(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AM933173

ID   AM933173; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4658697 BP.
XX
AC   AM933173;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA30689;
XX
DT   18-SEP-2008 (Rel. 97, Created)
DT   06-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum str. 287/91 complete
DE   genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum str. 287/91
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Salmonella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4658697
RA   Thomson N.R.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (14-JAN-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Thomson N.R., Pathogen Sequencing Unit, The Wellcome Trust Sanger
RL   Institute, Genome Campus, Hinxton, Cambridge, CB10 1SA, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1101/gr.077404.108.
RX   PUBMED; 18583645.
RA   Thomson N.R., Clayton D.J., Windhorst D., Vernikos G., Davidson S.,
RA   Churcher C., Quail M.A., Stevens M., Jones M.A., Watson M., Barron A.,
RA   Layton A., Pickard D., Kingsley R.A., Bignell A., Clark L., Harris B.,
RA   Ormond D., Abdellah Z., Brooks K., Cherevach I., Chillingworth T.,
RA   Woodward J., Norberczak H., Lord A., Arrowsmith C., Jagels K., Moule S.,
RA   Mungall K., Sanders M., Whitehead S., Chabalgoity J.A., Maskell D.,
RA   Humphrey T., Roberts M., Barrow P.A., Dougan G., Parkhill J.;
RT   "Comparative genome analysis of Salmonella Enteritidis PT4 and Salmonella
RT   Gallinarum 287/91 provides insights into evolutionary and host adaptation
RT   pathways";
RL   Genome Res. 18(10):1624-1637(2008).
XX
DR   MD5; 2444788dc79621535d4baec6c5504fb9.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA1705927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000039150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000230997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000231981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000232986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000233992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000234629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000934873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001482578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039116-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039121-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039122-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039123-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039125-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039127-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039129-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039131-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039133-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039135-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039141-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039142-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039145-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039146-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039148-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039149-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000039150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001498240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0295A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0305A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0775A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG0884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1048A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1529A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1881A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1881B.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1987A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG1998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2246A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2430A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG2999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3738A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG3981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4348A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SG4416.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2556274; 18583645.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2935791; 19968874.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3067318; 21278266.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3098285; 21625519.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133335; 21602358.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3163573; 21824423.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3251573; 22238616.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3264078; 22247537.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3356390; 22623967.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3411829; 22880062.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4042001; 24885207.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4136169; 24899022.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4154518; 25175996.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4566171; 26358589.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4652083; 26378281.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4767912; 26950322.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5320704; 28348832.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5770046; 29338017.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6035254; 29980701.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6079294; 30108571.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00014; DsrA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01384; InvR.
DR   RFAM; RF01385; isrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01388; isrD.
DR   RFAM; RF01389; isrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01390; isrG.
DR   RFAM; RF01391; isrH.
DR   RFAM; RF01392; isrI.
DR   RFAM; RF01395; isrL.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01397; isrO.
DR   RFAM; RF01398; isrP.
DR   RFAM; RF01399; isrQ.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01401; rseX.
DR   RFAM; RF01402; STnc150.
DR   RFAM; RF01404; STnc440.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01406; STnc500.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01409; STnc250.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01795; FourU.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02048; STnc30.
DR   RFAM; RF02050; STnc470.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02054; STnc420.
DR   RFAM; RF02055; STnc380.
DR   RFAM; RF02056; STnc390.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02059; STnc50.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02062; STnc361.
DR   RFAM; RF02063; STnc350.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02065; STnc340.
DR   RFAM; RF02066; STnc320.
DR   RFAM; RF02067; STnc310.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02069; STnc70.
DR   RFAM; RF02070; STnc300.
DR   RFAM; RF02071; STnc280.
DR   RFAM; RF02072; STnc590.
DR   RFAM; RF02073; STnc260.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02075; STnc230.
DR   RFAM; RF02076; STnc100.
DR   RFAM; RF02077; STnc220.
DR   RFAM; RF02078; STnc210.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02080; STnc170.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02088; STnc510.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AM933173.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AM933173.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4658697
FT                   /organism="Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar
FT                   Gallinarum str. 287/91"
FT                   /sub_species="enterica"
FT                   /strain="287/91"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /serovar="Gallinarum"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:550538"
FT   CDS_pept        80..145
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0001"
FT                   /product="threonine operon leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5REZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5REZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRISTTTITTITITTGNGAG"
FT   misc_feature    80..142
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08254, Thr operon leader peptide,
FT                   score 5.2e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        227..2689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0002"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase I/homoserine dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5REZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5REZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35912.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTIGGQDALPNISDAERIFSDLLAGLASAQPGFPLARLKMVVEQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGLLEARGHRVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASQIPADHMILMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASSDDDNLPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMIGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RAGISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCARARRAMQDEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQTWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LDNWQAELAQANAPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHQLRFAAVQSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELQKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGKLEEGMSLSQATALAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELSDIVIEPVLPDEFDASGDVTAFMAHLPQLDDAFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIEEDG
FT                   VCRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   misc_feature    227..1078
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00696,
FT                   Aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase, score 2.4e-63"
FT   misc_feature    233..259
FT                   /note="PS00324 Aspartokinase signature."
FT   misc_feature    1196..1363
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01842, Amino acid-binding ACT,
FT                   score 1.2e-05"
FT   misc_feature    1424..1606
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01842, Amino acid-binding ACT,
FT                   score 3.8e-07"
FT   misc_feature    1640..2044
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03447, Aspartate/homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase, NAD-binding, score 3.3e-46"
FT   misc_feature    2066..2659
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00742, Homoserine dehydrogenase,
FT                   catalytic, score 9.2e-101"
FT   misc_feature    2204..2272
FT                   /note="PS01042 Homoserine dehydrogenase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        2691..3620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0003"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5REZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5REZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35913.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVTPVDGTLLGDVVSVEAADHFR
FT                   LHNLGRFADKLPPEPRENIVYQCWERFCQALGKTIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALVAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENGIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPQLA
FT                   AALMKDVIAEPYRARLLPGFSQARQAVSEIGALASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPETAQRVAD
FT                   WLSKHYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVVG"
FT   misc_feature    2937..3140
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00288, GHMP kinase, score 1.8e-20"
FT   misc_feature    2958..2993
FT                   /note="PS00627 GHMP kinases putative ATP-binding domain."
FT   misc_feature    3351..3557
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08544, GHMP kinase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 4.9e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        3624..4910
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0004"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKQQGLFFPHELPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLNQDFVSRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQQILEERVRAAFAFPAPVAQVESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHISGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLENVRVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKTALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQGARNQLVISVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNINDTVPR
FT                   FLQDGKWAPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWRLTELGYAAVDDTTTQQTM
FT                   RELKAKGYISEPHAAVAYRALRDQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVESILGEALALPEA
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHHLPADFAALRKLMMTRQ"
FT   misc_feature    3852..4757
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00291, Pyridoxal
FT                   phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta subunit, score 5.5e-31"
FT   misc_feature    3912..3956
FT                   /note="PS00165 Serine/threonine dehydratases
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5004..5777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RF01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35915.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLATTRYTQPELLDHSQQLIQQARQLSAPQ
FT                   ISRLMGISDKLADLNATRFHDWQPHFTPDNARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFNDADFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENPRGKDLYQFWGDIITDKLNEALEAQG
FT                   DRVVVNLASEEYFKSVKPKKLNAELIKPVFLDEKNGKFKVVSFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTAFDREGYFFDEETSTQDELVFKRYEQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(5010..5777)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03883, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF328, score 6.4e-176"
FT   misc_feature    complement(5493..5540)
FT                   /note="PS00225 Crystallins beta and gamma 'Greek key' motif
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5856..7286)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0006"
FT                   /product="putative amino-acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35916.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEFFSFINEILWGSVMIYLLLGAGCWFTWRTGFIQFRYIRQFSR
FT                   SLKGSLSPQPGGLTSFQALCTSLAARIGSGNLAGVALAIAAGGPGAVFWMWVSAIIGMA
FT                   TSFAECSLAQLYKERDPTGQFRGGPAWYMARGLGMRWMGVVFALFLLVAYGLIFNSVQA
FT                   NAVSRALHFAFNIPPLISGIALAFCALLIIIRGIKGVARLMQWLIPIIALLWVAGSVFI
FT                   CLWHIEQMPGVIASIVKSAFGWQEAAAGAAGYTLTQAITSGFQRGMFSNEAGMGSTPNA
FT                   AAAATSYPPHPVAQGIVQMIGVFSDTIIICTASAMIILLAGNHASHSSTEGIQLLQHAM
FT                   VSLTGEWGASFVALIVILFAFSSIVANYIYAENNLFFLRLHNAKAIWLLRLATLGMVIA
FT                   GTLISFPLIWQLADMIMACMAITNLTAILLLSPVVYTLAGDYLRQRKLGVRPQFDPRRF
FT                   PDIEPQLAPDTWDAASRD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(5913..7169)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01235, Sodium:alanine symporter,
FT                   score 1.8e-239"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(5982..6050,6063..6131,6192..6260,
FT                   6318..6386,6612..6680,6708..6776,6813..6881,6996..7064,
FT                   7182..7250))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0006 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 75-97, 136-158, 171-193,
FT                   203-225, 301-323, 343-365, 386-408 and 413-435"
FT   misc_feature    complement(6681..6803)
FT                   /note="PS00041 Bacterial regulatory proteins, araC family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(6981..7028)
FT                   /note="PS00873 Sodium:alanine symporter family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(7209..7241)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        7555..8508
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0007"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35917.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQFTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSSDRAQQVVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRIIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVYLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKDYAPAEDPGVVSVTEIYEYYKQHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNVGEILELAGCDRLTIAPALLKELAESEGAIERKLSFSGEVKARPERITEAEF
FT                   LWQHHQDPMAVDKLADGIRKFAVDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   misc_feature    7591..8493
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00923, Transaldolase, score
FT                   2.4e-187"
FT   misc_feature    7645..7671
FT                   /note="PS01054 Transaldolase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    7939..7992
FT                   /note="PS00958 Transaldolase active site."
FT   CDS_pept        8619..9209
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0008"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis Mog protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35918.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLASALTTPFEVQRR
FT                   LIPDEQEIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAIADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLRFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKADDGSVSVPGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLDGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRENMSS"
FT   misc_feature    8637..9098
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00994, Molybdopterin binding, score
FT                   5.3e-31"
FT   misc_feature    8823..8864
FT                   /note="PS01078 Molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis proteins
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9266..9832)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35919.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNAGFFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFAGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKMGLTDAPDAQLLGAYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKAARALQFVFLSLTVLFALLAVGNITGNEAIIHIAGWVGLVCGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTILPIGEAH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(9269..9832)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01184, GPR1/FUN34/yaaH, score
FT                   3.7e-118"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(9323..9391,9401..9460,9479..9547,
FT                   9575..9643,9662..9721,9731..9799))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0009 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 38-57, 64-86, 96-118,
FT                   125-144 and 148-170"
FT   misc_feature    complement(9782..9811)
FT                   /note="PS01114 GPR1/FUN34/yaaH family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(9982..10482,10486..10695))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0010"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein. The sequence has
FT                   been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR35920.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(9991..10482,10486..10581))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03667, Protein of unknown function
FT                   UPF0174, score 1.4e-121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10731..11135)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0011"
FT                   /product="possible exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RF07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35921.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVLTISAGLLFGLALSSVAHANDHKILGVIAMPRNETNDLALK
FT                   IPVCRIVKRIQLTADHGDIELSGASVYFKTARSASQSLNVPSSIKEGQTTGWININSDN
FT                   DNKRCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMARLKVIGDD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(11067..11135)
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0011"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0011 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.944 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   CDS_pept        11484..13400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0012"
FT                   /product="DnaK protein (heat shock protein 70)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RF08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35922.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTQARVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPYKIIGADNGDAWLD
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKEVGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDTRLINYLVDEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDINDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTPLITKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRASDNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEEEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAESDRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALNALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQAGSADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   misc_feature    11493..13295
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00012, Heat shock protein 70, score
FT                   0"
FT   misc_feature    11502..11525
FT                   /note="PS00297 Heat shock hsp70 proteins family signature
FT                   1."
FT   misc_feature    12057..12098
FT                   /note="PS00329 Heat shock hsp70 proteins family signature
FT                   2."
FT   misc_feature    12492..12536
FT                   /note="PS01036 Heat shock hsp70 proteins family signature
FT                   3."
FT   CDS_pept        13486..14625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0013"
FT                   /product="DnaJ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RF09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35923.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEILGVSKTAEEREIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDAQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGFGGGFNGGADFSDIFGDVFGDI
FT                   FGGGRGRQRAARGADLRYNMDLTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKAGTQPQT
FT                   CPTCHGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCHKCHGHGRVEKSKTLSVKIPAG
FT                   VDTGDRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGG
FT                   EIEVPTLDGRVMLKVPSETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLSEKQ
FT                   KQLLKDLQESFGGPTGEKNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   misc_feature    13498..13686
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00226, Heat shock protein DnaJ,
FT                   N-terminal, score 4e-40"
FT   misc_feature    13624..13683
FT                   /note="PS00636 Nt-dnaJ domain signature."
FT   misc_feature    13885..14127
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00684, DnaJ central region, score
FT                   1.8e-50"
FT   misc_feature    13924..13941
FT                   /note="PS00190 Cytochrome c family heme-binding site
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    13924..13998
FT                   /note="PS00637 CXXCXGXG dnaJ domain signature."
FT   misc_feature    14164..14529
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01556, Chaperone DnaJ, C-terminal,
FT                   score 1.1e-76"
FT   CDS_pept        14906..15853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0014"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35924.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKGANKSFDYNLIKILDAVILSGNAAMAAKKLGITPAAVSLAL
FT                   KRLQSYYPEELFSRGKGGLIPTAKAVDIHQNFSQVMKLVDDTFLCNSKKDEAFQITLLG
FT                   SDIVESYYLSQLYNSDIFDRILINHFTVRNMSREHISELLFTAQGDLLISAEPLLESGI
FT                   ENQIIDSFKSFVCICSSKHMLSTLSQLSLHHFYSSRHALYQPGMGASVIYHDSELFKDE
FT                   LYYTGRRIVGYRSDSLNGLMSMIERTSLIALMPLKLALFYKNHRKYDIKFIQPPPELAL
FT                   KSVQVYASWSKNSRNISTINEMVSMLQTLSSFRR"
FT   misc_feature    14939..15118
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 4.8e-14"
FT   CDS_pept        15980..16324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0015"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPNHVSTTEVVLLELEILLTIISIGAWGGFVSYLLRKDKTEYN
FT                   SSHESIKYCLTQIVISCFTSFLLSAIAIEKECSFNIVLLAAGLGGVFASPILKILGRRI
FT                   KKIIEGNNSD"
FT   misc_feature    join(16022..16090,16127..16195,16223..16282)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0015 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 50-72 and 82-101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16385..16918)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35926.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIIDGIIALEGGYVFNPKDKGGATHWGITEATARAHGYAGDMR
FT                   DLTHAEAYAILEEDYWIKPGFDVISTLSCPVSFELCDAAVNIGAYHPSAWLQRWLNVFN
FT                   HEGKRYPDIHVDGNIGPRTLAALEHYLAWRGQEGEAVLVKALNCSQGTYYLNVAEKNHN
FT                   NEQFIYGWIKNRVT"
FT   misc_feature    complement(16391..16912)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05838, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF847, score 1.2e-101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16935..17378)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0017"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYIINSNCIYNEGKYELRTVSNSQVIKMTAMRAKCLSFIIENA
FT                   HLEIIERQKITTALWGSRSHYVNDANLTQILYLIRRDLKALGINDLFITIPRQGLKVNS
FT                   DIAIIATDSETKGRKKQIVRQTIAALTTVFSVTLGSLMYLHIH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(16941..17000)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0017
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 127-146"
FT   CDS_pept        join(17759..17944,17944..18597,18599..19855)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0018"
FT                   /note="putative chitinase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR35928.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(17915..17944,17944..18597,18599..19150)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00704, Glycoside hydrolase, family
FT                   18, catalytic domain, score 4e-65"
FT   misc_feature    19691..19834
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02839, Carbohydrate-binding family
FT                   V/XII, score 3.9e-07"
FT   CDS_pept        join(19947..20702,20706..22943)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0021"
FT                   /note="putative chitinase. The sequence has been checked
FT                   and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR35929.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   CDS_pept        23224..23928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35930.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMNDAFAKDNNENSLHSFLFSQQAKPHAAIDALFSALLPFGQ
FT                   PFTLGIGDEFYLQANDEHYIVLLESGVVSFCHDDKRLHISSSFAPSVVGMVDSYGATYN
FT                   VPARLEHFLLAETVCTGRFVRLPDFIKIADECDLWHDVARCLAYRLMVMSARDRELVGV
FT                   DSYLKVRALLTEIWAYPQAYRESIIVLNFIQRRTGISRSRTMKILSELKKGGYIHIDNG
FT                   RLTALGKLPVAY"
FT   CDS_pept        24358..24900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0023"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35931.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVLALMVSAIAFGGMLSTAQADTTTVTGGTVNFVGQVADAAC
FT                   SVSADSVDQTVTLGQVRASKLTEAGMVANQKEDFTIKLEDCDTQTSQNAAVIFNGQQDA
FT                   NQPGSLANTAGAGSATNVALQLYGPDGQALNIGESSSTVTLNDGENVIPLSVDYIATGT
FT                   ATAGNVTETATFSMVYS"
FT   sig_peptide     24358..24429
FT                   /gene="bcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0023"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0023 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.993 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   misc_feature    24358..32007
FT                   /note="bcf fimbrial operon"
FT   misc_feature    24451..24897
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.1e-38"
FT   CDS_pept        25001..25687
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0024"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVPIFLRLLLLLSAAGLSFAVQAGGIALGATRVIYPQGSKQT
FT                   SLPIINSSASNVFLIQSWVANADGSRSTDFIITPPLFVIQPKKENILRIMYVGPSLPTD
FT                   RESVFYLNSKAIPSVDKNKLTGNSLQIATQSVIKLFIRPKNLAEAPAHAPSTLRCRNER
FT                   GQLTITNPSPYYVSMVELYSAGKKLPNTMVPPKGAITLPATPGQVSLRTVNDFGATTPA
FT                   RVCPAS"
FT   sig_peptide     25001..25078
FT                   /gene="bcfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0024"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0024 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.963 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    25019..25087
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0024
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   misc_feature    25082..25441
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 2.3e-51"
FT   misc_feature    25367..25423
FT                   /note="PS00095 C-5 cytosine-specific DNA methylases
FT                   C-terminal signature."
FT   misc_feature    25451..25672
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 4.3e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        25692..28313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0025"
FT                   /product="fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35933.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQLFMTRYYSSVTKPVLTPLALAIALAPAPGWAENYFNPAFLS
FT                   DDPSAVADLSTFSRNAQAAGMYRVDVYLNNTFLATRDIAFQAVKTTGKSAPTDDSGLRA
FT                   CLTPEMLKNMGVNTGAFPLLAKAAAGSCPDLASAIPAARTRFDFAQQRLDISIPQAAMV
FT                   ASARGYIPPKYWDEGINALLLNYTFTGANSQDRSPGGSAENSYFLGLNSGLNLGAWRLR
FT                   DYSTWNANSGDQNSDSDWQHISTYLERDVVFLQGELTAGDSYTPSALFDSLPFRGLQLA
FT                   SDDNMLPDSMKGFAPTIHGIARSNAQVTIRQNGYIINQRYVPPGAFTINDLYPTAASGD
FT                   LTVEVKESDGSINRYNVLYSAVPILQREGRLKYAATVAEYRSESSQKEKVKFSQATLIW
FT                   GLPHGFTLYGGTQLSSHYHALAIGSGANLGDWGAVSLDVTQATSTLADNNTYQGQSLRF
FT                   LYAKSLAQSGTNLQLMGYRYSTSGFYTLDDTTWKRMSGYDDDSRTDSDKSRPEWADYYN
FT                   LYYTRRGKVQLDINQQLGGLGSLFITGSQQSYWHTDEKDSLLQVGYSDTLAGIAWSVSY
FT                   NNNKSAGDAERDQIFALNISVPLSQWLQHDDEVTRHHNVYATFSTSTDKQHNVTQNAGL
FT                   SGTLLDENNLSYNIQQGYQNHGIGESGAASLEYDGAKGNANIGYNVSDNGDYQQVNYGL
FT                   SGGLVAHAHGVTLSQPLGNTNILIAAPGAANVGVVDQPGIHTDARGYAVVPYATTYRQN
FT                   RMALDVNAMADDVDIDDAVTRVVPTEGALVLARFKARVGARALVTLNHNGKPVPFGATV
FT                   TVNDRHAEAIVDEAGEVYLSGLSAQGVLHVRWGNLPDQQCVASYHLSSSRQILSRQHAE
FT                   CH"
FT   sig_peptide     25692..25796
FT                   /gene="bcfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0025"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0025 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.999 between residues 35 and 36"
FT   misc_feature    25800..28268
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00577, Fimbrial biogenesis outer
FT                   membrane usher protein, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    25950..25973
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    26655..26687
FT                   /note="PS01151 Fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher
FT                   protein signature."
FT   CDS_pept        28314..29321
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0026"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLLFALLAGSVVSQYAFADVCKNVNGVPSSINYDLTTTLTAE
FT                   QNQVGKTVQLEKSQEVNVQAVCPAGASTYSQTYRSYVSPYPVVETSGNWKYLKLDPDYL
FT                   EGGMRIEDSSAGDIYPPMNNVLMGYDENVKAGQPFYVRDSNLEFQLKIVKPFVGTVNIS
FT                   PKTMFNVYVMTAAGDPLTDVVYSILYSGTVTVPQSCEINAGQTILVNFGALYSGNFNHA
FT                   GQKPEGVRAKKFSVPVKCSGLDSQVNLTMRLIATPDSHVPQAIASDNADVGVVVETDEG
FT                   NALIPNDAQSVAPFITDSAGRANITLQAYPVSTTGETPAEGAFTALASLRVDFD"
FT   sig_peptide     28314..28376
FT                   /gene="bcfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0026"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0026 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.989 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   misc_feature    28884..29318
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 0.0025"
FT   CDS_pept        29322..29867
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0027"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35935.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSHCALFAMGLMLCPQINASADDLAYNLEFTGTIVAQTCDIDI
FT                   SSLSQSIDLGQFAVGDFPSTGTTTKFKPFNINLKNCSRGIAGAKIWFTGEPDPDNPALL
FT                   AITDTGMGSGNMLASGVGVEILNDDQDTISINNADSVVYPLKAGRNTLSFYIRYKSTRP
FT                   TVTSGNATAVMYFDMQYE"
FT   sig_peptide     29322..29390
FT                   /gene="bcfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0027"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0027 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.758 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   misc_feature    29406..29864
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 2.1e-28"
FT   CDS_pept        29883..30401
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0028"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35936.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDILYGIGMLLAASGVQAHDGRVYVSGTITDNTCSLSPGSENI
FT                   NVAMGAVSQRQFYHAGDGSAWQPFAIDLQNCGSTASGVTVSFSGAADSRNTDLLALTAG
FT                   ESDASGIGIALYDQNKTLIPLGQESDVVTLSPGQASAHLQFYARYLADGGAVTPGDANA
FT                   SATFILAYE"
FT   sig_peptide     29883..29942
FT                   /gene="bcfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0028"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0028 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.997 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   misc_feature    29949..30398
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 2.8e-42"
FT   CDS_pept        30367..31098
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0029"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35937.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPQPSFLPMNKFFLRCAIYWCLLPISWAQAGVVIGGTRFIYHAG
FT                   APALSVPVSNHSEASWLIDTHILPGGRWPGTKNEGNIMPFVVTPPLFMLSARQENSMRV
FT                   VYTGAPLPADRESLFTLSIAAIPSGKPEANRVQMAFRSALKLLYRPEGLAGNPQQAYRH
FT                   LIWSLTPDGATVRNPTPYYVTLFLLRANERAQDNAGVVAPFATRQTDWCRHTVRCTVRW
FT                   QSINDYGRVMTAQTVDLTRIH"
FT   misc_feature    30403..30471
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0029
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT   misc_feature    30460..30828
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 3.7e-35"
FT   misc_feature    30838..31074
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 9.4e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        31162..32007
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0030"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35938.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYHALKLSRLAMLTLAGVAVSASAIAADSAPTSQIGPTAEAYIV
FT                   SHPDKVGEVVATYLAEHPEFLVAASETLHQRQQIAQQQAYVQLALQYRAELLSSSSPSV
FT                   GPNEAKAAVVMFFDYQCSWCSKMAPVVENLIKANPDTRFIFKEFPIFSSRWPVSGLAAR
FT                   VGEQVWLTQGGAKYLDWHNALYATGKVEGALTEHDVYTLAQHYLTPTQLAAVKEAQSSG
FT                   AVHDALLTNQALAQHMDFSGTPAFVVMPQTQDGDVKRVTVIPGSTTQDMLQMAIQKAKG
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     31162..31242
FT                   /gene="bcfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0030"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0030 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.976 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   misc_feature    31495..31992
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01323, DSBA oxidoreductase, score
FT                   4.9e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        32004..32333
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0031"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35939.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAQRRTHRSESKMKSMRCVIPVILLSFIVHEGTAKPTAQIHFM
FT                   GSVVEAGCWNDVGTLEIQCHNKEGVERYIIVENIITPISSPHATVKRDYLDEDKQLTVL
FT                   RIVYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32433..32882)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0032"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35940.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQYTINNEFIYNESLREIISLHDKKVLKVTLMRARCLSYLFENA
FT                   YKKLITREMISHAVWGERSQFVSDANLTQLLYLLRRDLQQIGLFELFVTLPRQGIKIDE
FT                   RFIIDAADIPPQAIQYHTHRCNKIISIGIPTLFLLIVLFFLAPFI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(32442..32501)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0032
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 128-147"
FT   misc_feature    complement(32577..32777)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00486, Transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein, C-terminal, score 2.4e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        33252..34256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0033"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (lysR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35941.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIKNAKKIDYNLIKVFDTVITEGNATRAARKLDVTPAAISQAL
FT                   LRLQNLYGEELFIRTRKGLVPSSKGKSLHQVFRQAIESIESTLCDKTDAQESNELIVLG
FT                   GDITENYYFPALLDTVLMNRYIIKHYAIKKTGEYSPASMLTHGYADVIMGILEIKNEMI
FT                   ESYLIDNLSDFVCVCGEKSPLVGLEKISLYNFYAARHAVYHSDMFSSFTADSIDLFKSS
FT                   TPYAGRREIGYYSDSLFGVIGVVEKSDMVAILPGKIATYFRDVRRYNIKILRMPDEIIF
FT                   RMLPVYAYLATNSTHYKNAKKLISTFQSTFLFSQEKQPDALVEGSTSLCDLSV"
FT   misc_feature    33285..33464
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 8.2e-16"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34264..34704)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0034"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35942.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLINSTHTYNDKTNELKNIKTGKMIKIAAMRIKCLEYMLNHA
FT                   QQEIIYKKQLTNELWGERSQFISDANLTQILYLLRRDLKGFGLSQFFSTVPRTGIKVDA
FT                   NIIISNENKSCLPSSLKKEAYKYMALFFALLTMVITVIHLIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(34270..34323)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0034
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 128-145"
FT   CDS_pept        35227..36945
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0035"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSSSMVNMPAPREPINQKIDTNNALVLNHNAIYEQRLAEITQ
FT                   SNTCDKAIVTVNPYGTAPLSLYLGVWMDEAAALEINVVDSEATTEAVRYQYDVHPGANL
FT                   IPVCGMVSAVNNQITLRLASQIVGQYTVMTDALPPTDSANVSLGFPIISVSCPAQQASL
FT                   MEEGLYFSTYFDRYNLAFDHNGIVRWYVSQEIPSYNFVRMDNGHFLATSQGINHCLNMY
FT                   EFDIMGRVYTVYLLDNEFHHSILPIENNLAIAPSEYSNGRPDGYSTGKDGVSIINLSTG
FT                   LEVAYYDMLYVMDYSRSPRPSGSAPGQDVSMDDWLHINQSYINEPNNLLICSGRHQSAI
FT                   FGVNVDSGELRFIMANHEDWSDEFKQYLLTPVDDDGVPLYDLTSPGGIDAADKNFWTWG
FT                   QHNIVEIPNDEPGILEFMVFDNGNYRSREDAKSLLPLDNFSRVVQFKINLNTMTVTRPY
FT                   EYGKTEVGNRGYSSFVSAKHLLTNGHLVIHFGATTVDEFEHTITAQPGSSDLVDPDEGQ
FT                   QALGRLVLQEINKETKEVLFEAMVTSGYFKNEETNGTNYRYDISAFRVYKMPLFA"
FT   misc_feature    35317..36942
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05935, Arylsulphotransferase, score
FT                   0"
FT   misc_feature    35983..36069
FT                   /note="PS00061 Short-chain dehydrogenases/reductases family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36991..38562)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0036"
FT                   /product="putative secreted 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35944.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYMNKKFSISLLSLCIGLSSAISFSADARDITIYYTNDLHAHVT
FT                   PEIIPYVSKTRPVGGFAPISKIVKDAKAKEKDVFFFDAGDYFTGPFISTLTKGEAIIDI
FT                   LNTMPYDAVSVGNHEFDHGHENLVKQLSKLQFPVLLDNVFYSGTDTPLIKEPYTIVEKD
FT                   GFKIGVIGMHGVSAFYEAIAAGVREGVDCRDPIPYVKKQLEELKGKVDLTVLLAHEGVP
FT                   GMQSSAGEADVARALKTDVDMAKSLEGYGLNVLITGHAHKGTPEPIKVGDTLVVSTDAY
FT                   TIELGKLVLDWNPETKKVDSYNGKLITMYADTYKPDPVTQAKIDEWDNKVKKITDEVVA
FT                   HSPEVLTRSYGESAPTGNLITDALMATVPGADASFYNAGGIRTELPKGNITYGDVLSMY
FT                   PFTNDVMSMEISGKDLKSIMSHAADLKNGMLHVSKTVQFKYDSTKPLGQRIVEFDIKGK
FT                   PVEDNKLYTVALDSFIGKGGGGFTFTKVKNIKYIGVQTAPALVNYMKQVNNIQPDHTMR
FT                   VDDISK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(37105..37551)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02872, 5'-Nucleotidase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 1.4e-43"
FT   misc_feature    complement(37774..38469)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00149, Metallophosphoesterase,
FT                   score 2.5e-16"
FT   misc_feature    complement(38200..38235)
FT                   /note="PS00786 5'-nucleotidase signature 2."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(38476..38562)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0036"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0036 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.798 between residues 29 and 30"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38661..39422)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0037"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKYINSLLAACVLFSCFNGQAAELKRVYGKLSFGYGDWNKGF
FT                   VNVDRGEVWKAVADFGAVFDRGEFASFYEMNVLNHPVEGRNHVTQFLGHYRVVEGSNFT
FT                   AMMKLYMSMENKFGDELNMMYGVGYLGLTSPSGFIKPYFAVHNLSNDYTSKKYGQATGF
FT                   NGYVLGWVAAYNFDMFNEKFVISNWNEVEMDRNDAYAEQQGGTTGLNGAVTFTWKFMPR
FT                   WAASVSYRYFNNKLGYDGYGDRMNYLIGFEF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(38664..39401)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07135, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1384, score 1.2e-192"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(39351..39422)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0037"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0037 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   misc_feature    complement(39366..39398)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        40016..41509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0038"
FT                   /product="putative secreted sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTVVASMIGLALCAGCVLSTAQAATAKRPNLVIILADDLGYGD
FT                   LATYGHRIVKTPNIDKLAQEGVKFTDYYAPAPLCSPSRAGLLTGRMPFRTGIRSWIPEG
FT                   KDVALGRNELTIANLLKQQGYDTAMMGKLHLNAGGDRTDQPQAKDMGFDYTLVNPAGFV
FT                   TDATLDNAKERPRYGVVHPTGWIRNGQHIGRADKMSGEFVSSEVVNWLDNKKDDNPFFL
FT                   YVAFTEVHSPLASPKKYLDMYSQYMTDYQKQHPDLFYGDWADKPWRGTGEYYANISYMD
FT                   EQVGKVLDKIKAMGEEDNTIVIFTSDNGPVTREARKVYELNLAGETDGLRGRKDNLWEG
FT                   GIRVPAIIKYGKHIPQGMVTDTPVYGLDWLPTLANMMDFKLPTDRTYDGQSLVPLLKDK
FT                   TLKRQKPLIFGIDMPFQDDPTDEWAIRDGDWKMIIDRQNKPKYLYNLKTDRFETLNQIG
FT                   KQPQIEKQLYGKFLKYKKDIDNDSLMKARGDKPTPVTWG"
FT   sig_peptide     40016..40090
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0038"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0038 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.916 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    40028..40096
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0038
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT   misc_feature    40100..41380
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00884, Sulphatase, score 6e-61"
FT   misc_feature    40244..40282
FT                   /note="PS00523 Sulfatases signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        41608..42798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0039"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35947.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGKSCQVMVKPTGSVCNLDCKYCFYLEKEKLYPDRKNHYKMSE
FT                   ETLELFIRQQIAAQDIDEVIFAWQGGEPTLMGIPFYRKAVEFQQRYCGGKTIVNTFQTN
FT                   GILINDDWATFFREHDFLVGVSIDGDAALHDEWRVTRSGKPTHEKVENAVRCLAQHDVE
FT                   FNTLTVVNRTNMHHPVQVYRYLKSIGSRYMQFIPLVERCGENGLAQPQDKHIAMTPWSV
FT                   DSLQFGQFLNAVFDIWIREDIGDIGIQLFEQTLAAWCGLPPQVCVFAPTCGSAFAMEMN
FT                   GDVYNCDHFVYPQFKLGNIHQKTLRQMNQGEQNRQFGSDKQRSMAQECHRCQWKFACYG
FT                   GCPKHRFLPSASGATNHNYLCAGYQAFFSHTATAMSAMRTLYEKGISPAEIKSIFV"
FT   misc_feature    41641..42162
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04055, Radical SAM, score 3.3e-14"
FT   CDS_pept        42817..44070
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMFSHINVDACKTPGCKNLGILGSPDYLPQGKNVLCRACGFLFP
FT                   IISARSLNLFRQAANQPWKGLVKSCPHCGGTSLKKYGFSTKGERRMYCRQCNKTFISYT
FT                   AVRSDARQENLATLIGEGASLVEIRAALAIDSTGFSRELQKLSRRANQAERDFVFPAFD
FT                   IAMSTRAFRVKFNGGDSSLYVLVTAEEESGKVVAISTNYSAQPVEADYQYHSDYEERLP
FT                   SGTLAHLVQRKEALTMRRNVLFDVDYGPAVLYKNDPGMLVKPVLPAYRHFELVQALTDE
FT                   RSLNVQHYLDHECFILGGCMMANFSYLRQGRCHISFVRERGVTPPKRDLPPRLFLSGGI
FT                   RNNVWRTFSTRDYAMAVCNLTGNKKVSLLRHATLNSATAFIRYVHNHPFLPHLNRMSPG
FT                   NVVAVLDYLKFEYNASRN"
FT   misc_feature    43699..43755
FT                   /note="PS00280 Pancreatic trypsin inhibitor (Kunitz) family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        44197..45912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0041"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35949.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLTTTSVVLPAPRPAINQGIDINNEMVLNHTAIYENCLAQVTQ
FT                   ENTVENALMLLDPYGTAPLSAYAGVWSLEPAEIIVTVQDAAKTAMPVEHLYTLTAGANL
FT                   LPVLGLVADTENRIVFSQADTPLAVYTLITQPLPPVDSAEVVLGFPIINVTQPATDADK
FT                   MAPGFYFITHFDRYNYALDQNGLVRWYVTQDYPSYNFVRIDNGHFLTTSEAKNTYLDMY
FT                   EFDMMGRLHTFYNLDNQFHHSIWPWDSNTIVAPSEYTSGRPDDLKTNEDGVSVVDLTTG
FT                   LETAYYDMAKVLDTTRVSRPSGTAPGEDPTVKDWLHINQSYVNETNQLLIASGRHQSAV
FT                   FGVDLQTQALRFILSTHEDWDDAYQPYLLTPVDSEGVALYDFSKQEDIDAADRDFWTWG
FT                   QHNVVEIANNTPGIVEFMVFDNGNYRSRDDSKSLLPPDNYSRIVHFVVNMNEMTVMRPF
FT                   EYGKELGARGYSSCVSAKAIQQNGNIVVHFADCTFDENGRAISCQPGESDIIDPQAGSE
FT                   AMGLLILQEIAPTEKTVLFEATMTSGYYKNAETNGEGYRYDITSFRVYKMDLYA"
FT   misc_feature    44287..45909
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05935, Arylsulphotransferase, score
FT                   0"
FT   CDS_pept        46075..47241
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0042"
FT                   /product="Na(+)/H(+) antiporter 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAALAMLMANMGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGALEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLIGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYSDPVTREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIVIIALFYTSDLSIVSLGVAAFAIAVLALLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGAVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTI
FT                   DGLTSMLPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRFKLAHLPQGTTYQQIMAVSILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGNVDPELINWAKLGILIGSLLSAVVGYSWLRARLSAPA"
FT   sig_peptide     46075..46179
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0042"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0042 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.985) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.378 between residues 35 and 36"
FT   misc_feature    46084..47214
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06965, Na+/H+ antiporter NhaA,
FT                   score 2.4e-258"
FT   misc_feature    join(46093..46161,46249..46302,46360..46419,46447..46515,
FT                   46534..46602,46612..46680,46717..46785,46843..46911,
FT                   46945..47013,47056..47124,47143..47211)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0042 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 59-76, 96-115, 125-147,
FT                   154-176, 180-202, 215-237, 257-279, 291-313, 328-350 and
FT                   357-379"
FT   misc_feature    46588..46680
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        47303..48202
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0043"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator protein NhaR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALFLTPQTITGQIKALE
FT                   ERLQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVFRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSSVLDAAVVVDEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLF
FT                   SVKIGECSVSFWCTNPLPEKAFPACLEERRLLVPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLQVEILG
FT                   EFDDAALMKAFGATHDAIFVAPSLYSLDFYADESVIEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQH
FT                   PAVQRICNADYSALFKLQ"
FT   misc_feature    47324..47503
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 3.6e-18"
FT   misc_feature    47366..47458
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    47783..47854
FT                   /note="PS00027 'Homeobox' domain signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48257..50296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0044"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35952.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFMQQDPRRLVWQQNDRYLWIEPWGENSLRVRSGRHLPVMRNED
FT                   WALTEPVAESQCHIDYEHHQATLTNGKIIAIVNQKGQVTFYRHPHKPLLQEFWRLRGEI
FT                   GEDESSHGQYVSALNLEGREFRPIQGGKYSLKARFEATEGEKIYGMGQYQQANLDLKGC
FT                   VLELAQRNSQASVPFMLSSLGYGFLWNNPAVGRVTFAQNVTEWEAQVSEQLDYWITAGD
FT                   TPAEISRAYALATGTPPMMPDYAMGFWQCKLRYRTQEELLEVAREYKRRNLPISVIVID
FT                   FFHWPNQGDWMFDARDWPDPDAMIAELKSLGIELMVSVWPTVDNRTESYREMRENGWLV
FT                   QTERGLPINMDFLGNTTYFDATHPGARDYVWGKAKRNYYDKGVKLFWLDEAEPEFSVYD
FT                   YDNYRYHAGPVLEVGNIYPRMYAKTFFDGMKADGEDQVINLLRCVWAGSQKYGALVWSG
FT                   DIHSSFISLRNQFAAGLNMGIAGIPWWTTDIGGFHGGNIHDPKFHELLIRWFQWGVFSP
FT                   VMRLHGNRDPQILPAQPYRDGIAQCPTGAPNEVWSYGEEVCDVLTGCLALREKLKPYIK
FT                   ALMEETHKHNTPVMRPLFFEFPEQETSWTITDQYCFGPDLLIAPVMHEGMRERDVWLPE
FT                   GETWTDLATGESYSGGQTLHYATPLNRIPVFIREGGQYRSLLNL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(48278..49651)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01055, Glycoside hydrolase, family
FT                   31, score 3.1e-171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(50336..51016,51016..51708))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0045"
FT                   /note="putative transport protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR35953.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52164..52427)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0047"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RF40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35954.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAVQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AALKAFNEMQPIVDRQAVKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(52173..52424)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01649, Ribosomal protein S20, score
FT                   1.3e-43"
FT   CDS_pept        52533..52748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0047A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35955.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHSLRSDGAGFYQLACCEYSLSMRKIALSGGFWGGVCRMAMKSI
FT                   FFMFHQGNRRLTLTAVQGILLRFSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        52807..53694
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0048"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RF42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35956.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRRRGLPVVVMIFEPQPLELF
FT                   ATDKAPARLTRLREKLHYLAQCGVDYVLCVKFDRRFAALTAQTFISELLVERLGVQFLA
FT                   VGDDFRFGASRAGDFLLLQKAGAEYGFAVSSTQTFCEGGVRISSTAVRQALAEDNLALA
FT                   ESLLGHPFTISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANLPLRRQVSPVKGVYAVEVTGLGDKPLPGV
FT                   ANIGTRPTVAGVRQQLEVHLLDVVMDLYGRHIDVILRKKIRNEQRFASLDELKAQIARD
FT                   ELTARKFFGLAGQV"
FT   misc_feature    52807..53256
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06574, FAD synthetase, score
FT                   4.8e-81"
FT   misc_feature    53302..53676
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01687, Riboflavin kinase, score
FT                   3.5e-66"
FT   CDS_pept        53739..56573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0049"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RF43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RF43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWTDDDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGFDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQEFGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWSHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGRIIKNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVAFRAVDQDAV
FT                   KAKFGLPGVSGPVSLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISLAPDFDYALVQIDGQAVILAKDLVESV
FT                   MQRIGAAEYTILGTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGAYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVIELLKEKGALLHVEKM
FT                   QHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDKEGLRQQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKETQELLPIERTLAAMEEVAKRVEVDGIQAWWDLDPKE
FT                   ILGEDADQYEKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTSYSVVDARPEFAGHAADMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSL
FT                   MISVAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTD
FT                   YTGEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFNPATDMVKPEEMVVLDRWAVGCA
FT                   KTAQQEILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADSVARRSCQTA
FT                   LYHIAEALVRWMAPIMSFTADEIWGYLPGEREKYVFTGEWYDGLFGLEENEEFNDAFWD
FT                   DVRYIKDQVNKELENQKANGIKSNLEAKVTLKYADDANGTIKKLKLLGEEVRFIFITSQ
FT                   FVISEQAGGIDDENIQYNAGNTTVQAVVTRAEGDKCPRCWHYTTDVGKVAEHADICGRC
FT                   VSNIAGNGEQRKFA"
FT   misc_feature    53817..55667
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00133, Aminoacyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   class Ia, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    53910..53945
FT                   /note="PS00178 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-I
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    55797..56270
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08264, Valyl/Leucyl/Isoleucyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class I, anticodon-binding, score 3.7e-55"
FT   misc_feature    56448..56537
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06827, Formamidopyrimidine-DNA
FT                   glycolase, C-terminal, score 1.9e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        56573..57073
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0050"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RG82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLCSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVGLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGICVILLVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGNWHFATFNLADSAICIGAALIVLEGFLPKPTAK
FT                   EQA"
FT   misc_feature    56600..57064
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01252, Peptidase A8, signal
FT                   peptidase II, score 2.8e-86"
FT   misc_feature    join(56609..56677,56771..56830,56867..56935,56978..57046)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0050 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 67-86, 99-121 and 136-158"
FT   misc_feature    56888..56920
FT                   /note="PS00855 Signal peptidases II signature."
FT   CDS_pept        57228..57677
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0051"
FT                   /product="probable FkbB-type 16 kD peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSVQSNSAILVHFTLKLDDGSTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDTSLS
FT                   EGLEQQLLGLKEGEKKAFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSCREFMAAGEPEVGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGHTVLFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   misc_feature    57264..57311
FT                   /note="PS00453 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    57264..57650
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00254, Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase, FKBP-type, score 2e-12"
FT   misc_feature    57357..57443
FT                   /note="PS00454 FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        57680..58630
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0052"
FT                   /product="LytB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RG84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35960.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRQRGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMYLVESPEDVWTLNVKNEGKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQADVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGRTAFLIDDAADIQEAWVKEAACVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVIAR
FT                   LREFGGGEAVTLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDVREVE"
FT   misc_feature    57686..58534
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02401, LytB protein, score
FT                   1.3e-188"
FT   CDS_pept        58830..60032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0053"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35961.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIKYGLPTLLAIGFWMDATSATVLELPAWERNYTGTIAWKPVN
FT                   VNITRFGNSLNGYYCYEPCNQHKAVIVLRGSLQDKEVHLEERVKALSGYWNAEISSSEI
FT                   KGEWTSADKKRHFPVALIYYKPKNSPDIVLVTNTNDAGGYDPSKEIDCGNTPAISAIKL
FT                   YRDGKLIQTLDTASVGTCSPFMPQWGDVNFDGYPDLSIVTELLAGPDAPVQTWLYDPAK
FT                   QRYVDAPASYQEITSPEIDAEHKQIVSYWRGGCCSHGVNVYRWKGKTIELIDRGESYFQ
FT                   PVISKGKMYNCYMTPSYADGRIIYPLVRKNGHLTPPLSLDGTCQSFWLTGNVRTVIQAE
FT                   KPGAEPESLEIQWQENKASPGRFCPLVPFVEGDKLSPRLVTDDDVPDTCISRAEYEDIK
FT                   Q"
FT   sig_peptide     58830..58895
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0053"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0053 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.625) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.364 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        60048..60968
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rihC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0054"
FT                   /product="putative nucleoside hydrolase (IUNH family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RG86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35962.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLHIILDTDPGIDDAAAIAAALFAPQLDLQLITTVAGNVSVE
FT                   KTTRNALQLLHFWDADVPLAQGAATPLLRPLRDAAYVHGESGMEGYDFVDHQRQPLAKP
FT                   AFIAIRDVLMNAPEPMTLVAIGPLTNIALLLMHYPECACNIRRLVLMGGSAGRGNFTPN
FT                   AEFNIAVDPEAAALVFRSGLEIVMCGLDVTNQAMLSPDFLNKLPALNRTGKMLHSLFNH
FT                   YRSGSMRTGVRMHDLCAIAWLVRPELFTLQSCFVAVETQGEYTAGTTVVDIEGRLGQPA
FT                   NAQVALALDVDGFRQWVAEVFAYAP"
FT   misc_feature    60057..60965
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01156, Inosine/uridine-preferring
FT                   nucleoside hydrolase, score 1.4e-148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60990..61673)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0055"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein citb"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35963.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSITTLIVEDEPMLAEILVDTIKIFPQFSIVGIADKLESAKKQI
FT                   RLYQPQLILLDNFLPGGKGIDLIRHTISTNYTGRIIFITADNHMDTISDALRMGVFDYL
FT                   IKPVHYQRLQHTLERFTRYRSSLRSSEQANQTHVDALFNIQAKEQTAEPNSGLRGIDEN
FT                   TFNRVRQIFADPQAVHTADTLAQILGSSKTTARRYLEQGVKNNFLEAEISYGKVGPERL
FT                   YRGKV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(61320..61664)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00072, Response regulator receiver,
FT                   score 1.6e-21"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61675..63294)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0056"
FT                   /product="sensor kinase cita"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35964.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIREITRWFARHSFQNRIFLLILFTSTIVMLAITWYLTDITKER
FT                   LHYQVGQRALIQAMQISAMPELVEAVEAHDLSRIKALIDPMRSFSDATYITVGNEKGQR
FT                   LYHVNPDEIGKYMEGGDSDDALYNAKSYVSVRKGSLGSSLRGKSPIQDSTGKVIGIVSV
FT                   GYTLEQLESWLNLQISSLLFPMALLLLVLLYCARRFSLHIKKQMLNMEPQQLSQLLIQQ
FT                   SVLFESVFEGLIAIDSHHRITAINQTARRLLNLSQPESELIGYAIHHVVLPEAFFYDAP
FT                   QKNKKDEIVTFNQMKVIASRMAVIIDNQPQGWVISFRNKDDINTLSLQLSQVRQYADNL
FT                   RAVQHEHRNLISTIAGLLFLKRYDNALALIQQQSESHQKVLDFISHNFRDHHLAGLLIG
FT                   KYYRAKELGLELIFDPSSFVEHLPSSLSHNEWISIVGNLLDNAYNATLLNREGSRQIEC
FT                   LINSEGNEVIIEVADQGCGIDENIRQHIFERGVTTHNNGDHGIGLWLVHSYVKQANGDI
FT                   IVDNNNPFGTIFTLYIPFTREE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(61687..61995)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02518, ATP-binding region,
FT                   ATPase-like, score 4.7e-24"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(62710..62778,63178..63237))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0056 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-39 and 173-195"
FT   misc_feature    complement(62851..62874)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63429..64730)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0057"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5REU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5REU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35965.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLNALLQGMGLMHLGAGQAIMLLVSLLLLWLAIAKKFEPLLLL
FT                   PIGFGGLLSNIPEAGMALTALESLLAHHDAGQLAVIAAKLNCAPDVHAIKEALALALPS
FT                   VQSQMENLAVDMGYTPGVLALFYKVAIGSGVAPLVIFMGVGAMTDFGPLLANPRTLLLG
FT                   AAAQFGIFATVLGALTLNYFGLISFTLPQAAAIGIIGGADGPTAIYLSGKLAPELLGAI
FT                   AVAAYSYMALVPLIQPPIMRALTSEKERKIRMVQLRTVSKREKILFPVVLLLLVALLLP
FT                   DAAPLLGMFCFGNLMRESGVVERLSDTVQNGLINIVTIFLGLSVGAKLVADKFLQPQTL
FT                   GILLLGVIAFGIGTAAGVLMAKLMNLCSKNKINPLIGSAGVSAVPMAARVSNKVGLESD
FT                   PQNFLLMHAMGPNVAGVIGSAIAAGVMLKYVLAM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(63438..64682)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03977, Na+-transporting
FT                   methylmalonyl-CoA/oxaloacetate decarboxylase, beta subunit,
FT                   score 2.5e-289"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(63438..63506,63648..63716,63750..63809,
FT                   63867..63935,63999..64067,64125..64193,64197..64256,
FT                   64299..64367,64626..64694))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0057 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 122-144, 159-178, 180-202,
FT                   222-244, 266-288, 308-327, 339-361 and 409-431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64743..66515)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0058"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R734"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35966.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAITDVVLRDAHQSLFATRLRLDDMLPIAAALDDVGYGSLECW
FT                   GGATFDACIRFLGEDPWLRLRELKKAMPKTPLQMLLRGQNLLGYRHYADDVVERFVERA
FT                   VKNGMDVFRVFDAMNDPRNMKAALQAVRSHGAHAQGTLSYTTSPAHTLQTWLDLTEQLL
FT                   ETGVDSIAIKDMSGILTPMAAFELVSEIKKRYDVRLHLHCHATTGMAEMALLKAIEAGV
FT                   DGVDTAISSMSATYGHPATEALVATLAGTEHDTGLDILKLENIAAYFREVRKKYHAFEG
FT                   QLKGYDSRILVAQVPGGMLTNLESQLKQQNAADKLDQVLAEIPRVREDLGFIPLVTPTS
FT                   QIVGTQAVLNVLTGERYKTIAKETAGILKGEYGHTPVPVNAALQARVLEGGAPVTCRPA
FT                   DLLKPELAELEADVRRQAQEKGITLAGNAIDDVLTVALFPQIGLKFLENRHNPAAFEPV
FT                   PQAEAAQPVAKAEKPAASGIYTVEVEGKAFVVKVSDGGDISQLTAASSAPVQAASPVAP
FT                   AGAGTPVTAPLAGNIWKVIATEGQSVAEGDVLLILEAMKMETEIRAAQAGTVRGIAVKS
FT                   GDAVSVGDTLMTLA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(64749..64952)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00364, Biotin/lipoyl attachment,
FT                   score 2e-27"
FT   misc_feature    complement(64827..64880)
FT                   /note="PS00188 Biotin-requiring enzymes attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    complement(65028..65648)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02436, Conserved carboxylase
FT                   region, score 3.8e-99"
FT   misc_feature    complement(65193..65249)
FT                   /note="PS00095 C-5 cytosine-specific DNA methylases
FT                   C-terminal signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(65691..66485)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00682, Pyruvate
FT                   carboxyltransferase, score 3.3e-90"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66532..66771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0059"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase gamma chain (ec
FT                   4.1.1.3)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35967.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAVLLGEGFTLMFLGMGFVLSFLFLLIFAIRGMSAVITRFFPE
FT                   PVAAPAPRAVPVVDDFTRLKPVIAAAIHHHRHHV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(66538..66753)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04277, Sodium ion-translocating
FT                   decarboxylase, score 5.8e-31"
FT   misc_feature    complement(66676..66744)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0059
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67102..68268)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0061"
FT                   /product="citrate-sodium symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35968.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNMTQASATEKKGASDLLRFKIFGMPLPLYAFALITLLLSHFYN
FT                   AIPTDLVGGFALMFVMGAIFGEIGKRLPIFNKYIGGAPVMIFLVAAYFVYAGIFTQKEI
FT                   DAISNVMDKSNFLNLFIAVLITGAILSVNRKLLLKSLLGYIPTILAGIVGASLFGIVIG
FT                   LCFGIPVDRIMMLYVLPIMGGGNGAGAVPLSEIYHSVTGRSREEYYSTAIAILTIANIF
FT                   AIIFAALLDMIGKKYTWLSGEGELVRKASFKTEDDEKAGQITHRETAVGMVLSTTCFLL
FT                   AYVVAKKILPSIGGVSIHYFAWMVLIVAALNASGLCSPEIKAGAKRLSDFFSKQLLWVL
FT                   MVGVGVCYTDLQEIIDALTFANVVIAAIIVVGAVVGSYRGLVDWLLPD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(67111..68205)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03390, Citrate carrier protein,
FT                   score 7.2e-203"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(67123..67191,67225..67278,67336..67395,
FT                   67414..67467,67579..67647,67684..67752,67780..67848,
FT                   67867..67926,67969..68037,68071..68130,68140..68208))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0061 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 47-66, 78-100, 115-134,
FT                   141-163, 173-195, 208-230, 268-285, 292-311, 331-348 and
FT                   360-382"
FT   CDS_pept        68513..69556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0062"
FT                   /product="[citrate (PRO-3S)-lyase] ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35969.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRVNLIFKRIYLQKDVLRRESVAMFLEGVGLALEDDCEIAVCA
FT                   YWQGEIVGCGSLAGNVLKCIAVSPVLQGEGLSLKLLTELLTLAYELNRSELFLFTKPQN
FT                   RLLFSGAGFWPIAQAGELAVLMENSSERLARFCRQLALYRQPGKTIGAIVMNANPFTLG
FT                   HRYLVEQAAAACDWLHLFVVKEDASFFSYTDRWALIEQGIGGIDNVTLHSGSAYMISRA
FT                   TFPGYFLKEKGVVDDCHCQIDLQLFREHLAPALGITHRFVGSEPFCPLTCAYNQRMHDI
FT                   LHDPKRSGPVIEVVELARVEKNGAAISASRVRKLYSERNWPAISALVPAGTLAYLQRHA
FT                   ARHTETI"
FT   misc_feature    68639..68854
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00583, GCN5-related
FT                   N-acetyltransferase, score 2.3e-06"
FT   misc_feature    68960..69520
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08218, Citrate lyase ligase,
FT                   C-terminal, score 2.8e-136"
FT   CDS_pept        69586..69879
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0063"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKDALAGTLESSDVMIRIGPSSEPGIRLELESLVKQQFGAAI
FT                   EQVVRETLAKLGVERALVSVDDKGALECILRARVQAAALRAAEQTEIQWSAL"
FT   misc_feature    69586..69876
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04953, Citrate lyase acyl carrier
FT                   protein CitD, score 8.7e-60"
FT   CDS_pept        69876..70745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0064"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35971.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRSMLFIPGANAAMLSTSFVYGADAVMFDLEDAVALREKDTA
FT                   RLLVHHALQHPFYQDVEKVVRINPLNTPFGLADLEAVVRGGADIVRLPKTDSKNDVLEL
FT                   EAQVERIERECGREVGSTRLMAAIESAKGVVNAVDIATSSPRMVAIALAAFDYVMDMGT
FT                   SRGDGTELFYARCAVLHAARVAGIAAYDVVWSDINNEEGFLKEVQLAKGLGFNGKSLVN
FT                   PRQIELLHQAYSPTRKEVEHAYEVIAAAEEAESRGLGVVSLNGKMIDGPIIDHARKVVA
FT                   LSASGIRD"
FT   sig_peptide     69876..69950
FT                   /gene="citE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0064"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0064 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.981 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    69888..70544
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03328, HpcH/HpaI aldolase, score
FT                   2.8e-111"
FT   misc_feature    70509..70532
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        70756..72276
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citF2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0065"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETVTMLNQQYVVPEGLQPYQGVTANSPWLASETEKRRRKICDS
FT                   LEEAIRRSGLKNGMTISFHHAFRGGDKVVNMVMAKLAEMGFRDLTLASSSLIDAHWPLI
FT                   EHIKNGVVRQIYTSGLRGKLGEEISAGLMENPVQIHSHGGRVKLIQSGELNIDVAFLGV
FT                   PCCDEFGNANGFSGKSRCGSLGYAQVDAQYAKCVVLLTEEWVEFPNYPASIAQDQVDLI
FT                   VQVDEVGDPEKITAGTIRLSSNPRELLIARQAANVIEHSGYFCDGFSLQTGTGGASLAV
FT                   TRFLEDKMRRHNITASFGLGGITGTMVDLHEKGLIKALLDTQSFDGDAARSLAQNPHHI
FT                   EISTNQYANPASKGAACERLNVVMLSALEIDVNFNVNVMTGSNGVLRGASGGHSDTAAG
FT                   ADLTIITAPLVRGRIPCVVEKVLTTVTPGASVDVLVTDHGIAVNPARQDLLDNLRAAGV
FT                   ALMTIEQLQQRAEQLTGKPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVIRQVKG"
FT   misc_feature    70873..72267
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04223, Citrate lyase, alpha
FT                   subunit, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    71269..71292
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        72276..72827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citX2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0066"
FT                   /product="citx protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RG97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTDLLYPGQAVTLEEMLQARDKRAARQRQALNCYRLPLISLTL
FT                   VAPGAVKNSAVWRRVADYAIAEILALCEQKEWVNVWEMQVNERSGPEWMAAVCAPAMAL
FT                   KQHMSTLEMSHPLGRLWDIDIIDSDGKSLLRRELGHPARPCLICQQDAHLGARGKHHTL
FT                   DLLLDEIARRIECYERERCD"
FT   misc_feature    72306..72818
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03802, Apo-citrate lyase
FT                   phosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA transferase, score 1.2e-46"
FT   CDS_pept        72805..73713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citG2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0067"
FT                   /product="citg protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RG98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVVTERRTPAYSSLAAGELNGLVARALLTEARLTPKPGLVDI
FT                   RNSGAHRDMDLAAFERSTTAIAPWMEKFFIMGNNTAALAAENVLVMLRPLGMACENDML
FT                   QATNGVNTHRGAIFAFGLLSAAIGRLIARGEPLEQNRICDQVARLSRNIVAHELSAKKA
FT                   GKLTKSETHFQCYGLSGARGEAESGFRTVRTQALPVFNRVVQEHDDTHLALLQTLLHLM
FT                   AWNDDTNLVSRGGLEGLYYVQQQAQKLLWQGGVLVEGGIEAMQSLDDELILRNLSPGGS
FT                   ADLLAVTWFLSHFPAGSLYPE"
FT   misc_feature    72886..73671
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01874,
FT                   Triphosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA protein, score 4.1e-123"
FT   CDS_pept        73893..74714
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0068"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RG99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RG99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35975.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAQIRVAIAGAGGRMGRQLIQAAMAMEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGVGKSGVIVQSSLEAVKDDFDVFIDFTRPEGTLTHLAFCRQHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDDAGKQAIREASQEIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGDYSDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIAGALDKNLKDCAVYSREGYTGERVPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERVEITHKASSRMTFANGALRSALWLKTKKNGLFDMRDVLGLDVL"
FT   misc_feature    73908..74279
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01113, Dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   reductase, score 1.8e-66"
FT   misc_feature    74286..74699
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05173, Dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   reductase, score 1e-81"
FT   misc_feature    74352..74405
FT                   /note="PS01298 Dihydrodipicolinate reductase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        75577..76725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0069"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35976.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNEADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNTEDLSSYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDSPDAKLALEKAKAFPGLNGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TAETYRWTQGSWTLKDGLPEAKSEDDLPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTVVPAQ
FT                   TSAEEVLKMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAITAIQKFLETDIPLFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDMDRNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEDSLPANLRVTHKSLFDGTLQGI
FT                   HRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRQSAK"
FT   misc_feature    75583..76029
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00988, Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthase, small chain, score 1.5e-95"
FT   misc_feature    76159..76695
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00117, Glutamine amidotransferase
FT                   class-I, score 5.6e-75"
FT   misc_feature    76366..76401
FT                   /note="PS00442 Glutamine amidotransferases class-I active
FT                   site."
