga tattcataaa ggaccattcc tttgttacgc ttttcttgct tttggatctc     95160
     ctcaaaaatg atagcaaaat tgaacatgaa aaagcttacc aattctgcct tacgctgttt     95220
     aaggattata tatacctact aaacaaagaa gtcgtgatcc agtgcttgta catttacttt     95280
     tatacccaaa ttaatgaaga actgacaaaa gaacgtagaa tggctggaga aaataactcc     95340
     cgaaatgaga acatacaaca catccttaac gtacttataa cgttcagtaa taacctagac     95400
     gtgtattcaa ttttaaaatt gtcttttatc tatattaact tatttattta tgcacgtaaa     95460
     aaatatcacg tcaaggaaaa cgtgaaaatt ctttttgaac aaattaacaa gaaaaaaagc     95520
     ttaatcgaac aaaataatat gctctatgag caggtgaaga gatatgagca tgcgcgcatg     95580
     ggggagtaaa aaagggggac aagttgacat gaagagagta tgctaatgtg agaacaggag     95640
     gaacgcgtaa tcggccgctc tccaactttt gacccatcgc aaaagaatta caacgaccat     95700
     tccacatatt agtgatagac cccttcataa caacttactc tccaactcat caaattagaa     95760
     caaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaattgcca gatataattt ttgctcgagg     95820
     ttggcccttc tttattacgt cttcttcaac ttcgaaataa caacaagcga tgacaaattc     95880
     agtaccagaa agataatata aacaaggatg aagatattcc ttgaatcttc aatactgtaa     95940
     tagctcagta taactgcgaa gaggtaaaat ggcggtcata attagggttg ccaaagtgca     96000
     aagcaaagtt atcgaatgtg caaaaacctt ggcaaaattg atatatgtga agatgggaaa     96060
     atgaggacga gccacaaact taccatattc aaaatagtag gaggcgaagg aactggcgtc     96120
     taaaatactg gagtagaagg agcacatcaa attgtgaata ttctttatgt acacctgcca     96180
     aggggggaaa ataaaaacgc atctgagatg aaaacatcag caaggggtat tcgaagggac     96240
     tgtgccaata ggagcagaat ggaaatatcg aaatgacacc cgtttgtggt ggacacatgc     96300
     tccaaaatac acgctcgggt ccttcgaact gcgaagaaaa cggagcggtc agcaccttcg     96360
     taactagtat ataaataggc atataaaaga atgtcttgtg aagcgacttg agtatagttt     96420
     ctaggaactg caaatgaata aaagaagagg aatattacga aaaaatactc atcataatgg     96480
     aaaaagcgta atcatagtat gatgggatat atccctatct ggacattacc agtaaccata     96540
     tgtggctaaa gcggttgtgc aaggagaaaa agcgaaaaga catcaggaat atgttaatga     96600
     gggagctgag aaatatagag gaggagtagg attcctcatt aaagtaacta atgtaaaggt     96660
     agagacccat cagatccgtc aagtaattca caaaattaag atagcagtag ccgtgtaaat     96720
     ctagtttaat atttttaatt ttataattta gaaatatcct ttcaaatgtt ggaataatta     96780
     ataataagca gatgtaaaaa atgttggaaa agttcaaatt gctcagtagt aacttgatcg     96840
     gatagctaac gatgatgttt ctcttcttag cgcgcttcac gctgttcaca ctgttcaggc     96900
     ttcttaagct acttaagctg ttcgtgttct ctatgttata tagatgtccc gtgtattgcc     96960
     caccgctttg tagttttttt tttttttttt tacgtaaata ttccatttct tgctcaatca     97020
     gggagttata ttttgtaata cccccatctt gcacacccga atagcagcaa gaattattag     97080
     aagtattaaa taattttttc aaatcccccc aaattggaat cttaattttg tattctattt     97140
     tgtttcgaga aaatgggtcc acattcttct catcaccttt tgcatcctgc acagttagga     97200
     gtgtgtaact gtggctatac ttcatttcat ccttcttaaa aatgtaacag tttattcttg     97260
     aaaggagttt aaaaacgttt aaaaattctg tgaaatattt tagttttaca gaaaaaggat     97320
     ttacgcattt atctccttcc ttagacgaac cctttgagac aatattatca gtgagaagtc     97380
     tttcaccata gtagttattc tttgaaaaat taaaataatc cccatagtat ttattattgt     97440
     agagatagtt gctaaatatt tcctgattaa aattgctcct aaggttgggt ggatcatcac     97500
     tgttgcgcac ttctgatgga tccttcttaa caccacaccc gttttgcact tcctcggatg     97560
     aggcatttct gactgtatct gccccgttct ttttgcgtag ttccatccct ttcatgtcta     97620
     tcttaacaga gtcgctttcc tcacatgtag gggcctcgcc agttgcgact cgagttttct     97680
     tctcaaaatt catgccggca aatgttgcat cattttggta attaaaaaag ttgtccttat     97740
     ttttgaggaa aataaaagaa aggacaaaaa tagacagggt ttttataaaa gtatttataa     97800
     tcataatatt cacatgctcg taaagtatta caaaaatgtg atagacaaaa taaataaaaa     97860
     tggttgaaag gctcaatatc attttgctga taacttgaat aacgtagatt gcgttaatac     97920
     tgaattcttt tttgtatatg tttgtaaatt taccacacag gaaaaatata ttttctgaaa     97980
     taacatcggt gacgctttcc aggagggaat ataaaaaaca gaaaaaaaat aaattttcct     98040
     ttttccttat aaagttattc gaaattagta tcaaaatgca tgagttaaag atctgtataa     98100
     ttatacagga caaaatgagt atgttcaatt tcaggtgata atattctgcg tttattttgt     98160
     tatttatcag ttccctcacg ctgtacaaat tgtccttctt tccgtagtta aaatttttaa     98220
     atttgttgta atagtagtag tcgttatttt ccgtcgattc catcttgtta ttttctccta     98280
     attcatagct gtccttaaaa aggtagtcca tttttaggct ccctcgcaaa gtccggtagg     98340
     atttctttgt tttattcgct tcgtaatttg gcgtatctcc tccgtccccc tttatgtcgc     98400
     cattcgacag ggccatcacc acttgttcat cccccccttg aggcctttct ccttcctcac     98460
     tctgttggtt ctttttagca ttctccatat caccaccacc agaagagtga tgcgccttcg     98520
     aaatacacac cccatttcca ctcaaatttt caaagcgaat ttcttcgtag tttccgcttt     98580
     caatgttagg cccaatgggg tttgattcgt tcagcgggaa gtaatcccca ttgctattct     98640
     gaaaatgatt tggtgttatg tcgttctgcg tatctcctat tttatctaac gtaaatttga     98700
     gcaaatgaag gttttcctcg tttgcgcttc ctacccagct gtttggtccg cagaatgcat     98760
     ttgcctccac ggagcttgtg tcgtagtgca catggtcatt catatgctcg tcccgtccat     98820
     ttggggaaat acggtagatg ctagtcgttc tactaatgcc cgtagtttca tccgaaatat     98880
     ttctcccccc ctgggaacta cccacaaaat tgtacccctt ctgcatgctc atatacagct     98940
     tgttaaaaat gcatttatcc ttttttcgat cagctccttg ctccgttgaa ctaccagaag     99000
     aaagtccccc ttcatatgca tcatttctct tcctctgttt ccttctgaag aaaatattct     99060
     tcctattctt aaacacatta tggaacagct tattaccttg agcatctctt tgatcattat     99120
     ttaggagttt atttttgata aaactatttc tacaggtaat aaacttaatg cgtggttgtt     99180
     tcttctttgt gtcttcctta caggtaaccc tttttacggt gctatttttg cgtttctttc     99240
     tcttagtctt taaattttgt tttctctgcc agagggaaaa ggcttttttt tttcgtaaca     99300
     tatatctcct gcattcgtag agagacatgt cagatagtct cttcgcacac acatcatatg     99360
     agtttttttt tcttttgcta attctgtgca tgagtccaac tctatccttt ttaaaaaaaa     99420
     aactttcacc aatttgttct ttcccatttt catacgacac tgaggaatag taaattttcc     99480
     tgtagttgtt atttatcctt ttaaagtagt aacgaatgta cacataatat gcgatatagt     99540
     cgaagaaaag cgtgtagaag cattttaaac acactggtaa gtacacaaca aggaacaatt     99600
     tcgtgtttaa aaacttgtca tcatttttat tgctaaaatt gaaaaagtga gtgaaataat     99660
     aaaaaaaatt ttcctcctcc ttttgcgact ccgtattttc atatttattc aacagaaagg     99720
     taaaaaaatg tgatatggta atttctgcgt atgtatatgt tatccttaaa aaaaatgtgt     99780
     acagaaagag gatgtggtag atgtagtaat tcttaataaa gtaatagtaa ttcataaact     99840
     tgaatagctt cttctttaac atggttgcat cgggttcttt ctcacgcagt ttttttcagg     99900
     ggaaaggggg aggggttctc ccttaaggta atatgtgtga gcgggaaaag tctgttcagt     99960
     ccctcctaca cggctaattc gcgccccaaa gaggaatgtt aaaatttgtg gaataaagac    100020
     ctggtggtac aactcttttt aacgtcttgg aaatattcat aaatggatca cgagaaaaat    100080
     tatccctcaa atagacgacg aaaaactaaa aatattcatt caagaataag cattaatgat    100140
     gatcatacta aaaaagggaa aaattaagca aggacaaaaa aaattaacag acgaaaaaac    100200
     ttaatatcaa gagacaaact cgatgcgtat accgtctaca tatggggtcg tctgcacgtg    100260
     cttatattta aacgcacatg gagtgtacaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaagg gggaataagt    100320
     aagaagcaaa tgaatagcaa aattgaactg aaacaactgt tgtgataatt caccgcacac    100380
     atttctcccc caattgggaa aacattaatc aaaagaaatg gggaagacag gatgaaggat    100440
     tgtgctaatg cgcaattgcc gcgttcggtg gaatagttac gtgtgaaaac gaagcactac    100500
     attttaaaaa aattgaagaa aaacacacac acaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaattaatca    100560
     gctaatccaa ccatttagtg ttatagaact cgcccaactg tgaaggctga aaagttacac    100620
     aaaagtgctc cctatggaaa acagtaaaaa tgcaaaacga caggaataga aacatgatct    100680
     gtacttcaag gtacacgttg aaacgacgct aataaaaggg gctaacgacg aatgtaccac    100740
     aacgttattt tcgctgcagt gcacacatcc tgagacgaaa aaaagagcga aaatcacatg    100800
     acataatttt aaatgtgaac aaggagaatt atgggcgtgc agaaaatgtt cacacctaca    100860
     tgtggtatgc tttccaaatt ttgtgtattc ccccttttct ccttttttcc aaccacactt    100920
     agtgcatgca tatacacaaa tgtgtatgct aacaaatggg atgccacttt aatgataata    100980
     ctgtgcaaat gcctcactat cgtttttgcg aagattttgc gaaatgtgtg ttatatgttg    101040
     gtctgcatca gtatgcttga gtttgcgcga gtttggggca ttcgctttct cattacactc    101100
     ttcctgttct gaaaaacgtt ttgcgtatca tttcttttgt tattttattt tttttttttt    101160
     atactgcaaa aatggcataa aaaacgtttt tcaatatttt tctttttcgc ggtacatgtg    101220
     ttgaaatgtt agcgtctttt ccactttcct tttccgtaac cttcaatttt attttaattt    101280
     ttccaattcg tacgttacgg gcgttacgcc ctttccgctg ccgtcgaact gaagttactc    101340
     ttgcaatgtc ccgcatttct ttttccatac atacacaatg ttaatgagtc aatgtttata    101400
     ttcacatggc acattatatg ggccacgttt ttgatgccct ttcgtggaga tttttccacg    101460
     aatatgttcg catccctaat agtatcccac cgcgcaaggg ttttttgttt ttttcttaca    101520
     catgcgcatt tccccccctt gtcatttatt tttactgtaa ctttgaaaaa tatattttga    101580
     agaatgcaaa aaggggaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aagattaaac ttcttttgtt ttcaaatagg    101640
     cgatataaat gttacgctta agtgttactg tgctatgcgt gtcgctccag cataaataag    101700
     ttttttcgta ggcatatggc cttatgtgtt tttttctttt ttcctccacc ctttgcggtt    101760
     gctatgtttt tttttttttt tttttttttt tcatatattt acgcttcaat tttttaaatc    101820
     taaggggaaa actaaacaaa tcaaatgtgc gagtggcatg attctcacaa aaaatacaca    101880
     tttccacccc ctcatatatg cccttcacat atatgttatt ttttccctta ttgttcttcc    101940
     cctttcatgc tttccttaca cgccaattta atttggccat attattttat caaaacagta    102000
     catgcccttg tacacatgta aattaaattt gcttccttct ttgtgtaact gcatgctaat    102060
     atatatacat atgtgttttc tttgtaaaaa aggatgtatg ccttgcatat aatttttctc    102120
     aatctgaatt tgaaaggtga actttgaaaa gttaacagta cgccactgtt ttggaagtag    102180
     gaagagggtc cttcgccccc aaggcatgta ggcacatgtg tatattatat gtatagaaaa    102240
     tattttatac atcttttccc cccacacaca cggtggtcaa agtagagtga caatataaac    102300
     tccgtatcgg tcattttcat ttacataaat acatgatttg ttttctttgt taactttttg    102360
     acattttaaa cccaagacac aaaagagcta aaagaaatat aacaacataa atcatatggt    102420
     aacaaccgtg cagtagccct ttacaagagt aattacaatc ataggggtga tagcaattcg    102480
     aaaggaagaa gacataaacg cgtttttttt tttttttttt tacgctttcc ccctccattt    102540
     ccagttgtaa ccaatcgtgc aaatgcttat gtaatgaaac taccgcagca gagaaaagaa    102600
     gaaaaaataa aataagtcaa aatgaatgta ttcattagaa cgcttatact cactgttgta    102660
     atcaagacac aacttattct aggaaggagt ttaatctacg ataagcagag ctatgtcccg    102720
     aaggtgtacg ctaatttgca tggcgcaggc cttaatgaga ttgtgaaaaa gacgaatagg    102780
     acgtgcagaa atgttaagag cagaaattat tttcccgatt ttgtcagttc tgacaaatcc    102840
     gccaaccaac ggagcagtac ccccctgttc attaacaact acaaacccaa gtatgggaag    102900
     ataaacaggg cggggacatc caacttccac atcgcagatg cccacaacta caaagtaaaa    102960
     aacagtcaac gtgtgatgaa cgcactgaac aaaaaaatac aggagagcat atttaccctc    103020
     tttaatgctg caaatagaga taccagcatt tataacaacg actttaaaag taataaaatt    103080
     atagatgata tttcttccag tgacaaatct caaaatagtg ggaatttaag tcaaagtaca    103140
     ttcgggaagg atattttagg aaataacaac gatgtaggga aagggaccga ccaaaaaaaa    103200
     ccatgcacct ttttaaacaa tgtagttgaa ggaggaaaga cagtttcctt gttaggactg    103260
     tggtatgtat gcaacatctt ctacaacatt gaaaataaaa aggcattgaa tttgttaaat    103320
     ttaccaatta caattgcgat agcgcaaatt tatgtagggt tgccaatctt cttaataccg    103380
     tggatcctca aattgagaaa tcaaccggaa ctgttttacg atgaacaaga aatgaagaaa    103440
     ataagcctca gtgatagaaa tgcattagta aaggcattac agaagtatgt acttttctta    103500
     aaaaaatata gtagcataat gaagcaaagt atatatcatg gctatgccca cctcttatca    103560
     gttatagcca tgggagctgg agcaatcagc tttgtccaca ttgttaaagc gtcttcacca    103620
     ttatttgcag ctttcttctc atacttccta acgaacaaca gaatgtctct ttatacttat    103680
     tcttccctta tcccaatcgt ttttggtgtg tccttagcgt ccataaagga actatcattc    103740
     acttacaagg cgttatattc aacactgtca gccaacgtac tttcaaccat gagagctata    103800
     gaggcaaaaa ttatgatgga taaaaatctc gaaagaatag gaaaacattt aactcctgaa    103860
     aatatatttg ctcttttaac tctgtcctct gcaatctttt tgaccccagc tttatacctt    103920
     gatgcacaca aatggaaaga tgcctacgcc tacttgatgg ataacaaaga tgttttaaaa    103980
     gtactaggaa gacatgtact tatgtcaggt gtgtggtttt atctgtacaa tcagttatcc    104040
     ttcatttcgt taaacagatt aaatcatatt actcacgcgg tggccagtac agtgaagaga    104100
     gttttcttaa tattaactag ctacttcata tttggaacga aattttcctt ccttggtgga    104160
     cttggttcaa cgatggctgt aggtggcact ttcttatact ctctggtgaa gaagaaatat    104220
     ggataataag ctaatttttt ttttttttca aaattgcaag aatgcaatgc aatcggctat    104280
     atcctgagcg ggtcatgcgt atagtaacca gaaagaagga cgccccccct cctcatttat    104340
     atatgtgtac gtacccatac ctatatctct tgtttttgtt cttaagggag agtaaaatag    104400
     tacaagtttt tcccatccta catatgaatt ctacttagaa gtattcgtat atttatgtgg    104460
     cgcttatatt taaacgttgt gggaatgcgc tgccattcat acctttccac acttgtgaat    104520
     actcctttat ataaagaatg tgcacattta agcacctttt ttggaaacac ctctatgcca    104580
     agccggcata agtagccata cgtaccattt ctgtcgaata atttcattgt aaaaattttc    104640
     ttatctgcac acacgtgtgt gtaccgcatg tgcatgtctc ccccccccat gtacatatcg    104700
     ctctcctgca catatgtaca catcattcga attaacaatt cgcaaattgt tagctacctc    104760
     ccaactaatg tattcctttt acgcatacag taattgttat atatatatat atatatattt    104820
     tttttcatta cttcaccagc attagcttta tattttgaaa aatattgcac aatttttttt    104880
     cgcaatacag gactttatag acatgcgcga aatcgcataa cgttaaattg ttctaaatcg    104940
     cccatggtgt tttaaacaaa tcgagtgcat gtcttacagt cttcctcata atgttccgaa    105000
     cattgtagca caacatccac gctttgtggc gataacctca catcaactga aaatttcact    105060
     gggacaattt tgaaaattat ttaaagtgta aagttaagta ggtgcgtccc ccccacacat    105120
     gcgcaaacgt tgaaacggcg ctttaacagg aatatcacaa tcattaacac aaaaaaaaaa    105180
     aaaaaaaaaa ggaaaaagga aaaaggaaac agtgagcact caaacaacaa ttaacttatg    105240
     tttcaaattg aaaaacaaac acgaagtagg atatatcgta tatgccgtaa taaattccgc    105300
     atctcgtaga acaacatatt aatagaatgg ggaaagcagg gaaatcataa aatggaaaaa    105360
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaatact tccaggatgt gcacattaaa aaaaataata acacacctca    105420
     gcattatatg atgttaaaat aacggcgtgg acaaaacggt gaacaaaaaa ttctgcaaaa    105480
     cgaattatgg cgctggacta gcaatcaata tgtagcgcct gcgaggagac tgttgggctg    105540
     aacttcattc caatatgttc ctttctattg cacttcattt cttttcattt ccttccattc    105600
     cattatactt ggtaaccgca gctggtaatg acctatcagt tatcctcttc tctacactag    105660
     agaataatta tgaaaagcac aagtgacgtt gtcaacacag cgataattac atacaaaaaa    105720
     taattactcg tattatttgt tactctttcg aaaatgtttc tgttcctgct aagcaaattg    105780
     ttcgtctcat caacatccct gtctatatca tccaacagtt cattatgtac tcgcaattcg    105840
     ttgtttatgt tgtagctgat attttttaag ttgtgcgtag tgccttctaa aaaactcagt    105900
     tgctcatcct gcaacttcat caaattctgt tgcttcagga gtagctcctc cctgtttaaa    105960
     tcgttcaaat atgagccatt ttcgttgtcc aggtcgttta ggaaatccat gtttatgttg    106020
     aatgcagcat cctaaaaggg aggaaggggg cccacatggg gagaggggga aatatatata    106080
     ttatgcagat atacgtgtat ataaatatgc ataggtggat gatattattc ggatcatccc    106140
     ataggagttg ccgcatttca gaatgtacct cctcattagt cgaagcgaaa tcctcataca    106200
     aattcattat atctattttc attttctcta gggtgcatat tttgtcctta tacttagatt    106260
     cgtttctgct gtacagtttg tcatttttta tataatcatt atttagctga tgctgcagaa    106320
     atctgacggt ttgattaaat tccgttattt tccctcttag aatagccctg ttttttgcct    106380
     tctttttatc cttttcattt ttttttaata tctttttaat ttccttccct atttgtattg    106440
     ccttctcata gtctttgtcc cacaaatcca ttttgttctt gatttatgtg catgtgtgtt    106500
     tgacgtgtaa ataaaatgta cttacatatg ttcgcgtgct attctcttaa tggggttaaa    106560
     ttagaaactt aataattgtg gcgctgtaat atatacgata tatatgtgca tgctaagtat    106620
     tacatctctt caagttagtc cctaatttgc gttgtacata ctctatacac attagttttt    106680
     tagaaacgca aagaggggta tgtgtgtggg ggtgtatgtt tatacgaatg ggaagagtcg    106740
     ccactgcggc taatcatgaa cggtcaacac cgctagattg ataacgttaa aagttcagtc    106800
     gaggaaacca tccgctatgg tattatgttg gaattactct actcggtaat ttaacagatt    106860
     cactctcgca cagcctacat aagtacatac atatatgtat ggtaatgacg tagggaggcg    106920
     cagcaactac cgagtatctt tcttcctcgc cgtaaaatag cagacgcgcc ttattccttt    106980
     ttcttctttc acgggcaaac tgcctgtata ttatttgcgc tgtttttact tcttaaaaaa    107040
     gagctgcttc cttcccttct tcaaaatttt gaaacccgta aaaattgtca caagtgcgaa    107100
     tggggcgtat acgttcataa gtagtgcaaa gtgcgcagcc cgctatttac ataggaagat    107160
     gtaccaatac acattcgcat ataaatatat acacatgtat atgaatatat atttatgtac    107220
     ttatgtgcgt accttacgag gagggattac tggcatcgtg tgccaccttc ttcccaagaa    107280
     gcccttcgcc gcgattcgca aatttcttgt actactaagt tgccgcacag gagtgctttg    107340
     ttcaaatgaa aaatcgggag tttctaattt gggtaaaact taaaaaaaaa atcttcaacg    107400
     aggggagtac atatatatta catgttacat acccttgtac atcaagttac aggagaaaaa    107460
     ttaacaaatg aatgcggcaa agaattatat aggacttcgc aaaatagcct taactgtttt    107520
     ctattccttt ttttttttta gtaatcagaa ataattaccc aaaattagtt cgttcataat    107580
     ggagattccg agctaggcaa aaaactacgt cgtggtaaaa gaaaggaaga gaaatgtgta    107640
     gggttatcaa atttattgta acggaaggat gttaaaaatt ttttcaattt gttagcggtt    107700
     cacttctata acgtttcgcc cactgcgtta ggttattacg ttcccgattt atacaccccc    107760
     tcgttttttt tttttttttt ctttccacac ataggggcaa ccttttttat atatgctgct    107820
     ccagtccttg gagaaaatag ttcattttga aggtaattca aatgggaagt gaaaatagac    107880
     taagcggcag aatggagcgg gccgcacgta gcattgtgtg ggtgattata tttaaattgg    107940
     aggattattc tcgtgcagtc gccaaagtgc agaaacggta ctgtacacat aacaggtttt    108000
     cgtatacgtg tcgttttatt atggccacta catgtgtacc tgaacatgcg cgtaagatca    108060
     tcggctgaat catatttctg agcaatttga cttccgccta tttgcgcttt aattttccta    108120
     ctacttttac tgtccttcta acctgttcat cttttcttct ttcatgtact ttcatcacca    108180
     cttaatggtt cagacggcgg ttgaatttca tgagttttgg ggaggtccaa aatatgcacg    108240
     gatactcatt ccaaaaaaag ggaaaagggg gaaaacacaa aactgcaccg ttactgatct    108300
     gtcctgtaca acacaacgca gaagcgtttt cctctgttcc ggtgtatttt ccacgagtgg    108360
     atatattaag tgtccaagtc aacatatgta cccctttcat atgcatataa atgcagtttc    108420
     atcccttttg tattcgtttc tttagaggag aactacgtgg ttttgtgaaa ttttaagacc    108480
     acgtgctaga gttcatgcag tttatttttt ttcttgtcac cactggaaca tgtagaagcg    108540
     tcacgttgag gaagggaaaa aaaaagaaaa agttgatatg actgttaaat gtatttaaac    108600
     tttttaattt cagaaaagaa ttatcttcct aaggaggaag gaacaaataa taataatgaa    108660
     aaatgaaaga acaacgaagg agctcatgca caatatagta atgtgtggaa cgagtacata    108720
     gctcctgggt gtgaggcttt acaaaagggg aataaagaaa tgagagaggt agttgtgagc    108780
     aggaacagtc gtgaataaga aaaatggaaa atattggtac aatgtaaatt tactcccctc    108840
     cccttataaa agaaaggaag tagaagaatt atatgtaact gctagttgta cagttaagct    108900
     gagcttgcat tctctcacac atgtacacca gaaagagcga ctctgcgaat ttaaggcatc    108960
     ctccttacat ttaggattac cgagcgaatt ttgtttcccc cctttccctt cctttatgtg    109020
     gtattcccct aaaattccat ttggaacatt tgcaaactgt ggaattagaa ttccatcatc    109080
     cactgtcctt tttttttcct tgtgcgcgca actccttcct taaaaaaatt ttctttatat    109140
     ttgcgacctt ttgcaactgt aatattcgaa tttcatcatc caccgtcctt ttcttttttt    109200
     tttttcaata aaaaaaaaaa aaagaagaca aaaaaaaaaa aataataatg ttcttaaaaa    109260
     aagaagaatg tttttttttt tttttttcga taaacaaaag ggtatccttt caccagaaaa    109320
     aaaaaaagaa cattcttctt ttttcttgaa gaacatacat tctttttttt attttatttt    109380
     tttttttcga cccctcagtg ttgtggtagc atgatgtgtt ggacttgaat ggtatatgta    109440
     ttgattgttt cgttcgttat gtaatttccg gtttttcccc gtggcatccg gatagtgtat    109500
     agtatccggt ccctgtgttc gaaaagtttt tccttttccc cttaaagcaa ctgaagttaa    109560
     accctgaacc ttactactga acccggaatt tgacttctaa aaccctgaag aatgattcct    109620
     ataaccctaa aaaatccaac ctaaaacatc caaactgaac catagaacct tcctcctaaa    109680
     cccggaatct atgttctaac accctgacat ctttgtccta aaccctgaat ctaagttcta    109740
     acatcctgac aactctccct cctaaacccg gaatctaaat tcgtacaccc tgacacctcc    109800
     cccctaaacc cggaatccgc attctaacac cctgacaatt tcctcctgaa aagcggaatc    109860
     tgacttctaa caccctgaca cctttgtcct gaacccggaa tctaagttct tacacccgga    109920
     cacctccctc ctaaatccgg aatctaagtt ctaacaccct cacacctttg tcctaaacct    109980
     tgaatctaag tcctaacacc ctgacacctt tgtcctaagc ccggaatcta acttctagca    110040
     cccctacgac ccttattcct aaacccagaa tctgactatt gacaccccta caaccctaat    110100
     tccaacaccc ttacaacctt cattccaaca ccgcaacaac cttcattcca gcaccccaac    110160
     aaccttcatt ccaacacccc aaacaacatc attccaacac cccaaacaac atcattccaa    110220
     caccccaaac aacatcattc caacacccca aacaacatca ttccaacacg gcaacaacat    110280
     cattcgaaca cccctacaac atcattccag caccccaaca acctccctgc gaaaccccga    110340
     atccgaattt tgacacccct acaaccttat tctgacaccc ccaacaaact ttctctaaca    110400
     ccccaacaac gtgactacta atacacctaa aaccttactc ctaaacccgg aatccgactt    110460
     ctaataccgc aacaaccttc attcctaaac ccggaatctg aaccctgaac cattaaaaca    110520
     taaaacgtgg aaaatgaacc cctgaaccat gaaaaccgtg aaaacctata acttggacca    110580
     tgaacctctc aaccccgaaa tatgagaact ttggaaaccc taaattttgg gaaaactcct    110640
     tttttttttt tttattgtac atcctgtgcg atggtataca ttttggcgaa tgcaaaagaa    110700
     ttagcatata tatatgtgta ggtctttgtg atggtcaggg gggagatcga caagggtgta    110760
     ggtctttgtg atggtcaagg gagatgggcc aaagggaagt cggacaaggg gagatgggcc    110820
     aagggagatg ggccaagggt ggatgggaca agggtggatg gtcagaggtg gatggtcaag    110880
     ggtggatggt caaggatgga tgggccaagg gagatgggcc aagggagatg ggccaagggt    110940
     ggatgggaca agggtggatg gccagaggtg gatggtcaag gatggatggg ccaagggaga    111000
     tgggccaagg gagatgggcc aagggtggat gggacaaggg tggatggcca gaggtggatg    111060
     gtcaagggtg gatggtcaag gatggatggg ccaagggaga tgggcgcagg gagatggcca    111120
     agggagatgg gccaagggtg gatgggacaa gggtggatgg ccagaggtgg atggtcaagg    111180
     gtggatggtc aaggatggat gggccaaggg agatgggcgc agggagatgg ccaagggaga    111240
     tgggcgcagg gagatggcca agggagatgg gccaagggtg gtaggagatg aagtaactta    111300
     ttagaaatag tttcaggtac tatattaagg ggaatgttct tcacatgtat aaaaatattc    111360
     ttttgaattc tgggttgaag aggaataagt atatttttcc tagttgtatt aatttgaagt    111420
     aatttttttt agaattttca ttttttttag aattgggggg gcnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111480
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111540
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111600
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111660
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111720
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111780
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111840
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111900
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    111960
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112020
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112080
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112140
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112200
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112260
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112320
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112380
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    112440
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nngggggtaa ggagatggtt gcctaggggg ggggaaggaa    112500
     aaagaagttt ctttcgtagg ttatgagaac agcaatatgg cctggtactt aactccctaa    112560
     gggaagaaga aaaagaatgt tccttaaagg gggaaaaaga agaaagaagg ttttcaaagg    112620
     gaagaaaaaa aagggaaggt tttaaagggg ggaagggaaa aagaagattt ataggtcgaa    112680
     agggaaggaa aaggaggttt tgaaaggggg aagaaaaaga aggttaaaat tttgtttgag    112740
     ggaagaaaaa gaagatttaa agtgggggaa gaaaaagaag atttaaaggg ggaagaaaag    112800
     atagaaggtt tcttaaaagg gggaagaaaa gatagaaggt ttcttaaaag ggggaagaaa    112860
     agatagaagg tttcttaaaa gggggaagaa gaaaaagaag gttctatagg ggagtaaaga    112920
     agaaaggagg ttccttagag ggggaggaaa aagaaggtta aaattttgtt tgagggaaga    112980
     aaaagaaggt ttcttaaggg aggaaagaaa aagaaggttt cttaagggag gaaagaaaaa    113040
     gaaggtttct taagggagga aagaaaaaga aggtttttta agggggtaaa aggaaaagga    113100
     ggttcagttc tctcggttat tagaataata atatggcctg gtacttaact ccctgaagga    113160
     agaagaaaga aggtttctta agggaagaaa aagaaggttt tcaagaggga gaaaagaagg    113220
     aggaagaaaa agaaggtttt caaagggaag gaaaagaaga aagaaggttg ttaaaaaaga    113280
     agaaaaagaa gatttagagg gggaaaaaga aagaaggttt cttaagggaa gaaaaagaag    113340
     gttttcaaga gggagaaaag aaggaggaag aaaaagaagg ttttcaaagg gaaggaaaag    113400
     aagaaagaag gttgttaaaa aagaagaaaa agaagattta gagggggaaa aagaaagaag    113460
     gtttcttaag gggggaagaa aaagaaggtt tcttaaagga ggaaggaaaa gaagaaagaa    113520
     ggttttcaca tgggggaaca gaaaaagaag gtttcttaag ggaggaaaag gaaaagaagg    113580
     tttttatagg aggaataaga gtgaaagttt aaaggggggg aaagaaaaga aggtttaaag    113640
     gatgagaaaa agaagttttt taaagggaag aaaaagaagg ttttacaggg aagaaaaaga    113700
     aggtttaaag ggacggaaag aacattttta aggggggaaa aggaaaagaa ggttttaagg    113760
     agaagagaat aagtttttga aggaggaaaa gaaagagggt ttaaagggag caaaaaagta    113820
     gatttaatgg gaaaaaggag gaagcttttt agggagaaaa aaagaagaaa aatttaaggc    113880
     gggaaaaaag gttgaaatgt ttatggggat ggaaaaggaa gaagctttaa ggataagaga    113940
     agaaggactc agggaataaa agtatttttt aaaaaagaaa aaataaaggg tgttcgaatg    114000
     ggacaaaaga acaaggttta aaggaaaata gaaaggaaga ttaggttgca ttaatcgaag    114060
     gaacgaatga tcaaaagcgg aaggtaaatg tgaaaatttt ccatatgaat gttcgaacac    114120
     catggcaacg acggatggaa catcccaaaa tggactattg ggagcatgga tgaagacatt    114180
     gttggacagt aatgcaggga ctctgaaaac tgcagccaat attcaggtaa gtgcatattt    114240
     agaaaaaaag aaaaaggtga aaaaaaaaaa aagaaaaggg aagaaagaga agggttcctg    114300
     ggttcagggt tcagggttta gggttcaggg tttagggttt agggtttagg gttcagggtt    114360
     tagggttcag ggtttagggt tccggtttta acgttcaagg tttcgggttc agggtttagg    114420
     gttcatgggt ttagggttta gggtttaggg ttcatgggtt tagtgtttag tgtttagcgt    114480
     tcagggttta gggtttaggg ttccgggttt ttgagtttct gggtttaggg ttcaagggtt    114540
     tagggttcaa gggtttaggg ttcaagggtt tagggttcaa gggtttagga ttcaagggtt    114600
     tagggcttag tggttaaggt tcctggttca gggttcatag tttagggttc acggtttagg    114660
     gtttagggtt tagggttcaa gggtttaggg ttccaggttc cgggttccag gttccgggtt    114720
     ccaggttcca ggttccaggt tcctgggttt agggttcctg ggtttagggt tcctgggttt    114780
     agggttcctg ggtttaggtg cagggtttag ggttccgggt ttagggttta gggtttaggg    114840
     tttagggttt agggtttagg gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggtttagggt ttagggttta    114900
     gggtttagga tttaggattt agggtttagg gtttaggttc agggtttagg gtttagggtt    114960
     cagggtttag ggtttagggt tcaggattta gggttcaggg tttagggttt agggtcccgg    115020
     gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggtttagggt tcagggttca gggtttaggg tttagggttc    115080
     agggtttagg gtttaggatc ccgggtttag ggtttaggat cccgggttta gggtttaggg    115140
     ttttagggtt tagggtttag ggtttagggt ttagggtttt agggtttagg gttttagggt    115200
     ttagggttta gggtttaggg ttcagggttt agggtttagg gtttagggtt tagggtttta    115260
     gggtttgagg gtttagggtt caggatttag ggttcagggt ttgagtttag ggtttagggt    115320
     ttcagggttt agggttcagg gttcagggtt taggcttcag ggtttaggct tcatggttta    115380
     gttatcacgg tcttagagtt caacgtttag gttttagggt ttccgggttt agggtttagg    115440
     ggtttagggg tttagggttt agggtttagg gtatagggtt cagggtttag ggttcagggt    115500
     tcagggttta gggttcaggg tttagggttc agggtttagg gttcagggtt tagggtttag    115560
     ggtttaggat tcatgggttt agggttcagg gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggttccgggt    115620
     ttaggagtaa ggtttagggg ttagcttcag ctgctttaaa ggggagagag aaggaaaaac    115680
     tcctcgcaga cagggaccgg atactacacc caccggatgg cagagaaacc aaatcggata    115740
     ctacaccaga acccccgatg aatgccgcag gcatactctc tgtaaaggaa aaaaactcct    115800
     cgcagacaga ggggcaaaac cggatagcag agaaaccgga tactgcacga agcggatggc    115860
     aggggaacct gaaactacat accacaactc gacaagaacc aacccaacac acaggaaaaa    115920
     aagaaggaaa aaaggaaaaa aaatgttaca ttaaaggagg aattattaat acatccatat    115980
     gtatatgtgt atatgcacaa ttccatttgc atatataaat tattttgcaa aatttttcct    116040
     tttttctttg taggacaagt tgaagaatta tttggtgcag acatttgatg aattgaaggg    116100
     gaataaatgg ctgagtaagc aggaatcgta tgaaataggg aaactttgtg aggacgtgca    116160
     taaacatgtg ccgggtgtgg ggggtactgt gcagcagaaa gagttttatc tgaagaatat    116220
     atgcaaagga atcgctgaaa taaaatattt catgagtggt gtaagaacag cgaggaaggc    116280
     agggacatgg gatgatgtgg aagaagttac gcccctcact ccggaaaaag cttatgcaca    116340
     ttgtattgtc ggagcagtcg ctttagccga actgtacggg gaccactgtt atttggagga    116400
     cgtcattaat tacgtatcac ccgaagtaga aaagatgcta cagacacacg ggggtgctat    116460
     ccaaaacttg aataaatgta aaaacattgc acatatggaa ttaatgttcg gcggaacact    116520
     cctgaaggat aaaatcgaac aatggacgaa aacagaaagg aataagccgt tgaggggcga    116580
     aaactggagg ataagggggc catggcaata ttggtcaacg gtctgtaagc agtcgaagag    116640
     ggatccagtg aagctggagg caaagaggaa agaaatttta cagcagaata aaaagagttt    116700
     agtccagttc gctctggggg acagcactca aggtagcact agtactgcat cacctatcat    116760
     ggaagacatc ttagtaaatg acgactacaa gatttcggag gatacattaa cacaagcact    116820
     ctcatcagca ataacttcgg gcacggttga tgtaggcaag gcaatggaga agttaacgaa    116880
     ggcagccaag gaaactgagg gtaagtgtct tattattaat gtattaatat attaataatg    116940
     tattaatata ttacattatt aatgtattaa cataatacat cattaatata ttacatcatt    117000
     aatgcattat taatgtatta atgtattaac ataatgcatc attaatatat taatgtatta    117060
     atgtattaat atattacatt attaatatat tacattatta atatattaat gtattaatat    117120
     attacaatat taatgtatta cattattaca ttattacatt attacattat taatgtatta    117180
     catcattaat atattaatgt attaatatat taataatgta ttaatatatt atattattaa    117240
     tgtattacat cattaatgta ttaatgtatt agtatattac atcattaata tattacatta    117300
     ttacattatt acattattag tgtattacat tattgatgta ttacattatt aatgtattac    117360
     attattacat tattacatta ttacattatt aacgtgttaa tgtagtaaaa aaaaaaaagg    117420
     aaaagtaata aaaaaagaaa aaggaaaaaa aaaaaaaatt aatataagaa gaaaacagga    117480
     agtaaagaaa tggatataaa aaagaaaaaa aataataaaa taataaaatt aatgtaggtg    117540
     aatggatgtg tatgagttgt actgcgtttt gtggttggtg tatatgtgta ggatttcgca    117600
     tttttaggtt gcggaattta taatatttta cggtgtatat gtgtaagatt tcgtattttt    117660
     aggttgcggg atttataata ttttacggtg tatatgtgtg ggatttcgta ttcttaggtt    117720
     gtgggattta taatatttta cggtgtacat gtgtaagatt tcgtattttt aggttgcggg    117780
     atttaatatt tttcgggggt atatgtgtaa gatttcgcat ttaagttgtg ggatttaata    117840
     tttttacgtt gtatatgtgt aagatttcgt atttttaggt tgtgggattt ataatatttt    117900
     acggtgtata tgtgtaagat ttcgtatttt taggtttgca ggatttaata ttttacggtg    117960
     tatatgtgta agatttcgta tttaggttgc gggatttata atattttacg gtgtatatgt    118020
     gtaatatttt gtattcagct tatgggatta catgatggaa gttataattt tagggggtaa    118080
     gggccaccat atatgatgtg ggatttagat gtattacggg aagattcttt tctttttttt    118140
     ttttttttaa ggaccaatta aaagggaaaa aaaaaaaaag aaggatatgt gtttttaaga    118200
     aaaaagaaga atgttttttt ttttttctat aaacaaaagg tgtcctttca gcaggaaaaa    118260
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaagttg caaacaaaat aagaaataaa gatggaagaa agaatacttt    118320
     tttttttttt ttttttgtta caaaattttt gtcctaataa tttttataat ctttattatt    118380
     ctttcatctt cttcctctaa ggtctaatta tttatgcttt gaaaagcgtt cttacacact    118440
     tttttttcgc ggaaatcgta atatagtgtc cgcgctgggg ggcgcgggcg ctcgcccgcg    118500
     gatgttccat acattttttt tacgagaaca agatataaca cctattggag gcaactctcg    118560
     aaaaagggat aaaagaaaga aattttaagg ggaaaagaaa aaaaaaaaaa taggttgggt    118620
     gaagatggga aggttgtggg gtgttataac ttagattccg ggtttaggag gaaggtgtca    118680
     gggtgttaga acttagattc cgagtttagg acaaaggtgt cagggtgtta gaacttagat    118740
     tccgggtttc ggaggatgtt gtcagggtgt gagaaatcag attccggatt tagggttcag    118800
     ggttcggggt gtaagaattt agattcctcg tttaggaatg aaggttgtgg gggtgttagg    118860
     acttagattc caggtttagg acaaaggtgt cagtgtgtta gaacgtagat tccgggttta    118920
     ggaggatttt gtcagggtgt aagaacttag attccgggtt taggaggaag ggatcagggt    118980
     gttatcactt agattccggg tttaggggaa agttgtcagc gtgttaaaac ttagattccg    119040
     ggtttaggag ggaagtgtcc gggtgtaaga acgtagattg cgggtttagg actaaggtct    119100
     tggggtgttc gatgtcagat tccgggttta ggaggaacgt gtcaggggtg taagaactta    119160
     gattccgggt ttaggaataa ggttccggga ttaggagtag ggttccgggt ttaggagtag    119220
     ggttccggtt ttaggagtag ggttccgggt ttaggagtag ggttccggtt ttaggagtag    119280
     ggttccgggt ttaggagtag ggttccgggt ttaggagtag ggttccaggt ttaggagtag    119340
     ggttcagggt ttaggagtag ggttccgggt ttaggtgtca gattccgggt ttaggagtag    119400
     ggttccgggt ttaggtgtca gattccgggt ttaggagtag gtttagggtt taggagtagg    119460
     gttcagggta taggagtagg gttccgggtg taggagtagg gttccgggat taggagtagg    119520
     gttccgagtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtagg    119580
     gttccggttt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtagg    119640
     gttccgggtt taggagtaga gttccgggtt taggagtagg gttcagggtt tagtagtggg    119700
     gttccgggtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtagg    119760
     gttccgggtt taggagtagg gctccgggtt taggagtagg gctccgggtt taggagtagg    119820
     gttccgggtt taggagtggg gttccgggtt taggagtagg gttccgcgtt taggagtagg    119880
     gtttagggtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggagtaga gttccgcgtt taggagtagg    119940
     gttcagggtt taggagtagg gttccaggtt taggagtagg gttccgggtt taggactagg    120000
     gttccgggtt ttaggtgtca gattccggtt ttaggagtag ggttccgggt ttagggggtt    120060
     cgggtttagg agtagggttc cgggtttagg agtagggttc cgggtttagg agtagggttc    120120
     cgggtttagg agtagggttc cgggtttagg agtagggttc cgggtttagg agtaaggttc    120180
     cttttttagg agtagggttt cggctttagg agtagggttc cgggtttagg agtagggttc    120240
     cgggtttagg gtttagggtt tcggctttag gagtagggtt cagggtttag gagtagggtt    120300
     cagggtttag gagtagggtt ccgggtttag gagtagggtt ccgggtttag gagtagggtt    120360
     ccgggtttag gagtagggtt tagggttcag ggtttagggt tccgggttta ggagtaggat    120420
     tccggattta ggaggaaagt atcagggtgt tagaacttag attccggttt ctaggatgaa    120480
     gttgtcaggg tgtatgaact tagattccgg tttttaggag gaaggtgtca gggtgtaaga    120540
     atgtagattc cgggtttagg ggggaggtgt tagggtgtca gaactcagat tccggtttta    120600
     ggacaaaggt gtcagggcgt aggaacttgg attccgcgtt taggaaaaag gttgttgggg    120660
     tgttaggact tagattcctg gattaggtgg aaggtctcag ggtgttagaa cttagattcc    120720
     gggtttagga gaaaggtgtc agggtgttag aagtcagatt ccgggtttag gggggaggtg    120780
     ttagggtgtc agaactcaga ttccggtttt aggacaaaga tgtcagggtg taagaactta    120840
     gattccggtt ttaggacaaa gttgtcacgg tgttagaacg tagattccgg gtttaggaga    120900
     agggtgtcag ggtgtaagat cttagattcc gggtttagga caaaggtgtc agggtgttag    120960
     aacttagatt ccgggtttag ggggaaggtt ttacgcgtgt cagaacttag attccgggtt    121020
     taggagggag gggtccgggg gttggaactt agattccggg tttaggacaa aggtgtcagg    121080
     gtgttagaac gtagattccg cgtttagggg gaagtttgta aggatgtcag aagtcagatt    121140
     ccgggttcag gaggaagtta tcagggtgtt agaatttaga ttccaagttt aggacaaagg    121200
     ggtcagggtg ttagaattta gattccgggt ttaggacaaa ggggtcaggg tgtaggaact    121260
     tagattccgg gtttagcaca aaggtgtcag cgtgttagga cttagatttc gggttaagga    121320
     gtgaactttt aggggtaata gtagtcagat tccgggttta ggagtcagat tccgggttta    121380
     ggagtcagat tccgggttta ggagtcagat tccgggttta ggaggaaggt tgtaagggtg    121440
     ttataactta gattccgggt tcaggaggaa ggtgtcaggg tgtgagaacc cagattccgg    121500
     gtttaggagg aagcgatcag ggtgttagaa cctagattcc gggtttagga caaaggtgtc    121560
     agggtgttag aacttagatt cggggtttag gacaaaggta tgagggtgtt agagcttaga    121620
     ttcctggttt aggacaaagg tgtcagggtg ttaggactta gtttccggtt ttaggaagta    121680
     agtgtcaggg tggtaggatt cagattccgg atgttagaat aaggtttcag ggtgcaagaa    121740
     cttagattcc gggtttagga ggaaggtgtc aaggtgttag aacatagatt tcgggtttag    121800
     gacaaaggtg tcagggtgtt agaagtcaga ttccgggttt aggagtaagg ttccggtttt    121860
     aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccaggttt aggagtaggg ttccggattt    121920
     aggagtaggg ttccggcttt aggagtaggg ttccggattt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    121980
     aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    122040
     aggtgtcaga ttccggattt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    122100
     aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    122160
     aggagtaggg ttccgggttc aggaataggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttc    122220
     aggagtaagg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    122280
     aggtgtcaga ttccggattt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    122340
     aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccgggttt    122400
     aggagtaggg ttccgggttt aggagtaggg ttccggggtt agcttcagat actttagtgc    122460
     ggggatagga aaaactcctc gcagacaggg attatatata caacaacgac cggatagtat    122520