FT   CDS_pept        76744..79971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0070"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35977.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDIAMKKIGLDTARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGTGGGIAYNREEFEEICERGLDLSPTNELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGADRIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNADFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEDECEANPSVDRDKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVDRLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEQAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   RFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKDNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLTEQGVTQEIIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKQGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTAGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATTMALNADATEKVTSVQEMHAQIKKS"
FT   sig_peptide     76744..76812
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0070"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0070 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.643) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.569 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   misc_feature    76759..77121
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00289, Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthetase large chain, N-terminal, score 6.5e-64"
FT   misc_feature    76783..76815
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    77125..77835
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02786, Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase
FT                   L chain, ATP-binding, score 2.2e-146"
FT   misc_feature    77233..77277
FT                   /note="PS00866 Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase subdomain
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    77632..77655
FT                   /note="PS00867 Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase subdomain
FT                   signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    78013..78384
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02787, Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthetase large chain, oligomerisation, score 2e-68"
FT   misc_feature    78415..78759
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00289, Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthetase large chain, N-terminal, score 2.9e-26"
FT   misc_feature    78763..79014
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02786, Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase
FT                   L chain, ATP-binding, score 3.8e-18"
FT   misc_feature    78871..78915
FT                   /note="PS00866 Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase subdomain
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    79099..79371
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02786, Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase
FT                   L chain, ATP-binding, score 1.7e-14"
FT   misc_feature    79258..79281
FT                   /note="PS00867 Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase subdomain
FT                   signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    79339..79362
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    79609..79869
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02142, MGS-like, score 7.4e-31"
FT   CDS_pept        80245..80640
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0071"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator CaiF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35978.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEKYVERPLYLLIADWMMAENRWITAREISRQFDIEHCKAINTL
FT                   SYILSEVGEIVCEVKMIPNQIAGRGCQCQRLVKVVSIDSQLYRRLNHNLQERKVSVAKA
FT                   PRLSAVPPTELNREQKWQMMLSKSMRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80718..81314)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0072"
FT                   /product="carnitine operon protein CaiE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYAFEGLIPVVHPDAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIGPLASLRG
FT                   DYGRLILEAGSNLQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVHENGHIGHGAILHGCVVGRDALVGMNSVIM
FT                   DGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFQGEARQLLVGSPARVLRQVTDQELHWKRLNTKEYQDLA
FT                   IRCRTGLSETKPLTQVEENRPRLKGTTDVKPKSAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(80982..81035)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.015"
FT   misc_feature    complement(81051..81104)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 31"
FT   misc_feature    complement(81180..81233)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 1.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81424..82209)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0073"
FT                   /product="carnitine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35980.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLHLTRNGPILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFAMGEAFLNFRDDP
FT                   ELRVAIITGGGEKFFSAGWDLKAAAEGEAPDADFGSGGFAGLTEIFDLDKPVIAAVNGY
FT                   AFGGGFELALAADFIVCAENASFALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKLLPPAIVNEMVMTGR
FT                   RMSAEEALRWGVVNRVVSQSELMDSARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIYRATSEMPVEEG
FT                   YRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDALEGPQAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(81667..82170)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00378, Crotonase, core, score
FT                   9.3e-85"
FT   misc_feature    complement(81856..81918)
FT                   /note="PS00166 Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(82263..83306,83310..83822))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0074"
FT                   /note="crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase. The sequence
FT                   has been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(82464..83306,83310..83702))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00501, AMP-dependent synthetase and
FT                   ligase, score 4.6e-123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83879..85096)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0075"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLPMPTFGPLAGVRVVFSGIEIAAPFAGQMFAEWGAEVIWIEN
FT                   VAWADTIRVQPNYPQLSRRNLHALSLNIFKDEGREAFLKLMETTDIFIEASKGPAFARR
FT                   GITDEVLWEHNPKLVIAHLSGFGQYGTEEYTNLPAYNTIAQAFSGYLIQNGDVDQPMPP
FT                   FPYTADYFSGMTATTAALAALHKVRETGKGESIDIAMYEVMLRMGQYFMMDYFNGGEIC
FT                   PRMTKGKDPYYAGCGLYKCADGYIVMELVGITQINECFKDIGLAHILGTPEAPEGTQLI
FT                   HRVECPYGPLVEEKLDAWLATHTIAEVQARFAELNIACAKVLTIPELEGNPQYVARESI
FT                   TQWQTMDGRTCKGPNIMPKFKNNPGKIWRGMPSHGMDTAAILKNIGYSEADIKELVGKG
FT                   LAKVED"
FT   misc_feature    complement(84317..84892)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02515, CoA-transferase family III,
FT                   score 7.4e-100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85208..86350)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0076"
FT                   /product="probable carnitine operon oxidoreductase CaiA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35983.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLEAGFVTVAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRKNGKVYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKAGIKVNKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLLEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDTAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRITRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(85223..85672)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00441, Acyl-CoA
FT                   oxidase/dehydrogenase, type 1, score 1.9e-59"
FT   misc_feature    complement(85292..85351)
FT                   /note="PS00073 Acyl-CoA dehydrogenases signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(85835..85990)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02770, Acyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase/oxidase, central region, score 1.4e-16"
FT   misc_feature    complement(85946..85984)
FT                   /note="PS00072 Acyl-CoA dehydrogenases signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    complement(86000..86335)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02771, Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase,
FT                   N-terminal, score 2e-50"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86385..87902)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0077"
FT                   /product="probable carnitine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKKKSGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMIVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGDEKPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKEIGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMDVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHAKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDVRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMHLPRMLFYTDAIGKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVMGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKNILNIPQLIEQHVVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLINACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSVLVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKVHWKDK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(86400..87863)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02028, BCCT transporter, score
FT                   6.4e-302"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(86421..86489,86502..86570,86607..86675,
FT                   86805..86864,86901..86969,87045..87113,87150..87218,
FT                   87261..87320,87414..87473,87561..87629,87687..87755,
FT                   87813..87866))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0077 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-30, 50-72, 92-114, 144-163,
FT                   195-214, 229-251, 264-286, 312-334, 347-366, 410-432,
FT                   445-467 and 472-494"
FT   misc_feature    complement(86931..86960)
FT                   /note="PS01303 BCCT family of transporters signature."
FT   CDS_pept        88383..89153
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0078"
FT                   /product="FixA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35985.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAINNADGTLDFSKADSKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQLGDAQVVAMSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQHTATAL
FT                   AAAAQKSGFDLLICGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEALNIPAINGVSKILSLTDSTLTVEREL
FT                   EDEVETLSIPLPAVIAVSTDINTPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSPADIGLNSVSAYSTQ
FT                   QVAAPKQRERQRVVIEGDGEEQIAAFVENLRKII"
FT   misc_feature    88446..89027
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01012, Electron transfer
FT                   flavoprotein, alpha/beta-subunit, N-terminal, score
FT                   2.4e-62"
FT   misc_feature    88857..88919
FT                   /note="PS01065 Electron transfer flavoprotein beta-subunit
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        89169..90110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0079"
FT                   /product="FixB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35986.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSSVWVFSDTPSRLPELMSGAQAVGEKVNAFVLNEADSATAC
FT                   HLGADHVWLLSGKPEDRMIEDYAAAMAETIRQHSEGGAVLLPNMRRGKLLAAKLGYRLS
FT                   AAVSNDASEVSLQDGKAAVKHMVYGGLAIGAETIASPFAVITLSSGTFDAQDPDTSRSG
FT                   EMHTVQWQAPATTVTRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENISLAEALCQTIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANGAQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADFGIVGDALKILPALTAALAR"
FT   misc_feature    89184..89714
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01012, Electron transfer
FT                   flavoprotein, alpha/beta-subunit, N-terminal, score
FT                   6.7e-37"
FT   misc_feature    89733..89993
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00766, Electron transfer
FT                   flavoprotein, alpha subunit, C-terminal, score 7.2e-43"
FT   misc_feature    89931..90011
FT                   /note="PS00696 Electron transfer flavoprotein alpha-subunit
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        90160..91446
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0080"
FT                   /product="FixC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVAALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLERIIPGFADQAPIERMITHEKLAFMTDKGAMTMDYCNGEDAASSQVSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNVVQRDGRVVGVEADGDILEAKVVILADGVN
FT                   SLLAEKLGMAKRVEASHVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNEGAACLFAGAPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNETTLSLGLVCGLHHLKDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYAAHVV
FT                   PEAGMNMQPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAISADEAAAKTVLSAMKSDDF
FT                   SKQSLDEYRQHLDEGPMRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFTAYPEMAVSIAHDLFTVDGSAPV
FT                   PMRKKILRHAKKVGFINLMKDGLKGVTVL"
FT   misc_feature    90178..90990
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01266, FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase, score 2.1e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        91443..91730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0081"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin like protein FixX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35988.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEDSPHIILKTDPDKQALEVLIKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLDTALEKWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        91877..93217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0082"
FT                   /product="putative metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35989.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPRNFDDLKFSSIHRRIMLWGSGGPFLDGYVLVIIGVALEQLT
FT                   PLLHLDAEWIGALGAATLAGLFIGTSLFGYICDKVGRRKMFLLDIIAIGVISVATMFVS
FT                   TPLELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFSNTRQRAFSIGFIAAMWYVGATCANLVGY
FT                   WLYDMEGGWRWMLGSAFIPCLIILIGRFDLPESPRWLLRKGRVKECEQMMIKLFGEPVC
FT                   FDDEPPQETRFLQLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWTCQVIPMFAIYTFGPQIVGLLGWEQGRNA
FT                   ALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPAMFWLNSIGRRPLLIGSFAMMTIALALLGLVSNLGIILVVVA
FT                   FAVYAFFSGGPGILQWLYPNELFPTDIRASAVGVIMSLSRIGTIVSTWALPIFITRYGI
FT                   NNVMLIGALISLVGLGVSVMFAPETRGLTLTQTGNMTLRGTPSDNPH"
FT   misc_feature    join(91931..91999,92036..92104,92129..92188,92201..92269,
FT                   92306..92374,92387..92455,92606..92674,92717..92785,
FT                   92846..92914,92990..93058,93071..93139)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0082 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 19-41, 54-76, 85-104, 109-131,
FT                   144-166, 171-193, 244-266, 281-303, 324-346, 372-394 and
FT                   399-421"
FT   misc_feature    91943..93061
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 8.5e-35"
FT   CDS_pept        93306..93536
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0083"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35990.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRLMTALFTAATLFTVAGCSSNQAVETTDGKTIVTDGKPEVDN
FT                   DTGMVSYKNAATGKTEQINRDQLKNMSELDN"
FT   sig_peptide     93306..93383
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0083"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0083 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.785 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    93309..93527
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06004, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF903, bacterial, score 3.2e-45"
FT   misc_feature    93336..93368
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        93849..94244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0084"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35991.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALFSAASGATEINACKDLIGTWKTTADNPPYTMTILPPVESCG
FT                   EKCVKLNVQYELDVTHRNALYCHEGHEGVKGQGPMVIAFEGAYGGHAIGTYNRQLQLLW
FT                   AGVIPKNKKGKWITKMENYWFRQVKAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94468..94758)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0085"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIIAAALLATVASFSTLAAEQVSKQEISHFKLVKVGTINVSQ
FT                   SGGQISSPSDLREKLSELADAKGGKYYHIIAAREHGPNFEAVAEVYNDATK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(94483..94758)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07338, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1471, score 1.5e-25"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(94696..94758)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0085"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0085 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.993 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   CDS_pept        95656..97545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0086"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKNLSAEETDLTRRKLLTSAGILAAGGMLSGAVKADEKCAVK
FT                   AKPAWDKPFTGEIPEKLPEGYNILLVVTDQERFFPTFPFPVPGRERLMKTGVTFCNHQN
FT                   TSNVCTPSRSVLYTGLHMPQTKMFDNLGLPWMPYDLDPALGTTGHMMRELGYYTAYKGK
FT                   WHLTEKLEKPLPDEKDEDIDVGDIPEPELHKIMEKYGFADYHGIGDIIGHSKGGYFYDS
FT                   TTTAQTINWLRCKGQPLNDQHKPWFLAVNLVNPHDVMFIDTDKEGEKVQWRGELDQDDN
FT                   TLAPTQPPENELYQASWPNYPLPANRHQSFNEQGRPPAHLEYQTARAALEGQFPDEDRR
FT                   WRKLLDYYFNCIRDCDTHLDRILNELDALKLTDKTIVVFTADHGELGGSHQMHGKGASV
FT                   YKEQIHVPMIISHPAYPGNKKCQALTCHLDIAPTLVGLTGLPEEKQHQALGNRKGVNFS
FT                   GLLKNPESVAVNAVRNASLYCYGMILYTDAHYLHRVIALQRDKQKTVAQIKQEISHLHP
FT                   DFSHRSGTRMINDGRYKFARYFSLREHNTPETWEDLIKYNDLELYDLKNDPDENHNLAA
FT                   DKQKYQDLILTMNEKLNKIIKDEIGVDDGSFMPDAAHEPWDLTIEQFNRMAKD"
FT   sig_peptide     95656..95769
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0086"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0086 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.874 between residues 38 and 39"
FT   misc_feature    95845..97374
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00884, Sulphatase, score 4.9e-22"
FT   CDS_pept        97952..98482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0087"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35994.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIIYAHPYPHHSHANKQMLEQAGTLENVEIRSLYHLYPDFNID
FT                   VAAEQEALSRASLIVWQHPMQWYSVPPLLKLWMDKALTHGWAYGHGGTALHGKYLLWAV
FT                   TTGGGENHFTIGSHPGFDVLSQPLQATALYCGLKWLPPFSMHCTFICDDDTLQAQARQY
FT                   KQRLLAWQEVNHG"
FT   misc_feature    97955..98467
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02525, Flavodoxin-like fold, score
FT                   1.4e-46"
FT   CDS_pept        98475..100349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0088"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein KefC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35995.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLLQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFVIGLELDPQRLWKLRASVFGGGALQMVVCGGLIGLF
FT                   CMFLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLTVSQVGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLAASGASTTLGAFALSALKVAGALALVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLVENPLRILLLLAGFLAIKIVMLWLVARPLGVPAKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMADVLEPEWAKALTLAVALSMAATPIFLVLLTRMEKTATGEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIVAGFGRFGQIAGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLSELVKSHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVAMPERE
FT                   TFEGALKSGRQALEALGLGLGLGRYEARERADLFRHFNTRMVEEMAKGENDPLSRAAAY
FT                   KRTSAMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTAEGKHSGEAADEPEVKPSI"
FT   misc_feature    join(98487..98546,98550..98609,98637..98696,98730..98798,
FT                   98808..98876,98913..98981,99009..99077,99114..99173,
FT                   99183..99236,99273..99341,99351..99419,99453..99521,
FT                   99549..99608)
FT                   /note="13 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0088 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24, 26-45, 55-74, 86-108,
FT                   112-134, 147-169, 179-201, 214-233, 237-254, 267-289,
FT                   293-315, 327-349 and 359-378"
FT   misc_feature    98502..99602
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00999, Sodium/hydrogen exchanger,
FT                   score 3.3e-65"
FT   misc_feature    98559..98591
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    99678..100016
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02254, TrkA-N, score 2.3e-36"
FT   CDS_pept        100548..101027
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0089"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase type I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35996.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVVMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIVISSQPGTDDRVQWVKSVDEAIAACGDAPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   misc_feature    100548..101021
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00186, Dihydrofolate reductase
FT                   region, score 7.1e-58"
FT   misc_feature    100566..100595
FT                   /note="PS00339 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-II
FT                   signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    100584..100652
FT                   /note="PS00075 Dihydrofolate reductase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101133..101981)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0090"
FT                   /product="bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35997.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLQQVEFTPDTDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGNSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQVDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELSGLARLRFITNAFTRMRYCFPNGQLDMYSKASPENAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVSEAYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGELTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRQMDMGEGEAVN
FT                   A"
FT   misc_feature    complement(101532..101981)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00149, Metallophosphoesterase,
FT                   score 4.7e-18"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101992..102369)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0091"
FT                   /product="CorD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35998.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDDERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGHGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPRIAPGEEYQYTSGAVIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGDAFTIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(102007..102369)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04379, ApaG, score 4.4e-78"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102372..103193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0092"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR35999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR35999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDRFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDKLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTMNFGELSAQL
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCQVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPYPVKDIRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVETLTEMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLSENAPLKES"
FT   misc_feature    complement(102396..103172)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00398, Ribosomal RNA adenine
FT                   methylase transferase, score 7.4e-104"
FT   misc_feature    complement(102990..103073)
FT                   /note="PS01131 Ribosomal RNA adenine dimethylases
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103190..104179)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0093"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein PdxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQRAWPIELVVCADGALLTE
FT                   RAAMLGLPLSLLPYSPDVPAAPQPAGTLTLLPVSLRAPAIPGQLTVENGPYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGIPFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRAIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLDELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGKADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(103214..104107)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04166, Pyridoxal phosphate (active
FT                   vitamin B6) biosynthesis PdxA, score 3.1e-183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104179..105465)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0094"
FT                   /product="survival protein SurA precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAGQAGQQLPDDATLRHQILERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKITDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTMDQMRSRLAYDGLNYSTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITVLPQEVDALAKQ
FT                   IGTQNDASTELNLSHILIALPENPTSEQVNDAQRQAESIVEEARNGADFGKLAITYSAD
FT                   QQALKGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGQSQSIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMNDQQARLKLEEIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEYSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTKLHKGQISAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRKVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAATWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(104320..104601)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00639, Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase, PpiC-type, score 5.2e-50"
FT   misc_feature    complement(104440..104505)
FT                   /note="PS01096 PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(104509..104532)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(104650..104934)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00639, Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase, PpiC-type, score 9.3e-43"
FT   misc_feature    complement(104770..104832)
FT                   /note="PS01096 PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(104983..105393)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09312, SurA N-terminal domain,
FT                   score 6.3e-90"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(105406..105465)
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0094"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0094 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105519..107879)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0095"
FT                   /product="organic solvent tolerance protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIASALYSHQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVKG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADNAKGNYPDDAVFTGNVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKQAEGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DALGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILENGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEVIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTKNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLTQ
FT                   AGAGLMELDYLPSDKVYEDDHPKEGDKHRWLFYWQHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDSSYF
FT                   NDFDSKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFDATVSTKQFQVFNDQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   HNDLGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTKDNMPEATRVHLEPTINLPLSNRWGSLNTEAKLMATHY
FT                   QQTNLDSYNSDPNNKNKLEDSVNRVMPQFKVDGKLIFERDMAMLAPGYTQTLEPRVQYL
FT                   YVPYRDQSGIYNYDSSLLQSDYNGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTTRIYDDAAVER
FT                   FNVSVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNIKWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRNGVQYDTRLD
FT                   SVATSSSSLEYRRDQDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPSYYSTAEQYKNGINQVGAVASWP
FT                   IADRWSIVGAYYFDTNSSKPADQMLGLQYNSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAIYDNA
FT                   IGFNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQSSM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(105783..106958)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04453, Organic solvent tolerance
FT                   protein, score 1.7e-148"
FT   misc_feature    complement(107295..107864)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03968, OstA-like protein, score
FT                   2.1e-68"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(107808..107879)
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0095"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0095 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.997 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   CDS_pept        108133..108945
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0096"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36003.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALMMGGGFWGVVLGLLVGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGDSRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KADNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNEREVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRVQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYHQQSGGGWQQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKTTDDATTIKR
FT                   AYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQKAYELIKEQKGFK"
FT   misc_feature    108151..108219
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0096
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   misc_feature    108754..108915
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00226, Heat shock protein DnaJ,
FT                   N-terminal, score 1.1e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109040..109699)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0097"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36004.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDEHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEAHKDS
FT                   IMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWGHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYNVVEFAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEALSLAPRLQLHAEMLTITHPAYGTNMTFKVPADF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(109190..109636)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00849, Pseudouridine synthase,
FT                   score 7.6e-61"
FT   misc_feature    complement(109478..109522)
FT                   /note="PS01129 Rlu family of pseudouridine synthase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109711..112617)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0098"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-dependent helicase HepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36005.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAMDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHEGWQLHIDEVKEENGLLVYVGTRLDTEETNVTLREVLLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKFQSEQYRMPYSGLRGQRTNLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYTEAQHDAYNPFETEQLVICSLDFARRNKQRLEHLCDAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   EHHLVWSTDAPSREYMAIEQLAERVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFE
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNRLGDLIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDRDDAQAA
FT                   RDELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTVKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SAEDRARDMLYPEQIYQEFEGDTGTWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKATTAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   NLVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRAIYDSAYASLINYLAAPEETDGFDDLIKSCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQQLAQSIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIVGINQDDRGDNLIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LPEDGCTITFERDVALSREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELVYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLSAVNRH
FT                   TSSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGETQIEKSARALIDNARREADEKLSGELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELAAIDSNRQQVLESLNQAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(110815..111051)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00271, DNA/RNA helicase,
FT                   C-terminal, score 4.7e-20"
FT   misc_feature    complement(111256..112149)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00176, SNF2-related, score 9.8e-83"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112791..115142)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0099"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36006.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPVQATLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PTSQTSRAASLLQAEKDYRLTPLQLRDFHRQPVSGLYCRTHRQLMRMEKLLRENGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVDGEMRNGVIRNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSLDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRTVYMLGPANGDDRQLDFELVYVASRPQLLEKLNAWFAEHDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRIPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQARGRVIIDGIDAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLEAVSQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAQDKTALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   RIFHKTEIMPFLLERATINGLPVDRHGGLVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPLAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSQPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVSQIWHWRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHAIMRQTKALIEAQGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLRRAHSEADAAEIGHRLVRHVNEW
FT                   WAQTLQQQNLTSALELEFETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDSQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQRFQQELYLRVFRNEPYQDYVRETIDKLMAGELDAQLVYRKRLRRPLHE
FT                   YQRNAPPHVRAARLADEQNLKQGRPTQYQNRGAIKYVWTVNGPEPVDYQQSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFVEDNFATLLTGQLGLF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(113022..113675)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00136, DNA polymerase, B region,
FT                   score 2.5e-33"
FT   misc_feature    complement(113490..113516)
FT                   /note="PS00116 DNA polymerase family B signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(114255..115070)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03104, DNA polymerase B,
FT                   exonuclease, score 3.3e-55"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115186..115806)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0100"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRYIIRIAAGIILIMATVFIHNAIAIYQFSQQNQTRVADCAIV
FT                   AGAGVSGKTPSPVFQARLDHAIWLYQQHIVRALVLTGGYGAGATVSDAAIARQYVLEKG
FT                   IPAKAIFIEERSTVTRENIRYAKQILRQQQWRTALLVSDPLHMLRLKTIAQDNGIDSRS
FT                   SPTRSTRYKSWWAQTRFLLRETFYYSGYRLLRYMPVQNNSITP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(115243..115692)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02698, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF218, score 8.2e-54"
FT   misc_feature    complement(115645..115668)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(115726..115794)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0100
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(115726..115806)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0100"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0100 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.907) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.613 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   CDS_pept        116324..116743
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0101"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSMQARLVGSDRYLFVNTQRANPSIKTVSRFFEYKTWTEQIWR
FT                   TEIIENGNAFFHWQGHDRKNGHRDTIINYLLNGQRWQSTIEDYIFFHALEGKAWQGHYD
FT                   NIIEYVSSDHYVYQSAFAEYITDQIHQRAPHGTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116749..117444)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0102"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36009.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKRQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVNRERGVLVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSVMTADDMVVVSLETGEVVEGHKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPTISGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQAGRPIPATGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTEAEINGEYEWETGNVIVETFEKEGIDAAQM
FT                   PGVLVYSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQSLLDKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(116791..117426)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00596, Class II aldolase/adducin,
FT                   N-terminal, score 2.5e-103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117585..119087)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0103"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number=5.3.1.4."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36010.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGAETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTSPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLSILNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHSVVTGHWQDKEAHTRIGAW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRQLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNAIS
FT                   DGDINALIDEYESSYTLTPATRIHGDKRQNVREAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKEDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALD
FT                   LNDMRQFAEIHDIEIAVIDNDTRLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGFKR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(117588..119087)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02610, L-arabinose isomerase, score
FT                   0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119098..120807)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0104"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number=2.7.1.16."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36011.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCATGDEIATSVEWYPRWQEGRYCDG
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYMESMEAALKAVLAQLSAAQRANVVGIGVDSTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEADEITRLCHKPGKVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQAAVSWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKTLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPCINRHLHYPLFSETFTADLPVGTLCAEWAQRLDLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQSNTLVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGDRAVKGICGQVDGSVVPNFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFSRVLSWPLEQLAAQHPELKTQINASQKQLLPALTDAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRTPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPALFGGLVASTAFGARAIQECFTEQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQVCCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPAAQQSMASA
FT                   VERTLRPRPEQAQRFERLYRRYQQWALSAEQHYLPTAAPAPTTPANQAILTH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(119209..119475)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02782, Carbohydrate kinase, FGGY,
FT                   score 2.2e-06"
FT   misc_feature    complement(119965..120801)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00370, Carbohydrate kinase, FGGY,
FT                   score 3e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        121147..121992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0105"
FT                   /product="arabinose operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36012.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGEGVINNNGEQFVCRLGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPDASEWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   QEWLTWPTIFAQTGFFRPDEARQPHFSELFGQIISAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MAVINESLHPPMDSRVRDACQYISDHLADSHFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    121204..121632
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02311, AraC protein,
FT                   arabinose-binding/dimerisation, score 1.2e-27"
FT   misc_feature    121687..121830
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00165, Helix-turn-helix, AraC type,
FT                   score 2.6e-11"
FT   misc_feature    121837..121965
FT                   /note="PS00041 Bacterial regulatory proteins, araC family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    121846..121980
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00165, Helix-turn-helix, AraC type,
FT                   score 4.8e-12"
FT   CDS_pept        122111..122878
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0106"
FT                   /product="DedA family integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36013.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTLYSLIAVLLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELNFWHAWLVGIIGCLMGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFMKKNKSLLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFIGPNLIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPSDMQSGDFKWLLLATALLLWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKAAVDRLTAYLPRSRLLYLA
FT                   PLTLGSGVVALVVLIRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVGY"
FT   misc_feature    join(122147..122215,122279..122347,122528..122596,
FT                   122639..122707,122765..122833)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0106 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 57-79, 140-162, 177-199 and
FT                   219-241"
FT   misc_feature    122216..122593
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09335, SNARE associated Golgi
FT                   protein, score 0.00014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122917..123624)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0107"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36014.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIDITWLYHHLPMRFTLAVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLAPASGTLLIAGDDHTLTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLNVQQNIGLGLNPGLTLNA
FT                   SQREKRDAIAHQMGIESLMTRLPGELSGGQRQRVALACCLVREQPVLLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSDICRERQLTLLMVSHSVEDAARIAPRSIVVADGRIAWQGKTDELLSGQA
FT                   SASALLGIKSHLL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(123007..123552)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 1.2e-63"
FT   misc_feature    complement(123193..123237)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(123508..123531)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123608..125218)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0108"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36015.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGLCAAALMITVSLAAFLALWLNAPSGAWST
FT                   IWRDSYLWHVVCFSFWQAFLSAVLSVVPAVFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   LVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLASLWQMLGLQWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQSLE
FT                   SIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIFQALSYDYDPARAAMLALIQMVCCLALVLLSQRLSKAIAPGMTLTQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRLTDALLIVLALLLLLPPLVAVVVDGVNRSLPEVLAQPILWQAVWTSLRIALA
FT                   AGALCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRQRQQVFAGQTLELSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNSSVG
FT                   LPESADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYGMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKVVELRAL
FT                   KRPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDNFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYHSQDGAVTALILLLL
FT                   CFTLFTLIEKLPGRHAKTD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(123614..124228)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00528, Binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component, score 0.0024"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(123644..123697,123767..123835,
FT                   123947..124000,124043..124111,124148..124216,
FT                   124274..124342,124439..124498,124556..124624,
FT                   124772..124840,124883..124951,124988..125056,
FT                   125114..125182))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0108 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 55-77, 90-112, 127-149,
FT                   199-221, 241-260, 293-315, 335-357, 370-392, 407-424,
FT                   462-484 and 508-525"
FT   misc_feature    complement(124397..125065)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00528, Binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component, score 1.3e-06"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(125132..125218)
FT                   /gene="yabK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0108"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0108 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.995) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.574 between residues 29 and 30"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125194..126060)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0109"
FT                   /product="thiamine-binding periplasmic protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAFEADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDN
FT                   NLLEAATQTKLFAKSGVANEAVKVPGGWKNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKSKLKNPPKSLKE
FT                   LVESDQKWRVIYQDPRTSTPGLGLLLWMRKVYGDNAPQAWQKLAAKTVTVTKGWSEAYG
FT                   LFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYHIIEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTVASKQPELAEK
FT                   FLKFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWMYPVADVSLPAGFESLAKPATTLEFTPQQVAAQRQAWISE
FT                   WQRAVSR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(125770..125823)
FT                   /note="PS01037 Bacterial extracellular solute-binding
FT                   proteins, family 1 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126355..128013)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0110"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter periplasmic solute
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36017.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGRLQQQFIRLWQCCDGKTQDTTLNELADLLNCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQARGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKSAVR
FT                   QMLISHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPMHNLLPGTALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRVNEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLLWRFYLRPGIHFHHGRELEMEDVITSLTRINTLPLYSHITKIDS
FT                   PTAWTLDIHLSQPDRWLPWLLGQVPAMILPREWETLANFASYPIGTGPYAVRRNTPNQL
FT                   KILAFDDYFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPDISEEPACGLMLEGPIQGGEKAIESRLEEGCYYLL
FT                   FDARTPRGAHLQVREWVSHVLSPTNLLYHADEPLQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARPGPGEKP
FT                   AGLETLTLTFYREHIEHRVIARIMSALLAEHQVHLHIQEIDYDQWHAGDIESDIWLNSA
FT                   NFTLPLDFSLFAHLCEVPLLQNCIPRDWQDDAAQWRAGEMNLANWCQQLLANKAIVPLI
FT                   HHWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(126535..127527)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00496, Bacterial extracellular
FT                   solute-binding protein, family 5, score 6.8e-49"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128883..129488)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0112"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36018.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFTQHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPEFVLNFPEYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVTLSDAQVDELFALVKANPGIKFEVDLEAQVVKAGDKTYSFK
FT                   IDDFRRHCMLNGLDSIGLTLQHEDAIAEYEDKQPEFMR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(129108..129485)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00694, Aconitase A/isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase small subunit, swivel, score 9.9e-67"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129499..130899)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0113"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36019.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVFEAPNETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHHRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINASGEMARIQMQELIKNCNEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVTGNAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGDAIRALSMEGCMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGRDFDEAVEYWKTLKTDDGATFDTVVTLRA
FT                   EEIAPQVTWGTNPGQVISVTDIIPDPASFSDPVERASAEKALAYMGLQPGVPLTDVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEVAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRSIK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(129529..130890)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00330, Aconitase/3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase large subunit, alpha/beta/alpha, score
FT                   9.3e-284"
FT   misc_feature    complement(129664..129705)
FT                   /note="PS01244 Aconitase family signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(129835..129885)
FT                   /note="PS00450 Aconitase family signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130902..131993)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0114"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36020.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMAQALKVMDAVRSRFDMRITTSHYDV
FT                   GGIAIDSHGHPLPKTTVEGCEQADAILFGSVGGPKWENLPPESQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRRKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNDVAKTYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDANDAATAIEQAINRALEEGVRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(130929..131978)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00180, Isocitrate/isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydrogenase, score 4.6e-226"
FT   misc_feature    complement(131196..131255)
FT                   /note="PS00470 Isocitrate and isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydrogenases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131993..133564)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0115"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RGE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSAKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARTIKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAQALKVADAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAVYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPVDDLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   RTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGIAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCALEEVIMAIKVRKDIMNVHTNINHHEIWRTSQTVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MEEMGYKDTDYNMDHLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFINKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSSDIATASVKLACGEEIKAEAANGNGPVDAIYQAINRITGYDVELVKYDLNAKGQGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVVNHHGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQNKE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(132065..132460)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08502, LeuA allosteric
FT                   (dimerisation) domain, score 2.9e-63"
FT   misc_feature    complement(132728..133528)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00682, Pyruvate
FT                   carboxyltransferase, score 5.4e-151"
FT   misc_feature    complement(132929..132970)
FT                   /note="PS00816 Alpha-isopropylmalate and homocitrate
FT                   synthases signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(133481..133531)
FT                   /note="PS00815 Alpha-isopropylmalate and homocitrate
FT                   synthases signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133652..133738)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0115A"
FT                   /product="leu operon leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RGE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RGE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIVRFTGLLLLNAFIVRGRPVGGIQH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(133655..133738)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08054, Leucine operon leader
FT                   peptide, score 6.6e-16"
FT   CDS_pept        134406..135350
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0116"
FT                   /product="probable activator protein in leuABCD operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36023.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVKTEKPHLLDMGKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHT
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPTSSERVFNLCVCSPLDNILTSQIYNRVEKIAPNIHVVFKASLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEEFRRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASRKHPRISGPLLEGDVYNEQHAVVSLDRYASF
FT                   SQPWYDTPDKQSSVAYQGMALISVLNVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLDLQILPLPLK
FT                   LNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEDLLVSVCKR"
FT   misc_feature    134475..134654
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 2.1e-19"
FT   misc_feature    134517..134609
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    134724..135344
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03466, LysR, substrate-binding,
FT                   score 2.1e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        135735..137396
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0117"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme III large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36024.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYPGGAVLDIYDALHTVGGIDHVLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATG
FT                   DVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPLVILSGQVATSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPV
FT                   VKHSFLVKQTEDIPLVLKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPKDILNPAKKMPYAWPETVSMRS
FT                   YNPTTSGHKGQIKRALQTLASAKKPVVYVGGGAISAACYAPLRHIIETFNLPVVSSLMG
FT                   LGAFPATHRQSLGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNADVIFAVGVRFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLH
FT                   IDIDPTSISKTVNADIPVVGDARLVLEQMLELLAQDAPSQPQDDIRDWWQQIESWRARQ
FT                   CLKYDAESESIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDAYVTSDVGQHQMFAALYYPFDKPRRWINYGGL
FT                   GTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPKEMVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQELSTALQYELPVLVLNLNNRYLG
FT                   MVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGLQINHPDELESKLSEALEHVRNN
FT                   RLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   misc_feature    135735..136193
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02776, Thiamine pyrophosphate
FT                   enzyme, N-terminal TPP binding region, score 5.3e-88"
FT   misc_feature    135861..135953
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    136257..136664
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00205, Thiamine pyrophosphate
FT                   enzyme, central region, score 8.9e-67"
FT   misc_feature    136851..137306
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02775, Thiamine pyrophosphate
FT                   enzyme, C-terminal TPP-binding, score 8.7e-77"
FT   misc_feature    136962..137021
FT                   /note="PS00187 Thiamine pyrophosphate enzymes signature."
FT   CDS_pept        137399..137890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0118"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme III small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36025.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLSR
FT                   MTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGREEVKRN
FT                   TEIFRGQIIDVTPTLYTVQLAGTSDKLDAFLASLRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIMR
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    137399..137512
FT                   /note="PS00430 TonB-dependent receptor proteins signature
FT                   1."
FT   misc_feature    137405..137605
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01842, Amino acid-binding ACT,
FT                   score 3.9e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        138174..139178
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0119"
FT                   /product="fructose repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVNFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDHELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIRRNLYRRGILSRS"
FT   misc_feature    138174..138251
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00356, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LacI, score 3.6e-10"
FT   misc_feature    138180..138236
FT                   /note="PS00356 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lacI family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    138354..139160
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00532, Periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator, score 7.6e-07"
FT   CDS_pept        139784..140242
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36027.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLTVPTRYREQLIESATGQMVCTIDIHHPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWYQQVKEDIDAEQSATETLSERLQDLSL"
FT   misc_feature    139784..140011
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02381, MraZ, score 4.1e-29"
FT   misc_feature    140012..140221
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02381, MraZ, score 1.3e-23"
FT   CDS_pept        140244..141185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number=2.1.1.-."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36028.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENFKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAQTINDPRFSIIHGPFSALADYVAERELTGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTFGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLSVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMREQSRGPQVPAGLPMTEAQLKKLGGREL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEKEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   misc_feature    140253..141176
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01795, Bacterial methyltransferase,
FT                   score 2.4e-193"
FT   CDS_pept        141182..141547
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0122"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36029.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSIGSNERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   misc_feature    141251..141541
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04999, Cell division protein FtsL,
FT                   score 1.2e-65"
FT   misc_feature    141284..141352
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0122
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 35-57"
FT   CDS_pept        141563..143329
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0123"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 3 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKSKRQEEQTNFISWRFALLCGCILLALVFLLGRAAWL
FT                   QIIAPDMLVRQGDMRSLRVQEVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALSTALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLAGTPKDAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGIVNENTVLNTVPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERI
FT                   FPESTVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALATGEKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   sig_peptide     141563..141688
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0123"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0123 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.994) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.824 between residues 42 and 43"
FT   misc_feature    141623..141691
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0123
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43"
FT   misc_feature    141758..142228
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03717, Penicillin-binding protein,
FT                   dimerisation domain, score 1.5e-67"
FT   misc_feature    142340..143227
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00905, Penicillin-binding protein,
FT                   transpeptidase, score 5e-120"
FT   CDS_pept        143316..144803
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0124"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,6-dia
FT                   minopim ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36031.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVAGLPARELREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIAEAKDEASDGEIREMHGVPVVYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSENMRLVAVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHVLASLVAQGATFGAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMAHYE
FT                   AAKWMLYSTHHHGQAIVNADDEVGRRWLASLPDAVAVSMEGHINPNCHGRWLKAEAVEY
FT                   HDRGATIRFASSWGDGEIESRLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLTDLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADIVVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGQVRVMEGRAEAVTNAIMQAKDN
FT                   DVVLIAGKGHEDYQIVGTQRLDYSDRVTAARLLGVIA"
FT   misc_feature    143376..143621
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01225, Mur ligase, N-terminal,
FT                   score 1.9e-15"
FT   misc_feature    143649..144272
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08245, Mur ligase, central, score
FT                   1.1e-75"
FT   misc_feature    144330..144590
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02875, Mur ligase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 8.3e-40"
FT   CDS_pept        144800..146158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0125"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,6-diami
FT                   nopimelate--D-alan alanyl ligase"
FT                   /note="deleted EC_number 6.3.2.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36032.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSKIADVLGAEHRGADLTLDTVITDTRKVTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADKAKANGAGALLVSCPLDIDLPQVIVKDTRQAFGQLAAWVRMQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNFNNDIGVPITLLRLNHDYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIYTGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSIIGDRLVWRFSPNAANSDFTAANIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPMGSIDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMAVGATLTAIKAGLAALKAVPGRLFPIQLSENQLVLDDAYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLSEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHLQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSTGKLSQAISH
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKAALIARLHALLQEQPMMTILVKGSRSAAMEDVVHALQEKGSC"
FT   misc_feature    144866..145084
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01225, Mur ligase, N-terminal,
FT                   score 8.1e-21"
FT   misc_feature    144974..145006
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    145106..145678
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08245, Mur ligase, central, score
FT                   5.9e-70"
FT   misc_feature    145736..145990
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02875, Mur ligase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 4.6e-18"
FT   CDS_pept        146152..147234
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0126"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36033.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   ARLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTSIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LIGYGIIGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLVGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLSYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAAGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFANYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   misc_feature    join(146194..146262,146374..146427,146440..146493,
FT                   146551..146604,146662..146730,146749..146808,
FT                   146851..146919,146938..147006,147016..147084,
FT                   147163..147222)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0126 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 75-92, 97-114, 134-151,
FT                   171-193, 200-219, 234-256, 263-285, 289-311 and 338-357"
FT   misc_feature    146443..147021
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00953, Glycosyl transferase, family
FT                   4, score 2.9e-86"
FT   CDS_pept        147237..148553
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0127"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36034.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQDKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRVTPPGLD
FT                   KLPQEVERHVGGLNDEWLLAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAASAGVEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDADRELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAAAATVLNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRVYEKAKVCVVNADDALTMPVR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNRQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AVGLPRASSLKALTTFTGLAHRFQLALEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLTRYLTGDRIRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEIAQQTETMEEAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGDVFTRLAKELG"
FT   misc_feature    147261..147329
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0127
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-31"
FT   misc_feature    147267..147299
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    147558..148076
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08245, Mur ligase, central, score
FT                   2.8e-60"
FT   misc_feature    147570..147617
FT                   /note="PS00012 Phosphopantetheine attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    148134..148376
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02875, Mur ligase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 9.4e-14"
FT   CDS_pept        148640..149797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0128"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36035.1"
FT                   /translation="MMASRDKDADSLIMYDRTLLWLTFGLAAIGFVMVTSASMPVGQRL
FT                   ANDPFLFAKRDALYIFLAFCLAMVTLRLPMTFWQKYSTTMLIASIIMLLIVLVVGSSVN
FT                   GASRWIALGPLRIQPAEFTKLSLFCYLANYLVRKVDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLL
FT                   LAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQFIAIIGMGISAVILLILAEPYRIRRVTSFW
FT                   SPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGEIWGQGLGNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYI
FT                   GVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRFSGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPT
FT                   KGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMFLLRIDYETRLEKAQAFTRGSR"
FT   misc_feature    148688..149761
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01098, Cell cycle protein, score
FT                   3.1e-189"
FT   misc_feature    join(148697..148765,148808..148861,148880..148948,
FT                   149102..149170,149207..149275,149471..149539,
FT                   149573..149641,149669..149737)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0128 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 57-74, 81-103, 155-177,
FT                   190-212, 278-300, 312-334 and 344-366"
FT   misc_feature    149627..149701
FT                   /note="PS00428 Cell cycle proteins ftsW / rodA / spoVE
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        149794..150861
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0129"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQPKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIDIDFIRISGLRGKGVKALLAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKRFKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNQWLAKIATTVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQVRLAGRDGPIRVLVVGGSQGARVLNQTMPQVAARLGDTVTIWHQSGKGV
FT                   QHTVEQAYAGVGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPAIFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLENAGAAKIFEQPQFTVEAVADTLAGWSREALLTMAERARAVSIPD
FT                   ATERVASEVSRVART"
FT   sig_peptide     149794..149871
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0129"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0129 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.680) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.584 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    149815..150231
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03033, Glycosyl transferase, family
FT                   28, score 3.6e-53"
FT   misc_feature    150343..150828
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04101, Glycosyltransferase 28,
FT                   C-terminal, score 6.5e-57"
FT   CDS_pept        150980..152455
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0130"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36037.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLTSLGATIFFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISADNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYHGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFSEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQGMPD
FT                   LHVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIDDDAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKAGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRYTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDALLMLDVYPAGEAPTPGADSRSLCRTIRNRGKIDPILVSDPAQVATMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNVGKIARYLSEIKLKPQIQEEEQHG"
FT   misc_feature    151040..151339
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01225, Mur ligase, N-terminal,
FT                   score 1.1e-47"
FT   misc_feature    151343..151891
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08245, Mur ligase, central, score
FT                   1e-35"
FT   misc_feature    151949..152239
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02875, Mur ligase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 2.1e-23"
FT   CDS_pept        152448..153368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0131"
FT                   /product="D-alanine:D-alanine ligase B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36038.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKIAVLLGGTSAERDVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGIDAHPVDPQEV
FT                   DVAQLKAMGFQKVFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELLGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSEEQKARISALGLPLIVKPSREGSSVGMTKVVEENAL
FT                   QGALSLSFQHDDEILIEKWLCGPEFTVAIVGEEILPSIRIQPAGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLDASQEAALQSLVLQAWKALGCTGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVTMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   misc_feature    152454..152732
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01820, D-alanine--D-alanine ligase,
FT                   N-terminal, score 2.7e-55"
FT   misc_feature    152634..152669
FT                   /note="PS00843 D-alanine--D-alanine ligase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    152688..152705
FT                   /note="PS00343 Gram-positive cocci surface proteins
FT                   'anchoring' hexapeptide."
FT   misc_feature    152733..153356
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07478, D-alanine--D-alanine ligase,
FT                   C-terminal, score 2.5e-107"
FT   misc_feature    153189..153275
FT                   /note="PS00844 D-alanine--D-alanine ligase signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        153370..154200
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0132"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSDEETPSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLCTVFVSGWV
FT                   VLGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQAILALGAPGTFMTQDVNIIQSQIERLP
FT                   WIKQASVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPSDRIGKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSASEVLQGYREMGQVLAKDKFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNGIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESNQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   misc_feature    153445..153513
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0132
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 26-48"
FT   misc_feature    153535..153747
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08478,
FT                   Polypeptide-transport-associated, FtsQ-type, score 1.2e-24"
FT   misc_feature    153754..154110
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03799, Cell division protein FtsQ,
FT                   score 7.5e-36"
FT   CDS_pept        154197..155459
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0133"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36040.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLAASYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEQLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   misc_feature    154224..154784
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02491, Cell division protein FtsA,
FT                   score 7.6e-79"
FT   misc_feature    154287..154319
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    154812..155342
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02491, Cell division protein FtsA,
FT                   score 2.1e-79"
FT   CDS_pept        155520..156671
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0134"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36041.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDREALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVLDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKTVAKVVNDNTPQAAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   misc_feature    155550..156131
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00091, Tubulin/FtsZ, GTPase, score
FT                   1.1e-93"
FT   misc_feature    155646..155750
FT                   /note="PS01134 FtsZ protein signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    155805..155870
FT                   /note="PS01135 FtsZ protein signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    156135..156515
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03953, Tubulin/FtsZ, C-terminal,
FT                   score 2.1e-44"
FT   CDS_pept        156772..157689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0135"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36042.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFRPYNGFTLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDSSSQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEFVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSTVLA"
FT   misc_feature    156775..157611
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03331, UDP-3-O-acyl
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase, score 4e-193"
FT   CDS_pept        158037..158465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0136"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36043.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAASFGLPALSNAAETNTPARTTASTASKVNFSHFALLEASNRR
FT                   PNFTVDYWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFAMAPQTLPVADAPSPLQAHHIALLNTLSAMLTQEGTP
FT                   PAIVRRLSLAYFAPQTAFSIPAWISQAQGIRAGPQRLS"
FT   misc_feature    158037..158462
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06558, Secretion monitor, score
FT                   3.6e-105"
FT   CDS_pept        158527..161232
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0137"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36044.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKAVSLINAMEPEMEKLSDDELKA
FT                   KTNEFRARIEKGESVESLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNDRCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALSGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGMSVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKKVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSDTFQGEGHFSVDEKARQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVQEGIMDEGESLYSPGNIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVEIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTANGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSEVVSRELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAGIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIMLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALEAPTEEQIAQIKADWQVRHDAVLAAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDPGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYTQRNELLDVSDVSDTINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDIPGLQERLKNDFDLEMPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFAMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEAMEMQRREEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDAAVAADLA
FT                   AQTGERKIGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLS"
FT   misc_feature    158542..159732
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07517, SecA DEAD-like, score
FT                   2.3e-218"
FT   misc_feature    159208..159600
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01043, SecA preprotein
FT                   cross-linking region, score 1.3e-83"
FT   misc_feature    160024..160071
FT                   /note="PS01312 Protein secA signatures."
FT   misc_feature    160375..161019
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07516, SecA Wing and Scaffold,
FT                   score 3.6e-124"
FT   misc_feature    161167..161229
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02810, SEC-C motif, score 2.8e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        161384..161779
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0138"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-8-oxoguanine-triphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQIAVGIIRNPNDEIFITQRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEAGET
FT                   PEQALIRELQEEVGITPTQVTLFDTLEYQFPDRHITLWFWLVERWDGEPWGKEGQPGRW
FT                   IAQNALSTDDFPPANEPIIRKLRQFAL"
FT   misc_feature    161393..161767
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00293, NUDIX hydrolase, core, score
FT                   1.5e-30"
FT   misc_feature    161495..161554
FT                   /note="PS00893 mutT domain signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161813..162802)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0139"
FT                   /product="putative aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36046.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYRTLGANGPRVSAIGLGCMGMSAFYGAHDDSTSIKTLHYALDQ
FT                   GVTLLDTADMYGPYTNERLVGRAIADRRDRVFLATKFGIVLDPANPMARGVNGRPEYVR
FT                   RSCEQSLQRLGVDHIDLYYQHRVDPSVPIEETVGAMADLVREGKVRYLGLSEASTQTLE
FT                   RAHNVHPITALQSEYSLWSREAEISALSTCERLGIGFVAYSPLGRGFLTGTIKTPEDFA
FT                   ANDFRRTNPRFMGENFSRNLRLAEAIKQMAREKECTPAQLALAWLLARNRHIVPTPGTR
FT                   HCARVDENLGALSLTLSPQELTAIEAVFPHDAAAGPRYWPEIMSTLNR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(161873..162784)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00248, Aldo/keto reductase, score
FT                   1.8e-68"
FT   CDS_pept        162888..163829
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0140"
FT                   /product="putative lysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAGLIMRHDVMSILHAFCMIAENHSFTRAAAQLHISTSALSQNM
FT                   RQLEDELGVKLLNRTTRRVGLTEAGHAFLASIRPALNHIDEAMEHARQSRDIPGGTLRL
FT                   TVPRTAATLLLQPNLAGFMRDYPDIRLDIDVNDGFVDLINERFDAGIRFGDAVQLDMNV
FT                   VPLGDVLRPAIVASPAYLARFGTPLHPQELINHRCLCHRFTRESGLYRWEFVHGAQRLE
FT                   ITPEAALMVNDKALRLSAARDGAGLTYVFEQDVHEDLQDGRLCSVLEEWLPAADRFYLY
FT                   YPGRAHMAPKLRVFIDYFCHKAILPSQQSHHR"
FT   misc_feature    162921..163100
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 1.7e-21"
FT   misc_feature    162963..163055
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    163170..163790
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03466, LysR, substrate-binding,
FT                   score 3.2e-39"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163826..164017)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0140A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Match to HAMAP family MF_00649, with score=1901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVTVVNCPTCGKPVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIASSGDQSDSDDWSEER"
FT   misc_feature    complement(163829..164008)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03884, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF329, score 1.9e-36"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164027..164770)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36049.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLSINLPIADHAGALHFFR
FT                   NISDLLDVFERGEVRTELLKELERQQRKLQAWVEVPGVDQDRIEALRQQLKSAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQQLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLQQAQRDAQIESWLASLNP
FT                   LTQALTLVLDLIRNSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGDDADLLRLMLTLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDSENGLVPERLDFELACC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(164030..164764)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07072, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1342, score 1.5e-162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164770..165390)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36050.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTVALTGGIGSGKSTVADAFADLGITVIDADIIARQMVEPGQP
FT                   ALNAIAEHFGSELIAADGTLRRRALRERIFSHPEEKAWLNALLHPLIQQETQRQFQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENRLYQKANRVLVVDVTPETQLIRTMQRDDVTREHVEHILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHASYLKLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(164851..165384)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01121, Dephospho-CoA kinase, score
FT                   4.3e-110"
FT   misc_feature    complement(165115..165204)
FT                   /note="PS01294 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0038
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(165343..165366)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        165616..166659
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0143"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /product="Guanosine 5'-monophosphate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36051.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQTWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFEMAQALAGFDILTAVHKHYTVEEWATFINTASADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTVQILALNPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TMPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGSVVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMNRHVGG
FT                   VAKYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPVGNTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNSL"
FT   misc_feature    165637..166656
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00478, IMP dehydrogenase/GMP
FT                   reductase, score 1.3e-161"
FT   misc_feature    166141..166179
FT                   /note="PS00487 IMP dehydrogenase / GMP reductase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166690..167892)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0144"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36052.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQLWRWQGVNDKGQLEQDVVWVDNRLALIITLQHQRIMPLRI
FT                   KRIGVNAALWKEEQSAEIIHQLATLIHAGLTLSEGLELLAKQHPHRQWQALLRTLAHEL
FT                   EQGVPFSSALVSWPQVFPPLYQTMIRTGELTGKLAECCFELARQQKAQRQITVSVKKAL
FT                   RYPAIILTMAALVVFAILHFVLPEFAAIYRSFNTPLPLLTRGIIAIAQWGSAWGWLILF
FT                   LTMLVAIAHRRVKQKPSWQAQRQRLLLRLPVMGRLIRGQKLAQIFTVLALTQSAGIPFL
FT                   QGLESAIESLGCPYWSQRLTQVHQEIAAGNPVWLALKNTQEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DIMLHNLARHHSESTLALADNLASLLEPALLIITGLIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(166723..166791,167212..167280,
FT                   167338..167406))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0144 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 163-185, 205-227 and 368-390"
FT   misc_feature    complement(166729..167097)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00482, Bacterial type II secretion
FT                   system protein, score 6e-17"
FT   misc_feature    complement(167335..167706)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00482, Bacterial type II secretion
FT                   system protein, score 1.1e-19"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167921..169267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0145"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAQLNTLCQRHQAVLINSASNSITVAVVDAPSHALLDALHFAT
FT                   QKQIDIVCWTRQQMENHRHKPDQAPSANAAKGGETAAQLLNQTLRSAMAKRASDIHLEP
FT                   GASRYRIRLRIDGVLHILQDIAKETGLALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVDLAGD
FT                   SISFRIATLPCKEGEKVVLRLLHQVEQTLDLDTLGMYGAQLTAFRQALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQTRNTPGINLCSVEDPIEIPLDGINQTQIHPRAGLTFQNVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDIIMVGEIRDGDTAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTSETLIRLQQMGVARWMISS
FT                   ALTLVVAQRLVRKLCPHCKQRLSDPVVLSPNLWPSALPRWQANGCQHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLTVTPALRQLIASGASAQALEAHLQQTGTGTLFENGCRAVEQGMTPF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(168206..169042)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00437, Bacterial type II secretion
FT                   system protein E, score 3.1e-123"
FT   misc_feature    complement(168383..168427)
FT                   /note="PS00662 Bacterial type II secretion system protein E
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(168581..168604)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(169112..169243)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05157, General secretory system II,
FT                   protein E, N-terminal, score 3.3e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169277..169714)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0146"
FT                   /product="prepilin peptidase dependent protein D precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36054.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGTSTCDAGVNGIPSPVITRYVSGMSVEKGVITLTGQESLSGLS
FT                   VIMTPAWDNANGITGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDVFRFDAN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(169628..169696)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0146
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   misc_feature    complement(169631..169702)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07963, Prepilin-type
FT                   cleavage/methylation, N-terminal, score 1.9e-08"
FT   misc_feature    complement(169640..169702)
FT                   /note="PS00409 Prokaryotic N-terminal methylation site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169936..170682)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0147"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36055.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADTQAHATVITREDGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVRLTWHVDD
FT                   GDAIHANQTVFELNGPARVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASEVRRYVGLLAGTQTQLLDTR
FT                   KTLPGLRTALKYAVLCGGGANHRLGLTDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKAFWLHPDVPV
FT                   EVEVENLDELDDALKAGADIIMLDNFNTDQMREAVKRVNGQARLEVSGNVTAETLREFA
FT                   ETGVDFISVGALTKHVRALDLSMRFC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(169945..170439)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01729, Quinolinate phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferase, score 2.8e-94"
FT   misc_feature    complement(170443..170682)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02749, Quinolinate phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferase, score 1.3e-32"
FT   CDS_pept        170917..171480
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0148"
FT                   /product="AmpD protein (anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide
FT                   amidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36056.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDKGWLVEARRVPSPHYDCRPDDEKPSLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPDAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSNYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRTLIACYPAIADNMTGHCNIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWPRFRALVALSSHKEMT"
FT   misc_feature    170965..171447
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01510, N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine
FT                   amidase, family 2, score 6.1e-65"
FT   CDS_pept        171594..172331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0149"
FT                   /product="AmpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTMGMTAIAMVVTFLLLQALKGLLFNVPTLVVWILLGVLCIGA
FT                   GKVRVHYHAWLKAASRNDPHPCEAMASELTLIHGVPPDCNEREFLRELQNALLWINFRF
FT                   YLAPLFWFIVGGPWGPVTLVGYAFLRAWQTWLARYQTPHQRLQSGIDAILHVLDWIPVR
FT                   LAGVVYALLGHGEKALPAWFASLADLHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHTDKVETPKAAVS
FT                   MAKKASFVVVVIIALLTIYGALV"
FT   sig_peptide     171594..171656
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0149"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0149 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.842) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.444 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   misc_feature    join(171606..171659,171663..171731,171912..171980,
FT                   172272..172325)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0149 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-22, 24-46, 107-129 and 227-244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172423..173373)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0150"
FT                   /product="putatuve glycosysl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36058.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWPNPFIEQRADPFILRDGSDYYFIASVPEYDRLEIRRADSLE
FT                   GLRAADPVVVWRKPESGPMSQLIWAPEMHRINGKWYIYFAATHTQALDKLGMFQHRMFA
FT                   LECADADPLTGKWTEKGQIKTPFDTFALDATTFYHQGKQWYLWAQKAPDIAGNSNIYLA
FT                   ELENPWTIKGEPVRLSKPEYDWECRGFWVNEGPAVVVHGDKLFISYSASATDENYCMGL
FT                   LWINVNDDPRDPANWHKSPRPVFTTSYENRQYGPGHNSFTQTPEGEDVLVYHARNYTEI
FT                   EGDPLYDPNRHTRLKRVRWDENGMPDFGVPPADTI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(172456..173364)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04616, Glycoside hydrolase, family
FT                   43, score 6.7e-135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173373..174779)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0151"
FT                   /product="putative symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36059.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGRLSVREKIGYGMGDAGCNIIFGAIMLFVNYFYTDIFGLAPA
FT                   LVGVLLLSVRVIDAVTDPVMGALADRTQSKYGRFRPWLLWIAFPYALFSVLMFTTPDWG
FT                   YNSKVVYAFVTYFLLSVTYTAINIPYCSLGGVITNDPKERVACQAYRFVLVGIATLLLS
FT                   LTLLPMVDWFGGGDKAKGYQLAMTVLAIIGMGMFLFCFASVRERVRPAVPTHDDMKNDF
FT                   KDVWKNDQWVRILLLTLCNVCPGFIRMAATMYYVTWVMGQSTHFATLFISLGVVGMMIG
FT                   SMLAKVLTDRWCKLKVFFWTNIALAIFSCAFYFFDPKATVMIVALYFLLNILHQIPSPL
FT                   HWSLMADVDDYGEWKTGKRITGISFSGNLFFLKLGLAIAGAMVGFLLSWYGYDASAKAQ
FT                   SASAMNGIMLLFTVIPGVGYLITAGVVRLLKVDRELMKKIQDDLEKRRTNYRELSELQD
FT                   LKAAESVRKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(173493..173561,173619..173687,
FT                   173748..173816,173829..173897,173916..173984,
FT                   174012..174080,174168..174236,174264..174332,
FT                   174369..174437,174480..174539,174609..174677,
FT                   174687..174746))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0151 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31, 35-57, 81-100, 115-137,
FT                   150-172, 182-204, 234-256, 266-288, 295-317, 322-344,
FT                   365-387 and 407-429"
FT   misc_feature    complement(173616..174725)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 6.2e-09"
FT   misc_feature    complement(173784..173831)
FT                   /note="PS00038 Myc-type, 'helix-loop-helix' dimerization
FT                   domain signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174943..176313)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0152"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transport protein AroP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36060.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQQHGEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASLIQSAGP
FT                   GIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGGFAGFASGWNYWVLYVL
FT                   VAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWASAAAFFVIINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIAV
FT                   IAMILFGAWLLFSDTAGPQATVRNLWEPGGFLPHGWTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGIT
FT                   AAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLLPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGDT
FT                   FVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALLNVDKRGVPVSSILVSA
FT                   VVTALCVLLNYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMMFRRAKQQQGVKTRFPAL
FT                   FYPFGNVLCLLFMAAVLIIMLMTPGMAISVWLIPVWLLILGVGYLCKEKTAKTVKAH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(174946..176262)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00324, Amino acid
FT                   permease-associated region, score 1.1e-171"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(174979..175038,175051..175119,
FT                   175177..175245,175255..175323,175402..175470,
FT                   175528..175596,175654..175722,175789..175857,
FT                   175894..175962,175990..176058,176116..176175,
FT                   176185..176253))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0152 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 47-66, 86-108, 118-140,
FT                   153-175, 198-220, 240-262, 282-304, 331-353, 357-379,
FT                   399-421 and 426-445"
FT   misc_feature    complement(176095..176187)
FT                   /note="PS00218 Amino acid permeases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        176879..177631
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0153"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36061.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQFDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKDRIRELHHAIELAQESGDLDAESEAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYARREMLPLVSTHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEIMLDRSREESRRERALRRLE"
FT   misc_feature    176909..177100
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00392, Bacterial regulatory protein
FT                   GntR, HTH, score 3.9e-34"
FT   misc_feature    176978..177052
FT                   /note="PS00043 Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    177173..177559
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07729, GntR, C-terminal, score
FT                   1.1e-30"
FT   CDS_pept        177803..180466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0154"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFQNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLSEAR
FT                   KGGVKVAAGAGASNYINTIAVEDEPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGIYARAFLEGRLTQEQM
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIVNELEG
FT                   IFAGAGWNVIKVMWGGRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKVYAALKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   TAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRYVRDRFNVPVADADLEKLPYITFPEGSEEHKYLHERRQA
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPQLSDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   ASWLAAATSYSTNDLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWQAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPAGAEEGIRKGIYKLETLEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAEILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   ITKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   misc_feature    178889..178990
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00456, Transketolase, N-terminal,
FT                   score 7e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        180481..182364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0155"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component (E2)
FT                   of pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36063.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGTDEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGVVKEIKVSVGDKTETGALIMIFDSADGAADAAPAQAEEKKEATPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVHVPDIGSDEVEVTEVMVKVGDTVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   TGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGAAPAAAPAKAEAAPAAPAAATGVKDVNVPDIGGDEVEVTEV
FT                   MVKVGDKVAAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKISTGDKVKTGSLIMVFEVEGA
FT                   APAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEKPAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREFGVN
FT                   LAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKDAIKRAEAAPAAAGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGEVEE
FT                   VELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITDLEAFRKQQNAEAEKRKLDVKYTPVV
FT                   FIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKKSVT
FT                   ELSRELTTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGISKSA
FT                   MEPVWNGKEFVPRLMMPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNMLSDIRRLVM"
FT   misc_feature    180487..180702
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00364, Biotin/lipoyl attachment,
FT                   score 5.4e-29"
FT   misc_feature    180553..180642
FT                   /note="PS00189 2-oxo acid dehydrogenases acyltransferase
FT                   component lipoyl binding site."
FT   misc_feature    180796..181011
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00364, Biotin/lipoyl attachment,
FT                   score 4.2e-29"
FT   misc_feature    180862..180951
FT                   /note="PS00189 2-oxo acid dehydrogenases acyltransferase
FT                   component lipoyl binding site."
FT   misc_feature    181093..181308
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00364, Biotin/lipoyl attachment,
FT                   score 5.4e-28"
FT   misc_feature    181159..181248
FT                   /note="PS00189 2-oxo acid dehydrogenases acyltransferase
FT                   component lipoyl binding site."
FT   misc_feature    181402..181425
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    181456..181566
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02817, E3 binding, score 2e-18"
FT   misc_feature    181660..182361
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00198, Catalytic domain of
FT                   components of various dehydrogenase complexes, score
FT                   3e-110"
FT   CDS_pept        182566..183990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0156"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYNTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEGAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVITQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRVW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPKRMLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSEIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVSMEGKKAPAEAQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEV
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   misc_feature    182587..183522
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07992, FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, score 1.1e-76"
FT   misc_feature    182689..182721
FT                   /note="PS00076 Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductases class-I active site."
FT   misc_feature    183094..183381
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00070, Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, NAD-binding region,
FT                   score 1.3e-24"
FT   misc_feature    183604..183933
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02852, Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase dimerisation region,
FT                   score 2.5e-52"
FT   CDS_pept        184279..184563
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0157"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFLTTAALTATLISGMAFASDPVIPWATNSGGTESTHIAAMGE
FT                   DLNAQYQQITHTHEGVWAANSGSIQADEAALTSNKPPVQGHPELMPHQG"
FT   sig_peptide     184279..184341
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0157"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0157 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184601..185392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0158"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMLSALLLSLPLLGYAQERFPSPEAAASAFAAAVAGKNETQL
FT                   TALLSDDWRQFLPPEGADPEAVARFNRDWREGHRIVQKDNTAHLNVGREDWQLPVPMVK
FT                   ETGGWRFDMAAAGNEILTRTIGRNELSTLQAMHAYVDAQQDYYLQNHRWAHRIISSEGQ
FT                   KDGLYWPTKAGDVPSPLGPNFSPAAPDEGYHGYHFRIISDNDGHGAALLAWPMHYGETG
FT                   VMSFMVNQDDRIYQADLGKETESKVQAITRFAPDAQWQVAE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(185336..185392)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0158"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0158 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.964 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185405..187027)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0159"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPFKPHLIALVCSAGLFAASGVLYVKSRAPEAPAQAATPAPEQ
FT                   TQTAVPAPVAKTTFTTAQIDQWVAPVALYPDALLSQVLMASTYPANVVQAVQWSRDNPT
FT                   LQGDAAIQAVASQPWDPSVKSLVAFPQLMALMGENPQWVQNLGDAFLAQPQDVMDAVQR
FT                   LRLLAQQTGSLKSTPQQTVTSVPKSSASTAVTTTTTTSASTPATPSTVIKIEPANPQVV
FT                   YVPNYNPATVYGAWPNTAYPPVYLPPPPGQQFADSFVKGFGYSLGVATTYALFSSIDWD
FT                   DDDHHHHDDDHHDDDYHHGGNGYQHNGDNININVNNFKRISGQNLPGQTMGWQHNPAWR
FT                   NGVPYPNNTVAQRFHPTNVSGGLSATQQAPVSRDSQRQAAMAQFQQRSHTSPANLSGET
FT                   SRDRQRKAASQQLNQIAQRNNYRGYDGTQNSSRREAAQQTLNKSTTQQHRSELKAKAQQ
FT                   HPVSQQQRDTARQRIESSTPQQRQAFRQNMHANVFSGNDSRSPSWQSQQLRGLESRRGS
FT                   HLNTEQRAAAREHFSEHHEFHRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(186947..187027)
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0159"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0159 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.991) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.447 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   CDS_pept        187416..190013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0160"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase 2 (citrate hydro-lyase 2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36068.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAQGIVPKPLDATQMAALVELLKTPPVGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLINRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAVAKGDTTSPLVSPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDAKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLSRPPLA
FT                   EKITVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHAQAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQKKGYPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPNVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESSRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVTTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIIEYLTSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLADPQLLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARLL
FT                   SDVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDSHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVFLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTFVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFDQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   misc_feature    187419..188561
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06434, Aconitase B, N-terminal,
FT                   bacterial, score 3.3e-291"
FT   misc_feature    188562..189869
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00330, Aconitase/3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase large subunit, alpha/beta/alpha, score 4.7e-11"
FT   misc_feature    189519..189572
FT                   /note="PS00450 Aconitase family signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    189696..189737
FT                   /note="PS01244 Aconitase family signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190053..190517)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0161"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RH97"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFRRIIYHSGWFILLGPLIGAATAIGVINYSPAIIGGPDSFLF
FT                   CFYRTIPALVIITGWIYSLLPAWLTGVACALIPLKLYQKIINRMILCAIAGGLITTLFN
FT                   LVRYRFDISILPLIYGEVLIMLIPAIVAGALMGGVITYLPGLREVKRNNK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(190086..190154,190197..190265,
FT                   190302..190370,190413..190481))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0161 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-72, 85-107 and 122-144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190934..191257)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RH98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLFICSRNQWRSPTAEQVFRRYPGLSVRSAGTSRNAKKSVSCG
FT                   LLQWADVICVMEQKHKDRLMAEYRRIIENKPLHVLDIPDDYRYMDPELVRQLEELVPEV
FT                   LGI"
FT   CDS_pept        191528..191890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RH99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36071.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDVTGGVKVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKDNLSLLDEVEQA
FT                   ARTVKGSERSWQRAGHEYTIWMDGEEVMIRANQLDFSGDEMEEGMSYYDEESLSLCGME
FT                   DFLRVVAAYREFVSKA"
FT   misc_feature    191528..191881
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06062, Uncharacterised conserved
FT                   protein UCP006287, score 3e-72"
FT   CDS_pept        192125..193078
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdgT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0164"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36072.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKKAIERVPGGMMVVPLVIGAVINTFAPQALEIGGFTTALFKN
FT                   GAAPLIGAFLLCMGAGISVKAAPQALLQGGTITLTKLLVAIGIGLGVEHLFGAEGIFGL
FT                   SGVAIIAAMSNSNGGLYAALVGEFGNERDVGAISILSLNDGPFFTMIALGAAGMANIPI
FT                   MALVAVLVPLVVGMILGNLDPHMRDFLTKGGPLLIPFFAFALGAGINLEMLLQGGLAGI
FT                   LLGVLTTFVGGFFNIRADRLVGGTGIAGAAASSTAGNAVATPLAIAQADPSLAEVAAAA
FT                   APLIAASVITTAILTPVLTSWVAKKQARQASLEKNA"
FT   misc_feature    192125..193048
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03812, 2-keto-3-deoxygluconate
FT                   permease, score 3.9e-96"
FT   misc_feature    join(192161..192229,192257..192316,192335..192394,
FT                   192422..192490,192524..192592,192602..192670,
FT                   192689..192757,192767..192835,192854..192922,
FT                   192965..193033)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0164 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 45-64, 71-90, 100-122,
FT                   134-156, 160-182, 189-211, 215-237, 244-266 and 281-303"
FT   CDS_pept        193075..194346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIVIADDFTGSNDTGVQLAKKGARTEVMLSASQKPSRRADVLV
FT                   INTESRAMPADQAASAVYAALSPWCETSPAPLVYKKIDSTFRGNIGAEVTAAMRASQRK
FT                   LAVIAAAIPAAGRTTLEGKCLVNGVPLLETEFASDPKTPIVSSRIAEIVALQSEIPVYE
FT                   VFLQDVRRGGLSALLTAYAAEGEGIIVVDAVEERDLTLIAQAACEQPSMPLLVGAAGLA
FT                   NALPVELFMQDRQRLPVLVVAGSMSEATRRQVDNALCRGRAEVVDIDAARMVSDSAEQE
FT                   IASVVEQACALLSQHRHTILRTSRRAEDRQLIDALCEKSAMSRQQLGERLSQRLGVVTL
FT                   NIIEQARIGGLFLTGGDIATAVAGALGAEGYRIQSEVAPCIPCGTFVNSEIDDLPVITK
FT                   AGGFGSDSTLCDALYYIEEMYCGD"
FT   misc_feature    193540..194085
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07005, Type III effector
FT                   Hrp-dependent outers, score 2.1e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        194336..195319
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0166"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36074.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTVAITMGDPAGIGPEIIVKALSEDGLNGAPLVVIGCLATLK
FT                   RLQAKGITPNVELRAIERVAEARFAPGIIHVIDEPLAQPEALEAGKVQAQAGDFAYRCV
FT                   KRATELALRGDVQAIATAPLNKEALHLAGHNYPGHTELLATLTHSRDYAMVLYTDKLKV
FT                   IHVSTHIALRKFLDTLSTARVETVIGIADTFLKRVGYVKPRIAVAGVNPHAGENGLFGD
FT                   EETRILTPAITDARAKGMDVYGPCPPDTVFLQAYEGQYDMVVAMYHDQGHIPLKLLGFY
FT                   DGVNITAGLPFIRTSADHGTAFDIAWTGKAKSESMAVSIKLAMQLA"
FT   misc_feature    194396..195307
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04166, Pyridoxal phosphate (active
FT                   vitamin B6) biosynthesis PdxA, score 4.8e-117"
FT   misc_feature    194423..194455
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        195329..196096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0167"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQHRLELIVAYLKNHTLVTVEQLVEAVDASPATIRRDLIKLDE
FT                   QGVISRSHGGVALRRFEPAQPTTNEKQLRSPAEKRAIARVAASLVNAGDAVVLDAGTTM
FT                   MELAKCLTHLPLRVITVDLHIALFLAEFRQIEVTIVGGRIDDSSQSCIGEHGRKLLRSV
FT                   YPNIAFMSCNSWGVKTGVTTPTEDKAGLKQEIIANAQRKVLLADSSKYGAHSLFNVVPL
FT                   ERFNDVITDVNLPPSAQVELKGRAFALTLVQPE"
FT   misc_feature    195344..195448
FT                   /note="PS00894 Bacterial regulatory proteins, deoR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    195344..195502
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08220, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, DeoR N-terminal, score 4.4e-19"
FT   misc_feature    195554..196021
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00455, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, DeoR, score 1.8e-45"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196126..196920)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0168"
FT                   /product="s-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme (ec
FT                   4.1.1.50) (adometdc) (samdc) [contains:
FT                   s-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase beta chain;
FT                   s-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase alpha chain]"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPVDPKLIDQTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDVNGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSEDMKSLYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTETERQEITAALWKEMREIYYGRNISAV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(196414..196809)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02675, S-adenosylmethionine
FT                   decarboxylase related, score 1.3e-78"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196941..197801)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0169"
FT                   /product="Spermidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36077.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENTMWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVETI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFTLVIDDGVNFVNQTHQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQDEALDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSSEIIQARFHAAGLKCRYYNPAIHAAAFALPQYLHD
FT                   ALSAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(197070..197786)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01564, Spermine synthase, score
FT                   4.4e-134"
FT   misc_feature    complement(197364..197399)
FT                   /note="PS00136 Serine proteases, subtilase family, aspartic
FT                   acid active site."
FT   misc_feature    complement(197520..197561)
FT                   /note="PS01330 Spermidine/spermine synthases family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197908..198255)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0170"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFRPVLFGSLMALCANSYALTESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDC
FT                   GYQNLPNSQIRRALVFFAQQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKSLGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALA
FT                   RDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(198190..198255)
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0170"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0170 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.745 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        198457..200067
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0171"
FT                   /product="possible multicopper oxidase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36079.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWSRAAFAAERPALPIPDLLTADAS
FT                   NRMQLIVKAGQSTFAGKNATTWGYNGNLLGPAVQLHKGKSVTVDIHNQLAEDTTLHWHG
FT                   LEILGIVDGGPQGIIPAGGTRTVTFTPEQRAATCWIHPHKHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVLIE
FT                   DDEIRKLRLPKQWGIDDVPVIIQDKRFSADGQIDYQLDIMTAAVGWFGDTLLTNGAIYP
FT                   QHSAPKGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNIAASDNRPLYVIASDGGLLAEPVKVTELPLLMGERF
FT                   EVLVDISDGKAFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPLRITASGTLPDTLTTMPAL
FT                   PLLEGLTVRNLKLSMDPRLDMMGMQMLMKKYGAQAMSGMDHDSMNAHMQGGNMGHGEMD
FT                   HGNMDHSGMNHGAMGNMNHGGKFDFHNANFINGQVFDMNKPMFAAQKGRHERWVISGVG
FT                   DMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSENGKAPAAHRTGWKDTVRVEGGISEVLVKFDHDAPKEHAYM
FT                   AHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   sig_peptide     198457..198540
FT                   /gene="cueO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0171"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0171 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 28 and 29"
FT   misc_feature    198607..198957
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07732, Multicopper oxidase, type 3,
FT                   score 1e-42"
FT   misc_feature    199645..200064
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07731, Multicopper oxidase, type 2,
FT                   score 2.2e-17"
FT   misc_feature    200011..200046
FT                   /note="PS00080 Multicopper oxidases signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(200145..202337,202341..202535))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0172"
FT                   /note="glucose dehydrogenase. The sequence has been checked
FT                   and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36080.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(200259..200375)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 1e-07"
FT   misc_feature    complement(200442..200558)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 3e-06"
FT   misc_feature    complement(200967..201080)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 0.00079"
FT   misc_feature    complement(201129..201245)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 9.8e-05"
FT   misc_feature    complement(201363..201479)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 0.0011"
FT   misc_feature    complement(201561..201674)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 4.1e-05"
FT   misc_feature    complement(201750..201863)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01011, Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone,
FT                   score 6.2e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        202741..203277
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0173"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSEMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCREVQVPHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILGLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVDVPVEFVGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYVGKVVLLDE"
FT   misc_feature    202747..203187
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00156, Phosphoribosyltransferase,
FT                   score 4.7e-39"
FT   misc_feature    203023..203061
FT                   /note="PS00103 Purine/pyrimidine phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203335..203997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0174"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHSGCGGI
FT                   KAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWLKHSSLLGKMPEEQRLDALYELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQNVTIHGWAYSINDGLLRDLDVTATNRETLENGYHKGISALSLKYIPHQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(203422..203910)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00484, Carbonic anhydrase, score
FT                   1.5e-63"
FT   misc_feature    complement(203692..203754)
FT                   /note="PS00705 Prokaryotic-type carbonic anhydrases
FT                   signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(203851..203874)
FT                   /note="PS00704 Prokaryotic-type carbonic anhydrases
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        204106..205032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36083.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVNVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFETVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVEHKEAVLRSEKYLKQLDLWEKRHERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNAKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKN
FT                   LLSKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLTGYQYRLVDTSTLEVEVLREQGVNSVFSQLSEQGVQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVHEKQGDRA"
FT   misc_feature    204196..204741
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 1.2e-52"
FT   misc_feature    204217..204240
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    204514..204558
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        205029..205799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0176"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36084.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGEMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMAVITNSYANVASSFFSAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGFVGGGVARGLCVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLILTAILFSLAGLLNAVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLIPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIH
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVIFIAAFYLLCWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   misc_feature    205047..205685
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01061, ABC-2 type transporter,
FT                   score 1.5e-48"
FT   misc_feature    join(205086..205154,205212..205280,205338..205406,
FT                   205449..205517,205536..205604,205704..205772)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0176 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 62-84, 104-126, 141-163,
FT                   170-192 and 226-248"
FT   misc_feature    205560..205673
FT                   /note="PS00890 ABC-2 type transport system integral
FT                   membrane proteins signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205919..206998)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0177"
FT                   /product="putative fimbriae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLWMLLALSLFSGHALADGTMGNGSGWCQPTSGTHNFFFPLDQ
FT                   TITDTDENQAGKIVKESWSVGGEYSARCDCDNKDYQGVNYFTATTGDLTQKGTYSEAGS
FT                   NGQQMDFYVLVAGKLEIGTETYIVGNLKQYIPAPFSAISNQDPTAGGCTGADINKMSAG
FT                   NKGNVRIYITHPLVGEITIPETTIMNLYLSKTPGSSGDNIPPSVPPMAHVTMSGTITVP
FT                   QSCSINAGQVIEVRLPDIEGKDIRHLGDSPQNSHVTTQVNFTCSNVADGTNLSMSLNGA
FT                   TDPHNPDYLKTDNENLGIRISDKYDNTIVPGGSAELPIEDYADGKGSTEFTAAPVNTTG
FT                   HVPHTGEYQATATLEIQIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(205919..210850)
FT                   /note="fimbrial operon sti"
FT   misc_feature    complement(205922..206368)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 0.0015"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(206942..206998)
FT                   /gene="stiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0177"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0177 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(207007..207942,207946..209565))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0178"
FT                   /note="putative fimbrial usher protein. The sequence has
FT                   been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36086.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(207058..207942,207946..209460))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00577, Fimbrial biogenesis outer
FT                   membrane usher protein, score 0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209580..210263)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0179"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial chaparone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLAKAGLLCCLLCGSLAHAAGINIGTTRVIFHGDAKDASISIS
FT                   NSDNVPYLIQSWAQSISETGASGDAPFMVTPPLFRLNGGQKNVLRIIRTGGNLPEDRES
FT                   LYWLDIKSIPSSNPDNKHNTLMLAVKAEFKLIYRPKALTQKPEEVADRLTWSRQGRTLT
FT                   VKNPTPYYMNFATLSVGSQKVKAPRYVAPFGNTQYTLPAAASGPIVWSIINDFGGTGPE
FT                   HKQTP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(209592..209825)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 1.3e-22"
FT   misc_feature    complement(209835..210197)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 1.1e-46"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(210201..210263)
FT                   /gene="stiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0179"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0179 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210311..210850)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0180"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSLKTLTVALAAITLSPAALADTAKDGTVHITGLIKQNACTVK
FT                   TDSVEVTLQEEFASLFTAAGQTAGDTDFTIELENCDANVYSSVQARFEGTLDGTDATIL
FT                   KNEDDAENIGVQILDKTSTPMTFNDLQAWSAPVNPPTAEGVTELSMPFTARYIATAVPV
FT                   KSGTVDATATFYLQYN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(210314..210766)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.5e-32"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(210782..210850)
FT                   /gene="stiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0180"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0180 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.997 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   CDS_pept        join(211220..211399,211401..211649)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0181"
FT                   /note="putative PTS system IIA component (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36089.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(211223..211399,211401..211559)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03610, Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   fructose subfamily IIA component, score 1.8e-22"
FT   CDS_pept        211711..212940
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36090.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRVVLILLFFFAGNVLAALPARYMQTTKDAAIWSQIGDKMVTV
FT                   GNIRAGQILSVTPVAADYYAFKFGFGVGFIDKGHLESVQGKQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQN
FT                   LVTWKDTPVYNAPDISSAPFGVLVDNLRYPIISKLKGRLHQTWYQIRIGDRLAYVSAMD
FT                   AQEDNGIPILTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFSNQMTWLRDRGYATLTMYQLEDY
FT                   IHNRANFPARAVVITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKLYDMKATAFIISSRIKRHPQTWNPRSL
FT                   QFMSVSELRKISDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGHRRPILYSRSYHNILFDFERSRRALAQFTP
FT                   HVFYLSYPFGGYNATAIKAAKDAGFHLAVTTVRGKVKPGDNPMLLKRLYILRTDSLETM
FT                   SRLISNQPQG"
FT   sig_peptide     211711..211767
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0183"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0183 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.999 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   misc_feature    211723..211791
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0183
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT   misc_feature    212389..212814
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01522, Polysaccharide deacetylase,
FT                   score 2.9e-26"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212947..213327)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0184"
FT                   /product="Aspartate alpha-decarboxylase."
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36091.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTQADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDASGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCAEVGDIVIIASFVTMSDEEARTWRPK
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(212980..213327)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02261, Aspartate decarboxylase,
FT                   score 2.6e-84"
FT   misc_feature    complement(213181..213225)
FT                   /note="PS00678 Trp-Asp (WD) repeats signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213422..214276)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0185"
FT                   /product="Pantoate--beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36092.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQHIRRLRQEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVIVSIFVNPMQFDRPDDLVRYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDYVFAPAVEEIYPQGLE
FT                   GQTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLIQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMSYDIEIVGVPIIRAKDGLALSSRNAYLTAEQRKIAPGLYNVMNSIAEKLIAGNREL
FT                   QEIIAIAEQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLQELTETSKRAVILAAAWLGQARLIDNQSVT
FT                   LAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(213437..214273)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02569, Pantoate-beta-alanine
FT                   ligase, score 2.4e-169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214402..215193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0186"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36093.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTISLLQKCKQEKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGINVMLVGD
FT                   SLGMTIQGHDSTLPVTVEDIAYHTRAVRRGAPNCLLLSDLPFMAYATPEQACENAAIVM
FT                   RAGANMVKIEGGAWLVDTVKMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKIQGRGDAGQVLL
FT                   DDALALEAAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRVTEALSIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGITG
FT                   GHIPKFAKNFLAEAGDMRAAVQQYMAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(214417..215190)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02548, Ketopantoate
FT                   hydroxymethyltransferase, score 4.6e-170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215314..215793)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0187"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36094.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAYIALGSNLASPLEQVNAALKAIADIPDSRIVAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALDTALAPEELLNHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGD
FT                   EVINTDRLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPDLIFPDGISLHQHLTHLGAAKPAHW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(215395..215781)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01288,
FT                   7,8-Dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase, HPPK,
FT                   score 7.2e-75"
FT   misc_feature    complement(215494..215529)
FT                   /note="PS00794
FT                   7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215790..217208)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0188"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36095.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPRCAIFTRVANFCRKVLSREESEAEQAVARPHMTIIPREQHA
FT                   ISRKDISENALKVLYRLNKAGYEAYLVGGGVRDLLLGKKPKDFDVTTNATPDQVRKLFR
FT                   NCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVATFRGHHEGSESDRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEE
FT                   DAQRRDFTINSLYYSVADFTVRDYVGGMQDLQEGVIRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRF
FT                   AAKLNMRISPETAEPIPRLATLLNDIPPARLFEESLKLLQAGNGYETYQQLREYHLFQP
FT                   LFPTITRYFTENGDSAMERIIAQVLKNTDNRIRNEMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLEMAQKI
FT                   AQESGLAYYDAFALAMNDVLDEACRSLAIPKRLTTLTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLM
FT                   EHPKFRAAFDLLELRAQVENNTELQRLAQWWAEFQASAPPEQKGMLNELDDDPAPRRRR
FT                   SRPRKRAPRREGTV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(216609..217004)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01743, Polynucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase region, score 6.3e-74"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217349..218290)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0189"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGSFPALFFIARSMTDSHYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSY
FT                   LQARAQRGIWRVRIEDIDPPREVPGAAATILRQLEHYGLHWDGEVLWQSQRHEAYREAL
FT                   AWLHEQGLSYYCTCPRSRIQRLGGIYDGHCRTLCHGPENAAVRIKQQHPVMHFHDALRG
FT                   DIQADPQLASEDFIIHRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVTEIVRGADLIEPTVRQLSLYKQ
FT                   FGWRAPGYVHLPLALNEQGAKLSKQNHAPALATGDPRPVLVQALRFLGQRDVVAWQEMS
FT                   VEELLRFAVAHWRLTAVPTSANVNPAFSNASR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(217373..218221)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00749, Glutamyl/glutaminyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class Ic, score 5.9e-30"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218314..218769)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0190"
FT                   /product="dosage-dependent dnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36097.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPSEEYMNEAQLSHFKRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(218332..218544)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01258, Zinc finger, DksA/TraR
FT                   C4-type, score 3.4e-36"
FT   misc_feature    complement(218356..218430)
FT                   /note="PS01102 Prokaryotic dksA/traR C4-type zinc finger."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218946..219650)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0191"
FT                   /product="Sugar fermentation stimulation protein homolog."
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36098.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSPPLQRATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGTALTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSENTKRKYPHTWELTETQFGAFICVNTLRANQLTKEAIQENRLPALAGY
FT                   NILKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADFRPDCYIEVKSVTLAEKENGYFPDAITERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMGVAAAGHRAVVVFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDIKYAQLLSEAQNKGVEVLAYKAELSAQ
FT                   KMELNEPVPITL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(218958..219614)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03749, Sugar fermentation
FT                   stimulation protein, score 2.4e-103"
FT   misc_feature    complement(219519..219551)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219667..220197)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0192"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPKRLFFAIYLPDDARAQIIAWRAAHFASEDGRPVAAANLHLT
FT                   LAFLGDVSSDKQRALAQLAGRIRQPGFTLHLDDAGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLLQLAN
FT                   MLRAQAARSGCYQSPQPFRPHITLLRDASHTVAIPPPGFCWSFPVTSFALYASSYGQGR
FT                   TRYAELQRWTLGE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(219700..219930)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02834, Phosphoesterase, HXTX, score
FT                   1.1e-08"
FT   misc_feature    complement(219931..220167)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02834, Phosphoesterase, HXTX, score
FT                   1.1e-18"
FT   CDS_pept        220225..222699
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0193"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQCGAKKVNPVEPFVTSLPVAAVLPELLTALKTAPQVLLSAPTG
FT                   AGKSTWLPLQLLQQGPVAGKILLLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAEALNEKPGETVGYRMRAQSC
FT                   VGPRTRLEVVTEGVLTRMIQRDPELRGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDIQQGLRD
FT                   DLRLLIMSATLDNDRLCQRLPDAPTIVSEGRAFPVERRYQPLATHLRFDEAVAMATAEL
FT                   LRNENGSLLLFLPGVGEIQRVHEHLASRVGSDVLLCPLYGALSLEAQRKAIVPAPAGMR
FT                   KVVLATNIAETSLTIEGIRLVVDSAQERVARFDARTGLTRLVTQRISQASMTQRAGRAG
FT                   RLAPGICLHLLAKEQAERAAAQSDPEILHSDLSGLLMEVLQWGCHDPASLFWLDRPPEV
FT                   NLQAARRLLLMLGALEGERLSARGRKMAATGNDPRLAAMLVNAGEGDSAATAAMLAAIL
FT                   EDPPRGGGTDLSVVFSRRQPGWQQRSQQLLKRLQVRNGEPDSALIMPLLARAFSDRIAR
FT                   RRGQEGRYQLANGMGAMLDADDALGRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLAQPLDIASLIQ
FT                   ACPDLLRQSDTVEWDEAQGTLKAWRRMRIGQLTVSVQPLAKPSEEELHQAMLNGIRDKG
FT                   LSVLNWTPEAEQFRLRLHCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDEASLLATLENWLLPHMTGVQSLRGLK
FT                   SLNVNQALRGLLDYAMLQRLDSELPGHYTVPTGSRITIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEA
FT                   KTPTIAQGRAPLVLELLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWQGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPA
FT                   NTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   misc_feature    220279..220761
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00270, DNA/RNA helicase, DEAD/DEAH
FT                   box type, N-terminal, score 4.7e-07"
FT   misc_feature    220348..220371
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    220969..221253
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00271, DNA/RNA helicase,
FT                   C-terminal, score 8.5e-11"
FT   misc_feature    221431..221619
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04408, Helicase-associated region,
FT                   score 8.7e-08"
FT   misc_feature    221548..221574
FT                   /note="PS00177 DNA topoisomerase II signature."
FT   misc_feature    222259..222657
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08482, RNA helicase, ATP-dependent,
FT                   HrpB type, C-terminal, score 1.1e-92"
FT   CDS_pept        222840..225362
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0194"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1b; peptidoglycan
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36101.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRKGKPSRPVKQKVSRRRQHDDDYDDDYEDEEPMPR
FT                   KGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLFIVFVVLFAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPAAVYGR
FT                   MVNLEPDMPVSKSEMVKLLEATQYRLVTKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPDSKEGQ
FT                   VRARLTFSDGRLETIVNLDNNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMLSSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFPDLLVD
FT                   TLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSERSYWR
FT                   KANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLSSLYYFGRPVEELSLD
FT                   QQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQKIIDQELYDMLSARPLGVQPR
FT                   GGVISPQPAFMQMVRQELQAKLGDKIKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAAEKAVVEGIPALKK
FT                   QRKLSDLETAMVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGAEPQYAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATYLTALS
FT                   QPNLYRLNTWIADAPISLRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGKVMLVDALTRSMNVPTVNLG
FT                   MALGLPAVTDTWTKLGVPKDQLNPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRAPLSAL
FT                   RSVIAEDGKVLYQSYPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPGLHLAGKT
FT                   GTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSQVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMAIYQRYLANQTPTPLVLT
FT                   PPEDVVDMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRTLPVWTDDPNTLCQQGEMMQQQQQPSGNPFDQSSQP
FT                   QQPAQQQPPKEEKSDGVAGWIKEMFGGN"
FT   misc_feature    223017..223085
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0194
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 60-82"
FT   misc_feature    223407..223922
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00912, Glycosyl transferase, family
FT                   51, score 5.6e-81"
FT   misc_feature    224238..225068
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00905, Penicillin-binding protein,
FT                   transpeptidase, score 4.8e-20"
FT   misc_feature    224898..224921
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        225655..227844
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0195"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36102.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLKTAQPNSSLRKIAVVVATAVSGMSVYAQAAVQPKEETITVT
FT                   AAPAAQESAWGPAPTIAAKRSATTTKTDTPIEKTPQSVSVVTNEEMQMHQFQSVKEALG
FT                   YTPGVTVSSRGASNTYDFVIIRGFSSVGLSQNNYLDGLKLQGNFYNDAVIDPYMLERVE
FT                   LMRGPTSVLYGKSNPGGIISMVSKRPTTEPLKEIQFKMGTDNLFQTGFDFSDSLDDNGE
FT                   FSYRLTGLARSTNEQQKSSESQRYAIAPSFTWRPDEKTNFTFLSYFQNEPETGYYGWLP
FT                   KEGTVEPLPNGKRLPTDFNEGASNNTYSRNEKMVGYSFEHGFNDTFTVRQNLRFVEMKT
FT                   AQKSVYGSGIAADGHTLNRGTIVDNERLQNFSVDTQLESKFATGDIDHTLLTGVDFMRM
FT                   RNDINATFGSAPSIDLYNNYHPEYFAFGGAEPYQMNESKQTGLYVQDQAEWNKWVFTLG
FT                   GRYDWSKQATTVRQNSTTPTEGYIERNDHQFTWRGGVNYVFDNGISPYFSYSQSFEPSA
FT                   FDLWSTPRVSYKPSKGEQYEAGVKYVPKDMPVVVTGAVYQLTKTNNLTADPTNPLAQVP
FT                   AGEIRARGVELEAKAALTANINMTASYTYTDAEYTKDTNLKGNTPEQVPEHMASLWGDY
FT                   TFNEGPLSGLTLGTGGRFIGSSYGDPANSFKVGSAAVMDAVVKYDLARFGMAGSSIAVN
FT                   VNNLLDREYVASCFQTYGCFWGAERQVVATATFRF"
FT   sig_peptide     225655..225753
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0195"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0195 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.985 between residues 33 and 34"
FT   misc_feature    225655..225795
FT                   /note="PS00430 TonB-dependent receptor proteins signature
FT                   1."
FT   misc_feature    225877..226197
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07715, TonB-dependent receptor,
FT                   plug, score 2.1e-23"
FT   misc_feature    227122..227841
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00593, TonB-dependent receptor,
FT                   beta-barrel, score 8.4e-24"
FT   misc_feature    227788..227841
FT                   /note="PS01156 TonB-dependent receptor proteins signature
FT                   2."
FT   CDS_pept        227893..228690
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0196"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36103.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENHIHSDTTFALRSVAFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGRVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGDILLDNQPLASWSSKAFARKVAYLPQQLPQAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGVADREKVDEAITLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQQRGLTVVAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAELMRSDTLEQIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   misc_feature    228001..228564
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 1.1e-58"
FT   misc_feature    228022..228045
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    228334..228378
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        228690..229580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0197"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36104.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLYPLTRRRLLTAMVLSPLLWQMNTAQAAAIDPRRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGITPYGVADVPNYKLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPEKLARIAPGRGFDFSDGKKPLAVARRSLVELAQTLNLEAAAEKHLAQYDRFIA
FT                   SQKPHFIRRGGRPLLMTTLIDPRHMLVLGPNCLFQEVLDEYGIVNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAMYKEADVICFAHGNNTDMNALMATPLWQAMPFVRAGRFHRVPAVWFYGATLST
FT                   MHFVRILNNVLGGKA"
FT   misc_feature    228690..228701
FT                   /note="PS00228 Tubulin-beta mRNA autoregulation signal."
FT   sig_peptide     228690..228779
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0197"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0197 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.988 between residues 30 and 31"
FT   misc_feature    228792..229505
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01497, Periplasmic binding protein,
FT                   score 7.1e-09"
FT   misc_feature    229350..229379
FT                   /note="PS00339 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-II
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        229577..231634
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0198"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport protein FhuB precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKREIPDGGAKNALTDLRFGRFVGRIRRSRHPALLLLALLVAA
FT                   CWLTWVNFSVALPRSQWQQAIWSPDIDIIEQMIFHYSQLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLF
FT                   QQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGITVTTLWAIPGALTTQFAALAGACIVGALVFGVAWG
FT                   KRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQLLVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWSGVQRLWPQ
FT                   LLGGVMLTLLLLRPMTLMGLDDGVARNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVLSALLVNAVGIIGF
FT                   IGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLARLMLAPLIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIS
FT                   APLLLWLLPRLKSMSAPDMNASDRVAAERRHVLAFAVAGGALLLLATWVALSFGRDAHG
FT                   WTWASGTLLEELMPWRWPRILAALMAGVMLAVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAF
FT                   GVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGAAATLLIIMIAAGRGGFSPQRMLLAGMAISTAFTM
FT                   LLMMLQASGDPRMADVLTWLSGSTYNATGGQVTRTAIVMVILLAIVPLCRRWLTILPLG
FT                   GDAARAVGMALTPSRIALLALAACLTATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARMLGFRRTMPHM
FT                   VISALAGGVLLVFADWCGRMALFPYQIPAGLLSSFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   misc_feature    join(229679..229747,229835..229888,229925..229984,
FT                   229994..230062,230081..230149,230366..230434,
FT                   230468..230524,230552..230620,230690..230758,
FT                   230816..230884,230921..230977,230987..231055,
FT                   231089..231148,231206..231274,231353..231421,
FT                   231464..231523,231542..231610)
FT                   /note="17 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0198 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 35-57, 87-104, 117-136, 140-162,
FT                   169-191, 264-286, 298-316, 326-348, 372-394, 414-436,
FT                   449-467, 471-493, 505-524, 544-566, 593-615, 630-649 and
FT                   656-678"
FT   misc_feature    229682..229714
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    229826..230527
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01032, Bacterial transport system
FT                   permease protein, score 1.8e-38"
FT   misc_feature    230807..231622
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01032, Bacterial transport system
FT                   permease protein, score 2.6e-62"
FT   CDS_pept        232574..233134
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0199"
FT                   /product="major fimbrial subunit stfa (putative fimbrial
FT                   subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAVKAAVAAALVMGVSSFANAAGSNTGTVTFTGTIEDSPCSIV
FT                   VGDEHQTVNLGHIGTGSLMGGKESSKVDFHIGLENCAFTTEKEASTVFSAIGNESSANP
FT                   GSVALMRIGGGEMAGSSIVIGNHLGSAIKLGDAYSENLTMNGSVAAAKQTLNFKAWVKG
FT                   DSAASTIDTGEFSSTVNFTISYL"
FT   sig_peptide     232574..232642
FT                   /gene="stfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0199"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0199 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.975 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   misc_feature    232574..239023
FT                   /note="fimbrial operon stf"
FT   misc_feature    232658..233131
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.4e-27"
FT   CDS_pept        233220..235877
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0200"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein stfc (putative
FT                   fimbrial outer membrane usher)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36107.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHYKKFRLSTLAAVVGIVLAVGPENSYAEAPIQFNTRFLDVKDD
FT                   ASLDLSRFSRKGYIMPGSYHLQVLVNQSQIAQDNVIMYSVDNNDPDNTYPCLSPELVSL
FT                   LGLKPEIADKMIWINAGQCLQPDQLEGMETQTDLSQSTLTVIIPQAYLEYSDEEWDPPS
FT                   RWDEGIPGVLFDYNVNSQWRHAEHDDGDEYDISGNGTVGANLGAWRLRADWQANYRHEN
FT                   DSEDKDNFGSSSEQNWDWNRYYAWRAIPQLRAQLTLGEGSLESDIFDGFNYVGGSLITD
FT                   DQMLPPNLRGYAPDISGVARTNAKVTVTQRGRVIYESQVPAGPFRIQDINETVSGDLHV
FT                   KIEEQSGQVQEYEVSTASIPFLTRPGQVRYKLAAGRPQDWDHNMEGGFFTSAEASWGIA
FT                   NGWSLYGGAIGEQDYQALALGLGRDLALLGAFSVDVTHSRATLPEGSAYGDGTIQGNSF
FT                   RASYAKDFDDIDSRLTFAGYRFSEENYMTMDEFIDTHNDDNDRQRTGHDKEMYTLTYSQ
FT                   NFSAINVNAYINYTHRTYWNQPNQDSYNLTLSHYFDVGEVRGISLSVNGFRNEYDNERD
FT                   DGVYVSLSIPWGNNRTRSYNGSFSDDNNSNQVGYYERIDDRNNYQINAGRADNGVTLDG
FT                   YYRHQASYADIDISANYQEGDYTSGGLNIQGGATLTAKGGALHRTSVNGGSRLMVDVGD
FT                   EANVPISGYSTPVYTNAFGKAVIVDVNDYYRNQVKIDITQLPEDAEAILSIAQATLTEG
FT                   AIGYRRMEVLSGKKAMASIRLRDGGTPPFGAEVYNSRQQQLGSVGEDGSVYLIGINPGE
FT                   RLQVTWEGKTQCEAALPDPLPGDLFSGLLLPCIGDASSPEATQPEEKPLLQLHTQRRTS
FT                   STQPEALSSRYPTH"
FT   sig_peptide     233220..233306
FT                   /gene="stfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0200"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0200 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.964 between residues 29 and 30"
FT   misc_feature    233316..235712
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00577, Fimbrial biogenesis outer
FT                   membrane usher protein, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    233367..233411
FT                   /note="PS00489 Bacteriophage-type RNA polymerase family
FT                   active site signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    234177..234209
FT                   /note="PS01151 Fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher
FT                   protein signature."