     gaaccggatg gtatgaaccg gatggtatga actggatggt aggaactgga tggtaggaac    122580
     tggatggtag gaaccggatg gtatgaaccg gatggcaggg aaatatccca gcatccctcc    122640
     cgggagggtt aggaaaaaac tcctcgaaga caaaaagcgg atactgcaca ctaacctgat    122700
     ggcaggaaca ggatgttagg aagtggatgg ttggaggtgg atggtgggaa ctgcatggtg    122760
     ggaaccggat gggatgaact ggatgatgga gactgcatgg taggaactgg atggtatgaa    122820
     ctgaatggta tgaaccggat ggtatgaacg ggatggtatg aaccggatgg tgggaactgg    122880
     atggtaataa ccggaatggt agtaagcgga tggtagtaac cggatggtag gaagtggatg    122940
     gtgggaactg gatagtatga agcggatggt gggaagtgga tggtagaaag cggatggtat    123000
     gaactggatg gtataggccg gatactacac actaacctga tggtatgaag cggattgtat    123060
     ggagcggatg gtatgaaccg gatggtggga actggatggt gggaactgga tgatgggaac    123120
     tggacggtag taaccggatg gtaggaaccg gatggtggga agtggatggt gggaagtgga    123180
     tggtgggaag tggacggtgg gaactggatg gcagggaagt ggatggtagt aaccggatgg    123240
     cagggacgca tcccagcatc cctcccggga gggagaagga aaaactcctc gcagacaggg    123300
     actggatacg acaacgacag gatggtagta atcggatgtt aggaactgga tggtagaaac    123360
     tggatggtag gaacgggatg ttagaaagcg gatggtatta accggatggt atgaaccgga    123420
     cggtaggaac cggatggtag gaaccggatg gtaggaactg gatggtagga aaaggatggt    123480
     agtaactgga tggtggagac tggatggtgg agactggatg gtgggaactg gatggtggga    123540
     agcggatggt atggaccgga tggtgggaac tggatggtat gaaccggatg gtatgaaccg    123600
     gatggtatga accggatggt agacaccgga tggtaggaac cggatggtat gaaccggatg    123660
     gtatgaaccg gatggtacgg aaaccggatg gtatgaaccg gatggtacgg aaaccggatg    123720
     gtatgaaccg gatggtagga acaggatggt agacaccgga tggtatgaac cggatgatat    123780
     gaaccggatg gtatataccg gatggcaggg aagcatccca gcatccctcc cggggagggg    123840
     taggtaaagc tcctcgaaga caaggaccgg atactatgca ctaacctgat ggtgggaagt    123900
     ggatggtggg aacgggatgg tatgaactga atggtagaca ctggatggta tttaccggat    123960
     ggtaggaacc ggatagtagt aaccggatgg tatgaaccgg atggtagtaa ccggatggta    124020
     gtaaccgaat ggtaggaaca ggatggtatg agccggatgg tagaaaccgg atggtatgaa    124080
     ctggatggtg gatactggat ggtatgaacc ggatggtaga caccggatgg tagtgaccgg    124140
     atggtagtaa cgggagggta tgaactggat ggtatgaacc tgatggtatg acctggatgg    124200
     tatgaactgg atggtaggaa ctggatggta ggtaccggat ggtagaaacc ggatggtatg    124260
     atctggatgg tatgaaccgg aatagtatca accggatggt atggaccgga tggtatggac    124320
     cggatagtag taaccgaatg gtagtaacgc gatggtataa agcgcatggt atgaaccgga    124380
     tggtagtaac cggatggtag gaacaggatg gtaggtaccg gatggtagta accggatggt    124440
     agaaaccgga tggtaggtac cggatggtag taaccggatg gtagtaaccg gatggtatga    124500
     accgaatggt atgaaccgga tggtatgaac cggatggtag taaccggatg gtagtaaccg    124560
     gatggtagaa accgaattgt gggaagtgga tggtggggac cggatggtgg gtactggatg    124620
     gtgggtactg gatggtggta accggatggc atatagaacc gcaaatttag aacaatccca    124680
     aacgaaaaaa gaaaaaaaaa aaagaaaaaa tttttaatcg atccattgtg aatgatatac    124740
     atacaacata caacatacaa catacaacat acaacataca acatacaaca tacaacatac    124800
     aacatacaac atacaacata caacatacaa catgcatata catccacgtg gcacattaca    124860
     tgtcgtatta acttttgttc cttctctttt cttctttttg cagctaaagt atgcatggaa    124920
     gacagcagca acaggacatt ttgccaacgc ttggaatgtg caaaacaaca ttggaaatta    124980
     actagcacgc aagcgcaggt aaggggcaac aacgaagggg gggtcaaaag actgttcata    125040
     tatacatata catttatgta tatgtatata tttatatatg tgtatatata tatatatatg    125100
     tatatatata tgtatatatg tatatgtata tatatatgta tgtatgtata tatgtatatg    125160
     tatatacctt ccctttctat atagggagat ttctgggagg gtcacgttaa ggggaagctg    125220
     gaaaaactcc tccctgatac gcctactact actaatgatg gcactaatga tcattgtaac    125280
     aacggtggct ttgataatgc aaataaagca gcttgcaaac acattacaga atttttgaat    125340
     aagatgaaca caactcaaaa ttcaaatggc cctaacgaac tgtctaatca aattataaat    125400
     tgtcttttat taagtggtta cgttaaaaaa ttaaaagagg aagcaaaaga gaaagggttt    125460
     tgcagcatag atgaaggaat aaagaaggct ttcacaactg ctggtaatag tggtagtgtt    125520
     ccatgccaat ggaatgacga cgactatgaa aaatgctcca ttaccacaaa tggcaccggc    125580
     ccaacggagg cagtaaagaa caaagtggat gaattgctca agaagaacga ccaaactaag    125640
     gaccccaaaa tacaagaaac cttgattgac ttcaataaag aaaataagtt atgtgaatgg    125700
     gtaaattgtg cagcaaagcg gtcggaagag aacaacagta cgagtggaca cgggactgga    125760
     caggtaagtg ggcacacaca cgcagtccac ttgtgtagta agaaatgaca gttacacata    125820
     aagacatata cataaatata tacacatata cgcaatgata tgtgaaaaca tacatgtata    125880
     catctacata tatatatatg tatatgtata tacatgtata cacacatata tatgtatata    125940
     catatatata cttatatata tatgcgtatg tacgtatgta tacatatata tacatctaca    126000
     tacatataag tgcatatata catctacata gatgtatacg tatgtatgta tacatatgta    126060
     tatgcatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata taaccaccac caccttatgc    126120
     aggaaaaatt ctggacggaa gatgttaaga aattatggca agaattagca ggggaaatga    126180
     cagagaaggg caaaacagag aacgaagaat gtaatacaat ggatggcaag agacaaggca    126240
     ctcattctga gaagacggca tgcaaatttt tgcatgccgg tctaaaacaa ctgtacgatc    126300
     cgacgacgac ggcgtcaact ggaaacgatg gtatcctatc tacgaaatac ccatcgtcta    126360
     gacaagcggt gggttgtttt ttacttcatg cttatgcaaa acacatgaaa gacaaagctg    126420
     tttgtgatat tgatgggggc ataagcagag ctttcagttt gtggcaggac cccagttcta    126480
     aggcacctgc tacttgcaag gataatggca aaacttgcat tccgtgcaaa tgggcagata    126540
     atgcccaact gggcgaatgc aaaattaaca caaatggccc aaatggccca aatggcagca    126600
     caacacaaac ggaagtaaag aagaaattgg agaaagtggt aaaggacaac gacgacaagg    126660
     acataaagga catggcaaag gaagtgaata aaatggattt atgtcaacgt gtccaatgtg    126720
     taacggcccg atggaacaaa catgataaga ataaaaaaaa tggggtccct cgtacttggg    126780
     taatcaaata accattactc atatgtgtac atatatatac atatatactc acatatacat    126840
     gtacatctat gtatatgcct atatgtatat acatatttat acatatatat gcgttatgca    126900
     tatgtatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatatg tattacttca attgtaggat    126960
     aaagtgtgga aggcaatccc agatgaagta accaccttcg gcactgctct cgccaccgcc    127020
     ataactacgg agaacggaca atttcaacaa tactgcaacc atctccatga taaaactgga    127080
     agagacgcct gtctcttcat agcagcagga ttacagaacc tctacaacac tgctgataat    127140
     ggcgatgccg ttacggcatc gttccacaga acgatgaaat gtgttctact gaatgccata    127200
     gcagataaaa tgaaggaaaa acttccatgt aaagaggaaa ggagtgtaac ggacggtata    127260
     aatgaggctt ttaataagag tgctactatt aaggaggaaa gtaccggttg caagactaat    127320
     gataagtgct ttgagtgtgt taggtataac aatctctcaa gttgcgacat tggcgagaac    127380
     agtaaaaaga aaaatgtgaa gacgacagta gatgaactgc tcaagactga ttctaattta    127440
     aaggacgaat ctctggaaaa ggccatatgt aagtagacat tttttttctc tcctccaacc    127500
     taccaataac gaatatatga ccattccaca tccattccac atccattcca catccattcc    127560
     acatccatcc acatccacct tcatccattt ccaaaacaaa caaacaaaaa ccaacgaaca    127620
     aaaatacaac aacaaaaaga caaaaacaaa aatacaaacg aacaaaaata caaaaaaaga    127680
     aatacaaaaa caaaaacgga aacaatttga tctatatata tatatatata tatatatatg    127740
     tatgtatata tatatatgta tatatgtata tgcatatatg tatagatgta tacatgtata    127800
     tgcatatatg tatagatgta tatatatgta taaatatata tgtgtatatg tatgtatata    127860
     tatatatgta tataggtgta tatatatata catatatata tatatatatg gatatatatg    127920
     tatatatata tatatatata tatatatatg gatatatatg tatatatata tatatatata    127980
     tggatatata tgtatatata tatatatata tatatgtatg tgtacatatg tatgtctcta    128040
     tgtgtttgtc tgtgtttgtt tataggtaaa ccgtgtactg gggaaaagaa cgggaaattc    128100
     tgtcaagaac ttcagtgtgt agcaaagaaa tggggagaaa ggaagaagac aggctcaaac    128160
     ggaaacgtta cctgggtaag gaatgtgttg tcgtggtcat ggtctggtgt gctgatgttg    128220
     gaatggaaac cataaccata acatccataa caacatccat aacaacatcc ataacatcca    128280
     taacaacatc cataacaaca tccataacaa catccataac aacatccata acaacatcca    128340
     taacaacatc cataacaaca tccataacaa catccataac aacatccata acaacgacaa    128400
     catatataca tatacacata tacatagatg tatgtgtgta tatgtgtgta catgtatata    128460
     tgtatacata tatatatata tatatataac tcccgtttta tgtttaggat gaaatgaaga    128520
     gtgattttga agcagaatta aagctactcc tgaaaggcat ggaggataat aaggccgccg    128580
     ctgccaccta ctgcaacggc aatggcagcg ccggctggga ggaaggcgct tcaagagaag    128640
     ctaatcaagc tgcttgcaag cttgttgcag cagggctgca acatatttct accattaagg    128700
     tggaatacaa cgcgtcggga aaggacgagg agaaaaaccc ttatgataac caagagttta    128760
     aacaagtcgt ttcttgttta atgttaaagg cagttgcaca aaaaatgaaa gaacaaagtc    128820
     ctatttgtta catagaaccc ggcataagca aggcattcga gtttgcagac gccattagag    128880
     aggaacattg ccagaatgat aaaccttgca ttgtttgcaa atgggacgac aagactaagg    128940
     acgaaattga caattgcacc attcccggtg acaaggtcaa tgtaaagacc aatttgaaca    129000
     acttgctgaa gacgaaagtt aacgaagtca ataacgccct aacggatata actacaacag    129060
     aaggaaataa aggtccttta tgccgtcgtc ttcaatgttt agcatcaaaa gttgaagcac    129120
     ttaaattaca gccatccaac aacagcaatg cggtaagtac aatataaaat tcaaatggag    129180
     gaaggtagaa agggagagga ataggaataa aagataaaag gaataaaaaa gaaaaggaat    129240
     aataaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aattcagatt cctggtttag gagtaaggtt tcaggggtat    129300
     tggaatgggg ttcaggttat aggaagaagg ttgtatggtt gttggaataa ggttctagcg    129360
     tgtaggagtg agattttagg ggtattagag tgagatttcg ggggtattag aataagtttt    129420
     gagagtttta gaataaggtt ccggggttag ctttagttgc tttagggggg gaagggaaaa    129480
     actcctcgcc gacagagacc ggatactaca tatcaaccgt atggtaagaa ccggatggta    129540
     taaactgaat ggtatgaacc ggatggtatg aacaggatgg taggaaccgg atggtatgaa    129600
     ccggatggta tgaaccggat ggtatgaacc ggatggtatg caccggatgg tatgaaccag    129660
     gtggtatgaa ccagatggta tgaaccggat ggtatgaact ggatggtatg aacgggatgg    129720
     tatgaaccgg atggtagtaa ccggattgta tgagccggat ggtatgaacg ggatgatatg    129780
     aacgggatga tatgaacggg atggtatgaa ccggatggta tgaacaggat ggtatagacc    129840
     ggatggtatg aaccggatag tatgaaccgg atggtatgaa ccggatggta tgaacaggat    129900
     ggtatagacc ggatggtatg aaccggatag tatgaaccgg atggtatgaa ccggatggta    129960
     tgaaccgtat actacacctt aaccggatgg cagaaaacag aatggaaaaa gaaaaaagaa    130020
     gaagaatgta tacttataca tatacatgta tgtatatgta catatacata tgtgtatatg    130080
     tatatatata tatatttatt ccactttgca gagcacattt tgggacaaag aaggcggcga    130140
     agtcgccgaa ttatggaaac aactgtcaca agcaatgaac acaaatgggg gcaaagacaa    130200
     cggaaatgga cattgtaata aagtggatgt taatagagat cccaccaacc ctgagaggaa    130260
     ggcatgcaat tatttgcatg ccggtttaac aaaactgtat actccgacgg cggcgacgtc    130320
     gtcggcggcg tcgttgccgt cggttggcaa cgacaaaatc ttggataaga acccactgtt    130380
     gaaacaaaca gtgggttgtt tattacttca cgcttatgca aaacaaatga aaaaagacgc    130440
     caaatgttta gtggaatcag gtataaagaa ggctttcgac actgctggta aaggtccgaa    130500
     tggacaatgc acgaacagta atggttcgtg cattaaatgt gaatggaatg aaaacgacta    130560
     tgacaactgc acaattacca catccggcga aaccacgcag acgccagtaa aggacatatt    130620
     agaacaagtt cagcccaaaa ttgacgtaac tgccactgag accctaacga aaataaatga    130680
     aatgaataac ttatgcgatt atattaaatg cgccgcaccc aaatggttca aaaacaaaaa    130740
     agagattaat gctagcccta cgcatacttg ggttagtact actatataaa tatatataca    130800
     tgtatatata tatatatata cgtatatgta tatgtatata catatataga catatgtaca    130860
     tacgtacatg tatattcatg tgtatataca tatatataca tatgtacata cgtatatgca    130920
     tatgtatata tgcatatgca tttatgcata tgcatatata tatatatata tatataactt    130980
     cttttttttt tttacagtgt gacttttggg ataagactgt taagaaaaca ttggaggaga    131040
     tgttcaagaa aatcgagaag aatggaaagg accagtccaa gacactcact attgccacaa    131100
     catgcaaacc atttggtgat ggtaatgaac atagtgttga aaggaaagcg tgttatcata    131160
     tcgcggaggg attacaatac ataaaagaca aaataagtaa tggtcaagac aagcaactgc    131220
     tcgaacgagc agttgcttgt attgctctta atatgtacgc tgataacata aaagaaaagt    131280
     caaaagattc atgtcctatt gatgaatcta aaatagaaag aatgtttgat ttttggaatg    131340
     caattaatag tacttcgtgt tcgacctctg gtggtaatga ttgttttaag tgtgaaagga    131400
     ataaaaaaag ttatgagggt tgccagctga gcgtcgcaga cgctctggtg gcaacatcac    131460
     aatcaaattg caatactaac gcaactgatg tgaagactaa aatggaaggt ctcctcttca    131520
     agaacgaaga caaatccaac accaacacca ttaacaccaa aataaattcc accttaacta    131580
     ctatcactga aatgacctct tctttctgta ctcaagtcca atgcgcagca aagaaatggg    131640
     gaaagactaa taataaagca aattcaaatg gatcagttag ttgggtaagc atggacaact    131700
     gcatacatac atatatataa atacatatat gtatatgtac gtatatatgt atatacatat    131760
     gtgtacgtgt atgtatatgt atatatatgt atatatatgt atatatatat gtatatgtat    131820
     atatatatat atatatatat gtagttgtct atcgcccctt acccaagatg acattgttcc    131880
     ggttgagggt gtttgtccat ttttgctttt cagttttttt tttattgcgc attggacttg    131940
     agtacagaaa gaagaggcca tttcatttac tttgttcaat gtttgttgca tttgggattc    132000
     tttatcgagg agttggttca tttgagtttg gacttctttt ctgttgttgc cgttatcatt    132060
     gcaattttgt ccactttgta gtgatgctgt tccaatgaga cctttatcaa cgaggaggtt    132120
     gcaaccgtcc aaaattttat catccctttt acagacaaag caatcataaa ctccactctt    132180
     acacgaaggc gaaggcgaag aatttggatt attctgttta ttccaatcat caaacatttg    132240
     tgttattttt tcctcatcaa tgggacattt gtcctcagac tcctttttta ttttagttgc    132300
     gtaaaggtta agtgctgcgc acatcatact tcgtttaaaa aacttatcat catccgtatt    132360
     accgttctga gtaaccagaa cttggttaat atagtctaaa cctgctgtga tatgattaca    132420
     ggcttttctt tcaacactat gtggattttc atcaccaaat ttattacata caacattagc    132480
     gttggtcttc gatgtgtcat ttccatcgga cacgatcttc tggaacatct tcttcagttc    132540
     ctctttaaca gtcgtatccc aaaagtcaca ctgtaaaaaa aaacagtaaa aagttatatc    132600
     tgtagtagat gggttagtgt ctagtatccg gtttccgtgc catccggtct ctgtctgcga    132660
     ggagtttttc ctctcccccc ctaaagcagc taaagctaac cccggaaccc tattcatata    132720
     ccctgaaaac cttattccaa caccctcaaa ccttcttcct ataccctgaa cctcattcca    132780
     atacccctaa aacctcattc caatacccct aaaaccttat tctaacatcc ctacaacctt    132840
     attctaacac ccttagaacc ttattccagc accgctacaa ccttattcta atacccccat    132900
     aaccttattc taacatccct aaaaccttat tctaataccc gtagaacttt attctaacac    132960
     ccatacaacc tttattccta aacccggaat acgaattttt tttttttttt tttttttttt    133020
     tttttttttt aattattcct tctaccctct cagtgttgtg ttgtttgtag taatacttac    133080
     ccaactgtgc gtagggctac ccttattccc gtttttgttt ttgtggttgt ggaaccattt    133140
     gggtgcggca catttaatat aatcgcataa gttttgcatt tcatttatgt tttcaatgac    133200
     ggtcttcatg ttttgctcat cgaccttgag tattggatcc actttggcct ttacagtgac    133260
     agagtttttt tcaatggtca cattgcaatt gtccaaattt tcatcccatt tacattcaat    133320
     acacgaacca ctattgttcg tgcatttacc accaacctca aaagcttttt ttattcctga    133380
     ttctactaaa caattcgctt tgcttttcat atgttttgca taagcatgaa gtaagaaaca    133440
     accgacagtt cgcctaaaag gtggatagtc caaaactgga ttatcgtttc ttgttgacga    133500
     cgacgacgtc gtcgtcgtat acagtttttt tagaccggca tgcaaataat tgcatgcctt    133560
     cttttcaggg tcagtggcat ccctctcttc agtgtcatct ttcacttgat tacaatctcc    133620
     gttccctgtt ccgctatttg tgttcattgc tcctgctaat tcattccaca atgtcttcac    133680
     atgctcattc cagaattttt cctgtataag gtggtggtgg tacaatatat atatatatat    133740
     atatatatac atatgcataa atgcatatgt aggtatatgt aagtacatac atatatgtat    133800
     gtatacatct atacacttat gtatgtataa acgtatgtgt atatatgtag aggtatatat    133860
     atgtaacata tgtgtatata tgtagaggta tgtatatgta acatatgtgt atatatgtag    133920
     aggtatgtat atatgtatac atatatatat atatgtttat ctgtacatat gtatatacat    133980
     atgtttatat atgtatatat gtatttatat tcatccatcc tatgagaata taaatagtgc    134040
     acatgtacac tgtgcaccat attatcgtct cataaagtgg acaattatat atgtggccac    134100
     ttacctcccc cttcccgtgt tccttttttt tatgatacca attcgctatg caattcacgc    134160
     gatcacataa agtgaccttc ctttttattt cggataatgt tggttgtatt ttggtgttgg    134220
     tggtgatatc gtccaacata cccaccactt tggaccatag ggggtcaccc tcaattttag    134280
     aggtgataca ctttcctatc tggcacttct cacatgaacc atcctcctta ccattcccat    134340
     tacctttctt cccacaccat tcttcacgtt tatcctcccc ctccttgaag gccttatcta    134400
     ttccttcctg tacaacacaa gcataacctc ctttttctgc atgtagtctt aatgtctctg    134460
     cgaacgcatt gagtgctaca caacgcatgg tagatttaaa tattctatta tttacttttc    134520
     gtggccccgt atcggatccg ttctccttca ttccatgtat gtcctttaat gctttaacca    134580
     taattttgca tgttgttttg cttacgcaat ctgcattacc attggggcat ttaacctcct    134640
     tgcacagatc gtccgcatcg tcgatgttgc ccccattgtc aggcagggct ttgtcgaatg    134700
     aggtgacttg ctcctgcact ttctcccaca ttgcatcctg tgggtaggta tatatatata    134760
     tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatgcatatg tatacataca catgtatatg    134820
     tatacacgta tatacgtacg catatgtaca tacatatgta tatatgtata tgtgcatatg    134880
     tacatacgtc tatatgtgta tgtgtatatt tattcatccc atgaaaagca tatatacaat    134940
     agtgcataca catacacttc gtatactaat ctatcatata atagagtgga caattatata    135000
     tgtgcccata ccttgtcatc tttactcgtt ttgctttttc ccatgtcttc gaaccactgt    135060
     tctcccgcac attgtgcgcg cgaacacaaa ccacttatgt ttttacattg accaccacct    135120
     gcgggaaagg aatgggaaga aaggaagtga gcaacatgta agaaggaatg atatgtagaa    135180
     aaggcttcta aggaggaagg ggaatgggtc tgaggagtga aggggagggg aggagtctaa    135240
     ggaacggaag aaaatgaagc aaggagtggt tagaagggaa gacggtcaag ggaaggaggg    135300
     gcatggttgt tcaagggatg gaaggataga tggtctgagg agtaatgaaa gtggttattg    135360
     ttgtagttgt ctacttacat attttgtgtg cactttcctt caacgttttc ttcatatcgg    135420
     cgtccgacgt gagcatatgg tctaatttag tcttcacttg ttcgctgttt atttcgcaac    135480
     tgaaattcgc tttcctttcg cacgtaaaac acttatcacc atcactcttg cagggagatg    135540
     ttgctcccat aattacacta ctttttccaa atgctttatc tatagcgtcc tttattttat    135600
     tttcgtctgc acatggaagt gcttctaatt tatcagcaaa agcatttaat aaaacacaac    135660
     gcatagtacg ttcaaataat tggtcctcta aagccttctt tgtgatattt ccctttgaat    135720
     ctacttttgc tttaatttca taaatactct ctaatcctgc agcaatgaac ttgcatactg    135780
     tcttctcttc ttctgaaacc tccttaccac tcccattaat gtgattacat agggtgtcac    135840
     catttgttcc ccctgaagat aatgccgcag aaagattttt caattcttcc tcaacaccat    135900
     catcgtccct ccacatatta tcctacacat agtaggaaga taaaaagaaa tagaggaaag    135960
     tgaatgaatg aaggaaagaa aatgaatgaa cgaaatgaaa gaatgaagga gtccgtgcac    136020
     acagggcgta ttcaatttat ggtgaacatt ccacataaat gttgtccaca catataaatt    136080
     tatacatatg ggttccttcc ggaatcatat atttcagaaa atatagattc ttacatatgt    136140
     cttcgcagtg ccaccttggt tcctgttctt tatccaccta tcagctacac aatctgcacg    136200
     atcacataag ttcgtcttat ctagacactc caaacctaca agaagaaaga acaatgcaca    136260
     aaggatgagt catgatgata tgatgacgat ggttgtctat gtagtgggtg atgtgatgtt    136320
     gtcttctttc cccccatgaa cacagagtcc tatagtaaag gttgctagat tggttgtgta    136380
     gtatccggtt tccttgccat ccggtggttg tgtcgtatcc ggtctttgtc ttcgaggagt    136440
     ttttcctctc ccctcccggg agggatgctg ggatgcttcc ctgccatccg gttcatacca    136500
     tccggttcat accatccggt tcataccatc cgtccactac catccggcca ctaccatccg    136560
     attactaaca tccggttact accatcctgc cactaccatc cggtttatac catccagttt    136620
     ataccatccg gctcatacca tccggctcat accatcctct ttataccatc ctccttatac    136680
     catccggttc ataccatcca gttcatacca tccagtcacc accatccagt caccaccatc    136740
     cagtctccac catccagtct ccaccatcca gtctccacca tccagtctcc accatccagt    136800
     ctccaccatc cagttcccac catccagttc ccaccatcca gttcccacca tccagttccc    136860
     accatccagt tcccaccatc cagttcccac catccagttc ccaccatcca gttcccacca    136920
     tcccgttcct accaaccgat tattaccatc cagttaatac catccggttc ataccatcca    136980
     gttcatacca tccagttcat accatccggt tcctaacatc cggttcatac catccggttc    137040
     attccatccg gtttatacca tccagtttat accatccggt ccataccatc cggtttctac    137100
     catccggtta ctaccatccg attactaata tccggttact accatccggt tagtgtgtcc    137160
     tatccggtct ttgtcttcga ggagtttttc cctatcctcc ccgggaggga tgctgggatg    137220
     cttccctacc atccggtttc tgccatccgg ttcataccat ccggcatcta ccatccggca    137280
     tctaccatcc ggcatctacc atccggtcac taccatccag ttcccacaat ccccttccta    137340
     ccatccggtt actcccatcc ggttactccc atccggttac tcccatccgg ttcataccat    137400
     ccggtttcta ccatcctgat ccaaccatcc ggttactacc atccagttcc caccatccgg    137460
     ttcataccat acggttgttc tgtcgtatcc gatctttgtc ttcgaggagt tttacctacc    137520
     cctcccggga gggatgctgg gatgcttccc tgccatccgg ttcctaccat ccggttccta    137580
     ccatccggtt cataccattc ggttcatacc atccggtcat ataccatcca gttcatatca    137640
     tccagttcat aacatccggt ccataccatc cggttcatac catccggttc ataccatccg    137700
     cttcctaaca tcctattcct accatccagt tcctaccatc cggttcatac catccggttc    137760
     ataccatccg attactacca tgtggttgac gtatagtatc cagttgttgt ctgcgaggag    137820
     tttttccaat ccccccctaa agtagctaaa gctaaacccg gaaccctact cctaaacccg    137880
     gagccctact cctaaacccg gaaccctact cctaaagccg gaacccnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    137940
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    138000
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnncagt tttcatctaa aactgtacag tacatttttt    138060
     acggagttat cattcaaaat ggtgttcact tttaactgtg ttcacattta actggttccc    138120
     acttaactgt gttcacattt aattgtgttc gcacatttta tgcagttttc atttaaaact    138180
     gtgtttgcat atttaatgca gtttttacga tgtcttacat atgtttgtgt gttaatacag    138240
     aaaaaaagga aggagaaaaa aaagtaagga aaaaaaaaaa agaaaaaaaa gattgaaaag    138300
     atagaaaaaa aaaagaagga aaaaaataaa aaagtgaaag aaggaaacgt catttctgct    138360
     ctttccacac ttcacatatg tataatgcgc gcggtcattt atgcctcaca tccgaagagg    138420
     tacttcatta tggtgcaact ctgtaaggaa gataccgtgc aaaataaaga aatcttcaat    138480
     attatttcat ttctctgtta tgaatacatc tgtgcaattc tactcctttg ctgtgtatgc    138540
     ttaccataaa taaatcattt ttctaaatga tcatattcca cttttttctc atgggatcat    138600
     tataagaata aaatatgcac atcattcgtg atacttgtac agttccattt aatatgctta    138660
     aaccattcat tacattagcc ttcatttact ctatatttat tttacctgat agatttgttc    138720
     aaaaattcct acgattcttt agaagtggtt tatcacttcc tagtaaattc ttcttcatct    138780
     gaactgaagt actcttcatc atcttttata tcacttcttc ccctgggttt acgatatggg    138840
     cgatttccag gatttcctgc atttaccgct tttactgcat tcccaacatt tcctgcattt    138900
     accgctttta ctgcattccc cacatttcct gcatttaccg cttttactgc attccccaca    138960
     tttcctgcat ttaccgcttt tactgcattc cccacatttc ctgcatttac cgcttttact    139020
     gcattcccca catttccagc atttccgctt ttacttgaag taacgttgga attcccctta    139080
     ttcccctgcg tacctttagc tccattacca gcagcagttg gcttcttatt ttcacttcca    139140
     cttgccttct tctcttcttc ttttttgccc ttttttccaa ataatgtttt atttgttttt    139200
     ttcttttctt ctttcttttc ttctttcttt tcttctttct tttcttcttt cttttcttct    139260
     ttcttttctt ctttcttttc ttctttcttt tattcttttc tttcttcatt gcttctttcc    139320
     ttccttcttt tcttccttct tttcttcttt cttttcttct ttcttttctt cttctcttcc    139380
     tccttctttt cttctccttt cttctcttct tctctttctt ttgaaccctt tttttctttc    139440
     cttctttact cttccttctt tattcttcct tccttaaacc actctttttc ttccttcctt    139500
     aaaccactct ttttcttcct tccttaaacc actctttttc ttccttcctt aaaccactct    139560
     ttttcttcct tcttcattca tccttcctta aatcttcctt ctttactctt cctcttttac    139620
     acttccttct ttactcttcc ttcattaaac cttccttttc tcttcattca ttaaaccttc    139680
     tttattcttc cttccttaaa ccttcccttt ttcttccttc cttaaaccat tcttcttctt    139740
     ccttccttct ttaaaccttc cttctttacc cttccttctt taaaccactc cttttcttcc    139800
     tccgtccttc attcttttct tcctttcctt aaaacattct ttattcttcc ttccttaaac    139860
     attcctttct ttactcttcc tttctttact catccttctt ttactcttcc ttcattactc    139920
     ttacttcttt tactcttctt ttctttactc ttcctttttt actcttccct cgtccttcat    139980
     tctttccttc cttaaacctt ctcttttttc ttccttcctt aaaccattct ttttcttcct    140040
     tccttaaacc acactttttc ttccttcctt aaaccatcct tctttacttt tccttcctta    140100
     aaccattctt tttctttcct tccttaaacc attctttttc ttccttcctt aaaccattct    140160
     ttctcttcct taccttaagc cattcctttt cttccctcct taaaccattt tttccccttc    140220
     ttccttaaac cactcttttt cttccttcct taaaacactc tttttcttcc ttccttaaac    140280
     cattcttttt cttccttctt tactcttcct tctttactct tccttcttta ctcttccttc    140340
     cttaaaccat tcttttttct tccttcctta aaccattctt ttccttcctt ccttaaacct    140400
     ccctttttct tccttaaacc tccctttttc ttccttaaac cttctttttc ttccttcctt    140460
     aaaccttctt cttttcttcc ttccttaaac cattcttttt cttgcttctt tactcttcat    140520
     tttcctcatt ccttccctgc tcattcctta tccacattcc ttcttctcat gcccttctcc    140580
     tcattccttc cctgctcatt ccttctccac atcccttcat tcctgcattc cttctcctca    140640
     taccttgtcc tcatgccctt ctcctttcat tccttatcca catttcttcc cctcatccca    140700
     tcccctcatt ccttcacctc attccttttc cacaaccctt ctccacattc cttaaccgca    140760
     cccccttttc gtcattcctt cacctcatta cttccctgct cattccttct cctcattcct    140820
     tccctgcttc attccttccc tgctcattcc ttctcctcat tccttctcct cattccttat    140880
     ccacatccct tctcctcatt ccttatccac attccttctc cacattcctt atccacattc    140940
     cttctcctca ttccttttcc tcattcctta tccacattcc ttctcctcat tccttatcca    141000
     cattccttct cctcattcct tatccacatt ccttccctgc acattccttt cttgcttcct    141060
     tccttaaaga cttttctatt cctcccttac taaaagactt ttctattcct tccttaaacc    141120
     actcttcttt ttctgcctcc tttcctaaaa gacattcctt tttcctttta cgctttgctt    141180
     cgattcttct acattttttc cctcttcttc cttccgaaag tatcatagac gtagagtgtc    141240
     gggttccggg ttccgggttc ctgggttccg ggttttttgg gttccgggtt ttttgggttc    141300
     cgggtttttt gggttccggg tttttgggtt cttagggttt cgggttctta gggttcaggg    141360
     gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggttcagggt ttagggttca gggtttaggg ttcagggttt    141420
     agggtttagt gtttcggatt cagggttcag ggtttagggt ttaggcttaa gggtttaggg    141480
     ctcagggttc agggtttagg gtttaggctt aagggtttag ggctcaggat tcagggttca    141540
     gggttcaggg ttcaggatct agggtttcgg gtttagagtt taggatttaa gaattaggtt    141600
     ttaggattta gggtttaggg ttcagggttt agggttttat ggttttgggg gttacgggtt    141660
     tagggtttca ggttttaggg ttcaggtttt aaggttcagg ttttaggggt tagggtttag    141720
     ggttcaggtt ttagggttca gggtttaggg tttagggttc agggttcagg ttttagggtt    141780
     tagggtttag ggtttagggt tcagggttta gggttcaggg tttcagggtt tagggtttag    141840
     ggtttagggt ttagggttca gggtttaggg ttttagggtt cagggtttag ggttcagggt    141900
     tcagggttta gggtttaggg ttcaggtttt aggtttaggg tttagggttc agggtttagg    141960
     gttaagggtt tatggaccag ggtttagttt tcagagttta gtgtttaggg ttgacggttt    142020
     agggtttagg gtttagggtt caaggttatg catttaggat gtgtgtagta ttgcatcttt    142080
     tagagctgta tataggattt cgcattcagg ttgcgggatt cataatattt ttacggtgta    142140
     tatgtgtaag atttcgtatt taggttgcgg gatttaatat ttttacggtg tatgtgtaat    142200
     atttcgcatt taggttgcgg gatttataat attttacggt gtacatgtgt aagatttcgt    142260
     atttaggttg cgggatataa tatttttcgg tgtatatgtg taggatttcg tatttaggtt    142320
     gcgggatata atattttacg gtgtatatgt gtaagatttc gcatgtagtt ttgccgtatt    142380
     taatatttta cggtgtatat gtgtaaaatt tcggattttt aggttgcggg atataatatt    142440
     tttcggtgta tatgtgtaaa atttcggatt tttaggttgc gggatataat atttttcggt    142500
     gtatatgtgt aggatttcgt atttaggttg cggaatttaa tattgtacgg tgtatatgtg    142560
     taagatttcg catgtagttt tgccgtattt aatattttac ggtgtatatg tgtaaaattt    142620
     cggattttta ggttgcggga tataatattt ttcggtgtat atgtgtagga tttcgcattt    142680
     ttaggttgcg ggatttataa tattttacgg tgtatgtgtg taagatttcg tatttacgtt    142740
     tgcgggattt aatattttac ggtgtatatg tgtaagattt cgtatttacg tttgcggaat    142800
     ttaatatttt acggtgtata tgtgtaggat ttcatattta ggttgcggga tttacaatat    142860
     tttacggtgt atgtctgcaa gatttcgtat ttaggttgtg ggattttata ttttacggtg    142920
     tacctgtaac atttcgaatt taggttgcgg gatataatat tttacggtgt acctgtaaca    142980
     tttcgcattt ttaggttgcg ggatttaata tttttacggt gtatatgtgt aagatttcgt    143040
     atttaggttg cgggatataa tattttacgg tgtatatgtg taagatttcg tatttaggtt    143100
     gcgggattta taatatttta cggtgtatat gtgtaaaatt tcgtatttag gttgcgggat    143160
     ttaatatttt acggtataca tgtgtaagat ttcgcatttt taggttgcgg gatttataat    143220
     attttacggg tgtccatgtg taagatttcg catttttagt tttgcgggat ttaatatttt    143280
     acggtgcata tgtgtaagat ttcgcatttt taggttgcgg gatttaatat tttgcggtgt    143340
     atatatgtgt aagatttcgt atttttaggt tgcgggattt aatattttta cgttgtatat    143400
     gtgtaagatt tcgtattttt aggttgtggg atttataata ttttacggtg tatatgtgta    143460
     agatttcgta tttttaggtt tgcaggattt aatattttac ggtgtatatg tgtaagattt    143520
     cgtatttagg ttgcgggatt tataatattt tacggtgtat atgtgtaata tttcgcattt    143580
     gtaggttgca ggatttataa tattttacgg tgtatatgtg taagatttcg tattcaggtt    143640
     gcaagattta atatttaacg ttgtctcggg atttaatatt ttacggtgtc catgtgtaag    143700
     atttcgcatt tttaggttgc gggatttata atattttaca gtgtatatgt gtaagatttc    143760
     gcatttaatt ttgcgggatt caatatttta cggtgtacat gtgtaagatt tcgcatttag    143820
     ttttgcggga tttaatattt tacggtgcat atgtgtaaga tttcgtattt aggttgcggg    143880
     attttatatt ttacggtgta cgtgtaggat ttcgcattta gtttgcggga tataatattt    143940
     tttcggtgta tatgtgtaag attttgcatt aggttgtggg atataatatt ttacggtgta    144000
     catgtgtaag atttcgtact taggttgcgg gatttaatat tttacggtat acatgtgtaa    144060
     gatttcgcat ttttaggttg cgggatttat aatattttac gggtgtccat gtgtaagatt    144120
     tcgcattttt agttttgcgg gatttaatat tttacggtgc atatgtgtaa gatttcgcat    144180
     ttttaggttg cgggatttaa tattttgcgg tgtatatatg tgtaagattt cgtattttta    144240
     ggttgcggga tttataatat tttacggtgt atatgtgtaa gatttcgcat ttttaggttg    144300
     cgggatttat aatattttac ggtgtatatg tgtaagattt cgtattttta ggttgcgata    144360
     tttaatattt ttacggtgta tatgtgtaag attttgcatt tttaatttgc gggatataat    144420
     atttttcggt gtatgtgtaa gatttcgtat ttaggttgca ggatttaata tttttacggt    144480
     gtatatgtgt aagattttgc atttttagtt tgcgggatat aatattttac ggtgtgcata    144540
     tgtaagattt cgcatttagg tagcgggatt taatatttta cggtgtatat gtgtatgatt    144600
     tcccatttag gttgcgggat ataatattta acggtgtata tgtgtaggat tttgcatttt    144660
     taggttgcgg gatttataat attttacggt gtatatgtgt aagatttcgc attttcaggt    144720
     tgcagcattt aacttataag aacaataatt atggcctggt atttagatgt tttaggggat    144780
     gttttattta tttttttttt caataaaaaa taaaaaagag aaaaaaaaaa aaaaagaatg    144840
     tgtgttctta aaaaaaaaaa gaagaatgtt tttttttttt cttttttttt ctataaacaa    144900
     agggttgtcc tttcaccccc aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaagaaa cgcaaatatg cgtacgaaat    144960
     acttaccata ttggaaaaaa aaagaaaaaa tgaaagaaaa aatgaaagaa aaaaaaaaaa    145020
     aaaaagtggg gggtaaagga tgatgaggat gttgagggcg tgagaagtta cattccgggt    145080
     ttaggaatga aggttttaat ggtcttagaa gtccaattcc gggtttagga ataaaggttt    145140
     tagggtatag gaataaggtt gcaaagtata ggagtaaggt tttagggtat aggattaagg    145200
     ttctaaggat ataggggtaa agtttcacgg tataggaata aggttttaag ggtataggat    145260
     gaaggttgca tggtgtaaga ataagttcct agagtataag aagaaggttg caggatatta    145320
     taataatgtt tgaggggtgt tagaactcgg aatcagggtt tagaaggaag gtgtcagggt    145380
     gttaggactc agattccgcg tttaggagta atgttgcagg gtcgttagta taaggttggg    145440
     ggggcgttag aataaggtgg taagagtgtt ataataaggt ggtaagggta tcagaataaa    145500
     gtggtaaggg tgttagaata aggtggtaag ggtgttagaa taaaggttgt aagggtgtta    145560
     gaataaggtg gtaagagtgt tataataagg tggtaggtgt gtcagaatag ggtcttaggg    145620
     gtgtcagaaa agggtcttag gggtgtcaaa atagggtctt cggggtgtca gaataagatg    145680
     gtaagggtgt tagaataagg tggtatgtgt gttagaataa ggttataagg gtgttagaat    145740
     aagatggtaa ggatgttaga atgaaggttg taggggtatt agaataaggt tgttggggtg    145800
     ttagaataag gtggtatgtg tgtcagaata aggttgtaga ggtgctggaa taaggttgta    145860
     gaggtgctgg aataaggttg tagaggtgct ggaataaggt tgtagaggtg ctggaataag    145920
     tttgtagagg tgctggaata aggttgtaga ggtgctggaa taaggtagta gaggtgctgg    145980
     aataaggttg tagaggtgct ggaataaggt tgtagaggtg ctggaataag gttgtagggg    146040
     tattagaata aggttttagg gtataggagg aaggttgtag gggtattaga ataaggtttt    146100
     agggtatagg aggaaggttg taggggtgtt agaagtcaga ttccgggttt aggacaaagg    146160
     tgtcagggtg ttaggacata aattccgggt tcaggacaaa gggttcaggg tataggaata    146220
     aggttttagc gtttaggagt aaggtttcag ggtgttagaa cttagattcc cggtttagga    146280
     cagaggtgtc ggggtgttag aacttagatt ccgggtatgg gagggaggtc tcagggtgta    146340
     cgaacataga ttgcgggttt aggaagaagg tgtcagggtg taagaactta gattccgggt    146400
     ttaggacaaa ggtgtcaggg tgttagaact tagattccgg gtttaggaat aaggttttag    146460
     gggtgtcaga ataaggttgt aggggtgtta gaataaggtt gggggggtgt cagaataggg    146520
     tcttaggggt gtcagaataa ggttgtaggg gtgtcagaat agggtcttag gggtatcaga    146580
     atagggtctt aggggtgtca gaaaagggtc ttaggggtgc cagaataggg tcttaggggt    146640
     gtcagaataa ggtggtcggg gtattggaat aatgtcttag gggtgttgga ataacgtctt    146700
     aggggtgttg gaataatgtc ttaggggtgt tggaataatg tcttaggggt gttggaataa    146760
     cgtcttaggg gtgctggaat aacgtcttag gggtgttgga agaaggtggt aagggtatca    146820
     gaataaggtt gtaagggtgt tagtataagg ttgtaagggt gttagaataa ggtggtaaag    146880
     gtgttacaat aaggttgtag gggtgttgga ataaaggttg tagggttgtt agaataaggt    146940
     tattggggtg atggaataaa gttgtatgtt tgttagaata aggtgttaag gttgttagaa    147000
     caaggtggta agggtgttag aataaggtgg gaaggttgtt agaataaagg ttgtgagggt    147060
     attagaataa aggttgtgag ggtattagaa taaggttgta tgggtgttag aatgaggtgg    147120
     taagggtgtt agaataacgt tgttggggtg tcagaatagg gtcttagggg tattggaatg    147180
     gtgttcagga tataagagta aggttgtaag ggtataggat taaggttgta cggtatagga    147240
     ataaggttgt acggtatagg agtaaggtta tatggtattg gaataaggtt tcagggtata    147300
     ggagtaaggt tatatggtat tggaataagg tttcagggta taggagtaag gttatatggt    147360
     attggaataa ggttccaggg tataggaata atgttgtatg ggtgttagaa tgaggtttca    147420
     gggtatagga gtaaggttat atggtattgg aataaggttc cagggtatag gaataatgtt    147480
     gtatgggtgt tagaatgagg tttcagggtg ttggaataag gtttcaaggg tgagctttag    147540
     ctactttagg ggggggggat gaaagactcc tcgcaggcag agaccggata ctgcacacta    147600
     acccgatggt atgaaccgga tggtagaaac ctgatggtat gaactggatg gtatgaactg    147660
     gatggtatga gccggatggt atggactgga tggtatgaac ctgatggtgg agacaggatg    147720
     gtaggtacgg gatggtaggt acgggatggt aggtacggga tggtaggtac gggatggtag    147780
     gtacgggatg gtagacaccg gatggtagac accggatagt agacaccgga tggtagtgac    147840
     cggatggtat gaacctggat ggtatgaacc ggatggtaag aactggatgg tgggaagtgg    147900
     attgtgggaa gtggatgatg gagactggat ggtatgaacc ggatggtatg aaccggatag    147960
     tatgaactgg atggtatgga ccggatggta ggaactggat ggtaggaact ggatggtggg    148020
     aactggatgg tagtaaccaa atagtaggaa cttcatggtg gtaactggat ggtggaaacg    148080
     ggatggtggg aactggatgg tagtaaccgg atggtagtaa ctggatggta tgagccggat    148140
     ggtatgaacg ggatggtgga gactggatgg ttgggaccgg atggcaggaa acggatagta    148200
     ggtaccggat ggtgcgaact ggatggtaga aaccggatgg tgttaactgg atggtgttaa    148260
     ctggatggta tgaactggac ggtatgaggc ggatggtatg aactggatgg tgggaactgg    148320
     atggtgaaga ctggatggtg ggaacaggac agtagtgatc ggatggtatg aaccgtatgg    148380
     tatgaaccgg atggtatgaa ccggatggta tgaacaggat ggtatgaacc ggatggtatg    148440
     aaccggatgg tatgaaccgg atgatagtaa ctggatggtg ggaactggat ggtgggaact    148500
     ggatggtatg aaccggatgg tagtaacagg atggtataaa ccggatgttg ggaagtggat    148560
     ggtgggaact ggatggtatg aactggatga tatgagctgg atagtatgat ccggatggta    148620
     tgaactggat ggtgggaact gcatggtgga gactggatgg tatgaactgg atggtaggaa    148680
     ccggatggtg ggaaccggat ggtggggaca ggatggttga acaggatggt tgggacagga    148740
     tggtggggac aggatggttg ggtcaggatg gttgggacag gatggttggg acaggatggt    148800
     tgggacagga tggttgggat aggatggttg ggacaggatg gtggagactg gatggtagta    148860
     accggatggc atgaaccgga tggtaggaac aggatggtgg gaactggatg gtgggaactg    148920
     gatggtgtag actggatggt agacaccgga tggtagaaac cggatggtat aaattggatg    148980
     gtatgaaccg gatggtatga acctgattgt atgaacctgg atggttggaa ctggatggta    149040
     tggactggat gatatgaacc ggatggtata gagcggatgg tatgaacctg gatggtatga    149100
     accggatggt aggaaccgga tggtaggaac tggatggtat gaaccggatg gtagtaatcg    149160
     gatggtagta atcggatggt agtaaccgga tggtatgaac cggatggtat gaaccggatg    149220
     gtaggtaccg catggtggga actggatggt gaacactgga tggtggagac tggatggtgg    149280
     agactggatg gtggagactg gatggtggag actagatggt gggaactgga tactacacca    149340
     accggatggc atataaaccg caaatttaga actaactaga cggaaaaaga aaaaaaaaag    149400
     gaaaaaattt ttcatcgatt gtgaatgaca tacatttatc taatctacat aaatacatac    149460
     aacatacaac ttacaacata taacatacat atacaaacat atcactttac atgtcgtccc    149520
     cttttctttt tattacagct gaagcatgca tgaagcagga gggtaagaca ctttgccagc    149580
     gcttgcaatg tgcagaacaa cattggaaat ttaaagacgg gaagggacaa ggggaggtaa    149640
     gcgacaacac cgtagaaggg aggcaaaagg gtgtacacat acatacatat aagtacatat    149700
     atgtatatgt atatatatat atatatatat atatatatat atatatacat gtatgtatat    149760
     gccttccctt tctacgtagg acaaattctg ggacaatcgc gtcaaggacg aattgaacta    149820