FT   CDS_pept        235895..236647
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0201"
FT                   /product="periplasmic fimbrial chaperone stfd"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36108.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPLKRYNLAAVLLLLLGGYGSAQAAIAPDRTRLVFRGEDKSISV
FT                   DLKNANSKLPYLAQSWVEDEKGVKITSPLIVVPPVQRIEPSAIGQVKIQGMPALASLPQ
FT                   DRETLFYYNVCEIPPQSDKPNTLQIALQTRIKVFYRPQALSKIDMQHPWQYKITLQRQG
FT                   NGYQVSNPTGYYVVLSNASNRMDGTPARGFSPLVIAPKSNVTLGGDASELGHSPVLTYV
FT                   NDYGARLPLIFNCTDNSCAVDEAKSRKS"
FT   sig_peptide     235895..235969
FT                   /gene="stfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0201"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0201 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.994 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    235913..235981
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0201
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   misc_feature    235970..236329
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 3.9e-38"
FT   misc_feature    236198..236251
FT                   /note="PS00635 Gram-negative pili assembly chaperone
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    236360..236440
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 0.00021"
FT   CDS_pept        236711..237178
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0202"
FT                   /product="minor fimbrial subunit stfe (putaive minor
FT                   fimbrial subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36109.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAVSMPLAAGSKTVNMTLTIVVNAAPPCTVTGGEVEFGNVLTT
FT                   KVDGVNYRQAVGYRLSCNGRVSDYLKLQIQGNAVTINGESVLQTDVDGLGIRLQTATDG
FT                   ALISPGNTQWLSFQYSGGSGPAIEAIPVKNNGVTLTGGAFNAGATLVVDYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        join(237175..237222,237226..237651)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0203"
FT                   /note="minor fimbrial subunit. The sequence has been
FT                   checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36110.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    237235..237648
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 0.00097"
FT   CDS_pept        237651..238181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0204"
FT                   /product="putative minor fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36111.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRQALLHGAACILCGALILPVPAADNLHFSGSLVASPCTLTMQ
FT                   GTGIAEVDFSSLDSSDFTPDGQSARKPLVFELTDCDSALSNGGQVTFTGTEATGMRGIL
FT                   AIDSHSGAFGIGIGIETLSGVPVGMNDEDGAIFTLVTGNNALNLNAWVQRLPGEDLIPG
FT                   TFFASALVTFEYL"
FT   sig_peptide     237651..237728
FT                   /gene="stfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0204"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0204 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.812) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.780 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    237669..237728
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0204
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26"
FT   misc_feature    237732..238178
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 3.1e-12"
FT   CDS_pept        join(238172..238357,238361..239023)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0205"
FT                   /note="putative exported protein. The sequence has been
FT                   checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239131..240411)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0206"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAELVTNLVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLTSVHAAFEQYPQEIACIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVVPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGIHETLDELTTRLAEGLLEAAE
FT                   DANIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAESVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHLMLEEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSEEDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(239329..240309)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00202, Aminotransferase class-III,
FT                   score 4e-92"
FT   misc_feature    complement(239602..239712)
FT                   /note="PS00600 Aminotransferases class-III
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        240581..242002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0207"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTSTFLAQQIVRLRRRDQIRRLMQRDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   TGLVGVAFEKAVSWVQNMRIGALVQVADHAFLLWPLAFILSALLAMVGYFLVRKFAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEELRPVRWWRVLPVKFIGGMGTLGAGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNLGRMVL
FT                   DVFRMRSAEARHTLLATGAAAGLSAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYNLISIKAVFTGV
FT                   IMSSIVFRIFNGEAPIIEVGKLSDAPVNTLWLYLILGIIFGCVGPVFNSLVLRTQDMFQ
FT                   RFHGGEIKKWVLMGGAIGGLCGILGLIEPEAAGGGFNLIPIAAAGNFSVGLLLFIFIAR
FT                   VVTTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTLLGTAFGMAAAVLFPQYHLEAGTFAIAGMGALMA
FT                   ASVRAPLTGIVLVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITCLGATLLAQFLGGKPLYSTILARTLAKQDA
FT                   EQAAKSQNAPAGENT"
FT   misc_feature    join(240671..240739,240803..240871,240950..241018,
FT                   241115..241183,241208..241276,241334..241402,
FT                   241451..241510,241538..241606,241643..241711,
FT                   241748..241816,241835..241903)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0207 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 31-53, 75-97, 124-146, 179-201,
FT                   210-232, 252-274, 291-310, 320-342, 355-377, 390-412 and
FT                   419-441"
FT   misc_feature    240833..241900
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00654, Chloride channel, core,
FT                   score 1.7e-120"
FT   CDS_pept        242084..242428
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDVALPLQFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPNLKLRVYITGGGCSGF
FT                   QYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEGLEGSRFIVTNPNAKS
FT                   TCGCGSSFSI"
FT   misc_feature    242108..242383
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01521, HesB/YadR/YfhF, score 1e-42"
FT   misc_feature    242366..242419
FT                   /note="PS01152 Hypothetical hesB/yadR/yfhF family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242529..243152)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0209"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36116.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDNGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTILLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFLAETGPLVAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AFYTFSVPLESASMMGMVVTLFIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(242628..242885)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03458, Protein of unknown function
FT                   UPF0126, score 1.6e-32"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(242640..242708,242742..242810,
FT                   242838..242891,242916..242969,243012..243065,
FT                   243084..243143))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0209 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-23, 30-47, 62-79, 88-105,
FT                   115-137 and 149-171"
FT   misc_feature    complement(242889..243146)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03458, Protein of unknown function
FT                   UPF0126, score 1e-38"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243189..243989)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0210"
FT                   /product="cobalamin periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36117.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQMFRALVALLLTLPVWLYAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPV
FT                   GVSSYSDYPPEAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVVAWRGGNAERQVNQLTSLGIKV
FT                   MWVDAVSIEQIADTLRQLAAWSPQPEKAQQAAQTLLNEYAALNAKYAGKAKKRVFLQFG
FT                   MNPLFTSGKGSIQHQVLTTCGGENVFADSRVPWPQVSREQVLARHPQAIIVAGKAGEIL
FT                   KIEQYWGNLLKIPVIPLNSDWFERASPRIILAAKQLCNALSQVN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(243261..243920)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01497, Periplasmic binding protein,
FT                   score 2.4e-51"
FT   misc_feature    complement(243903..243971)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0210
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(243924..243989)
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0210"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0210 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.988) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.875 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243982..244680)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfs"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0211"
FT                   /product="MTA/SAH nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIDNRQTITLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLEHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLASTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAESCIRELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPDAVAVEMEATAIAHVCYNFSVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSTLMV
FT                   ETLVQKLAHG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(244003..244677)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01048, Nucleoside phosphorylase,
FT                   score 1.2e-109"
FT   CDS_pept        244765..246282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0212"
FT                   /product="Deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36119.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIDFRNKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKEQNRLEEYGLDALTG
FT                   PFESIVEMACLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQRLHPEDAESQPLTHDRCVVSSLRLQ
FT                   EGEENLNDIRRKVRQDICHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGPV
FT                   PDSHRYLMKKPGYYLSEEKYIARLRKELQLAPYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFSVEQLYHHLYHAWGHHEKDSLFELVVGNAWEKSRANTLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVPYAAQRFIDNLPQIFAGAFNQALLEDASGFSRLLELYKNVAVEHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLDIYQPLLSLSLNDFRELVEKERLKRFPIESRLFQKLSTRHRLAYVEV
FT                   VSKLPTDSAEYPVLEYYYRCRLIQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   misc_feature    244960..245322
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01966, Metal-dependent
FT                   phosphohydrolase, HD region, subdomain, score 5.6e-07"
FT   CDS_pept        246412..247839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0213"
FT                   /product="protease DO precursor; heat shock protein HtrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLAMSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSSAMTAQQMPSLAPM
FT                   LEKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQDGSPFQNSPFCQGGGNGGN
FT                   GGQQQKFMALGSGVIIDAAKGYVVTNNHVVDNASVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKVVGKDPRSDI
FT                   ALIQIQNPKNLTAIKLADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNVENY
FT                   ENFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQM
FT                   VEYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVMPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSL
FT                   NGKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKISLGLLREGKAITVNLELQQSSQSQVDSSTIFSGIE
FT                   GAEMSNKGQDKGVVVSSVKANSPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQPVKNIAELRKILDSKPSV
FT                   LALNIQRGDSSIYLLMQ"
FT   sig_peptide     246412..246489
FT                   /gene="htrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0213"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0213 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.996 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    246700..247245
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00089, Peptidase S1 and S6,
FT                   chymotrypsin/Hap, score 1.8e-35"
FT   misc_feature    247249..247518
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00595, PDZ/DHR/GLGF, score 1.5e-21"
FT   misc_feature    247567..247803
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00595, PDZ/DHR/GLGF, score 2.9e-19"
FT   CDS_pept        247992..249149
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate diacid regulator (sugar diacid
FT                   regulator)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36121.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGALLVLSQGRVVDIDNAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPEHLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALVEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVAAVVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLIAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNSFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLISRMKENGQLRFRVALGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTARTTMMVGKQRMPES
FT                   RSYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGGWQANELARPLVKLKAMDNNGLLRRTLTAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEQR"
FT   misc_feature    248007..248921
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05651, Putative sugar diacid
FT                   recognition, score 2.6e-170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249238..249624)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36122.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDRGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGIGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYVIDELDQICQRDRSELDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVANKISEIEADLDKLTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        249871..251172
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0216"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTYNATIRRVVVSAWIGNSIEYYDFLLYGLASALVFGPLFFPG
FT                   ASPLTATLSSFASFGVGFISRPLGALFFGNRGDTLGRKNTLLITLGGMGAVTFLIGCLP
FT                   SYASIGALAPALLVILRFLQGFMVGGEWGGAMLMVVEYAAGKHRGRLSALSQTGGLTGQ
FT                   LLATGVFIVVTQLPQEALLSWGWRIPFLLSALLVLPGLYMRHRLDETPVFRAFKKQQAI
FT                   NHRQQREERPVVKVVREQWRSILLIIILRFAESVPFFLATVFAVSWATTQLGIASLTIL
FT                   YIVMFTCLLAYPMHVLFGIMSDRRGCRQVYIFGALFVAAMAFPFFWLLESRSLILMTMG
FT                   YVLLINIGHNSLNAVQPSFFAGLFHPPVRYSGSSIGAQLGAVVAGGFTPFIAKALSAVY
FT                   DNSWTLVAGYVVLTALASAFAAKIAPETVLPHSP"
FT   misc_feature    249949..251061
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 1.2e-12"
FT   misc_feature    join(249949..250008,250021..250089,250123..250191,
FT                   250234..250302,250321..250389,250417..250476,
FT                   250600..250668,250696..250764,250798..250857,
FT                   250990..251058,251077..251145)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0216 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 27-46, 51-73, 85-107, 122-144,
FT                   151-173, 183-202, 244-266, 276-298, 310-329, 374-396 and
FT                   403-425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251209..252033)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0217"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36124.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNVIETAFERRADITPANVDTVTREAVKQVISLLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIDGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYLGQSTKIYDRETGEV
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   misc_feature    complement(251404..251457)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 1.9"
FT   misc_feature    complement(251458..251511)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 8.8"
FT   misc_feature    complement(251536..251589)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.82"
FT   misc_feature    complement(251548..251634)
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(251590..251643)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 30"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252063..254735)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0218"
FT                   /product="[Protein-PII] uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQHANTALPTLPDQPQNPGVWPRAELTVAGIKARIDIFQH
FT                   WLGEAFDSGICAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFGQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDEQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLDVGHSVRTLEECLLEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ETRLLIGDVALFLALQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTPAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDLQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNDPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPVDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDDTLFIREPQAILRMFYMMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRH
FT                   LRHARRHLSQPLCYIPEARTLFLSMLRHPGAVSRGLLPMHRHSVLWAYMPQWSHIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFAKEETRQRHPLCVDLWPRLPHPELILIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSVLGAQDVLTFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTETRLRFLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEAALHKIWTRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLRQ
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGSPLAADRHEVIRTGLEQTITQRSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVNFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFMELIALDQPGLLARVGQIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNV
FT                   LQLEVQQRLTAALNPNDKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(252117..252293)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01842, Amino acid-binding ACT,
FT                   score 1.7e-07"
FT   misc_feature    complement(252423..252614)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01842, Amino acid-binding ACT,
FT                   score 3e-07"
FT   misc_feature    complement(252930..253334)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01966, Metal-dependent
FT                   phosphohydrolase, HD region, subdomain, score 4.8e-21"
FT   misc_feature    complement(253536..254165)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08335, GlnD
FT                   PII-uridylyltransferase, score 6.6e-117"
FT   misc_feature    complement(254229..254516)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01909, DNA polymerase, beta-like
FT                   region, score 3.6e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254973..255767)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0219"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTSEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYIKPGVTTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAISACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKHLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDE
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTILGERLCRVTQESLYLGIKMVKPGIRLRTIGAAIQKYAEGEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDADDGGVVLQPGMTFTIEPMLNAGDYRIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTENGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIITHDE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(255018..255734)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00557, Peptidase M24, catalytic
FT                   core, score 2.8e-105"
FT   misc_feature    complement(255210..255266)
FT                   /note="PS00680 Methionine aminopeptidase subfamily 1
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        256218..256943
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0220"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36127.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKISARKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKEAANSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFEKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVSLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   misc_feature    256233..256268
FT                   /note="PS00962 Ribosomal protein S2 signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    256242..256892
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00318, Ribosomal protein S2, score
FT                   5.7e-130"
FT   misc_feature    256689..256763
FT                   /note="PS00963 Ribosomal protein S2 signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        257201..258052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0221"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36128.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNVAFILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVASLEGDVLGSYQHGARIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKQLAMHVAASRPEFVKPEDVSADVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKSVGQLLKEHNADVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   misc_feature    257210..257332
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00627,
FT                   Ubiquitin-associated/translation elongation factor EF1B,
FT                   N-terminal, score 6.2e-13"
FT   misc_feature    257234..257281
FT                   /note="PS01126 Elongation factor Ts signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    257369..257989
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00889, Translation elongation
FT                   factor EFTs/EF1B, dimerisation, score 2.8e-108"
FT   misc_feature    257423..257455
FT                   /note="PS01127 Elongation factor Ts signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        258197..258922
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0222"
FT                   /product="Uridine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36129.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDNYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPSATMYDQLTYSEVLDKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   misc_feature    258224..258853
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00696,
FT                   Aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase, score 1.4e-63"
FT   CDS_pept        259069..259626
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0223"
FT                   /product="Ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36130.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMEKCVEAFKTQISKVRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTPTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMGPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPSSAGTDIRVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKAISEDDDRRSQEEVQKM
FT                   TDAAIKKVDAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   misc_feature    259123..259617
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01765, Ribosome recycling factor,
FT                   score 3.1e-101"
FT   CDS_pept        259768..260964
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0224"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTILGSTGSIGCSTLDVVRHNPDSFRVIALVAGKNVARMAEQ
FT                   CLEFSPRYAVMDDTSSAEQLKIMLQQHDSRTEVLSGQQAACEMAALDEVGHVMAAIVGA
FT                   AGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRLFMDEVKRSNARLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQS
FT                   IQHNLGYADLEQNGVTSILLTGSGGPFRETPMCDLAAMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDS
FT                   ATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASARQMEVLIHPQSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIA
FT                   HTMAWPNRVTSGAQPLDFCKLSALTFSAPDYQRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANE
FT                   ITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAGLNLAVLERMDLHEPASVDDVLQVDAIAREVARKQVIRLSR"
FT   misc_feature    259777..260163
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02670, 1-deoxy-D-xylulose
FT                   5-phosphate reductoisomerase, N-terminal, score 2.2e-80"
FT   misc_feature    259780..259812
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    260101..260124
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    260203..260484
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08436, 1-deoxy-D-xylulose
FT                   5-phosphate reductoisomerase, C-terminal, score 1.7e-60"
FT   CDS_pept        261277..262035
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0225"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36132.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSATQPVSENLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKAG
FT                   AKSVRRAVSFAANNGIDALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHNV
FT                   RLRIIGDISRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAHNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEQVQA
FT                   GVLRPDQIDEERLGQQICMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWPD
FT                   FDEQDFEGALHAFANRERRFGGTEPGDDKA"
FT   misc_feature    261343..262008
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01255,
FT                   Di-trans-poly-cis-decaprenylcistransferase, score 2.9e-149"
FT   misc_feature    261841..261894
FT                   /note="PS01066 Undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        262048..262905
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0226"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231956"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLISAFVLIPAVIAALFLLPPVGFAIITLVVCMLAAWEWGQ
FT                   LSGFAARSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHHNIRQPLVEMSLWASLGWWVVALLLVL
FT                   FYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGLLTIVPFFWGMLALRAWHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWG
FT                   ADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLATAAVISWGYGMWANLNVAPVILLI
FT                   CSVVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHGGILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLV
FT                   FRTL"
FT   sig_peptide     262048..262134
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0226"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0226 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.973) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.760 between residues 29 and 30"
FT   misc_feature    262054..262890
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01148, Phosphatidate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase, score 3.7e-85"
FT   misc_feature    join(262066..262170,262213..262269,262306..262365,
FT                   262408..262476,262495..262563,262621..262680,
FT                   262699..262767,262825..262893)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0226 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-41, 56-74, 87-106, 121-143,
FT                   150-172, 192-211, 218-240 and 260-282"
FT   misc_feature    262762..262842
FT                   /note="PS01315 Phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        262917..264269
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0227"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36134.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILWNLAAFIIALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDRYGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVAPELRRHAFNNKTVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVIGEITPNSIAAQAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVSKIGDQQTTVSVAPFGSDQRQDKTLDLRHWAFEPDKQDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLSEVQANSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWMKFVTFVRDNPGKPLALEIERQGS
FT                   ALSLTLTPDTKSVNGKAEGFAGVVPKIIPLPEEYKTIRQYGPFSAILEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAQGAGMSAEFGVIYYLMFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKLKGGPVSERVQDFSYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   misc_feature    join(262920..262979,263208..263276,264042..264110,
FT                   264192..264251)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0227 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 2-21, 98-120, 376-398 and 426-445"
FT   misc_feature    262944..264254
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02163, Peptidase M50, score
FT                   4.3e-95"
FT   misc_feature    262971..263000
FT                   /note="PS00142 Neutral zinc metallopeptidases, zinc-binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   misc_feature    263523..263747
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00595, PDZ/DHR/GLGF, score 4.8e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        264301..266733
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0228"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36135.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGNTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTLSDIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAKIQQINIVGNHAFSTEELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYITVNITEGDQYKLSGVQVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIEKLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSQPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDSVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYSVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYSELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRIFYNDFQADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNTLRAGLGYVHNSLSNMEPQVAMWRYLASMGQYPSTNDQDNSFSTDDFTFNYGW
FT                   TYNKLDRGYFPTEGTRINLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKATLDTATYVPIDNDHKWVILGRTRF
FT                   GYGDGLGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYYPYNPKNYDADEDYDCATQD
FT                   GAKDMCKSDDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISEKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDSSQ
FT                   YSGYPDYSDPSNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   sig_peptide     264301..264360
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0228"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0228 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.980 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   misc_feature    264370..264573
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07244, Surface antigen variable
FT                   number, score 1.1e-11"
FT   misc_feature    264574..264816
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07244, Surface antigen variable
FT                   number, score 3.1e-16"
FT   misc_feature    264823..265089
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07244, Surface antigen variable
FT                   number, score 1.2e-18"
FT   misc_feature    265096..265332
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07244, Surface antigen variable
FT                   number, score 2.6e-16"
FT   misc_feature    265339..265563
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07244, Surface antigen variable
FT                   number, score 4.1e-21"
FT   misc_feature    265642..266730
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01103, Bacterial surface antigen
FT                   (D15), score 6.2e-78"
FT   CDS_pept        266856..267341
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0229"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OmpH precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36136.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLAMVTSAQAADKIAIVNMGNLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRAAELQKMETDLQSKMQRLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMSQRQTFAQKAQAFEKD
FT                   RARRSNEERNKLVTRIQTAVKKVANDQSIDLVVDANTVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   sig_peptide     266856..266915
FT                   /gene="hlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0229"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0229 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   misc_feature    266874..267338
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03938, Outer membrane chaperone Skp
FT                   (OmpH), score 3.3e-36"
FT   CDS_pept        267345..268370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0230"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number=2.3.1.-."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5RHG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36137.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAEQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSATTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIDATATLGSNVSVGANAVIESGVQLGDNVVIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHD
FT                   IQIGENCLIQSSTVIGADGFGYANARGNWVKIPQLGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TVIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKAIERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   misc_feature    267405..267614
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04613, UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl]
FT                   glucosamine N-acyltransferase, LpxD, score 1.7e-32"
FT   misc_feature    267642..267728
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    267669..267722
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.37"
FT   misc_feature    267723..267776
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.011"
FT   misc_feature    267732..267818
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    267777..267830
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.033"
FT   misc_feature    267831..267884
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.14"
FT   misc_feature    267942..267995
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.3"
FT   misc_feature    268008..268061
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.021"
FT   misc_feature    268017..268103
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    268062..268115
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 1"
FT   misc_feature    268116..268169
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 16"
FT   CDS_pept        268476..268931
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0231"
FT                   /product="3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPILPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   misc_feature    268524..268901
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07977,
FT                   Beta-hydroxyacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) dehydratase,
FT                   FabA/FabZ, score 8.1e-67"
FT   CDS_pept        268935..269723
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0232"
FT                   /product="Acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucos
FT                   amine O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36139.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFIHPTAIVEDGAVIGANAHIGPFCIVGPQVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGQTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHVAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREGLVAIRNAYKLL
FT                   YRSGKTLDEAKLEIAELAEKHPEVKAFTEFFERSTRGPIR"
FT   misc_feature    268983..269036
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.0012"
FT   misc_feature    268992..269078
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    269037..269090
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 1.5"
FT   misc_feature    269091..269144
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 3.4"
FT   misc_feature    269181..269234
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 7.5"
FT   misc_feature    269256..269309
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 85"
FT   misc_feature    269310..269363
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.67"
FT   misc_feature    269382..269435
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 1.2"
FT   misc_feature    269391..269477
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        269723..270871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0233"
FT                   /product="Lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number=2.4.1.182."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5RHG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5RHG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36140.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKARVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTRRFTELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKQGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRSTHMVLAFLPFEKAFYDKFNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQR
FT                   YPDLEVVVPLVNAKRREQFEKIKAEVAPDLAVHLLDGMAREAMIASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLAKCPMVVGYRMKPFTFWLAKRLVKTEYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAEA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAADAVLELAQ"
FT   misc_feature    269747..270853
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02684, Glycosyl transferase, family
FT                   19, score 1.7e-219"
FT   CDS_pept        270868..271464
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0234"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5I6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36141.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTHLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIVGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLSLYDEIKEKALSWSLGRAEAHEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPALPVPSMAVVKGDSRVAEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAQYGATAHHRRSFAPVKRALGLVS"
FT   misc_feature    270904..271437
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01351, Ribonuclease HII/HIII, score
FT                   6.7e-94"
FT   CDS_pept        271488..274970
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0235"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5I7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36142.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTGPLVKKAASLGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVHNELLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIERDWLVELKEGLILISGGRMGDVGRCLLRGNQALVEECVAFYETHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRQDEETYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFLESDDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSEEEMCELFSDIPEALENTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMTTEDYLVKKSKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERKKRRPEYDERLDIELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLVPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVRALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   EKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREELSYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFEEGAKKNGIDGELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDEGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIDARNQGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KKLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQADMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVTTAAGLVIAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   misc_feature    271506..272105
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02811, PHP, C-terminal, score
FT                   7.9e-61"
FT   misc_feature    272199..273692
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07733, Bacterial DNA polymerase
FT                   III, alpha subunit, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    274482..274706
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01336, Nucleic acid binding,
FT                   OB-fold, tRNA/helicase-type, score 7.9e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        274983..275942
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0236"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5I8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQVAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLEGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMEMAERFNMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLNVPVICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLEDLADLDVLSTDDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   misc_feature    274992..275435
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03255, Acetyl-CoA carboxylase,
FT                   alpha subunit, score 6.4e-102"
FT   CDS_pept        276172..277887
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0237"
FT                   /product="putative secreted chitinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5I9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36144.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLSGAQAAPLLSSSEPMTINASDLAAKEKALTDFPLMEAVKSS
FT                   IQTLDNSAVEQIEPGRAANPANVKRVESILKEADWDYLFPMRAPEYTYSNFLKAIGKFP
FT                   AVCGTYTDGRDSDAICRKTLATMFAHFAQETGGHESWRDIPEWRQALVYLREVGWTEGQ
FT                   KGGYNGECNPDVWQGQTWPCGKDKDGDFLSYFGRGAKQLSYNYNYGPFSDAMYGDVRPL
FT                   LDKPELVADTWMNLASAVFFFVYPQPPKPSMLHVIDGTWQPNDRDKANGLVSGFGVTIQ
FT                   IINGGVECGGADENAQSLNRIAYYKEFANYLKVPVPADEVLGCKKMKQFDEGGAGALPI
FT                   YWEQDWGWSADTADGKTYSCQLVGYQTPYTAFKEGDYTKCVQHYFNVNVVDDNGTTEPD
FT                   VTPTPAPVTDENVAPVARIAGPVGAVEAGSPVSLSAEGSTDANGDKLTYTWMSQDGKTL
FT                   SGQDKAVVIFNAPDVTQNTQYVVNLTVSDGTLSSTAVYTLNVKAKAAAADDEDKTTSYP
FT                   AWSSSQKWNPGDIVNSNGALYQCKPLPEGSWCNVAPAYYEPGVGIAWADAWNVL"
FT   misc_feature    276751..277116
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00182, Glycoside hydrolase, family
FT                   19, catalytic, score 2.2e-29"
FT   misc_feature    277219..277242
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    277423..277671
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00801, PKD, score 5.3e-08"
FT   misc_feature    277717..277815
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02839, Carbohydrate-binding family
FT                   V/XII, score 0.042"
FT   CDS_pept        277963..280104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0238"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36145.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVYYKDEPIKELERALQSLGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSEINQLNEYLPLYAFINTNSTLDVSVHDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGLAEDIATRIHQYTNEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYAKEGKYTFCTPGHMAGTAYQKSPP
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYMVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPAGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMSDVVPLWLKPTRNALGILGGIPRREFT
FT                   RASIESKIEETPQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTNWIKQMLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGDRVPGKVIFETQSTHKMLAAFSQASLIHIKGEYDEETFNEAFMMHTST
FT                   SPSYPIVASIETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDSWFFDIWQPEE
FT                   VDEAECWPVTPGETWHGFTDADDDHMFLDPVKVTILTPGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGVVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTRAMGLLRGLTEFKRAYDLNLRVKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYSNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRQHDLPGLMLRAFEVLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETV
FT                   ALDQLPGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGERITQQSRAVLDFLLMLCSIGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKRNEDGVYQVRVLKHAC"
FT   misc_feature    278002..278334
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03709, Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase,
FT                   N-terminal, score 1.5e-39"
FT   misc_feature    278350..279648
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01276, Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase,
FT                   major region, score 1.4e-288"
FT   misc_feature    279046..279090
FT                   /note="PS00703 Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylases family 1
FT                   pyridoxal-P attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    279670..280074
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03711, Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase,
FT                   C-terminal, score 4.3e-85"
FT   CDS_pept        280160..280549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36146.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFDLLSEVWREERDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPARPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVENVENAVAHLEKHQVKCEPIR
FT                   IDPYTGKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   misc_feature    280175..280537
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00903, Glyoxalase/bleomycin
FT                   resistance protein/dioxygenase, score 1.3e-30"
FT   CDS_pept        280693..281904
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0240"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein MesJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36147.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHQLVLWRERHPDVTLRAIHIHHGLSPHADSWVRHCETVCERW
FT                   QVPLVVERVTLADNGLGIEAHAREARYRAFAQTLLPGEVLATAQHLDDQCETFLLALKR
FT                   GSGPAGLSAMGECSPFAGTLLLRPLLRETRKTLEQWAVRHGLCWIEDESNQDDAYDRNF
FT                   LRLRALPLLQQRWPHFPASVARSATLCAEQERLLDELLASDLTDCITAEGTLRLSPLMS
FT                   MSDVRRAAILRRWLAMRNAPMPSRDALERIWQEVALARDDASPCLRFGDHEIRRYQSQL
FT                   WWIKSVAGQHETTVAWPVWQTPLALPAGLGTVQLVPGGELRRPREEESVSIRFKAPGVL
FT                   HIVGRNGGRKLKKIWQEQGIPPWRRDTTPLLFYGETLIAAAGVFVTREGAAEDKEGVSL
FT                   VWHA"
FT   misc_feature    280693..281193
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01171, PP-loop, score 9.8e-74"
FT   misc_feature    281293..281895
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09179, Protein of unkown function
FT                   DUF1946, PP-loop ATpase, score 2.5e-94"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281988..282242)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0241"
FT                   /product="ROF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36148.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETYQPINCDDYDSLELACMHHLILTLTLKDGEVLQAKANDLIL
FT                   RKNVEYLLAEVSGESCELRLDKIASFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   misc_feature    complement(282000..282224)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07073, Modulator of Rho-dependent
FT                   transcription termination, score 9.9e-45"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282235..282453)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36149.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGGRVEKYCELVRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEVAA
FT                   DSALSESVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(282238..282435)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06786, Protein of unknown function
FT                   UPF0253, score 7e-42"
FT   CDS_pept        282633..283178
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0243"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36150.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKAVVNVADLDRNRFLDAALTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWIKYADERLQFTRGLSAEDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQASDVAL
FT                   FAYNSRAAQIWWQQHQSKCAQFANLSVWYLDDGQLAQLSEFADRTMTLQATIQDGAIWL
FT                   SDARNNLEIQLTAWQQPS"
FT   misc_feature    282633..283175
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07152, YaeQ, score 1.2e-128"
FT   CDS_pept        283175..283597
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0244"
FT                   /product="putative release factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36151.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAISRTVSIADNELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSSAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SGLPEYYKQRLLTASHHLISDDGVIIIKAQEFWSQELNREAAIARLVAVIKELTAEQKS
FT                   CRATRPTRASKERRLSSKAQKSSVKALRGKVRRPLD"
FT   misc_feature    283175..283570
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00472, Class I peptide chain
FT                   release factor, score 1.7e-36"
FT   misc_feature    283235..283285
FT                   /note="PS00745 Prokaryotic-type class I peptide chain
FT                   release factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        283629..284330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0245"
FT                   /product="copper homeostasis protein CutF precursor
FT                   (lipoprotein nlpE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36152.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTAILSVAAACTLFALIGCNNRAEVDALQPAQAAELKPMQQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYQGVREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSN
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGNALEMLDREGNPVASQLNYTLVPVTASLPVTPMPLRGMYVYRADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRLPVASNAQLERGYLTAKGEAEKPVLLTVEGHFVFAANPDTGEPVKMLIADKN
FT                   AKFAPGKDCTH"
FT   sig_peptide     283629..283703
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0245"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0245 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.949) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.649 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    283632..284294
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04170, Copper resistance
FT                   lipoprotein NlpE, score 2e-115"
FT   misc_feature    283659..283691
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    283983..284033
FT                   /note="PS00283 Soybean trypsin inhibitor (Kunitz) protease
FT                   inhibitors family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284404..286122)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0246"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5J8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36153.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLLSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GLRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLVRNELSSYKQLPLNFFQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSRIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGNASHEFQVLAQSGEDDIV
FT                   FSDVSDYAANIELAEAIAPQTPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAVKDSKSPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPHVASPLTFATEEEIRAVINAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMPIPVIIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPVVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NFDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLMDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVIGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRSGEKSLIKTGDIVDYLVKAIKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(284416..284700)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03129, Anticodon-binding, score
FT                   1e-26"
FT   misc_feature    complement(284962..285390)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04073, YbaK/prolyl-tRNA synthetase
FT                   associated region, score 9.8e-08"
FT   misc_feature    complement(285466..285978)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00587, Aminoacyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   class II (G, H, P and S), score 1.3e-66"
FT   misc_feature    complement(285646..285708)
FT                   /note="PS00179 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-II
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286233..286940)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5J9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36154.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSACGELHLIAPYNQA
FT                   DAVRGLEAFSHLWVLFVFHQTMDGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRSTFRPNPIGMSL
FT                   VALKGIECRKESVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAEALPDAAASYAQQAPIAEMPV
FT                   SFTAEVAQQLTTLERRYPQLRTFICDVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAVWLHDFNVRWRV
FT                   VNTGFEVFALEPR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(286509..286889)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01980, Protein of unknown function
FT                   UPF0066, score 2.1e-54"
FT   misc_feature    complement(286647..286682)
FT                   /note="PS01318 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0066
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286937..287341)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0248"
FT                   /product="RcsF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36155.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALPICLLALMLGGCSMLSRSPVEPVQSTATPPKAEPEKPKAPR
FT                   AAPVRIYTNAEDLVGKPFRDLGEVSGESCQATNQDSPPNIPTARKRMQINASKMKANAV
FT                   LLHSCEITSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNISAK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(287285..287341)
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0248"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0248 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.667) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.306 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   misc_feature    complement(287294..287326)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287460..288275)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0249"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36156.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALAGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKEKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQIKDRGYKLV
FT                   SVGKTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELKDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTSLDIVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKVFNGGAVKGW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(287463..288179)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03180, NLPA lipoprotein, score
FT                   3.2e-151"
FT   misc_feature    complement(288207..288239)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(288213..288275)
FT                   /gene="yaeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0249"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0249 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.998) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.356 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288314..288967)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0250"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAMMWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQ
FT                   IMENARLYRSLSAVVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRIIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFI
FT                   ARMVENALLEIPAGLIEASRAMGATPLQIVRKILLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAM
FT                   GGAVGAGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVVLVYLIQLSGDRIVRAVTHK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(288320..288931)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00528, Binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component, score 1.1e-21"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(288359..288427,288470..288538,
FT                   288659..288727,288737..288805,288842..288910))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0250 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 55-77, 81-103, 144-166 and
FT                   181-203"
FT   misc_feature    complement(288548..288634)
FT                   /note="PS00402 Binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane comp. sign."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288960..289991)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0251"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36158.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFQQGTRTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVQVGGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVLGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKEEIKRRVTDLLDLVGLGDKHDSYPANLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQARLKASPETDSVPMLRMEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTKMHGTQEETQAAIAWLQDHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(289341..289901)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 1.1e-74"
FT   misc_feature    complement(289527..289571)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(289857..289880)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        290181..290747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36159.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVPAIFLDRDGTINVDHGYVHEIDAFEFIDGVIDAMRELKKM
FT                   GYALVVVTNQSGIARGKFTEAQFETLTEWMDWSLADRDVDLDGIYYCPHHPQGSIEEFR
FT                   QVCDCRKPHPGMLISARDFLHIDMAASYMVGDKLEDMQAAAAANVGTKVLVRTGKPVTA
FT                   EAENAADWVLNSLADLPSAIKKQQK"
FT   misc_feature    290277..290651
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00702, Haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   hydrolase, score 1.2e-08"
FT   tRNA            292726..292799
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:292760..292762,aa:Ile,seq:gat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ile anticodon GAT, Cove score 70.86"
FT   tRNA            292914..292986
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:292947..292949,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.60"
FT   tRNA            296664..296737
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:296698..296700,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 80.06"
FT   CDS_pept        296905..297708
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPAFGLGTFRLKDDVVIASVKTALELGYRAVDTAQIYDNEAAV
FT                   GQAIAESGVPRSELYITTKVWIENLSKDKLIPSLKESLKKLRTDYVDLTLIHWPSPGDA
FT                   VSVEEFMQALLEAKKQGLTREIGISNFTIPLMEKAIAAVGADNIATNQIELSPYLQNRK
FT                   VVDWAKAHGIHITSYMTLAYGKALKDEVIARIAAKHNATPAQVILAWAMGEGYSVIPSS
FT                   TRRENLASNLLAQDLHLDAEDKNAIAALDCNDRLVSPEGLAPAWD"
FT   misc_feature    296905..297660
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00248, Aldo/keto reductase, score
FT                   8.7e-87"
FT   misc_feature    296989..297042
FT                   /note="PS00798 Aldo/keto reductase family signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    297244..297297
FT                   /note="PS00062 Aldo/keto reductase family signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297729..298643)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSEELAIFVAVVESGSFSRAAEQLGQANSAVSRAVKKLEMKL
FT                   GVSLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGERYFRRVQQILQEMAAAETEIMESRNTPRGLLRIDAATPVM
FT                   LHFLMPLIKPFRERYPEITLSLVSSETFINLIERKVDVAIRAGRLTDSSLRARPLFTSY
FT                   RKIIASPDYIARFGKPETVEQLKRHLCLGFSEPVSLNTWPIACSDGQLHEVECGISSNS
FT                   GETLKQLCLNGNGIACLSDYMIDKEIARGELVELLADKRLPVEMPFSAVYYSDRAVSTR
FT                   IRAFIDFLSEYIRTAPEGAVKEG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(297762..298382)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03466, LysR, substrate-binding,
FT                   score 2.9e-50"
FT   misc_feature    complement(298452..298631)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 2.9e-20"
FT   misc_feature    complement(298497..298589)
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        298748..299923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0255"
FT                   /product="putative drug efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36162.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLALFALTISAFAIGTTEFVIVGLVPTIAQQLAVSLPSAGMLVS
FT                   IYALGVAIGAPVLTALTGRLPRKQLLVALMVLFTAGNLLAWQAPGYMTLIVARLLTGLA
FT                   HGVFFSIGSTIATSLVPKEKAASAIAIMFGGLTVALVTGVPLGTFIGQYFGWRETFLAV
FT                   SLLGVIALMSSQLLIPANIPGRAAASIRDQVKVLTHPRLLLIYAVTALGYGGVFTAFTF
FT                   LAPMMQDLAGFSPAAVSWILLGYGVSVAIGNIWGGKLADKHGAVPALKFIFAALFVLLM
FT                   VFQVTASTQYAALATILVMGIFAFGNVPGLQVYVVQKAEQFTPNAVDVASGLNIAAFNI
FT                   GIALGSVIGGQTVAHYGLAQTPWIGALIVLVAFLLMSVSGRLDKPVRIALE"
FT   misc_feature    join(298766..298834,298862..298930,298955..299014,
FT                   299042..299110,299129..299197,299225..299293,
FT                   299351..299419,299447..299515,299534..299602,
FT                   299612..299680,299741..299809,299819..299887)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0255 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 39-61, 70-89, 99-121,
FT                   128-150, 160-182, 202-224, 234-256, 263-285, 289-311,
FT                   332-354 and 358-380"
FT   misc_feature    298769..299809
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 1.4e-44"
FT   CDS_pept        300075..300854
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0256"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36163.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVAGQPAERILPPGSFASIGQALPAGEPLSSEERIRILVWNIF
FT                   KQQRAEWLSVLKNYGKDAHLVLLQEAQTTPELVQFATANYLAADQVPAFVLPQHPSGVM
FT                   TLSAAHPVYCCPLREREPILRLAKSALVTVYPLPDTRLLMVVNVHAVNFSLGVDVYSKQ
FT                   LLPIGDQIAHHSGPVIIAGDFNAWSRPRMNVLYRFAREMSLRQVRFTDDQRRRAFGRPL
FT                   DFVFYRGLNVNEASVLVTRASDHNPLLVEFSPGKPEQ"
FT   misc_feature    300183..300830
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03372,
FT                   Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase, score 3.6e-23"
FT   CDS_pept        300932..301702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0257"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5K9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36164.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSHHDNVEKQFGSQANAYLHSAVHAAGRDLVRLAQRLSDFSQ
FT                   ANVLDMGCGAGHASFVAAQHVNSVVAYDLSASMLEVVAGAAEERHLSNITLRQGYAEKL
FT                   PFEDASFEVVISRYSAHHWHDVGQALREVNRVLKPGGVLIIMDVMSPGHPVRDIWLQTV
FT                   EALRDTSHVRNYSSGEWLAMVNNAMLVTNTVITDRLSLEFRSWVTRMRTPAPLVEAIRL
FT                   YQASAPVEVKRYFELQDDGSFSSDTIMLEAHKAV"
FT   misc_feature    301076..301366
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08241, Methyltransferase type 11,
FT                   score 5.5e-34"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301758..303125)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dniR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0258"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase d
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36165.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKAILLASVLLVGCQTSQNTGNVQQHAQSLSAAGQGEAGKFTS
FT                   QARWMDDGTSIAPDQDLWAFIGDELKMGIPENSRIREQKQKYLRNKSYLHDVTLRAEPY
FT                   MYWIAGQVKKRNMPMELVLLPIVESAFDPHATSGANAAGIWQIIPSTGRNYGLKQTRNY
FT                   DARRDVVASTTAALDMMQRLNKMFDGDWLLTVAAYNSGEGRVMRAIKANKARGKPTDFW
FT                   SLSLPRETKLYVPKMLALSEILKNSKRYGVRLPTTDESRALARVRLNSPVEMAQVADMA
FT                   GMSISKLKTFNAGVKGSTLGVSGPQYVMVPKKHAEQLRESLASGEIDAVQSQLIADNTP
FT                   LNSRSYKVRSGDTLSGIASRLGVSTKDLQQWNNLRGSRLKIGQSLTVGAGSSAQRLANN
FT                   SDSITYRVRKGDSLSSIARRHGVNIKDVMRWNHDTDNLQPGDQLTLFVKDNSTPDS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(301788..301913)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01476, Peptidoglycan-binding LysM,
FT                   score 2.5e-13"
FT   misc_feature    complement(301962..302090)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01476, Peptidoglycan-binding LysM,
FT                   score 3.3e-17"
FT   misc_feature    complement(302463..302813)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01464, Lytic transglycosylase-like,
FT                   catalytic, score 6.7e-38"
FT   misc_feature    complement(302670..302756)
FT                   /note="PS00922 Prokaryotic transglycosylases signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(302841..303125)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06474, MLTD-N, score 4.1e-40"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(303063..303125)
FT                   /gene="dniR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0258"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0258 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.987) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.403 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   misc_feature    complement(303078..303110)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303197..303952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0259"
FT                   /product="probable hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNSIPAFQDNYIWVLTNDEGRCVIVDPGEAAPVLKAIAEHKWM
FT                   PEAIFLTHHHHDHVGGVKELLQHFPQMTVYGPAETKDKGATHLVGDGDTIRVLGEKFTL
FT                   FATPGHTLGHVCYFSHPYLFCGDTLFSGGCGRLFEGTPSQMYQSLMKINSLPDDTLICC
FT                   AHEYTLANIKFALSILPHDSFINEYYRKVKELRVKKQMTLPVILKNERKINLFLRTEDI
FT                   DLINEINKETILQQPEARFAWLRSKKDTF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(303458..303922)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00753, Beta-lactamase-like, score
FT                   1.7e-38"
FT   CDS_pept        303987..304709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPARLSQTVVAPGCWGELPWGNYYREALEQQLNPWLAKMYGFHL
FT                   LKIGNLSAEINSEACAVSHQVNVSSQGSPMQVLADPLHLPFADKSVDVCLLAHTLPWCT
FT                   DPHRLLREADRVLIDDGWLVISGFNPLSLMGLRKLVPVLRKTPPYNSRMFTLMRQLDWL
FT                   SLLNFEVLHYSRFHVLPWKKQGGRLLNTHIPALGCLQLIVARKRTIPLTLNPLRHNKSK
FT                   TPIRQTVGATRQYRKPDG"
FT   misc_feature    304122..304361
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08241, Methyltransferase type 11,
FT                   score 4.9e-09"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304706..305173)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0261"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease H"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5L3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36168.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGYGAILRYRGHEKTFSEGYTLTTNN
FT                   RMELMAAIVALEALKEHCEVTLSTDSQYVRQGITQWIHNWKKRGWKTAEKKPVKNVDLW
FT                   KRLDAALGQHQIKWVWVKGHAGHPENERCDELARAAAMNPTQEDSGYQAEA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(304748..305170)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00075, Ribonuclease H, score
FT                   1.9e-72"
FT   CDS_pept        305237..305968
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0262"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAITRQIVLDTETTGMNQIGAHYEGHKIIEIGAVEVINRRLTG
FT                   NNFHVYLKPDRLVDPEAFGVHGIADEFLLDKPVFADVVDEFLDYIRGAELVIHNASFDI
FT                   GFMDYEFGLLKRDIPKTNTFCKVTDSLALARKMFPGKRNSLDALCSRYEIDNSKRTLHG
FT                   ALLDAQILAEVYLAMTGGQTSMTFAMEGETQRQQGEATIQRIVRQASRLRVVFASEEEL
FT                   AAHESRLDLVQKKGGSCLWRA"
FT   misc_feature    305258..305761
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00929, Exonuclease, RNase T and DNA
FT                   polymerase III, score 3.5e-52"
FT   tRNA            306102..306175
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:306136..306138,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 80.06"
FT   misc_feature    306176..349884
FT                   /note="Salmonella Pathogenicity Island 6: SPI-6 degenerate"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306318..307163)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHTNADPEVLTDHTDMICSTSIERIVTGRNAALEQIRTVTERI
FT                   AEISALTRSIGGKAALDWGMKQDFRCGCWLMEKPEAAMKAITRNLDRSIWRDLMKKSGM
FT                   LSLMDAQARDQWYRNLEGDDIPAISEANILSTFEQLHQSKDEVFERGVINVFKSLSWDF
FT                   KSNSPCKFGKKIIVNGLVKCDRWGFGLDWGWQRDRLADLERMLMLLDGKPAPDNRADVT
FT                   RRLGDHIHDNRGSNSYEDEMFKIKYFQKGTAHITFKRPELVDKLNDIIARHYPGRVAAG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307461..307952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36171.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSMTVEADTINVRALNGGRIVVDIDGIELASLIDVVCDNGYSL
FT                   RVADEPGKLIVEDPLPPVARVNGIQCSTAHITEKDNALLFTLSHQYEDFGESEWILYTV
FT                   SGYLLHLEAWSFPVLRLKRLGLSKACRRLVVTLIRRYAAGILHLDAFGELLPGFATFDW
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        307954..308286
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36172.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAVSAGGDVGNGPVATTFHQATGFSGAENIDTGNERRLHCNTE
FT                   SRAVGPGQVIFFNNTVQRIAQGDAGVDMLLNDAVVSKRGVVQHQTVVLLQQMRQQGLPD
FT                   ADRRGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308384..309028)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVISTTVYLSDELSESARKKARAWYCEGGLEYEWYDAVYEDFT
FT                   LICNILGVRLKTRIFTTTGGRSYEKACIWFSGFCCQGDGACFEGLYHYQPGAAQHIRKH
FT                   APQDEALHRIADELQAIQQRNLWQLQADIQHQGRYYHEYSMHITVERDSPTGQEATDDA
FT                   DGVLGDALRDLARWLYQQLETQYDWLTSPEAVDEALIAGGYTFTETGQRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309025..309396)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="alternative translational start site located at
FT                   codon 22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5L9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTTTTVHDLTSPWWGLRRNVSPCFGARLVQEGNRLHYLADRAG
FT                   ITGQFSDADLRHLDQAFPVLLKQLELMLLSGELNPRHQHCVTLYAKGLVCEADSLGSCG
FT                   YIYLAIYPGEPPETGGMAR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(309052..309366)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06154, YagBYeeUYfjZ, score 7.8e-77"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309368..309772)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36175.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPELTHGGKPMSDNPDRKQPDNHSVPCIRGRLLQDGCLFRLQT
FT                   SRDDIRAAFTEEEARWLEQAFPLILQQMVTMASPGSPEAQTPHVFHHNGLTCESEPGPQ
FT                   GSVSLMIYPKSDESPLSEEPLNDEDHNHRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309754..309975)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0269"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISKRRAMAIYRRHPQSRLFRFCTGKYPWSGSVCHWYDRDVQD
FT                   ISGVLAVYAERRRDRHGPYTRLMCVTLN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(309778..309975)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06174, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF987, score 6.4e-42"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309972..310262)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36177.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDETQVIPADIFSGVTVLRLENGDEAVYVHGLFLECADIAQGD
FT                   KPLTDIAARLAGLLKIPFRQITLPVPEDEEWCWNDIVDALLKNTSSGGTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310278..310757)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0271"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="note the PFAM motif: PF04002 RadC, DNA repair
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36178.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQQLPLFAATLPASAQQIIREALTLLESQLREPGAAFTSSHAVR
FT                   DWLRLQLSAPEREEFVALFLDNQHRLIAHETLFSGTINHTQVHPREVVKSGLKHNAAAV
FT                   IVAHCHPSGLADPSLADRQITERLRQALDLVDIRLLDHLVVGGMEIVSFAERGWL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(310281..310655)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04002, DNA repair protein RadC,
FT                   score 3.2e-73"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(310710..310757)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0271"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0271 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.950) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.938 between residues 16 and 17"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310768..311226)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36179.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAINPELIPAPDETLITATPVPDEDRPDFWPRHFRGVPQWILL
FT                   EPRIFAWTDRLCADYSGGIWQFYTLSNGGAFMAPEANDGDDTWSLFNAMNGNSADMSPE
FT                   AVGITACLLEYSHHACRTGSDLMTAHYLHLRDYTLNHPECSAIMHITD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(310771..311061)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03230, Antirestriction protein,
FT                   score 2.2e-46"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311308..311832)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0273"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36180.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSCPPDIASNNIRKSPHSAYSPTDTPGHALPVHGLFIYLSVIRR
FT                   FPMGLDLYFIKRPAETTADTTRREQDEAVGYYRKFNALLNWIDANAGEVENCTDVPLTR
FT                   QDLEKLRATLDRLTPENCHDLFPTTEGFFFGSQEYDDSYWSDVENLKQFVQQQLASFDF
FT                   STHRLCFHAWW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311843..312097)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0274"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHVPADARQARIYPVSLANQPGCRSISDDDLCAWCSHLCYRPGE
FT                   LSLCRLFITDGTWPARSGADGYAQSCPAFHLNQNTHPGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312097..312915)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36182.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLASRFGRINQIRRDRPLTREELIQVVPSVFGEDKHASRSERYT
FT                   CIPTITILENLQREGFQPFFACQSRVRDPARREYTKHMLRLRRTGQIHGQQVPEIIILN
FT                   SHSGESSFQLLPGIFRSVCTNSLVCGQPFGEIRVPHRGDVVNKVIEGAYDVLSVFDRME
FT                   EKRDAMQSLLLPPLAQHALANAALTYRFGEEHQPVTATQILTPRRYEDRSDDLWTTYQR
FT                   IQENLLKGGLPGRTAKGKRSHTRAVNGIDGDIRLNRALWVMAEQMQQALS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(312100..312915)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06067, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF932, score 5.5e-198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313021..313296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36183.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTGAFYYKVTDMPDCTSLLLPEGEGPFSRTQAIAVTTAYRNVFI
FT                   EDDQGTHFRLVIRDSYNQLLWWAWNFEARAWYWLNRYLLSHGIPRH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(313027..313245)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06006, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF905, proteobacteria, score 2e-34"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313366..313779)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0277"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5M9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIITILMVAVISFFTGNVSANTAVPLPHNLTDVTDGTEFWCQG
FT                   TDTTDGRCKYLGTSKDMQYGLVHAMGGTACWDGFYGVINFYTGKAQTIKYNDNQSCEGD
FT                   IKASFVTLKNGKLGVKLYDNTIHEVVGLDQIKI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(313522..313590,313693..313761))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0277 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29 and 64-86"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(313714..313779)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0277"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0277 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.967 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314053..314592)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0278"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36185.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWHYEKNGVRHDNVTEADITERIQRGELNASTLVWQQGMTEWQP
FT                   LSATPLADVLKQCAVPPALPGNRIPGGVVWTLAFAPLIGYALEMWTAGLSGMEFEEAYA
FT                   AVTEGQYWFITLILNIALGYLDERRLRKSGVDTAAFGWLAWLVPFYLWRRAKALGQKPA
FT                   YFWVWLVMLILVLLTA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(314059..314109,314137..314181,
FT                   314218..314286,314314..314382))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0278 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 71-93, 103-125, 138-152 and
FT                   162-178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314655..315107)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0279"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKGVISAAVLSLYLLTPAHADGGFQGAIKGGIPAYTRDMQHN
FT                   KPFWCNQYKLERKMCEVVSQSENGRVAIVRMVPTDWKCPNGIWGVVDRSNGDAMELIPT
FT                   AKMSLEQYCSKAFSAGFVKPQNRKSLADVVMYYNGKPVGSFEYIEE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(315039..315107)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0279"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0279 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315104..315556)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0280"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36187.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFNTRLTTFLVVIGTLLASGCDSKEDAGVKAIARFKDLTPPPF
FT                   SDVVSHKSDVVQEWVKKDAFGTPLYTVMKTRQSPEGCESGNYYYIADMQQKTVQPLIAA
FT                   LCLAGNITLSFRIETDSYMGEKSVVYSHDGKEMGKLYLPDNQENHP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(315488..315520)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(315491..315556)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0280"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0280 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.972) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.408 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315593..316159)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0281"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFTTAALAASLCITSVPPVLADDIMGSVRSWQYMQADGWKSAD
FT                   GTDNNTLHNALYQADVIGNYPWTKQFLLRIRGGGAYYLADKKTHTVRRLNLKPASGYTS
FT                   DLTSVYQGEDQGKGCYFTIIDTQYQLELAEEPHSNQVLAAFPENCVNKKQQAALAARSS
FT                   EADRKLQQWVAQQSLAELCRRTGNC"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(316091..316159)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0281"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0281 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.998 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316156..316869)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0282"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAERRYDRLSVRLSLIISPLLAGETLNMRKLAAEFGVSVRTLH
FT                   RDFRERLIYLDIEYQDGCCRLLTGGRQEIREEAAMQFARQSGTGTLFPDMDHHLVSSLL
FT                   SSQDSSPCLIWHQGATIPLSRPGIFTQLVRAVSEHQKVTLLTDGSRCDSLAPYRLIFST
FT                   GEWFLAGEHLGRITVFALHTVHSVTFHPETFTPDGHFTRILSRPDFLQALPHFHILHSL
FT                   LADDSYGQLTHKEQV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(316726..316830)
FT                   /note="PS00894 Bacterial regulatory proteins, deoR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(317130..317603,317607..318005))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0283"
FT                   /note="putative nucleotide binding protein (pseudogene).
FT                   Note the premature stop codon following codon 133"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36190.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(317541..317603,317607..317897))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01926, GTP-binding protein,
FT                   HSR1-related, score 1.7e-18"
FT   CDS_pept        318319..318417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0285"
FT                   /note="DNA methylase (remnant)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        318423..318779
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0286"
FT                   /note="type III restriction enzyme, res subunit"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        join(319143..321659,321659..322300,322304..324028)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0287"
FT                   /note="DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36193.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        324025..325548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36194.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLEEKKLREILAVDEITFAIPAQSFAIECSISAEEALPVVTEF
FT                   ALRIAYVCGTLSPVQIQDFFGFTKKETDAIIQTLLNERLIKWNEDELLELTSYALTRFQ
FT                   DSSDHLPRFFKIQEWSSEVIFDLISFSPAGRPNRLKRVNSLVELAARNIERQSKTIQYA
FT                   EQAFQEHFHSICKKNKAEIYKISAVDAGEHFSIPLPCMFYLDLDGQVNIRRDIDNEAFN
FT                   NRLEISEAITDALSKQERPQNNSFMDFIHYFDYSLFERYVSNDAFDLRRYVQDVHLTRI
FT                   VCYDNRRVTPLFGAFYLQHNADLIITRLGDEILKQEEMLVNKEVSLKSGEDGEKIDTLP
FT                   VSEKTIVQSGLWLAPQLSLWARTRGAREFVQKIDRLLDSRNKKKSNPVGTYVMISGRNN
FT                   AAKDRAFKYRDQFQYLFNLDICLMDGKLELLLIPGLIVCVLFHFHLEHQPVSIPIGFIS
FT                   SEVEHLKIASLLISESTRSKQIFSSMYDSENVPVAYQGLQNLLDIISTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325866..327722)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36195.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMHTFASLMYDVYRSFGLFSKGNRRAAIRGAATFSSHQRFFGNR
FT                   EDERHQEQKHYDEIIGVLDAEQVFSTTQRREIFYKYEQLYNALMARPVFTELSREQIKK
FT                   RYALHIIPRLIALDIYKTYKDENKNCFYHHIHQFLLKDYCPCWQDKKKGGLSAVQKYLK
FT                   SLARKQKFSHTDSENLAPLFKVIENIRPGNTQKKSTLEASIIDCIKAYSGIVDDDTLNS
FT                   VRVSLDNIKKAHYSLTVLLNVERKLPVINIISRYYRNYVDNGIKPGNISAMLCRLLYEP
FT                   EPHDFIHHDTMINSIADYYHERVIKPFSLNINEECLQSISALKNIIFNFNDKTIISEAQ
FT                   LTDIAVKLKKEPHKQFIQPYIELWKVIDLISKGETEEAFEKVKTISLDDLPAGYLASAF
FT                   LVIHIALRIKFERKNVKNGVFSLSVTSILENQGIYTDYIPVSQTYTETHSDDSVIKSTL
FT                   LSESILSDANNLTIIRSVRMYNNMVRRISDWNDLELEGIYPESVYGLLDKVDTILGKIL
FT                   NIIFSEKITSSQDLSCILKNNKILTRGELNDSLIGILVNCPLLACVRDIESLIKYLRCP
FT                   GEEIRNMILSVDKKLWDLIYGALTILEEERKIQTGKTQGGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        328069..329589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5N9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTHKKTQNHHVNLNTRAILTFFQQIISFIYGKTSAAVELIFAT
FT                   LQGSMALACQDMYDVEIDDDIIVPVSHFHIILARSGSKKTTVYRLIMAQIHQTERELAE
FT                   VFSVRLKEYERQHVLWDEECKSLKKSFQKAVRQKEGVETARNELDECLRNEPVKPVRVH
FT                   LTVTDPTPEALLKELGQYSSLGITSDEGSALYESIMRRKIAIHNTLWCGDDYRISRAST
FT                   GITDIKDPRLGMLLMTQPHDCTLKSLGNAIRATGIYARTLTMDLTLLTRQIDIDELVSG
FT                   DESDLEKFYAIQKKHLLAGIERRKKNQPRICMTFAPDAKKRLRYVGRDVKRLMQQGGKL
FT                   YHYNDWAARYCEHTARSAAVMQLFITPDSTVITLETLEAALLISEWHLNHFIVKMDVVR
FT                   GSSHSERVLSWLENHLVKNGSYDFLRREMMQEIHRSLRKKADLEPVLEQLAEEGKIQLW
FT                   EDESGTHYIKYLASEMAPSELDTEHKALKGIPEYHGGGSAISSVPLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        329893..330726
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPYDLAEREFKFLLQEAEDKYDSRISRHMLRRSLAVISNYLEN
FT                   YNRIFALRADLRFAQSHVPGEPDLPICFQKDDEKAITRAMESLKSQLREEHKRSGRPGE
FT                   PVPLGYIWARERVTGEHPHYHLVLLFDREAYAYLGDYTKPDADNMGTRIQKAWCSAIGL
FT                   DYPEYAYLPHFPKNHSSWFTRDDALTLSADYYDFLLRVSGIDSIASQCISPSPVVSSVS
FT                   RMASIPGAPATISCNVSVSPFLSYNDVKSWVTASSFRGNGLARRGFSCPEGRNAC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330474..331238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000934817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A068Q838"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36198.2"
FT                   /translation="MKQDMWELRKIQSQGITDNAQYPAGTYIVFTAAAPYIPLFEQHGK
FT                   DDIALSLVRHEEAWWIVNHSDELCCAVNEQVMEPHHRMRLNDGDTIEWGLSSWCLARTN
FT                   DESRPDVSFPQLVQSSESVAEYLDLDWFKQQQLNPQNPFDIIPVRETASSYTGHEADST
FT                   LHQLYQEYQQALRPSGQEKPLRAKPFPRNEDAVTQDLTSLYDKKGDTDTLQDMVAGAPG
FT                   IDAILDTLDTTGEGEMHWLAMESMPDTRSRKS"
FT   CDS_pept        join(331606..332241,332241..333437)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0295"
FT                   /note="ClpB-family protein"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    332304..332648
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00004, AAA ATPase, core, score
FT                   3e-09"
FT   CDS_pept        333438..334409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0295A"
FT                   /note="putative RHS protein (remnant)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    333780..333902
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03527, RHS protein, score 2.9e-07"
FT   CDS_pept        join(335044..335067,335067..335150)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0298"
FT                   /note="RHS-family protein (remnant)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        335505..335837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTMFDPLSEWEPASLEDTYVAVDLCLGMNDGEKGSNYFYVKVA
FT                   TPEALRKRSKNFLISDNRVIVIDYYILRKVIENILKKCTRENWEESCLVLQRYFLWEYE
FT                   DYHYEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(335928..335951,335950..336069,
FT                   336062..336175))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0300"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein. The sequence has
FT                   been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36203.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(336013..336069,336062..336085))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08845, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1813, HSP20-like, score 0.00013"
FT   CDS_pept        join(336293..336391,336394..336474)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0301"
FT                   /note="putative RHS protein (remnant). The sequence has
FT                   been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        join(337302..337358,337358..337606)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0302"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36205.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(337320..337373,337416..337472)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0302 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24 and 39-57"
FT   CDS_pept        337603..338001
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0303"
FT                   /product="exported pathogenicity island protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5P4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNRFFLSLLFMVLIVLFVILFFTWLGRENIKNDSAIREVAKEE
FT                   VDKLFSLYNKGEYAEIYDLSCDSFKNATARKDFLTVMGTKMKILGEFKGRKLQYSNVIN
FT                   SKSVELYYRVDYINYSLIEEFNYIKNDG"
FT   sig_peptide     337603..337683
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0303"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0303 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.768) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.548 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   misc_feature    337621..337689
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0303
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   CDS_pept        join(338159..338182,338182..338304)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0304"
FT                   /note="putative RHS protein (remnant)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        338387..338665
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical pathogenicity island
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36208.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNANKIKAVDVFTTGISMVNDKDTAILISDLMLRFGKELDEYV
FT                   AVVQSRCDEDEFKVYREAVGLIMGEMLIKIMNPLYEKYPEIKPKGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        339098..339295
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0305A"
FT                   /note="putative insertion sequence transposase protein A
FT                   (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36209.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    339104..339238
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01527, Transposase IS3/IS911, score
FT                   1.6e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        join(339229..339378,339375..339503,339503..339799,
FT                   339803..339874)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0306"
FT                   /note="transposase (remnant). The sequence has been checked
FT                   and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    join(339408..339503,339503..339799)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00665, Integrase, catalytic core,
FT                   score 4.4e-15"
FT   CDS_pept        340424..340921
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="safA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0308"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36211.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKAKKLIIASVLSMMTASCYAGSLVPNTSTGVSADVNFSNPGQL
FT                   QAQLTPVSGLVAGPHKGDEAIAVLSVSGSSKQYVVTGDYSKPETVGNDSDVWTVTGKNG
FT                   NTIKVTFGGGACANKGSLVDGASHKWWVYNMTDKIAVKLSGSQTVKADTYPVTLHIAEY
FT                   QA"
FT   sig_peptide     340424..340489
FT                   /gene="safA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0308"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0308 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.989 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   misc_feature    340424..344733
FT                   /note="fimbrial operon saf"
FT   misc_feature    340451..340483
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        341020..341736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="safB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0309"
FT                   /product="salmonella atypical fimbria chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36212.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVLFVSNSITPPVYASEQKLNLNTKSFSVKLGATRVIYHAGTA
FT                   GATLSVSNPQNYPILVQSSVKAADKSSPAPFLVMPPLFRLEANQQSQLRIVRTGGDMPT
FT                   DRETLQWVCVKAVPPENEPSDTQAKGATLDLNLSINVCDKLIFRPDAVKGTPEDVAGNL
FT                   RWVETGNKLKVENPTPFYMNLASVTVGGKPITGLEYIPPFADKTLNMPGSAHGDIEWRV
FT                   ITDFGGESHPFHYVLK"
FT   misc_feature    341107..341478
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 1.8e-55"
FT   misc_feature    341323..341376
FT                   /note="PS00635 Gram-negative pili assembly chaperone
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    341488..341721
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 1.7e-23"
FT   CDS_pept        join(341760..343052,343042..344241)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="safC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0310"
FT                   /note="salmonella atypical fimbria outer membrane usher
FT                   (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36213.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(341829..343042,343052..344190)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00577, Fimbrial biogenesis outer
FT                   membrane usher protein, score 0"
FT   CDS_pept        344263..344733
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="safD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0312"
FT                   /product="fimbrial structural subunit"
FT                   /product="putative salmonella atypical fimbrial structural
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36214.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMKIQRVKTVIYSVSLLVAASSLVPIANAAEKLQTTLRVGTYFR
FT                   AGHVPDGMVLAQGWVTYHGSHSGFRVWSDEQKAGNTPTVLLLSGQQDPRHHIQVRLEGE
FT                   GWQPDTVSGRGAILRTAADNASFSVVVDGNQEVPADTWTLDFKACALAQEDT"
FT   sig_peptide     344263..344352
FT                   /gene="safD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0312"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0312 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.996 between residues 30 and 31"
FT   misc_feature    344275..344712
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05775, Enterobacteria AfaD invasin,
FT                   score 8.4e-90"
FT   misc_feature    344296..344355
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0312
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31"
FT   CDS_pept        345141..345962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYARHLPVLMYHHVSDKPGQITLSPCTLRAQMKWLAESGWKTVT
FT                   AAEVEAFYHGARLPRKSVMLTFDGGWLDNWLQVFPVLQEFNLHAHLFLVTSLISDGPVR
FT                   IPAGEPVYSHDECQKLVKQGRADEVMLRWSEVREMHLSGLVEFHSHTHTHRRWDQKPVS
FT                   RNPSDLLRVDILLSRKRMREMLGYCSQHLCWPEGWYCSDYIHVAEELGFTYLYTTERRM
FT                   NNPVIGSQRIGRINTKERKNVGWLKRRLFYHTTPGFSSLLARHKEARRIAD"
FT   misc_feature    345306..345785
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01522, Polysaccharide deacetylase,
FT                   score 2e-30"
FT   CDS_pept        346466..346576
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0314"
FT                   /note="transposase (fragment)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        346779..347720
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sinR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0315"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36217.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELINNRGMRDWMIFIKVAEVGNLSRAARELDISISAVSKSLSR
FT                   LENSIEVPLLRRDSHHLELTGAGQTAYASMKRIISSFQSLLDELRNPDKIIRGSIKFSA
FT                   PAIVCEFLANKWIWEFTASYPDTKIYLDSRERSDFFSKSLEFDELVFKSGIIESEDLVY
FT                   RKISPLKLVLCASPKYIRKYGRISHPGDLENHIIVGLHNHGLSGPLTLFRQDESYTISG
FT                   AVNVHLSSNNLLSVLNLVLEGKGINLMTPAWLATKYLKNNEIILPEWRVPDLPIYLVWR
FT                   HRQYYSPLFQRFLSFIEDKWNNRPQIDFLNDD"
FT   misc_feature    346806..346985
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 3.7e-16"
FT   misc_feature    346848..346940
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    347055..347684
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03466, LysR, substrate-binding,
FT                   score 4.3e-15"
FT   CDS_pept        347837..348052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36218.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPTDGNDNTRKQDGAVFGQPEVKPIPETLQCTEKWRQVAPVQRF
FT                   SEGAGVFITDILHCAFGNPQDQLFYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348056..348775)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0317"
FT                   /product="possible outer membrane adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFAVCIIPLVVAWSATASAKEGIYITGKAGTSVVNVYGINST
FT                   FSQDEIVNGHATLPDRTKGVFGGGVAIGYDFYDPFQLPVRLELDTTFRGETDAKGGQDI
FT                   IAFGDPVHINVKNQVRMTTYMVNGYYDFHNSTAFTPYISAGVGLAHVKLSNNTIPVGFG
FT                   INETLSASKNNFAWGAGIGAKYAVTDNIMIDASYKYINAGKVSISKNHYAGDEHTAYDA
FT                   DTKADSNDFMLGITYAF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(348710..348775)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0317"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0317 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.976 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349106..349513)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0318"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLVRTTLLAATLAGVSFGAFATAVPNPPLPAQDPIVQHLKLTN
FT                   DQITRIKKLHQQLETDVSQISMKGIKDGALIEVIKSGKWDDAAVKQQLAAFSNIEQQAR
FT                   YYRVKYYFDLSKVLTPEQRQQVQQDLAQALE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(349124..349192)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07813, Region of unknown function,
FT                   Spy-related, score 0.0018"
FT   misc_feature    complement(349349..349417)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07813, Region of unknown function,
FT                   Spy-related, score 0.0022"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(349445..349513)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0318"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0318 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.733 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349884..350651)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0319"
FT                   /product="possible hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKITLLQQPLVWMDGPANLRHFDRQLELVSGRDVIVLPEMFT
FT                   TGFAMEAANNSLSQDSVITWMQAKARQTDALIAGSAALQTERGAVNRFLLVEPEGKVHL
FT                   YDKRHLFRMADEHQHYAAGDKRIIVQWRGWRILPLICYDLRFPIWSRNRNDYDLALYVA
FT                   NWPAPRSLHWQTLLTARAIENQAYVAGCNRVGTDGNGLHYRGDSRIINPQGDIIATAEP
FT                   HQATRIDADLSLVALQDYREKFPAWRDADPFTL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(350160..350639)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00795, Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase
FT                   and apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase, score 8.3e-09"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350760..353204)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0320"
FT                   /product="possible acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36222.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILSIIATVVLLGALFYHRVSLFLSSLILLAWTAALGVAGLWSI
FT                   WLLVPLAIILVPFNLTPMRKSMISAPVFRGFRKVMPPMSRTEKEAIDAGTTWWEGDLFQ
FT                   GKPDWKKLHNYPQPQLTAEEQAFLDGPVEEACRMANDFQITHELADLPPELWAYLKEHR
FT                   FFAMIIKKEYGGLEFSAYAQSRVLQKLSGVSGILAITVGVPNSLGPGELLQHYGTEEQR
FT                   NHYLPRLARGQEIPCFALTSPEAGSDAGAIPDTGVVCMGEWQGQQVLGMRLTWNKRYIT
FT                   LAPIATVLGLAFKLSDPDRLLGGEEELGITCALIPTSTPGVEIGRRHFPLNVPFQNGPT
FT                   RGNDIFVPIDYIIGGPKMAGQGWRMLVECLSVGRGITLPSNSTGGVKSVALATGAYAHI
FT                   RRQFKISIGKMEGIEEPLARIAGNAYVMDAAASLITYGIMLGEKPAVLSAIVKYHCTHR
FT                   GQQSIIDAMDITGGKGIMLGESNFLARAYQGAPIAITVEGANILTRSMMIFGQGAIRCH
FT                   PYVLEEMAAAQNNDVNAFDKLLFKHIGHVGSNTVRSFWLGLTRGLTSHTPTGDATKRYY
FT                   QHLNRLSANLALLSDVSMAVLGGSLKRRERISARLGDVLSQLYLASAVLKRYDDEGRHE
FT                   ADLPLVHWGVQDALYRAEQAMDDLLQNFPNRVVAGLLTAMIFPTGRHYLAPSDKLDHAV
FT                   AKILQVPNATRSRIGRGQYLTPAEHNPVGLLEEALRDVIAADPIHQRICKELGKNLPFT
FT                   RLDELARNALAKGLIDKDEAAILAKAEESRLRSINVDDFEPEALATKPVKLPEKVRKVE
FT                   AA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(350829..351665)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09317, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1974, score 1.8e-185"
FT   misc_feature    complement(351705..352127)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00441, Acyl-CoA
FT                   oxidase/dehydrogenase, type 1, score 1.9e-08"
FT   misc_feature    complement(352506..352751)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02771, Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase,
FT                   N-terminal, score 0.00017"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(353022..353090,353109..353177))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0320 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32 and 39-61"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(353109..353204)
FT                   /gene="yafH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0320"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0320 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.711) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.289 between residues 32 and 33"
FT   CDS_pept        353444..354022
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ghmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0321"
FT                   /product="Phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number=5.-.-.-."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36223.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDLIRNELNEAAETLANFLKDDANIHAIQRAAVLLADSFKAGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHISCVSNDFGYDYIFSRY
FT                   VEAVGREGDVLLGISTSGNSGNVIKAIAAAREKGMKVITLTGKDGGKMAGTADIEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILIQLIEKEMVK"
FT   misc_feature    353702..353935
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01380, Sugar isomerase (SIS), score
FT                   4.8e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        354235..355002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36224.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSFTGLVQRGGGTGPHKDGWGITFYEGKG
FT                   CRTFKDPQPSYHSPIAKLVQNYPIKSCSVIAHIRQANRGEVALENTHPFTRELWGRNWT
FT                   YAHNGQLNGYKSLETGNFRPVGETDSEKAFCWLLHKLTQRYPRTPGNMTAVFKYIATLA
FT                   TVLREKGVFNMLLSDGRYVMAFCSTHLHWITRRAPFGVATLVDQDMEIDFSSQTTPNDV
FT                   VTVIATQPLTGNETWQKIMPGEWALFCLGERII"
FT   misc_feature    354238..354885
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00310, Glutamine amidotransferase,
FT                   class-II, score 6.4e-39"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354973..355713)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0323"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIAFFLAMLLMPCVSFAGLLSSSSPVTPVSKEYKQQLMGSPVY
FT                   IQIFKEERTLDLYVKMGEQYQLLDSYKICNYSGGLGPKRRQGDFKSPEGFYSVQRNQLK
FT                   PDSRFYKAINIGFPNAYDRAHGYDGKYLMIHGACVSVGCYAMTDSGIDEIFQFVTAALV
FT                   FGQPSVQVSIYPFRMTDANMQRHKYSYYKDFWAQLKPGYDYFEQTHKPPTVSIVDGRYV
FT                   VSKPLSHEVVQPQLASNYTLSEAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(355027..355602)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06104, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF949, bacterial, score 2e-146"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(355657..355713)
FT                   /gene="yafK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0323"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0323 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.831 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   CDS_pept        355963..357018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0324"
FT                   /product="protein DinP (DNA damage-inducible protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5R0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36226.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFFAAVEMRDNPALRDIPIAIGGSRERRGVISTAN
FT                   YPARQFGVRSAMPTAMALKLCPHLTLLPGRFDAYKEASRHVRDIFSRYTSLIEPLSLDE
FT                   AWLDVTDSPHCYGSATLIAREIRQTIFNELQLTASAGVAPVKFLAKIASDLNKPNGQYV
FT                   ITPADVPDFLKTLPLAKIPGVGKVSAAKLENMGLRTCGDIQQCDLAMLLKRFGKFGRVL
FT                   WERSQGIDERDVNSERLRKSVGVERTLAEDIHEWSDCEAIIEYLYPELERRLAIVKPDL
FT                   LIARQGVKLKFNDFQQTTQEHVWPQLNKEDLITTARKTWNERRGERGVRLVGLHVTLLD
FT                   PQLERQLVLGL"
FT   misc_feature    355981..356985
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00817, UMUC-like DNA-repair
FT                   protein, score 1.3e-136"
FT   CDS_pept        357225..358376
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0325"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5R1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36227.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWYMGNYIRPLSDVVFSIASDNLWIEDSAIQQLYTTAKLTGMKR
FT                   VIGMPDLHPGRGYPIGAAFFSRGRFYPALVGNDIGCGMALWQTDILGRKYNADKLEKRL
FT                   ASLTDVADAQWLEENVPAAMQHHSWRSALGSIGGGNHFAELQQVDRIVDADSFALSGLQ
FT                   KAQLLLLVHSGSRGLGQAILRRHVEAFSHNGLPEDSDDARRYLAEHDDALAFARSNRAL
FT                   IARRILQQLRAEGEPRLDVAHNFVEPCTVAGEAGWLHRKGATPDGQGLVIIPGSRGDYS
FT                   WLVKPVVSEESLFSLAHGAGRKWMRTECKDRLSAKFTPRQLCRTGMGSRVICRDRQLIY
FT                   EEAPQAYKSIDSVVDCLADAGLITPVACLRPVLTLKASGEKSA"
FT   misc_feature    357249..358355
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01139, Protein of unknown function
FT                   UPF0027, score 3.1e-117"
FT   CDS_pept        358373..358987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0326"
FT                   /product="putative peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36228.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLQLSSAQGPDECCLAVKKALDCLTKEAAREKVSLTRLETEPG
FT                   RLPDTLRSALVSLDGEKAMAFSERWCGTLLWICTSPYRPHHGRKNWYVGIGRFSADEHI
FT                   QSDEIRFETLRSSGPGGQHVNKTDSAVRATHLVSGISVKVQSERSQHANKRLARLLIAW
FT                   RLEQQRQNGCAALKSERRLFHHQIERGNPLRIFKGMAFTPQ"
FT   misc_feature    358655..358978
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00472, Class I peptide chain
FT                   release factor, score 5.2e-18"
FT   misc_feature    358715..358765
FT                   /note="PS00745 Prokaryotic-type class I peptide chain
FT                   release factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359142..360599)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0327"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5R3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSQLSPQPLWDIFAKICSIPHPSYHEEQLAEHIVSWAKEKGL
FT                   YVDRDQVGNILIRKPATAGMENRKPVVLQAHLDMVPQKNSDTVHDFTTDPIQPYIDGEW
FT                   VKARGTTLGADNGIGMASALAVLADDNVVHGPLEVLLTMTEEAGMDGAFGLQSGWLQAD
FT                   ILINTDSEEEGEIYMGCAGGIDFTSNLPLTREAVPAGFACFKLTLKGLKGGHSGGEIHL
FT                   GLGNANKLLARFLAGHAEELDLRLIDFNGGTLRNAIPREAFATLAVAADNVGALKTLVN
FT                   AYQDILKNELAEKEKNLTLQLNEVASDKAALTAPSRDTFVRLLNATPNGVIRNSDVAKG
FT                   VVETSLNVGVVTMSDANVEIHCLIRSLIDSGKDYVVSMLDSLGKLAGAKTEAKGSYPGW
FT                   QPDANSPVMHLVRETYQRLFNKTPNIQIIHAGLECGLFKKPYPDMDMVSIGPTITGPHS
FT                   PDEQVHIESVGHYWTLLTELLKAIPAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(359157..360386)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01546, Peptidase M20, score 2e-11"
FT   misc_feature    complement(359715..359984)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07687, Peptidase M20, dimerisation,
FT                   score 1.3e-16"
FT   CDS_pept        360848..361306
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0328"
FT                   /product="xanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKYVVTWDMLQIHARKLASRLMPSEQWKGIIAVSRGGLVPGAL
FT                   LARELGIRHVDTVCISSYDHDNQRELKVLKRAEGDGEGFIVIDDLVDTGGTAVAIREMY
FT                   PKAHFVTIFAKPAGRPLVDDYVIDIPQNTWIEQPWDMGVVFVPPISGR"
FT   misc_feature    360848..361237
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00156, Phosphoribosyltransferase,
FT                   score 3.1e-19"
FT   misc_feature    361097..361135
FT                   /note="PS00103 Purine/pyrimidine phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        361395..362639
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANLSETLFKPRFKHTETSTLVRRFNRGSQPPMQSALDGKNVP
FT                   HWYRMINRLMWIWRGVDPREILDVQARIVMSDAERTDDDLYDTVIGYRGGNWIYEWAKQ
FT                   AMDWQQKACQEQDAMRSGRYWLHASTLYNIAAYPHLKGDELAEQAQALANRAYEEAAQR
FT                   LPGSLREMEFAVPGGSPVTAFLHMPKGDGPFPTVLMCGGLDAMQTDYYTLYERYFAPRG
FT                   IAMLTLDMPSVGFSSKWKLTQDSSLLHQHVLKALPNVPWVDHTRVAAFGFRFGANVAVR
FT                   LAYLEAPRLKAVACLGPVVHALLSDPQRQSTVPEMYLDVLASRLGMHDASDEALRVELN
FT                   RYSLKVQGLLGRRCPTPMLSGFWKNDPFSPEEESRLITTSSSDGKLIEIPFNPVYRNFD
FT                   HALQEITDWINHRLC"
FT   misc_feature    361395..362636
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06500, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1100, hydrolase-like, score 1.7e-297"
FT   CDS_pept        362697..363098
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0330"
FT                   /product="curlin genes transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5R6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSGHPKSRLIKKFTALGPYIREGQCEDNRFFFDCLAVCVNVK
FT                   PAPEKREFWGWWMELEAQEKRFTYRYQFGLFDKEGNWTAVPINETEVVERLEYTLREFH
FT                   EKLRDLLISMELALEPSDDFNDEPVKLSA"
FT   misc_feature    362700..363095
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07417, Transcriptional regulator
FT                   Crl, score 6.4e-93"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(363149..363829,363833..364201))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0331"
FT                   /note="outer membrane pore protein E precursor. The
FT                   sequence has been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36233.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(363152..363829,363833..364126))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00267, Porin, Gram-negative type,
FT                   score 1.2e-192"
FT   CDS_pept        364485..365588
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0332"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQTLVVKLGTSVLTGGSRRLNRAHIVELVRQCAQLHAAGHRI
FT                   VIVTSGAIAAGREHLGYPELPATIASKQLLAAVGQSRLIQLWEQLFSIYGIHIGQMLLT
FT                   RADMEDRERFLNARDTLRALLDNHIVPVINENDAVATAEIKVGDNDNLSALAAILAGAD
FT                   KLLLLTDQQGLFTADPRSNPQAELIKDVYGVDDALRSIAGDSVSGLGTGGMSTKLQAAD
FT                   VACRAGIDTIIASGSKPGVIGDVMEGISVGTRFHAQASPLENRKRWIFGAPPAGEITVD
FT                   EGATAAMLERGSSLLPKGIKSVTGNFSRGEVIRICNLQGRDIAHGVSRYNSDALRRIAG
FT                   HHSQQIDAILGYEYGPVAVHRDDMITR"
FT   misc_feature    364497..365189
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00696,
FT                   Aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase, score 1.5e-59"
FT   misc_feature    365103..365168
FT                   /note="PS00902 Glutamate 5-kinase signature."
FT   misc_feature    365310..365534
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01472, PUA, score 3.9e-29"
FT   CDS_pept        365600..366847
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0333"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5R9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36235.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQMGIAAKAASYKLALLSSGEKNRVLEKIADELEAQMESILSA
FT                   NVQDVEQARANGLSEAMLDRLTLTPARLKAIADDVRQVCNLADPVGQVIDGGLLDSGLR
FT                   MERRRVPLGVVGVIYEARPNVTVDVASLCLKTGNAVILRGGKETYRTNAATVRVIQKAL
FT                   KACGLPEAAVQAIDNPDRSLVNEMLRMDKYIDMLIPRGGAGLHKLCREQSTIPVITGGI
FT                   GVCHIFVDSSADIAPALKIIVNAKTQRPSTCNTVETLLVHQDIAERFLPALSKQMAESG
FT                   VTLHGDETVMQLHGPAKLVPLKPEKLDNEFLSLDLNVVVVENMDGAIAHIREHGTQHSD
FT                   AILTSDMHNAARFVNEVDSAAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGLGAEVAVSTQKLHARGPMGLEA
FT                   LTTYKWIGFGDGTIRA"
FT   misc_feature    365618..366817
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00171, Aldehyde dehydrogenase,
FT                   score 8.8e-07"
FT   misc_feature    366560..366625
FT                   /note="PS01223 Gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase
FT                   signature."
FT   tRNA            366963..367035
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:366996..366998,aa:Thr,seq:cgt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Thr anticodon CGT, Cove score 73.64"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367391..367813)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0334"
FT                   /note="IS3 transposase (fragment)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367810..368109)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0335"
FT                   /product="IS3 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPASTTKKPRKQHTPEFRQEALKLAERIGVAAAARELNLYESQ
FT                   LYNWRSKQQNQLSSSEREQEMSAEIARLKRQLAERDEELAILQKAATYFAKRLK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(367849..368076)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01527, Transposase IS3/IS911, score
FT                   9.3e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        368176..368541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0336"
FT                   /note="putative glycerol dehydratase reactivation factor
FT                   (fragment). The upstream insertion of an IS3 element has
FT                   resulted in the deletion of the 5' end of this CDS"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    368176..368541
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08841, Diol/glycerol dehydratase
FT                   reactivating factor, large subunit, score 7.7e-63"
FT   CDS_pept        368727..369050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36239.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNFKDKSMPTAIEKALDFIGGMNTSAPVPHSMDESTAKGILKYL
FT                   HDLGVPVSPEVVMARGEQEGWNPEFTKKVAGWAEKVASGNRILIKNPEYFSTYMQEQLK
FT                   ELV"
FT   misc_feature    368727..369047
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08986, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1889, score 1.1e-55"
FT   CDS_pept        369347..370630
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0338"
FT                   /product="putative permease/MSF transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36240.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANRQMAIRIFYGTLCMKNNIEETIGKYLPILMILPLAGLAELA
FT                   SLYSIQALLPKLSEVYNIPLNQVGMILSAEVGFLALAMLFSGTLSDRFGRKPIIFYSLL
FT                   AGGILTLLCATASSWPMLVVYRALLGIAVSGITAAVTVYISEEVSPALAGIVTGYFIFG
FT                   NSLGSMSGRVFATLMMEHVSIDTIFFIFGGVLIAMALAVKLFLPTSRQFVPTPSLQLGA
FT                   VLKGGLEHFKNIRVSLCFVIGFILFGSFTSIFNFLAFYLHRPPYELSYTWIGLIPVSFS
FT                   LTFFLAPYAARVALNIGSMNALSMLIICMMVGAFLTLIAPSLWVFISGIVLLSVAFFSA
FT                   HSTVLAWVSSRSPNAKGQATSFYLLCYYSGGAVMGYLNGYLFSWQGWNAIAASCLMMLG
FT                   IGLFICRFIFAKYEKQPQIKKQSVQESF"
FT   misc_feature    join(369422..369490,369548..369616,369635..369703,
FT                   369713..369781,369800..369868,369896..369964,
FT                   370052..370120,370148..370216,370235..370303,
FT                   370313..370381,370430..370498,370508..370576)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0338 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 26-48, 68-90, 97-119, 123-145,
FT                   152-174, 184-206, 236-258, 268-290, 297-319, 323-345,
FT                   362-384 and 388-410"
FT   misc_feature    369452..370495
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 1.7e-40"
FT   misc_feature    369602..369652
FT                   /note="PS00216 Sugar transport proteins signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        370762..372183
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0339"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit 2 (ec
FT                   4.2.1.33) (isopropylmalate isomerase 2) (alpha-ipm
FT                   isomerase 2) (ipmi 2). 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large
FT                   subunit 2 (ec 4.2.1.33) (isopropylmalate isomerase 2)
FT                   (alpha-ipm isomerase 2) (ipmi 2)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKTLYEKLVESHTIRELDNEGHVLLYIDRSILNEYTSPQAFSG
FT                   LRERGRTVRHPDTFLLNIDHVNPTRSQRDDLMTDPGGQLQVDYFRENAADFGITLFDVL
FT                   DPRQGIEHVVAHEQGLVMPGMVIAAGDSHTTTYGAFGALGFGIGTSEIEHLLATQTLVY
FT                   RKLKTMRVSVQGELPFACSAKDIVLELLERIGADGATGYAIEFVGEAISALSVEGRMTL
FT                   CNMAVEAGARGAIIAPDKKVFDYIYGKPQMPVGELWQQALLEWSQLSSDADAVFDKTVA
FT                   INCHDLEPKVTWGVSPDQTGSITGRVPFPEQETNPLKRLALEKALHYMGLTAGMLLKDI
FT                   RISHAFIGSCTNGRIEDLRAVAKVLEGRKIASHVRGIIVPGSTMVRRQAEEEGLAKIFI
FT                   AAGFEWRQSGCSMCLAMNEDVLSPGDRCASGTNRNFPGRQGAGARTHLMSPAMVAAAAV
FT                   AGHLVDVRSLLQAGE"
FT   misc_feature    370774..372141
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00330, Aconitase/3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase large subunit, alpha/beta/alpha, score
FT                   1.7e-185"
FT   misc_feature    371785..371835
FT                   /note="PS00450 Aconitase family signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    371965..372006
FT                   /note="PS01244 Aconitase family signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        372185..372811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0340"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit 2 (ec
FT                   4.2.1.33) (isopropylmalate isomerase 2) (alpha-ipm
FT                   isomerase 2) (ipmi 2)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36242.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFKQISGRIAPMLEPNIDTDVIMPKQFLKGIDRQGLDKGVFFD
FT                   RRFMAGGQPNPDFILNMPGWQSATFLLVGPNFGCGSSREHAVWGLKQLGIRGLIGSTFA
FT                   GIFDDNCQRNGILTVSLDEPALARLAQLAASADTNSITVSLDRCEITTAEETISFVICE
FT                   LKRAMLAAGEDAIAWTLQYLPEIENFEVAHYSRRPWLKRPASPRG"
FT   misc_feature    372185..372556
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00694, Aconitase A/isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase small subunit, swivel, score 1.9e-33"
FT   CDS_pept        372826..373704
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0341"
FT                   /product="putative fumarylacetoacetate (faa) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVQYLVNGGKRYGIMQETGIIDLSQRLGDKYPTLKSLLCANAL
FT                   TDAALWCDEPADYYYQEVTFLPVIDDPQKIICVGMNYADKRIEFNETNPAPTLFVRFAD
FT                   SQTGHNGLLLKPENTNEFDYEGELAVVIGRPCSRVSAEDALDYVAGYSCYMDGSVRDWQ
FT                   HSWFTAGKNWPSTGSFGPCLVTTDDIPDPQMLRLLTRLNGREVQNESTANMIHPIASLI
FT                   AYISTFTLLSPGDTILTGSPGGVGKKRVPPLFLHDGDVIEVEIEHIGALRNVVRDSRYL
FT                   TSSVSWHDGRK"
FT   misc_feature    373084..373575
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01557, Fumarylacetoacetase,
FT                   C-terminal-like, score 4e-41"
FT   CDS_pept        373704..374618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0342"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase or acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLIECGASPFIPGFALKDVRLENGLTVRVAIGGSGSPLVLLHG
FT                   HPQNHTTWRKVAPTLAQNHTVILPDLRGYGDSDKPTSDPAHRTYSKRTMAQDIVMLMDA
FT                   LGFSRFAFVGYDRGGRVGHRLALDYPDRVTCCTFIDIAPTATMYALTDKSFATRYFWWF
FT                   FLIQPFPLPETMIAHDPAFFLRKHISGQLKIEGATSQEAFNEYLRCYQNPEMIHAICED
FT                   YRAAATIDLDDDAADTSARIRCPLQLLWGGLGTVGQLYNVVGTWKEKALNVQGEALPCG
FT                   HSPQEECPEYFIQKLQSFLHSVL"
FT   misc_feature    373893..374597
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00561, Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-1,
FT                   score 4.4e-20"
FT   CDS_pept        374652..375617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0343"
FT                   /product="putative lysR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTPVGKKHRQPLEGWPSVEDLFVFVTVARNGGFARAALELGLS
FT                   PSYISKRIAILEKCLNARLFFRNNRVMRLTPEGENALGGAMQVVSEMDGFVSRLDNQRG
FT                   VLAGNITINCSFGFGHKYVAEALSSFMIAYPDITVKLTLTDREVDLVEEGIDIEIRVGD
FT                   DINELYIARQLATNRRILCASPEYLERHGKPESVSALVQHDCLMIQEKNSAFGNWILTD
FT                   GKQQTHCRLNGFHSSNSGSVVLIWALKGHGITLRSEWDVAQYIERGELVRVLPQWYQEA
FT                   NIWAVYTRRSSSSDRIKICIDFLTEHLAQCLPGGKAPGVL"
FT   misc_feature    374709..374888
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 1.3e-15"
FT   misc_feature    374958..375578
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03466, LysR, substrate-binding,
FT                   score 1.7e-37"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375562..375834)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKPSEKSGNNGGIYVEVGPRGGIKDNFATIAETKPRHQRNALK
FT                   ATGCWQKEHLTVNVSQSIWRHDSWRRLITVRPVLYRLASIVQDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        376525..376923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0345"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5S9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIIILLLALFPLCSSASNHYALVFENNTILLVLNLKCSPCDLN
FT                   CANIQYQIFNKETESVISGVAKPVTTGIENNFRGYMMRNNNTFYTLIESDNENVWDMSV
FT                   EEKGTQQNKDAVQKVKYQLNAIFDNGTC"
FT   sig_peptide     376525..376599
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0345"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0345 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.998) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.628 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376970..377728)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0346"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36248.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYRQWLVFSKVILTLLGLTGWYGPAQAAVNIDRTRIIFASDDV
FT                   AQSLTLSNDNTTPMLLQVWTDAGNIDASPDNSKTPLVALPPVFKMQPGELRTLRLLLSS
FT                   RQQLATDRESLFWLNIYQIPPVTQDIKNHPRKLVLPLRLRLKILIRPTGLKAPTEAEEK
FT                   KLRFIAKENTIRIVNPTSWYMSLTLTMDNKKSIGDIMVAPKTALDVPLTRSPTPGASIN
FT                   YAVINDSGNWRQYTAILEKYISKSDFIPEF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(376970..382928)
FT                   /note="fimbrial operon stb"
FT   misc_feature    complement(377018..377254)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 2e-08"
FT   misc_feature    complement(377264..377641)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 2.9e-31"
FT   misc_feature    complement(377354..377407)
FT                   /note="PS00635 Gram-negative pili assembly chaperone
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(377642..377710)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0346
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(377642..377728)
FT                   /gene="stbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0346"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0346 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.999 between residues 29 and 30"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377694..379019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0347"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36249.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSFRTLLFITSLFVSAGTWSSCIKVTDKSALSDAAIKAGYTAQ
FT                   NWIGATDTNTGNIGLPTVISVSNSETFQPSGTLLASGIGNFLTAATGTPYSSKQVLYRC
FT                   DSADAGKLYEMYSTNGDSAFAGAFFTPEVEGAYYDVERNVAVRMTNLSTGEYYSRFWKE
FT                   RQLTADSWFQDDKYIYIPASAFSNVLYEMFKIDSRKYFAYQNPMDRDTWTQPRGYIAFK
FT                   GPGLITERIKAGLDHASDYYGWPSYWPGAWSTYNSVTYVRGALCKITDYPAIVKIPPVA
FT                   VGILAAGGNSQAPFHVSLECESGAVSSALPSTSAANVAMGFVVNQPTAVAAARRLGLTT
FT                   SAGGLSWLLDTHYGEPGVASGVGIRIYNDAGTPINLLPDRIKTGTGNARGWYGYKDLTT
FT                   RVSSGSVETYSGDFTASLEAIGGQTVTVGSVNAQLQAVVSFQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(377697..378239)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 0.017"
FT   misc_feature    complement(378948..378980)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(378966..379019)
FT                   /gene="stbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0347"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0347 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.933) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.750 between residues 18 and 19"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(379024..379356,379360..381585))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0348"
FT                   /note="outer membrane fimbrial usher protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36250.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(379078..379356,379360..381501))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00577, Fimbrial biogenesis outer
FT                   membrane usher protein, score 2.2e-221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381569..382330)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0349"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMDTRHSALYYLIVFLLLALPATASWASVTILGSRIIYPSTASS
FT                   VDVQLKNNDAIPYIVQTWFDDGDMNTSPENSSAMPFIATPPVFRIQPKAGQVVRVIYNN
FT                   TKKLPQDRESVFWFNVLQVPPTNIGSDSGQNKMLVMLRSRIKLFYRPDGLGKPDNLAKK
FT                   LQIKTVNKGSGKSGIVIVNPQPWFASLSNLNVKVNGASYNLDADMIAPFSSQTWWLPGK
FT                   RSLKSFSGTVTVTLVNDLGARISESYDFPHH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(381587..381859)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 1.5e-07"
FT   misc_feature    complement(381866..382246)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 4e-49"
FT   misc_feature    complement(381956..382009)
FT                   /note="PS00635 Gram-negative pili assembly chaperone
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(382238..382306)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0349
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-31"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(382247..382330)
FT                   /gene="stbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0349"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0349 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.809 between residues 28 and 29"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382392..382928)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0350"
FT                   /product="probable fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKKYLAMITGSLLVSSSAMAVSDNTITFQGEVSDETCSVVING
FT                   NQAKPVVLLPTVSTKDLSEQGKTAGPITFDIGLSGCTGSQDKTTKISTVFVGNQVTSNG
FT                   NLGNTGSAKNVEVQLLDTSGEPINLTGGFTGDGDLQLEPNASEASATYTARYYSTGKAE
FT                   AGTVAATLQYAVSYK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(382395..382853)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.1e-20"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(382863..382928)
FT                   /gene="stbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0350"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0350 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.991 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        join(383561..383908,383908..384324)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0351"
FT                   /note="possible regulatory protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36253.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   CDS_pept        join(384297..384554,384554..384796)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0353"
FT                   /note="exported protein. The sequence has been checked and
FT                   is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36254.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   CDS_pept        385098..386672
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0354"
FT                   /product="putative rtn protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRKLFLMLFIAVPLIVMILVGLLAGIFQLKRDIAVSANTLLRF
FT                   SADISAASWQVAGKAARLAESSCTDTLKELSRTRAFTPYVRDIGFLENGDITCSFVTGT
FT                   ERYHFSRLAGLSLPASYPERWLRSIGSMAEGPDRLVVVYVKKVAANKAAFVIVDSQYVQ
FT                   ELIEILAAERASAFSLTFGAGEAITSAATLRGKAFLTQRFTSTDHTLQLMVRTPFSTLS
FT                   AYWLQNLFIFVPLSLCLSVGMMLFYRRWYLKRLSLAREIARGITHNEFTVHYQPVFNVK
FT                   HGSCGGVEALMRWPQPDGRFITPDIFITAAENEGMIIPLSRHLFELIAHDVINWTVPDD
FT                   FYISVNISPAHLMDDGFIQDIEALRTRLGTITLMLELTERSLIVEPSQVAEKLSTLREK
FT                   GVLIAIDDFGTGYCSLSYLQQLPVDSLKIDRTFIDTIDTSSDDVPVLDTIITLSQRLGL
FT                   NVVAEGVSTQHQLRYILSHGVGFVQGFLYARPMGANDFMSWLGKSAQRQNGLLKGENES
FT                   ASGLVAE"
FT   sig_peptide     385098..385175
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0354"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0354 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.992) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.958 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    join(385116..385184,385764..385832)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0354 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29 and 223-245"
FT   misc_feature    385854..386567
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00563, EAL, score 2.8e-98"
FT   misc_feature    386145..386177
FT                   /note="PS00136 Serine proteases, subtilase family, aspartic
FT                   acid active site."
FT   CDS_pept        386772..387515
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0355"
FT                   /product="possible transmembrane regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNNYLIDKRVILDCERMTLSCAGESITISESERSLLIAFHEGL
FT                   FKKDDLINYVWGRKGVVVSDASYYKLINQLRGSFDKIGLKGASVVTRPRVGVLLSVSIE
FT                   PLSDEAQNTPLPAVAETEVSTVEVRHDDTIITPIPGAVNKKDWLYFCLAALLMFFMMYK
FT                   VKGENIDYFTLQGSYDGYTFYSVGHDKTHLTDIVEAYSEMSNEIHKQNGKIIYYIRVPN
FT                   TNIFVQCLNQLDIAEPKCISIKERY"
FT   misc_feature    386844..387068
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00486, Transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein, C-terminal, score 7.2e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        387488..387976
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0356"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36257.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFHKRTLLSVATLGMLAVSVVLMVVWVRNSNHSSINTNEFLCTT
FT                   RTVTTIQPKDIHADGSLVLDFKMKRITLQYEIKTKDNGVKILYRDVYMKNLHRTAPGVY
FT                   TFEVSQVKVFATDTAGDLLSYLRVLNPEAANEIRISKVGEKTFFYSLNRQLYNVCTAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     387488..387562
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0356"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0356 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.992) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.718 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    387506..387574
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0356
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   CDS_pept        388376..388900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0357"
FT                   /product="possible outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5T9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRYSFLVFLGLLLASPLALANDQHTVSFGYAQTHLSSLKNSDS
FT                   KDLRGFNFKYRYEFNETWGMLGSFTATRNEMENYTWKEGKLHKNGSDSVDYGSLMFGPT
FT                   YRFNDYVSLYGNAGIATMKFNKHSKEESFAYGAGVIFNPVKSISIDASWEASRFFAVDT
FT                   NTFGVSVGYRF"
FT   sig_peptide     388376..388441
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0357"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0357 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   misc_feature    388376..388897
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06316, Virulence-related outer
FT                   membrane protein, score 1.6e-12"
FT   misc_feature    388388..388441
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0357
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-22"
FT   CDS_pept        389044..389685
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0358"
FT                   /product="possible transcriptionl regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36259.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLSEQLPLKTIGIVLTDDYYTYLGIASLFEDGKCFMFPLNGE
FT                   YNSCQISASEDIIIIIDGRVLIQGVWKGFKALMQHYPHARRIWLTRRDIGKLYPHGCDR
FT                   DPDIDPDLAKPVFIEHFIKYACANEVAVGELAPLTKKEEELLWHFLYKKSMSQIASSYG
FT                   MSRKTLYIHRLRICRKYGFKRFFHLLFIYQRSRHIFASKICRVDKNADQA"
FT   CDS_pept        389696..389920
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0359"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTMRECESINPTMLLAIKILISALDEKTKIRLREHIEKTEQE
FT                   IASSIHDSIMTETFLQQMKDIRYILNIVP"
FT   CDS_pept        389978..390337
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0360"
FT                   /product="probable lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVCFAGLALTACSANSLNYGAEQVRVMTSEPGKECSYLGDI
FT                   TGSQGNFFTGGWTSNSNLETGARNDLKNKAYKMGGNTVVLLTQRAGQTGSSWHGSGSSK
FT                   QTNVTLSGNVYRCPR"
FT   sig_peptide     389978..390037
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0360"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0360 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.408 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   misc_feature    389993..390025
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390407..391864)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0361"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane efflux lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITFTGYRQTATLATLAFVTTLAGCTMAPKHERPASPTAMVYPY
FT                   ATSTVSGAPDAADIGWRDFFHDPLLQELIAIALRNNRDLRKAGLNVEAARALYRIQRAE
FT                   MLPTLGIATAMDAGRTPADLSVTDEPEINRRYEMAGATTAWELDLWGRVRSLSDQALAA
FT                   YMALDETYIAARMSLVSEVASAWLTLRADRELLRLTEDTLAAQKSSYTLTTQLARTGNA
FT                   TQLDLRMAEIALRSAEINRAAYTRQLARDRNALELLLGQPLTPELSRRLNEAVTLTEVA
FT                   IPTTLPGGLPSDLLVRRPDIRAAEYRLRGANARIGAARAAFFPTISLTGTAGTASASLS
FT                   GLFEPGSGSWRFLPQITLPLFHGGALRADLDRAHVQKQIEIARYENVIQQAFRDVADGL
FT                   AGQRTLNDQVQSEQRAVEASQIAYELAGLRFQEGVDDYLTLLDTHRMLYGAQQRLVRTR
FT                   LMQQLNIINLYKALGGGWREYSEKKQG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(390446..391006)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02321, Outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein, score 1.7e-44"
FT   misc_feature    complement(391085..391657)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02321, Outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein, score 1.5e-35"
FT   misc_feature    complement(391787..391819)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(391790..391864)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0361"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0361 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.646) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.496 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391881..395048)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0362"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTHFFIARPIFAIVLSLLMLLAGAIAFLKLPLSEYPAVTPPTV
FT                   QVSASYPGANPQVIADTVAAPLEQVINGVDGMLYMNTQMAIDGRMVISIAFEQGTDPDM
FT                   AQIQVQNRVSRALPRLPEEVQRIGVVTEKTSPDMLMVVHLVSPQKRYDSLYLSNFAIRQ
FT                   VRDELARLPGVGDVLVWGAGEYAMRVWLDPAKIANRGLTASDIVTALREQNVQVAAGSV
FT                   GQQPEASAAFQMTVNTLGRLTSEEQFGEIVVKIGADGEVTRLRDVARVTLGADAYTLRS
FT                   LLNGEAAPALQIIQSPGANAIDVSNAIRGKMDELQQNFPQDIEYRIAYDPTVFVRASLQ
FT                   SVAITLLEALVLVVLVVVLFLQTWRASIIPLVAVPVSLVGTFALMHLFGFSLNTLSLFG
FT                   LVLSIGIVVDDAIVVVENVERHISQGKSPGEAAKKAMDEVTGPILSITSVLTAVFIPSA
FT                   FLAGLQGEFYRQFALTIAISTILSAINSLTLSPALAAILLRPHHDTAKADWLTRLMGTV
FT                   TGGFFHRFNRFFDSASNRYVSAVRRAVRGSVIVMVLYAGFVGLTWLGFHQVPNGFVPAQ
FT                   DKYYLVGIAQLPSGASLDRTEAVVKQMSAIALAEPGVESVVVFPGLSVNGPVNVPNSAL
FT                   MFAMLKPFDEREDPSLSANAIAGKLMHKFSHIPDGFIGIFPPPPVPGLGATGGFKLQIE
FT                   DRAELGFEAMTKVQSEIMSKAMQTPELANMLASFQTNAPQLQVDIDRVKAKSMGVSLTD
FT                   IFETLQINLGSLYVNDFNRFGRTWRVMAQADAPFRMQQEDIGLLKVRNAKGEMIPLSAF
FT                   VTIMRQSGPDRIIHYNGFPSVDISGGPAPGFSSGQATDAIEKIVRETLPEGMVFEWTDL
FT                   VYQEKQAGNSALAIFALAVLLAFLILAAQYNSWSLPFAVLLIAPMSLLSAIVGVWVSGG
FT                   DNNIFTQIGFVVLVGLAAKNAILIVEFARAKEHDGADPLTAVLEASRLRLRPILMTSFA
FT                   FIAGVVPLVLATGAGAEMRHAMGIAVFAGMLGVTLFGLLLTPVFYVVVRRMALKRENRV
FT                   DSHDQQA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(391935..395042)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00873, Acriflavin resistance
FT                   protein, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(391938..392006,392034..392102,
FT                   392184..392252,392265..392333,392352..392405,
FT                   393354..393422,393558..393626,393654..393722,
FT                   393801..393869,393879..393947,393966..394034,
FT                   394962..395030))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0362 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 339-361, 368-390, 394-416,
FT                   443-465, 475-497, 543-565, 882-899, 906-928, 933-955,
FT                   983-1005 and 1015-1037"
FT   misc_feature    complement(392598..392645)
FT                   /note="PS00038 Myc-type, 'helix-loop-helix' dimerization
FT                   domain signature."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(394959..395048)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0362"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0362 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.996) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.452 between residues 30 and 31"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395045..396271)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0363"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36264.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRTFKIMLIAGVIAAIGGVIYMAGEALWDKDNAVGPPASAPPPP
FT                   SVPVAKALSRTLAPTAEFTGFLAAPETVELRSRVGGTLDAVSVPEGRLVSRGQLLFQID
FT                   PRPFEVALDTAVAQLRQAEVLARQAQADFDRIQRLVASGAVSRKNADDVTATRNARQAQ
FT                   MQSAKAAVAAARLELSWTRITAPIAGRVDRILVTRGNLVSGGVAGNATLLTTIVSHNPM
FT                   YVYFDIDEATWLKALRHTRSDKNSPVVNMGLTTDNGLPYQGVLDFMGNQMNRSTGTIRA
FT                   RTVIPDPNGMLSPGLFARISLPIGEPRETVLIDDMAVSADQGKNYVLIVGKENQVEYRP
FT                   VELGQMVDGLRVVTQGVQPGEKIILKGLVRPGMTVAPRLVPMRQNVTDKQTATLTKADG
FT                   DSAPKAVRQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(395177..396061)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00529, Secretion protein HlyD,
FT                   score 3.2e-35"
FT   misc_feature    complement(396185..396253)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0363
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(396200..396271)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0363"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0363 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.893) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.796 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   CDS_pept        396548..398851
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0364"
FT                   /product="putative cation transport atpase (ec 3.6.1.-)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSENRHDTISLLIEGMTCASCVARVEKGIKAVPGVTDATVNLA
FT                   TERATVRGTASAEAVIAAIEKTGYEARPIETAGQGEDDSEEKKEAERVRLKRDLILASV
FT                   LALPVFVLEMGSHLIPGMHEWVIKTIGLQQSWYWQFALTLLVLTIPGRRFYLKGFPALA
FT                   RLAPDMNSLVAVGTAAAFGYSLVATFTPDLLPEGTVNVYYEAAAVIVALILLGRFLEAR
FT                   AKGRTSEAIKRLVGLQARVAHVLREGRIEDIPVDEVVLGDCVEVRPGERIPVDGEVTEG
FT                   RRFVDESMITGEPIPVEKSAGSAVVGGTVNQKGALTLRATAVGGQTMLAQIIRLVEQAQ
FT                   GSKLPIQAVVDKVTLWFVPMVMLIAALTFVVWLAFGPSPALTFALINGVAVLIIACPCA
FT                   MGLATPTSIMVGTGRGAEMGVLFRKGEALQLLKDAKVVAVDKTGTLTEGRPVLTDLDVA
FT                   SGFERREVLAKVAAVESRSEHPIARAIVVSAEEEGIALPGMNGFESVTGMGVYATVDGT
FT                   RVDVGADRYMREIGVDISGFATTAERLGQEGKSPLYAAIDGQLAAIIAVADPIKPSTPA
FT                   AINALHQLGIKVAMITGDNARTAQAIARQLGIDDVVAEVLPEGKVEAIRRLKAAYGQVA
FT                   FVGDGINDAPALAESDVGLAIGTGTDVAVESADVVLMSGNLQGVPNAIALSKATIRNIH
FT                   QNLFWAFAYNTALIPVAAGALFPVWGILLSPVFAAGAMAMSSVFVLGNALRLRRFRAPM
FT                   ATPSDTSTTRGGAS"
FT   misc_feature    396581..396766
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00403, Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein, score 5.3e-20"
FT   misc_feature    396590..396679
FT                   /note="PS01047 Heavy-metal-associated domain."
FT   misc_feature    join(396842..396910,396953..397015,397052..397120,
FT                   397148..397204,397604..397672,397685..397753,
FT                   398633..398701,398711..398779)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0364 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 99-121, 136-156, 169-191, 201-219,
FT                   353-375, 380-402, 696-718 and 722-744"
FT   misc_feature    397169..397837
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00122, E1-E2 ATPase-associated
FT                   region, score 4.1e-102"
FT   misc_feature    397847..398527
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00702, Haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   hydrolase, score 1.2e-36"
FT   misc_feature    397865..397885
FT                   /note="PS00154 E1-E2 ATPases phosphorylation site."
FT   CDS_pept        398848..399312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0365"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36266.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGKAAKASKVSAKMIRYYEQIGLIPAASRTDSGYRAYTQADVN
FT                   QLHFIRRARDLGFSVAEISDLLNLWNNQSRQSADVKRLAQTHIDELDRRIQNMQHMAQT
FT                   LKALIHCCAGDALPDCPILHTLGQPDDSEPEARTGAVLRRPRLHGLAKRL"
FT   misc_feature    398851..398964
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00376, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, MerR, score 1.6e-13"
FT   misc_feature    398977..399171
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09278, Transcription regulator
FT                   MerR, DNA binding, score 7.5e-27"
FT   CDS_pept        399390..399584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0366"
FT                   /product="putative metal-binding transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36267.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFHIDDMTCGGCASTVKKTILTLDANATVRTDPATRLVDVETSL
FT                   SAEQIAAALQKAGFPPRER"
FT   misc_feature    399393..399578
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00403, Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein, score 0.0014"
FT   CDS_pept        399876..401129
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0367"
FT                   /product="putative metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5U9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36268.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTPLNWTTTQRHVAFASFTSWMLDAFDFFILVFVLSDLAEWFHA
FT                   SVSDVSIAIMLTLAVRPIGALLFGRMAEKYGRRPILMLNILFFTVFELLSAWSPTFMAF
FT                   LIFRVMYGVAMGGIWGVASSLAMETIPDRSRGLMSGIFQAGYPCGYLFASVIFGLFYSM
FT                   VGWRGMFLIGALPVVLLPYIWFKVPESPVWLAARARKGNTALLPVLRKQWKLCLYLVLV
FT                   MAFFNFFSHGTQDLYPTFLKMQHGFDPHLISIIAIFYNIAAMLGGIFYGTLSERIGRKK
FT                   AIMIAAFLALPVLPLWAFSSGSFTIGLGAFLMQFMVQGAWGVVPTWLNELVPANARAVL
FT                   PGFVYQLGNLLASVNATLQARIAETHGGNYGLAMAIVAGAVAILICVFVAFGRETRGVV
FT                   ISGTDSDALPESAIGHRT"
FT   misc_feature    join(399912..399980,400023..400091,400110..400178,
FT                   400188..400256,400293..400361,400389..400457,
FT                   400518..400571,400629..400697,400734..400802,
FT                   400983..401051)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0367 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-72, 79-101, 105-127,
FT                   140-162, 172-194, 215-232, 252-274, 287-309 and 370-392"
FT   misc_feature    399924..400967
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 5.6e-39"
FT   misc_feature    400203..400280
FT                   /note="PS00217 Sugar transport proteins signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        join(401318..402619,402621..403271)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mod"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0368"
FT                   /note="type III restriction-modification system enzyme
FT                   (StyLTI) modification methylase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36269.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(401696..402619,402621..402737)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01555, DNA methylase N-4/N-6, score
FT                   1.1e-94"
FT   CDS_pept        403278..406253
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="res"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0370"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system enzyme
FT                   (StyLTI) (ec 3.1.21.5)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36270.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMNILLEELPHQEQALAAILASFTGIDHAQADHNHYANPLIKER
FT                   YDDKANIDVKMETGTGKTYVYTRLMYELHQKYGLFKFVLVVPTPAIKEGARNFITSDYA
FT                   RQHFSQFYENTRMELCTINAGDFKVKSGRKNSPAQLLSFTDASRRDSHTIQVLLINAQM
FT                   LNSASMTRDDYDQTLLGGLTSPVKGLQMTRPVVIIDEPHRFARDNKFYRAIQAIQPQMI
FT                   VRFGATFPDIVEGKGKNKCVRKDYYRRQPQFDLNAVDSFNDGLVKGIDIYYPNLPEEQA
FT                   NNRYIVDSVTAKKLILRRGSKIAEVGVGENLADVDAGFEGSIEYAGSKMLSNDLELEAG
FT                   MALVPGTFGASYQELIIQDAIDKHFDTEQANFLRSNEPENNAPRIKTLSLFFIDSIKSY
FT                   RDDEGWLKVTFERLLKKKLTQLIDDYQRKTLPREVEYLSFLQATLASLHSDNQNVHAGY
FT                   FGEDRGSGDEAIQAEVDDILKNKEKLLSFSDHHGNWETRRFLFSKWTLREGWDNPNVFV
FT                   IAKLRSSGSESSKIQEVGRGLRLPVDENGHRVHQEEWPSRLSFLIGYDEKAFASMLVDE
FT                   INRDSKVQLNEQKLDEAMITLIVTERQKVDPAFTELRLLEDLDDKKLINRSNEFKPSVT
FT                   LNGETKSGFAWLLEFYPELTQARVRADRIRDNKPASRLRVRLRKENWEQLSSIWEQFSR
FT                   RYMLQFERSGASLEQIAAEVLRDPALYIRQKPSQVQQRLVSNEDNGRFEVAQREGELAA
FT                   SEFMVGMKYGHFLKQLALRTSLPVNVLHPVLMAMLRDVLHGDSRYLSEISLDNMTRALQ
FT                   TRINAHFAQCHDYLPLDFQASTSVFDSTARQFREEISAEIVGKNVDENAIDDPRSLYQI
FT                   PPLRYDSVDPELPLLKYDYPQQVSVFGKLPKRAIQIPKYTGGSTTPDFVYRIERQDADS
FT                   VYLLVETKAENMRVGDQVILDAQRKFFDMLRRQNINVEFAEATSAPAVFSTINGLIEGK
FT                   AN"
FT   misc_feature    403293..403970
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04851, Restriction endonuclease,
FT                   type I, R subunit/Type III, Res subunit, score 2.9e-46"
FT   misc_feature    405888..406199
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08774, VRR-NUC, score 3.8e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        406748..408151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0371"
FT                   /product="probable terminal oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36271.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDAFFLARLQFAFTVSFHIIFPAITIGLASYLVVLEGLWLKTR
FT                   NPVWRSLYQFWLKIFAVNFGMGVVSGLVMAYQFGTNWSGFSQFAGSITGPLLTYEVLTA
FT                   FFLEAGFLGVMLFGWNKVGPGLHFLSTCMVALGTLMSTFWILASNSWMHTPQGFEIHNG
FT                   QVVPVDWFAVIFNPSFPYRLLHMSVAAFLSSAMFVGASAARHLLKGNDTPAIRRMFSMA
FT                   LWMAVVVAPVQALIGDMHGLNPLKHQPVKIAAIEGHWENTPGEPTPLTLVGWPDMEAER
FT                   TRYALEIPALGSLILTHSLDKQVPALKDYPKEDRPNSTVVFWSFRLMVGMGVLMIFLGL
FT                   ASLWLRYRRRLYHSRPFMHFALWMGPSGLIAILAGWVTTEVGRQPWVVYGLLRTRDAVS
FT                   AHSTLQMSISLLAFFVVYSLVFGVGYIYMIRLIQKGPQPAETPTAETDGRPARPISAVG
FT                   ESLEQEKRE"
FT   misc_feature    406769..408085
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01654, Cytochrome bd ubiquinol
FT                   oxidase, subunit I, score 5.6e-235"
FT   misc_feature    join(406805..406873,406910..406978,407036..407104,
FT                   407123..407191,407300..407368,407405..407458,
FT                   407711..407779,407816..407884,407966..408034)
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0371 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 55-77, 97-119, 126-148,
FT                   185-207, 220-237, 322-344, 357-379 and 407-429"
FT   CDS_pept        408148..409158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0372"
FT                   /product="probable terminal oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDLPVIWFAIIVFATLMYIVMDGFDLGVGILFPFIRDKHDRDV
FT                   MVNSVAPVWDGNETWLVLGGAGLFGAFPLAYAVITDALTIPLVVMLLGLIFRGVAFEFR
FT                   FKATESHRAFWDKSFIVGSILATFAQGVVVGAVVSGFQVEGRTFSGSQLDWLTPFNLFC
FT                   GVGLVVTYALLGATWLIMKSEDPLHSRMCALSRPLLIVLLLVMGGVSVWTPLTHDDIAE
FT                   RWFTLPNLYYFLPVPVLVLAFSIWLWRSVKKPESHARPFILTLGLIFLGFSGLGISIWP
FT                   NIIPPDISLYAAAAPPQSQSFMLVGALIIIPIILAYTFWSYYVFRGKVRHGEGYH"
FT   misc_feature    408154..409137
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02322, Cytochrome bd ubiquinol
FT                   oxidase, subunit II, score 2.4e-148"
FT   misc_feature    join(408166..408225,408379..408447,408508..408576,
FT                   408619..408687,408724..408792,408835..408891,
FT                   408928..408996,409054..409122)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0372 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26, 78-100, 121-143, 158-180,
FT                   193-215, 230-248, 261-283 and 303-325"
FT   CDS_pept        409175..409393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0373"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36273.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAASRMDGRDMVRQRASAGGRRNVIQTAHDLRRISLLTDTPRTR
FT                   FHLSRKRVFIDRSAFIDHLCSPYLSPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        join(409496..410173,410175..410501)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0374"
FT                   /note="AraC-family transcriptional regulator (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36274.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    410181..410321
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00165, Helix-turn-helix, AraC type,
FT                   score 0.00013"
FT   misc_feature    410337..410468
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00165, Helix-turn-helix, AraC type,
FT                   score 0.00017"
FT   CDS_pept        join(410629..411348,411352..412755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="foxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0376"
FT                   /note="ferrioxamine B receptor precursor. The sequence has
FT                   been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    410809..411132
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07715, TonB-dependent receptor,
FT                   plug, score 5.2e-26"
FT   misc_feature    412039..412752
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00593, TonB-dependent receptor,
FT                   beta-barrel, score 7.6e-28"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412796..413428)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0377"
FT                   /product="RhtC-like transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36276.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPFHAVVLTVSLFVLTFFNPGANLFVVVQTSLASGRRAGVITGL
FT                   GVATGDAFYSGLGLFGLATLITQCEAVFSLIKIVGGAYLLWFAWNSIRHQATPQMSTLQ
FT                   TPIAAPWTIFFRRGLMTDLSNPQTVLFFISIFSVTLSAETPTWARLMAWAGIVLSSVIW
FT                   RIFLSQAFSLPAVRRAYGRIQRIASRVIGAIIGMFALRLLYEGVTHR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(412811..413386)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01810, Lysine exporter protein
FT                   (LYSE/YGGA), score 9.1e-68"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(412817..412870,412928..412981,
FT                   413009..413062,413159..413218,413246..413314,
FT                   413348..413416))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0377 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 39-61, 71-90, 123-140,
FT                   150-167 and 187-204"
FT   CDS_pept        413660..413935
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0378"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGYKVMLGALAFVVTNVYAAEIMKKTDFDKVASEYTKIGTIST
FT                   TGEMSPLDAREDLIKKADEKGADVVVLTSGQTENKIHGTADIYKKK"
FT   sig_peptide     413660..413722
FT                   /gene="yahO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0378"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0378 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.999 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   misc_feature    413660..413926
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07338, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1471, score 5e-14"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414071..415696)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0379"
FT                   /product="propionate catabolism operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36278.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHSAPRDNSDKPVIWTVSVTRLFELFRDISLEFDHLATITPI
FT                   QLGFEKAVTYIRKKLATERCDAIIAAGSNGAYLKSRLSIPVILIKPSGFDVLQALAKAG
FT                   KLTSSIGIVTYQETIPALLAFQKTFHLRLEQRSYVTEEDARGQINELKANGIEAVVGAG
FT                   LITDLAEEAGMTAIFIYSAATVRQAFHDALDMTRLTRRQRVDYSSGKGLQTRYELGDIR
FT                   GQSPQMEQLRQTITLYARSRAAVLIQGETGTGKELAAQAIHQTFFHRQPHRQNKPSPPF
FT                   VAVNCGAITESLLEAELFGYEEGAFTGSRRGGRAGLFEIAHGGTLLLDEIGEMPLPLQT
FT                   RLLRVLEEKAVTRVGGHQPIPVDVRVISATHCDLDREIMQGRFRPDLFYRLSILRLTLP
FT                   PLRERQADILPLAESFLKQSLAAMEIPFTESIRHGLTQCQPLLLAWRWPGNIRELRNMM
FT                   ERLALFLSVDPAPTLDRQFMRQLLPELMVNTAELTPSTMDAHTLQDVLARFKGDKTAAA
FT                   RYLGISRTTLWRRLKAGAKDQSDN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(414095..414193)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02954, Helix-turn-helix, Fis-type,
FT                   score 4.3e-11"
FT   misc_feature    complement(414329..414358)
FT                   /note="PS00688 Sigma-54 interaction domain C-terminal part
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(414332..415036)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00158, RNA polymerase sigma factor
FT                   54, interaction, score 1.8e-127"
FT   misc_feature    complement(414581..414598)
FT                   /note="PS00134 Serine proteases, trypsin family, histidine
FT                   active site."
FT   misc_feature    complement(414704..414751)
FT                   /note="PS00676 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region B signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(415088..415606)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06506, Propionate catabolism
FT                   activator, N-terminal, score 4.5e-104"
FT   CDS_pept        415962..416849
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0380"
FT                   /product="putative carboxyvinyl-carboxyphosphonate
FT                   phosphorylmutase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5V9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHSPGQAFRAALSKENPLQIVGAINANHALLAQRAGYQAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISTLDDVLTDIRRITDVCPLPLLVDADIGFGSSAFNVARTVKSI
FT                   AKAGAAALHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVSKEEMVDRIRAAVDARTDPNFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLEAALDRAQAYVDAGADMLFPEAITELSMYRRFADVAQVPILANITEFGATPLFTT
FT                   DELRSANVAMALYPLSAFRAMNRAAEKVYTVLRQEGTQKNVIDIMQTRNELYESINYYQ
FT                   FEEKLDALYRNKKS"
FT   misc_feature    416199..416444
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00463, Isocitrate lyase and
FT                   phosphorylmutase, score 1.4e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        416972..418141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0381"
FT                   /product="methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTILQNNTHVIKPKKSVALSGVPAGNTALCTVGKSGNDLHYR
FT                   GYDILDLAEHCEFEEVAHLLIHGKLPTRDELNAYKSKLKALRGLPANVRTVLEALPAAS
FT                   HPMDVMRTGVSALGCTLPEKEGHTVSGARDIADKLLASLSSILLYWYHYSHNGERIQPE
FT                   TDDDSIGGHFLHLLHGEKPTQSWEKAMHISLVLYAEHEFNASTFTSRVIAGTGSDVYSA
FT                   IIGAIGALRGPKHGGANEVSLEIQQRYETPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTIAD
FT                   PRHQVIKRVAKQLSEEGGSLKMYHIADRLETVMWETKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNMMGVPTE
FT                   MFTPLFVIARVTGWAAHIIEQRQDNKIIRPSANYTGPDDRQFVPIEKRC"
FT   misc_feature    417035..418081
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00285, Citrate synthase, score
FT                   3.7e-101"
FT   misc_feature    417062..417085
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    417782..417820
FT                   /note="PS00480 Citrate synthase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        418179..419630
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0382"
FT                   /product="PrpD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHISNIRPDFDREIVDIVDYVMNYEITSKVAYDTAHYCLLDTL
FT                   GCGLEALEYPACKKLLGPIVPGTVVPNGARVPGTQFQLDPVQAAFNIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILAIADWLSRNAVAAGKAPLTMKQVLSGMIKAHEIQGCIALENA
FT                   FNRVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVAEMLGLTRDEILNAVSLAWVDGQSLRTYRHAPNTGTRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALMAKTGEMGYPSALTAKTWGFYDVSFKGETFRFQRPYGSYVMENV
FT                   LFKISFPAEFHSQTAVEAAMTLYEQMQAAGKTAADIEKVTIRTHEACLRIIDKKGPLNN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAVPLLFGRLTAADYEDEVAQDKRIDALREKIVCYEDPAFTADYHDPE
FT                   KRAIGNAITVEFTDGSRFGEVVVEYPIGHARRRADGIPKLIEKFKINLARQFPTRQQQR
FT                   ILDVSLDRARLEQMPVNEYLDLYVI"
FT   misc_feature    418215..419603
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03972, MmgE/PrpD, score 2.7e-242"
FT   CDS_pept        419671..421557
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0383"
FT                   /product="PrpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEFYQRSINEPEAFWAEQARRIDWRQPFTQTLDHSRPPFARW
FT                   FCGGTTNLCHNAVDRWLDKQPEALALIAVSSETDEERTFTFSQLHDEVNAVAAMLLSLG
FT                   VQRGDRVLVYMPMIAEAQITLLACARIGAIHSVVFGGFASHSVAARIDDARPALIVSAD
FT                   AGARGGKILPYKKLLDDAIAQAQHQPKHVLLVDRGLAKMAWVDGRDLDFATLRQQHLGA
FT                   SVPVAWLESNETSCILYTSGTTGKPKGVQRDVGGYAVALATSMDTIFGGKAGGVFFCAS
FT                   DIGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLAGMATIVYEGLPTYPDCGVWWKIVEKYQVNRMFSAPTAIRVL
FT                   KKFPTAQIRNHDLSSLEALYLAGEPLDEPTASWVTETLGVPVIDNYWQTESGWPIMALA
FT                   RALDDRPSRLGSPGVPMYGYNVQLLNEVTGEPCGINEKGMLVIEGPLPPGCIQTIWGDD
FT                   ARFVKTYWSLFTRQVYATFDWGIRDAEGYYFILGRTDDVINIAGHRLGTREIEESISSY
FT                   PNVAEVAVVGIKDALKGQVAVAFVIPKQSDTLADREAARDEENAIMALVDNQIGHFGRP
FT                   AHVWFVSQLPKTRSGKMLRRTIQAICEGRDPGDLTTIDDPASLQQIRQAIEE"
FT   misc_feature    419923..421245
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00501, AMP-dependent synthetase and
FT                   ligase, score 4e-111"
FT   misc_feature    420379..420414
FT                   /note="PS00455 Putative AMP-binding domain signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421661..422635)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0384"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIHRPRRLRKSAALRAMFEETTLSLNDLVLPIFVEEELDDYK
FT                   AIDAMPGVMRIPEKQLAREIERIANAGIRSVMTFGISHHTDDTGSDTWKEDGLVARMSR
FT                   ICKQTVPEMIVMSDTCFCEYTSHGHCGVLCEHGVDNDATLANLGKQAVIAAAAGADFIA
FT                   PSAAMDGQVQAIRQALDAAGFTDTAIMSYSTKFASSFYGPFREAAGTALKGDRKTYQMN
FT                   PMNRREAIRESLLDEAQGADCLMVKPAGAYLDVLREIRERTELPLGAYQVSGEYAMIKF
FT                   AAMAGAIDEEKVVLESLGSIKRAGADLIFSYFALDLAEKNILR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(421673..422629)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00490, Tetrapyrrole biosynthesis,
FT                   porphobilinogen synthase, score 1.6e-224"
FT   misc_feature    complement(421880..421918)
FT                   /note="PS00169 Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase active
FT                   site."