     ttttttctat cgggggactg ctcttaatgg tggcacccaa ggtgctaagt gcgacaagaa    149880
     cagttcttta gatactgcaa gcaaagcagc atgcaaagac attacagcta aattagaact    149940
     tatgtacaac aatgggagtt ctggcaataa caaattgtct gatcaaatta taaattgtct    150000
     tttattaaat gcttatgcta aaaaattaaa tgatcaagca aaattaaaag ggtattgtag    150060
     catagaaagt ggtttaaaga aagcttttga tttgtggaat gaaaataata aaaatgcagg    150120
     acattgcaga aatggtagac cctgcattga atgcaaattg gaggacgacg tcaattatgg    150180
     cacttgccaa attggcagta ccaatgtaaa gaccaaagtg gaatcaatgc tggagaacaa    150240
     caaacgaacg aagggagacc aaatacaaaa aaccttgatt gaattcaata agggaaattc    150300
     cttatgcaaa cgtatagaat gtgcagcgaa gtcgtatcag aacaacgggg tacacgggag    150360
     tggacaggta agtgggcata cgccacctga ttgggtagta aggaatgaca gttacatgta    150420
     tacatataca tatgcataca tatacataca tgtatacaca tatatatatg cacatgtatg    150480
     tatatatatg tatatacata tacatatgta tatgtatata tatgtatata tatatatata    150540
     tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata ttataccacc accatcttca    150600
     tacaggacaa attctggaat gagcatgtga agacattgtg gaatgaatta gcaggagcaa    150660
     tgacaacagg tggcaaaaag gaaaaaggag aatgtgctca agtgccagat accaatggta    150720
     tcaatggctt cagtggtcag agggatgcaa ctccttctga aaagacggca tgcaattatt    150780
     tgcatgccgg cttaagcaag ctgtacaaca aagatgcgac gtcgtcgaca ggcgacaaca    150840
     tctttaagaa caacccatcg ttgaaacaag cgatgggttg ttttttactt cacgcctatg    150900
     caaaacatat gaaagaaaaa gcaacttgtc ttattgatga tggtataaaa caagctttcg    150960
     aatctgctgg gcagggtggt agcaatggta aggatgttcc ttgccactgg caaggaacag    151020
     acaacaaatg ggaagagtgc cttcagggca ttaccataaa cagcacatct ggctcagggg    151080
     agaatgcaaa aacgaaggtg gacaacatcc tgcataacga cgccacaaga atagatgaaa    151140
     tggcaaagca aataaataaa gtagaagaac tctgtgacca agtccaatgt gttacaaccc    151200
     gatggatgaa acaaactaac ggcggcggtg gcaaaaaacg tgactgggta agtaatgata    151260
     catacgaata tgtacatact tatacataca tacggacgta ctcatgtata tatatacatc    151320
     cgtatgtatg tacgtatata tgtacgtgca tgcatataca tatatgtata tacatatatt    151380
     tacgcatata taaacatatg tatatatgca tatgcattta tgcatatgca tatatatata    151440
     tatatatata tatatatata tattccttaa ttgtagaatg aaatgtggac gaaagttggg    151500
     gaggaaatcc ctaaactggg cgatgccctt caggaggcaa catctggaac aagaaggaat    151560
     gaacttgatc agtattgcag agacctgaag ggggaagatg gaaaagcagc agataaggag    151620
     gcttgcctcc ttatagcagc aggattaaaa aacctctaca atatcgacaa cagcaacccc    151680
     gttgaggcat cgttcaaaag aacgatgcgc tgtgttttat taaataccat tgcagataaa    151740
     ttagaaagtg acgtactgcc gtgtagggat gaaaaacata caaagggagg aattacagcg    151800
     gcttttaata atagtgtaaa aattagggag gaaaataccg cctgcaagac taatgataaa    151860
     tgttttacgt gtgagaggtt tacgaaatat aaagattgca caattaaaaa aaatgaaaac    151920
     acattggaat taaggaagtt aaaggacgaa atagataaag tgctcaccaa cggcaaaaac    151980
     ggcggaaagg aagaaatgaa acagattgag aataaagctg tgaaggacat atgtaagtag    152040
     acaccactcc accaccaacg caatcctact tcacaattcc ggcacaacca caaccaccat    152100
     catcaccacc atagccacca tcaaaccatt ttactattat caccattcca ccttcccctc    152160
     cttcctttct gtttattcct ttttattttc tttccttcct tttctttcct tttctcttcc    152220
     tccattgctc gctcccttcc ttcccattcc cttcgacgtc tttccataca ggtggtggtc    152280
     aatgtaagga taaaagtagt ttatgtgatc gcgcacagtg tgcaatgaag caatggttcc    152340
     cagacagggg aaaagacaag ggacaggaga gtgacagggt atggacacat atataattgt    152400
     ctactctatc aagcgataga ttagtgcatg cgcacgcatt atatatgttt tcatgggatg    152460
     aataaatata cacatacata tatagacgta tatacatata catatatgta cgtatgtata    152520
     catatacgtg tatatatgta tatacgtgta tgtatatata catatgcata tatatatata    152580
     tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata    152640
     tatatattac ttcaattgta gaaggaaatg tgggagaaag tgcaggagca agtcaccgac    152700
     cttgtcacaa gcatacctga caatgggggg aagaaagccg agacagacga tctttgcaat    152760
     gaggttgaat gtaaaaatgg tgaaaaggat tgcgtaagca aaacaacatg caaacttatt    152820
     gttaaagcat taaaggaggt acataaaatt gaagagaatg gcgaagacga accgccactc    152880
     aaagtgaata atcgaatatt taaatctacc atgcgttgtg tagcactcaa tgcctttata    152940
     cacaaattga agaaacaggc gaaacagggt ggttatgctt gtgctgtgca gaaaggagta    153000
     gaaggggcct tcagtaaggg ggagagtaaa cgtaaggact ggtgtgggga gaatgttaag    153060
     ggggttggta atggggatgg ttcatgtgag aagtgccaga taggacagtg catcacctct    153120
     aaaattggag atgatggcct atggtccaaa gtggtggata tgttaagcaa tgactccacc    153180
     accaacaaca acaacaatat acaacaaaca ttgtccaaaa taaaagagaa ggtcacttta    153240
     tgtgatcgtc tccaatgttt agcatctcga gttaagatat cgaaaaaaga ggtaagtaca    153300
     aagaaaagga ataaaagaaa aaggaaaaga agaacataaa gggcttaggg ttcagattcc    153360
     gggttcagga gtaaaggttt taggggtgtt aggacttagt ttccgggttt aggaggaatg    153420
     gatcagggtg ttaggactta gattgcggat ttaggaggga ggttgtaggg gtgtcagaag    153480
     tcagattcct ggtgttagaa taaggttgta ggggtgttag aagtcaaatt ccgggttcag    153540
     gaagaaagtt gttggggtgt tagaataagg ttgtaagggt attggagtaa ggtttcaggg    153600
     gttaaattta gctgctttaa agtgtggaaa gggagaactc ctcgcagaca aaccaaactg    153660
     ggtactacaa accaaccgca tggtgggaac gggatactac agcagcgcga tggcaggaaa    153720
     acctgaaact acgcaccgaa acccggcaag aaacgcaaca cttgaagaaa gggaaaaaaa    153780
     aaaaaaggaa tgataaaaaa aggaaaagga atgtatacat gtatacatat ggatatgcat    153840
     ttatgcatat gcatatgcat atatatatat atatatatat cactaccacc ttatacagga    153900
     caaattctgg acaggacagg atggcgccgt gaagaaattg tgggatgaat tagcaggagc    153960
     aatggcagat aatggaggca ataaccaaat cggaaatgga tgtgatcaaa tggatggcaa    154020
     tagaataccc accgaccctg aaaggagggc atgcaattat ttgcattccg gcttaaaaca    154080
     actatacgaa ccaggtactt cgacaacagg aaacaatggt atcttgtcca aggacaaccc    154140
     atcgttgaga caaacagtgg gttgtttcct tcttaaggaa tatgcaaaac aaatgcaaaa    154200
     gaactcaaaa tgtgttatcg aagcaggttt aaaaaaggca tttcaaaata ataaatcttc    154260
     atgcacgaac aatgcttcgt gcattgaatg tgaatgggat gaaaatttgg aaaattgcga    154320
     cttaaagatt ggcagcgaca ataagaaact taatgaaaaa tttaatgaat tgctcgaaca    154380
     aaacaacaat aacaacttag aagaaaacct agggaaaata aaccacatga acaacctatg    154440
     tgattatatt aaatgtgccg cacccaaatg gttcaagcag tacgcaacaa cgacgaatgg    154500
     aaaaactact actgataaga cttgggtaag tattactacc ataaccaacc taccaccaac    154560
     acaacactgg gggatagaag gaataataat aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaattattc    154620
     agattccggg tttaggaata agtttgaaag ggtgttagaa taatgttgtt ggagtgttgg    154680
     aattaaggtt gttggggagc tggaataatg ttgtttgggg tgttggaatg atgttgtttg    154740
     gggtgttgga atgatgttgt ttggggtgtt agaataacgt tgtaggggtg ttagaataac    154800
     gttgtagggg tgttagaata acgttgtagg ggtgttagaa taacgttgta ggggtgttag    154860
     aataacgttg taggagtgtt ggaataaggt tgtgggggtg ttagaataag gttgcaaggg    154920
     ttttagaata aggttctagg ggtgttagaa tgaggtttga gggtatagga atatggtttt    154980
     agggtttaga agtagaggtt ttaggtttta ggagtaaggt tcaggggtta actttagcta    155040
     ctttaggggg ggagaggaaa aagctcctcg ctgacaggga tcggatacta cacgaaccgg    155100
     atactataca cgaaccggat actatacacg aaccggatac tatacacgaa ccggatacta    155160
     tacaccaacc ggatactata caccaaccgg atactataca ccaaccggat actatacacc    155220
     aaccggatat tatacaccaa ccggatacta tacaccaacc ggatactata caccaaccgg    155280
     atattataca ccaaccggat actatacacc aaccggatac tacaccaacc ggatactaca    155340
     ccaaccggat actacaacaa ccggatacta caacaaccgg atactacaca acctactaac    155400
     tacatatata tatccttttc ttcttttttt tttttacagt gtgatttttg gaatgaaggc    155460
     gtcaaaccaa cactgaggac gatgttccaa caaattgaga cgaatgcaac taaaactaat    155520
     ggtgtatgca atgagtttgg tgacggtaat gaacatagtg ttgaaagaaa agcatgtaat    155580
     catatcacag caggtttaga acacattaac acacttaatg gtaataacaa ccaactgctc    155640
     gatcgagcag ttggttgtat tgctcttaac atgtacgcaa ctaaaataaa agaaatgtct    155700
     caagataaat gtcccattga tgaggaaaga ataaaacaaa tgtttaatgt ttggaataaa    155760
     aataaaaatt cttcgtgttt aacccctggt agtaaaaata attgttttct ttgcacaagg    155820
     aaagaagact ttaatgaatg caaactaagt gtttccaaca ctttggttga tacaacatca    155880
     ccatcatcac aaaatggaac ttgcaataaa gactcaactg aagtgacgac tcaaattgac    155940
     ggtctcctca acaacgaaga caaatcaaac accaactcca ttaacaccac catgaaacaa    156000
     acattagaca aaatcactga catgaaatct tctttctgta ctcaagtcca atgcgcagca    156060
     aaaaagtgga attcgataaa aaaaaaaaat ctaaacccca cttgggtaag gggcgctaga    156120
     caactacata tatatatata tatacatata catatatatg tatatacata tatatgtata    156180
     tatatgtata tgtatgtata tgtatatatg tatgtatata tgtatatatg tatatatata    156240
     tatatgtata tgtatatatg tatatatgta tatatgtatg tatatgtata tatatttttt    156300
     tttttctctc tctttcttct tttatgatca gactgacatc gatgatgatg ccaaaggagt    156360
     attagggcaa cttctaaatt atatgataaa accggataat cagaaggacg ctgaacaata    156420
     ctgccagaac gacgctaatt ggaagaattt aggccataaa caaagcaaaa caaataaagc    156480
     agcttgtttg cttttcgctg caggactgca gcacatttat acccacggta atggccgtgt    156540
     taacggccca tcgtttggac aaacgatggg ttgtttattt cttaaaaaat atgcaaaaca    156600
     attaaaagac ttggcagaaa aacaaaaaac gcacaaggta catcctaatt gtagcgtaga    156660
     agagggcata aaacatgctt ttgaacaaag tgaaaaaatt atgcaagcaa cgcctccatg    156720
     caaaaataat ggtagtacta atgactgttt tgtgtgcaca gaagaaggag gttatgatga    156780
     ttgtaaaatt ggcagtgcca atataggaaa taaagctaaa gaactgttca cagaaccaaa    156840
     gaacaaaaaa catatggaag aaacattaga aaatacagtc tgtcccatcc ttcctatgga    156900
     ttttcttgcc ccttttcttc ctttggctcc tgtgtccatt ggtctttctg ctatggctta    156960
     ttacctttgg aaggtaagat aaaaaaaaaa aaaattttaa cagttaaaag aataaaaaaa    157020
     ggaataaaaa ataaaatttt tcttaatagt taaaaggaaa agaaaatttt ttttaatggt    157080
     taaagggaaa aaaatatttt tttaatggtt aaaaggaaaa aaaatttttt ttaacggtta    157140
     aaaggaaaaa aaaaatttaa tggttaaaag gaaaaaaaaa ttttttttaa tggtaaaaaa    157200
     aaaaaaaaaa aagaaaaaaa agaaatgtgt aaaaagaaca tttcacaatc ttcttaacaa    157260
     aaatatcctc tcattttttt tttttttttt ttttttttgt agtattttgg tcctcttggt    157320
     aaaggaggac aacgtttccg aagatctcct gctgaaattc ctggttcatc ggtacaggaa    157380
     caagtcctcg atcatgtgca gcaagatagt tcacatgaat atcgattggt gaaagaacga    157440
     aaacctcgtt ctgttccaac gagaacgaaa cgttctggtc ccgtgaatcg ccgcacgatt    157500
     attgaaattc attttgaagt gttggacgaa tgtcaaaaag gggacacaca attgaaccag    157560
     aaggattttc tggaactttt ggttcaagag ttcatgggtt ccgaattaat ggaagaagaa    157620
     aaggttccta aggaagaagt tcttatggaa ggcgttccaa cgggacgtgt tccaagttta    157680
     ggttccgggt ttatggttta gggttcagtg ttcacagttt agggttcaca gttaagggtt    157740
     cacagtttta gggttcaggg tttaggttta gggtttaggg ttcacagttt agggtttagt    157800
     gtttagggtt cacagtttag ggtttagtgt ttagggttca cagtttaggg tttagtgttt    157860
     agggttcaca gtttagggtt tagtgtttag ggttcacagt ttagggttca cagtttaggg    157920
     tttacagttt agggtttatg gtctcaggtt cacggttcag ggtttagggt ttaggtttga    157980
     cggtttagat tttatggttt cagcgtttag agtttagtgt tcaccgttta gggttcacag    158040
     tttaagatga aggatattga tttcacacct tctgtccttt ttttttttcc tttttatatt    158100
     ttcttgaaaa aaaaaaaaga agaaaaaaaa aaagaaagat tctttcttcc acctttatta    158160
     cttatttttt ttgcaaaaaa attttctttt ttttttagaa cacatttttt tttttttaga    158220
     acacacattt tttctttttt tttttttcca cttgcgaaaa atatttctta ttttttcttt    158280
     ttccgtttgc gaaaaaaatt tttttttctt ttttcttttt ccgcttgcga aaaaaatatt    158340
     ttttcctttt cttttttttt tttttttttt tttttcttgc ggaaagcagg aagataagcg    158400
     cgcgaataaa tgatgtctgc tgacagcgca caccagaaga aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    158460
     aaggacggtg gatgatgaaa tatattacag ttgcaaaagg tcgcaaaata taaaggaaaa    158520
     acacacactt atccgactca aggaaaaatt gtgtgtacat acgtgttggc acaaaacaac    158580
     tttatcgaag tacacataca ctttacacga aaaatgtaga cagaatgacg agaatatacg    158640
     gaaatggcta gatttagcgt cccgggttaa aaataaattt tgttccgggt taaaagtaat    158700
     gttgtttccg ggttaagcat aaggtagttt ccgggttaag gataaaaatg ggttccgggt    158760
     taaggataaa agtgggttcc gggttcagga taagatgggt tccaggttaa gggtaaaagt    158820
     tggttacggg ttaagtcaaa gtaggttacg ggttaagtca aagtaggtta cgggttaagt    158880
     caaagtaggt tacgggttaa ggataaaagt aggttccggg ttaaaaataa ggtaggttcc    158940
     gggttaaaga taaggtaggt tccgggttaa agataaggta ggttccgcgt taagaataat    159000
     gtaggttccg ggttatgaat aaggttggtt ccgggttaaa ggtaaaagtt ggttacggat    159060
     taaacgtaag gttatttctg ggttaagggt aaaagttggt tccggggtaa aagtaaagtg    159120
     tgttccgggt taagcatcaa agtgtgttcc gggttaagca tcaaagtgtg ttccgggtta    159180
     aggataaaag tgggttccgg gtcaaggata aaagtgtgtt ccgggttaaa agtaaagtgg    159240
     gttccaggtt aaaagtaagg tgggttccgg gttaaaagta aggtgggttc cgggttaagg    159300
     atgacgtatg atccgggtta aggatgacgt atgatccggg ttaaggatga cgtatgatgc    159360
     gggttaagga tgacgtatga tgcgggttaa ggatgacgta tgttccgggt taaaggtaaa    159420
     gttggttcct ggttaagagt aaagttcgtt cctggttaag ggtaagatgg gttccgggtt    159480
     aagggtaaaa gtgggttccg ggttaaaggt aaaagtgggt tccgggttaa aggtaaaagt    159540
     gggttccggg ttaagggtaa aagtgggttc cgggttaagg ataaggtagg ttccgggtta    159600
     aggataaggt aggttccggg ttaaggataa ggtaggttcc gggttaagga taaggtaggt    159660
     tccgggttaa ggataaggta ggttccgggt taaggataag gtaggttccg ggttaaggat    159720
     aaggtaggtt ccgggttaag ggtaaaagtg ggttctgggt taaaggtaaa agtgggttcc    159780
     gggttaagca ttaaagtggg ttctgggtta aggataaaag tgggttcagg gttaaggata    159840
     aggtaggttc cgggttaagg gtaaaagttc gttccgggtt aaggataaaa gtgggttacg    159900
     ggtttaggat aaaagttggt taccagttaa aaatacggta gttcccgagt atgggaaaac    159960
     gtttttcatg gttatgtatt ccccgcatta aagataaggt agattcaggg ttaagaataa    160020
     aagtgggttc catgttaaga gtaaaagtag gttttgcatt aaggataaaa gtgggttccg    160080
     ggttaaagat aaggtaggtt ccgggttaaa aataaggtag gttccggctt aaggataagg    160140
     taggttccgg gttaaaggta cagttagttc cgggttaaag gtacagttag ttccgggtta    160200
     aaggtacagt tagttccggg ttaaaggtac agttagttcc gggttaaagg taaagttagt    160260
     tccgggttaa aaataaagtt ggttccgtgt taaggataag gtaggttccg cgttaagggt    160320
     aaagttggtt ccgggttaag gtttaaggtg agttccgggt ttagggttca gggtttagga    160380
     ataagtattt gcggtatagg aataagcatt cagaggtata ggaataagca ttcagaggta    160440
     taggaataag cattcagagg tataggaata agcattcaga ggtataggaa taagcattca    160500
     gaggtatagg aataagcatt cagaggtata ggaataagca ttcagaggta taggaataag    160560
     cattcagagg tataggaata agtattcatg ttatatgaat aagaattcag ggaataggga    160620
     tatgtattca aggggatagg aataaaggtt tcagagtaaa ggaatcagat tttagggtta    160680
     taggaagaag gtttcagggt ataggaataa tgatttaggg tataggaata cggattcagg    160740
     gtataggaat aaggatttag gttataggaa taaggattta gggtatagga atacggattc    160800
     agggtatagg aataaggatt tagggtatag gaataaggat caagggtata ggaataagga    160860
     tcaaggatat aggaataagg atttagggta taggaataaa gttgtagggg tgttagaata    160920
     aggtttacgg tttatttgtt tcaatgagga ggaggagaag agtggagtgg cattataatt    160980
     tgttgaataa ttttaattgt tcgaaaaggg ggattatgtg gagtatggaa tatatattga    161040
     atgcattatt attatgtgaa aaaatgcata tatgtatgca ttccatcata attatttcat    161100
     ataattcctt tgatatgaga tatatattta gaaataactt attgtgtttt taatccacct    161160
     tttgttcact gaaacatatg aataaatgat attttttttt ttaggggaga tgagggattc    161220
     ttccatgtat gcagtgcact acatacattt tttgtagttc agtgtatatt tctgttaatg    161280
     aattataata gttcttatag aaagaaaaaa acattttttt tttttttttt tttttttgtt    161340
     ctacttcgga atataatggt tcgactatat ttggaataat gtacattcac aagtaggaac    161400
     atagtcttcg aaagaatagg aaaggaatat aaaggaaaag gaaataaaaa ggaaaggaag    161460
     gaatacgaag aaaaggaaaa ggaaaaggaa agagaaggaa ggaagagtag gtaggaaagt    161520
     aaaaatggaa aaagaatgaa atgttctgaa tgaaaaagta gaagaaatct attgaggatg    161580
     aaagagaagg aaagggtcta agggatgcaa aggaacagga aggaaaggaa aagaaaaaga    161640
     actggaggca gaaggataaa aagtaagagc atagggaaga agaaaaaggg ggagagggaa    161700
     aaataaagaa aagataaact aacgtccaga atagaagaaa gtttaacttc ccaaataaaa    161760
     cttttattat ttacaaaata aaatatagta tattaagtaa tgttaccatg tcggcgtcat    161820
     ctgggagtat actgacggtt aaatatcttc attcataatt gtgtggatac atacatacat    161880
     acatacatac atgttatgta tagtgctcca tttattatat agtgttagta gataaatgaa    161940
     tatattccat tttattccgc tccctttatt tacatttttt tttcttttta ggaggaggaa    162000
     atgaggaggg tgttcccatc aaaagtagca gaatctgaaa tcaacagttc cggagacaca    162060
     tcttgtaagg atggtggtag tggttccatt tcaagtgtag aacagacatt aaagggacat    162120
     gatgatattg caagtgatgc tgaggacatt gcaaaatatt tctgttatgt gtatgaaaaa    162180
     aaagaaaaca tttcgcaaga tgtttcaccc tgttattatt tatattacta cctgggggat    162240
     ttgttctata acagtatgga gagtgaagat tcattctggc gcttgatggg tatagttagc    162300
     caacagctgg gggacataat tggttataat cagacatgta aagttgagct tagcaaaatt    162360
     aagaaggacc ttttcatatg ggagaagaaa gtacacgact attataaaga ctacactaca    162420
     ataggagaaa agttaaacac gaagaatgct gacactccct gtagtgaagc attacaggaa    162480
     tacctacgta atgctgcttt agcatatggt caaatagaga gctattgctt ggaacctaat    162540
     ggggggggca tagaatattg caccaagttt agcacaacat ataaggacct tactctccca    162600
     aatgatttaa gttcgatgtg tggatcaaca tccacacggt caactacatt tgttcgacct    162660
     gagcagacca gggagcagca gcaactaatc caggaagaag caagacgtag aagcgcagaa    162720
     gccgtgacag atggtagcac tgccaccacg ggctccgact cgacaatcgc acctggtgct    162780
     gtagctggtg gtaccattgc cacgatcgga ttaccaacca tcggtttctt tttatacaaa    162840
     gtaattaaaa tatacgtgta tacacataca tgtatacaca tatatgtata cacatataca    162900
     tacatataag tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata    162960
     tatatatgta tatatgtata tatacatata tataggtaca tacatgcata tatacatata    163020
     tatatacata catgtataca tatgtatatg ttcttccctt tttctttttt tttttttttt    163080
     tttttctttt tttagtatac taacatattt gatggaataa aaaactccct ctttggtgga    163140
     ctcaataacg gcaacaacag aagaggaaga agatctactg gtcgacataa ttttcaacac    163200
     tttgacgaca ctttaacaga caatgattct tctacactag gagacgacgg ttccacgacc    163260
     ttaggtggtg gtggtggtgg tggatcatcc accttaggtg gtagctcgac cgatgtttct    163320
     accatctata atgatggacg aggtcgacca tcaccaccca aaggaagggc aggaacaaat    163380
     aatagaagac aaggaaatat acgttattat gctacgtaat attccttcac tcttttcctt    163440
     ttcttttcct tttcttttcc tttccttttt tattcctttt cttttttttt gttttcattt    163500
     tctttattcc ttttcctttt cctttttttt tgtatttttt gaatatgttt acactcatgt    163560
     gtaatccata tatgtgaaag agaaaaaaag aaaaagaaaa aaagaaaaag aaaaaaagaa    163620
     aaagaaaaaa agaaaaagaa aaaaagaaaa agaacaaaaa attaaattga attcacagta    163680
     gccaaaacaa aagaaaaaat aaaaagaaag taaaagggaa tcaaaagaaa agtgtttgct    163740
     tctctttata aattttctgc agtgtataat tattgcgcac gaccgattca ctaatatgtg    163800
     tttgtcgcag aggatctcgc atccccttat gccatttttt tagttttggt gtgatttgac    163860
     gtcaggcctt gtctttttgt tccctctttt tttatcatca ttgcaacgca tatttagatc    163920
     catgttatta ttacattgta agaggaattc acctgatatt tgtttgcatg aaacagaacc    163980
     gatataagaa tagaaaatac atcaaaattt ttattacgga tgtaatatga caagcaaact    164040
     gcccctctga agcgtaggac aatgttctcc tgcttaaagc gtgtttcacc ttttattagt    164100
     ataaaggtga agaccccttt aaaatgggtt aagggaactt gcccctatct acagtataat    164160
     cctatgtgaa aagtacattc cgttctaact ccatttcgga gagtgttaat ccttactgca    164220
     cgttcagatt tttaagagaa aaggtgaaat aggaacactt gcttaattac gaaaaggggg    164280
     catagccatg taacggtttc tgaaatgctc ttcacaaatt tacggagtga agaagaaaaa    164340
     ttgtacattc atatatgtac atatatgcac atgcgcccca attgtaccac aagagaaagc    164400
     tcttattcat agtaacgctg agaaaaaaaa gaaagtcgca ttttaatgga aaaaagttca    164460
     ggtgaacatt tctgtaattt ttacattatc tgttctgacc ctcctctgct attccgttac    164520
     tcagaaaggg agataaataa attctcgctt taaaaaaaaa agaaaaaaac tataagacac    164580
     ggttcaatag taattacaac tcatttttat aatcgagcaa atatacatac catacgttta    164640
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaactta tcaaaaaaaa aatcgttccc cttccttatt cactttaact    164700
     ttcatttttc acaaacatct ataattactc tcatcctgat accttattac gcattaactg    164760
     cgaattcata aattgtacat aaaaggctta ataactggat tagctaatag aaaaatatgg    164820
     gactgtacag taagagagca cttcaatttt taatcacaca catatgaaca tacctacacc    164880
     tatgcataca tgtatatgta atgattaaga gaatttgtca ctcattttaa aactatgaga    164940
     tggggataat tccatttaca gaagatgagt ctttttttat aatttttttt ttttttccca    165000
     cgttcacatt tacatcctcc ttccatatat atgttttccc cattcattga tcattacaga    165060
     aatgcaacac cattaaaata agctttcaaa tgttagtgtt gtttaagacc tgctatatat    165120
     aactatcgcg aatgacatat tcataatgca atgacaaagg cgtcttaatt ctgctttaca    165180
     ctatcgcacc agttaaagta catacatttt ctttttactt agttttattt tgacttgttt    165240
     ttcaccattt tttcctaatt tttcactctt tctacttgtt cgtacttttt ccccttctac    165300
     ggcattcctg atacacttcc tgagtgatct acttgaataa ataagcatta aaactaagcc    165360
     gctaacgagg agattataca tatatttttt ttcccttaat ataggtataa acccgtcaca    165420
     tttacgtttt cgcatttcaa attgggcaaa gtaaactatt aaaaaaataa aaaaaattcc    165480
     gtttgaaaat ttgttcattc gttcatttgt tcatttgttc attctgttat ttaaagtacc    165540
     gaaatttata taataacaca gtattaaaaa ggaacaatta ttttatttta ttttttctct    165600
     aaacctacgg gaaagaaacg aataaaataa gaacgtacag tcctacattt ttaaacgtta    165660
     caatctgttc atcgtacgtc attatctccc tgaacgttat atgcatatgt ataatattat    165720
     ataaaaatac ttatagttcc atgtagcatg tgccgagctt taacttttcg ccattcgagt    165780
     ttcttatgct tcattttccc ctctataact gcgcatacca aagttaaaat ttttacacag    165840
     ttgcgttcaa cttttacccc cccccttgaa catttctttg ggaatacaaa aattatcatt    165900
     tgaaagatcc tggagggaaa aaacgagcac tgccctatgt ttcgcggcta catggataaa    165960
     ctcttccctt gcctaccttc tgcaaagatt tacgggaaga gaataaaacg ctcgtagctc    166020
     gtaacagaac tgcgccccgc tgaaaagctg ttcagtgagg gattggcgca agtatctgta    166080
     tatgcagagg cgttcgtgcc acattataat cgagtgtgat ataaatacgc aactgtgacg    166140
     tacgaacaac accagttttg attcattctt ccacctccgc aacacgcatt tacggaatcc    166200
     acacgtccag acacttagct ctgtaaagta cgcttgaaat tcccatctgc gtaaatttgg    166260
     taagttttca ctcgtcggca ttgcgttcct tgcaaaactt gtgttgaact gtttgcgcca    166320
     gtttccataa acatccaatt tgcgattttt tcttccactc gttcatattt tcccatttcc    166380
     cttttttttt ttttttttcc catttttcct taatgtacgt gtgcaaatgt agtgagcgat    166440
     gccacgcact gcttcacctt tgcctatgta tatacaaata cataatacaa atgtatgaga    166500
     aaaaaatata aactcgtaaa tatatgcgta taagtaacta catatgtgcg caaacgcgct    166560
     tacatttata tacacatatg caatgttaca tgcgcgcgcg taatcatctt tacacatacg    166620
     agtatataat gcatataatt attttttacc tttgagccgc acaaaatgta cgtgtataat    166680
     gtggtttgat taccctgcca cgtactcttc ccgcctctta tacatgtttc cccgcctgtt    166740
     tatacctttt tttttttttt ttttttttct tctttttttc ccattttgag aaaccatttt    166800
     ttttgagaat ggattttcat taatgtaaca ttatttttat gaaagtacaa tttgcgtgga    166860
     taattaaaac ttctcaaatt tctccgcccc tcccccttcc agagcttatt tatttttttt    166920
     ttttctcgca caagagtaat aatatatgaa taagcattac tgcttcattt aaacgcttaa    166980
     tatcgtacca aaatggcaga aacggaaaat tcagtacgcg cttatatcag aagaatttac    167040
     gtgaagactt cacatgtaag taagagaaag aagtggaagg acatggagaa gcgcaaatat    167100
     ttgtggaggt tgatgtgaca tgaaggggtg tgagagttcc ttctgaacga cccccacagt    167160
     aagcgcccgt tgcgtccaaa tcccatgttc cacaagaaga ataacaagaa atattattcg    167220
     cgaaaatgat gaactcgttg ttagatgcgt tagacatgac gtgatcattt atgcttacac    167280
     agttgtgtga ccatttgcta attgtgcttc ttccccaact gatttttttt ttcttttttt    167340
     ttgtcattta tttcctcctc ttcagtttgt gaaaaactac atgacagcca ccgaccaaga    167400
     aatgcagaac aatgccgacc cgataatgga tattatagca actgcaccaa gtgactcatt    167460
     gtactttatc gaaagaataa atctcatttc agctgtaata agcatcagca cttccttccc    167520
     ctacttggcg tacctaatca tacactggaa ggagtgctca tgcaatgaga tcctaagatg    167580
     gtggattgta attaacagtt tgttgcagct tgtacaggcc cccatccgat ttttcctgta    167640
     cttcctgttg aggaagtata agatggaaaa tgagaggatg cacattcacg cgtaagcaat    167700
     tagctttttc taccttattg caacgcattc gtgcgagaat gctatgtgtg gatatatgta    167760
     ttctgttacc cttatatgag aatcccattt atgtatatat gattgagaga aagccgcatc    167820
     tccacatcat cactgctcat tttctctccc cccccttctt tgaagactga gaagactcac    167880
     cagctccaag ggatggaaac tgagcaagag gtttagcctg ctcaactatt tatggttcat    167940
     cacagggacc atcgtaatgg tcatgacaag gaagtacaca agaaacttct acttgtggtt    168000
     tatatcatgg tctattatcc tgtcatgtgt gttccgagta ttctttacag tcatatggtt    168060
     ctgctttttt ttcccatatc atcaaaatgt tccgaaacaa aaaaaaggag tgccaaaacc    168120
     ctttttcgca gaaatcccta cctttaaata ttcaccagac agaaaattaa agaacgagtc    168180
     ctgctccatt tgcctatccg actttgtcga gaaggatgat attcttgaat taagatgctt    168240
     acacaatttc cacacgaagt gcgccaagaa gtggctctcc cagaggaggc aatgccctct    168300
     ctgtcaaagg gatgttatga agaacgatta acttgttatg aagaacgatt aacttgttat    168360
     taaaaacatt taacttgtta tgaagaacat ttaacttgtt atgaagaaca tttaacttgt    168420
     tatgaagaac aattaacttg ttattaaaaa gatttaactc gttatgcaaa catttacagg    168480
     aacgctcttt ttatgtataa ctttcggtgg atgcgtgtat ctatcgcttg cattctaccc    168540
     cccatccgtg taaattatct ggatatatgt gtatttctcc ctggataaat aacccacggt    168600
     tctcccccgt tttattaagt ttccccctcg gcgccttcga catgtgcata ttggtacaat    168660
     gtaatagttt atgtgtacac gcatacatgt acacgtatat gggtacccgt actgtgcgtc    168720
     cgtttctgtt ttttgatcac cagcccactt gtgctattac ctcattcgct tttcccattc    168780
     cccgttttaa ttattttttt ttaaatttac ttaactatct gtataccacc acttatcatt    168840
     tgagggcgct ccccccgtat tcatttttcg tttcactttt cttttttttt tttttaataa    168900
     gtatttatta agaatgacat tttaatgtgt atgtgtatat atgtgtagtg ccttcccccc    168960
     aaaattgtgt gcaaattata tatgtacacc aagaagttta tgcctatgtg tggcgtacga    169020
     tcaatcacgt acgtacgtat gtgcaccccc tcatgactgc atacgtttgt tttaatgtgt    169080
     gccgttttct ttaatcaatg taaccataag ttataaaatc cgttttgtaa gcatatggat    169140
     accaaccgta ttctgcaaaa taattaccaa ctctttaata catatatata tgcacaccta    169200
     caaactttat cgaaaggtgc ctatttttgt aaaattaaat atttttcctg tcaacctcat    169260
     ttcacctctt ttaattcgca ttgttccaaa taaggcgaac agaaccatgt atacgcatta    169320
     acattgcccc tcctctggat ctttcgaaaa tttccccttc accaatcaaa atatcttctc    169380
     tgtgtgcata ttttcctttg gcacaatttt gcctgctcaa ccattttgta acccacttag    169440
     cacctacaca ttgtaaatgt cttatcaatt gaacggccta cttcacaaaa attgaaaaga    169500
     cagccttatg atagtctaca atagaggaag agaaacaaat gaacggtctc ccctactccc    169560
     aattgttgat taatctacca acataatcca caaacgcagt ttttttgcgc acgaatctac    169620
     ccaagcggtg caaaaaatga gacataaaaa aatagagggg ttaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    169680
     aaaaaaaaaa agactgccaa attaaacaac ggattttgca tccccatttt tccaactcca    169740
     tataacagaa acaattttcc gattgggcga ttttgtatag gaagattaga gcacattcca    169800
     cggggcggta atatgtaaac acaaatgggt gcatcgatgt ggcggcaccc atatgtgtat    169860
     gccttcatcc gcagaatttt atctcaaaat attttatccc caacatgtca tatgaccgaa    169920
     aacggttgac atgcacaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaagaaaaa aagaaaaaat actattaccc    169980
     catttcgatg ctgaaatgag agcagccctt ttagtacggt tcccggtttg aatcctcaat    170040
     cggtttgata atcattaggg ggtcacaatt atattcgtgc agctcttcat taaatttgaa    170100
     tttggataaa ttactaaaca cgctatcctt ctgcaatgtt ttggaggaag acaaaataga    170160
     ggtggaattt tcctgtgttt tgctaaagtc gttggttaag tcgatggtta cgttattagt    170220
     tgtgtttaca gatgcatcca tttcttcgct ttttaaactt tgtaaaacac ccatatattt    170280
     attgtacaga tcttgattat ttggggggtt attattcatt tgttccttcc taggtttacc    170340
     ctctatgtct acctctttca tgtgtgcctt ctcaatttta ttattggttt tttctccaaa    170400
     gggggagctt acattgcggt aggaattgtt ttctccctct tccgtaccta acaactcgtt    170460
     tttcttctca tttgggttgc tattactgtt tttccttacc atgtctattt tgtcgaccct    170520
     tccatgtttt tctcccaccc atgttttgcc ataagggatt ttccctccta atttattagc    170580
     tccactcaaa atatgagaat cgttcgagct gcacaaaata ttgttataat ctgattcttt    170640
     tttgaaattt aaataattca atgattcatt tggtttcttc ttcacggaat ggttatactg    170700
     ttctacactg ctactctgcg caaagtcgga actgactgag tccagcagaa tgctgctggt    170760
     gttactatta gcctcgtaac tcgtttgaga aataaaattg taactccttt tatccccttc    170820
     gtcatcgtta tagtaatcct tgccactgct ttcttttttc gcttttccac gtgtatcaat    170880
     aacgtctttg gatatcctgt tgattatctt atcccttgct gtactccttt gtatattata    170940
     atcaacaaga tcattcttct ttttacttcc acttgaataa tccttaatct tgttcttact    171000
     gttggacatt tgcagtgtag taatttttcg cgatgatgcc cccttcctca aaggataatc    171060
     tgcgctattt tttaaatttt ttgtgtcata attcgatttc cttaattgat tttttccata    171120
     attatcatct tggcccttcc cttctttctc cacataattt tctgtctcat catcctcgtc    171180
     cgtgttgtac gcgggatatt tacttcgata atcatccttt ccattttgcc tattttttat    171240
     cttattcatt ttctccttct gttgatatgt cttatcatat ggaagggatt ccgagtcgtt    171300
     cccaggatat tcatttgatg gtttatttcg tggatccttt ttttgaccac ttttcggacc    171360
     acttttcgaa ccatttttcg aaccattttt caaacccttt cttgcacctc ccccactgac    171420
     cacttccccc ctaggctcgt cctccctcac agaccaatcg cgcttaaagt cgaacaggat    171480
     atcttcgtaa gattcattcc tggtcatctt ctccctctta ctcttactac cacttatatc    171540
     gtatgcgttc tttttatttg catccttcag ttgggatgta cccctgacaa atttcttctc    171600
     atcctttgag tggccatttt taaccccctt gttcattgac ttcaaattaa aaatatcttt    171660
     tatcttggaa ctgttaaaga gggaaacatc gtgattcccc aggtaggatg aggagttttc    171720
     acttccgcaa tagtcgtcca gattgttgca cagtttgtcc ctgggcacgg tggcgcggct    171780
     actgctattg ttactgtcgt tgctgttgtt gcgattgttg cttctgttgg tgctactacc    171840
     gcggtcactt cctgtgcaac ccatgtggga attcttcctc caacttccgc ttttaccacc    171900
     gtcgttatga ttgttactcc cactgtttag agctgacaat gtcaggccct ttaatgttac    171960
     ggtcgactga tcattgccca ggttggggcc tccccctgtc gcactcttct tccttctttc    172020
     cttcttacta aaggagagga aatccatatt agaacttcta ctgttggaag aactttccga    172080
     ttcgttcatc ctttggttat tccctgattt ttcgttcctt cccacagaat caaacttctc    172140
     attgtagtga tcaatttcct tgctttcacc tacgttgctt ccatcatccg tcatcatctt    172200
     gtttgttgga ctgagtccat ttatccgctg atcatctagc aggtcgttca agctatctat    172260
     aattccatct tcctcatctt cccttattct tatttcttgt ctgtcttctg tgccactttt    172320
     atattttttg ccaaaactgt ttttattcga gttgataaag atggtgaagt cgtcatcgta    172380
     gtcatacatt tcgttctcat cctttgactg ctcattatta gtgcagtcca tttggtagaa    172440
     atctcccttc ggtttatcgc tctttgtctt gttacgttct tcccgtatag ggtcactctc    172500
     tgagtgccta ttggggaatt cttccttgtc tatattacaa tcctctccgg aaggaatatc    172560
     aaccccacca gcacgtacca agtcctctgc gctacgaaaa aatgtcttcg aaaaatcaca    172620
     cacattattc ctctgctgag tatcgagctc acttttcaat ttttcgataa ttataatatt    172680
     atcattgttg tttatagtca gctcgtcgat ttctttcttc aatttttgaa tcattttctc    172740
     ataggagtta tatttcttct gcgcttccat gtggaattca ttatacgcca tggtgttctg    172800
     ttcgaatttg ctttccttct cttgcagcaa ttccaacttg atagtttttt cgtttaaatt    172860
     ttccctcaaa gattttattt cattttttaa cataatttct tgttcctcct tttctatatg    172920
     cattttattt atttcgcaaa tgttattttc cacatgtttg acattgcttt tgtactcgct    172980
     aagttgtttc ctcaaatcgt gtattatgct cttactttgg atgacttcat tttcgtattg    173040
     cgttttgtcg atggctactt tggtcagtgc atctagtgaa tcatcccttt gtgtcttcaa    173100
     attagctatt tccactgaca acgtatgtat gtacgtttct aagtttttaa ttttatcaac    173160
     cgactttttc aattcagact ggatctttat agctgcgtct tctatgatcg ttttttcctg    173220
     taaaataatt ttgtaatcat cctctatttt tttcaagtga ctatttgtta catttagcat    173280
     gtgaatttcc tgctgcagtt gctgaatgat taaggtgcta ttcgcactat gggatgaatt    173340
     cgttatctgt aagtttttat tttcctttaa tacttcattg tattgtatag tcaaatctcc    173400
     atactgcttg tttacatttt ctaacttttc cttaaaacct tggataactt catccttctt    173460
     atccaagagg gatgcgaatt cgtctacctg attgctggaa tctattaaat cctcttttaa    173520
     ctttttaatt tcatttttat acacttctat tttctgctta tgtagtatat ttccatcctt    173580
     cagctcgtcc attttgtcat ttccttcact caacttattt aataaattgt gaatatactc    173640
     agtcagatgc ttcttcgttt cgttcgaaaa agacatgatg ttattaaatt cggctgattc    173700
     caattttaga ttatttattg tattcttgtt cagattaaat tcactttcct tcactttaat    173760
     ttgtttttct aaatttttca gttcatcctt caaaatgcca atttcacatc tttcttcatt    173820
     gtatttcttt tcatacttat cgcttctttt tttttcttcc ttcagttctg ctttcactcc    173880
     ttccagaacg gattgcaatt cctgcagttc tctttcaagt tctctgcgct tcctcatctc    173940
     ttcctcctcc actccgtagc tacctgatcc ctttatatcc attccattgg aggggttatc    174000
     atttaaaagc tctccagctc tgttatcacc cacccgatgg agcttctcat acttcttctc    174060
     ctcttcgttc ttcatctgaa gttctgtctc caacaatttt accctatttt tcagatgata    174120
     aatttctctg ttccttgatt ttacgatttt gcttaaattg ctgtccttcc tcacagagct    174180
     tccatttttc gtttgcatat ccccacttaa ggtatcctca tccggatcga agttacacat    174240
     cgtgtgctcc ccgttgagaa attcacttga agtgctttca catgccgact cctcgtcgct    174300
     gaactccttc ttctccttaa tatcgttcat catcctcagt tcgtttaatt ttctgatttc    174360
     catttcgtac tcacttagtc tttccttcag gtattttatt tctgtattct tctcttccac    174420
     taagagttct ccctgaatgg cattttcatc tgtccaaccc tttttgtttt ctccctgggt    174480
     gggatgctcc ccatcacttt ccttccttat ccgatctatc tccactttga actctttaca    174540
     taaattcttg tagtaggata attcctttcc taacgatatg gtgtgttcat tgattaggct    174600
     gcttcccatt tggcacaact tcttttcctt tttcttaatt ttgtcaattt caaaatcgtc    174660
     aaaagattta gttctgttct ttaaggatga gaaatcatca gcagatatgt tctccgtgga    174720
     ttcatccaat ttgtctttct tctcattttg tagcatctcc aaggtgaatt ttaacttttt    174780
     attttccttc atataggttt ccttcaactt gcattcttcc tccacttgtt tgcacaattc    174840
     tgaaatcttg tgctcgtact gtttcgatgc tccggatagg ctatgctcat tctgagctgt    174900
     tctgtttgac tcatcaggga caactccagc ctctacctga ttaggtctgt cgtccccttc    174960
     tcgatactcc ccactcagga acaaactgtt tccaatttct ccatcccctc cttcttttaa    175020
     ctccatttga gagttgttct ttctcttttc ttttaccaac tctttgtatc tcctctgcga    175080
     gtcttcatac ttatcagaca acttttggaa attctgaatg gcctgtatca aatcatcaaa    175140
     aattatttgc actaatggtg tgcaggacag gcataatgac cccttataat ttaaattatt    175200
     taatttcttt cttaattttt tataacttaa attgctatca acatcgtttg tctctttttc    175260
     cattgccccc ttttccactt tctcactttt gctgcaattc ttattttcct tctctgggaa    175320
     gtctttccct tttttgcttt cttcaccgtt ggaatttttt ctcattttgt ggttactccc    175380
     tacggaagga atcccctgtt ttgtaaaaca ttttttcgtt tcactcttct ttgtctcgcc    175440
     cttcaaatca ctacttgtgc ttcccttccg tgattccatc ttttttctca cgacgtgggc    175500
     atgatgttaa aagggggtaa ctgctgtaga gggtggtgat ggtgtgggtc gtggtggtga    175560
     tgagggtggt gatgatgatg gtgatgatga tgatggtgat gatgatgatg gtgatgatcg    175620
     tcgttccact atatacctct tcttggctac ttctccactc tgcaaattca atctgttcac    175680
     acgctggggg aaaatccaca cctagacagg taggccgtgt aaacgcaaga acacactgct    175740
     aacaagtgct acccctacgt ggtactcccc acgaggcaat gagacgggag ctctactacg    175800
     tgtcaaattt ataattaaac gatgcgcatc gtcattccag acgatgtatc atcgcatctt    175860
     caaagggggg gggaaaaaaa aaaaaaaatt ctttttcaaa aaaaaatttc aaaaaaaggt    175920
     ttactcctta cacataaaca gagcctactg ccgttagcaa gcccagatga attattgccc    175980
     tcaaaaaata tatacatata tccccaaact tacgtgtgag gggcttattt aaaaaaaaaa    176040
     aaaaaaaaat gcgcaatctt aggcagcaaa atggaatgtg caattttgca caaatttgca    176100
     aattggtgaa actaaggggc tggaaacgtt cgaaaaggag gaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    176160
     aaaatcaaaa aagtggagag aaaaataaaa ggcgccagaa atttatggag aataaaaaag    176220
     aagccattta gaatgcccga aaaatcgtgc cacttaatta cacgaaagta aaagtgacat    176280
     tttgaatgtc cttttttttt tttttttttt tttttttaag ttgaaaattc ttagggcata    176340
     ctgagtgatg tgcttaaaaa gtattttttt ccttccctct ggcaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    176400
     tatgatattt atttattttt tatttgcgat ttacttttcc tgaatgtgta agactttttc    176460
     gcttccggaa attcttcatg atttgtttag actctccccc atgcctgttt cctttcttcc    176520
     acactttttc agcattcacc ttttgcgcat tgaaaaggat tgcattttat gcaagaacaa    176580
     gtaggcaaat tagctttaac atgtgcagaa gtgccgtcca ccttcaatgg cgcaaatgta    176640
     aagaactggg taaaaaaatc gtagacaatt ttagatgtgg gcatttttaa tttccccttt    176700
     attatttgtt ttcttacctt tttaatctca tttctccttc gcgaaaattt acttcttcac    176760
     gtaactgtat cggtaaaaaa aaaattggca tctcatggaa tacttcaaaa tgggggaagc    176820
     atcccagttc ggagtccacc ctaccttttt tttttttttt ttttttttta ttccccttct    176880
     tgcttttcct attatgtgga taagaaatga gttaagaaaa gtgcctcctc tatacattaa    176940
     ccccagaacg attaaaatat actgcacgat caaacaacga tacaaccatt tctctgcgaa    177000
     aaagcaaaaa gggacaagca cagttcctgg ggttgtaata tctgagcaca gtttgacatg    177060