FT   CDS_pept        423149..426163
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0385"
FT                   /product="puative autotransporter/virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36284.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWKKKLVVSQLALACTLAITSQANATTNDISGTTYNTFHHYND
FT                   ATYADDVYYDGYVGWNNYATDSYYNGDIYPVINNARVNGVISTYYLDDGVTTNTNANSL
FT                   TIKNSTIHGMITSACLEGTDCVNRDTGYVYDRLALTVDNSTIDDNYEHYTYNGTYTDGT
FT                   ADTHVVDVYGMGTAITLDQEVDLSIVNNSHVAGITLTQGYEWEDIDDNTVSTGVNSSEV
FT                   FNNTINVVDSTVTSGSLSDEGTSGWFGNTNNASDYSGSYTADDIAIAAIAHPYADNAMQ
FT                   TTVNLSNSTLMGDVVFSSNFDENFFPNGADSYRDTDADRDTNGWDGTDRMDVTLNNGSK
FT                   WVGAAMSVHMTDTGTDADGDGVFEYTVDTNGDGILDATSPDGVYDSYAVGTEATATLID
FT                   IAANSLWPLSTVGVDNIYTDYSEYNHIVGNEVYQSGLFNVTLNTGSQWDTTKTSLIDTL
FT                   SINSGSVVNVADSTLVSDTIGLTGGSALNINEDGHVATDTLSIDNSTVTIADDVSAGWS
FT                   VNDAALYANTINVTNNGVLDVGNSASNALQVDTLNLTSYTDANGYVNAGVFNIESNRFV
FT                   LDADLTNDRTNDTTKSNYGYGVIAMNSDGHLTINGNGDTYDTDQTEAGQDEVDNVGDNV
FT                   AAATGNYKVRIDNATGAGSVADYKGNELIYVNDKNSTATFSAANKADLGAYTYQAKQEG
FT                   NTVVLEQMELTDYANMALSIPSANTNIWNLEQDTVGTRLTNARHGLADNGGAWVSYFGG
FT                   NFNGDNGTINYDQDVNGIMVGVDTKVDGNNAKWIVGAAAGFAKGDLSDRTGQVDQDSQS
FT                   AYIYSSARFANNIFVEGNLSYSHFNNDLSANMSDGTYVDGNTSSDSWGFGLKLGYDLKL
FT                   GDAGYVTPYGSVSGLFQSGDDYQLSNDMKVDGQSYDSMRYELGVDAGYTFTYSEDQALT
FT                   PYFKLAYVYDDSNNDADVNGDSIDNGVEGSAVRVGLGTQFSFTKNFSAYTDANYLGGGD
FT                   VDQDWSANVGVKYTW"
FT   sig_peptide     423149..423229
FT                   /gene="yaiU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0385"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0385 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.934 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   misc_feature    425366..426103
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03797, Autotransporter beta-domain,
FT                   score 2.9e-32"
FT   CDS_pept        426249..426872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36285.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLSKPLQEFYRLDKCLSKHGTRFEFVNDKEIICSPDESNTHTF
FT                   VILEGVVSLVRGDKVLIGIVQAPFIFGLADGVAKKEAQYKLIAESGCIGYRLSSSQTLA
FT                   IIEQNKLWREAFCWIVWKSQVLELRDKQLIGNNSYDQIRATLMTMIEWDEELRSRIGVM
FT                   NYIHQRTRVSRSVVAEALAALRKGNYIEMNKGKLISINRLPSEY"
FT   misc_feature    426321..426581
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00027, Cyclic nucleotide-binding,
FT                   score 9.9e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426917..428047)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0387"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein AmpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36286.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFAASLTSVQAAQPIADPVFASDIVDRYAEHIFYGSGATGMALV
FT                   VIDGNQRVFRSFGDTRPGNNVRPQLDSVIRIASLTKLMTSEMLVKLLDQGTVKLNDPLS
FT                   KYAPPGAHVPTYQGTPITLVNLATHTSALPREQPGGAAHRPVFVWPTREQRWNWLSTAT
FT                   LKVAPGSQAAYSNLAFDLLADALATASGKPYTQLFEEKITRPLGMKDTTFTPSPDQCKR
FT                   LIVAEKGASPCNNTLAAIGSGGVYSTPGDMMRWMQQYLSSDFYHRSQQADRMQTLIYQR
FT                   TQLKKIIGMDVPGKADALGLGWVYMAPKDGRPGIIQKTGGGGGFITYMAMIPQYNIGAF
FT                   VVVTRSPLTRFTNMSDGINDLVTELSGNKPIAIPAS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(426959..427972)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00144, Beta-lactamase, score
FT                   3.7e-71"
FT   CDS_pept        428523..429641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0388"
FT                   /product="probable ABC-transporter inner membrane protein
FT                   SbmA"
FT                   /product="SbmA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36287.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLVGASDEVPISAARFWSLDYLIFYAYYLICVGLFATFWFIYS
FT                   PHRWQYWSILGTSLIIFVTWFLVEVGVAVNAWYAPFYDLIQTALSSPHKVTLGQFYHEV
FT                   GVFLGIALIAVVIGVLNNFFVSHYVFRWRTAMNEHYMAHWQYLRHIEGAAQRVQEDTMR
FT                   FASTLENMGVSFINAIMTLIAFLPVLVTLSAHVPNLPIVGHIPYGLVIAAIVWSLMGTG
FT                   LLAVVGIKLPGLEFKNQRVEAAYRKELVYGEDDASRATPPTVRELFSAVRHNYFRLYFH
FT                   YMYFNIARILYLQVDNVFGLFLLFPSIVAGTITLGLMTQITNVFGQVRGSFQYLINSWT
FT                   TLVELMSIYKRLRSFERQLDGQPVQEVTHSFS"
FT   misc_feature    join(428589..428657,428676..428744,428832..428900,
FT                   429036..429104,429147..429215,429417..429485)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0388 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 23-45, 52-74, 104-126, 172-194,
FT                   209-231 and 299-321"
FT   misc_feature    428658..429602
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05992, SbmABacA-like, score
FT                   8.6e-242"
FT   CDS_pept        429656..430750
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0389"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASRLYPLPFLAVAILAGCSSQSGQPVSKGEKPVDVASVVRQK
FT                   MPASVKDREAWAKDIATTFKSQGLAPTVENICSVLAVAQQESGYQAAPVVPGLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAERLHIPLFLVHTALKINSPNGKSYSERLDTVKTEKQLSAIFDDFINMVPMGQT
FT                   LFGSYNPVHTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHAKGYPWKMAGTVRQEVFTCRGGLWFGTYHLLNYPA
FT                   NYSAPVFRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQNAVSKASGVKLALDGDLIRYNSKEPGKTELAVRK
FT                   LAGQLGMSEREIRSQLEKGDSLAFEKTALYKKVYKLAEAKTGKTLAREMLPGIQLESPK
FT                   ITRKLTTAWFAKRVDERRARCMGR"
FT   sig_peptide     429656..429733
FT                   /gene="yaiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0389"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0389 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.959) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.527 between residues 26 and 27"
FT   misc_feature    429686..429718
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    429797..430747
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07759, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1615, score 9e-244"
FT   misc_feature    430607..430630
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430788..431096)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0390"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36289.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFTLSKSLFSGKHRETSSTPGNIAYAIFVLFCFWAGAQLLNLL
FT                   VHAPGIYEHLMQVQDTGRPRVEIGLGVGTIFGLVPFLTGCLIFAVIAAFLRWRHRHQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(430827..430895,430956..431024))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0390 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 25-47 and 68-90"
FT   CDS_pept        431364..431579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0391"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36290.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPVKIRRDWHYYAFSIGLIFILNGVVGLLGFEAKGWQTYGVGL
FT                   VTWIISFWLAGFIIRRREDDEVKDAR"
FT   misc_feature    join(431400..431459,431472..431540)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0391 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32 and 37-59"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431605..432699)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0392"
FT                   /product="D-alanine:D-alanine ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36291.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLRVGIVFGGKSAEHEVSLQSAKNIVDAIDKTRFDVVLLGIDK
FT                   AGQWHVNDAENYLQNADDPAHIALRPSAISLAQVPGKHQHQLINAQNGQPLPTVDVIFP
FT                   IVHGTLGEDGSLQGMLRVANLPFVGSDVLSSAACMDKDIAKRLLRDAGLNIAPFITLTR
FT                   TNRHAFSFAEVESRLGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSKVANEAQYQQAVALAFEFDHKVVVEQ
FT                   GIKGREIECAVLGNDNPQASTCGEIVLNSEFYAYDTKYIDDNGAQVVVPAQLPSGVNDK
FT                   IRAIAIQAYQTLGCAGMARVDVFLTADNEVVINEINTLPGFTNISMYPKLWQASGLGYT
FT                   DLISRLIELALERHTANNALKTTM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(431656..432282)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07478, D-alanine--D-alanine ligase,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.5e-124"
FT   misc_feature    complement(431737..431823)
FT                   /note="PS00844 D-alanine--D-alanine ligase signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(432283..432690)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01820, D-alanine--D-alanine ligase,
FT                   N-terminal, score 2.1e-83"
FT   misc_feature    complement(432346..432381)
FT                   /note="PS00843 D-alanine--D-alanine ligase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    complement(432658..432681)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        432777..433490
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36292.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMGCENGGRVRGKGFLIIVLLGGIGGLGYRYLPSYYNPFAPLQL
FT                   ADPPGWITTFKLQRLMPSQCRELLTAANQQGLISSQPVADSAGECPLSHVVRVRDFGQV
FT                   KLSSSFLASCPLALRSALFVEQQAKPLTETWMKRRLTRIEHLGSYACRNIYHRPDARRS
FT                   EHASAEALDISGFQLSDGRKITVLRGWGRQETGPWLRAMLNASCHYYGNGLGPDYNAAH
FT                   ANHFHLGMRGYGVCR"
FT   misc_feature    432813..432881
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0393
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT   misc_feature    433143..433487
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06904, Extensin-like, C-terminal,
FT                   score 1.5e-70"
FT   CDS_pept        433794..434870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0394"
FT                   /product="possible efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36293.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSGLTFSITFLISAIVSPMWGSLADRKGRKLMLLRASLGMAIAI
FT                   LLQAFATHVWQLFLLRGIMGLTSGYIPNAMALVASQVPRERSGWALSTLSTAQISGVIG
FT                   GPLMGGFVADHIGLRAVFLITAMLLVVSFLVTLFLIKEGVRPVIRKSERLSGKAVFASL
FT                   PYPALVISLFFTTMVIQLCNGSISPILALFIKSMMPDSNNIAFLSGVIASVPGISALIS
FT                   APRLGKLGDRIGTERILMATLICAVLLFFAMSWVTTPFQLGLLRFLLGFADGAMLPAVQ
FT                   TLLVKYSSDQITGRIFGYNQSFMYLGNVVGPLMGATVSAMAGFRWVFIATAAIVLINIG
FT                   QLTLALRRRRNAQKAKGQ"
FT   sig_peptide     433794..433868
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0394"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0394 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.709) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.625 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    433803..434753
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 2.1e-45"
FT   misc_feature    join(433806..433865,433902..433970,434139..434207,
FT                   434268..434336,434403..434471,434505..434564,
FT                   434577..434645,434682..434750,434763..434831)
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0394 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24, 37-59, 116-138, 159-181,
FT                   204-226, 238-257, 262-284, 297-319 and 324-346"
FT   CDS_pept        435161..435427
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0395"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36294.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKNLIAELLLKLAQKEEESKELVAQVEALEIIVTAMLRNMAQN
FT                   EQEMLIRQVEGALEGVKPDASVPDHDTELLRQYVKKLLRHPRH"
FT   CDS_pept        435776..436096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0396"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-inducible protein PsiF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLVTLLFGLVFLTAVGATEKPLTPQQQRMTTCNQQATAQAL
FT                   KGDARKTYLSDCLKNSQSGPGEKSLTPQQQKMRECNVQATEQSLKGDDRSKFMSACLKK
FT                   AA"
FT   sig_peptide     435776..435835
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0396"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0396 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.516 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   misc_feature    435788..435841
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0396
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-22"
FT   misc_feature    435848..435952
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07769, PsiF, score 4.4e-18"
FT   misc_feature    435980..436084
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07769, PsiF, score 5.6e-22"
FT   CDS_pept        436188..437300
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0397"
FT                   /product="adrA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36296.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKIMSDENFYRKAVEQAVAPPDPPDDRQRSGLRFARRIRLPRA
FT                   VGLGGMFLPVAAVLVSQPVFGGWWLLLVGWSFVWPHLAWQWAAKALDPLRQEIYNLKVD
FT                   AILSGMWIALMGVNMLPAAALFMMMSMNLMGAGGRRLFTVGMGLLLASCLVTLQLTGLP
FT                   VAMRSSSLEVTLSLPVIMLYPLLFAWVSYQTAIKLAEHKRRLQAMSSRDGMTGVYNRRH
FT                   WEILLRNEFDHSRHHHREATLLIIDIDHFKSINDTWGHDVGDEAIIALTRQLQITLRGS
FT                   DIIGRFGGDEFAVIMCGTPADSAITAMSRVHERLNTLRLPGAPQVMLRISVGVAPLTPQ
FT                   IGHYREWLKSADMALYKAKNAGRNRTEVAA"
FT   misc_feature    436275..436784
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05230, MASE2, score 2.3e-118"
FT   misc_feature    join(436320..436388,436500..436568,436605..436673,
FT                   436716..436784)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0397 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 45-67, 105-127, 140-162 and
FT                   177-199"
FT   misc_feature    436800..437282
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00990, GGDEF, score 1.8e-65"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437315..438124)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0398"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5X7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36297.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIGFIGCGNMGKAILGGLIASGQVLPGQIWVYTPSPDKVAAL
FT                   HDQYGINAAQSAQEVAQVADIVFGAVKPGIMVKVLSEISSSLNKDSLVVSIAAGVTLDQ
FT                   LARALGHDRKIIRAMPNTPSLVNAGMTSVTPNALVTPEDTADVLNIFRCFGEAEVIAEP
FT                   MIHPVVGVSGSSPAYVFMFIEAMADAAVLGGMPRAQAYKFAAQAVMGSAKMVLETGKHP
FT                   GELKDMVCSPGGTTIEAVRVLEERGFRAAVIEAMTKCMEKSEAISKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(437372..438115)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03807, NADP oxidoreductase,
FT                   coenzyme F420-dependent, score 7.4e-99"
FT   misc_feature    complement(437393..437461)
FT                   /note="PS00521 Delta 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        join(438264..438413,438414..438461)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0399"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein (pseudogene). Note
FT                   that in comparison to S. enteritidis PT4 this CDS has
FT                   suffered a deletion event following codon 50"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36298.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    438264..438413
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02639, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF188, score 3e-29"
FT   CDS_pept        438646..439191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0400"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5X9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36299.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQPLYLVGPRGCGKTTIGMALAQATGFRFADTDRWLQSHVQMSV
FT                   ADIVEKEGWGGFRARETAALEAVSAPSTVVATGGGIILTEYNRRYMHRVGVVIYLCAPV
FT                   STLVNRLEAEPEADLRPTLTGKPLSEEVREVLEQRDALYRETAHYIIDATKAPAQVVSE
FT                   IIAALPPSTQRLQGDVYT"
FT   misc_feature    438670..438693
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    438676..439152
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01202, Shikimate kinase, score
FT                   1.5e-67"
FT   misc_feature    438817..438891
FT                   /note="PS01128 Shikimate kinase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        439218..439409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0401"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36300.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRPPYPREAYIVTIEKGTPGQTVTWYQLRADHPKPDSLISEHP
FT                   TAEEAMDAKKRYEDPDKS"
FT   CDS_pept        439672..440337
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0402"
FT                   /product="AroM protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36301.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILTIGVVPMSEVLPLLTEYIDEQHITHHSLLGKMSREDVMADY
FT                   AVELGDDPLLTLLNDNQIAHVSRQKVERDLQSVVEVLDNQGYDVIILMSTAAIKSMAAR
FT                   NSILLEPLRIIPPLVASIVDGHQVGVIVPVAELLAAQEKKWQVLQMPPVYSLANPVHGS
FT                   EQQLIDAGQALLDQGADVIMLDCLGFHQRHRDILQQALDVPVLLSNVLIARLASELLV"
FT   misc_feature    439672..440334
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07302, AroM, score 6.2e-147"
FT   CDS_pept        440408..440692
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36302.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNEYFSGKVKSIGFTSSSTGRASVGVMAEGEYTFGTAEPEEM
FT                   TVVSGALKVLLPGTVEWKVYTAGEVFNVPGHSEFHLQVAEPTSYLCRYL"
FT   misc_feature    440408..440689
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06865, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1255, score 4.2e-62"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440730..441641)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0404"
FT                   /product="recombination associated protein RdgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36303.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFKNLMVYRLSRDITLRAEEMEKQLASMTFTPCGSQDMAKMGW
FT                   VPPMGSHSDALTHTANGQIIICARKEEKILPSPVIKQALEAKIQKLEADQGRKLKKTEK
FT                   DSLKDEVLHSLLPRAFSRFSQTMMWIDTVNGLIMVDCASAKKAEDTLALLRKSLGSLPV
FT                   VPLALENPIELTLTEWVRSGTVAQGFQLLDEAELKAMLEDGGVIRAKKQDLVSDEIAVH
FT                   IEAGKVVTKLALDWQQRIQFVMCDDGSIKRLKFCDELRDQNEDIDREDFAQRFDADFIL
FT                   MTGELAALIQSLVEGLGGEAQR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(440736..441638)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04381, Putative exonuclease, RdgC,
FT                   score 3.5e-213"
FT   CDS_pept        441767..442675
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ROK-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDLGGTKTEVIALDDAGEQRFRHRLPTPREDYQQTIETIAT
FT                   LVDMAEQATGQTGSVGIGIPGSLSPYTGVVKNANSTWLNGQPFDSDVSRRLKREVRLAN
FT                   DANCLAVSEAVDGAAAGAQTVFAVIIGTGCGAGVALNGRAHIGGNGTAGEWGHNPLPWM
FT                   DDDELRYREEIPCYCGKQGCIETFISGTGFATDYQRLSGKTLKGDEIIRLVDAQDAVAE
FT                   LAISRYELRLAKALSHVVNILDPDVIVLGGGMSNVERLYKTVPSLMKSFVFGGECETPV
FT                   RKARHGDSSGVRGAAWLWPLA"
FT   misc_feature    441776..442345
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00480, ROK, score 2.3e-92"
FT   misc_feature    442154..442237
FT                   /note="PS01125 ROK family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442697..443869)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0406"
FT                   /product="transmembrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6P6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIFSLALGTFGLGMAEFGIMGVLTELARDVGITIPAAGHMIS
FT                   FYAFGVVLGAPVMALFSSRFSLKHILLFLVTLCVMGNAIFTFSSSYLMLAVGRLVSGFP
FT                   HGAFFGVGAIVLSKIIRPGKVTAAVAGMVSGMTVANLVGIPFGTYLSQEFSWRYTFLLI
FT                   AVFNIAVLTAIFFWVPDIRDKAQGSLREQFHFLRSPAPWLIFAATMFGNAGVFAWFSYI
FT                   KPFMMYISGFSETSMTFIMMLVGLGMVLGNLLSGKLSGRYTPLRIAVVTDLVIVLSLMA
FT                   LFFFSGYKTASLTFAFICCAGLFALSAPLQILLLQNAKGGELLGAAGGQIAFNLGSAIG
FT                   AWCGGLMLTLGFAYHYVALPAALLSFSAMSSLLVYGRLKHKQPSVTPVAG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(442748..442816,442844..442912,
FT                   442925..442993,443006..443074,443108..443161,
FT                   443204..443272,443333..443401,443429..443497,
FT                   443510..443563,443591..443659,443678..443746,
FT                   443789..443857))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0406 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 42-64, 71-93, 103-120,
FT                   125-147, 157-179, 200-222, 237-254, 266-288, 293-315,
FT                   320-342 and 352-374"
FT   misc_feature    complement(442823..443848)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 8.6e-47"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(443816..443869)
FT                   /gene="araJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0406"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0406 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.864) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.547 between residues 18 and 19"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444042..447182)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0407"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6P7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSLRLKNLNSLKGEWKVDFTAEPFASNGLFAITGPTGAGKTT
FT                   LLDAICLALYHETPRLNTVSQSQNDLMTRDTAECLAEVEFEVKGEAWRAFWSQNRARNQ
FT                   PDGNLQAPRVELARCSDGKIFADKVKDKLEMIATLTGLDYGRFTRSMLLSQGQFAAFLN
FT                   AKAKERAELLEELTGTEIYGQISAQVFEKHKSARLELEKLQAQASGVALLADEQLQQLE
FT                   ASLQALTDEEKRLLADQQVQQQHLHWLTRKNELHTELHARQQALYAAQEAREKAQPQLA
FT                   ALTLAQPARQLRPHWERIQEQTRAVERVRQHSDEVNARLQSAYRLRRRIRACAHRQFTQ
FT                   LNATGQRLKTWLAEHDGIRIWRSELAGWRALLTQQSHDRAQLSQWQQQLLSDTRQRDAL
FT                   PPLTLDLTPQALAEARALHTRQRPLRHRLAALQGQILPKQKRQAQLQAAIARHHQEQAQ
FT                   YTQRLADKRLSYKTKAQELADVRTICEQEARIKDLESQRAHLQSGQPCPLCGSTTHPAI
FT                   AAYQALELSANQTRRDALEKEVKTLAEEGAALRGQLDALTQQLQRDESEAQSLLQEEQA
FT                   LTEEWQTLCATLGVQLQPQEDLAGWLTAAEEHEQQLDQLSQRHALQTQIAAHTEQVARF
FT                   TAQIAQRQASLTADLAQYTLSLPAPEDEASWLNERADEAKIWQQRQTEFADLQMQIDRL
FT                   APLLETLPQTDTADSDDDVPLDNWRQAHDECVSLQSQLQTLQEQTTQEQQRAAEAIAHF
FT                   DAALKNSPFDSQATFLAALLDEETVTRLEKQQQTLESQLQQAKALSAQSAQALADHQQQ
FT                   PPAGLDPTCTAEQLAQRLTQLAQQLRENTTRQGEIRQQIKQDADNRQRQRALMAEMKQA
FT                   SQQVEDWGYLNALIGSKEGDKFRKFAQGLTLDNLVWLANHQLTRLHGRYLLQRKASDAL
FT                   ELEVVDTWQADAVRDTRTLSGGESFLVSLALALALSDLVSHKTRIDSLFLDEGFGTLDS
FT                   ETLDAALDALDALNASGKTIGVISHVEAMKERIPVQIKVKKINGLGYSKLDKAFAVE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(444072..447179)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02463, SMC protein, N-terminal,
FT                   score 1.6e-06"
FT   misc_feature    complement(444159..444182)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(447051..447074)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447179..448381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0408"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6P8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGQNFYSKSRAAEHQAFLDWLLETAQAHQVDAIIV
FT                   AGDIFDTGSPPSYARELYNRFVVNLQQTGCHLVVLAGNHDSVATLNESRDILAFLNTTV
FT                   IASAGYAPRLLHRRDGSPGAVLCPIPFLRPRDIITSQAGLSGSEKQQQLLHAIADYYQQ
FT                   QYQEACQLRGERKLPVIATGHLTTVGASKSDAVRDIYIGTLDAFPAQHFPPADYIALGH
FT                   IHRAQCVGGTEHIRYCGSPIALSFDECGKSKCVHLVTFDQGKWQSTESLAVPVTQPLAV
FT                   LKGDLASITEQLEQWRGVEQSPPVWLDIEITTDDYLHDIQRRIQTLTESLPVEVLLVRR
FT                   SREQRERSLANERRETLSELSVEEVFARRLALEALDTPQRERLNQLFSSTLYALNEEHE
FT                   A"
FT   misc_feature    complement(447704..448381)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00149, Metallophosphoesterase,
FT                   score 2.1e-20"
FT   CDS_pept        448596..449285
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0409"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein PhoB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36308.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRILVVEDEAPIREMVCFVLEQNGFQPVEAEDYDCAVNKLNEP
FT                   WPDLILLDWMLPGGSGLQFIKHLKREAMTRDIPVVMLTARGEEEDRVRGLETGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSPKELVARIKAVMRRISPMAVEEVIEMQGLSLDPGSHRVMTGDSPLDMGPTEFKLL
FT                   HFFMTHPERVYSREQLLNHVWGTNVYVEDRTVDVHIRRLRKALEHSGHDRMVQTVRGTG
FT                   YRFSTRF"
FT   misc_feature    448602..448946
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00072, Response regulator receiver,
FT                   score 3e-39"
FT   misc_feature    449043..449270
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00486, Transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein, C-terminal, score 9.9e-24"
FT   CDS_pept        449355..450650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0410"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon sensor protein PhoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLSWKRLVLELVLCCIPALILSAFFGYLPWFLLAAVTGLLVW
FT                   HFWNLLRLSWWLWVDRSMTPPPGRGSWEPLLYGLHQMQLRNKKRRRELGSLIKRFRSGA
FT                   ESLPDAVVLTTEEGGIFWCNGLAQQILGLRWPDDNGQNILNLLRYPEFTQYLKTRDFTR
FT                   PLHLVLNTGRHLEIRVMPYTDKQLLMVARDVTQMHQLEGARRNFFANVSHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLEMMQEQALEGATREKALHTMREQTYRMEGLVKQLLTLSKIEAAPALLLNEKVDVP
FT                   MMLRVVEREAQTLSQQKHTFTFEVDDSLSVLGNEEQLRSAISNLVYNAVNHTPAGTHIT
FT                   VSWRRVVHGAEFCIQDNGPGIAAEHIPRLTERFYRVDKARSRQTGGSGLGLAIVKHALN
FT                   HHESRLEIDSSPGKGTRFSFVLPERLIAKNSD"
FT   sig_peptide     449355..449465
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0410"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0410 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.909) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.844 between residues 37 and 38"
FT   misc_feature    449388..449456
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0410
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34"
FT   misc_feature    449646..449936
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00989, PAS fold, score 1.8e-17"
FT   misc_feature    449961..450161
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00512, Histidine kinase A,
FT                   N-terminal, score 1.6e-24"
FT   misc_feature    450291..450626
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02518, ATP-binding region,
FT                   ATPase-like, score 3.2e-42"
FT   CDS_pept        451059..452378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0411"
FT                   /product="branched chain amino acid transport system II
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36310.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQLKSRDIIALGFMTFALFVGAGNIIFPPMVGLQAGEHVWTAA
FT                   IGFLITAVGLPVLTVVALAKVGGGVDSLSTPIGKVAGLLLATVCYLAVGPLFATPRTAT
FT                   VSFEVGIAPLTGDSAMPLLIYSVVYFAIVILVSLYPGKLLDTVGNFLAPLKIIALVILS
FT                   VAAIVWPAGPISNALDAYQNAAFSNGFVNGYLTMDTLGAMVFGIVIVNAARSRGVTEAR
FT                   LLTRYTVWAGLMAGVGLTLLYLALFRLGSDSATLVDQSANGAAILHAYVQHTFGGAGSF
FT                   LLAALIFIACLVTAVGLTCACAEFFAQYIPLSYRTLVFILGGFSMVVSNLGLSHLIQIS
FT                   IPVLTAIYPPCIALVVLSFTRSWWHNSTRIIAPAMFISLLFGILDGIKASAFGDMLPAW
FT                   SQRLPLAEQGLAWLMPTVVMVILAIIWDRAAGRQVTSSAH"
FT   sig_peptide     451059..451130
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0411"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0411 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.823) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.742 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   misc_feature    451074..452348
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05525, Branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport system II carrier protein, score 4e-240"
FT   misc_feature    join(451095..451163,451179..451247,451284..451352,
FT                   451410..451478,451497..451565,451623..451691,
FT                   451725..451793,451884..451952,451971..452039,
FT                   452067..452135,452169..452237,452280..452336)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0411 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 41-63, 76-98, 118-140,
FT                   147-169, 189-211, 223-245, 276-298, 305-327, 337-359,
FT                   371-393 and 408-426"
FT   CDS_pept        452453..453823
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0412"
FT                   /product="proline-specific permease ProY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36311.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNNKLKRGLSTRHIRFMALGSAIGTGLFYGSADAIKMAGPSVL
FT                   LAYIIGGVAAYIIMRALGEMSVHNPAASSFSRYAQENLGPLAGYITGWTYCFEILIVAI
FT                   ADVTAFGIYMGVWFPAVPHWIWVLSVVLIICAINLMSVKVFGELEFWFSFFKVATIIIM
FT                   IVAGIGIIVWGIGNGGQPTGIHNLWSNGGFFSNGWLGMIMSLQMVMFAYGGIEIIGITA
FT                   GEAKDPEKSIPRAINSVPMRILVFYVGTLFVIMSIYPWNQVGTNGSPFVLTFQHMGITF
FT                   AASILNFVVLTASLSAINSDVFGVGRMLHGMAEQGSAPKVFAKTSRRGIPWVTVLVMTI
FT                   ALLFAVYLNYIMPENVFLVIASLATFATVWVWIMILLSQIAFRRRLPPEEVKALKFKVP
FT                   GGVVTTIAGLIFLVFIIALIGYHPDTRISLYVGFAWIVLLLIGWMFKRRRDRQLAQA"
FT   sig_peptide     452453..452560
FT                   /gene="proY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0412"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0412 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.943) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.472 between residues 36 and 37"
FT   misc_feature    452495..453820
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00324, Amino acid
FT                   permease-associated region, score 2.6e-136"
FT   misc_feature    join(452498..452554,452582..452641,452699..452767,
FT                   452810..452878,452912..452980,453038..453106,
FT                   453167..453235,453278..453346,453437..453505,
FT                   453518..453586,453647..453715,453728..453787)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0412 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 16-34, 44-63, 83-105, 120-142,
FT                   154-176, 196-218, 239-261, 276-298, 329-351, 356-378,
FT                   399-421 and 426-445"
FT   misc_feature    452570..452662
FT                   /note="PS00218 Amino acid permeases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        453985..455802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0413"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36312.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAWHLPVAPFVKQHNDKLTITLWLSGENPPSRVTLRSEFDNEE
FT                   ISLAMRKQRRQPQPGVTAWRATLNIALGQPRRRYSFKLLWHDRQLWFTPQGFSCFPPAR
FT                   LEQFAVDVPDSGPQWVADQIFYQIFPDRFARSQSREAGQDKVYYHHAAGHDIVRKEWDE
FT                   PLTPQAGGSTFYGGCLNGICEKLPYLKKLGVTALYLNPVFTAPSVHKYDTEDYRHVDPQ
FT                   FGGDRALLRLRRETQAQGMRLVLDGVFNHSGDSHAWFDRHNRSTGGACHHPDSPWRDWY
FT                   SFSPQGVALDWLGYPSLPKLDYQSETLVDEIYRGEDSIVRHWLKAPWNMDGWRLDVVHM
FT                   LGEAGGARHNLQHVAGITRAAKEAQPEAYIVGEHFGDARQWLQADAEDAAMNYRGFTFP
FT                   LWGFLANTDIAYEPQHIDARTCIAWMDNYRAGLSHQQQLRMFNQLDSHDTARFKTLLGK
FT                   DAARLPLAVVWLFTWPGVPCIYYGDEVGVDGANDPMCRKPFPWDERKQDGNLLALYQRM
FT                   AKLRQSSLALRRGGCQALYAEGDVVVFVRVYQQQRALVAINRGEACEVALEALPLLNVA
FT                   GWQCKTGSGDIREGRLSLPAISATVWMNR"
FT   misc_feature    454363..455547
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00128, Glycosyl hydrolase, family
FT                   13, catalytic region, score 1.1e-105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455874..456476)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0414"
FT                   /product="probable peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36313.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVTRQAPDFTAAAVLGSGEIVDKFNFKQHTNGKTTVLFFWPMD
FT                   FTFVCPSELIAFDKRYEEFQKRGVEVVGVSFDSEFVHNAWRNTPVDKGGIGPVKYAMVA
FT                   DVKREIQKAYGIEHPDEGVALRGSFLIDANGIVRHQVVNDLPLGRNIDEMLRMVDALQF
FT                   HEEHGDVCPAQWEKGKEGMNASPDGVAKYLAENISSL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(456057..456467)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00578, Alkyl hydroperoxide
FT                   reductase/ Thiol specific antioxidant/ Mal allergen, score
FT                   9.5e-47"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456685..457266)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36314.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHLHLAHLADSSLSGNLLADFVRGNPATHYPPDVVEGIYMH
FT                   RRIDVMTDNLPEVREAREWFRHETRRVAPITLDVMWDHFLSRHWTQISPDFPLQAFVGY
FT                   AHAQVATILPDSPPRFVNLNDYLWSEKWLERYRDMDFIQNVLNGMANRRPRLDALRDSW
FT                   YDLDAHYDALEERFWHFYPRMMAQAARKAL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(456691..457212)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04336, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF479, score 1e-116"
FT   CDS_pept        457360..458424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0416"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36315.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDFSFELPESLIAHYPQPERSRCRLLSLEGPTGALTHGTFTD
FT                   LLDKLNPGDLLVFNNTRVIPARLFGRKASGGKIEVLVERMLDDKRILAHIRASKAPKPG
FT                   TELLLGDDESIHATMTARHGALFEVEFNDPRPVLDILNAIGHMPLPPYIDRPDEDADRE
FT                   LYQTVYSEKPGAVAAPTAGLHFDEPLLAALREKGIEMAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDTIED
FT                   HIMHSEYAEVPQEVVDAVLAAKARGNRVIAVGTTSVRSLESAAQAAKNDLIEPLFGDTQ
FT                   IFIYPGYQYKVIDALITNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYQHTMNAYKTAVEQKYRFFSYGDA
FT                   MFITYNPQAISERP"
FT   misc_feature    457360..458010
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02547, Queuosine biosynthesis
FT                   protein, score 1.9e-149"
FT   CDS_pept        458621..459748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0417"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase; tRNA-guanine
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELDTTDGRARRGRLVFDRGIVETPAFMPVGTYGTVKGMTPEE
FT                   VEATGAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGQEIMKLHGDLHDFMQWKGPILTDSGGFQVFSLGDIRKI
FT                   TEQGVHFRNPINGDPIFLDPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPADWDYAKRSMEMSL
FT                   RWAKRSRDRFDSLGNKNALFGIIQGSVYEDLRDISVKGLVEIGFDGYAVGGLAVGEPKA
FT                   DMHRILEHVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFVTD
FT                   GVVKIRNAKHKSDTSPLDAECDCYTCRNYSRAYLHHLDRCNEILGARLNTIHNLRYYQR
FT                   LMAGLRKAIEEGKLESFVTEFYQRQGRPVPPLNVD"
FT   misc_feature    458993..459709
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01702, Queuine/other
FT                   tRNA-ribosyltransferase, score 2e-170"
FT   CDS_pept        459771..460103
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0418"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFISDAVAATGAPAQGSPMSLILMLVVFGLIFYFMILRPQQKR
FT                   TKEHKKLMDSIAKGDEVLTNGGLVGRVTKVAEAGYIAIALNDTTEVVIKRDFVAAVLPK
FT                   GTMKAL"
FT   misc_feature    459825..460076
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02699, YajC, score 4.4e-47"
FT   misc_feature    459828..459887
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0418
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-39"
FT   CDS_pept        460131..461978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0419"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36318.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKYIMLVVVIIVGLLYALPNLYGEDPAVQITGVRGVAA
FT                   SEQTLIQVQKTLQEEKIPAKSVALEEGAILARFDTTDTQLRAREALMSVLGDKYVVALN
FT                   LAPATPRWLAAIHADPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLMEVDMDTALGKLQEQNIDSLRSDLREKGI
FT                   PYTTVRKENNYGLSITFRDSKARDEAIAYLTPRHRDLVISSQSGNQLRAVMTDARLSEA
FT                   REYAVQQNINILRNRVNQLGVAEPVVQRQGADRIVVELPGIQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNTNVDQAAAAAGRVPGDSEVKQTREGQPVVLYKRVILTGDHITDSTSSQDEYNQPQ
FT                   VNISLDSAGGNIMSNFTKDNIGKPMATLFVEYKDSGKKDANGRAVLVKQEEVINIANIQ
FT                   SRLGNSFRITGISNPNEARQLSLLLRAGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPTLGMQNIKQGLEACL
FT                   AGLVVSILFMIFFYKKFGLIATSALVANLVLIVGIMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLTLAVA
FT                   VDANVLINERIKEELSNGRTVQQAINEGYAGAFSSIFDANITTLIKVIILYAVGTGAIK
FT                   GFAITTGIGVATSMFTAIIGTRAIVNLLYGGKRVTKLSI"
FT   sig_peptide     460131..460220
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0419"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0419 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.667) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.508 between residues 30 and 31"
FT   misc_feature    join(460149..460217,461484..461543,461556..461624,
FT                   461637..461705,461766..461834,461877..461945)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0419 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 452-471, 476-498, 503-525,
FT                   546-568 and 583-605"
FT   misc_feature    460464..460559
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07549, SecD/SecF/SecDF export
FT                   membrane protein, score 6.5e-05"
FT   misc_feature    461085..461126
FT                   /note="PS00761 Signal peptidases I signature 3."
FT   misc_feature    461394..461951
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02355, SecD/SecF/SecDF export
FT                   membrane protein, score 5.1e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        461989..462960
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0420"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36319.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYTVEQLNHGRKVYDFMRWDFWAFGISGLLLIAAIVIMGVRG
FT                   FNWGLDFTGGTVIEITLEKPAEMDVMREALQKAGYEEPQLQNFGSSHDIMVRMPPTEGE
FT                   TGGQVLGSKVVTIINEATNQNAAVKRIEFVGPSVGADLAQTGAMALLVALISILVYVGF
FT                   RFEWRLAAGVVIALAHDVIITLGILSLFHIEIDLTIVASLMSVIGYSLNDSIVVSDRIR
FT                   ENFRKIRRGTPYEIFNVSLTQTLHRTLITSGTTLVVILMLYLFGGPVLEGFSLTMLIGV
FT                   SIGTASSIYVASALALKLGMKREHMLQQKVEKEGADQPSILP"
FT   misc_feature    join(462058..462126,462415..462474,462493..462561,
FT                   462571..462639,462730..462798,462811..462879)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0420 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 24-46, 143-162, 169-191, 195-217,
FT                   248-270 and 275-297"
FT   misc_feature    462106..462192
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07549, SecD/SecF/SecDF export
FT                   membrane protein, score 0.00021"
FT   misc_feature    462328..462894
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02355, SecD/SecF/SecDF export
FT                   membrane protein, score 4.6e-94"
FT   CDS_pept        463105..463470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLINWFEIPVTDMARAIAFYEQVMQISLRRETMDGADLAVFPY
FT                   AEPGPGGALIKQDDVAPVAQGVVIYLHTADLLASIERVVLAGGKCVLEPMVPGDDIGTI
FT                   ALFIDSEGNRIGLHQPA"
FT   misc_feature    463114..463455
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00903, Glyoxalase/bleomycin
FT                   resistance protein/dioxygenase, score 6.7e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        463496..464188
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0422"
FT                   /product="putative deoR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36321.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRADRLFQIVQILRGRRLTTAALLAQRLAVSERTIYRDIRDLS
FT                   LSGVPVEGEAGSGYRLMAGFDLPPLMLTHRESEALMVAIRLLKTWGGDSLSRELESAQE
FT                   KVLAILPEESRRKAEQTRIYAPDLGTSPHSRSAFDLIHQAVSAQQVLALHYRDEAGHLS
FT                   SRDIQPLGLFFWGEHWLLVAWCERREDYRCFRLDRCLQITPLNRRFRETIDRSLRDFLR
FT                   KVEHEKMP"
FT   misc_feature    463514..463675
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08279, Helix-turn-helix, type 11,
FT                   score 4.1e-20"
FT   CDS_pept        464358..464705
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36322.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIPKNYARLESGYREKALKLFPWVCGRCSREFVYSNLRELTVH
FT                   HIDHDHTNNPEDGSNWELLCLYCHDHEHSKYTEADQYGSTVIAGEDAQKDVGEATYNPF
FT                   ADLKAMMNKKK"
FT   misc_feature    464430..464585
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01844, HNH endonuclease, score
FT                   6.2e-06"
FT   misc_feature    464550..464567
FT                   /note="PS00190 Cytochrome c family heme-binding site
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465334..466197)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0424"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-specific channel-forming protein tsx
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAVSAALALTSSFTANAAENDQPQYLSDWWHQSVNVVGSY
FT                   HTRFSPKLNNDVYLEYEAFAKKDWFDFYGYIDIPKTFDWGNGNDKGIWSDGSPLFMEIE
FT                   PRFSIDKLTGADLSFGPFKEWYFANNYIYDMGDNKASRQSTWYMGLGTDIDTGLPMGLS
FT                   LNVYAKYQWQNYGASNENEWDGYRFKVKYFVPITDLWGGKLSYIGFTNFDWGSDLGDDP
FT                   NRTSNSIASSHILALNYDHWHYSVVARYFHNGGQWQNGAKLNWGDGDFSAKSTGWGGYL
FT                   VVGYNF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(465580..466035)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03502, Nucleoside-specific
FT                   channel-forming protein, Tsx, score 4.6e-100"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(466132..466197)
FT                   /gene="tsx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0424"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0424 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466497..467036)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0425"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRYLRILLVGSLLSLTACAPQSEVRQMHQSISTLNKEMTQLNQ
FT                   ETVKITQQNKLNAESTRGVYLLPGANTPARLESQIGTLRMTLLEITPVADGAHATLHIQ
FT                   GESRDPLPAFSATVEYGQLQGTTENYQEVNAQSLLVNAPASLLAPSDVNISLPLKGITP
FT                   AQLGFIRIHDIQPVNQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(466965..467036)
FT                   /gene="yajI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0425"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0425 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.986) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.768 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   misc_feature    complement(466977..467009)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        467188..467637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6R6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36325.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCFAVDTKVIDSRLVGEGSSVRRRRQCLVCNERFTTFEVAE
FT                   LVMPRVIKSNDVREPFNEDKLRSGMLRALEKRPVSADDVEMALNHIKSQLRATGEREVP
FT                   SKMIGNLVMEQLKKLDKVAYIRFASVYRSFEDIKDFGEEIARLQD"
FT   misc_feature    467332..467604
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03477, ATP-cone, score 2.2e-35"
FT   CDS_pept        467641..468744
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0427"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6R7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36326.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEFYMARALKLAQRGRFTTHPNPNVGCVIVNNGDIVGEGYHQR
FT                   AGEPHAEVHALRMAGAKAKGATAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCCDALIAAGVARVVAAMQDPN
FT                   PQVAGRGLYRLQQAGIAVSHGLMMSEAEALNKGFLKRMRTGFPYLQLKLGASVDGRTAM
FT                   ASGESQWITSPQARRDVQRLRAQSHAILTSSATVLADDPALTVRWAELDASTQASYPQE
FT                   NLRQPVRIVIDSQNRVTPAHRIVQQPGETWIARTQEDSRAWPDSVRTISVPAHNGHLDL
FT                   VVLMMQLGRQQINSIWVEAGPGLAGALLQAGLVDELIVYVAPKLLGTQARGLCELPGLE
FT                   KLADAPQFTFSEIRHVGPDVCLHMVSA"
FT   misc_feature    467641..467940
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00383, CMP/dCMP deaminase,
FT                   zinc-binding, score 3.9e-47"
FT   misc_feature    467788..467904
FT                   /note="PS00903 Cytidine and deoxycytidylate deaminases
FT                   zinc-binding region signature."
FT   misc_feature    468079..468726
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01872, Bacterial bifunctional
FT                   deaminase-reductase, C-terminal, score 3.9e-90"
FT   CDS_pept        468833..469303
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0428"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase
FT                   (riboflavin synthase beta chain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIKANVAAPDARVAITIARFNQFINDSLLDGAVDALTRIGQVK
FT                   DDNITVVWVPGAYELPLATEALAKSGKYDAVVALGTVIRGGTAHFEYVAGGASNGLASV
FT                   AQDSGVPVAFGVLTTESIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAALTALEMINVLKAIKA"
FT   misc_feature    468860..469294
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00885,
FT                   6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase, score 1.9e-90"
FT   CDS_pept        469324..469743
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0429"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6R9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAARRRARECAVQALYSWQLSQNDIADVEYQFLAEQDVKDVDV
FT                   LYFRELLSGVATNSAYLDGLMKPYLSRLLEELGQVEKAVLRIALFELSKRSDVPYKVAI
FT                   NEAIELAKTFGAEDSHKFVNGVLDKAAPVIRPNKK"
FT   misc_feature    469342..469725
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01029, NusB/RsmB/TIM44, score
FT                   5.7e-50"
FT   CDS_pept        469822..470802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0430"
FT                   /product="thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36329.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGEFSLIARYFDRVKSSRLDVETGIGDDCALLNIPEKQTLAIS
FT                   TDTLVAGIHFLPDIDPADLAYKALAVNLSDLAAMGADPAWLTLALTLPDVDEAWLAAFS
FT                   DSLFEQLDYYDMQLIGGDTTCGPLSMTLGIHGLVPVGRALKRSGAKPGDWIYVTGTLGD
FT                   SAAGLAILRGDFRVGSWGDADYLVKRHLRPTPRILQGQALRDLASSAIDLSDGLISDLG
FT                   HILQASNCGARIDLEALPDSEELWGHANDPEQKLRWMLSGGEDYELCFTVPELNRGALD
FT                   VALGHLGVPFTCIGQMTADIEGIAFVRDGEPVTFDWKGYDHFATP"
FT   misc_feature    470269..470745
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02769, AIR synthase related
FT                   protein, C-terminal, score 1.9e-10"
FT   CDS_pept        470780..471295
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0431"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36330.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPRHKDVAKSRLNLRNPWHLLATGFGSGLSPVVPGTMGSLAA
FT                   IPFWYLMTFLPWQLYSLVVMFGICIGVYLCHQTAKDMGVHDHGSIVWDEFIGMWITLMA
FT                   LPTTDWQWVAAGFVIFRILDMWKPWPIRWFDRNVHGGMGIMIDDIVAGVISAGILYFIG
FT                   HHWPLGII"
FT   sig_peptide     470780..470911
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0431"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0431 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.799) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.677 between residues 44 and 45"
FT   misc_feature    join(470840..470908,470936..471004,471197..471265)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0431 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 53-75 and 140-162"
FT   misc_feature    470840..471268
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04608,
FT                   Phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A, score 1.5e-77"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471399..472373)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0432"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36331.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNTLGNTDLRVSRLCLGCMTFGEPSRGNHAWTLPEESSRPIIK
FT                   RALEGGINFFDTANSYSDGSSEEIVGRALRDFARRDEVVVATKVFHRVGDLPEGLSRAQ
FT                   ILRSIDDSLTRLGMEYVDILQIHRWDYTTPIEETLEALNDVVKAGKARYIGASSMHASQ
FT                   FAQALALQKQHGWAPFVTMQDHYNLIYREEEREMLPLCWQEGVAVIPWSPLARGRLTRP
FT                   WGETTARLVSDDVGKNLYAESDKNDAQIAERLAGVSKALGATRAQVALAWLLSKRGVAA
FT                   PIIGASREEQLDELLNAVDLTLKPEQIAELETPYKQHPVVGFK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(471426..472355)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00248, Aldo/keto reductase, score
FT                   5.3e-66"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472430..474292)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0433"
FT                   /product="1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6S3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIAKYPTLALVDSTQELRLLPKESLPKLCDELRRYLLDSVSR
FT                   SSGHFASGLGTVELTVALHYVYNTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDKIGTIRQKGGL
FT                   HPFPWRGESEYDVLSVGHSSTSISAGIGIAVAAEKEGKDRRTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEA
FT                   MNHAGDIRPDMLVILNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLAQLLSGKLYSSLREGGKKVFSGVPPI
FT                   KELLKRTEEHIKGMVVPGTLFEELGFNYIGPVDGHDVMGLISTLKNMRDLKGPQFLHIM
FT                   TKKGRGYEPAEKDPITFHAVPKFDPSSGCLPKSSGGLPGYSKIFGDWLCETAAKDSKLM
FT                   AITPAMREGSGMVEFSRKFPDRYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPVVAIYSTFLQRA
FT                   YDQVIHDVAIQKLPVMFAIDRAGIVGADGQTHQGAFDLSYLRCIPDMVIMTPSDENECR
FT                   QMLFTGYHYNDGPTAVRYPRGNAQGVALTPLEKLPIGKGLVKRHGEKLAILNFGTLMPE
FT                   AAKVAEALNATLVDMRFVKPLDDTLILEMAAQHDALVTLEENAIMGGAGSGVNEVLMAH
FT                   RKPVPVLNIGLPDFFIPQGTQEEARAELGLDAAGIEAKIKAWLA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(472460..472810)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02780, Transketolase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 1e-37"
FT   misc_feature    complement(472841..473344)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02779, Transketolase, central
FT                   region, score 3.6e-59"
FT   misc_feature    complement(472970..473020)
FT                   /note="PS00802 Transketolase signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(474128..474187)
FT                   /note="PS00801 Transketolase signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474316..475215)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0434"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36333.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTQQLQACVTQANQALSRFIAPLPFQNTPVVEAMQYGALLGGK
FT                   RLRPFLVYATGQMFGVSTATLDAPAAAVECIHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGLPTCHIK
FT                   FGEANAILAGDALQTLAFAILSDAPMPEVTDRDRIAMIAELANASGIAGMCGGQALDLA
FT                   AEGQRITLDALERIHRHKTGALIRAAVRLGALSAGDKGRNTLPILDRYAESIGLAFQVQ
FT                   DDILDVVGDTATLGKRQGADQQLGKSTYPALLGLEQARNKARDLIEDARQSLHQLAAQS
FT                   LDTSALEALANYIIQRDK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(474331..475122)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00348, Polyprenyl synthetase, score
FT                   9.5e-131"
FT   misc_feature    complement(474472..474495)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(474535..474573)
FT                   /note="PS00444 Polyprenyl synthetases signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(474925..474975)
FT                   /note="PS00723 Polyprenyl synthetases signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475216..475458)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0435"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6S5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36334.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKNEAPASFETALSELEHIVTRLESGDLPLEDALNEFERGVQL
FT                   ARQGQAKLQQAEQRVQILLSDNEEASPEPFIADNE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(475246..475434)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02609, Exonuclease VII, small
FT                   subunit, score 1.8e-33"
FT   CDS_pept        475668..477116
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0436"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6S6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLFPEITIKSQSVRLRFIKILTGNIRNVLKHYDETLAVVR
FT                   HWDNIEVRAKDENQRLAIRDALTRIPGIHHILEVEDVPFTDMHDIFEKALAQYREQLEG
FT                   KTFCVRVKRRGKHEFSSIEVERYVGGGLNQHIESARVKLTNPDVTVHLEVEDDRLLLIK
FT                   GRYEGIGGFPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLMRRGCRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVRQ
FT                   VAHYLWNRFGSSHRVRFVAINFEPVVGEILEKVDDGQMGVVLKRMMVRAASKVAERYGV
FT                   QALVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDNVSDTLILRPLISYDKEHIINLARQIGTEDFARTM
FT                   PEYCGVISKSPTVKAIKAKIEAEEENFDFSILDKVVEEANNVDIREIAQQTQQEVVEVE
FT                   TVSGFGPNDVILDIRSVDEQDDKPLKVEGVDVVSLPFYKLSTKFGDLDQSKTWLLWCER
FT                   GVMSRLQALYLREQGFENVKAYRP"
FT   misc_feature    475890..476162
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02926, THUMP, score 2e-28"
FT   misc_feature    476190..476774
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02568, Thiamine biosynthesis
FT                   protein, score 4.9e-110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477160..477957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0437"
FT                   /product="probable membrane component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36336.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIWSPKGRAAAGVVASVLFIVFFFLPLAVILMSSLSQQWNGILP
FT                   SGFTLNHFVNALHGAAWDALLASLTIGFCASLFALLCGVWAALALRQYGVKTQKWLSMV
FT                   FYLPSAIPSVSVGLGILVAFSQVPLQMNGTLWIVLTAHFVLISAFTFSNVSTGLERISA
FT                   DIENVASSLGASPWYRLRHVTLPLLMPWMVSALALSLSLSMGELGATMMIYPPGWTTLP
FT                   VAIFSLTDRGNIADGAALTIVLVAITLLLMMKLERIAKRLGQK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(477166..477777)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00528, Binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component, score 8e-18"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(477193..477261,477319..477387,
FT                   477493..477561,477589..477657,477694..477762,
FT                   477856..477924))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0437 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 66-88, 101-123, 133-155,
FT                   191-213 and 233-255"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(477871..477957)
FT                   /gene="phnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0437"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0437 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.955) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.445 between residues 29 and 30"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477951..478820)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0438"
FT                   /product="probable membrane component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLILPLEKPALNLRPLLWLLLPLLVLATLFFWPLSLIVEQALRG
FT                   ANGEIGLETFRQVVDSKRFVGALLNTLQIAFFATAGCLLLGSVMSLILVFIPFPGSELI
FT                   GRVVDTFIALPTFLITVAFTFIYGSAGLLNGTLMSLFAFELPPVDFLYSMQGVILAEIT
FT                   VFTPLVMRPLMAALRQIDKSQLEAASILGAHPLRVIGQVIFPAALPALMAGGSLCLLLT
FT                   TNEFGIVLFIGAKGVNTLPMMVYSKAILESDYTVACMIALINIVLSLGLFSLYRLAASR
FT                   TGVRSQPC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(477969..478619)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00528, Binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component, score 1.1e-14"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(477990..478058,478086..478145,
FT                   478158..478226,478335..478403,478422..478490,
FT                   478533..478601,478710..478778))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0438 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 74-96, 111-133, 140-162,
FT                   199-221, 226-245 and 255-277"
FT   misc_feature    complement(478206..478292)
FT                   /note="PS00402 Binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane comp. sign."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478823..479932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0439"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-binding component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6S9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36338.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKTTAVHVPASQGTSGIVLDSLRVAYHGNVVLKPLSLTIEPGE
FT                   VLALIGPSGSGKTTVLRAVAGFVQPAGGRILIGDTDVTHLPPYKRGLAMVVQNYALFPH
FT                   LKVEDNVAFGLRAQKQPKALINERVTQALKTVGMSDYAARYPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARAI
FT                   AVRPRVLLLDEPLSALDAQIRHNMVEEIACLHRELPELTILYVTHDQTEALTLADKIGI
FT                   MKDGSLIAHGETRALYQHPPNRFAAEFLGRANILSAIALGITEAPGLVDVSCGGAVIRA
FT                   FSRGSHHGYNKLLCIRPQHLSLTPRSAYSNRFNATLQSVHWQGDLTHLLCDVAGETVRM
FT                   VLTHVNPLPRVGDKLALWFEPDDAVLIEV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(478832..479053)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08402, Transport-associated OB,
FT                   type 2, score 5.8e-18"
FT   misc_feature    complement(479255..479803)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 2.4e-60"
FT   misc_feature    complement(479444..479488)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(479759..479782)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479938..480882)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0440"
FT                   /product="probable periplasmic binding component of
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36339.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVYSIDGLHDGDNSWYQVQFDAFTKATGITVRYVEGGGGVVVE
FT                   RLAKERTNPQADVLVTAPPFIQRAAAEKLLANFNTDAASAIPDANNLYSPLVKNYLSFI
FT                   YNSKLLKTAPASWQDLLDGKFKNKLQYSTPGQAADGTAVMLQAFHSFGSKDAGFAYLGK
FT                   LQANNVGPSASTGKLTALVNKGEIYVANGDLQMNLAQMERNPNVKIFWPANDKGERSAL
FT                   AIPYVIGLVQGAPQSENGKKLINFLLSKEAQTRVSELSWGMPVRSDVTPSDEHYKAATA
FT                   ALEGVQSWQPNWDDVAVSLSADISRWHKVTESE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(480121..480834)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01547, Bacterial extracellular
FT                   solute-binding protein, family 1, score 4.2e-15"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481149..481868)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0441"
FT                   /product="probable regulator of 2-aminoethylphosphonate
FT                   uptake and metabolism operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIPGDIPQYLLIKAQLQARIQSGALKSGDKLPSERELCAIFNT
FT                   TRITIRESLAQLESSGLIWRADRRGWFVTPERLWLDPTQNTNFHKLCREQGREPKTALL
FT                   SGVLTTVPVEVMEPLQLQPFDQIYLLTRLRYADGRAVCYCENHCLPARVPELLQYDLNG
FT                   SLTEVYESHYNLVYTSMHLSFYPTSMPAQAAQALGVMEGRPALLLRRLNYDQHGRVLDL
FT                   DIEYWRHDSLRIEVDTH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(481170..481589)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07702, UbiC transcription
FT                   regulator-associated, score 1.6e-44"
FT   misc_feature    complement(481650..481841)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00392, Bacterial regulatory protein
FT                   GntR, HTH, score 1.5e-23"
FT   misc_feature    complement(481698..481772)
FT                   /note="PS00043 Bacterial regulatory proteins, gntR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        482008..483111
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0442"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate:pyruvate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36341.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRNYLLLTPGPLTTSRTVKEAMLFDSCTWDDDYNIGVVEQIRQ
FT                   QLTEMATASEGYTSVLLQGSGSYAVEAVLGSALGPQDKVLIVSNGAYGARMVEMAGLMG
FT                   IAHHAYDCGEVARPDVQAIDAILNADPTISHIAMVHSETTTGMLNPIDEVGTLAHRYGK
FT                   TYIVDAMSSFGGIPMDIAALHIDYLISSANKCIQGVPGFAFVIAREQKLAACKGRSRSL
FT                   SLDLYAQWRCMEDNHGKWRFTSPTHTVLAFAQALKELAKEGGVAARHQRYQQNQRSLVA
FT                   GMRALGFNTLLDDELHSPIITAFYSPEDPQYRFSEFYRRLKEQGFVIYPGKVSQSDCFR
FT                   IGNIGEVYAADITALLTAIRTAMYWTK"
FT   misc_feature    482356..482583
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00266, Aminotransferase, class V,
FT                   score 1.5e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        483118..483930
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0443"
FT                   /product="phosphonoacetaldehyde phosphonohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6T3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36342.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNRIHAVILDWAGTTVDFGSFAPTQIFVEAFRQAFDVEITLAEA
FT                   RVPMGLGKWQHIEALGKLPAVDARWQAKFGRSMSAADIDAIYAAFMPLQIAKVVDFSSP
FT                   IAGVIDTIAALRAEGIKIGSCSGYPRAVMERLVPAAAEHGYRPDHWVATDDLAAGGRPG
FT                   PWMALQNVIALGIDAVAHCVKVDDAALGISEGLNAGMWTVGLAVSGNEFGATWDAYQTM
FT                   SKEDVAVRREHAASKLYAAGAHYVVDSLADLSGVIAHINARLAQGERP"
FT   misc_feature    483130..483741
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00702, Haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   hydrolase, score 2.4e-19"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484073..484663)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0444"
FT                   /product="4-methyl-5(b-hydroxyethyl)-thiazole monophosphate
FT                   biosynthesis (ThiJ) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQALVCLAPGSEETEAVTTIDLLVRGGIHVTTASVASDGNLTI
FT                   VCSRGVKLLADAPLVEVADGDYDIIVLPGGIKGAECFRDSPLLVETVKQFHRSGRIVAA
FT                   ICAAAATVLVPHDIFPIGNMTGFPALKDKIPAEQWQDKRVVWDARVKLLTSQGPGTAID
FT                   FGLKIIDLLVGREKAHEVASQLVMAAGIYNYYE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(484145..484573)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01965, ThiJ/PfpI, score 5.1e-47"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484626..485537)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0445"
FT                   /product="ApbA"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVLGCGALGQLWLSALCKHGHDVQGWLRVPQPYCSVNLIDTD
FT                   GSFFNESLTANDPDFLAKSELLLVTLKAWQVSDAVRTLASTLPVTSPILLIHNGMGTIE
FT                   ELQNIQQPMLMGTITHAARRDGNIIIHVANGTTHIGPAREQDGDYSYLAEILQGVLPDV
FT                   AWHNNIRAEMWRKLAVNCVINPLTALWNCPNGELRHHTDEINAICEEVAAVIEREGYHT
FT                   SADDLRYYVEQVIDSTAENISSMLQDVRAMRHTEIDYITGYLLKRARVHGLAVPENSRL
FT                   FEMVKRKESEYERSGTGMPRPW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(484671..485036)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08546, Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   ApbA/PanE, C-terminal, score 9e-59"
FT   misc_feature    complement(485106..485531)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02558, Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   ApbA/PanE, N-terminal, score 1.4e-37"
FT   CDS_pept        485645..486154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGEEKMPSFDIVSEVDLQEARNGVDNAVREVESRFDFRGVEATI
FT                   ELNDANKTIKVLSESDFQVNQLLDILRAKLLKRGIEGASLDVPDEFVHSGKTWYVEAKL
FT                   KQGIESAVQKKIVKLIKDSKLKVQAQIQGEEIRVTGKSRDDLQSVMALVRGGDLGQPFQ
FT                   FKNFRD"
FT   misc_feature    485663..486148
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04461, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF520, score 1.7e-112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486201..487565)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0447"
FT                   /product="hpothetical major facilitator family transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYKMTPGELRATWGLGTVFSLRMLGMFMVLPVLTTYGMALQGA
FT                   SEALIGIAIGIYGLAQAIFQIPFGLLSDRIGRKPLIVGGLAVFVAGSVIAALSHSIWGI
FT                   ILGRALQGSGAIAAAVMALLSDLTREQNRTKAMAFIGVSFGITFAIAMVLGPIVTHSLG
FT                   LNALFWMIAALATLGIILTIWVVPNSTNHVLNRESGMVKGSFSKVLAEPRLLKLNLGIM
FT                   CLHILLMSTFVALPGQLADAGFPAAEHWKVYLATMVIAFAAVVPFIIYAEVKRRMKQVF
FT                   LFCVGLIVVAEIVLWGAGQHFWELVIGVQLFFLAFNLMEALLPSLISKESPAGYKGTAM
FT                   GVYSTSQFLGVALGGSLGGWIDGTFDGQTVFLAGAVLAMVWLAVASTMKEPPYVSSLRV
FT                   EIPADIVADDRLKQRLLEMKGVSEALIVAEEHSAYVKIDSKVTNRFEVEQLISKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(486411..486464,486477..486545,
FT                   486582..486650,486660..486728,486747..486806,
FT                   486849..486917,487008..487076,487089..487157,
FT                   487194..487262,487272..487331,487350..487418,
FT                   487461..487529))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0447 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-72, 79-98, 102-124,
FT                   137-159, 164-186, 217-239, 254-273, 280-302, 306-328,
FT                   341-363 and 368-385"
FT   misc_feature    complement(486477..487517)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 3.8e-46"
FT   CDS_pept        488090..489601
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0448"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36347.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKFLSLCILAGVLFVSQVNASANNGKDDVKYAALTQKDLDALP
FT                   VEKRASVLDELGFIHEYGLNVPMNREQALQYYKQACELGGNYGCYNVKYAYQYGDEVAK
FT                   DSAQANKYAKKMNLDNLLIEQEYIDKFSQEIFTAKVLADTDKSQRPEFINALFNFLNNR
FT                   PESDALFFSRIGFNQEKTFRLATLWVQDGDPQMDYQLGLLTLNDFSGHYVDEPYKARPA
FT                   SLKWFRAAAEKGVVEAQSLLEGIYSGGEGDEWGIKPDIQEAQKWYGQAAKQGDSDAQIA
FT                   LGKIYYSGATGRTDYAKALALFTQVENDGTNSRSTMPLSWMYYNGLGTAPDCDKAWSYY
FT                   KKASRYVGKKVEEKIFLSKCAADIQSRKNNADALPKVTLKKERIFSRGITAKPKECALI
FT                   FQIGTDKIRNMANLHITLELKNADGMATEETLMIPPFGLNTLGIDMQNHDVDPLVTPYD
FT                   LPLYTQDFCHGIDDIHFTLKSATATINGKNVDLLKADSVRFLDKE"
FT   sig_peptide     488090..488155
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0448"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0448 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.938 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   misc_feature    488237..488344
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 0.00019"
FT   misc_feature    488795..488914
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 0.0082"
FT   misc_feature    488915..489022
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 0.083"
FT   misc_feature    489026..489133
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 0.78"
FT   CDS_pept        489613..491106
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0449"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6T9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36348.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRKWSILFLLGLSFASVCQAGGDIDALYSRIAQKDIQALNELK
FT                   ALAKDNNAQALAELGFIYEYGVSVSVDIPQAIKYYEQACDLDGDYGCFNAAYFYEYGIG
FT                   TQKDITQAKTLAKQLREKINLSNINLDKKVSERIIGSVYSNKLEAYRDLSFRPHFIQGL
FT                   SFYFYAPQSDERKLLSRIGFDSSHLARIAILWAREGDPEVAYQTAKLVSTLYFNNETKT
FT                   IDIAEALKWLRISAEKGDADSQTLLGFLYEHAGLGLQPDGEKARKWYEMAAQQGNGEAL
FT                   YTLGRMYYSGVMVNVDYDKALYFFKKAYEKELQAAADYLAQMYFNGQSVDVDCQQSWHY
FT                   YDNSYIKKMTQRDYLDYCEKDRKRRNDFSQQLPELTLEKYAGLFGRIDNIPLCQIGFVV
FT                   NTNKLIHVANLRVELILKNDAGVSDERIVAFPPLGLNTLGAEQGMGDSFKSMGYLLMKN
FT                   GDLCDYHKLTFTVKSATATINGKKVDLLKTDNLHIIQNR"
FT   sig_peptide     489613..489678
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0449"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0449 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.989 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   misc_feature    489769..489876
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 8.5e-06"
FT   misc_feature    489877..489984
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 0.5"
FT   misc_feature    490213..490332
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 0.79"
FT   misc_feature    490333..490443
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 7.5e-09"
FT   misc_feature    490444..490551
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 5.4e-06"
FT   misc_feature    490552..490659
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08238, Sel1-like, score 1.8"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491188..492078)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0450"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36349.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFKQYLQVTKPGIIFGNLISVIGGFLLASKGSIDYPLFIYTLVG
FT                   VSLVVASGCVFNNYIDRDIDRKMERTKNRVLVKGLISPGVSLVYATLLGIAGFMLLWFG
FT                   ANPLACWLGVMGFVVYVGVYSLYMKRHSVYGTLIGSLSGAAPPVIGYCAVTGDFDSGAA
FT                   ILLAIFSLWQMPHSYAIAIFRFKDYQAANIPVLPVVKGISVAKNHITLYIIAFAVATLM
FT                   LTLGGYAGYKYLVVAAAVSVWWLGMALRGYKVEDDKVWARKLFGFSIIAITALSIMMSV
FT                   DFMVPNSQNLLTYVW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(491221..491289,491323..491376,
FT                   491386..491454,491530..491598,491611..491679,
FT                   491698..491757,491770..491838,491899..491967,
FT                   491977..492045))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0450 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 38-60, 81-103, 108-127,
FT                   134-156, 161-183, 209-231, 235-252 and 264-286"
FT   misc_feature    complement(491230..492036)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01040, UbiA prenyltransferase,
FT                   score 2.3e-90"
FT   misc_feature    complement(491578..491613)
FT                   /note="PS00141 Eukaryotic and viral aspartyl proteases
FT                   active site."
FT   misc_feature    complement(491842..491910)
FT                   /note="PS00943 UbiA prenyltransferase family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(491917..491949)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492090..492419)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0451"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTESGGASHGSVKTYMTGFILSVILTVIPFWMVMTGAASPAV
FT                   ILGSILAMAVLQILVHLVCFLHMNTKSDEGWNMTAFIFTVLIIAILVVGSIWIMWNLNY
FT                   NMMMH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(492126..492194,492222..492290,
FT                   492309..492377))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0451 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 44-66 and 76-98"
FT   misc_feature    complement(492126..492386)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03626, Cytochrome C oxidase subunit
FT                   IV prokaryotic, score 2.2e-50"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492419..492934)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0452"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCILFSILFATYAVLVNGTAGGPTGKDIFELPFVLVETFLLLF
FT                   SSITYGMAAIAMHKNNKSQVISWLALTFLFGAGFIGMELYEFHHLIVNGMGPDRSGFLS
FT                   AFFALVGTHGLHVTSGLIWMAVLMVQVARRGLTSTNRTRIMCLSLFWHFLDVIWICVFT
FT                   VVYLMGAM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(492425..492493,492554..492622,
FT                   492680..492748,492767..492835,492863..492922))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0452 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24, 34-56, 63-85, 105-127 and
FT                   148-170"
FT   misc_feature    complement(492425..492934)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00510, Cytochrome c oxidase,
FT                   subunit III, score 3.2e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493023..495014)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0453"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36352.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLSLDAVPFHEPIVMVTIAAIIVGGLAILAAITYFGKWTYLW
FT                   KEWLTSVDHKRLGIMYIIVAIVMLLRGFADAIMMRSQQALASAGEAGFLPPHHYDQIFT
FT                   AHGVIMIFFVAMPFVIGLMNLVVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWFTVVGVILVNLSLGVG
FT                   EFAQTGWLAYPPLSGIEYSPSVGVDYWIWALQLSGIGTTLTGINFFVTILKMRAPGMTM
FT                   FKMPVFTWASLCANVLIIASFPILTVTVALLTLDRYLGTHFFTNDMGGNMMMYINLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILILPVFGVFSEIAATFSRKRLFGYTSLVWATVCITVLSFIVWLHHFFTMGA
FT                   GANVNAFFGITTMIIAIPTGVKIFNWLFTMYQGRIVFHSAMMWTIGFIVTFSVGGMTGV
FT                   LLAVPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNVIIGGVVFGCFAGMTYWWPKAFGFKLNETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWIIGFFVAFMPLYVLGFMGMTRRLSQQIDPQFHTMLMVAAAGAALIALGILCQLIQIF
FT                   VSIRDRDQNRDLTGDPWGGRTLEWSTSSPPPFYNFAVVPHVHERDAFWEMKEKGEAYQQ
FT                   PGQYEEIHMPKNSGAGIVIAAFATVFGFAMIWHIWWLAIVGFAGMIISWIVKSFDEDVD
FT                   YYVPVPEVEKLENQHFDEITKAGLKNGN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(493179..493247,493455..493523,
FT                   493581..493649,493707..493775,493803..493871,
FT                   493908..493976,494019..494087,494124..494192,
FT                   494250..494318,494376..494444,494529..494597,
FT                   494634..494702,494778..494846,494904..494972))
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0453 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 57-79, 105-127, 140-162,
FT                   191-213, 233-255, 275-297, 310-332, 347-369, 382-404,
FT                   414-436, 456-478, 498-520 and 590-612"
FT   misc_feature    complement(493500..494876)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00115, Cytochrome c oxidase,
FT                   subunit I, score 3.1e-268"
FT   misc_feature    complement(494013..494177)
FT                   /note="PS00077 Heme-copper oxidase catalytic subunit,
FT                   copper B binding region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495025..495981)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0454"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36353.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKYNKSLGWLSLIAGTALLSGCNSALLDPKGQIGLEQRSLIL
FT                   TAFGLMLIVVIPAILMAVGFAWKYRASNKDAKYSPNWSHSNKVEAVVWTVPILIIIFLA
FT                   VLTWKTTHALEPSKPLAHDEKPITIEVVSMDWKWFFIYPEQGIATVNEIAFPANTPVYF
FT                   KVTSNSVMNSFFIPRLGSQIYAMAGMQTRLHLIANEPGTYDGISASYSGPGFSGMKFKA
FT                   IATKDRAEFDQWVAKAKQSPNTMNDMAAFEKVAMPSEYNKVEYFSSVKPDLFKDVINKF
FT                   MDHGKSMDMTQPEGEHSSHEGMEGMDMSHAESANSKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(495124..495267)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06481, COX aromatic rich, score
FT                   1.8e-16"
FT   misc_feature    complement(495307..495597)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00116, Cytochrome c oxidase subunit
FT                   II C-terminal, score 4e-06"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(495652..495720,495781..495849,
FT                   495892..495948))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0454 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-30, 45-67 and 88-110"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(495892..495981)
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0454"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0454 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.999) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.595 between residues 30 and 31"
FT   misc_feature    complement(495907..495939)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496434..497909)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0455"
FT                   /product="AmpG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYLRIFQQPRSAILLILGFASGLPLALTSGTLQAWMTVENID
FT                   LKTIGFFSLVGQAYVFKFLWSPLMDRYTPPFLGRRRGWLLATQLLLLAAIAAMGFLEPG
FT                   TQLRWMAALAVVIAFCSASQDIVFDAWKTDVLPAEERGAGAAISVLGYRLGMLVSGGLA
FT                   LWLADRWLGWQGMYWLMAALLIPCIIATLLAPEPTDTIPSPKSLEQAVVAPLRDFFGRN
FT                   NAWLILLLIVLYKLGDAFAMSLTTTFLIRGVGFDAGEVGVVNKTLGLLATIVGALYGGI
FT                   LMQRLSLFRALLIFGILQGASNAGYWLLSITDKNMFSMGAAVFFENLCGGMGTAAFVAL
FT                   LMTLCNKSFSATQFALLSALSAVGRVYVGPVAGWFVEAHGWPTFYLFSVVAAVPGLLLL
FT                   LVCRQTLEYSWQNERFIPRTQYRGAYNFALSILLAGVALLAVWVLLLTMNALDYTNFSF
FT                   LSGLLETAVAVAVCGIVFGGLLDYLALRKTRLL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(496470..496538,496575..496643,
FT                   496704..496772,496782..496850,496887..496955,
FT                   496983..497051,497064..497132,497175..497243,
FT                   497325..497384,497412..497480,497517..497585,
FT                   497598..497666,497703..497762,497805..497873))
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0455 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-69, 82-104, 109-131,
FT                   144-166, 176-195, 223-245, 260-282, 287-309, 319-341,
FT                   354-376, 380-402, 423-445 and 458-480"
FT   misc_feature    complement(496779..497861)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 7.3e-30"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(497799..497909)
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0455"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0455 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.995) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.787 between residues 37 and 38"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497953..498585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0456"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36355.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAGIFTYHVLSVIESLNMLKKLLFPLVALFMLAGCATPPTTIDV
FT                   APKITLPQQDPSLMGVTVSITGADQRQDQALAKVTRNNQLVTLTASRDLRFLLQEVLEK
FT                   QMTARGYMIGPNGAVNLQIIVNQLYADVSQGSVRYNIATKADIAIIATAANGSKMTKNY
FT                   RANYSIEGAFQASNQNIADAVNSVLTDTIADMSQDTSIHDFIKQNAR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(497956..498555)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03923, Uncharacterized lipoprotein,
FT                   score 1.7e-07"
FT   misc_feature    complement(498478..498510)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        498835..499152
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0457"
FT                   /product="BolA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36356.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIREQIEEKLRTAFDPVFLEVVDESYRHNVPAGSESHFKVVLVS
FT                   DRFTGERFLNRHRMIYGTLTAELSTTVHALALHTYTLKEWEGLQDTIFASPPCRGAGSI
FT                   A"
FT   misc_feature    498862..499089
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01722, BolA-like protein, score
FT                   2.3e-37"
FT   CDS_pept        499499..500797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0458"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6U8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36357.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVETTQGLGRRVTITIAADSIETAVKSELVNVAKKVRIDGFR
FT                   KGKVPMNIVAQRYGASVRQDVLGDLMSRNFVDAIIKEKINPAGAPNYVPGEYKVGEDFT
FT                   YSVEFEVYPEVELTGLESIEVEKPVVEVTDADVDVMLDTLRKQQATWKEKDGAADAEDR
FT                   VTIDFTGSVDGEEFEGGKATDFVLAMGQGRMIPGFEDGVKGHKAGEEFTIDVTFPEEYH
FT                   AENLKGKAAKFVINLKKVEERELPELTEEFIKRFGVEDGSVAGLRAEVRKNMERELKGA
FT                   VRNRVKSQAIEGLVKANDIDVPAALIDSEIDVLRRQAAQRFGGNEKQALELPRELFEEQ
FT                   AKRRVVVGLLLGEVIRTNELKADEERVKGLIEEMASAYEDPKEVIEFYSKNKELMDNMR
FT                   NVALEEQAVEAVLAKAKVSEKATSFNELMNQQA"
FT   misc_feature    499499..499933
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05697, Bacterial trigger factor,
FT                   N-terminal, score 4.8e-70"
FT   misc_feature    499952..500212
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00254, Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase, FKBP-type, score 1.1e-27"
FT   misc_feature    500213..500722
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05698, Bacterial trigger factor,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.2e-60"
FT   CDS_pept        501045..501668
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0459"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6U9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSGELDNLAPHMALVPMVIEQTSRGERSFDIYSRLLKERVIFL
FT                   TGQVEDHMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITAGMSIYDTMQFIKPDVSTI
FT                   CMGQAASMGAFLLTAGAKGKRFCLPNSRVMIHQPLGGYQGQATDIEIHAREILKVKGRM
FT                   NELMAHHTGQSLEQIERDTERDRFLSAPEAVEYGLVDSILTHRN"
FT   misc_feature    501117..501662
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00574, Peptidase S14, ClpP, score
FT                   8e-140"
FT   misc_feature    501351..501386
FT                   /note="PS00381 Endopeptidase Clp serine active site."
FT   misc_feature    501417..501458
FT                   /note="PS00382 Endopeptidase Clp histidine active site."
FT   CDS_pept        501920..503191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0460"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6V0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRKDGSGKLLYCSFCGKSQHEVRKLIAGPSVYICDECVDLCN
FT                   DIIREEIKEVAPHRERSALPTPHEIRTHLDDYVIGQEQAKKVLAVAVYNHYKRLRNGDT
FT                   SNGVELGKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAETLARLLDVPFTMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIIQ
FT                   KLLQKCDYDVQKAQRGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVAAV
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFLQVDTSKILFICGGAFAGLDKVIANRVETGSGIGFGATVKAKSDKA
FT                   SEGELLSQVEPEDLIKFGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLNELSEEALIQILKEPKNALTKQYQAL
FT                   FNLEGVDLEFRDEALDAIARKAMARKTGARGLRSIVEAALLDTMYDLPSMEDVEKVVID
FT                   ESVIAGQSKPLLIYGKPEAQASGE"
FT   misc_feature    501953..502072
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06689, Zinc finger, C4-type, score
FT                   5e-27"
FT   misc_feature    502247..502852
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07724, ATPase AAA-2, score 4.7e-81"
FT   misc_feature    502274..502297
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        503377..505731
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0461"
FT                   /product="Lon protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6V1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36360.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPERSERIEIPVLPLRDVVVYPHMVIPLFVGREKSIRCLEAAMD
FT                   HDKKIMLVAQKEASTDEPGVNDLFTVGTVASILQMLKLPDGTVKVLVEGLQRARISALS
FT                   DNGEHFSAKAEYLDSPAIDEREQEVLVRTAISQFEGYIKLNKKIPPEVLTSLNSIDDPA
FT                   RLADTIAAHMPLKLADKQSVLEMSDVNERLEYLMAMMESEIDLLQVEKRIRNRVKKQME
FT                   KSQREYYLNEQMKAIQKELGEMDDAPDENEALKRKIDAAKMPKEAKEKAEAELQKLKMM
FT                   SPMSAEATVVRGYIDWMVQVPWNARSKVKKDLRQAQEILDTDHYGLERVKDRILEYLAV
FT                   QSRVNKIKGPILCLVGPPGVGKTSLGQSIAKATGRKYIRMALGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYI
FT                   GSMPGKLIQKMAKVGVKNPLFLLDEIDKMSSDMRGDPASALLEVLDPEQNVAFSDHYLE
FT                   VDYDLSDVMFVATSNSMNIPAPLLDRMEVIRLSGYTEDEKLNIAKRHLLPKQIERNALK
FT                   KGELTVDDSAIIGIIRYYTREAGVRSLEREISKLCRKAVKQLLLDKSLKHIEINGDNLH
FT                   DYLGVQRFDYGRADSENRVGQVTGLAWTEVGGDLLTIETACVPGKGKLTYTGSLGEVMQ
FT                   ESIQAALTVVRARAEKLGINPDFYEKRDIHVHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTALVSCLTG
FT                   NPVRADVAMTGEITLRGQVLPIGGLKEKLLAAHRGGIKTVLIPFENKRDLEEIPDNVIA
FT                   DLDIHPVKRIEEVLTLALQNEPSGMQVVTAK"
FT   misc_feature    503404..503982
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02190, Peptidase S16, lon
FT                   N-terminal, score 2.6e-84"
FT   misc_feature    503563..503598
FT                   /note="PS00178 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-I
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    504427..505011
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00004, AAA ATPase, core, score
FT                   2.6e-44"
FT   misc_feature    504442..504465
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    505081..505695
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05362, Peptidase S16, lon
FT                   C-terminal, score 5.5e-156"
FT   misc_feature    505402..505428
FT                   /note="PS01046 ATP-dependent serine proteases, lon family,
FT                   serine active site."
FT   CDS_pept        505940..506212
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0462"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU-beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6V2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36361.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQLIEKIAAGADISKAAAGRALDAIIASVTESLKEGDDVALV
FT                   GFGTFAVKERAARTGRNPQTGKEITIAAAKVPSFRAGKALKDAVN"
FT   misc_feature    505940..506209
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00216, Histone-like bacterial
FT                   DNA-binding protein, score 8.3e-47"
FT   misc_feature    506075..506134
FT                   /note="PS00045 Bacterial histone-like DNA-binding proteins
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        506503..508374
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0463"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase D"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6V3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36362.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLRTAANSLVLKIIFVIIIVSFILTGVSGYLIGGSNNYAAKV
FT                   NGQEISRAQFENAFNNERNRMQQQLGDRYSELAANEGYMKSLRQQVLNLLIDEALLDQY
FT                   SRELKLGISDEQVKQAIFATPAFQVDGKFDNNRYNAIVNQMGMTADQYAQALRNQLTTQ
FT                   QLINGVAGTDFMLKGETDELAALVSQQRVVREAVIDVNALAAKQQVTDQEVSSYYDQNK
FT                   VRFMTPEQFRVSYIKLDAATMQAPVSDADIQAYYDQHVDQFTQPERIRYSIIQTKTEDD
FT                   AKAVLDALNKGEDFATLAKEKSTDIISARNGGDMGWLEESATVPELKNAGLKEKGQISG
FT                   VIKSSVGFLVARLDDIQPAKVKPLSEVRDDIAAKVKQEKALDAYYALQQKVSDAASNDN
FT                   ESLAGAEQVAGVKAVETGWFSRDTLPEELNFKPVADAIFNGGLVGENGTPGPNSDIITV
FT                   DGDRAFVVRVSEHKPEAVKPLAEVKEQVTALVKHNKAEQQAKLDAEKLLVELKAGKGAE
FT                   AMKAAGLSFGEPKTLSRTSQDPVSQAAFALSLPTKDKPVYGVANDMQGNVVLLAFDEVK
FT                   AGAMPEAQKKAMVQGITQNNAQIVFEALMSNLRKEAKIKIGDALEQQ"
FT   misc_feature    506539..506607
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0463
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT   misc_feature    507322..507567
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00639, Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase, PpiC-type, score 6.3e-16"
FT   misc_feature    507385..507450
FT                   /note="PS01096 PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        508524..508898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0464"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6V4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGIKALLITLSLTCAGMAHSALAATPVAKNAAVETKADTPSSS
FT                   SAKAALPAKASDDEGTRVSINTASAEDLARVMNGVGLKKAQAIVSYREEYGPFKTVDDL
FT                   KQVPGMGSALVERNLAVLTL"
FT   sig_peptide     508524..508598
FT                   /gene="ybaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0464"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0464 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.998 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   CDS_pept        join(509002..509268,509267..509398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0465"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein. The sequence has
FT                   been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36364.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    509044..509268
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03061, Thioesterase superfamily,
FT                   score 1.4e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509504..510199)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6V6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVVFSGGQDSTTCLAQARHQYDEVHCVTFDYGQRHRAEIDV
FT                   ARALALKLGTRAHKVLDVTLLNELAVSSLTRDSIPVPDYEPNADGIPNTFVPGRNILFL
FT                   TLAAIYAYQVKAEAVITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDEFVKALNHAVNLGMAKDIRFETPLMWI
FT                   DKAETWALADYWGQLDLVREETLTCYNGIKGDGCGHCAACNLRANGLNHYLSNKAAVMA
FT                   AMKQKTGLR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(509672..510193)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06508, Exoenzyme S synthesis
FT                   protein B/queuosine synthesis, score 1.8e-112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510264..511964)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0467"
FT                   /product="putative solute-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6V7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36366.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLDRLNQYQRLWQPSAGETQHVTVSELAERCFCSERHLRTLLR
FT                   QAQQAGWLRWEAQSGRGKRGRLQFLVTPESLRTAMMEQALEKGQQLNVLELAQLAPGEL
FT                   RAMLQPFMGGQWQNDTPTLRIPYYRPLDPLQPGFLPGRAEQHLAGQVFSGLTRFDRDSQ
FT                   YPCGDLAHHWEVSADGLRWDFYIRSTLHWHNGDAVDTAQLHERLERLLTLPALSKLFIS
FT                   VARIEVTHPQCLTFLLHRPDYWLAHRLASYCSGLAHPDLPLIGTGPFRLALFTPELVRL
FT                   ESHDHYHLSHPLLKAIEFWITPQLFAQDLGTSCRHPVQIAIGKPEELATLSQVSSGISL
FT                   GFCYLTLKKGSRLNVQQARRLIHIIHHTSLLKTLPVDENLIMPSQGLLPGWTIPQWQDV
FT                   DETPLPKKLTLAYHLPVELHTMAEQLRHYLATLGCELTLIFHNAKNWDNCPALTQADLM
FT                   MGDRLIGEAPEYTLEQWLRCDQIWSHVLDAPAFSHLQATLDALQIQPNEKDRRAALQQV
FT                   FANLMDDATLTPLFNYHYRISAPPGVNGVRLTPRGWFEFSEAWLPPPSP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(510474..511463)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00496, Bacterial extracellular
FT                   solute-binding protein, family 5, score 3e-23"
FT   CDS_pept        512065..512883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cof"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6V8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36367.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAAFDMDGTLLMPDHHLGRETIATLARLRERDITLTFATGRH
FT                   VLEMRHILGTLSLDAYLITGNGTRIHSLEGDVLHRQDLDPQVADTVMHHAWDTRASMHV
FT                   FNDNGWFTGQEIPALLQAHVYSGFRYQVIDIKSIPAHQVTKICFCGDHDDLIRLRIQLN
FT                   EALEERAHLCFSAVDCLEVLPLGCNKGSALAVLSNHLGLSLADCMAFGDAMNDREMLGS
FT                   VGRGLIMGNAMPQLIAALPHLSVIGHCGNQAVSHFLTHWLDNPHLPYSPE"
FT   misc_feature    512074..512109
FT                   /note="PS01228 Hypothetical cof family signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    512077..512838
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08282, HAD superfamily
FT                   hydrolase-like, type 3, score 3.7e-67"
FT   misc_feature    512692..512760
FT                   /note="PS01229 Hypothetical cof family signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512933..513988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0469"
FT                   /product="putative lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6V9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36368.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSNWVKNAINEINADHQRSADTHLIRLPLSAFPGIQLYLKDES
FT                   THPTGSLKHRLARSLFLYGLCNGWIKEGTPIIEASSGSTAISEAWFARLLGLPFIAVMP
FT                   ACTAKRKIEQIQFYGGHCHFVESACEIYAASERLAHELNGHYMDQFTYAERATDWRGNN
FT                   NIADSIFRQMRNEPHPVPRFIVMSAGTGGTSATIGRYIRCQGYDTQLMVVDPENSVFLP
FT                   YWQDRDASLRSPVGSKIEGIGRPRVEPSFIPDVVDEMLRVPDAASVATAHWLETQLGRK
FT                   VGASTGTNMWGALQLAARMREAGETGAIVTLLCDSGDRYLDTYYHPAWVSDHIGDLTPW
FT                   SAAIAKLLTGD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(513041..513925)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00291, Pyridoxal
FT                   phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta subunit, score 1.1e-55"
FT   CDS_pept        513957..514559
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0470"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36369.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLTQLLLIINIHLSFCARSSEKYGKNCCYLTFKLQCKEKNILY
FT                   GVGMLDKIDRKLLCLLQQDCTLSLQALADAVNLTTTPCWKRLKRLEDDGILLGRVALLD
FT                   PEKLGLGLTAFVLIKTQHHSSEWYCRFVTVVSEMPEVLGFWRMAGEYDYLMRVQVADMK
FT                   RYDDFYKRLVNSVPGLSDVTSSFAMEQIKYTTSLPIE"
FT   misc_feature    514158..514238
FT                   /note="PS00519 Bacterial regulatory proteins, asnC family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    514296..514526
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01037, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   proteins, AsnC/Lrp, score 6.8e-29"
FT   CDS_pept        join(514600..515463,515467..516372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0471"
FT                   /note="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding membrane
FT                   protein. The sequence has been checked and is believed to
FT                   be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36370.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(514705..515463,515467..515475)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00664, ABC transporter,
FT                   transmembrane region, score 5.2e-32"
FT   misc_feature    515683..516237
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 2.1e-58"
FT   CDS_pept        516404..518146
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0472"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYGSPWRKPLSVAVMMLWIAAAAEVSGPMLISYFIDNMVARHH
FT                   LPLGKVAGLAAAYVGLQFLAAGLHYAQSLLFNRAAVGVVQSLRTDVMDAALRQPLSAFD
FT                   TQPVGQLISRVTNDTEVIRDLYVTVVATVLRSAALIGAMLVAMFSLDWRMALVAVLIFP
FT                   AVLTVMVIYQRYSTPIVRRVRAYLADINDGFNEIINGMSVIQQFRQQARFGERMGEASR
FT                   SHYMARMQTLRLDGFLLRPLLSLFSALILCGLLMLFSFTSVGTIEVGVLYAFISYLSRL
FT                   NEPLIELTTQQSMLQQAVVAGERVFELMDRPRQRYGSDDRPLQSGAIDIDHLSFAYRDD
FT                   NLVLQDITLSVPSRSFVALVGHTGSGKSTLASLLMGYYPLTQGEIRLDGREIASLNHRV
FT                   LRQGVAMVQQDPVVMADTFLANVTLGRDVSEAQVWQALETVQLADLARGLSDGLHTHLG
FT                   EQGNTLSVGQKQLLALARVLVDAPQILILDEATASIDSGTEQAIQQALAAIRERTTLVV
FT                   IAHRLSTIVEADTILVLHRGQAVERGTHQQLLAAQGRYWQMYQLQLVGEELAASVHEEP
FT                   GPAA"
FT   sig_peptide     516404..516475
FT                   /gene="mdlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0472"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0472 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.829) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.373 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   misc_feature    join(516437..516505,516563..516631,516776..516844,
FT                   516857..516919,517109..517177)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0472 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 54-76, 125-147, 152-172 and
FT                   236-258"
FT   misc_feature    516437..517258
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00664, ABC transporter,
FT                   transmembrane region, score 1.1e-29"
FT   misc_feature    517463..518014
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 2.9e-48"
FT   misc_feature    517484..517507
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    517793..517837
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        518359..518697
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0473"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTVIIKPFKLEDVREALSSIGIQGLTVTEVKGFGRQKGHAEL
FT                   YRGAEYSVNFLPKVKIDVAIADDQLEEVIDIISKAAYTGKIGDGKIFVAELMRVIRIRT
FT                   GEADEAAL"
FT   misc_feature    518368..518673
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00543, Nitrogen regulatory protein
FT                   PII, score 4.8e-72"
FT   misc_feature    518494..518511
FT                   /note="PS00496 P-II protein urydylation site."
FT   misc_feature    518605..518646
FT                   /note="PS00638 P-II protein C-terminal region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        518729..520015
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0474"
FT                   /product="probable ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAMIKTTLASLALLPGLTIAAPAVADKADSAFMMICTALVLFM
FT                   TIPGIALFYGGLIRAKNVLSMLTQVTVTFALVCILWVVYGYSLAFGEGNHFFGNTDGAM
FT                   LKNIALTAVTGTIYQYIHVAFQGSFACITVGLIVGALAERIRFSAVLIFVVVWFTLSYI
FT                   PIAHMVWGGGLLAAHGALDFAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGAYLIGKRVGFGKEAFKPHNLPM
FT                   VFTGTAILYIGWFGFNAGSAGSANEIAALAFVNTVVATAAAILGWIIGEWTLRGKPSLL
FT                   GACSGAIAGLVGVTPACGYVGVGGALVIGVIAGLAGLWGVTMLKRLLRVDDPCDVFGVH
FT                   GVCGIVGCILTGVFAASSLGGVGFVDGVTMGHQVMVQLESIAITVVWSGVVAFVGYKLA
FT                   DILVGLRVPEEQEREGLDVNSHGENAYNA"
FT   sig_peptide     518729..518809
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0474"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0474 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.954 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   misc_feature    join(518753..518806,518834..518902,518915..518983,
FT                   519086..519154,519173..519241,519284..519343,
FT                   519380..519439,519467..519535,519569..519637,
FT                   519647..519700,519737..519805,519848..519916)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0474 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-26, 36-58, 63-85, 120-142,
FT                   149-171, 186-205, 218-237, 247-269, 281-303, 307-324,
FT                   337-359 and 374-396"
FT   misc_feature    518825..520006
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00909, Rh-like protein/ammonium
FT                   transporter, score 3.4e-187"
FT   misc_feature    519272..519349
FT                   /note="PS01219 Ammonium transporters signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520115..520975)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0475"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLNNLLTLLNLEKIEEGLFRGQSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVGQALY
FT                   AAKETVPEARLVHSFHSYFLRPGDSQKPIIYDVEVLRDGNSFSARRVAAIQNGKPIFYM
FT                   TASFQAPEPGFEHQKTMPTAVGPEGLPSETEIAQSLAHLLPPILKEKFLCDRPLEIRPV
FT                   EFHNPLKGHVAAPVRQVWIRANGTVPDDIRVHQYLLGYASDLNFLPVALQPHGIGFLEK
FT                   GIQIATIDHSMWFHRPFNFNEWLLYSVESTSASSARGFVRGEFYTQDGALVASTVQEGV
FT                   MRNHN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(520133..520537)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02551, Acyl-CoA thioesterase, score
FT                   4.6e-78"
FT   misc_feature    complement(520631..520927)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02551, Acyl-CoA thioesterase, score
FT                   3.9e-43"
FT   CDS_pept        521190..521759
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36375.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVHIVSGLAVAISLAACADKSADIQTPAPNPNMSITANQSTIQ
FT                   QPNVSGTVWIRQKVALPPDAVLTVTLSDASLADAPSKVLSQKAVRTEGKQAPFSFVLPF
FT                   NPSDIQPNARILLSAAITVDNKLVFITDSVKPVINNGGTKADLTLVPVQQTAVPVQASG
FT                   GATTTVPSTSPTQVNPSSAVPAPTQY"
FT   sig_peptide     521190..521249
FT                   /gene="ybaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0476"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0476 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.983 between residues 20 and 21"
FT   misc_feature    521214..521246
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521792..522181)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0477"
FT                   /product="putative methylated-DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSCASGLSSPLIPDYPEALTQDSIMDIQDTFPQRVWQIVASIP
FT                   EGFVTTYGDVARLAGSPRAARQVGGVLKRLPEGSTLPWHRVVNRQGAISLTGPDLQRQR
FT                   QALLAEGVVVSGSGQIDLQRYRWVY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(521837..522094)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01035,
FT                   Methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine S-methyltransferase, DNA
FT                   binding, score 3.4e-39"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522412..523962)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical 58.9 kDa protein in tesb-hha
FT                   intergenic region. Contains probable N-terminal signal
FT                   sequence"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRHLVSLVTGVLILSVLFPIGLSLWLAHRQVEKRFNEELDIFS
FT                   SRVALRTERVSDQAKAALTHIASFKGEPCSSAHLLAMRRVSYSFRYVQEVLYLKNSTPV
FT                   CSSLEKESHIPAFPPPMKITRDGYRAWFTAQNDLGIKRYMAALGSDSYIVMIDPASFID
FT                   VIPFGAWPIDVAIIGRERNTVVASSGNLDPAILPLIHHETPLRLENRGIQYAIHPFPEM
FT                   GITIVSWAPTAPLERSWYRQAFIWLPAGIVTGLLAAAFILRILRRLQSPRHRLQDAIDN
FT                   REINVHYQPIVSLSSGKIVGAEALARWQQADGTFLSPEIFIALAEQTGLTEPLTRLIID
FT                   TVFEDMGSWLKSHPEQHISINLEASDLASETLPTLLSTLLNRSQISPSQIALELTEREF
FT                   ADPKTSAPIVARYRNAGHSIYIDDFGTGYSSLSYLQNLDVDVLKIDKSFVDALEYKNVT
FT                   PHIIEMAKTLKLKMVAEGIETTRQEQWLRQHGVHYGQGWLYSKPLPATAFILWAEQRL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(522457..523164)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00563, EAL, score 7.2e-111"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(523168..523236,523879..523947))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0478 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 6-28 and 243-265"
FT   CDS_pept        524187..524447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ykgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0479"
FT                   /product="putative 50s ribosomal protein L31 (second copy)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R5Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDIHPVYRTVVFHDTSANEYVKVGSTIKTEREIELDGVTYPYV
FT                   TIDVSSKSHPFYTGRQKTFDSESSAARFQKRFGHFIGAKRG"
FT   misc_feature    524187..524426
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01197, Ribosomal protein L31, score
FT                   2.3e-11"
FT   CDS_pept        524453..524593
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0480"
FT                   /product="putative 50s ribosomal protein L36 (second copy)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36379.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLNSLRNAKQRHPDCQIVKRKGRLYVICKTNPRFKAVQGRKKR
FT                   R"
FT   misc_feature    524453..524575
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00444, Ribosomal protein L36, score
FT                   0.00024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524649..525119)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0481"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36380.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQRLLSETIDDLNVREKRDNRPRFSISFIRKHPGLFIAMYAA
FT                   WFATLAVMLQSETLVGSVWLLVVLFIAFNGFFFFDIAPRYHYNDIDVLDLRVCYNGEWY
FT                   NTRFVPPTLIETILQSPQVDNEHKVQLQKMVARKGELSFYDIFTLARAEASR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(524883..524942,524955..525014))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0481 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 36-55 and 60-79"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525237..525788)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0482"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36381.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEKQKMIAGALYCPTDETLCQDRLRARQLIHQYNYTTPDEINK
FT                   RQAILRDLLGRCEDAYIEPSFRCDYGYNIFLGHSFYANFDCVMLDVCPIHIGDNCMLAP
FT                   GVHIYTATHPLDAVERNSGRELGKPVTIGNNVWIGGRAVVNPGVTIGDNVVVASGAVVT
FT                   KNVPPDVVVGGNPARIIKKL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(525291..525377)
FT                   /note="PS00101 Hexapeptide-repeat containing-transferases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(525297..525350)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.098"
FT   misc_feature    complement(525351..525404)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.83"
FT   misc_feature    complement(525459..525512)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00132, Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat, score 0.048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525967..526185)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hha"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0483"
FT                   /product="haemolysin expression modulating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPLTKTDYLMRLRRCQTIDTLERVIEKNKYELSDNELAVFYS
FT                   AADHRLAELTMNKLYDKIPSSVWKFIR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(525979..526149)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05321, Haemolysin expression
FT                   modulating, score 1.4e-37"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526213..526587)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36383.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYSPKRHDIAQLKFLCETLYHDCLANLEESNHGWVNDPTSAVN
FT                   LQLNELIEHIATFALNYKIKYNEDNKLIAQIDEYLDDTFMLFSSYGINTQDLQKWRKSG
FT                   NRLFRCFVNATRANPVSLSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527083..530232)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0485"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R5Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R5Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36384.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFFIDRPIFAWVIAIIIMLAGGLAILKLPVAQYPTIAPPAVTI
FT                   SATYPGADAKTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSNSDSTGTVQITLTFESGTDADIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPLLPQEVQQQGVSVEKSSSSFLMVVGVINTDGTMTQEDISDYVAANMK
FT                   DPISRTSGVGDVQLFGSQYAMRIWMNPTELTKYQLTPVDVINAIKAQNAQVAAGQLGGT
FT                   PPVKGQQLNASIIAQTRLTSTDEFGKILLKVNQDGSQVRLRDVAKIELGGENYDVIAKF
FT                   NGQPASGLGIKLATGANALDTATAIRAELKKMEPFFPPGMKIVYPYDTTPFVKISIHEV
FT                   VKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAVLAAFGFSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMTEEGLPPKEATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFIPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATMLKPVAKGDHGEGKKGFFGWFN
FT                   RLFDKSTHHYTDSVGNILRSTGRYLLLYLIIVVGMAYLFVRLPSSFLPDEDQGVFLTMV
FT                   QLPAGATQERTQKVLDEVTDYYLNKEKANVESVFAVNGFGFAGRGQNTGIAFVSLKDWA
FT                   DRPGEKNKVEAITQRATAAFSQIKDAMVFAFNLPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHEK
FT                   LTQARNQLFGEVAKYPDLLVGVRPNGLEDTPQFKIDIDQEKAQALGVSISDINTTLGAA
FT                   WGGSYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVMSEAKYRMLPDDINDWYVRGSDGQMVPFSAFSSSRWEYG
FT                   SPRLERYNGLPSMEILGQAAPGKSTGEAMAMMEELASKLPSGIGYDWTGMSYQERLSGN
FT                   QAPALYAISLIVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLAATFRGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMDKEGKGLVEATLEAVRMRLRPILMTSLAFMLGVMPL
FT                   VSSSGAGSGAQNAVGTGVLGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRRFSRKSEDIEHSHSTEH
FT                   R"
FT   misc_feature    complement(527143..530232)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00873, Acriflavin resistance
FT                   protein, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(527146..527214,527242..527310,
FT                   527389..527457,527470..527538,527557..527616,
FT                   528541..528609,528757..528825,528853..528921,
FT                   529060..529128,529156..529215,530137..530205))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0485 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32, 340-359, 369-391, 438-460,
FT                   470-492, 542-564, 873-892, 899-921, 926-948, 975-997 and
FT                   1007-1029"
FT   misc_feature    complement(527725..527748)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530255..531448)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0486"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein A precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R600"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36385.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRGLTPLAVVLMLSGSLALTGCDDKQDQQGGQQMPEVGVVTL
FT                   KTEPLQITTELPGRTVAYRIAEVRPQVSGIILKRNFVEGSDIEAGVSLYQIDPATYQAT
FT                   YDSAKGDLAKAQAAANIAELTVKRYQKLLGTQYISKQEYDQALADAQQATAAVVAAKAA
FT                   VETARINLAYTKVTSPISGRIGKSSVTEGALVQNGQASALATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSND
FT                   FLRLKQELANGSLKQENGKAKVDLVTSDGIKFPQSGTLEFSDVTVDQTTGSITLRAIFP
FT                   NPDHTLLPGMFVRARLQEGTKPTALLVPQQGVTRTPRGDATVLVVGADNKVETRQIVAS
FT                   QAIGDKWLVTDGLKAGDRVVVSGLQKVRPGAQVKVQEITADNKQQAASGDQPAQPRS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(530366..531259)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00529, Secretion protein HlyD,
FT                   score 4.4e-91"
FT   misc_feature    complement(531374..531406)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   sig_peptide     complement(531377..531448)
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0486"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0486 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.998) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.661 between residues 24 and 25"
FT   CDS_pept        531590..532243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0487"
FT                   /product="potential acrAB operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R601"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36386.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTKQQALETRQHILDVALRLFSQQGVSATSLAEIANAAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKNKSDLFSEIWELSESNIGELEIEYQAKFPDDPLSVLREILVHILEATVTEE
FT                   RRRLLMEIIFHKCEFVGEMVVVQQAQRSLCLESYDRIEQTLKHCINAKMLPENLLTRRA
FT                   AILMRSFISGLMENWLFAPQSFDLKKEARAYVTILLEMYQLCPTLRASTFNGSP"
FT   misc_feature    531635..531775
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00440, Transcriptional regulator,
FT                   TetR-like, DNA-binding, bacterial/archaeal, score 3.1e-24"
FT   misc_feature    531671..531763
FT                   /note="PS01081 Bacterial regulatory proteins, tetR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    531839..532201
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF08361, Transcriptional regulator,
FT                   MAATS, C-terminal, score 6.4e-84"
FT   CDS_pept        532362..535724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aefA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0488"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein AefA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R602"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36387.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLQLYKRSQHFVFITISVLIILLSCQSLAFARGQTNGDLPSKA
FT                   DVQNQLDTLNKQKDLSAQDKLVQQDLIDTLATLEKIERVKEETVQLRQKVAQAPEKMRQ
FT                   ATAALNALSDVDNDDEMRKTLSALSLRQLELRVAQVLDDLQNSQNDLAAYNSQLVSLQT
FT                   QPERVQNAMYTASQQIQQIRNRLDGNNVGEAALRPSQQVLLQAQQALLNAQIDQQRKSL
FT                   EGNTVLQDTLQKQRDYVTANSNRLEHQLQLLQEAVNSKRLTLTEKTAQEAISPDETARI
FT                   QANPLVKQELDINHQLSQRLIVATENGNMLMQQNIKVKNWLDRALQSERNIKEQIAVLK
FT                   GSLLLSRILYQQQQTLPSADELEDMTNRIADLRLEQFEINQQRDALFQSDAFVDKLEEG
FT                   HTSEVNDEVHDALLQVVEMRRELLDQLNKQLGNQLMMAINLQVNQQQLMSVSKNLKAIL
FT                   TQQIFWVNSNRPMDWDWLKAFPQTLKEQFSAMKITVNWQKAWPAVFIAFLAGLPLLLIA
FT                   GLIRWRLKWLKAYQQKLAAAVGALRNDSQLNTPKAILIDLIRALPVCLIILALGLILLT
FT                   MQLNISDLLWAFSKKLAMFWLVFGLCWKVLEKEGVAIRHFGMPAQLTSHWRRQIVRISL
FT                   ALLPLHFWSVVAELSPLNLMDDVLGQAVIFLNLLVITLLVWPLCRESWRDKESHGIRLV
FT                   TVTILSIIPVALMVLTATGYFYTTLRLAGRWIETVYLVIIWNLLYQTVLRGLSVAARRI
FT                   AWRRALARRQNLVKEGAEGAEPQEEPAIALEQINQQTLRITMLLMLALFGVMFWAIWSD
FT                   LITVFSYLDSITLWHYNGSEAGAAVVKSVTMGSLLFAIIAAMVAWALIRNLPGLLEVLV
FT                   LSRLNMRQGASYAITTILNYVIIAVGAMTVFGSLGVSWDKLQWLAAALSVGLGFGLQEI
FT                   FGNFVSGLIILFERPVRIGDTVTIGTYSGTVSKIRIRATTITDFDRKEVIIPNKAFVTE
FT                   RLINWSLSDTTTRLVIRLGVAYGSDLEKVKRVLLQAAMEHPKVMHDPEPAVFFTTFGAS
FT                   TLDHELRLYVRELRDRSHTVDELNRAIDRLCRENDINIAFNQLEVHLHNAKGDEVTEVK
FT                   RDLNGGDLAPTAS"
FT   sig_peptide     532362..532460
FT                   /gene="aefA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0488"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0488 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.997) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.835 between residues 33 and 34"
FT   misc_feature    join(532398..532457,533859..533927,534030..534098,
FT                   534111..534179,534249..534302,534333..534401,
FT                   534438..534506,534534..534602,534744..534812,
FT                   534870..534938,534999..535067,535110..535178)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0488 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32, 500-522, 557-579, 584-606,
FT                   630-647, 658-680, 693-715, 725-747, 795-817, 837-859,
FT                   880-902 and 917-939"
FT   misc_feature    532410..532442
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    535017..535622
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00924, MscS Mechanosensitive ion
FT                   channel, score 6.2e-87"
FT   misc_feature    535236..535340
FT                   /note="PS01246 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0003
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535766..536701)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R603"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36388.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLPTTPHDAVFRQMLMQKEVARDFLAIHLPEAFLAICDLDSLK
FT                   LESGSFVEDNLRSRYSDILYSLHTQHGPGYVYALIEHQSKSDRLMAFRLMRYAIAAMQR
FT                   HLDAGHDTLPLVVPILFYHGPESPWPYSLNWHNMFVKPDMAKALYSCEFALVDLTTMPD
FT                   NQLLQHRRIAMLELLQKHIRQRDLSELLDPLITLLTQDHLTDTQLSVLINYMLKAGNAA
FT                   EPGALIRQLAQGAPQYKEQLMTIAEWLEEKGRTEGLQKGLQKGLEQGLAQGREAEARAI
FT                   ARKMLANGLEPGLIASVTGITPEELSTLSH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(535835..536701)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04754, Transposase (putative),
FT                   YhgA-like, score 7e-164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536771..536938)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R604"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENAPDEVKLAVDLIVLLEENRLPARTVLRALEIVMRDYENKL
FT                   KSTEDDSQTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536952..537467)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0491"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R605"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36390.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQTLEERLATLRQRCAPLAQHATLSARFDRHLFRTRSTLLQGY
FT                   LEEADANLAALRQAVKHEQLPQVAWLAEHLASQLEAISRETAAWSLRQWDAAAPGLGRW
FT                   QRRRIQHQEFERRLLAMTQERKIRLAQATGLVEQQTLQKEVEIYEGRLARCRHALEKIE
FT                   NVLARLTR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(536955..537461)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07445, Primosomal replication priB
FT                   and priC, score 7.9e-102"
FT   CDS_pept        537548..537925
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0492"
FT                   /product="putative conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R606"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36391.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTILIIIGWLAVVLGTLGVVLPLLPTTPFILLAAWCFARSSPR
FT                   FHAWLLYRSWFGGYLRHWQRYRAMPPGAKPRAITLILLTFGISLWLVNMMWVRVLLLVI
FT                   LACLLIFMWRIPVIDEKQQKR"
FT   sig_peptide     537548..537652
FT                   /gene="ybaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0492"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0492 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.652) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.518 between residues 35 and 36"
FT   misc_feature    join(537560..537628,537770..537823,537842..537901)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0492 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 75-92 and 99-118"
FT   misc_feature    537674..537904
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04304, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF454, score 9.4e-30"
FT   CDS_pept        538078..538629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0493"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R607"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAQQLEFLKNSIKSIQDYPKLGILFRDVTSLLEDPKAYALSI
FT                   ELLVERYKNAGITKVVGTEARGFLFGAPVALGLGVGFVPVRKPRKLPRETIAETYELEY
FT                   STDQLEIHVDAIKPGDNVLVVDDLLATGGTIEATVKLIRRLGGKVTDAAFIINLFDLGG
FT                   EQRLEKQGITCYSLVPFPGH"
FT   misc_feature    538165..538575
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00156, Phosphoribosyltransferase,
FT                   score 4.2e-51"
FT   misc_feature    538441..538479
FT                   /note="PS00103 Purine/pyrimidine phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        538743..540671
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0494"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R608"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36393.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPQTFADVVGQEHVLTALANGLSLGRIHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLLAKGLNCETGITATPCGVCDNCREIEQGRFVDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RDLLDNVQYAPARGRFKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPAHVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   VTILSRCLQFHLKALDVEQIRHQLEHILNEEHIAHEPRALQLLSRAADGSLRDALSLTD
FT                   QAIASGDGQVSTQAVSAMLGTLDDDQALSLVEAVVDANGERVMSLINEAAARGIEWEAL
FT                   LVEMLSLLHRIAMVQLSPAALGSDMAAIEQRMRELARTVPPGDLQLYYQTLLIGRKELP
FT                   WAPDRRMGVEMTLLRALAFHPRMPLPEPETPRQSFAPVAPTAVMTPPQVQQSSAPAPQT
FT                   SPAPLPASTSQVLAARNQLQRAQGVTKTKKSEPAAASRARPVNNSALERLASVSERVQA
FT                   RPAPSALETAPVKKEAYRWKATTPVVQTKEVVATPKALKKALEHEKTPELAAKLAAEAI
FT                   ERDPWAAQVSQLSLPKLVEQVALNAWKEQNGNAVCLHLRSTQRHLNSSGAQQKLAQALS
FT                   DLTGATVELTIVEDDNPAVRTPLEWRQAIYEEKLAQARESIIADNNIQTLRRFFDAELD
FT                   EESIRPI"
FT   misc_feature    538860..539432
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00004, AAA ATPase, core, score
FT                   1.9e-11"
FT   misc_feature    538875..538898
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        540715..541044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R609"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36394.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQEKMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGESGAGLVKVT
FT                   INGAHNCRRVEIDPSLLEDDKEMLEDLVAAAFNDAARRIEETQKEKMASVSSGMQLPPG
FT                   FKMPF"
FT   misc_feature    540745..541020
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02575, Conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein CHP00103, score 8.5e-53"
FT   CDS_pept        541044..541649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0496"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R610"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36395.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLTQLMEALRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAFTLLQRDRSGGMRLAQ
FT                   ALTRAMSEIGHCADCRTFTEQDVCNICSNPRRQENGQICVVESPADIYAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPDDIGLDRLEQRLASEKISELILATNPTVEGEATANYIAELCAE
FT                   AGVEASRIAHGVPVGGELEMVDGTTLSHSLAGRHKIIF"
FT   misc_feature    541155..541280
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02132, Zinc finger C4-type, RecR,
FT                   score 4.6e-22"
FT   misc_feature    541212..541274
FT                   /note="PS01300 RecR protein signature."
FT   misc_feature    541284..541565
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01751, TOPRIM, score 2.6e-24"
FT   CDS_pept        541760..543634
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0497"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HtpG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R611"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQETRGFQSEVKQLLHLMIHSLYSNKEIFLRELISNASDAADK
FT                   LRFRALSNPDLYEGDGELRVRVSFDKDKRTLTIADNGVGMNRDEVIDHLGTIAKSGTKS
FT                   FLESMGSDQAKDSQLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVADKVTVRTRAAGDKPENGVFWESAGEGEYT
FT                   VADITKNDRGTEITLHLREGEDEFLDDWRVRSIISKYSDHIALPVEIEKREEKDGETVI
FT                   SWEKINKAQALWTRNKSEIKDDEYNEFYKHIAHDFTDPLTWSHNRVEGKQEYTSLLYIP
FT                   SQAPWDLWNRDHKHGLKLYVQRVFIMDDAEQFMPNYLRFVRGLIDSNDLPLNVSREILQ
FT                   DSTVTRNLRSALTKRVLQMLEKLAKDDAEKYQTFWKQFGLVLKEGPAEDHANQEAIAKL
FT                   LRFASTHTDSSAQTVSLEDYVSRMKEGQEKIYYITADSYAAAKNSPHLELLRKKGIEVL
FT                   LLSDRIDEWMMNYLTEFDGKAFQSVAKADESIEKLADEVDENAKEAEKALEPFVERVKT
FT                   LLGDRVKEVRLTHRLTDTPAIVTTDADEMSTQMAKLFAAAGQSVPEVKYIFELNPDHVL
FT                   VKRTADTEDEAQFKEWVELLLDQALFAERGTLEDPNQFIRRMNQLLVS"
FT   misc_feature    541832..541861
FT                   /note="PS00298 Heat shock hsp90 proteins family signature."
FT   misc_feature    541838..542308
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02518, ATP-binding region,
FT                   ATPase-like, score 2.2e-17"
FT   misc_feature    542414..543382
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00183, Heat shock protein Hsp90,
FT                   score 2.1e-115"
FT   CDS_pept        543992..544636
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0498"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R612"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36397.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMEKYGIPQISTGDMLRAAVKSGSEL
FT                   GKQAKDIMDAGKLVTDELVIALVKERIAQEDCRNGFLLDGFPRTIPQADAMKEAGIVVD
FT                   YVLEFDVPDELIVDRIVGRRVHAASGRVYHVKFNPPKVEGKDDVTGEDLTTRKDDQEET
FT                   VRKRLVEYHQMTAPLIGYYQKEAEAGNTKYAKVDGTQAVADVRAALEKILG"
FT   misc_feature    544004..544552
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00406, Adenylate kinase, score
FT                   3.5e-100"
FT   misc_feature    544232..544267
FT                   /note="PS00113 Adenylate kinase signature."
FT   misc_feature    544358..544465
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05191, Adenylate kinase, lid
FT                   region, score 1.7e-21"
FT   CDS_pept        544865..545827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0500"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R613"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKTGILLANLGTPDAPTPEAVKRYLKQFLSDRRVVDTPRLLW
FT                   WPLLRGVILPLRSPRVAKLYQSIWMDGGSPLMVYSREQQQALAARLPDTPVALGMSYGS
FT                   PSLESAVDELLASDVDHIVVLPLYPQYSCSTVGAVWDELGRILARKRRIPGISFIRDYA
FT                   DDSAYIDALAKSARESFARHGEPDVLLLSYHGIPQRYADEGDDYPQRCRDTTRELVSAL
FT                   GLPPEKVMMTFQSRFGREPWLTPYTDETLKMLGEKGTGHIQVMCPGFAADCLETLEEIA
FT                   EQNREIFLEAGGKKYAYIPALNATPEHIDMMLKLTAPYR"
FT   misc_feature    544877..545824
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00762, Ferrochelatase, score
FT                   8.6e-159"
FT   misc_feature    545429..545485
FT                   /note="PS00534 Ferrochelatase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(545824..546339,546343..546543,
FT                   546547..546597,546597..546770))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aes"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0501"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="acetyl esterase. The sequence has been checked and
FT                   is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36399.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(545908..546339,546343..546537))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07859, Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3,
FT                   score 4e-67"
FT   CDS_pept        546923..548227
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0502"
FT                   /product="inosine-guanosine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R615"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36400.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGKRKSKHYFPVNARDPLLQQIQPEQETNASWVVGIDQTLVD
FT                   IEAKVDDDFITRYGLSAGHSLVIEDEVAEKLYQELTRENLITHQFAGGTIGNTMHNYSV
FT                   LADDRSVLLGVMCSNIEIGSYAYRYLCNTSSRTDLNYLQAVDGPIGRCFTLIGESGERT
FT                   FAISPGHMNQLRAESIPEAVIAGASALVLTSYLVRCKPGEPMPDATMKAIEYAKKHNVP
FT                   VVMTLGTKFVIADNPQWWQAFLKENVSILAMNEEEAEALTGENDPLLAADKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPIGLYMAGFTEEEAKRKTQHPLLPGAIAEFNQYEFSRAMRHKDCINPLRVYSHI
FT                   APYMGGPEKIMNTNGAGDGALAALLHDITANSYHRSNVPNSSKHKFTWLTYSSLAQVCK
FT                   YANRVSYQVLNQHSPRLTRGLPEREDSLEESYWDR"
FT   misc_feature    547076..547720
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00294, Carbohydrate/purine kinase,
FT                   score 4.7e-23"
FT   misc_feature    547976..548017
FT                   /note="PS00584 pfkB family of carbohydrate kinases
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548276..549952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0503"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R616"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36401.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHATPLITTIVGGLVLAFILGMIANKLRISPLVGYLLAGVLAGP
FT                   FTPGFVADTKLAPELAELGVILLMFGVGLHFSLKDLMAVKSIAIPGAVAQIAVATLLGM
FT                   ALSAVLGWSLMTGIVFGLCLSTASTVVLLRVLEERQLLDSQRGQIAIGWLIVEDLVMVL
FT                   TLVLLPAVAGMVEKGDVGIASLAVDMGITIGKVVAFIAIMMLVGRRLVPWIMARSAATG
FT                   SRELFTLSVLALALGIAFGAVELFDVSFALGAFFAGMVLNESELSHRAAHDTLPLRDAF
FT                   AVLFFVSVGMLFDPLVLIQQPLAVLATLAIIVFGKSIAAFFLVRMFGHSPRTALTIAAS
FT                   LAQIGEFAFILAGLGMALNLLPQAGQNLVLAGAILSIMLNPVLFTLLEKYLAKTETLEE
FT                   QTLEEAIEEEKQIPVDICNHALLVGFGRVGSLLGEKLLAAGIPLVVIETSRTRVDELRE
FT                   RGIRAVLGNAANEEIMNLAHLDCARWLLLTIPNGYEAGEIVASAREKSPDIEIIARAHY
FT                   DDEVKYITERGANQVVMGEREIARAMLELLETPPAGEVVAS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(548348..548695)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02254, TrkA-N, score 1.7e-32"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(548792..548851,548870..548938,
FT                   548981..549049,549056..549115,549200..549268,
FT                   549329..549397,549440..549508,549545..549613,
FT                   549626..549694,549719..549787,549797..549856,
FT                   549875..549943))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0503 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-26, 33-52, 56-78, 87-109,
FT                   114-136, 149-171, 186-208, 229-251, 280-299, 302-324,
FT                   339-361 and 368-387"
FT   misc_feature    complement(548798..549922)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00999, Sodium/hydrogen exchanger,
FT                   score 4.9e-87"
FT   misc_feature    complement(549002..549025)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550167..551387)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0504"
FT                   /product="fosmidomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R617"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36402.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEPTQPLAGAPAAAAKARTSFGILGAISLSHLLNDMIQSLIL
FT                   AIYPLLQAEFSLTFVQIGLITLTFQLASSLLQPVVGYWTDKYPMPWSLPVGMCFTLSGL
FT                   VLLAMAGSFGGVLLAAALVGTGSSVFHPESSRVARMASGGRHGLAQSIFQVGGNFGSSL
FT                   GPLLAAVIIAPYGKGNVAWFVLAALLAIVVLAQISRWYAAQHRIAKGKPKAIIANPLPR
FT                   NKVVLAVSVLLLLIFSKYFYMASISSYYTFYLMQKFGLSIQNAQLHLFAFLFAVAAGTV
FT                   IGGPVGDKIGRKYVIWGSILGVAPFTLVLPYATLYWTGILTVIIGFILASAFSAILVYA
FT                   QELLPGRISMVSGLFFGFAFGMGGLGAAVLGLIADHTSIYLVYKICAFLPLLGILTIFL
FT                   PDNRHKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(550191..550259,550269..550337,
FT                   550371..550439,550449..550508,550527..550595,
FT                   550653..550721,550782..550850,551019..551087,
FT                   551148..551216,551244..551312))
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0504 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 26-48, 58-80, 101-123, 180-202,
FT                   223-245, 265-287, 294-313, 317-339, 351-373 and 377-399"
FT   misc_feature    complement(550263..551300)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 1.2e-38"
FT   CDS_pept        551560..553212
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0505"
FT                   /product="UDP-sugar hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R618"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLKRGVALALLAAFALTTQPAQAYEKDKTYKITILHTNDHHGH
FT                   FWRSEYGEYGLAAQKTLVDSIRKEVAQEGGSVLLLSGGDINTGVPESDLQDAEPDFRGM
FT                   NLIGYDAMAVCNHEFDNPLTVLRQQEKWAKFPFLSANIYQKSTGERLFKPWAIFTRQDI
FT                   KIAVIGLTTDDTAKIGNPEYFTDIEFRKPAEEAKVVIQELNMNEKPDVIIATTHMGHYD
FT                   NGDHGSNAPGDVEMARSLPAGSLAMIVGGHSQDPVCMASENKKQVNYVPGTPCAPDKQN
FT                   GIWIVQAHEWGKYVGRADFEFRNGEMKMVNYQLIPVNLKKKVTWDNGKSERVLYTPEIA
FT                   ENPQMLLLLTPFQNKGKAQLEVKIGSVNGLLEGDRSKVRFVQTNMGRVILAAQIARTGA
FT                   DFGVMSGGGIRDSIEAGDITYKSVLKVQPFGNIVVYADMSGKEVVDYLTAVAQMKPDSG
FT                   AYPQFANVSFVAKEGKLTELKIKGEPVDPAKTYRMATLSFNATGGDGYPRIDNKPGYVN
FT                   TGFIDAEVLKEFIQQNSPLDAAAFTPKGEVSWL"
FT   sig_peptide     551560..551634
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0505"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0505 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    551659..551697
FT                   /note="PS00785 5'-nucleotidase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    551659..552327
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00149, Metallophosphoesterase,
FT                   score 6.8e-15"
FT   misc_feature    552646..553092
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02872, 5'-Nucleotidase, C-terminal,
FT                   score 1.7e-54"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553329..553808)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R619"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVKLLEKNKIPFNIHTYDHDPNETNFGDEVVRKLGLNADQVY
FT                   KTLLVAVNGDMKQLAVAVTPVAGQLDLKKVAKALGAKKVDMADPMVAQRTTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKKRLPTLIDAPARTFATIYVSGGKRGLDIELAADDLAAILGAKFADIARRD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(553344..553781)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04073, YbaK/prolyl-tRNA synthetase
FT                   associated region, score 1.3e-76"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554010..554804)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R620"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36405.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLNQLKRLWRALRGTPNSWPAIDLSLPGGRHLHLVGSIHMGTR
FT                   DMAPLPAKLVKKLRQADALVVEADISGNETPFSNLPKCPPLVERLSAGQLSALEKRVSE
FT                   LGMPLIHFDNQPLWQIAMVLQATQAQRLGLRPDYGIDYQLLQAAREMSLPVQELEGAKH
FT                   QLELLCDLPDGGMALLDDTLTHWHTNARLLQVMIGWWLEQPPTSVGASLPRTFSQPLYD
FT                   VLMVKRNEAWRDALLALPPGRYVVAVGALHLYGEGNLPQILK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(554013..554717)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07446, GumN, score 2.8e-06"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554890..555717)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0508"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R621"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36406.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKAVTLLFLLSPAVSYAGLFDSTPELKCGNDNAVTAAKEWIYN
FT                   EALGRLQQDYIKEPSTLFFDIPQTQYEQQLRAIPVQFSDVITQNPQAENANLRTCSATV
FT                   AMGIPQPLFKLMKDLPNTLFYISQGDGQVINNTVTWKQVNYNIQLADNNKDIVVTPVPK
FT                   TDKLARSIYVMARMTVSGDSIIKKKNNSLIEIAAKKFESRDRELNQVWKSLPASARTAL
FT                   KQEQRVWVTKKEQQCGKLSDAKSEAIPAEKRISIYKCQLEMTIARTAYLDGSE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(555661..555717)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0508"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0508 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.993 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555871..558372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0509"
FT                   /product="copper-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R622"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36407.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTIDLTLDGLSCGHCVKRVKESLEQRPDVELADVTVTEAHVTG
FT                   TASADALIETIKQAGYGATLSHPKAKPLTESSIPSEALAAVPHELPVATADEESQQLLL
FT                   SGMSCASCVTRVQHALQSVPGVTQARVNLAERTALVMGSASAADLVQAVEKAGYGAEAI
FT                   EDDIKRRERQQETAIATMKRFRWQAIVALAVGIPVMVWGMIGDNMMVTGDNRSLWLAIG
FT                   LITLAVMVFAGGHFYRNAWKSLLNGTATMDTLVALGTGVAWLYSMSVNLWPQWFPMEAR
FT                   HLYYEASAMIIGLINLGHMLEARARQRSSKALEKLLDLTPPTARVVTEDGEKSVPLADV
FT                   QPGMLLRLTTGDRVPVDGEITQGEAWLDEAMLTGEPIPQQKGEGDSVHAGTVVQDGSVL
FT                   FRASAVGSHTTLSRIIRMVRQAQSSKPEIGQLADKISAVFVPVVVAIALFSAAIWYFFG
FT                   PAPQIVYTLVIATTVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIISSVGRAAEFGVLVRDADALQRASTLD
FT                   TLVFDKTGTLTEGKPQVVAIKTFNGVEEAQALRLAAALEQGSSHPLAHAILEKAGDDKL
FT                   PQVNGFRTLRGLGVSGEAEGHQLLLGNQALLNEQHVATDDMTAEITAQASQGSTPVLLA
FT                   IDGKAAALLAVRDPLRSDSIAALERLHNAGYRLVMLTGDNPTTANAIAKEAGIDEVIAG
FT                   VLPDSKADAIKRLQSQGRQVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADVGIAMGGGSDVAIETAAITLMR
FT                   HSLMGVADALAISRATLRNMKQNLIGVFIYNSIGIPVAAGILWPFTGTLLNPVVAGAAM
FT                   ALSSITVVSNANRLLRFKPKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(555904..555972,555985..556044,
FT                   556921..556989,557002..557070,557479..557532,
FT                   557575..557643,557662..557730,557758..557811))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0509 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 188-205, 215-237, 244-266,
FT                   281-298, 435-457, 462-484, 777-796 and 801-823"
FT   misc_feature    complement(556153..556827)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00702, Haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   hydrolase, score 2.5e-40"
FT   misc_feature    complement(556156..556224)
FT                   /note="PS01229 Hypothetical cof family signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(556789..556809)
FT                   /note="PS00154 E1-E2 ATPases phosphorylation site."