     cgcataaatc cttccttctc gttcatgaac ccgttctatg caaattctcg gggcgcgaat    177120
     taaatgttgt ctcgaaaatg ttctcctcct taggaaaagt taatcaccca atttgtgaaa    177180
     aaaggggcca gaacatatca ggcgtagtgg atttaaatgt cccaaacgta gggcatactc    177240
     atgtgcgctc cgcttactaa ccaaaaaaat cgtcgccctt aatgcagttc ccccatgtga    177300
     aataggtaca attgaaggcg aatcgtttag cagcaataga aagttttctt ctctggttta    177360
     aatttaatgg ggcgtcgctt ccatttcgca tttgccaatt tgtgaaaggt ttactgatca    177420
     taaaaggtgc tcccctttcc tgaagcacat aaaaacaaaa atgggagaat gtatcataat    177480
     tcgctctttc cttatcgaat cacacatgta gcaagaacat gttgttattt cgctctatac    177540
     gcgtgacggt aactgactga gagaaacact ctctactctt ttttttatgc ggacggaagg    177600
     aacaatgtgc ccccttgaaa gataaacttt caacacctat atatgcatat gcagcgtacc    177660
     aattgtagag gggaaacctc actcaactga tgagcccata tcatccgagc ttccactccg    177720
     caaagagggg ggcaaacaaa ttggccatta ccccctcaac aaggtgaaaa gcgaagccac    177780
     aatttttgtc cttcttacca ctgaagtaga taccaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa tgagtgtagc    177840
     ttcccttttt gtcaacccaa taaagggtaa actactgaac agagtgaaaa tggacaaagg    177900
     ctacctcctg tacagcacgg tgagcaaacg gtttggagaa cttcatcagc caagaactaa    177960
     aaacgaaaag aaggatcacc tcgaaatgat tgacgaggta ttctttgaca tggccgacgc    178020
     gatgagagaa aagaagaaac tggaaatgga agaatatagc agcttacata gaaacatttc    178080
     cgaaattatt ttgaaccata acacatctaa gaagaaccag gttgtgaaga acataatgcg    178140
     atactgcatc gagttgagca gaagtagcaa agtggatggt caaagaaata aaaaaaaaaa    178200
     aaaaaaaaaa aaagggggag acacgaacga agtacaaatg atcgaagaag aaggaatagt    178260
     cgtagacgta ctattggaag aggaaaaaaa aaaagacgtc ctgaacatca tcaagtgtaa    178320
     cataaaagag cactccagtc agttcaattc atgcgaaata ggaattattt tcaagtgcct    178380
     cctcaaaata aaagtaaacg atccatgcat cgtaaataca ctactgcaaa attattttag    178440
     gcgaaatatg aagttctccc aatatgggtc tctatatgtt cttcatgcct ttgccaagtt    178500
     aaagttatta cctgaggagg aaaataaatt caaactgcta tgcgcagata tagtgaaaaa    178560
     aattaacaat tttgagttca aaaatttatg cttggtttgt aactacatct cttccttgta    178620
     taactttaac aaattttaca ccagaaatgt tgtggagcag atatgctcat atcttattgg    178680
     ggggaattcc cacaaccaag atccccatga gggaggccca tgtgtatacc ccgattcagt    178740
     gtggtgtccc gattcgattc attacgtggc aaatgcatgt gccagagtta accatttgaa    178800
     caaggaactt tttcaatttt tgaagaataa aattgaagag aaagctgcac acttttccat    178860
     agaccagctt gtctccctaa ccaatgcgta cagtaaattc aaaagtgcag aagaagcaaa    178920
     tttcctaaca ttatacatac gcatagcaga agaattaata aataaatctt atttgctcaa    178980
     accaagacat ttaagcgttt tagccaactc gttcaataat gcatgtgtgc tacatgagga    179040
     actgttccac atcattactg aaaatagttt acttcttcta agttcttttg aaccaaaaca    179100
     gatcgtaatg attatccatg cgtacgtaaa tatcggttta tcaaacaatg cacttttgga    179160
     gtccatctgg aatactgccg tggtatttat tcacgagtac accttgcagg agttgtccat    179220
     gttgctccag gcatatacga agagttccca acaccgacag gatttcttcc accaactgag    179280
     ccgaaaaatt tattcgctca ttaccacgtc ttatccattt ctggaacaaa atgaaactac    179340
     caattcggta acatacactg atcaaaagta cgtagaaatg atccaaaaga ctaaggtggt    179400
     agaaaattta actccagaaa gggttacatc agaaaaacta ttctccattc tatacctctt    179460
     gattaatcac cagtattatt gtacatatgt ggataacctc tcaaccgagt cagacgccaa    179520
     gcagaattac cgtctccatt ccagggagca aatccaaatt ggcagtccct caaaaggacc    179580
     aacaacaagt aacgatttaa attcaaataa acattttaac aactataatg aacatacatt    179640
     gaatgaaaaa aaggacgagc catacgattt tctgattaga aaggtgggga tgatggaaga    179700
     acctcctcat gctaatcatt gtagtgagaa ttacaatggg gcgtctcctt cgacaacaac    179760
     cttgtctggt aaaacgaaac cacagaaagg tgacgatcca agtgaggaac attctcccca    179820
     cgaaaacagc ccctcgtgcg atgtaccaaa aatgtactat aacagctcaa atagccattc    179880
     attggacata agcaaaatgg aacaactgct aataacccat cttaataaag acataaatcc    179940
     caccttgata tgctcaataa tctattcctt aattaaaggc aactgcatgc tccaatacga    180000
     cttgctcata tgcctatcca aattagcact catctttctc aagcagttta aaatttcaga    180060
     gctagcaaat gtgtgctctg ctctctcaga ggcctatgtg cgtgcatccg atgaaaataa    180120
     taggcaaaat gaactgatag cgaaatggca aaataggaaa gatccagagg aaatggctga    180180
     tgaggaggga gctccttcat ccgaaactgc ctcatcatat aatgtgggga tatcgaatag    180240
     gaaaaacaaa agtgagaaga gtctaccagc ctacgatgaa caactataca atttatccaa    180300
     acaatattta accatgtgca ccctcttttt cgataacgta caatcctatt tgggagggaa    180360
     aaaaaaatca tttactgatg tgcacagtac gtacaaattg ataactgcct ttggaggcct    180420
     ccgcatgagc aagtactcct ccatctcctt acatttattt agtctctctc tcctagagat    180480
     taagcacttg tcctatttgc ccctccagaa aatggtaatt catgtgtgca gccgcggtgt    180540
     tcaatatgtg ctgtgttgga ggtgaacaca tgatacgata acacgctgta aatctcagtt    180600
     gcagtgcctc tcttacattt ctccgccact aaaatgctcc tccttctttg aatcccttcc    180660
     cacaggcaaa tgcgttcatg caaatgaacg tctataatga agacgtctat gcatttataa    180720
     acaaaataca aaaaacgaaa aagaacaagt gagctttgtc atccgcgtta tttgaagact    180780
     ccttttttta aagtacacct ttttttaaag tacacctttt tttaaaaaac accttttttt    180840
     aaagtacacc tttttttaaa aaacaccttt ttttttgtga atatatttga atagaacctt    180900
     ttactgcaac tcttagctcc tttttcctaa tttatttata tcgcgcccgt tcatgtgcat    180960
     aacttagtaa aaaaattatc caataatatt tacatgtctg cgctaagtta ttcccacgaa    181020
     tgtatcaccc tctggaataa atcccattgt acatcgccat aattcaacgt gatgtccacc    181080
     aatggaaggg cgctctacag gtgtccaatt ctactcgtcc aggatttgtc tgcctctttt    181140
     tttttttttt tttttttttg cgtaaaaacg tgaatcacac atttttagat aaatctacag    181200
     agaaaattga aacatcgtca tgcgaactgc ccaagtgttg tttcgtaaaa ttgtcaactg    181260
     gtctgttcca tcaccttgct gagtccacat ggacaccact tcgtacacgc aaaataggaa    181320
     gcgacgcttt acgagaacat aacaaataaa atgatacgat agagaaaatg cacaagcacg    181380
     attctttttg gtctaacaga ctgtttcaac cgtttcgtag tatcttttat attggtctcc    181440
     acgattgatc cgttcagatg gtgcctacac ttttatacaa gcatgtgcgc acagaacaat    181500
     tggtttctat atccgtcctg tgatccccat cctatgtgcc ccttaatcat gtacagttct    181560
     ttttagcctc tacaacacgt gtgcatccat ttcgtgtact ctcagtatcg cactatcaat    181620
     tcatttttca acacgatgga cactttctta atggtaagtt ctctccaatg tatgcgccca    181680
     caaactcccc ccttgctaaa gtgcagaaaa tcaaatcaaa gagttgtaca tgattttttt    181740
     ggccgcccct attttatttc ctattttgtt ctgctctttc ccttgtgcat tctcatttcc    181800
     aaaatgtaag ctatttttaa atcgagatga ccggtacata aaacgtgtaa gaaaaaaaaa    181860
     gaaaaggaaa aaacgtacat tcgtacaaac acaggaagaa ggggatcctt caacgaacct    181920
     aaccatatgc ataagccccc acaactacct acttaggtac ccccatatat ataggttgca    181980
     ttttgacttc ctcacgacgt ggggtctttc gccatggaag caaataatat tatgtatttt    182040
     tctttgtatc gttcttcact caaaaataaa tgtaatccgc tttagaataa aatattggaa    182100
     attttctact aaataatttg acacatgtaa gttaaggggg aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    182160
     aaaaaaactt attgcgaaaa cgtattttcc ccccccgacc aaaaatttat cccccgaaag    182220
     cgaaaatatt atctgtgtat tttccaggtc ggtaaaaata agaaataacg aacggtcaga    182280
     atatttactt tcggataatg agcattaaaa agggatgaga ccaaaaagat gcctatgaat    182340
     aattataaag aaaaaatttt ttcagacggc gacgggactc gaacccgcaa tcttcggttc    182400
     cgaagaccga cgccttatcc attaggctac gccgtcacta aggtaaattc cacagcttca    182460
     actctctatc agatttcttt attgccccga atatttgggt actttccatt tagtacttgg    182520
     cataataaag agaaatttat aggcaattat agttttcctt gcttaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    182580
     aaaaaaaaaa aaagtctcct ttttttgcta cgaatttctt tgtaattttg ccaaatttaa    182640
     tgccccctgc agggcctcct caatagcccc caggaaaatt tcggcgctcg ccagaaccag    182700
     gacagtttgc ccaacaagta aattgtttat atgttcgaat tttatcacat taaaatgaaa    182760
     gatagcgaaa tgcgatcaaa taaaacgtga aaaaataaat gcgtccaagg aaaatagtta    182820
     tgtgaaaata aaatgtcaaa gatgagaacg tttgccaaaa aatgcagggg aaatgacaaa    182880
     agaaaacata ccccctcacc cttcaacaga aataacaaag gttaacgaac tctcaacatt    182940
     tgcattaaaa ttaagaacaa acgaattaag tttataaaaa atatatatat atatattccc    183000
     aaatttaata tccaaaggaa cataccttta acgaaaacaa atgccatctg aatatgtact    183060
     tacacatata tataacgcag gaaaaaattg aaaagggaac aaacttgcca caaatgcctt    183120
     tcaattccat ttgaggcgtt atagaactgt gcttccgaaa tacgcgatac aaataaatca    183180
     aataaaacat ctgcaaagtg ataataaaaa ctggcattat ctacaaataa cccctcatat    183240
     tttgatgctt cctttttttt tcttctacta acaacgggca tacacacaca ccaggagagg    183300
     agaaacccaa tctgctgaac aaacgcctcg gcaactaatt ctcaattttg caattccaca    183360
     aaccatcatt caggtaatgt atattttcga tgcaaatatc cttgttcacc tccacgctat    183420
     aaaaaggaaa gaaacaaaaa atatgatata taatttgggt acaaaccatg tgcaaaaaaa    183480
     aaaaaaaaaa acgatataaa ctcattcgtt cttatccgta catttccttc gatgacatgg    183540
     tagttattcc tatggcacac gcgaattctt tgtcctccgc tcgaatttgc tatgatagaa    183600
     aaggaaaaaa aaaaaaaaag aaaaaaatga aactgacagg gaggtactca taagtgcgcc    183660
     tgttccacta tatgctcttg catccatgta cacatatata cgctgacacc tatgcacatg    183720
     tacatgtatc cttacaacca ccgtgttcga ttccacgtca tcaagctttc caccagggga    183780
     tgtaactcct ggacacatta tattcgaccc acgcagaacg ttctttatgg ctcctttgtc    183840
     aacttgtatc tgtggcatca tgaaggggtc tacatagggt gggggggaaa ataaatatga    183900
     gcatacggat atgtgcagga agaaacgagt aagaagtaga acctacaaag aggatctatg    183960
     cgttggagac tgggaatgaa ttctataaaa attgacgcgt agggattcat ataatttttt    184020
     acacgcccca caaatgataa agaaaaaact catttttctt ctcacatttg tgcactaatt    184080
     ttaagttggg catccatgga ccatttctta tttgaaaaaa aagtaattca ctgttcccaa    184140
     taattacggt aacgtggttt atgctgtaga aaggtaaaag gtagaagggg gtgaatggat    184200
     tagcatgcac acccttgtca cgttttcacg tctacgaccc attggaggaa attaataaga    184260
     attaaaaaaa aaaaaatgaa cagagtcgtg gtagccattc tgattgtccc tccttttagt    184320
     accattttcc taaaaacagg gacccctttt tgggaaatat gtcctcaatg aaatcttcta    184380
     atttggggta ctgctttaag atcttcagag agaaaaaaaa agtttaattt atgtgtaggt    184440
     tttgcctcta aaggagtgcg caattggggt gacaacgagg aggggattcc gcaggacacc    184500
     acgcacaaca tgtacggaca gaactaccat gaaggttgca taaaactgcg atagaactaa    184560
     tgtagaagca cagataggca cgcaactaca ttgttatatg cacgtcatgg catcttcccc    184620
     tcgaaatgtt cacttctgta gccaaagtaa aacataaaaa gtgcggttgc tcttttttcc    184680
     tttttttcag cagcgccaaa agagaacgta ccgttgcttt gatactcctc tgaactgagg    184740
     acttcatcaa attctgggag gaaatgttgt cagcgcaaaa tcccttcatg gtttaaaaga    184800
     tatctgctaa cgtttctatg cagagtttag tattaccaag ttttttataa atggcgcaaa    184860
     ttggcacgca cagggttgtt aaaaaagaaa aaagttatca taaggtaatc cctaactatc    184920
     gctaactctt accgactttc tcgaacttca ctcaaactca ccgcgattgt ttaaattttt    184980
     tattacccct aaaacacgtt agaataattt aatctgctaa agagagtcat agccgtagag    185040
     tgaataaaaa aaaattcgtg ttaaatttat cagcttagcg gacgaatatg ttgggggcga    185100
     tcgtcatctc tactacacca caactacttg gtttactact ccttcatata aattcttgtg    185160
     cacagtcgct tcgagcacag tcgctgcgaa cacagtgcct atcgtacttt tttttctaaa    185220
     aggaggaagc agcaaaatct ttactctgat caaacataca cagtatgtac ataaattaac    185280
     aatccctgac ttgttcgcag aaggaaaaat tgaataacgc taaatatgct tcaacataac    185340
     ttaattcaaa aaaaaatttc ttaaaaatga cataaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    185400
     aaggctaaag gaaacgaaag gatggaaaat gtaaaaagtc taaaaagaat ttcatgtaaa    185460
     aactgcacga ttacaggtga agcagaaaaa aagtgagcat gtgaaaagcc attcaccctc    185520
     ttctccaata ggtgtattta tgtattgctt ccatataacg catacgtaca agtgtgtatg    185580
     aagcgttcca ctttccataa cccctcagga tagctcccgg tagcccttta aggggtatac    185640
     tgaaaaggca tattgaaaga ctaccaccag ggggagaata ccatccctta actaattatt    185700
     catttcacta tttaataaat taacaccaaa aaaaaaaaaa aggcaaaatg gggaaaaata    185760
     gggtactata aaaaaaatag tgaaaaacga acggccgaaa atgcaaaata cataatacgc    185820
     aaacacacac acttttttct tcacgtgtga gcatttttgc tgcgcaaggg ggacgtacta    185880
     aaaattgcga atttaaaaag ggaagcgacg tggcgcaggg atgatttcct ggggaatcgc    185940
     acgaggcatt aaaaatgggc aaagtgatag tttcaaaaaa cccaagcccc caaatatctg    186000
     catggaaaaa aaaaaaaaat gctatggaaa taataatagc gataaaataa tccaaaaaaa    186060
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaac aaaggagaaa aacacacaaa aaagaaaatg    186120
     ggccacgtaa cggatgctgc aatggcttaa taaacgtacg tgtttatgca agtgtgtaca    186180
     tccatatata taagcttgca gatgtgtgcc ggaaggggga gaacaataat cttctccatt    186240
     cgttggaaca aattggaaat gcaatgttcc tacatccccg atagggtata caaaagcccc    186300
     cagattaata attttattat tctgttcttt ctctttttca aatgtgtcta tgttcttgtt    186360
     catgtgcatg cggtacaagt cgattcggac agatgtactt acatacaccc acttgtttac    186420
     gtggtaacgg gggttttaat ttcatattag tatgaaataa tagaacgaca gaagaggttt    186480
     gccttggcca accggcggaa aaggaacaaa atttatcacg tttatcttct tctttactca    186540
     taccttctct tcgctgacac tttgcctatc ttcactcata ttttcatcag aatttttttc    186600
     attttcttca cgctcattct gcttataatc atcaaccttc ccattgtcgt tgctctttcc    186660
     gctgtcgctt cctttcccac ttccattacc gctttcgtca caaatactgc ttctgcgttc    186720
     ttctccactg tggctaccgt tcccatcacc gctacttcca ttttcttcgc cctcctgcac    186780
     gtcatccatt ttagacttat cacttagtga acacatagtc ataggcaaat gatgagaaac    186840
     gaaaaacgac gtcggagttc taaacgaatc tgcatttata tccattttat tacattctaa    186900
     gttttccaaa agtttcgaca aaattccatc ctcatttaag tcttgcatag acctcaactg    186960
     actttttaca tcatcatttg atatcatcct cccttcgatt attttggcaa atgcgtttaa    187020
     attcacttct acattgttca ggtaatccag gagccctatt ctgtgtttta ttccttccac    187080
     aatctgggaa aaagtgcgcg gcgggaagtt acccatgtaa aggattgcaa tgacccaaag    187140
     gtataaatga acatccaaaa aagtacacta atgaaacata gcaaaaattt tacaagacat    187200
     acacatgaag ggatattcaa aatgaaagtt ctcacaatag gaggtaggcc acaaatttct    187260
     taccttcttc tgtatcaact tcttattttg cttattctca tttttccatt cttcccttat    187320
     ttggttaagc gagaactcga ggtctacatc ccatttcatg tccttcaaaa agggggaaaa    187380
     aaaaaattac acgtcagtga gccaatctat gcctttaaca tgggagaggg gttcacaatc    187440
     ctactgtgaa cttttatgta ataaaatgta gtactatatg gtgttatttc attcttacct    187500
     gaatcaagct cgccactgtc agtccagatg gatcgaactt attcttgggc gattccccaa    187560
     tgttcggaat ggaaatgtca tcaacattca catccaactc aatgttggat tcctttatct    187620
     ggtcaaaact gaggtgaaaa tcgctgacag ttttttcacc atacagggag atcagagaac    187680
     taaccatgtt attaggatct acatttatcg actctaaaat ttcgcaaatc ttattccact    187740
     cctttattag catgctcata cattcactct gtttttccca atactgacat atcaaattat    187800
     gctcttcaac ttttatttcc ctttcctttg gactcatctt tggcttcaca ttgtcttcct    187860
     ttttctgcgg attagggcgt caaacagcca tgagtaggaa atgctcttaa gcatcttcac    187920
     gtatccactc ctcatgcatg cacatgttgc aaaaattaaa taaatgaacg gggatggaat    187980
     acaaatgtgt gcaatttcca atcgttcctt tctccacaca aaacgcaaga atcaaactca    188040
     cttttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ggctattccc tgaataggga accactcaaa    188100
     cgtaactgcc tcactctcaa cgatttttca ttcacttttt tgtcgtccac ctccacctac    188160
     cagttcgctt tccttcgatg tgtccaccgc attggcctct gagaattttt tttttatttc    188220
     tgaatttatt tggttgccta acagggctat taatttgagt atcattttct tccgcttctc    188280
     gttgaagact tccttaattt cttccttttc catgctcttt aaaatgtact tgtaataatt    188340
     gtttgaaacc tacgaagggg caacatttag ggaggcaaca tataggggag aaactctcac    188400
     ggggtataag cgctggccac ttagcatcca tttaggcgtg cacaaataaa tgggacgcgt    188460
     gcttccaccc ttgtgcgtct attcccatat gaagcttacc atgtgggcta ggctcatcaa    188520
     ctttgcgctg ttgttctttc cagccaattg ggagtaatct atagggtcca tggtgtagct    188580
     ctcaaacggg ttgggtatgt catatttttc gagcaaccca gtaacatgct gaattttttt    188640
     taacttaatt tctgtagcat tttttacttt attcgaatcc aaaacgactt tattatttgg    188700
     ctcgttcttc ttttcctgtc taagtcttgt tttcggctca tgaaatatgg aagccctttt    188760
     tttttccgtg atggttttgt caatttttaa atttctcaat tcttctgata ggatgtgatc    188820
     ttctattttt ttatttaatt ccatctcact atcttctcct tttagggact tacttttatt    188880
     ttcatttttt ccttgcgata acataaactt cacgctcagc gatgatccac ttttgtttcg    188940
     gagcgacgtt cccctgatta tggacttgag ctgtttggga gggcatgcaa aaaaaaaaaa    189000
     aaaaaaaaga aagaaaaaaa agaacaccaa atgtgtaaaa ggaatacata tatatatttt    189060
     tatcaacgtc acagcgacaa atggatgcac acaacccgca ttcaccacga gtgcattaca    189120
     tttttatcgt tttctcctcc gctcagagac tccttcgatt tttccagcga ctctacaggg    189180
     ggaaaagaga gaattaacaa taaaataacg aacgatataa tgtgcaaata cagcactaat    189240
     acccgagtaa tgaataatta ttcctcccca aatcgggcaa aacgtttccc acaaagcgac    189300
     ttcttcaccg ctcatgtgca aaggcaaacc tttcaacgat tcgtcggatt ccggaacgac    189360
     acaagatgcg atattaggaa tgtcatcgct cttctgataa ttcgtgctag ttattatgtg    189420
     ttgcttcaca ttatcatttt gattaacaaa aaggggagaa gcggactgca atgtaacatg    189480
     tgtaacatca tcatattcac taacctcaac cactgacttt ggaatcagtg catatatttt    189540
     ctcatttaaa ttttcgttct ttgacagtgc ctttaatgca taggggtcca cttgttcgtt    189600
     tatcggtatt gctgtactat acatttcgac taaggacttt ccataactaa ctatgttctt    189660
     tttttttttt tttacttgtt ttttgttctc agctggtagt ctgatgattg tgagtgcgcc    189720
     tttttctaca gttgcgaggg ggagaaaggc gaatggaatg agaagcaata gtgtgtgcaa    189780
     aatggagtgt gcacaatgta ggcactcata tgtatctttc gtcacaatgt aatccctctt    189840
     ctaatttatc caccccacac attgttaaag attcacatat tccttatgaa cataccgctt    189900
     ttcgagtcat gggaatagct cctctggtaa ttttgcgtat cctcagggtt ctccatgtct    189960
     gaagggagta gggggcacaa gagtacatga gcacgatatg taagcgtttg gggtaagcag    190020
     atgcaaggta aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaacata tgcaaagtta tgtacacact    190080
     aggctaagcg acccaggggc gcacctgagt aggaagcatc tggatagtca tcctccggat    190140
     attcctcgta ggcagggttc atctggggca tgcattcatc ctctgggtaa tactccccag    190200
     agtaagtctt aaagccagtg ccatatgaac ctctcttttt actgtccttt ggataattca    190260
     ccatcgtatc gtgatggagt ctcttcatag ttctctctgg gtaatattta taattcatat    190320
     ttcgattggc ataattctgc tcccttcttc ggttgtaatc tttttctccc aagtcaacat    190380
     cttccttggc gttttcactc ataagttcgt cctcgttgtc attcacattt tcgtaaaaaa    190440
     aattgttcac atgtttacta ttattattat aatcctctga tgaggggtac ctctggtagt    190500
     cttcatcatt ttcgggatca tacttggtac ctttcaatcc cttatacgtt ccttgcatat    190560
     tattggaacg tttcctaaca tgtttagcgc cctcatactt ggggctacta ccatacggat    190620
     ttacactttg tggaagagtc ttatctctca tgtggtgcgt accgttacct acattccctt    190680
     tagacattct attggcacta gccaagttaa ctgtactcac atttaccgca gacacgtttg    190740
     aggcgacatc attcgcatta tccacgtttc ctcctctccc ctcacatatt accctattcg    190800
     tattttcatt accaaactcg ggggaaatct ttccggaatc gactgtatta tattcataac    190860
     ttttcgaagg agcattcatc tctgccctat caaataatct ttgcttctca ctcaaagtgg    190920
     catttccatt cccattagga ggaacactac ctgcatcatt cctaaatgat tgcttagcgt    190980
     tattaccacc tgtactatta ttcacgcaat tgttggtgtt ggctacacct accaattgtg    191040
     ggatcttatt gtattcggat gtgtcaacat attcatcctc ctcattaccc cctaatggga    191100
     cacctctatc ggatgcgttc attccatttt cattattgtt agtcgaactt ttgggatatt    191160
     ttttgccgtc ccctttgatc tcacctaggc gggcattaaa atcggctggg ttttccttaa    191220
     tgccctccat tctatccatg atatgtgggt cgacaaattt agaaccaaac tttttgtcaa    191280
     aagtattttg atgagaataa ttcgaatcta tggtacttag ggaaaaattc tgatgctctt    191340
     tttttctccc tccatcttta tcaaccgtgt atttatgttg aggcatattt ttctcatttt    191400
     tagaaggatg gggataattg gtatatatgt ttcttctcat attagggtta tattgtttca    191460
     atgtgtaatt agtagtggct ctttcgtgat ccacaaccat gtctccatta tgcttactat    191520
     ggtttgttac ttttttgtat atattcttcc cgttcatcat gccaccctta ttattgggaa    191580
     catttttatt cctctggaac tcgttatgtc ccaaacctgt tcctacatcg ttatcactca    191640
     ttttgttatt ttcgataaat ttgtcctcat tcaaaatttt atccttgggc cctagtgtat    191700
     cgttcttata gctacccttt ccacccatga cgttgttcat gttgctgtta gtattatgtt    191760
     ctctctcatt tttctggtat aatttgtctc tccccatgta ggaaatcgac tgaagtggtc    191820
     gttgtggtgc caccccttgt gttgctaccc ctgttgtccc cactggagtt gtcccctggg    191880
     gatgatccct aaaattggta tttccatact tgttctgatt tctattcatc ttggagtaat    191940
     tataattcgc gttattatca ttgttactct ttatatacat taaattcttt tttccgaagt    192000
     gatcgaaatt ttgcttctga ttatgcaccc cttccgccgc acctcctttc gcgttgttca    192060
     tagcctcctc gttgttgtta ccaccacttc cacctggacc tgcctttaaa tcgttaaacc    192120
     tccgatgagg cgcgattcca ctcacattga ccacaccact cttactagcc acagcattat    192180
     tcacatcgtc atacgcagaa ttcgttttta aattattctc ctcattacaa taacctattc    192240
     ttcgaaactt ggatcgatcc ttcgtcaaat tattattgtc gccatactct ttgtcgatgt    192300
     aatttttacc aatgtgttca ctgagaacag cattcttctg cttgacaaat tctttttcct    192360
     cattattggt ggcatttagt ttttcataat aatttttctt cttcaaacta ctgctagcgt    192420
     tgttataaac tttattcttt atcatatttt ctttgtctaa aattttattc ttaacctcgt    192480
     tgttgctgta accatatatc gtttcatcat tcatttcctt tcgtctattt ccattagttg    192540
     gaaattttgg attaaccata gaattggaat ggtttccgct actatatgtt gtgtgtgtgt    192600
     aaggagtttg atcacttctg tcttttctta tttgaaaaat gtaattaacg ttttttttct    192660
     tttgtatatt cgaaaagttc ttcctgttag gattatgcat agtgtttttt cctttgcctg    192720
     acggggtcta ctacacgtgt gtatgcatat atgcgtgtag cgacgtgcaa acagtctggg    192780
     agcttttatg tactcaagtt ttttggggtg ctatacggcg ctgctgcgcc tcggaggcac    192840
     gcatacggtg cgaaaacaaa cgcacaagtg catatgtaca gaagcacaga tatacaaatg    192900
     tacgtatgcg cgtgcatatg catacacaca cacacacacc ctgattgctg gtacacgaat    192960
     atgtcgattc cttaacgtct gcacgcgtgg ggtctgtcga atgacgcaac cctgaacaaa    193020
     cacgctcaaa caaataataa aaagatgaaa agtcagaagg cacggaaaaa taactcaaat    193080
     ggacggagcc attaaaagta caatggttgg aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaattgc gctaatgtat    193140
     aagtacagac atacacaata tgcagtgcat gttcattcac cctttatgca tctcgtaaat    193200
     tggggctatt catactttcc cgtcgatatg tccgattctt tgtttatcaa aaacgttaca    193260
     gtttcatttt gatatggcaa agacataacc gtgccattta aaatgccatt atttttttat    193320
     tttttatttt tttttttttt aatctgtaaa ctggggaaga aatggtatct tcaatttcgc    193380
     attctccttt ttttcctttt tcctggcgca tattaacatc ttttcttttt ttttttacat    193440
     aattacataa ttacgcatat gcaatttgtt acgcatacaa tttccgctca tttatgcaaa    193500
     tatatgcgta tacacgtgaa attttttcct tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttttttgc    193560
     tatagttcca ataaaactgc ccttaaaagg aaactgaaat gaacattagc attttcaccc    193620
     agtaaaaaga tgacaaaaaa aatgacacga aaatgtgtta tttattcgaa aaaggaaaag    193680
     aagaaatgcg caaaaaggga tacccatatc tgccaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    193740
     aaaagcgata cgatgatgcc atgcgatagg attggcaata tgcataccat aaaatgcgtt    193800
     acgaaggagt gtgaacattc cccacaccgt tcgttgagga acaaataaga aatctgagaa    193860
     aagcataaaa cagtgttatg tccttagccc ctttttttta acaaaattta cacgttaaaa    193920
     aattgaagca aaaatgcaga aatgagtaca ttttttttta tcatatactt ccgccatatt    193980
     ttcgtaattt cttcaccttt tttttttttt gtatccccca tatgggatta tctgtttttt    194040
     tttttttttt tttttcctct gcatgtgtgt gtgcaaaatt ctgccatcat acttttccgt    194100
     gggcattact tttcccctca catttcaaat ttgcccttaa gtttttttgc aacgtgtaat    194160
     aatgatgtgt acacatttaa acatacttac gactttatta cgtaatttta tgcttaagaa    194220
     tatttacccc ataaccataa aggggaaaca ttaccccatg atgtaaaaga ggagctaccc    194280
     caattttttt tctccatacg ttccattact gtcctacttg tgacacatta tgattacccg    194340
     acaattcgca taccttccat tttcattttc aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aggaaaagaa    194400
     gaaattgtct caactttaat tcccaactgg ctttcatcta ttgcgcgcga atgaactcct    194460
     accaattggt aatttccgtg gggtaaaatt gctgcatggt cctgtgggtg tgatactgca    194520
     ccatacacac attgactaat ttacactttg gttaaagtgt ttgtaaaaaa aaaaaaatta    194580
     aataacggag atatggaaaa aaaaaaaaag gagaaattcc ttcaaaagga gaatcaccat    194640
     gttataaaaa acaaacggac aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaacgaa aaaactgtaa aaaaaaggtt    194700
     cccacacaat gaagggttta ccacttttat gttatcaaaa aaagaaaaca attcccgaaa    194760
     aaaaaaaatt ttgtaatata caaaatactg caaaattaca aaaatgtgtt tgggaaaata    194820
     actgcaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaag aaaggaaaaa tgccaagtta aaagtaggac    194880
     ttcctcactc caatcttttc caacctgctc aagtaggcca cactcttcga actgggtatg    194940
     aatccgaact tcttgtgatc gtcctgtcga taaaggggtc aatttttcgt ttgtgcatta    195000
     cagccgcgaa tgtgaaggat aaatgcgcaa gaggagttgc acaaataaca cacaatacgc    195060
     actctaaaaa tatgaagata cacatggaca attcctctta ggggagctac cccaaaatgc    195120
     acaagcacac acgaagtggg ttattccccc tcccgttgtt cctctaccaa attgcgctcc    195180
     tcttaccgaa aagatcaggt cgacaaaatt taggacctta attttgttat tcttcaaggg    195240
     ggtttcttca attgcgctct taagatcctc cacatcgaaa aacaaaggaa caatgtcttt    195300
     ggaatcccgt tgtaggtaat acccgtctac ataaaaaatg ggacatacca gttcgcttct    195360
     ttttttaaag gataaaaata aatgtgcatt ttgcatttgc ctcttcgatg ggattaactt    195420
     ccagcacaca ttattcttgc ccacatgagg atttctcttc tctgcttttt tcaaaagtaa    195480
     aaattcgttt atcagctgat aagccttctg catattcaag taatgtattt ttatattcct    195540
     ggtatttctc accccattgc tatttactat atctttcaac atactttctg catcgtacgg    195600
     acatagaaaa aggtaacaca cttgtttttc attttcgtga aatatgtagg gagaattatt    195660
     ataatttgtc aatatgtaca ctgggataac attcagcttc tcatctatgg atctctcatg    195720
     atatttcttc ttccaaaact ttaaatttat tttattcctt aataagcata gttttttttc    195780
     gactggcctt ttcttgtacg ttctgtcgtt gtttactaat aaacctatat cccctttaaa    195840
     tgttgtattt attttcaagc atttcaaagt atgaaacata tatatacaga gaaaaaggat    195900
     ccagcacatt ttggaatatt cttgtaccct atcgtgtgat gtcttaaaag gtgcctgcct    195960
     gtttgaaagg cagacgtgtg catgtatagc aaattttccc ctcaatcatg ggaaagggtt    196020
     gggttgtact gagggaacta cctacatgtg ggggttaaat gggttgttta tggtccttct    196080
     atatagtgga tctggagctg gaaaagaaga aaaaaaaatc gtttttctcc ttaagtcaat    196140
     tttgttgagc ttcttctctc ctatttgaag tatacaatta tttacaactt tgtgttaagt    196200
     cacacgacgc gtgtaggatt tgctctatga gtgttttatt ctcgtatctg acttcgcaat    196260
     cggtgaatta atgtatgtac gttcgtttgt gcgcgtttct ctttggccgt gctttataca    196320
     tacacagttt gccaattttg ggggccacct aaaaactgca ggggtgtgga aaaaagagaa    196380
     aagtttattt ttttttaaat ttccacattc accttttgcg agactctcct ccattcttct    196440
     gaatttttgg aaaagcgaca cagcatagcg ctgttggggg gtgacgtgac aaactgtcgt    196500
     gacacctgct tggcgaaaag ataggcacat aaaaaactat acacctccag tcgcgatgtt    196560
     ccacgtttcg cgcacaatta caaagagaga acgtaaaagt tcgctaagct agcggcagca    196620
     aataaagaac ggaattaacg cttgtgtcat tttgcatatt tgaaaaaaag gctcgtagtt    196680
     gttaccacat tagtgagcag tcactcaggt atataagcac atatatgaaa aacgaagtca    196740
     cttttttttt tttttttttt ttttttttta tgccaatttg attctcctac actgtttagg    196800
     aaaaagcaaa tttgtacctc tccttatcga gaataagcat ctcctcaaaa attagaaaca    196860
     aactagttgc tcaccccaga tgactcattc accacaccat tagtagaagc aaccatgcag    196920
     agcgattttt atcgtgtcgc attccatatc gtgcatactt aaaaaagggg gaatatatat    196980
     ttgaagagag cagaggaatc ctaagaccaa ctgcctacac atacacgcct ccacattgta    197040
     cgcaaagaaa aaaatataag ttagctgaaa cgaaacgaga aaactccttc cactttgaat    197100
     aattctaggc tcatgttttt ttcaccccgg tttcgcacaa ttagcattgt ctctctgtcc    197160
     gttttttttc ttacattttt tttaagtcct ttttttgttc gtcacaatga taacgcggtc    197220
     aggggagtgg ttctaaaaaa tgggtaccac tcaaaacata tagcatcaca ggacgcaaca    197280
     acgatgattt accaagcact ccattttacg cagaacaaga gattagccaa cacgtggagg    197340
     aaacggaaaa ggagcaccct ttcttttctc aatttggaaa aaaaaaaatt accacacctc    197400
     ctttgtttcc acagtgagga ttgcgaatac tgcaacagta tggaaaagct cctaaccaaa    197460
     ttaaagaacg aagaaggggt taactttcta aaattagaaa tgtatgaaaa ttcatacaac    197520
     tttgagttgc tacagcagct ggattatgat aatttatgtg gggggttgcc ttattactat    197580
     aacttgaaaa cacactacaa tatttgcgga gccaccacct accacaactt gagaaactgg    197640
     gccctggaca agaagtgcaa gtagggaaag tgcagcgtat gcggaaaata tttgaaacat    197700
     gcggcacgtg cattcatcgt atcaatgtgg aaatgtacca ttaagcaaag tgcagtcaat    197760
     cccgttgtgt ctaacttgga ctaatagtat accacccttt tacgccaact tttaatttac    197820
     caataatttt tcttttcttt ttttcctata gccccaatga gcctcccagt gaagaatttt    197880
     aagtgaagac gaaacagaat aaccatagag gtgtgcgctc cccatttgga cgtaataaac    197940
     gaggggaatt tcaacctttt ttttaagcgc ccctcaggaa ctaattccga agtggtaagc    198000
     acatcgttct tctttgggct gaagattgga ccatactggt acaaggcgct agtacactct    198060
     gcacaggggc acagcttgca agcgttcatg taaaagaaga gagagggatt ttattttggc    198120
     actccttccc cattcgtgta tgtacttaat tttctccact ttggcatttg acgcttgacg    198180
     cttgcgcaca gtttgtgcat ttggccctat tcttgacctc acacttacgc tcacgttaat    198240
     tttatttttt gatttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttc cgttggaatt tttaaaaaga    198300
     tttgctcatc cttataagtc catcgttttt acccctcgct aaatcccacc tttgctcttt    198360
     tgccgaggcg ccttgcgaaa aaatatggca ctttctaata catcccgaaa acatgcacca    198420
     cgcatatata tcaatatggc ataagcaatt actcgaatat acgcgcatcc gcacattgat    198480
     ataactcgaa cactggtgcg aattaaaccc gtagtgaaaa aaacactggg aatatttttt    198540
     ccttccaatt ttgattctta ctcatttatc actttgctat gctttttcat aacgccatac    198600
     atattttcac aagcagcctt tctttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt tcctgccaca    198660
     tttgctagca tcctttggca tacttagcca taattaggca tacatcgccg cacatgatca    198720
     caattggcgg cattttcatc cccttttaac atcgctcgtt atatgcatag ttgagagaat    198780
     ttttgttatg aattccttcg caacgtttgc agttgtgctg aggattacgc atcagaagca    198840
     catatattat acgtgcatac ctcctcaaca tacatatatg tacccatttg tgtcaagtcc    198900
     aattgacatg attaacatgt tttgttgctc gggaaatgtc gccctcgcgc tgcgcctccg    198960
     ctcatcagtt tacatatttt cttcacgaat tcgtgtataa taacttcgca agaacaaaac    199020
     acacgacgtg atatttgatt tcgttcatgg ttatacatgt gcttccctct gatttggctt    199080
     tttttttttt tttttttttt tttttaaagt caccaacttt gcatttatgt ttattttatc    199140
     aagaactttt aaaacaggtc tcactttgta tgttgggaaa attcaaaggt tcttgaaatc    199200
     tcccacgtat gagtaacacc acaccaagtg tttttttttt tttttttctt cttctttttt    199260
     cacgcatgtg tgtatgtgcc tttttaaaat aatctcgacg ctgcctaacg gttgccccca    199320
     acgcacgttc cactttggcc actctgtaaa atgatattta gtaaaagggg cgcatagcat    199380
     acggttaacg tacgcatagt ccatacgtga ggtagacggg caattctttt tttttttttt    199440
     tttttttttt tttttgcata aaaaaaaaaa aaaggagaag aaaaagagaa acgtatttga    199500
     tagggaacga agcaccctat atatatatat ttttttaagt accagccttt gcgtatacac    199560
     catttttggt gacctacttt ttcctccgcc ccaagcgctc agcaaaagac tcaatatggc    199620
     aatatgcaga aagtatggca ttgtattgca actggtatcc cttttatttc tgtataacat    199680
     cataaagaga gcatttatac acctatcaga taatgaaaat gaagcgaatt atacagatta    199740
     ttacgtccat gggtataact ggaacttgtt tgaaaaatgg aaatctataa gtcctatgga    199800
     aaaattagag tacaaaataa attacaacct tggactgaat ataaacgcag agattggcga    199860
     ttttggggat tacaactctg atgtgaaaac ggatttgatt ctttttaatt atgacaaaga    199920
     caaacaaatg agcactatct atgtgcacat tttcagtgtc catgaaaata aatttgttta    199980
     tcacacagat gtcactttgg aaggacaagt ggtgaatgtc acggccatcg acctcaattt    200040
     cgatggcgcg ttagacgttc tggcgctttt taaagacccc aaggatagtg gaaaatatcc    200100
     aaaatattat attgcctcat ttttgcagaa cgaaaatgac caactggaag aggtatttaa    200160
     ctcaagaaaa aaagaacgcg caaatgaaaa catagaagat ggaccgactg actcgcacga    200220
     cacagttggt gtacctgata atgaaaaggc aggtgcaaaa gaaacccatg gaagcatcta    200280
     ctttagtaat gtccacccac ttgtttgtga tataaatgat gatgggttac cggatcttat    200340
     aggacaaaat ccttctagtg atccaggtgg tttttctcgt tttgtatgga ttaacaaaaa    200400
     tggggaattc aaaagtgcgc tgtggaaaaa tatgggtcta tttgatgttg cagaagtggg    200460
     cgaaattacc aaccctaatt caagtgcagt tgtagacatc aatggagatt gtaaagcgga    200520
     tttggttttc actgtatatg ataaaaagaa cgcaaaaaaa aacgcctctc tagaaatttg    200580
     gctaaacaaa atagtggatg gaaaaagcat ctacgtgaag catgaagaaa attataattt    200640
     accacccaat tctttgcaag ttctgtttgg agactttaat ggggatggct ccattgacat    200700
     tgtagttcca acgtgtacca aaagctccta ctgtaattac tgctgtgtca gtgatgataa    200760
     aattttcttc atcccaaatg ttcaaaaaaa aatatgtgat cattcttggc aaaaaccaga    200820
     tgaaagtaaa tgcagattag catccaactt atgctccgaa agtgatttca cttttgtgga    200880
     acaattaaat gatgacttca tatctgtggt agatacctct ggcttacact tatcaggaaa    200940
     tgcagactac ccttactacc taagcgtcgg ggatgtagat gacgacggtt tcttagacct    201000
     actaattaca ttgaaaaatg ataaaggcca gaagtatgtg cgcatttata aaaatgaaca    201060
     gaagggtcta tatgaagaaa ataatataga cattcgtggg ttctttaatt tttaccaatt    201120
     cgttacatct ccagacgaat ttgtgacaga tgtttacaat tctgcttttt ttgatatttt    201180
     tgaaaatggc gtattagaca tactcatctt tggcaaatac aaaacgtcta gcaagcagag    201240
     caagtatggg gccgtagggt tcattagaag caacgaaacg gattcccttt tcctaaagtc    201300
     gaccgcgtta aatggtatat gtgttaacga ctgctacaag gagaaggata aaataacgac    201360
     taaaacacta ggaggaaatg tccatggacc gacattcaaa attacggtga ttgatgtgaa    201420
     tggtattaaa tccagcagaa ttggggttca gaaaagccag tctgctcatt cccctttgca    201480
     gttaccgtat gttctatttg gattaggcag aactagtaac tacgtggaag agttctatgt    201540
     gggtatgcca acacatgaac agaaaaatta caacatgtgg gtatccatca tccccaattc    201600
     ccatatcatt gtcattccgt acccgctgga caattcgaac aagtggcaaa ttcaactctc    201660
     cgtcaacccg tctaagaagt tttactccat catttacatc accctcatct gcttgaccgt    201720
     aattggaatt ctcattttca tcttagacag gcgggagaag gtggaggact ccaaggagga    201780
     aatgggtttc aagagccact tcgtcatcgg ttgagcggct tagccgaaat aaactttgaa    201840
     gtgctgacca caggtgcaaa atatgtcacc cctgaggagg tctgttgaac ttcaaagagc    201900
     gtgtgccaag caacctcatt tgcagcacca acttttgttc aacccttgag gagtcaattg    201960
     cacacataac cctttgggaa caaaataaaa atgaatttca tttctcatcc cgcaaatata    202020
     catttccatg ttttgtaaag aatttgaatc tttttaattt cttcatttgt gtctccattt    202080
     tttttttttt cattttccct tttgcaatat tgacaaagtt cgcattattc tcaccatcgt    202140
     gctgcccttt ttcatttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttggtaaa aattatgtga    202200
     aatgttcaac ccgtttatct aaattcagga ggagctactt aaaagttttt tttttttttt    202260
     tttttttttt tggggattta tatttatgta gacaaaaaaa aacgatattt ttattagccc    202320
     tcctcccttg ctcttttcgc tgcttttact gtagcctttt gcaatatggg tttcctcccc    202380
     cttccctttt cattttaaaa catttataaa gcgcctctgc ttttttaaaa aatgattaaa    202440
     tttgcaaaac gtacaaactc aaagggtaaa aaggcaactt caagcaaagt tacaaaccta    202500
     ctctactacg gaaaccgtgc tagacgttca tgttgcctga gtcaaggata tgctatgtcg    202560
     ttgcttcgct gaattttttt tctttttttt tttttttttt aagcatacat ttttatgccc    202620
     cccactaatt gcactgcttt gtatatacat tcgaaagtcc ccaccgaata gttagcagga    202680
     ggagataacc aaagtgaatt ttattgtcca aattagttcc atcatttttt tcgtggtgta    202740
     gaccttattt ttcagcagaa acgtgcatat caatattctt ctcttttttc atccacacag    202800
     agtaaaggta tttccacctc tcacacgtta acttgttccg tgttttcctc acttcctacg    202860
     ttgtctgttc accttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt gtaatttgct ttctttgtta    202920
     tgttgaaaat gaggtgtgtc atccgaggga taagctactt ttgtctcttc ctggcagttg    202980
     ccaattctgt ggtggggaat gagctctcta ttttttgctt cttaccagtt tacgagtttg    203040
     gcacatagga caagtgcacc actgctaatg tgcaacaact atgcactaat tcttagcatc    203100
     ttcctctctc tacagcatgg gcaaacatgg gcgtgcatat gaataagcag attgatgaat    203160
     acacagatgt atatatacac gtgtgtacct cgtctttttc tttcctctcc cccgatggac    203220
     aggtgtccgg cttcaacttt gacaacggga taacacagaa gaaatatttg gtccttcaaa    203280
     gtatttacct tttcctctca aatgatctac atcaccaaat gggttgacac tttacccgtc    203340
     ctgatgtgcc taatccattt tttttttctt tgcagaatca tattttgact gtaaaaatta    203400
     caatggttag ttgaaaatga gtaagctatg tctaatgttc aatgcgattt tttctgtcaa    203460
     ccatcagctg aagggggaaa ttttaattgc ctcctatttt ttcttcctag ttataagtaa    203520
     aaggaaatcc tccctgagcg taaaccacgg agaactggtt cgaaccaaaa aattatttca    203580
     tcagacggga tgttactcat tcgctgtgca tggaattgta tattcttaca cggtctacat    203640
     gaatatgcta atacaacatc gtttattttc gaacaaattt attcacctcc tcctctctgt    203700
     tgcgcaagta ctgtgacgaa gatcccttct gcaactactt cctatacaat ggcacaaagc    203760
     aagaaatccg actttgctat gacaagaaat ttgtccttaa gaagccacga catgacgaac    203820
     tgtaacataa aaaaaggagc gaattttgtg aaaaaaagaa actcctttca tgataagttt    203880
     agctccgtat aagcacacac acacacacac cctatgtgga caccacccca cgggcttccc    203940
     attccatcag gtggcttacc agcgtgaagg aaaaaatctt tgagcaattc tcccccgcac    204000
     ttgtaaatac acaaggtata tgtaaccaca aggtggagaa attttacttt caaaccctaa    204060
     atgaggccat caaaaaggca aaggtaactc aagcacaaaa tgaggatttc ccccaaaggg    204120
     tgttacaact tcccattata tcaacacctc ccacaaaaaa aaaaactttt cgcaggaaaa    204180
     aatgcaaaac tttatggtac tgaattttca acctattcaa aaggatggta aaaaaatggg    204240
     tgaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaatggacaa tggacgatgg tccccagaat gggaactccc    204300
     ttgcggttac catcctaaat cacctctcaa caattttgca cccccctccc ttcatctatc    204360
     cctccccttt tagaaaacaa aattgagggg tatttctgcg aagtcataga ttacttcgtc    204420
     gatcgggaaa gttacgttgt gttcgatttt gccaagttgg aaaatcccca tcagtcatgt    204480
     ctcagaacga agaaatgtgg agcacgcgga tcggtgatga aaaacacgca tgaataggcg    204540
     aaccaatgga tcgaaattgg cgctccatat ctcctttatt tgagaggaaa gaattcctca    204600
     acatggcgac aggcatatgc acgtaggttg taacaccaaa atgtgtaatt cggtctctct    204660
     tttccctcac cccagataca agcagatgat agcaaacatg aggagggcat caacccaggg    204720
     gatgtggtag aagctcacaa attttaagga ttaggatata tatattttta aagttcatag    204780
     acctgattcc cccccctttt ttttctaggc atccgaaatg ggtgcataca tagcgaatgc    204840
     tacatttaac gcttgaacac agggggagtg aaaaaaaaaa gtttaaaaac ttttcgatat    204900
     attccatatg aggaattagc ggctgatgta caggctgcaa ggggatgaaa atgtctttcc    204960
     cccattcgtg tagtacatat gggatgctta tccctactcc tccatgatgg aaaaacgtgc    205020
     caatcccgat tcatggacat tttacacatt catattgcga atgggtgaac tattttacat    205080
     tttttcataa aagaattgga gtgatcattt caattgggct taaagaaata actgtgtgtg    205140
     gatagagcca tcgtgaacgg gaacagaaat gttccattgt ctaactgttc aattatttat    205200
     ttaaaagaga gccctctccg ggaccaccag agcgatttat ttgtaagata ttgagcatgc    205260
     aatataacat tgttcgattt gagcacggga atgatgaaga tattacaact atataggaga    205320
     gagcaccgtt gcggcgctcc cttgggtaag cataggaatg gaatcatctt caaaagaggg    205380
     ggccgcttga cctccccgca ttggttttcc catcaaggca tatataaaag taggtggaaa    205440
     aagaatcgct gaaattggcg tttcattttt ttgcttcctc cttccatttt gccatccatt    205500
     tttaacttga caacttcctt aattcggagt gtccaagtac aatcatatcg tcaaaattga    205560
     agaacagcaa acctctaaat aaaaaaaatg aattgcttac ttctgctcct tcctcatgaa    205620
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaacgga aaagggggaa aaaatttcct cctgcctcct    205680
     cgttgtttaa tccggaagaa ggataataca agacaattct cgcatacgct acattacatg    205740
     tgagtggaag aacaagtacc acctttttgt cagttgatca aagatggatt taacttctat    205800
     ataccctttt ttattataaa aaaaatggat gtttttccaa aaaatggtga tataaatttt    205860
     ttccaaattt ttgaacaaaa aaaaaaaaac gactcctcca tttcatcatt ttttactttt    205920
     gatcgaattt attttcttcc tttttacagt gtttaccaat ttgtatgtgc ttttttccta    205980
     atggcggaat tttaaattgt actaagcgtg tggcatcaag ctgaaatacc tgtaatataa    206040
     aatatgcgta ggttttttca aaacgacaca aaaaagaaaa taaaaaaaag aatctgcgcc    206100
     cttttttttt tttttttttt tttttttatc gcccttttct ttttttacca gcaaattgaa    206160
     cagctgcctc ttttttttcc ccccctttaa aataacaata tgtttttata caaaggagtt    206220
     gcttaaaaat tgcaaactca tctattttta taaaagcgat gtcgctgctt tatctctacc    206280
     aatttgaata gataaaaata cgtatgttat aagtgtcata ttttttatgc aaaagtgggg    206340
     aaatactttt tttttttttt tttttccact ttgaacattt tttgtgccac tgcgtttgaa    206400
     caggaaaaac gaacgtaatt tataagtaat taaatttcat tgtattttta tcccttcatt    206460
     gtggagtgtc ataaagggca tttccacctt aaggtaaacg taggcggtta gcacttccag    206520
     tgcccatttt tagaggctgc tactatccac tctgctttac ctatatgtaa ttctgtatct    206580
     atgatcggga ccgtgaacat acacgtatat atactgtaat ggggtttata caggttcaat    206640
     taatatgctc atgttcgaat gaaaaagttg acccattctg ccgggctgct tctttttccc    206700
     gttaaagcca tttcccccct ttcaaaaaac tttaacggca agtataccat cccttttttt    206760
     tcatttttcc taaccgttca tgtgaagggg taacatattt tattttgtct tctgagccct    206820
     gccgatacct ttagctttca cgagggatcg tctaaccatt ccgcacgcat aaggacaacc    206880
     gaacaaaatg gtgaagctag gaaaaacgag taagaggcaa cctcttaaac agaaatatgc    206940
     catcacaaag aaagtagcgg cacataagaa gaaactaaaa aaaatcatta agaaaaccaa    207000
     aatccatcac aggaggagta cgaagaaatc aatgaaaata ccagaatgca ttttcaaaaa    207060
     ggatatatta agtaatataa aaataaattc ttcaaagaaa aaaaataaaa acaacgggga    207120
     tgaagataca tgcaaggaat tcaacctaga gcaacatgat gactgcaccc tgcagaatat    207180
     gatgttccat ctgggaattt cctcagggga gaccccctca gaggaactaa tcaatgttcc    207240
     tatgggcaca cttctaaata gcaccttgga tggtagcacg acatgtggaa gcgcacctgt    207300
     aggagaagtt aacccatgtt ccatctcctt ttacaactat ctcgatttaa acttcgcgac    207360
     aaagatgcac atgttcgaaa aggcaaagga agaaatgtat ccctcactga acgaaaagta    207420
     cttacacgtg gataacttac tagatattat acgaaattgt gatgccctat tttacatcat    207480
     cgatgttagg aaccccttat tatatctgga ggaagatata atagacttca ttaagaagtg    207540
     cagaaaggaa gttatattaa ttctaaataa gtgcgatttg gtggaggtat ctctaatcca    207600
     acagtggcta catttctttc gcaattgttt tttaaccata ccgtttatat gttatcgaag    207660
     gcaaaacctc agctacttag ttttaggagg aaataataca gcccccaaat tggaatcagg    207720
     gcgatcaagc agcgtccctg ctgacagtac caactacaaa atatttgtaa agtcacttct    207780
     gaaaggtttg tttaacacgg ataaaaaaat tacctacgga gttcttggac acacatacac    207840
     cggaagagtc agcttcacgc aatctgtcct gagcgcattc tcttacacaa aaagtataaa    207900
     caaaacaaca gttattaacc ttgatgaaaa tatcaatttt cacacaaaat gtggcattat    207960
     tttaaagaaa gaaattcatg gcattggcct aattaaaaga ctacatgtcc tgaacaataa    208020
     agaaagatta aattttttaa gtgaattttt acttaattta acaggaaaaa atctattgaa    208080
     aatcttaact ctcctaaaca gagaagaaat tgcctacgaa tacagagact actttggcaa    208140
     aaataaggac aagttacaaa aattaaaaag aaaaaaagaa attattcgct taattttgtt    208200
     aaaggatcca aatgaagagc ctgaaaataa aaatattaat tttaaaaata tgaccaaatt    208260
     gtacaataaa ttatttttaa acaaaattgc ctattacgtt attccgaaga ctatgttatc    208320
     cctttcacat gaaaagaatg acagcgttga ccacatttcc agcgtgggct tggccattta    208380
     tcctaacgtt gatgaattta tattttccca ggagagaaag tttgatgatt ttattattat    208440
     aaaaagtgac aacatgaagg gttaaccaca tggtgggtga tagtgatgat gctactactg    208500
     aattatgtgt gtaactgcag ctaaaaataa aagggggatt tttctttcca attgccccgt    208560
     acgtcgccaa acattcgttt cgcgcacaca aaatatgaga aacaaacttt gtgtaaactt    208620
     tcacaaaatg ataagggtgt ggtatatttc tgtggatatt gtgctacaga aggggtgaaa    208680
     ataatacacc tgccattttg tagctaccaa ttggcatccc ccattatgtt gcttttcttt    208740
     ttttttacct catttttgca tttcttaatt tttttttttt tatttttaat gtatgcctcc    208800
     gctcggggct atttccatgt caacttataa atggtctgta acatcctgaa gagacacact    208860
     tgtcactctt cagttcggac cgcccaccag ttagtttcca ttcctcccat taaactattt    208920
     aagaaaacaa tttgcacctt ttaattgttt taaaatcggc agagccgttt caaactgtgc    208980
     ctatgctaga ctataagggg caaggaatgt gccacgttaa atgcagcatt tacgcaaatg    209040
     gtagagggga ttactcccca agatgtaatt aaataggagt aactcccgtc aaccgccaac    209100
     gtgtggtatg cgagtgtgcc tacccgacgg ttgatcacag atgatttttt taatttaaaa    209160
     aaatatatat attttttttt tctttttttt tgcgaaattg ttctgagtac ccgtcacgtg    209220
     atgcacaaga aggtaagtaa aaattgtcac taagcataga aaaaacgcaa aaggatctta    209280
     ccccccaaat gggagatgag taataatccc caagtttttc aaatattcta tatctcccgc    209340
     gtaggccccg ctggcattgc gtatcttaat tgcataggag gaaaataata atacaagtgc    209400
     ttctactgac gtatcaaaaa atgatacctc ctttgaagcg tcaaaagaga taatgcgagc    209460
     ttaaaggagt atataaaaag aaggctaacc attttatttg tgagcgattc ctttcgcctt    209520
     tagtgtaagc cgccatgcca ttgcaaagga aaatcacaat taagtagctg atttgaaccc    209580
     cactataaag ttccgcattg catcgtagca actgctccgg agatattgct atattagtga    209640
     tgattacagc cataaaatac gtgtaccaac ctaggcacgc gcaagtggat caagcacagt    209700
     aaggcatccc caacagaaga acgtccattc acgtatcaaa acgaccataa aattacctgc    209760
     atcccaattt catacaatta aacttaaaac acacaccgaa aaaaagtata agagaaaccc    209820
     caccgggcag ctcctaaaat gttcacgctg tgtaagggct acagtgacga cgacgaacag    209880
     aatgaagaaa cagaaataat caacgcagtt tcggaaaaac aaaaatcatt tgaagaaaaa    209940
     atatcctact ataaattaaa aggaaaagca gaaagaggac acattacaat ttacacaaac    210000
     ctgggtgaat tcgaaataga actgtactgg taccatagcc ccaaaacatg tttcaatttt    210060
     tattcattat gtgaaatggg ctactatgac aatacgctat ttcacaggat tattccgaac    210120
     tacatcatcc aaggtgggga ccccacgggc acagggaaag gagggaaaag catttatgga    210180
     gaatatttcg aagatgaaat aaataaagaa ttaaagcata ctggggctgg catattaagc    210240
     atgtccaata atggccctaa tacaaattcc tcacaatttt ttataaccct atctccttta    210300
     cctcatttgg atggaaaaca caccatcttt gcaagggtaa gcaaaaatat tacttgcatt    210360
     gaaaacatag ccgctgtcaa gacaactgct acgaataagc ccatttttga tgtcaaaatt    210420
     ttgagaacct caaccgctgt gaatgttgat tgatgggtca aggaggggaa aaagtaaaat    210480
     ttgcaccttt ccggaatgat acgaatattc ttgttcatcc ctgcaccagt gaacaggacg    210540
     tacatatgtg tgcaaatgat atgttaattt tgacagatca tacttgcctt ggaaggattt    210600
     ggtgcgtcca cccataaaac tgtcgttttg ttgtcattca tttgtttgta aagatgaagg    210660
     gggattattc atcattaaca gcttttgctt tttatcacaa tttgtaacga gctccatttc    210720
     attttgcttg atataaattt ttcttttttt tttttttttt ttgtcaactt attttatttt    210780
     attatttcat ttatttattt atttattttt ttttttttgc gtaaaaaata tatgtcgtgg    210840
     aaggaaagaa ttttcccttt gcgaattttt tttttttttt tttctatttt taaaataaaa    210900
     catataaatt gcggcgcaat tttggcgcta cttaaaatat aaacaaaaaa aaataaaggc    210960
     tttagatggc atacatattt ccccttttct gttttcaatt ttaacgcgtt cctgaattgg    211020
     cgatgctctt ctcttggcta aagctcctcc tactttgcaa cacaataaaa aggagcgtga    211080
     ttgaaccgaa tgtcagttcg tcggtagcga aacaaacaat tttacggata tattatacaa    211140
     tccaaaaagt cgcagaaaaa taaatcagta aaatataact ataaaaatta cctatacaat    211200
     aaacgaataa aagtaagaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaagcgcgc aattcttttg atgtaacatt    211260
     gtcgtgtcac cactctgctg ctctccattt tttaaactca catggacata aatggagagg    211320
     catcatcctg cagaagatac atttgtttaa aattatatca ccatttgaga gcgtttgcta    211380
     attgtaacat gtagtcccac tggaaaataa gcaacatatt agcaaaattt atatatccat    211440
     acattcttac gcctcacgaa ccgtgtcctt ctctcgattc atatataatt agccccccaa    211500
     atttgaaaaa ttgtttccat ccttgaggag tcactcaaac taggtgaaaa attaccacac    211560
     gcaaaattac aacgcccaaa actcgttaaa aggcaccatc taatgaacca aaagcagaat    211620
     gataaacgat gaagacttga gcctggagtc cttcaaaaag ctgaagcagc tggaggaaaa    211680
     aataaatgaa aaaacaaaaa ataatgaaag caggaaaaag gaagaagaca ataaggtaaa    211740
     aaacttcatg caactcaaac tgttggaaca ctcattacct catgatgtca ggaaaaaaat    211800
     gaaatcctta aaaatcgaaa acatgaggga tctcggaaag ttagctgtca ctaggaagaa    211860
     gaagtttttc gttaaaattt tggaacgcaa agatttcaag aaccagcaga agcgaaagca    211920
     caaataggcc ccaatcaaat tttcgagcat accctacaaa agcacatctt tcgtgaagca    211980
     atgttttagt agcaaccaca ctgcattgcg cacggcgttt atagggcgca cgcttaagag    212040
     cccccttcgc catgtacgca gacgatgcag tgcaggaatt tttttttttt tttttaagtt    212100
     ctatatatac aactttcgta aataggcacg tgtttccacg cacacctatt agcacgtacg    212160
     tgcttactta atttgagccg gaatgtcatg gtacgtttcc ttccagtcaa acttgtcgcc    212220
     tttgaatggt attatttttc ttgtgttctt gatcagttcc ttatctgaag aaagtgaaca    212280
     aacgggaaaa gaaaaggagg tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttttccat acgtggaatt    212340
     ttgtcttctt agttgtacac ataggtgggg gctctcctcc aattggaagt ggctaatgag    212400
     tatacacccc catgtgtggg tgcacgttaa ttacatgcca tatcattttg taagaaggaa    212460
     ccttgataaa ccccccttat gcaaattacc tatatggata agaaactcat ttaactcata    212520
     cattgtgcaa ttctcacact cgcgtatggc ggacaaaata tttgccgaaa atttgtcaac    212580
     atcctaagta gaaaaaaatg atatcaaatt ggttagaaat gtgtaaaagg ggaaatgtca    212640
     gcagtaggaa aataaatatg aaaatggtct tattccccct gttttcactt tttttttttt    212700
     ttttttttca ttcatccgta cgttgttcac atgcaccctt ttctcaaaac acttggtggc    212760
     cttaaaattg atattcgcat cttcgaaata tgtgagaact atgtctattg taccctgaaa    212820
     ttttttcaaa aggagatatg cttttggtgg agtatcagtg agaaaatatt ttgcacacag    212880
     gaacatttat atgcgtgaac acaggtactt atcaaattag tacaaaatat aagggagcga    212940
     attttatttc tacatttaag agaacttctt catccgttgt taagaaggtc acattccagg    213000
     agcttctcca tgaactggcg ctaggggtgg gggaaaacag aagtggacat ctccatcatt    213060
     tagctattaa tcaaatttgt acatgaacat tttgggaatt tttttttttt tttttttttt    213120
     tttttttttt tctcttactg gaaatttttc agatagtgtc tatcgcaaca tacgatgagg    213180
     aggaggttaa atctgccttc gcattccctt gcgtagactg acgagcagca tttcacgcta    213240
     aggccattct tcgaattgat atttacagtt gggtaattaa tcgtttgcag ttcgttccaa    213300
     ttcgagtaat gtacttggac atactcctcc agtttttcgc tgcactttct tctatcacat    213360
     ggggtaaggt gaaagggtga aaaaaaaaaa ataaaataaa acaaagtaaa gtaatgtaaa    213420
     gtaatgaaaa gcaaaggaaa tcaaaacaaa ataatgttcg tgaaattacg catgttctac    213480
     ttccccacgc gtgcactgga agaaggccaa gtgacttttc ccctttgaga tgcacaaatg    213540
     tccaacctat aattttccaa aagatctggg tagctcattt cctcatagtc cgcctttgtg    213600
     tttactttct attgaaaaaa atgtgttcgt aaattttccc aaatggtaaa gggaagcacg    213660
     cacaatatat atattttgtt tcaaaaaaaa aatttccgtg tgagagtacc ttcttcaaat    213720
     ggttaacatc gagcaacgat ttcagcttcg gctggaggta cgaattgcca actttggact    213780
     cctcacaggt gacaaccttc gtgtgagaaa attattggcg agcatgtgtt tagccacata    213840
     tgcgttaata aaagggcaat aggccaatat gatcacatga tagcacttgc atagggacat    213900
     gcggtggtgt aagcctcact gctaccgccc caaggaaata ccgaattggc tcattttaac    213960
     aagtctatta catattcgtt acccgccagg ggaatgatgg catagttctt ttcattgtaa    214020
     gcgaccacgg tttcttcaat tgaattttga atcactgcgc ttgttccaaa gagggttttc    214080
     aagtctgtgt aaagatgttg aattgggtga aaaaattata tacaagcgta aacggacagg    214140
     ggaatatgcc tagcaacact tggacgggtc attggtcatt tggtaatgct ccccttgttg    214200
     cgtgtatcac gagaagctgt gtgcagcgtg ctatccctcc acacctgaga ccaagtctgc    214260
     tactttccca ggaggtgcgt tcatcaaaac atgtttaata aaattcttct tctcattcag    214320
     taggctttcc atcttattat ccttaattag caattcacaa tttggcataa cgcacgcagt    214380
     tatttgggtc tatattttga accgctcttt cgaaagggct ttacaacata aaaaaaaata    214440
     ataataataa taaaataaat aaaaaataaa aaaacattca cattcttcat gaaaaatttt    214500
     gcaatgctga tcaaacgtgc gtgctcagaa aatagcctcc ctcatttaat gcgcccctcg    214560
     tgcattttct actgagtcac tgcccttgtg tgactaaaga aaggtgtgac atatcagcag    214620
     acacgaacga gaaagtgtaa aataaaaaca tccgcattct tcttcattcc aagttcaatt    214680
     tgatctacta caaatgaaag atttcatttt tcaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaata aaaaaaataa    214740
     aataaaataa tcacctaagg ttgacaagtt tcctatccta tttgcacccc ctcctctgca    214800
     aagttgtcgc atttcactaa gcccaattta ttcacattga ccttggccca aaaaatggtc    214860
     acgaaaaagt ggaaaaacaa gtcgtctatt tttacgaaaa aaagcagagg gaattacgaa    214920
     gctgtcctaa ataggtttct ctttttggaa aaataaaaat atgtcttttt gaacaaatcc    214980
     atttaaattg aggtgaaaat catattaaat ttgttattag tgaacaaagg attggcaata    215040
     gtatgaccaa tcgaacatac gttcatatta aaaaagagtg taaactgcac aactgtaaaa    215100
     atgtaaaact gtaaaactgt aaaattgcaa aaggggggaa ttgtaaaatt gtgaaatgat    215160
     aaagcatatc atatagcata tcatatagca tatcatagca gagcaactgg gcgtggtgcc    215220
     gaggaatatg cgccgcgaga cggaaaaaaa acgaaaaaat taataacact agaaaaaact    215280
     acattaacgg ggaaaatata aactttaata acggtataca taaatacata tatgcatata    215340
     tatacatatg tagaagagaa aagactagat atgtgcgtag gtattactcc tgtgagggac    215400
     acacacacac atgttcctta ttcaagagga ggaagaattt tgcgatgtga taagaaacaa    215460
     acacaagtac gaaaaaaagt aaaataaaaa atattccgca tgtgcctgcg ggaatgacgc    215520
     aagggcaacg cccaaaatag ggaaaaataa gttcgaaaaa aacattcaat tatttggccg    215580
     acatccaatc gtttcaagag tcgaccgcca tcatttcgta ataaaccaac actcaaaaaa    215640
     attcggggat gggccctaat ctggataaga taaaaattga ttagcagctc gattttatcg    215700
     gaatcgtttc ttctgacgtt ttttcgctgt agtccttact gtagcgcttt aggaaattta    215760
     ttccgtcgcc ttttctgttg tctaatgagg gaagaatgat tgcatgcagt tagcacgggt    215820
     ccacaccgtc aatatgaaaa tgtcgctaca catatatata tatatatata tatatatata    215880
     tatatataca tttcgacaaa actcctcctt gaataaagaa ggggcgtcac aataagaaaa    215940
     aaaagaagaa agcagattat atggcccctt agctgaacaa ttatctgtga aaagacaaag    216000
     ttaaaaattt acctattggc agaaaccata agaatgggga ttcgccgaaa acgtccttga    216060
     aattctggta cgtacccttg ttataatatt tctgcggggt aaggaagaag taaatgagag    216120
     caaaggtaga aaggcataaa caggtgcaaa gggacaatga caaaaatgac gcattaccga    216180
     gtaagactga ttttggtaat ttgtctgctt ctcgcaaaat tcgatggtcg tcatggcctt    216240
     atacattagc ctacgtgtcg gtatgggtgt gggtgcaggt gtgggtatgt cgggagggaa    216300
     tgaatacaca taattatcac aatggaggga gtgacacgaa tgatgagtag gggcggaatt    216360
     cacaaggata aagttgccca tcaaaatgca cactcctgca taccatatgt gaaaaaataa    216420
     aaaacaagta atgataaggg cgaggaacga attcagggtt tctccgaaaa gtagcaaaaa    216480
     caactcgtta aatggggtct aaataaaaaa ggggaagggg gaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaga    216540
     agaaggaata agttacttta aattatacca ataatcactt aggtatagcg actgctgcca    216600
     tctgaaattc ctccatgtgt gtccctctaa ctgtacgtta agtaaaaacc ccggaggcaa    216660
     acccatttgg ctgaaagcgc tcatcaaaac accaaaatga tggacgaaaa gtgccctaga    216720
     gaaacgtacc tccctgtgat ttatggcatc cctaaccgaa ttgaacatcg ttatcgacac    216780
     aaaaacagta gtcacacaac aataaattaa ggaaagcata aagtacttgt gattcttgta    216840
     cccaacacaa ttatatatcc acggacaatg atggtccatt tttaaaatgc acttcttgca    216900
     aactcgacaa tgatgagtcc tatcaggttt gaatttgcaa caccatttgc agtaccgtct    216960
     ttctcccgtt ttttttttct ccaataagta attatccata tggtctgcgt aattttcttg    217020
     gtgatcctta atttcccatt catcggtgtc tggaatgtag ccaggggcga ctactatgga    217080
     cagaacgtaa ttcacgaggt acattatcag gctgacgtgg aaaattacta cttctgttat    217140
     tcctctgcgg agtggagtgg tcaagggaag tgattaggcg aaatggtttg gctgaatggt    217200
     taggctaagt tgccaagtca ggaactggca tatacacaaa ctcctacgca ccaaatgggg    217260
     taaatattaa atatcccctt ctagcatgaa tgttccatta agagcgaagc accatcaccc    217320
     ctaaacatac ctcttcaagt cgtatttgac gtacaccttc ctgtggctcc tcaatataag    217380
     tggcaggcag tggtactaca aggaaaaagc aaaagataaa ccatttagca tacacctttt    217440
     ttccactttc gaaaaaaata taataatttt tttttttttt tttaacttta cacgtagcac    217500
     tttccaaatg gcttattccc atgcagaaag atactacaga ggtttattcg ccaaatggag    217560
     tcgtccccac cccctctgca ggacacttcc tcacaaccct taccattata tatataaggt    217620
     atataacgaa taaaagaagg aaaataaaaa atacaggtaa cacacggaca aacttgctcc    217680
     ggttattttg tatggtgaag atttcctcag cgttgttttg cttccccgtg tgttcaacgc    217740
     catactcggc actatattcg tcactatatc ctgcggtggt atcatcgttc gtttccttgc    217800
     ttgttttatc tgccgttgaa gtttcctgta ctatttggtc cttcacgctt tttgtgagat    217860
     ttatgatgct cttatccgtg gagtactttc tgctactctc gcttctactt ttcttctgtt    217920
     tatttttctg ttcggcaaag ggaagtaaag gaatgggaaa tatgtcgcca aaaaatttag    217980
     actaggaagc tattacaccc actggaccaa ttggagtgta atcaattttt atgaattcgt    218040
     aaacgatgcg agacgtggaa aaatgtagac actaagatcg tttggattgg cagaagggag    218100
     gtcaaaatga agcaacaagg ggatgtaagg gaagacttaa gtatgcgact aagtatgcga    218160
     ctaagtgtgc gactaagtgt gcgactaagt gtgcgactaa gtagacgact aagtagagag    218220
     aaacacactg ggtgcatcga atggagaaca tatgcccact acacggcacg ttcaatcatt    218280
     cttcttaatt tttctgttcc atcaggctca cctttttctt cttctttgtg tcaccactgg    218340
     agtccgtcct atctgacacc acaattattt tactatcatc gtctaaagta tcttccgtgc    218400
     ttttgtctcc atttgcattt aacattttaa gtgttataat gcttggtaaa gtaataaaaa    218460
     gggggagggg taaggagatg gtatattttc tcaattctca gtataacata atgatttctt    218520
     ctttttgttt cgtggtcttc cttttttggt cttcttcttc gctaagctgc gttgcgtgct    218580
     tgacttggca acacttcacg ctttgcctat atagctctgt tagtgcttaa ataggcattc    218640
     atatatagtt atatatgcgc agacattcct tcacatacat gggtgcacag gccgagttgg    218700
     atacataaat gacgttgact tgttaccttc gtacctcttc ctcctttgca ccgttgcact    218760
     ggtgtaatag aacggggcaa ttccaccttt tttaattaag aggaaaaaat ccaaagtggg    218820
     aatcgcacta gagagttgct aaacgagggg catgactgtc taacgtgtgc gttggcggac    218880
     aaacaaatgc gtcaaataca aacctgtcaa aaacaaacgc atcaaaaaca aatgctccaa    218940
     aaataaacgc gtcaaaaata aacgcgtcaa aaataaacgc atcaaaaata aacgtatcaa    219000
     aaataaacgc gtcaaaaata aacgcatcaa aaataaacgc gtcaaagaca aacacgttta    219060
     ctctcaaaca aataaaaagt ggaaacaaat attctttatg aacagataag gaagtatata    219120
     catactcatg tgtgtagtgc gcttcactca atgcactata ataccttcac gcgtaagtaa    219180
     ttttgcataa ctatatgata tcacatcaaa aacttaatac gggaaaatgc agtagtaaac    219240
     ggaaacgtgg gaaaaagaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa atcattcaca tgtatgataa    219300
     aaataaatta tgtccaaaat taacatgtac caataaacac aatttttttt tttttttttt    219360
     tttttttttt tttttttttt aaaagctata aatagttaaa aaaaaaacgg ggggggaaat    219420
     ttttttccct ttgggaactc acttgtttcc tattttcgca aagtgtcaca ttttcatttt    219480
     ttggtatgga aaaacgggta aaaatgtgtc attttggggg gagagtgctg caaaaaagta    219540
     cccaaagggg ggccataaag caggcgtggc tgcgaaatag tgacaaagaa aagtctattt    219600
     actaaatgta attctccatc cggggggtta aaacccttca acacaacgcg ccctgatttt    219660
     actaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa tgtaagacgc gaaaggtaca cacagacacg ctggtgacaa    219720
     aggaatggat tatttttaca catcacaggt atccagttta gtgtctctac atatggccat    219780
     ttgcgcagtt atcaaaaggt gtaatcaaaa ctgtgctcag gaaacggcaa aaaaaaaaaa    219840
     caaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa atcaaaaaat taaatgaatt caggttacag ctaaaatgtg    219900
     tcagctttac ttatcccacg aaaaataggt cacactgaca aatggaaaat aaaatgctga    219960
     aatctgcaac aaagtggacg tgtatgtaca ggttggttta agctcagaag aatatgctta    220020
     caatcgcttg tctgtgcagt cacctatgca aatgtacatt tacgcatata tgacactata    220080
     acaacaacag gtgaacatca cagtttggag gggaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    220140
     ggaaacaaaa tagagtcctt tatatgctga acgaaggtta catatcgtta caacgtattt    220200
     ttcgcgtaag gtccatatgt taatcgaaga aattcctttt ctcatataag gaaggaaaaa    220260
     ggtaggaaac atcttcgcat aaatgcgtgt tgtaaggtta attaacttat cttttatttg    220320
     ccctgttccg catcccccca aatgccaatt atgcatgtac agctttttat tatacttcct    220380
     tcggaaaaag ctgacgctgg gaaatttttc aattcaatct acctcatgtt ttttcctcct    220440
     cgagcacgta cgtaaacaca tgcccatgca attaggcaag taaactattg caggttattc    220500
     cccctatttc cacttttaat ttttaacaga aattttccac atatgtgaag gaaatttctc    220560
     cctttcccgt tccttaactt tgactgcaat tttaatttta atttccttat ggttgtcttt    220620
     tatgttgtag aaggggcaga aaaaaaagcg aacaaaaaga caaaaaataa tgacgaaaaa    220680
     aggggaatta attttgtaaa acgatgcacg cgtgggcatt taaaaaaaga gcgcttttta    220740
     acaatttttt taattgccat ttcttctttc aatatcttca ttttgtgcat ttttcataca    220800
     ctgacaaaag tttttttttt tttttttttt ttcctcccct gttaaaccaa tttgtatgaa    220860
     tcaccttcgt tatcctttca ttttttcgtc ttactctatt tcactttttc acttcttgaa    220920
     atcttcattt tttcccattt ctggaagtga atagacaatt tattctacct cgaaaaggaa    220980
     cgacgtgcaa ttgaatgccg tttaataatt ttgcaaaatt catcacacga gtaacatttc    221040
     tttgcatttt ttttgccttc cacatggcgg cggaaagtaa atacattgcg caaacggttg    221100
     tgataaatgc ggaaaagaca atgaattatt ctcctgcatt tttaaaggtt aatttatcat    221160
     gtaagtaggt aagtaaattt gtgtatacga atttgacaaa aaggatttca tgttcctacg    221220
     tttttcccca cttggagcac aattcgctca tatcaacttt tccacattgc tacgtttttt    221280
     tttttttttt tttttttttt gaacaggtca tgggcaaatg aaagcattac atacatacat    221340
     acatacatac atacatataa acgggtcccg aaataactcc ttcatactta ccagccccca    221400
     ctcacatgcg gtgataatac cctttgaata gcacaaattg ggatggacca atttgcagaa    221460
     cctccaaact gtctgcacag aatgacacac aggtgcagtg gaagcgcaac aatttccccc    221520
     caacatatat gttactattt caaggaaaaa agaagcttca cgggagcgaa aataacacat    221580
     gagaactaca aaaacatata aatttatagc gtattctgtt tagtagaaaa atgaaataat    221640
     tccattaaag aaacatatcg aaaagtctgt cgcctcacta gccacaggga cttttccatt    221700
     tggccaattt ataattacaa cttttacaaa acgcccttta gtctggttgt taattatctc    221760
     tttggaagat acacaaataa atcgtggtta tcttccaggt attcgtaaaa ctaatttcgg    221820
     taattcttcc attttgttgt tagaaacagt ttcccctttt atgaactcct gatccagacc    221880
     tacacctaca tattaaaaat gcaaagcaag gtagtagagc atggaaaaag atgaaaagag    221940
     aaaatgacgg tgacgactct tttgccttcc cccctgaaag ggatatttgc aatttgtatc    222000
     gaaaggatca ttatatgaag cactgtcatg ttaagaacca catcgagcca atatcattgg    222060
     aagatgaagt tcacatttta aaaagggagg aacaccaatc gtttaaatta agcgatattt    222120
     taaaatcact ggaaaaaata aaagaagaaa aaaataaacc accaagtgaa gacatcattt    222180
     taccagaata tgtggaacat gaaaaagttg aacaggaaga agagagccga gaaaggatac    222240
     attgtggagt gtacctacac gaagttaaca taacagacaa ttcatatttt cattcacgct    222300
     atgacgatat gattgatgat tactctaatc ctatacgcat aaagggtgac atgtacgtaa    222360
     acaacattgt ccatttcgaa gattcttcaa cttatcgttc cgtatttcag gtgcacagag    222420
     tagagtggtt cttaggttta gaaataaatg agaaaagaat acacgaaatt gtcccataca    222480
     gtcaagggat gtcttttcga atcccttttg aggcgttagg aaaatatata ttttgtaaag    222540
     cctacagaaa tgtacactta aattcggagt atcaaaaagg ggcaagtaat acggtcttcg    222600
     atcctcatac actacagaag aagcctgtca aatttaaagc agatcccaaa tgtattgaaa    222660
     aatgttctat tacttcgaag gggcccgtcc taatatccat aaatagtgcc tttcaaatat    222720
     tgacattcct ttgcaacaat aattattcca tccaggtgat tgttgaagac cccctggaca    222780
     atttctgcaa cctttccgcc tcatctttat ccgatgacga gacagttacg acaacatcca    222840
     acgcgacgaa caggacagat gaaaagaact gtttccttgc taccctctcc atcaactttg    222900
     atgagattaa atttcgctta acaaatttgg aaaacgtcga ggaggatcaa ccccccagtg    222960
     gtgcaacgtg cgatgcgcag attcccaaaa gaaacaatga caagcgaaga aattctgctt    223020
     ttaatttttt tcgccccttc gagttgcaaa atgatggtgc acacaactca tcctattcga    223080
     gagcggaaaa aaagaacaac ttaaattcgg atgaagatgg tgaaaaaagc gcagaaggaa    223140
     tgaaatcctt gcaaagcgct gggctgagtg cagaaaaaaa agggaatctt aaaatggaag    223200
     gcaagaaaac tgaattgacg cttaacttgt acgaagtaga attcagacta tccagtaaag    223260
     acgattgcgt cgtggtgagc atcggaattg atttacagag attttttaaa tttgtcaaat    223320
     acaaaatggt tactatcaag ccggttgaga agaacacctc tgcgaatgat ctgtggctaa    223380
     tactggtggc tttcaaatct gcgcagtctt ataaagaagt tttaaaaaaa aatgcaaaaa    223440
     taatttacac gaatacgaat atttcgttcg ttcaaaatat agtaaacaat tatttgacaa    223500
     aatcgatgga atgtaatgcg gacggagcta tgcctcttca gaagataaat acaattttta    223560
     acgaaacggg ttgaacaaga gggcacagta ggaggccatc ttgccatatg caccatttgg    223620
     taaaatacac cacagggaaa aatgagacgt gattttacgc atgtgctgcc acagcacttg    223680
     ggaaaaattt gcacggaatg cgcatagctc gaattttcca gtttctatat ttcttttccg    223740
     attaagcttc ccctacgttc tacaccttta tttaccttca cacgcgcaca tgtagtaact    223800
     tttaaaaata tgccacgtaa gagatggtca cctatatcaa atgtacccac aagtgatgat    223860
     gcacttgggc agatacgaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aagagcgtta    223920
     tccatattac aacgacgttt ttaaaatctt tctccttttt tctgtcaact tcgacaaatg    223980
     cgcatccatc ttcccagcga cgtataaacg acaacatgta ggtgttcctt tcccctatgt    224040
     ccttcccgga atactgaaca tacataggat atacatttct gtagcaagta gaatagagac    224100
     cgttccgcgt gggtgacaga aaagttgact gcacattgtt ccggctattc aatttgacat    224160
     tttccttttt tatttattta tttttttttt tcattttggg gggaacggga cagttttacg    224220
     aaaacaaaat tgacgcaatg aaattttttt gccccctcca aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    224280
     ataccttact cgaatattta tacattttta aacttttctg gatccgccgc tgggtcaaaa    224340
     aggaaaacaa aatttaggaa caggtccact gctgttcttc tgtaacactc ccctcaaatg    224400
     taggccaata tatttttata ggtaaaaatt ttattccatc atttgcgccc actacatgtt    224460
     aaggaagctg tgcgtcaccg acgaaacaaa attttctgca ctgatataat atattttttc    224520
     ccatggcgag agtgcctttg caatatagcg aacgggaatt gttgtgcgtg ctaaatgcga    224580
     agtgacgtgg atacaagaag catacataat tatatacaaa ataagcgcta tacatatata    224640
     ctttcacatt tgcacaaatg tgctccttca tttggtatat aactccttct cccatttgaa    224700
     aatgttgaaa atttcgtaaa aaaagaaaca tcgcgcatta ctcctcaccc tacatccata    224760
     tttcttacaa ttatcggaaa aaaaaaggcc attaagatga atatcatttc gtaagaattg    224820
     tgcccttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttatcccccg aataaacgca acattcctag    224880
     catttagtcg ggaaatgtac attttagagc catttcgcag tttaaaataa aattctgaat    224940
     aacatttgcc aactggaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaattaaat caaattaaat taaacggaaa    225000
     aaagaaaagg gagtactttt taatatacat atatgatatt cagtagcctc cctcgaaagg    225060
     gaaaatctaa cgagcgactc cacagcggct aaattaaaaa gatagtgtta gaaagtagaa    225120
     tcactactcg aaaccatttg gtaaaaggag accgaccgac caatcaccac tatcattatc    225180
     cccgcggccc cgcgacagag caaaggcgaa acatggaaat caacaagagc agtaaccatg    225240
     accaagcaga tctgatcagc aaaatatgcg cctacctgga tccgcacatg actcagataa    225300
     ttctgagttg gatgaaggag aataaggtat aattttataa cgtttaagaa gggtgcaaat    225360
     aacccattgt gtggtggttc ttacgcagag gaccattcca aggaaacgtg tcgtacattc    225420
     ctttgcatgt tcctttttgg atgatttctt gtatgtattg tttatccatc ttttttgcgt    225480
     gttaatttgt tccaccgtgt tgtcactccg ggatgctaaa atgacaccac gagatgcatc    225540
     acagtcaatc acactgcgat gccatgcgca catttctaac tacctcctcc ttgccgcagg    225600
     tgctgaatga agccgacatc gaccaaagcc tgggtctgtt gaaggaaggg tgcgaaaagg    225660
     aaatcgtgaa catcgaaaat gaattcacca acggaaacag gggagttatc gtgaactgtc    225720
     tggatagctt ggaagtcgaa atagatgatt tccaggaagc tatgaatatg tacagaaatg    225780
     atcaaatgaa caaaatcgga gcaacggtgg aaaagaaaag tatcatgtcc ttgagagatt    225840
     ggtgtaacgt aaatgtactc gaaaaaacaa agacctacaa ttttacggac aatatagatg    225900
     acaaaatttt aaagctaagt aggtattact accagaaaaa agattaccaa aggagcaagc    225960
     aacatttact cctatacatt ttgaatatct cagaaataat cattaacatt tccgattcac    226020
     ccaaaatgag attgtgctac tggggtatca taagtaatat cattaacagc ttctttgcca    226080
     acctacataa tgatgattac attttacaaa aaacagaaga aggaaaatta gtcgtgaggg    226140
     aagagattgt aaatgaaata aacgtatgca tagaaacaat agttaaattg agtcaggtac    226200
     taaataaaga taaagtagga aaaactgaaa ttattttaca gagaagttgg ttaattcatt    226260
     ggtccctcat tttaatattc catttcttca tgtatttaat atatgtaaaa actatatacc    226320
     caaagaataa ttccttttct atgcttcaag attggtttat cgatgaaaaa aatttgtcta    226380
     ttcttaattt aatatgtcca catattatta gatactattg tgtgtatgcc atattctacc    226440
     gaaataggaa agaccatttt gagcttatcc tgaatacctt aaatttgctg aagcctaaat    226500
     atacagatcc tttcacttct ttactaattt ctatatttac tgagtacgat tttaatatgg    226560
     ctcaaaagtg tattgctgag ttgggatcca tttgtgaaaa agatattttt ctatttaagt    226620
     taaagccatt tatagaggaa cagagcagat acatcatctt cgagacctac tgtcgcatcc    226680
     ataaatctat caacattgac atgattgcaa ataaggttaa cctgcctaga gatgatgcag    226740
     agaaatggat tgttaatctc attagaaatg ctaaactgga tgccaaaatt gacagtgaaa    226800
     agaactgcat agaaatatct accactttgc ccaacttata ccaacaagtt attgacaaaa    226860
     cgcaaaatct aaccatgaga tccaatttcc ttgttcaagt tttaaataga tcatcaacag    226920
     atgaacagtt ccagaagaat attcgattta aaaataaaaa tgaaaaggga aagaacccaa    226980
     agaggggagg aaagcagtac aactccttat ataaccccaa caagggagga ggcgtcaaac    227040
     tcgtctctgc gaatatgtaa gtgtgccatg tggcagtttc gcttttctac ctcatcacct    227100
     ttcgtgatag cctcccaagg gggcttttca agatagtcac taatatacac atattatgtg    227160
     tatatttggg tatatccata tatacatgca catgattttt tttttttttt tttttttttt    227220
     ttccatcaat tcatgaactt tttttttttc ccaccaccac acactatata ttaccctatt    227280
     tgctaacaaa aaatgggcaa cttttcttcc cttttgaaat ttcgtatgaa ccagtttgtc    227340
     tcatgtgcgg gcgcacatac agctctacat ttgacacacc caactgcaca ttttacctgc    227400
     acattttacc tgcacattta aaaaaagaaa aaatgaaaaa tacaacatat tcaaataact    227460
     ttaagttttt tggcttttta cgcggacatt tgcaagtgca actatgaacc cgttcgggaa    227520
     aggccttctc acagttgtcc ctacttatcc ctgcttaact aagctgcgtt acgcacggaa    227580
     aagtaccctc acgcgccaac tgccattttg gaggcttcaa aaggggttgg catccatcag    227640
     aacatgttcg ttcatgcaaa gagtaaggaa ggggccacct gcactaaaac tcaaattgga    227700
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaacccaa ttggaatagc aaatagtata tgtaaataat    227760
     gtagcaaaac tgttgaactt tttttttttt tttcttcttc cttccgcaat gcgaagttaa    227820
     ctattgacgt atgcaacttg tccatacgta aacatatttt cggtgctccc gcagttatat    227880
     atttctttac accatgattt tttttttttt ttcctttttt tgctcctacc tctaatgtat    227940
     atgcgtacgt aaatgtttgg aaattttatt tatcttggaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    228000
     aggaaatgca tagctcattc tcaatgcgaa aattaagcca ttttaaagaa aaatacgcaa    228060
     aagggggatt aatcgagagg gggaactgcg tagagaatta aagggcaaat tattattgta    228120
     gtaagttagc ccaaagattg atggaaacat tttatttcac ccttctcgtt tatccatttt    228180
     acgggatgta atatttcatg tcagtgagtc tctttcgctg gaagaattta accccctttg    228240
     agagaaacac gaagggataa aaattgagag aacgcgccaa agggggggca ataaatgcgc    228300
     gacaatcttt agcgtttatt tttgaggatc gttctgatga ccatcttcaa gaccatcttt    228360
     cccgggcata aataagatgg gagcttgaag cgacgcctta cgctgaacgg acgagagata    228420
     ccaaccccgt aggagaaaac acctcacata tgcatgtgaa tgttctcaat agcgtaatac    228480
     tcgttcccac accgtgcata ctcctacccc accttagcac cccgttttgc tccctccctg    228540
     gggttggtgc cagtaggcgt ttccacacgg agcatacctc cataccacca cctacaagac    228600
     ttatacgttt gtgcccttgt gcacagtcat attgattacg aaaacggatt ccaaatacac    228660
     cgccgagacc ggcacttcct ttggcccagc agtggccaat ttctttagca gaagattttc    228720
     caaaatgtcg gacctgcggt acttccaaac caccaagaag ggggaaatcc atgaactgaa    228780
     ggaggagctg cattcttccc acaaagaaaa aaaaaaggag gcaataaaaa aaattatcgc    228840
     cgcaatgact gtgggaaaag atgtatccac acttttctcc gatgtagtaa actgcatgca    228900
     gacgtcgaat atagaattga agaaactcgt atacctgtac gttataaatt atgcaaaggt    228960
     gcaaccagag ttagccattt tagcagtaaa taccttccga aaagactcat ccgatccaaa    229020
     ccccctaatc agggcactag ccataagaac catgggttgc atccgattgg aacaaattac    229080
     agaatatctc attgaaccct tgagaaggtg cctgaaggat gaagatccat atgtgagaaa    229140
     gacagctgtg atttgtatcg ccaaattgta tgacatatcg cctaagcttg tggaagaaga    229200
     aggcttcatc gaaacgcttt tgaatatatt ggatgacaac aacgccatgg tggtagccaa    229260
     tgcaatcatc tcccttacag atatatgcga aaattcaaac aaaagtatat taaaagatgt    229320
     gataaataaa gatgaaaata atgtgaataa attgcttaat gcaattaacg agtgtgtaga    229380
     atggggccaa gtgtttatcc tagatgccct agttctatat gaaccaaaaa acagtaaaga    229440
     cgcagaaagg gtgttagaaa ggatacttcc cagattgtcc catgcgaact cggcagtcgt    229500
     cctttcgtcc attaaggtta tcctaagtct cttagataaa ataaacgaca aagagttcat    229560
     caaaaatgta cacaagaagt taagtccatc attagtcact cttctatcag cagaacccga    229620
     aatacaatac atagcgttaa ggaacataaa tttgataacg cagaaattgc cacatatgct    229680
     cgtcgataaa attaacatgt ttttctgtaa gtataacgaa cctgcgtatg taaagatgga    229740
     aaagctagac ataattattc gtcttgtatc agataaaaat gttgatcttg tcctatacga    229800
     attgaaagaa tattccacag aagtcgatgt agaatttgta aaaaaaagtg tacgagcaat    229860
     tggcagttgc gccattaagc tgccacagtc aagtgaaaaa tgcattaata ttttgcttga    229920
     tttaatagac acaaaaatta attatgtgat tcaggagtgc atagtagtta ttaaggacat    229980
     ctttagaaag tatccaaata agtacgaaag catcatcacc attctatgtg aaaatttaga    230040
     atcgctagac gaatctaatg ccaaagcctc tctcatctgg atcataggag aatatgttga    230100
     aaggatcgaa aacgcggatg aattgataga ctcattttta gaaaattttc tcgacgaacc    230160
     atacaatgta caattacaaa tattaactgc cagtgtgaaa ttgtttttaa aatgctcaaa    230220
     aaatacaaaa gatataatta ccaaagtgtt aaaattggcc accgaggaaa gtgacaaccc    230280
     tgacttaaga gacagagcat ttatctactg gagattatta tccaaaaatg tagaaattgc    230340
     aaaaaaaatt gtactagcag aaaaaccacc tatacaggaa gataataaaa ttacagatac    230400
     aaaggttcta aataaattaa ttaaaaatat ttcaatgtta tcttctgttt atcacaaact    230460
     tccagaaacc ttcatttcga agaaggccag ttatgcatta cataatgata aagacgacga    230520
     tgatgatgat gatcgtattg ataatatgga tgaatataat gtttctaaat ttaaaaaaca    230580
     aatggaaaga caaaaatatg agagttattc tagtgaaagt aggaagtcca agggatccag    230640
     gtcgtccagt gaatcatcta ataactcatc agatgatgct aatgatgata aggatgacga    230700
     tgacgacgca gatgatagta agaaatcgat ggacttgatt ggtctcaatg atgatgaatc    230760
     tagtaacgca aaacctaggc gaagtgctcc cccggttaaa ttagtccaag tcttatcacc    230820
     tgaagatact ggcttgaagg gccaaacggg cttatccatt ttgtcctcca taaatcgtgt    230880
     tgaaggtatc cttttttcac ctttctcaga aacggtgtat atgtgcatgc tttgcacgga    230940
     aatgaccacc tcagaatacg cacgaaacgt tcaatagaag cgtttttcgc gcgtgtacca    231000
     ttttgagtgg taacatctgt tgcaactttt gtaaattcct ccctctcatt tgtgcatact    231060
     catttgtata atatatttcc ctcacaaccc acctctgcag gaaagataca gctcaaaatc    231120
     gctgtgacca atcagacgcc aaaccccctt gtcatatcag gagtgcaaat aaacaaaaat    231180
     tcgtaagcac acaaaggaga tgagaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaag ggggagaaag    231240
     agaataatac ctccaccaac gtttttttcc gcctactaat gaatgtacat tcctcttcct    231300
     gtagtaggat cctattgtgc acacatttat caccgttctt ctgaccctct cctcatttca    231360
     gatttggact ttcctcgcca aacaatttgg atgtccaaaa tatttccttc ggagaaacaa    231420
     aaggtaagtt gtggcagacg aatggataga cggattcatc aggtccataa agaaaactcc    231480
     ccttttttta aacagaagat atttaaaatt gcctctattt acagtatctt atttcctctt    231540
     caaaataatt ttcgcccttt tcttcatctc ccttcagaaa tgttaatttt gcttgttccg    231600
     aatatgctaa attcgaacac ccccccatcg acgcctctat ttttgcaagt aagttcagaa    231660
     gctcgtctat tttttttgtt ttttggaccc tcctctccat gtgtgtgtgg aaattgttta    231720
     acataaccgc acttgcgtaa tcaccatttg tttttccctt ccacctgtta ggttgccata    231780
     aaaacgagta tcgacatttt ttacttcaat gtgccctatg atatcttcat tgttttcgtt    231840
     gagaatttca acatggagaa ggaaattttc aaaaaaaaat ggcagctcat agaggattcg    231900
     aaggaggtac actgaaaata catgtgtcct gtttgacgaa gttacaacta cttactatgt    231960
     acgacactcc ttcgatagac acacaattga tttatccatc tccatcctct tttaatgttt    232020
     taactttttc gtagagcata ctgatggcct caagtcccat ggttattacc tccgatatac    232080
     taatcaagag gatgaagata tttaatattt cactaatagc ccgaaggaat gtgaataaca    232140
     tggtaggtgg ttttttttaa aagaggaggt gttattctgg tagcatggtt aactacccct    232200
     tgaattattt ttctcttcaa ttcacctaag tgaaaaaatt gatagcgtcg ctgcagtgcg    232260
     aaactatatc tgtatacctc tctctccgaa caccgatcat tttgctcccc catcacctcc    232320
     cccacaggaa ctgtactact tcgcctgcat aacaaccaac aatctcgtta tactgagcga    232380
     agtggccatt cagcctgaga agaaggttgt taaactgtgc gtcaggacag attccacatc    232440
     agtggtaatg actaactctt tttcatcgcc agatgatgca aagagcattg tgtgcaaaca    232500
     cgcttaacaa tgcaaacgga gaaattttaa tggattatat ttatgctttc tgtacaattc    232560
     gattaacgga tattgtatgt attcatttcc ccacctatta cagataccgc tgtacaagct    232620
     tctcttcgtg aaggcctttt cgttgagcgt gacgcagacg tgaacaacgg gtgcaaagcg    232680
     atatttacag atgaagagga acccatcgtg ttttctacct taacgatatc atcattttcg    232740
     cctttttgtt ttccccattt tgaagcgtac aataaatccc cctcttcaca ttgtgtgcac    232800
     gtattgtagc gtgtcccatt tgtttttctt tttctttttt tttctttttt ttcttttttt    232860
     ccaccccttt tatataaaca taccattgtt acatgtgcgt atgcggcata tacgtgcgtg    232920
     tgaactgcgg aaagttttta gtctaccctc cgatgaaatt gtaacaaatg gatcctttcc    232980
     aatcgtttca tttttgttcg atttatgcgg accattttca ctgcctttcg tccttttttt    233040
     tttttttttt tttttttttt tccaaatggg caagccacat tttagcatcc ccttccagcc    233100
     tacgcgacag cgagtggtac gtaaaaatat atacggcctc cacatgaaaa gttaaaaacg    233160
     gttatatatt ccttttgagg catgcaaaat tggcacatat aaattctcta aaatggggca    233220
     agtggccgga aggttggcag agggagaaaa ataaattgac ttgtttaacc tgccatgtgt    233280
     gtacaggtgt atcattcgcc caaacgaaca cccgaaatgt taaatatgcg tggcgtaaaa    233340
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaagggggc atgtaatttg ttcggccaaa ggtcgaagtc gatgtggaag    233400
     tgggggaagt ttctcttttt tttttttttt tttaaaagga aaattatttt attttaaagg    233460
     gcacttcacc tgtaagcaga taaaccttaa aaggaagcct acctgtcatc gtagtgtttc    233520
     tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttatcgta tgggacgagc acaaaacgtt acagtaaagt    233580
     gaaattctgc gtgacacacc taaaacgttt ggtggccttc attttttact gatacatttt    233640
     cttatttagc atatattata tatatatatg tatatatttt tttttgtttt cctctttggt    233700
     gaaatatccc gatttaatca ctcaaggtga agggaaaagt tcatctcatt gatcttccga    233760
     tttgcacaaa agctggtgaa tagtaaaata gggaagcgcg atcgaaaggc catttgggga    233820
     gtatttcttt tcgcaactca tcttcgtcac gcgccgtatt taatcagttt tgcgagtcat    233880
     tccttataca tattatagac actacgccca tcgcacccct gtactttccc cttcctctgc    233940
     catctacact ctgtgctatc gcaacgacac aaaaatggag acccgtcacc ttgataggct    234000
     cgattacgac ttcagaataa aagatgtgac caccataagg gacatcaatt tgcaagccaa    234060
     ggaaaacaac attgaacatt ttcacgacaa aatcttacta aatgaagaaa agaatttttt    234120
     aaaaagaacc ggtttgatat acggaagtca agaagtattt aagcaaataa tggataggga    234180
     tatcgtggcc atgtccagaa ggttgccagg aataaagagc agtatgttat ctctggatgt    234240
     tctccgaaat accatagatc ggatagagcc acacgaatat atggagaata tgtctcacta    234300
     ttctctggaa ccagtgagcg aactcattga gcgaaagatg aacatttagg gtgttttaca    234360
     agtgaacagg aataaaatgg agtgtttatt tgtacgtact cccttttcat cataacaccg    234420
     tatggtgctc ttttatacag attgacaaaa tgcagatatc agttttgcag acatgtagcg    234480
     aatgcgatcg cccatgggtt aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa gcataaaagt    234540
     gtatatacat aagggatcac accctgttgt gtcgttttta tgtaacccct tctacatttg    234600
     ttcaatggtt atttattatt attatatatt ttttttcaac aaacagacta ttgaaaaggg    234660
     aaccaccctc gtaaaattaa ttttttttaa caactgtagc acgatgtact tagacggaga    234720
     aggtgcaccc ctgtaatgtg ttgtagggac aacgcaatgt atgcagttct acaggtttac    234780
     cctaccaatc ccccgtgtaa gcctgcatat tgttgtgctt attactgcta gataggatat    234840
     ccttgttggt gaaggatatc tgcttgttac gctgactctc cagtttggag cactgggtga    234900
     ttctatggcc gaggccacca cagtaggagc aacccttgac ccctccgatt tcttttaagt    234960
     tgattccttt actatcaagc atttctagaa acggaggaat tttctgctta gcttcaatca    235020
     gtaaagcttt tagatctaac aaaatggctt cttcctgatt cttgttaata aacgttgtag    235080
     cgattccagt tttcccacat ctaccggttc taccaattcg gtgcacataa ttttctatat    235140
     cctttggcat gtcataatta ataacatgtt caattgatgg aaaatccaac cctttcgagg    235200
     ccacatctgt tccaactaag atatcttttt ttccctccct aaataaatta atggcttcct    235260
     gcctttctgt ctgccctaaa ttcccatgaa tagcaattgc attcaccccc ttaagtaaca    235320
     gatactcatg cacatcatct acgtcttttt tattttcaca gaaaattaaa acggggggtc    235380
     cagttttctg tagcacttct aacaggtagg atagtttcaa ttcttccttt acatattcca    235440
     cctcttgtat gacatccaag ttagctgcac ctgctcttcc cacattgata attatgggat    235500
     tcactaaagt agatttagca aactcctgta tcttctttgg catggttgca ctaaatagca    235560
     acgtttgcct ctgtctggaa aaatgatcca atgtattacg tacttcttcc tcaaacccta    235620
     gatcaattaa cctatcagct tcatcaaaac aaaggtatct acactgctca agtgtcattc    235680
     gttttttatt taacatgtca tttagtctcc ctggggtagc tacaaccata tgtattcctt    235740
     tttgtatttc tcgtccctga tcaaatgtac ttactccccc aatcatacat aagctcctta    235800
     acattgggta cttaccaccc tcatgcagaa attcgcagaa atattttata acattatgtg    235860
     tttgtgttgc tagttctctg gatggacata tgataaggcc cagtggccct tctccttcct    235920
     caatttgaca tcgcaattct ccttccaaac aaatcataac caaagggaga acaaaaacga    235980
     tggttttccc actgcccgta aatgcaattc cgatgatgtc tctaccaagc aagatggatg    236040
     gtaatccttg catttgtatt tgtgtaggtt tatcaatttt tttcttcttt aaagctttta    236100
     aaattggctt agggaatttc atgtcacgaa aatttttaat aggtggtgga atatcacttc    236160
     catttacatc aatatacaat acatttctca ctttactaac gtacttatca cttagccgct    236220
     tatacttgct tggtagtgtc catattgttt tgaagttctc attataaacg atacctttgg    236280
     ctctttcttt cacagattgt agtggtgcat ttaacgcttt ggacacctgc gctagtattt    236340
     tctcctcctt ctttcgaatt tcctctgtct cgtccacttc attgttttgt gcctgcagtt    236400
     tcattttgta gaatgtctcc aggaggctct tttgcatgtt tacctgaact tggctttgat    236460
     tctttacctc cttaacacac ttgttttttt ttcccttacc atccttttta tgcctttcct    236520
     tttcgttttg tttgtcccca ttttctgccc cactggaatt tccacttgaa tcatttcttt    236580
     cgctaccttc tccgtcttct tcccctccat cgtcatcatc cgcctgttct ttcctcttct    236640
     tcttttcact taaaaagctg ttcaccaggt tatccataaa tctcttcttc cgtacgctcc    236700
     tcggttcata cacgaagtca ctgctactgc tactctcggc tccatccttg tccccccgtg    236760
     ccttttccat cccttcgttt agctttccca tttagagagg tggctccttc cccgtatttt    236820
     tacatgaaca tgcatttatg catttatgca atttcccgta taacatacac gactgcgcta    236880
     cacggttgag ggaaaatcaa gcataaccct aacctccctt ttgtatgacc cgttcgggat    236940
     gagctccaca attagttact ctaaatattt actcatttat ttttctattc gcctatatgt    237000
     catgatgcgc tgagccgttt tcgtctttcc cgtcctcttc cattggtagt ccagaataac    237060
     cgaccgttcg ggaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaag aaaaaaactc atctaaatgt ataacttcgc    237120
     accccaaatg gccttttttc agtcgaacaa aaaggggggt aatttttttt tttttttttc    237180
     tccccaacac gatagtgaca aaaaaaaggt gaatacgaag tttcctccaa tttaaaaaaa    237240
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aagctagcta gtgctccaga aataaaagac tatgcatttt    237300
     tgcccaacct tgatgcctat gttagtcatt cagagcggta attatttttc catttttctg    237360
     ttgcccctta aataatcctt atgagcaccc ccccaactta acatagttca gtacgatacc    237420
     ttcacttttt aataatgcat aggaaattaa aacctttggc cgaagcattt agaacgtttc    237480
     tcatgaggca ggggaaaggg aaaagaagta catgtcctaa ttagcacaat aggaaggggg    237540
     gggggtgcat ttctaatacg ttatagaagg gcgtatatat ttccaaactt atacgatcaa    237600
     aaggagggac atagtctcgg gaaaatcatt accgaaatgg tgccaacact aatgatgtaa    237660
     ataacggtaa tgcatagctt ggcggattca cagtacgtaa cagcggaatg gtatgcttaa    237720
     tatagaatgt acaacccgta tgtagcataa caccatcggt gttattttcg tgttctattt    237780
     aattgtggaa acgaattggc taagtagcat cgtactcgcc tcaagctgtt atcgcataaa    237840
     aatatagtag caaggatttt ccttttcctt ccctccactt gttacaccgc acaagtggca    237900
     aataacacac ggtgaacaaa ggttagttcg gcgtgttacc tctctgcaca aataaatggg    237960
     catatataga aagtagaaaa gacgaattgg cttctcccaa acgtcgttaa cacaaaaatg    238020
     aaatcgaatt atcaactgtg agaaaggaca atccgtttag attcccccaa tttgaattca    238080
     taccaatttg atagaatttt ggggggtgaa ataaatatag cccttaatga gttatattcc    238140
     agggaattct ctctctccct gcttctcccc ctaccacggc aacttcacgc ggtaagagta    238200
     taaacccatg aactattatt ttcctttatt ttaaaaatta aaaacagaga cttggatcaa    238260
     agctgtctac acttatgaca acattttgac acaattgcct ccgaacagtt tatcattcca    238320
     tggaggaaat gttcttttct tttcttttct tttctttttt ttctcccaag aggtacaatg    238380
     ttgtgtgcac atttttactc tctggtgaag cagtacatgg ctacgccggt aaggggtgat    238440
     ccatctacat tgattttcgt ccccttaggt tggctttcat tttatatttc ttcctaatga    238500
     cttacgactt ctgaaatcaa tattccattt ccagggtgta tacgcctacg tatccggtgc    238560
     agtgtaactt taaggtgcct acccaccccc caatgaagca atgccctgcg caataagcgt    238620
     attgatactt aactaagttc aggatggatc ggattaatgt ccactaaaga ggttcatgtg    238680
     cataaatacg aaagttttct ttattttaat ttttctacta tattattcat atgaggaata    238740
     attccccctt tgttgcggca aaacgttttg gataaatatt cgtgtgagta tgcacatcca    238800
     tcaccacacc tgcttgaagg gaagatatct gcacacacat tcgtccacga tataattctt    238860
     ataactgtca ggaattgcct ttcctatcac agtacccatt ttaaagatta tccaaaaggg    238920
     taaaagacta tctaacaagg atgagctgcg acgcggggat atctgcgaat gtcccctttt    238980
     tagtcaaccg agaggggcag gaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaatt caaataaaat ggaaataaat    239040
     attccgttca cctcccaaaa atttaacaaa aaattgaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    239100
     aaagttgttt tcttcaaaac gtttgagaaa aacatccatt tgaaaacatc actggacgtg    239160
     cgcaatttgg acttctggtg gttttaagaa aaatgccatt tcaaatatcc agtgttagtt    239220
     ttataaaaaa tgggaagaaa tacgcgaacg atcaaattca ttcataacac ggatggattc    239280
     acaaaaaaag gaaaggaaaa accaacgctg caactcggca agaagttatt aaaggaagtg    239340
     gccatgcttg tatagaaatc aaagttatag ttaaaaatat atcgaaggaa tgcatttaca    239400
     tttaaatgga tgtgtttatt tgatctataa tggtattaat tatacgtata gtgatgaaca    239460
     taaatggagg aattatttta tttattattt taattttttt tttgtttttt gtagcgaatg    239520
     cggagcgact ataggatctc catttttatg cgcaacgaaa gaaattagat tttctttaaa    239580
     aaattccttt atgagcacgg gtgcccgagt ggttaagggg gtggacttaa gatcctctgg    239640
     tcactagacc gcgtgggttc gaaccccacc tcgtgcagat tttttgaact gttacaatga    239700
     tttgaaagtt gttattttac attcgtaaac tggtttattt tatttgcata aacagaaaag    239760
     aatagtatta tttcaaattc ggataaaatt taatcagatg atgtgatgtt ttctgctcct    239820
     tacccttttt tttttttttt tttttcttgt tcacctattt tgtgagcgta aaagagtttt    239880
     tacgatacta taaaatgtaa ccacatctgc ataaggcaca tgtgcaaaaa atattcgcat    239940
     aacttctatt tatgtaaaat accttgtggg gttcattttt aatcataaaa atgaatcaac    240000
     cgaatgaccc tttatttttt cagccccatt tgaaacagaa agttcatggc taaacatttg    240060
     aaagacagaa gagctcattt ctaaaaagaa agaattccta agttcttatc atgcactgaa    240120
     caaaataaaa tattggatga ttattcattt ttttatgtct ccacttcgag ttgcgaatta    240180
     taaggtacgg cacaaatctg gcattatggt tttacctgca taagttggcc tgctgtctct    240240
     accattttac tttctaaatt tgacattcta cggggcgaac aggtgcacca ctgtacaaac    240300
     gacgtagaaa cgtttctcag cgagatcgaa atatcaatgg tttttccgtc caacaccaca    240360
     tatttacaaa attcatgtga cagtaatcac ctaaattttt tctttttttt ttcagtaaaa    240420
     gggctacaaa gggggtgctt aattgttaga tgatcaaaca accagtcgtg cagggaatag    240480
     aatgttaagt taccaggatt aacttaaaaa aagggggggg taacatctgc gtaacaagaa    240540
     aatgctcttt taagaaaggt aattaaaaat gaaaatactc acttatccgc gaaaggtact    240600
     catcatcgca cgtttacagt tttcgatgct cgcaaaaata aagtggtgga atggacatat    240660
     aatcacactg gcgaattatt ttttaacagg gtaaaatgaa tccatagaac cagatctatt    240720
     tccttatctt ttcgccgtat attaaacttt catattagta aaagaagtca tatgctatgt    240780
     tgaacaataa tttttgccct ttttttgaac tagaaaatat agcgctcgat taacaatctt    240840
     tggttaattt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttgggact ttccattatt atcaattaaa    240900
     aattgttaaa tatgttggaa tttgctgaat tatattcttt tcttttaaaa aataatggaa    240960
     ctgtaaataa atacgtgaaa aaataataat gttttaagga actttttaaa attttccttg    241020
     taaaaaaaaa aaatttctct taattaaaaa aatttttcta tttgtttttc ccacgccggg    241080
     actcgaaccc gggtcgttcg ggtgaaagcc gaatatccta accatctaga ctacgtggga    241140
     ttcgaatatt atagaattcc cactaattgt atacctaatt atttcgcata agtaatattc    241200
     gcaaagaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa tctccttatt aatattgcac tatgaaagag    241260
     aatataacgc ccacaagaat ccagagagtg acaaaataat tatagaaatt gtattcctcg    241320
     ggctctacat tgagtggaaa accgcatgca caatgtaccg ccatgcgcgt ataaattgaa    241380
     aaaatggtat tagttacgac aaatgtaaga aaaattgtaa agtagataat gttaattcaa    241440
     acgttttaca gcaattaata actataaaat gatagcaacc ggttgcacat tagcaaatat    241500
     tgccaatgca cacacgtaac cccagtagta cctagcataa gtcctagaag tacctagagc    241560
     aaacctacga atacctagta ttcctttagc aacgtagttg cagattgaga taaaaaaatt    241620
     cagaaaatat tacaaatatt gtacatttta aattatctct ctcttctttt atctgtacaa    241680
     aaatgacaat tgtttttttt tcatttaaaa gaaaaaaatt aatgatttat atttgctcgc    241740
     attcctcatc tgtcgttaca tttcttcgct cttgttctac tatccaaaca atttttgcag    241800
     tcgagccacg tatgtggaat ctgcgcttgt gaaatgtgta catttgtgca cacgcagtaa    241860
     caatctttct gctccattat gcttcgattt acttcccatt ttccacagat tctccactcc    241920
     gatatgtcac ttccgaattt ccatcattcc acacacattc tgtgtgcaca tgtttacgca    241980
     ttccgtcgtg cgtcttcgga aaaatgaata ttttgtccaa gcgcactcgt agattttcca    242040
     cggggggtgc gtgcacagtt gtgtatgcaa cagatgcgta tgcaactgta atggggagag    242100
     ataaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaatgta ttttcttcca atgcaattta ataattgcca    242160
     aatgttcctt ctttttttca ggatttgtat ttcttcttat ttagttttct tatgttcaat    242220
     cattttttcc tcccaacatt actgtctgcc attttgaagt aaacaaacac cacacacctt    242280
     gtccaataaa tgaacaaaaa aattacccga tacgaacatt cacataaata taactccact    242340
     tcgtgaaatc taatgtaaca aaattgaatg tttatcccct ttgttcaatt cgttatctac    242400
     accactgatt ggcacacttc tttacagaca tattatccca ttcaagcatg ttcttttttt    242460
     ttcctttttc aaattcttat atgcatagct gtctacccag tgtgcgggta aatttgcttc    242520
     aacttttcca ctccccctct tttgttgcaa cttgactagc tcgttctcaa aattctgttc    242580
     gtcctgttaa acagagaaac ttcctccttc tccatcgagg aaatatacaa gtacgtgtga    242640
     gtgtatttta cgtgtattta cgtgcactgg tgagtgaata taggggtccc tcgtgtcacg    242700
     cagggatagt gtccacccac ccatgtgcac atccatgtac ctacctacgc gcgtattcgt    242760
     tgttgtgtgt gtgcatgggt tagagaggtg gagaagcagc acctcccaca attacgcctt    242820
     cccactgcca gaacattact caccaaatcc tacatcctct ctacatgaac aattcttcat    242880
     tatcagctga aagaaaagcc ccatttttag ttttcccaaa aaaaatatgc gaagtactaa    242940
     caacatatca aacatacagc acctgcttca tttcttcgat tcactcatag ccgacggata    243000
     tatcgtaaac acgaaaaaaa aaaaaaatat atacatagat atatacatat atacatatac    243060
     atagatatat acatatacat atatacatgt ataaacataa atcgttataa atttgttcga    243120
     gagacaacga tatagaatta ttctgtagta ccgttttgca tttcgcctcc cccgtctgtc    243180
     tatacatgtg tacactgtgc ttgccacctc ctcacatgaa gaaaaagtta cgattcacaa    243240
     agattgagca tcattcgtgc tatagcagtg tgtaaaaatc gtagatcacc ttcttgatgt    243300
     ggtgaaccac gcgaataaat ttcccgccct gttcatgttg cctagtttac acttctcaaa    243360
     tgggcaactt cacatacata tgagcgttta ttatgtacta tttgtaacgt cgtctagaag    243420
     aaagctaaca tgattggagc tttcttaaaa atctccctca accaaacatt ccttcttctg    243480
     ctatttagat taccatcctg ggtgtcaagc atgtgctgaa gttatcttca gatttgtgtc    243540
     aaaagtaggt gaagacagtt cacactcgcg tgtgcattcg tttgtagacg aatgttcata    243600
     cgttcatgca tgtagtgtgc tcatcctttt cgacatatca tctgaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    243660
     aaaaaaaaaa atagtaattt cttcattcct attgtgtaag catggattat ccgttttgtt    243720
     ccttcccccc acatactaaa catttactgc tcgctgacga ctctaaatta tgattttttt    243780
     ttttcatttt acatgccccc cttactttca gatttatcct gtactacttc caacaaagga    243840
     aggatcagct gcgccccatt tacttggttc aaggatttaa taagttcaag accgaataca    243900
     tgtgttccat ttttcacgaa atggatgctc tgagtaaaga tttattacca ccgctctacg    243960
     ttagctgtgc tgaccattat ggctatagct ttatttacta cttccgatat ccacatcaac    244020
     attgttatgt cccttttaga acggatttcc tacttcgaaa attttcatcc ttcaaacatc    244080
     ctccctcccc tgttgtgtcg taggaatgct aagagagagt aactacaaag taaatatcta    244140
     cggagtgcac tcgaataaaa atatggcaaa tttatccgca ctgtggaaaa aggtaatagc    244200
     acggaagaag tgagcatatg ttgttacgtg taaaactgtg gtgcaaatgg cgcaaaaaaa    244260
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaac ggaaccattt cattcacata ttcgtgtctc tcttatgttg    244320
     tacttctttc tgtttttatt tcgccctgct ggaattgttc cttcttgtag gaactggaag    244380
     agatccacaa gacatatcag aaggatgtac gcggacaacc catcatcccg aagtaagcgc    244440
     atttatatat gtatatttgt tcaagcttac tgtatagtga agagtatata attcatatct    244500
     gttcgttcta ctcgtatgca ctgaaatcag agagttaatc taccaaacca tgtgagccac    244560
     atttgaaatg cttacccccc ccttgtgaac atgcttgtag attctccaac atgctactta    244620
     ccgatgtgaa ggctaaaata gacgagtatt gcccaaactc aagatatcag tttccgcaca    244680
     ctatgtacat agctgaggga aacgttactc agaaggaagt tgagaaagaa ttcaaccttg    244740
     aacctagtgt aagatacgtt ggtactaatg agaacaagaa tggagggaaa ggcaagaact    244800
     gcaacatatc cagaccgggt actcaatata tagacatgta ttttagaagg agaatacctg    244860
     aggaagaaaa aattgatgct ttccaatcca cagtgagtag ggaatctagg catgtagctc    244920
     cacaaggcat gcatcaaatg gttggcaaaa attacatgaa tcaaatggcg cacacaaatt    244980
     ttacgcatca aatgatgggc gcaaattaca tccataatat caatggacac cattatgggg    245040
     aaaaaagtga gtacaccaat tgggggggaa atatatctca cttgaatcat ggtatgaacg    245100
     gaactagagt gaattatgag actaacgtga ataacaccaa ctcggaaaat aacaactgcg    245160
     aaaataacaa ttgcgaaaag aacaacttcg aaaagaacaa ctggaagtcc ttcatgtcgc    245220
     gcatgatcca aagtacgaat gcaaaagtcg ctgaaaataa tatgaaggat aaaaaagcct    245280
     ttggcaagaa acgaaagccg aatagctatg ctcatgctgc gaacaacaaa agggaatgtt    245340
     ctgtagaaga tgtaataaag ggaaatgaga acaaaccgaa aagtggaatg aaaaaaaaga    245400
     gtggcactgt ggtagtctct gtgaacaacg atggaaagga agatgaagtt gttgtcgtac    245460
     caaccagagg aggtacatat gagagagaga atagtgtatc tcgccaagcg tatattgatt    245520
     tacatctgtg tattccacct tacgtgtgtg tatctacgta catgttggtg agactcagag    245580
     cgaattcgag cggccaatcg tacagcaagt aaaaatgcca atgcatattc ttctcccttt    245640
     cgacacaaaa cagagaaaaa ggaaaaccat ttgcccaggg gaaaagctca aaatgataaa    245700
     gagcaaatga agctggacgg taaagcccac ccattgataa ggaaggaaaa aaaaaagaat    245760
     aaaaactgac aattgagtac atgagggaga aaataaaaat gcgcaaaaga ggaggacagt    245820
     gctatgaaca tgtatcacag gcgctggtac aacagcggat tgcattgtca gaggaattct    245880
     acctttttgt gtgcacatat ttccgtccac atggaacatt ccctgtttca cctagcccca    245940
     tttgcagtgt caaataatga cctgaacatg aagatgaact attttgatag ttcctattcg    246000
     gaaaagggta ataaggaaaa gaagaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaagtga aattacaaat    246060
     taagcgttat ccccacacct gagggaattc accccattca tttttttact cccatttgcc    246120
     acctccactt taatttgcca tttttgttcc cctttaaaga attaacgcaa aagaaaattt    246180
     ccaacaaagt tgtctacacg gaagaggaag cgcaagaagt cattaacgca gttacttggg    246240
     taatttaaaa aaaaaaaaaa atgcacatgt ttataaatag aaatcgggtg ccaattttat    246300
     gtataatgcg atttaagcgc ggactgctat tttattttat tttttttttt ttttcctact    246360
     aatgtatccc tttctggcag gaccaaagtg tagacatgtt ttttgaaaat ggctacttcg    246420
     ttgtggttga caagagcata tctgagaata atcaaggccc aatatcggaa gaaaggaaga    246480
     acatggaaaa cgccaaggaa aacttcccct tcggcaataa caacaagaaa cacactcaac    246540
     agacattatt gacgtaagtg cagacgaaac gaacatgtcc atgagcacgt ggatatttat    246600
     gtgaacatag aaggggggca taatccctca gtgtgctcaa tcatcacatg ctttgctttc    246660
     ttagtttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttatgtgtat gcccccttga cattgtctat    246720
     ttttcttctt cgcaggaatt ttttcaagat agttccttaa ggagtaccac ttactgacag    246780
     gctgtttcca agtttgagat ttttttctca tccttgcagc agaccttatt aatgcgcttc    246840
     cctacagtgc tcgcgcttgc ttggtgtacc tttccaaatg gaataattta ttcccccttt    246900
     tttttttttt tttgtgcttt ttagtgtagt atttgaattt tagcatgatt ttagttttta    246960
     agttttgttc tgcaactttg ctctaaattt ttttcgcatt ttttttttga caatttttct    247020
     cccttccaat gtgtgtgcca gttttctacc tggaattgct tattccttct tttttctttt    247080
     ttcacttttt tttttttttt ttttttttca attgttatgc tttgttcact caagttttcc    247140
     agcttggaaa aaatggaatt tttataaaaa cgaataagtt aaatgtgtga gtaaaaagat    247200
     tctgtaaatc gtagcttgcc atattgtaca tgcccttcca tagtggcaca cagctgacat    247260
     aggtatttat atgcatgccc acgtgattaa gcataggctt agagaggtaa gtgggaacgc    247320
     tagtacactg ttcagccagt atgccatttc gctaatacgc gcggacagcg cagcacaggc    247380
     aagggaattt tatgataagt gattgcgatg cttctcacgt ttgtagtaaa gtaaaataat    247440
     gtacatgtat atatacacgc tgtgcgcaga tggccaacat ccttcatacg cgtggggagg    247500
     aaaaatgcat ttgggggcaa atcagttttt gccgttgcat ccgggttttc ccatattacc    247560
     taaattggaa ttttttaagt tctcaaatat gttcttgtac tttgggtcac tggcatactt    247620
     ggacagtagc tctgggttgc tcatcatgtt ttgcatcatt tggtagaact gcgggttgtt    247680
     gaagagctct ttcatttctg gcgaatttaa atctggcatt ccaccgggca ttccacctcc    247740
     caatccgcca ggcattcctc ctcctaatcc gccacctaat cccccgggca tacctccggg    247800
     cattccaccg ggcattccac cccccatgcc acctcctaat ccgcctggaa atccacctgg    247860
     gaaattcatt ccccctggca taccacctgg catacctcct ggcattcctc ctggcattcc    247920
     tccggggaat cctgctccca ttccgccacc taacccacct ggcattccac cggggaaatc    247980
     accagaaaag tcgggttggc tgtacgatga atctgaggag tcagagtcgt agttctccct    248040
     cttgctgtta tccttatacg ccttctctgc ggccttcttg gctgccaacc ttttcttcaa    248100
     ttccttttcc cttctttttc ttttcttttc ttcctcctta ttaattttgt acctcctctt    248160
     ctcataaatc ttcttgtatt tttcttcaat cagtttttgc atttcccata aatcatcatc    248220
     ataatcgatt ttttgtcctt gttcaatatc agcatgtgca ctttcccact tacccaggta    248280
     tcggtatgcc tttcctctaa ttttgtaagc attggcgcta tctatgttca gatttagtgc    248340
     ctccgtacaa tctcgtatgc aagcttttgg tcttttcaga cttaacaaga ctgacgccct    248400
     cttcgtgtat atcatggctg atggatttcc ataggaaatt attttattgt atttttctaa    248460
     ggcttcttca aatttatttt cttgtactaa atttacagct tcctctttca gcttacagat    248520
     ttcttcaatc acctcgtcgg ataaatctcc ttctatagtt ggagctaaag gggggcattc    248580
     aactgtttct tctatcatta aatcttcatc attttcttct tcttccgctc cttcgtctag    248640
     ttcgtcatcc tcatcatcgt catcttcatc ttcgtcgtcc tcctcctttt cttcatggtt    248700
     tgacttttca tcggtgctat cttcacttgg aatgtgttca taaaagccct tgttctttgg    248760
     cacctttcca ccgcagcttt caataaattc cttaaagaag gaaaattctg gcttctgcaa    248820
     aatggcggga tcctccttac agagcgacac aaactgcttc agctcttcaa ctgggtaggg    248880
     ggaattaaag gggaaatggc acagagatgt tattagtgga acaaaaaatt tacccaagcg    248940
     tgttatcaaa cgaacctacg cttccataca ttgcaccttc gccacatggt atgcaaaatg    249000
     ataaacagga gcaaatgttc attctatgta actactaaaa ggcacgatgt atccttcctg    249060
     ctgtaggatt tcatgcctca ctccttcctc attgtgtacg tacacttgta tatattttgt    249120
     ttgcatacgc atgtgtggtt aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa attccatgcg tccatccata    249180
     catacatgcg catagtacgc atataaatat ccatctatag tatcatattt atgtgcaaat    249240
     tcgccaactc acatggctcg aagtttctct caattcttac ttttgttagc atccattgtt    249300
     gtgggcgcgt caaaagaaga agaccaaaaa atgggctggt gaaaatggcg ctctttcttt    249360
     tctctgcaat tattgagtaa attcccaaca ctagtaagct tcaaaaatgc aagaataaaa    249420
     aatctttgga aatcgaaaaa ggcttaaact aaaatgtact gtgccaacaa gttcacagga    249480
     aagtatatga cgttacataa acggagggaa gtaagtttct taatgaactg ccggagtata    249540
     atataatgca attgcgataa ggcattatgc tattcttggg cccctttttt ttattttatt    249600
     ttattttttt ttcgtttcct tttttttttt aaattttata ttgagcgaaa aaaataagtg    249660
     gaatgcaatc accttctctt catgcaaatg acagtgcgct cgtatattag tgcatgtagg    249720
     ccgagggggg cacatcacct tcacctaaga aggtacattt agcgtagtat atgaatatat    249780
     gcacgtacct acataagcat attcccttca ggccttaccc acacgaccaa gtgaccaccg    249840
     attttttttc tccccaacat atgcacttaa cctttttagc ctaaaactgc gtggatacaa    249900
     tgataaccac aggtccctta aagttaaaat ccgaagaata attttcttat ccgctttttt    249960
     tttttttttt tttttgatga atacgaacaa gtagcggatt ttttcccatc ttttcttcgt    250020
     ctataaaaat aactgatttt ttcccctctc cttcttggtc catgattttg tagtaacaaa    250080
     ataaaaaaaa aaaaaagttg gaagttccac gagttacggg tgcatgttct ttttccaaaa    250140
     atacaggtga acacatggca tcgtaacgac atttaattat atataaatat atacaacaaa    250200
     catgctaacc ttttatgtga gcgttaaatg gagcaacgga catgtgcgag gaagaattaa    250260
     ggggtatgtt ttcaccccca tggaatagcc caaatgaatt ttttgaggta attcattgag    250320
     cacattatta tatttatgct gtgagcaaaa cttttttaag aagcaaagat gcattttcaa    250380
     gaatgttaaa tttttccagc tagccatttt tttggaagaa tgtcctgtcc aatcattcca    250440
     tcttgtgtaa atggacgaac aataagtggt agcttcagca tacatcgtaa catagttaca    250500
     tttattatcg tacgcacaga cgtgtttatg tgcctatatg aaccttcttc acctgttcaa    250560
     tcttattttt ggcaaaatgt gcactctcta ttaacctgga gaggaaaaga aatggcctac    250620
     cattgtgagg cctaacaaaa ttctattcct ttcaatggaa ccgccgcaat tgtccacatg    250680
     gctagtggta accattttgc acaccacatt actacagtgc acacttcctc aaggcccgag    250740
     caaaaaaatt aagcaacgtt cctttcacat ttatgttttt aagtgcaaaa taatttcatg    250800
     ttaactcaat ttggaaaagc acatttttac cctaattctt atcaatttcc accaattttt    250860
     aagccatatt atatcttccc ccgtttctct cagtttcccc tgtgtgggca tacagctcac    250920
     aggaaaagat gaacgtatat aagcagagta cccctctgtt cgactattta tttcgcgcct    250980
     tttcatagaa atgactcaac gcggcagtca tctttcgtta tacatgttag ctctctgctc    251040
     cgcgttgccg cgtctctccc catactgcct caccccgttc cacgtttaat tttttacatt    251100
     ttttcaatct tactgagagg ctttttttct cctcatgtta aaagtacatt catgcatgta    251160
     aataatgaga tatgcacaag ttcgcgcacg ctcatacgta tagacgaatg gggcaacaaa    251220
     aaaagaaaaa aaaaaatgga aatgtaaaaa ttgtcaatgc attaagggta tcactaaaca    251280
     gctgcacaca gaacaggtgt tagtaaaacg tcagttaaaa aaaaaaaagt taatgcggtg    251340
     aatatcatta aaaaattgtg gtaaaaatac aagacgcatg cacacccata ggaaggtaca    251400
     ataatataca catgcaagta ggtatatata tgctcataaa cgcctacata gaaacctacg    251460
     tgcacgtttc gcctgataag taggtgcaaa agtcgtcatt aatatggtgg gaaggcaagt    251520
     agaaagaccc ccccccctcc ccttccttat tccagccccg tgctttcgtt ttattcattt    251580
     ttccattcac gttccgtcat ccttttgtat tcatgtttgt gcgtacgact ccgcacacca    251640
     cagtcaggca gggcattcca aatcctcaca catgtagaca ctcttctgtg cacgtttcga    251700
     taggtacaaa ttaaaagtgc acgtgaagga agtaaataaa atggtaaaaa ttaagtaata    251760
     gtatagcttc acataattat catcatccga gagtatacgt aaaacgtctt ctaaaatccc    251820
     ccaaattcct acggcacaga gaaatgaaca gcaatcagcc ataaaacgca acatagactt    251880
     tatatttact tgattaaaat taaggatacc gaattggcca cacttatctt ccacgttgta    251940
     ctctccttta ccacttatta tttcttcctc atctttgaaa gaatttccat aaacacaaat    252000
     aatgtcctcg tttaattccc tttccccatg gatttcgtcc agattattaa aagttaattc    252060
     cacatcgtta ttggattctt catgtatata tatttttgtt gatttatccg accctgtaaa    252120
     atcccttgag gtattcccaa acaatatttt cccttcatct tttcttaata cacaaaattc    252180
     attcatttaa aagaacagcg tgtgttataa ggggagaggg gtgatcgggg agtctgtgcc    252240
     ttcgtaaagt ggagtgtact gtatgttcag tgtgctcagt gcgttctgcg cgtgtcgctt    252300
     cgacttgtct tcttatatat attccttatt tgccgcccga cgtgcaagca gattaacggg    252360
     tgctcattgt atattcgttt acgtatgtac catgcacaac cggaagcatg gacgcaaacg    252420
     gatttacgaa caaacaggtg tcgaaagaaa atggtatacg gacaaactgg cgcttctgcc    252480
     ctttctaata ccagggcgct cactcccgcg ggtgaaacgt atatatacgt atatatgcag    252540
     gaagaagaaa tataccccta ttggggcatt ctatatatgg gaaaatggaa caaagcagtg    252600
     gtcacaacag ggggggcact acggtgaggc ctatacacgg atacactatc gcgaggtatg    252660
     taagtatata actatatata tacgtgtaca tatgtggaca ttaagcataa atccacgaga    252720
     ttagcctagc caacttcgta ggtacaaaaa aaatacaaaa aaaaaagaaa aaggctataa    252780
     caaaggcgtg gaatcaaaac ggaacgatag aaacactacc acaatacaac cttaaaacaa    252840
     cctaaaaccg atgtgataaa atggagtaga aataaaaaaa aaaaaaaagc tgaaaaaaaa    252900
     aaaaaaaaaa aactcatgtg gcaacgctaa catacacttc ttcttctatt tcggattcct    252960
     cattacacat gctattctac aatgcgtttc cccttaaaac aattcgttac ggccacagtt    253020
     ttttttctcc aaatgatgta accttcaaag atgaacgaag tcctgctcta tcttcttctt    253080
     gtccgttttg tcgccttatc tgatattttc tccacacgag tgaacagaag ataaaattaa    253140
     tcagaaaata ataatggtgc aaaagatcgg agttcattta aatggtccct acttgcttgt    253200
     acttaatgtc ctaatatcta catcagcttt ttatgttttg actatgtttt ctccatgcaa    253260
     aaaaaatgaa accgtgaaaa aaataataaa gaattagttt atgctagaac attttgtctt    253320
     tctttttttg tttgaaaaat ctttgggctt tagaaacata ataagaggtg ggctcgttta    253380
     tacagaactg attttttttt gaaagcgttt gtatttcctg agacattact ggctgtgtgt    253440
     gtgggggaaa tgcgtatttt gttcagtatt ttaaaggtac cttgtataca tgccttttat    253500
     tttgcagcac cacagaagta ctgttatggt atgctactat atgttgtgtt gctatggaac    253560
     ggatgaatat gaataggctt caacactgat gagaaggtgt cacctacttc gtgtacctaa    253620
     ttttccttta aataaaactg agtgcttccg ttttctcttc gtttcgacgt gatttataat    253680
     aatgactgtg catatggtaa caacagtatt atggtaaata ccaatgtgtg cttttaaaaa    253740
     aatggcgaaa tgcttcaaag ggtaatgaag tttaacacta aacggttggg ccctgaagga    253800
     taatccacat atatgtatat atatatttct tgtgctcgtg tttcggcaaa aggcccttgt    253860
     gttaactact ttttggagct tccaaggtga cttgtaaaag aaaaaaaaaa tagaagcttc    253920
     ttcctccccc tttctggtta cccaacttgt taaatgagca ggagtaaaaa tccgattagc    253980
     gcacgtaagc gtagtcagct taatttcata tatcaattca cgttatggca tcgtttattc    254040
     ttataaagaa tgaacaaaaa ctttgaacgc aacgaaacga atcgaaaacg ttttcttcga    254100
     agaattgaaa gaatattgtt ttcaacaaac cacataaatc aaaatgttgt tcctctgatg    254160
     gaaaagttat taaatcggga aatcgaaaaa ttctgataaa tgtgatgaaa aaatgatcgc    254220
     aaaaaatttt tcttcctaaa ttgtattaaa aaattaacaa ctgacgtttt tgtaacaatt    254280
     taacaaaaag tgaaattttt taaaataatt atatttaaag aattactagg ttatgattag    254340
     cgcatttaag tttgtacaat tataagtacg ttatattgca acggttttaa gaggattgtt    254400
     ttcgaaaatt tactttttcc aaatataaaa tggtacattg gtgaaggaaa aatttacttt    254460
     ctttttattt ttaaaaaaag ggaaaaggaa cgaaaaaaaa aggatcatgt ttctttctgg    254520
     acaaaatata tataaaatac gcgtatataa atgtacgtat aaaagtaatt atataggata    254580
     ttttatttat attattatga gtgacgcgat accctctttt ttgctgcata atgtccgttg    254640
     gattgaagga gaaaaaaata tgatttcttt tttttttttt tttaccccgt tttgtaagaa    254700
     ttgaaaagaa ggtataaaat aataccttgt agtatatact tatatacata ttatagcatt    254760
     attttatatt tttatatgta caaaaacaaa atgcccattt agcgatgcta acgaataata    254820
     taattttctg cgttttttct tccttcaagt tcagtgtttc gttgcaacat ttatcgtcaa    254880
     aatggagtat ttcttttttt ttttttaatg tattcgtaga ttttgttaat gtgaaaaaaa    254940
     acaaccgaat gcaattttcc caacaaaatc agacatgtaa cgtattaacc tatttatgct    255000
     cgttttgtat cttctaccct tctgctcctt aacagcataa tctgatcatt tacataggag    255060
     aaaaataaaa gataaaaaaa ataaaaaaaa taaaaaatgg gagaaaaaat cgcctgaata    255120
     taatacatat ttttattcat tcctgtgtta acgaaaaact tcaccatgca taaattttta    255180
     cctgccttac caaagaggaa tcctaatttc catacccatg tcttaactcc caaaataaac    255240
     aaaattaagg ttccggagaa gagtttcttc aagccgacac tccaggatgg taacaaaaaa    255300
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaca taggacgaaa aaataacaat gtcttgcgag gatagaattt    255360
     tttaaatacc ttgcgaaggg cgttataaat gtagctagag agtcctacag aggcataccc    255420
     cccttagttt cgtatgtgta cgctgttaca cgcatacgtc catttggcta cgcccgttat    255480
     ccacgtgtag ggtgcctccc ctctccatag caggaggaag tatccaaggg tacagccgcc    255540
     tgtaacgaat gaaacggcta tatgtaggaa caactcatat ttgtttccct ttagtaaaac    255600
     accaaccttt gcgcacctat gatagtttat gtgccttctt caccccataa tgtgaatttc    255660
     taattggtca ccatcctttg tgatggttat tcatctcttc ttttttttta agaaatgttt    255720
     tctttgtaat atatggaaaa aaatgcagtc cgcccgattt tgaggctacc attttttgcc    255780
     caatggcatg agcaatttag tccttacaaa gtttgaactg ttcatttcat tttttctttg    255840
     tcccaatttg cccctccaac atggtgacac ctactccatg ggttgcattt attcccaatt    255900
     gttcctcctc ctttggagaa ggggaaaaca agctatgcct gttttacacc acgctacaga    255960
     tatatgccta tttatttgtc ctaaatgcac caacagtgga aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaatgg    256020
     ttgcccaatt tgcacacaga aatttaaacg aaactcacct tataacatga atgcaatttt    256080
     tttcctcttt gaaggcaagt acaaaataac accgatgcaa agcgtccctg ggcacatcat    256140
     gcgccccccc tacgctgaaa ctggcttggt caaaaattca aatatcgagt acgaaattaa    256200
     ggatgaagaa agtatcgcta aaatgaaagt ggctgcgaaa attgcagccc agtgtttgaa    256260
     gctttgttta gaaaattcaa aagaaggggt aacaacagac gacatagaca aaatggcctt    256320
     caatttttac atagaaaatg gtgcctaccc ggctggaatc aatttccatg gttttccaaa    256380
     aactgtttgt gcctcaccga acgaaggtac tgcccctttt tttccgacga tcacattttg    256440
     ttcagtgatg cgcggagcaa ttctggataa acgattgtgc caatttggct aaacaacttc    256500
     accaactgtc actttttctc cattccctca ccccctgcag tggtctgcca cggaattccc    256560
     aacttgagga aactaaaaga cggcgacata ataacgtacg actgcacggt gtatgtcgat    256620
     ggagtcttcg gagactgcgc cgggaccata ggcatcggaa aaatctcgaa gagccatcag    256680
     aaattagttg atgtcagcaa agaatgcctc tacaaagcca tttctgtgtg taaacatgga    256740
     cagaaattct ctgaaattgg acgaatcata actgagcatg cacacaaaaa tggatttaat    256800
     gtgatacaag aattctgtgg acatttcatt ggtcgaaata tgcacatgta tcctttgatt    256860
     gaacatcatt atccaaatgg ccatccagat gatgagtata tgcaagaggg acagatattc    256920
     acaatcgagc cgattctatc cgagggaagt acaaaaattc atacgtggaa ggatcaatgg    256980
     actgtgtgta ccaacgacaa tgccttttgc tcgcaatggg aacacaccat tctggtgcag    257040
     caaaatggtg ccgaaatatt gaccctgtgt gattagcatg tggagggaaa gttgaggatt    257100
     cgcaccggag ctacacacgt ggggtacagt atatggatgg gtactttccc atctgttgtg    257160
     catactcaca caaggtatga aaaacccagt ttacagaaat gcttacacct tatgtgtgta    257220
     tgaccagcat gtcctgctat ttccaccacg cggttgacat ataaaatgta acaacctttt    257280
     tctgttggta gaataacata gcatgctaat tccattcagt tgtacattat tgtctgtatc    257340
     tcccgtattt cgcaaattat cttttgctta aatgctcttt tcatgtagca ccatgtttta    257400
     tccatccatt tgtttatgtt gcaaggaggg gtcttattct cttttgatgt aacgcaaaaa    257460
     aaaggatttt ttttttgtgt attactagtg ctaacatttt tttaactctc tttaaagaca    257520
     tgcactttaa tccgtaatat attaccaacg gttaattttc gcttttaaaa tgatgtagca    257580
     atgtgtgaac gtaaatttat acacacgcgc agatatatat gtatatgtat tatgtactta    257640
     ggtaaatcat atgaaggctt ccacccccct gctcttcagc ctcatggtag gcataattca    257700
     catcatcctt tgcttgttcc gctggaggtg tgatgcaaaa aacacgcaat tttgtctttt    257760
     ccttcatact gattcttcgt ctgtgagctc tttggcttct tccttttccc tcattacctt    257820
     cccaccaatt gtaacttcct cactattcgt accgttgggc cttttgctca tgctccataa    257880
     atcagttcct ttcaattgat caaattagta gctcccaaag ctgttgtttt cctttgtgcg    257940
     ctagtagtta tatgcctaca tttttttaaa accctttttg tgcataaaga agcagtaaaa    258000
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaattcca acttttaact attcatttta tatgataaaa agtataaata    258060
     acctgattcg cacatgtatc aaaagtgtaa acaaaaatta atttacaact ggttgcgctt    258120
     cagtatcgct gtaattgtgt gtgtgtgttt tttttttttt tttaaatgtc gtacgattat    258180
     tatcctcagc atatgcatat gtgaacaccc gtactctttt tttttttttt tttttttttt    258240
     ttttttcttg acggcttttt ttcgcatgtt tatatggact gtttggcttg ttcaaatatt    258300
     atcaccaaaa aaaatatgtc atattctctt taattattcc tctcgattat gcattatggt    258360
     cccctatatt tcgtacgttt tctcttcatt ttgtttccac ttttgtacag aaagataaaa    258420
     gagaaataat acctagcatt tgaatgttgg aatgaataat acactgtact tcatttttta    258480
     ttttttattt atttttttta acccttatta tgtttaaccc cttggctatc aatgggaaac    258540
     gcaatgagta ccccttaatt gacaatttat aaatggataa gtacccgatt aatattgtta    258600
     agaagctgcg cttcagtagt ttttcctttt tccttttttg gcaattcctg aatacatttt    258660
     ctacttaatt ttatcacact ctacttttgt tttcgttaca ttacattccg cttacattat    258720
     caaaacgtgt tgaaaaccga aacggccttc catccccaaa caaaaatgac aattgttaat    258780
     gtgacagtaa aatggaagag tcatgtgtac aacgatttac aactcgacac gtctaagccc    258840
     atcttgacat tcaaggagat tctctggtaa taacgaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    258900
     aagtgtgcat gtgtaaatat actggtcata aatttgtgca tatgaaaggg acacaacttg    258960
     actaaacagc agtgtaaccc caccgaaata gcacacttat ttgcatagtt caaaaggatg    259020
     agatgattta aatgtcatgc atctttcctt ttcttttctt cgtcattacc ccaagtgcat    259080
     atgcacatgc ttctgtagac aagtgaaaaa gtagacacat tcgaaattac atttatattt    259140
     tccatctcct tccgccaaat gattcctttc atgtacctac acatacacgt acaatattat    259200
     gaggttacag cctacttgaa gggaactgta tatatgcgtg gtgcaatttt tccatttaat    259260
     ttacacaaag ggatgtactt cgcattgttg ctaatttatg catgttcgta ttttcatgtg    259320
     atatatatat atatatatat atatatatat atatattatc cctttcacgg gtgctcattc    259380
     atcccaccca cacccccaaa caaatgctct ttttttgttc cgccctcagg actctcacca    259440
     acgttcctcc agaaaaacaa aaactgatgt ataaaggcct catcaaagat gatacagatc    259500
     tatccacatt aaacataaaa aataatgaca aaattatgtt agtaggttca gcggagactt    259560
     tagtagaagg gccatcccat gtagtttttg tggaggatct ctccaaagaa gataaagaga    259620
     aaatacacgc aaaagaaaat atcctttttg aagatcaagg aattgtgaat ttaggaaaca    259680
     cctgctactt caacgcagta ttgcaattct taacatcctt tgacgattta ggatctttcc    259740
     tttgcaacat aaaaagaaag gaaaagtatt tattgaaatc cacaaacgat attttattcg    259800
     attcatatat tcacttttct caaacgtttg gaaaatctcc cgaaccatat gtccctctag    259860
     aattgttgaa atcctttagg gatgtgtttc caaaatttag aactgtaaat ttaaggacga    259920
     aacaatttgc acaacaggac gcagaagaat gcatgaacgc cattctcacg tcattgaatg    259980
     atcataccga gtgtaaaatt agtgataagt tattttcgtt taaggtgatc agtaaaatta    260040
     gatgcataga ggacgatgct acagggggag agaaaccaac taaggaaaac gcttcagggg    260100
     ataacgcacc aagtgaaaac acacccaata cactccaagg tgaagaaata gaaacaacag    260160
     aagagttcca caataaacta atatgttaca tgggaacaca cacaacccct gtgaaccaca    260220
     tgcatgaagg aatacgacta tccttgattg aaaaaatcca aaagcagcga tctgaggata    260280
     gtaaggaaga tgccttgttt gaaaaaaaat cagaaatgaa ctccctccct ccatatctaa    260340
     ttgttcactt tttacgtttt gaatcaaaga agatctcaga gtcgaataat gccatttccg    260400
     tcgttactgc caagatatgc agaaaggtca gtttcccaga aacgtttgat atttatgatt    260460
     tctgcacaga tgaactaaag actcaattga aagtagctag gaatattgtg atgaagagga    260520
     aggaagcgga cttgaacgcc cgcgggggtg ccgaaggtgt cggaggaaac actgccacaa    260580
     gtccgcagaa aaaggagggc gtgaacgata atagtgtcaa tgagagggca aacgacagca    260640
     cgaacggtgt tacgaacggt gttacgaacg gtgttacgaa cggcgctacg aacggcgcta    260700
     cggacggcgc tacggacggc attacaaacg ctgttacgaa tgctgttaca aacgctgtta    260760
     cagacgccgt gacgagcgat gagccaacag ctgcgaacca tgtggatgat aagggtagca    260820
     gaccaacggg ggatttgacg gaaatcccca cgggggaata tgaattaatt tcaataatca    260880
     cacacaaggg gagaaatgaa gaaagtggtc attacattgc ttggaagaaa atgaggagct    260940
     ccataggcac agatagcaat acgtacaaag aagaactaac aggtaataaa aaaaaaggaa    261000
     aggattcctt gtggtataag atggatgatg ataaggtaag tactcataaa ttttcttccc    261060
     ttgatttatg tggagggtgt agtgatttta acatagctat attgcttttg tataaacgaa    261120
     agaccctgtt atgcacacag gaagagttga actcccatgg gaactgagcg gtgtattttt    261180
     tgtgtatata tgtgatgtga ccctaaggtg tatcttacgc ctcgtccttc atcaccgcgt    261240
     acagtattgt gtttatttga tctcctacct gtgtaaccct tgcctttgca aaactgtaac    261300
     aaaaaaaaat gtgtcctctc tcccttatcc cctctgtatt tacgtgcgca tatgcctaaa    261360
     cttcatgcgt gtttgtaatc tattgccgct tccactgccg cgtttcgtat ggttggtgtg    261420
     ttcattccta ggacacgcag ttttaacctt ttacgcgacg tgtaaaccgt ttcgaagatt    261480
     cttacgggaa agtgtaaagt attttgtgag tagaggaaag aaaaatgtta aacgtatatt    261540
     ctctctcctt accttttttt tttttttttt ttttttttat atatatatac cgttttttac    261600
     tttatgaatt atagctactg tcattttgcc tcgctgttat gtttgcgcct ggaaatacct    261660
     cactaaatgg gcgtatgccc ttttctcaat gatgggctca aagttgcaga catgcacctt    261720
     ctaatggatg gcagttccct atgaaagcgt ccacccacac gggcggttcc cacaaaatac    261780
     acaagtagct atgagcctat agactcacaa cggttatatt ttctgtgcga cttcgaaaaa    261840
     attaaatatt gcgggaagac gcaaaaaaaa aaagttgcaa tgttacaaag gcgcatatgc    261900
     acaaagtgga tgtgtcagaa ttaaatcctc atacaattca gagactacac ttttacaagt    261960
     gagcaaagaa aaaaaaaaaa aaacatttta ttcgaatgtg acaatacaca tattttgccc    262020
     ctctcttttt ctgcttttat aaccgttccg tcaaatatga aaatagtgtg aaccagtgtg    262080
     tacttaaatg ttaaacagtt tagcgtgcgc gctttgttga aatgtattgg aaaatacaac    262140
     agttcgtttt tcatcacttg atgcgtctgg tgcattgggg ggaataaaag aaggtagcca    262200
     aatgtcgaca agatggtgac ttgaggagca accaaatgtg ggggcaccct tggaccaaaa    262260
     catgtcccaa tgaaggagat ggctgtatga gagcgcgccc cgtcatgtgc gcatatgcgc    262320
     gtacataaga gtacgccgaa aaaggcgaca ccctgtggcc gcggtgcgta gaaaattgcc    262380
     atcccgcaga agataaaaaa aaatgtatgt aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaatcata    262440
     aaaaagtaaa cacctcaaca cagaaacaat aaaaaaacga aaaccctcta aaactatata    262500
     tagcagttct tatcaaaata aatagcgcac aaaatcgccg tatagcagat atcatctctc    262560
     gtgtacaagt gaaaccgtat gcatatgata ataacctgct tatgcgtacg ttacgaattt    262620
     ctatgtatat atgcatattg tacaaatgta atagtatccg tttttatgta ccatattttg    262680
     cactcttgcg aacatagcaa agagaaatcc cagaattttg aattgccttt ttaaaaaaaa    262740
     aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaata gtagtagtaa cagcaaaagc aaaaataaca gtgagagtaa    262800
     caatagcgca tctccccctt taacataatt aaatggttta catatcttgt ttgtaaagaa    262860
     aacatttcat catctgctat ttggtcagta atcaactttc accttctttg ccagtttcat    262920
     tccatttgtt tttcccccct caattttttt tttctttgca cacataaata ttataatacc    262980
     tgtagaatat gtcaatacct aggagaataa ccaaagaaac acagaactta gcaaatgaac    263040
     cacgtaatta aaacatataa actcatgatc accactcctt ggtggcacgt tttacatcga    263100
     ctcccatgtg tatatagata tgtacacatg aaagcgtgca atatttcctc tccctttttt    263160
     atgatcaaat acaatttttt catttttttt ttttcccctt tttaccacaa cgcctgcgtg    263220
     tgtgcagcac ctggcatagt tgcagctccc gtgccagaga actacagaca ctttgacatt    263280
     ttaataaacg gacccgatgg aacgccatac gaaggtataa aggaaggggg ttatttagta    263340
     aaaaggaact tcgacctgtt tactgattgt ttgacccttt aacgcatgtg tgtgtgtgtg    263400
     tctacataac gatgcagata acgccccgcg tttgcgccta tttaaatttc cagtacatgc    263460
     atcccagtgg tattcgccta gcttaggttc cacttatgta tgcggttcca cctatgtatg    263520
     ctgttgcacg tgacatctgc acactcacac acactcccca tgatgacaca tttgcaatag    263580
     gtggaactta taaattagaa ctctttctac cggagcaata ccctatggag ccccccaaag    263640
     tgcggttctt gacaaaaata taccacccaa atatcgtaag tgcgagatgt gaaacaaacc    263700
     aacagaaagg gatagtacct ttttctgtgc actttcaatt gtctaaatga aacaattttt    263760
     tttttttttt ttcctttcct ccttttctca tcactactgc gaatgagacg atatcgcgcg    263820
     aatcataaat attttatcac gttcactacg cagtatatgt ttgtatcgtt cttataacta    263880
     catgtgtaca tcccttttgc aggataaatt gggtcgaata tgtctggaca tactaaaaga    263940
     taagtggagt cctgcattgc aaatacgaac ggtactccta agtatccagg ccctgttgtc    264000
     ttcccccgaa cccgatgatc cgttagactc aaaggtagct gatcatttta aacaggacaa    264060
     aaatgatgca gaaaatgtag caagagagtg gaacaaaatg tacgcaaacc atacttcttt    264120
     gtaactgcgg aggacaagaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa cttattaaca    264180
     gcccattttg tttttaattt tctccaatgc acatcgcggt acacatttgc gcgcgtatgt    264240
     agctatgcac agctgagtag ctacctatat atgtgtataa tatgtatgaa tatatagaaa    264300
     ccttttactt tctccctatc ccttcaacat cctatatgct aatttaaaat ttttcctttt    264360
     gcctttctcc cccccttatg tacacaacga actttgaaaa ttttaatttt tttttaattt    264420
     ctaatgtgct taaaaatgag agagggggat atatgtataa ccccttttag gaggcgactc    264480
     tcgtttcgca tttcgggcga atctcttcct cgtgaatgtt acccacccat atcgctccaa    264540
     tacgacgtac cagggacata acaaatttgt ggtgctattt cgtggaggga gcgctctcgt    264600
     ggagcagttt atcccatgta aaattagaac cgcctcttaa aaatgagaaa aaaaaaaaaa    264660
     aaaaaaaaaa aacagttaaa atggtaaaag aaaaaattaa gcaactgagc cttcttcccc    264720
     gctatttttt cagtgcaata acgaagctat tgtgcataaa gagattacta tttggaggta    264780
     aaacttcgcg taacaccttc taaatgctaa ggtaaatttg aacgtttaat tcttatcatc    264840
     ccattagttt gtggaaatat atccccctta aaaagaacac atccttgctt ccaacatgtg    264900
     aataaaaata attttgagaa agcacgcata tacggaatac acatttgtac atgtacctat    264960
     acgtatgcac gtttgtgcat acacatatat acatatcccc gcgtaaggcg gtcaagcaag    265020
     acaagctgtg ccttttgaac tcctttctgg gcgaattaat taattttttt aagacatttt    265080
     ttgagttcgc aaaatcggtc attttttatt tcgttttggg cacattcgac tcgtaactcc    265140
     cattgcatag ctctcattgc ccttctttca ccacgttctc gttttctttc attcattcat    265200
     tcattcgttt tttttttttt tttttttttt tttttcccgc atgctggcat attaagctgt    265260
     gatgaacgca aaaaaatatt tacacatcga acgtgcttcg acattcgcaa caacaaatgt    265320
     acaagcgcgc ggcgtgtaaa gtattatata cgttgtgtta atatctaagc catcgtcaca    265380
     attctccata tgacttacac tggcttattt cattgcggca attttctccc tatttactat    265440
     gcattagtaa aacaccctga atgtacatat aaatgcactt atacgtgtga acacactaac    265500
     ttccgatgcc aagaaaaatg ttaatttttt ttcatcactc tcattcgttc tctcttacat    265560
     acgcatgtgc aaaacacttt tgagtagagc taaacggggc cacgaagaat caatttaaag    265620
     agagaatctt cttgtgggcg ctactcacca tatcctcgca tccacgcgaa tgcacacata    265680
     attatatatt ttccactcgc aacgcacacg tggacacccc ctgggacgtt atatacccac    265740
     acatctccgt tgaatcagtt cccccttttt tttttttgca aaccatggat cgaatgagcc    265800
     tagaaaataa cagtacgccg atggcgaggt cggattataa tacgatgaac tctgaactga    265860
     actacacatt gatggactcg tccataaacc actcttcaat tctggacagt tccatgcgga    265920
     ttgaaaaaga caatagggag agaagattac aaaagttaaa tgaaaatatt ataagtgagt    265980
     acgaatcggg taggcaaagt gtagttttta cacagcagaa atataagcaa ctactggatg    266040
     gattcctatt atttgttcag acaaataaat atatccacca aaagataaca gaactgagag    266100
     cagaagcaac agacgaatat aacagaatgc aagataaaaa cattcccaac ataatcatcc    266160
     accaacggtt aatttgtaac attaacaatt ttcaaacggg aaatgaagaa tttgaattac    266220
     ttgccaggtg cttaataaag gaaccttatt tggctcttcc agcataccag gcggctatca    266280
     aagagttgtg gaaatcgcac gatagcaaaa tagatattga tgccccaaaa attggcatct    266340
     gcggttggct aggtagacac catgtgacgc caagaggatt gcaaagctct atgattaaca    266400
     aactagtggc agtagaagga gtcgttaaca aatgttccac ggtccaaccg aaactcgtcc    266460
     aatcagtgta cataggtgaa gcagtacatg acatcaacgc agatatacgc agcgatgaaa    266520
     aaactgtcca tttgaggcct cattatgata ttaccgattt tgataaaaca gccaaggatt    266580
     ctggaaggcc acctgtttca gatcctgaag gaaaaattat gcatagacac gaaataggat    266640
     tgtgcaaata taaaaatcac caaaaatttg tcatccaaga aactcccgaa gatgctccaa    266700
     caggacagat gcctagatgg gtagaagtaa tcgttgaaga cgacctatgt gatattgtca    266760
     aatgtggaga tagagtacga gtttgggggg tgtatcgagc tagctgtgga caagccaaca    266820
     gtaccaacag tggattaggg aggtcttttc taattgcaaa caatgtactg gttaaaaata    266880
     aagaaacgta tgataccaat ttgttcatat cagaagctga taaaaaaaat ttccatgctt    266940
     ttgctaagaa ggaaaataca atagatgtac ttggctactc cttcgctcca tctatatgtg    267000
     gtcaagacat tgtaaaaaaa ggaattgtcc taatgttagc aggtggaaca gagcgcgcat    267060
     tgccatctca tcacatcaga ggagacatac atattatgtt ggtcggtgat ccaagttgtg    267120
     gaaaatcaca gctgttacgg tacgttatga gtattatgcc agggacagtt tcagccacag    267180
     gaaggggatc atcaggagtt ggattaacag ctgctatagt tacggatcaa gatacaggcg    267240
     agagagtagt tgaaggaggt gctatggtca tgggcgacag aagagttgta tgtattgacg    267300
     aatttgataa aatgcaacac acagatagag tagcaattca cgaagttatg gaacaacaaa    267360
     ctgtcacagt tgctaaggca ggaattcata ccacactgaa tgcaaggtgt actgtattag    267420
     cagctgccaa ccccttgtat ggatgctgga acgatacact tgatatgggt cagcaacttc    267480
     aatttgagcc atccttactc tcccgttttg acttgatctt tctagtaaga gacagtgcaa    267540
     ctgaaaaaga cgatgagcga attgcagatt ccgttttgcg aaatgtcaca gaaaaagcaa    267600
     aaccaattat gagcgaaaac agaaataacc acaagaattt tgtcattcaa gcagatagct    267660
     acgatattaa ccccaaggca caacacatta gtgtgtacaa cgaaagagaa gtaaataaaa    267720
     ataatgataa caatgaagaa aatgaagaat acgaaacgcc aatctttgct aacagagacg    267780
     aaatgatata ttatgataaa aatggaatag agcatgaaat tttaaccgtc ccatttttta    267840
     aaaaatatct tcattatgtt aaaaatattt tctatcaaga aaaacaaaga actgatggat    267900
     ggaaaccata cccagaagtt agtgacgaag catgcgaagt tattaccgaa ttgtatgcag    267960
     atttgaggga aaaagcagcc aagtattcac acaacaaaat tatccagggg gttactccca    268020
     gaacgttgga agctatcatt cgaattgcct catcacatgc taaactgaaa ttgaacagat    268080
     atgtcacaag tgtagacgtc aattatgcta agaagcttct tatgtacacc ctctttgggg    268140
     aggaaattaa cgaccttgag gaggaagagc aggacgattt cgatgaggaa gaggaagaaa    268200
     catttgatga agaaaatgat gatgaagacg atgacgaaga ggatgatgat gacgatgatg    268260
     atgattatga ggatgttatt aaacttttca agaagggcaa gaaatctact aagaaaaaac    268320
     caacaaaaaa gagaaaggga caaaagaatg aaagcgaaaa taaaaataaa aagagaaaag    268380
     gtacaacaca aggtaatgat ggagatactt ttatgataga cgatgcgcag aaggcaagtg    268440
     ataagtcaac agccctggat gttaaagaaa tagaacgcct catcgtggaa aacgtcactt    268500
     tgaatgatcc cggagatggt ctgcgggacg aagagctcct ggacttggta cgcaccatac    268560
     atcaccgtca actaaccacg tattttcgca ataatgtgca cccacttatg cacacattta    268620
     tccacacact gcgcacattt cccctgtcct ctatcccccc tttttgcaga tcatccttgg    268680
     gaacaagcac aaaatgcccc aactggcaaa actggacatc agcacattgc gcaaaattat    268740
     caattctctg aacgaaatgg acggagctcc aatttactac gtcaagaagg acaaaattgt    268800
     gtacaagtgt tgagccactc caacattatt tcattttgcg agcttctccc tttttttttt    268860
     ttcttttttt tggaaatatc cattatgaca atccttggca tttcacactt cacacttcac    268920
     acttcacatt tcacatttca cacttcacac ttcacatttc acatttcaca cttcacactt    268980
     cacatttcac acttcacact tcacatttca cacttcacac ttcacatttc acacttcaca    269040
     cttcacattt cacacttcac atttcccctt tttaaaagca tgctcatttt aaagatactg    269100
     caatgggtct gttccttcgc cccgctttac cccagttgtc ttttataaaa gactccatcc    269160
     tttttaaaaa ttgttaaata ggtacaaacc tacgtttatg tgcgcaagtt tttttttttt    269220
     ttttaataca aaaaattcta cattattttt ttttaacgtt tttacatagc tcccgaattt    269280
     gaagaaagtg tggtggccaa atggaaaagg ggcattcgca ttgtaaatta agaacacgaa    269340
     aattgcccgc aaaattgaga aaaaattgca cagaaaaaga gtgcgtgtaa aaatacgcgt    269400
     caatttttcg caccaaaaag gcactagcaa agaaataggc gatcgtggga aaaatccact    269460
     tcacattcaa cgccgagtcc aactcggtcg ctacatcaat ttttgggcct tgaagtaatt    269520
     ttttaaatgg acaatagagt aaacggtgat tgcgacgagt attataattt cgagtatgta    269580
     gcaatagaac atcttcttgt gcaccgattt gttgtgttcg tacagattcg ttgcctacag    269640
     gagggtggta cacgaaaata taagtatgca cttgtctacg tatgtactta tgtatttgcg    269700
     caatgaaggc cactactatt agatgaaaag agcggaccac gtagctacga tatgactccc    269760
     cttgcttacc atttgcttct ggtatatctg ctgcaacttc atcgaggaga attttttttt    269820
     cagattcagc aaaatagcta atgtctcact cagctcggat ttcttggcca cattttcgat    269880
     atccacatct gaccctccaa cttctatgga taggctccat ttgatggccg tgcttttaaa    269940
     ccagttggaa gatggacagg aaatgcaaat ataatacagc ccattctttt tcgccatgta    270000
     ggatactttg cctgcgagtt tttattcgta aggtgaagtc acgtatttaa atgttcatgt    270060
     acatatctgc gcagaattta cgtatcatca agtagatgcc caagcgatag aggaaggggg    270120
     agatttgtct ttacctttac taatttcaga cgtttcatgg gagtacacaa cttttccttg    270180
     ttgattcttt ataatgatat ggcattttaa ttctgcaaaa aggggggggg aagggggaaa    270240
     gggagacatt tcgttttaaa atctagcgct tctataccta tggacgcccc ttaacgggga    270300
     aggggcccac agacatatac gtccttaaac agcttgcgct tgcacaaatg ggcaaatacc    270360
     caaatgttcg gtgcgctcct tttccaaatg gagattgttc aaagggaggg ataagtgtac    270420
     acacagtcat gtaaccacac cccacccctt catacaactt ccatctccat ttgtgtgaaa    270480
     aagcattctt gccttttaat ccaaaattgt cataggatga cgttatgatt acattgcttg    270540
     cggcgctctc tacgaagcat ttttccatcc cttccttcac gtaaaagtac gctccttgta    270600
     cgtacgtata gctcagcagt aatagcacca gcaggcataa gcttttttta attcctttca    270660
     ccattttgtt agagagtgta aatagaaggt accataattt gttatccctt tttttctctt    270720
     ttttttgaag tgttaaatta tcttccttac gatggacagt tctgtatggg ctaaacaatt    270780
     tcacccatat aacaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaagagaa aaaagaaaac aggaataaaa    270840
     taacttgccg tatataaaat attttcatct aaaaaatatg tctatacaag ttctccattt    270900
     gctcttcctc ggagctaatt cggagtattg cgggtggtca aagtgaaaaa ctccttataa    270960
     tttattttga ttctggtgag aacgcttcac ggtcgatgtg tatgcacagg ttcatcggag    271020
     ttgtagtccc ccccaaatga atacgtacat acatttatat atatgtatat tactgtgtat    271080
     acattttaaa gcaaacacag atggaaacac ttccacacat tctcatgtac acaggtcaga    271140
     ctgttcacct gatggcgagg attgctgtgc gccttcataa aactgcgcac gcaaataggc    271200
     acatggatat gtatacacca ccacttctct gcgcagttat gtagcctgca aacgtatcta    271260
     agagggaaca aaccaaaaca cacgcgaaat gtcaatgacg tggagaactg ccaatcaaac    271320
     ggacaagcga acaaggtgaa cctaacacac tcttgtcaca cgaaagtgca ggtcaaccat    271380
     gtattgctat ttacccgtca actgaattgt atttttccct cacctctctg atgaagaaac    271440
     tcgaacaatt cgttcatcgc aattttgcag ttcatagcaa gagaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    271500
     aaaaaaatga acttgcaaag taaaatataa aaagagaagc gcactcttct catttttaag    271560
     tgcatcgaaa tgtgtagcag tacaatcgca tacatcaacg tatgcatgat gaattagccg    271620
     cacatactcg ttgctttttc aaattccgca ccgattaaca tgttcgaaaa ggtgaaagaa    271680
     aaaggaaaaa gcgtgatgta tgccaagggt actgtcctta aatgccagcg tgaaataaat    271740
     gtgggttaag tgcaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaattataat aacaaaataa gcataccata    271800
     cataccatgc caaatcaact agaaccattt gatagcatgg cacaatttaa ccccatcaca    271860
     atttcgacgc acccccgtgt tttctctaac ccatttgaat agcccatccg atcgctcaca    271920
     taccgaacgt gctgagtaat ttatcagtta attgactcct cattttgaca ttttcattgt    271980
     gggaagtcaa attggataac accgcaaaag gcaaaatatt cggcgcagtg aatggtaatt    272040
     taccaaggaa gaacaagcag aaaaagtgaa gccactattt tatgcgttat cccaaacatt    272100
     ggtatatacg cccatttatt caaccacgtc agatatcctt cctccctcac aaaacaaacc    272160
     atcctgcaca agcaggtaaa tgactcattc tcctcttcag acgaacggag gagagaacct    272220
     tgtcggccaa tgtatcaatc atttctatgg acccctcccc aaagtgcgta aaatacattt    272280
     gattaaaaag acaagtcgca acagtttcat tggcccagtg gtgctatcag ataagggtac    272340
     ttattgcgct ttttagagtt gtctatccga aggcgtctac aaagatactc accgttgtat    272400
     acatgcatat gccgttattt cccctccccc acaatggatt cctcctcagt tacatggttc    272460
     ggataaacga caagtgaaaa cgcatcccat ttaaggagac ctttcgaatc gactggaata    272520
     ttcttcattt atcaggcctt aattatatga ccctttattg tagttcgttc ccccttctcc    272580
     cctagcgcac tgaaagagct taaaaaaaaa atgagtttcc agaattattg cccatgtgtt    272640
     tacccgaaag agcggaatat aagcggactg gactaccgct tcgacgtgaa aaaaaaatta    272700
     gtaaaattca ggcgtcgtgt ttttaggaga ctacgcgtaa agagcttaaa agtagattta    272760
     gaaaaaatag aaaaccgaaa aagcttatta agtaattatc attataaagg aaaaaaaaaa    272820
     tggtacatga atttccagcc cctaggaaat gtaaacatag agcaatattg gaagtatgat    272880
     aaagttactc tgaaagacat cctggggtcg aatatcaaca catcaaatga taattacaac    272940
     acaggtttac gaaaaagtaa aaggtatctt aagcgcattg caaaacgtat actaagagga    273000
     aaccctcatg agtctttaac acaaagtgca ttcaaatggg caacgtatga ttataactca    273060
     gatgaagact cagcaaactc ctacattaat aatttgggct cttccttact aagtttaagt    273120
     acccttgcca taaaggactc tgaaaaattg ctaaaatgga aattaaaata ttccaataat    273180
     ttaatgaagt ttaaaaaatt aaaagcacag gaggctgaga agaactcctc aacagttcat    273240
     tctaccaatg ttgccaagag ggaaaaaaag tccaggagat ccaaggtcag tagagagcac    273300
     agaagtgaca tggttaaaaa tgacaccgtt tcagataaat ataaaattgt attgaaaagt    273360
     tttaacaagg gggacaagaa ggggcactga atcggagtgc cacttgagga atggggagtt    273420
     atgtgttcgc tcgtgtctag caccatgtta tattttctta gtcacttttt tgtctgccag    273480
     gttgcgcgat gcaccttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttctgttatc ttcttttgtt    273540
     ctggagcaac acacatgtac atataccttt tccacggacg cgtgcactct taacgatgcg    273600
     tttgtatttg gatgtcccat gaattgaact gaaccccact actacaaccc agaaggggga    273660
     atgttttcct cagtgtgaat gtactatggt caggttaccc aacctgtaca cactataatt    273720
     taaaataaac aaagatgaaa acattcaaag gggaaaggat ttctttgcaa catttttttt    273780
     tttaaacaat ttttttacaa ctcttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttc tgtaaatgtt    273840
     ataagaacat ggggacatac gtttaagtac gtaaaggtgg agattgcatt taccttcctc    273900
     attaaacgat ctaaaagtgc taacctcact gggaaataac ctcttatttt tccgcacccc    273960
     cccccttttt aatattctgg gctaatagag ttgtacgtgc gtcgaagtct taacgtatgg    274020
     atataaggca cgttgtgtgc atacccttcc cgcattatta ttgattattt tcaaagagaa    274080
     tgcttaaaaa aaaaaagagt acaagtttac ataaacaggt tcgttcatgt gcgtttaaaa    274140
     gcggaggcag gcacagtgtg gcttctttca aaataattca cgtctcgttt gagcaccgct    274200
     atactgtaaa catattctta tttttgtgcg tcatttgaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    274260
     aaaaaatgag aatattgcta tatttttctt ttttctttta ttcatagtat accaaagatt    274320
     tctcccccgt gggtgacatt ttttgacact cttaaaaaga aagagggaga aagaatgcgc    274380
     gcctgccggg tgattctcaa aggaatgaca cagaatcgta agcgcataca agtgcttgca    274440
     tacgtccata ttcttacgat tctgtttgcg cagggattgt ttttgtgcag aagaacataa    274500
     cgaaaacaaa gtaacagcaa gtagaagaag ctaacatagg ggaaggagtg gagcgaaaca    274560
     acacaatgaa cttctaccat gcgcacattt agcatctgca tggcttcccc ctaatccagg    274620
     aaaaagaaaa taaagaaaaa aaaaaggggg aggcgaagtg aagaagcagt ggtaaagggc    274680
     tagccaaagg ataagggcga aaacgaaggg gcaatacccg aacgggcgga agcgcaaacg    274740
     gggacaaaca aattgaaaag ggaactgtac acccctatcc actgcaaaaa acatatatca    274800
     tgccaagaca tatttatatt cttctcatag attgcttcct ttgcttatca gtcgcgtgca    274860
     ctttcctatt tgagcatgta aggagtccaa aaaaaacagt taccttcgac aaagatttcc    274920
     acaaaaataa ggttaacgtg agaaacaaga agaagtatct atttgtttgt agaaattcgt    274980
     ccacaaaggg aaagaggata tcttcaaaag gtttcatttt gaagcaccac aaggtgaacc    275040
     atctaccaaa tcaaataccc aacaacgaaa ttaccctgtt aagaacaaac cgcaagtcct    275100
     tccttacatt aaacaagttt aaaatattca gtaatgacat tcgaaaagac agtttttcaa    275160
     aaaatagtga agatggagga gaaaatgagc aggaaaatga acaaaatcga atgagtgaaa    275220
     aaaatgacaa gtggagaaag tattacgaag acaagagaaa aaaagaaata ttgaaagatt    275280
     tagatagcaa tgtgcggaaa aaggggggag gattgataag tggtagtcct gagggaaggg    275340
     acgattctgt tgatgaagga gtgagtagcc gagatagcgg cagagaggat catcgcacag    275400
     gggaagaggg tggccaaaat gagaaagata ggaaatatta cggagaatat gaggaggacg    275460
     acgaagatga agatgacgat gaagaggaag acgactatga ctcatacgac actggtgagg    275520
     aggacgacac acacgacgtc catgcacacc ggaccacaca taacaggagg gatgcccaac    275580
     tgaattaccc ctacgaccac gaaggggcag aagagaaaaa cctctttttt gcgaacagta    275640
     agaacagcga aagcgcgcat ggtaaatttt atgacgacag aaggagtggg accccttcca    275700
     atcccccctc aataaatgaa agcataaata atatcttctc atcaagaaga accacgaaag    275760
     attttcccct ctttttcccc ttgaacaata agcctttcga aaatagcaac aataaatatt    275820
     tcgataaaat ttgcagtatc cccccaaatg agctaattaa tcgatttttt gaaaacacat    275880
     ccgaaagggt taaagaatct gtgaaaaata tcatttttaa cattattgga aatattcaaa    275940
     agtacaccat cgaaacttct attttgatta cctacgacaa aatttacaac ttcctcctcc    276000
     aaattatcct cacggggtat atgataaaaa acgctgatta tcgactgagt cttaatgagt    276060
     ccctttacga ccaaaatgat attatcaaca ggaaggaaga cgacttgttc aatttgaaaa    276120
     aatcctttta tggcttattt agtgatatcc acaacagaag tggggaagag acactcaacg    276180
     caagtgagtt aagtaagtcg aaaaatgaga gtcccgaagc gccaaacgag aatgcgcaag    276240
     atatgcaaag aagccccaac gttggtggga accccctaac caatagtaac ttacaggatc    276300
     atcgtagcag tgatagtgtt ctggatgagg atgtaaaccc gtatagttat gaaggaggga    276360
     gccaccaatt acaatcagag gatgcatcct ccttaagcgg caaaaatgac gaaagcgata    276420
     acttcccaat gattaacacc aaaaattata ttatattttt aaggaagaaa atcaagtctt    276480
     tagaaatgca ggtaaagaaa ttgaaagaaa ataaaaccat tttaaatgaa gatttacttt    276540
     cttacataaa atcactcaca gatgtgcagc tccgttcgct gacggacaat attggaccat    276600
     tggtcctcga tgcaacgaaa aaaattgtgg aattagtaat acagggcatg acattgaaca    276660
     ttaataaaaa ttcgtctaat gaattaatat atgtaagtgg ctctgtgctc acttacatct    276720
     gtttctggca gttgataatc gggtacacac tgagggagat ggaaattcgt gatgaactct    276780
     ccgattatct gaagggcagc tagacaccct tccggggggg gagaacacct acgcatgtgt    276840
     acatacatat ttttacatac atatttttac atgtatattt ttctgtcaat catatggagg    276900
     ggaaagtgga gtcacccaca ctttgcgcat cttcgtgctc gctagagacg agcggaatcc    276960
     ctctgcatgc acaggctggt gtacagccat ttttgctact tttttttttt tttttaataa    277020
     aaaaagtaac cattcgaaaa tactgaacag gtattaacat ccgattcatc tggggaactc    277080
     gatgcgccta cttttctccc ggagaaatag ttcacccggc aaaggagaat cttcatcatg    277140
     tgtccgaatg cttcaggtta ggataacaga agaaataact tggcaaaggg ccatcgagtg    277200
     atatttctgt ctgggggagt tgaattttcg ttatccatta tatatcacag gaattatcac    277260
     aaagaggaat gatcatattg atatgcagca ataatttctc cactcctttc caacagagca    277320
     ttgaattttt ttttttttga gattataaaa tattccatcc ttaatggaag aggaagaact    277380
     tgagtggttc gttactcttc ttgtggaggc acttatttat atgaaccata agaagtcatg    277440
     caattttttt ttttttttcc ttcttttatc agtatatact tttttttttg tattttgtgg    277500
     agtatgttac aaatttttct gttatggtga acgttttcag tagatcaagg gagttaatca    277560
     taaaataatc ctgttaagcc tatgaagagt gttaaatgta tcaaactcgt taagcacatg    277620
     aaatacacat ggcttctatg tctaatcatt attttttatt aatcccatat tcatcaatgc    277680
     tctgttcggt atgtgaatct attcattctg ctctcttttt tcttttcttt tttttcttaa    277740
     caacgcactt ttttccttaa ggacaccctc ttctctttaa gaacaatttt tatttaggaa    277800
     agtttttttt gccttttgtt ttttttcttc ttttcctccc cttccaaaaa atattttcta    277860
     ttttctttct tctttctttc ctaatatata ttttttttga cattcttgtg aaaagttgcc    277920
     cccaatagtt gttatatctt gttctcgtaa aaaaaatgta agggacatcc gcgcgcgagc    277980
     gcccgcgccc cccacgcgga acactatatt acgatttccg cgaaaaaaaa gtgtggaaga    278040
     acgataaaaa ttttcataat tagaaccata aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaggattctt    278100
     tctttcatct ttatttctta ttttgtttgt aacattcttt tttttttttt ttttttttgg    278160
     gggaaaggac acccttttgt ttatagaaaa aaaaaaaaga gaaaaaaaaa cattcttctt    278220
     tttttttaag aacacacatt cttttttttt tttttttcta aaaacaaaag gtgtcctttc    278280
     agcagaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaattcttcc cctacatcat gtaaacagca gggcatatat    278340
     tgttgttctt ataacctgta accttaaccc taaaaatacg aagtcttaca catatacacc    278400
     gtaaaatatt ataaatcccg caacctaaaa atgcgaaatc ttacacatat acaccgtaaa    278460
     aatattataa atcctgcaac ctaaatacga aatcttacat atacacccgt aaaatattat    278520
     aaatctcgca acctaaaaat acgaaatctt acacatatac accgtaaaat attataaatc    278580
     ctgcaaccta aatactaaat cttacacata caccgtataa tattaaatct cgcaacctaa    278640
     atacgaaata ttacacatat acaccgcaaa atattatatc ccgcaaccta aatacgaaat    278700
     attacacatg gacaccgtaa tgtattaaat cacgcaacct aaaaatgcga aatcttacac    278760
     atatacaccg caaaatatta aatcccgcaa cctaaaaatg cgaaatccta cacatataca    278820
     ccgtaaaata ttaaatcccg caacctaaaa atacgaaatt ttacacatat tcaccgtaaa    278880
     atattataaa tcccgcaaac ctaaatacga aatcttacac atatacaccg taaaatatta    278940
     aatcccacaa cctaaaaatg cgaaatctta cacatataca ccgcaaaata ttaaatcccg    279000
     caacctaaaa atacgaaatc ctacacatat acaccgtaaa atattataaa tcccgcaacc    279060
     taaatgcgaa atcttacaca tatacaccgt aaaatattat aaatcccgca acctaaatgc    279120
     gaaatcttac acatatacac cgtaaaatat tataaatccc gcaacctaaa tgcgaaatct    279180
     tacacatgta cacctgtaaa aatattatat cccgcaacct aaatacgaaa tcctacacat    279240
     gtacaccgta aaatattaaa tcccgcaacc taaatacgaa accctacaca tacacccata    279300
     aaatattata tcctgcaaac taaatgcgaa atcttacaca tacaccgaaa aatattataa    279360
     atcccgcaac ctaaatacga aatcttacac atacacaccg taaaaatatt atatcccgca    279420
     acctaaatat gcgaaatctt acacacatac accctcaata ggcgaaattt tatatacacc    279480
     ccatacacat ttattctttt tctttttttt ttttctttta atccatttct ttactcctta    279540
     attttttttt ttccatcttt tttatttcat tttttttttt tttctttgcg gaaaatcatt    279600
     ttttcttttt tcccttttct ttttttttct cttcttttct tcctttccat tttattcctt    279660
     tttattactt ttctcttcct tttatttgtt ttcttttttc tttaattata attcatttaa    279720
     ttttcttttc cttctccttt tattcctttt cgtccaattc ctttgtattt cttccctttt    279780
     cttcctattc tttttctttc tttttcattt ctttcttttt cctcctcttc tctttccttc    279840
     ttttttttcc ccctccctta catcctcgca gacacacctt acgccctaca ctctgaaccc    279900
     taaacccaga aacctaaacc ctgaaaccct aaacccctga accctaaacc ctaaacccta    279960
     aaccctaaac cctaaaaaca tggatcctaa accgttaacc ctaaacctta aaccctgaaa    280020
     ccataaactc taaaccctaa aaccctaaac cctgaaccct gaaccctgaa ccctgaaccc    280080
     tgaaccctga accctaaacc ctgaacccta aaccctgaaa cctaaaaccc taaaccctga    280140
     accctaaacc ctgaacccta aaccctaaac cccgacaccc taaacccctg aaccctgaac    280200
     cctgaaccct gaaccctaaa ccctaaaacc ctaaaccctg aaccctaaac cctgaaccct    280260
     aaacccggaa ccctactcct aaacccggaa tcctgaaccc taaaccctga accctaaacc    280320
     ctgaacccta aaccctgaac cctaaaccct gaaccctaaa ccctgaaccc taaaccctga    280380
     accctaaacc cggaacccta ctcctaaacc ctaaaacctt aaccctaaac cctaaaccct    280440
     taaccctaaa ccctaaaccc taaaacccta aaccctaaac cctaaaccct ctacactgaa    280500
     aacataaccc taaagcatga taccctaaaa cctaaacact agactggact tgtatatcct    280560
     ggaaccctta accgtaaatc cggaacccga catatatacc cggatgtttt cttcccaacc    280620
     ccttttttcc ttccattcct gattctcttc cttccacttc cgacctatct tctctttcct    280680
     tccttactct ttgccttcct ttaattcttc tcttccttcc ttagaaagaa gagtaataag    280740
     cctttatgct tttttattgc tttttttttt ttaattttct tttttcttct tctttccttt    280800
     gcttggacct tttctttttt ttctcttttt tttttttcct ttaatttatc ctttccttct    280860
     tctcctaagc ccttcctttt cttctcttcc ctttcttctc ttctttttct tctcttcttt    280920
     ttcctatctt ccttttcttc atttcttcct tccatagaag gaaaagtaat atgtttatgt    280980
     tctcctttat ttttcattcc cctttgctgt tcaaacaaag gttttttttt tttcctttaa    281040
     gttatctttc tttgcattct ctttaaaact gtcttcgttt tttctccttt aaactttctc    281100
     cttttatctt gcttacctta aaaccttcct tctttcctcc tccaaacctt cttcttaaaa    281160
     cttctttctt ttttcccctt taacattttc ttctttttta ttccgctaag aaaccttctt    281220
     tctttttctt ccctctgaaa accttcctac atttttcccc ttccaaaacc ttccttcttt    281280
     ccttttcccc cttcaaaacc ttcattcttc atttctccct ttgaaaacct tctttctttt    281340
     ttcctccttt aaaccttctt tctttttcct cctttaagaa accttcttct ttttctcctt    281400
     taaaaacttc tttattcttt ttcttccctt taagaaacct tcttcttttt cccctttaaa    281460
     aacttcttta ttctttttct tccctttaaa aacttacttc tctttttctc cttaagaaaa    281520
     cctcttttcc ctttctccat taaaaaatct ccctttcttt tttccctcct tcttaaacct    281580
     tccttcattc ccttccctta agaatccttc tttttcatcc cttccttaaa caaaaccttc    281640
     cttcgcttga aaccttcttt ctgttccctt taaactttct tcttttccct ctttaaaacc    281700
     ttctttttct tcccccttta aatcttcttc ttcccttaag aaatcttctt tcttttcctt    281760
     ccctttaaaa ccttcttttc cttcacttta aactttcttt ccttcccttt aaagcttcct    281820
     tcctccctta taaaccttcc ttcttttctt cctttcaaaa ccttcttttc tttttccact    281880
     ctttaaacgt tctttctttt cctcctttaa accttcattc ttcttttctc cctttgaaaa    281940
     ccttcttttc ttttcctcct ttaaaccttc atttttcttt tctccctttg aaaaccttct    282000
     tttcttttcc aaccctttaa acctttaaaa aggaaaacat ttttcctccc cctaaggtgg    282060
     ctaaaacacc aggccatata ttattgttct aataaccgag gaaagaacct tacttttctt    282120
     tctattccct taagaaatct tcctttactt ttccctcttt aaaactttct tttcttttcg    282180
     tccttaagaa atcttccttc cttcccttcc cataagagaa aaaaaaagaa gagattactt    282240
     ctttctcctt cctctaagaa ggttatttct tcggttatta gaacaacaat aatatggcct    282300
     ggtgctgttt agccacctta gggggagaaa gaatctttcc tttttttgag gaaaaaaaag    282360
     gaaacgttta aaaggatgtt gccttatttt gataattctt ttttaggctt ccgttttaaa    282420
     tttttaatac gaagaccaca gcacaacgca acaacagaac agaacaacaa agatgacatt    282480
     acagcagagt tcaggcagca cttccatgtt tggggagtgg ctcaaggtgc tcgcgaagaa    282540
     taatgggaac aaaccgatta cccctgggaa atttaaggta aacgaatata tatatataaa    282600
     aaatagaaga ggacggtgga agtatgtcat agaagaaagg aaataaggca aggaatattt    282660
     cagggtatag aaataaagtt tcagtgttca tgggtttagg gttcatgggt ttagggttca    282720
     gggtttaggg tttaaggttt agggttcagg gttcagggtt tagcgtttag ggtttagggt    282780
     tcaggaggtt agggttcaga atttagggtt taggttttag ggttcagggt ttacggttaa    282840
     gggttcaggg ttcagggttt acggttaagg gttcagggtt cagggtttaa gggtttaggg    282900
     ttcacggttt agggtttagg gtttaggtct tagggtttag gtttgaggtt taggtttagg    282960
     gtttcagggt ttagggttca gggttcaggg ttcagggttc agggttcagg gttcggggtt    283020
     caggttcagg gtttcagggt ttagggttca gggtttaggg ttaagggttt agggtttagg    283080
     gtttagggtt cagggtttag ggtttagggt ttagggttta gggtttaggg tttagggttt    283140
     agggtttagg gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggtttagggt ttaggtttag ggtttaggtt    283200
     tcagggttta gggttcaggg tttagggttc agggtttagg gtttagggtt cagggtttag    283260
     ggtttagggt tcagggttta gggtttaggg ttcagggttt agggttcagg gtttagggtt    283320
     cagggtttag ggtttagggt ttagggttta gggtttaggg tttagggttt agggtttagg    283380
     gtttagggtt tagggtttag ggtttagggt ttaaggttca gggtttagga cttaggtttc    283440
     ggggttagct ttagctactt tatggggaaa ggaaaaactc ctcgctgaca gggcctgcat    283500
     acgacataac gaccggatgg tatgaaccgg atggtatggg gcggatggta gaaactggat    283560
     ggtacgaact ggatggtcgg gactggacgg tgggaactgg atggtggaga ctggatggta    283620
     tgaaccggat ggtatgaact ggatggtggg gactggatgg tagaaactgg atggtaaaga    283680
     ccgtatggtg gagactggat ggtgggaact ggatggtatg agccggatgg taggaaccgg    283740
     atggcaggaa ccggatggca ggaaccggat ggcaggaacc ggatggtgga gactggacgg    283800
     tataaactgg atggtaggaa ccggatagta gaaaccggat gggagaaacc ggatggcagg    283860
     gacgcatccc agcatccctc ccgggagggg taggtaaaac tcctcgaaca ccaaggccgg    283920
     atactacacg cgaaccgggt agtagtgacc ggatggtacg aacctgatgg tatgtgccgg    283980
     atggtatgaa ccggatggta ggaaccggat ggcagggacg catcccagca tccctcccgg    284040
     gaggggtagt tgaaactcct cgtagacaaa gaccggatag gacacactaa ccggatggta    284100
     tgaaccggat ggtatgaacc ggatggtata aaccggatgg tataaaccgg atggtataaa    284160
     ccggatggta tagaccggat ggtagtggcc ggatggtata gaccggatgg tagtggccgg    284220
     atggtataga ccggatggta gtggccggat ggtatagacc ggatggtagt ggccggatgg    284280
     tatgaaccgg gatgatatga accggatggt tgaaaccgga tggtatgaac cggatggtag    284340
     taaccggatg gtacgaatcg gatggcatga accggatggt attaaccgga tggcagggac    284400
     gcatcccagc atccctcccg ggaggggtag gtaaaactcc tcgaagacaa agaccggata    284460
     ctatacacca accggatggt aggaaccgga tggtaggtat gggatgttag gtaccggatg    284520
     gtacgaacgg gattgtatga actggatggt ggagactgga tggtatagat cggatggtac    284580
     gaaccggatg gtggagactg gatggcatga accggatggt atgaggcgaa tagtatgaag    284640
     cggatggtat gaaccggatg gtatgaaccg gatggtagaa actggatggt acaaagagga    284700
     cgtatgaacc ggatgctatg gaccggatgg tatgtcccgg atggtatgaa caggatggta    284760
     tgaaccggat ggtatgaact ggatgatatg aaccggatac tacacactaa ccgcatggta    284820
     tggacgggat ggtccccccc gcatggtagg gtagccgcat ggttcggaac ccggatggta    284880
     ggcaccgcat ggtaggtccc ggatggtatg aactgtatgg tatgaccctg gatggtatga    284940
     accggatggc agggaagcat cccagcatcc ctcccgggag gggtaggtaa aactcctcac    285000
     agccaaagcc cggatagaag cccccctccg gatggtaata accggatgat caccccccca    285060
     tggcatgaac cggatggtag gcacgggatg gtaggaaccg gatggtagaa actggatggt    285120
     gggcaattgg atggtggaga ctggatggta gcccctggat gggacgaatc cgacggtatg    285180
     accgggtggt ggaaaccgaa tggcatcaac cgccatggta tgacccggtt ggatgaaccg    285240
     gatggtataa ccggatggnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285300
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285360
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285420
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285480
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285540
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285600
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285660
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285720
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285780
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285840
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285900
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    285960
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286020
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286080
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286140
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286200
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286260
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286320
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286380
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286440
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286500
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286560
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286620
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286680
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286740
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286800
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286860
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286920
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    286980
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287040
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287100
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287160
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287220
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287280
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287340
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287400
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287460
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287520
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287580
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287640
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287700
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287760
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287820
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287880
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    287940
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288000
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288060
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288120
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288180
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288240
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288300
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288360
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288420
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288480
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288540
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288600
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288660
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288720
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288780
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288840
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288900
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    288960
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289020
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289080
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289140
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289200
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289260
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289320
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289380
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289440
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289500
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289560
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289620
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289680
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289740
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289800
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289860
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289920
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    289980
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    290040
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    290100
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    290160
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn    290220
     nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnnnn nnnnnnnntc tttctacatt ttcccatcct    290280
     ataccacatc attcactaat ccaacatttt ataccgcgtc atcatcccat gaacttcccc    290340
     tttttttttt ttacagctga ggaatgcatg aaagacaaca gcaaaaaaac attttgccag    290400
     cgcttgcaat gtgcacaaaa acattgggaa ttgaaggaaa accagggcgg cagcagcaac    290460
     agcgtaagca tgggaaagac tgcctatata tacatataca tacatataag tacatatatg    290520
     tatatgtata tatatatgta tatatatata cactgccttt tccttttcta tataggataa    290580
     tttctggaac aattatgtca acggcgaatt gggcaatctc tttaattcgg cggctgctag    290640
     tgatggtggc accggaggtg cccattgcaa gaacgcttcc ctagatagtg caaacgaagc    290700
     agcatgcaaa cacattacag ctaaattaga tattgtgtac caaaattcaa agggcaaaca    290760
     caaattgtct gatcaaatta taaattgtct tatgttaaaa gcttatgctg aaaaattaaa    290820
     agaacaagca aagcaaaaag gatattgtga catacaacct ggcataacaa gagcttttag    290880
     cgcagcaaac accattaaag aaaaatattg caggaataag gaaccttgta ttgtttgcaa    290940
     ccttgacgac tatgacaaac ttaatgattg ccccattggc aaaaacacag atgacaaagt    291000
     gaattccacc aagtggaatc aatgctcaac accaacaaaa aaacgcagga tacggaagta    291060
     caaaaaacct tggctacctt caataaagaa aataagttat gtgaacgagt aaattgtaca    291120
     ttgaattggt ataagaacca gaagaatgga caggtaagtg gacacacacc acctgcttgg    291180
     gtggtaagga atgacaatta catatataca tatatacgta catgtataca tacatatacg    291240
     cttacatata tacaaataca taccagtata tatacatata tacatatata cgtacatgta    291300
     tacatataca tatgcactta catatgtata catatatata tgtatacaca tatatatatg    291360
     cacatgtatg tatatatatg tatatacata tatatactta catatatatg tgtatgtacg    291420
     tatgcatata tatatatata tatattcttt aattgtagga tgaattttgg aacacggagg    291480
     tacagaagtt gtggacagaa ctgtccacag caatgaaaac aaatggagga acagggaatg    291540
     gagattgtaa tacgactgac aatggcgaag caactcattc tgaaaagacg gcatgcaatt    291600
     ttttgcatgc cggcttacat aaattgtata atagttcgac agacgacgtc ttaaagaaca    291660
     acccatcgtt tagacaaacg atgggttgtt ccttacttca tttatatgca aaacatatga    291720
     aagagaaggc aatttgtaat attgagaagg ggatagataa agctttccag ttatggaagg    291780
     accctagtaa gaaagcaact tcttgtaaag gtgttggcaa gggacaatgt gtcccttgcc    291840
     aatggaatga aaaagacaac atattggaca gttgccttca gaaaattacc ataaatagta    291900
     gtacaactgg ctcaacggag actgcaaaga ccaaattgga aaagtttgtc aatgacgaaa    291960
     acgacaaaat aatggacatg gcaatggaag taaataaaaa agagagtcta tgtcaacgct    292020
     tccaatgtgt atctaacaga tggatccaac agaataatgg tcagaaacgt acttgggtaa    292080
     ggacataacc attacacata tgcagacata aacatacata tacacttaca tatatatgta    292140
     tacatatata tatatacgta tgtatatact tatgtatgta catatatata catacatata    292200
     catgtacgca tgtacttata tacatatgtg tgtatatgta tacatatatg tatgtgtaca    292260
     tatgtatgta tgtatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatatata tatatactta    292320
     taggaggatg tgtggacaga agttaaagag caactcacga agcttgggga tggaattaaa    292380
     acgaagagaa cggatattca atcctactgc aatgacattc cgaaagtggg caacaaagaa    292440
     gtagataagg aggcttgcct ccttatagca gcaggattaa aaagtctcta cgacatccaa    292500
     gacaatgcca acggcaacga cccggtcgat gcatcgttca aaagaacgat gcaatgtgtt    292560
     ttattaaatg ccatggcaga tgaaatgaag gaaaaacttc cgtgtaaaga ggaaaggagt    292620
     gtactggaag ggataaacaa ggcatttgag aatagtgaaa aaattatgaa tataggtgac    292680
     gcctgcaagg aacctaataa atgttttacg tgtccgaggt ttacggaata tagaaattgc    292740
     agaattaaag aaaatagcac cacagtgcaa gtaacgatgt taaaagacaa agtagatgac    292800
     gtgctcaaca aggacggaaa ggcagaaatg gaaaaaattc aggatcaagc tgtgaaggac    292860
     atatgtaagt agacaccacc gccaacacaa acacaaccac aatcctactt caaaattccg    292920
     gcactaccac ttcacatcat caccaccacc atcgccatca aaccagtcta atatcaccac    292980
     caccatcgcc atcaaaccag tctaatatca acaccatcat cgccatcaaa ccagtctaat    293040
     atcaacacaa caacaacaac caccaccatc ctctttcaat aaacaattca tcatcattcc    293100
     tttccttcct tcttcccatt tcaggtaaac catgtaccga gagtggcacc ttatgtgcac    293160
     aacttaaatg tgtagcagaa aaatggggag aaaggaataa aggaatctca aacggaaaac    293220
     caccatcttg ggtaaggcgc ggtagacaac tacatatata catatatatg catgtatatg    293280
     tatatatgta catatgtaaa tatgtatata cgtatacatg tatatatatg tatatgtata    293340
     tatatatgta tatatgtata aatgtacata tgtatatatg tatacatatg tatatatata    293400
     tataattccc gttttatgtt taggatgacg tgaagggtga ctttgaagca gagttaaaag    293460
     cactgctgga agacatgagg aacactacga agcaggccgc tgttgcgaag cactgcaacg    293520
     gcaataacag cgccggatgg gaagccggcg cagcaaggga tgctaatgaa gccgcatgca    293580
     agatggttgc agcagggctg caacatattt caagtattca gcatgaatat agcacgcaga    293640
     atgggttacc tcggaaaagt aaaaacccct tcgaccacca agacattcag caagtcctct    293700
     cttgcttaat gttaaagact gttgtaaaag aaatgaaaaa aaggagcaaa atttgtgaca    293760
     tacaaccagg agtagacgcc gcaactaaag catggaatga aattaaatta aattgcacaa    293820
     agcaaccttg tattgagtgc aaattagacg aagacatcaa taacggcgat tgcactattg    293880
     gcacagagaa tgtcaatgtg aagaccaaat tggaaaaaat actcgaacac aatgactata    293940
     gaaccaacgt caatggaacc ctctacgcaa taactaaaac agaccaaacg agagcaccat    294000
     tctgtaatcg tctccaatgt atagaggctc gagttaaagc acagcagacg ttaggaaaaa    294060
     acgtaagtag aatatagagg caggaaagaa ggtgtataca catatacaaa tatacatgtg    294120
     catacatatg tacttataag tgtatataca tatatgtata tatgtataca tacatatgta    294180
     tatatacatg tatgtatatg catatgcata tatatatata tatatacttt ttccactcat    294240
     agaacgaatt ctggacaaag actggtgatg ttggcaaact gtgggacgaa ctgtccacag    294300
     aaatgagcac aaatggcaaa aacggcaacg gaactcattg taatacaatg gatgataatg    294360
     tctccgcagg ttcccctggt agacaaccca ccgacccaga aaagagggca tgccaacatc    294420
     ttacagcagg tttcaacaaa ctcaagctga gttcacattc caacgacagt agctacacca    294480
     ttctgaccaa cccatcgttg agacaaacga tgggttgttt actccttaag gaatatgcaa    294540
     aacaaatgca aagccaatca aaatgtgtta tcgaatctgg aataaaaaaa gcttttggtt    294600
     catggaatcc aattactaat ggtgaatgca cgggaaatag cccgtgcatt gaatgtaaat    294660
     gggaggataa cgaatatgaa aattgcaacg tgaagattaa cacaaatgga acggaatatg    294720
     caaaaaccaa agttcaagac atggtcaaga acagcacttt aactaccacc atgaacgaca    294780
     taaacctaac cgaatcttta tgtgaccaac tcaaatgtgc tgcacccaaa tggttccaaa    294840
     acaacaggac agggacgaat ggtacgaaga aggattgggt aagtattact acaacctacc    294900
     acaacactga aggatagaag aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa atattcagat tccgggttta    294960
     ggatgaaggt tgtagggatg ttaaaataag gttgttgggg tgttagaata aggttgtagg    295020
     ggtattagaa taaggttgca ggggtgttag aataaggctg ctggggtgtt agaataaggt    295080
     ggttagggtg ttagaataag gtggtaaggg tgttagaata aggtggtaag ggtgttagaa    295140
     taaggtggta agggtgttat aataaggttt caggatttag gatttaggtt ccggggttag    295200
     cttcagttga gtaagggggg gacagggaaa actcctcgca gacaaggatc ggatactaca    295260
     caaccagtta catatatata accttttttc tttttttttc acttacagtg tgagttctgg    295320
     gataaggctg ttaagaaaac attgcagaag atgttcgaac aaatcgctca gaatggaaat    295380
     aagaatgcaa cgaacaagaa tgatccatgt aaagattttg gtgataataa tcctgatagt    295440
     gttgaaagaa aagcttgtaa tcatatcaca gcaggactac aacaccttaa ggagattcag    295500
     cctaatgatc aaaaaaacca actgttcgaa agaacagttg gttgtattgc tcttaacatg    295560
     tacgctgata aaataaggga catgacgaaa gagaaatgtc ccattggtaa ggacaaaata    295620
     acacaaatgt ttaataaatg gaatgatgaa aataataaaa attcttcatg tccgacctct    295680
     gttgttagtg gtagtggtac taataaagat tgttttgttt gtaaaaggga agaaaatttt    295740
     tctgacagtt gccagctgag cgtcgaagac gctctggtgg caaccaagcc accaaatgga    295800
     aattgcaaaa ctaaggcaac tgacgcaata aaagcccaag atcaaatgaa aaaactcctc    295860
     gaagacaacg accaatccca atctcagtcc aactccatta aatccaacat aacgaccacc    295920
     ttatctacta tcactaacat gaagaactct ttctgtactc aaatccaatg cgcagcaaag    295980
     aaatggaact cgataaaaaa aaaaaatgta aaccccactt gggtaagggg cgctagacaa    296040
     ctacatatat atacatacac atatatatgt atatgtatgt gcatatgtat atatgtatgt    296100
     atatgtatat gtgtaaatat gtatatatgt atatatatat ttttttttct cttactttct    296160
     tttttttttt tgttctatgt ttaggatgcc ctgaaagaag acatcaataa tgaattagca    296220
     ctacttctaa aaaatatgac ggatggtcag actaaaccgg aagttaccac atactgtaag    296280
     aacaacaatt gggataatgg ccataaagaa ggcaaaacaa ataaagcagc ttgcttgctt    296340
     tttgctgcag gattaaagca catttatacc catggtaatg gccaccagac gggccagttt    296400
     aagggcccat cgtttgaaca aacgatgggt tgtttatttc ttaaagaata tgcaaaacaa    296460
     ttaaaagtaa tggcaaaaaa acaaaaagat tatagggtac atcctaaatg tagcgtagaa    296520
     gagggcataa atcacgcttt tagcaaaagt aaagacatta tggagaatac atcatctcaa    296580
     tgcaaaggta ctaatggtaa taattcttgt tttgtgtgca tggaaaacca aggttatgac    296640
     ggttgcaaaa ttggcaatga cgatatagaa aaaaaagtta ataaattgtt cacagaacca    296700
     aagaacaaag aacatatgca acaaacatta gagaatacag tctgtcccat ccttcttacg    296760
     gatctcctta ccccttttct tcctttggct cctgtctcca ttggtctttc tgctatggct    296820
     tattatcttt ggaaagtaag ataaaaataa ataaataaaa aataaaatat tttttcaatg    296880
     gttaaaagga ataaaaaaaa aaaaaaagaa aaaaaatttt ttttaatgct taaaaggaaa    296940
     aaaagaaata aaataaaata aatgtgtaaa aataacattt cacaatcttc agcaaaaata    297000
     tcctctcatt tttttttttt tttttttctt gtagtatttt ggtccccttg gtaaaggagg    297060
     accacgtttc agaagatctc ctactgaaat tcctggttca tcgatacaag aacaagtcct    297120
     tgatcatgtg caacaagata gttcacatga atatcgattg gtgaaggaac gaaaacctcg    297180
     ttctgctcca acgagaacga aacgttctgg tggtgtgaat cgccgcacca ttattgaaat    297240
     tcattttgaa gtgttggatg aatgtcaaaa agaggacaca caattgaacc agaaggattt    297300
     tctggaactt ttggttcaag aattcatggg atcggaattt atggaagaag aacaggttcc    297360
     taaggaaggg gtttctatgg aaagtgttcc aaatttaggt tccgggttac tggtttaagg    297420
     ttcaatgttc aggttttatg gtttcagggt tcacggttca gggtttatgg tttcatggtt    297480
     cagggtttat gatttcatgg ttcagggttt aggttttcag tgttcagggt ttatgatttc    297540
     atggttcaag gtttaaggtt ttaggattta ggatataaat taaaagtttc actttgtgaa    297600
     aattaagacg tttgtttgac ggatgtgaaa tgaatgaaaa ccttcattga taatgtgtta    297660
     tagttagatc atttcattat acagaacaga caaacgcaca taaataattt tgacttagtg    297720
     tcgtgataag ggaaaaatat atatgcttgg agtgtaaaat gttttgggaa gaagaaatat    297780
     tggtttcata cccctttttg tcctttttta attatgtgat atacacatat aataagttgg    297840
     gatattcatg ttattcctta ttttattttt aaacttcttt tattattttt tttttgtcat    297900
     tttttttttc ctgttatata tttttttttt tgtacttttt gtttcggtat aaactcacaa    297960
     acatatgtag aacattgtaa aaactgcata aaatgtgcga acacagttaa atgtgaacac    298020
     agttaaatgt caaccaatta aatgtcaacc agttaaatgt caaccagtta aaatgataat    298080
     tccgtaaaaa agtgtatgca caattttatg tcgattgtac aacgcgtatc gcgcaaacgg    298140
     cacacatccc tcagcagaaa agtgcaaacg agatacggca catctgttgc tgttgcgcga    298200
     actgcaacgg ttatttggac gtgcgcacca agtgaaatta cgacgcataa tttttaggaa    298260
     aaacaaatga aggaaagtta aaaaagaaaa agtaataata gaagaaaacc tagtgcaaat    298320
     acaaaaatta attcataaag actaaaacag acaaatgtac atgtgcgtag atgtgtatac    298380
     tcgcacatgt acgttcaaac taaggcattg aacaaatttg tgcatgcatt tatagtttga    298440
     gaagctttaa aacaagtggg gggtcatcgc gtatttacgc atccaccatg gtacggaatg    298500
     tgcattggtc cgtgctaccc ccggcctagg tatgcgtgcc atcccctctt gaccatttca    298560
     tgtatggcta cattctgtca tagccacgtt attcttcaat ctatcgattt ggcgcgaaag    298620
     gtaagtgttt aatttttgac accccatcat acaggcttct aactttttaa ataattccat    298680
     aaacttctca tgttcaaaga ggtagtaata gtatgataca cgacttcgat cggatatttg    298740
     gaatgttcta ttgattgcat ttttcagatt atataaagct ttacaatcaa tgacgaaggt    298800
     gatgattacg tgaaataaat tgttctctat gcttcggagt atgtccatgt gacttatagc    298860
     ttcattaatg tgcaggagtt cacttttcac aaagaagaac ttgtattgaa tttcgtagaa    298920
     cgttgtcact aggttgttta tgacatcgca aaatatctta ttccttctca tgatccagtc    298980
     gtcattaagg gtgtaatcca tgttcggcaa ataggttgcg caaggggtac gacgtggggg    299040
     tgcggatatc ctagggagaa ctcgaacaaa gcgaacgaca aattattcct tcttctctgt    299100
     gctcttaatg ggcgatgtgt atattctttc ccaattggga tgaagcatca atgtgtgccg    299160
     ctaaaatgga gaatacctat tgacgtgtct agtaagcaca aaatactctt ccttctcctt    299220
     tggaagagac gctaaggcgt gatatgtaat acattcaaat attacaccta cgctatttgt    299280
     tcgttgcgca gagttgcgtt cctgggagaa tgcagatgcc ggcacatgta catatccgcg    299340
     tatggatact ctctcccatt cgcgtgttta ctcttttggg ggaaaaaaag aaaaaaaaaa    299400
     aaaaaaaggt ggaatggaca agcaacggtc aaagaagtgc ttatattttc ttccgcggtg    299460
     tagaacaaaa ttgagccgtt cttatggaca attcttagta tatataatat atgcagggct    299520
     gctttttcgt ctattgcctc ttattctgta aaagggggta ttttccttcg tttacaaaat    299580
     tgtggtgtgg ggaaaaagag aaaaaaagaa aaacatgtga ttctgtttca taaccacgct    299640
     gattatgaaa aaaataagaa gagatgggaa cgaatcttgt atgtacgtat gtaaattctt    299700
     aaacttcaaa ttgaatcctt tacatgtaat cttccatttc tgttgcaaaa caggattttt    299760
     acgaatactt ttaaagtttg cattcgcgcg gatttaccta tacaagtata tgtatatgta    299820
     tatcttagca cagagtcagg ataaagtgga aaaaaaaaaa ttcgtggatg gtggaaaatt    299880
     tgacattaaa taaaattaac gaaaagtgac agacaactcc catttttctg tttctacatc    299940
     tgtagaatta tgtaaatata tttaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaat tttaattcac tatgtactgt    300000
     taaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaggt atataaatgg ttgtgacctt gaagtagaga ctggaaaaag    300060
     acgaaccgaa ggggtggggc tcaggggata attacttcct catgtgcatt tatactttct    300120
     gtgcatttgt acatgcgtgc actgcgcata ttctccccgg ttacgcacat aacccttatg    300180
     caagcaaaaa ctgtgatgta gaaggaagtt ctcgttcgaa gggcaatatc atttatgccg    300240
     tcgtgatcct acattctgca gataactaga ggtgcataaa tgattacttg ccacggtgtc    300300
     ctcaaaaaat acattatttg atattgtccc aaaaaggaaa aaaatgaaaa ggagagccaa    300360
     ataagtgggt atatataagg agaaaaatcc acgggaataa caaccgctgt agtcaaaagc    300420
     aggtgacgag ctaattctaa cttgttctat gcaccatgtg gcgttagcat gcctgcacgt    300480
     atggatccca atatgcgctg ctctatatac acatgcgccc gtaaatgagc atgtgcatat    300540
     gcaaatgtgt gaattcctgc attcgcccat tttcttgaag cgaaaaacat gccctcagag    300600
     cgatcaaaaa atgaagaaaa aaaatgacgt gcgcaaattg gccattttct gaagacatcc    300660
     tccccgccat cctgatagta gtaaagacag aacatgttaa aactgctcga aatgaatgtc    300720
     cagctctgcc ttataaggtg caaccgccaa aaggagaata tcacggtagt attcacaagt    300780
     gggccaaacc accggtgata tgacgaaatg gtcaaacaat gaaaacataa cacagtatga    300840
     tcgccaaaac taaacaaccc cgtcgcatgc gtgcaaagaa aaactgcgca cgtcaccttt    300900
     ggtacgtttt tcgaaacaat tgcttgtctc aacctgctag ctaatctttt tgacaaaatt    300960
     tcccgataaa cattggagat tatttgtacg aacatatgta catacatata ttatattccc    301020
     atttgcatgt gcgtgcccct tcgcatgcag catatcatct gcgagtaggc ataatggcca    301080
     tttggcacaa atcacggacg agttaagctg atacattttc ccctcattta tatgaaaaat    301140
     aaagtggcga aaaataaatt acaccccttt cattttcaac ttaaacgcac acattttacc    301200
     tcagattaaa gaaccctact aaaatgaagc aacaatgaaa gcatcaaatt ttaagtcctt    301260
     aaaatggacc gacttcctaa tgaacaatcg aaggcatgag caaccactcc attcttatcc    301320
     gttaaggatt tgctcccatc caaatttata ggttattaat acttcccaaa tttgaacgcg    301380
     caaagagtga tgccaaaaag acacgcactt atcctgccat aagttcacat tccggtgatc    301440
     taccaccccc acccgtgttg atataataag gggctcagtt gctagctgca cctggtgttg    301500
     ccttataaaa agacacaaat tcctcgcaaa catgtacatt cctcctaatc accattacgc    301560
     cttaaatttt ttgcaattta tgcttcacgc tttaaccttt gaaataatca gaagggtcag    301620
     cagcgagaat tgaattacag atggacacga tggatgggaa atttctaaat acagtcattc    301680
     gaaatgcgaa agttcaaaaa tgaagaaaaa acaaagtaac aaaacaaaac gacgaaacaa    301740
     caaaattgta tccaaacgaa gcgacagacg aacgtaagga caaaaagata ggaccatgtt    301800
     gcccgttcac acggttacga agcttcacat ggatattcga tattctgttt tatgtaataa    301860
     aatatggttg ctaccttttg acgtgtttat tagaattcct ctgtagggtc acttcccctc    301920
     cttcaacacg tgctcattcg tatacacctc cccctcctat tggccatcac catccctcaa    301980
     aatatttagt atcagaaaca ataaatcatg ttaaccattc aactccttct ttatctgtat    302040
     gatttccttc acgggtatcg gttcgtaggg aaatgtctct aacttgggga tggtcaattt    302100
     tttcagagac gcaattaaat aatcgatgga actatctgac acatttaagc ctccattttc    302160
     ttcaggcaac aaacttaaaa agtcgtttat tatatttggc atgctgaaat attctcgctt    302220
     gaaaaaataa ttcttgtcgt catttctgtt catgtcgcta acacagtagg gatattctcc    302280
     caatgatatg ttttccccac tgtgcaattt tcccccatct acttctaaat gatcataatt    302340
     ttctagcggc ttgtacagaa gcatcttctt taaattgggc ctactgatag agctcactgt    302400
     gtcggttatc atgtccgctt tttcttcagt cttacttccc tcattcttcg tgcttcccgc    302460
     aactttattg tgaatttttt ttttttcctt tttcacacgt gttcgtgagt ccaaaaagtt    302520
     aaacgaatcg taggcagatt tcactgtgcc ccttctcgcg gaaagttttt tttctttctt    302580
     caaaggaggt atgtttcgaa gttgatcgtt atttattcca gatgcgtctc cctcctcctt    302640
     ttgattattt tgatttttat tcctgtttgc attacaattt tcgctcatct cgctttcgct    302700
     tatatgctcc ttatttcctt ccgactggaa gggtctcgta gggttgtcat cctcctgttt    302760
     ctgctctttc tctccctcct gacgcagtgc ctttttcttt ttcctcgccc catcttgcac    302820
     attaataacg ttttcattcc cagttaacaa ttctgtaaaa acgttttccc cactgacttg    302880
     aaaaaaggag aaggtctttt tgagagatgc cccaccgaac tgctgcgaac tgattaagtt    302940
     caccttaaac tgtaaattat caatgtcatt tttttttaag ttttccagat atcccttgca    303000
     aaggatatcc gtcagcgtag aatcttccac gaacatatgt tcgttaacat tagacacgtt    303060
     gtcaaaatct atgagaacgt ttttattttc ttctaaattg tatcccgact catattttaa    303120
     tttcgtttcc caaattcgat tcaaattgga tatgtccccg taaagcgttt ccagctgcat    303180
     cagtaaagtc cacaatttat cgcacgcctt attttttttc cttaacaatt ttagataatt    303240
     cgaatcgaac tggttaaatt ctccctgtcc tgattttcct ctggaacctt ttcttccact    303300
     ggtgctattt tggctgtcat attttttata aaaatctgca tacaaattgt gaataaattt    303360
     gtaaatcaac gatctgatct cgtcaatatt tcccctttct agtagaagct taacataaag    303420
     tagaaggaac tgtttgttgg acgcgtactt cttataaccc tcattcatga tatagatggc    303480
     cctcttttca tttttgaaaa atgttttttc catgtttgca caatagtagt atatatattg    303540
     ggaacacctc ttctcgctta gtacaatctc cgtgtagtac ctccatatcg tttcatcgta    303600
     attcctttta acaaagttta aaaagtgtgt gaagacaaat tctctccttt ttttcttgtt    303660
     cacgttaatg taatttatga aatatttttt ccgttcctca atcttttcgt aatcacagtg    303720
     cagaaatttc tccttgatat catcttcgca cgttctaggc gcctctcgtg cgtctcccgc    303780
     agtggtccca ctgacttcct cactagggcg atcgttaagg tcctcttccc cattagaacc    303840
     ttcattactt tcttcgctct tcccattgtt atcgtcgctc cccccgttgt aaatatcatc    303900
     cgaggggggt agtacctggc cccgagatgg accctccgct tttactcttt ttttcccttt    303960
     cttcctttct tcatcgtttc tgctattatg gaggtcatcc cctctgttca gactttccac    304020
     ctcactggat tccccccttt tgctagtccc cccctttaat gtacccttcc tcttcctctt    304080
     tcctgctctt ttctttacaa ggcctaaaga cctcttcctg aagccctcct tggagtgcaa    304140
     aaaggacaga gaaaactgct tcttcctttt ggaaactcca ccaagcataa gctgataaac    304200
     gaagtgagcc tgatttatta acgcgtgtct ttcgaagaag taagcaaaat ttaatttcaa    304260
     caattcgtca aagggaagat aaacctcgat ggcctccctc ataatcctaa tggcataact    304320
     aaacttctta cttagtagca ggaactggaa gtaggaaaac cacaaatcag cattaaactg    304380
     taaatgaact aaggcctgtt cgtagacata cataattctt ttacgtacaa gggggaggct    304440
     caactttagg gggttctctt tctcatagtt gataattttt tcccacctgc gaaggagaat    304500
     acaattttct actttatatt tcctactaat cggtataatt aacttaaatt ttttatcaat    304560
     tttgaatttt ctgtcgagat ttaattcctc ataaagggca cataactccc tataagcatt    304620
     cttcccattt aaatattgtg tgttgtagct agataaagag ctgacagtaa aattatctgt    304680
     cattgttttt tcgtaggagc aatagctctt ccacacctta tctaaatatt ttgtcggatt    304740
     attaaaccag caatggtaaa actttcgaag cttcccatca cttgtgtaat gttctgtgta    304800
     agtcaccgtt ttcccacctt tattgggaat ggaggaacta aatatggctt gctccctttc    304860
     cgatggtagc aatggccctt cattcctttt tttacagctt atgtttctaa atggatcaaa    304920
     aagtaaatta tgaatatcat tattcacaat caaatttgta ttgtttattt ttattaatat    304980
     gtatagcagc tcaacccaaa tggtgcttga ctttatatcc gtccccacgt acttcagtcc    305040
     ctcgaagaga aaactaatgt actcgtgaat ggatgatgta tggtaggtaa agtacaaaaa    305100
     ggagaaaatc aatttcaagt cgtagatatt ggcatcaata catctgcgat atattttata    305160
     tgcttctgtg tattcctttt tttttatttt cagttctgca tattttgtcc aatataatgt    305220
     acatcttgga aagaccagga gaaagagttc gtacacttct tctctttggt acatctcaag    305280
     gaagtcgtac cacctgctca ggtgtagtgg gttggatttt aaaaactgta gttcttctct    305340
     gtacgcctgt tcgtcccttt tggggtactc acagtctgtg tcatcgcctg cgctgtcttc    305400
     attatcagct tcgttggcgt tatcggattc gttgcctctt ctcgtatcgt ttatattttt    305460
     cgctttgtct acgttttctg ctccaccatt ttcaccacca cccccttcaa cctccttcgc    305520
     atcctccaat ttgccgcttt tcacttcctc accatctccc ttcttctctg tctccttact    305580
     tcgcataacc tccaggacat actcctccac attgaagttc ctgtaaagct gctttgccct    305640
     ctcatccacc ttcaaatgcg ttgcgaagag ttgcttggct gtaaccagtt catcattctc    305700
     caccccactg gctagcgtta gctctccctt tagtgcgtcc cctctaagca tgttatgtag    305760
     gcatatttcg gggggcaaaa gaagtccaag aggaagtaaa aatatggccg aacacctggg    305820
     cgaatgggac cagaagtgcg tgcctccatg cgaacatacg taacagatcg cccttcaccg    305880
     tccaaatggt aaaaacttca aagatgatta aaaaaaaaaa aacaaatgtt tgacaacggg    305940
     ttacgttcct ccaagagtaa acattaatca agtttggaaa ttccaaaaag aactcgacat    306000
     aaaacaagat atccactcct tcatatgtga aaacctgcac ataccttcgt acgtgcataa    306060
     aggataggga tacaaatacg ccctacttta tatacccccc tctgggcttc tcacacagca    306120
     aaagaaatta ttatatactc ttaagaaata ttaacaaata agtggggcat agtcccccaa    306180
     attatgtttc cccattaaga aaacaaaaca acgtttgtat atgaacacag aaagggggtt    306240
     tataaaaaaa ccagctacgt acaaagtagg aacagaaaat ggagaaaaat gggcctccaa    306300
     atgtatgcac aacacgtaac atatatgaca cccgcttggg agcaaaatga ttcccccctt    306360
     gaacaacatt tggcaggaga aatatgcata tgcattgact tcccatagct ccgctcatac    306420
     ctctgctgcg tttttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttttttgc gagcatgatg    306480
     tagcattgct tggccaaaca tcactgtacc ttttggagtg ccctccccaa gattaaagta    306540
     accacatggt gctcaatttt tgcgcttatt tgttttaggt ttgccttaaa aaggtacaaa    306600
     aacaaactgt gcaatgtcct cgcaactggc aacggttaaa ggggaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa    306660
     aaaaaaaaaa caggagtgat gacacaagtg tgatttttac acaaaggtat tgggggagtc    306720
     cccccctctg aactgttatc aacgcaaggt gtatattaca cgggcgctga tgatgaagta    306780
     agaaatggct tatacatggt gaattacttc cctctgttta atgttccgct aaccgtatgt    306840
     tccatcggtc caccgttcct ttttaaaccc ctctcgaagg ataaatgtca aatggggatg    306900
     attcagccaa ggagccttca ccccgttgcg caaatggtct tctaatgtat ccacagtaaa    306960
     gcacacactc ctattatagt taaataaata cgcgtagata tgtaaacaga tgcctaagcc    307020
     gcagtacaat tttttaatta tacccacacg taggcgcatg taaatagtgc catatagcgg    307080
     tttgcacaca actcggtgaa acgacgtggc ataatcagtt ccaccagagg gtggactttc    307140
     acctccccat ggatacacaa acttggtgag gaacaaatgg aagtaatctc cccactggca    307200
     tgagcatcgt ggttgaaaat ctgcatttcc atcagtcatt aggaggaact tttccggtgt    307260
     gtccacttgg ggttgttccc ctggggtata aggcggtggc aacttgcccc acggacagga    307320
     atagacgctg gtcgatttta atctgcagaa tgaactgcgc gtaacaaaaa tggtgtagaa    307380
     gcaaagtgga gaaatatcgt ggaccaacga cgaagagcaa ccacttggga caaggtactc    307440
     ttgcctattt atacgcatgc catagttatg aatgcaaatg aacccaatga ttggaggggg    307500
     gctaattgat aaaaaagtta atattcttga tggccgtttt ttggacatta taattcttaa    307560
     tgacacttaa ccgaaattca ttgttgagac cattatcttg cgatttgatt tcacagggaa    307620
     ttctaaaagg taagaaaatt ccagtttggg gttggaaacg aaagagaatg gtctttattt    307680
     ggttactcgc aaagtgtagc tgtacatata tcctcccctt tttacaatca ttaattaagt    307740
     gttgtagcaa tgtcttatct gtaattatgt gatttatgct gacaagcgca ttaattgagt    307800
     ttatgccctg cattatacct ggagatattg taatgtctgc tcccccaatg ggataagcat    307860
     ttaaattctc aaataacaaa tcattgatgt acgttatctc agcttccctt ttcatcttca    307920
     tagcataatt taaaaaaatt agcgaatttt ctttagcaaa aatggcatac agttcttcat    307980
     ggtttttctg ccactttgga aattgcctct ttggactcat catgaactgt gccagtgcac    308040
     tatatgttga attgcgatag cagtattctt cactccttac accaatgtca ttagctgggt    308100
     agtaaaacaa taaaactttc ccgatcaggg ttcccataaa taggttatta taatcaaagt    308160
     taaaatttat cattaaatct aatcccagtg catcgtgtac ttgactacgc tgtctttcat    308220
     tttgattggc aagttttccg acgtacaact gcgcaccgat gtcgtttggt gagtaggaat    308280
     tatagatgac tgaatttact acggacgatt tggatgaaat gtgattccca attaagaacc    308340
     caatgcaaaa tatcaccaaa catacagcta ggatactcgt tatttgggta aatatataaa    308400
     aaacgaaact ttttaaaaga gagacttcgc ttcctctgtc ctttttgata atgtacgtat    308460
     ttaattctct attcgttcga ggatatgttt ttacaaactc atttatgtca tctattgttt    308520
     tcactatttt cttatttttg tatttacact ggtttacgtc gctagtactg ttcctgtcct    308580
     ttccctccat tttgtgagtt cctccttccg tatgtcgttt tccgatctaa cctcggttat    308640
     tagttctccc ttcccggtgg taacgcgcta cactgtgggg agttaccacc ctattgtaaa    308700
     acgacccact tgcgcaaggt agcctatctc aacgagggca acgcggttga aacttacctg    308760
     ttaaatcatt gtgtttgctc tgcatcctga tttggcaatt cagcatggct acgtgtcaaa    308820
     agggaccttc cccggtgttc acacaaaaga tatgcaaagg aaaggtcaca cattaataca    308880
     cctatcagag gaatgcttta gaaagatatc taccgtgcgg tgacactctc cccaaatgtg    308940
     aacgcagata agaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaggcc aacttcagat    309000
     tcccaatata caaacgcttc gtactatgga aaattcagca aaagttgcgc acttgcggga    309060
     gaaatgcacc ccacgtgtta ccacctgtgg ggtgtatgaa cctccatgta aagagcacac    309120
     acatacgtag cacatatgta cagaagttac actgacccta gacttccgca ctgctttacc    309180
     cttccaaaca tgcgcaatta ggacacctca cccgttcggc cagaaagata aatggtgtat    309240
     aatccatgga agaatgaatt cttccgtcct gcgtttgttt agcgcaaaat tctttttcat    309300
     cgcccctacg tctgccttcg cgggaaatgc taaattgttg agcactctcc gcgattttca    309360
     cttcacgcat taacatggac atttcacaag tgcataaaac ataggattat ttacttacac    309420
     gtgtaacata tcagtgcttt cactaaagtc gaccacttct cctatgcctc agtttacctt    309480
     aaaacacccg ctgcaaattg ttaaggacaa gactatgcct cctctggtga acaaaggctg    309540
     cacggggatg tgggccccca ccctaaatca tgcattcgct aacaagtacg cacaaaaatt    309600
     tgggaggaaa atatatataa attcggttat cgaatttgtt gatttattaa gggataaatt    309660
     tccactcgct ctcagtgaac gcgaagggag tatagcttaa cgtagtgatc catgttgtac    309720
     ttcactcaac cttcccccaa tttaacaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aagaggaaaa atctgctaaa    309780
     atttatgtta catatttgta tctattttgg ctttttcttt ccttaaacat ttttaaaaag    309840
     aacaatttgt aaatttttgg aaaggttacc cctttgcagc tctctagcta gccacttatt    309900
     gatgcatatt tttattgctg ttttcgctat actcagcgta gcattttttt ttctagtcct    309960
     tttaaaaggt caaacatagc cccttttctg tggaaccaag ttcatcattc ctcctcactg    310020
     agaagctttc agaagtgagg ggaagtaata aacgagtaac tatgtcgaag tttcttacgt    310080
     agtataataa ggatgctacg cagtaatact tattggtgta gagccaaatt gtatacttgt    310140
     ctgtatagta tgtattagca gaaggatgaa acgctgatgt agccgtcacg taaaaaatgc    310200
     tcccaacata taaatagtcc cttcggtaaa acctttcaac gtccacttat atagtcctat    310260
     atatgtgtat atgtgtacat gtgtacatcc tcaaaaggga ctttgattcg cctcaggaaa    310320
     aagtctccca taagaagcag gtgaagattg aataatgcaa cagagacgcc agaggaaaag    310380
     ctcttagata tttggggaag cttcgaaaat gagtagagta tatacatcca tcgagtgtga    310440
     gtcaactgtc tttgatgtag aatttcatcc gaaattggat gtaatatgtg cgggcctttt    310500
     cgatggaaac ttattattat acaaattaaa ggaagaaaaa aagaaatttg aaaaaaaatg    310560
     gaacatatac aaccacaaaa aaacagtaag ttgtgtgtcc ttctcaagta acggaaagaa    310620
     aattctagca gcgtcatctg acaataaatg ctccctcaca gatattaccg gcaagctgat    310680
     ttggaccaat acatgtcata accattccat atgctcagtt ctgtttacaa gtgcaaatac    310740
     atttttaagt gctgacgaaa cggggattat gaaacactgg gatatgagag atgaatcgaa    310800
     aaaacctatt cacaaaataa aagaatttga tgataccatt tcaagtatga ttttaaatga    310860
     cgatgaaaaa tctgttatcg tttcttctgg aggttcctta gctctttttg atattctaaa    310920
     taagaagaaa attgttactc atagtgtatc agaagaatat aaggatgaat ttttgtgctc    310980
     caatttgctc gcacataatg gaaaaattgt gtgtaccact atgaatggca atattaccat    311040
     attttcaaaa caaccttggg ctaacatgga ggggaaaatg aaagctagca aagacatgat    311100
     aagcacattt gtgaagttgg atgagtatac aatcctgttt ggcacagctg atggggttat    311160
     aaaggttgct catattttac ccagcaaaat gggggatata attgccaatc aggaaggtgg    311220
     tgagagcgtt gaaaagttag ctattaacaa gaaaaaaaaa ctccttgcta gtatatcgca    311280
     caattcttct attcatttct atccaattca tatagatagt tcgcatacat cgggcaaaat    311340
     taaaaaaaag aagaagtcct tcttccatga tttgtaggag ggaatgattt accttaccct    311400
     tccactgact cctaaattgc gccaacatac taaggcagtt tttatttcct tccatatttg    311460
     ttccatcaat ggcagacttg catcgcaatg tttaccatta gcatatagcg cataaatgtg    311520
     ctaataacag ttggtataaa tccatcggag gaagaaacct acattaccgt tttgttcacc    311580
     aaaagagggg cgcattacac agtatataat atgttcctcc cgtcggaaca actgacaaag    311640
     ggaagcgcat cactcttcct caccagtttg tagccactca aacgtgcaca tatatgtggt    311700
     catatttcta cgcacatgtg gacgtaggta tggacatata tactatactt ttcaccactc    311760
     ccgggagtgg tgaaaagccc cactcaagcg tgactttaga gcatttgcat tgtcatatcc    311820
     catttatcgc gtatacatat taatcacaca tacgcaagtt ccctactacc atatgttgtt    311880
     tcgtaacagt tcatgtgcaa ttatacacgt tatatgtgaa tttgtaccgt ttgccttttt    311940
     tcttccctcc cgtcttaaac ccccttccgc acagtcagct gcggtaacta aacgaacaca    312000
     cacatagacc agttgtttgt taatatttga acaaaaccgc taaaaatttt tggaaatgcg    312060
     aacgcatacg taatgtgtgt gcatgtccga tcgcattaat atctctcaaa cgaacaccgt    312120
     tctttgggtg aaagaacgag aaaaaaattc atgcaggaga tagaaaaagt ggtgagatag    312180
     cctttgtacc atgttaataa ggttatctgt gtatagtgcc ctaaccatgg gatacacacg    312240
     ctcaaaacag atctacattt ttacctcctc cctcattggc atgcattaaa atggattacc    312300
     aaataataaa gaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaag taatatgctg atcgacggat aggaattctg    312360
     tttgttctat aaagctaaga atgcctctaa aattgggaag tctttttttt ttttttgggg    312420
     tcaccttcaa tcccatcttt ttatgactgt tcgttggtta caattactca tgaaaggagt    312480
     gttcttacca aggggggttt tcacatgagc gtgggaaatg tgaacaggaa gaacgttcat    312540
     acgtatcttt acatatgtac atgtatttat gtgcgatagg ggcgtacctt acatatgcat    312600
     tccatgcgtc cgtatacaag gtgtacgcaa atacaagtct ctcccctccc cctctacagg    312660
     acgctggtac gataaacaat cttgcccgta ggaatttccg tgtgacttcc actacgcgta    312720
     ctggaaaaaa aaaaaagaaa agaaacaaaa cgaggaaaga tggaaaggtt aaaacctaac    312780
     agtagatcgc gctctttgag atttcagtaa taagtcccat aagaatgccc ctaactaaac    312840
     ctacgcatat atatgtgtat acatatgaac atatatgtat gcaatacccg tatcgtcgac    312900
     ttcgtgcaag ggtgatcttg ggaagtgatt tttttttttt tttttttttt tttgcaatgt    312960
     cgcaccctct cattacatcg cagagtaggg catagcgtag cctatcatct caattcactc    313020
     cccattttgt ttttccaaga ggtttgctca ctgaccatac acctcccggt aaattaaccc    313080
     actttatata tcaaactgac aacattaccg aattatgttg aaatgaagca aacacatgat    313140
     ttaagttccc cttctgtgtg aaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aaaactgtgg ttaaagttat    313200
     aatgatgagg catttatttt aacacgattt gtgtatacgc aaatggatga gtaaaaaaca    313260
     tgtttatatt tatgtgcaga tatacacatg cgtcatacac ttgtttacac cttgatgttg    313320
     atgcaaaaca gagaatacac cgtttttggt aaagaggcat attgtgcgct ttgaaaaatt    313380
     gctagcagtt ggttgaagta acaggtgact gaatcctacc acaacgctgc tctcatactt    313440
     gtatgtcggc acctgcatac gcatgtgtgt aatggtctcc gccaagaagc acatgcaaaa    313500
     ttgaacgcaa actccagcgc aaccgctaag tccgcatcgt gccaaggcgt gtgtatgtaa    313560
     acatataatt taagtatata catatgcgca tatgcacaaa tgcttatatg tacgtttctg    313620
     catagtggtc tacaccatca gaaagaacga aaagaacacc accaacaagg cgacatactt    313680
     atgctcacaa gacgtggtcg aggatgcata tttccaacaa gagtagtaat tcctaccaac    313740
     gtgatataga taacattacc aaaatcaaag gaaacaacaa atgtgcagat tgtggagcca    313800
     aatccccaag atgggcaagc atcaacttgg gcatcgtaat atgcatagag tgttcaggaa    313860
     ttcaccgaaa tttaggtgtt cacatttcca aagtgaagtc cttaac