FT   misc_feature    complement(556837..557505)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00122, E1-E2 ATPase-associated
FT                   region, score 6.1e-98"
FT   misc_feature    complement(557887..558072)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00403, Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein, score 1.5e-14"
FT   misc_feature    complement(557974..558063)
FT                   /note="PS01047 Heavy-metal-associated domain."
FT   misc_feature    complement(558178..558357)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00403, Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein, score 2.5e-09"
FT   misc_feature    complement(558259..558348)
FT                   /note="PS01047 Heavy-metal-associated domain."
FT   CDS_pept        558482..558898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0510"
FT                   /product="copper efflux regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R623"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36408.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDVAKKTGLTSKAIRFYEEKGLVTPPLRSENGYRTYTQKHLN
FT                   ELTLLRQARQVGFNLEECGELVNLFNDPRRHSADVKKRTLEKVAEIERHISELQSMRDQ
FT                   LLALAESCPGDDSADCPIIDNLSGCCHHKAQKPR"
FT   misc_feature    558485..558598
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00376, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, MerR, score 4.3e-13"
FT   misc_feature    558491..558559
FT                   /note="PS00552 Bacterial regulatory proteins, merR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    558611..558805
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09278, Transcription regulator
FT                   MerR, DNA binding, score 2.6e-19"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558899..559351)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0511"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R624"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36409.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAMILVHPHIFWLSLGGLLLAAEMLGGNGYLLWSGVAAVITGLT
FT                   VWLLPLGWEWQGVLFAALTLLAAWLWWRWLARRVREQKPTDSRLNQRGQQLVGRRFMLD
FT                   AALVNGRGHMRVGDSSWPVCADEDLRAGTHVEVIAVEGITLRIRAV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(558902..559318)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01957, Nodulation efficiency, NfeD,
FT                   score 1.2e-33"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(559127..559195,559205..559264,
FT                   559283..559342))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0511 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-23, 30-49 and 53-75"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559348..560265)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0512"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R625"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36410.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILIPILIFVALVIVGAGVKIVPQGYQWTVERFGRYTKTLQPGL
FT                   SLVVPFMDRIGRKINMMEQVLDIPSQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFIQVIDAPRAAYEVSNL
FT                   ELAIINLTMTNIRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDSINTRLLHIVDEATNPWGIKVTRIEIRDVR
FT                   PPAELISSMNAQMKAERTKRAYILEAEGVRQAEILKAEGEKQSQILKAEGERQSAFLQA
FT                   EARERSAEAEARATQMVSEAIAAGDIQAINYFVAQKYTEALQQIGSANNSKVVMMPLDA
FT                   SSLMGAIAGISELVKDSASERKKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(559687..560211)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01145, Band 7 protein, score
FT                   3.7e-80"
FT   misc_feature    complement(559786..559872)
FT                   /note="PS01270 Band 7 protein family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(560179..560247)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0512
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   CDS_pept        560413..561090
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0513"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R626"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERSMLLELKQVGYRTATTKIVNNISFTLQRGEFKLITGPSGCG
FT                   KSTLLKMVASLISPDIGMILFEGQDITTLSPEAYRQQVSYCAQTPALFGDTVYDNLIFP
FT                   WQIRHQRPQPTAFADDLARFELPDTILQKPIAALSGGEKQRIALIRNLQFLPKILLLDE
FT                   ITSALDEHNKRNVNDIIHRYVRDKQVAVLWVTHDKDEIQHADKVITLTPSAGEMQEARY
FT                   ERA"
FT   misc_feature    560509..561057
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 8.4e-39"
FT   misc_feature    560530..560553
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    560824..560868
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        561077..561856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0514"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R627"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36412.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHNITNTSLALSMLLVVVAMLISHKEKLALEKDILWSVCRAVI
FT                   QLIIVGYVLKYIFGVNHAALTLLMVLFICFNAAWNAQKRSKYIDKAFLSSFIAITVGAG
FT                   LTLTVLVLTGSIEFAPMQVIPIAGMVAGNAMVAVGLCYNQLGLRFHSEQQQIQEKLSLG
FT                   ATPKMASAGLIRDSIRASLIPTIDSAKTVGLVSLPGMMSGLIFAGIDPVKAIKYQIMVT
FT                   FMLLSTASLSTIIACYLTYRKFYNSRHQLVVMPLKKS"
FT   sig_peptide     561077..561157
FT                   /gene="ybbM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0514"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0514 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.824) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.719 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   misc_feature    561080..561817
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03649, Conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein CHP00245, score 1.6e-158"
FT   misc_feature    join(561095..561148,561245..561313,561350..561418,
FT                   561428..561496,561650..561703,561731..561799)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0514 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24, 57-79, 92-114, 118-140,
FT                   192-209 and 219-241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(561942..562373,562377..562796))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0515"
FT                   /note="thioredoxin-like protein. The sequence has been
FT                   checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36413.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(562470..562688)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00085, Thioredoxin domain, score
FT                   2.6e-21"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562856..563626)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R629"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36414.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSVLITGCSSGIGLDSALELKRQGFQILAGCRKPDDVARMNSM
FT                   GFTGVLIDLDSPESVDRAADEVIALTDNRLYGIFNNAGYGVYGPLSTISREQMEQQFSS
FT                   NFFGAHQLTMRLLPAMLPHGEGRIVMTSSVMGLISTPGRGAYAASKYALEAWSDALRME
FT                   LRHTGIKVSLIEPGPIRTRFTDNVNQTQRDKPVENPGIAARFTRDPDAVVAKVRHAFAS
FT                   DKPRLRYPVTLVTWAVMALKRLLPGRMLDKILQS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(563132..563620)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00106, Short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR, score 1e-21"
FT   misc_feature    complement(563144..563230)
FT                   /note="PS00061 Short-chain dehydrogenases/reductases family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563781..564395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0517"
FT                   /product="acyl-coA thioesterase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R630"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36415.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNTVFRWHLPFLFLILLTFRAAAADTLLILGDSLSAGYRMAAS
FT                   AAWPSLLNDKWQNKTSVVNASISGDTSQQGLARLPALLQQHHPRWVVVELGGNDGLRGF
FT                   APAQTEQTLRKIIQTVKAADAQPLLMQIHLPANYGRRYNESFSAIYPKLAKEFDIPLLP
FT                   FFMEEIYLKPQWMQDDGIHPNRDAQPFIADWMAKQLTPFLS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(563811..564311)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00657, Lipolytic enzyme, G-D-S-L,
FT                   score 1.3e-35"
FT   misc_feature    complement(564279..564311)
FT                   /note="PS01098 Lipolytic enzymes family, serine active
FT                   site."
FT   misc_feature    complement(564318..564377)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0517
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(564321..564395)
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0517"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0517 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.788 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   CDS_pept        564366..565052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0518"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R631"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36416.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAENSVEVHRLRKSVGQGEHELSILTGVELVVKRGETIALIGES
FT                   GSGKSTLLAILAGLDDGSSGEVSLVGKPLHQMDEEARAQLRAQHVGFVFQSFMLIPTLN
FT                   ALENVELPALLRGENSGQSKAGAKALLEQLGLGKRLDHLPAQLSGGEQQRVALARAFNG
FT                   RPDVLFADEPTGNLDRQTGDKIADLLFSLNREHGTTLILVTHDPALAARCDRRLRLVNG
FT                   QLQEEA"
FT   misc_feature    564471..565031
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 8e-62"
FT   misc_feature    564492..564515
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    564804..564848
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        join(565049..566839,566843..567463)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0519"
FT                   /note="putative membrane transport permease. The sequence
FT                   has been checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36417.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    565559..566140
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02687, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF214, permase predicted, score 1.1e-11"
FT   misc_feature    join(566627..566839,566843..567442)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02687, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF214, permase predicted, score 4.5e-08"
FT   CDS_pept        join(567649..568341,568345..568782)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0520"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein. The sequence has been
FT                   checked and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36418.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   CDS_pept        569039..569869
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0521"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R634"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36419.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRQSLRIAASTLLLACGLQFAHADSSPQTIVFGVAPGPYGDMV
FT                   KQAIAPTLKEKGYKVVVREFSDYVQPNMALANGSIDANLFQHTLYFDKFTADKGLKLSK
FT                   LIVVPTAGMGFYSRKINSLDALKKGDIITLSNDPTNLARGLRFLQSLGLITIKDNIDPT
FT                   KASERDIASNPKGLVFKPLEAAQLPRTLDGVTGALVNGNFAVAAGLDLSSAIKQEHLDE
FT                   NLKNIIAVRSEDADKPFAKDIVEAVKSPAYRAVIDDPKNIYSAFQKPEWMTATP"
FT   sig_peptide     569039..569113
FT                   /gene="sfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0521"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0521 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.986 between residues 25 and 26"
FT   misc_feature    569132..569851
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03180, NLPA lipoprotein, score
FT                   1.5e-113"
FT   CDS_pept        569906..570922
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0522"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R635"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKVCVDFTAGRGTITRAVDDVSLHIAAGEIFGIVGTSGAGK
FT                   STLLRTLNALTRPSQGSVNVNGVEISALDGKALRQARQRIGMIFQHFNLMHTRTVAQNV
FT                   AFSLKAAGWERSKIAPRVAEILTLVGLADKANRFPVQLSGGQKQRVGIARAIANHPDVL
FT                   LCDEPTSALDLETSATILALLRQINAQLGITIVLITHEMNVIKSICDRVAVMSGGKVVE
FT                   SGEVFDVFAHPQHAFTQQLVSHTLNLTLPERLREHLPGQLLKILFIGDSAEQPVLSEVA
FT                   IKFGVAVNILHGKIEYIGERALGILVVQLTAPHNPTAVAAAVEHIRQRTAQVEVIRG"
FT   misc_feature    569999..570559
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00005, ABC transporter related,
FT                   score 4.1e-70"
FT   misc_feature    570020..570043
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    570329..570373
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        570915..571574
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0523"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R636"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36421.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLLPDLTLAFNETFQMLSISTVLAILGGLPLGFLIFVTDRHLF
FT                   WQNRFIYLAASVLVNIIRSVPFVILLVLLLPLTQLLLGNTIGPIAASVPLSVAAIAFYA
FT                   RLVDSALREVDKGIIEAALAFGASPMRIICTVLLPEASAGLLRGLTITLVSLIGYSAMA
FT                   GIVGGGGVGDLAIRYGYYRYETEVMVVTVVALIVLVQVVQMLGDWLAKRADKRDRH"
FT   misc_feature    570948..571571
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00528, Binding-protein-dependent
FT                   transport systems inner membrane component, score 3.1e-20"
FT   misc_feature    join(570957..571025,571062..571130,571158..571226,
FT                   571263..571331,571359..571427,571461..571529)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0523 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 50-72, 82-104, 117-139,
FT                   149-171 and 183-205"
FT   misc_feature    571245..571331
FT                   /note="PS00402 Binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane comp. sign."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571613..572707)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0524"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R637"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36422.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRQKAQDYRALLLADTPLIDVRAPIEFEQGAMPGAINLPLMID
FT                   DERAAVGTCYKRQGADAALALGHRLVCGDIRQQRLEAWKAAYQRFPNGYLCCARGGQRS
FT                   HIVQRWLQETGIDCPLIEGGYKALRQTAIQATWQLAQKPILLIGGCTGSGKTQLVRQQP
FT                   NGVDLEGLARHRGSSFGRTLNPQLSQASFENKLAVELLKINARQTLKRWVLEDEGRTIG
FT                   ANHLPECLRERMAQAPIAVVEDPFALRLERLREEYFIRMHHDFTHAYGDEAGWQAYSEY
FT                   LHHGLFAIRRRLGLQRFAELTDTLDRALAEQLSSGSTDGHMAWLVPLLNEYYDPMYRYQ
FT                   LEKKAANIVFRGTWQEVANWLKAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(572240..572263)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(572777..573430,573430..573702))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0525"
FT                   /note="lysR-family transcriptional regulator (pseudogene).
FT                   Note the frame shift mutation following codon 91"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36423.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(572822..573430,573430..573444))
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03466, LysR, substrate-binding,
FT                   score 3.6e-13"
FT   misc_feature    complement(573514..573693)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00126, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LysR, score 2.4e-15"
FT   CDS_pept        573929..574411
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0527"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R639"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36424.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEVLPLDQKTFSAYGDVIETQERDFFHINNGLVERYHDLAKVE
FT                   VLEQDRTLISINRAQPAAMPIVVHELERHPLGTQAFVPMNGEAFVVIVALGDDKPDLST
FT                   LRAFISNGRQGVNYHRNVWHHPLFAWQTVTDFLTVDRGGSDNCDVESIPTHELCFT"
FT   misc_feature    573929..574408
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04115, Ureidoglycolate hydrolase,
FT                   score 1.4e-90"
FT   CDS_pept        574490..575308
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0528"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of allantoin and glyoxylate
FT                   utilization operons"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R640"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVRRRGRPGQAEPTAQKGAQALERGIAILQYLERSGGSSSVSD
FT                   ISGSLDLPLSTTFRLLKVLQAADFVYQDSQLGWWHIGLGVFNVGSAYIHNRDVLSVAGP
FT                   FMHRLMLLSGETVNVAIRNGNEAVLIGQKECKSMVRMCAPLGSRLPLHASGAGKALLYP
FT                   LTEEELVGIVVNTGLRRFTPTTLVDLPILLKNLEQAREQGYTVDQEEHVVGLNCIASAI
FT                   YDDAGSVVAAISISGPASRLTEDRFISQGELVRDTAKDISTALGLKPPVA"
FT   misc_feature    574556..574822
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09339, Transcriptional regulator
FT                   IclR, N-terminal, score 2.8e-22"
FT   misc_feature    574904..575281
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01614, Transcriptional regulator
FT                   IclR, C-terminal, score 3.3e-51"
FT   misc_feature    575096..575161
FT                   /note="PS01051 Bacterial regulatory proteins, iclR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        575393..577174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0529"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate carboligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R641"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36426.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMRAVDAAMYVLEKEGITTAFGVPGAAINPFYSAMRKHGGIRH
FT                   ILARHVEGASHMAEGYTRAAAGNIGVCLGTSGPAGTDMITALYSASADSIPILCITGQA
FT                   PRARLHKEDFQAVDIEAIAKPVSKMAVTVREVALVPRVLQQAFHLMRSGRPGPVLVDLP
FT                   FDVQVAEIEFDPDMYEPLPVYKPAASRVQIEKALEMLIQSERPVIVAGGGVINADAAPL
FT                   LQQFAELTNVPVIPTLMGWGCIPDDHPLMAGMVGLQTAHRYGNATLLASDMVFGIGNRF
FT                   ANRHTGSVEKYTQGRKIIHIDIEPTQIGRVLCPDLGIVSDAKAALTLLIDVAQEMQKAG
FT                   RLPCRKTWVDECQQRKRTLLRKTHFDNVPVKPQRVYEEMNKAFGRDVCYVTTIGLSQIA
FT                   AAQMLHVFKDRHWINCGQAGPLGWTIPAALGVCAADPQRNVVAISGDFDFQFLIEELAV
FT                   GAQFNIPYIHVLVNNAYLGLIRQSQRAFDMDYCVQLAFENINSSEVNGYGVDHVKVAEG
FT                   LGCKAIRVFKPEDIAPAFEQAKALMAQYRVPVVVEVILERVTNISMGSELDNVTEFEEV
FT                   ADSAKDAPTETCFMKYE"
FT   misc_feature    575402..575917
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02776, Thiamine pyrophosphate
FT                   enzyme, N-terminal TPP binding region, score 2.2e-53"
FT   misc_feature    575969..576379
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00205, Thiamine pyrophosphate
FT                   enzyme, central region, score 1.2e-51"
FT   misc_feature    576566..577051
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02775, Thiamine pyrophosphate
FT                   enzyme, C-terminal TPP-binding, score 4.2e-52"
FT   CDS_pept        577187..577963
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gip"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0530"
FT                   /product="hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate-induced protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R642"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36427.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFSANLSMLFTEYDFLERFDKAALSGFRGVEFMFPYDNDIEVL
FT                   KRKLRDNNLEHTLHNLPAGDWAAGERGIACIPGREEEFRDGVAAAIRYARALGNKKINC
FT                   LVGKTPSGFSATEIHDTLVENLRYAANMLAKEDILLLIEPINHFDMPGFHLTGTQQALA
FT                   LIKDIGSDNIKIQYDIYHMQRMEGELTQTMTAWAYKIGHLQIADNPRRGEPGTGEINYD
FT                   FIFNVIKQSGYDGWVGCEYKPLTTTEAGLSWINQYR"
FT   misc_feature    577247..577843
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01261, Xylose isomerase-type TIM
FT                   barrel, score 1.3e-53"
FT   misc_feature    577523..577573
FT                   /note="PS00778 Histidine acid phosphatases active site
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        578063..578941
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0531"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R643"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGLGIMGSPMAINLARAGHQLHVTTIGPVADELLSLGAVN
FT                   VETARQVTEFADIIFIMVPDTPQVEEVLFGEHGCAKTSLQGKTIVDMSSISPIETKRFA
FT                   QRVNEMGADYLDAPASGGEIGAREGTLSIMVGGEQKVFDRVKPLFDILGKNITLVGGNG
FT                   DGQTCKVANQIIVALNIEAVSEALVFASKAGADPVRVRQALMGGFASSRILEVHGERMI
FT                   NRTFEPGFKIALHQKDLNLALQSAKALALNLPNTATCQELFNTCAANGGSQLDHSAMVQ
FT                   ALELMANHKLS"
FT   misc_feature    578063..578545
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF03446, 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase, NAD-binding, score 1.8e-67"
FT   misc_feature    578075..578110
FT                   /note="PS00895 3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        579007..580254
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0532"
FT                   /product="probable metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R644"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36429.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETKKSGIDYWKQIVVVMSLGWVAIWIYRTVLTPIYPEIQASLD
FT                   NVSNAEIGAIASFYFFAYCSMQIPCGILVDKFGQKIMLMAGFTLFIIGTLCIAKANGLT
FT                   MIYIGSLMAGGGCASFFSSAYSLSSANVPQARQALANAIINSGSAIGMGIGLIGSSVLV
FT                   KNMSMAWQNVLYIVAAILVIMLCVFTLIIRGKAKSDSAQAEKQTQTVTEDEKRAPLFSG
FT                   LLCSVYFLYFCTCYGYYLIVTWLPSYLQTERGFDGGAIGLASALVAVVGVPGALFFSHL
FT                   SDKFRNSKVKVILGLEIVAAAMLAFTVLSPNTTMLMVSLTLYGLLGKMAVDPILISFVS
FT                   EQASAKSLGRAFSLFNFFGMSSAVVAPTLTGFISDVTGSKEISFVISACLVVTGTLIFA
FT                   VVTLYKKKATQRIASA"
FT   misc_feature    579061..580131
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07690, Major facilitator
FT                   superfamily MFS-1, score 1.4e-50"
FT   misc_feature    join(579064..579117,579160..579228,579247..579300,
FT                   579313..579381,579418..579486,579514..579582,
FT                   579664..579732,579775..579843,579880..579936,
FT                   579964..580023,580060..580128,580156..580215)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0532 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-37, 52-74, 81-98, 103-125,
FT                   138-160, 170-192, 220-242, 257-279, 292-310, 320-339,
FT                   352-374 and 384-403"
FT   CDS_pept        580491..581804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0534"
FT                   /product="putative allantoin permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R645"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36430.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGGFFILGLSTFNIMLAIIISALFIAAAMVMNGAAGSKYGVPFA
FT                   MILRGSYGVRGALFPGLLRGGIAAIMWFGLQCYAGSLAFLILIGKIWPGFLTLGGDFKL
FT                   LGLSLPGLITFLIFWIINVGIGFGGGKVLNKFTAILNPCIYIVFGGMAIWAISLVGIGP
FT                   ILDYLPSGVQKAEHSGFLFLVVINAVVAVWAAPAVSASDFTQNAHSFRAQALGQTLGLI
FT                   VAYILFAVASVCIIAGASIHYGMDTWNVLDIVQRWDSLFASFFAVLVILMTTISTNTTG
FT                   NIIPAGYQIAALAPTKLNYKNGVMIASIISLLICPWKLMENQDSIYLFLDIIGGMLGPV
FT                   IGVMLAHYFVVMRGKINLDELYTASGDYKYYDNGFNLTAFSVTLVAVILSLGGKFIPFL
FT                   EPLSRVSWFVGVIVAFVTYALLKKRTGFENTGEKKLAG"
FT   sig_peptide     580491..580598
FT                   /gene="allP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0534"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0534 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.875) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.283 between residues 36 and 37"
FT   misc_feature    580491..581720
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02133, Permease for
FT                   cytosine/purines, uracil, thiamine, allantoin, score
FT                   1e-162"
FT   misc_feature    join(580509..580577,580620..580679,580698..580766,
FT                   580809..580877,580914..580982,581025..581093,
FT                   581151..581219,581277..581345,581382..581450,
FT                   581478..581546,581607..581666,581694..581753)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0534 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 44-63, 70-92, 107-129,
FT                   142-164, 179-201, 221-243, 263-285, 298-320, 330-352,
FT                   373-392 and 402-421"
FT   CDS_pept        581883..583244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0535"
FT                   /product="putative allantoinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R646"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDLIIKNGTVILENEARVIDIAAQGGKIAAIGENLGEAKNVLD
FT                   ATGLIVSPGMVDAHTHISEPGRTHWEGYETGTRAAAKGGITTMIEMPLNQLPATVDRET
FT                   IELKFDAAKGKLTIDAAQLGGLVSYNLDRLHELDEVGVVGFKCFVATCGDRGIDNDFRD
FT                   VNDWQFYKGAQKLGEMDQTVLVHCENALICDELGEEAKREGRVTAHDYVASRPVFTEVE
FT                   AIRRVLYLAKAAGCRLHVCHISSPEGVEEVTRARQEVQDVTCESCPHYFVLDTDQFEEI
FT                   GTLAKCSPPIRDQENQKGMWEKLFNGEIDCLVSDHSPCPPEMKAGNIMQAWGGIAGLQN
FT                   CMDVMFDEAVQKRGMSLPMFGKLMATNAADIFGLKHKGRIAPGKDADLVFIQPDSSYVL
FT                   KNEDLEYRHKVSPYVGRTIGARITKTILRGDVIYDIEHGFPVPPKGQFILKHQQ"
FT   misc_feature    582030..583058
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01979, Amidohydrolase 1, score
FT                   2.5e-10"
FT   CDS_pept        583303..584601
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0536"
FT                   /product="putative permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R647"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36432.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVINRESVLSGFQWFFFIFCNTVVVPPTLLSAFHLPADNLLML
FT                   TQYAFLTTALACLVQAFCGHRRAIMEGPTGLWWGAILTITLGEASRGTPLNDIASSLSV
FT                   GIAISAMVTIFIGISGLGHRLARLFTPAVMVFFMLLLGAQLTSIFFKGMLGLPFGIADT
FT                   SARIKLAPFGLAVAVMCFILAMIIFLQQRISRYALLVGTVVGWGLWRLCFPSSHLPPGE
FT                   LSWRWFPLGSHGTLMPGIIVTAVMTGLVNISNTYGAIRGTDIFYLHQGSGSSRYRRSFM
FT                   ISGLMTLVTVPFAVVPFSPFVSSIGLLTQTGDSSRKSFICGSALCLLVAIITPLTRLFC
FT                   AIPLAISSAVMLVSYLPLLYSGLVFSQQITFTARNIYRLALPLFVGIFLMGLPPVYLQD
FT                   LPLMIRPLLSNGLLVGILLAVLMENLIPWERIK"
FT   misc_feature    583303..583392
FT                   /note="PS00430 TonB-dependent receptor proteins signature
FT                   1."
FT   misc_feature    583321..584487
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00860, Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C
FT                   permease, score 2.7e-98"
FT   misc_feature    join(583345..583413,583426..583494,583597..583665,
FT                   583684..583752,583810..583869,583888..583941,
FT                   584011..584079,584140..584208,584323..584391,
FT                   584425..584493,584521..584580)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0536 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 42-64, 99-121, 128-150,
FT                   170-189, 196-213, 237-259, 280-302, 341-363, 375-397 and
FT                   407-426"
FT   CDS_pept        584624..585772
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0537"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R648"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVITPDSFKESLSADKCCQAIKAGFSTVFPDARYVCLPIADGG
FT                   EGTVDAMVAATGGKRVSVDVSGPMGEKVNGFYGLTGDGKTAIIEMAAASGLMLVAPEAR
FT                   NPLLASSFGTGELIRHALDAGIRHIILGIGGSATVDGGMGVAQALGVRFLDAQGMLLGA
FT                   GGGNLSRLASIDLQGCDPRISECRIEVSCDVDNPLVGPRGAAAVFGPQKGATPEMVETL
FT                   ENGLRNYARVLHALTGRDMSQIPGGGEAGGMGIAAIVFLEAEMKPGIEIVMQAVKLEEA
FT                   VKEASLVITGEGRIDSQTAGGKAPIGVASVAKRHHVPVIGIAGVLGDGVEVVHRHGIDA
FT                   VFSILPRLAPLPEVLANGEQNLYHSACNIARVIKLGQDIGTR"
FT   misc_feature    584624..585757
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02595, Glycerate kinase, score
FT                   5.7e-247"
FT   misc_feature    584855..584878
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585852..586637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R649"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36434.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLNNVTGYRDDLLANRAIVKHGNYALLTPDGLVKNIIPGFENC
FT                   DVTILSTPKLGASFVDYLVTLHQNGGNQQGFGGEGIETFLYVITGNIEAKAEGKTFSLT
FT                   QGGYLYCPPGEMMTFSNAQTEDSQLFLYKRRYTPVEGHAPWLVSGNASQLERIHYEGME
FT                   DVILLDFLPKELGFDMNMHILSFEPGASHGYIETHVQEHGAYILSGQGVYNLDNNWVPV
FT                   KKGDYIFMGAYSLQAGYGVGRGEAFSYIYSKDCNRDVMI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(585879..586094)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07883, Cupin 2, conserved barrel,
FT                   score 8.7e-05"
FT   misc_feature    complement(586230..586475)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF05899, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF861, cupin-3, score 4.4e-15"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586648..587883)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0539"
FT                   /product="allantoate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R650"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36435.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHFRHAIEETLPWLSSIGADPTGGMTRLLYSPEWLETQQQFKK
FT                   RMAESGLETRFDDVGNLYGRLCGTQFPEQVILSGSHIDTVVNGGNLDGQFGALAAWLAI
FT                   DWLKATYGAPLRTVEVVSMAEEEGSRFPYVFWGSKNIFGLANPEEVRHIQDAKGTGFVD
FT                   AMQACGFTLPAAPLAARTDIRAFVELHIEQGCVLESNGQSIGVVNAIVGQRRYTVTLNG
FT                   ESNHAGTTPMGYRRDTVHAFSRICSQSIEKAKQHGDPLVLTFGKVEPQPNTVNVVPGKT
FT                   TFTIDCRHTDAAVLREFTEQLENDMRAICDEMDISIDIDLWMDEAPVPMNAELVAALTR
FT                   LCETEQLNYRIMHRGAGHDAQIFAPRVPTCMIFVPSINGISHNPAERTNINDLAEGVKT
FT                   LALMLHQLAWQK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(586666..587655)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01546, Peptidase M20, score
FT                   5.1e-40"
FT   misc_feature    complement(586942..587262)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07687, Peptidase M20, dimerisation,
FT                   score 0.0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587905..588954)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0540"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36436.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRETLHQLIENKLYKAGLKREHAATVADVLVYADARGIHSHG
FT                   AVRVEYYAERISKGGTNREPTFRIENTGPCTAILHADNAAGQVAAKMGMEHAIEIAKKN
FT                   GVAVVGISRMGHSGAISYFVRQAAREGLIGLSICQSDPMVVPFGGADIYYGANPLAFAA
FT                   PGEGDDIITFDMATTVQAWGKVLDARSRNESIPESWAVDKNGAPTHDPFAVNALLPAAG
FT                   PKGYGLMMMIDILSGILLGLPFGRQVSSMYEDLHAGRNLGQLHLVINPAFFSSCELFRK
FT                   HISQTMQELNSVKPAPGFKQVYYPGQDQDIKQKNADMNGIDIVDDIYQYLISDALYLKS
FT                   YETKNPFAQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(587953..588954)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02615, Malate/L-lactate
FT                   dehydrogenase, score 7.2e-193"
FT   misc_feature    complement(588022..588069)
FT                   /note="PS00225 Crystallins beta and gamma 'Greek key' motif
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        join(589270..590568,590572..590934)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0541"
FT                   /note="suppressor protein. The sequence has been checked
FT                   and is believed to be correct"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36437.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   misc_feature    join(589270..590568,590572..590931)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06263, Bacterial FdrA, score 0"
FT   CDS_pept        590944..592203
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36438.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSVAQANAAVIEQIRRARPHWLDVKPASSLISVLNQGKTLLHA
FT                   GPPMRWQEMTGPMKGACIGACLFEGWAKDEMSALALLEQGKVNFIPCHHVNAVGPMGGI
FT                   TSASMPMLVVENITDGNRAYCNLNEGIGKVMRFGAYGEDVQQRLRWMRDVLMPVLSAAL
FT                   GRLERGLDLTAMIAQGITMGDEFHQRNIASSALLMRTLAPHIARLEHDKQQIAEVMDFL
FT                   SVTDQFFLNLAMAYCKAAMDAGAQIRAGSIVTAMTRNGDMFGIRVSGLGDRWFTAPVNT
FT                   PQGLFFTGFSQDQANPDMGDSAITETFGIGGAAMIAAPGVTRFVGAGGMEAAKSVSEEM
FT                   AEIYLERNMQLQIPGWDFQGACLGLDIRRVVETGITPLINTGIAHKEAGIGQIGAGTVR
FT                   APLACFEQALEALAESMGVS"
FT   misc_feature    590956..592197
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF06545, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1116, score 0"
FT   CDS_pept        592215..593024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIHPLMASRQSADYRQPWQMSGVWRRSINFVAKSGELLTLHRR
FT                   GSGFSPGGWILRGGDFDALRDVLTDGEKPQSTAAGIQIGEFLLCEPERRCSLRVPRYLA
FT                   SPRLNATYMQRSEETGLFGPLTVAAAQPLCPELRQFCHCFQSALAGAATDWRLWLGKGP
FT                   GLTPSHDDTLTGMLLAAWYFGAIDERVGRNFFAQSGSLDRATTLVSVSYLRYAAMGYFA
FT                   SPLLHFIHALRRDARTETAIDGLLALGHTSGADTLLGFWLGQQIVKG"
FT   CDS_pept        593028..593921
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0544"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVVALGGNALLQRGEALTAENQYRNIADAVPALARLARSYRL
FT                   AIVHGNGPQVGLLALQNLAWKAVEPYPLDVLVAESQGMIGYMLAQRLALEPDMPPVTTV
FT                   LTRIKVSADDPAFLEPEKFIGPVYSPEEQMALEATYGWHMKRDGKYLRRVVASPAPRQI
FT                   IESAAIELLLKEGHVVICSGGGGVPVAGEGEGVEAVIDKDLAAALLAEQIAADGLIILT
FT                   DADAVYEHWGTPQQRAIRQASPDELAPFAKADGAMGPKVTAVSGYVKRCGKPAWIGALS
FT                   RIDDTLAGRAGTCIRL"
FT   misc_feature    593031..593864
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00696,
FT                   Aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase, score 5.9e-77"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593962..595029)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0545"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVCVLGNGQLGRMLRQAGEPLGIAVWPVGLDAEPTAVPVQQSV
FT                   ITAEIERWPETALTRELARHPAFVNRDVFPIIADRLTQKQLFDKLGLATAPWQLLTSTD
FT                   EWSGIFDRLGELAIIKRRVGGYDGRGQWRLRADETGQLPDDCYGECIVERGIHFSGEVS
FT                   LVGARAHDGSTVFYPLTHNLHQDGILRTSVAFPQANAEQQEQAESMLSAIMQALNYVGV
FT                   MAMECFITPEGLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQNGASISQFELHLRAITGLPLPAPVINAPSV
FT                   MINLIGSELNYDWLKLPLVHLHWYDKAVRPGRKVGHLNLTDSDTSRLSATLEALSPLLP
FT                   GEYASGIIWAQSKLK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(594268..594795)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02222, ATP-grasp fold,
FT                   ATP-dependent carboxylate-amine ligase-type, score 1.4e-91"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595026..595535)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0546"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNNPARVAIVMGSKSDWATMQFAAEIFEILDVPHHVEVVSAH
FT                   RTPDKLFSFAETAEENGYQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTLVPVLGVPVQSAALSGVDSL
FT                   YSIVQMPRGIPVGTLAIGKAGAANAALLAAQILAQHDAELHQRIADWRKAQTDEVLENP
FT                   DPRGTL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(595038..595514)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00731,
FT                   1-(5-Phosphoribosyl)-5-amino-4-imidazole-carboxylate (AIR)
FT                   carboxylase, score 1.4e-105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595653..596375)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36443.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFIADLHLQTEEPAIVAGFLRFLAVEARQADALYILGDLFEA
FT                   WIGDDDPNPLHREMAVAIKSLVDSGVPCFFIHGNRDFLIGKRFARESGMTLLPQEKVLD
FT                   LYGRNVLIMHGDTLCTDDAGYQAFRAKVHNPWVQRLFLTLPLFIRRRIAARMRAGSKAA
FT                   NSSKSLDIMDVNAQTVVAEMEKHRVQWLIHGHTHRPAVHELSANDQPAFRVVLGAWHHE
FT                   GSMVKVTPDNVELIAFPL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(595779..596375)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00149, Metallophosphoesterase,
FT                   score 2.5e-13"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596378..596872)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0548"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36444.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFHTNHGDIVIKTFDDKAPETVKNFLDYCREGFYNNTIFHRVI
FT                   NGFMIQGGGFEPGMKQKATKEAIKNEANNGLKNTRGTLAMARTQAPHSATAQFFINVAD
FT                   NDFLNFSGESLQGWGYCVFAEVVEGMDVVDKIKGVATGRSGMHQDVPKEDVIIENVTVS
FT                   E"
FT   misc_feature    complement(596384..596872)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00160, Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase, cyclophilin-type, score 4.5e-53"
FT   misc_feature    complement(596714..596767)
FT                   /note="PS00170 Cyclophilin-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase signature."
FT   CDS_pept        597045..598430
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0549"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6X0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36445.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTLTRQKEEFKPIHAGEVGMYVCGITVYDLCHIGHGRTFV
FT                   AFDVVARYLRFLGYKLKYVRNITDIDDKIIKRANENGESFVALVDRMIAEMHQDFDALN
FT                   ILRPDSEPRATHHIQEIIELTRTLIEKGHAYVADNGDVMFDVPTDPTYGQLSRQDLEQL
FT                   QAGARVDVVDVKRNPMDFVLWKMSKEGEPSWPSPWGEGRPGWHIECSAMNCKQLGNHFD
FT                   IHGGGSDLMFPHHENEIAQSTCAHDGEYVNYWMHSGMVMVDREKMSKSLGNFFTVRDVL
FT                   KYYDAETVRYFLMSGHYRSQLNYSEENLKQARASLERLYTALRGTDKSAAPAGGEAFEA
FT                   RFVEAMNDDFNTPEAYSVLFDMAREVNRLKGEDMTAANAMASHLRKISGVLGLLEQEPD
FT                   VFLQSGAQADDGEVAEIEALIQQRLDARKAKDWAAADAARDRLAEMGIILEDGPQGTTW
FT                   RRK"
FT   misc_feature    597084..597986
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01406, Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   class Ia, N-terminal, score 8.8e-222"
FT   misc_feature    598065..598250
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF09190, Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase,
FT                   class Ia, DALR, score 5.6e-34"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598474..599298)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0550"
FT                   /product="putative exported outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFAFALWLSAISLNAYADSANCHQKANTPESIAATMDQALQLK
FT                   QQLNSQSDPVVILVRQGQDMSSRHLTWSHAGYAMRQPNGDWRVYHNLNTCGTAESALYI
FT                   QGLYEFLADDLVNQSIAVLRPRSDIATALQTLLHSAIKLNLFHSPRYNLIAWPFSGPYQ
FT                   NSNGWLLEVFARANDAQIWSRNDARRWLQLQGYQPSIVSAGTFERLGAKLFTPNVFTDD
FT                   QPAELLRKGNVGLNSGDSVIRFIAHYSRAMPGCEHQSLGESVCVYLSPGAKK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(599242..599298)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0550"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0550 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 1.000 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599295..599732)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0551"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36447.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMTFAAAVICFSFSHASYSEEMSATGWYAASSAVVSVGSSALV
FT                   SGIILSPVLLPLNLSIGSVVENKKQKTALLTTKSPDNKDIKMQVPLNVVKEGNLKAGDK
FT                   VTLEKTQEGTGAYLKKEGKVLAHMVNQDDAGLSSNQTVPAK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(599670..599732)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0551"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0551 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.971 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599725..600270)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0552"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36448.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVITHAAVPLCLGAGLGLKVIPPRLLFAGVVLAMLPDADVLAF
FT                   KFGVAYGNVFGHRGFTHSLLFAFVLPLLCVLAGRRWFRAGQVRCWLFLTVSLLSHSLLD
FT                   SITTGGKGVGWLWPWSDERFFAPWQVIKVAPFALSSYITPYGHQVILSELLWVWLPGSI
FT                   LVLFLWVLKTHIKRNQYE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(599758..599826,599947..600006,
FT                   600043..600111,600169..600237))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0552 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34, 54-76, 89-108 and 149-171"
FT   misc_feature    complement(599905..600174)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04307, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF457, transmembrane, score 2.2e-34"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600354..600566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36449.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFSLGKHPHVELCDLLKLEGWSESGAQAKIAIADGLVKVDGVV
FT                   ETRKRCKIVAGQTVSFEGQSVNVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600568..601434)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0554"
FT                   /product="FolD bifunctional protein [includes:
FT                   methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase;
FT                   methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5R6X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36450.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIIDGKTIAQQVRSEVAQKVQARVAAGLRAPGLAVVLVGSNP
FT                   ASQIYVASKRKACDEVGFVSRSYDLPETTSEAELLALIDTLNADNTIDGILVQLPLPAG
FT                   IDNVKVLERIAPDKDVDGFHPYNVGRLCQRAPRLRPCTPRGIVTLLERYNIDTYGLNAV
FT                   VIGASNIVGRPMSMELLLAGCTTTVTHRFTKDLRHHVEHADLLIVAVGKPGFIPGEWIK
FT                   EGAIVIDVGINRLENGKVVGDVVFDEAAARASYITPVPGGVGPMTVATLIENTLQACIE
FT                   YHDPQGK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(600586..601065)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02882, Tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase, score 4.5e-108"
FT   misc_feature    complement(600631..600657)
FT                   /note="PS00767 Tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    complement(601072..601425)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00763, Tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase, score 9.6e-72"
FT   misc_feature    complement(601132..601209)
FT                   /note="PS00766 Tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/cyclohydrolase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    complement(601405..601428)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        join(601995..602471,602474..602527)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0555"
FT                   /note="type-1 fimbrial protein, a chain precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36451.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unitary"
FT   sig_peptide     601995..602045
FT                   /gene="fimA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0555"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0555 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.933 between residues 17 and 18"
FT   misc_feature    601995..608063
FT                   /note="fimbrial operon Fim"
FT   misc_feature    602076..602483
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 1.5e-49"
FT   CDS_pept        602601..603134
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0556"
FT                   /product="major pilin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36452.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKGAALVGLVLMSPVIAQPVMVESGRVHLRGQLVNGGCAVATE
FT                   SQDLRVLMGQYRTNAFTGPGSFAPVSVPFSLRLISCSAEVWRHVGIAFAGVTPAEDPHV
FT                   FLASGEGIGNAGIGLALFDDQQRQIIPNTLPLHYTPILTSEMTLHFTARYRAISENMTP
FT                   GRIHSEVWFTLVYP"
FT   sig_peptide     602601..602657
FT                   /gene="fimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0556"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0556 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.994 between residues 19 and 20"
FT   misc_feature    602679..603131
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 4.1e-29"
FT   CDS_pept        603178..603870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0557"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSIKLGFIVLLTLFTSLNVQAAGGIALGATRVIYPSAAKQTSL
FT                   AISNSDTQERYLVNSWIENSAGQKEKTFIVTPPLFVSEPKSENTLRIIYAGQPLPGDRE
FT                   SLFWMNVKAIPSVDKSHIEGKNVLQLAILSRIKLFVRPANLPQTPEDAPTLLKFSRVGN
FT                   HLKITNPSAYYLTLVNISVGAKKIDNVMIAPKSDMQIPLPTGAQGSVTFQTVNDYGALT
FT                   SATTASLG"
FT   sig_peptide     603178..603246
FT                   /gene="fimC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0557"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0557 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.999 between residues 23 and 24"
FT   misc_feature    603196..603264
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for SG0557
FT                   by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   misc_feature    603253..603615
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00345, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 5.4e-69"
FT   misc_feature    603472..603525
FT                   /note="PS00635 Gram-negative pili assembly chaperone
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    603625..603855
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02753, Bacterial pili assembly
FT                   chaperone, score 6.2e-30"
FT   CDS_pept        603901..606513
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0558"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein FimD precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6X9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTWFAGRFPGYVSPLSGVALSVLAALCPLTSRGESYFNPAFL
FT                   SADTASVADLSRFEKGNHQPPGIYRVDIWRNDEFVATQDIRFEAGAVGAGDKSGGLMPC
FT                   FTPEWIKRLGVNTAVFPVSDKGVDTTCIHLPEKIPGAEVAFDFASMRLNISLPQASLLN
FT                   SARGYIPPEEWDEGIPAALINYSFTGSRGTDSDSYFLSLLSGLNYGPWRLRNNGAWSYS
FT                   KGDGYHSQRWNNIGTWVQRAIIPLKSELVMGDSNTGNDVFDSVGFRGARLYSSDNMYPD
FT                   SLQGYAPTVRGIARTAAKLTIRQNGYVIYQSYVSPGAFAITDLNPTSSSGDLEVTVDEK
FT                   DGSQQRYTVPYSTVPLLQREGRVKYDLVAGDFRSGNSQQSSSFFFQGTVIAGLPAGLTA
FT                   YGGTQLADRYRAVVVGAGRNLGDWGAVSVDVTHARSQLADDSTHQGQSLRFLYAKSLNN
FT                   YGTNFQLLGYRYSTRGFYTLDDVAYRSMEGYDYEYDSDGRRHKVPVAQSYHNLRYSKKG
FT                   RFQVNISQNLGDYGSLYLSGSQQNYWNTADTNTWYQLGYASGWQGISYSLSWSWNESVG
FT                   ISGADRILAFNMSVPFSVLTGRRYARDTILDRTYATFNANRNRDGDNSWQTGVGGTLLE
FT                   GRNLSYSVTQGRSSSNGYSGSASASWQATYGTLGVGYNYDRDQHDYNWQLSGGVVGHAD
FT                   GITFSQPLGDTNVLIKAPGAKGVRIENQTGVKTDWRGYAVMPYATVYRYNRVALDTNMM
FT                   DNHTDVENNVSSVVPTEGALVRAAFDTRIGVRAIITARLGGRPLPFGAIVRETASGITS
FT                   MVGDDGQIYLSGLPLKGELFIQWGEGKNARCIAPYALAEDSLKQAITIASATCIRPSS"
FT   sig_peptide     603901..603981
FT                   /gene="fimD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0558"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0558 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.945) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.483 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   misc_feature    604012..606450
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00577, Fimbrial biogenesis outer
FT                   membrane usher protein, score 0"
FT   misc_feature    604840..604872
FT                   /note="PS01151 Fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher
FT                   protein signature."
FT   CDS_pept        606528..607535
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0559"
FT                   /product="FimH protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYSALLLAGTALFFTHPALATVCRNSNGTATDIFYDLSDVFTS
FT                   GNNQPGQVVTLPEKSGWVGVNATCPAGTTVNYIYRSYVSELPVQSTEGNFKYLKLNDYL
FT                   LGAMSITDSVAGVFYPPRNYIRMGVDSNVSQQMPFGVQDSKLVFKLKVIRPFINMVTIP
FT                   RQTMFTVYVTTSTGDALSTPVYTISYSGKVEVPQNCEVNAGQVVEFDFGDIGASLFSQV
FT                   GAGNRPQGVTPQTKTIAIKCTNVAAQAYLSMRLEAEKASGQAMVSDNPDLGFVVANSNG
FT                   TPLTPNNLSSKIPFHLDDNAAARVGIRAWPISVTGNKPAEGPFTARGYLRVDYD"
FT   sig_peptide     606528..606593
FT                   /gene="fimH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0559"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0559 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.997 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   CDS_pept        607545..608063
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0560"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein in fimZ 5' region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36456.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRRVFIAIGCVLFSPLSQANSSLGEVNIELRGNVVDFTCAVVA
FT                   GDSNKSVNLGTWPTKQLHAAGDATQPVAFSLKLEGCPPGSASITFSGTPAPGTALLALA
FT                   DTAMAQKLAIEIRDGDQRRLPLEQASKAVDIDNNGNATLKFYANYIALADGVQPGLANA
FT                   DATFLINYN"
FT   sig_peptide     607545..607607
FT                   /gene="fimF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0560"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0560 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.990 between residues 21 and 22"
FT   misc_feature    607626..608060
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00419, Fimbrial protein,
FT                   C-terminal, score 5.8e-56"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608109..608741)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0561"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator (FimXZ
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPASVIIMDEHPIVRMSIEVLLGKNSNIQVVLKTDDSRTAIEYL
FT                   RTYPVDLVILDIELPGTDGFTLLKRIKSIQEHTRILFLSSKSEAFYAGRAIRAGANGFV
FT                   SKRKDLNDIYNAVKMILSGYSFFPSETLNFISNTRTPKGGHHDMPLSNREVTVLRYLAN
FT                   GMSNKEIAEQLLLSNKTISAHKANIFSKLGLHSIVELIDYAKSHELL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(608109..611251)
FT                   /note="fimbrial operon FimZ,Y,X"
FT   misc_feature    complement(608130..608303)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00196, Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein, LuxR, score 7.5e-30"
FT   misc_feature    complement(608169..608252)
FT                   /note="PS00622 Bacterial regulatory proteins, luxR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(608388..608732)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00072, Response regulator receiver,
FT                   score 2.5e-38"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609345..610067)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0562"
FT                   /product="fimbriae Y protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36458.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVPRRERHRRLRNAKDCACRYHSPTPQIFDRLELLDQQLNYAL
FT                   PVGIISQAIITTDNYLGYSLSHYLFSGKRTAAFRSLDDISLWIEKGSLRQLIVDMEELP
FT                   VSCIEALNQLRALSWQQSDIQIYLLVSDKTPAITQFIRMAGRFFVLSRRQNLASVREAL
FT                   LSAAKPRLSESFSRTDWLMIETLAQGASLKEIARQQSVPYHRVVYRLKQLITLLNLPHR
FT                   QSFLRLIQQLNVTFHDIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610086..610397)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36459.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAQGTLLKERINPPHLASSPTRHSYLNSGLLKSEPIVNLSTAQL
FT                   IGYEVLTQLPSKHDSEVFFQQLMLMEGIETSEQRSIAFYAGATMGQGYLWPAILPDIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610559..611155)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0564"
FT                   /product="fimbriae w protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36460.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIAIKEQNSHFEHGLKIIMTRLANQWQQKIDFLPPEEIDNADI
FT                   AFLALDDDWFSAGCYQIPMHTQHQLRVIICNKCDKEKLMFRPCLYMLPHIYRKDDVEEI
FT                   TRKMILILHKRALRHSVPSGICHYCTTRHFSATERHLLKLIASGYHLSETGALLSLSEE
FT                   QTKSLRRSIMRKLHVKTEQQFLKYIRVNLHFLLSK"
FT   tRNA            611410..611483
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:611444..611446,aa:Arg,seq:tct)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon TCT, Cove score 84.06"
FT   misc_feature    611484..615573
FT                   /note="Salmonella Pathogenicity Island 16; SPI-16"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(611625..611897,611899..611958,
FT                   611962..611994))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0565"
FT                   /note="transposase. The sequence has been checked and is
FT                   believed to be correct"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    complement(611652..611894)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00665, Integrase, catalytic core,
FT                   score 1.1e-19"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612029..612247)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0566"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKRYPEEFKIEAVRQVVERGHSVSSVATHLDITTHSLYARIKK
FT                   YGSNSSTNKEIKSSQMIRPKSADSRKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(612092..612241)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF01527, Transposase IS3/IS911, score
FT                   1.3e-10"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612634..614286)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0567"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36463.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKMVNNRLKMVIAILIVFSLVYSIGFITPMNSDDYTYALRELS
FT                   LSSVKMHYLGWSGRVVSDTISTSLLKFFSPHIYNAINSAALTLMVLCWTMIPATLTKSS
FT                   PSPYVMIFLFFLYFIANPALGQTNFWLVGSANYLWTNMFIAIYILISIYLSNGKKSNLI
FT                   LFVYAISSIFAGCSNENTSLVVVLISVAYFFIMNRNKYLLIGVFGSAIGAGVLLLAPGN
FT                   LSRASTIQDWYNQPLAWRVLEHFSERLPSAMGAYWQVYIAFIILLISVVLSRNSSSKLM
FT                   FGSFLFILGAIAANVAFLASPAMPSRALNGALCFMILSISFVAHSAFTKFNKASIYLSV
FT                   TTYAMAFLYFIPSYILYYSSIKSISKQTEIREEIIDRAKHNKQDQAIIPDYYFPPVLHA
FT                   GPSLDTFNSEAMSRYYGIDLKITAPGFFDYSRAFNFKPLNINAKICNNVYIKSLWIYKQ
FT                   QMDIKTFVIFEFNKNPADSLDEKTAMFISFKTKDGKIINADVDKKTFQIDGRWLSGRAI
FT                   NDIDSNELESITSGTWDVRTGARTNENITEIIK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(613213..613281,613300..613368,
FT                   613381..613449,613468..613527,613618..613686,
FT                   613816..613884,613897..613965,613999..614058,
FT                   614191..614250))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0567 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32, 77-96, 108-130, 135-157,
FT                   201-223, 254-273, 280-302, 307-329 and 336-358"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(614206..614286)
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0567"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0567 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 0.879) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.554 between residues 27 and 28"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614301..615194)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0568"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol glucosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLVVPVFNEEATIPIFYKTVREFEELKPYEVEIVFINDGSKD
FT                   ATESIINKIAASDPLVIPLSFTRNFGKEPALFAGLDHATGDTVIPIDVDLQDPIEVIPH
FT                   LIEKWQAGADMVLAKRSDRSTDGRMKRKTAEWFYKLHNKISNPKIEENVGDFRLMSREV
FT                   VENIKQMPERNLFMKGVLSWVGGKTDIVEYARAERVAGDSKFNGWKLWNLALEGITSFS
FT                   TFPLRIWTYIGLFIAGMSFLYGAWMIIDKLIFGNNVPGYPSLLVSVLFLGGVQLIGIGI
FT                   LGEYIGRIYIETKKKT"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(614337..614405,614448..614516))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0568 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 227-249 and 264-286"
FT   misc_feature    complement(614691..615185)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00535, Glycosyl transferase, family
FT                   2, score 1.3e-33"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615191..615553)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0569"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol-linked glucose translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000232764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLFAKYTSIGVLNTLIHWGVFAFCVYGMHTYQALANFSGFVIA
FT                   VSFSFYANARFTFNASTTTLRYMMYVGFMGTLSAVVGWMADKCSLPPLLTLVTFSAISL
FT                   ICGFIYSKFIVFRDAK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(615206..615274,615302..615355,
FT                   615392..615451,615461..615520))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0569 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31, 35-54, 67-84 and 94-116"
FT   misc_feature    complement(615206..615535)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04138, GtrA-like protein, score
FT                   3e-31"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615976..616221)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0570"
FT                   /product="putative copper-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36466.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRQLSATAHEMMNNGDAFAHQQMAQTQKTSAPATVENATSFSE
FT                   MDSYEKAMVIHQSMNNAHSFSHEIQAEEHHKQIKRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616420..616749)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0571"
FT                   /note="Two component regulator sensor kinase (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAR36467.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    complement(616429..616746)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02518, ATP-binding region,
FT                   ATPase-like, score 7.7e-34"
FT   CDS_pept        616798..617037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0572"
FT                   /note="cation efflux system protein (fragment)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617088..617942)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical araC-family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000230888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36470.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSRLLTLNAPQGSIDKNCPLGGDWQLPHAAGELSVIRWHTVT
FT                   QGEAQLEMPTGDAMTLTPGKVVILPQNSAHRLRQSGEAPTHIVCGSLRLHTTSRYFLTA
FT                   LPEVLCLAPPLHSPASIWLNAAILLLQQESERHLPGADVLYSQQCATLFTLAVRDWLSQ
FT                   AGTAKSVLNLLLHPRLGRVILHMLETPAHPWTVETLAQRVHMSRASFAQLFRDVSATTP
FT                   LAVLTTLRLQIAAQTLSREALPVMVIAESVGYASESSFHKAFVREFGCTPGEYRKRVSA
FT                   LGR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(617112..617246)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00165, Helix-turn-helix, AraC type,
FT                   score 4.4e-08"
FT   misc_feature    complement(617127..617255)
FT                   /note="PS00041 Bacterial regulatory proteins, araC family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(617262..617402)
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00165, Helix-turn-helix, AraC type,
FT                   score 7.7e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        618158..619483
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0574"
FT                   /product="probable pyridine nucleotide-disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000231695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYQALIIGFGKAGKTLAATLAKTGWRVAIIEQSASMFGGTCIN
FT                   IGCIPMKTLVHDAEREGDFSVAMQRKAAVVNFLRDKNFHNLADLDNVDVIEGRAEFIDN
FT                   HTLRVFQADGERVLRGEKIFINTGAESVIPAITGLTTTAGVFDSTGLLSLSQRPARLGI
FT                   LGGGYIGLEFASMFANFGTKVTIFEAAPQFLPREDQDIAQAITHILQEKGVELILNANV
FT                   QAVSSKEGAVQVETPEGAHLVDALLVASGRKPATAGLQLQNAGVAVNERGGIIVDDYLR
FT                   TTADNIWAMGDVTGGLQFTYISLDDFRIVRDGLLGDGKRSTRDRQNVPYSVFMTPPLSR
FT                   VGLTEEQARASGATVQVVTLPVAAIPRARVMNDTRGVLKAVVDVNTQRIVGVSLLCVDS
FT                   HEMINIVKTVMDADLPYTVLRDQIFTHPTMSESLNDLFSLIK"
FT   misc_feature    618170..619048
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07992, FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, score 7.6e-52"
FT   misc_feature    618185..618208
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    618275..618307
FT                   /note="PS00076 Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductases class-I active site."
FT   misc_feature    618635..618910
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF00070, Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, NAD-binding region,
FT                   score 2.9e-31"
FT   misc_feature    619139..619468
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF02852, Pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase dimerisation region,
FT                   score 9.8e-37"
FT   CDS_pept        619640..619876
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVTTLIASLLAAPLAFSVSAQPLTDVEYISVSAVSATPSMLED
FT                   AIARLAQSKQASSWKITSMRIDNTGYATAILYK"
FT   sig_peptide     619640..619705
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0575"
FT                   /note="Signal peptide predicted for SG0575 by SignalP 2.0
FT                   HMM (Signal peptide probability 1.000) with cleavage site
FT                   probability 0.997 between residues 22 and 23"
FT   misc_feature    619640..619873
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF07338, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF1471, score 1.1e-05"
FT   CDS_pept        619889..620449
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0576"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000234000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5R6Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36473.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYLRLLSQGDRLGLTLIRLSIAIVFIWIGLLKFVPYEADSITP
FT                   FVANSPFMSFFYEHPEEYRQHLTHEGELKPEERAWQTANNTYAFSDGLGVVELIIAVLV
FT                   LANPVSRWLGLAGGVLAFLTPFVTLSFLITTPEAWVMPLGDAHYGFPYLSGAGRLVLKD
FT                   TLMLAGAVMIMADSARSLLLQRQ"
FT   misc_feature    619892..620434
FT                   /note="HMMPfam hit to PF04224, Protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF417, score 3.3e-108"
FT   misc_feature    join(619925..619984,620147..620206,620225..620293,
FT                   620378..620437)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   SG0576 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32, 87-106, 113-135 and
FT                   164-183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620616..621791)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SG0577"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EBG00000233973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAR36474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5R6Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAR36474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIKRLEIIKS