(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AM946981

ID   AM946981; SV 2; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4558947 BP.
XX
AC   AM946981;
XX
PR   Project:PRJEA28965;
XX
DT   30-JUN-2009 (Rel. 101, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3), complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Escherichia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4558947
RA   Leparc G.G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (14-MAR-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Leparc G.G., Department of Biotechnology, Universitaet fuer Bodenkultur
RL   Wien, Muthgasse 18, Wien, A-1190, AUSTRIA.
XX
RN   [2]
RA   Krempl P.M., Mairhofer J., Eisenkolb M., Specht T., Leparc G.G.,
RA   Kreil D.P., Bayer K., Striedner G.;
RT   "Sequencing and gene expression analysis of Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
DR   MD5; 310419eb040cf3ce8399d846252e5114.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA2272558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_00817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_01934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_02946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_03957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; B21_04550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001462374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_00817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_01934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_02946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_03957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04254-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04255-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04256-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04257-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04258-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04259-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04264-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04282-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04283-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04284-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04287-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04288-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04289-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04291-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04292-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04293-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04301-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04302-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04305-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04315-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04316-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04342-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04343-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04354-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04355-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04356-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04358-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04359-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04362-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04363-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04364-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04379-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04385-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04387-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04388-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04389-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04391-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04392-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04405-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04406-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04407-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04408-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04413-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04414-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04415-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04416-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04417-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04424-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04425-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04426-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04434-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04438-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04446-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04451-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04453-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04454-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04455-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04456-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04457-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04458-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04459-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04468-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04477-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04478-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04479-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04480-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04481-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04482-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04483-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04484-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04485-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04486-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04488-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04489-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04490-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04491-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04492-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04496-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04497-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04498-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04499-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04501-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04502-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04503-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04505-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04506-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04507-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04508-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04515-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04516-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04517-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04518-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04519-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04531-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04532-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04533-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04534-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04535-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04536-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04537-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; B21_04550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001615948.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2884548; 20433696.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3554691; 23365690.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3738542; 23950949.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3811554; 24014527.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4046830; 24090403.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4196606; 25096321.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4334874; 25780495.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4374871; 25811779.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4614675; 26490441.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4732331; 26823578.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5028192; 27642845.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5113152; 27851933.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5988807; 29872064.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6212771; 30060196.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00039; DicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00115; IS061.
DR   RFAM; RF00116; C0465.
DR   RFAM; RF00117; C0719.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00119; C0299.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00122; GadY.
DR   RFAM; RF00125; IS128.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00170; msr.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00372; sroH.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01804; Lambda_thermo.
DR   RFAM; RF01809; symR.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF01999; group-II-D1D4-2.
DR   RFAM; RF02003; group-II-D1D4-4.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02083; OrzO-P.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02111; IS009.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AM946981.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AM946981.
DR   StrainInfo; 493519; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4558947
FT                   /organism="Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)"
FT                   /strain="BL21(DE3)"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:469008"
FT   CDS_pept        190..255
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00001"
FT                   /product="thr operon leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30518"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISTTITTTITITTGNGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        336..2798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00002"
FT                   /product="homoserine dehydrogenase / aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30519"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30519.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTISGQDALPNISDAERIFAELLTGLAAAQPGFPLAQLKTFVDQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGVLEARGHNVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASRIPADHMVLMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASRDEDELPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMVGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RARISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCVRAERAMQEEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQSWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LENWQEELAQAKEPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHLLRHAAEKSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELMKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSYIFGKLDEGMSFSEATTLAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELADIEIEPVLPAEFNAEGDVAAFMANLSQLDDLFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIDEDG
FT                   ACRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        2800..3732
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00003"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30520"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30520.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVTPVDGALLGDVVTVEAAETFS
FT                   LNNLGRFADKLPSEPRENIVYQCWERFCQELGKQIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALMAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENDIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPELA
FT                   AKLMKDVIAEPYRERLLPGFRQARQAVAEIGAVASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPDTAQRVAD
FT                   WLGKNYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        3733..5019
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00004"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30521"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKNQGLFFPHDLPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLKLDFVTRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQEILEERVRAAFAFPAPVANVESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHIAGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLPNVKVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKVALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQEARNQLVVSVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNVNDTVPR
FT                   FLHDGQWSPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWQLKELGYAAVDDETTQQTM
FT                   RELKELGYTSEPHAAVAYRALRDQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVEAILGETLDLPKE
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHNLPADFAALRKLMMNHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        5232..5528
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00005"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30522"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMQSIVLALSLVLVAPMAAQAAEITLVPSVKLQIGDRDNRGYY
FT                   WDGGHWRDHGWWKQHYEWRGNRWHPHGPPPPPRHHKKAPHDHHGGHGPGKHHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5681..6457)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00006"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30523"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30523.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLTTTRYTLPELLDNSQQLIHEARKLTPPQ
FT                   ISTLMRISDKLAGINAARFHDWQPDFTPENARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFSEDDFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENARGKDLYQFWGDIITNKLNEALAAQG
FT                   DNVVINLASDEYFKSVKPKKLNAEIIKPVFLDEKNGKFKIISFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTGFNSEGYFFDEASSSNGELVFKRYEQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6527..7957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00007"
FT                   /product="YaaJ alanine AGSS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30524"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30524.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFFSFINSVLWGSVMIYLLFGAGCWFTFRTGFVQFRYIRQFGK
FT                   SLKNSIHPQPGGLTSFQSLCTSLAARVGSGNLAGVALAITAGGPGAVFWMWVAAFIGMA
FT                   TSFAECSLAQLYKERDANGQFRGGPAWYMARGLGMRWMGVLFAVFLLIAYGIIFSGIQA
FT                   NAVARALSFSFDFPPLVTGIILAVFALLAITRGLHGVARLMQGFVPLMAIIWVLTSLVI
FT                   CVMNIGQLPHVIWSIFESAFGWQEAAGGAAGYTLSQAITNGFQRSMFSNEAGMGSTPNA
FT                   AAAAASWPPHPAAQGIVQMIGIFIDTLVICTASAMLILLAGNGTTYMPLEGIQLIQKAM
FT                   RVLMGSWGAEFVTLVVILFAFSSIVANYIYAENNLFFLRLNNPKAIWCLRICTFATVIG
FT                   GTLLSLPLMWQLADIIMACMAITNLTAILLLSPVVHTIASDYLRQRKLGVRPVFDPLRY
FT                   PDIGRQLSPDAWDDVSQE"
FT   CDS_pept        8236..9189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00008"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30525"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQYTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSNDRAQQIVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRLIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVFLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKEYAPAEDPGVVSVSEIYQYYKEHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNIGEILELAGCDRLTIAPTLLKELAESEGAIERKLSYTGEVKARPARITESEF
FT                   LWQHNQDPMAVDKLAEGIRKFAIDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        9304..9891
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00009"
FT                   /product="predicted molybdochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30526"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30526.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLTSALTTPFELETR
FT                   LIPDEQAIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAVADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLHFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKDAAGNVVVHGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLEGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRDVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9926..10492)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00010"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein associated with
FT                   acetate transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30527"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30527.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNVGYFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFAGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKLGLTDAPNAQFLGVYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKGARVLQFVFFSLTVLFALLAIGNIAGNAAIIHFAGWIGLICGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTVLPIGESH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10641..11354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00011"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30528"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNYLNDSDLDFLQHCSEEQLANFARLLTHNEKGKTRLSSVLIR
FT                   NELFKSMEGHPEQHRRNWQLIAGELQHFGGDSIANKLRGHGKLYRAILLDVSKRLKLKA
FT                   DKEMSTFEIEQQLLEQFLRNTWKNMDEEHKQEFLHAVDARVNELEELLPLLMKDKLLAK
FT                   GVSHLLSSQLTRILRTHAAMSVLGHGLLRGAGLGGPVGAALNGVKAVSGSAYRVTIPAV
FT                   LQIACLRRMVSATQV"
FT   CDS_pept        10828..11313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00012"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30529"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNWLESKCDTPFANNLSFISSGSSSSSSFTLASTACRNSCLCS
FT                   SSIFFQVLRRNCSSNCCSISNVDISLSAFSFNRFETSSKMARYNLPCPRSLLAILSPPK
FT                   CCNSPAISCQLRRCCSGCPSIDLNSSLRISTLERRVLPFSLWVSNRAKFANCSSLQC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11380..11784)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00013"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30530"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVFTISASLAISLMLCCTAQANDHKLLGVIAMPRNETNDLALK
FT                   LPVCRIVKRIQLSADHGDLQLSGASVYFKAARSASQSLNIPSEIKEGQTTDWININSDN
FT                   DNKRCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMATLKIIGDD"
FT   CDS_pept        12161..14077
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00014"
FT                   /product="chaperone Hsp70; DNA biosynthesis; autoregulated
FT                   heat shock proteins, subunit of DnaJ/DnaK/GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30531"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30531.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTTPRVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPFKIIAADNGDAWVE
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKGTGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDSRLINYLVEEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDIDDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTTLIAKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRAADNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEDEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAEADRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALTALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQTAGADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   CDS_pept        14166..15296
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00015"
FT                   /product="chaperone with DnaK; heat shock protein, subunit
FT                   of DnaJ/DnaK/GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30532"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30532.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQDYYEILGVSKTAEEHEIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDSQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGGFGGGADFSDIFGDVFGDIFGG
FT                   GRGRQRAARGADLRYNMELTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKPGTQPQTCPT
FT                   CHGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCNKCHGHGRVERSKTLSVKIPAGVDT
FT                   GDRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGGEIE
FT                   VPTLDGRVKLKVPGETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLNEKQKQL
FT                   LQELQESFGGPTGEHNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        15443..16555
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insL-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00016"
FT                   /product="IS186/IS421 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30533"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSHDNWSAILAHIGKPEELDTSARNAGALTRRREIRDAATLLR
FT                   LGLAYGPGGMSLREVTAWAQLHDVATLSDVALLKRLRNAADWFGILAAQTLAVRAAVTG
FT                   CTSGKRLRLVDGTAISAPGGGSAEWRLHMGYDPHTCQFTDFELTDSRDAERLDRFAQTA
FT                   DEIRIADRGFGSRPECIRSLAFGEADYIVRVHWRGLRWLTAEGMRFDMMGFLRGLDCGK
FT                   NGETTVMIGNSGNKKAGAPFPARLIAVSLPPEKALISKTRLLSENRRKGRVVQAETLEA
FT                   AGHVLLLTSLPEDEYSAEQVADCYRLRWQIELAFKRLKSLLHLDALRAKEPELAKAWIF
FT                   ANLLAAFLIDDIIQPSLDFPPRSAGSEKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16749..16901)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hokC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00017"
FT                   /product="HokC, Gef toxin; interferes with membrane
FT                   function when in excess, subunit of Gef dimer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30534"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHKAMIVALIVICITAVVAALVTRKDLCEVHIRTGQTEVAVFT
FT                   AYESE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16749..16958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mokC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00018"
FT                   /product="regulatory peptide whose translation enables hokC
FT                   (gef) expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30535"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30535.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTCRVPLTDRKVKEKRAMKQHKAMIVALIVICITAVVAALVTR
FT                   KDLCEVHIRTGQTEVAVFTAYESE"
FT   CDS_pept        17488..18654
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00019"
FT                   /product="NhaA sodium/proton transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30536"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAILAMIMANSGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGSLEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLVGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYADPITREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIIIIALFYTNDLSMASLGVAAVAIAVLAVLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGVVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTL
FT                   DGLTSILPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRLKLAHLPEGTTYQQIMAVGILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGSVDPELINWAKLGILVGSISSAVIGYSWLRVRLRPSV"
FT   CDS_pept        18714..19619
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00020"
FT                   /product="NhaR transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30537"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30537.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALYLTPQTITGQIRALE
FT                   ERLQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVYRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSSVLNAAVVEGEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLF
FT                   SVRIGECGVSFWCTNPPPEKPFPACLEERRLLIPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLNVEILG
FT                   EFDDAALMKAFGAMHNAIFVAPTLYAYDFYADKTVVEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQH
FT                   PAVQRICNTDYSALFSPAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19658..20281)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00021"
FT                   /product="ybl1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30538"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30538.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAINFTIPYSIASVSDSSNTADIFPGTPFPLLFEIEVSSCTGN
FT                   NTNCNSVRFNYNLNTILQVNLMTCGFEDQSIDTGRFVLSRINNENYQFHHIRFDCIQGE
FT                   QGELVFEPSDVEYYFEPVTIQESGTSILKNELENSEDGAGQVGFQLSNDGTNEIQYGKS
FT                   NYYSFQHPHEGSNQIPLFIRPRTYGNNVSSGQIMSRVKIVVMYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20630..21637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00022"
FT                   /product="ybl2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30539"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30539.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLSNNLGNVSLSALWRNYWGRSGNAKDYQFSYSNNWQHISYTF
FT                   SASQSYDENNKEEERFNLFISIPFYWGDDIAKTRHQINLSNSTSFSKDGYSSNNTGITG
FT                   IAGEHDQLNYGIYVNQQQQNNDTSLGTNLSWRTPIAIIDGSYSHSKNAWQSGGSISSGL
FT                   VVWSGGINITNQLSDTFAILDAPGLEGAHINGQKYNRTNSKGQVVYDPIIPHRENHLVL
FT                   DIANSESETELQGNRQIIAPYRGAVSYVQFTTDQRKPWYIQALRPDGSPLTFGYDVLDL
FT                   QENNIGVVGQGSRLFIRVDEIPTGIKVALNDEQNLFCTITFQHVIDENKTYICQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22208..23290)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl3_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, C-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        23346..23621
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00024"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30541"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30541.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(23346..23602,23602..24043)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04247"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77795"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77795.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        23540..24043
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00025"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30542"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30542.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24059..24404)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl3_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04248"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, N-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24887..25150)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00026"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S20, subunit of 30S
FT                   ribosomal subunit and ribosome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30543"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30543.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAIQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AAQKAFNEMQPIVDRQAAKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        25253..25471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00027"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30544"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30544.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRHSLRSDGAGFYQLAGCEYSFSAIKIAAGGQFLPVICAMAMKS
FT                   HFFLISVLNRRLTLTAVQGILGRFSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        25479..26420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00028"
FT                   /product="bifunctional riboflavin kinase / FMN
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30545"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLSQAPQEGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRK
FT                   RNLPVMVMLFEPQPLELFATDKAPARLTRLREKLRYLAECGVDYVLCVRFDRRFAALTA
FT                   QNFISDLLVKLLRVKFLAVGDDFRFGAGREGDFLLLQKAGMEYGFDITSTQTFCEGGVR
FT                   ISSTAVRQALADDNLALAESLLGHPFAISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANVPLRRQVSPVK
FT                   GVYAVEVLGLGEKPLPGVANIGTRPTVAGIRQQLEVHLLDVAMDLYGRHIQVVLRKKIR
FT                   NEQRFASLDELKAQIARDELTAREFFGLTKPA"
FT   CDS_pept        26463..29279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00029"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30546"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30546.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWTDDDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGYDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQEYGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWSHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGKIIGNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVAFQAVDQDAL
FT                   KAKFAVSNVNGPISLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISIAPDFDYALVQIDGQAVILAKDLVESV
FT                   MQRIGVTDYTILSTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGTYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVVALLQEKGALLHVEKM
FT                   QHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDQKGLRAQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKDTEELHPRTLELMEEVAKRVEVNGIQAWWDLDAKEIL
FT                   GDEADQYVKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTHSSVVDVRPEFAGHAADMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSLMI
FT                   STAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTDYT
FT                   GEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFDPAKDMVKPEEMVVLDRWAVGCAKA
FT                   AQEDILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADSVARRSCQTALY
FT                   HIAEALVRWMAPILSFTADEVWGYLPGEREKYVFTGEWYEGLFGLADSEAMNDAFWDEL
FT                   LKVRGEVNKVIEQARADKKVGGSLEAAVTLYAEPELAAKLTALGDELRFVLLTSGATVA
FT                   DYNDAPADAQQSEVLKGLKVALSKAEGEKCPRCWHYTQDVGKVAEHAEICGRCVSNVAG
FT                   DGEKRKFA"
FT   CDS_pept        29279..29773
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00030"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein signal peptidase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30547"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSICSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVPLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGISVILAVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGGWHFATFNLADTAICVGAALIVLEGFLPSKAKK
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        29898..30347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00031"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30548"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30548.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESVQSNSAVLVHFTLKLDDGTTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDASLS
FT                   EGLEQHLLGLKVGDKTTFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSRREFMDAGEPEIGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGQTVHFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   CDS_pept        30349..31299
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00032"
FT                   /product="1-hydroxy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30549"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30549.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRERGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMYLVESPDDVWKLTVKNEEKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQAEVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGKRAFLIDDAKDIQEEWVKEVKCVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVVAR
FT                   LQQLGGGEAIPLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDIREVD"
FT   CDS_pept        31365..32279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rihC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00033"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside hydrolase 3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30550"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30550.2"
FT                   /translation="MRLPIFLDTDPGIDDAVAIAAAIFAPELDLQLMTTVAGNVSVEKT
FT                   TRNALQLLHFWNAEIPLAQGAAVPLVRAPRDAASVHGKSGMAGYDFVEHNRKPLEVPAF
FT                   LAIRDALMRAPEPVTLVAIGPLTNIALLLSQCPECKPHIRRLVIMGGSAGRGNCTPNAE
FT                   FNIAADPEAAACVFRSGIEIVMCGLDVTNQAILTPDYLATLPELNRTGKMLHALFSHYR
FT                   SGSMQSGLRMHDLCAIAWLVRPDLFTLKPCFVAVETQGEFTSGTTVVDIDGCLGKPANV
FT                   QVALDLNVKGFQQWVADLLALVP"
FT   CDS_pept        32446..33267
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00034"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30551"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30551.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDANIRVAIAGAGGRMGRQLIQAALALEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGAGKTGVTVQSSLDAIKDDFDVFIDFTRPEGTLNHLAFCRQHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDEAGKQAIRDAAADIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGDYTDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIAHALDKDLKDCAVYSREGHTGERVPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERLEITHKASSRMTFANGAVRSALWLSGKESGLFDMRDVLDLNSL"
FT   CDS_pept        33723..34871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00035"
FT                   /product="carA, subunit of carbamoyl phosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30552"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30552.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNDADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNTEDLSSYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDNPDAALALEKARAFPGLNGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TAEAYSWTQGSWTLTGGLPEAKKEDELPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTIVPAQ
FT                   TSAEDVLKMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAITAIQKFLETDIPVFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDVEKNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEATLPANLRVTHKSLFDGTLQGI
FT                   HRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRKTAK"
FT   CDS_pept        34889..38110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00036"
FT                   /product="carB, subunit of carbamoyl phosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30553"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30553.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDVAMKKIGLETARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGSGGGIAYNREEFEEICARGLDLSPTKELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGAERIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNAEFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEEECEANPSTDREKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVERLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEMAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   HFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKNNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLAEQGVTKEVIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKHGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTSGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATAMALNADATEKVISVQEMHAQIK"
FT   CDS_pept        38372..38767
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00037"
FT                   /product="CaiF transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30554"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30554.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEGYVEKPLYLLIAEWMMAENRWVIAREISIHFDIEHSKAVNTL
FT                   TYILSEVTEISCEVKMIPNKLEGRGCQCQRLVKVVDIDEQIYARLRNNSREKLVGVRKT
FT                   PRIPAVPLTELNREQKWQMMLSKSMRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38976..39566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00038"
FT                   /product="predicted acyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30555"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30555.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYAFEGLIPVVHPTAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIGPLASLRG
FT                   DYGRLIVQAGANIQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVGENGHIGHGAILHGCVIGRDALVGMNSVIM
FT                   DGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFSGEKRQLLMGTPARAVRSVSDDELHWKRLNTKEYQDLV
FT                   GRYHASLHETQPLRQMEENRPRLQGTTDVTPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39572..40357)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00039"
FT                   /product="crotonobetainyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30556"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30556.2"
FT                   /translation="MSESLHLTRNGSILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFEMGEVFLNFRDDP
FT                   QLRVAIITGAGEKFFSAGWDLKAAAEGEAPDADFGPGGFAGLTEIFNLDKPVIAAVNGY
FT                   AFGGGFELALAADFIVCADNASFALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKILPPAIVNEMVMTGR
FT                   RMGAEEALRWGIVNRVVSQAELMDNARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIYRTTSEMPVEEA
FT                   YRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDAIEGPLAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40466..42019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00040"
FT                   /product="carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30557"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30557.2"
FT                   /translation="MDIIVGQHLRQMWDDLADVYGHKTALICESSGGVVNRYSYLELNQ
FT                   EINRTANLFYTLGIRKGDKVALHLDNCPEFIFCWFGLAKIGAIMVPINACLLREESAWI
FT                   LQNSQACLLVTSAQFYPMYQQIQQEDATQLRHICLTDVALPADDGVSSFTQLKNQQPAT
FT                   LCYAPPLSTDDTAEILFTSGTTSRPKGVVITHYNLRFAGYYSAWQCALRDDDVYLTVMP
FT                   AFHIDCQCTAAMAAFSAGATFVLVEKYSARAFWGQVQKYRATVTECIPMMIRTLMVQPP
FT                   SANDRQHRLREVMFYLNLSEQEKDAFCERFGVRLLTSYGMTETIVGIIGDRPGDKRRWP
FT                   SIGRAGFCYEAEIRDDHNCPLPAGEIGEICIKGVPGKTIFKEYFLNPKATAKVLEADGW
FT                   LHTGDTGYRDEEGFFYFVDRRCNMIKRGGENVSCVELENIIATHPKIQDIVVVGIKDSI
FT                   RDEAIKAFVVLNEGETLSEEEFFRFCEQNMAKFKVPSYLEIRKDLPRNCSGKIIRKNLK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42093..43309)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43438..44580)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00042"
FT                   /product="predicted acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30559"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30559.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLDAGFVTLAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRRNGKIYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKPGIKVTKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLYEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDSAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRISRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44611..46125)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00043"
FT                   /product="CaiT carnitine BCCT transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30560"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKRKTGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMVVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGNEPPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKELGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMEVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHVKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDVRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMYLPRMLFYTDPIAKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVLGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKNIINIPNLIEQYGVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLVNACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSILVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKQNWKD"
FT   CDS_pept        46599..47369
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00044"
FT                   /product="probable flavoprotein subunit required for
FT                   anaerobic carnitine metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30561"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30561.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAVNNADGSLDFSKADAKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQAAEAQVTALSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQQTASAL
FT                   AAAAQKAGFDLILCGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEILNIPAVNGVSKIISLTADTLTVEREL
FT                   EDETETLSIPLPAVVAVSTDINSPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSAADIGFNAEAAWSEQ
FT                   QVAAPKQRERQRIVIEGDGEEQIAAFAENLRKVI"
FT   CDS_pept        47384..48325
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00045"
FT                   /product="probable flavoprotein subunit required for
FT                   anaerobic carnitine metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30562"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30562.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSQVWVFSDTPSRLPELMNGAQALANQINTFVLNDADGAQAI
FT                   QLGANHVWKLNGKPDDRMIEDYAGVMADTIRQHGADGLVLLPNTRRGKLLAAKLGYRLK
FT                   AAVSNDASTVSVQDGKATVKHMVYGGLAIGEERIATPYAVLTISSGTFDAAQPDASRTG
FT                   ETHTVEWQAPAVAITRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENIALAEQLCKAIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANASQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADYGIVGDAVKILPALTAALAR"
FT   CDS_pept        48376..49662
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00046"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein (electron transport), possibly
FT                   involved in anaerobic carnitine metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30563"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVAALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLEHIIPGFADSAPVERLITHEKLAFMTEKSAMTMDYCNGDETSPSQRSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNLVQRDGKVVGVEADGDVIEAKTVILADGVN
FT                   SILAEKLGMAKRVKPTDVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNQGAACLFAGSPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNENTLSLGLVCGLHHLHDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYSAHVV
FT                   PEAGINMLPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAIAAGEAAAKTVLSAMKSDDF
FT                   SKQKLAEYRQHLESGPLRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFSGYPELAVGVARDLFTIDGSAPE
FT                   LMRKKILRHGKKVGFINLIKDGMKGVTVL"
FT   CDS_pept        49659..49946
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00047"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin possibly involved in
FT                   anaerobic carnitine metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30564"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEEHPHIVVKADADKQALELLVKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLGSALEQWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        50003..51334
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00048"
FT                   /product="yaaU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30565"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30565.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSRNFDDLKFSSIHRRILLWGSGGPFLDGYVLVMIGVALEQLT
FT                   PALKLDADWIGLLGAGTLAGLFVGTSLFGYISDKVGRRKMFLIDIIAIGVISVATMFVS
FT                   SPVELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFSSTRQRAFSISFIAAMWYVGATCADLVGY
FT                   WLYDVEGGWRWMLGSAAIPCLLILIGRFELPESPRWLLRKGRVKECEEMMIKLFGEPVA
FT                   FDEEQPQQTRFRDLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWTCQVIPMFAIYTFGPQIVGLLGLGVGKNA
FT                   ALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPPMLWLNTAGRRPLLIGSFAMMTLALAVLGLIPDMGIWLVVMA
FT                   FAVYAFFSGGPGNLQWLYPNELFPTDIRASAVGVIMSLSRIGTIVSTWALPIFINNYGI
FT                   SNTMLMGAGISLFGLLISVAFAPETRGMSLAQTSNMTIRGQRMG"
FT   CDS_pept        51442..51972
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00049"
FT                   /product="regulator of KefC-mediated potassium transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30566"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30566.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIIYAHPYPHHSHANKRMLEQARTLEGVEIRSLYQLYPDFNID
FT                   IAAEQEALSRADLIVWQHPMQWYSIPPLLKLWIDKVFSHGWAYGHGGTALHGKHLLWAV
FT                   TTGGGESHFEIGAHPGFDVLSQPLQATAIYCGLNWLPPFAMHCTFICDDETLEGQARHY
FT                   KQRLLEWQEAHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        51965..53827
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00050"
FT                   /product="KefC potassium CPA2 transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30567"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30567.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLIQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFIIGLELDPQRLWKLRAAVFGGGALQMVICGGLLGLF
FT                   CMLLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLMVTQMGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLATSSASTTMGAFALSALKVAGALVLVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLLENPLRIVILLLGFLIIKIAMLWLIARPLQVPNKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMANVLEPEWAKSLTLAVALSMAATPILLVILNRLEQSSTEEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIIAGFGRFGQITGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLTEMVKEHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVEKPERE
FT                   TFEGALKTGRLALESLGLGPYEARERADVFRRFNIQMVEEMAMVENDTKARAAVYKRTS
FT                   AMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTEEGKHTGNMADEPETKPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        54019..54498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00051"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30568"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30568.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVIMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIILSSQPGTDDRVTWVKSVDEAIAACGDVPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54576..55418)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00052"
FT                   /product="diadenosine tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30569"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30569.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLHKVEFTPGKDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGDSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQIDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELRGLGRLRFITNAFTRMRFCFPNGQLDMYSKESPEEAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVAEEYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGTLTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRHKDLGEAAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55425..55802)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30570"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30570.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDNERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGNGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPLIAPGEEYQYTSGAIIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGVPFSIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55805..56626)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00054"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m[6][2]A1518,m[6][2]A1519
FT                   dimethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30571"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30571.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDQFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDQLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTFNFGELAEKM
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCNVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPHPVKDVRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVEVLTGMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLAENAPLQES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56623..57612)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00055"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-L-threonine phosphate dehydrogenase,
FT                   NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30572"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30572.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQREWPVELVVCADATLLTN
FT                   RAAMLGLPLTLRPYSPNSPAQPQTAGTLTLLPVALRAPVTAGQLAVENGHYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGIPFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRDIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLNELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGKADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57612..58898)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00056"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase (PPIase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30573"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAAQARQQLPDDATLRHQIMERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKISDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTLDQMRSRLAYDGLNYNTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITILPQEVESLAQQ
FT                   VGNQNDASTELNLSHILIPLPENPTSDQVNEAESQARAIVDQARNGADFGKLAIAHSAD
FT                   QQALNGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGESKNIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMTDEQARVKLEQIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEFSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTRLNKGQMSAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRNVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAASWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58951..61305)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lptD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00057"
FT                   /product="LptD, subunit of outer membrane LPS assembly
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30574"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIATALYSQQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVQG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADHAKGDYPDDAVFTGSVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKEAPGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DALGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILDNGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEIIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTTNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLSQ
FT                   AGAGLMELDYLPSDKVYEDEHPNDDSSRRWLFYWNHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDPSYF
FT                   NDFDNKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFNATVSTKQFQVFSEQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   QNDVGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTRDDMPEATRVHLEPTINLPLSNNWGSINTEAKLLATHY
FT                   QQTNLDWYNSRNTTKLDESVNRVMPQFKVDGKMVFERDMEMLAPGYTQTLEPRAQYLYV
FT                   PYRDQSDIYNYDSSLLQSDYSGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTSRIYDDAAVERFN
FT                   ISVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNITWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRGGIQYDTRLDNV
FT                   ATSNSSIEYRRDEDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPKYYSTAEQYKNGISQVGAVASWPIA
FT                   DRWSIVGAYYYDTNANKQADSMLGVQYSSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAVYDNAIG
FT                   FNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQNTL"
FT   CDS_pept        61560..62375
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00058"
FT                   /product="chaperone with DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30575"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30575.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALLMGGGFWGVVLGLLIGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGASRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KSDNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNERAVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRAQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYQQQTGGGNWLQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKPTDDATTIK
FT                   RAYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQQAYELIKQQKGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62492..63151)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00059"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA and tRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30576"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30576.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDDHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEEHKDS
FT                   VMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWGHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYEVVEYAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEARAMAPRLLLHAEMLTITHPAYGNSMTFKAPADF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63163..66069)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00060"
FT                   /product="RNA Polymerase (RNAP)-binding ATPase and RNAP
FT                   recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30577"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30577.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAVDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHDGWQMQVEEVKEENGLLTYIGTRLDTEESGVALREVFLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKYSSEQFRMPYSGLRGQRTSLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYAEAQHDAYNPFDTEQLVICSLDFARRSKQRLEHLCEAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSEDAPSREYQAIEQLAEHVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFA
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNMLGEMIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDSEDAQSA
FT                   RQELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTIKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SAEDRARDMLYPERIYQEFEGDNATWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKAATAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   HMVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRTIYDSVYNDLINYLASPDQTEGFDDLIKNCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQALAESIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIIGINQDDRGDNMIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LSEDGITITFDREVALAREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELIYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLNAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGEAQIEKSARALIDAARNEADEKLSAELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELTAIESNRQQVMESLDQAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66234..68585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00061"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30578"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30578.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPLQVTLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PADQVPRAQHILQGEQGVRLTPLALKDFHRQPVYGLYCRAHRQLMNYEKRLREGGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVEGDMHNGAIVNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSIDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRIVYMLGPENGDASALDFELEYVASRPQLLEKLNAWFANYDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRIPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQAKGRLIIDGIEAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLETVAQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAEDKPALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   QIFHKTEIMPFLLERATVNGLPVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPHAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSRPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVTNIWHGRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHQIMRQTKALIEAQGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLKGAHSEEEAAKIGRALVQHVNAW
FT                   WAETLQKQRLTSALELEYETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDKQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQQFQQELYLRIFRNEPYQEYVRETIDKLMAGELDARLVYRKRLRRPLSE
FT                   YQRNVPPHVRAARLADEENQKRGRPLQYQNRGTIKYVWTTNGPEPLDYQRSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFIEDNFATLMTGQLGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68660..69355)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00062"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose 5-phosphate 4-epimerase monomer,
FT                   subunit of L-ribulose 5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30579"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30579.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKRQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVDRERGVFVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSIMTADDMVVVSIETGEVVEGAKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPSIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQAGQSIPATGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTDAEINGEYEWETGNVIVETFEKQGIDAAQM
FT                   PGVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQTLLNKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69640..71142)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00063"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase monomer, subunit of
FT                   L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30580"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30580.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGPETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTTPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLTMLNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHAVVTGHWQDKQAHERIGSW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRHLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNSIS
FT                   DGDVNALVDEYESCYTMTPATQIHGEKRQNVLEAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKDDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALN
FT                   LNDMRQFAEMHDIEITVIDNDTRLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGFRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71153..72853)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00064"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase monomer, subunit of
FT                   L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30581"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30581.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCASGEEIATSVEWYPRWQKGQFCDA
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYIESMEAALKTVLAELSVEQRAAVVGIGVDSTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEAEEITRLCHAPGNVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQSAASWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKSLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPILNRHLPSPLFTDTWTADIPVGTLCPEWAQRLGLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQPNALVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGERAVKGICGQVDGSVVPGFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFGRVLSWPLEQLAAQHPELKAQINASQKQLLPALTEAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRSPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPLLFGGLIAATAFGARAIMECFTDQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQACCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPSAQQKMASA
FT                   VEKTLQPRSEQAQRFEQLYRRYQQWAMSAEQHYLPTSAPAQAAQAVATL"
FT   CDS_pept        73192..74070
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00065"
FT                   /product="AraC transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30582"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30582.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGQGVVKNQGREFVCRPGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPEAREWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   HEWLNWPSIFANTGFFRPDEAHQPHFSDLFGQIINAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MEAINESLHPPMDNRVREACQYISDHLADSNFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   EKVNDVAVKLS"
FT   CDS_pept        74156..74920
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00066"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30583"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30583.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTVYSLMAVVLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELSFWHAWLAGIVGCLLGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFLKKNKALLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFITPNIIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPAGMQSGEFKWLLLATAVFVWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKATDRLSHYLSRGRLLWLTP
FT                   LISAIGVVALVVLIRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75034..75732)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00067"
FT                   /product="SfuC, subunit of thiamin ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30584"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLTDITWLYQHLPMRFSLTVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLTPASGSLTIDGVDHTTTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLTVAQNIGLGLNPGLKLNA
FT                   AQQEKMHAIARQMGIDNLMARLPGELSGGQRQRVALARCLVREQPILLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSTSCQQQKMTLLMVSHSVEDAARIATRSVVVADGRIAWQGKTNELLSGKA
FT                   SASALLGITG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75716..77326)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00068"
FT                   /product="SfuB, subunit of thiamin ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30585"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30585.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGVSATTLVVAVALAAFLALWWNAPQDDWVA
FT                   VWQDSYLWHVVRFSFWQAFLSALLSVVPAIFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   LVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLATLCQSLGLEWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQALE
FT                   NIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIYQALSYDYDPARAAMLALIQMVCCLGLVLLSQRLSKAIAPGTTLLQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRICDTVLIVLALLLLLPPLLAVIVDGLNRQLPEVLAQPVLWQALWTSLRIALA
FT                   AGVLCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRARQKMLAGQALEMSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNNTIG
FT                   LPQSADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYSMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKVVELRAL
FT                   KRPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDDFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSQDGAVTALILLLL
FT                   CFLLFTVIEKLPGRDVKTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77302..78285)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00069"
FT                   /product="thiamin-binding protein, subunit of thiamin ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30586"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30586.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKCLPLLLLCTAPVFAKPVLTVYTYDSFAADWGPGPVVKKAFE
FT                   ADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLDAASKTGLFAKSGVAAD
FT                   AVNVPGGWNNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKNKLKNPPQSLKELVESDQNWRVIYQDPRTSTP
FT                   GLGLLLWMQKVYGDDAPQAWQKLAKKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYH
FT                   ILEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTAASKQPELAQKFLQFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWM
FT                   YPVANVTLPAGFEKLTKPATTLEFTPAEVAAQRQAWISEWQRAVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78449..80104)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00070"
FT                   /product="SgrR transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30587"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30587.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSARLQQQFIRLWQCCEGKSQDTTLNELAALLSCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQDRGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKATVR
FT                   QMLVSHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPLRNLLPGSALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRINEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLHWRFFLRPGVHFHHGRELEMDDVIASLKRINTLPLYSHIADIVS
FT                   PTPWTLDIHLTQPDRWLPLLLGQVPAMILPREWETLSNFASHPIGTGPYAVIRNSTNQL
FT                   KIQAFDDFFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPEIADEPAGGLMLKGPQGEEKEIESRLEEGCYYLLF
FT                   DSRTHRGANQQVRDWVSYVLSPTNLVYFAEEQYQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARTIKSEKPA
FT                   GLESLILTFYQDHSEHRVIAGIMQQILASHQVTLEIKEISYDQWHEGEIESDIWLNSAN
FT                   FTLPLDFSLFAHLCEVPLLQHCIPIDWQADAARWRNGEMNLANWCQQLVASKAMVPLIH
FT                   HWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   CDS_pept        80193..80324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgrT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04251"
FT                   /product="SgrT, regulator of PtsG activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77796"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77796.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFYQHYFTATAKLCWLRWLSVPQRLTMLEGLMQWDDRNSES"
FT   CDS_pept        80426..81604
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="setA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00071"
FT                   /product="SetA MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30588"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30588.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWIMTMARRMNGVYAAFMLVAFMMGVAGALQAPTLSLFLSREVG
FT                   AQPFWIGLFYTVNAIAGIGVSLWLAKRSDSQGDRRKLIIFCCLMAIGNALLFAFNRHYL
FT                   TLITCGVLLASLANTAMPQLFALAREYADNSAREVVMFSSVMRAQLSLAWVIGPPLAFM
FT                   LALNYGFTVMFSIAAGIFTLSLVLIAFMLPSVARVELPSENALSMQGGWQDSNVRMLFV
FT                   ASTLMWTCNTMYIIDMPLWISSELGLPDKLAGFLMGTAAGLEIPAMILAGYYVKRYGKR
FT                   RMMVIAVAAGVLFYTGLILFHSRLALMTLQLFNAVFIGIVAGIGMLWFQDLMPGRAGAA
FT                   TTLFTNSISTGVILAGVIQGAIAQSWGHFAVYWVIAVISVIALFLTAKVKDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81653..82258)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00072"
FT                   /product="leuD, subunit of isopropylmalate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30589"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30589.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFIKHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPDFVLNFPQYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVKLSDAEVDELFALVKANPGIHFDVDLEAQEVKAGEKTYRFT
FT                   IDAFRRHCMMNGLDSIGLTLQHDDAIAAYEAKQPAFMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82269..83669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00073"
FT                   /product="leuC, subunit of isopropylmalate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30590"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30590.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVYEAENETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHGRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINACGEMARIQMQELIKNCKEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVQGKAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGEAIRDLSMEGRMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGKDFDDAVAYWKTLQTDEGATFDTVVTLQA
FT                   EEISPQVTWGTNPGQVISVNDNIPDPASFADPVERASAEKALAYMGLKPGIPLTEVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEIAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83672..84763)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00074"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30591"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMTQALKVLDAVRNRFAMRITTSHYDV
FT                   GGAAIDNHGQPLPPATVEGCEQADAVLFGSVGGPKWEHLPPDQQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRHKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNEIATEYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDADDAACAIERAINRALEEGIRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84763..86334)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00075"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30592"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSVKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARQVKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAESLKVAEAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAIYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPIADLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   TTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGLAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCSLEEVIMAIKVRKDILNVHTAINHQEIWRTSQLVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MDEMGYKESEYNLDNLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFIGKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSNDIATAAVKLACGEEVKAEAANGNGPVDAVYQAINRITEYNVELVKYSLTAKGHGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVANYNGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQHNE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86427..86513)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00076"
FT                   /product="leu operon leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30593"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIVRFIGLLLLNASSLRGRRVSGIQH"
FT   CDS_pept        87173..88117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00077"
FT                   /product="LeuO transcriptional dual activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30594"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30594.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVQTDHPETAELSKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHV
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPASSERVFHLCVCSPLDSILTSQIYNHIEQIAPNIHVMFKSSLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEDFHRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASKNHPTIKGPLLKHDVYNEQHAAVSLDRFASF
FT                   SQPWYDTVDKQASIAYQGMAMMSVLSVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLELQVLPLPLK
FT                   QNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEEQLVSICKR"
FT   CDS_pept        88435..90159
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00078"
FT                   /product="ilvI, subunit of acetohydroxybutanoate synthase /
FT                   acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30595"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30595.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLSGAEMVVRSLIDQGVKQVFGYPGGAVLDIYDALHTVGGIDH
FT                   VLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATGEVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPLVVLSGQVA
FT                   TSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPVVKHSFLVKQTEDIPQVLKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPK
FT                   DILNPANKLPYVWPESVSMRSYNPTTTGHKGQIKRALQTLVAAKKPVVYVGGGAITAGC
FT                   HQQLKEMVEALNLPVVSSLMGLGAFPATHRQALGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNADVIFAVGV
FT                   RFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLHIDIDPTSISKTVTADIPIVGDARQVLEQMLELLSQESA
FT                   HQPLDEIRDWWQQIEQWRARQCLKYDTHSEKIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDAYVTSDVGQHQ
FT                   MFAALYYPFDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPEETVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQEL
FT                   STALQYELPVLVVNLNNRYLGMVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGIQ
FT                   ISHPHELESKLSEALEQVRNNRLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   CDS_pept        90162..90653
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00079"
FT                   /product="ilvH, subunit of acetohydroxybutanoate synthase /
FT                   acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30596"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30596.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLSR
FT                   MTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGRDEVKRN
FT                   TEIFRGQIIDVTPSLYTVQLAGTSGKLDAFLASIRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIMR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        90833..91837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00080"
FT                   /product="FruR transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30597"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVHFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDNELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIKRNLYRRGVLSRS"
FT   CDS_pept        92439..92897
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00081"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30598"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30598.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLSVPTRYREQLLENAAGQMVCTIDIHHPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWHQQVKEDIDAEQLATGDLSERLQDLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        92899..93840
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00082"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m[4]C1402 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C5W331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C5W331"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30599.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENYKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAKTIDDPRFSIIHGPFSALGEYVAERDLIGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTYGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLNVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMRENSRGPQVPAGLPMTEEQLKKLGGRQL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEEEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   CDS_pept        93837..94202
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00083"
FT                   /product="essential cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30600"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30600.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSMGSHERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   CDS_pept        94218..95984
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00084"
FT                   /product="essential cell division protein FtsI;
FT                   penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30601"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKPKRQEEHANFISWRFALLCGCILLALAFLLGRVAWL
FT                   QVISPDMLVKEGDMRSLRVQQVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALANALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLSGTPKEAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGVVRENSVLNTIPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERV
FT                   FPESIVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALTTGDKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        95971..97458
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00085"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate
FT                   2,6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30602"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30602.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVPDAPSRALREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIAEAKDEATDGEIREMHGVPVIYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSDNLRLVGVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHELAGLVDQGATFCAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMEHYE
FT                   AAKWLLYSEHHCGQAIINADDEVGRRWLAKLPDAVAVSMEDHINPNCHGRWLKANDVNY
FT                   HDSGATIRFSSSWGDGEIESHLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLADLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADVAVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGHAKVMEGRAEAVTCAVMQAKEN
FT                   DVVLVAGKGHEDYQIVGNQRLDYSDRVTVARLLGVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        97455..98813
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00086"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine-adding enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30603"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30603.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSQLTDILNGELQGADITLDAVTTDTRKLTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADQAKAGGAGALLVSRPLDIDLPQLIVKDTRLAFGELAAWVRQQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNLNNDIGVPMTLLRLTPEYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIFSGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSVIGSRKVWRFSPNAANSDFTATNIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPTGSVDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMSVGATLDAIKAGLANLKAVPGRLFPIQLAENQLLLDDSYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLAEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHVQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSVGKQSHAIST
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKTALITRLKSLIAEQQVITILVKGSRSAAMEEVVRALQENGTC"
FT   CDS_pept        98807..99889
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00087"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30604"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30604.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   AHLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTAIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LVGYGVIGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLAGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLAYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAGGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFASYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        99892..101208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00088"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30605"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30605.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQGKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRMTPPGLD
FT                   KLPEAVERHTGSLNDEWLMAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAADAGIEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDDECELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAVAATILNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRIYENAKVCVVNADDALTMPIR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNHQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AAGLPRASSLKALTTFTGLPHRFEVVLEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLARYLNGDNVRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEVAEQTETMEQAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGNEFARLAKELG"
FT   CDS_pept        101208..102452
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00089"
FT                   /product="essential cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30606"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30606.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLPRLKMPRLPGFSILVWISTALKGWVMGSREKDTDSLIMYD
FT                   RTLLWLTFGLAAIGFIMVTSASMPIGQRLTNDPFFFAKRDGVYLILAFILAIITLRLPM
FT                   EFWQRYSATMLLGSIILLMIVLVVGSSVKGASRWIDLGLLRIQPAELTKLSLFCYIANY
FT                   LVRKGDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLLLAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQF
FT                   IAIIGMGISAVVLLILAEPYRIRRVTAFWNPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGELWGQGL
FT                   GNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYVGVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRF
FT                   SGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPTKGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMMLLRIDY
FT                   ETRLEKAQAFVRGSR"
FT   CDS_pept        102449..103516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00090"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosaminyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30607"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQGKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIEIDFIRISGLRGKGIKALIAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKAYKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNKWLAKIATKVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQQRLAGREGPVRVLVVGGSQGARILNQTMPQVAAKLGDSVTIWHQSGKGS
FT                   QQSVEQAYAEAGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPALFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLEKAGAAKIIEQPQLSVDAVANTLAGWSRETLLTMAERARAASIPD
FT                   ATERVANEVSRVARA"
FT   CDS_pept        103570..105045
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00091"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30608"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30608.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLMNLGATIYFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISADNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHGRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYQGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFSEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQDKEP
FT                   MRVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIDDEAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKSGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRFTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDTLLMLEVYPAGEAPIPGADSRSLCRTIRGRGKIDPILVPDPAQVAEMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNIGKIARSLAEIKLKPQTPEEEQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        105038..105958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00092"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30609"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30609.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKIAVLLGGTSAEREVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGIDAYPVDPKEV
FT                   DVTQLKSMGFQKVFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELMGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSDKQLAEISALGLPVIVKPSREGSSVGMSKVVAENAL
FT                   QDALRLAFQHDEEVLIEKWLSGPEFTVAILDEEILPSIRIQPSGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLEASQEANLQALVLKAWTTLGCKGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   CDS_pept        105960..106790
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00093"
FT                   /product="essential cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30610"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30610.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSEEEVSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLTTVLVSGWVV
FT                   LGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQSILALGEPGTFMTQDVNIIQTQIEQRLP
FT                   WIKQVSVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPPDRTSKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSANEVLQGYREMGQMLAKDRFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNDIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESTQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        106787..108049
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00094"
FT                   /product="essential cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30611"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30611.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLASSYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEKLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        108110..109261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00095"
FT                   /product="essential cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30612"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30612.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDRDALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVMDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKPVAKVVNDNAPQTAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   CDS_pept        109362..110279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00096"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-acyl-N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30613"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30613.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFKPYNGFSLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDSSNQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEYVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSAVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        110510..111022
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00097"
FT                   /product="secretion monitor that regulates SecA translation
FT                   (General Secretory Pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30614"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILTRWRQFGKRYFWPHLLLGMVAASLGLPALSNAAEPNAPAK
FT                   ATTRNHEPSAKVNFGQLALLEANTRRPNSNYSVDYWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFAMAPQTLPV
FT                   AEESLPLQAQHLALLDTLSALLTQEGTPSEKGYRIDYAHFTPQAKFSTPVWISQAQGIR
FT                   AGPQRLT"
FT   CDS_pept        111084..113789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00098"
FT                   /product="secA, subunit of Sec Protein Secretion Complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30615"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30615.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKVVNIINAMEPEMEKLSDEELKG
FT                   KTAEFRARLEKGEVLENLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNERCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALTGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGLTVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKRVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSETFQGEGHFSVDEKSRQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVKEGIMDEGESLYSPANIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVQIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTAKGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSELVSNELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAAIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIVLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALENPTAEQIEKIKADWQVRHDAVLEAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDAGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYSQRNELLDVSDVSETINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDIPGLQERLKNDFDLDLPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFSMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEELEQQRRMEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDSAAAAALA
FT                   AQTGERKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        113849..114238
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00099"
FT                   /product="dGTP pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30616"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQIAVGIIRNENNEIFITRRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEMGET
FT                   PEQAVVRELQEEVGITPQHFSLFEKLEYEFPDRHITLWFWLVERWEGEPWGKEGQPGEW
FT                   MSLVGLNADDFPPANEPVIAKLKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114454..114651)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00100"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase inhibitor YacG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30617"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETITVNCPTCGKTVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIPSSGDLSESDDWSEEPKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114661..115404)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00101"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30618"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30618.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLTVNLPIVDHAGALHFFR
FT                   NVSELLDVFERGEVRTELLKELDRQQRKLQTWIGVPGVDQSRIEALIQQLKAAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQFLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLPQAQRDSQVETWIASLNP
FT                   LTQALTMVLDLIRQSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGGDADLLRLNLSLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDTENGQVPERLDFELACC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115404..116024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00102"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30619"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30619.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIVALTGGIGSGKSTVANAFADLGINVIDADIIARQVVEPGAP
FT                   ALHAIADHFGANMIAADGTLQRRALRERIFANPEEKNWLNALLHPLIQQETQHQIQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENSLYKKANRVLVVDVSPETQLKRTMQRDDVTREHVEQILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHAHYLQLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   CDS_pept        116249..117292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00103"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30620"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30620.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQSWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFSMASALASFDILTAVHKHYSVEEWQAFINNSSADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTKQILDLNPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TTPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGRIVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMKRHVGG
FT                   VAEYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPIENTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117327..118529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00104"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30621"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30621.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKQLWRWHGITGDGNAQDGMLWAESRTLLLMALQQQMVTPLSL
FT                   KRIAINSAQWRGDKSAEVIHQLATLLKAGLTLSEGLALLAEQHPSKQWQALLQSLAHDL
FT                   EQGIAFSNALLPWSEVFPPLYQAMIRTGELTGKLDECCFELARQQKAQRQLTDKVKSAL
FT                   RYPIIILAMAIMVVVAMLHFVLPEFAAIYKTFNTPLPALTQGIMTLADFSGEWSWLLVL
FT                   FGFLLAIANKLLMRRPTWLIVRQKLLLRIPIMGSLMRGQKLTQIFTILALTQSAGITFL
FT                   QGVESVRETMRCPYWVQLLTQIQHDISNGQPIWLALKNTGEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DLMLDNLAHHHRENTMALADNLAALLEPALLIITGGIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118519..119904)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00105"
FT                   /product="protein involved in plasmid replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30622"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30622.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPQLTALCLRYHGVLLDASEEVVHVAVVDAPSHELLDALHFAT
FT                   TKRIEITCWTRQQMEGHASRTQQTLPVAVQEKHQPKAELLTRTLQSALEQRASDIHIEP
FT                   ADNAYRIRLRIDGVLHPLPDVSPDAGVALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVELAGN
FT                   AVSFRIATLPCRGGEKVVLRLLQQVGQALDVNTLGMQPLQLADFAHALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQKLNTADINICSVEDPVEIPIAGLNQTQIHPRAGLTFQGVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDVIMIGEIRDGETAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTCETLVRLQQMGVARWMLSS
FT                   ALTLVIAQRLVRKLCPHCRRQQGEPIHIPDNVWPSPLPHWQAPGCVHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLPITPVIRQLISANTDVESLETHARQAGMRTLFENGCLAVEQGLTTFEELIRVLGMP
FT                   HGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119914..120354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00106"
FT                   /product="prepilin peptidase dependent protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30623"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30623.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGLDTCDGGSNGIPSPTTTRYVSAMSVAKGVVSLTGQESLNGLS
FT                   VVMTPGWDNANGVTGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDVFRFDDAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120557..121450)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00107"
FT                   /product="quinolinate phosphoribosyltransferase
FT                   (decarboxylating) monomer, subunit of quinolinate
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30624"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30624.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRRYNPDTRRDELLERINLDIPGAVAQALREDLGGTVDANNDI
FT                   TAKLLPENSRSHATVITRENGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVTIIWHVDDGDVINANQSL
FT                   FELEGPSRVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASKVRHYVELLEGTNTQLLDTRKTLPGLRSAL
FT                   KYAVLCGGGANHRLGLSDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKASWLHPDAPVEVEVENLEEL
FT                   DEALKAGADIIMLDNFETEQMREAVKRTNGKALLEVSGNVTDKTLREFAETGVDFISVG
FT                   ALTKHVQALDLSMRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        121538..122089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00108"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-anhydromuramyl-L-alanine-amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30625"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEQGWLVGARRVPSPHYDCRPDDETPTLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPQAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSQYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRALIDCYPDIAKNMTGHCDIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWARFRVLVSKETT"
FT   CDS_pept        122086..122940
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00109"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30626"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30626.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFTTLLVLIFERLFKLGEHWQLDHRLEAFFRRVKHFSLGRTLG
FT                   MTIIAMGVTFLLLRALQGVLFNVPTLLVWLLIGLLCIGAGKVRLHYHAYLTAASRNDSH
FT                   ARATMAGELTMIHGVPAGCDEREYLRELQNALLWINFRFYLAPLFWLIVGGTWGPVTLM
FT                   GYAFLRAWQYWLARYQTPHHRLQSGIDAVLHVLDWVPVRLAGVVYALIGHGEKALPAWF
FT                   ASLGDFHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHVDKVETPKAAVSMAKKTSFVVVVVIALLTIYG
FT                   ALV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122983..124356)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00110"
FT                   /product="AroP phenylalanine/tyrosine/tryptophan APC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30627"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30627.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEGQQHGEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASVIQSAG
FT                   PGIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGSFAGFASGWNYWVLYV
FT                   LVAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWVSAAVFFVVINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIA
FT                   VVAMIIFGGWLLFSGNGGPQATVSNLWDQGGFLPHGFTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGI
FT                   TAAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLMPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGD
FT                   TFVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALASVDKRGVPVNTILVS
FT                   ALVTALCVLINYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMKFRRAKQEQGVVTRFPA
FT                   LLYPLGNWICLLFMAAVLVIMLMTPGMAISVYLIPVWLIVLGIGYLFKEKTAKAVKAH"
FT   CDS_pept        124897..125661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00111"
FT                   /product="PdhR transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30628"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30628.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQYDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKERIRELHHAIELAQQSGDLDAESNAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYSRREMLPLVSSHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEILLDRSREESRRERSLRRLEQRKN"
FT   CDS_pept        125822..128485
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00112"
FT                   /product="E1p component of pyruvate dehydrogenase complex,
FT                   subunit of pyruvate dehydrogenase and pyruvate
FT                   dehydrogenase multienzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30629"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30629.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFPNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLAEAR
FT                   KGGVNVAAGTGISNYINTIPVEEQPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGVYARAFLEGRLTQEQL
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIINELEG
FT                   IFEGAGWNVIKVMWGSRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKIYAAFKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   AAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRHIRDRFNVPVSDTDIEKLPYITFPEGSEEHTYLHAQRQK
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPSLQDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   CSWLAAATSYSTNNLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWAAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPEGAEEGIRKGIYKLETIEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAEILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   IAKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        128500..130392
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00113"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase / lipoate
FT                   acetyltransferase, subunit of pyruvate dehydrogenase
FT                   multienzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30630"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGADEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGIVKEIKVSVGDKTQTGALIMIFDSADGAADAAPAQAEEKKEAAPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVNVPDIGSDEVEVTEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   VGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGEAGAAAPAAKQEAAPAAAPAPAAGVKEVNVPDIGGDEVEVT
FT                   EVMVKVGDKVAAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGVVKELKVNVGDKVKTGSLIMIFEVE
FT                   GAAPAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEAPAAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREF
FT                   GVNLAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKEAIKRAEAAPAATGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGE
FT                   IEEVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITELEAFRKQQNEEAAKRKLDVKIT
FT                   PVVFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKK
FT                   GIIELSRELMTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVS
FT                   KSAMEPVWNGKEFVPRLMLPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNTLSDIRRLVM"
FT   CDS_pept        130717..132141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpd"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00114"
FT                   /product="E3 monomer, subunit of lipoamide dehydrogenase,
FT                   pyruvate dehydrogenase multienzyme complex, glycine
FT                   cleavage system and 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77797"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYNTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVINQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRIW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPERLLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSQIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVTMEGKKAPAEPQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEV
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132212..134065)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00115"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30632"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTLPFKPHVLALICSAGLCAASTGLYIKSRTVEAPVEPQSTQL
FT                   AVSDAAAVTFPATVSAPPVTPAVVKSAFSTAQIDQWVAPVALYPDALLSQVLMASTYPT
FT                   NVAQAVQWSHDNPLKQGDAAIQAVSDQPWDASVKSLVAFPQLMALMGENPQWVQNLGDA
FT                   FLAQPQDVMDSVQRLRQLAQQTGSLKSSTEQKVITTTKKAVPVKQTVTAPVIPSNTVLT
FT                   ANPVITEPATTVISIEPANPDVVYIPNYNPTVVYGNWANTAYPPVYLPPPAGEPFVDSF
FT                   VRGFGYSMGVATTYALFSSIDWDDDDHDHHHHDDDDYHHHDGGHRDGNGWQHNGDNINI
FT                   DVNNFNRITGEHLTDKNMAWRHNPNYRNGVPYHDQDMAKRFHQTDVNGGMSATQLPAPT
FT                   RDSQRQAAANQFQQRTHAAPVITRDTQRQAAAQRFNEAEHYGSYDDFHDFSRRQPLTQQ
FT                   QKDAARQRYQSASPEQRQAVRERMQTNPKIQQRREAARERIQSASPEQRQAVREKMQTN
FT                   PQNQQRRDAARERIQSASPEQRQVFKEKVQQRPLNQQQRDNARQRVQSASPEQRQVFRE
FT                   KVQESRPQRLNDSNHTVRLNNEQRSAVRERLSERGARRLER"
FT   CDS_pept        134420..137017
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00116"
FT                   /product="bifunctional aconitate hydratase 2 and
FT                   2-methylisocitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.99"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30633"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30633.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAEGIAPKPLDANQMAALVELLKNPPAGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLTNRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAIAKGEAKSPLLTPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDAKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLNRPALA
FT                   EKLTVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHALAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQQKGFPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPHVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESDRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVNTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIIEYLNSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLANPELLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARPL
FT                   SAVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDAHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVFLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTYVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFNQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        137192..137554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00117"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30634"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30634.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDITGVVKVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKENLALLDEVEQA
FT                   AHALKGSERSWQRAGHEYTLWMDGEEVMVRANQLEFAGDEMEEGMNYYDEESLSLCGVE
FT                   DFLQVVAAYRNFVQQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137592..138386)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00118"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine decarboxylase, proenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30635"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPVDPKLIDKTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDINGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSDDMKALYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTDSERQEITAALWKEMREIYYGRNMPAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138402..139268)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00119"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30636"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30636.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKQWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVESI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFKLVIDDGVNFVNQTSQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQEEAIDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSTEIIQARFLASGLKCRYYNPAIHTAAFALPQYLQD
FT                   ALASQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139374..139721)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00120"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30637"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFRTVLFGSLMAVCANSYALSESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDC
FT                   GYQNLPNGQIRRALVFFAQQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKALGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALA
FT                   RDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   CDS_pept        139887..141437
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00121"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase with role in copper
FT                   homeostasis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.16.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30638"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30638.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWNRAVFAAERPTLPIPDLLTTDAR
FT                   NRIQLTIGAGQSTFGGKTATTWGYNGNLLGPAVKLQRGKAVTVDIYNQLTEETTLHWHG
FT                   LEVPGEVDGGPQGIIPPGGKRSVTLNVDQPAATCWFHPHQHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVVIE
FT                   DDEILKLMLPKQWGIDDVPVIVQDKKFSADGQIDYQLDVMTAAVGWFGDTLLTNGAIYP
FT                   QHAAPRGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNFATSDNRPLYVIASDGGLLPEPVKVSELPVLMGERF
FT                   EVLVEVNDNKPFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPIAISASGALPDTLSSLPAL
FT                   PSLEGLTVRKLQLSMDPMLDMMGMQMLMEKYGDQAMAGMDHSQMMGHMGHGNMNHMNHG
FT                   GKFDFHHANKINGQAFDMNKPMFAAAKGQYERWVISGVGDMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSEN
FT                   GKPPAAHRAGWKDTVKVEGNVSEVLVKFNHDAPKEHAYMAHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141639..144029)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00122"
FT                   /product="glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30639"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30639.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINNTGSRRLLVTLTALFAALCGLYLLIGGGWLVAIGGSWYYPI
FT                   AGLVMLGVAWMLWRSKRAALWLYAALLLGTMIWGVWEVGFDFWALTPRSDILVFFGIWL
FT                   ILPFVWRRLVIPASGAVAALVVALLISGSILTWAGFNDPQEINGTLSADATPAEAISPV
FT                   ADQDWPAYGRNQEGQRFSPLKQINADNVHNLKEAWVFRTGDVKQPNDPGEITNEVTPIK
FT                   VGDTLYLCTAHQRLFALDAASGKEKWHYDPELKTNESFQHVTCRGVSYHEAKAETASPE
FT                   VMADCPRRIILPVNDGRLIAINAENGKLCETFANKGVLNLQSNMPDTKPGLYEPTSPPI
FT                   ITDKTIVMAGSVTDNFSTRETSGVIRGFDVNTGELLWAFDPGAKDPNAIPSDEHTFTFN
FT                   SPNSWAPAAYDAKLDLVYLPMGVTTPDIWGGNRTPEQERYASSILALNATTGKLAWSYQ
FT                   TVHHDLWDMDLPAQPTLADITVNGQKVPVIYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGELVVPAPEKPVP
FT                   QGAAKGDYVTPTQPFSELSFRPTKDLSGADMWGATMFDQLVCRVMFHQMRYEGIFTPPS
FT                   EQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGISVDPNREVAIANPMALPFVSKLIPRGPGNPMEQPKDAKGT
FT                   GTESGIQPQYGVPYGVTLNPFLSPFGLPCKQPAWGYISALDLKTNEVVWKKRIGTPQDS
FT                   MPFPMPVPVPFNMGMPMLGGPISTAGNVLFIAATADNYLRAYNMSNGEKLWQGRLPAGG
FT                   QATPMTYEVNGKQYVVISAGGHGSFGTKMGDYIVAYALPDDVK"
FT   CDS_pept        144235..144771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00123"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase,
FT                   subunit of hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30640"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30640.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSDMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCREVQVSHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILSLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVNVPVEFIGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYIGKVILLDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144812..145474)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="can"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00124"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase 2 monomer, subunit of carbonic
FT                   anhydrase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30641"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHYGCGGV
FT                   QAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWFKHSSLLGEMPQERRLDTLCELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQKVTIHGWAYGIHDGLLRDLDVTATNRETLEQRYRHGISNLKLKHANHK"
FT   CDS_pept        145583..146509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00125"
FT                   /product="yadG, subunit of YadG/YadH ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30642"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVSVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFETVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVERKEAYIRSEKYLKQLDLWGKRNERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNDKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKA
FT                   LLAKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLDGYQYRLVDTATLEVEVLREQGINSVFTQLSEQGIQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVNEKQGDRA"
FT   CDS_pept        146506..147276
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00126"
FT                   /product="yadH, subunit of YadG/YadH ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30643"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30643.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGDMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMSVITNAYANVASSFFGAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGYVGGGVARGLFVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLVLTAVLFSLAGLLNGVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLVPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIN
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVVFIVAFYLICWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   CDS_pept        147381..147821
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00127"
FT                   /product="AgaX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30644"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30644.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWVITCHDDRAQEMLDALEKKHGALLQCRAVNFWRGLSSNMLS
FT                   RMMCDALHEADSGEGVIFLTDIAGAPPYRVASLLSHKHSRCEVISGVTLPLIEQMMACR
FT                   ETMTSSEFRERIVELGAPEVSSLWHQQQKNPPFVLKHNLYEY"
FT   CDS_pept        147885..149114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00128"
FT                   /product="predicted polysaccharide deacetylase lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30645"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30645.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQAVILLLMLFTASVSAALPARYMQTIENAAVWAQIGDKMVTV
FT                   GNIRAGQIIAVEPTAASYYAFNFGFGKGFIDKGHLEPVQGRQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQN
FT                   LVTWKDTPVYNAPSAGSAPFGVLADNLRYPILHKLKDRLNQTWYQIRIGDRLAYISALD
FT                   AQPDNGLSVLTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFNNQMAWLRDRGYATLSMVQLEGY
FT                   VKNKINLPARAVVITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKQYGMKATAFIVTSRIKRHPQKWNPKSL
FT                   QFMSVSELNEIRDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGYRRPILLSRSEHNILFDFARSRRALAQFNP
FT                   HVWYLSYPFGGFNDNAVKAANDAGFHLAVTTMKGKVKPGDNPLLLKRLYILRTDSLETM
FT                   SRLVSNQPQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149118..149498)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00129"
FT                   /product="PanD proenzyme, pi protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30646"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30646.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTHADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDAAGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCASVGDIVIIASFVTMPDEEARTWRPN
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        149772..150674
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00130"
FT                   /product="predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30647"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30647.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPSTTPHDAVFKQFLMHAETARDFLEIHLPVELRELCDLNTLH
FT                   LESGSFIEESLKGHSTDVLYSVQMQGNPGYLHVVIEHQSKPDKKMAFRMMRYSIAAMHR
FT                   HLEADHDKLPLVVPILFYQGEATPYPLSMCWFDMFYSPELARRVYNSPFPLVDITITPD
FT                   DEIMQHRRIAILELLQKHIRQRDLMLLLEQLVTLIDEGYTSGSQLVAMQNYMLQRGHTE
FT                   QADLFYGVLRDRETGGESMMTLAQWFEEKGIEKGIQQGRQEVSQEFAQRLLSKGMSRED
FT                   VAEMANLPLAEIDKVINLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150748..151599)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00131"
FT                   /product="pantothenate synthetase monomer, subunit of
FT                   pantothenate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30648"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30648.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQQIRRLRMEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVVVSIFVNPMQFDRPEDLARYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDLVFAPSVKEIYPNGTE
FT                   THTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLVQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMGFDIEIVGVPIMRAKDGLALSSRNGYLTAEQRKIAPGLYKVLSSIADKLQVGERDL
FT                   DEIITIAGQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLLEVSETSKRAVILVAAWLGDARLIDNKMVE
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151611..152405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00132"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase
FT                   monomer, subunit of 3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate
FT                   hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30649"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTIASLQKCKQDKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGLNVMLVGD
FT                   SLGMTVQGHDSTLPVTVADIAYHTAAVRRGAPNCLLLADLPFMAYATPEQAFENAATVM
FT                   RAGANMVKIEGGEWLVETVQMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKVQGRGDEAGDQL
FT                   LSDALALEAAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRITEALAIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGIT
FT                   GGHIPKFAKNFLAETGDIRAAVRQYMAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152518..153792)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00133"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30650"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30650.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFRHFLFLILCLSCYTASAGTDDNVGYIVGNSYGVGPSDQKW
FT                   RETGPNGDATVIFRYATSTNNLVFYKPTQLGPTGVKLQWSQLDTASGGGFLYCNRSDST
FT                   SGSAMRIENAMVDSGKMYGSHKLFNTSVPGLYYTLLISNMWSAYGTVTNVSSPGIYIGD
FT                   SAEQYFSWYNPSEDVLYWSCNNANSTRKYWAVGGIYQTLTIEFYTDTNFDPTVTQQIKL
FT                   SSSSNYLYSFKAYGAGQGINEHSYFIKIDFDLLNVKLTNPTCFTAMLSGTSVTGSTVKM
FT                   GEYSAEQIRNGATPVPFDISLQNCVRVTNIETKLVSTKVGTENGQLLGNTLTGNDAAKG
FT                   VGVLIEGLATSKNPLMTLKPNDSNSVYKDYDPRGKDDTTGGVYPDQDTGITYPLHFQAT
FT                   LQQDGTIPIEAGEFKATSTFQVTYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153845..154441)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00134"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30651"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30651.2"
FT                   /translation="MHPTQRKLMKRIILFLSLQFPITYPAIAGQDIDLVANVKNSTCKS
FT                   GISNQGNIDLGVVGVGYFSDNVTPESYQPGGKEFTVTVSDCALQGTGDVLNQLHIDFRA
FT                   LSGVMAAGSRQIFANEVATGAKNVGVVLFSIQDPTNIFNVISSAGNSRSVYPVMTSALH
FT                   NSSWKFYARMQKIDPALDVISGQVMSHILVDVYYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154468..155070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30652"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30652.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKNLRYGLSSSVVLAASLFSVPSYAATDSIGLTVITTVEIGTC
FT                   TATLVNDSDQDISVVDFGDVYISEINAKTKVKTFKLKFKDCAGIPNKKAQIKLTKRATC
FT                   EGTANDGAGFANGSTAADKASAVAVEVWSTETPATGSATQFSCVTPASQEVTISNAANA
FT                   VVYYPMSARLVVEKNKTVSNVTAGKFSAPATFTVTYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155085..155654)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00136"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30653"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKITPHKIAILMGILLSPSVFATDINVEFTATVKATTCNITLTG
FT                   NNVTNDGNNNYTLRIPKMGLDKIANKTTESQADFKLVASGCSSGISWIDTTLTGNASSS
FT                   SPKLIIPQSGDSSSTTSNIGMGFKKRTTDDATFLKPNSAEKIRWSTDEMQPDKGLEMTV
FT                   ALRETDAGQGVPGNFRALATFNFIYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155671..158271)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00137"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30654"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30654.2"
FT                   /translation="MTIKPTKNYHNHLTRIATFCALLYCNSAFCAELVEYDHTFLMGQN
FT                   ASNIDLSRYSEGNPAIPGMYDLSVYVNDQPIINQSITFIEIEGKKNAQACITLKNLLQF
FT                   HINSPDINNEKAVLLARDETLGNCLNLTKIIPQASVRYDVNEQRLDIDVPQAWVMKNYQ
FT                   NYVDPSLWENGINAAMLSYNLNGYHSETPGRRNDSIYAAFNGGMNLGAWRLRASGNYNW
FT                   MTDSGSNYDFKNRYIQRDIASLRSQLILGESYTTGETFDSVSIRGIRLYSDSRMLPPTL
FT                   ASFAPIIHGVANTNAKVTITQGGYKIYETTVPPGAFVIDDLSPSGYGSDLIVTVEESDG
FT                   SKRTFSQPFSSVVQMLRPGVGRWDISGGQVLKDDIQDEPNLFQASYYYGLNNYLTGYTG
FT                   IQITDNNYTAGLLGLGLNTSVGAFSFDVTHSNVRIPDDKTYQGQSYRVSWNKLFEETST
FT                   SLNIAAYRYSTQNYLGLNDALTLIDEVKHPEQDLEPKSMRNYSRMKNQVTVSINQPLKF
FT                   EKKDYGSFYLSGSWSDYWASGQNRSNYSIGYSNSASWGSYSVSAQRSWNEDGDTDDSVY
FT                   LSFTIPIEKLLGTEQRTSGFQSIDTQMSSDFKGNNQLNVSSSGYSDNARVSYSVNTGYT
FT                   MNKASKDLSYVGGYASYESPWGTLAGSVSANSDNSRQVSLSTDGGFVLHSGGLTFSNDS
FT                   FSDSDTLAVVQAPGAQGARINYGNSTIDRWGYGVTSALSPYHENRIALDINDLENDVEL
FT                   KSTSAVAVPRQGSVVFADFETVQGQSAIMNITRSDGKNIPFAADIYDEQGNVIGNVGQG
FT                   GQAFVRGIEQQGNISIKWLEESKPVSCLAHYQQSSEAEKIAQSIILNGIRCQIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158306..159046)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00138"
FT                   /product="probable pilin chaperone similar to PapD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30655"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30655.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNTKHTTALCFVTCMAFSSSSIADIVISGTRVIYKSDQKSVNV
FT                   RLENKGNNPLLVQSWLDTGDDNAEPGSITVPFTATPPVSRIDAKRGQTIKLMYTASTSL
FT                   PKDRESVFWFNVLEVPPKPDAEKVANQSLLQLAFRTRIKLFYRPDGLKGNPSEAPLALK
FT                   WFWSGSEGKASLRVTNPTPYYVSFSSGDLEASGKRYPIDVKMIAPFSDEVMKVTGLNGK
FT                   ASSAKVHFYAINDFGGAIEGNASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159151..159735)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00139"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30656"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLGFALSGLMLAMVAGTASADMDGGQLNISGLVVDNTCETRV
FT                   DGGNKDGLILLQTATVGETDAGVLNDTVGAKAKPFSITVDCSKANPNPGSTAKMTFGSV
FT                   FFGNSKGTLNNDMSINNPSDGVNIALHNIDGSTIKQVQINNPGDVYTKALDATTKSAVY
FT                   DFKASYVRAVADQTATAGYVKTNTAYTITYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160105..160584)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00140"
FT                   /product="6-hydroxymethyl-7,8-dihydropterin
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30657"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30657.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAYIAIGSNLASPLEQVNAALKALGDIPESHILAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALETSLAPEELLNHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGN
FT                   EVINTERLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPELAFPDGETLREVLHTRAFDKLSKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160581..161978)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00141"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30658"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30658.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTRVANFCRKVLSREESEAEQAVARPQVTVIPREQHAISRKDIS
FT                   ENALKVMYRLNKAGYEAWLVGGGVRDLLLGKKPKDFDVTTNATPEQVRKLFRNCRLVGR
FT                   RFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVATFRGHHEGNISDRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEEDAQRRDF
FT                   TINSLYYSVADFTVRDYVGGMKDLKDGVIRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRFAAKLGMR
FT                   ISPETAEPIPRLATLLNDIPPARLFEESLKLLQAGYGYETYKLLCEYHLFQPLFPTITR
FT                   YFTENGDSPMERIIEQVLKNTDTRIHNDMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLETAQKIAQESGLT
FT                   YHDAFALAMNDVLDEACRSLAIPKRLTTLTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLLEHPKFRA
FT                   AYDLLALRAEVERNAELQRLVKWWGEFQVSAPPDQKGMLNELDEEPSPRRRTRRPRKRA
FT                   PRREGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162038..162964)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00142"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-Q tRNA(Asp) synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30659"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30659.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPYFLFKEMTDTHYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSYLQARA
FT                   RQGRWLVRIEDIDPPREVPGAAETILRQLEHYGLHWDGDVLWQSQRHDAYREALAWLHE
FT                   QGLSYYCTCTRARIQSIGGIYDGHCRVLHHGPDNAAVRIRQQHPVTQFTDQLRGIIHAD
FT                   EKLAREDFIIHRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVSEIVRGADLIEPTVRQISLYQLFGWKV
FT                   PDYIHLPLALNPQGAKLSKQNHAPALPKSDPRPVLIAALQFLGQQAEAHWQDFSVEQIL
FT                   QSAVKNWRLTAVPESAIVNSTFSNASC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163001..163456)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00143"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase-binding transcription factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30660"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30660.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLAHFRRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163634..164338)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00144"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator
FT                   of maltose metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30661"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30661.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSPPLQGATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGRELTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSDNTKRKYPHTWELTQSQSGAFICVNTLWANRLTKEAILNESISELSGY
FT                   SSLKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADSRPDCYIEVKSVTLAENEQGYFPDAVTERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMSVAAEGQRAVIFFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDEKYAQLLSEAQQRGVEILAYKAEISAE
FT                   GMALKKSLPVTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164353..164883)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00145"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30662"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPQRLFFAIDLPAEIREQIIHWRAKHFPPEAGRPVAADNLHLT
FT                   LAFLGEVSAEKEKALSLLAGRIRQPGFTLTLDDAGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLIQLAN
FT                   MLRSQAARSGCFQSNRPFHPHITLLRDASEAVTIPPPGFNWSYAVTEFTLYASSFARGR
FT                   TRYTPLKRWALTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        164957..167386
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00146"
FT                   /product="predicted ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30663"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLPVAAVLPELLTALDCAPQILLSAPTGAGKSTWLPLQLLAHP
FT                   GINGKIILLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAELLNEKPGDTVGYRMRAQNCVGPNTRLEVVTEGVL
FT                   TRMIQRDPELSGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDVQQGLRDDLKLLIMSATLDNDR
FT                   LQQMLPEAPVVISEGRSFPVERHYLPLPAHQRFDEAVAVATAEMLRQESGSLLLFLPGV
FT                   GEIQRVQEQLASRIGSDVLLCPLYGALSLNDQRKAILPAPQGMRKVVLATNIAETSLTI
FT                   EGIRLVVDCAQERVARFEPRTGLTRLITQRVSQASMTQRAGRAGRLEPGICLHLIAKEQ
FT                   AERSAAQSEPEILQSDLSGLLMELLQWGCSDPAQMSWLDQPPVVNLMAAKRLLQMLGAL
FT                   DGERLSAQGQKMAALGNDPRLAAMLVSAKNDDEAATAAKIAAILEEPPRMGNSDLGVAF
FT                   SRNQPAWQQRSQQLLKRLNVRGGEADSSLIAPLLAGAFADRIAHRRGQDGRYQLANGMG
FT                   AMLDADDALSRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLALPVDIDELVQRCPQLVQQSDTVEWD
FT                   DAQGTLKAWRRLQIGQLTVKVQPLAKPSEDELHQAMLNGIRDKGLSVLNWTAEAEQLRL
FT                   RLLCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDNESLLATLETWLLPHMTGVHSLRGLKSLDIYQALRGLLDWG
FT                   MQQRLDSELPAHYTVPTGSRIAIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEATNPTIAQGRVPLVLE
FT                   LLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWKGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPANTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   CDS_pept        167582..170107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00147"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30664"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30664.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRKGKPTRPVKQKVSRRRYEDDDDYDDYDDYEDEEP
FT                   MPRKGKGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLAIVFAVLIAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPA
FT                   AVYGRMVNLEPDMTISKNEMVKLLEATQYRQVSKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPD
FT                   SKEGQVRARLTFDGDHLATIVNMENNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMISSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFP
FT                   DLLVDTLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSE
FT                   RSYWRKANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVE
FT                   ELSLDQQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQQIIDGELYEMLSARPL
FT                   GVQPRGGVISPQPAFMQLVRQELQAKLGDKVKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAAEKAAVEGI
FT                   PALKKQRKLSDLETAIVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGSEPQFAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATY
FT                   LTALSQPKIYRLNTWIADAPIALRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGRVMLVDALTRSMNVP
FT                   TVNLGMALGLPAVTETWIKLGVPKDQLHPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRA
FT                   PLSALRSVIAEDGKVLYQSFPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPNLH
FT                   LAGKTGTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSTVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMSIYQRYLANQTPT
FT                   PLNLVPPEDIADMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRVLPVWTSDPQSLCQQSEMQQQPSGNPFDQSS
FT                   QPQQQQPAQQEQKDSDGVAGWIKDMFGSN"
FT   CDS_pept        170327..172564
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00148"
FT                   /product="FhuA outer membrane protein receptor for
FT                   ferrichrome, colicin M, and phages T1, T5, and phi80,
FT                   subunit of Outer Membrane Ferrichrome Transport System and
FT                   ferrichrome uptake system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30665"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30665.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSKTAQPKHSLRKIAVVVATAVSGMSVYAQAAVEPKEDTITVT
FT                   AAPAPQESAWGPAATIAARQSATGTKTDTPIQKVPQSISVVTAEEMALHQPKSVKEALS
FT                   YTPGVSVGTRGASNTYDHLIIRGFAAEGQSQNNYLNGLKLQGNFYNDAAIDPYMLERAE
FT                   IMRGPVSVLYGKSSPGGLLNMVSKRPTTEPLKEVQFKAGTDSLFQTGFDFSDALDDDGV
FT                   YSYRLTGLARSANAQQKGSEEQRYAIAPAFTWRPDDKTNFTFLSYFQNEPETGYYGWLP
FT                   KEGTVEPLPNGKRLPTDFNEGAKNNTYSRNEKMVGYSFDHEFNDTFTVRQNLRFAENKT
FT                   SQNSVYGYGVCSDPANAYSKQCAALAPADKGHYLARKYVVDDEKLQNFSVDTQLQSKFA
FT                   TGDIDHTLLTGVDFMRNDINAWFGYDDSVPLLNLYNPVNTDFDFNAKDPANSGPYRILN
FT                   KQKQTGVYVQDQAQWDKVLVTLGGRYDWADQESLNRVAGTTDKRDDKQFTWRGGVNYLF
FT                   DNGVTPYFSYSESFEPSSQVGKDGNIFAPSKGKQYEVGVKYVPEDRPIVVTGAVYNLTK
FT                   TNNLMADPEGSFFSVEGGEIRARGVEIEAKAALSASVNVVGSYTYTDAEYTTDTTYKGN
FT                   TPAQVPKHMASLWADYTFFDGPLSGLTLGTGGRYTGSSYGDPANSFKVGSYTVVDALVR
FT                   YDLARVGMAGSNVALHVNNLFDREYVASCFNTYGCFWGAERQVVATATFRF"
FT   CDS_pept        172615..173412
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00149"
FT                   /product="fhuC, subunit of iron (III) hydroxamate ABC
FT                   transporter and ferrichrome uptake system"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30666"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30666.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEYTNHSDTTFALRNISFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGKVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGEILLDAQPLESWSSKAFARKVAYLPQQLPPAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGAADREKVEEAISLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQERGLTVIAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAEIMRGETLEMIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   CDS_pept        173412..174302
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00150"
FT                   /product="fhuD, subunit of iron (III) hydroxamate ABC
FT                   transporter and ferrichrome uptake system"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30667"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLPLISRRRLLTAMALSPLLWQMNTAHAAAIDPNRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGIVPYGVADTINYRLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPDMLARIAPGRGFNFSDGKQPLAMARKSLTEMADLLNLQSAAETHLAQYEDFIR
FT                   SMKPRFVKRGARPLLLTTLIDPRHMLVFGPNSLFQEILDEYGIPNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAAYKDVDVLCFDHDNSKDMDALMATPLWQAMPFVRTGRFQRVPAVWFYGATLSA
FT                   MHFVRVLDNAIGGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        174299..176281
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00151"
FT                   /product="fhuB, subunit of iron (III) hydroxamate ABC
FT                   transporter and ferrichrome uptake system"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30668"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRIALFPALLLALLVIVATALTWMNFSQALPRSQWAQAAWSPD
FT                   IDVIEQMIFHYSLLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLFQQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGIT
FT                   VTTLWAIPGAMASQFAALVGACVVGLIVFGVAWGKRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQL
FT                   LVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWGGVERLWPQLLGGVMLTLLLLRPLTLMGLDDGVA
FT                   RNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVISALLVNAVGIIGFIGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLPRLMLAS
FT                   LIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIGAPLLLWLLPRLRSISAPDMKVNDRV
FT                   AAERQHVLAFALAGGVLLLMAVVVALSFGRDAHGWTWASGALLEDLMPWRWPRIMAALF
FT                   AGVMLAVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAFGVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGA
FT                   AVTLLIIMIAAGRGGFSPHRMLLAGMALSTAFTMLLMMLQASGDPRMAQVLTWISGSTY
FT                   NATDAQVWRTGIVMVILLAITPLCRRWLTILPLGGDTARAVGMALTPTRIALLLLAACL
FT                   TATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARIMGFRRTMPHIVISALVGGLLLVFADWCGRMVLFPF
FT                   QIPAGLLSTFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176439..177719)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00152"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30669"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAQLVTELVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLASVRAAFEQYPQEIACIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVEPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGVHETLDELTSRLAEGLLEAAE
FT                   EAGIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAESVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHMMLDEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSMEDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        177944..179365
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00153"
FT                   /product="EriC chloride ion ClC channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30670"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTPSLETPQAARLRRRQLIRQLLERDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   VGLAAVAFDKGVAWLQNQRMGALVHTADNYPLLLTVAFLCSAVLAMFGYFLVRKYAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEDQRPVRWWRVLPVKFFGGLGTLGGGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNIGRMVL
FT                   DIFRLKGDEARHTLLATGAAAGLAAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYTLISIKAVFIGV
FT                   IMSTIMYRIFNHEVALIDVGKLSDAPLNTLWLYLILGIIFGIFGPIFNKWVLGMQDLLH
FT                   RVHGGNITKWVLMGGAIGGLCGLLGFVAPATSGGGFNLIPIATAGNFSMGMLVFIFVAR
FT                   VITTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTVLGTAFGMVAVELFPQYHLEAGTFAIAGMGALLA
FT                   ASIRAPLTGIILVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITGLGATLLAQFTGGKPLYSAILARTLAKQEA
FT                   EQLARSKAASASENT"
FT   CDS_pept        179447..179791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="erpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00154"
FT                   /product="essential respiratory protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30671"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDVALPLEFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPNLKLRVYITGGGCSGF
FT                   QYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEGLEGSRFIVTNPNAKS
FT                   TCGCGSSFSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179838..180461)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00155"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30672"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30672.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDHGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTIVLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFNAEAGPLIAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AYYTFSVPLETASMMGMVVTLLIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180499..181299)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00156"
FT                   /product="periplasmic vitamin B12 binding protein, subunit
FT                   of vitamin B12 ABC transporter and vitamin B12 transport
FT                   system"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30673"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30673.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLFRALVALSFLAPLWLNAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPV
FT                   GVSSYSDYPPQAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVIAWRGGNAERQVDQLASLGIKV
FT                   MWVDATSIEQIANALRQLAPWSPQPDKAEQAAQSLLDQYAQLKTQYADKPKKRVFLQFG
FT                   INPPFTSGKESIQNQVLEVCGGENIFKDSRVPWPQVSREQVLARSPQAIVITGGPDQIP
FT                   KIKQYWGEQLKIPVIPLTSDWFERASPRIILAAQQLCNALSQVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181292..181990)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtn"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00157"
FT                   /product="5'-methylthioadenosine/S-adenosylhomocysteine
FT                   nucleosidase monomer, subunit of
FT                   5'-methylthioadenosine/S-adenosylhomocysteine nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.9"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30674"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIENRQTISLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLEHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLAPTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAEACIAELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPQAIAVEMEATAIAHVCHNFNVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSSLMV
FT                   ESLVQKLAHG"
FT   CDS_pept        182074..183591
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00158"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30675"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30675.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIDFRKKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKELKLLEAYGLDELTG
FT                   PFESIVEMSCLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQRLHPEDAESQPLTDDRCSVAALRLR
FT                   DGEEPLNELRRKIRQDLCHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGET
FT                   PETHHYLMKKPGYYLSEEAYIARLRKELNLALYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFTVEQLYHHLHEAWGQHEKGSLFSLVVENAWEKSRSNSLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVPYAAQRFIDNLPAIFAGTFNHALLEDASECSDLLKLYKNVAVKHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLEIYRPLLSLSLSDFTELVEKERVKRFPIESRLFHKLSTRHRLAYVEA
FT                   VSKLPSDSPEFPLWEYYYRCRLLQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        183721..185145
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00159"
FT                   /product="serine protease Do"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30676"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30676.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLALSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSATTAQQMPSLAPML
FT                   EKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQEGSPFQSSPFCQGGQGGNGG
FT                   GQQQKFMALGSGVIIDADKGYVVTNNHVVDNATVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKMVGKDPRSDIA
FT                   LIQIQNPKNLTAIKMADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNAENYE
FT                   NFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQMV
FT                   EYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVLPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSLN
FT                   GKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKLTLGLLRDGKQVNVNLELQQSSQNQVDSSSIFNGIEG
FT                   AEMSNKGKDQGVVVNNVKTGTPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQAVKNIAELRKVLDSKPSVL
FT                   ALNIQRGDSTIYLLMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        185300..186457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00160"
FT                   /product="CdaR transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30677"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGALLVLSQGRVVDIDDAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPENLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALTEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVVAIVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLVAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNSFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLITRMKEYGQLRFRVSLGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTAKTTMVVGKQRMPES
FT                   RCYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGDWQANELARPLARLKAMDNNGLLRRTLAAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186546..186932)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00161"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30678"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30678.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDKGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGVGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYIIDELDQICQRDRSEVDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVTNKISEIEADLEKLTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187094..187906)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00162"
FT                   /product="yaeI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30679"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30679.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRRCLLLAAAATLTAGSGFGYMRYWEPGWLELTHQRIAFFKDK
FT                   AAPFKILFLADLHYSRFVPLSLISDAIALGIEQKPDLILLGGDYVLFDMPLNFSAFSNV
FT                   LSPLAECAPTFACFGNHDRPVGTEKNHLIGETLKSVGITVLFNQATVIATPNRQFELVG
FT                   TGDLWAGQCKPPPASEANLPRLMLAHNPDSKEVMRDEPWDLMLCGHTHGGQLRVPLVGE
FT                   PFAPVEDKRYVAGLNAFGERHIYTTRGVGSLYGLRLNCRPEVTMLELV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187960..188784)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00163"
FT                   /product="tetrahydrodipicolinate succinylase subunit,
FT                   subunit of tetrahydrodipicolinate succinylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30680"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30680.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNIIETAFERRAEITPANADTVTREAVNQVIALLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIEGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYIGQSTRIYDRETGEI
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188815..191487)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00164"
FT                   /product="uridylyl-removing enzyme / uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30681"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQYANTALPTLPGQPQNPCVWPRDELTVGGIKAHIDTFQR
FT                   WLGDAFDNGISAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFSQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDDQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLEVGHSVRTLEECILEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ESRLLIGDVALFLELQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTSAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDRQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNEPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPIDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDETLFMRQPEAILRMFYTMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRQ
FT                   LRHARRHLQQPLCNIPEARKLFLSILRHPGAVRRGLLPMHRHSVLGAYMPQWSHIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFASEETRQRHPLCVDVWPRLPSTELIFIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSILGAQDVVHFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTENRLRYLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEEALHQIWSRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLSK
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGNPLSADRHEVIRFGLEQVLTQSSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVTFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFLELIALDQPGLLARVGKIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNE
FT                   LQQEVHQRLTEALNPNDKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191549..192343)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00165"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30682"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30682.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTPEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYVKPGVSTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAVSACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKLLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDG
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTIMGERLCRITQESLYLALRMVKPGINLREIGAAIQKFVEAEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDSRETNVVLKPGMTFTIEPMVNAGKKEIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTDNGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIISHDE"
FT   CDS_pept        192711..193436
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00166"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S2, subunit of 30S
FT                   ribosomal subunit and ribosome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30683"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30683.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKIASRKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKDAALSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFDKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVTLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   CDS_pept        193694..194545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00167"
FT                   /product="protein chain elongation factor EF-Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30684"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30684.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNYGIILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVAALEGDVLGSYQHGARIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKHIAMHVAASKPEFIKPEDVSAEVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKTVGQLLKEHNAEVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   CDS_pept        194692..195417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00168"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30685"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30685.2"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDSYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPTATMYEQLTYSEVLEKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   CDS_pept        195709..196266
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00169"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30686"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30686.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMDKCVEAFKTQISKIRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTPTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMSPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPNSAGSDIRVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKEISEDDDRRSQDDVQKL
FT                   TDAAIKKIEAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   CDS_pept        196358..197554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00170"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30687"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTILGSTGSIGCSTLDVVRHNPEHFRVVALVAGKNVTRMVEQ
FT                   CLEFSPRYAVMDDEASAKLLKTMLQQQGSRTEVLSGQQAACDMAALEDVDQVMAAIVGA
FT                   AGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRLFMDAVKQSKAQLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQP
FT                   IQHNLGYADLEQNGVVSILLTGSGGPFRETPLRDLATMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDS
FT                   ATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASASQMEVLIHPQSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIA
FT                   HTMAWPNRVNSGVKPLDFCKLSALTFAAPDYDRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANE
FT                   ITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAALNLSVLEKMDMREPQCVDDVLSVDANAREVARKEVMRLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        197740..198501
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00171"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30688"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30688.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSATQPLSEKLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKA
FT                   GAKSVRRAVSFAANNGIEALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHN
FT                   VRLRIIGDTSRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAGNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEKVQ
FT                   QGNLQPDQIDEEMLNQHVCMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWP
FT                   DFDEQDFEGALNAFANRERRFGGTEPGDETA"
FT   CDS_pept        198622..199371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00172"
FT                   /product="CTP:2,3,4-saturated L-phosphatidate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase [multifunctional]"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30689"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30689.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAWEWGQLSGFTTRSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHRNIH
FT                   QPLVEISLWASLGWWIVALLLVLFYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGVLTIVPFFWGMLALRA
FT                   WHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWGADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLAT
FT                   AAVISWGYGMWANLDVAPVTLLICSIVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHG
FT                   GILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLVFRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        199383..200735
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00173"
FT                   /product="RseP zinc protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30690"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFLWDLASFIVALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDKLGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVVPELRHHAFNNKSVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVVGEIAANSIAAEAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVDKIGDESTTITVAPFGSDQRRDVKLDLRHWAFEPDKEDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLENVQPNSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWVTFVMLVRDNPGKSLALEIERQGS
FT                   PLSLTLIPESKPGNGKAIGFVGIEPKVIPLPDEYKVVRQYGPFNAIVEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAKGAGMTAELGVVYYLPFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKIKGGPVSERVQDFCYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   CDS_pept        200765..203197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bamA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00174"
FT                   /product="BamA, subunit of Outer Membrane Protein Assembly
FT                   Complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30691"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30691.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGDTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTIADIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAEIQQINIVGNHAFTTDELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYVTVNITEGDQYKLSGVEVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIEQLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSMPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDAVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYAVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYAELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRLFYNDFQADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNSLRAGLGYVHNSLSNMQPQVAMWRYLYSMGEHPSTSDQDNSFKTDDFTFNYGW
FT                   TYNKLDRGYFPTDGSRVNLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKVTLDTATYVPIDDDHKWVVLGRTRW
FT                   GYGDGLGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYFPHQASNYDPDYDYECATQD
FT                   GAKDLCKSDDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISDKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDSSQ
FT                   YSGYPDYSDPSNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   CDS_pept        203319..203804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00175"
FT                   /product="periplasmic chaperone, subunit of Skp periplasmic
FT                   chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30692"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLALATSAQAADKIAIVNMGSLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRASELQRMETDLQAKMKKLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMAQRQTFAQKAQAFEQD
FT                   RARRSNEERGKLVTRIQTAVKSVANSQDIDLVVDANAVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        203808..204833
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00176"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl]glucosamine
FT                   N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30693"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30693.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAQQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSAQTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIGATAKLGNNVSIGANAVIESGVELGDNVIIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHE
FT                   IQIGQNCLIQSGTVVGADGFGYANDRGNWVKIPQIGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TIIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKSLERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   CDS_pept        204938..205393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00177"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxy-acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30694"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPIFPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   CDS_pept        205397..206185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00178"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30695"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30695.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFVHPTAIVEEGASIGANAHIGPFCIVGPHVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGHTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHIAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREAITAIRNAYKLI
FT                   YRSGKTLDEVKPEIAELAETYPEVKAFTDFFARSTRGLIR"
FT   CDS_pept        206185..207333
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00179"
FT                   /product="lipid A disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30696"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKEHVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTKRFGELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKQGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRATDLVLAFLPFEKAFYDKYNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQT
FT                   YPDLEIVVPLVNAKRREQFERIKAEVAPDLSVHLLDGMGREAMVASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLSKCPMVVGYRMKPFTFWLAKRLVKTDYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAAA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAAQAVLELAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        207330..207926
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00180"
FT                   /product="RNAse HII, degrades RNA of DNA-RNA hybrids"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30697"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30697.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTHLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIAGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLALCEEIKEKALSWSLGRAEPYEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPKLPMPSMAVVKGDSRVPEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAEYGATEHHRRSFGPVKRALGLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        207963..211445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00181"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit, subunit of DNA
FT                   polymerase III, core enzyme and DNA polymerase III,
FT                   holoenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30698"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTAPLVKKAAALGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVQCDLLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIDRDWLIELNEGLILLSGGRMGDVGRSLLRGNSALVDECVAFYEEHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRPDEESYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFIDSSDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSEEEMCELFADIPEALANTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMSTEDYLVKRAKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERVKRRPEYDERLETELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLIPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVKALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   AKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREEISYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFAEGAEKNGINAELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDDGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIEARNKGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KKLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQADMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVITAAGLVVAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   CDS_pept        211458..212417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00182"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxyltransferase, alpha subunit,
FT                   subunit of acetyl-CoA carboxyltransferase and acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30699"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQIAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLDGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMQMAERFKMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLSVPTICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLADLADLDVLSTEDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   CDS_pept        212516..214657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00183"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30700"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVFYKDEPIKELESALLAQGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSDINQLNEYLPLYAFINTHSTMDVSVQDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGQAEDIAIRMRQYTDEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYVKERKYTFCTPGHMGGTAYQKSPV
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYIVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPSGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMNDVVPVWLKPTRNALGILGGIPRREFT
FT                   RDSIEEKVAATTQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTDWIKQTLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGERVAGKVIFETQSTHKMLAALSQASLIHIKGEYDEEAFNEAFMMHTTT
FT                   SPSYPIVASVETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDGWFFDIWQPPQ
FT                   VDEAECWPVAPGEQWHGFNDADADHMFLDPVKVTILTPGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGIVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTKAMGLLRGLTEFKRSYDLNLRIKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYRNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRKHDLPGLMLRAFDTLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETI
FT                   ALEQLVGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGEMLTKESRTVLDFLLMLCSVGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKQDEDGVYRVRVLKMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        214714..215103
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00184"
FT                   /product="predicted lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30701"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30701.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFTLQSEVYREVRDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPERPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVDDIDAAVAHLESHNVKCEAIR
FT                   VDPYTQKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        215168..216466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00185"
FT                   /product="tRNA[Ile]-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30702"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTLNRQLLTSRQILVAFSGGLDSTVLLHQLVQWRTENPGVTLR
FT                   AIHVHHGLSANADAWVTHCENVCQQWQVPLVVERVQLAQEGLGIEAQARQVRYQAFART
FT                   LLPGEVLVTAQHLDDQCETFLLALKRGSGPAGLSAMGEVSEFAGTRLIRPLLARTRGEL
FT                   EQWALAHGLRWIEDESNQDDSYDRNFLRLRVVPLLQQRWPHFAEATARSAALCAEQESL
FT                   LDELLADDLAHCQTPQGTLQIAPMLAMSDARRAAIIRRWLAGQNAPMPSRDALVRIWQE
FT                   VALAREDASPCLRFGAFEIRRYQSQLWWIKSVAGQSETIVPWQTWLQPLELPAGLGSVQ
FT                   LTAGVDIRPPRADEAVSVRFKAPGLLHIVGRNGGRKLKKIWQELGVPPWLRDTTPLLFY
FT                   DETLIAAAGVFVTQEGVAEGENGVSFVWQKTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216515..216769)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00186"
FT                   /product="modulator of Rho-dependent transcription
FT                   termination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30703"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30703.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTYQPINCDDYDNLELACQHHLMLTLELKDGEKLQAKASDLVS
FT                   RKNVEYLVVEAAGETRELRLDKITSFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216762..216962)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00187"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30704"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30704.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYCELIRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEMAADDALSE
FT                   AVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   CDS_pept        217128..217673
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00188"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30705"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30705.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKATVNVADLDRNQFLDASLTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWLKYADERLQFTRGLCADDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQAAEVAL
FT                   FTYNSRAAQIWWQQNQSKCVQFANLSVWYLDDEQLAKVSAFADRTMTLQATIQDGVIWL
FT                   SDDKNNLEVNLTAWQQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        217670..218092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00189"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30706"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30706.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVISRHVAIPDGELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSTAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SSLPEYYKERLLAASHHLISSDGVIVIKAQEYRSQELNREAALARLVAVIKDLTTEQKA
FT                   RRPTRPTRASKERRLASKAQKSSVKALRGKVRSGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        218106..218816
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00190"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein NlpE, involved in
FT                   surface sensing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30707"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30707.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKAIVTAMAVISLFTLMGCNNRAEVDTLSPAQAAELKPMPQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYLGAREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSK
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGDALEMLDREGNPIESQFNYTLEPAQSSLPMTPMTLRGMYFYMADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRFMVANNAELERGYLAARGHSEKPVLLSVEGHFTLEGNPDTGAPTKVLAPDTA
FT                   GKFYPNQDCSSLGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219016..219840)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00191"
FT                   /product="predicted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30708"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPKAYYRLLLPSFLLLSACTVDISQPDSSATAVDAGAKTWAVK
FT                   FQHQSSFTEQSIKEITAPDLKPGDLLFSSSLGVTSFGIRVFSTSSVSHVAIFLGDNNVA
FT                   EATGAGVQIVSLKKAMKHSDKLFVLRVPDLTPQQATDITAFANKIKDSGYNYRGIVEFI
FT                   PFMVTRQMCSLNPFSEDFRQQCVSGLAKAQLSSVGEGDKKSWFCSEFVTDAFAKAGHPL
FT                   TLAQSGWISPADLMHMRTGDVSAFKPETQLQYVGHLKPGIYIKAGRFVGLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219893..221611)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00192"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30709"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30709.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLLSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GVRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLIRNELSSYKQLPLNFYQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSKIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGSASHEFQVLAQSGEDDVV
FT                   FSDTSDYAANIELAEAIAPKEPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAVEGSSFPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPQVASPLTFATEEEIRAVVKAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMPIPVVIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPEVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NYDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLLDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVLGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRNGEKQLIKTGDIVEYLVKQIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221722..222429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00193"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30710"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSANGELHLMAPYNQA
FT                   DAVRGLEAFSHLWILFVFHQTMEGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRSTFRPNPIGMSL
FT                   VELKEVVCHKDSVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAESLPDASASYAQSAPAAEMAV
FT                   SFTAEVEKQLLTLEKRYPQLTLFIREVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAVWLHDFNVRWRV
FT                   TDAGFEVFALEPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222426..222830)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00194"
FT                   /product="RcsF--phosphorelay glucose and zinc sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30711"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30711.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALPICLVALMLSGCSMLSRSPVEPVQSTAPQPKAEPAKPKAPR
FT                   ATPVRIYTNAEELVGKPFRDLGEVSGDSCQASNQDSPPSIPTARKRMQINASKMKANAV
FT                   LLHSCEVTSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNITAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222948..223763)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00195"
FT                   /product="metQ, subunit of L-and D-methionine uptake ABC
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30712"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30712.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALVGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKDKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQLKDRGYKLV
FT                   AVGNTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELQDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTVLDVVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKVFNGGAVKGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223803..224456)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00196"
FT                   /product="metI, subunit of L-and D-methionine uptake ABC
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30713"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30713.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPMMWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQ
FT                   IIANAKLYRTVSAIVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRVIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFI
FT                   ARMVENALLEIPTGLIEASRAMGATPMQIVRKVLLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAM
FT                   GGAVGAGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVILVYLIQFAGDRIVRAVTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224449..225480)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00197"
FT                   /product="metN, subunit of L-and D-methionine uptake ABC
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30714"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30714.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFHQGTRTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVLVDGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKDEIKRRVTELLSLVGLGDKHDSYPSNLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQERLQAEPFTDCVPMLRLEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTEMHGTQQDTQAAIAWLQEHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   CDS_pept        225668..226240
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00198"
FT                   /product="D,D-heptose 1,7-bisphosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30715"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30715.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVPAIFLDRDGTINVDHGYVHEIDNFEFIDGVIDAMRELKKM
FT                   GFALVVVTNQSGIARGKFTEAQFETLTEWMDWSLADRDVDLDGIYYCPHHPQGSVEEFR
FT                   QVCDCRKPHPGMLLSARDYLHIDMAASYMVGDKLEDMQAAAAANVGTKVLVRTGKPITP
FT                   EAENAADWVLNSLADLPQAIKKQQKPA"
FT   rRNA            226604..228144
FT                   /gene="rrsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04254"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            228214..228290
FT                   /gene="ileV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04255"
FT                   /product="tRNA-ile"
FT   tRNA            228333..228408
FT                   /gene="alaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04256"
FT                   /product="tRNA-ala"
FT   rRNA            228583..231490
FT                   /gene="rrlH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04257"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            231677..231796
FT                   /gene="rrfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04258"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            231849..231925
FT                   /gene="aspU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04259"
FT                   /product="tRNA-asp"
FT   CDS_pept        232088..232891
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00205"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase B
FT                   [multifunctional]"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.91"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30722"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30722.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPAFGLGTFRLKDDVVISSVKTALELGYRAIDTAQIYDNEAAV
FT                   GQAIAESGVPRHELYITTKIWIENLSKDKLIPSLKESLQKLRTDYVDLTLIHWPSPNDE
FT                   VSVEEFMQELLEAKKEGLTREIGISNFTIPLMEKAIAAVGAENIATNQIELSPYLQNRK
FT                   VVAWAKQHGIHITSYMTLAYGKALKDEVIARIAAKHNATPAQVILAWAMGEGYSVIPSS
FT                   TKRKNLESNLKAQNLQLDAEDKKAIAALDCNDRLVSPEGLAPEWD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232888..233802)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00206"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator
FT                   LYSR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30723"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSEELAIFVSVVESGSFSRAAEQLGQANSAVSRAVKKLEMKL
FT                   GVSLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGERYFRRVQSILQEMAAAESEIMETRNTPRGLLRIDAATPVV
FT                   LHFLMPLIKPFRERYPEVTLSLVSSETIINLIERKVDVAIRAGTLTDSSLRARPLFNSY
FT                   RKIIASPDYISRYGKPETIDDLKQHVCLGFTEPASLNTWPIACSDGQLHEVKYGLSSNS
FT                   GETLKQLCLSGNGIACLSDYMIDKEIARGELVELMADKVLPVEMPFSAVYYSDRAVSTR
FT                   IRAFIDFLSEHVKTAPGGAVREA"
FT   CDS_pept        234043..234843
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00207"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30724"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30724.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNTYAMRYVAGQPAERILPPGSFASIGQALPPGEPLSTEERIR
FT                   ILVWNIYKQQRAEWLSVLKNYGKDAHLVLLQEAQTTPELVQFATANYLAADQVPAFVLP
FT                   QHPSGVMTLSAAHPVYCCPLREREPILRLAKSALVTVYPLPDTRLLMVVNIHAVNFSLG
FT                   VDVYSKQLLPIGDQIAHHSGPVIMAGDFNAWSRRRMNALYRFAREMSLRQVRFTDDQRR
FT                   RAFGRPLDFVFYRGLNVSEASVLVTRASDHNPLLVEFSPGKPDK"
FT   CDS_pept        234847..235470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00208"
FT                   /product="predicted S-adenosylmethionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30725"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLPQGRPTFVAAQNVSTVVAYDLSAHMLDVVAQAAEVRQLKNI
FT                   TTRQGYAESLPFADNAFDIVISRYSAHHWHDVGAALREVSRILKPGGRLIVMDVMSPGH
FT                   PVRDIWLQTVEALRDTSHVRNYASGEWLTLINEANLIVDNLITDKLPLEFSSWVVRMRT
FT                   PEALVDAIRIYQQSASTEVRTYFSLQTDGSFTSDIIMVEAHKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235518..236876)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00209"
FT                   /product="MltD membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase
FT                   D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30726"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKAILLASVLLVGCQSTGNVQQHAQSLSAAGQGEAAKFTSQAR
FT                   WMDDGTSIAPDGDLWAFIGDELKMGIPENDRIREQKQKYLRNKSYLHDVTLRAEPYMYW
FT                   IAGQVKKRNMPMELVLLPIVESAFDPHATSGANAAGIWQIIPSTGRNYGLKQTRNYDAR
FT                   RDVVASTTAALNMMQRLNKMFDGDWLLTVAAYNSGEGRVMKAIKTNKARGKSTDFWSLP
FT                   LPQETKQYVPKMLALSDILKNSKRYGVRLPTTDESRALARVHLSSPVEMAKVADMAGIS
FT                   VSKLKTFNAGVKGSTLGASGPQYVMVPKKHADQLRESLASGEIAAVQSTLVADNTPLNS
FT                   RVYTVRSGDTLSSIASRLGVSTKDLQQWNKLRGSKLKPGQSLTIGAGSSAQRLANNSDS
FT                   ITYRVRKGDSLSSIAKRHGVNIKDVMRWNSDTANLQPGDKLTLFVKNNNMPDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236948..237703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00210"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30727"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30727.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNSIPAFDDNYIWVLNDEAGRCLIVDPGDAEPVLNAIAANNWQ
FT                   PEAIFLTHHHHDHVGGVKELVEKFPQIVVYGPQETQDKGTTQVVKDGETAFVLGHEFSV
FT                   IATPGHTLGHICYFSKPYLFCGDTLFSGGCGRLFEGTASQMYQSLKKLSVLPDDTLVCC
FT                   AHEYTLSNMKFALSILPHDLSINDYYRKVKELRAKNQITLPVILKNERQINVFLRTEDI
FT                   DLINVINEETLLQQPEERFAWLRSKKDRF"
FT   CDS_pept        237737..238459
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00211"
FT                   /product="predicted S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30728"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPARVPQTVVAPDRWGDLPWGELYRKALERQLNPWFTKMYGFHL
FT                   LKIGNLSAEINCEACAVSHQVNVSAQGMPVQVQADPLHLPFADKSVDVCLLAHTLPWCT
FT                   DPHRLLRETDRVLIDDGWLVISGFNPISLMGLRKLVPVLRKTSPYNSRMFTLMRQLDWL
FT                   SLLNFEVLHASRFHVLPWNKHGGKLLNAHIPALGCLQLIVARKRTIPLTLNPMKQSKNK
FT                   PRIRQAVGATRQCRKPQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238456..238923)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00212"
FT                   /product="RNase HI, degrades RNA of DNA-RNA hybrids,
FT                   participates in DNA replication"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30729"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30729.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGYGAILRYRGREKTFSAGYTRTTNN
FT                   RMELMAAIVALEALKEHCEVILSTDSQYVRQGITQWIHNWKKRGWKTADKKPVKNVDLW
FT                   QRLDAALGQHQIKWEWVKGHAGHPENERCDELARAAAMNPTLEDTGYQVEV"
FT   CDS_pept        238988..239719
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00213"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit, subunit of
FT                   DNA polymerase III, core enzyme and DNA polymerase III,
FT                   holoenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30730"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAITRQIVLDTETTGMNQIGAHYEGHKIIEIGAVEVVNRRLTG
FT                   NNFHVYLKPDRLVDPEAFGVHGIADEFLLDKPTFAEVADEFMDYIRGAELVIHNAAFDI
FT                   GFMDYEFSLLKRDIPKTNTFCKVTDSLAVARKMFPGKRNSLDALCARYEIDNSKRTLHG
FT                   ALLDAQILAEVYLAMTGGQTSMAFAMEGETQQQQGEATIQRIVRQASKLRVVFATDDEL
FT                   AAHEARLDLVQKKGGSCLWRA"
FT   tRNA            239852..239928
FT                   /gene="aspV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04260"
FT                   /product="tRNA-asp"
FT   CDS_pept        240258..241043
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00214"
FT                   /product="predicted aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30731"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30731.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRRVCCICVLFSLLAGCASESSIDEKKKKAQVTQSNINKNTPQ
FT                   QLTDKDLFGNETTLAVSEEDIQAALDGDEFRVPLNSPVILVQSGNRASETIMQEEMRKY
FT                   YTVSTFSGIPDRQKPLTCNKNKDKNENEDVASAENMNWMQALRFVAAKGHQKAIIVYQD
FT                   MLQTGKYDSALKSTVWSDYKNDKLTDAISLRYLVRFTLVDVATGEWATWSPVNYEYKVL
FT                   PPLPDKNEASTTDMTEQQIMQLKQKTYKAMVKDLVNRYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        241309..241584
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-13"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00215"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30732"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30732.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(241309..241565,241565..242006)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-13"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04261"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77798"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77798.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDSLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        241503..242006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-13"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00216"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30733"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30733.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDSLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        242810..243946
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl10"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00217"
FT                   /product="predicted transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30734"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30734.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLMEHISIIPDYRQAWKVEHKLSDILLLTICAVISGAEGWE
FT                   DIEDFGETHLDFLKQYGDFENGIPVHDTIARVVSCISPSKFHECFINWMRDCHTSDDKD
FT                   VIAIDGKTLRHSYDKSRRKGAIHVISAFSTMHSLVIGQIRTDEKSNEITAIPELLNMLD
FT                   IKGKIITTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQGGDYLFAVKGNQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPEHDS
FT                   YAISEKSHGREEIRLHIVCDVPDELIDFTFEWKGLKKLCVAVSFRSIIAEQKKETEMTV
FT                   RYYISSADLTAEKFATAIRNHWHVENKLHRRLDVVMNEDDYKIRRGNAAELFSGIRHIA
FT                   INILTNEKVFKAGLRRKMRKAAMDRNYLASVLAGSGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243987..244757)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00218"
FT                   /product="predicted C-N hydrolase family amidase,
FT                   NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30735"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30735.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLKITLLQQPLVWMDGPANLRHFDRQLEGITGRDVIVLPEMFT
FT                   SGFAMEAAASSLAQDDVVNWMTAKAQQCNALIAGSVALQTESGSVNRFLLVEPGGTVHF
FT                   YDKRHLFRMVDEHLHYKAGNARVIVEWRGWRILPLVCYDLRFPVWSRNLNDYDLALYVA
FT                   NWPAPRSLHWQALLTARAIENQAYVAGCNRVGSDGNGCHYRGDSRVINPQGEIIATADA
FT                   HQATRIDAELSMAALREYREKFPAWQDADEFRLW"
FT   CDS_pept        244911..245384
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ivy"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00219"
FT                   /product="inhibitor of vertebrate C-type lysozyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30736"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30736.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRISSGGMMFKAITTVAALVIATSAMAQDDLTISSLAKGETTKA
FT                   AFNQMVQGHKLPAWVMKGGTYTPAQTVTLGDETYQVMSACKPHDCGSQRIAVMWSEKSN
FT                   QMTGLFSTIDEKTSQEKLTWLNVNDALSIDGKTVLFAALTGSLENHPDGFNFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245427..247871)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00220"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30737"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30737.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILSILATVVLLGALFYHRVSLFISSLILLAWTAALGVAGLWSA
FT                   WVLVPLAIILVPFNFAPMRKSMISAPVFRGFRKVMPPMSRTEKEAINAGTTWWEGDLFQ
FT                   GKPDWKKLHNYPQPRLTAEEQAFLDGPVEEACRMANDFQITHELADLPPELWAYLKEHR
FT                   FFAMIIKKEYGGLEFSAYAQSRVLQKLSGVSGILAITVGVPNSLGPGELLQHYGTDEQK
FT                   DHYLPRLARGQEIPCFALTSPEAGSDAGAIPDTGIVCMGEWQGQQVLGMRLTWNKRYIT
FT                   LAPIATVLGLAFKLSDPEKLLGGAEDLGITCALIPTTTPGVEIGRRHFPLNVPFQNGPT
FT                   RGKDVFVPIDYIIGGPKMAGQGWRMLVECLSVGRGITLPSNSTGGVKSVALATGAYAHI
FT                   RRQFKISIGKMEGIEEPLARIAGNAYVMDAAASLITYGIMLGEKPAVLSAIVKYHCTHR
FT                   GQQSIIDAMDITGGKGIMLGQSNFLARAYQGAPIAITVEGANILTRSMMIFGQGAIRCH
FT                   PYVLEEMEAAKNNDVNAFDKLLFKHIGHVGSNKVRSFWLGLTRGLTSSTPTGDATKRYY
FT                   QHLNRLSANLALLSDVSMAVLGGSLKRRERISARLGDILSQLYLASAVLKRYDDEGRNE
FT                   ADLPLVHWGVQDALYQAEQAMDDLLQNFPNRVVAGLLNVVIFPTGRHYLAPSDKLDHKV
FT                   AKILQVPNATRSRIGRGQYLTPSEHNPVGLLEEALVDVIAADPIHQRICKELGKNLPFT
FT                   RLDELAHNALVKGLIDKDEAAILVKAEESRLRSINVDDFDPEELATKPVKLPEKVRKVE
FT                   AA"
FT   CDS_pept        248111..248689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00221"
FT                   /product="D-sedoheptulose 7-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30738"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30738.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDLIRNELNEAAETLANFLKDDANIHAIQRAAVLLADSFKAGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHISCVGNDFGFNDIFSRY
FT                   VEAVGREGDVLLGISTSGNSANVIKAIAAAREKGMKVITLTGKDGGKMAGTADIEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILIQLIEKEMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        248895..249662
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00222"
FT                   /product="predicted amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30739"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30739.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSFTGLVQRGGGTGPHKDGWGITFYEGKG
FT                   CRTFKDPQPSFNSPIAKLVQDYPIKSCSVVAHIRQANRGEVALENTHPFTRELWGRNWT
FT                   YAHNGQLTGYKSLETGNFRPVGETDSEKAFCWLLHKLTQRYPRTPGNMAAVFKYIASLA
FT                   DELRAKGVFNMLLSDGRYVMAYCSTNLHWITRRAPFGVATLLDQDVEIDFSSQTTPNDV
FT                   VTVIATQPLTGNETWQKIMPGEWRLFCLGERVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249633..250373)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00223"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30740"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30740.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIALILAMLLIPCVSFAGLLGSSSSTTPVSKEYKQQLMGSPVY
FT                   IQIFKEERTLDLYVKMGEQYQLLDSYKICKYSGGLGPKQRQGDFKSPEGFYSVQRNQLK
FT                   PDSRYYKAINIGFPNAYDRAHGYEGKYLMIHGDCVSIGCYAMTNQGIDEIFQFVTGALV
FT                   FGQPSVQVSIYPFRMTDANMKRHKYSNFKDFWEQLKPGYDYFEQTRKPPTVSVVNGRYV
FT                   VSKPLSHEVVQPQLASNYTLPEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250529..250807)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00224"
FT                   /product="toxin of the YafQ-DinJ toxin-antitoxin system,
FT                   subunit of DinJ-YafQ complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30741"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30741.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRDIEYSGQFSKDVKLAQKRHKDMNKLKYLMTLLINNTLPLPA
FT                   VYKDHPLQSSWKGYRDAHVEPDWILIYKLTDKLLRFERTGTHAALFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250810..251070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00225"
FT                   /product="antitoxin of YafQ-DinJ toxin-antitoxin system,
FT                   subunit of DinJ-YafQ complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30742"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30742.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANAFVRARIDEDLKNQAADVLAGMGLTISDLVRITLTKVAREK
FT                   ALPFDLREPNQLTIQSIKNSEAGVDVHKAKDADDLFDKLGI"
FT   CDS_pept        251280..252029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00226"
FT                   /product="predicted lipoprotein and C40 family peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30743"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPSIPSFVLSGLLLLCLPFSSFASATTSHISFSYAARQRMQNR
FT                   ARLLKQYQTHLKKQASYIVEGNAESRRALRQHNREQIKQHPEWFPAPLKASDRRWQALV
FT                   ENNHFLSSDHLHNITEVAIHRLEQQLGKPYVWGGTRPDQGFDCSGLVFYAYNKILEAKL
FT                   PRTANEMYHYRRATIVANNDLRRGDLLFFHIHSREIADHMGVYLGDGQFIESPRTGETI
FT                   RVSRLAEPFWQDHFLGARRILTEETIL"
FT   CDS_pept        252205..252702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00227"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30744"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30744.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYRRYYIKGGTWFFTVNLRNRRSQLLTTQYQMLRNAIIKVKRD
FT                   RPFEINAWVVLPEHMHCIWTLPEGDDDFSSRWREIKKQFTHACGLKNIWQPRFWEHTIR
FT                   NTKDYRHHVDYIYINPVKHGWVKQVSDWPFSTFHRDVARGLYPIDWAGDVTDINAGERI
FT                   IL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252918..254630)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00228"
FT                   /product="predicted type III secretion / flagellar
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAQ30745.1"
FT   CDS_pept        254632..255387
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lafU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04262"
FT                   /note="predicted flagellar motor protein"
FT   CDS_pept        255458..256513
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00229"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV (Y-family DNA polymerase;
FT                   translesion DNA synthesis)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30746"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30746.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFFAAVEMRDNPALRDIPIAIGGSRERRGVISTAN
FT                   YPARKFGVRSAMPTGMALKLCPHLTLLPGRFDAYKEASNHIREIFSRYTSRIEPLSLDE
FT                   AYLDVTDSVHCHGSATLIAQEIRQTIFNELQLTASAGVAPVKFLAKIASDMNKPNGQFV
FT                   ITPAEVPAFLQTLPLAKIPGVGKVSAAKLEAMGLRTCGDVQKCDLVMLLKRFGKFGRIL
FT                   WERSQGIDERDVNSERLRKSVGVERTMAEDIHHWSECEAIIERLYPELERRLAKVKPDL
FT                   LIARQGVKLKFDDFQQTTQEHVWPRLNKADLIATARKTWDERRGGRGVRLVGLHVTLLD
FT                   PQMERQLVLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        256565..256858
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00230"
FT                   /product="antitoxin of the YafO-YafN toxin-antitoxin
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30747"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30747.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRILAEKSVNITELRKNPAKYFIDQPVAVLSNNRPAGYLLSASA
FT                   FEALMDMLAEQEEKKPIKARFRPSAARLEEITRRAEKYLNDMTDDDFNDFKE"
FT   CDS_pept        256861..257259
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00231"
FT                   /product="ribosome-dependent mRNA interferase, toxin of the
FT                   YafO-YafN toxin-antitoxin system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30748"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30748.2"
FT                   /translation="MRVFKTKLIRLQLTAEELDALTADFISYKRDGVLPDIFGRDALYD
FT                   DSFTWPLIKFERVAHIHLANVNNPFPPQLRQFSRTNDEAHLVYCQGAFDEQAWLLIAIL
FT                   KPEPHKQARDNNQMHKIGKMAEAFRMRF"
FT   CDS_pept        257269..257721
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yafP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00232"
FT                   /product="yafP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30749"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30749.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIQIRDYQPGDFQQLCAIFIRAVTMISSQHYSPQQIAAWAQID
FT                   ESRWKEKLAKSQVRVAVINAQPVGFITCVERYIDMLFVDPEYTRRGVACALLKPLIKSE
FT                   SELTVDASITAKPFFERYGFQTVKQQRVECRGTWFTNFYMRYKPQY"
FT   CDS_pept        257955..258221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykfJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00233"
FT                   /product="ykfJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30750"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30750.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWYMGKYIRPLSDAVFTIASDDLWIESLAIQQLHTTANLPNMQR
FT                   VVGMPDLHPGRGYPIGAAFFSVGRFYPTRRRCNGAGNRNGPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        258190..258690
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00234"
FT                   /product="prfH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30751"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30751.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETETGRYSDTLRSALVSLDGDNAWALSESWCGTIQWICPSPYR
FT                   PHHGRKNWFLGIGRFTADEKEQSDAIRYETLRSSGPGGQHVNKTDSAVRATHLASGISV
FT                   KVQSERSQHANKRLARLLIAWKLEQQQQENSAALKSQRRMFHHQIERGNPRRTFTGMAF
FT                   IEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258747..260204)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00235"
FT                   /product="peptidase D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30752"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30752.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSQLSPQPLWDIFAKICSIPHPSYHEEQLAEYIVGWAKEKGF
FT                   HVERDQVGNILIRKPATAGMENRKPVVLQAHLDMVPQKNNDTVHDFTKDPIQPYIDGEW
FT                   VKARGTTLGADNGIGMASALAVLADENVVHGPLEVLLTMTEEAGMDGAFGLQSNWLQAD
FT                   ILINTDSEEEGEIYMGCAGGIDFTSNLHLDREAVPAGFETFKLTLKGLKGGHSGGEIHV
FT                   GLGNANKLLVRFLAGHAEELDLRLIDFNGGTLRNAIPREAFATIAVAADKVDALKSLVN
FT                   TYQDILKNELAEKEKNLALLLDSVANDKAALIAKSRDTFIRLLNATPNGVIRNSDVAKG
FT                   VVETSLNVGVVTMTDNNVEIHCLIRSLIDSGKDYVVSMLDSLGKLAGAKTEAKGAYPGW
FT                   QPDANSPVMHLVRETYQRLFNKTPNIQIIHAGLECGLFKKPYPEMDMVSIGPTITGPHS
FT                   PDEQVHIKSVGHYWTLLTELLKEIPAK"
FT   CDS_pept        260465..260923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00236"
FT                   /product="xanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30753"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKYIVTWDMLQIHARKLASRLMPSEQWKGIIAVSRGGLVPGAL
FT                   LARELGIRHVDTVCISSYDHDNQRELKVLKRAEGDGEGFIVIDDLVDTGGTAVAIREMY
FT                   PKAHFVTIFAKPAGRPLVDDYVVDIPQDTWIEQPWDMGVVFVPPISGR"
FT   CDS_pept        261015..262259
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00237"
FT                   /product="fermentation/respiration switch protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30754"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30754.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANLSETLFKPRFKHPETSTLVRRFNHGAQPPVQSALDGKTIP
FT                   HWYRMINRLMWIWRGIDPREILDVQARIVMSDAERTDDDLYDTVIGYRGGNWIYEWATQ
FT                   AMVWQQKACAEEDPQLSGRHWLHAATLYNIAAYPHLKGDDLAEQAQALSNRAYEEAAQR
FT                   LPGTMRQMEFTVPGGAPITGFLHMPKGDGPFPTVLMCGGLDAMQTDYYSLYERYFAPRG
FT                   IAMLTIDMPSVGFSSKWKLTQDSSLLHQHVLKALPNVPWVDHTRVAAFGFRFGANVAVR
FT                   LAYLESPRLKAVACLGPVVHTLLSDFKCQQQVPEMYLDVLASRLGMHDASDEALRVELN
FT                   RYSLKVQGLLGRRCPTPMLSGYWKNDPFSPEEDSRLITSSSADGKLLEIPFNPVYRNFD
FT                   KGLQEITDWIEKRLC"
FT   CDS_pept        262317..262718
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crl"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00238"
FT                   /product="Crl transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30755"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30755.2"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSGHPKSRLIKKFTALGPYIREGKCEDNRFFFDCLAVCVNVK
FT                   PAPEVREFWGWWMELEAQESRFTYSYQFGLFDKAGDWKSVPVKDTEVVERLEHTLREFH
FT                   EKLRELLTTLNLKLEPADDFRDEPVKLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        262844..263119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-27"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00239"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30756"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30756.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(262844..263100,263100..263541)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-27"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04263"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77799"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77799.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        263038..263541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-27"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00240"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30757"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30757.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNSPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263552..264589)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00241"
FT                   /product="outer membrane pore protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30758"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTLALVVMGIVASASVQAAEIYNKDGNKLDVYGKVKAMHYMS
FT                   DNDSKDGDQSYIRFGFKGETQINDQLTGYGRWEAEFAGNKAESDTAQQKTRLAFAGLKY
FT                   KDLGSFDYGRNLGALYDVEAWTDMFPEFGGDSSAQTDNFMTKRASGLATYRNTDFFGVI
FT                   DGLNLTLQYQGKNENRDVKKQNGDGFGTSLTYDFGGSDFAISGAYTNSDRTNEQNLQSR
FT                   GTGKRAEAWATGLKYDANNIYLATFYSETRKMTPITGGFANKTQNFEAVAQYQFDFGLR
FT                   PSLGYVLSKGKDIEGIGDEDLVNYIDVGATYYFNKNMSAFVDYKINQLDSDNKLNINND
FT                   DIVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        264877..265980
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00242"
FT                   /product="proB, subunit of gamma-glutamyl kinase and
FT                   gamma-glutamyl kinase-GP-reductase multienzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30759"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQTLVVKLGTSVLTGGSRRLNRAHIVELVRQCAQLHAAGHRI
FT                   VIVTSGAIAAGREHLGYPELPATIASKQLLAAVGQSRLIQLWEQLFSIYGIHVGQMLLT
FT                   RADMEDRERFLNARDTLRALLDNNIVPVINENDAVATAEIKVGDNDNLSALAAILAGAD
FT                   KLLLLTDQKGLYTADPRSNPQAELIKDVYGIDDALRAIAGDSVSGLGTGGMSTKLQAAD
FT                   VACRAGIDTIIAAGSKPGVIGDVMEGISVGTLFHAQATPLENRKRWIFGAPPAGEITVD
FT                   EGATAAILERGSSLLPKGIKSVTGNFSRGEVIRICNLEGRDIAHGVSRYNSDALRRIAG
FT                   HHSQEIDAILGYEYGPVAVHRDDMITR"
FT   CDS_pept        265992..267245
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00243"
FT                   /product="proA, subunit of glutamate-5-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase and gamma-glutamyl kinase-GP-reductase
FT                   multienzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30760"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30760.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQMGIAAKQASYKLAQLSSREKNRVLEKIADELEAQSEIILNA
FT                   NAQDVADARANGLSEAMLDRLALTPARLKGIADDVRQVCNLADPVGQVIDGGVLDSGLR
FT                   LERRRVPLGVIGVIYEARPNVTVDVASLCLKTGNAVILRGGKETCRTNAATVAVIQDAL
FT                   KSCGLPAGAVQAIDNPDRALVSEMLRMDKYIDMLIPRGGAGLHKLCREQSTIPVITGGI
FT                   GVCHIYVDESAEIAEALKVIVNAKTQRPSTCNTVETLLVNKNIADSFLPVLSKQMAESG
FT                   VTLHADAAALTQLQAGPAKVVAVKAEEYDDEFLSLDLNVKIVSDLDDAIAHIREHGTQH
FT                   SDAILTRDMRNAQRFVNEVDSSAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGLGAEVAVSTQKLHARGPMGL
FT                   EALTTYKWIGIGDYTIRA"
FT   tRNA            267360..267435
FT                   /gene="thrW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04264"
FT                   /product="tRNA-thr"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267562..267972)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00244"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator LYSR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30761"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30761.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPVVLILAAGRGKRFLTSGGNTHKCIGWRQSPEVAPYRWPFEE
FT                   NGRTFDLAIEPQITTNDLRLMLRLALAGGGITIATQETFRPYIESGRLVSLLDDFLPQF
FT                   PGFYLYFPQRRNIAPKLRALIDHVKEWRQQLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267951..268907)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00245"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30762"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSLFDKDEHWHKPEQAFLTDDHRTILRFAVEALMSGKGAVLVT
FT                   LVEIRGGAARPLGAQMVVREDGRYCGFVSGGCVEAAAAFEALEMMGSGCDREIRYGEGS
FT                   PWFDIVLPCGGGITLTLHKLRSAQPLLAVLNRLEQRKPAGLRYDPQAQSLVCLPTQTRT
FT                   GWNLNGFEVGFRPCVRLMIYGRSLEAQATASLAAATGYDSHIFDLFPASASAQIDTDTA
FT                   VILLCHDLNRELPVLQAAREAKPFYLGALGSYRTHTLRLQKLHELGWSREETAQIRAPV
FT                   GIFPKARDAHTLALSVLAEVASVRLHQEEDSCLPPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268917..271115)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00246"
FT                   /product="aldehyde ferredoxin oxidoreductase: molybdenum
FT                   cofactor-binding subunit, subunit of aldehyde ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30763"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDKPAGENPIDQLKVVGRPYDRIDGPLKTTGTARYAYEWHEES
FT                   PNAAYGYIVGSAMAKGRLTALDTDAAQKAPGVLAVITASNAGALGKGDKNTARLLGGPT
FT                   IEHYHQAIALVVAETFEQARAAASLVQAHYRRNKGAYSLADEKQAVSQPPEDTPDKNVG
FT                   DFDGAFTSAAVKIDATYTTPDQSHMAMEPHASMAVWDGNKLTLWTSNQMIDWCRTDLAK
FT                   TLKVPVENVRIISPYIGGGFGGKLFLRSDALLAALAARAVKRPVKVMLPRPTIPNNTTH
FT                   RPATLQHLRIGADQSGKITAISHESWSGNLPGGTPETAVQQSELLYAGANRHTGLRLAT
FT                   LDLPEGNAMRAPGEAPGLMALEIAIDELAEKAGIDPVEFRILNDTQVDPADPTRRFSRR
FT                   QLIECLRTGADKFGWKQRNATPGQVRDGEWLVGHGVAAGFRNNLLEKSGARVHLEPNGT
FT                   VTVETDMTDIGTGSYTILAQTAAEMLGVPLEQVAVHLGDSSFPVSAGSGGQWGANTSTS
FT                   GVYAACVKLREMIASAVGFDPEQSQFADGKITNGTRSAMLHEATAGGRLIAEESIEFGT
FT                   LSKEYQQSTFAGHFVEVGVHSATGEVRVRRMLAVCAAGRILNPKTARSQVIGAMTMGMG
FT                   AALMEELAVDDRLGYFVNHDMAGYEVPVHADIPKQEVIFLDDTDPISSPMKAKGVGELG
FT                   LCGVSAAIANAVYNATGIRVRDYPITLDKLLDKLPDVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271112..272068)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00247"
FT                   /product="aldehyde ferredoxin oxidoreductase, FAD-binding
FT                   subunit, subunit of aldehyde ferredoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30764"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFTYERVNTPAEAALSAQRVPGAKFIAGGTNLLDLMKLEIETP
FT                   THLIDVNGLGLDKIEVTDAGGLRIGALVRNTDLAAHERVRRDYAVLSRALLAGASGQLR
FT                   NQATTAGNLLQRTRCPYFYDTNQPCNKRLPGSGCAALEGFSRQHAVVGVSEACIATHPS
FT                   DMAVAMRLLDAVVETITPEGKTRSITLADFYHPPGKTPHIETALLPGELIIAVTLPPPL
FT                   GGKHIYRKVRDRASYAFALVSVAAIIQPDGSGRVALGGVAHKPWRIEAADAQLSQGAQA
FT                   VYDALFASAHPTAENTFKLLLAKRTLASVLAEARAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272065..272754)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00248"
FT                   /product="aldehyde ferredoxin oxidoreductase, Fe-S subunit,
FT                   subunit of aldehyde ferredoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30765"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQGEYPEDNRVGKHEPHDFSLTRRDLIKVSAATAATAVVYPHS
FT                   TLAASVPAATPAPEIMPLTLKVNGKTEQLEVDTRTTLLDALRENLHLIGTKKGCDHGQC
FT                   GACTVLVNGRRLNACLTLAVMHQGAEITTIEGLGSPDNLHPMQAAFIKHDGFQCGYCTS
FT                   GQICSSVAVLKEIQDGIPSHVTVDLVSAPETTADEIRERMSGNICRCGAYANILAAIED
FT                   AAGEIKS"
FT   CDS_pept        273171..273785
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00249"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein that contributes to acid
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30766"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30766.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFEQTPPNRRRYGLAAFIGLIAGVVSAFVKWGAEVPLPPRSPV
FT                   DMFNAACGPESLIRAAGQIDCSRNFLNPPYIFLRDWLGLTDPNAAVYTFAGHVFNWVGV
FT                   THIIFSIVFAVGYCVVAEVFPKIKLWQGLLAGALAQLFVHMISFPLMGLTPPLFDLPWY
FT                   ENVSEIFGHLVWFWSIEIIRRDLRNRITHEPDPEIPLGSNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274032..274361)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00250"
FT                   /product="predicted ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30767"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30767.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNPCMTCGACCAFFRVSFYWAEADDAGGTIPARLTEQISPFH
FT                   RCMSGTNQKNPRCIALAGTPGKNACCTIYKNRSSTCREFAMSGENGVVNEACNRARAKY
FT                   GLTPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274674..275384)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00251"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30768"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30768.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRRRGVTLTKALLTAVCMLAAPLTQAISVGNLTFSLPSETDFVS
FT                   KRVVNNNKSARIYRIAISAIDSPGSSELRTRPVDGELLFAPRQLALQAGESEYFKFYYH
FT                   GPQDNRERYYRVSFREVPTRNQTRRSPTGGEVSTEPVVVMDTILVVRPRQVQFKWSFDK
FT                   VTGTVSNTGNTWFKLLIKPGCDSTEEEGDAWYLRPGDVVHQPELRQPGNHYLVYNDKFI
FT                   KISDSCPAKPPSAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275353..276996)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00252"
FT                   /product="predicted receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30769"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30769.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNLLITMIIFALIWPVTALRAAVSKTTWADAPAREFVFVENNS
FT                   DDNFFVTPGGALDPRLTGANRWTGLKYTGSGTIYQQSLGYIDNGYNTGLYTNWKFDMWL
FT                   ENSPVSSPLTGLRCINWYAGCNMTTSLILPQTTDASGFYGATVTSGGAKWMHGMLSDAF
FT                   YQYLQQMPVGSSFTMTINACQTSVNYDASSGARCKDQASGNWYVRNVTHTKAANLRLIN
FT                   THSLAEVFINSDGVPTLGEGNADCRTQTIGSRSGLSCKMVNYTLQTNGLSNTSIHIFPA
FT                   IANSSLASAVGAYDMQFSLNGSSWKPVSNTAYYYTFNEMKSADSIYVFFSSNFFKQMVN
FT                   QGISDINTKDLFNFRFQNTTSPESGWYEFSTSNTLIIKPRDFSISIISDEYTQTPSREG
FT                   YVGSGESALDFGYIVTTSGKTAADEVLIKVTGPAQVIGGRSYCVFSSDDGKAKVPFPAT
FT                   LSFITRNGATKTYDAGCDDSWRDMTDALWLTTPWTDISGEVGQMDKTTVKFSIPMDNAI
FT                   SLRTVDDNGWFGEVSASGEIHVQATWRNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276986..279511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00253"
FT                   /product="predicted aromatic compound dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30770"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30770.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRRFSPGLKAQFAFGMVFLFVQPDASAADISAQQIGGVIIPQA
FT                   FSQALQDGMSVPLYIHLAGSQGRQDDQRIGSAFIWLDDGQLRIRKIQLEESEDNASVSE
FT                   QTRQQLMALANAPFNEALTIPLTDNAQLDLSLRQLLLQLVVKREALGTVLRSRSEDIGQ
FT                   SSVNTLSSNLSYNFGIYNNQLRNGGSNTSSYLSLNNVTALREHHVVLDGSLYGIGSGQQ
FT                   DSELYKAMYERDFAGHRFAGGMLDTWNLQSLGPMTAISAGKIYGLSWGNQASSTIFDSS
FT                   QSATPVIAFLPAAGEVHLTRDGRLLSVQNFTMGNHEVDTRGLPYGIYDVEVEVIVNGRV
FT                   ISKRTQRVNKLFSRGRGVGAPLAWQIWGGSFHMDRWSENGKKTRPAKESWLAGASTSGS
FT                   LSTLSWAATGYGYDNQAVGETRLTLPLGGAINVNLQNMLASDSSWSNIASISATLPGGF
FT                   SSLWVNQEKTRIGNQLRRSDADNRAIGGTLNLNSLWSKLGTFSISYNDDRRYNSHYYTA
FT                   DYYQNVYSGPFGSLGLRAGIQRYNNGDSNANTGKYIALDLSLPLGNWFSAGMTHQNGYT
FT                   MANLSARKQFDEGTIRTVGANLSRAISGDTGDDKTLSGGAYAQFDARYASGTLNVNSAA
FT                   DGYVNTNLTANGSVGWQGKNIAASGRTDGNAGVIFNTGLEDDGQISAKINGRIFPLNGK
FT                   RNYLPLSPYGRYEVELQNSKNSLDSYDIVSGRKSHLTLYPGNVAVIEPEVKQMVTVSGR
FT                   IRAEDGTLLANARINNHIGRTRTDENGEFVMDVDKKYPTIDFRYSGNKTCEVALELNQA
FT                   RGAVWVGDVVCSGLSSWAAVTQTGEENES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279537..280205)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="matC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00254"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30771"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLLPLALLFSGISPAQALDVGDISSFMNSDSSTLSKTIKNST
FT                   DSGRLINIRLERLSSPLDDGQVIAMDKPDELLLTPASLLLPAQASEVIRFFYKGPADEK
FT                   ERYYRIVWFDQALSDAQRDNANRSAVATASARIGTILVVAPRQANYHFQYANGSLTNTG
FT                   NATLRILAYGPCLKAANGKECKENYYLMPGKSRRFTRVDTADNKGRVALWQGDKFIPVK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280263..280898)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="matB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00255"
FT                   /product="conserved fimbrillin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30772"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30772.2"
FT                   /translation="MTHWDITSSIQLGKKCNEKKVLAIALVTVFTGMGVAQAADVTAQA
FT                   VATWSATAKKDTTSKLVVTPLGSLAFQYAEGIKGFNSQKGLFDVAIEGDSTATAFKLTS
FT                   RLITNTLTQLDTSGSTLNVGVDYNGAAVEKTGDTVMIDTANGVLGGNLSPLANGYNASN
FT                   RTTAQDGFTFSIISGTTNGTTAVTDYSTLPEGIWSGDVSVQFDATWTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280924..281514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="matA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00256"
FT                   /product="predicted regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30773"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30773.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWQSDYSRDYEVKNHMECQNRSDKYIWSPHDAYFYKGLSELIVD
FT                   IDRLIYLSLEKIRKDFVFINLSTDSLSEFINRDNEWLSAVKGKQVVLIAARKSEALANY
FT                   WYYNSNIRGVVYAGLSRDIRKELVYVINGRFLRKDIKKDKITDREMEIIRMTAQGMQPK
FT                   SIARIENCSVKTVYTHRRNAEAKLYSKIYKLVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        282289..282516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00257"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30774"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30774.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAPQREETEWRVQSKRGLMPAYRGEAGQQVNIKIMEYSERNVR
FT                   QLASNEQEEYIPRKINVGVINTPTLIRSDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282551..282691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00258"
FT                   /product="predicted ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30775"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNSLRTAKERHPDCQIVKRKGRLYVICKSNPRFKAVQGRKKK
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282691..282954)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00259"
FT                   /product="predicted ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30776"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNIHPEYRTVVFHDTSVDEYFKIGSTIKTDREIELDGVTYPYV
FT                   TIDVSSKSHPFYTGKLRTVASEGNVARFTQRFGRFVSTKKGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283318..283419)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04538"
FT                   /product="small predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77800"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENKVQQISHKLINIVVFVAIVEYAYLFLHFY"
FT   CDS_pept        284534..285766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00260"
FT                   /product="eaeH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30777"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30777.2"
FT                   /translation="MSHYKTGHKQPRFRYSVLARCVAWANISVQVLFPLAVTFTPVMAA
FT                   RAQHAVQPRLSMGNTTVTADNNVEKNVASFAANAGTFLSSQPDSDATRNFITGMATAKA
FT                   NQEIQEWLGKYGTARVKLNVDKDFSLKDSSLEMLYPIYDTPTNMLFTQGAIHRTDDRTQ
FT                   SNIGFGWRHFSGNDWMAGVNTFIDHDLSRSHTRIGVGAEYWRDYLKLSANGYIRASGWK
FT                   KSPDVEDYQERPANGWDIRAEGYLPAWPQLGASLMYEQYYGDEVGLFGKDKRQKDPHAI
FT                   SAEVTYTPVPLLTLSAGHKQGKSGENDTRFGLEVNYRITLMAGVNPVGGSMWVDIEAPE
FT                   GVTEKDYQFLPSKADHFSGGKITRTFSTSKPGVYTFTFNALTYGGYEMTPVKVTINAVA
FT                   AETENGEEEMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285906..286757)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00261"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30778"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30778.2"
FT                   /translation="MIRQKILQQLLEWIECNLEHPISIEDIAQKSGYSRRNIQLLFRNF
FT                   MHVPLGEYIRKRRLCRAAILVRLTAKSMLDIALSLHFDSQQSFSREFKKLFGCSPREYR
FT                   HRDYWDLANIFPSFLIRQQQKTECRLINFPETPIFGNSFKYDIEVSNKSPDEEVKLRRH
FT                   HLARCMKNFKTDIYFVSTFEPSTKSVDLLTVETFAGTVCEYADMPKEWTTTRGLYASFR
FT                   YEGNWENYPDWVRNIYLIELPARGLARVNGSDIERFYYNEDFVEKDGNDVVCEIFIPVR
FT                   PV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287348..287941)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00262"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30779"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30779.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYLHLLSRGDKIGLTLIRLSIAIVFMWIGLLKFVPYEADSITP
FT                   FVANSPLMSFFYEHPEDYKQYLTHEGEYKPEARAWQTANNTYGFSNGLGVVEVIIALLV
FT                   LANPVNRWLGLLGGLMAFTTPLVTLSFLITTPEAWVPALGDAHHGFPYLSGAGRLVLKD
FT                   TLMLAGAVMIMADSAREILKQRSNESSSTLKTEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287953..288189)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00263"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30780"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30780.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKSVLFATLLSGVMAFSTNADDKIILKHISVSSVSASPTVLED
FT                   AIADIARKYNASSWKVTSMRIDNNSTATAVLYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288298..289623)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00264"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase with FAD/NAD(P)-binding
FT                   domain and dimerization domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30781"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30781.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYQAVIIGFGKAGKTLAVTLAKAGWRVALIEQSNAMYGGTCIN
FT                   IGCIPTKTLVHDAQQHTDFVRAIQRKNEVVNFLRNKNFHNLADMPNIDVIDGQAEFINN
FT                   HSLRVHRPEGNLEIHGEKIFINTGAQTVVPPIPGITTTPGVYDSTGLLNLKELPGHLGI
FT                   LGGGYIGVEFASMFANFGSKVTILEAASLFLPREDRDIADNIATILRDQGVDIILNAHV
FT                   ERISHHENQVQVHSEHAQLAVDALLIASGRQPATASLHPENAGIAVNERGATVVDKRLH
FT                   TTADNIWAMGDVTGGLQFTYISLDDYRIVRDELLGEGKRSTDDRKNVPYSVFMTPPLSR
FT                   VGMTEEQARESGADIQVVTLPVAAIPRARVMNDTRGVLKAIVDNKTQRMLGASLLCVDS
FT                   HEMINIVKMVMDAGLPYSILRDQIFTHPSMSESLNDLFSLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        289849..290703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00265"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30782"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30782.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSRLLMLNAPQGTIDKNCVLGSDWQLPHGAGELSVIRWHALT
FT                   QGAAKLEMPTGEIFTLRPGNVVLLPQNSAHRLSHVDNESTCIVCGTLRLQHSARYFLTS
FT                   LPETLFLAPVNHSVEYNWLREAIPFLQQESRSAMPGVDALCSQICATFFTLAVREWIAQ
FT                   VNTEKNILSLLLHPRLGAVIQQMLEMPGHAWTVESLASIAHMSRASFAQLFRDVSGTTP
FT                   LAVLTKLRLQIAAQMFSRETLPVVVIAESVGYASESSFHKAFVREFGCTPGEYRERVRQ
FT                   LAP"
FT   CDS_pept        291230..291949
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00266"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30783"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30783.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNFFVTCIGDALKSRMARDSVLLLEKLGCRVNFPEKQGCCGQP
FT                   AINSGYIKEAIPGMKNLIAALEDNDDPIISPAGSCTYAVKSYPTYLADEPEWASRAAKV
FT                   AARMQDLTSFIVNKLGVVDVGASLQGRAVYHPSCSLARKLGVKDEPLTLLKNVRGLELL
FT                   TFAEQDTCCGFGGTFSVKMAEISGEMVKEKVAHLMEVRPEYLIGADVSCLLNISGRLQR
FT                   EGQKVKVMHIAEVLMSR"
FT   CDS_pept        291960..293387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00267"
FT                   /product="predicted amino acid dehydrogenase with
FT                   NAD(P)-binding domain and ferridoxin-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30784"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30784.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKTSNTDFKTRIRQQIEDPIMRKAVANAQQRIGANRQKMVDEL
FT                   GHWEEWRDRAAQIRDHVLSNLDAYLYQLSEKVTQNGGHVYFARTKEDATRYILQVAQRK
FT                   NARKVVKSKSMVTEEIGVNHVLQDAGIQVIETDLGEYILQLDQDPPSHVVVPAIHKDRH
FT                   QIRRVLHERLGYEGPETPEAMTLFIRQKIREDFLSAEIGITGCNFAVAETGSVCLVTNE
FT                   GNARMCTTLPKTHIAVMGMERIAPTFAEVDVLITMLARSAVGARLTGYNTWLTGPREAG
FT                   HVDGPEEFHLVIVDNGRSEVLASEFRDVLRCIRCGACMNTCPAYRHIGGHGYGSIYPGP
FT                   IGAVISPLLGGYKDFKDLPYACSLCTACDNVCPVRIPLSKLILRHRRVMAEKGITAKAE
FT                   QRAIKMFAYANSHPGLWKVGMMAGAHAASWFINGGKTPLKFGAISDWMEARDLPEADGE
FT                   SFRSWFKKHQAQEKKNG"
FT   CDS_pept        293380..294075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00268"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30785"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30785.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNRGEFLNNVAQALGRPLRLEPQAEDAPLNNYANERLTQLNQQQ
FT                   RCDAFIQFASDVMLTRCELTSEAKAAEAAIRLCKELGDQSVVISGDTRLEELGISERLQ
FT                   QECNAVVWDPAKGAENISQAEQAKVGVVYAEYGLTESGGVVLFSAAERGRSLSLLPEYS
FT                   LFILRKSTILPRVAQLAEKLHQKAQAGERMPSCINIISGPSSTADIELIKVVGVHGPVK
FT                   AVYLIIEDC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294318..294986)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00269"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30786"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30786.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQIKQDIDLIEILFYLKKKIRVILFIMAICMAMVLLFLYINKD
FT                   NIKVIYSLKINQTTPGILVSCDSNNNFACQTTMTEDVIQRITTFFHTSPDVKNREIRLE
FT                   WSGDKRALPTAEEEISRVQASIIKWYASEYHNGRQVLDEIQTPSAINSELYTKMIYLTR
FT                   NWSLYPNGDGCVTISSPEIKNKYPAAICLALGFFLSIVISVMFCLVKKMVDEYQQNSGQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295199..296869)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00270"
FT                   /product="choline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30787"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30787.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDYIIIGAGSAGNVLATRLTEDPNTSVLLLEAGGPDYRFDFRT
FT                   QMPAALAFPLQGKRYNWAYETEPEPFMNNRRMECGRGKGLGGSSLINGMCYIRGNALDL
FT                   DNWAKEPGLENWSYLDCLPYYRKAETRDIGDNDYHGGDGPVSVTTSKPGVNPLFEAMIE
FT                   AGVQAGYPRTDDLNGYQQEGFGPMDRTVTPQGRRASTARGYLDQAKSRPNLTIRTHAMT
FT                   DHIIFDGKRAVGVEWLEGDSTIPTRATANKEVLLCAGAIASPQILQRSGVGNAELLAEF
FT                   DIPLVHELPGVGENLQDHLEMYLQYECKEPVSLYPALQWWNQPKIGAEWLFGGTGVGAS
FT                   NHFEAGGFIRSREEFAWPNIQYHFLPVAINYNGSNAVKEHGFQCHVGSMRSPSRGHVRI
FT                   KSRDPHQHPAILFNYMSHEQDWQEFRDAIRITREIMHQPALDQYRGREISPGVECQTDE
FT                   QLDEFVRNHAETAFHPCGTCKMGYDEMSVVDGEGRVHGLEGLRVVDASIMPQIITGNLN
FT                   ATTIMIGEKIADMIRGQEALPRSTAGYFVANGMPVRAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296883..298355)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00271"
FT                   /product="betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30788"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMAEQQLYIHGGYTSATSGRTFETINPANGNVLATVQAAGRED
FT                   VDRAVKSAQQGQKIWAAMTAMERSRILRRAVDILRERNDELAKLETLDTGKAYSETSTV
FT                   DIVTGADVLEYYAGLIPALEGSQIPLRETSFVYTRREPLGVVAGIGAWNYPIQIALWKS
FT                   APALAAGNAMIFKPSEVTPLTALKLAEIYSEAGLPDGVFNVLPGVGAETGQYLTEHPGI
FT                   AKVSFTGGVASGKKVMANSAASSLKEVTMELGGKSPLIVFDDADLDLAADIAMMANFFS
FT                   SGQVCTNGTRVFVPAKCKAAFEQKILARVERIRAGDVFDPQTNFGPLVSFPHRDNVLRY
FT                   IVKGKEEGARVLCGGDVLKGDDFDNGAWVAPTVFTDCSDDMTIVREEIFGPVMSILTYE
FT                   SEDEVIRRANDTDYGLAAGIVTADLNRAHRVIHQLEAGICWINTWGESPAEMPVGGYKH
FT                   SGIGRENGVMTLQSYTQVKSIQVEMAKFQSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298369..298956)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00272"
FT                   /product="BetI transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30789"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30789.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLGMQSIRRRQLIDATLEAINEVGMHDATIAQIARRAGVSTGI
FT                   ISHYFRDKNGLLEATMRDITSQLRDAVLNRLHALPQGSAELRLQAIVGGNFDETQVSSA
FT                   AMKAWLAFWASSMHQPMLYRLQQVSSRRLLSNLVSEFRRELPRHQAQEAGYGLAALIDG
FT                   LWLRAALSGKPLDKPLAHSLTRHFITQHLPTD"
FT   CDS_pept        299085..301118
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00273"
FT                   /product="BetT choline BCCT transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30790"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLSHSREKDKINPVVFYTSAGLILLFSLTTILFRDFSALWIGR
FT                   TLDWVSKTFGWYYLLAATLYIVFVVCIACSRFGSVKLGPEQSKPEFSLLSWAAMLFAAG
FT                   IGIDLMFFSVAEPVTQYMQPPEGAGQTIEAARQAMVWTLFHYGLTGWSMYALMGMALGY
FT                   FSYRYNLPLTIRSALYPIFGKRINGPIGHSVDIAAVIGTIFGIATTLGIGVVQLNYGLS
FT                   VLFDIPDSMAAKAALIALSVIIATISVTSGVDKGIRVLSELNVALALGLILFVLFMGDT
FT                   SFLLNALVLNVGDYVNRFMGMTLNSFAFDRPVEWMNNWTLFFWAWWVAWSPFVGLFLAR
FT                   ISRGRTIRQFVLGTLIIPFTFTLLWLSVFGNSALYEIIHGGAAFAEEAMVHPERGFYSL
FT                   LAQYPAFTFSASVATITGLLFYVTSADSGALVLGNFTSQLKDINSDAPGWLRVFWSVAI
FT                   GLLTLGMLMTNGISALQNTTVIMGLPFSFVIFFVMAGLYKSLKVEDYRRESANRDTAPR
FT                   PLGLQDRLSWKKRLSRLMNYPGTRYTKQMMETVCYPAMEEVAQELRLRGAYVELKSLPP
FT                   EEGQQLGHLDLLVHMGEEQNFVYQIWPQQYSVPGFTYRARSGKSTYYRLETFLLEGSQG
FT                   NDLMDYSKEQVITDILDQYERHLNFIHLHREAPGHSVMFPDA"
FT   CDS_pept        301993..303081
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00274"
FT                   /product="phosphodiesterase, c-di-GMP-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30791"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSCDFRVFLQEFGTTVHLSLPGSVSEKERLLLKLLMQGMSVTEI
FT                   SQYRNRSAKTISHQKKQLFEKLGIQSDITFWRDIFFQYNPEIISATGSNSHRYINDNHY
FT                   HHIVTPEAISLALENHEFKPWIQPVFCAQTGVLTGCEVLVRWEHPQTGIIPPDQFIPLA
FT                   ESSGLIVIMTRQLMKQTADILMPVKHLLPDNFHIGINVSAGCFLAAGFEKECLNLVNKL
FT                   GNDKIKLVLELTERNPIPVTPEARAIFDSLHQHNITFALDDFGTGYATYRYLQAFPVDF
FT                   IKIDKSFVQMASVDEISGHIVDNIVELARKPGLSIVAEGVETQEQADLMIGKGVHFLQG
FT                   YLYSPPVPGNKFISEWVMKAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303123..304055)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00275"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator
FT                   LYSR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30792"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30792.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIFTEENLLAFTTAARFGSFSKAAEELGLTTSAISYTIKRMET
FT                   GLDVVLFTRSTRSIELTESGRYFFRKATDLLNDFYAIKRSIDTISQGIEARVRICINQL
FT                   LYTPKHTARLLQVLKKQFPTCQITVTTEVYNGVWDAIINNQANIAIGAPDTLLDGGGID
FT                   YTEIGAIRWAFAIAPDHPLAFVPEPIAESQLRLYPNIMVEDTAHTINKKVGWLLHGQES
FT                   ILVPDFNTKCQCQILGEGIGFLPDYMVREAMTQSLLVTRQIHNPRQDSRMLLATQHSAT
FT                   GQVTQWIKKQFAPNGILTGIYQDLLHREN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304147..304644)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00276"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30793"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30793.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLTATGVTVGICAGLWQLVSSHVGLSQGWELLGTIGFVAFCSF
FT                   YAAGGGKSGFIRSLAVNYSGMVWAFFAALAAGWLASVSGLSAFWASVITTVPFSAVVVW
FT                   QGRFWLLSFIPGGFLGMTLFFASGMNWTVTLLGFLAGNCVGIISEYGGQKLSEATTKRD
FT                   GY"
FT   CDS_pept        304902..305507
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00277"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator with ankyrin
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30794"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30794.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKNLPADYLLAAQQGDIDKVKTCLALGVDINTCDRQGKTAITL
FT                   ASLYQQYACVQALIDAGADINKQDHTCLNPFLISCLNDDLTLLRIILPAKPDLNCVTRF
FT                   GGVGLTPACEKGHLSIVKELLAHTEINVNQTNHVGWTPLLEAIVLNDGGIKQQAIVQLL
FT                   LEHGASPHLTDKYGKTPLELARERGFEEIAQLLIAAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        305547..306410
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00278"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30795"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30795.1"
FT                   /translation="MWALTADADFLAQRGQGQVEQVFARAVNIALPARQQLLTLLCEEY
FT                   DNAPNSCRLALTHFDDLFRHGDKVQFDDQGITVGQHLHIEMSRCRRWLSPTLQMTAVNF
FT                   HLIAWQQWHDIIHQHLGENETLFNYRGDNPFYQALNKELHIKRRAVIQAVNEKQNIAAA
FT                   VASMMGLGIGLTPSADDYLTGLVLILFISGHPAEKYKEEFYRGLQRGRNNTTLLSAITL
FT                   EAALQQRCRENIHHFIHDIIYGVPGNSTQAIEKIKHIGSSSGCDMLYGMADGCALSQTY
FT                   GGNYVS"
FT   CDS_pept        306400..307947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00279"
FT                   /product="predicted acyl-CoA synthetase with NAD(P)-binding
FT                   domain and succinyl-CoA synthetase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30796"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30796.2"
FT                   /translation="MSVKIVIKPNTYFDSVSLMSISTRANKLDGVEQAFVAMATEMNKG
FT                   VLKNLGLLTPELEQAKNGDLMIVINGKSGADNEQLLAEIEELFNSKAQSGSHEARYATI
FT                   ASAKKHIPESSLAVISVNGLFAAREARQALQNDLNVMLFSDNVSVEDELALKQLAHEKG
FT                   LLMMGPDCGTAIINGAALCFGNAVRRGNIGIVGASGTGSQELSVRIHEFGGGVSQLIGT
FT                   GGRDLSEKIGGLMMLDAIGMLENDPQTEIIVLISKPPAPAVARKVLERARACRKPVVVC
FT                   FLGRVETPVDEQGLQFARGSKEAALKAVMLSGVKQENLDLHTLNQPLIADVRARLQPQQ
FT                   KYIRGLFCGGTLCDETMFAVMEKHGDVYSNIQPDPEFRLQDINRSIKHTFLDFGDDDFT
FT                   NGKPHPMIDPTNRISRLIEEARDPEVAVIVMDFVLGFGSHEDPVGSTIEAIKEAKAIAA
FT                   AEGRELIILAYVLGTDLDTPSLEQQSQMLLDAGVILASSSTNTGLLAREFICKGEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        307947..309365
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00280"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30797"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSLFSQPLNVINVGIAMFSDDLKKQHVEVTQLDWTPPGQGNMQ
FT                   VVQALDNIADSPLADKIAAANQQALERIIQSHPVLIGFDQAINVVPGMTPKTILHAGPP
FT                   ITWEKMCGAMKGAVTGALVFEGLAKDLDEATELAASGEITFSPCHEHDCVGSMAGVTSA
FT                   SMFMHIVKNKTYGNIAYTNMSEQMAKILRMGANDQSVIDRLNWMRDVQGPILRDAMKII
FT                   GEIDLRLMLAQALHMGDECHNRNNAGTTLLIQALTPGIIQAGYSVEQQREVFEFVASSD
FT                   YFSGPTWMAMCKAAMDAAHGIEYSTVVTTMARNGVEFGLRVSGLPGQWFTGPAQQVIGP
FT                   MFAGYKPEDSGLDIGDSAITETYGIGGFAMATAPAIVALVGGTVEEAIDFSRQMREITL
FT                   GENPNVTIPLLGFMGVPSAIDITRVGSSGILPVINTAIAHKDAGVGMIGAGIVHPPFAC
FT                   FEKAILGWCERYGV"
FT   CDS_pept        309415..309711
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00281"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30798"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30798.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQESVGLISVAHQAFVTIAGCGVNALSGLRMAQESVGLISVAHQ
FT                   AFATTAGCGVDALSGLRVARESVGLISVAHQAFVTIAGCGVNALSGLRVAREL"
FT   CDS_pept        309787..310737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00282"
FT                   /product="predicted carbamate kinase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30799"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELVVVAIGGNSIIKDNASQSIEHQAEAVKAVADTVLEMLASDY
FT                   DIVLTHGNGPQVGLDLRRAEIAHEREGLPLTPLANCVADTQGGIGYLIQQALNNRLARH
FT                   GEKKAVTVVTQVEVDKNDPGFAHPTKPIGAFFSDSQRDELQKANPDWCFVEDAGRGYRR
FT                   VVASPEPKRIVEAPAIKALIQQGFVVIGAGGGGIPVVRTDAGDYQSVDAVIDKDPSTAL
FT                   LAREIHADILVITTGVEKVCIHFGKPQQQALDRVDIATMTRYMQEGHFPPGSMLPKIIA
FT                   SLTFLEQGGKEVIITTPECLPAALRGETGTHIIKT"
FT   CDS_pept        310747..312129
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00283"
FT                   /product="predicted deaminase with metallo-dependent
FT                   hydrolase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30800"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESNSRREFLSQSGKMVTAAALFGTSVPLAHAAVAGTLNCEANN
FT                   TMKITDPHYYLDNVLLETGFDYENGVAVQTRTARQTVEIQDGKIVALRENKLHPDATLP
FT                   HYDAGGKLMLPTTRDMHIHLDKTFYGGPWRSLNRPAGTTIQDMIKLEQKMLPELQPYTQ
FT                   ERAEKLIDLLQSKGTTIARSHCNIEPVSGLKNLQNLQAVLARRQAGFECEIVAFPQHGL
FT                   LLSKSEPLMREAMQAGAHYVGGLDPTSVDGAMEKSLDTMFQIALDYDKGVDIHLHETTP
FT                   AGVAAINYMVETVEKTPQLKGKLTISHAFALATLNEQQVDELANRMVVQQISIASTVPI
FT                   GTLHMPLKQLHDKGVKVMTGTDSVIDHWSPYGLGDMLEKANLYAQLYIRPNEQNLSRSL
FT                   FLATGDVLPLNEKGERVWPKAQDDASFVLVDASCSAEAVARISPRTATFHKGQLVWGSV
FT                   AG"
FT   CDS_pept        312506..313555
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00284"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase, Zn-dependent and
FT                   NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30801"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKAVGAYSAKQPLEPMDITRREPGPNDVKIEIAYCGVCHSDLH
FT                   QVRSEWAGTVYPCVPGHEIVGRVVAVGDQVEKYAPGDLVGVGCIVDSCKHCEECEDGLE
FT                   NYCDHMTGTYNSPTPDEPGHTLGGYSQQIVVHERYVLRIRHPQEQLAAVAPLLCAGITT
FT                   YSPLRHWQAGPGKKVGVVGIGGLGHMGIKLAHAMGAHVVAFTTSEAKREAAKALGADEV
FT                   VNSRNADEMAAHLKSFDFILNTVAAPHNLDDFTTLLKRDGTMTLVGAPATPHKSPEVFN
FT                   LIMKRRAIAGSMIGGIPETQEMLDFCAEHGIVADIEMIRADQINEAYERMLRGDVKYRF
FT                   VIDNRTLTD"
FT   CDS_pept        313799..314614
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00285"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30802"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30802.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLKAPHNNLMPYTQQSILNTVKNNQLPEDIKSSLVSCVDIFKV
FT                   LIKQYYDYPYDCRDDLVDDDKLIHLMAAVRDCEWSDDNALTINVQFNDFPGFYDWMDYP
FT                   DHPVKFVFHILENQKGTVWVYDQDDAFLDIKANVQAGRFTGLKKLVQFIDSVRTDCKCI
FT                   LLEYHMPLLRIFPKGKECMHVEKWLREMSSIPETDAPIKQALAHGLLLHLKNIYPVFPE
FT                   SLVMLLLSVLDVKTYRDDARLNEWISNRVQELGDRYYPVNKHVKIRYTL"
FT   CDS_pept        315027..315272
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00286"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30803"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30803.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQLFKTLLNQIPLLSSLQSGTLPLFGYSGWGRPMKKAHTGESG
FT                   LKWEAKDSSKLIGNKDHALRGLSSPMAVIRQIRLIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315289..315960)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00287"
FT                   /product="predicted neutral amino acid efflux system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30804"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30804.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLLHLFMDEITMDPLHAVYLTVGLFVITFFNPGANLFVVVQTS
FT                   LASGRRAGVLTGLGVALGDAFYSGLGLFGLATLITQCEEIFSLIRIVGGAYLLWFAWCS
FT                   MRRQSTPQMSTLQQPISAPWYVFFRRGLITDLSNPQTVLFFISIFSVTLNAETPTWARL
FT                   MAWAGIVLASIIWRVFLSQAFSLPAVRRAYGRMQRVASRVIGAIIGVFALRLIYEGVTQ
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        316107..316382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yahO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00288"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30805"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISKMLVGALALAVTNVYAAELMTKAEFEKVESQYEKIGDIST
FT                   SNEMSTADAKEDLIKKADEKGADVLVLTSGQTDNKIHGTANIYKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316480..318066)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00289"
FT                   /product="PrpR transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30806"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30806.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPPRLNDDKPVIWTVSVTRLFELFRDISLEFDHLANITPIQLG
FT                   FEKAVTYIHKKLANERCDAIIAAGSNGAYLKSRLSVPVILIKPSGYDVLQALAKAGKLT
FT                   SSIGVVTYQETIPALVAFQKTFNLRLDQRSYITEEDARGQINELKANGTEAVVGAGLIT
FT                   DLAEEAGMTGIFIYSAATVRQAFSDALDMTRMSLRHNTHDATRNALRTRYVLGDMLGQS
FT                   PQMEQVRQTILLYARSSAAVLIEGETGTGKELAAQAIHREYFARHDARQGKKSHPFVAV
FT                   NCGAIAESLLEAELFGYEEGAFTGSRRGGRAGLFEIAHGGTLFLDEIGEMPLPLQTRLL
FT                   RVLEEKEVTRVGGHQPVPVDVRVISATHCNLEEDMRQGQFRRDLFYRLSILRLQLPPLR
FT                   ERVADILPLAESFLKVSLAALSTPFSAALRQGLQASETVLVHYDWPGNIRELRNMMERL
FT                   ALFLSVEPTPDLTPQFLQLLLPELARESAKTPAPRLLTPQQALEKFNGDKTAAANYLGI
FT                   SRTTFWRRLKS"
FT   CDS_pept        318305..319195
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00290"
FT                   /product="2-methylisocitrate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30807"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHSPGKAFRAALTKENPLQIVGTINANHALLAQRAGYQAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISTLDDVLTDIRRITDVCSLPLLVDADIGFGSSAFNVARTVKSM
FT                   IKAGAAGLHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVSKEEMVDRIRAAVDAKTDPDFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLDAAIERAQAYVEAGAEMLFPEAITELAMYRQFADAVQVPILANITEFGATPLFTT
FT                   DELRSAHVAMALYPLSAFRAMNRAAEHVYNVLRQEGTQKSVIDTMQTRNELYESINYYQ
FT                   YEEKLDNLFARSQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        319635..320804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00291"
FT                   /product="methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30808"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTILQNSTHVIKPKKSVALSGVPAGNTALCTVGKSGNDLHYR
FT                   GYDILDLAEHCEFEEVAHLLIHGKLPTRDELAAYKTKLKALRGLPANVRTVLEALPAAS
FT                   HPMDVMRTGVSALGCTLPEKEGHTVSGARDIADKLLASLSSILLYWYHYSHNGERIQPE
FT                   TDDDSIGGHFLHLLHGEKPSQSWEKAMHISLVLYAEHEFNASTFTSRVIAGTGSDMYSA
FT                   IIGAIGALRGPKHGGANEVSLEIQQRYETPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTIAD
FT                   PRHQVIKRVAKQLSQEGGSLKMYNIADRLETVMWESKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNMMGVPTE
FT                   MFTPLFVIARVTGWAAHIIEQRQDNKIIRPSANYVGPEDRPFVALDKRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        320838..322289
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00292"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30809"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30809.2"
FT                   /translation="MSAQINNIRPEFDREIVDIVDYVMNYEISSKVAYDTAHYCLLDTL
FT                   GCGLEALEYPACKKLLGPIVPGTVVPNGVRVPGTQFQLDPVQAAFNIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILATADWLSRNAVASGKAPLTMKQVLTAMIKAHEIQGCIALENS
FT                   FNRVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVAEMLGLTREEILNAVSLAWVDGQSLRTYRHAPNTGTRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALMAKTGEMGYPSALTAPVWGFYDVSFKGESFRFQRPYGSYVMENV
FT                   LFKISFPAEFHSQTAVEAAMTLYEQMQAAGKTAADIEKVTIRTHEACIRIIDKKGPLNN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAIPLLFGRLTAADYEDNVAQDKRIDALREKINCFEDPALTADYHDPE
FT                   KRAIANAITLEFTDGTRFEEVVVEYPIGHARRRQDGIPKLVDKFKINLARQFPTRQQQR
FT                   ILEVSLDRARLEQMPVNEYLDLYVI"
FT   CDS_pept        322329..324215
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00293"
FT                   /product="putative propionyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30810"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEFYQRSINEPEQFWAEQARRIDWQTPFTQTLDHSNPPFARW
FT                   FCEGRTNLCHNAIDRWLEKQPEALALIAVSSETEEERTFTFRQLHDEVNAVASMLRSLG
FT                   VQRGDRVLVYMPMIAEAHITLLACARIGAIHSVVFGGFASHSVAARIDDAKPVLIVSAD
FT                   AGARGGKIIPYKKLLDDAISQAQHQPRHVLLVDRGLAKMARVSGRDVDFASLRHQHIGA
FT                   RVPVAWLESNETSCILYTSGTTGKPKGVQRDVGGYAVALATSMDTIFGGKAGGVFFCAS
FT                   DIGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLAGMATIVYEGLPTWPDCGVWWKIVEKYQVSRMFSAPTAIRVL
FT                   KKFPTAEIRKHDLSSLEVLYLAGEPLDEPTASWVSNTLDVPVIDNYWQTESGWPIMAIA
FT                   RGLDDRPTRLGSPGVPMYGYNVQLLNEVTGEPCGVNEKGMLVMEGPLPPGCIQTIWGDD
FT                   GRFVKTYWSLFSRPVYATFDWGIRDADGYHFILGRTDDVINVAGHRLGTREIEESISSH
FT                   PGVAEVAVVGVKDALKGQVAVAFVIPKESDSLEDRDVAHSQEKAIMALVDSQIGNFGRP
FT                   AHVWFVSQLPKTRSGKMLRRTIQAICEGRDPGDLTTIDDPASLDQIRQAMEE"
FT   CDS_pept        324451..325710
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="codB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00294"
FT                   /product="CodB cytosine NCS1 transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30811"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30811.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDNNFSQGPVPQSARKGVLALTFVMLGLTFFSASMWTGGTLGT
FT                   GLSYHDFFLAVLIGNLLLGIYTSFLGYIGAKTGLTTHLLARFSFGVKGSWLPSLLLGGT
FT                   QVGWFGVGVAMFAIPVGKATGLDINLLIAVSGLLMTVTVFFGISALTVLSVIAVPAIAC
FT                   LGGYSVWLAVNGMGGLDALKAVVPAQPLDFNVALALVVGSFISAGTLTADFVRFGRNAK
FT                   LAVLVAMVAFFLGNSLMFIFGAAGAAALGMADISDVMIAQGLLLPAIVVLGLNIWTTND
FT                   NALYASGLGFANITGMSSKTLSVINGIIGTVCALWLYNNFVGWLTFLSAAIPPVGGVII
FT                   ADYLMNRRRYEHFATTRMMSVNWVAILAVALGIAAGHWLPGIVPVNAVLGGALSYLILN
FT                   PILNRKTTAAMTHVEANSVE"
FT   CDS_pept        325700..326983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="codA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00295"
FT                   /product="cytosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30812"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30812.2"
FT                   /translation="MSNNALQTIINARLPGEEGLWQIHLQDGKISAIDAQSGVMPITEN
FT                   SLDAEQGLVIPPFVEPHIHLDTTQTAGQPNWNQSGTLFEGIERWAERKALLTHDDVKQR
FT                   AWQTLKWQIANGIQHVRTHVDVSDATLTALKAMLEVKQEVAPWIDLQIVAFPQEGILSY
FT                   PNGEALLEEALRLGADVVGAIPHFEFTREYGVESLHKTFALAQKYDRLIDVHCDEIDDE
FT                   QSRFVETVAALAHHEGMGARVTASHTTAMHSYNGAYTSRLFRLLKMSGINFVANPLVNI
FT                   HLQGRFDTYPKRRGITRVKEMLESGINVCFGHDDVFDPWYPLGTANMLQVLHMGLHVCQ
FT                   LMGYGQINDGLNLITHHSARTLNLQDYGIAAGNSANLIILPAENGFDALRRQVPVRYSV
FT                   RGGKVIASTQPAQTTVYLEQPEAIDYKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327320..328219)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00296"
FT                   /product="CynR DNA binding transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30813"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30813.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRHINYFLAVAEHGSFTRAASALHVSQPALSQQIRQLEESLGV
FT                   PLFDRSGRTIRLTDAGEVWRQYASRALQELGAGKRAIHDVADLTRGSLRIAVTPTFTSY
FT                   FIGPLMADFYARYPSITLQLQEMSQEKIEDMLCRDELDVGIAFAPVHSPELEAIPLLTE
FT                   SLALVVAQHHPLAVHEQVALSRLHDEKLVLLSAEFATREQIDHYCEKAGLHPQVVIEAN
FT                   SISAVLELIRRTSLSTLLPAAIATQHDGLKAISLAPPLLERTAVLLRRKNSWQTAAAKA
FT                   FLHMALDKCAVVGGNESR"
FT   CDS_pept        328328..328987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00297"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase monomer, subunit of carbonic
FT                   anhydrase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30814"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIIDGFLKFQREAFPKREALFKQLATQQSPRTLFISCSDSRLV
FT                   PELVTQREPGDLFVIRNAGNIVPSYGPEPGGVSASVEYAVAALRVSDIVICGHSNCGAM
FT                   TAIASCQCMDHMPAVSHWLRYADSARVVNEARPHSDLPSKAAAMVRENVIAQLANLQTH
FT                   PSVRLALEEGRIALHGWVYDIESGSIAAFDGATRQFVPLAANPRVCAIPLRQPTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        329018..329488
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00298"
FT                   /product="cyanase monomer, subunit of cyanase dimer and
FT                   cyanase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30815"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30815.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSQINRNIRLDLADAILLSKAKKDLSFAEIADGTGLAEAFVTA
FT                   ALLGQQALPADAARLVGAKLDLDEDSILLLQMIPLRGCIDDRIPTDPTMYRFYEMLQVY
FT                   GTTLKALVHEKFGDGIISAINFKLDVKKVADPEGGERAVITLDGKYLPTKPF"
FT   CDS_pept        329521..330675
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00299"
FT                   /product="CynX cyanate MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30816"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30816.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVLVLIGLNMRPLLTSVGPLLPQLRQASGMSFSVAALLTALPV
FT                   VTMGGLALAGSWLHQHVSERRSVAISLLLIAVGALMRELYPQSALLLSSALLGGVGIGI
FT                   IQAVMPSVIKRRFQQRTPLVMGLWSAALMGGGGLGAAITPWLVQHSETWYQTLAWWALP
FT                   AVVALFAWWWQSAREVASSHKTTTTPVRVVFTPRAWTLGVYFGLINGGYASLIAWLPAF
FT                   YIEIGASAQYSGSLLALMTLGQAAGALLMPAMARHQDRRKLLMLALVLQLVGFCGFIWL
FT                   PMQLPVLWAMVCGLGLGGAFPLCLLLALDHSVQPAIAGKLVAFMQGIGFIIAGLAPWFS
FT                   GVLRSISGNYLMDWAFHALCVVGLMIITLRFAPVRFPQLWVKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330778..331389)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00300"
FT                   /product="galactoside O-acetyltransferase monomer, subunit
FT                   of galactoside O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30817"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30817.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPMTERIKAGKLFTDMCEGLPEKRLRGKTLMYEFNHSHPSEVE
FT                   KRESLIKEMFATVGENAWVEPPVYFSYGSNIHIGRNFYANFNLTIVDDYTVTIGDNVLI
FT                   APNVTLSVTGHPVHHELRKNGEMYSFPITIGNNVWIGSHVVINPGVTIGDNSVIGAGSI
FT                   VTKDIPPNVVAAGVPCRVIREINDRDKHYYFKDYKVESSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331455..332708)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00301"
FT                   /product="LacY lactose MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30818"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30818.2"
FT                   /translation="MYYLKNTNFWMFGLFFFFYFFIMGAYFPFFPIWLHDINHISKSDT
FT                   GIIFAAISLFSLLFQPLFGLLSDKLGLRKYLLWIITGMLVMFAPFFIFIFGPLLQYNIL
FT                   VGSIVGGIYLGFCFNAGAPAVEAFIEKVSRRSNFEFGRARMFGCVGWALCASIVGIMFT
FT                   INNQFVFWLGSGCALILAVLLFFAKTDAPSSATVANAVGANHSAFSLKLALELFRQPKL
FT                   WFLSLYVIGVSCTYDVFDQQFANFFTSFFATGEQGTRVFGYVTTMGELLNASIMFFAPL
FT                   IINRIGGKNALLLAGTIMSVRIIGSSFATSALEVVILKTLHMFEVPFLLVGCFKYITSQ
FT                   FEVRFSATIYLVCFCFFKQLAMIFMSVLAGNMYESIGFQGAYLVLGLVALGFTLISVFT
FT                   LSGPGPLSLLRRQVNEVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332760..335834)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00302"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase monomer, subunit of
FT                   beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30819"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMITDSLAVVLQRRDWENPGVTQLNRLAAHPPFASWRNSEEART
FT                   DRPSQQLRSLNGEWRFAWFPAPEAVPESWLECDLPEADTVVVPSNWQMHGYDAPIYTNV
FT                   TYPITVNPPFVPTENPTGCYSLTFNVDESWLQEGQTRIIFDGVNSAFHLWCNGRWVGYG
FT                   QDSRLPSEFDLSAFLRAGENRLAVMVLRWSDGSYLEDQDMWRMSGIFRDVSLLHKPTTQ
FT                   ISDFHVATRFNDDFSRAVLEAEVQMCGELRDYLRVTVSLWQGETQVASGTAPFGGEIID
FT                   ERGGYADRVTLRLNVENPKLWSAEIPNLYRAVVELHTADGTLIEAEACDVGFREVRIEN
FT                   GLLLLNGKPLLIRGVNRHEHHPLHGQVMDEQTMVQDILLMKQNNFNAVRCSHYPNHPLW
FT                   YTLCDRYGLYVVDEANIETHGMVPMNRLTDDPRWLPAMSERVTRMVQRDRNHPSVIIWS
FT                   LGNESGHGANHDALYRWIKSVDPSRPVQYEGGGADTTATDIICPMYARVDEDQPFPAVP
FT                   KWSIKKWLSLPGETRPLILCEYAHAMGNSLGGFAKYWQAFRQYPRLQGGFVWDWVDQSL
FT                   IKYDENGNPWSAYGGDFGDTPNDRQFCMNGLVFADRTPHPALTEAKHQQQFFQFRLSGQ
FT                   TIEVTSEYLFRHSDNELLHWMVALDGKPLASGEVPLDVAPQGKQLIELPELPQPESAGQ
FT                   LWLTVRVVQPNATAWSEAGHISAWQQWRLAENLSVTLPAASHAIPHLTTSEMDFCIELG
FT                   NKRWQFNRQSGFLSQMWIGDKKQLLTPLRDQFTRAPLDNDIGVSEATRIDPNAWVERWK
FT                   AAGHYQAEAALLQCTADTLADAVLITTAHAWQHQGKTLFISRKTYRIDGSGQMAITVDV
FT                   EVASDTPHPARIGLNCQLAQVAERVNWLGLGPQENYPDRLTAACFDRWDLPLSDMYTPY
FT                   VFPSENGLRCGTRELNYGPHQWRGDFQFNISRYSQQQLMETSHRHLLHAEEGTWLNIDG
FT                   FHMGIGGDDSWSPSVSAEFQLSAGRYHYQLVWCQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335957..337039)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00303"
FT                   /product="LacI transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30820"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTLYDVAEYAGVSYQTVSRVVNQASHVSAKTREKVEAAMAEL
FT                   NYIPNRVAQQLAGKQSLLIGVATSSLALHAPSQIVAAIKSRADQLGASVVVSMVERSGV
FT                   EACKAAVHNLLAQRVSGLIINYPLDDQDAIAVEAACTNVPALFLDVSDQTPINSIIFSH
FT                   EDGTRLGVEHLVALGHQQIALLAGPLSSVSARLRLAGWHKYLTRNQIQPIAEREGDWSA
FT                   MSGFQQTMQMLNEGIVPTAMLVANDQMALGAMRAITESGLRVGADISVVGYDDTEDSSC
FT                   YIPPLTTIKQDFRLLGQTSVDRLLQLSQGQAVKGNQLLPVSLVKRKTTLAPNTQTASPR
FT                   ALADSLMQLARQVSRLESGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337116..337949)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00304"
FT                   /product="MhpR transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30821"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30821.2"
FT                   /translation="MQNNEQTEYKTVRGLTRGLMLLNMLNKLDGGASVGLLAELSGLHR
FT                   TTVRRLLETLQEEGYVRRSPSDDSFRLTIKVRQLSEGFRDEQWISALAAPLLGDLLREV
FT                   VWPTDVSTLDVDAMVVRETTHRFSRLSFHRAMVGRRLPLLKTASGLTWLAFCPEQDRKE
FT                   LIEMLASRPGDDYQLAREPLKLEAILARARKEGYGQNYRGWDQEEKIASIAVPLRSEQR
FT                   VIGCLNLVYMASAMTIEQAAEKHLPALQRVAKQIEEGVESQAILVAGRRSGMHLR"
FT   CDS_pept        338140..339804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00305"
FT                   /product="3-(3-hydroxyphenyl)propionate 2-hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30822"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30822.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQHPDIQPAVNHSVQVAIAGAGPVGLMMANYLGQMGIDVLVVE
FT                   KLDKLIDYPRAIGIDDEALRTMQSVGLVDDVLPHTTPWHAMRFLTPKGRCFADIQPMTD
FT                   EFGWPRRNAFIQPQVDAVMLEGVSRFPNVRCLFSRELEAFSQQDDEVTLHLKTAEGQRE
FT                   IVKAQWLVACDGGASFVRRTLNVPFEGKTAPNQWIVVDIANDPLSTPHIYLCCDPVRPY
FT                   VSAALPHAVRRFEFMVMPGETEEQLREPQNMRKLLSKVLPNPDNVELIRQRVYTHNARL
FT                   AQRFRIDRVLLAGDAAHIMPVWQGQGYNSGMRDAFNLAWKLALVIQGKARDALLDTYQQ
FT                   ERRDHAKAMIDLSVTAGNVLAPPKRWQGTLRDGVSWLLNYLPPVKRYFLEMRFKPMPQY
FT                   YGGALVREGEAKHSPVGKMFIQPKVTLENGDVTLLDNAIGANFAVIGWGCNPLWGMSDE
FT                   QIQQWRALGTRFIQVVPEVQIHTAQDNHDGVLRVGDTQGRLRSWFAQHNASLVVMRPDR
FT                   FVAATAIPQTLGNTLNKLASVMTLTRPDADVSVEKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        339806..340750
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00306"
FT                   /product="3-(2,3-dihydroxyphenyl)propionate dioxygenase
FT                   monomer, subunit of 3-(2,3-dihydroxyphenyl)propionate
FT                   dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30823"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30823.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAYLHCLSHSPLVGYVDPAQEVLDEVNGVIASARERIAAFSPEL
FT                   VVLFAPDHYNGFFYDVMPPFCLGVGATAIGDFGSAAGELPVPVELAEACAHAVMKSGID
FT                   LAVSYCMQVDHGFAQPLEFLLGGLDKVPVLPVFINGVATPLPGFQRTRMLGEAIGRFTS
FT                   TLNKRVLFLGSGGLSHQPPVPELAKADAHMRDRLLGSGKDLPASERELRQQRVISAAEK
FT                   FVEDQRTLHPLNPIWDNQFMTLLEQGRIQELDAVSNEELSAIAGKSTHEIKTWVAAFAA
FT                   ISAFGNWRSEGRYYRPIPEWIAGFGSLSARTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        340753..341634
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00307"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-6-ketonona-2,4-dienedioate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30824"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30824.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKMMSYQPQTEAATSRFLNVEEAGKTLRIHFNDCGQGDETVVL
FT                   LHGSGPGATGWANFSRNIDPLVEAGYRVILLDCPGWGKSDSIVNSGSRSDLNARILKSV
FT                   VDQLDIAKIHLLGNSMGGHSSVAFTLNWPERVGKLVLMGGGTGGMSLFTPMPTEGIKRL
FT                   NQLYRQPTIENLKLMMDIFVFDTSDLTDALFEARLNNMLSRRDHLENFVKSLEANPKQF
FT                   PDFGPRLAEIKAQTLIVWGRNDRFVPMDAGLRLLSGIAGSELHIFRDCGHWAQWEHADA
FT                   FNQLVLNFLARP"
FT   CDS_pept        341644..342453
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00308"
FT                   /product="2-oxopent-4-enoate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30825"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30825.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHTLEQLAADLRRAAEQGEAIAPLRDLIGIDNAEAAYAIQHIN
FT                   VQYDVAQGRRVVGRKVGLTHPKVQQQLGVDQPDFGTLFADMCYGDNEIIPFSRVLQPRI
FT                   EAEIALVLNRDLPATDITFDELYNAIEWVLPALEVVGSRIRDWSIQFVDTVADNASCGV
FT                   YVIGGPAQRPAGLDLKNCAMKMTRNNEEVSSGRGSECLGHPLNAAVWLARKMASLGEPL
FT                   RTGDIILTGALGPMVAVNAGDRFEAHIEGIGSVAATFSSAAPKGSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        342450..343400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00309"
FT                   /product="acetaldehyde dehydrogenase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30826"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30826.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRKVAIIGSGNIGTDLMIKILRHGQHLEMAVMVGIDPQSDGLA
FT                   RARRMGVATTHEGVIGLMNMPEFADIDIVFDATSAGAHVKNDAALREAKPDIRLIDLTP
FT                   AAIGPYCVPVVNLEANVDQLNVNMVTCGGQATIPMVAAVSRVARVHYAEIIASIASKSA
FT                   GPGTRANIDEFTETTSRAIEVVGGAAKGKAIIVLNPAEPPLMMRDTVYVLSDEASQDDI
FT                   EASINEMAEAVQAYVPGYRLKQRVQFEVIPQDKPVNLPGVGQFSGLKTAVWLEVEGAAH
FT                   YLPAYAGNLDIMTSSALATAEKMAQSLARKAGEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        343397..344410
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00310"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-2-ketovalerate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30827"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30827.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKKLYISDVTLRDGMHAIRHQYSLENVRQIAKALDDAHVDSIE
FT                   VAHGDGLQGSSFNYGFGAHSDLEWIEAAADVVKHAKIATLLLPGIGTIHDLKNAWQAGA
FT                   RVVRVATHCTEADVSAQHIQYARELGMDTVGFLMMSHMTTPENLAKQAKLMEGYGATCI
FT                   YVVDSGGAMNMSDIRDRFRALKAVLKPETQTGMHAHHNLSLGVANSIEAVEEGCDRIDA
FT                   SLAGMGAGAGNAPLEVFIAAADKLGWQHGTDLYALMDAADDLVRPLQDRPVRVDRETLA
FT                   LGYAGVYSSFLRHCETAAARYGLSAVDILVELGKRRMVGGQEDMIVDVALDLRNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        344788..345999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00311"
FT                   /product="MhpT MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30828"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRTPSSSSSRLMLTIGLCFLVALMEGLDLQAAGIAAGGIAQAF
FT                   ALDKMQMGWIFSAGILGLLPGALVGGMLADRYGRKRILIGSVALFGLFSLATAIAWDFP
FT                   SLVFARLMTGVGLGAALPNLIALTSEAAGPRFRGTAVSLMYCGVPIGAALAATLGFAGA
FT                   NLAWQTVFWVGGVVPLILVPLLMRWLPESAVFAGEKQSAPPLRALFAPETATATLLLWL
FT                   CYFFTLLVVYMLINWLPLLLVEQGFQPSQAAGVMFALQMGAASGTLMLGALMDKLRPVT
FT                   MSLLIYSGMLASLLALGTVSSFNGMLLAGFVAGLFATGGQSVLYALAPLFYSSQIRATG
FT                   VGTAVAVGRLGAMSGPLLAGKMLALGTGTVGVMAASAPGILVAGLAVFILMSRRSRIQP
FT                   CADA"
FT   CDS_pept        346101..346640
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00312"
FT                   /product="nucleoprotein/polynucleotide-associated enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30829"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30829.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTLQEQLLKAGLVTSKKAAKVERTAKKSRVQAREARAAVEEN
FT                   KKAQLERDKQLSEQQKQAALAKEYKAQVKQLIEMNRITIANGDIGFNFTDGNLIKKIFV
FT                   DKLTQAQLINGRLAIARLLVDNNSEGEYAIIPASVADKIAQRDASSIVLHSALSAEEQD
FT                   EDDPYADFKVPDDLMW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346866..347699)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00313"
FT                   /product="S-formylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30830"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30830.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIEKHASFGGWQNVYRHYSQSLKCEMNVGVYLPPKAANEKLPV
FT                   LYWLSGLTCNEQNFITKSGMQRYAAEHNIIVVAPDTSPRGSHVADADRYDLGQGAGFYL
FT                   NATQAPWNEHYKMYDYIRNELPDLVMHHFPATAKKSISGHSMGGLGALVLALRNPDEYV
FT                   SVSAFSPIVSPSQVPWGQQAFAAYLAENKDAWLDYDPVSLISQGQRVAEIMVDQGLSDD
FT                   FYAEQLRTPNLEKICQEMNIKTLIRYHEGYDHSYYFVSSFIGEHIAYHANKLNMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347792..348901)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00314"
FT                   /product="formaldehyde dehydrogenase,
FT                   glutathione-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30831"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRAAVAFAPGKPLEIVEIDVAPPKKGEVLIKVTHTGVCHTDAF
FT                   TLSGDDPEGVFPVVLGHEGAGVVVEVGEGVTSVKPGDHVIPLYTAECGECEFCRSGKTN
FT                   LCVAVRETQGKGLMPDGTTRFSYNGQPLYHYMGCSTFSEYTVVAEVSLAKINPEANHEH
FT                   VCLLGCGVTTGIGAVHNTAKVQPGDSVAVFGLGAIGLAVVQGARQAKAGRIIAIDTNPK
FT                   KFDLARRFGATDCINPNDYDKPIKDVLLDINKWGIDHTFECIGNVNVMRAALESAHRGW
FT                   GQSVIIGVAGAGQEISTRPFQLVTGRVWKGSAFGGVKGRSQLPGMVEDAMKGDIDLEPF
FT                   VTHTMSLDEINDAFDLMHEGKSIRTVIRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348936..349211)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frmR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00315"
FT                   /product="regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30832"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30832.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTPEEKKKVLTRVRRIRGQIDALERSLEGDAECRAILQQIAAV
FT                   RGAANGLMAEVLESHIRETFDRNDCYSREVSQSVDDTIELVRAYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349397..350170)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00316"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30833"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30833.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRTLLAAAIFSALPAYAGLTSITAGYDFTDYSGDHGNRNLAYA
FT                   ELVAKVENATLLFNLSQGRRDYETEHFNATRGQGAVWYKWNNWLTTRTGIAFADNTPVF
FT                   ARQDFRQDINLALLPKTLFTTGYRYTKYYDDVEVDAWQGGVSLYTGPVITSYRYTHYDS
FT                   SDAGGSYSNMISVRLNDPRGTGYTQLWLSRGTGAYTYDWTPETRYGSMKSVSLQRIQPL
FT                   TEQLNLGLTAGKVWYDTPTDDYNGLQLAAHLTWKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350252..350755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00317"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30834"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30834.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(350252..350693,350693..350949))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04265"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77801"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77801.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350674..350949)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-9"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00318"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30835"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30835.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        351113..352075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00319"
FT                   /product="tauA, subunit of taurine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30836"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30836.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISSRNTLLAALAFIAFQAQAVNVTVAYQTSAEPAKVAQADNTF
FT                   AKESGATVDWRKFDSGASIVRALASGDVQIGNLGSSPLAVAASQQVPIEVFLLASKLGN
FT                   SEALVVKKTISKPEDLIGKRIAVPFISTTHYSLLAALKHWGIKPGQVEIVNLQPPAIIA
FT                   AWQRGDIDGAYVWAPAVNALEKDGKVLTDSEQVGQWGAPTLDVWVVRKDFAEKHPEVVK
FT                   AFAKSAIDAQQPYIANPDAWLKQPENISKLARLSGVPEGDVPGLVKGNTYLTPQQQTAE
FT                   LTGPVNKAIIDTAQFLKEQGKVPAVANDYSQYVTSRFVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        352088..352855
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00320"
FT                   /product="tauB, subunit of taurine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30837"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30837.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQISHLYANYGGKPALEDINLTLESGELLVVLGPSGCGKTTLLN
FT                   LIAGFVPYQHGSIQLAGKRIEGPGAERGVVFQNEGLLPWRNVQNNVAFGLQLAGIEKMQ
FT                   RLEIAHQMLKKVGLEGAEKRYIWQLSGGQRQRVGIARALAANPQLLLLDEPFGALDAFT
FT                   RDQMQTLLLKLWQETGKQVLLITHDIEEAVFMATELVLLSPGPGRVLERLPLNFARRFV
FT                   AGESSRSIKSDPQFIAMREYVLSRVFEQREAFS"
FT   CDS_pept        352852..353679
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00321"
FT                   /product="tauC, subunit of taurine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30838"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLINEKLHSHRLKWRWPLSRQVTLSIGTLAVLLTVWWAVAALQ
FT                   LISPLFLPPPQQVLAKLLTIAGPQGFMDATLWQHLAASLTRIVLALLAAVVIGIPVGIA
FT                   MGLSPTVRGILDPIIELYRPVPPLAYLPLMVIWFGIGENSKILLIYLAIFAPVAMSALA
FT                   GVKSVQQVRIRAARSLGASRAQVLWFVILPGALPEILTGLRIGLGVGWSTLVAAELIAA
FT                   TRGLGFMVQSAGEFLATDVVLAGIAVIAIIAFLLELGLRALQRRLTPWHGEVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        353676..354527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00322"
FT                   /product="taurine dioxygenase monomer, subunit of taurine
FT                   dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30839"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERLSITPLGPYIGAQISGADLTRPLSDNQFEQLYHAVLRHQVV
FT                   FLRDQAITPQQQRALAQRFGELHIHPVYPHAEGVDEIIVLDTHNDNPPDNDNWHTDVTF
FT                   IETPPAGAILAAKELPSTGGDTLWTSGIAAYEALSVPFRQLLSGLRAEHDFRKSFPEYK
FT                   YRKTEEEHQRWREAVAKNPPLLHPVVRTHPVSGKQALFVNEGFTTRIVDVSEKESEALL
FT                   GFLFAHITKPEFQVRWRWQPNDIAIWDNRVTQHYANADYLPQRRIMHRATILGDKPFYR
FT                   AG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354634..355608)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00323"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30840"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30840.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIQRPRRLRKSPALRAMFEETTLSLNDLVLPIFVEEEIDDYK
FT                   AVEAMPGVMRIPEKHLAREIERIANAGIRSVMTFGISHHTDETGSDAWREDGLVARMSR
FT                   ICKQTVPEMIVMSDTCFCEYTSHGHCGVLCEHGVDNDATLENLGKQAVVAAAAGADFIA
FT                   PSAAMDGQVQAIRQALDAAGFKDTAIMSYSTKFASSFYGPFREAAGSALKGDRKSYQMN
FT                   PMNRREAIRESLLDEAQGADCLMVKPAGAYLDIVRELRERTELPIGAYQVSGEYAMIKF
FT                   AALAGAIDEEKVVLESLGSIKRAGADLIFSYFAMDLAEKKILR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355798..355995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00324"
FT                   /product="YkiB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30841"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30841.2"
FT                   /translation="MDIYNLWRKTRIKFIKAQYFNMLQIILFLKHTHNKYHRHKPDKYP
FT                   INMQQSFNYSIYSRATKLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        356131..359037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiTU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00325"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar protein / autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30842"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30842.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWKKKLVVSQLALACTLAITSQANAANYDTWTYIDNPVTALDW
FT                   DHMDKAGTVDGNYVNYSGFVYYNNTNGDFDQSFNGDTVNGTISTYYLNHDYADSTANQL
FT                   DISNSVIHGSITSMLPGGYYDRFDADGNNLGGYDFYTDAVVDTHWRDGDVFTLNIANTT
FT                   IDDDYEALYFTDSYKDGDVTKHTNETFDTSEGVAVNLDVESNINISNNSRVAGIALSQG
FT                   NTYNETYTTESHTWDNNISVKDSTVTSGSNYILDSNTYGKTGHFGNSDEPSDYAGPGDV
FT                   AMSFTASGSDYAMKNNVFLSNSTLMGDVAFTSTWNSNFDPNGHDSNGDGVKDTNGGWTD
FT                   DSLNVDELNLTLDNGSKWVGQAIYNVAETSAMYDVATNSLTPDATYENNDWKRVVDDKV
FT                   FQSGVFNVALNNGSEWDTTGRSIVDTLTVNNGSQVNVSESKLTSDTIDLTNGSSLNIGE
FT                   DGYVDTDHLTINSYSTVALTESTGWGADYNLYANTITVTNGGVLDVNVDQFDTEAFRTD
FT                   KLELTSGNIADHNGNVVSGVFDIHSSDYVLNADLVNDRTWDTSKSNYGYGIVAMNSDGH
FT                   LTINGNGDVDNGTELDNSSVDNVVAATGNYKVRIDNATGAGAIADYKDKEIIYVNDVNS
FT                   NATFSAANKADLGAYTYQAEQRGNTVVLQQMELTDYANMALSIPSANTNIWNLEQDTVG
FT                   TRLTNSRHGLADNGGAWVSYFGGNFNGDNGTINYDQDVNGIMVGVDTKIDGNNAKWIVG
FT                   AAAGFAKGDMNDRSGQVDQDSQTAYIYSSAHFANNVFVDGSLSYSHFNNDLSATMSNGT
FT                   YVDGSTNSDAWGFGLKAGYDFKLGDAGYVTPYGSVSGLFQSGDDYQLSNDMKVDGQSYD
FT                   SMRYELGVDAGYTFTYSEDQALTPYFKLAYVYDDSNNDNDVNGDSIDNGTEGSAVRVGL
FT                   GTQFSFTKNFSAYTDANYLGGGDVDQDWSANVGVKYTW"
FT   CDS_pept        359080..359748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00326"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30843"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30843.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKDLTGITAKDAQMLSVVKPLQEFGKLDKCLSRYGTRFEFNNE
FT                   KQVIFSSDVNNEDTFVILEGVISLRREENVLIGITQAPYIMGLADGLMKNDIPYKLISE
FT                   GNCTGYHLPAKQIITLIEQNQLWRDAFYWLAWQNRILELRDVQLIGHNSYEQIRATLLS
FT                   MIDWNEELRSRIGVMNYIHQRTRISRSVVAEVLAALRKGGYIEMNKGKLVAINRLPSEY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359749..360906)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00327"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30844"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLLFSAVLCAASLTSVHAAQPITEPEFASDIVDRYADHIFYG
FT                   SGATGMALVVIDGNQRVFRSYGETRPGNNVRPQLDSVVRIASLTKLMTSEMLVKLLDQG
FT                   TVKLNDPLSKYAPPGARVPTYNGTPITLVNLATHTSALPREQPGGAAHRPVFVWPTREQ
FT                   RWKYLSTAKLKAAPGSQAAYSNLAFDLLADALANASGKPYTQLFEEQITRPLGMKDTTY
FT                   TPSPDQCRRLMVAERGASPCNNTLAAIGSGGVYSTPGDMMRWMQQYLSSDFYQRSNQAD
FT                   RMQTLIYPRAQFTKVIGMDVPGKADALGLGWVYMAPKEGRPGIIQKTGGGGGFITYMAM
FT                   IPQKNIGAFVVVTRSPLTRFKNMSDGINDLVTELSGNKPLVIPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        361258..362478
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00328"
FT                   /product="peptide antibiotic transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30845"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30845.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSFFPKPGAFFLSAFVWALIAVIFWQAGGGDWVARITGASGQI
FT                   PISAARFWSLDFLIFYAYYIVCVGLFAFFWFIYSPHRWQYWSILGTALIIFVTWFLVEV
FT                   GVAVNAWYAPFYDLIQTALSSPHKVTIEQFYREVGVFLGIALIAVVISVLNNFFVSHYV
FT                   FRWRTAMNEYYMANWQQLRHIEGAAQRVQEDTMRFASTLENMGVSFINAIMTLIAFLPV
FT                   LVTLSAHVPELPIIGHIPYGLVIAAIVWSLMGTGLLAVVGIKLPGLEFKNQRVEAAYRK
FT                   ELVYGEDDATRATPPTVRELFSAVRKNYFRLYFHYMYFNIARILYLQVDNVFGLFLLFP
FT                   SIVAGTITLGLMTQITNVFGQVRGAFQYLINSWTTLVELMSIYKRLRSFEHELDGDKIQ
FT                   EVTHTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        362491..363585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00329"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30846"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30846.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVNPLSSLSLLAALVLAGCSSQAPQPLKKGEKAIDVASVVRQK
FT                   MPASVKDRDAWAKDLATTFESQGLAPTLENVCSVLAVAQQESNYQADPAVPGLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAERMHIPAFLVHTALKIKSPNGKSYSERLDSVRTEKQLSAIFDDLISMVPMGQT
FT                   LFGSLNPVRTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHTKGYPWKMDGTVRQEVFSRRGGLWFGTYHLLNYPA
FT                   SYSAPIYRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQNAVSKASGVKLALDGDLIRYDSKEPGKTELATRK
FT                   LAGKLGMSDSEIRRQLEKGDSFSFEETALYKKVYQLAEAKTGKSLPREMLPGIQLESPK
FT                   ITRNLTTAWFAKRVDERRARCMKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363644..363952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00330"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30847"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30847.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFTLSKSLFSGKYRNASSTPGNIAYALFVLFCFWAGAQLLNLL
FT                   VHAPGVYERLMQVQETGRPRVEIGLGVGTIFGLIPFLVGCLIFAVVALWLHWRHRRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        364212..364424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00331"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30848"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPVKIRRDWHYYAFAIGLIFILNGVVGLLGFEAKGWQTYAVGL
FT                   VTWVISFWLAGLIIRRRDEETENAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364448..365542)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00332"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30849"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30849.2"
FT                   /translation="MEKLRVGIVFGGKSAEHEVSLQSAKNIVDAIDKSRFDVVLLGIDK
FT                   QGQWHVSDASNYLLNADDPAHIALRPSATSLAQVPGKHEHQLIDAQNGQPLPTVDVIFP
FT                   IVHGTLGEDGSLQGMLRVANLPFVGSDVLASAACMDKDVTKRLLRDAGLNIAPFITLTR
FT                   ANRHNISFAEVESKLGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSKVTSEEQYAIAVDLAFEFDHKVIVEQ
FT                   GIKGREIECAVLGNDNPQASTCGEIVLTSDFYAYDTKYIDEDGAKVVVPAAIAPEINDK
FT                   IRAIAVQAYQTLGCAGMARVDVFLTPENEVVINEINTLPGFTNISMYPKLWQASGLGYT
FT                   DLITRLIELALERHAADNALKTTM"
FT   CDS_pept        366005..366265
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iraP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00333"
FT                   /product="anti-adaptor protein for sigma[S] stabilization"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30850"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30850.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLIAELLFKLAQKEEESKELCAQVEALEIIVTAMLRNMAQNDQ
FT                   QRLIDQVEGALYEVKPDASIPDDDTELLRDYVKKLLKHPRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        366366..367781
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00334"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30851"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSTIALALLPLLFTPVTKARAPEMPVLENRAAQGDITAPGGAR
FT                   RLTGDQTAALRDSLSDKPAKNIILLIGDGMGDSEITAARNYAEGAGGFFKGIDALPLTG
FT                   QYTHYALNKKTGKPDYVTDSAASATAWSTGVKTYNGALGVDIHEKDHPTILEMAKAAGL
FT                   ATGNVSTAELQDATPAALVAHVTSRKCYGPSATSEKCPGNALEKGGRGSITEQLLNARA
FT                   DVTLGGGAKTFAETATAGEWQGKTLREQAQARGYQLVSDAASLNAVTEANQQKPLLGLF
FT                   ADGNMPVRWQGPKATYHGNIDKPAVTCTPNPQRNDSVPTLAQMTDKAIELLSKNEKGFF
FT                   LQVEGASIDKQDHAANPCGQIGETVDLDEAVQRALEFAKKDGNTLVIVTADHAHASQIV
FT                   APDTKAPGLTQALNTKDGAVMVMSYGNSEEDSQEHTGSQLRIAAYGPHAANVVGLTDQT
FT                   DLFYTMKAALGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        367900..368220
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00335"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30852"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30852.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLVTLLFGLVFLTTVGAAERTLTPQQQHMTSCNQQATAQAL
FT                   KGDARKTYMSDCLKNSKSAPGEKSLTPQQQKMRECNNQATQQSLKGDDRNKFMSACLKK
FT                   AA"
FT   CDS_pept        368322..369437
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00336"
FT                   /product="predicted diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30853"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30853.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKIMNDENFFKKAAAHGEEPPLTPQNEHQRSGLRFARRVRLPR
FT                   AVGLAGMFLPIASTLVSHPPPGWWWLVLVGWAFVWPHLAWQIASRAVDPLSREIYNLKT
FT                   DAVLAGMWVGVMGVNVLPSTAMLMIMCLNLMGAGGPRLFVAGLVLMVVSCLVTLELTGI
FT                   TVSFNSAPLEWWLSLPIIVIYPLLFGWVSYQTATKLAEHKRRLQVMSTRDGMTGVYNRR
FT                   HWETMLRNEFDNCRRHNRDATLLIIDIDHFKSINDTWGHDVGDEAIVALTRQLQITLRG
FT                   SDVIGRFGGDEFAVIMSGTPAESAITAMLRVHEGLNTLRLPNTPQVTLRISVGVAPLNP
FT                   QMSHYREWLKSADLALYKAKKAGRNRTEVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369454..370263)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00337"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase monomer,
FT                   subunit of pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30854"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30854.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIGFIGCGNMGKAILGGLIASGQVLPGQIWVYTPSPDKVAAL
FT                   HDQFGINAAESAQEVAQIADIIFAAVKPGIMIKVLSEITSSLNKDSLVVSIAAGVTLDQ
FT                   LARALGHDRKIIRAMPNTPALVNAGMTSVTPNALVTPEDTADVLNIFRCFGEAEVIAEP
FT                   MIHPVVGVSGSSPAYVFMFIEAMADAAVLGGMPRAQAYKFAAQAVMGSAKMVLETGEHP
FT                   GALKDMVCSPGGTTIEAVRVLEEKGFRAAVIEAMTKCMEKSEKLSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        370383..370841
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00338"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30855"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIWVDADACPNVIKEILYRAAERMQMPLVLVANQSLRVPPSRFI
FT                   RTLRVAAGFDVADNEIVRQCEAGDLVITADIPLAAEAIEKGAAALNPRGERYTPATIRE
FT                   RLTMRDFMDTLRASGIQTGGPDSLSQRDRQAFAAELEKWWLEVQRSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        371024..371548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00339"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30856"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30856.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLFLIGPRGCGKTTVGMALADSLNRRFVDTDQWLQSQLNMTV
FT                   AEIVEREEWAGFRARETAALEAVTAPSTVIATGGGIILTEFNRHFMQNNGIVVYLCAPV
FT                   SVLVNRLQAAPEEDLRPTLTGKPLSEEVQEVLEERDALYREVAHIIIDATNEPSQVISE
FT                   IRSALAQTINC"
FT   CDS_pept        371598..371789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00340"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30857"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30857.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKPPYPREAYIVTIEKGKPGQTVTWYQLRADHPKPDSLISEHP
FT                   TAQEAMDAKKRYEDPDKE"
FT   CDS_pept        372047..372724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00341"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30858"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30858.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLAILTIGIVPMQEVLPLLTEYIDEDNISHHSLLGKLSREEV
FT                   MAEYAPEAGEDTILTLLNDNQLAHVSRRKVERDLQGVVEVLDNRGYDVIILMSTANISS
FT                   MTARNTIFLEPSRILPPLVSSIVEDHQVGVIVPVEEMLPVQAQKWQILQKSPVFSLGNP
FT                   IHDSEQKIIDAGKELLAKGADVIMLDCLGFHQRHRDLLQKQLDVPVLLSNVLIARLAAE
FT                   LLV"
FT   CDS_pept        372796..373080
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00342"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30859"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30859.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNEYFSGKVKSIGFSSSSTGRASVGVMVEGEYTFSTAEPEEM
FT                   TVISGALNVLLPDATDWQVYEAGSVFNVPGHSEFHLQVAEPTSYLCRYL"
FT   CDS_pept        373288..373569
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00343"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30860"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30860.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSRNDHLRQTALRNAHTPALLLTTLTEPQDRSLAINNPQLAAD
FT                   VKTAWLKEDPSLLLFVEQPDLSLLRDLVKTGATRKIRSEARHRLEEKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373737..374240)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-10"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00344"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30861"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30861.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(373737..374178,374178..374434))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-10"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04266"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77802"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77802.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374159..374434)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-10"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00345"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30862"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30862.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374504..375415)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00346"
FT                   /product="rdgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30863"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30863.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFKNLMVYRLSREISLRAEEMEKQLASMAFTPCGSQDMAKMGW
FT                   VPPMGSHSDALTHVANGQIVICARKEEKILPSPVIKQALEAKIAKLEAEQARKLKKTEK
FT                   DSLKDEVLHSLLPRAFSRFSQTMMWIDTVNGLIMVDCASAKKAEDTLALLRKSLGSLPV
FT                   VPLSMENPIELTLTEWVRSGSAAQGFQLLDEAELKSLLEDGGVIRAKKQDLTSEEITNH
FT                   IEAGKVVTKLALDWQQRIQFVMCDDGSLKRLKFCDELRDQNEDIDREDFAQRFDADFIL
FT                   MTGELAALIQNLIEGLGGEAQR"
FT   CDS_pept        375540..376448
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mak"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00347"
FT                   /product="manno(fructo)kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30864"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30864.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDLGGTKTEVIALGDAGEQLYRHRLPTPRDDYRQTIETIAT
FT                   LVDMAEQATGQRGTVGMGIPGSISPYTGVVKNANSTWLNGQPFDKDLSARLQREVRLAN
FT                   DANCLAVSEAVDGAAAGAQTVFAVIIGTGCGAGVAFNGRAHIGGNGTAGEWGHNPLPWM
FT                   DEDELRYREEVPCYCGKQGCIETFISGTGFAMDYRRLSGHALKGSEIIRLVEESDPVAE
FT                   LALRRYELRLAKSLAHVVNILDPDVIVLGGGMSNVDRLYQTVGQLIKQFVFGGECETPV
FT                   RKAKHGDSSGVRGAAWLWPQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376693..377877)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00348"
FT                   /product="AraJ MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30865"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVILSLALGTFGLGMAEFGIMGVLTELAHNVGISIPAAGHMIS
FT                   YYALGVVVGAPIIALFSSRYSLKHILLFLVALCVIGNAMFTLSSSYLMLAIGRLVSGFP
FT                   HGAFFGVGAIVLSKIIKPGKVTAAVAGMVSGMTVANLLGIPLGTYLSQEFSWRYTFLLI
FT                   AVFNIAVMASVYFWVPDICDEAKGNLREQFHFLRSPAPWLIFAATMFGNAGVFAWFSYV
FT                   KPYMMFISGFSETAMTFIMMLVGLGMVLGNMLSGRISGRYSPLRIAAVTDFIIVLALLM
FT                   LFFCGGMKTTSLIFAFICCAGLFALSAPLQILLLQNAKGGELLGAAGGQIAFNLGSAVG
FT                   AYCGGMMLTLGLAYNYVALPAALLSFAAMSSLLLYGRYKRQQAADTPVLAKPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378003..381149)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00349"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease, subunit of SbcCD
FT                   ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30866"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSLRLKNLNSLKGEWKIDFTREPFASNGLFAITGPTGAGKTT
FT                   LLDAICLALYHETPRLSNVSQSQNDLMTRDTAECLAEVEFEVKGEAYRAFWSQNRARNQ
FT                   PDGNLQVPRVELARCADGKILADKVKDKLELTATLTGLDYGRFTRSMLLSQGQFAAFLN
FT                   AKPKERAELLEELTGTEIYGQISAMVFEQHKSARTELEKLQAQASGVALLTPEQVQSLT
FT                   ASLQVLTDEEKQLLTAQQQEQQSLNWLTRLDELQQEASRRQQALQQALAEEEKAQPQLA
FT                   ALSLAQPARNLRPHWERIAEHSAALAHTRQQIEEVNTRLQSTMALRASIRHHAAKQSAE
FT                   LQQQQQSLNTWLQEHDRFRQWNNELAGWRAQFSQQTSDREHLRQWQQQLTHAEQKLNAL
FT                   AAITLTLTADEVATALAQHAEQRPLRQHLVALHGQIVPQQKRLAQLQVAIQNVTQEQTQ
FT                   RNAALNEMRQRYKEKTQQLADVKTICEQEARIKTLEAQRAQLQAGQPCPLCGSTSHPAV
FT                   EAYQALEPGVNQSRLLALENEVKKLGEEGATLRGQLDAITKQLQRDENEAQSLRQDEQA
FT                   LTQQWQAVTASLNITLQPLDDIQPWLDAQDEHERQLRLLSQRHELQGQIAAHNQQIIQY
FT                   QQQIEQRQQLLLTTLTGYALTLPQEDEEESWLATRQQEAQSWQQRQNELTALQNRIQQL
FT                   TPILETLPQSDELPHCEETVVLENWRQVHEQCLALHSQQQTLQQQDVLAAQSLQKAQAQ
FT                   FDTALQASVFDDQQAFLAALMDEQTLTQLEQLKQNLENQRRQAQTLVTQTAETLAQHQQ
FT                   HRPDDGLALTVTVEQIQQELAQTHQKLRENTTSQGEIRQQLKQDADNRQQQQTLMQQIA
FT                   QMTQQVEDWGYLNSLIGSKEGDKFRKFAQGLTLDNLVHLANQQLTRLHGRYLLQRKASE
FT                   ALEVEVVDTWQADAVRDTRTLSGGESFLVSLALALALSDLVSHKTRIDSLFLDEGFGTL
FT                   DSETLDTALDALDALNASGKTIGVISHVEAMKERIPVQIKVKKINGLGYSKLESTFAVK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381146..382348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00350"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease, subunit of SbcCD
FT                   ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30867"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30867.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGQNFYSKSREAEHQAFLDWLLETAQTHQVDAIIV
FT                   AGDVFDTGSPPSYARTLYNRFVVNLQQTGCHLVVLAGNHDSVATLNESRDIMAFLNTTV
FT                   VASAGHAPQILPRRDGTPGAVLCPIPFLRPRDIITSQAGLNGIEKQQHLLAAITDYYQQ
FT                   HYADACKLRGDQPLPIIATGHLTTVGASKSDAVRDIYIGTLDAFPAQNFPPADYIALGH
FT                   IHRAQIIGGMEHVRYCGSPIPLSFDECGKSKYVHLVTFSNGKLESVENLNVPVTQPMAV
FT                   LKGDLASITAQLEQWRDVSQEPPVWLDIEITTDEYLHDIQRKIQALTESLPVEVLLVRR
FT                   SREQRERVLASQQRETLSELSVEEVFNRRLALEELDESQQQRLQHLFTTTLHTLAGEHE
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        382538..383227
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00351"
FT                   /product="PhoB transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30868"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30868.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRILVVEDEAPIREMVCFVLEQNGFQPVEAEDYDSAVNQLNEP
FT                   WPDLILLDWMLPGGSGIQFIKHLKRESMTRDIPVVMLTARGEEEDRVRGLETGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSPKELVARIKAVMRRISPMAVEEVIEMQGLSLDPTSHRVMAGEEPLEMGPTEFKLL
FT                   HFFMTHPERVYSREQLLNHVWGTNVYVEDRTVDVHIRRLRKALEPGGHDRMVQTVRGTG
FT                   YRFSTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        383285..384580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00352"
FT                   /product="PhoR sensory histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30869"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLSWKRLVLELLLCCFPAFILGAFFGYLPWFLLASVTGLLIW
FT                   HFWNLLRLSWWLWVDRSMTPPPGRGSWEPLLYGLHQMQLRNKKRRRELGNLIKRFRSGA
FT                   ESLPDAVVLTTEEGGIFWCNGLAQQILGLRWPEDNGQNILNLLRYPEFTQYLKTRDFSR
FT                   PLNLVLNTGRHLEIRVMPYTHKQLLMVARDVTQMHQLEGARRNFFANVSHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLEMMDEQPLEGAVREKALHTMREQTQRMEGLVKQLLTLSKIEAAPTQLLNEKVDVP
FT                   MMLRVVEREAQTLSQKKQTFTFEIDNGLKVSGNEDQLRSAISNLVYNAVNHTPEGTHIT
FT                   VRWLRVPHGAEFSVEDNGPGIAPEHIPRLTERFYRVDKARSRQTGGSGLGLAIVKHAVN
FT                   HHESRLNIESTVGKGTRFSFVIPERLIAKNSD"
FT   CDS_pept        384987..386306
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00353"
FT                   /product="BrnQ branched chain amino acid LIVCS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30870"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQLRSRDIIALGFMTFALFVGAGNIIFPPMVGLQAGEHVWTAA
FT                   FGFLITAVGLPVLTVVALAKVGGGVDSLSTPIGKVAGVLLATVCYLAVGPLFATPRTAT
FT                   VSFEVGIAPLTGDSALPLFIYSLVYFAIVILVSLYPGKLLDTVGNFLAPLKIIALVILS
FT                   VAAIVWPAGSISTATEAYQNAAFSNGFVNGYLTMDTLGAMVFGIVIVNAARSRGVTEAR
FT                   LLTRYTVWAGLMAGVGLTLLYLALFRLGSDSASLVDQSANGAAILHAYVQHTFGGGGSF
FT                   LLAALIFIACLVTAVGLTCACAEFFAQYVPLSYRTLVFILGGFSMVVSNLGLSQLIQIS
FT                   VPVLTAIYPPCIALVVLSFTRSWWHNSSRVIAPPMFISLLFGILDGIKASAFSDILPSW
FT                   AQRLPLAEQGLAWLMPTVVMVVLAIIWDRAAGRQVTSSAH"
FT   CDS_pept        386382..387755
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00354"
FT                   /product="ProY cryptic proline APC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30871"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30871.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKNKLKRGLSTRHIRFMALGSAIGTGLFYGSADAIKMAGPSVL
FT                   LAYIIGGIAAYIIMRALGEMSVHNPAASSFSRYAQENLGPLAGYITGWTYCFEILIVAI
FT                   ADVTAFGIYMGVWFPTVPHWIWVLSVVLIICAVNLMSVKVFGELEFWFSFFKVATIIIM
FT                   IVAGFGIIIWGIGNGGQPTGIHNLWSNGGFFSNGWLGMVMSLQMVMFAYGGIEIIGITA
FT                   GEAKDPEKSIPRAINSVPMRILVFYVGTLFVIMSIYPWNQVGTAGSPFVLTFQHMGITF
FT                   AASILNFVVLTASLSAINSDVFGVGRMLHGMAEQGSAPKIFSKTSRRGIPWVTVLVMTT
FT                   ALLFAVYLNYIMPENVFLVIASLATFATVWVWIMILLSQIAFRRRLPPEEVKALKFKVP
FT                   GGVATTIGGLIFLLFIIGLIGYHPDTRISLYVGFAWIVVLLIGWMFKRRHDRQLAENQ"
FT   CDS_pept        387911..389728
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00355"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30872"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30872.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLNAWHLPVPPFVKQSKDQLLITLWLTGEDPPQRIMLRTEHDNE
FT                   EMSVPMHKQRSQPQPGVTAWRAAIDLSSGQPRRRYSFKLLWHDRQRWFTPQGFSRMPPA
FT                   RLEQFAVDVPDIGPQWAADQIFYQIFPDRFARSLPREAEQDHVYYHHAAGQEIILRDWD
FT                   EPVTAQAGGSTFYGGDLDGISEKLPYLKKLGVTALYLNPVFKAPSVHKYDTEDYRHVDP
FT                   QFGGDGALLRLRHNTQQLGMRLVLDGVFNHSGDSHAWFDRHNRGTGGACHNPESPWRDW
FT                   YSFSDDGTALDWLGYASLPKLDYQSESLVNEIYRGEDSIVRHWLKAPWSMDGWRLDVVH
FT                   MLGEAGGARNNMQHVAGITEAAKETQPEAYIVGEHFGDARQWLQADVEDAAMNYRGFTF
FT                   PLWGFLANTDISYDPQQIDAQTCMAWMDNYRAGLSHQQQLRMFNQLDSHDTARFKTLLG
FT                   RDIARLPLAVVWLFTWPGVPCIYYGDEVGLDGKNDPFCRKPFPWQVEKQDTALFALYQR
FT                   MIALRKKSQALRHGGCQVLYAEDNVVVFVRVLNQQRVLVAINRGEACEVVLPASPFLNA
FT                   VQWQCKEGHGQLTDGILALPAISATVWMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389733..390314)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00356"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30873"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30873.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHLHLAHLAESSLSGNLLADFVRGNPEESFPPDVVAGIHMH
FT                   RRIDVLTDNLPEVREAREWFRSETRRVAPITLDVMWDHFLSRHWSQLSPDFPLQEFVCY
FT                   AREQVMTILPDSPPRFINLNNYLWSEQWLVRYRDMDFIQNVLNGMASRRPRLDALRDSW
FT                   YDLDAHYDALETRFWQFYPRMMAQASRKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        390407..391477
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00357"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30874"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30874.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDFSFELPESLIAHYPMPERSSCRLLSLDGPTGALTHGTFTD
FT                   LLDKLNPGDLLVFNNTRVIPARLFGRKASGGKIEVLVERMLDDKRILAHIRASKAPKPG
FT                   AELLLGDDESINATMTARHGALFEVEFNDERSVLDILNSIGHMPLPPYIDRPDEDADRE
FT                   LYQTVYSEKPGAVAAPTAGLHFDEPLLEKLRAKGVEMAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDTIED
FT                   HIMHSEYAEVPQDVVDAVLAAKARGNRVIAVGTTSVRSLESAAQAAKNDLIEPFFDDTQ
FT                   IFIYPGFQYKVVDALVTNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYQHTMNAYKAAVEEKYRFFSYGDA
FT                   MFITYNPQAINERVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        391533..392660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00358"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase monomer, subunit of
FT                   tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30875"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELDTTDGRARRGRLVFDRGVVETPCFMPVGTYGTVKGMTPEE
FT                   VEATGAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGQEIMKLHGDLHDFMQWKGPILTDSGGFQVFSLGDIRKI
FT                   TEQGVHFRNPINGDPIFLDPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPADWDYAKRSMEMSL
FT                   RWAKRSRERFDSLGNKNALFGIIQGSVYEDLRDISVKGLVDIGFDGYAVGGLAVGEPKA
FT                   DMHRILEHVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFVTD
FT                   GVVKIRNAKYKSDTGPLDPECDCYTCRNYSRAYLHHLDRCNEILGARLNTIHNLRYYQR
FT                   LMAGLRKAIEEGKLESFVTDFYQRQGREVPPLNVD"
FT   CDS_pept        392683..393015
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00359"
FT                   /product="yajC, subunit of SecD-SecF-YajC-YidC Secretion
FT                   Complex and Sec Protein Secretion Complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30876"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFISDAVAATGAPAQGSPMSLILMLVVFGLIFYFMILRPQQKR
FT                   TKEHKKLMDSIAKGDEVLTNGGLVGRVTKVAENGYIAIALNDTTEVVIKRDFVAAVLPK
FT                   GTMKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        393043..394890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00360"
FT                   /product="secD, subunit of SecD-SecF-YajC-YidC Secretion
FT                   Complex and Sec Protein Secretion Complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30877"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30877.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKYVMLIVVIVIGLLYALPNLFGEDPAVQITGARGVAA
FT                   SEQTLIQVQKTLQEEKITAKSVALEEGAILARFDSTDTQLRAREALMGVMGDKYVVALN
FT                   LAPATPRWLAAIHAEPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLMEVDMDTALGKLQEQNIDSLRSDLREKGI
FT                   PYTTVRKENNYGLSITFRDAKARDEAIAYLSKRHPDLVISSQGSNQLRAVMSDARLSEA
FT                   REYAVQQNINILRNRVNQLGVAEPVVQRQGADRIVVELPGIQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNTNVDQAAAASGRVPGDSEVKQTREGQPVVLYKRVILTGDHITDSTSSQDEYNQPQ
FT                   VNISLDSAGGNIMSNFTKDNIGKPMATLFVEYKDSGKKDANGRAVLVKQEEVINIANIQ
FT                   SRLGNSFRITGINNPNEARQLSLLLRAGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPTLGMQNIEQGLEACL
FT                   AGLLVSILFMIIFYKKFGLIATSALIANLILIVGIMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLTLAVA
FT                   VDANVLINERIKEELSNGRTVQQAIDEGYRGAFSSIFDANITTLIKVIILYAVGTGAIK
FT                   GFAITTGIGVATSMFTAIVGTRAIVNLLYGGKRVKKLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        394901..395872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00361"
FT                   /product="secF, subunit of SecD-SecF-YajC-YidC Secretion
FT                   Complex and Sec Protein Secretion Complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30878"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30878.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYTVEQLNHGRKVYDFMRWDYWAFGISGLLLIAAIVIMGVRG
FT                   FNWGLDFTGGTVIEITLEKPAEIDVMRDALQKAGFEEPMLQNFGSSHDIMVRMPPAEGE
FT                   TGGQVLGSQVLKVINESTNQNAAVKRIEFVGPSVGADLAQTGAMALMAALLSILVYVGF
FT                   RFEWRLAAGVVIALAHDVIITLGILSLFHIEIDLTIVASLMSVIGYSLNDSIVVSDRIR
FT                   ENFRKIRRGTPYEIFNVSLTQTLHRTLITSGTTLMVILMLYLFGGPVLEGFSLTMLIGV
FT                   SIGTASSIYVASALALKLGMKREHMLQQKVEKEGADQPSILP"
FT   CDS_pept        396000..396347
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00362"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30879"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30879.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIPKNYARLESGYREKALKIYPWVCGRCSREFVYSNLRELTVH
FT                   HIDHDHTNNPEDGSNWELLCLYCHDHEHSKYTEADQYGTTVIAGEDAQKDVGEAKYNPF
FT                   ADLKAMMNKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396524..397408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsx"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00363"
FT                   /product="nucleoside channel; receptor of phage T6 and
FT                   colicin K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30880"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAAGAVLALSSSFTVNAAENDKPQYLSDWWHQSVNVVGSY
FT                   HTRFGPQIRNDTYLEYEAFAKKDWFDFYGYADAPVFFGGNSDAKGIWNHGSPLFMEIEP
FT                   RFSIDKLTNTDLSFGPFKEWYFANNYIYDMGRNKDGRQSTWYMGLGTDIDTGLPMSLSM
FT                   NVYAKYQWQNYGAANENEWDGYRFKIKYFVPITDLWGGQLSYIGFTNFDWGSDLGDDSG
FT                   NAINGIKTRTNNSIASSHILALNYDHWHYSVVARYWHDGGQWNDDAELNFGNGNFNVRS
FT                   TGWGGYLVVGYNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397707..398246)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00364"
FT                   /product="predicted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30881"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30881.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNVFRLLLLGSLFSLSACVQQSEVRQMKHSVSTLNQEMTQLNQ
FT                   ETVKITQQNRLNAKSSSGVYLLPGAKTPARLESQIGTLRMSLVNITPDTDGTTLTLRIQ
FT                   GESNDPLPAFSGTVEYGQIQGTIDNFQEINVQNQLINAPASVLAPSDVDIPLQLKGISV
FT                   DQLGFVRIHDIQPVMH"
FT   CDS_pept        398397..398846
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00365"
FT                   /product="NrdR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30882"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30882.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCFAVDTKVIDSRLVGEGSSVRRRRQCLVCNERFTTFEVAE
FT                   LVMPRVVKSNDVREPFNEEKLRSGMLRALEKRPVSSDDVEMAINHIKSQLRATGEREVP
FT                   SKMIGNLVMEQLKKLDKVAYIRFASVYRSFEDIKEFGEEIARLED"
FT   CDS_pept        398850..399953
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00366"
FT                   /product="fused diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine
FT                   deaminase / 5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30883"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30883.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEYYMARALKLAQRGRFTTHPNPNVGCVIVKDGEIVGEGYHQR
FT                   AGEPHAEVHALRMAGEKAKGATAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCCDALIAAGVARVVASMQDPN
FT                   PQVAGRGLYRLQQAGIDVSHGLMMSEAEQLNKGFLKRMRTGFPYIQLKLGASLDGRTAM
FT                   ASGESQWITSPQARRDVQLLRAQSHAILTSSATVLADDPALTVRWSELDEQTQALYPQQ
FT                   NLRQPIRIVIDSQNRVTPVHRIVQQPGETWFARTQEDSREWPETVRTLLIPAHKGHLDL
FT                   VVLMMQLGKQQINSIWVEAGPTLAGALLQAGLVDELIVYIAPKLLGSDARGLCSLPGLE
FT                   KLADAPQFKFKEIRHVGPDVCLHLVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        400042..400512
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00367"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.78"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30884"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIEANVATPDARVAITIARFNNFINDSLLEGAIDALKRIGQVK
FT                   DENITVVWVPGAYELPLAAGALAKTGKYDAVIALGTVIRGGTAHFEYVAGGASNGLAHV
FT                   AQDSEIPVAFGVLTTESIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAALTALEMINVLKAIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        400532..400951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00368"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusB,
FT                   subunit of NusB-NusE complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30885"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30885.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAARRRARECAVQALYSWQLSQNDIADVEYQFLAEQDVKDVDV
FT                   LYFRELLAGVATNTAYLDGLMKPYLSRLLEELGQVEKAVLRIALYELSKRSDVPYKVAI
FT                   NEAIELAKSFGAEDSHKFVNGVLDKAAPVIRPNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        401029..402006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00369"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30886"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30886.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGEFSLIARYFDRVRSSRLDVELGIGDDCALLNIPEKQTLAIS
FT                   TDTLVAGNHFLPDIDPADLAYKALAVNLSDLAAMGADPAWLTLALTLPDVDEAWLESFS
FT                   DSLFDLLNYYDMQLIGGDTTRGPLSMTLGIHGFVPMGRALTRSGAKPGDWIYVTGTPGD
FT                   SAAGLAILQNRLQVADAKDADYLIKRHLRPSPRILQGQALRDLANSAIDLSDGLISDLG
FT                   HIVKASDCGARIDLALLPFSDALSRHVEPEQALRWALSGGEDYELCFTVPELNRGALDV
FT                   ALGHLGVPFTCIGQMTADIEGLCFIRDGEPVTLDWKGYDHFATP"
FT   CDS_pept        401984..402502
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00370"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30887"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPRHKDVAKSRLKMSNPWHLLAVGFGSGLSPIVPGTMGSLAA
FT                   IPFWYLMTFLPWQLYSLVVMLGICIGVYLCHQTAKDMGVHDHGSIVWDEFIGMWITLMA
FT                   LPTNDWQWVAAGFVIFRILDMWKPWPIRWFDRNVHGGMGIMIDDIVAGVISAGILYFIG
FT                   HHWPLGILS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402556..403530)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00371"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H-dependent xylose reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30888"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30888.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNPLGKTDLRVSRLCLGCMTFGEPDRGNHAWTLPEESSRPIIK
FT                   RALEGGINFFDTANSYSDGSSEEIVGRALRDFARREDVVVATKVFHRVGDLPEGLSRAQ
FT                   ILRSIDDSLRRLGMDYVDILQIHRWDYNTPIEETLEALNDVVKAGKARYIGASSMHASQ
FT                   FAQALELQKQHGWAQFVSMQDHYNLIYREEEREMLPLCYQEGVAVIPWSPLARGRLTRP
FT                   WGETTARLVSDEVGKNLYKESDENDAQIAERLTGVSEELGATRAQVALAWLLSKPGIAA
FT                   PIIGTSREEQLDELLNAVDITLKPEQIAELETPYKPHAVVGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403710..405572)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00372"
FT                   /product="1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30889"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIAKYPTLALVDSTQELRLLPKESLPKLCDELRRYLLDSVSR
FT                   SSGHFASGLGTVELTVALHYVYNTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDKIGTIRQKGGL
FT                   HPFPWRGESEYDVLSVGHSSTSISAGIGIAVAAEKEGKNRRTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEA
FT                   MNHAGDIRPDMLVVLNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLAQLLSGKLYSSLREGGKKVFSGVPPI
FT                   KELLKRTEEHIKGMVVPGTLFEELGFNYIGPVDGHDVLGLITTLKNMRDLKGPQFLHIM
FT                   TKKGRGYEPAEKDPITFHAVPKFDPSSGCLPKSSGGLPSYSKIFGDWLCETAAKDNKLM
FT                   AITPAMREGSGMVEFSRKFPDRYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPIVAIYSTFLQRA
FT                   YDQVLHDVAIQKLPVLFAIDRAGIVGADGQTHQGAFDLSYLRCIPEMVIMTPSDENECR
FT                   QMLYTGYHYNDGPSAVRYPRGNAVGVELTPLEKLPIGKGIVKRRGEKLAILNFGTLMPE
FT                   AAKVAESLNATLVDMRFVKPLDEALILEMATSHEALVTVEENAIMGGAGSGVNEVLMAH
FT                   RKPVPVLNIGLPDFFIPQGTQEEMRAELGLDAAGMEAKIKAWLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405597..406496)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00373"
FT                   /product="farnesyl diphosphate synthase / geranyl
FT                   diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30890"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30890.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFPQQLEACVKQANQALSRFIAPLPFQNTPVVETMQYGALLGGK
FT                   RLRPFLVYATGHMFGVSTNTLDAPAAAVECIHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGLPTCHVK
FT                   FGEANAILAGDALQTLAFSILSDADMPEVSDRDRISMISELASASGIAGMCGGQALDLD
FT                   AEGKHVPLDALERIHRHKTGALIRAAVRLGALSAGDKGRRALPVLDKYAESIGLAFQVQ
FT                   DDILDVVGDTATLGKRQGADQQLGKSTYPALLGLEQARKKARDLIDDARQSLKQLAEQS
FT                   LDTSALEALADYIIQRNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406496..406738)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00374"
FT                   /product="exonuclease VII, small subunit, subunit of
FT                   exonuclease VII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30891"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30891.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKNEAPASFEKALSELEQIVTRLESGDLPLEEALNEFERGVQL
FT                   ARQGQAKLQQAEQRVQILLSDNEDASLTPFTPDNE"
FT   CDS_pept        406944..408392
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00375"
FT                   /product="thiI"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30892"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLFPEITIKSQSVRLRFIKILTGNIRNVLKHYDETLAVVR
FT                   HWDNIEVRAKDENQRLAIRDALTRIPGIHHILEVEDVPFTDMHDIFEKALVQYRDQLEG
FT                   KTFCVRVKRRGKHDFSSIDVERYVGGGLNQHIESARVKLTNPEVTVHLEVEDDRLLLIK
FT                   GRYEGIGGFPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLMRRGCRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVRQ
FT                   VAHYLWNRFGSSHRVRFVAINFEPVVGEILEKIDDGQMGVILKRMMVRAASKVAERYGV
FT                   QALVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDNVSDTLILRPLISYDKEHIINLARQIGTEDFARTM
FT                   PEYCGVISKSPTVKAVKSKIEAEEEKFDFSILDKVVEEANNVDIREIAQQTEQEVVEVE
FT                   TVNGFGPNDVILDIRSVDEQEDKPLKVEGIDVVSLPFYKLSTKFGDLDQNRTWLLWCER
FT                   GVMSRLQALYLREQGFNNVKVYRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408446..409036)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00376"
FT                   /product="chaperone, protecting proteins in response to
FT                   oxidative stress"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30893"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASALVCLAPGSEETEAVTTIDLLVRGGIKVTTASVASDGNLAI
FT                   TCSRGVKLLADAPLVEVADGEYDVIVLPGGIKGAECFRDSTLLVETVKQFHRSGRIVAA
FT                   ICAAPATVLVPHDIFPIGNMTGFPTLKDKIPAEQWQDKRVVWDARVKLLTSQGPGTAID
FT                   FGLKIIDLLVGREKAHEVASQLVMAAGIYNYYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408999..409910)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00377"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30894"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVLGCGALGQLWLTALCKQGHEVQGWLRVPQPYCSVNLVETD
FT                   GSIFNESLTANDPDFLATSDLLLVTLKAWQVSDAVKSLASTLPVATPILLIHNGMGTIE
FT                   ELQNIQQPLLMGTTTHAARRDGNVIIHVANGITHIGPARQQDGDYSYLADILQTVLPDV
FT                   AWHNNIRAELWRKLAVNCVINPLTAIWNCPNGELRHHPQEIMQICEEVAAVIEREGHHT
FT                   SAEDLRDYVMQVIDATAENISSMLQDIRALRHTEIDYINGFLLRRARAHGIAVPENTRL
FT                   FEMVKRKESEYERIGTGLPRPW"
FT   CDS_pept        410078..410569
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00378"
FT                   /product="nucleotide binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30895"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30895.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFDIVSEVDLQEARNAVDNASREVESRFDFRNVEASFELNDAS
FT                   KTIKVLSESDFQVNQLLDILRAKLLKRGIEGSSLDVPENIVHSGKTWFVEAKLKQGIES
FT                   ATQKKIVKMIKDSKLKVQAQIQGDEIRVTGKSRDDLQAVMAMVRGGDLGQPFQFKNFRD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410697..412061)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00379"
FT                   /product="YajR MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30896"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYKMTPGERRATWGLGTVFSLRMLGMFMVLPVLTTYGMALQGA
FT                   SEALIGIAIGIYGLTQAVFQIPFGLLSDRIGRKPLIVGGLAVFAAGSVIAALSDSIWGI
FT                   ILGRALQGSGAIAAAVMALLSDLTREQNRTKAMAFIGVSFGITFAIAMVLGPIITHKLG
FT                   LHALFWMIAILATTGIALTIWVVPNSSTHVLNRESGMVKGSFSKVLAEPRLLKLNFGIM
FT                   CLHMLLMSTFVALPGQLADAGFPAAEHWKVYLATMLIAFGSVVPFIIYAEVKRKMKQVF
FT                   VFCVGLIVVAEIVLWNAQTQFWQLVVGVQLFFVAFNLMEALLPSLISKESPAGYKGTAM
FT                   GVYSTSQFLGVAIGGSLGGWIDGMFDGQGVFLAGAMLAAVWLAVASTMKEPPYVSSLRI
FT                   EIPADIAANEALKVRLLETEGVKEVLIAEEEHSAYVKIDSKVTNRFEVEQAIRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        412508..413413
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl11"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00380"
FT                   /product="ybl11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30897"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30897.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVSPSVVASEKAHELYDSIYGGKPAPDVINTLHKMAESGDIDA
FT                   QSLLGWEYYQPRYDTKPDVQEAIKWFELAAKQGDREAPLALGGIYYDGEQVRVDYAKAY
FT                   ALFNQAAQHGVNLAWSRLGIMYANGQYVEVDCKKAKEYLDKGVHIYGGPEDFLATCRKD
FT                   MIDRKTVDDTLPVITVTRSGMRDNFLDKGFSCMDSLFATTNKLGEVANLRVTFSIRRPS
FT                   GKEINQTVGFAPFGLNRLNISFTDYLFGSFTSNSSLILYKPEFERKSCATVRTTIVAAT
FT                   ATINGKDVELLKAGAIEQKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413469..414011)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl12"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00381"
FT                   /product="ybl12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30898"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30898.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKHEEITLPIVLSCNYQSDITYPGQKQFDCGNPVIDKFVRASL
FT                   KKSVRNSDCAAKALIDRQSGELIGICTFTAYSLEKQRVSGVLQGSQPSEIGVVRLVMLG
FT                   VARKYQKRGFGQDLLCDFFEHVKIIHQALPIKGVYLDADSAAINFYARLGFVQLSATPN
FT                   AFGAVPMFLAIQHILAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413995..414354)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl13"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00382"
FT                   /product="ybl13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30899"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30899.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTPYDFIQLIKEVIMPGKTATLPDVDKTLKNARVELKTSPDAK
FT                   NKLREAAQAVGVDLSAFILSAAMERAESVLDNQRRRELSNQSWELMNQLIAEPAQPTLA
FT                   LKALMKRKNSDGRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414491..415381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00383"
FT                   /product="heme O synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30900"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30900.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFKQYLQVTKPGIIFGNLISVIGGFLLASKGSIDYPLFIYTLVG
FT                   VSLVVASGCVFNNYIDRDIDRKMERTKNRVLVKGLISPAVSLVYATLLGIAGFMLLWFG
FT                   ANPLACWLGVMGFVVYVGVYSLYMKRHSVYGTLIGSLSGAAPPVIGYCAVTGEFDSGAA
FT                   ILLAIFSLWQMPHSYAIAIFRFKDYQAANIPVLPVVKGISVAKNHITLYIIAFAVATLM
FT                   LSLGGYAGYKYLVVAAAVSVWWLGMALRGYKVADDRIWARKLFGFSIIAITALSVMMSV
FT                   DFMVPDSHTLLAAVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415393..415722)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00384"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bo terminal oxidase subunit IV,
FT                   subunit of cytochrome bo terminal oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30901"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTDHSGASHGSVKTYMTGFILSIILTVIPFWMVMTGAASPAV
FT                   ILGTILAMAVVQVLVHLVCFLHMNTKSDEGWNMTAFVFTVLIIAILVVGSIWIMWNLNY
FT                   NMMMH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415722..416336)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00385"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bo terminal oxidase subunit III,
FT                   subunit of cytochrome bo terminal oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30902"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30902.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDTLTHATAHAHEHGHHDAGGTKIFGFWIYLMSDCILFSILFA
FT                   TYAVLVNGTAGGPTGKDIFELPFVLVETFLLLFSSITYGMAAIAMYKNNKSQVISWLAL
FT                   TWLFGAGFIGMEIYEFHHLIVNGMGPDRSGFLSAFFALVGTHGLHVTSGLIWMAVLMVQ
FT                   IARRGLTSTNRTRIMCLSLFWHFLDVVWICVFTVVYLMGAM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416326..418317)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00386"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bo terminal oxidase subunit I, subunit
FT                   of cytochrome bo terminal oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30903"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30903.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLSLDAVPFHEPIVMVTIAGIILGGLALVGLITYFGKWTYLW
FT                   KEWLTSVDHKRLGIMYIIVAIVMLLRGFADAIMMRSQQALASAGEAGFLPPHHYDQIFT
FT                   AHGVIMIFFVAMPFVIGLMNLVVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWFTVVGVILVNVSLGVG
FT                   EFAQTGWLAYPPLSGIEYSPGVGVDYWIWSLQLSGIGTTLTGINFFVTILKMRAPGMTM
FT                   FKMPVFTWASLCANVLIIASFPILTVTVALLTLDRYLGTHFFTNDMGGNMMMYINLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILILPVFGVFSEIAATFSRKRLFGYTSLVWATVCITVLSFIVWLHHFFTMGA
FT                   GANVNAFFGITTMIIAIPTGVKIFNWLFTMYQGRIVFHSAMLWTIGFIVTFSVGGMTGV
FT                   LLAVPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNVIIGGVVFGCFAGMTYWWPKAFGFKLNETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWIIGFFVAFMPLYALGFMGMTRRLSQQIDPQFHTMLMIAASGAVLIALGILCLVIQMY
FT                   VSIRDRDQNRDLTGDPWGGRTLEWATSSPPPFYNFAVVPHVHERDAFWEMKEKGEAYKK
FT                   PDHYEEIHMPKNSGAGIVIAAFSTIFGFAMIWHIWWLAIVGFAGMIITWIVKSFDEDVD
FT                   YYVPVAEIEKLENQHFDEITKAGLKNGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418339..419286)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00387"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bo terminal oxidase subunit II,
FT                   subunit of cytochrome bo terminal oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30904"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30904.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKYNKSLGWLSLFAGTVLLSGCNSALLDPKGQIGLEQRSLIL
FT                   TAFGLMLIVVIPAILMAVGFAWKYRASNKDAKYSPNWSHSNKVEAVVWTVPILIIIFLA
FT                   VLTWKTTHALEPSKPLAHDEKPITIEVVSMDWKWFFIYPEQGIATVNEIAFPANTPVYF
FT                   KVTSNSVMNSFFIPRLGSQIYAMAGMQTRLHLIANEPGTYDGISASYSGPGFSGMKFKA
FT                   IATPDRAEFDQWVAKAKQSPNSMSDMAAFEKLAAPSEYNQVEYFSNVKPDLFADVINKF
FT                   MAHGKSMDMTQPEGEHSAHEGMEGMDMSHAESAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419748..421223)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00388"
FT                   /product="AmpG muropeptide MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30905"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYLRIFQQPRSAILLILGFASGLPLALTSGTLQAWMTVENID
FT                   LKTIGFFSLVGQAYVFKFLWSPLMDRYTPPFFGRRRGWLLATQILLLVAIAAMGFLEPG
FT                   TQLRRMAALAVVIAFCSASQDIVFDAWKTDVLPAEERGAGAAISVLGYRLGMLVSGGLA
FT                   LWLADKWLGWQGMYWLMAALLIPCIIATLLAPEPTDTIPVPKTLEQAVVAPLRDFFGRN
FT                   NAWLILLLIVLYKLGDAFAMSLTTTFLIRGVGFDAGEVGVVNKTLGLLATIVGALYGGI
FT                   LMQRLSLFRALLIFGILQGASNAGYWLLSITDKHLYSMGAAVFFENLCGGMGTSAFVAL
FT                   LMTLCNKSFSATQFALLSALSAVGRVYVGPVAGWFVEAHGWSTFYLFSVAAAVPGLILL
FT                   LVCRQTLEYTRVNDNFISRTEYPAGYAFAMWTLAAGVSLLAVWLLLLTMDALDLTHFSF
FT                   LPALLEVGVLVALSGVVLGGLLDYLALRKTHLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421267..421845)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00389"
FT                   /product="predicted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30906"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30906.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKILFPLVALFMLAGCAKPPTTIEVSPTITLPQQDPSLMGITV
FT                   SINGADQRTDQALAKVTRDNQIVTLTASRDLRFLLQEVLEKQMTARGYMVGPNGPVNLQ
FT                   IIVSQLYADVSQGNVRYNIATKADIAIIATAQNGNKMTKNYRASYNVEGAFQASNKNIA
FT                   DAVNSVLTDTIADMSQDTSIHEFIKQNAR"
FT   CDS_pept        422150..422467
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00390"
FT                   /product="BolA transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30907"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30907.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIRERIEEKLRAAFQPVFLEVVDESYRHNVPAGSESHFKVVLVS
FT                   DRFTGERFLNRHRMIYSTLAEELSTTVHALALHTYTIKEWEGLQDTVFASPPCRGAGSI
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        422811..424109
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00391"
FT                   /product="trigger factor; a molecular chaperone involved in
FT                   cell division"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30908"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30908.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVETTQGLGRRVTITIAADSIETAVKSELVNVAKKVRIDGFR
FT                   KGKVPMNIVAQRYGASVRQDVLGDLMSRNFIDAIIKEKINPAGAPTYVPGEYKLGEDFT
FT                   YSVEFEVYPEVELQGLEAIEVEKPIVEVTDADVDGMLDTLRKQQATWKEKDGAVEAEDR
FT                   VTIDFTGSVDGEEFEGGKASDFVLAMGQGRMIPGFEDGIKGHKAGEEFTIDVTFPEEYH
FT                   AENLKGKAAKFAINLKKVEERELPELTAEFIKRFGVEDGSVEGLRAEVRKNMERELKSA
FT                   IRNRVKSQAIEGLVKANDIDVPAALIDSEIDVLRRQAAQRFGGNEKQALELPRELFEEQ
FT                   AKRRVVVGLLLGEVIRTNELKADEERVKGLIEEMASAYEDPKEVIEFYSKNKELMDNMR
FT                   NVALEEQAVEAVLAKAKVTEKETTFNELMNQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        424355..424978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00392"
FT                   /product="clpP, subunit of ClpP serine protease, ClpAP,
FT                   ClpXP and ClpAXP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30909"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30909.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSGERDNFAPHMALVPMVIEQTSRGERSFDIYSRLLKERVIFL
FT                   TGQVEDHMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITAGMSIYDTMQFIKPDVSTI
FT                   CMGQAASMGAFLLTAGAKGKRFCLPNSRVMIHQPLGGYQGQATDIEIHAREILKVKGRM
FT                   NELMALHTGQSLEQIERDTERDRFLSAPEAVEYGLVDSILTHRN"
FT   CDS_pept        425104..426378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00393"
FT                   /product="clpX, subunit of ClpX ATP-dependent protease
FT                   specificity component and chaperone, ClpXP and ClpAXP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30910"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30910.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRKDGSGKLLYCSFCGKSQHEVRKLIAGPSVYICDECVDLCN
FT                   DIIREEIKEVAPHRERSALPTPHEIRNHLDDYVIGQEQAKKVLAVAVYNHYKRLRNGDT
FT                   SNGVELGKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAETLARLLDVPFTMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIIQ
FT                   KLLQKCDYDVQKAQRGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVAAV
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFLQVDTSKILFICGGAFAGLDKVISHRVETGSGIGFGATVKAKSDKA
FT                   SEGELLAQVEPEDLIKFGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLNELSEEALIQILKEPKNALTKQYQAL
FT                   FNLEGVDLEFRDEALDAIAKKAMARKTGARGLRSIVEAALLDTMYDLPSMEDVEKVVID
FT                   ESVIDGQSKPLLIYGKPEAQQASGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426648..427760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00394"
FT                   /product="IS186/IS421 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30911"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30911.2"
FT                   /translation="MNYSHDNWSAILAHIGKPEELDTSARNAGALTRRREIRDAATLLR
FT                   LGLAYGPGGMSLREVTAWAQLHDVATLSDVALLKRLRNAADWFGILAAQTLAVRAAVTG
FT                   CTSGKRLRLVDGTAISAPGGGSAEWRLHMGYDPHTCQFTDFELTDSRDAERLDRFAQTA
FT                   DEIRIADRGFGSRPECIRSLAFGEADYIVRVHWRGLRWLTAEGMRFDMMGFLRGLDCGK
FT                   NGETTVMIGNSGNKKAGAPFPARLIAVSLPPEKALISKTRLLSENRRKGRVVQAETLEA
FT                   AGHVLLLTSLPEDEYSAEQVADCYRLRWQIELAFKRLKSLLHLDALRAKEPELAKAWIF
FT                   ANLLAAFLIDDIIQPSLDFPPRSAGSEKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        427916..430270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00395"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding, ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30912"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30912.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPERSERIEIPVLPLRDVVVYPHMVIPLFVGREKSIRCLEAAMD
FT                   HDKKIMLVAQKEASTDEPGVNDLFTVGTVASILQMLKLPDGTVKVLVEGLQRARISALS
FT                   DNGEHFSAKAEYLESPTIDEREQEVLVRTAISQFEGYIKLNKKIPPEVLTSLNSIDDPA
FT                   RLADTIAAHMPLKLADKQSVLEMSDVNERLEYLMAMMESEIDLLQVEKRIRNRVKKQME
FT                   KSQREYYLNEQMKAIQKELGEMDDAPDENEALKRKIDAAKMPKEAKEKAEAELQKLKMM
FT                   SPMSAEATVVRGYIDWMVQVPWNARSKVKKDLRQAQEILDTDHYGLERVKDRILEYLAV
FT                   QSRVNKIKGPILCLVGPPGVGKTSLGQSIAKATGRKYVRMALGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYI
FT                   GSMPGKLIQKMAKVGVKNPLFLLDEIDKMSSDMRGDPASALLEVLDPEQNVAFSDHYLE
FT                   VDYDLSDVMFVATSNSMNIPAPLLDRMEVIRLSGYTEDEKLNIAKRHLLPKQIERNALK
FT                   KGELTVDDSAIIGIIRYYTREAGVRGLEREISKLCRKAVKQLLLDKSLKHIEINGDNLH
FT                   DYLGVQRFDYGRADNENRVGQVTGLAWTEVGGDLLTIETACVPGKGKLTYTGSLGEVMQ
FT                   ESIQAALTVVRARAEKLGINPDFYEKRDIHVHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTALVSCLTG
FT                   NPVRADVAMTGEITLRGQVLPIGGLKEKLLAAHRGGIKTVLIPFENKRDLEEIPDNVIA
FT                   DLDIHPVKRIEEVLTLALQNEPSGMQVVTAK"
FT   CDS_pept        430479..430751
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00396"
FT                   /product="transcriptional dual regulator HU-beta, NS1
FT                   (HU-1), subunit of HU transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30913"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30913.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQLIDKIAAGADISKAAAGRALDAIIASVTESLKEGDDVALV
FT                   GFGTFAVKERAARTGRNPQTGKEITIAAAKVPSFRAGKALKDAVN"
FT   CDS_pept        430943..432814
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00397"
FT                   /product="periplasmic folding helper protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30914"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30914.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLRTAANSLVLKIIFGIIIVSFILTGVSGYLIGGGNNYAAKV
FT                   NDQEISRGQFENAFNSERNRMQQQLGDQYSELAANEGYMKTLRQQVLNRLIDEALLDQY
FT                   ARELKLGISDEQVKQAIFATPAFQVDGKFDNSRYNGILNQMGMTADQYAQALRNQLTTQ
FT                   QLINGVAGTDFMLKGETDELAALVAQQRVVREATIDVNALAAKQPVTEQEIASYYEQNK
FT                   NNFMTPEQFRVSYIKLDAATMQQPVSDADIQSYYDQHQDQFTQPQRTRYSIIQTKTEDE
FT                   AKAVLDELNKGGDFAALAKEKSADIISARNGGDMGWLEDATIPDELKNAGLKEKGQLSG
FT                   VIKSSVGFLIVRLDDIQPAKVKSLDEVRDDIAAKVKHEKALDAYYALQQKVSDAASNDT
FT                   ESLAGAEQAAGVKATQTGWFSKDNLPEELNFKPVADAIFNGGLVGENGAPGINSDIITV
FT                   DGDRAFVLRISEHKPEAVKPLADVQEQVKALVQHNNAEQQAKVDAEKLLVDLKAGKGAE
FT                   AMQAAGLKFGEPKTLSRSGRDPISQAAFALPLPAKDKPSYGMATDMQGNVVLLALDEVK
FT                   QGSMPEDQKKAMVQGITQNNAQIVFEALMSNLRKEAKIKIGDALEQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        432965..433336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00398"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30915"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGIKALLITLSLACAGMSHSALAAAPAAKPTTVETKAEAPAAQ
FT                   SKAAVLAKASDEEGTRVSINNASAEELARAMNGVGLKKAQAIVSYREEYGPFKTVEDLK
FT                   QVPGMGNSLVERNLAVLTL"
FT   CDS_pept        433442..433840
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00399"
FT                   /product="thioesterase III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30916"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30916.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQIKVRGYHLDVYQHVNNARYLEFLEEARWDGLENSDSFQWMT
FT                   AHNIAFVVVNININYRRPAVLSDLLTITSQLQQLNGKSGILSQVITLEPEGQVVADALI
FT                   TFVCIDLKTQKALALEGELREKLEQMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433892..434587)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00400"
FT                   /product="enzyme in preQ[0] biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30917"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30917.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVVFSGGQDSTTCLVQALQQYDEVHCVTFDYGQRHRAEIDV
FT                   ARELALKLGARAHKVLDVTLLNELAVSSLTRDSIPVPDYEPEADGIPNTFVPGRNILFL
FT                   TLAAIYAYQVKAEAVITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDEFVKALNHAVSLGMAKDIRFETPLMWI
FT                   DKAETWALADYYGKLDLVRNETLTCYNGIKGDGCSHCAACNLRANGLNHYLADKPTVMA
FT                   AMKQKTGLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434652..436352)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00401"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter subunit:
FT                   periplasmic-binding component of ABC superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30918"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30918.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLNRLNQYQRLWQPSAGKPQTVTISELAERCFCSERHVRTLLR
FT                   QAQEAGWLEWQAQSGRGKCGQLRFLVTPESLRNAMMEQALETGKQQDVLELAQLAPGEL
FT                   RTLLQPFMGGQWQNDTPTLRIPYYRPLEPLQPGFLPGRAEQHLAGQIFSGLTRFDNNTQ
FT                   RPIGDLAHHWETSTDGLRWDFYLRSTLHWHNGDAVKASHLHQRLLMLLQLPALDQLFIS
FT                   VKRIEVTHPQCLTFFLHRPDYWLAHRLASYCSHLAHPQFPLIGTGPFRLTQFTAELVRL
FT                   ESHDYYHLRHPLLKAVEYWITPPLFEKDLGTSCRHPVQITIGKPEELQRVSQVSSGISL
FT                   GFCYLTLRKSPRLSLWQARKVISIIHQSGLLQTLEVGENLITASHALLPGWTIPHWQVP
FT                   DEVKLPKTLTLVYHLPIELHTMAERLQATLAAEGCELTIIFHNAKNWDDTTLLAHADLM
FT                   MGDRLIGEAPEYTLEQWLRCDPLWPHVFDAPAYAHLQSTLDAVQVMPDEENRFNALKAV
FT                   FSQLMADATLTPLFNYHYRISAPPGVNGVRLTPRGWFEFTEAWLPAPSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        436452..437270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cof"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00402"
FT                   /product="HMP-PP hydrolase / pyridoxal phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30919"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30919.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAAFDMDGTLLMPDHHLGEKTLSTLARLRERDITLTFATGRH
FT                   ALEMQHILGALSLDAYLITGNGTRVHSLEGELLHRDDLPADVAELVLYQQWDTRASMHI
FT                   FNDDGWFTGKEIPALLQAFVYSGFRYQIIDVKKMPLGSVTKICFCGDHDDLTRLQIQLY
FT                   EALGERAHLCFSATDCLEVLPVGCNKGAALTVLTQHLGLSLRDCMAFGDAMNDREMLGS
FT                   VGSGFIMGNAMPQLRAELPHLPVIGHCRNQAVSHYLTHWLDYPHLPYSPE"
FT   CDS_pept        437423..437881
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00403"
FT                   /product="putative LRP-like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30920"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIDRKLLALLQQDCTLSLQALAEAVNLTTTPCWKRLKRLEDD
FT                   GILIGKVALLDPEKIGLGLTAFVLIKTQHHSSEWYCRFVTVVTEMPEVLGFWRMAGEYD
FT                   YLMRVQVADMKRYDEFYKRLVNSVPGLSDVTSSFAMEQIKYTTSLPIE"
FT   CDS_pept        437911..439683
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00404"
FT                   /product="predicted multidrug transporter subunit of ABC
FT                   superfamily: ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30921"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30921.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAQLSWYFRREWRRYLGAVALLVIIAMLQLVPPKVVGIVVDG
FT                   VTEQHFTTGLILMWIATMVLIAVVVYLLRYVWRVLLFGASYQLAVELREDYYRQLSRQH
FT                   PEFYLRHRTGDLMARATNDVDRVVFAAGEGVLTLVDSLVMGCAVLIMMSTQISWQLTLF
FT                   ALLPMPVMAIMIKRNGDALHERFKLAQAAFSSLNDRTQESLTSIRMIKAFGLEDRQSAL
FT                   FAADAEDTGKKNMRVARIDARFDPTIYIAIGMANLLAIGGGSWMVVQGSLTLGQLTSFM
FT                   MYLGLMIWPMLALAWMFNIVERGSAAYSRIRAMLAEAPVVNDGSEPVPEGRGELDVNIH
FT                   QFTYPQTDHPALENVNFALKPGQMLGICGPTGSGKSTLLSLIQRHFDVSEGDIRFHDIP
FT                   LTKLQLDSWRSRLAVVSQTPFLFSDTVANNIALGCPNATQQEIEHVARLASVHDDILRL
FT                   PQGYDTEVGERGVMLSGGQKQRISIARALLVNAEILILDDALSAVDGRTEHQILHNLRQ
FT                   WGQGRTVIISAHRLSALTEASEIIVMQHGHIAQRGNHDELAQQSGWYRDMYRYQQLEAA
FT                   LDDAPEIREEAVDA"
FT   CDS_pept        439676..441457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00405"
FT                   /product="predicted multidrug transporter subunit of ABC
FT                   superfamily: ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30922"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30922.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFSQLWPTLKRLLAYGSPWRKPLGIAVLMMWVAAAAEVSGPLL
FT                   ISYFIDNMVAKNNLPLKMVAGLAAAYVGLQLFAAGLHYAQSLLFNRAAVGVVQQLRTDV
FT                   MDAALRQPLSEFDTQPVGQVISRVTNDTEVIRDLYVTVVATVLRSAALVGAMLVAMFSL
FT                   DWRMALVAIMIFPVVLVVMVIYQRYSTPIVRRVRAYLADINDGFNEIINGMSVIQQFRQ
FT                   QARFGERMGEASRSHYMARMQTLRLDGFLLRPLLSLFSSLILCGLLMLFGFSASGTIEV
FT                   GVLYAFISYLGRLNEPLIELTTQQAMLQQAVVAGERVFELMDGPRQQYGNDDRPLQSGT
FT                   IEVDNVSFAYRDDNLVLKNINLSVPSRNFVALVGHTGSGKSTLASLLMGYYPLTEGEIR
FT                   LDGRPLSSLSHSALRQGVAMVQQDPVVLADTFLANVTLGRDISEERVWQALETVQLAEL
FT                   ARSMSDGIYTPLGEQGNNLSVGQKQLLALARVLVETPQILILDEATASIDSGTEQAIQH
FT                   ALAAVREHTTLVVIAHRLSTIVDADTILVLHRGQAVEQGTHQQLLAAQGRYWQMYQLQL
FT                   AGEELAASVREEESLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        441638..441976
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00406"
FT                   /product="glnK, subunit of nitrogen regulatory protein
FT                   GlnK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30923"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTVIIKPFKLEDVREALSSIGIQGLTVTEVKGFGRQKGHAEL
FT                   YRGAEYSVNFLPKVKIDVAIADDQLDEVIDIVSKAAYTGKIGDGKIFVAELQRVIRIRT
FT                   GEADEAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        442006..443292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00407"
FT                   /product="ammonium Amt transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30924"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIATIKTGLASLAMLPGLVMAAPAVADKADNAFMMICTALVLFM
FT                   TIPGIALFYGGLIRGKNVLSMLTQVTVTFALVCILWVVYGYSLAFGEGNNFFGNINWLM
FT                   LKNIELTAVMGSIYQYIHVAFQGSFACITVGLIVGALAERIRFSAVLIFVVVWLTLSYI
FT                   PIAHMVWGGGLLASHGALDFAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGAYLIGKRVGFGKEAFKPHNLPM
FT                   VFTGTAILYIGWFGFNAGSAGTANEIAALAFVNTVVATAAAILGWIFGEWALRGKPSLL
FT                   GACSGAIAGLVGVTPACGYIGVGGALIVGVVAGLAGLWGVTMLKRLLRVDDPCDVFGVH
FT                   GVCGIVGCIMTGIFAASSLGGVGFAEGVTMGHQLLVQLESIAITIVWSGVVAFIGYKLA
FT                   DLTVGLRVPEEQEREGLDVNSHGENAYNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443341..444201)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00408"
FT                   /product="thioesterase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30925"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQALKNLLTLLNLEKIEEGLFRGQSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVGQALY
FT                   AAKETVPEERLVHSFHSYFLRPGDSKKPIIYDVETLRDGNSFSARRVAAIQNGKPIFYM
FT                   TASFQAPEAGFEHQKTMPSAPAPDGLPSETQIAQSLAHLLPPVLKDKFICDRPLEVRPV
FT                   EFHNPLKGHVAEPHRQVWIRANGSVPDDLRVHQYLLGYASDLNFLPVALQPHGIGFLEP
FT                   GIQIATIDHSMWFHRPFNLNEWLLYSVESTSASSARGFVRGEFYTQDGVLVASTVQEGV
FT                   MRNHN"
FT   CDS_pept        444419..444991
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00409"
FT                   /product="predicted outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30926"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVHMASGLAVAIALAACADKSADIQTPAPAANTSISATQQPAI
FT                   QQPNVSGTVWIRQKVALPPDAVLTVTLSDASLADAPSKVLAQKAVRTEGKQSPFSFVLP
FT                   FNPADVQPNARILLSAAITVNDKLVFITDTVQPVINKGGTKADLTLVPVQQTAVPVQAS
FT                   GGATTTVPSTSPTQVNPSSAVPAPTQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445022..445411)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atl"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00410"
FT                   /product="DNA base-flipping protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30927"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30927.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSCAMRLHSGVFPDYAEKLPQEEKMEKEDSFPQRVWQIVAAIP
FT                   EGYVTTYGDVAKLAGSPRAARQVGGVLKRLPEGSTLPWHRVVNRHGTISLTGPDLQRQR
FT                   QALLAEGVMVSGSGQIDLQRYRWNY"
FT   CDS_pept        445712..446065
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00411"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30928"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVDGFVVAVPADKKDAYREMAAKAAPLFKEFGALRIVECWASD
FT                   VPDGKVTDFRMAVKAEENEEVVFSWIEYPSKEVRDAANQKMMSDPRMKEFGESMPFDGK
FT                   RMIYGGFESIIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446107..447657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00412"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30929"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30929.2"
FT                   /translation="MRTRHLVGLISGVLILSVLLPVGLSIWLAHQQVETSFIEELDTYS
FT                   SRVAIRANKVATQGKDALQELERWQGAACSEAHLMEMRRVSYSYRYIQEVVYIDNNVPQ
FT                   CSSLEHESPPDTFPEPGKISKDGYRVWLTSHNDLGIIRYMVAMGTAHYVVMIDPASFID
FT                   VIPYSSWQIDAAIIGNAHNVVITSSDEIAQGIITRLQKTPGEHIENNGIIYDILPFPEM
FT                   NISIITWASTKMLQKGWHRQVFIWLPLGLVIGLLAAMFVLRILRRIQSPHHRLQDAIEN
FT                   RDICVHYQPIVSLANGKIVGAEALARWPQTDGSWLSPDSFIPLAQQTGLSEPLTLLIIR
FT                   SVFEDMGDWLRQHPQQHISINLESTVLTSEKIPQLLREMINHYQVNPRQIALELTEREF
FT                   ADPKTSAPIISRYREAGHEIYLDDFGTAYSSLSYLQDLDVDILKIDKSFVDALEYKNVT
FT                   PHIIEMAKTLKLKMVAEGIETSKQEEWLRQHGVHYGQGWLYSKALPKEDFLRWAEQHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447821..448291)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00414"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30931"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQRLLTETIESLNTREKRDNKPRFSISFIRKHPGLFIGMYVA
FT                   FFATLAVMLQSETLSGSVWLLVVLFILLNGFFFFDVYPRYRYEDIDVLDFRVCYNGEWY
FT                   NTRFVPAALVEAILNSPRVADVHKEQLQKMIVRKGELSFYDIFTLARAESTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448407..448958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maa"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00415"
FT                   /product="maltose acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30932"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEKEKMIAGELYRSADETLSRDRLRARQLIHRYNHSLAEEHTL
FT                   RQQILADLFGQVTEAYIEPTFRCDYGYNIFLGNNFFANFDCVMLDVCPIRIGDNCMLAP
FT                   GVHIYTATHPIDPVARNSGAELGKPVTIGNNVWIGGRAVINPGVTIGDNVVVASGAVVT
FT                   KDVPDNVVVGGNPARIIKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449130..449348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hha"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00416"
FT                   /product="haemolysin expression modulating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30933"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKPLTKTDYLMRLRRCQTIDTLERVIEKNKYELSDNELAVFYS
FT                   AADHRLAELTMNKLYDKIPSSVWKFIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449374..449748)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tomB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00417"
FT                   /product="protein that modulates Hha toxicity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30934"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30934.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYSPKRHDIAQLKFLCETLYHDCLANLEESNHGWVNDPTSAIN
FT                   LQLNELIEHIATFALNYKIKYNEDNKLIEQIDEYLDDTFMLFSSYGINMQDLQKWRKSG
FT                   NRLFRCFVNATKENPASLSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450294..453443)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00418"
FT                   /product="AcrB RND-type permease, subunit of AcrAB-TolC
FT                   multidrug efflux transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30935"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30935.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFFIDRPIFAWVIAIIIMLAGGLAILKLPVAQYPTIAPPAVTI
FT                   SASYPGADAKTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSNSDSTGTVQITLTFESGTDADIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPLLPQEVQQQGVSVEKSSSSFLMVVGVINTDGTMTQEDISDYVAANMK
FT                   DAISRTSGVGDVQLFGSQYAMRIWMNPNELNKFQLTPVDVITAIKAQNAQVAAGQLGGT
FT                   PPVKGQQLNASIIAQTRLTSTEEFGKILLKVNQDGSRVLLRDVAKIELGGENYDIIAEF
FT                   NGQPASGLGIKLATGANALDTAAAIRAELAKMEPFFPSGLKIVYPYDTTPFVKISIHEV
FT                   VKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAVLAAFGFSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMAEEGLPPKEATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFVPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATMLKPIAKGDHGEGKKGFFGWFN
FT                   RMFEKSTHHYTDSVGGILRSTGRYLVLYLIIVVGMAYLFVRLPSSFLPDEDQGVFMTMV
FT                   QLPAGATQERTQKVLNEVTHYYLTKEKNNVESVFAVNGFGFAGRGQNTGIAFVSLKDWA
FT                   DRPGEENKVEAITMRATRAFSQIKDAMVFAFNLPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHEK
FT                   LTQARNQLLAEAAKHPDMLTSVRPNGLEDTPQFKIDIDQEKAQALGVSINDINTTLGAA
FT                   WGGSYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVMSEAKYRMLPDDIGDWYVRAADGQMVPFSAFSSSRWEYG
FT                   SPRLERYNGLPSMEILGQAAPGKSTGEAMELMEQLASKLPTGVGYDWTGMSYQERLSGN
FT                   QAPSLYAISLIVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLAATFRGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMDKEGKGLIEATLDAVRMRLRPILMTSLAFILGVMPL
FT                   VISTGAGSGAQNAVGTGVMGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRRFSRKNEDIEHSHTVDH
FT                   H"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453466..454659)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00419"
FT                   /product="AcrA membrane fusion protein, subunit of
FT                   AcrAB-TolC multidrug efflux transport system and AcrAD-TolC
FT                   multidrug efflux transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30936"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRGFTPLAVVLMLSGSLALTGCDDKQAQQGGQQMPAVGVVTV
FT                   KTEPLQITTELPGRTSAYRIAEVRPQVSGIILKRNFKEGSDIEAGVSLYQIDPATYQAT
FT                   YDSAKGDLAKAQAAANIAQLTVNRYQKLLGTQYISKQEYDQALADAQQANAAVTAAKAA
FT                   VETARINLAYTKVTSPISGRIGKSNVTEGALVQNGQATALATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSND
FT                   FLRLKQELANGTLKQENGKAKVSLITSDGIKFPQDGTLEFSDVTVDQTTGSITLRAIFP
FT                   NPDHTLLPGMFVRARLEEGLNPNAILVPQQGVTRTPRGDATVLVVGADDKVETRPIVAS
FT                   QAIGDKWLVTEGLKAGDRVVISGLQKVRPGVQVKAQEVTADNNQQAASGAQPEQSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        454801..455448
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00420"
FT                   /product="AcrR transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30937"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30937.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTKQEAQETRQHILDVALRLFSQQGVSSTSLGEIAKAAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKDKSDLFSEIWELSESNIGELELEYQAKFPGDPLSVLREILIHVLESTVTEE
FT                   RRRLLMEIIFHKCEFVGEMAVVQQAQRNLCLESYDRIEQTLKHCIEAKMLPADLMTRRA
FT                   AIIMRGYISGLMENWLFAPQSFDLKKEARDYVAILLEMYLLCPTLRNPATNE"
FT   CDS_pept        455576..458938
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00421"
FT                   /product="kefA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30938"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30938.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMFQYYKRSRHFVFSAFIAFVFVLLCQNTAFARASSNGDLPTKA
FT                   DLQAQLDSLNKQKDLSAQDKLVQQDLTDTLATLDKIDRIKEETVQLRQKVAEAPEKMRQ
FT                   ATAALTALSDVDNDEETRKILSTLSLRQLETRVAQALDDLQNAQNDLASYNSQLVSLQT
FT                   QPERVQNAMYNASQQLQQIRSRLDGTDVGETALRPSQKVLMQAQQALLNAEIDQQRKSL
FT                   EGNTVLQDTLQKQRDYVTANSARLEHQLQLLQEAVNSKRLTLTEKTAQEAVSPDEAARI
FT                   QANPLVKQELEINQQLSQRLITATENGNQLMQQNIKVKNWLERALQSERNIKEQIAVLK
FT                   GSLLLSRILYQQQQTLPSADELENMTNRIADLRLEQFEVNQQRDALFQSDAFVNKLEEG
FT                   HTNEVNSEVHDALLQVVDMRRELLDQLNKQLGNQLMMAINLQINQQQLMSVSKNLKSIL
FT                   TQQIFWVNSNRPMDWDWIKAFPQSLKDEFKSMKITVNWQKAWPAVFIAFLAGLPLLLIA
FT                   GLIHWRLGWLKAYQQKLASAVGSLRNDSQLNTPKAILIDLIRALPVCLIILAVGLILLT
FT                   MQLNISELLWSFSKKLAIFWLVFGLCWKVLEKNGVAVRHFGMPEQQTSHWRRQIVRISL
FT                   ALLPIHFWSVVAELSPLHLMDDVLGQAMIFFNLLLIAFLVWPMCRESWRDKESHTMRLV
FT                   TITVLSIIPIALMVLTATGYFYTTLRLAGRWIETVYLVIIWNLLYQTVLRGLSVAARRI
FT                   AWRRALARRQNLVKEGAEGAEPPEEPTIALEQVNQQTLRITMLLMFALFGVMFWAIWSD
FT                   LITVFSYLDSITLWHYNGTEAGAAVVKNVTMGSLLFAIIASMVAWALIRNLPGLLEVLV
FT                   LSRLNMRQGASYAITTILNYIIIAVGAMTVFGSLGVSWDKLQWLAAALSVGLGFGLQEI
FT                   FGNFVSGLIILFERPVRIGDTVTIGSFSGTVSKIRIRATTITDFDRKEVIIPNKAFVTE
FT                   RLINWSLTDTTTRLVIRLGVAYGSDLEKVRKVLLKAATEHPRVMHEPMPEVFFTAFGAS
FT                   TLDHELRLYVRELRDRSRTVDELNRTIDQLCRENDINIAFNQLEVHLHNEKGDEVTEVK
FT                   RDYKGDDPTPAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459150..459311)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00422"
FT                   /product="small protein involved in the cell envelope
FT                   stress response"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30939"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30939.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENAPDDVKLAVDLIVLLEENQIPASTVLRALDIVKRDYEKKL
FT                   TRDDEAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459325..459852)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00423"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N'', subunit of
FT                   primosome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30940"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLEKLEGQLATLRQRCAPVSQFATLSARFDRHLFQTRATT
FT                   LQACLDEAGDNLAALRHAVEQQQLPQVAWLAEHLAAQLEAIAREASAWSLREWDSAPPK
FT                   IARWQRKRIQHQDFERRLREMVAERRARLARVTDLVEQQTLHREVEAYEARLARCRHAL
FT                   EKIENRLARLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        459922..460299
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00424"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30941"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30941.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIILIIIGWLAVVLGTLGVVLPVLPTTPFILLAAWCFARSSPR
FT                   FHAWLLYRSWFGSYLRFWQKHHAMPRGVKPRAILLILLTFAISLWFVQMPWVRIMLLVI
FT                   LACLLFYMWRIPVIDEKQEKH"
FT   CDS_pept        460452..461003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00425"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30942"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30942.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAQQLEYLKNSIKSIQDYPKPGILFRDVTSLLEDPKAYALSI
FT                   DLLVERYKNAGITKVVGTEARGFLFGAPVALGLGVGFVPVRKPGKLPRETISETYDLEY
FT                   GTDQLEIHVDAIKPGDKVLVVDDLLATGGTIEATVKLIRRLGGEVADAAFIINLFDLGG
FT                   EQRLEKQGITSYSLVPFPGH"
FT   CDS_pept        461132..463063
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00426"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, tau subunit, subunit of DNA
FT                   polymerase III, tau subunit dimer and DNA polymerase III,
FT                   holoenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30943"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30943.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPQTFADVVGQEHVLTALANGLSLGRIHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLLAKGLNCETGITATPCGVCDNCREIEQGRFVDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RDLLDNVQYAPARGRFKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPEHVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   VTILSRCLQFHLKALDVEQIRHQLEHILNEEHIAHEPRALQLLARAAEGSLRDALSLTD
FT                   QAIASGDGQVSTQAVSAMLGTLDDDQALSLVEAMVEANGERVMALINEAAARGIEWEAL
FT                   LVEMLGLLHRIAMVQLSPAALGNDMAAIELRMRELARTIPPTDIQLYYQTLLIGRKELP
FT                   YAPDRRMGVEMTLLRALAFHPRMPLPEPEVPRQSFAPVAPTAVMTPTQVPPQPQSAPQQ
FT                   APTVPLPETTSQVLAARQQLQRVQGATKAKKSEPAAATRARPVNNAALERLASVTDRVQ
FT                   ARPVPSALEKAPAKKEAYRWKATTPVMQQKEVVATPKALKKALEHEKTPELAAKLAAEA
FT                   IERDPWAAQVSQLSLPKLVEQVALNAWKEESDNAVCLHLRSSQRHLNNRGAQQKLAEAL
FT                   SMLKGSTVELTIVEDDNPAVRTPLEWRQAIYEEKLAQARESIIADNNIQTLRRFFDAEL
FT                   DEESIRPI"
FT   CDS_pept        463116..463445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00427"
FT                   /product="conserved DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30944"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30944.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQEKMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGESGAGLVKVT
FT                   INGAHNCRRVEIDPSLLEDDKEMLEDLVAAAFNDAARRIEETQKEKMASVSSGMQLPPG
FT                   FKMPF"
FT   CDS_pept        463445..464050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00428"
FT                   /product="recombination and repair, subunit of RecFOR
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30945"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30945.2"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLTQLMEALRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAFTLLQRDRSGGMRLAQ
FT                   ALTRAMSEIGHCADCRTFTEQEVCNICSNPRRQENGQICVVESPADIYAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPDDIGLDRLEQRLAEEKITEVILATNPTVEGEATANYIAELCAQ
FT                   YDVEASRIAHGVPVGGELEMVDGTTLSHSLAGRHKIRF"
FT   CDS_pept        464160..466034
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00429"
FT                   /product="HtpG monomer, subunit of molecular chaperone,
FT                   HSP90 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30946"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQETRGFQSEVKQLLHLMIHSLYSNKEIFLRELISNASDAADK
FT                   LRFRALSNPDLYEGDGELRVRVSFDKDKRTLTISDNGVGMTRDEVIDHLGTIAKSGTKS
FT                   FLESLGSDQAKDSQLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVADKVTVRTRAAGEKPENGVFWESAGEGEYT
FT                   VADITKEDRGTEITLHLREGEDEFLDDWRVRSIISKYSDHIALPVEIEKREEKDGETVI
FT                   SWEKINKAQALWTRNKSEITDEEYKEFYKHIAHDFNDPLTWSHNRVEGKQEYTSLLYIP
FT                   SQAPWDMWNRDHKHGLKLYVQRVFIMDDAEQFMPNYLRFVRGLIDSSDLPLNVSREILQ
FT                   DSTVTRNLRNALTKRVLQMLEKLAKDDAEKYQTFWQQFGLVLKEGPAEDFANQEAIAKL
FT                   LRFASTHTDSSAQTVSLEDYVSRMKEGQEKIYYITADSYAAAKSSPHLELLRKKGIEVL
FT                   LLSDRIDEWMMNYLTEFDGKPFQSVSKVDESLEKLADEVDESAKEAEKALTPFIDRVKA
FT                   LLGERVKDVRLTHRLTDTPAIVSTDADEMSTQMAKLFAAAGQKVPEVKYIFELNPDHVL
FT                   VKRAADTEDEAKFSEWVELLLDQALLAERGTLEDPNLFIRRMNQLLVS"
FT   CDS_pept        466215..466859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00430"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30947"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMEKYGIPQISTGDMLRAAVKSGSEL
FT                   GKQAKDIMDAGKLVTDELVIALVKERIAQEDCRNGFLLDGFPRTIPQADAMKEAGINVD
FT                   YVLEFDVPDELIVDRIVGRRVHAPSGRVYHVKFNPPKVEGKDDVTGEELTTRKDDQEET
FT                   VRKRLVEYHQMTAPLIGYYSKEAEAGNTKYAKVDGTKPVAEVRADLEKILG"
FT   CDS_pept        467095..468057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00431"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30948"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30948.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKTGILLANLGTPDAPTPEAVKRYLKQFLSDRRVVDTSRLLW
FT                   WPLLRGVILPLRSPRVAKLYASVWMEGGSPLMVYSRQQQQALAQRLPETPVALGMSYGS
FT                   PSLESAVDELLAEHVDHIVVLPLYPQYSCSTVGAVWDELARILARKRSIPGISFIRDYA
FT                   DNHDYINALANSVRASFAKHGEPDLLLLSYHGIPQRYADEGDDYPQRCRTTTRELASAL
FT                   GMAPEKVMMTFQSRFGREPWLMPYTDETLKMLGEKGVGHIQVMCPGFAADCLETLEEIA
FT                   EQNREVFLGAGGKKYEYIPALNATPEHIEMMANLVAAYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468054..469013)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aes"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00432"
FT                   /product="acetyl-esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30949"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPENKLPVLDLISAGMKTVVNTLQPDLPPWPATGTIAEQRQYYT
FT                   LERRFWNAGAPEMATRAYMVPTKYGQVETRLFCPQPDSPATLFYLHGGGFILGNLDTHD
FT                   RIMRLLASYSQCTVIGIDYTLSPEARFPQAIEEIVAACCYFHQQAEDYQINMSRIGFAG
FT                   DSAGAMLALASALWLRDKQIDCGKIAGVLLWYGLYGLRDSVTRRLLGGVWDGLTQQDLQ
FT                   MYEEAYLSNDADRESPYYCLFNNDLTREVPPCFIAGAEFDPLLDDSRLLYQTLAAHQQP
FT                   CEFKLYPGTLHTFLHYSRMMKTADEALRDGAQFFTAQL"
FT   CDS_pept        469165..470469
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsk"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00433"
FT                   /product="inosine-guanosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30950"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGKRKSKHYFPVNARDPLLQQFQPENETSAAWVVGIDQTLVD
FT                   IEAKVDDEFIERYGLSAGHSLVIEDDVAEALYQELKQKNLITHQFAGGTIGNTMHNYSV
FT                   LADDRSVLLGVMCSNIEIGSYAYRYLCNTSSRTDLNYLQGVDGPIGRCFTLIGESGERT
FT                   FAISPGHMNQLRAESIPEDVIAGASALVLTSYLVRCKPGEPMPEATMKAIEYAKKYNVP
FT                   VVLTLGTKFVIAENPQWWQQFLKDHVSILAMNEDEAEALTGESDPLLASDKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPIGLYMAGFTEDEAKRKTQHPLLPGAIAEFNQYEFSRAMRHKDCQNPLRVYSHI
FT                   APYMGGPEKIMNTNGAGDGALAALLHDITANSYHRSNVPNSSKHKFTWLTYSSLAQVCK
FT                   YANRVSYQVLNQHSPRLTRGLPEREDSLEESYWDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470602..472278)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00434"
FT                   /product="YbaL CPA2 transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30951"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30951.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHATPLITTIVGGLVLAFILGMLANKLRISPLVGYLLAGVLAGP
FT                   FTPGFVADTKLAPELAELGVILLMFGVGLHFSLKDLMAVKAIAIPGAIAQIAVATLLGM
FT                   ALSAVLGWSLMTGIVFGLCLSTASTVVLLRALEERQLIDSQRGQIAIGWLIVEDLVMVL
FT                   TLVLLPAVAGMMEQGDVGFATLAVDMGITIGKVIAFIAIMMLVGRRLVPWIMARSAATG
FT                   SRELFTLSVLALALGVAFGAVELFDVSFALGAFFAGMVLNESELSHRAAHDTLPLRDAF
FT                   AVLFFVSVGMLFDPLILIQQPLAVLATLAIILFGKSLAAFFLVRLFGHSQRTALTIAAS
FT                   LAQIGEFAFILAGLGMALNLLPQAGQNLVLAGAILSIMLNPVLFALLEKYLAKTETLEE
FT                   QTLEEAIEEEKQIPVDICNHALLVGYGRVGSLLGEKLLASDIPLVVIETSRTRVDELRE
FT                   RGVRAVLGNAANEEIMQLAHLECAKWLILTIPNGYEAGEIVASARAKNPDIEIIARAHY
FT                   DDEVAYITERGANQVVMGEREIARTMLELLETPPAGEVVTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472516..473736)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00435"
FT                   /product="Fsr fosmidomycin MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30952"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30952.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEQPQPVAGAAASTTKARTSFGILGAISLSHLLNDMIQSLIL
FT                   AIYPLLQSEFSLTFMQIGMITLTFQLASSLLQPVVGYWTDKYPMPWSLPIGMCFTLSGL
FT                   VLLALAGSFGAVLLAAALVGTGSSVFHPESSRVARMASGGRHGLAQSIFQVGGNFGSSL
FT                   GPLLAAVIIAPYGKGNVAWFVLAALLAIVVLAQISRWYSAQHRMNKGKPKATIINPLPR
FT                   NKVVLAVSILLILIFSKYFYMASISSYYTFYLMQKFGLSIQNAQLHLFAFLFAVAAGTV
FT                   SGGPVGDKIGRKYVIWGSILGVAPFTLILPYASLHWTGVLTVIIGFILASAFSAILVYA
FT                   QELLPGRIGMVSGLFFGFAFGMGGLGAAVLGLIADHTSIELVYKICAFLPLLGMLTIFL
FT                   PDNRHKD"
FT   CDS_pept        473954..475606
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ushA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00436"
FT                   /product="UDP-sugar hydrolase / 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30953"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLQRGVALALLTTFTLASETALAYEQDKTYKITVLHTNDHHGH
FT                   FWRNEYGEYGLAAQKTLVDGIRKEVAAEGGSVLLLSGGDINTGVPESDLQDAEPDFRGM
FT                   NLVGYDAMAIGNHEFDNPLTVLRQQEKWAKFPLLSANIYQKSTGERLFKPWALFKRQDL
FT                   KIAVIGLTTDDTAKIGNPEYFTDIEFRKPADEAKLVIQELQQTEKPDIIIAATHMGHYD
FT                   NGEHGSNAPGDVEMARALPAGSLAMIVGGHSQDPVCMAAENKKQVDYVPGTPCKPDQQN
FT                   GIWIVQAHEWGKYVGRADFEFRNGEMKMVNYQLIPVNLKKKVTWEDGKSERVLYTPEIA
FT                   ENQQMISLLSPFQNKGKAQLEVKIGETNGRLEGDRDKVRFVQTNMGRLILAAQMDRTGA
FT                   DFAVMSGGGIRDSIEAGDISYKNVLKVQPFGNVVVYADMTGKEVIDYLTAVAQMKPDSG
FT                   AYPQFANVSFVAKDGKLNDLKIKGEPVDPAKTYRMATLNFNATGGDGYPRLDNKPGYVN
FT                   TGFIDAEVLKAYIQKSSPLDVSVYEPKGEVSWQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475643..476122)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00437"
FT                   /product="Cys-tRNA[Pro] and Cys-tRNA[Cys] deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30954"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVKLLEKNKISFQIHTYEHDPAETNFGDEVVKKLGLNPDQVY
FT                   KTLLVAVNGDMKHLAVAVTPVAGQLDLKKVAKALGAKKVEMADPMVAQRSTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKKRLPTIIDAPAQEFATIYVSGGKRGLDIELAAGDLAKILDAKFADIARRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476326..477120)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00438"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30955"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30955.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLYRVKTLWAALRGNHYTWPAIDITLPGNRHFHLIGSIHMGSH
FT                   DMAPLPTRLLKKLKNADALIVEADVSTSDTPFANLPACEALEERISEEQLQNLQHISQE
FT                   MGISPSLFSTQPLWQIAMVLQATQAQKLGLRAEYGIDYQLLQAAKQQHKPVIELEGAEN
FT                   QIAMLLQLPDKGLALLDDTLTHWHTNARLLQQMMSWWLNAPPQNNDITLPNTFSQSLYD
FT                   VLMHQRNLAWRDKLRAMPPGRYVVAVGALHLYGEGNLPQMLR"
FT   CDS_pept        477258..477599
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00439"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30956"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQATRKPTTPGDILLYEYLEPLDLKINELAELLHVHRNSVSALI
FT                   NNNRKLTTEMAFRLAKVFDTTVDFWLNLQAAVDLWEVENNMRTQEELGRIETVAEYLAR
FT                   REERAKKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478016..480520)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00440"
FT                   /product="Cu[+]-exporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30957"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTIDLTLDGLSCGHCVKRVKESLEQRPDVEQADVSITEAHVTG
FT                   TASAEQLIETIKQAGYDASVSHPKAKPLAESSIPSEALTAVSEALPAATADDDDSQQLL
FT                   LSGMSCASCVTRVQNALQSVPGVTQARVNLAERTALVMGSASPQDLVQAVEKAGYGAEA
FT                   IEDDAKRRERQQETAVATMKRFRWQAIVALAVGIPVMVWGMIGDNMMVTADNRSLWLVI
FT                   GLITLAVMVFAGGHFYRSAWKSLLNGAATMDTLVALGTGVAWLYSMSVNLWPQWFPMEA
FT                   RHLYYEASAMIIGLINLGHMLEARARQRSSKALEKLLDLTPPTARLVTDEGEKSVPLAE
FT                   VQPGMLLRLTTGDRVPVDGEITQGEAWLDEAMLTGEPIPQQKGEGDSVHAGTVVQDGSV
FT                   LFRASAVGSHTTLSRIIRMVRQAQSSKPEIGQLADKISAVFVPVVVVIALVSAAIWYFF
FT                   GPAPQIVYTLVIATTVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIISGVGRAAEFGVLVRDADALQRASTL
FT                   DTVVFDKTGTLTEGKPQVVAVKTFADVDEAQALRLAAALEQGSSHPLARAILDKAGDMQ
FT                   LPQVNGFRTLRGLGVSGEAEGHALLLGNQALLNEQQVGTKAIEAEITAQASQGATPVLL
FT                   AVDGKAVALLAVRDPLRSDSVAALQRLHKAGYRLVMLTGDNPTTANAIAKEAGIDEVIA
FT                   GVLPDGKAEAIKHLQSEGRQVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADVGIAMGGGSDVAIETAAITLM
FT                   RHSLMGVADALAISRATLHNMKQNLLGAFIYNSIGIPVAAGILWPFTGTLLNPVVAGAA
FT                   MALSSITVVSNANRLLRFKPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        480782..481714
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00441"
FT                   /product="glutaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30958"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30958.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDANKLQQAVDQAYTQFHSLNGGQNADYIPFLANVPGQLAAVAI
FT                   VTCDGNVYSAGDSDYRFALESISKVCTLALALEDVGPQAVQDKIGADPTGLPFNSVIAL
FT                   ELHGGKPLSPLVNAGAIATTSLINAENVEQRWQRILHIQQQLAGEQVALSDEVNQSEQT
FT                   TNFHNRAIAWLLYSAGYLYCDAMEACDVYTRQCSTLLNTIELATLGATLAAGGVNPLTH
FT                   KRVLQADNVPYILAEMMMEGLYGRSGDWAYRVGLPGKSGVGGGILAVVPGVMGIAAFSP
FT                   PLDEDGNSVRGQKMVASVAKQLGYNVFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        481717..483009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00442"
FT                   /product="YbaT APC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30959"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30959.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNTEGNNGNKPLGLWNVVSIGIGAMVGAGIFALLGQAALLMEAS
FT                   TWVAFAFGGIVAMFSGYAYARLGASYPSNGGIIDFFRRGLGNGVFSLALSLLYLLTLAV
FT                   SIAMVARAFGAYAVQFLHEGSQEEHLILLYALGIIAVMTLFNSLSNHAVGRLEVILVGI
FT                   KMMILLLLIIAGVWSLQPAHISVSAPPSSGAFFSCIGITFLAYAGFGMMANAADKVKDP
FT                   QVIMPRAFLVAIGVTTLLYISLALVLLSDVSALELEKYADTAVAQAASPLLGHVGYVIV
FT                   VIGALLATASAINANLFAVFNIMDNMGSERELPKLMNKSLWRQSTWGNIIVVVLIMLMT
FT                   AALNLGSLASVASATFLICYLAVFVVAIRLRHDIHASLPILIVGTLVMLLVIVGFIYSL
FT                   WSQGSRALIWIIGAILLSLIVAMVMKRNKTV"
FT   CDS_pept        483134..483541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00443"
FT                   /product="CueR transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30960"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDVAKITGLTSKAIRFYEEKGLVTPPMRSENGYRTYTQQHLN
FT                   ELTLLRQARQVGFNLEESGELVNLFNDPQRHSADVKRRTLEKVAEIERHIEELQSMRDQ
FT                   LLALANACPGDDSADCPIIENLSGCCHHRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483542..483997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00444"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30961"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30961.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIVVHPHIFWLSLGGLLLAAEMLGGNGYLLWSGVAAVITGLVV
FT                   WLLPLGWEWQGVMFAILTLLAAWLWWKWLSRRVREQKHSDSHLNQRGQQLIGRRFVLES
FT                   PLVNGRGHMRVGDSSWPVSASEDLGAGTHVEVIAIEGITLHIRAVSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483997..484914)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qmcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00445"
FT                   /product="predicted protease, membrane anchored"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30962"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30962.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFIPILIFVALVIVGAGVKIVPQGYQWTVERFGRYTKTLQPGL
FT                   SLVVPFMDRIGRKINMMEQVLDIPSQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFIQVIDAPRAAYEVSNL
FT                   ELAIINLTMTNIRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDSINSRLLRIVDEATNPWGIKVTRIEIRDVR
FT                   PPAELISSMNAQMKAERTKRAYILEAEGIRQAEILKAEGEKQSQILKAEGERQSAFLQA
FT                   EARERSAEAEARATKMVSEAIASGDIQAVNYFVAQKYTEALQQIGSSSNSKVVMMPLEA
FT                   SSLMGSIAGIAELVKDSANKRTQP"
FT   CDS_pept        485060..485737
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00446"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter subunit: ATP-binding
FT                   component of ABC superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30963"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30963.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENSPLLQLQNVGYLAGDTKILNNINFSLRAGEFKLITGPSGCG
FT                   KSTLLKIVASLISPTSGTLLFEGEDVSTLKPEIYRQQVSYCAQTPTLFGDTVYDNLIFP
FT                   WQIRNQQPDPAIFLDFLERFALPDSILTKNIAELSGGEKQRISLIRNLQFMPKVLLLDE
FT                   ITSALDESNKHNVNEMIHRYVREQNIAVLWVTHDKDEINHADKVITLQPHAGEMQEARY
FT                   ELA"
FT   CDS_pept        485724..486503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00447"
FT                   /product="putative metal resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30964"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30964.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSHNITNESLALALMLVVVAILISHKEKLALEKDILWSVGRAII
FT                   QLIIVGYVLKYIFSVDDASLTLLMVLFICFNAAWNAQKRSKYIAKAFISSFIAITVGAG
FT                   ITLAVLILSGSIEFIPMQVIPIAGMIAGNAMVAVGLCYNNLGQRVISEQQQIQEKLSLG
FT                   ATPKQASAILIRDSIRAALIPTVDSAKTVGLVSLPGMMSGLIFAGIDPVKAIKYQIMVT
FT                   FMLLSTASLSTIIACYLTYRKFYNSRHQLVVTQLKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486566..487420)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00448"
FT                   /product="chaperone and weak protein oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30965"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30965.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVENIVNINESNLQQVLEQSMTTPVLFYFWSERSQHCLQLTPIL
FT                   ESLAAQYNGQFILAKLDCDAEQMIAAQFGLRAIPTVYLFQNGQPVDGFQGPQPEEAIRA
FT                   LLDKVLPREEELKAQQAMQLMQESNYTDALPLLKDAWQLSNQNGEIGLLLAETLIALNR
FT                   SEDAEAVLKTIPLQDQDTRYQGLVAQIELLKQAADTPEIQQLQQQVAENPEDAALATQL
FT                   ALQLHQVGRNEEALELLFGHLRKDLTAADGQTRKTFQEILAALGTGDALASKYRRQLYA
FT                   LLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487481..488290)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00449"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase with NAD(P)-binding
FT                   Rossmann-fold domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30966"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30966.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKATEILTGKVMQKSVLITGCSSGIGLESALELKRQGFHVLAG
FT                   CRKPDDVERMNNMGFTGVLIDLDSPESVDRAADEVIALTDNCLYGIFNNAGFGMYGPLS
FT                   TISRAQMEQQFSANFFGAHQLTMRLLPAMLPHGEGRIVMTSSVMGLISTPGRGAYAASK
FT                   YALEAWSDALRMELRHSGIKVSLIEPGPIRTRFTDNVNQTQSDKPVENPGIAARFTLGP
FT                   EAVVDKVRHAFISEKPKMRYPVTLVTWAVMVLKRLLPGRVMDKILQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488280..488906)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00450"
FT                   /product="multifunctional acyl-CoA thioesterase I and
FT                   protease I and lysophospholipase L1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30967"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30967.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFNNVFRWHLPFLFLVLLTFRAAAADTLLILGDSLSAGYRMSA
FT                   SAAWPALLNDKWQSKTSVVNASISGDTSQQGLARLPALLKQHQPRWVLVELGGNDGLRG
FT                   FQPQQTEQTLRQILQDVKAANAEPLLMQIRLPANYGRRYNEAFSAIYPKLAKEFDVPLL
FT                   PFFMEEVYLKPQWMQDDGIHPNRDAQPFIADWMAKQLQPLVNHDS"
FT   CDS_pept        488874..489560
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00451"
FT                   /product="ybbA, subunit of YbbA/YbbP ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30968"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30968.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAENIVEVHHLKKSVGQGEHELSILTGVELVVKRGETIALVGES
FT                   GSGKSTLLAILAGLDDGSSGEVSLVGQPLHNMDEEARAKLRAKHVGFVFQSFMLIPTLN
FT                   ALENVELPALLRGESSAESRNGAKALLEQLGLGKRLDHLPAQLSGGEQQRVALARAFNG
FT                   RPDVLFADEPTGNLDRQTGDKIADLLFSLNREHGTTLIMVTHDLQLAARCDRCLRLVNG
FT                   QLQEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        489557..491971
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00452"
FT                   /product="ybbP, subunit of YbbA/YbbP ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30969"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30969.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARWFWREWRSPSLLIVWLALSLAVACVLALGNISDRMEKGLSQ
FT                   QSREFMAGDRALRSSREVPQALLEEAQKRGLKVGKQLTFATMTFAGDTPQLANVKAVDD
FT                   IYPMYGDLQTNPPGLKPQAGSVLLAPRLMALLNLKTGDTIDVGDATLRIAGEVIQEPDS
FT                   GFNPFQMAPRLMMNLADVDKTGAVQPGSRVTWRYKFGGNENQLDGYEKWLLPQLKLEQR
FT                   WYGLEQDEGALGRSMERSQQFLLLSALLTLLLAVAAVAVAMNHYCRSRYDLVAILKTLG
FT                   AGRAQLRKLIVGQWLMVLTLSAVTGGAIGLLFENVLMVLLKPVLPAALPPASLWPWLWA
FT                   LGTMTVISLLVGLRPYRLLLATQPLRVLRNDVVANVWPLKFYLPIVSVVVVLLLAGLMG
FT                   GSMLLWAVLAGAVVLALLCGVLGWMLLNVLRRMTLKSLPLRLAVSRLLRQPWSTLSQLS
FT                   AFSLSFMLLALLLVLRGDLLDRWQQQLPPESPNYFLINIATEQVAPLKAFLAEHQIVPE
FT                   SFYPVVRARLTAINDKPTEGNEDEALNRELNLTWQNTRPDHNPIVAGNWPPKADEVSME
FT                   EGLAKRLNVALGDTVTFMGDTQEFRAKVTSLRKVDWESLRPNFYFIFPEGALDGQPQSW
FT                   LTSFRWENGNGMLTQLNRQFPTISLLDIGAILKQVGQVLEQVSRALEVMVVLVTACGML
FT                   LLLAQVQVGMRQRHQELVVWRTLGAGKKLLRTTLWCEFAMLGFVSGLVAAIGAETALAV
FT                   LQAKVFDFPWEPDWRLWIVLPCSGALLLSLFGGWLGARLVKGKALFRQFAG"
FT   CDS_pept        492401..496681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00453"
FT                   /product="RhsD protein in rhs element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30970"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKPAARQGDMTQYGGPIVQGSAGVRIGAPTGVACSVCPGGMTS
FT                   GNPVNPLLGAKVLPGETDLALPGPLPFILSRTYSSYRTRTPAPVGVFGPGWKAPSDIRL
FT                   QLRDDALVLNDNGGRSIHFEPLLPGEAVYSRSESMWLVRGGKAAQPDGHTLARLWGALP
FT                   PDIRLSPHLYLATNSAQGPWWILGWSERVPGAEDVLPAPLPPYRVLTGLADRFGRTLTY
FT                   RREAAGDLAGEITGVTDGAGREFRLVLTTQAQRAEEARTSSLSSSDSSRPLSASAFPDT
FT                   LPGTEYGPDRGIRLSAVWLMHDPAYPESLPAAPLVRYTYTEAGELLAVYDRSNTQVRAF
FT                   TYDAQHPGRMVAHRYAGRPEMRYRYDDTGRVVEQLNPAGLSYRYLYEQDRITVTDSLNR
FT                   REVLHTEGGAGLKRVVKKELADGSVTRSGYDAAGRLTAQTDAAGRRTEYGLNVVSGDIT
FT                   DITTPDGRETKFYYNDGNQLTAVVYPDGLESRREYDEPGRLVSETSRSGETVRYRYDDA
FT                   HSELPATTTDATGSTRQMTWSRYGQLLAFTDCSGYQTRYEYDRFGQMTAVHREEGISLY
FT                   RHYDNRGRLTSVKDAQGRETRYEYNAAGDLTAVITPDGNRSETQYDAWGKAVSTTQGGL
FT                   TRSMEYDAAGRVISLTNENGSHSVFSYDALDRLVQQGGFDGRTQRYHYDLTGKLTQSED
FT                   EGLVILWYYDASDRITHRTVNGEPAEQWQYDGHGWLTDISHLSEGHRVAVHYGYDDKGR
FT                   LTGECQTVENPETGELLWQHETKHAYNEQGLANRVTPDSLPPVEWLTYGSGYLAGMKLG
FT                   GTPLVEYTRDRLHRETVRSFGSMAGSNAAYELTSTYTPAGQLQSQHLNSLVYDRDYGWS
FT                   DNGDLVRISGPRQTREYGYSATGRLESVRTLAPDLDIRIPYATDPAGNRLPDPELHPDS
FT                   TLTVWPDNRIAEDAHYVYRHDEYGRLTEKTDRIPAGVIRTDDERTHHYHYDSQHRLVFY
FT                   TRIQHGEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRMAKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPEVTWYGWDGDRLTTV
FT                   QTDTTRIQTVYEPGSFTPLIRVETENGEREKAQRRSLAETLQQEGSENGHGVVFPAELV
FT                   RLLDRLEEEIRADRVSSESRAWLAQCGLTVEQLARQVEPEYTPARKAHLYHCDHRGLPL
FT                   ALISEDGNTAWSAEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHVYQPYRLPGQQHDEESGLYYNRHRYYDPLQ
FT                   GRYITQDPMGLKGGWNLYQYPLNPLQQIDPMGLLQTWDDARSGACTGGVCGVLSRIIGP
FT                   SKFDSTADAALDALKETQNRSLCNDMEYSGIVCKDTNGKYFASKAETDNLRKESYPLKR
FT                   KCPTGTDRVAAYHTHGADSHGDYVDEFFSSSDKNLVRSKDNNLEAFYLATPDGRFEALN
FT                   NKGEYIFIRNSVPGLSSVCIPYHD"
FT   CDS_pept        496721..497089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00454"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30971"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSSIFSMLSFFILFACNETAVYGSDENIIFMRYVEKLHLDKYS
FT                   VKNTVKTETMAIQLAEIYVRYRYGERIAEEEKPYLITELPDSWVVEGAKLPYEVAGGVF
FT                   IIEINKKNGCVLNFLHSK"
FT   CDS_pept        497089..497799
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00455"
FT                   /product="conserved protein, rhs-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30972"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30972.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALMDADGNIAWSGEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHLHQPYRLPGQQYDK
FT                   ESGLYYNRNRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLEGGWSLYAYPLNPVNGIDPLGLSPADVALIRR
FT                   KDQLNHQRAWDILSDTYEDMKRLNLGGTDQFFHCMAFCRVSKLNDAGVSRSAKGLGYEK
FT                   EIRDYGLNLFGMYGRKVKLSHSEMIEDNKKDLAVNDHGLTCPSTTDCSDRCSDYINPEH
FT                   KKTIKALQDAGYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        497780..498040
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00456"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30973"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30973.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAISSNLSKMIIFIFAIIIIVVLCVITYLYLYKDESLVSKHYIN
FT                   YMAIPENDGVFTWLPDFFPHVAVDISIYTNVEDDYFFLIFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498784..499155)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00457"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30974"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30974.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTANPVIKHKAGLLNLAEELSNVSKACKIMGVSRDTFYRYREL
FT                   VAEGGVDAQINRSRRAPNLKNRTDEATEQAVVDYAVAFPTHGQHRASNELRKQGVFISD
FT                   SGVRSVWLLHNLENLKRRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499271..500365)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00458"
FT                   /product="tRNA 2-selenouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30975"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30975.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERHTEQDYRALLIADTPIIDVRAPIEFEHGAMPAAINLPLMNN
FT                   DERAAVGTCYKQQGSDAALALGHKLVAGEIRQQRMDAWRAACLQNPQGILCCARGGQRS
FT                   HIVQSWLHAAGIDYPLVEGGYKALRQTAIQATIELAQKPIVLIGGCTGSGKTLLVQQQP
FT                   NGVDLEGLARHRGSAFGRTLQPQLSQASFENLLAAEMLKTDARQNLRLWVLEDESRMIG
FT                   SNHLPECLRERMTQAAIAVVEDPFEIRLERLNEEYFLRMHHDFTHAYGDEQGWQEYCEY
FT                   LHHGLSAIKRRLGLQRYNELAARLDAALTTQLTTGSTDGHLAWLVPLLEEYYDPMYRYQ
FT                   LEKKAEKVVFRGEWAEVAEWVKAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500434..501360)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00459"
FT                   /product="AllS transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30976"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30976.2"
FT                   /translation="MFDPETLRTFIAVAETGSFSKAAERLCKTTATISYRIKLLEENTG
FT                   VALFFRTTRSVTLTAAGEHLLSQARDWLSWLESMPSELQQVNDGVERQVNIVINNLLYN
FT                   PQAVAQLLAWLNERYPFTQFHISRQIYMGVWDSLLYEGFSLAIGVTGTEALANTFSLDP
FT                   LGSVQWRFVMAADHPLANVEEPLTEAQLRRFPAVNIEDSARTLTKRVAWRLPGQKEIIV
FT                   PDMETKIAAHLAGVGIGFLPKSLCQSMIDNQQLVSRVIPTMRPPSPLSLAWRKFGSGKA
FT                   VEDIVTLFTQRRPEISGFLEIFGNPRS"
FT   CDS_pept        501590..502072
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00460"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30977"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30977.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQVLPLSQEAFSAYGDVIETQQRDFFHINNGLVERYHDLALVE
FT                   ILEQDRTLISINRAQPANLPLTIHELERHPLGTQAFIPMKGEVFVVVVALGDDKPDLST
FT                   LRAFITNGEQGVNYHRNVWHHPLFAWQRVTDFLTIDRGGSDNCDVESIPEQELCFA"
FT   CDS_pept        502150..502965
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00461"
FT                   /product="AllR transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30978"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVRRRGRPGQAEPVAQKGAQALERGIAILQYLEKSGGSSSVSD
FT                   ISLNLDLPLSTTFRLLKVLQAADFVYQDSQLGWWHIGLGVFNVGAAYIHNRDVLSVAGP
FT                   FMRRLMLLSGETVNVAIRNGNEAVLIGQLECKSMVRMCAPLGSRLPLHASGAGKALLYP
FT                   LAEEELMSIILQTGLQQFTPTTLVDMPTLLKDLEQARELGYTVDKEEHVVGLNCIASAI
FT                   YDDVGSVVAAISISGPSSRLTEDRFVSQGELVRDTARDISTALGLKAHP"
FT   CDS_pept        503055..504836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcl"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00462"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate carboligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30979"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30979.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMRAVDAAMYVLEKEGITTAFGVPGAAINPFYSAMRKHGGIRH
FT                   ILARHVEGASHMAEGYTRATAGNIGVCLGTSGPAGTDMITALYSASADSIPILCITGQA
FT                   PRARLHKEDFQAVDIEAIAKPVSKMAVTVREAALVPRVLQQAFHLMRSGRPGPVLVDLP
FT                   FDVQVAEIEFDPDMYEPLPVYKPAASRMQIEKAVEMLIQAERPVIVAGGGVINADAAAL
FT                   LQQFAELTSVPVIPTLMGWGCIPDDHELMAGMVGLQTAHRYGNATLLASDMVFGIGNRF
FT                   ANRHTGSVEKYTEGRKIVHIDIEPTQIGRVLCPDLGIVSDAKAALTLLVEVAQEMQKAG
FT                   RLPCRKEWVADCQQRKRTLLRKTHFDNVPVKPQRVYEEMNKAFGRDVCYVTTIGLSQIA
FT                   AAQMLHVFKDRHWINCGQAGPLGWTIPAALGVCAADPKRNVVAISGDFDFQFLIEELAV
FT                   GAQFNIPYIHVLVNNAYLGLIRQSQRAFDMDYCVQLAFENINSSEVNGYGVDHVKVAEG
FT                   LGCKAIRVFKPEDIAPAFEQAKALMAQYRVPVVVEVILERVTNISMGSELDNVMEFEDI
FT                   ADNAADAPTETCFMHYE"
FT   CDS_pept        504849..505625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyi"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00463"
FT                   /product="hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30980"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30980.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFSANLSMLFGEYDFLARFEKAAQCGFRGVEFMFPYDYDIEEL
FT                   KHVLASNKLEHTLHNLPAGDWAAGERGIACIPGREEEFRDGVAAAIRYARALGNKKINC
FT                   LVGKTPAGFSSEQIHATLVENLRYAANMLMKEDILLLIEPINHFDIPGFHLTGTRQALK
FT                   LIDDVGCCNLKIQYDIYHMQRMEGELTNTMTQWADKIGHLQIADNPHRGEPGTGEINYD
FT                   YLFKVIENSDYNGWVGCEYKPQTTTEAGLRWMDPYR"
FT   CDS_pept        505725..506603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00464"
FT                   /product="tartronate semialdehyde reductase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30981"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30981.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGLGIMGTPMAINLARAGHQLHVTTIGPVADELLSLGAVS
FT                   VETARQVTEASDIIFIMVPDTPQVEEVLFGENGCTKASLKGKTIVDMSSISPIETKRFA
FT                   RQVNELGGDYLDAPVSGGEIGAREGTLSIMVGGDEAVFERVKPLFELLGKNITLVGGNG
FT                   NGQTCKVANQIIVALNIEAVSEALLFASKAGADPVRVRQALMGGFASSRILEVHGERMI
FT                   KRTFNPGFKIALHQKDLNLALQSAKALALNLPNTATCQELFNTCAANGGSQLDHSALVQ
FT                   ALELMANHKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        506635..506913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00465"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30982"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPEILKKKAAKDVASVLKIIFLFYLFLMARLKQRYSIREIKRD
FT                   LWNIRENYSSNAAIAKIYCRKRKASGPGKHLTILPYGWVRFITFPIM"
FT   CDS_pept        506772..508226
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00466"
FT                   /product="YbbW NCS1 Transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30983"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30983.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHQRKLFQQRGYSEDLLPKTQSQRTWKTFNYFTLWMGSVHNVPN
FT                   YVMVGGFFILGLSTFSIMLAIILSAFFIAAVMVLNGAAGSKYGVPFAMILRASYGVRGA
FT                   LFPGLLRGGIAAIMWFGLQCYAGSLACLILIGKIWPGFLTLGGDFTLLGLSLPGLITFL
FT                   IFWLVNVGIGFGGGKVLNKFTAILNPCIYIVFGGMAIWAISLVGIGPIFDYIPSGIQKA
FT                   ENGGFLFLVVINAVVAVWAAPAVSASDFTQNAHSFREQALGQTLGLVVAYILFAVAGVC
FT                   IIAGASIHYGADTWNVLDIVQRWDSLFASFFAVLVILMTTISTNATGNIIPAGYQIAAI
FT                   APTKLTYKNGVLIASIISLLICPWKLMENQDSIYLFLDIIGGMLGPVIGVMMAHYFVVM
FT                   RGQINLDELYTAPGDYKYYDNGFNLTAFSVTLVAVILSLGGKFIHFMEPLSRVSWFVGV
FT                   IVAFAAYALLKKRTTAEKTGEQKTIG"
FT   CDS_pept        508286..509647
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00467"
FT                   /product="allantoinase monomer, subunit of allantoinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30984"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDLIIKNGTVILENEARVVDIAVKGGKIAAIGQDLGDAKEVMD
FT                   ASGLVVSPGMVDAHTHISEPGRSHWEGYETGTRAAAKGGITTMIEMPLNQLPATVDRAS
FT                   IELKFDAAKGKLTIDAAQLGGLVSYNIDRLHELDEVGVVGFKCFVATCGDRGIDNDFRD
FT                   VNDWQFFKGAQKLGELGQPVLVHCENALICDELGEEAKREGRVTAHDYVASRPVFTEVE
FT                   AIRRVLYLAKVAGCRLHVCHVSSPEGVEEVTRARQEGQDVTCESCPHYFVLDTDQFEEI
FT                   GTLAKCSPPIRDLENQKGMWEKLFNGEIDCLVSDHSPCPPEMKAGNIMEAWGGIAGLQN
FT                   CMDVMFDEAVQKRGMSLPMFGKLMATNAADIFGLQQKGRIAPGKDADFVFIQPNSSYVL
FT                   TNDDLEYRHKVSPYVGRTIGARITKTILRGDVIYDIEQGFPVAPKGQFILKHQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        509704..511005
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00468"
FT                   /product="predicted uracil/xanthine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30985"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30985.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFAVSRESLLSGFQWFFFIFCNTVVVPPTLLSAFQLPQSSLLT
FT                   LTQYAFLATALACFAQAFCGHRRAIMEGPGGLWWGTILTITLGEASRGTPINDIATSLA
FT                   VGIALSGVLTMLIGFSGLGHRLARLFTPSVMVLFMLMLGAQLTTIFFKGMLGLPFGIAD
FT                   PNFKIQLPPFALSVAVMCLVLGMIIFLPQRFARYGLLVGTITGWLLWYFCFPSSHSLSG
FT                   ELHWQWFPLGSGGALSPGIILTAVITGLVNISNTYGAIRGTDVFYPQQGAGNTRYRRSF
FT                   VATGFMTLITVPLAVIPFSPFVSSIGLLTQTGDYTRRSFIYGSVICLLVALVPALTRLF
FT                   CSIPLPVSSAVMLVSYLPLLFSALVFSQQITFTARNIYRLALPLFVGIFLMALPPVYLQ
FT                   DLPLTLRPLLSNGLLVGILLAVLMDNLIPWERIE"
FT   CDS_pept        511027..512172
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00469"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30986"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAPDSFKESLSAEKCCQAIKAGFSTLFPDANYICLPIADGG
FT                   EGTVDAMVAATGGNIVTLEVCGPMGEKVNAFYGLTGDGKTAVIEMAAASGLMLVAPEKR
FT                   NPLLASSFGTGELIRHALDNGIRHIILGIGGSATVDGGMGMAQALGVRFLDADGQVLVA
FT                   NGGNLARVASIEMDECDPRLANCHIEVACDVDNPLVGARGAAAVFGPQKGATPEMVEEL
FT                   EQGLQNYARVLQQQTEINVCQMAGGGAAGGMGIAAAVFLNADIKPGIEIVLNAVNLAQA
FT                   VQGAALVITGEGRIDSQTAGGKAPLGVASVAKQFNVPVIGIAGVLGDGVEVVHQYGIDA
FT                   VFSILPRLAPLAEVLASGETNLFNSARNIACAIKIGQGIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512400..513185)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00470"
FT                   /product="S-ureidoglycine aminohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30987"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30987.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLNNVTGYRDDLLANRAIVKHGNFALLTPDGLVKNIIPGFENC
FT                   DATILSTPKLGASFVDYLVTLHQNGGNQQGFGGEGIETFLYVISGNITAKAEGKTFALS
FT                   EGGYLYCPPGSLMTFVNAQAEDSQIFLYKRRYVPVEGHAPWLVSGNASELERIHYEGMD
FT                   DVILLDFLPKELGFDMNMHILSFAPGASHGYIETHVQEHGAYILSGQGVYNLDNNWIPV
FT                   KKGDYIFMGAYSLQAGYGVGRGEAFSYIYSKDCNRDVEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513196..514431)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00471"
FT                   /product="allantoate amidohydrolase monomer, subunit of
FT                   allantoate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30988"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30988.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHFRQAIEETLPWLSSFGADPTGGMTRLLYSPEWLETQQQFKK
FT                   RMAASGLETRFDEVGNLYGRLSGTEYPQEVVLSGSHIDTVVNGGNLDGQFGALAAWLAI
FT                   DWLKTQYGAPLRTVEVVAMAEEEGSRFPYVFWGSKNIFGLANPDDVRNICDAKGNSFVD
FT                   AMKACGFTLPNAPLTPRQDIKAFVELHIEQGCVLESNGQSIGVVNAIVGQRRYTVTLNG
FT                   ESNHAGTTPMGYRRDTVYAFSRICHQSVEKAKRMGDPLVLTFGKVEPRPNTVNVVPGKT
FT                   TFTIDCRHTDAAVLRDFTQQLENDMRAICDEMDIGIDIDLWMDEEPVPMNKELVATLTE
FT                   LCEREKLNYRVMHSGAGHDAQIFAPRVPTCMIFIPSINGISHNPAERTNITDLAEGVKT
FT                   LALMLYQLAWQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514453..515502)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="allD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00472"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30989"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRETLHQLIENKLCQAGLKREHAATVAEVLVYADARGIHSHG
FT                   AVRVEYYAERISKGGTNREPEFRLEETGPCSAILHADNAAGQVAAKMGMEHAIKTAQQN
FT                   GVAVVGISRMGHSGAISYFVQQAARAGLIGISMCQSDPMVVPFGGAEIYYGTNPLAFAA
FT                   PGEGDEILTFDMATTVQAWGKVLDARSRNMSIPDTWAVDKNGAPTTDPFAVHALLPAAG
FT                   PKGYGLMMMIDVLSGVLLGLPFGLQVSSMYDDLHAGRNLGQLHIVINPNFFFSSKLFRQ
FT                   HLSQTMRELNAITPAPGFNQVYYPGQDQDIKQRKAAVEGIEIVDDIYQYLISDALYNTS
FT                   YETKNPFAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        515819..517486
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00473"
FT                   /product="involved in protein transport; multicopy
FT                   suppressor of dominant negative ftsH mutants"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30990"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30990.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAFIKKGCFQDSVSLMIISRKLSESENVDDVSVMMGTPANKAL
FT                   LDTTGFWHDDFNNATPNDICVAIRSEAADAGIAQAIMQQLEEALKQLAQGSGSSQSLTQ
FT                   VRRWDSACQKLSDANLALISVAGEYAAELANQALDRNLNVMMFSDNVTLEDEIQLKTRA
FT                   REKGLLVMGPDCGTSMIAATPLAFANVMPEGNIGVIGASGTGIQELCSQIALAGEGITH
FT                   AIGLGGRDLSREVGGISALTALEMLSADEKSEVLAFVSKPPAEAVRLKIVNAMKATGKP
FT                   TVALFLGYTPAVARDENVWFASSLDEAARLACLLSRVTARRNAITPASSGFICGLYTGG
FT                   TLAAEAAGLLAGHLGVEADDTHHHGMMLDADDHQIIDLGDDFYTVGRPHPMIDPALRNQ
FT                   LIADLGAKPQVRVLLLDVVIGFGATADPAASLVSAWQKACAARSDSQPLYAIATVTGTE
FT                   RDPQCRSQQIATLEDAGIAVVSSLPEATLLAAALIHPLSSATQQHTPSLLENVAVINIG
FT                   LRSFALELQSASKPVVHYQWSPVAGGNKKLARLLERLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        517496..518755
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30991"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30991.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSVAQANAAVIEQIRRARPHWLDVQPASSLISELNEGKTLLHA
FT                   GPPMRWQEMTGPMKGACVGACLFEGWAKDEAQALAMLEQGEVNFIPCHHVNAVGPMGGI
FT                   TSASMPMLVVENVTDGNRAYCNLNEGIGKVMRFGAYGEDVLTRHRWMRDVLMPVLSAAL
FT                   GRMERGIDLTAMMAQGITMGDEFHQRNIASSALLMRALAPQIARLDHDKQHIAEVMDFL
FT                   SVTDQFFLNLAMAYCKAAMDAGAMIRAGSIVTAMTRNGNMFGIRVSGLGERWFTAPVNT
FT                   PQGLFFTGFSQEQANPDMGDSAITETFGIGGAAMIAAPGVTRFVGAGGMEAARAVSEEM
FT                   AEIYLERNMQLQIPGWDFQGACLGLDIRRVVETGITPLINTGIAHKEAGIGQIGAGTVR
FT                   APLACFEQALEALAESMGIG"
FT   CDS_pept        518766..519581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00475"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30992"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIHPLLASRSAPNYRQSWRLAGVWRRAINLMTESGELLTLHRQ
FT                   GSGFGPGGWVLRRAQFDALCGGLCGNERPQVVAQGIRLGRFTVKQPQRYCLLRITPPAH
FT                   PQPLAAAWMQRAEETGLFGPLALAASDPLTAELRQFRHCFQAALNGVKTDWRHWLGKGP
FT                   GLTPSHDDTLSGMLLAAWYYGALDARSGRPFFACSDNLQLVTTAVSVSYLRYAAQGYFA
FT                   SPLLHFVHALSCPKRTAVAIDSLLALGHTSGADTLLGFWLGQQLLQGKP"
FT   CDS_pept        519578..520471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00476"
FT                   /product="predicted carbamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30993"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVVALGGNALLQRGEALTAENQYRNIASAVPALARLARSYRL
FT                   AIVHGNGPQVGLLALQNLAWKEVEPYPLDVLVAESQGMIGYMLAQSLSAQPQMPPVTTV
FT                   LTRIEVSPDDPAFLQPEKFIGPVYQPEEQEALEAAYGWQMKRDGKYLRRVVASPQPRKI
FT                   LDSEAIELLLKEGHVVICSGGGGVPVTEDGAGSEAVIDKDLAAALLAEQINADGLVILT
FT                   DADAVYENWGTPQQRAIRHATPDELAPFAKADGSMGPKVTAVSGYVRSRGKPAWIGALS
FT                   RIEETLAGEAGTCISL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520608..521675)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00477"
FT                   /product="N5-carboxyaminoimidazole ribonucleotide
FT                   synthetase monomer, subunit of N5-carboxyaminoimidazole
FT                   ribonucleotide synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30994"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVCVLGNGQLGRMLRQAGEPLGIAVWPVGLDAEPAAVPFQQSV
FT                   ITAEIERWPETALTRELARHPAFVNRDVFPIIADRLTQKQLFDKLHLPTAPWQLLADRS
FT                   EWPAVFERLGELAIVKRRTGGYDGRGQWRLRANETEQLPAECYGECIVEQGINFSGEVS
FT                   LVGARGFDGSTVFYPLTHNLHQDGILRTSVAFPQANAQQQAQAEEMLSAIMQELGYVGV
FT                   MAMECFVTPQGLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQNGASISQFELHLRAITDLPLPQPVVNSPSV
FT                   MINLIGSDVNYDWLKLPLVHLHWYDKEVRPGRKVGHLNLTDSDTSRLTATLEALIPLLP
FT                   PEYASGVMWAQSKFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521672..522181)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00478"
FT                   /product="N5-carboxyaminoimidazole ribonucleotide mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30995"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30995.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNNPARVAIVMGSKSDWATMQFAAEIFEILNVPHHVEVVSAH
FT                   RTPDKLFSFAESAEENGYQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTLVPVLGVPVQSAALSGVDSL
FT                   YSIVQMPRGIPVGTLAIGKAGAANAALLAAQILATHDKELHQRLNDWRKAQTDEVLENP
FT                   DPRGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522299..523021)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00479"
FT                   /product="UDP-2,3-diacylglucosamine hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30996"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30996.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFIADLHLCVEEPAITAGFLRFLAGEARKADALYILGDLFEA
FT                   WIGDDDPNPLHCQMAAAIKAVSDSGVPCYFIHGNRDFLLGKRFARESGMTLLPEEKVLE
FT                   LYGRRVLIMHGDTLCTDDAGYQAFRAKVHKPWLQMLFLALPLFVRKRIAARMRANSKEA
FT                   NSSKSLAIMDVNQNAVVSAMEKHQVQWLIHGHTHRPAVHELIANQQPAFRVVLGAWHTE
FT                   GSMVKVTADDVELIHFPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523024..523518)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00480"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B (rotamase
FT                   B)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30997"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30997.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFHTNHGDIVIKTFDDKAPETVKNFLDYCREGFYNNTIFHRVI
FT                   NGFMIQGGGFEPGMKQKATKEPIKNEANNGLKNTRGTLAMARTQAPHSATAQFFINVVD
FT                   NDFLNFSGESLQGWGYCVFAEVVDGMDVVDKIKGVATGRSGMHQDVPKEDVIIESVTVS
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        523692..525077
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00481"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30998"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30998.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTLTRQKEEFKPIHAGEVGMYVCGITVYDLCHIGHGRTFV
FT                   AFDVVARYLRFLGYKLKYVRNITDIDDKIIKRANENGESFVALVDRMIAEMHKDFDALN
FT                   ILRPDMEPRATHHIAEIIELTEQLIAKGHAYVADNGDVMFDVPTDPTYGVLSRQDLDQL
FT                   QAGARVDVVDDKRNPMDFVLWKMSKEGEPSWPSPWGAGRPGWHIECSAMNCKQLGNHFD
FT                   IHGGGSDLMFPHHENEIAQSTCAHDGQYVNYWMHSGMVMVDREKMSKSLGNFFTVRDVL
FT                   KYYDAETVRYFLMSGHYRSQLNYSEENLKQARAALERLYTALRGTDKTVAPAGGEAFEA
FT                   RFIEAMDDDFNTPEAYSVLFDMAREVNRLKAEDMAAANAMASHLRKLSAVLGLLEQEPE
FT                   AFLQSGAQADDSEVAEIEALIQQRLDARKAKDWAAADAARDRLNEMGIVLEDGPQGTTW
FT                   RRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525113..525634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00482"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ30999"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ30999.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVITHAAVPLCIGLGLGSKVIPPRLLFAGIILAMLPDADVLSF
FT                   NFGVAYGNVFGHRGFTHSLVFAFVVPLLCVLIGRRWFRAGLIRCWLFLTVSLLSHSLLN
FT                   SVTTGGKGVGWLWPWSDERFFAPWQVIKVAPFALSRYTTAYGHQVIISELMWVWLPGML
FT                   LMGMLWWRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525742..525954)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00483"
FT                   /product="predicted RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31000.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFSLGKHPHVELCDLLKLEGWSESGAQAKIAIAEGQVKVDGAV
FT                   ETRKRCKIVAGQTVSFAGHSVQVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525956..526822)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00484"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/ 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31001"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31001.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIIDGKTIAQQVRSEVAQKVQARIAAGLRAPGLAVVLVGSNP
FT                   ASQIYVASKRKACEEVGFVSRSYDLPETTSEAELLELIDTLNADNTIDGILVQLPLPAG
FT                   IDNVKVLERIHPDKDVDGFHPYNVGRLCQRAPRLRPCTPRGIVTLLERYNIDTFGLNAV
FT                   VIGASNIVGRPMSMELLLAGCTTTVTHRFTKNLRHHVENADLLIVAVGKPGFIPGDWIK
FT                   EGAIVIDVGINRLENGKVVGDVVFEDAAKRASYITPVPGGVGPMTVATLIENTLQACVE
FT                   YHDPQDE"
FT   CDS_pept        527293..527835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00485"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31002"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRFISSALAAALFAATGSYAAVVDGGTIHFEGELVNAACSVNT
FT                   DSADQVVTLGQYRTDIFNAVGNTSALIPFTIQLNDCDPVVAANAAVAFSGQADAINDNL
FT                   LAIASSTNTTTATGVGIEILDNTSAILKPDGNSFSTNQNLIPGTNVLHFSARYKGTGTS
FT                   ASAGQANADATFIMRYE"
FT   CDS_pept        528055..528747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00486"
FT                   /product="predicted pilin chaperone, periplasmic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31003"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31003.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKIKLLMLIIFYLIISASAHAAGGIALGATRIIYPADAKQTAV
FT                   WIRNSHTNERFLVNSWIENSSGVKEKSFIITPPLFVSEPKSENTLRIIYTGPPLAADRE
FT                   SLFWMNVKTIPSVDKNALNGRNVLQLAILSRMKLFLRPIQLQELPAEAPDTLKFSRSGN
FT                   YINVHNPSPFYVTLVNLQVGSQKLGNAMAAPRVNSQIPLPSGVQGKLKFQTVNDYGSVT
FT                   PVREVNLN"
FT   CDS_pept        528778..531387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00487"
FT                   /product="predicted outer membrane export usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31004"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31004.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPTTTDIPQRYTWCLAGICYSSLAILPSFLSYAESYFNPAFLL
FT                   ENGTSVADLSRFERGNHQPAGVYRVDLWRNDEFIGSQDIVFESTTENTGDKSGGLMPCF
FT                   NQVLLERIGLNSSAFPELAQQQNNKCINLLKAVPDATINFDFAAMRLNITIPQIALLSS
FT                   AHGYIPPEEWDEGIPALLLNYNFTGNRGNGNDSYFFSELSGINIGPWRLRNNGSWNYFR
FT                   GNGYHSEQWNNIGTWVQRAIIPLKSELVMGDGNTGSDIFDGVGFRGVRLYSSDNMYPDS
FT                   QQGFAPTVHGIARTAAQLTIRQNGFIIYQSYVSPGAFEITDLHPTSSNGDLDVTIDERD
FT                   GNQQNYTIPYSTVPILQREGRFKFDLTAGDFRSGNSQQSSPFFFQGTALGGLPQEFTAY
FT                   GGTQLSANYTAFLLGLGRNLGNWGAVSLDVTHARSQLADDSRHEGDSIRFLYAKSMNTF
FT                   GTNFQLMGYRYSTQGFYTLDDVAYRRMEGYEYDYDYDGEHRDEPIIVNYHNLRFSRKDR
FT                   LQLNISQSLNDFGSLYISGTHQKYWNTSDSDTWYQVGYTSSWVGISYSLSFSWNESVGI
FT                   PDNERIVGLNVSVPFNVLTKRRYTRENALDRAYASFNANRNSNGQNSWLAGVGGTLLEG
FT                   HNLSYHVSQGDTSNNGYTGSATANWQAAYGTLGVGYNYDRDQHDVNWQLSGGVVGHENG
FT                   ITLSQPLGDTNVLIKAPGAGGVRIENQTGILTDWRGYAVMPYATVYRYNRIALDTNTMG
FT                   NSIDVEKNISSVVPTQGALVRANFDTRIGVRALITVTQGGKPVPFGSLVRENSTGITSM
FT                   VGDDGQVYLSGAPLSGELLVQWGDGANSRCIAHYVLPKQSLQQAVTVISAVCTHPGS"
FT   CDS_pept        531429..532406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00488"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31005.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLCLANISWATVCANSTGVAEDEHYDLSNIFNSTNNQPGQIVV
FT                   LPEKSGWVGVSAICPPGTLVNYTYRSYVTNFIVQETIDNYKYMQLHDYLLGAMSLVDSV
FT                   MDIQFPPQNYIRMGTDPNVSQNLPFGVMDSRLIFRLKVIRPFINMVEIPRQVMFTVYVT
FT                   STPYDPLVTPVYTISFGGRVEVPQNCELNAGQIVEFDFGDIGASLFSAAGPGNRPAGVM
FT                   PQTKSIAVKCTNVAAQAYLTMRLEASAVSGQAMVSDNQDLGFIVADQNDTPITPNDLNS
FT                   VIPFRLDAAAAANVTLRAWPISITGQKPTEGPFSALGYLRVDYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        532417..532932
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00489"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31006"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31006.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLFSCFCGLLWSSSGWAADPLGTININLHGNVVDFSCTVNTA
FT                   DIDKTVDLGRWPTTQLLNAGDTTALVPFSLRLEGCPPGSVAILFTGTPASDTNLLALDD
FT                   PAMAQTVAIELRNSDRSRLALGEASPTEEVDANGNVTLNFFANYRALASGVRPGVAKAD
FT                   AIFMINYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532935..533567)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00490"
FT                   /product="FimZ transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31007"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTSVIIMDTHPIIRMSIEVLLQKNSELQIVLKTDDYRITIDYL
FT                   RTRPVDLIIMDIDLPGTDGFTFLKRIKQIQSTVKVLFLSSKSECFYAGRAIQAGANGFV
FT                   SKCNDQNDIFHAVQMILSGYTFFPSETLNYIKSNKCSTNSSTITVLSNREVTILRYLVS
FT                   GLSNKEIADKLLLSNKTVSAHKSNIYGKLGLHSIVELIDYAKLYELI"
FT   tRNA            533810..533886
FT                   /gene="argU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04270"
FT                   /product="tRNA-arg"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533902..535065)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="intD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00491"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31008"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFRRNEIWYASYSLPGGKRIKESLGTKDKRQAQELHDKRKAEL
FT                   WRVEKLGDLPDVTFEEACLRWLEEKADKKSLDSDKSRIEFWLEHFEGIRLKDISEAKIY
FT                   SAVSRMHNRKTKEIWKQKVQAAIRKGKELPVYEPKPVPTQTKAKHLAMIKAILRAAERD
FT                   WKWLEKAPVIKIPAVRNKRVRWLEKEEAKRLIDECPEPLKSVVKFALATGLRKSNIINL
FT                   EWQQIDMQRRVAWVNPEESKSNRAIGVALNDTACKVLRDQIGKHHKWVFVHTKAAKRAD
FT                   GTSTPAVRKMRIDSKTSWLSACRRAGIEDFRFHDLRHTWASWLIQSGVPLSVLQEMGGW
FT                   ESIEMVRRYAHLAPNHLTEHARKIDDIFGDNVPNMSHSGIMEDIKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534921..535292)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl14"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31009"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31009.2"
FT                   /translation="MESYSLTLDEACQFLKISRPTATNWIRTGRLQATRKDPTKPKSPY
FT                   LTTRQACIAALQSPLHTVQVSAGDGITEERKCHSSAEMKYGMPRIRSRAGNELRNLLAQ
FT                   RTSGKLRSCTTSEKQNSGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535264..535542)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31010"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31010.2"
FT                   /translation="MFRIILPNTWYVDHHGTPCKILRSTHNKVHYIRKGRTCIASMFRF
FT                   NHDFEPVNKADADRIAEEIETAEHIKKLRDMRSKSRGNHGIIQPHTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535590..535808)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl16"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00494"
FT                   /product="ybl16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31011"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31011.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIIDSASEIEELQRNTAIKMRRLNHQVISATHCCECGDPIDER
FT                   RRLAVQGCRTCASCQEEIELKNKQWGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535907..536188)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl17"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00495"
FT                   /product="ybl17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31012"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31012.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSGSGLHILCAYACRHGTCSMTPQQENALRSIARQANSEIKKA
FT                   RQQFPDKNVDDICRSVLKKHRETVTLMGFTPTHLSLAIGMLNGVFKER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536199..536564)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl18"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00496"
FT                   /product="ybl18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31013"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31013.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYASGYVWLNPPYSNISPFVKKAATENKFSSVGCVMLLPADTSV
FT                   GWFHEAIQTASEVRFITAGRLAFINPLTGKHVSGNNKGSMLIIWHPYPRTHCHFTTVDR
FT                   GELMAFGSRILARREAA"
FT   CDS_pept        536651..536836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="renD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00497"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31014"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31014.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAGILVVDGKVWRTVYYRFATREEREGKVSTNLIFKECRQSAA
FT                   MKRVLRVYKRTSMGTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        536904..537236
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="emrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00498"
FT                   /product="EmrE SMR transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31015"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31015.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYIYLGGAILAEVIGTTLMKFSEGFTRLWPSVGTIICYCASFW
FT                   LLAQTLAYIPTGIAYGIWSGVGIVLISLLLWGFFGQRLDLPAIIGMMLICAGVLVINLL
FT                   SRSTPH"
FT   CDS_pept        537491..539017
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00499"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31016"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31016.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIAYMRFSSPGQMSGDSLNRQRRLIAEWLKVNSDYYLDTITY
FT                   EDLGLSAFKGKHAQSGAFSEFLDAIEHGYILPGTTLLVESLDRLSREKVGEAIERLKLI
FT                   LNHGIDVITLCDNTVYNIDSLNEPYSLIKAILIAQRANEESEIKSSRVKLSWKKKRQDA
FT                   LESGTIMTASCPRWLSLDDKRTAFVPDPDRVKTIELIFKLRMERRSLNAIAKYLNDHAV
FT                   KNFSGKESAWGPSVIEKLLANKALIGICVPSYRARGKGISEIAGYYPRVISDDLFYAVQ
FT                   EIRLAPFGISNSSKNPMLINLLRTVMKCEACGNTMIVHAVSGSLHGYYVCPMRRLHRCD
FT                   RPSIKRDLVDYNIINELLFNCSKIQPVENKKDANETLELKIIELQMKINNLIVALSVAP
FT                   EVTAIAEKIRLLDKELRRASVSLKTLKSKGVNSFSDFYAIDLTSKNGRELCRTLAYKTF
FT                   EKIIINTDNKTCDIYFMNGIVFKHYPLMKVISAQQAISALKYMVDGEIYF"
FT   CDS_pept        539482..540033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00500"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted kinase inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31017"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIVSTVLAFITFSAQAAAFQVTSNEIKTGEQLTTSHVFSGFG
FT                   CEGGNTSPSLTWSGVPEGTKSFAVTVYDPDAPTGSGWWHWTVVNIPATVTYLPVDAGRR
FT                   DGTKLPTGAVQGRNDFGYAGFGGACPPKGDKPHHYQFKVWALKTEKIPVDSNSSGALVG
FT                   YMLNANKIATAEITPVYEIK"
FT   CDS_pept        540043..540840
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00501"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31018"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31018.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARGKTNLKIEEIRMHKHHEIHRVKPLMPALCRIRQGKKVINWE
FT                   THTLTVDNNQIILFPCGYEFYIENYPEAGLYLAEMLYLPIDLIESFQKLYTVTDQIRNK
FT                   TSFFLPQNPELIYCWEQLKTSVSRGFSTKIQEHLAMGVLLSLGVNHVNHLLLSYSKQSL
FT                   ISRCYNLLLSEPGTKWTANKVARYLYISVSTLHRRLASEGVSFQSILDDVRLNNALSAI
FT                   QTTVKPISEIARENGYKCPSRFTERFHNRFNITPREIRKASRE"
FT   CDS_pept        540957..541058
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04271"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77803"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77803.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYNPNSLLPSQMQKCTCNSLHLAFDLCGGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        541055..541510
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00502"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; DNA base-flipping protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31019"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31019.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSQDGIKLHRGNFTAIGRQIQPYLEEGKCFRMVLKPWREKRSL
FT                   SQNALSHMWYSEISEYLISRGKTFATPAWVKDALKHTYLGYETKDLVDVVTGDITTIQS
FT                   LRHTSDLDTGEMYVFLCKVEAWAMNIGCHLTIPQSCEFQLLRDKQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        541510..541680
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ninE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00503"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage, conserved protein similar to
FT                   phage 82 and lambda proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31020"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31020.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPLIRVMNGHIYKVPNRRKRKPELKPSEIPTLLGYTASLVDKK
FT                   WLRLAARRNHG"
FT   CDS_pept        541673..541963
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00504"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31021"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31021.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLRKAARGRECQVRIPGVCNGNPETSVLAHIRLAGLCGTGIKP
FT                   PDLIATIACSACHDEIDRRTHFVDAGYAKECALEGMARTQVIWLKEGVIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        541960..542322
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00505"
FT                   /product="endodeoxyribonuclease RUS (Holliday junction
FT                   resolvase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31022"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31022.2"
FT                   /translation="MNTYNITLPWPPSNNRYYRHNRGRTHISAEGQAYRENVARIIKNA
FT                   MLDIGLAMPVKIRIECHMPDRRRRDLDNLQKAAFDALTKAGFWLDDAQVVDYRVVKMPV
FT                   VKGGKLELTITEQGDE"
FT   CDS_pept        542319..542459
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00506"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; small protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31023"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31023.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFEFYMAELLRHRWMRLRLYRFPGSVLTDYRILKNYAKTLTGAG
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        542545..542928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00507"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted antitermination
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31024"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31024.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIQMVLERWGAWAANNHEDVTWSSIAAGFKGLIPSKVKSRPQC
FT                   CDDDAMIICGCMARLKKNNSDLHDLLVDYYVVGMTFMSLAGKHCCSDGYIGKRLQKAEG
FT                   IIEGMLMALDIRLEMDIVVNNSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543202..543516)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nmpC_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00508"
FT                   /product="NmpC, inner fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543646..544149)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00509"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31026"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31026.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(543646..544087,544087..544343))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04272"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77804"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77804.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544068..544343)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00510"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31027"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31027.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544372..544977)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nmpC_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00511"
FT                   /product="outer membrane porin protein, N-ter fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31028"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31028.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTVAISAVAASVLMAMSAQAAEIYNKDSNKLDLYGKVNAKHY
FT                   FSSNDADDGDTTYARLGFKGETQINDQLTGFGQWEYEFKGNRAESQGSSKDKTRLAFAG
FT                   LKFGDYGSIDYGRNYGVAYDIGAWTDVLPEFGGDTWTQTDVFMTGRTTGVATYRNNDFF
FT                   GLVDGLNFAAQYQGKNDRTDVTEANGDGFGGDAANLLI"
FT   CDS_pept        545566..545781
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="essD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00512"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted phage lysis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31029"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMDKLTTGVAYGTSAGSAGYWFLQLLDKVTPSQWAAIGVLGSL
FT                   VFGLLTYLTNLYFKIKEDKRKAARGE"
FT   CDS_pept        545781..546278
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00513"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; lysozyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31030"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31030.2"
FT                   /translation="MPPSLRKAVAAAIGGGAIAIASVLITGPSGNDGLEGVSYIPYKDI
FT                   VGVWTVCHGHTGKDIMLGKTYTKAECKALLNKDLATVARQINPYIKVDIPETTRGALYS
FT                   FVYNVGAGNFRTSTLLRKINQGDIKGACDQLRRWTYAGGKQWKGLMTRREIEREICLWG
FT                   QQ"
FT   CDS_pept        546275..546736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rzpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00514"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted murein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31031"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVTAIISALVICIIVCLSWAVNHYRDNAITYKAQRDKNARELK
FT                   LANAAITDMQMRQRDVAALDEKYTKELANAKAENDALRDDVAAGRRRLHIKAVCQSVRE
FT                   ATTASGVDNAASPRLADTAERDYFTLRERLITMQKQLEGTQKYINEQCR"
FT   CDS_pept        546495..546677
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rzoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00515"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31032"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31032.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLKMMLCVMMLPLVVVGCTSKQSVSQCVKPPPPPAWIMQPPPD
FT                   WQTPLNGIISPSERG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546768..547061)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="borD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00516"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage lambda Bor protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31033"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLFSAALAMLITGCAQQTFTVGNKPTAVTPKETITHHFFVSG
FT                   IGQEKTVDAAKICGGAENVVKTETQQTFVNGLLGFITLGIYTPLEARVYCSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547422..547616)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04273"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77805"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNRTRRTTTRNIRFPNQMIEQINIALEQKGSGNFSAWVIEAC
FT                   RRRLTSEKRAYTSIQSDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        548005..548580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nohB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00517"
FT                   /product="nohB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31034"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31034.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNKKQLADIFGASIRTIQNWQEQGMPVLRGGGKGNEVLYDSAA
FT                   VIRWYAERDAEIENEKLRREVEELRQASETDLQPGTIEYERHRLTRAQADAQELKNARD
FT                   SAEVVETAFCTFVLSRIAGEIASILDGIPLSVQRRFPELENRHVDFLKRDIIKAMNKAA
FT                   ALDELIPEHGTGRRAGGLGAVRQPAGEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550989..551261)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl22"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31036"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGLRFTLEVDGLPPDAFAVVSFHLNQSLSSLFSLDLSLVSQQF
FT                   LSLEFAQVLDKMAYLTIWQGDEVQRRVKGVVTWFELGENDKNQML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551998..553446)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00520"
FT                   /product="cusS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31037"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31037.2"
FT                   /translation="MVSKPFQRPFSLATRLTFFISLATIAAFFAFAWIMIHSVKVHFAE
FT                   QDINDLKEISATLERVLNHPDETQARRLMTLEDIVSGYSNVLISLADSQGKTVYHSPGA
FT                   PDIREFTRDAIPDKDAQGGEVYLLSGPTMMMPGHGHGHMEHSNWRMINLPVGPLVDGKP
FT                   IYTLYIALSIDFHLHYINDLMNKLIMTASVISILIVFIVLLAVHKGHAPIRSVSRQIQN
FT                   ITSKDLDVRLDPQTVPIELEQLVLSFNHMIERIEDVFTRQSNFSADIAHEIRTPITNLI
FT                   TQTEIALSQSRSQKELEDVLYSNLEELTRMAKMVSDMLFLAQADNNQLIPEKKMLNLAD
FT                   EVGKVFDFFEALAEDRGVELRFVGDKCQVAGDPLMLRRALSNLLSNALRYTPPSEAIVV
FT                   RCQTVNHQVQVSVENPGTPIAPEHLPRLFDRFYRVAPSRQRKGEGSGIGLAIVKSIVVA
FT                   HKGTVAVTSDARGTRFVIMLPERE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553436..554119)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00521"
FT                   /product="cusR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31038"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31038.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIVEDEKKTGEYLTKGLTEAGFVVDLADNGLNGYHLAMTGDY
FT                   DLIILDIMLPDVNGWDIVRMLRSANKGMPILLLTALGTIEHRVKGLELGADDYLMKPFA
FT                   FAELLARVRTLLRRGAAVIIESQFQVADLMVDLVSRKVTRSGTRITLTSKEFTLLEFFL
FT                   RHQGEVLPRSLIASQVWDMNFDSDTNAIDVAVKRLRGKIDNDFEPKLIQTVRGVGYMLE
FT                   VPDGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        554276..555649
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00522"
FT                   /product="outer membrane factor of the CusCFBA
FT                   copper/silver efflux system, subunit of copper/silver
FT                   transporting efflux system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31039"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPCKLLPFCVALALTGCSLAPDYQRPAMPVPQQFSLSQNGLVNA
FT                   ADNYQNVGWRTFFVDNQVKTLISEALVNNRDLRMATLKVQEARAQYRLTDADRYPQLNG
FT                   EGSGSWSGNLKGNTATTREFSTGLNASFDLDFFGRLKNMSEAERQNYLATEEAQRAVHI
FT                   LLVSNVAQSYFNQQLAYAQLQIAEETLRNYQQSYAFVEKQLLTGSSNVLALEQARGVIE
FT                   STRSDIAKRQGELAQANNALQLLLGSYGKLPQAQTVNSDSLQSVKLPAGLSSQILLQRP
FT                   DIMEAEHALMAANANIGAARAAFFPSISLTSGISTASSDLSSLFNASSGMWNFIPKIEI
FT                   PIFNAGRNQANLDIAEIRQQQSVVNYEQKIQNAFKEVADALALRQSLNDQISAQQRYLA
FT                   SLQITLQRARALYQHGAVSYLEVLDAERSLFATRQTLLDLNYARQVNEISLYTALGGG"
FT   CDS_pept        555807..556139
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00523"
FT                   /product="periplasmic copper/silver-binding protein,
FT                   subunit of copper/silver transporting efflux system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31040"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALQVAMFSLFTVIGFNAQANEHHHETMSEAQPQVISATGEVK
FT                   GIDLESKKITIHHDPIAAVNWPEMTMRFTITPQTKMSEIKTGDKVAFNFVQQGNLSLLQ
FT                   DIKVSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        556155..557378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00524"
FT                   /product="membrane fusion protein of the CusCFBA copper
FT                   efflux system, subunit of copper/silver transporting efflux
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31041"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALIIGSMIAGGIISAAGFTWVAKAEPPAEKTSTAERKILFW
FT                   YDPMYPNTRFDKPGKSPFMDMDLVPKYADEESSASGVRIDPTQTQNLGVKTATVTRGPL
FT                   TFAQSFPANVSYNEYQYAIVQARAAGFIDKVYPLTVGDKVQKGTPLLDLTIPDWVEAQS
FT                   EYLLLRETGGTATQTEGILERLRLAGMPEADIRRLIATQKIQTRFTLKAPIDGVITAFD
FT                   LRAGMNIAKDNVVAKIQGMDPVWVTAAIPESIAWLVKDASQFTLTVPARPDKTLTIRKW
FT                   TLLPGVDAATRTLQLRLEVDNADEALKPGMNAWLQLNTASEPMLLIPSQALIDTGSEQR
FT                   VITVDADGRFVPKRVAVFQASQGVTALRSGLAEGEKVVSSGLFLIDSEANISGALERMR
FT                   SESATHAH"
FT   CDS_pept        557390..560533
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00525"
FT                   /product="cusA, subunit of copper/silver transporting
FT                   efflux system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31042"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31042.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEWIIRRSVANRFLVLMGALFLSIWGTWTIINTPVDALPDLSDV
FT                   QVIIKTSYPGQAPQIVENQVTYPLTTTMLSVPGAKTVRGFSQFGDSYVYVIFEDGTDPY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLNQVQGKLPAGVSAELGPDATGVGWIYEYALVDRSGKHDLADLRSLQDWF
FT                   LKYELKTIPDVAEVASVGGVVKEYQVVIDPQRLAQYGISLAEVKSALDASNQEAGGSSI
FT                   ELAEAEYMVRASGYLQTLDDFNHIVLKASENGVPVYLRDVAKVQIGPEMRRGIAELNGE
FT                   GEVAGGVVILRSGKNAREVIAAVKDKLETLKSSLPEGVEIVTTYDRSQLIDRAIDNLSG
FT                   KLLEEFIMVAVVCALFLWHVRSALVAIISLPLGLCIAFIVMHFQGLNANIMSLGGIAIA
FT                   VGAMVDAAIVMIENAHKRLEEWQHQHPDATLDNKTRWQVITDASVEVGPALFISLLIIT
FT                   LSFIPIFTLEGQEGRLFGPLAFTKTYAMAGAALLAIVVIPILMGYWIRGKIPPESSNPL
FT                   NRFLIRVYHPLLLKVLHWPKTTLLVAALSVLTVLWPLNKVGGEFLPQINEGDLLYMPST
FT                   LPGISAAEAASMLQKTDKLIMSVPEVARVFGKTGKAETATDSAPLEMVETTIQLKPQEQ
FT                   WRPGMTMDKIIEELDNTVRLPGLANLWVPPIRNRIDMLSTGIKSPIGIKVSGTVLADID
FT                   AMAEQIEEVARTVPGVASALAERLEGGRYINVEINREKAARYGMTVADVQLFVTSAVGG
FT                   AMVGETVEGIARYPINLRYPQSWRDSPQALRQLPILTPMKQQITLADVADIKVSTGPSM
FT                   LKTENARPTSWIYIDARDRDMVSVVHDLQKAIAEKVQLKPGTSVAFSGQFELLERANHK
FT                   LKLMVPMTLMIIFVLLYLAFRRVGEALLIISSVPFALVGGIWLLWWMGFHLSVATGTGF
FT                   IALAGVAAEFGVVMLMYLRHAIEAVPSLNNPQTFSEQKLDEALYHGAVLRVRPKAMTVA
FT                   VIIAGLLPILWGTGAGSEVMSRIAAPMIGGMITAPLLSLFIIPAAYKLMWLHRHRVRK"
FT   CDS_pept        560635..562011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00526"
FT                   /product="PheP phenylalanine APC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31043"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNASTVSEDTASNQEPTLHRGLHNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGI
FT                   GPAIQMAGPAVLLGYGVAGIIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVSGSFAHFAYKYWGPFAGFLSG
FT                   WNYWVMFVLVGMAELTAAGIYMQYWFPDVPTWIWAAAFFIIINAVNLVNVRLYGETEFW
FT                   FALIKVLAIIGMIGFGLWLLFSGHGGEKASIDNLWRYGGFFATGWNGLILSLAVIMFSF
FT                   GGLELIGITAAEARDPEKSIPKAVNQVVYRILLFYIGSLMVLLALYPWVEVKSNSSPFV
FT                   MIFHNLDSNVVASALNFVILVASLSVYNSGVYSNSRMLFGLSVQGNAPKFLTRVSRRGV
FT                   PINSLMLSGAITSLVVLINYLLPQKAFGLLMALVVATLLLNWIMICLAHLRFRAAMRRQ
FT                   GRETQFKALLYPFGNYLCIAFLGMILLLMCTMDDMRLSAILLPVWIVFLFVAFKTLRRK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562079..563326)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00527"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive channel of miniconductance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31044"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31044.2"
FT                   /translation="MQDLISQVEDLAGIEIDHTTSMVMIFGIIFLTAVVVHIILHWVVL
FT                   RTFEKRAIASSRLWLQIITQNKLFHRLAFTLQGIIVNIQAVFWLQKGTEAADILTTCAQ
FT                   LWIMMYALLSVFSLLDVILNLAQKFPTASQLPLKGIFQGIKLIGAILVGILMISLLIGQ
FT                   SPAILISGLGAMAAVLMLVFKDPILGLVAGIQLSANDMLKLGDWLEMPKYGADGAVIDI
FT                   GLTTVKVRNWDNTITTIPTWSLVSDSFKNWSGMSASGGRRIKRSISIDVTSIRFLDEDE
FT                   MQRLNKAHLLKPYLTSRHQEINEWNRQQGSTESVLNLRRMTNIGTFRAYLNEYLRNHPR
FT                   IRKDMTLMVRQLAPGDNGLPLEIYAFTNTVVWLEYESIQADIFDHIFAIVEEFGLRLHQ
FT                   SPTGNDIRSLAGAFKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563434..564087)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00528"
FT                   /product="dihydropteridine reductase monomer, subunit of
FT                   dihydropteridine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31045"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31045.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIISVALKRHSTKAFDASKKLTPEQAEQIKTLLQYSPSSTNSQP
FT                   WHFIVASTEEGKARVAKSAAGNYVFNERKILDASYVVVFCAKTAMDDAWLKLVVDQEDA
FT                   DGRFATPEAKAANDKGRKFFADMHRKDLHDDAEWMAKQVYLNVGNFLLGVAALGLDAVP
FT                   IEGFDAAILDAEFGLKEKGYTSLVVVPVGHHSVEDFNATLPKSRLPQNITLTEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564181..564549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00529"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31046"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31046.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQSLHETAKRLALELPFVELCWPFGPEFDVFKIGGKIFMLSSE
FT                   LRGVPFINLKSDPQKSLLNQQIYPSIKPGYHMNKKHWISVYPGEEISEALLRDLINDSW
FT                   NLVVDGLAKRDQKRVRPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564614..564862)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00530"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31047"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPLETLTTAAGILLMAFLSCLLLPAPALGLTLAQKLVSTFHLM
FT                   DLSQLYTLLFCLWFLVLGAIEYFVLRFIWRRWFSLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564928..566046)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00531"
FT                   /product="carboxylate-amine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31048"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31048.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPDFHVSEPFTLGIELEMQVVNPPGYDLSQDSSMLIDAVKNKI
FT                   TAGEVKHDITESMLELATDVCRDINQAAGQFSAMQKVVLQAATDHHLEICGGGTHPFQK
FT                   WQRQEVCDNERYQRTLENFGYLIQQATVFGQHVHVGCASGDDAIYLLHGLSRFVPHFIA
FT                   LSAASPYMQGTDTRFASSRPNIFSAFPDNGPMPWVSNWQQFEALFRCLSYTTMIDSIKD
FT                   LHWDIRPSPHFGTVEVRVMDTPLTLSHAVNMAGLIQATAHWLLTERPFKHQEKDYLLYK
FT                   FNRFQACRYGLEGVITDPHTGDRRPLTEDTLRLLEKIAPSAHKIGASSAIEALHRQVVS
FT                   GLNEAQLMRDFVADGGSLIGLVKKHCEIWAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        566315..566836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00532"
FT                   /product="IS150 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31049"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKYPFEKRLEVVNHYFTTDDGYRIISARFGVPRTQVRTWVAL
FT                   YEKHGEKGLIPKPKGVSADPELRIKVVKAVIEQHMSLNQAAAHFMLAGSGSVARWLKVY
FT                   EERGEAGLRALKIGTKRNIAISVDPEKAASALELSKDRRIEDLERQVRFLETRLMYLKK
FT                   LKALAHPTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        566315..567328
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insJK-1_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04274"
FT   CDS_pept        join(566789..566803,566803..567408)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insK-1_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00533"
FT                   /product="IS150 conserved protein Ins150B, N-ter fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAQ31050.2"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567343..567846)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00534"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31051"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31051.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(567343..567784,567784..568040))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04275"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77806"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77806.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567765..568040)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00535"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31052"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31052.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        568096..568218
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insK-1_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04276"
FT   CDS_pept        568316..568468
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hokE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00536"
FT                   /product="hokE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31053"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31053.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKYALAAVIVLCLTVLGFTLLVGDSLCEFTVKERNIEFKAVLA
FT                   YEPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        568545..569657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00537"
FT                   /product="IS186/IS421 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31054"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31054.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSHDNWSAILAHIGKPEELDTSARNAGALTRRREIRDAATLLR
FT                   LGLAYGPGGMSLREVTAWAQLHDVATLSDVALLKRLRNAADWFGILAAQTLAVRAAVTG
FT                   CTSGKRLRLVDGTAISAPGGGSAEWRLHMGYDPHTCQFTDFELTDSRDAERLDRFAQTA
FT                   DEIRIADRGFGSRPECIRSLAFGEADYIVRVHWRGLRWLTAEGMRFDMMGFLRGLDCGK
FT                   NGETTVMIGNSGNKKAGAPFPARLIAVSLPPEKALISKTRLLSENRRKGRVVQAETLEA
FT                   AGHVLLLTSLPEDEYSAEQVADCYRLRWQIELAFKRLKSLLHLDALRAKEPELAKAWIF
FT                   ANLLAAFLIDDIIQPSLDFPPRSAGSEKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569939..570568)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00538"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheinyl transferase, subunit of
FT                   enterobactin synthase multienzyme complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31055"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31055.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDMKTTHTSLPFAGHTLHFVEFDPANFCEQDLLWLPHYAQLQHA
FT                   GRKRKTEHLAGRIAAVYALREYGYKCVPAIGELRQPVWPAEVYGSISHCGTTALAVVSR
FT                   QPIGIDIEEIFSVQTARELTDNIITPAEHERLADCGLAFSLALTLAFSAKESAFKASEI
FT                   QTDAGFLDYQIISWNKQQVIIHRENEMFAVHWQIKEKIVITLCQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570734..572974)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00539"
FT                   /product="FepA, outer membrane receptor for ferric
FT                   enterobactin (enterochelin) and colicins B and D, subunit
FT                   of Outer Membrane Ferric Enterobactin Transport System and
FT                   Ferric Enterobactin Transport System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31056"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31056.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIHSLALLVNLGIYGVAQAQEPTDTPVSHDDTIVVTAAEQNL
FT                   QAPGVSTITADEIRKNPVARDVSEIIRTMPGVNLTGNSTSGQRGNNRQIDIRGMGPENT
FT                   LILIDGKPVSSRNSVRQGWRGERDTRGDTSWVPPEMIERIEVLRGPAAARYGNGAAGGV
FT                   VNIITKKGSGEWHGSWDAYFNAPEHKEEGATKRTNFSLTGPLGDEFSFRLYGNLDKTQA
FT                   DAWDINQGHQSARAGTYATTLPAGREGVINKDINGVVRWDFAPLQSLELEAGYSRQGNL
FT                   YAGDTQNTNSDSYTRSKYGDETNRLYRQNYALTWNGGWDNGVTTSNWVQYEHTRNSRIP
FT                   EGLAGGTEGKFNEKATQDFVDIDLDDVMLHSEVNLPIDFLVNQTLTLGTEWNQQRMKDL
FT                   SSNTQALTGTNTGGAIDGVSTTDRSPYSKAEIFSLFAENNMELTDSTIVTPGLRFDHHS
FT                   IVGNNWSPALNISQGLGDDFTLKMGIARAYKAPSLYQTNPNYILYSKGQGCYASAGGCY
FT                   LQGNDDLKAETSINKEIGLEFKRDGWLAGVTWFRNDYRNKIEAGYVAVGQNAVGTDLYQ
FT                   WDNVPKAVVEGLEGSLNVPVSETVMWTNNITYMLKSENKTTGDRLSIIPEYTLNSTLSW
FT                   QAREDLSMQTTFTWYGKQQPKKYNYKGQPAVGPETKEISPYSIVGLSATWDVTKNVSLT
FT                   GGVDNLFDKRLWRAGNAQTTGDLAGANYIAGAGAYTYNEPGRTWYMSVNTHF"
FT   CDS_pept        573296..574420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fes"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00540"
FT                   /product="enterochelin esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31057"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31057.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEVTFWWRDPQGSEEYSTIKRVWVYITGVTDHHQNSQPQSMQRI
FT                   AGTNVWQWKTQLNANWRGSYCFIPTERDDIFSVPSPDRLELREGWRKLLPQAIADPLNL
FT                   QSWKGGRGHAVSALEMPQAPLQPGWDCPQAPEIPAKEIIWKSERLKKSRRVWIFTTGDA
FT                   TAEERPLAVLLDGEFWAQSMPVWPVLTSLTHRQQLPPAVYVLIDAIDTTHRAHELPCNA
FT                   DFWLAVQQELLPLVKAIAPFSDRADRTVVAGQSFGGLSALYAGLHWPERFGCVLSQSGS
FT                   YWWPHRGGQQEGVLLEKLKAGEVSAEGLRIVLEAGIREPMIMRANQALYAQLHPIKESI
FT                   FWRQVDGGHDALCWRGGLMQGLIDLWQPLFHDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        574423..574641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00541"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31058"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31058.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSNPFDDPQGAFYILRNAQGQFSLWPQQCVLPAGWDIVCQPQS
FT                   QASCQQWLEAHWRTLTPTNFTQLQEAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        574638..578519
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00542"
FT                   /product="apo-serine activating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31059"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHLPLVAAQPGIWMAEKLSELPSAWSVAHYVELTGEVDSPLLA
FT                   RAVVAGLAQADTLRMRFTEDNGEVWQWVDDALTFELPEIIDLRTNIDPHGTAQALMQAD
FT                   LQQDLRVDSGKPLVFHQLIQVADNRWYWYQRYHHLLVDGFSFPAITRQIANIYCTWLRG
FT                   EPTPASPFTPFADVVEEYQQYRESEAWQRDAAFWAEQRRQLPPPASLSPAPLPGRSASA
FT                   DILRLKLEFTDGEFRQLATQLSGVQRTDLALALAALWLGRLCNRMDYAAGFIFMRRLGS
FT                   AALTATGPVLNVLPLGIHIAAQETLPELATRLAAQLKKMRRHQRYDAEQIVRDSGRAAG
FT                   DEPLFGPVLNIKVFDYQLDIPGVQAQTHTLATGPVNDLELALFPDEHGDLSIEILANKQ
FT                   RYDEPTLIQHAERLKMLIAQFAADPALLCGDVDIMLPGEYAQLAQLNATQVEIPETTLS
FT                   ALVAEQAAKTPDAPALADARYLFSYREMREQVVALANLLRERGVKPGDSVAVALPRSVF
FT                   LTLALHAIVEAGAAWLPLDTGYPDDRLKMMLEDARPSLLITTDDQLPRFSDVPNLTSLC
FT                   YNAPLTPQGSAPLQLSQPHHTAYIIFTSGSTGRPKGVMVGQTAIVNRLLWMQNHYPLTG
FT                   EDVVAQKTPCSFDVSVWEFFWPFIAGAKLVMAEPEAHRDPLAMQQFFAEYGVTTTHFVP
FT                   SMLAAFVASLTPQTARQSCATLKQVFCSGEALPADLCREWQQLTGAPLHNLYGPTEAAV
FT                   DVSWYPAFGEELAQVRGSSVPIGYPVWNTGLRILDAMMHPVPPGVAGDLYLTGIQLAQG
FT                   YLGRPDLTASRFIADPFAPGERMYRTGDVARWLDNGAVEYLGRSDDQLKIRGQRIELGE
FT                   IDRVMQALPDVEQAVTHACVINQAAATGGDARQLVGYLVSQSGLPLDTSALQAQLRETL
FT                   PPHMVPVVLLQLPQLPLSANGKLDRKALPLPELKAQAPGRAPKAGSETIIAAAFSSLLG
FT                   CDVQDADADFFALGGHSLLAMKLAAQLSRQVARQVTPGQVMVASTVAKLATIIDAEEDS
FT                   TRRMGFETILPLREGNGPTLFCFHPASGFAWQFSVLSRYLDPQWSIIGIQSPRPNGPMQ
FT                   TAANLDEVCEAHLATLLEQQPRGPYYLLGYSLGGTLAQGIAARLRARGEQVAFLGLLDT
FT                   WPPETQNWQEKEANGLDPEVLAEINREREAFLAAQQGSTSTELFTTIEGNYADAVRLLT
FT                   TAHSVPFDGKATLFVAERTLQEGMSPERAWSPWIAELDIYRQDCAHVDIISPGAFEKIG
FT                   PIIRATLNR"
FT   CDS_pept        578735..579868
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00543"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin (enterochelin) transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31060"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLNIKQGSDAHFPDYPLASPSNNEIDLLNLISVLWRAKKTVMA
FT                   VVFAFACAGLLISFILPQKWTSAAVVTPPEPVQWQELEKTFTKLRVLDLDIKIDRTEAF
FT                   NLFIKKFQSVSLLEEYLRSSPYVMDQLKEAKIDELDLHRAIVALSEKMKAVDDNASKKK
FT                   DEPSLYTSWTLSFTAPTSEEAQTVLSGYIDYISTLVVKESLENVRNKLEIKTQFEKEKL
FT                   AQDRIKTKNQLDANIQRLNYSLDIANAAGIKKPVYSNGQAVKDDPDFSISLGADGIERK
FT                   LEIEKAVTDVAELNGELRNRQYLVEQLTKANINDVNFTPFKYQLSPSLPVKKDGPGKAI
FT                   IVILSALIGGMVACGSVLLRYAMASRKQDAMMADHLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579865..580680)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00544"
FT                   /product="fepC, subunit of ferric enterobactin ABC
FT                   transporter and Ferric Enterobactin Transport System"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31061"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31061.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESVARLRGEQLTLGYGKYTVAENLTVEIPDGHFTAIIGPNGCG
FT                   KSTLLRTLSRLMTPAHGHVWLDGEHIQHYASKEVARRIGLLAQNATTPGDITVQELVAR
FT                   GRYPHQPLFTRWRKEDEEAVTKAMQATGITHLADQSVDTLSGGQRQRAWIAMVLAQETA
FT                   IMLLDEPTTWLDISHQIDLLELLSELNREKGYTLAAVLHDLNQACRYASHLIALREGKI
FT                   VAQGAPKEIVTAELIERIYGLRCMIIDDPVAGTPLVVPLGRTAPSTANS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580677..581669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00545"
FT                   /product="fepG, subunit of ferric enterobactin ABC
FT                   transporter and Ferric Enterobactin Transport System"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31062"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31062.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYVSRRLLITCLLLISACVVAGIWGLRSGAVTLETSQVFAALRG
FT                   DAPRSMTMVVTEWRLPRVLMALLIGAALGVSGAIFQSLMRNPLGSPDVMGFNTGAWSGV
FT                   LVAMVLFGQDLTAIALSAMVGGIVTSLLVWLLAWRNGIDTFRLIIIGIGVRAMLVAFNT
FT                   WLLLKASLETALTAGLWNAGSLNGLTWAKTSPSAPIIILMLIAATLLVRRMRLLEMGDD
FT                   TACALGVSVERSRLLMMLVAVVLTAAATALAGPISFIALVAPHIARRISGTARWGLTQA
FT                   ALCGALLLLAADLCAQQLFMPYQLPVGVVTVSLGGIYLIVLLIQESRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581666..582670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00546"
FT                   /product="fepD, subunit of ferric enterobactin ABC
FT                   transporter and Ferric Enterobactin Transport System"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31063"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31063.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSVAVTRAIAVPGLLLLLIIATALSLLIGAKSLPASVVLEALS
FT                   GTCQSADCTIVLDARLPRTLAGLLAGGALGLAGALMQTLTRNPLADPGLLGVNAGASFA
FT                   IVLGAALFGYSSAQEQLAMAFAGALVASLIVAFTGSQGGGQLSPVRLTLAGVALAAVLE
FT                   GLTSGIALLNPDVYDQLRFWQAGSLDIRNLHTLKVVLIPVLIAGATALLLSRALNSLSL
FT                   GSDTATALGSRVARTQLIGLLAITVLCGSATAVVGPIAFIGLMMPHMARWLVGADHRWS
FT                   LPVTLLATPALLLFADIIGRVIVPGELRVSVVSAFIGAPVLIFLVRRKTRGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        582781..584031
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00547"
FT                   /product="EntS MFS transporter, subunit of EntS-TolC
FT                   Enterobactin Efflux Transport System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31064"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31064.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQSWLLNLSLLKTHPAFRAVFLARFISIVSLGLLGVAVPVQIQ
FT                   MMTHSTWQVGLSVTLTGGAMFVGLMVGGVLADRYERKKVILLARGTCGIGFIGLCLNAL
FT                   LPEPSLLAIYLLGLWDGFFASLGVTALLAATPALVGRENLMQAGAITMLTVRLGSVISP
FT                   MIGGLLLATGGVAWNYGLAAAGTFITLLPLLSLPALPPPPQPREHPLKSLLAGFRFLLA
FT                   SPLVGGIALLGGLLTMASAVRVLYPALADNWQMSAAQIGFLYAAIPLGAAIGALTSGKL
FT                   AHSARPGLLMLLSTLGSFLAIGLFGLMPMWILGVVCLALFGWLSAVSSLLQYTMLQTQT
FT                   PEAMLGRINGLWTAQNVTGDAIGAALLGGLGAMMTPVASASASGFGLLIIGVLLLLVLV
FT                   ELRRFRQTPPQVTASDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584035..584991)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00548"
FT                   /product="fepB, subunit of ferric enterobactin ABC
FT                   transporter and Ferric Enterobactin Transport System"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31065"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31065.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAPLYRNALLLTGLLLSGIAAVQAADWPRQITDSRGTHTLESQ
FT                   PQRIVSTSVTLTGSLLAIDAPVIASGATTPNNRVADDQGFLRQWSKVAKERKLQRLYIG
FT                   EPSAEAVAAQMPDLILISATGGDSALALYDQLSTIAPTLIINYDDKSWQSLLTQLGEIT
FT                   GHEKQAAERIAQFDKQLAAAKEQIKLPPQPVTAIVYTAAAHSANLWTPESAQGQMLEQL
FT                   GFTLAKLPAGLNASQSQGKRHDIIQLGGENLAAGLNGESLFLFAGDQKDADAIYANPLL
FT                   AHLPAVQNKQVYALGTETFRLDYYSATQVLERLKALF"
FT   CDS_pept        585366..586541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00549"
FT                   /product="isochorismate synthase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31066"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31066.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLAEEVQQTMATLAPNRFFFMSPYRSFTTSGCFARFDEPAVN
FT                   GDSPDSPFQQKLAALFADAKAQSIKNPVIVGAIPFDPRQPSSLYIPESWQSFSRQEKQT
FT                   SARRFTRSQSLNVVERQAIPEQTTFEQMVARAAELTATPQVDKVVLSRLIDITTDAAID
FT                   SGVLLERLIAQNPVSYNFHVPLADGGVLLGASPELLLRKDGERFSSIPLAGSARRQPDE
FT                   VLDREAGNRLLASEKDRHEHELVTQAMKEVLRERSSELHVPSSPQLITTPTLWHLATPF
FT                   EGKANSQENALTLACLLHPTPALSGFPHQAATQVIAELEPFDRELFGGIVGWCDSEGNG
FT                   EWVVTIRCAKLRENQVRLFAGAGIVPASSPLGEWRETGVKLSTMLNVFGLH"
FT   CDS_pept        586551..588161
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00550"
FT                   /product="entE, subunit of Ap[4]A synthetase
FT                   [multifunctional] and enterobactin synthase multienzyme
FT                   complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31067"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPFTRWPEEFARRYREKGYWQDLPLTDILTRHAASDSIAVIDG
FT                   ERQLSYRELNQAADNLACSLRRQGIKPGETALVQLGNVAELYITFFALLKLGVAPVLAL
FT                   FSHQRSELNAYASQIEPALLIADRQHALFSGDDFLNTFVTEHSSIRVVQLHNDSGEHNL
FT                   QDAINHPAEDFTATPSPADEVAYFQLSGGTTGTPKLIPRTHNDYYYSVRRSVEICQFTQ
FT                   QTRYLCAIPAAHNYAMSSPGSLGVFLAGGTVVLAADPSATLCFPLIEKHQVNVTALVPP
FT                   AVSLWLQALTEGESRAQLASLKLLQVGGARLSATLAARIPAEIGCLLQQVFGMAEGLVN
FT                   YTRLDDSAEKIIHTQGYPMCPDDEVWVADAEGNPLPQGEVGRLMTRGPYTFRGYYKSPQ
FT                   HNASAFDANGFYCSGDLISIDPEGYITVQGREKDQINRGGEKIAAEEIENLLLRHPAVI
FT                   YAALVSMEDELMGEKSCAYLVVKEPLRAVQVRRFLREQGIAEFKLPDRVECVDSLPLTA
FT                   VGKVDKKQLRQWLASRASA"
FT   CDS_pept        588175..589032
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00551"
FT                   /product="apo-EntB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31068"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31068.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPKLQAYALPKSHDIPQNKVDWAFEPQRAALLIHDMQDYFVSF
FT                   WGENCPMMEQVIANIAALRDYCKQHNIPVYYTAQPKEQSDEDRALLNDMWGPGLTRSPE
FT                   QQKVVDRLTPDADDTVLVKWRYSAFHRSPLEQMLKESGRNQLIITGVYAHIGCMTTATD
FT                   AFMRDIKPFMVADALADFSRDEHLMSLKYVAGRSGRVVMTEELLPAPIPASKAALREVI
FT                   LPLLDESDEPFDDDNLIDYGLDSVRMMALAARWRKVHGDIDFVMLAKNPTIDAWWKLLS
FT                   REVK"
FT   CDS_pept        589032..589778
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00552"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31069"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31069.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSGKNVWVTGAGKGIGYATALAFVEAGAKVTGFDQAFTQEQYP
FT                   FATEVMDVADAGQVAQVCQRLLAETERLDVLINAAGILRMGATDQLSKEDWQQTFAVNV
FT                   GGAFNLFQQTMNQFRRQRGGAIVTVASDAAHTPRIGMSAYGASKAALKSLALSVGLELA
FT                   GSGVRCNVVSPGSTDTDMQRTLWVSDDAEEQRIRGFGEQFKLGIPLGKIARPQEIANTI
FT                   LFLASDLASHITLQDIVVDGGSTLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        589781..590194
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00553"
FT                   /product="proofreading thioesterase in enterobactin
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31070"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31070.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWKRHLTLDELNATSDNTMVAHLGIVYTRLGDDVLEAEMPVDTR
FT                   THQPFGLLHGGASAALAETLGSMAGFMMTRDGQCVVGTELNATHHRPVSEGKVRGVCQP
FT                   LHLGRQNQSWEIVVFDEQGRRCCTCRLGTAVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        590375..592470
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00554"
FT   CDS_pept        592652..592849
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00555"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31072"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31072.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSLAKAGKYLGQAAKLMIGMPDYDNYVEHMRVNHPDQTPMTYE
FT                   EFFRERQDARYGGKGGARCC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592859..593947)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00556"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31073"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31073.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHNPIRVVVGPANYFSHPGSFNHLNDFFTDEQLSRAVWIYGKRA
FT                   IAAAQTKLPPAFGLPGAKHILFRGHCSESDVQQLAAESGDDRSVVIGVGGGALLDTAKA
FT                   LARRLGLPFVAAPTIAATCAAWTPLSVWYNDAGQALHYEIFDDANFMVLVEPEIILNAP
FT                   QQYLLAGIGDTLAKWYEAVVLAPQPETLPLTVRLGINNAQAIRDVLLNSSEQALADQQN
FT                   QQLTQSFCDVVDAIIAGGGMVGGLGDRFTRVAAAHAVHNGLTVLPQTEKFLHGTKVAYG
FT                   ILVQSALLGQDDVLAQLTGAYQRFHLPTTLAELDVDINNQAEIDKVIAHTLRPVESIHY
FT                   LPVTLTPDALRAAFEKVESFKA"
FT   CDS_pept        594056..595216
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00557"
FT                   /product="methionine aminotransferase, PLP-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31074"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNPLIPQSKLPQLGTTIFTQMSALAQQHQAINLSQGFPDFDGP
FT                   RYLQERLAHHVAQGANQYAPMTGVQALREAIAQKTERLYGYQPDADSDITVTAGATEAL
FT                   YAAITALVRNGDEVICFDPSYDSYAPAIALSGGIVKRIALQPPHFRVDWQEFAALLSER
FT                   TRLVILNTPHNPSATVWQQADFAALWQVIAGHEIFVISDEVYEHINFSQQGHASVLAHP
FT                   QLRERAVAVSSFGKTYHMTGWKVGYCVAPAPISAEIRKVHQYLTFSVNTPAQLALADML
FT                   RAEPEHYLALPDFYRQKRDILVNALNESRLEILPCEGTYFLLVDYSAVSTLDDVEFCQW
FT                   LTQEHGVAAIPLSVFCADPFPHKLIRLCFAKKESTLLAAAERLRQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595217..595846)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00558"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31075"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31075.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDTMQQRLTQDLTQFLASLPEDDRIKAINEIRMAIHQVSPFREE
FT                   PVDCVLWVKNDQLVPNDYNPNNVAPPEKKLLKKSIEIDGFTQPIVVTHTDKNALEIVDG
FT                   FHRHEIGKGSSSLKLRLKGYLPVTCLEGTRNQRIAATIRHNRARGRHQITAMSEIVREL
FT                   SQLGWDDNKIGKELGMDSDEVLRLKQINGLQELFADRQYSRAWTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595819..596889)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdN_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00559"
FT                   /product="conserved protein, C-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596905..597408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-11"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00560"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31077"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31077.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(596905..597346,597346..597602))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-11"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04277"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77807"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77807.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597327..597602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-11"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00561"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31078"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31078.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597636..598397)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00562"
FT                   /product="DsbG[reduced], subunit of protein disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase / periplasmic protein disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31079"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31079.2"
FT                   /translation="MLKKILLLALLPAIAFAEELPAPVKAIEKQGITIIKTFDAPGGMK
FT                   GYLGKYQDMGVTIYLTPDGKHAISGYMYNEKGENLSNTLIEKEIYAPAGREMWQRMEQS
FT                   HWLLDGKKDAPVIVYVFADPFCPYCKQFWQQARPWVDSGKVQLRTLLVGVIKPESPATA
FT                   AAILASKDPAKTWQQYEASGGKLKLNVPANVSTEQMKVLSDNEKLMDDLGANVTPAIYY
FT                   MSKENTLQQAVGLPDQKTLNIIMGKVMLPTY"
FT   CDS_pept        598769..599332
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00563"
FT                   /product="AhpC component, subunit of alkylhydroperoxide
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31080"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31080.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINTKIKPFKNQAFKNGEFIEITEKDTEGRWSVFFFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELGDVADHYEELQKLGVDVYAVSTDTHFTHKAWHSSSETIAKIKYAMIGDPTGAL
FT                   TRNFDNMREDEGLADRATFVVDPQGIIQAIEVTAEGIGRDASDLLRKIKAAQYVASHPG
FT                   EVCPAKWKEGEATLAPSLDLVGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        599577..601142
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00564"
FT                   /product="AhpF component, subunit of alkylhydroperoxide
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31081"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31081.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTNMKTQLKAYLEKLTKPVELIATLDDSAKSAEIKELLAEIAE
FT                   LSDKVTFKEDNSLPVRKPSFLITNPGSNQGPRFAGSPLGHEFTSLVLALLWTGGHPSKE
FT                   AQSLLEQIRHIDGDFEFETYYSLSCHNCPDVVQALNLMSVLNPRIKHTAIDGGTFQNEI
FT                   TDRNVMGVPAVFVNGKEFGQGRMTLTEIVAKIDTGAEKRAAEELNKRDAYDVLIVGSGP
FT                   AGAAAAIYSARKGIRTGLMGERFGGQILDTVDIENYISVPKTEGQKLAGALKVHVDEYD
FT                   VDVIDSQSASKLIPAAVEGGLHQIETASGAVLKARSIIVATGAKWRNMNVPGEDQYRTK
FT                   GVTYCPHCDGPLFKGKRVAVIGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVEHVTLLEFAPEMKADQVLQDK
FT                   LRSLKNVDIILNAQTTEVKGDGSKVVGLEYRDRVSGDIHNIELAGIFVQIGLLPNTNWL
FT                   EGAVERNRMGEIIIDAKCETNVKGVFAAGDCTTVPYKQIIIATGEGAKASLSAFDYLIR
FT                   TKTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601263..601691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00565"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein UP12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31082"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31082.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTIIMPVDVFEMELSDKAVRHAEFLAQDDGVIHLLHVLPGSAS
FT                   LSLHRFAADVRRFEEHLQHEAQERLQTMVSHFTIDPSRIKQHVRFGSVRDEVNELAEEL
FT                   GADVVVIGSRNPSISTHLLGSNASSVIRHANLPVLVVR"
FT   CDS_pept        601912..603150
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00566"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase, Zn-dependent and
FT                   NAD(P)-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31083"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALTYHGPHHVQVENVPDPGIEQADDIILRITATAICGSDLHLY
FT                   RGKIPQVKHGDIFGHEFMGEVVETGKDVKNLQKGDRVVIPFVIACGDCFFCRLQQYAAC
FT                   ENTNAGKGAALNKKQIPAPAALFGYSHLYGGVPGGQAEYVRVPKGNVGPFKVPPLLSDD
FT                   KALFLSDILPTAWQAAKNAQIQQGSSVAVYGAGPVGLLTIACARLLGAEQIFVVDHHPY
FT                   RLHFAADRYGAIPINFDEDSDPAQSIIEQTAGHRGVDAVIDAVGFEAKGSTTETVLTNL
FT                   KLEGSSGKALRQCIAAVRRGGIVSVPGVYAGFIHGFLFGDAFDKGLSFKMGQTHVHAWL
FT                   GELLPLIEKGLLKPEEIVTHYMPFEEAARGYEIFEKREEECRKVILVPGAQSAEAAQKA
FT                   VSGLVNAMPGGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603381..603791)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnk"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00567"
FT                   /product="regulator of nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31084"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPTIIINDLDAERIDILLEQPAYAGLPIADALNAELDRAQMCS
FT                   PEEMPHDVVTMNSRVKFRNLSDGEVRVRTLVYPAKMTDSNTQLSVMAPVGAALLGLRVG
FT                   DSIHWELPGGVATHLEVLELEYQPEAAGDYLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604021..604827)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rna"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00568"
FT                   /product="RNase I, cleaves phosphodiester bond between any
FT                   two nucleotides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.12"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31085"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFWRNAALLAVSLLPFSSANALALQAKQYGDFDRYVLALSWQT
FT                   GFCQSQHDRNRNERDECRLQTETTNKADFLTVHGLWPGLPKSVAARGVDERRWMRFGCA
FT                   TRPIPNLPEARASRMCSSPETGLSLETAAKLSEVMPGAGGRSCLERYEYAKHGACFGFD
FT                   PDAYFGTMVRLNQEIKESEAGKFLADNYGKTVSRRDFDAAFAKSWGKENVKAVKLTCQG
FT                   NPAYLTEIQISIKADAINAPLSANSFLPQPHPGNCGKTFVIDKAGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604941..606404)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00569"
FT                   /product="CitT citrate DASS Transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31086"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31086.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKDNIWKLLAPLVVMGVMFLIPVPDGMPPQAWHYFAVFVAMI
FT                   VGMILEPIPATAISFIAVTICVIGSNYLLFDAKELADPAFNAQKQALKWGLAGFSSTTV
FT                   WLVFGAFIFALGYEVSGLGRRIALFLVKFMGKRTLTLGYAIVIIDILLAPFTPSNTART
FT                   GGTVFPVIKNLPPLFKSFPNDPSARRIGGYLMWMMVISTSLSSSMFVTGAAPNVLGLEF
FT                   VSKIAGIQISWLQWFLCFLPVGVILLIIAPWLSYVLYKPEITHSEEVATWAGDELKTMG
FT                   ALTRREWTLIGLVLLSLGLWVFGSEVINATAVGLLAVSLMLALHVVPWKDITRYNSAWN
FT                   TLVNLATLVVMANGLTRSGFIDWFAGTMSTHLEGFSPNATVIVLVLVFYFAHYLFASLS
FT                   AHTATMLPVILAVGKGIPGVPMEQLCILLVLSIGIMGCLTPYATGPGVIIYGCGYVKSK
FT                   DYWRLGAIFGVIYISMLLLVGWPILAMWN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606455..607333)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00570"
FT                   /product="triphosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31087"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPATSTKTTKLATSLIDEYALLGWRAMLTEVNLSPKPGLVDRI
FT                   NCGAHKDMALEDFHRSALAIQGWLPRFIEFGACSAEMAPEAVLHGLRPIGMACEGDMFR
FT                   ATAGVNTHKGSIFSLGLLCAAIGRLLQLNQPVTPTTVCSTAASFCRGLTDRELRTNNSQ
FT                   LTAGQRLYQQLGLTGARGEAEAGYPLVINHALPHYLTLLDQGLDPELALLDTLLLLMAI
FT                   NGDTNVASRGGEGGLRWLQREAQTLLQKGGIRTPADLDYLRQFDRECIERNLSPGGSAD
FT                   LLILTWFLAQI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607308..607859)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00571"
FT                   /product="apo-citrate lyase phosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31088"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31088.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLPELASHHAVSIPELLVSRDERQARQHVWLKRHPVPLVSFTV
FT                   VAPGPIKDSEVTRRIFNHGVTALRALAAKQGWQIQEQAALVSASGPEGMLSIAAPARDL
FT                   KLATIELEHSHPLGRLWDIDVLTPEGEILSRRDYSLPPRRCLLCEQSAAVCARGKTHQL
FT                   TDLLNRMEALLNDVDACNVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607863..609395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00572"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, citrate-ACP transferase alpha
FT                   subunit, subunit of citrate lyase, citrate-ACP transferase
FT                   component and citrate lyase, inactive"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31089"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKIEQSQRQERVAAWNRRAECDLAAFQNSPKQTYQAEKARDRK
FT                   LCANLEEAIRRSGLQDGMTVSFHHAFRGGDLTVNMVMDVIAKMGFKNLTLASSSLSDCH
FT                   APLVEHIRQGVVTRIYTSGLRGPLAEEISRGLLAEPVQIHSHGGRVHLVQSGELNIDVA
FT                   FLGVPSCDEFGNANGYTGKACCGSLGYAMVDADNAKQVVMLTEELLPYPHNPASIEQDQ
FT                   VDLIVKVDRVGDAAKIGAGATRMTTNPRELLIARSAADVIVNSGYFKEGFSMQTGTGGA
FT                   SLAVTRFLEDKMRSRDIRADFALGGITATMVDLHEKGLIRKLLDVQSFDSHAAQSLARN
FT                   PNHIEISANQYANWGSKGASVDRLDVVVLSALEIDTQFNVNVLTGSDGVLRGASGGHCD
FT                   TAIASALSIIVAPLVRGRIPTLVDNVLTCITPGSSVDILVTDHGIAVNPARPELAERLQ
FT                   EAGIKVVSIEWLRERARLLTGEPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVVHQVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609406..610314)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00573"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, citryl-ACP lyase beta subunit,
FT                   subunit of citrate lyase, citryl-ACP lyase component and
FT                   citrate lyase, inactive"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31090"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31090.1"
FT                   /translation="MISASLQQRKTRTRRSMLFVPGANAAMVSNSFIYPADALMFDLED
FT                   SVALREKDTARRMVYHALQHPLYRDIETIVRVNALDSEWGVNDLEAVVRGGADVVRLPK
FT                   TDTAQDVLDIEKEILRIEKACGREPGSTGLLAAIESPLGITRAVEIAHASERLIGIALG
FT                   AEDYVRNLRTERSPEGTELLFARCSILQAARSAGIQAFDTVYSDANNEAGFLQEAAHIK
FT                   QLGFDGKSLINPRQIDLLHNLYAPTQKEVDHARRVVEAAEAAAREGLGVVSLNGKMVDG
FT                   PVIDRARLVLSRAELSGIREE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610311..610607)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00574"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, acyl carrier gamma subunit,
FT                   subunit of citrate lyase [acyl carrier protein] component
FT                   and citrate lyase, inactive"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31091"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINQPAVAGTLESGDVMIRIAPLDTQDIDLQINSSVEKQFGDAI
FT                   RTTILDVLARYNVRGVQLNVDDKGALDCILRARLEALLARASGIPALPWEDCQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610622..611680)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00575"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31092"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31092.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNDIFTRVKRSENKKMAEIAQFLHENDLSVDTTVEVFITVTRD
FT                   EKLIACGGIAGNIIKCVAISESVRGEGLALTLATELINLAYERHSTHLFIYTKTEYEAL
FT                   FRQCGFSTLTSVPGVMVLMENSATRLKRYAESLKKFRHPGNKIGCIVMNANPFTNGHRY
FT                   LIQQAAAQCDWLHLFLVKEDSSRFPYEDRLDLVLKGTADIPRLTVHRGSEYIISRATFP
FT                   CYFIKEQSVINHCYTEIDLKIFRQYLAPALGVTHRFVGTEPFCRVTAQYNQDMRFWLET
FT                   PTISAPPIELVEIERLRYQEMPISASRVRQLLAKNDLTAIAPLVPAVTLHYLQNLLEHS
FT                   RQDAAARQKTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611766..612269)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insB-12"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00576"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31093"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31093.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(611766..612207,612207..612463))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insAB-12"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04278"
FT                   /product="InsAB' transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77808"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77808.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIV
FT                   CAEMDEQWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLMSPFDVVIW
FT                   MTDGWPLYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVI
FT                   GHYLNIKHYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612188..612463)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA-12"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00577"
FT                   /product="IS1 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31094"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31094.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSISCPSCSATDGVVRNGKSTAGHQRYLCSHCRKTWQLQFTY
FT                   TASQPGTHQKIIDMAMNGVGCRATARIMGVGLNTILRHLKNSGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        612596..614254
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00578"
FT                   /product="DpiB sensory histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31095"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31095.2"
FT                   /translation="MLQLNENKQFAFFQRLAFPLRIFLLILVFSIFVIAALAQYFTASF
FT                   EDYLTLHVRDMAMNQAKIIASNDSVISAVKTRDYKRLATIANKLQRDTDFDYVVIGDRH
FT                   SIRLYHPNPEKIGYPMQFTKQGALEKGESYFITGKGSMGMAMRAKTPIFDDDGKVIGVV
FT                   SIGYLVSKIDSWRAEFLLPMAGVFVVLLGILMLLSWFLAAHIRRQMMGMEPKQIARVVR
FT                   QQEALFSSVYEGLIEVDPHGYITAINRNARKMLGLSSPGRQWLGKPIAEVVRPADFFTE
FT                   QIDEKRQDVVANFNGLSVIANREAIRSGDDLLGAIISFRSKDEISTLNAQLTQIKQYVE
FT                   SLRTLRHEHLNWMSTLNGLLQMKEYDRVLAMVQGESQAQQQLIDSLREAFADRQVAGLL
FT                   FGKVQRARELGLKMIIVPGSQLSQLPPGLDSTEFAAIVGNLLDNAFEASLRSDEGNKIV
FT                   ELFLSDEGDDVVIEVADQGCGVPESLRDKIFEQGVSTRADEPGEHGIGLYLIASYVTRC
FT                   GGVITLEDNDPCGTLFSIYIPKVKPNDSSINPIDR"
FT   CDS_pept        614223..614903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00579"
FT                   /product="DpiA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31096"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLTLLIVEDETPLAEMHAEYIRHIPGFSQILLAGNLAQARMM
FT                   IERFKPGLILLDNYLPDGRGINLLHELVQAHYPGDVVFTTAASDMETVSEAVRCGVFDY
FT                   LIKPIAYERLGQTLTRFRQRKHMLESIDSASQKQIDEMFNAYARGEPKDELPTGIDPLT
FT                   LNAVRKLFKEPGVQHTAETVAQALTISRTTARRYLEYCASRHLIIAEIVHGKVGRPQRI
FT                   YHSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614944..616329)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00580"
FT                   /product="DcuC dicarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31097"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31097.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFIELLIGVVVIVGVARYIIKGYSATGVLFVGGLLLLIISAIM
FT                   GHKVLPSSQASTGYSATDIVEYVKILLMSRGGDLGMMIMMLCGFAAYMTHIGANDMVVK
FT                   LASKPLQYINSPYLLMIAAYFVACLMSLAVSSATGLGVLLMATLFPVMVNVGISRGAAA
FT                   AICASPAAIILAPTSGDVVLAAQASEMSLIDFAFKTTLPISIAAIIGMAIAHFFWQRYL
FT                   DKKEHISHEMLDVSEITTTAPAFYAILPFTPIIGVLIFDGKWGPQLHIITILVICMLIA
FT                   SILEFLRSFNTQKVFSGLEVAYRGMADAFANVVMLLVAAGVFAQGLSTIGFIQSLISIA
FT                   TSFGSASIILMLVLVILTMLAAVTTGSGNAPFYAFVEMIPKLAHSSGINPAYLTIPMLQ
FT                   ASNLGRTLSPVSGVVVAVAGMAKISPFEVVKRTSVPVLVGLVIVIVATELMVPGTAAAV
FT                   TGK"
FT   CDS_pept        616917..617477
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pagP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00581"
FT                   /product="PagP monomer, subunit of palmitoyl transferase
FT                   for Lipid A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31098"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31098.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSKYVAIFSFVFIQLISVGKVFANADEWMTTFRENIAQTWQQP
FT                   EHYDLYIPAITWHARFAYDKEKTDRYNERPWGGGFGLSRWDEKGNWHGLYAMAFKDSWN
FT                   KWEPIAGYGWESTWRPLADENFHLGLGFTAGVTARDNWNYIPLPVLLPLASVGYGPVTF
FT                   QMTYIPGTYNNGNVYFAWMRFQF"
FT   CDS_pept        617646..617855
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00582"
FT                   /product="transcription antiterminator and regulator of RNA
FT                   stability"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31099"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKGNVKWFNESKGFGFITPEDGSKDVFVHFSAIQTNGFKTLA
FT                   EGQRVEFEITNGAKGPSAANVIAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617910..618293)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00583"
FT                   /product="protein involved in resistance to camphor-induced
FT                   chromosome decondensation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31100"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31100.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLLLAVFIGGGTGSVARWLLSMRFNPLHQAIPLGTLAANLIGA
FT                   FIIGMGFAWFSRMTNIDPVWKVLITTGFCGGLTTFSTFSAEVVFLLQEGRFGWALLNVF
FT                   VNLLGSFAMTALAFWLFSASTAH"
FT   CDS_pept        618386..619174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeHM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00584"
FT                   /product="predicted protein ybeHM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31101"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAAGQFAVTSVWEKNAEICASLMAQAAENDVSLFVLPEALLAR
FT                   DDHDADLSVKSAQLLEGEFLGRLRRESKRNMMTTILTIHVPSTPGRAWNMLVALQAGNI
FT                   VARYAKLHLYDAFAIQESRRVDAGNEIAPLLEVEGMKVGLMTCYDLRFPELALAQALQG
FT                   AEILVLPAAWVRGPLKEHHWSTLLAARALDTTCYMVAAGECGNKNIGQSRIIDPFGVTI
FT                   AAASEMPALIMAEVTPERVRQVRAQLPVLNNRRFAPPQLL"
FT   CDS_pept        618611..619174
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeM_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04279"
FT                   /note="predicted protein YbeM"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CBY77809.1"
FT   CDS_pept        619303..619506
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00585"
FT                   /product="tatE, subunit of TatABCE protein export complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31102"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31102.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEISITKLLVVAALVVLLFGTKKLRTLGGDLGAAIKGFKKAMND
FT                   DDAAAKKDADVDLQAEKLSHKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619607..620572)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00586"
FT                   /product="lipoate synthase monomer, subunit of lipoate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31103"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPIVMERGVKYRDADKMALIPVKNVATEREALLRKPEWMKIKL
FT                   PADSTRIQGIKAAMRKNGLHSVCEEASCPNLAECFNHGTATFMILGAICTRRCPFCDVA
FT                   HGRPVAPDANEPVKLAQTIADMALRYVVITSVDRDDLRDGGAQHFADCITAIREKSPQI
FT                   KIETLVPDFRGRMDRALDILTATPPDVFNHNLENVPRIYRQVRPGADYNWSLKLLERFK
FT                   EAHPEIPTKSGLMVGLGETNEEIIEVMRDLRRHGVTMLTLGQYLQPSRHHLPVQRYVSP
FT                   DEFDEMKAEALAMGFTHAACGPFVRSSYHADLQAKGMEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620781..621734)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00587"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator,
FT                   LYSR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31104"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31104.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNNQIEPCLSRKSSEGKPQIFTTLRNIDLNLLTIFEAVYVHKG
FT                   IVNAAKVLNLTPSAISQSIQKLRVIFPDPLFIRKGQGVTPTAFAMHLHEYISQGLESIL
FT                   GALDIEGSYDKQRTITIATTPSVGALVLPVIYRAIKTHYPQLLLRNPPISDAENQLSQF
FT                   QTDLIIDNMFCTNRTVQHHVLFTDNMVLICREGNPLLSLEDDRGTIDNAAHVLLLPEGQ
FT                   NFSGLRQRVQEMFPDRQINFTSYNILTIAALVANSDMLAIIPSRFYNLFSRCWPLEKLP
FT                   FPSLNEEQIDFSIHYNKFSLRDPILHGVIDVIRNAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621993..622634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00588"
FT                   /product="lipoyl-protein ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31105"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31105.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDKILVRQLGLQPYEPISQAMHEFTDTRDDSTLDEIWLVEHYP
FT                   VFTQGQAGKAEHILMPGDIPVIQSDRGGQVTYHGPGQQVMYVLLNLKRRKLGVRELVTL
FT                   LEQTVVNTLAELGIEAHPRADAPGVYVGEKKICSLGLRIRRGCSFHGLALNVNMDLSPF
FT                   LRINPCGYAGMEMAKISQWKPEATTNNIAPRLLENILALLNNPDFEYITA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622735..622998)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00589"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31106"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLNELLEFPTPFTYKVMGQALPELVDQVVEVVQRHAPGDYTP
FT                   TVKPSSKGNYHSVSITINATHIEQVETLYEELGKIDIVRMVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623108..624319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00590"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase, fraction A;
FT                   penicillin-binding protein 5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31107"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIFSARIMKRLALTTALCTAFISAAHADDLNIKTMIPGVPQID
FT                   AESYILIDYNSGKVLAEQNADVRRDPASLTKMMTSYVIGQAMKAGKFKETDLVTIGNDA
FT                   WATGNPVFKGSSLMFLKPGMQVPVSQLIRGINLQSGNDACVAMADFAAGSQDAFVGLMN
FT                   SYVNALGLKNTHFQTVHGLDADGQYSSARDMALIGQALIRDVPNEYSIYKEKEFTFNGI
FT                   RQLNRNGLLWDNSLNVDGIKTGHTDKAGYNLVASATEGQMRLISAVMGGRTFKGREAES
FT                   KKLLTWGFRFFETVNPLKVGKEFASEPVWFGDSDRASLGVDKDVYLTIPRGRMKDLKAS
FT                   YVLNSSELHAPLQKNQVVGTINFQLDGKTIEQRPLVVLQEIPEGNFFGKIIDYIKLMFH
FT                   HWFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624459..625547)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00591"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein RlpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31108"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31108.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQWLGICIAAGMLAACTSDDGQQQTVSVPQPAVCNGPIVEISG
FT                   ADPRFEPLNATANQDYQRDGKSYKIVQDPSRFSQAGLAAIYDAEPGSNLTASGEAFDPT
FT                   QLTAAHPTLPIPSYARITNLANGRMIVVRINDRGPYGNDRVISLSRAAADRLNTSNNTK
FT                   VRIDPIIVAQDGSLSGPGMACTTVAKQTYALPAPPDLSGGAGTSSVSGPQGDILPVSNS
FT                   TLKSEDPTGAPVTSSGFLGAPTTLAPGVLEGSEPTPAPQPVVTAPSTTPATSPAMVTPQ
FT                   AASQSASGNFMVQVGAVSDQARAQQYQQQLGQKFGVPGRVTQNGAVWRIQLGPFASKAE
FT                   ASTLQQRLQTEAQLQSFITTAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625558..626670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00592"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining membrane protein;
FT                   sensitivity to radiation and drugs"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31109"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31109.2"
FT                   /translation="MTDNPNKKTFWDKVHLDPTMLLILLALLVYSALVIWSASGQDIGM
FT                   MERKIGQIAMGLVIMVVMAQIPPRVYEGWAPYLYIICIILLVAVDAFGAISKGAQRWLD
FT                   LGIVRFQPSEIAKIAVPLMVARFINRDVCPPSLKNTGIALVLIFMPTLLVAAQPDLGTS
FT                   ILVALSGLFVLFLSGLSWRLIGVAVVLVAAFIPILWFFLMHDYQRQRVMMLLDPESDPL
FT                   GAGYHIIQSKIAIGSGGLRGKGWLHGTQSQLEFLPERHTDFIFAVLAEELGLVGILILL
FT                   ALYILLIMRGLWIAARAQTTFGRVMAGGLMLILFVYVFVNIGMVSGILPVVGVPLPLVS
FT                   YGGSALIVLMAGFGIVMSIHTHRKMLSKSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626673..628574)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00593"
FT                   /product="cell shape; peptidoglycan synthetase;
FT                   penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31110"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQNSFRDYTAESALFVRRALVAFLGILLLTGVLIANLYNLQIV
FT                   RFTDYQTRSNENRIKLVPIAPSRGIIYDRNGIPLALNRTIYQIEMMPEKVDNVQQTLDA
FT                   LRSVVDLTDDDIAAFRKERARSHRFTSIPVKTNLTEVQVARFAVNQYRFPGVEVKGYKR
FT                   RYYPYGSALTHVIGYVSKINDKDVERLNNDGKLANYAATHDIGKLGIERYYEDVLHGQT
FT                   GYEEVEVNNRGRVIRQLKEVPPQAGHDIYLTLDLKLQQYIETLLAGSRAAVVVTDPRTG
FT                   GVLALVSTPSYDPNLFVDGISSKDYSALLNDPNTPLVNRATQGVYPPASTVKPYVAVSA
FT                   LSAGVITRNTTLFDPGWWQLPGSEKRYRDWKKWGHGRLNVTRSLEESADTFFYQVAYDM
FT                   GIDRLSEWMGKFGYGHYTGIDLAEERSGNMPTREWKQKRFKKPWYQGDTIPVGIGQGYW
FT                   TATPIQMSKALMILINDGIVKVPHLLMSTAEDGKQVPWVQPHEPPVGDIHSGYWELAKD
FT                   GMYGVANRPNGTAHKYFASAPYKIAAKSGTAQVFGLKANETYNAHKIAERLRDHKLMTA
FT                   FAPYNNPQVAVAMILENGGAGPAVGTLMRQILDHIMLGDNNTDLPAENPAVAAAEDH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628605..629072)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00594"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m[3]Psi1915 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31111"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQLVAVGTKMPDWVQTGFTEYLRRFPKDMPFELIEIPAGKRGK
FT                   NADIKRILDKEGEQMLAAAGKNRIVTLDIPGKPWDTPQLAAELERWKLDGRDVSLLIGG
FT                   PEGLSPACKAAAEQSWSLSALTLPHPLVRVLVAESLYRAWSITTNHPYHRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629076..629393)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00595"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31112"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31112.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKALQDFVIDKIDDLKGQDIIALDVQGKSSITDCMIICTGTSS
FT                   RHVMSIADHVVQESRAAGLLPLGVEGENSADWIVVDLGDVIVHVMQEESRRLYELEKLW
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629653..630264)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00596"
FT                   /product="predicted alpha-ribazole-5'-P phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31113"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31113.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWLIRHGETQANVDGLYSGHAPTPLTARGIEQAQNLHTLLDDV
FT                   SFDLVLCSELERAQHTARLVLSDRQLPVHIIPELNEMFFGDWEMRHHRDLMQEDAENYS
FT                   AWCNDWQHAIPTNGEGFQAFSQRVERFIARLSEYQHYQNILIVSHQGVLSLLIARLIGM
FT                   PAESMWHFRVDQGCWSAIDINQKFATLRVLNSRAIGVENA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630288..630929)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00597"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-mononucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31114"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLQALFGGTFDPVHYGHLKPVETLANLIGLTRVTIIPNNVPPH
FT                   RPQPEANSVQRKHMLELAIADKPLFTLDERELKRNAPSYTAQTLKEWRQEQGPDVPLAF
FT                   IIGQDSLLTFPTWYEYETILDNAHLIVCRRPGYPLEMAQPQYQQWLEDHLTHNPEDLHL
FT                   QPAGKIYLAETPWFNISATIIRERLQNGESCEDLLPEPVLTYINQQGLYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630931..631962)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00598"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit, subunit of DNA
FT                   polymerase III, preinitiation complex and DNA polymerase
FT                   III, holoenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31115"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31115.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLYPEQLRAQLNEGLRAAYLLLGNDPLLLQESQDAVRQVAAAQ
FT                   GFEEHHTFSIDPNTDWNAIFSLCQAMSLFASRQTLLLLLPENGPNGAINEQLLTLTGLL
FT                   HDDLLLIVRGNKLSKAQENAAWFTALANRSVQVTCQTPEQAQLPRWVAARAKQLNLELD
FT                   DAANQVLCYCYEGNLLALAQALERLSLLWPDGKLTLPRVEQAVNDAAHFTPFHWVDALL
FT                   MGKSKRALHILQQLRLEGSEPVILLRTLQRELLLLVNLKRQSAHTPLRALFDKHRVWQN
FT                   RRGMMGEALNRLSQPQLRQAVQLLTRTELTLKQDYGQSVWAELEGLSLLLCHKPLADVF
FT                   IDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631962..632543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lptE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00599"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein LptE, subunit of outer membrane
FT                   LPS assembly complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31116"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31116.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLATLLLSLAVLITAGCGWHLRDTTQVPSTMKVMILDSGDPNG
FT                   PLSRAVRNQLRLNGVELLDKETTRKDVPSLRLGKVSIAKDTASVFRNGQTAEYQMIMTV
FT                   NATVLIPGRDIYPISAKVFRSFFDNPQMALAKDNEQDMIVKEMYDRAAEQLIRKLPSIR
FT                   AADIRSDEEQTSTTTDTPATPARVSTTLGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632558..635140)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00600"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31117"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31117.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEQYRPEEIESKVQLHWDEKRTFEVTEDESKEKYYCLSMLPYPS
FT                   GRLHMGHVRNYTIGDVIARYQRMLGKNVLQPIGWDAFGLPAEGAAVKNNTAPAPWTYDN
FT                   IAYMKNQLKMLGFGYDWSRELATCTPEYYRWEQKFFTELYKKGLVYKKTSAVNWCPNDQ
FT                   TVLANEQVIDGCCWRCDTKVERKEIPQWFIKITAYADELLNDLDKLDHWPDTVKTMQRN
FT                   WIGRSEGVEITFNVNDYDNTLTVYTTRPDTFMGCTYLAVAAGHPLAQKAAENNPELAAF
FT                   IDECRNTKVAEAEMATMEKKGVDTGFKAVHPLTGEEIPVWAANFVLMEYGTGAVMAVPG
FT                   HDQRDYEFASKYGLNIKPVILAADGSEPDLSQQALTEKGVLFNSGEFNGLDHEAAFNAI
FT                   ADKLTAMGVGERKVNYRLRDWGVSRQRYWGAPIPMVTLEDGTVMPTPDDQLPVILPEDV
FT                   VMDGINSPIKADPEWAKTTVNGMPALRETDTFDTFMESSWYYARYTCPEYKEGMLDSEA
FT                   ANYWLPVDIYIGGIEHAIMHLLYFRFFHKLMRDAGMVNSDEPAKQLLCQGMVLADAFYY
FT                   VGENGERNWVSPVDAIVERDEKGRIVKAKDAAGHELVYTGMSKMSKSKNNGIDPQVMVE
FT                   RYGADTVRLFMMFASPADMTLEWQESGVEGANRFLKRVWKLVYEHTAKGDVAALNVDAL
FT                   TEDQKALRRDVHKTIAKVTDDIGRRQTFNTAIAAIMELMNKLAKAPTDGEQDRALMQEA
FT                   LLAVVRMLNPFTPHICFTLWQELKGEGDIDNAPWPVADEKAMVEDSTLVVVQVNGKVRA
FT                   KITVPVDATEEQVRERAGQEHLVAKYLDGVTVRKVIYVPGKLLNLVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        635375..635857
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00601"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31118"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVAQYYRELVASLSERLRNGERDIDALVEQARERVIKTGELTR
FT                   TEVDELTRAVRRDLEEFAMSYEESLKEESDSVFMRVIKESLWQELADITDKTQLEWREV
FT                   FQDLNHHGVYHSGEVVGLGNLVCEKCHFHLPIYTPEVLTLCPKCGHDQFQRRPFEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636392..636904)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00602"
FT                   /product="conserved protein, partial"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31119"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31119.2"
FT                   /translation="MIFTSSCCDNLSIDEIIERAEQGDSEAQYIVGFYYNRDSAIDSPD
FT                   DEKAFYWLKLAAEQGHCEAQYSLGRKYSEDKSRHRDNEQAIFWLKKAALQGHTFASNAL
FT                   GWILDRGEDPNYKEAVAWYQIAAESGMSYAQNNLGWMYRNGNGVAQDYALAFFWYKQAA
FT                   LQGHSYA"
FT   CDS_pept        637068..637775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00603"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31120"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31120.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMESQKILFALSTPMEIRNECCLPSHSSPKMYLGTCFFDLSSSW
FT                   GIDDRDDLLRTIHRMIDNGHAARLAGFYHRWFRYSPCEWRDYLAELNEQGQAYAQFVAS
FT                   TAECCGEGGIKAWDYVRMGFLSRMGVLNNWLSEEESLWIQSRIHLRALRYYSNWRQYFA
FT                   GYTFGRQYWQSPEDDHLPLLREFLARKEYDDSGNDMFYQLFASDDAYYATLPWQPLADY
FT                   PTCPETLKDMSDL"
FT   CDS_pept        637772..639222
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639282..640952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00605"
FT                   /product="Hsc62, Hsp70 family chaperone, binds to RpoD and
FT                   inhibits transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31122"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31122.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAELAIGIDLGTTNSLIAVWKDGAAQLIPNKFGEYLTPSIISM
FT                   DENNHILVGKPAVSRRTSHPDKTAALFKRAMGSNTNWRLGSDTFNAPELSSLVLRSLKE
FT                   DAEEFLQRPIKDVVISVPAYFSDEQRKHTRLAAELAGLNAVRLINEPTAAAMAYGLHTQ
FT                   QNTRSLVFDLGGGTFDVTVLEYATPVIEVHASAGDNFLGGEDFTHMLVDEVLKRADVAR
FT                   TTLNESELAALYACVEAAKCSNQSPMHIRWQYQDEARECDFYENELEDLWLPLLNRLRV
FT                   PIEQALRDARLKPSQIDSLVLVGGASQMPLVQRIAVRLFGKLPYQSYDPSTIVALGAAI
FT                   QAACRLRSEDIEEVILTDICPYSLGVEVNRQGVSGIFSPIIERNTTVPVSRVETYSTMH
FT                   PEQDSITVNVYQGENHKVKNNILVESFDVPLKKTGAYQSIDIRFSYDINGLLEVDVLLE
FT                   DGSVKSRVINHSPVTLSAQQIEESRTRLSALKIYPRDMLINRTFKAKLEELWARALGDE
FT                   REEIGRVITDFDAALQSNDMARVDEVRRRASDYLAIEIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641036..641971)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rihA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00606"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31123"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31123.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPILLDCDPGHDDAIAIVLALASPELDVKAITSSAGNQTPEKT
FT                   LRNVLRMLTLLNRTDIPVAGGAVKPLMRELIIADNVHGESGLDGPALPEPTFAPQNCTA
FT                   VELMAKTLRESAEPVTIVSTGPQTNVALLLNSHPELHSKIARIVIMGGAMGLGNWTPAA
FT                   EFNIYVDPEAAEIVFQSGIPVVMAGLDVTHKAQIHVEDTERFRAIGNPVSTIVAELLDF
FT                   FLEYHKDEKWGFVGAPLHDPCTIAWLLKPELFTSVERWVGVETQGKYTQGMTVVDYYYL
FT                   TGNKPNATVMVDVDRQGFVDLLADRLKFYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642089..642460)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltL_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00607"
FT                   /product="GltL, C-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        642508..643029
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insJ-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00608"
FT                   /product="IS150 protein InsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31125"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKYPFEKRLEVVNHYFTTDDGYRIISARFGVPRTQVRTWVAL
FT                   YEKHGEKGLIPKPKGVSADPELRIKVVKAVIEQHMSLNQAAAHFMLAGSGSVARWLKVY
FT                   EERGEAGLRALKIGTKRNIAISVDPEKAASALELSKDRRIEDLERQVRFLETRLMYLKK
FT                   LKALAHPTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(642508..642996,642996..643877)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insJK-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04280"
FT                   /product="IS150 protein InsAB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77810"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKYPFEKRLEVVNHYFTTDDGYRIISARFGVPRTQVRTWVAL
FT                   YEKHGEKGLIPKPKGVSADPELRIKVVKAVIEQHMSLNQAAAHFMLAGSGSVARWLKVY
FT                   EERGEAGLRALKIGTKRNIAISVDPEKAASALELSKDRRIEDLERQVRFLETRLMYLKK
FT                   AESLSSSHEKVKVLNELRQFYPLDELLRAAEIPRSTFYYHLKALSKPDKYADVKKRISE
FT                   IYHENRGRYGYRRVTLSLHREGKQINHKAVQRLMGTLSLKAAIKVKRYRSYRGEVGQTA
FT                   PNVLQRDFKATRPNEKWVTDVTEFAVNGRKLYLSPVIDLFNNEVISYSLSERPVMNMVE
FT                   NMLDQAFKKLNPHEHPVLHSDQGWQYRMRRYQNILKEHGIKQSMSRKGNCLDNAVVECF
FT                   FGTLKSECFYLDEFSNISELKDAVTEYIEYYNSRRISLKLKGLTPIEYRNQTYMPRV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(642982..642996,642996..643877)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /ribosomal_slippage
FT                   /gene="insK-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00609"
FT                   /product="IS150 conserved protein InsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31126"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31126.2"
FT                   /translation="MYLKKAESLSSSHEKVKVLNELRQFYPLDELLRAAEIPRSTFYYH
FT                   LKALSKPDKYADVKKRISEIYHENRGRYGYRRVTLSLHREGKQINHKAVQRLMGTLSLK
FT                   AAIKVKRYRSYRGEVGQTAPNVLQRDFKATRPNEKWVTDVTEFAVNGRKLYLSPVIDLF
FT                   NNEVISYSLSERPVMNMVENMLDQAFKKLNPHEHPVLHSDQGWQYRMRRYQNILKEHGI
FT                   KQSMSRKGNCLDNAVVECFFGTLKSECFYLDEFSNISELKDAVTEYIEYYNSRRISLKL
FT                   KGLTPIEYRNQTYMPRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643904..644260)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltL_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00610"
FT                   /product="GltL, N-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644260..644934)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00611"
FT                   /product="gltK, subunit of GltIJKL glutamate ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31128"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31128.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEFDWSSIVPSLPYLLDGLVITLKITVTAVVIGILWGTMLAVMR
FT                   LSSFAPVAWFAKAYVNVFRSIPLVMVLLWFYLIVPGFLQNVLGLSPKNDIRLISAMVAF
FT                   SMFEAAYYSEIIRAGIQSISRGQSSAALALGMTHWQSMKLIILPQAFRAMVPLLLTQGI
FT                   VLFQDTSLVYVLSLADFFRTASTIGERDGTQVEMILFAGFVYFVISLSASLLVSYLKRR
FT                   TA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644934..645674)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00612"
FT                   /product="gltJ, subunit of GltIJKL glutamate ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31129"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31129.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDWNWGIFLQQAPFGNTTYLGWIWSGFQVTIALSICAWIIAFL
FT                   VGSFFGILRTVPNRFLSGLGTLYVELFRNVPLIVQFFTWYLVIPELLPEKIGMWFKAEL
FT                   DPNIQFFLSSMLCLGLFTAARVCEQVRAAIQSLPRGQKNAALAMGLTLPQAYRYVLLPN
FT                   AYRVIVPPMTSEMMNLVKNSAIASTIGLVDMAAQAGKLLDYSAHAWESFTAITLAYVLI
FT                   NAFIMLVMTLVERKVRLPGNMGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645844..646752)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00613"
FT                   /product="gltI, subunit of GltIJKL glutamate ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31130"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31130.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRKPAIAILALALSAGLAQADDAAPAAGSTLDKIAKNGVIVVG
FT                   HRESSVPFSYYDNQQKVVGYSQDYSNAIVEAVKKKLNKPDLQVKLIPITSQNRIPLLQN
FT                   GTFDFECGSTTNNVERQKQAAFSDTIFVVGTRLLTKKGGDIKDFADLKGKAVVVTSGTT
FT                   SEVLLNKLNEEQKMNMRIISAKDHGDSFRTLESGRAVAFMMDDALLAGERAKAKKPDNW
FT                   EIVGKPQSQEAYGCMLRKDDPQFKKLMDDTIAQVQTSGEAEKWFDKWFKNPIPPKNLNM
FT                   NFELSDEMKALFKEPNDKALN"
FT   CDS_pept        647207..649084
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl24"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00614"
FT                   /product="ybl24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31131"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSVKPLNVQLPAITLILFALCVGIFCYLAQWMSYEEVDQSAL
FT                   IHLGANVASLSLSGEPWRLLSSVFLHSSFSHLLMNMFALLVVGAVTERILGKWRLLIIW
FT                   LFSGVFGGLISACYALRDSDQIVISVGASGAIMGIAGAAIATQLASGTGTHHKNQRRVF
FT                   PLLGMVALTLLYGARQTGIDNACHIGGLIAGGALGWLSARLSGQNRLVTEGGIIVAGSL
FT                   LLTGAIWLAQQQMDESVLQVRQSLREEFYPQEIEQERRQKKQQLAEERNALRETLSAPV
FT                   SREQASGDLLAEIADIHDMAISRDGNTLYAAIENTNSIVVFDLGQKKILHTFTAPIAKE
FT                   KSVKHCGGCKDQGVRSLTLSPDETLLYATSFEANALSVINVATGEIIQSITTGAHPDSL
FT                   ILSRDGTKAWVMNRTSNSVSAIDLVAYQHVADIPLEKYDGTGTSNKPGAWVMALSPDEK
FT                   ILLIPGMVRGDIVRINTITHQKEDFPAGDARGTISAMRFRPENGDVIFADSQGISRIRV
FT                   GDQQASIMTQWCSRSVYSVEGISPDGQYLALVSYGLQGYVILLNINVGQIVGVYPASYV
FT                   NHLRFSADGRKIFVMAKNGLIQMDRTLSLDPQAVIRHPQYGNVACIPEP"
FT   CDS_pept        649053..649376
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl25"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00615"
FT                   /product="ybl25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31132"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31132.2"
FT                   /translation="MAMWLVSLNRKKKGHDNHAPQRVEKVRFILQNHVNSTYCKNRVGL
FT                   ISVAHQAHQRLRARRLISTAAKPNSAVSTHSGQLPVRAYGVSPVVGVTLVVNTSRVNCG
FT                   IIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649211..650749)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00616"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31133"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31133.2"
FT                   /translation="MAFASLIERQRIRLLLALLFGACGTLAFSPYDVWPAAIISLMGLQ
FT                   ALTFNRRPLQSAAIGFGWGFGLFGSGINWVYVSIATFGGMPGPVNIFLVVLLAAYLSLY
FT                   TGLFAGVLSRLWPKTTWLRVAIAAPALWQVTEFLRGWVLTGFPWLQFGYSQIDGPLKGL
FT                   APIMGVEAINFLLMMVSGLLALALVKRNWRPLVVAVVLFALPFPLRYIQWFTPQPEKTI
FT                   QVSMVQGDIPQSLKWDEGQLLNTLKIYYNATAPLMGKSSLIIWPESAITDLEINQQPFL
FT                   KVLDGELRDKGSSLVTGIVDARLNKQNRYDTYNTIITLGKGAPYSYESADRYNKNHLVP
FT                   FGEFVPLESILRPLAPFFDLPMSSFSRGPYIQPPLSVNGIELTAAICYEIILGEQVRDN
FT                   FRPDTDYLLTISNDAWFGKSIGPWQHFQMARMRALELARPLLRSTNNGITAVIGPQGEI
FT                   QAMIPQFTREVLTTNVTPTTGLTPYARTGNWPLWVLTALFGFAAVLMSLRARKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650774..651652)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00617"
FT                   /product="predicted ion transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31134"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31134.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDNSHSSDTISNKKGFFSLLLSQLFHGEPKNRDELLALIRDSG
FT                   QNDLIDEDTRDMLEGVMDIADQRVRDIMIPRSQMITLKRNQTLDECLDVIIESAHSRFP
FT                   VISEDKDHIEGILMAKDLLPFMRSDAEAFSMDKVLRQAVVVPESKRVDRMLKEFRSQRY
FT                   HMAIVIDEFGGVSGLVTIEDILELIVGEIEDEYDEEDDIDFRQLSRHTWTVRALASIED
FT                   FNEAFGTHFSDEEVDTIGGLVMQAFGHLPARGETIDIDGYQFKVAMADSRRIIQVHVKI
FT                   PDDSPQPKLDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651742..652209)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00618"
FT                   /product="conserved protein involved in translation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31135"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVILDLQLACEDNSGLPEESQFQTWLNAVIPQFQKESEVTIRV
FT                   VDTAESHSLNLTYRGKDKPTNVLSFPFEVPPGMEMSLLGDLVICRQVVEKEAQEQGKPL
FT                   EAHWAHMVVHGSLHLLGYDHIEDDEAEEMEALETEIMLALGYEDPYIAEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652206..653285)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00619"
FT                   /product="predicted protein with nucleoside triphosphate
FT                   hydrolase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31136"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31136.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFRRHTDKRNGLNIDTREITLEPADNARLLSLCGPFDDNIKQL
FT                   ERRLGIEINRRDNHFKLTGRPICVTAAADILRSLYVDTAPMRGQIQDIEPEQIHLAIKE
FT                   ARVLEQSAESVPEYGKAVNIKTKRGVIKPRTPNQAQYIANILDHDITFGVGPAGTGKTY
FT                   LAVAAAVDALERQEIRRILLTRPAVEAGEKLGFLPGDLSQKVDPYLRPLYDALFEMLGF
FT                   EKVEKLIERNVIEVAPLAYMRGRTLNDAFIILDESQNTTIEQMKMFLTRIGFNSKAVIT
FT                   GDVTQIDLPRNTKSGLRHAIEVLADVEEISFNFFHSEDVVRHPVVARIVNAYEAWEEAE
FT                   QKRKAALAAERKREEQEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653399..654823)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00620"
FT                   /product="isopentenyl-adenosine A37 tRNA methylthiolase
FT                   MiaB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31137"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31137.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLHIKTWGCQMNEYDSSKMADLLDATHGYQLTDVAEEADVLL
FT                   LNTCSIREKAQEKVFHQLGRWKLLKEKNPDLIIGVGGCVASQEGEHIRQRAHYVDIIFG
FT                   PQTLHRLPEMINSVRGDRSPVVDISFPEIEKFDRLPEPRAEGPTAFVSIMEGCNKYCTY
FT                   CVVPYTRGEEVSRPSDDILFEIAQLAAQGVREVNLLGQNVNAWRGENYDGTTGSFADLL
FT                   RLVAAIDGIDRIRFTTSHPIEFTDDIIEVYRDTPELVSFLHLPVQSGSDRILNLMGRTH
FT                   TALEYKAIIRKLRAARPDIQISSDFIVGFPGETTEDFEKTMKLIADVNFDMSYSFIFSA
FT                   RPGTPAADMVDDVPEEEKKQRLYILQERINQQAMAWSRRMLGTTQRILVEGTSRKSIME
FT                   LSGRTENNRVVNFEGTPDMIGKFVDVEITDVYPNSLRGKVVRTEDEMGLRVAETPESVI
FT                   ARTRKENDLGVGYYQP"
FT   CDS_pept        654969..656144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00621"
FT                   /product="2-octaprenyl-3-methyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinone
FT                   hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31138"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQPTEIAIVGGGMVGGALALGLAQHGFAVTVIEHAEPAPFVAD
FT                   SQPDVRISAISAASVSLLKGLGVWDAVQAMRCHPYRRLETWEWETAHVVFDAAELKLPL
FT                   LGYMVENTVLQQALWQALEAHPKVTLRVPGSLIALHRHDDLQELELKGGEVIRAKLVIG
FT                   ADGANSQVRQMAGIGVHAWQYAQSCMLISVQCENDPGDSTWQQFTPDGPRAFLPLFDNW
FT                   ASLVWYDSPARIRQLQNMNMAQLQAEIAKHFPSRLGYVTPLAAGAFPLTRRHALQYVQP
FT                   GLALVGDAAHTIHPLAGQGVNLGYRDVDALIDVLVNARSYGEAWASYPILKRYQMRRMA
FT                   DNFIMQSGMDLFYAGFSNNLPPLRFMRNLGLMAAERAGVLKRQALKYALGL"
FT   tRNA            complement(656298..656372)
FT                   /gene="glnX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04282"
FT                   /product="tRNA-gln"
FT   tRNA            complement(656410..656484)
FT                   /gene="glnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04283"
FT                   /product="tRNA-gln"
FT   tRNA            complement(656532..656608)
FT                   /gene="metU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04284"
FT                   /product="tRNA-met"
FT   tRNA            complement(656624..656698)
FT                   /gene="glnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04534"
FT                   /product="tRNA-gln"
FT   tRNA            complement(656733..656807)
FT                   /gene="glnU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04535"
FT                   /product="tRNA-gln"
FT   tRNA            complement(656831..656915)
FT                   /gene="leuW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04536"
FT                   /product="tRNA-leu"
FT   tRNA            complement(656924..657000)
FT                   /gene="metT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04537"
FT                   /product="tRNA-met"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657381..659045)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00622"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthetase B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31139"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31139.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSIFGVFDIKTDAVELRKKALELSRLMRHRGPDWSGIYASDNAI
FT                   LAHERLSIVDVNAGAQPLYNQQKTHVLAVNGEIYNHQALRAEYGDRYQFQTGSDCEVIL
FT                   ALYQEKGPEFLDDLQGMFAFALYDSEKDAYLIGRDHLGIIPLYMGYDEHGQLYVASEMK
FT                   ALVPVCRTIKEFPAGSYLWSQDGEIRSYYHRDWFDYDAVKDNVTDKNELRQALEDSVKS
FT                   HLMSDVPYGVLLSGGLDSSIISAITKKYAARRVEDQERSEAWWPQLHSFAVGLPGSPDL
FT                   KAAQEVANHLGTVHHEIHFTVQEGLDAIRDVIYHIETYDVTTIRASTPMYLMSRKIKAM
FT                   GIKMVLSGEGSDEVFGGYLYFHKAPNAKELHEETVRKLLALHMYDCARANKAMSAWGVE
FT                   ARVPFLDKKFLDVAMRINPQDKMCGNGKMEKHILRECFESYLPASVAWRQKEQFSDGVG
FT                   YSWIDTLKEVAAQQVSDQQLETARFRFPYNTPTSKEAYLYREIFEELFPLPSAAECVPG
FT                   GPSVACSSAKAIEWDEAFKKMDDPSGRAVGVHQSAYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659442..660194)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00623"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide monophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31140"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31140.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKNVICDIDGVLMHDNVAVPGAAEFLHGIMDKGLPLVLLTNYP
FT                   SQTGQDLANRFATAGVDVPDSVFYTSAMATADFLRRQEGKKAYVVGEGALIHELYKAGF
FT                   TITDVNPDFVIVGETRSYNWDMMHKAAYFVANGARFIATNPDTHGRGFYPACGALCAGI
FT                   EKISGRKPFYVGKPSPWIIRAALNKMQAHSEETVIVGDNLRTDILAGFQAGLETILVLS
FT                   GVSSLDDIDSMPFRPSWIYPSVAEIDVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660242..661462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00624"
FT                   /product="NagC transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31141"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31141.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGGQAQIGNVDLVKQLNSAAVYRLIDQYGPISRIQIAEQSQLA
FT                   PASVTKITRQLIERGLIKEVDQQASTGGRRAISIVTETRNFHAIGVRLGRHDATITLFD
FT                   LSSKVLAEEHYPLPERTQQTLEHALLNAIAQFIDSYQRKLRELIAISVILPGLVDPDSG
FT                   KIHYMPHIQVENWGLVEALEERFKVTCFVGHDIRSLALAEHYFGASQDCEDSILVRVHR
FT                   GTGAGIISNGRIFIGRNGNVGEIGHIQVEPLGERCHCGNFGCLETIAANAAIEQRVLNL
FT                   LKQGYQSRVPLDDCTIKTICKAANKGDSLASEVIEYVGRHLGKTIAIAINLFNPQKIVI
FT                   AGEITEADKVLLPAIESCINTQALKAFRTNLPVVRSELDHRSAIGAFALVKRAMLNGIL
FT                   LQHLLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661471..662619)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00625"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31142"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31142.1"
FT                   /translation="MYALTQGRIFTGHEFLDDHAVVIADGLIKSVCPVAELPPEIEQRS
FT                   LNGAILSPGFIDVQLNGCGGVQFNDTAEAVSVETLEIMQKANEKSGCTNYLPTLITTSD
FT                   ELMKQGVRVMREYLAKHPNQALGLHLEGPWLNLVKKGTHNPNFVRKPDAALVDFLCENA
FT                   DVITKVTLAPEMVPAEVISKLANAGIVVSAGHSNATLKEAKAGFRAGITFATHLYNAMP
FT                   YITGREPGLAGAILDEADIYCGIIADGLHVDYANIRNAKRLKGDKLCLVTDATAPAGAN
FT                   IEQFIFAGKTIYYRNGLCVDENGTLSGSSLTMIEGVRNLVEHCGIALDEVLRMATLYPA
FT                   RAIGVEKRLGTLAAGKVANLTAFTPDFKITRTIVNGNEVVTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662679..663479)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00626"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31143"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31143.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIPLTTAEQVGKWAARHIVNRINAFKPTADRPFVLGLPTGGTP
FT                   MTTYKALVEMHKAGQVSFKHVVTFNMDEYVGLPKEHPESYYSFMHRNFFDHVDIPAENI
FT                   NLLNGNAPDIDAECRQYEEKIRSYGKIHLFMGGVGNDGHIAFNEPASSLASRTRIKTLT
FT                   HDTRVANSRFFDNDVNQVPKYALTVGVGTLLDAEEVMILVLGSQKALALQAAVEGCVNH
FT                   MWTISCLQLHPKAIMVCDEPSTMELKVKTLRYFNELEAENIKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        663812..665758
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00627"
FT                   /product="nagE, subunit of N-acetylglucosamine PTS
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31144"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31144.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILGFFQRLGRALQLPIAVLPVAALLLRFGQPDLLNVAFIAQAG
FT                   GAIFDNLALIFAIGVASSWSKDSAGAAALAGAVGYFVLTKAMVTINPEINMGVLAGIIT
FT                   GLVGGAAYNRWSDIKLPDFLSFFGGKRFVPIATGFFCLVLAAIFGYVWPPVQHAIHAGG
FT                   EWIVSAGALGSGIFGFINRLLIPTGLHQVLNTIAWFQIGEFTNAAGTVFHGDINRFYAG
FT                   DGTAGMFMSGFFPIMMFGLPGAALAMYFAAPKERRPMVGGMLLSVAVTAFLTGVTEPLE
FT                   FLFMFLAPLLYLLHALLTGISLFVATLLGIHAGFSFSAGAIDYALMYNLPAASQNVWML
FT                   LVMGVVFFAIYFVVFSLVIRMFNLKTPGREDKEDEIVTEEANSNTEEGLTQLATNYIAA
FT                   VGGTDNLKAIDACITRLRLTVVDSARVNDAMCKRLGASGVVKLNKQTIQVIVGAKAESI
FT                   GDAMKKVVARGPVAAASAEATPATAAPVAKPQAVPNAVSIAELVSPITGDVVALDQVPD
FT                   EAFASKAVGDGVAVKPTDKIVVSPAAGTIVKIFNTNHAFCLETEKGAEIVVHMGIDTVA
FT                   LEGKGFKRLVEEGAQVSAGQPILEMDLDYLNANARSMISPVVCSNIDDFSGLIIKAQGH
FT                   VVAGQTPLYEIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        665961..667625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00628"
FT                   /product="glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31145"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAEARPTNFIRQIIDEDLASGKHTTVHTRFPPEPNGYLHIGHA
FT                   KSICLNFGIAQDYKGQCNLRFDDTNPVKEDIEYVESIKNDVEWLGFHWSGNVRYSSDYF
FT                   DQLHAYAIELINKGLAYVDELTPEQIREYRGTLTQPGKNSPYRDRSVEENLALFEKMRA
FT                   GGFEEGKACLRAKIDMASPFIVMRDPVLYRIKFAEHHQTGNKWCIYPMYDFTHCISDAL
FT                   EGITHSLCTLEFQDNRRLYDWVLDNITIPVHPRQYEFSRLNLEYTVMSKRKLNLLVTDK
FT                   HVEGWDDPRMPTISGLRRRGYTAASIREFCKRIGVTKQDNTIEMASLESCIREDLNENA
FT                   PRAMAVIDPVKLVIENYQGEGEMVTMPNHPNKPEMGSRQVPFSGEIWIDRADFREEANK
FT                   QYKRLVLGKEVRLRNAYVIKAERVEKDAEGNITTIFCTYDADTLSKDPADGRKVKGVIH
FT                   WVSAAHALPVEIRLYDRLFSVPNPGAADDFLSVINPESLVIKQGFAEPSLKDAVAGKAF
FT                   QFEREGYFCLDSRHSTAEKPVFNRTVGLRDTWAKVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        668202..669608
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00629"
FT                   /product="ChiP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31146"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31146.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFSGKRSTLALAIAGVTAMSGFMAMPEARAEGFIDDSTLTGGI
FT                   YYWQRERDRKDVTDGDKYKTNLSHSTWNANLDFQSGYAADMFGLDIAAFTAIEMAENGD
FT                   SSHPNEIAFSKSNKAYDEDWSGDKSGISLYKAAAKFKYGPVWARAGYIQPTGQTLLAPH
FT                   WSFMPGTYQGAEAGANFDYGDAGALSFSYMWTNEYKAPWHLEMDEFYQNDKTTKVDYLH
FT                   SLGAKYDFKNNFVLEAAFGQAEGYIDQYFAKASYKFDIAGSPLTTSYQFYGTRDKVDDR
FT                   SVNDLYDGTAWLQALTFGYRAADVVDLRLEGTWVKADGQQGYFLQRMTPTYASSNGRLD
FT                   IWWDNRSDFNANGEKAVFFGAMYDLKNWNLPGFAIGASYVYAWDAKPATWQSNPDAYYD
FT                   KNRTIEESAYSLDAVYTIQDGRAKGTMFKLHFTEYDNHSDIPSWGGGYGNIFQDERDVK
FT                   FMVIAPFTIF"
FT   CDS_pept        669658..669984
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00630"
FT                   /product="predicted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31147"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILIAMMASGLVACAQSTAPQEDSRLKEAYSACINTAQGSPE
FT                   KIEACQSVLNVLKKEKQHQQFADQESVRVLDYQQCLRATQTGNDQAVKADCDKVWQEIR
FT                   SNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670068..670514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00631"
FT                   /product="fur"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31148"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31148.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNNTALKKAGLKVTLPRLKILEVLQEPDNHHVSAEDLYKRLID
FT                   MGEEIGLATVYRVLNQFDDAGIVTRHNFEGGKSVFELTQQHHHDHLICLDCGKVIEFSD
FT                   DSIEARQREIAAKHGIRLTNHSLYLYGHCAEGDCREDEHAHEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670507..670593)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uof"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04285"
FT                   /product="RyhB-regulated fur leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77811"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77811.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIISRANSVTSSNEVNRLVTGQIPHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670803..671333)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00632"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31149"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31149.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITGIFFGSDTGNTENIAKMIQKQLGKDVADVHDIAKSSKEDLE
FT                   AYDILLLGIPTWYYGEAQCDWDDFFPTLEEIDFNGKLVALFGCGDQEDYAEYFCDALGT
FT                   IRDIIEPRGATIVGHWPTAGYHFEASKGLADDDHFVGLAIDEDRQPELTAERVEKWVKQ
FT                   ISEELHLDEILNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671473..671766)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00633"
FT                   /product="LexA-regulated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31150"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31150.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQTDRTTLDLFAHERRPGRPKTNPLSRDEQLRINKRNQLKRD
FT                   KVRGLKRVELKLNAEAVEALNELAESRNMSRSELIEEMLMQQLAALRSQGIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671906..672670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00634"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31151"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31151.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNIRAQTAQNQHNNSPIVLVHGLFGSLDNLGVLARDLVNDHNI
FT                   IQVDMRNHGLSPREPVMNYPAMAQDLVDTLDALQIDKATFIGHSMGGKAVMALTALAPD
FT                   RIDKLVAIDIAPVDYHVRRHDEIFAAINAVSESDAQTRQQAAAIMRQHLNEEGVIQFLL
FT                   KSFVDGEWRFNVPVLWDQYPHIVGWEKIPAWDHPALFIPGGNSPYVSEQYRDDLLAQFP
FT                   QARAHVIAGAGHWVHAEKPDAVLRAIRRYLND"
FT   CDS_pept        672855..673400
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="seqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00635"
FT                   /product="SeqA, negative modulator of initiation of
FT                   replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31152"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEVDDELYSYIASHTKHIGESASDILRRMLKFSAASQPAAPV
FT                   TKEVRVASPAIVEAKPVKTIKDKVRAMRELLLSDEYAEQKRAVNRFMLLLSTLYSLDAQ
FT                   AFAEATESLHGRTRVYFAADEQTLLKNGNQTKPKHVPGTPYWVITNTNTGRKCSMIEHI
FT                   MQSMQFPAELIEKVCGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        673426..675066
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00636"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31153"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31153.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIHNRAGQPAQQSDLINVAQLTAQYYVLKPEAGNAEHAVKFGTS
FT                   GHRGSAARHSFNEPHILAIAQAIAEERAKNGITGPCYVGKDTHALSEPAFISVLEVLAA
FT                   NGVDVIVQENNGFTPTPAVSNAILVHNKKGGPLADGIVITPSHNPPEDGGIKYNPPNGG
FT                   PADTNVTKVVEDRANALLADGLKGVKRISLDEAMASGHVKEQDLMQPFVEGLADIVDMA
FT                   AIQKAGLTLGVDPLGGSGIEYWKRIGEYYNLNLTIVNDQVDQTFRFMHLDKDGAIRMDC
FT                   SSECAMAGLLALRDKFDLAFANDPDYDRHGIVTPAGLMNPNHYLAVAINYLFQHRPQWG
FT                   KDVAVGKTLVSSAMIDRVVNDLGRKLVEVPVGFKWFVDGLFDGSFGFGGEESAGASFLR
FT                   FDGTPWSTDKDGIIMCLLAAEITAVTGKNPQEHYNELAKRFGAPSYNRLQAAATSAQKA
FT                   ALSKLSPEMVSASTLAGDPITARLTAAPGNGASIGGLKVMTDNGWFAARPSGTEDAYKI
FT                   YCESFLGEEHRKQIEKEAVEIVSEVLKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        675280..675774
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00637"
FT                   /product="putative pectinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31154"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNRSLVVIVSLITATLLLTACAQPEQSSLAGDWLLTPKDKTRG
FT                   LTGSIAVNIAPFRCKTNCRGDNLPDNTRRWQLSGGNEKELTYLHNMSAQEKVGLNPGWQ
FT                   CYTSFFMRVCQGKPGTRPIVNEDYVSESGFFGSMMHVGIIELRRCQSENCQQELKAINT
FT                   H"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675815..676225)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00638"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31155"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31155.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRDPVSWTQRPEFAGVRALPIADDVAGGIFALNGGDLGEDTGCV
FT                   YYFAPDTLNWESLEVGYSEFLQWALSGDLDTFYENVRWQQWREDVIKLSATEAFTFYPF
FT                   LWVQSEEARTRKVISLTELWEMQYQMKETFTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675815..676465)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00639"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31156"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31156.2"
FT                   /translation="MREMNQLVNTEDSAWPIIQNWLKDATNHTELLPVNKDLAETALYQ
FT                   LQVTTKSPMGALVYGSGGLLIDNGWLRIAGSGHPRLPRDPVSWTQRPEFAGVRALPIAD
FT                   DVAGGIFALNGGDLGEDTGCVYYFAPDTLNWESLEVGYSEFLQWALSGDLDTFYENVRW
FT                   QQWREDVIKLSATEAFTFYPFLWVQSEEARTRKVISLTELWEMQYQMKETFTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676814..678133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00640"
FT                   /product="putrescine/proton symporter: putrescine/ornithine
FT                   antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31157"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAKSNKMGVVQLTILTMVNMMGSGIIMLPTKLAEVGTISIISW
FT                   LVTAVGSMALAWAFAKCGMFSRKSGGMGGYAEYAFGKSGNFMANYTYGVSLLIANVAIA
FT                   ISAVGYGTELLGASLSPVQIGLATIGVLWICTVANFGGARITGQISSITVWGVIIPVVG
FT                   LCIIGWFWFSPTLYVDSWNPHHAPFFSAVGSSIAMTLWAFLGLESACANTDVVENPERN
FT                   VPIAVLGGTLGAAVIYIVSTNVIAGIVPNMELANSTAPFGLAFAQMFTPEVGKVIMALM
FT                   VMSCCGSLLGWQFTIAQVFKSSSDEGYFPKIFSRVTKVDAPVQGMLTIVIIQSGLALMT
FT                   ISPSLNSQFNVLVNLAVVTNIIPYILSMAALVIIQKVANVPPSKAKVANFVAFVGAMYS
FT                   FYALYSSGEEAMLYGSIVTFLGWTLYGLVSPRFELKNKHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678130..680328)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00641"
FT                   /product="ornithine decarboxylase, degradative"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31158"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31158.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKIAVSDSCPDCFTTQRECIYINESRNIDVAAIVLSLNDVTC
FT                   GKLDEIDATGYGIPVFIATENQERVPAEYLPRISGVFENCESRREFYGRQLETAASHYE
FT                   TQLRPPFFRALVDYVNQGNSAFDCPGHQGGEFFRRHPAGNQFVEYFGEALFRADLCNAD
FT                   VAMGDLLIHEGAPCIAQQHAAKVFNADKTYFVLNGTSSSNKVVLNALLTPGDLVLFDRN
FT                   NHKSNHHGALLQAGATPVYLETARNPYGFIGGIDAHCFEESYLRELIAEVAPQRAKEAR
FT                   PFRLAVIQLGTYDGTIYNARQVVDKIGHLCDYILFDSAWVGYEQFIPMMADCSPLLLDL
FT                   NENDPGILVTQSVHKQQAGFSQTSQIHKKDSHIKGQQRYVPHKRMNNAFMMHASTSPFY
FT                   PLFAALDINAKMHEGVSGRNMWMDCVVNGINARKLILDNCQHIRPFVPELVDGKPWQSY
FT                   ETAQIAVDLRFFQFVPGEHWHSFEGYAENQYFVDPCKLLLTTPGIDARNGEYEAFGVPA
FT                   TILANFLGENGVVPEKCDLNSILFLLTPAEDMAKLQQLVALLVRFEKLLESDAPLAEVL
FT                   PSIYKQHEERYAGYTLRQLCQEMHDLYARHNVKQLQKEMFRKEHFPRVSMNPQEANYAY
FT                   LRGEVELVRLPDAEGRIAAEGALPYPPGVLCVVPGEIWGGAVLRYFSALEEGINLLPGF
FT                   APELQGVYIEEHDGRKQVWCYVIKPRDAQSTLLKGEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        680451..680708
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77812"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77812.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPLPVRWLIIQGLTENEHCGIQAYACNTESQEDLYAEVPLVGR
FT                   LTGIEEVKVEAIAMSKLHNMSCPPYMGHSAAVIFHLIYLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680924..681601)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00642"
FT                   /product="KdpE transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31159"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVLIVEDEQAIRRFLRTALEGDGMRVFEAETLQRGLLEAATRK
FT                   PDLIILDLGLPDGDGIEFIRDLRQWSAVPVIVLSARSEESDKIAALDAGADDYLSKPFG
FT                   IGELQARLRVALRRHSATTAPDPLVKFSDVTVDLAARVIHRGEEEMHLTPIEFRLLAVL
FT                   LNNAGKVLTQRQLLNQVWGPNAVEHSHYLRIYMGHLRQKLEQDPARPRHFITETGIGYR
FT                   FML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681598..684282)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00643"
FT                   /product="KdpD sensory histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31160"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31160.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEPLRPDPDRLLEQTAAPHRGKLKVFFGACAGVGKTWAMLAEA
FT                   QRLRAQGLDIVVGVVETHGRKDTAAMLEGLAVLPPKRQAYRGRHISEFDLDAALARRPA
FT                   LILMDELAHSNAPGSRHPKRWQDIEELLEAGIDVFTTVNVQHLESLNDVVSGVTGIQVR
FT                   ETVPDPFFDAADDVVLVDLPPDDLRQRLKEGKVYIAGQAERAIEHFFRKGNLIALRELA
FT                   LRRTADRVDEQMRAWRGHPGEEKVWHTRDAILLCIGHNTGSEKLVRAAARLASRLGSVW
FT                   HAVYVETPALHRLPEKKRRAILSALRLAQELGAETATLSDPAEEKAVVRYAREHNLGKI
FT                   ILGRPASRRWWRRETFADRLARIAPDLDQVLVALDEPPARTINNAPDSRSFKDKWRVQI
FT                   QGCVVAAALCAVITLIAMQWLMAFDAANLVMLYLLGVVVVALFYGRWPSVVATVINVVS
FT                   FDLFFIAPRGTLAVSDVQYLLTFAVMLTVGLVIGNLTAGVRYQARVARYREQRTRHLYE
FT                   MSKALAVGRSPQDIAATSEQFIASTFHARSQVLLPDDNGKLQPLTHPQGMTPWDDAIAQ
FT                   WSFDKGLPAGAGTDTLPGVPYQILPLKSGEKTYGLVVVEPGNLRQLMIPEQQRLLETFT
FT                   LLVANALERLTLTASEEQARMASEREQIRNALLAALSHDLRTPLTVLFGQAEILTLDLA
FT                   SEGSPHARQASEIRQHVLNTTRLVNNLLDMARIQSGGFNLKKEWLTLEEVVGSALQMLE
FT                   PGLSSPINLSLPEPLTLIHVDGPLFERVLINLLENAVKYAGAQAEIGIDAHVEGENLQL
FT                   DVWDNGPGLPPGQEQTIFDKFARGNKESAVPGVGLGLAICRAIVDVHGGTITAFNRPEG
FT                   GACFRVTLPQQTAPELEEFHEDM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684275..684847)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00644"
FT                   /product="kdpC, subunit of potassium ion P-type ATPase
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31161"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31161.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLRPALSTFIFLLLITGGVYPLLTTVLGQWWFPWQANGSLIRE
FT                   GDTVRGSALIGQNFTGNGYFQGRPSATAEMPYNPQASGGSNLAVSNPELDKQIAARVAA
FT                   LRAANPDASTNVPVELVTASASGLDNNITPQAAVWQIPRVAKARNLSVEQLTQLIAKYS
FT                   QQPLVKYIGQPVVNIVELNLALDKLDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684856..686904)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00645"
FT                   /product="kdpB, subunit of potassium ion P-type ATPase
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31162"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKQLALFEPTLVVQALKEAVKKLNPQAQWRNPVMFIVWIGSLL
FT                   TTCISIAMASGAMPGNALFSAAISGWLWITVLFANFAEALAEGRSKAQANSLKGVKKTA
FT                   FARKLREPKYGAAEDKVPADQLRKGDIVLVEAGDIIPCDGEVIEGGASVDESAITGESA
FT                   PVIRESGGDFASVTGGTRILSDWLVIECSVNPGETFLDRMIAMVEGAQRRKTPNEIALT
FT                   ILLIALTIVFLLATATLWPFSAWGGNAVSVTVLVALLVCLIPTTIGGLLSAIGVAGMSR
FT                   MLGANVIATSGRAVEAAGDVDVLLLDKTGTITLGNRQASEFIPAQGVDEKTLADAAQLA
FT                   SLADETPEGRSIVILAKQRFNLRERDVQSLHATFVPFTAQSRMSGINIDNRMIRKGSVD
FT                   AIRRHVEANGGHFPADVDQKVDQVARQGATPLVVVEGSRVLGVIALKDIVKGGIKERFA
FT                   QLRKMGIKTVMITGDNRLTAAAIAAEAGVDDFLAEATPEAKLALIRQYQAEGRLVAMTG
FT                   DGTNDAPALAQADVAVAMNSGTQAAKEAGNMVDLDSNPTKLIEVVHIGKQMLMTRGSLT
FT                   TFSIANDVAKYFAIIPAAFAATYPQLNALNIMRLHSPDSAILSAVIFNALIIVFLIPLA
FT                   LKGVSYKPLTASAMLRRNLWIYGLGGLLVPFIGIKVIDLLLTVCGLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686927..688600)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00646"
FT                   /product="kdpA, subunit of potassium ion P-type ATPase
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31163"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31163.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQGFLLIATFLLVLMVLARPLGSGLARLINDIPLPGTTGVERV
FT                   LFRALGVSDREMNWKQYLCAILGLNMLGLAVLFFMLLGQHYLPLNPQQLPGLSWDLALN
FT                   TAVSFVTNTNWQSYSGETTLSYFSQMAGLTVQNFLSAASGIAVIFALIRAFTRQSMSTL
FT                   GNAWVDLLRITLWVLVPVALLIALFFIQQGALQNFLPYQAVNTVEGAQQLLPMGPVASQ
FT                   EAIKMLGTNGGGFFNANSSHPFENPTALTNFVQMLAIFLIPTALCFAFGEVTGDRRQGR
FT                   MLLWAMSVIFVICVGVVMWAEVQGNPHLLALGTDSSINMEGKESRFGVLVSSLFAVVTT
FT                   AASCGAVIAMHDSFTALGGMVPMWLMQIGEVVFGGVGSGLYGMMLFVLLAVFIAGLMIG
FT                   RTPEYLGKKIDVREMKLTALAILVTPTLVLMGAALAMMTDAGRSAMLNPGPHGFSEVLY
FT                   AVSSAANNNGSAFAGLSANSPFWNCLLAFCMFVGRFGVIIPVMAIAGSLVSKKSQAASS
FT                   GTLPTHGPLFVGLLIGTVLLVGALTFIPALALGPVAEYLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688600..688689)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00647"
FT                   /product="KdpF, subunit of potassium ion P-type ATPase
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31164"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31164.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGVITGVLLVFLLLGYLVYALINAEAF"
FT   CDS_pept        689002..689208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00648"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31165.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYREYPAWLIFLRRTYAVAAGVLALPFMLFWKDRARFYSYLHR
FT                   VWSKTSDKPVWMDQAEKATGDFY"
FT   CDS_pept        689451..691293
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00649"
FT   CDS_pept        691293..691619
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00650"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31167"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIIFLFRAIWLALSLLILFFSMHRLSLLDSTRDVSELISLMSY
FT                   GMMVICFPTGIVFFIALIFIGTVSDIIGVRIDSKYIMAIIIWLYFLSGGYIQWFVLSKR
FT                   IINK"
FT   CDS_pept        691737..693170
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00651"
FT                   /product="ybfO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31168"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31168.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPDNRIARDAHYLYRYDRHGRLTEKTDLIPEGVIRTDDERTHRY
FT                   HYDSQHRLVHYTRTQYAEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRVAKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPQVTW
FT                   YGWDGDRLTTIQNDRSRIQTIYQPGSFTPLIRVETATGELARTQRRSLADALQQSGGED
FT                   GGSVVFPPVLVQMLDRLESEILADRVSEESRRWLASCGLTVEQMQNQMDPVYTPARKIH
FT                   LYHCDHRGLPLALVSTEGATEWCAEYDEWGNLLNEENPHQLQQLIRLPGQQYDEESGLY
FT                   YNRHRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLKGGWNFYQYPLNPVQYIDSMGLASKYGHLNNGGYGAR
FT                   PNKPPTPDPSKLPDIAKQLRLPYPIDQASSAPNVFKTFFRALSPYDYTLYCRKWVKPNL
FT                   TCTPQDDSQYPGMDTKTASDYLPQTNWPTTQLPPGYTCAEPYLFPDINKPDGPATAGID
FT                   DLGEILAKMKQRTSRGIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        693167..693736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00652"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31169"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVLFFLLMIFVSFGVIADCEIQAKDHDCFTIFAKGTIFSAFPV
FT                   LNNKAMWRWYQNEDIGEYYWQTELGTCKNNKFTPSGARLLIRVGSLRLNENHAIKGTLQ
FT                   ELINTAEKTAFLGDRFRSYIRAGIYQKKSSDPAQLLAVLDNSIMVKYFKEEKPTYARMT
FT                   AHLPNKDESYECLTKIQHELLRSEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        695491..695769
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfL_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00653"
FT                   /product="predicted ISAs1 familiy transposase, N-ter
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAQ31170.2"
FT   CDS_pept        695770..696627
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfL_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00654"
FT                   /note="predicted ISAs1 family transposase, C-ter fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAQ31171.2"
FT   CDS_pept        696758..697519
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00655"
FT                   /product="putative DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31172"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31172.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLMEHISIIPDYRQTWKVKHKLSDILLLTIYAVVSGAEGWE
FT                   DIEDFGETHPDFLKQYGDFENGIPVHDTIARVVSCICPAKFHESFINWMLDYHSSDDKD
FT                   VIAIDGKIHRHSYDKSRRKGAIHVISAFSTMHSLVIGQIKTDKKSNEITAIPELLNMLD
FT                   IKGKIIKTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQGGDYLFAVKGNQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPKHDS
FT                   YAISEKSHGREETRLHIVCDVPDELIDFTFE"
FT   CDS_pept        697667..698176
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00656"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31173"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31173.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQRFDDSTLIRIFALHELHRLKEHGLTRGALLDYHSRYKLVFL
FT                   AHSQPEYRKLGPFVADIHQWQNLDDFYNQYYQRVIVLLSHPANPRDHTNVLMHVQGYFR
FT                   PHIDSTERQQLAALIDSYRRGEQPLLAPLMRIKHYMALYPDAWLSGQRYFELWPRVINL
FT                   RHSGVL"
FT   CDS_pept        698173..699594
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phr"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00657"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase
FT                   (photoreactivation)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31174"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31174.2"
FT                   /translation="MITHLVWFRQDLRLHDNLALAAACRNSSARVLALYIATPRQWATH
FT                   NMSPRQAELINAQLNGLQIALAEKGIPLLFREVDDFVASVEIVKQVCAENSVTHLFYNY
FT                   QYEVNERARDVEVERALRNVVCEGFDDSVILPPGAVMTGNHEMYKVFTPFKNAWLKRLR
FT                   EGMPECVAAPKVRSSGSIEPAPSITLNYPRQSFDTAHFPVEEKAAIAQLRQFCQNGAGE
FT                   YEQQRDFPAVEGTSRLSASLATGGLSPRQCLHRLLAEQPQALDGGAGSVWLSELIWREF
FT                   YRHLMTYYPSLCKHCPFIAWTDRVQWQSNPAHLQAWQEGKTGYPIVDAAMRQLNSTGWM
FT                   HNRLRMITASFLVKDLLIDWREGERYFMSQLIDGDLAANNGGWQWAASTGTDAAPYFRI
FT                   FNPTTQGEKFDREGEFIRRWLPELRDVPGKAVHEPWKWAQKAGVMLDYPQPIVDHKEAR
FT                   LRTLAAYEEARKGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699633..701114)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00658"
FT                   /product="DtpD peptide POT Transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31175"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31175.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHASQPRAIYYVVALQIWEYFSFYGMRALLILYLTNQLKYNDT
FT                   HAYELFSAYCSLVYVTPILGGFLADKVLGNRMAVMLGALLMAIGHVVLGASEIHPSFLY
FT                   LSLAIIVCGYGLFKSNVSCLLGELYEPTDPRRDGGFSLMYAAGNVGSIIAPIACGYAQE
FT                   EYSWAMGFGLAAVGMIAGLVIFLCGNRHFTHTRGVNKKVLRATNFLLPNWGWLLVLLVA
FT                   TPALITVLFWKEWSVYALIVATIIGLGVLAKIYRKAENQKQRKELGLIVTLTFFSMLFW
FT                   AFAQQGGSSISLYIDRFVNRDMFGYTVPTAMFQSINAFAVMLCGVFLAWVVKESVAGNR
FT                   TVRIWGKFALGLGLMSAGFCILTLSARWSAMYGHSSLPLMVLGLAVMGFAELFIDPVAM
FT                   SQITRIEIPGVTGVLTGIYMLLSGAIANYLAGVIADQTSQASFDASGAINYSINAYIEV
FT                   FDQITWGALACVGVVLMIWLYQALKFRNRALALES"
FT   CDS_pept        701385..702128
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00659"
FT                   /product="conserved metal-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31176"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTELEQLINEKLNSAAISDYAPNGLQVEGKETVQKIVTGVTAC
FT                   QALLDEAVRLGADAVIVHHGYFWKGESPVIRGMKRNRLKTLLANDINLYGWHLPLDAHP
FT                   ELGNNAQLAALLGITVMGEIEPLVPWGELTMPVPGLELASWIEARLGRKPLWCGDTGPE
FT                   VVQRVAWCTGGGQSFIDSAARFGVDAFITGEVSEQTIHSAREQGLHFYAAGHHATERGG
FT                   IRALSEWLNENTDLDVTFIDIPNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        702151..702807
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00660"
FT                   /product="putative carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31177"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31177.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRARCYLIGETAVVLELEPPVTLASQKRIWRLAQRLVDMPNVVE
FT                   AIPGMNNITVILRNPESLALDAIERLQRWWEESEALEPESRFIEIPVVYGGAGGPDLAV
FT                   VAAHCGLSEKQVVELHSSVEYVVWFLGFQPGFPYLGSLPEQLHTPRRAEPRLLVPAGSV
FT                   GIGGPQTGVYPLATPGGWQLIGHTSLSLFDPARDEPILLRPGDSVRFVPQKEGVC"
FT   CDS_pept        702801..703733
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00661"
FT                   /product="putative carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31178"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31178.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIIRAGMYTTVQDGGRHGFRQSGISHCGALDMPALRIANLLVG
FT                   NDANAPALEITLGQLTVEFETDGWFALTGAGCEARLDDNAVWTGWRLPMKAGQRLTLKR
FT                   PQHGMRSYLAVAGGIDVPPVMGSCSTDLKVGIGGLEGRLLKDGDRLPIGKSKRDSMEAQ
FT                   GVKQLLWGNRIRALPGPEYHEFDRASQDAFWRSPWQLSSQSNRMGYRLQGQILKRTTDR
FT                   ELLSHGLLPGVVQVPHNGQPIVLMNDAQTTGGYPRIACIIEADMYHLAQIPLGQPIHFV
FT                   QCSLEEALKARQDQQRYFEQLAWRLHNEN"
FT   CDS_pept        703723..704457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00662"
FT                   /product="predicted lactam utilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31179"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDLNADLGEGCASDAELLTLVSSANIACGFHAGDAQTMQACVR
FT                   EAIKNGVAIGAHPSFPDRENFGRSAMQLPPETVYAQTLYQIGALATIARAQGGVMRHVK
FT                   PHGMLYNQAAKEAQLADAIARAVYACDPALILVGLAGSELIRAGKQYGLTTREEVFADR
FT                   GYQADGSLVPRSQPGALIENEEQALAQTLEMVQHGRVKSITGEWATVTAQTVCLHGDGE
FT                   HALAFARRLRSTFAEKEIVVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        704493..705284
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nei"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00663"
FT                   /product="endonuclease VIII"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31180"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31180.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGPEIRRAADNLEAAIKGKPLTDVWFAFPQLKTYQSQLIGQHV
FT                   THVETRGKALLTHFSNDLTLYSHNQLYGVWRVVDTGEEPQTTRVLRVKLQTADKTILLY
FT                   SASDIEMLRPEQLTTHPFLQRVGPDVLDPNLTPEVVKERLLSPRFRNRQFAGLLLDQAF
FT                   LAGLGNYLRVEILWQVGLTGNHKAKDLNAAQLDALAHALLEIPRFSYATRGQVDENKHH
FT                   GALFRFKVFHRDGEPCERCGSIIEKTTLSSRPFYWCPGCQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705281..706327)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00664"
FT                   /product="predicted regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31181"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31181.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLQWGMLCVLSLLLSIGFLAVHLPAALLLGPMIAGIIFSMRGI
FT                   TLQLPRSAFLAAQAILGCMIAQNLTGSILTTLAANWPIVLAILLVTLLSSAIVGWLLVR
FT                   YSSLPGNTGAWGSSPGGAAAMVAMAQDYGADIRLVAFMQYLRVLFVAGAAVLVTRMMLG
FT                   DNAEAVNQQIVWFPPVSINLLLTILLAVVAGTAGCMLRLPSGTMLIPMLAGAVLQSGQL
FT                   ITIELPEWLLAMAYMAIGWRIGLGFDKQILLRALRPLPQILLSIFALLAICAGMAWGLT
FT                   RFMHIDFMTAYLATSPGGLDTVAVIAAGSNADMALIMAMQTLRLFSILLTGPAIARFIS
FT                   TYAPKRSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706479..707540)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00665"
FT                   /product="predicted fimbrial-like adhesin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31182"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGKGVLLVICLLFLPLKSALALNCYFGSSGGSVEKSEVIQPFA
FT                   VPGNAKPGDKIWESDDIKIPVYCDNNTNGNFESEHVYAWVNPYPGVQDRYYQLGVTYNG
FT                   VDYDANQGKSRIDTNQCIDSKNIDIYTPEQIIAMGWQNKICSGDPANIHMSRTFLARMR
FT                   LYVKIREMPPHDYQSTLSDYIVVQFDGAGSVNEDPTAQNLKYHITGLENIRVLDCSVNF
FT                   SISPETQMIDFGKFNLLDIRRHNMTKTFSIKTTKSQNDQCTDGFKVSSSFYTEETLVEE
FT                   DKALLIGNGLKLRLLDENASPYTFNKYAEYADFTSDMLIYEKTYTAELSSIAGTPIEAG
FT                   PFDTVVLFKINYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707537..708268)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00666"
FT                   /product="ybgP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31183"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31183.2"
FT                   /translation="MTFMKGLPLLLLVASLCSHAALQPDRTRIVFNANDKATSLRVDNR
FT                   SDKLPYLAYSWLENEKGEKSDDLLVALPPIQRLEPKATTQVRIVKQASTAKLPGDRETL
FT                   FFYNMREIPPAPEKNSDHAVLQVAIQSRIKVFWRPAALRKKAGEKVELQLQVSQQGNQL
FT                   TLKNPTAYYLTIAYLGRNEKGVFPGFKTVMIAPFSTVNTNTGSYSGSQFYLGYMDDYGA
FT                   LRMTTLNCSGECRLQAVEAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708283..710733)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00667"
FT                   /product="predicted outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31184"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31184.2"
FT                   /translation="MNIYRLSFVSCLVMAMPCALAVEFNLNVLDKSMRDRIDISLLKEK
FT                   GVIAPGEYFVSVAVNNNQISNGQKINWQKKGDKTIPCINDSLVDKFGLKPDIRQSLPQI
FT                   DRCIDFSSRPEMLFNFDQANQQLNISIPQAWLAWHSENWAPPSTWKEGVAGVLMDYNLF
FT                   ASNYRPQDGSSSTNLNAYGTTGINAGSWRLRSDYQLNNTDSEDSHEQSGGISRTYLFRP
FT                   LPQLGSKLTLGETDFSSNIFDGFSYTGAALASDDRMLPWELRGYAPQISGIAQTNATVT
FT                   ISQSGRVIYQKKVPPGPFIIDDLNQSVQGTLDVKVTEEDGRVNNFQVSAASTPFLTRQG
FT                   QVRYKLAAGQPRPSMSHQTENETFFSNEVSWGMLSNTSLYGGLLLSGDDYHSAAMGIGQ
FT                   NMLWLGALSFDVTWASSHFDTQQDERGLSYRFNYSKQVDATNSTISLAAYRFSDRHFHS
FT                   YANYLDHKYNDSDAQDEKQTISLSVGQPITPLNLNLYANLLHQTWWNADASTTANITAG
FT                   FNVDIGDWRDISISTSFNTTHYEDKDRDNQIYLSISLPFGNGGRVGYDMQNSSHSTTHR
FT                   MSWNDTLDERNSWGMSAGLQSDRPDNGAQVSGNYQHLSSAGEWDISGTYAANDYSSVSS
FT                   SWSGSFTATQYGAAFHRRSSTNEPRLMVSTDGVADIPVQGNLDYTNHFGIAVVPLISSY
FT                   QPSTVAVNMNDLPDGVTVAENVIKETWIEGAIGYKSLASRSGKDVNVIIRNASGQFPPL
FT                   GADIRQDDSGISVGMVGEEGHAWLSGVAENQKFTVVWGDSQHCSLHLPEHMEDTANRLI
FT                   LPCH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710793..711359)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00668"
FT                   /product="ybgD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31185"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31185.2"
FT                   /translation="MFKGQKTLTALAISLLFTAPVYAADEGSGEIHFKGEVIEAPCEIH
FT                   QDDIDKEVELGQVTTSHINQSHHSDAVAVDLRLVNCDLENSSNGSGGKISKVAVTFDSS
FT                   AKTTGADPILNNTSTGEATGVGVRLMNKDQSNIVLGTATPDIDLAPTSSEQTLNFFAWM
FT                   EQIDQATPVTPGAVTANATYVLDYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711749..713032)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00669"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase monomer, subunit of citrate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31186"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31186.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTKAKLTLNGDTAVELDVLKGTLGQDVIDIRTLGSKGVFTFDP
FT                   GFTSTASCESKITFIDGDEGILLHRGFPIDQLATDSNYLEVCYILLNGEKPTQEQYDEF
FT                   KTTVTRHTMIHEQITRLFHAFRRDSHPMAVMCGITGALAAFYHDSLDVNNPRHREIAAF
FT                   RLLSKMPTMAAMCYKYSIGQPFVYPRNDLSYAGNFLNMMFSTPCEPYEVNPILERAMDR
FT                   ILILHADHEQNASTSTVRTAGSSGANPFACIAAGIASLWGPAHGGANEAALKMLEEISS
FT                   VKHIPEFVRRAKDKNDSFRLMGFGHRVYKNYDPRATVMRETCHEVLKELGTKDDLLEVA
FT                   MELENIALNDPYFIEKKLYPNVDFYSGIILKAMGIPSSMFTVIFAMARTVGWIAHWSEM
FT                   HSDGMKIARPRQLYTGYEKRDFKSDIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        713741..714130
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00670"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase membrane protein, subunit
FT                   of succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31187"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31187.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRNVKKQRPVNLDLQTIRFPITAIASILHRVSGVITFVAVGILL
FT                   WLLGTSLSSPEGFEQASAIMGSFFVKFIMWGILTALAYHVVVGIRHMMMDFGYLEETFE
FT                   AGKRSAKISFVITVVLSLLAGVLVW"
FT   CDS_pept        714124..714471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00671"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase membrane protein, subunit
FT                   of succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31188"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31188.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSNASALGRNGVHDFILVRATAIVLTLYIIYMVGFFATSGELTY
FT                   EVWIGFFASAFTKVFTLLALFSILIHAWIGMWQVLTDYVKPLALRLMLQLVIVVALVVY
FT                   VIYGFVVVWGV"
FT   CDS_pept        714471..716237
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00672"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein, subunit of
FT                   succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31189"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPVREFDAVVIGAGGAGMRAALQISQSGQTCALLSKVFPTRSH
FT                   TVSAQGGITVALGNTHEDNWEWHMYDTVKGSDYIGDQDAIEYMCKTGPEAILELEHMGL
FT                   PFSRLDDGRIYQRPFGGQSKNFGGEQAARTAAAADRTGHALLHTLYQQNLKNHTTIFSE
FT                   WYALDLVKNQDGAVVGCTALCIETGEVVYFKARATVLATGGAGRIYQSTTNAHINTGDG
FT                   VGMAIRAGVPVQDMEMWQFHPTGIAGAGVLVTEGCRGEGGYLLNKHGERFMERYAPNAK
FT                   DLAGRDVVARSIMIEIREGRGCDGPWGPHAKLKLDHLGKEVLESRLPGILELSRTFAHV
FT                   DPVKEPIPVIPTCHYMMGGIPTKVTGQALTVNEKGEDVVVPGLFAVGEIACVSVHGANR
FT                   LGGNSLLDLVVFGRAAGLHLQESIAEQGALRDASESDVEASLDRLNRWNNNRNGEDPVA
FT                   IRKALQECMQHNFSVFREGDAMAKGLEQLKVIRERLKNARLDDTSSEFNTQRVECLELD
FT                   NLMETAYATAVSANFRTESRGAHSRFDFPDRDDENWLCHSLYLPESESMTRRSVNMEPK
FT                   LRPAFPPKIRTY"
FT   CDS_pept        716253..716969
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00673"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein,
FT                   subunit of succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31190"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLEFSIYRYNPDVDDAPRMQDYTLEAEEGRDMMLLDALIQLKEK
FT                   DPSLSFRRSCREGVCGSDGLNMNGKNGLACITPISALNQPGKKIVIRPLPGLPVIRDLV
FT                   VDMGQFYAQYEKIKPYLLNNGQNPPAREHLQMPEQREKLDGLYECILCACCSTSCPSFW
FT                   WNPDKFIGPAGLLAAYRFLIDSRDTETGSRLDGLSDAFSVFRCHSIMNCVSVCPKGLNP
FT                   TRAIGHIKSMLLQRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        717270..720071
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00674"
FT                   /product="E1(0) component of 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase,
FT                   subunit of 2-oxoglutarate decarboxylase, thiamin-requiring
FT                   and 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31191"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31191.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSALKAWLDSSYLSGANQSWIEQLYEDFLTDPDSVDANWRSTF
FT                   QQLPGTGVKPDQFHSQTREYFRRLAKDASRYSSTISDPDTNVKQVKVLQLINAYRFRGH
FT                   QHANLDPLGLWQQDKVADLDPSFHDLTEADFQETFNVGSFASGKETMKLGELLEALKQT
FT                   YCGPIGAEYMHITSTEEKRWIQQRIESGRATFNSEEKKRFLSELTAAEGLERYLGAKFP
FT                   GAKRFSLEGGDALIPMLKEMIRHAGNSGTREVVLGMAHRGRLNVLVNVLGKKPQDLFDE
FT                   FAGKHKEHLGTGDVKYHMGFSSDFQTDGGLVHLALAFNPSHLEIVSPVVIGSVRARLDR
FT                   LDEPSSNKVLPITIHGDAAVTGQGVVQETLNMSKARGYEVGGTVRIVINNQVGFTTSNP
FT                   LDARSTPYCTDIGKMVQAPIFHVNADDPEAVAFVTRLALDFRNTFKRDVFIDLVCYRRH
FT                   GHNEADEPSATQPLMYQKIKKHPTPRKIYADKLEQEKVATLEDATEMVNLYRDALDAGD
FT                   CVVAEWRPMNMHSFTWSPYLNHEWDEEYPNKVEMKRLQELAKRISTVPEAVEMQSRVAK
FT                   IYGDRQAMAAGEKLFDWGGAENLAYATLVDEGIPVRLSGEDSGRGTFFHRHAVIHNQSN
FT                   GSTYTPLQHIHNGQGAFRVWDSVLSEEAVLAFEYGYATAEPRTLTIWEAQFGDFANGAQ
FT                   VVIDQFISSGEQKWGRMCGLVMLLPHGYEGQGPEHSSARLERYLQLCAEQNMQVCVPST
FT                   PAQVYHMLRRQALRGMRRPLVVMSPKSLLRHPLAVSSLEELANGTFLPAIGEIDELDPK
FT                   GVKRVVMCSGKVYYDLLEQRRKNNQHDVAIVRIEQLYPFPHKAMQEVLQQFAHVKDFVW
FT                   CQEEPLNQGAWYCSQHHFREVIPFGASLRYAGRPASASPAVGYMSVHQKQQQDLVNDAL
FT                   NVE"
FT   CDS_pept        720086..721303
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00675"
FT                   /product="sucB, subunit of dihydrolipoyltranssuccinylase
FT                   and 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31192"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31192.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVDILVPDLPESVADATVATWHKKPGDAVVRDEVLVEIETDKV
FT                   VLEVPASADGILDAVLEDEGTTVTSRQILGRLREGNSAGKETSAKSEEKASTPAQRQQA
FT                   SLEEQNNDALSPAIRRLLAEHNLDASAIKGTGVGGRLTREDVEKHLAKAPAKESAPAAA
FT                   APAAQPALAARSEKRVPMTRLRKRVAERLLEAKNSTAMLTTFNEVNMKPIMDLRKQYGE
FT                   AFEKRHGIRLGFMSFYVKAVVEALKRYPEVNASIDGDDVVYHNYFDVSMAVSTPRGLVT
FT                   PVLRDVDTLGMADIEKKIKELAVKGRDGKLTVEDLTGGNFTITNGGVFGSLMSTPIINP
FT                   PQSAILGMHAIKDRPMAVNGQVEILPMMYLALSYDHRLIDGRESVGFLVTIKELLEDPT
FT                   RLLLDV"
FT   CDS_pept        721669..722835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00676"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, beta subunit, subunit of
FT                   succinyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31193"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31193.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHEYQAKQLFARYGLPAPVGYACTTPREAEEAASKIGAGPWVV
FT                   KCQVHAGGRGKAGGVKVVNSKEDIRAFAENWLGKRLVTYQTDANGQPVNQILVEAATDI
FT                   AKELYLGAVVDRSSRRVVFMASTEGGVEIEKVAEETPHLIHKVALDPLTGPMPYQGREL
FT                   AFKLGLEGKLVQQFTKIFMGLATIFLERDLALIEINPLVITKQGDLICLDGKLGADGNA
FT                   LFRQPDLREMRDQSQEDPREAQAAQWELNYVALDGNIGCMVNGAGLAMGTMDIVKLHGG
FT                   EPANFLDVGGGATKERVTEAFKIILSDDKVKAVLVNIFGGIVRCDLIADGIIGAVAEVG
FT                   VNVPVVVRLEGNNAELGAKKLADSGLNIIAAKGLTDAAQQVVAAVEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        722835..723704
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00677"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase, alpha subunit, subunit
FT                   of succinyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31194"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILIDKNTKVICQGFTGSQGTFHSEQAIAYGTKMVGGVTPGKGG
FT                   TTHLGLPVFNTVREAVAATGATASVIYVPAPFCKDSILEAIDAGIKLIITITEGIPTLD
FT                   MLTVKVKLDEAGVRMIGPNCPGVITPGECKIGIQPGHIHKPGKVGIVSRSGTLTYEAVK
FT                   QTTDYGFGQSTCVGIGGDPIPGSNFIDILEMFEKDPQTEAIVMIGEIGGSAEEEAAAYI
FT                   KEHVTKPVVGYIAGVTAPKGKRMGHAGAIIAGGKGTADEKFAALEAAGVKTVRSLADIG
FT                   EALKTVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723808..724530)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mngR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00678"
FT                   /product="MngR transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31195"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31195.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKPLYRQIADRIREQIARGELKPGDALPTESALQTEFGVSRVT
FT                   VRQALRQLVEQQILESIQGSGTYVKEERVNYDIFQLTSFDEKLSDRHVDTHSEVLIFEV
FT                   IPADDFLQQQLQITAQDRVWHVKRVRYRKQKPMALEETWMPLALFPDLTWQVMENSKYH
FT                   FIEEVKKMVIERSEQEIIPLMPTEEMSRLLNISQTKPILEKVSRGYLVDGRVFEYSRNA
FT                   FNTDDYKFTLIAQRKSSR"
FT   CDS_pept        724639..726615
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mngA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00679"
FT                   /product="mngA, subunit of
FT                   2-O-alpha-mannosyl-D-glycerate transporting
FT                   phosphotransferase system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31196"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31196.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFYRAHWRDYKNDQVRIMMNLTTLTHRDALCLNARFTSREEAI
FT                   HALTQRLAALGKISSTEQFLEEVYRRESLGPTALGEGLAVPHGKTAAVKEAAFAVATLS
FT                   EPLQWEGVDGPEAVDLVVLLAIPPNEAGTTHMQLLTALTTRLADDEIRARIQSATTPDE
FT                   LLSALDDKGGTQPSASFSNAPTIVCVTACPAGIAHTYMAAEYLEKAGRKLGVNVYVEKQ
FT                   GANGIEGRLTADQLNSATACIFAAEVAIKESERFNGIPALSVPVAEPIRHAEALIQQAL
FT                   TLKRSDETRTVQQDTQPVKSVKTELKQALLSGISFAVPLIVAGGTVLAVAVLLSQIFGL
FT                   QDLFNEENSWLWMYRKLGGGLLGILMVPVLAAYTAYSLADKPALAPGFAAGLAANMIGS
FT                   GFLGAVVGGLIAGYLMRWVKNHLRLSSKFNGFLTFYLYPVLGTLGAGSLMLFVVGEPVA
FT                   WINNSLTAWLNGLSGSNALLLGAILGFMCSFDLGGPVNKAAYAFCLGAMANGVYGPYAI
FT                   FASVKMVSAFTVTASTMLAPRLFKEFEIETGKSTWLLGLAGITEGAIPMAIEDPLRVIG
FT                   SFVLGSMVTGAIVGAMNIGLSTPGAGIFSLFLLHDNGAGGVMAAIGWFGAALVGAAIST
FT                   AILLMWRRHAVKHGNYLTDGVMP"
FT   CDS_pept        726633..729266
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mngB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00680"
FT                   /product="alpha-mannosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31197"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVSRVHITPHMHWDREWYFTTEESRILLVNNMEEILCRLEQDN
FT                   EYKYYVLDGQTAILEDYFAVKPENKDRVKKQVEAGKLIIGPWYTQTDTTIVSAESIVRN
FT                   LMYGMRDCLAFGEPMKIGYLPDSFGMSGQLPHIYNGFGITRTMFWRGCSERHGTDKTEF
FT                   LWQSSDGSEVTAQVLPLGYAIGKYLPADENGLRKRLDSYFDVLEKASVTKEILLPNGHD
FT                   QMPLQQNIFEVMDKLREIYPQRKFVMSRFEEVFEKIEAQRDNLATLKGEFIDGKYMRVH
FT                   RTIGSTRMDIKIAHARIENKIVNLLEPLATLAWTLGFEYHHGLLEKMWKEILKNHAHDS
FT                   IGCCCSDKVHREIVARFELAEDMADNLIRFYMRKIADNMPQSDADKLVLFNLMPWPREE
FT                   VINTTVRLRASQFNLRDDRGQPVPYFIRHAREIDPGLIDRQIVHYGNYDPFMEFDIQIN
FT                   QIVPSMGYRTLYIEANQPGNVIAAKSDAEGILENAFWQIALNEDGSLQLVDKDSGVRYD
FT                   RVLQIEESSDDGDEYDYSPAKEEWVITAANAKPQCDIIHEAWQSRAVIRYDMAVPLNLS
FT                   ERSARQSTGRVGVVLVVTLSHNSRRIDVDINLDNQADDHRLRVLVPTPFNTDSVLADTQ
FT                   FGSLTRPVNDSAMNNWQQEGWKEAPVPVWNMLNYVALQEGRNGMAVFSEGLREFEVIGE
FT                   EKKTFAITLLRGVGLLGKEDLLLRPGRPSGIKMPVPDSQLRGLLSCRLSLLSYTGTPTA
FT                   AGVAQQARAWLTPVQCYNKIPWDVMKLNKAGFNVPESYSLLKMPPVGCLISALKKAEDR
FT                   QEVILRLFNPAESATCDATVAFSREVISCSETMMDEHITTEENQGSNLSGPFLPGQSRT
FT                   FSYRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        730113..731681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00681"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bd-I terminal oxidase subunit I,
FT                   subunit of cytochrome bd-I terminal oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31198"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31198.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIVELSRLQFALTAMYHFLFVPLTLGMAFLLAIMETVYVLSGK
FT                   QIYKDMTKFWGKLFGINFALGVATGLTMEFQFGTNWSYYSHYVGDIFGAPLAIEGLMAF
FT                   FLESTFVGLFFFGWDRLGKVQHMCVTWLVALGSNLSALWILVANGWMQNPIASDFNFET
FT                   MRMEMVSFSELVLNPVAQVKFVHTVASGYVTGAMFILGISAWYMLKGRDFAFAKRSFAI
FT                   AASFGMAAVLSVIVLGDESGYEMGDVQKTKLAAIEAEWETQPAPAAFTLFGIPDQEEET
FT                   NKFAIQIPYALGIIATRSVDTPVIGLKELMVQHEERIRNGMKAYSLLEQLRSGSTDQAV
FT                   RDQFNSMKKDLGYGLLLKRYTPNVADATEAQIQQATKDSIPRVAPLYFAFRIMVACGFL
FT                   LLAIIALSFWSVIRNRIGEKKWLLRAALYGIPLPWIAVEAGWFVAEYGRQPWAIGEVLP
FT                   TAVANSSLTAGDLIFSMVLICGLYTLFLVAELFLMFKFARLGPSSLKTGRYHFEQSSTT
FT                   TQPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        731697..732836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00682"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bd-I terminal oxidase subunit II,
FT                   subunit of cytochrome bd-I terminal oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31199"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31199.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYEVLRFIWWLLVGVLLIGFAVTDGFDMGVGMLTRFLGRNDTE
FT                   RRIMINSIAPHWDGNQVWLITAGGALFAAWPMVYAAAFSGFYVAMILVLASLFFRPVGF
FT                   DYRSKIEETRWRNMWDWGIFIGSFVPPLVIGVAFGNLLQGVPFNVDEYLRLYYTGNFFQ
FT                   LLNPFGLLAGVVSVGMIITQGATYLQMRTVGELHLRTRATAQVAALVTLVCFALAGVWV
FT                   MYGIDGYVVKSTMDHYAASNPLNKEVVREAGAWLVNFNNTPILWAIPALGVVLPLLTIL
FT                   TARMDKAAWAFVFSSLTLACIILTAGIAMFPFVMPSSTMMNASLTMWDATSSQLTLNVM
FT                   TWVAVVLVPIILLYTAWCYWKMFGRITKEDIERNTHSLY"
FT   CDS_pept        732851..732964
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00683"
FT                   /product="small membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31200"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31200.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYFAWILGTLLACSFGVITALALEHVESGKAGQEDI"
FT   CDS_pept        732964..733257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00684"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31201"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIATLYAVMDKRPLRALSFVMALLLAGCMFWDPSRFAAKTSE
FT                   LEIWHGLLLMWAVCAGVIHGVGFRPQKVLWQGIFCPLLADIVLIVGLIFFFF"
FT   CDS_pept        733407..733811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00685"
FT                   /product="esterase/thioesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31202"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31202.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTLFRWPVRVYYEDTDAGGVVYHASYVAFYERARTEMLRHHHF
FT                   SQQALMAERVAFVVRKMTVEYYAPARLDDMLEIQTEITSMRGTSLVFTQRIVNAENTLL
FT                   NEAEVLVVCVDPLKMKPRALPKSIVAEFKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        733808..734500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00686"
FT                   /product="tolQ, subunit of The Tol-Pal Cell Envelope
FT                   Complex, Colicin S4 Transport System and The Colicin A
FT                   Import System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31203"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMNILDLFLKASLLVKLIMLILIGFSIASWAIIIQRTRILNAA
FT                   AREAEAFEDKFWSGIELSRLYQESQGKRDNLTGSEQIFYSGFKEFVRLHRANSHAPEAV
FT                   VEGASRAMRISMNRELENLETHIPFLGTVGSISPYIGLFGTVWGIMHAFIALGAVKQAT
FT                   LQMVAPGIAEALIATAIGLFAAIPAVMAYNRLNQRVNKLELNYDNFMEEFTAILHRQAF
FT                   TVSESNKG"
FT   CDS_pept        734504..734932
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00687"
FT                   /product="tolR, subunit of The Tol-Pal Cell Envelope
FT                   Complex, Colicin S4 Transport System and The Colicin A
FT                   Import System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31204"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31204.1"
FT                   /translation="MARARGRGRRDLKSEINIVPLLDVLLVLLLIFMATAPIITQSVEV
FT                   DLPDATESQAVSSNDNPPVIVEVSGIGQYTVVVKKDRLERLPPEQVVAEVSSRFKANPK
FT                   TVFLIGGAKDVPYDEIIKALNLLHSAGVKSVGLMTQPI"
FT   CDS_pept        734997..736262
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00688"
FT                   /product="tolA, subunit of The Tol-Pal Cell Envelope
FT                   Complex, Colicin S4 Transport System and The Colicin A
FT                   Import System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31205"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKATEQNDKLKRAIIISAVLHVILFAALIWSSFDENIEASAGGG
FT                   GGSSIDAVMVDSGAVVEQYKRMQSQESSAKRSDEQRKMKEQQAAEELREKQAAEQERLK
FT                   QLEKERLAAQEQKKQAEEAAKQAELKQKQAEEAAAKAAADAKAKAEADAKAAEEAAKKA
FT                   AADAKKKAEAEAAKAAAEAQKKAEAAAAALKKKAEAAEAAAAEARKKAATEAAEKAKAE
FT                   AEKKAAAEKAAADKKAAAEKAAADKKAAEKAAAEKAAADKKAAAEKAAADKKAAAAKAA
FT                   AEKAAAAKAAAEADDIFGELSSGKNAPKTGGGAKGNNASPAGSGNTKNNGASGADINNY
FT                   AGQIKSAIESKFYDASSYAGKTCTLRIKLAPDGMLLDIKPEGGDPALCQAALAAAKLAK
FT                   IPKPPSQAVYEVFKNAPLDFKP"
FT   CDS_pept        736395..737687
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00689"
FT                   /product="tolB, subunit of The Tol-Pal Cell Envelope
FT                   Complex, Colicin S4 Transport System and The Colicin A
FT                   Import System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31206"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQALRVAFGFLILWASVLHAEVRIVIDSGVDSGRPIGVVPFQWA
FT                   GPGAAPEDIGGIVAADLRNSGKFNPLDRARLPQQPGSAQEVQPAAWSALGIDAVVVGQV
FT                   TPNPDGSYNVAYQLVDTGGAPGTVLAQNSYKVNKQWLRYAGHTASDEVFEKLTGIKGAF
FT                   RTRIAYVVQTNGGQFPYELRVSDYDGYNQFVVHRSPQPLMSPAWSPDGSKLAYVTFESG
FT                   RSALVIQTLANGAVRQVASFPRHNGAPAFSPDGSKLAFALSKTGSLNLYVMDLASGQIR
FT                   QVTDGRSNNTEPTWFPDSQNLAFTSDQAGRPQVYKVNINGGAPQRITWEGSQNQDADVS
FT                   SDGKFMVMVSSNGGQQHIAKQDLATGGVQVLSSTFLDETPSLAPNGTMVIYSSSQGMGS
FT                   VLNLVSTDGRFKARLPATDGQVKFPAWSPYL"
FT   CDS_pept        737722..738243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00690"
FT                   /product="pal, subunit of The Tol-Pal Cell Envelope
FT                   Complex, Colicin S4 Transport System and The Colicin A
FT                   Import System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31207"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31207.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNKVLKGLMIALPVMAIAACSSNKNASNDGSEGMLGAGTGMDA
FT                   NGGNGNMSSEEQARLQMQQLQQNNIVYFDLDKYDIRSDFAQMLDAHANFLRSNPSYKVT
FT                   VEGHADERGTPEYNISLGERRANAVKMYLQGKGVSADQISIVSYGKEKPAVLGHDEAAY
FT                   SKNRRAVLVY"
FT   CDS_pept        738253..739044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00691"
FT                   /product="predicted periplasmic protein, subunit of The
FT                   Tol-Pal Cell Envelope Complex, Colicin S4 Transport System
FT                   and The Colicin A Import System"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31208"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31208.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNFRHQLLSLSLLVGIAAPWAAFAQAPISSVGSGSVEDRVTQL
FT                   ERISNAHSQLLTQLQQQLSDNQSDIDSLRGQIQENQYQLNQVVERQKQILLQIDSLSSG
FT                   GAAAQSTSSDQSGAAASTTPTADAGTANAGAPVKSGDANTDYNAAIALVQDKSRQDDAM
FT                   VAFQNFIKNYPDSTYLPNANYWLGQLNYNKGKKDDAAYYFASVVKNYPKSPKAADAMFK
FT                   VGVIMQDKGDTAKAKAVYQQVISKYPGTDGAKQAQKRLNAM"
FT   tRNA            739209..739284
FT                   /gene="lysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04287"
FT                   /product="tRNA-lys"
FT   tRNA            739420..739495
FT                   /gene="valT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04288"
FT                   /product="tRNA-val"
FT   tRNA            739498..739573
FT                   /gene="lysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04289"
FT                   /product="tRNA-lys"
FT   tRNA            739625..739700
FT                   /gene="valZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04290"
FT                   /product="tRNA-val"
FT   tRNA            739704..739779
FT                   /gene="lysY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04291"
FT                   /product="tRNA-lys"
FT   tRNA            739926..740001
FT                   /gene="lysZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04292"
FT                   /product="tRNA-lys"
FT   tRNA            740134..740209
FT                   /gene="lysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04293"
FT                   /product="tRNA-lys"
FT   CDS_pept        740487..741530
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00692"
FT                   /product="quinolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31209"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVMFDPDTAIYPFPPKPTPLSIDEKAYYREKIKRLLKERNAVMV
FT                   AHYYTDPEIQQLAEETGGCISDSLEMARFGAKHPASTLLVAGVRFMGETAKILSPEKTI
FT                   LMPTLQAECSLDLGCPVEEFNAFCDAHPDRTVVVYANTSAAVKARADWVVTSSIAVELI
FT                   DHLDSLGEKIIWAPDKHLGRYVQKQTGGDILCWQGACIVHDEFKTQALTRLQEEYPDAA
FT                   ILVHPESPQAIVDMADAVGSTSQLIAAAKTLPHQRLIVATDRGIFYKMQQAVPDKELLE
FT                   APTAGEGATCRSCAHCPWMAMNGLQAIAEALEQEGSNHEVHVDERLRERALVPLNRMLD
FT                   FAATLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        741568..742287
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00693"
FT                   /product="PnuC NMN transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31210"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31210.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFFSVQNILVHIPIGAGGYDLSWIEAVGTIAGLLCIGLASLEKI
FT                   SNYFFGLINVTLFGIIFFQIQLYASLLLQVFFFAANIYGWYAWSRQTSQNEAELKIRWL
FT                   PLPKALSWLAVCVVSIGLMTVFINPVFAFLTRVAVMIMQALGLQVVMPELQPDAFPFWD
FT                   SCMMVLSIVAMILMTRKYVENWLLWVIINVISVVIFALQGVYAMSLEYIILTFIALNGS
FT                   RMWINSARERGSRALSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742284..743225)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zitB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00694"
FT                   /product="ZitB zinc CDF transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31211"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31211.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSHSHTSSHLPEDNNARRLLYAFGVTAGFMLVEVVGGFLSGSL
FT                   ALLADAGHMLTDTAALLFALLAVQFSRRPPTIRHTFGWLRLTTLAAFVNAIALVVITIL
FT                   IVWEAIERFRTPRPVEGGMMMAIAVAGLLANILSFWLLHHGSEEKNLNVRAAALHVLGD
FT                   LLGSVGAIIAALIIIWTGWTPADPILSILVSLLVLRSAWRLLKDSVNELLEGAPVSLDI
FT                   AELKRRMCREIPEVRNVHHVHVWMVGEKPVMTLHVQVIPPHDHDALLDQLQHYLMDHYQ
FT                   IEHATIQMEYQPCHGPDCHLNEGVSGHSHHHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743339..743719)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00695"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31212"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTKLATLFLTATLSLASGAALAADSGAQTNNGQANAAADAGQV
FT                   APDARENVAPNNVDNNGVNTGSGGTMLHSDGSSMNNDGMTKDEEHKNTMCKDGRCPDIN
FT                   KKVQTGDGINNDVDTKTDGTTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        744035..745087
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00696"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphoheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31213"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31213.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQNDDLRIKEIKELLPPVALLEKFPATENAANTVAHARKAIHK
FT                   ILKGNDDRLLVVIGPCSIHDPVAAKEYATRLLALREELKDELEIVMRVYFEKPRTTVGW
FT                   KGLINDPHMDNSFQINDGLRIARKLLLDINDSGLPAAGEFLDMITPQYLADLMSWGAIG
FT                   ARTTESQVHRELASGLSCPVGFKNGTDGTIKVAIDAINAAGAPHCFLSVTKWGHSAIVN
FT                   TSGNGDCHIILRGGKEPNYSAKHVAEVKEGLNKAGLPAQVMIDFSHANSSKQFKKQMDV
FT                   CADVCQQIAGGEKAIIGVMVESHLVEGNQSLESGEPLAYGKSITDACIGWEDTDALLRQ
FT                   LANAVKARRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745245..745997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00697"
FT                   /product="phosphoglyceromutase 1 monomer, subunit of
FT                   phosphoglyceromutase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31214"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31214.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTKLVLVRHGESQWNKENRFTGWYDVDLSEKGVSEAKAAGKLL
FT                   KEEGYSFDFAYTSVLKRAIHTLWNVLDELDQAWLPVEKSWKLNERHYGALQGLNKAETA
FT                   EKYGDEQVKQWRRGFAVTPPELTKDDERYPGHDPRYAKLSEKELPLTESLALTIDRVIP
FT                   YWNETILPRMKSGERVIIAAHGNSLRALVKYLDNMSEEEILELNIPTGVPLVYEFDENF
FT                   KPLKRYYLGNADEIAAKAAAVANQGKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746199..746816)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00698"
FT                   /product="GalM aldose-1-epimerase, C-terminal fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        746818..746919
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00699"
FT                   /product="YbhJ predicted hydratase, C-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747060..748343)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00700"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31217"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSVSRLALALAFGVTLTACSSTPPDQRPSDQTAPGTSSRPIL
FT                   SAKEAQNFDAQHYFASLTPGAAAWNPSPITLPAQPEFVVGPAGTQGVTHTTIQAAVDAA
FT                   IIKRTNKRQYIAVMPGEYQGTVYVPAAPGGITLYGTGEKPIDVKIGLSLDGGMSPADWR
FT                   HDVNPRGKYMPGKPAWYMYDSCQSKRSDSIGVLCSAVFWSQNNGLQLQNLTIENTLGDS
FT                   VDAGNHPAVALRTDGDQVQINNVNILGRQNTFFVTNSGVQNRLETNRQPRTLVTNSYIE
FT                   GDVDIVSGRGAVVFDNTEFRVVNSRTQQEAYVFAPATLSNIYYGFLAVNSRFNAFGDGV
FT                   AQLGRSLDVDANTNGQVVIRDSAINEGFNTAKPWADAVISNRPFAGNTGSVDDNDEIQR
FT                   NLNDTNYNRMWEYNNRGVGSKVVAEAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(748478..748642)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00702"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage lambda integration protein, C-ter
FT                   fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        748730..749812
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00703"
FT                   /product="LacI transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31220"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTLYDVAEYAGVSYQTVSRVVNQASHVSAKTREKVEAAMAEL
FT                   NYIPNRVAQQLAGKQSLLIGVATSSLALHAPSQIVAAIKSRADQLGASVVVSMVERSGV
FT                   EACKAAVHNLLAQRVSGLIINYPLDDQDAIAVEAACTNVPALFLDVSDQTPINSIIFSH
FT                   EDGTRLGVEHLVALGHQQIALLAGPLSSVSARLRLAGWHKYLTRNQIQPIAEREGDWSA
FT                   MSGFQQTMQMLNEGIVPTAMLVANDQMALGAMRAITESGLRVGADISVVGYDDTEDSSC
FT                   YIPPLTTIKQDFRLLGQTSVDRLLQLSQGQAVKGNQLLPVSLVKRKTTLAPNTQTASPR
FT                   ALADSLMQLARQVSRLESGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        750415..753066
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="T7-RNA-Pol"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00704"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage T7 RNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31221"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31221.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTINIAKNDFSDIELAAIPFNTLADHYGERLAREQLALEHESYE
FT                   MGEARFRKMFERQLKAGEVADNAAAKPLITTLLPKMIARINDWFEEVKAKRGKRPTAFQ
FT                   FLQEIKPEAVAYITIKTTLACLTSADNTTVQAVASAIGRAIEDEARFGRIRDLEAKHFK
FT                   KNVEEQLNKRVGHVYKKAFMQVVEADMLSKGLLGGEAWSSWHKEDSIHVGVRCIEMLIE
FT                   STGMVSLHRQNAGVVGQDSETIELAPEYAEAIATRAGALAGISPMFQPCVVPPKPWTGI
FT                   TGGGYWANGRRPLALVRTHSKKALMRYEDVYMPEVYKAINIAQNTAWKINKKVLAVANV
FT                   ITKWKHCPVEDIPAIEREELPMKPEDIDMNPEALTAWKRAAAAVYRKDKARKSRRISLE
FT                   FMLEQANKFANHKAIWFPYNMDWRGRVYAVSMFNPQGNDMTKGLLTLAKGKPIGKEGYY
FT                   WLKIHGANCAGVDKVPFPERIKFIEENHENIMACAKSPLENTWWAEQDSPFCFLAFCFE
FT                   YAGVQHHGLSYNCSLPLAFDGSCSGIQHFSAMLRDEVGGRAVNLLPSETVQDIYGIVAK
FT                   KVNEILQADAINGTDNEVVTVTDENTGEISEKVKLGTKALAGQWLAYGVTRSVTKRSVM
FT                   TLAYGSKEFGFRQQVLEDTIQPAIDSGKGLMFTQPNQAAGYMAKLIWESVSVTVVAAVE
FT                   AMNWLKSAAKLLAAEVKDKKTGEILRKRCAVHWVTPDGFPVWQEYKKPIQTRLNLMFLG
FT                   QFRLQPTINTNKDSEIDAHKQESGIAPNFVHSQDGSHLRKTVVWAHEKYGIESFALIHD
FT                   SFGTIPADAANLFKAVRETMVDTYESCDVLADFYDQFADQLHESQLDKMPALPAKGNLN
FT                   LRDILESDFAFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753074..753997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00705"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, integration protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31222"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31222.2"
FT                   /translation="MGRRRSHERRDLPPNLYIRNNGYYCYRDPRTGKEFGLGRDRRIAI
FT                   TEAIQANIELFSGHKHKPLTARINSDNSVTLHSWLDRYEKILASRGIKQKTLINYMSKI
FT                   KAIRRGLPDAPLEDITTKEIAAMLNGYIDEGKAASAKLIRSTLSDAFREAIAEGHITTN
FT                   HVAATRAAKSEVRRSRLTADEYLKIYQAAESSPCWLRLAMELAVVTGQRVGDLCEMKWS
FT                   DIVDGYLYVEQSKTGVKIAIPTALHIDALGISMKETLDKCKEILGGETIIASTRREPLS
FT                   SGTVSRYFMRARKASGLSFEGDPESY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754489..754770)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea8.5"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00707"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, ea8.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31224"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINELESEQKDWALSMLCRSGVLSPCRHHEGVYVDEGIDIESAY
FT                   KYSMKVYKSNEDKSPFCNVREMTDTVQNYYHEYGGNDTCPLCTKHIDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754962..755510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea22"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00708"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, ea22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31225.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEINSQALREAAEQAMHDDWGFDADLFHELVTPSIVLELLDERE
FT                   RNQQYIKRRDQENEDIALTVGKLRVELETAKSKLNEQREYYEGVISDGSKRIAKLESNE
FT                   VREDGNQFLVVRHPGKTPVIKHCTGDLEEFLRQLIEQDPLVTIDIITHRYYGVGGQWVQ
FT                   DAGEYLHMMSDAGIRIKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755954..756139)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf61"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00709"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31226"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31226.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETRYDNHGMHFSGSGLHILCAYACRHGTCSMTPQQENALRSIA
FT                   RQANSEIKKSQTAVSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756120..756311)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf63"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00710"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31227"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31227.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKASSVELRTSIEMAHSLAQIGIRFVPIPVETDEEFHTLAASLS
FT                   QKLEMMVAKAEADERDQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756284..756466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf60a"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00711"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31228"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPHDNIRVGAITFVYSVTKRGWVFPGLSVIRNPLKAQRLAEEI
FT                   NNKRGAVCTKHLLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756463..757143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exo"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00712"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31229"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDIILQRTGIDVRAVEQGEDAWHKLRLGVITASEVHNVIAKPR
FT                   SGKKWPDMKMSYFHTLLAEVCTGVAPEVNAKALAWGKQYENDARTLFEFTSGVNVTESP
FT                   IIYRDESMRTACSPDGLCSDGNGLELKCPFTSRDFMKFRLGGFEAIKSAYMAQVQYSMW
FT                   VTRKNAWYFANYDPRMKREGLHYVVIERDEKYMASFDEIVPEFIEKMDEALAEIGFVFG
FT                   EQWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757140..757925)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bet"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00713"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, bet"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31230"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALATLAGKLAERVGMDSVDPQELITTLRQTAFKGDASDAQFI
FT                   ALLIVANQYGLNPWTKEIYAFPDKQNGIVPVVGVDGWSRIINENQQFDGMDFEQDNESC
FT                   TCRIYRKDRNHPICVTEWMDECRREPFKTREGREITGPWQSHPKRMLRHKAMIQCARLA
FT                   FGFAGIYDKDEAERIVENTAYTAERQPERDITPVNDETMQEINTLLIALDKTWDDDLLP
FT                   LCSQIFRRDIRASSELTQAEAVKALGFLKQKAAEQKVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757931..758347)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gam"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00714"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, host-nuclease
FT                   inhibitor protein Gam"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31231"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31231.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINTETEIKQKHSLTPFPVFLISPAFRGRYFHSYFRSSAMNAYY
FT                   IQDRLEAQSWARHYQQLAREEKEAELADDMEKGLPQHLFESLCIDHLQRHGASKKSITR
FT                   AFDDDVEFQERMAEHIRYMVETIAHHQVDIDSEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758302..758445)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kil"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00715"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, host-killing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31232"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31232.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTLMAIQTKFTIATFIGDEKMFREAVDAYKKWILILKLRSSKS
FT                   IH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758414..758578)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cIII"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00716"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, antitermination
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31233"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31233.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYAIAGWPVAGCPSESLLERITRKLRDGWKRLIDILNQPGVPKN
FT                   GSNTYGYPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758651..759019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea10"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00717"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, Putative
FT                   single-stranded DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31234"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31234.2"
FT                   /translation="MSNIKKYIIDYDWKASIEIEIDHDVMTEEKLHQINNFWSDSEYRL
FT                   NKHGSVLNAVLIMLAQHALLIAISSDLNAYGVVCEFDWNDGNGQEGWPPMDGSEGIRIT
FT                   DIDTSGIFDSDDMTIKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759202..759402)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ral"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00718"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, restriction
FT                   alleviation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31235"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31235.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTIDKNQWCGQFKRCNGCKLQSECMVKPEEMFPVMEDGKYVDK
FT                   WAIRTTAMIARELGKQNNKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759386..759472)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf28"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00719"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31236"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31236.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEEFEEFEEHPQDVMEQYQDYPYDYDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760095..760745)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04294"
FT                   /product="P22 repressor protein c2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77813"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77813.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQLMGERIRARRKELKIRQAALGKMVGVSNVAISQWERSETEP
FT                   NGENLLALAKALQCSPDYLLKGEDSLSNIAYHSRHDPRGSYPLISWVSAGCWMEAVEPY
FT                   HRRAIDNWYDTTVDCSEDSFWLDVKGDSMTAPAGLSIPEGMIILVDPEVEPRNGKLVVA
FT                   KLEGENEATFKKLVIDAGRKFLKPLNPQYPMIEINGNCKIIGVVVDAKLANLP"
FT   CDS_pept        761391..761426
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cII_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00720"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, cII protein, C-ter
FT                   fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        761459..762358
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="O"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00721"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, DNA replication
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31238"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTAKILNFGRGNFAGQERNVADLDDGYARLSNMLLEAYSGADL
FT                   TKRQFKVLLAILRKTYGWNKPMDRITDSQLSEITKLPVKRCNEAKLELVRMNIIKQQGG
FT                   MFGPNKNISEWCIPQNEGKSPKTRDKTSLKLGDCYPSKQGDTKDTITKEKRKDYSSENS
FT                   GESSDQPENDLSVVKPDAAIQSGSKWGTAEDLTAAEWMFDMVKTIAPSARKPNFAGWAN
FT                   DIRLMRERDGRNHRDMCVLFRWACQDNFWSGNVLSPAKLRDKWTQLEINRNKQQAGVTA
FT                   SKPKLDLTNTDWIYGVDL"
FT   CDS_pept        762355..763056
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="P"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00722"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, DNA replication
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31239"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIAAQMVNFDREQMRRIANNMPEQYDEKPQVQQVAQIINGVFS
FT                   QLLATFPASLANRDQNEVNEIRRQWVLAFRENGITTMEQVNAGMRVARRQNRPFLPSPG
FT                   QFVAWCREEASVTAGLPNVSELVDMVYEYCRKRGLYPDAESYPWKSNAHYWLVTNLYQN
FT                   MRANALTDAELRRKAADELVHMTARINRGEAIPEPVKQLPVMGGRPLNRAQALAKIAEI
FT                   KAKFGLKGASV"
FT   CDS_pept        763053..763274
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ren_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00723"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, ren exclusion
FT                   protein, N-ter fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        763266..763856
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Nin221_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00724"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, NinI protein, C-ter
FT                   fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        763853..764476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Q"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00725"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, late gene regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31242"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLESVAKFHSPKSPMMSDSPRATASDSLSGTDVMAAMGMAQSQA
FT                   GFGMAAFCGKHELSQNDKQKAINYLMQFAHKVSGKYRGVAYLEGNTKAKVLQVLATFAY
FT                   ADYCRSAATPGARCRDCHGTGRAVDIAKTELWGRVVEKECGRCKGVGYSRMPASAAYRA
FT                   VTMLIPNLTQPTWSRTVKPLYDALVVQCHKEESIADNILNAVTR"
FT   CDS_pept        764588..764782
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf-64"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00726"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31243"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGGAYYRFRLVGHFDVSSGTPTIAGREVCKMQSRNSSQVIVRA
FT                   CITVSGFFISAQQVRALSR"
FT   CDS_pept        765153..765476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="S"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00727"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, anti-holin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31244"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPEKHDLLAAILAAKEQGIGAILAFAMAYLRGRYNGGAFTKTV
FT                   IDATMCAIIAWFIRDLLDFAGLSSNLAYITSVFIGYIGTDSIGSLIKRFAAKKAGVEDG
FT                   RNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        765460..765936
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="R"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00728"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, endolysin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31245"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31245.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEINNQRKAFLDMLAWSEGTDNGRQKTRNHGYDVIVGGELFTDY
FT                   SDHPRKLVTLNPKLKSTGAGRYQLLSRWWDAYRKQLGLKDFSPKSQDAVALQQIKERGA
FT                   LPMIDRGDIRQAIDRCSNIWASLPGAGYGQFEHKADSLIAKFKEAGGTVREIDV"
FT   CDS_pept        765933..766394
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Rz"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00729"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted murein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31246"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVTAIISALVICIIVCLSWAVNHYRDNAITYKAQRDKNARELK
FT                   LANAAITDMQMRQRDVAALDAKYTKELADAKAENDALRDDVAAGRRRLHIKAVCQSVRE
FT                   ATTASGVDNAASPRLADTAERDYFTLRERLITMQKQLEGTQKYINEQCR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766426..766719)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="borD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04295"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage lambda Bor protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77814"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLLATALALLITGCAQQTFTVQNKPAAVAPKETITHHFFVSG
FT                   IGQKKTVDAAKICGGAENVVKTETQQTFVNGLLGFITLGIYTPLEARVYCSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(767009..767542)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04296"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, putative envelope
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77815"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFLIFDINHQQNTRRSDQIETIKTIMQTTRPRITWKVLPMAQV
FT                   AIFKEIFDQVRKDLDCELFYSELKRHNVSHYIYYLATDNIHIVLENDNTVLIKGLKKVV
FT                   NVKFSRNTHLIETSYDRLKSREITFQQYRENLAKAGVFRWVTNIHEHKRYYYTFDNSLL
FT                   FTESIQNTTQIFPR"
FT   CDS_pept        767705..767911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybcW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04297"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77816"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77816.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEQSADDPSVDLIRVKNMLNSTISMSYPDVVIACIEHKVSLEA
FT                   FRAIEAALVKHDNNMKDYSLVVD"
FT   CDS_pept        768659..769204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00730"
FT                   /product="DLP12 prophage; DNA packaging protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31247"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31247.2"
FT                   /translation="MEVNKKQLADIFGASIRTIQNWQEQGMPVLRGGGKGNEVLYDSAA
FT                   VIKWYAERDAEIENEKLRREVEELRQASEADLQPGTIEYERHRLTRAQADAQELKNARD
FT                   SAEVVETAFCTFVLSRIAGEIASILDGLPLSVQRRFPELENRHVDFLKRDIIKAMNKAA
FT                   ALDELIPGLLSEYIEQSG"
FT   CDS_pept        769179..771104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="A"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00731"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, DNA packaging
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31248"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31248.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNSQVNRLRHFVRAGLRSLFRPEPQTAVEWADANYYLPKESA
FT                   YQEGRWETLPFQRAIMNAMGSDYIREVNVVKSARVGYSKMLLGVYAYFIEHKQRNTLIW
FT                   LPTDGDAENFMKTHVEPTIRDIPSLLALAPWYGKKHRDNTLTMKRFTNGRGFWCLGGKA
FT                   AKNYREKSVDVAGYDELAAFDDDIEQEGSPTFLGDKRIEGSVWPKSIRGSTPKVRGTCQ
FT                   IERAASESPHFMRFHVACPHCGEEQYLKFGDKETPFGLKWTPDDPSSVFYLCEHNACVI
FT                   RQQELDFTDARYICEKTGIWTRDGILWFSSSGEEIEPPDSVTFHIWTAYSPFTTWVQIV
FT                   KDWMKTKGDTGKRKTFVNTTLGETWEAKIGERPDAEVMAERKEHYSAPVPDRVAYLTAG
FT                   IDSQLDRYEMRVWGWGPGEESWLIDRQIIMGRHDDEQTLLRVDEAINKTYTRRNGAEMS
FT                   ISRICWDTGGIDPTIVYERSKKHGLFRVIPIKGASVYGKPVASMPRKRNKNGVYLTEIG
FT                   TDTAKEQIYNRFTLTPEGDEPLPGAVHFPNNPDIFDLTEAQQLTAEEQVEKWVDGRKKI
FT                   LWDSKKRRNEALDCFVYALAALRISISRWQLDLSALLASLQEEDGAATNKKTLADYARA
FT                   LSGEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        771101..771307
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="W"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00732"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, head-tail joining
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31249"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQEELAAARAALHDLMTGKRVATVQKDGRRVEFTATSVSDLKK
FT                   YIAELEVQTGMTQRRRGPAGFYV"
FT   CDS_pept        771304..772905
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="B"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00733"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, capsid component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31250"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPTIPTLLGPDGMTSLREYAGYHGGGSGFGGQLRSWNPPSESV
FT                   DAALLPNFTRGNARADDLVRNNGYAANAIQLHQDHIVGSFFRLSHRPSWRYLGIGEEEA
FT                   RAFSREVEAAWKEFAEDDCCCIDVERKRTFTMMIREGVAMHAFNGELFVQATWDTSSSR
FT                   LFRTQFRMVSPKRISNPNNTGDSRNCRAGVQINDSGAALGYYVSEDGYPGWMPQKWTWI
FT                   PRELPGGRASFIHVFEPVEDGQTRGANVFYSVMEQMKMLDTLQNTQLQSAIVKAMYAAT
FT                   IESELDTQSAMDFILGANSQEQRERLTGWIGEIAAYYAAAPVRLGGAKVPHLMPGDSLN
FT                   LQTAQDTDNGYSVFEQSLLRYIAAGLGVSYEQLSRNYAQMSYSTARASANESWAYFMGR
FT                   RKFVASRQASQMFLCWLEEAIVRRVVTLPSKARFSFQEARSAWGNCDWIGSGRMAIDGL
FT                   KEVQEAVMLIEAGLSTYEKECAKRGDDYQEIFAQQVRETMERRAAGLKPPAWAAAAFES
FT                   GLRQSTEEEKSDSRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        772886..774205
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="C"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00734"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, capsid component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31251"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31251.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELRNLPHIASMAFNEPLMLEPAYARVFFCALAGQLGISSLTD
FT                   AVSGDSLTAQEALATLALSGDDDGPRQARSYQVMNGIAVLPVSGTLVSRTRALQPYSGM
FT                   TGYNGIIARLQQAASDPMVDGILLDMDTPGGMVAGAFDCADIIARVRDIKPVWALANDM
FT                   NCSAGQLLASAASRRLVTQTARTGSIGVMMAHSNYGAALEKQGVEITLIYSGSHKVDGN
FT                   PYSHLPDDVRETLQSRMDATRQMFAQKVSAYTGLSVQVVLDTEAAVYSGQEAIDAGLAD
FT                   ELVNSTDAITVMRDALDARKSRLSGGRMTKETQSTTVSATASQADVTDVVPATEGENAS
FT                   AAQPDVNAQITAAVAAENSRIMGILNCEEAHGREEQARVLAETPGMTVKTARRILAAAP
FT                   QSAQARSDTALDRLMQGAPAPLAAGNPASDAVNDLLNTPV"
FT   CDS_pept        773600..774205
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nu3"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00735"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, capsid assembly
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31252"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31252.1"
FT                   /translation="MDATRQMFAQKVSAYTGLSVQVVLDTEAAVYSGQEAIDAGLADEL
FT                   VNSTDAITVMRDALDARKSRLSGGRMTKETQSTTVSATASQADVTDVVPATEGENASAA
FT                   QPDVNAQITAAVAAENSRIMGILNCEEAHGREEQARVLAETPGMTVKTARRILAAAPQS
FT                   AQARSDTALDRLMQGAPAPLAAGNPASDAVNDLLNTPV"
FT   CDS_pept        774215..774547
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="D"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00736"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, head-DNA
FT                   stabilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31253"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31253.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKETFTHYQPQGNSDPAHTATAPGGLSAKAPAMTPLMLDTSSR
FT                   KLVAWDGTTDGAAVGILAVAADQTSTTLTFYKSGTFRYEDVLWPEAASDETKKRTAFAG
FT                   TAISIV"
FT   CDS_pept        774603..775628
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="E"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00737"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, capsid component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31254"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYTTAQLLAANEQKFKFDPLFLRLFFRESYPFTTEKVYLSQIP
FT                   GLVNMALYVSPIVSGEVIRSRGGSTSEFTPGYVKPKHEVNPQMTLRRLPDEDPQNLADP
FT                   AYRRRRIIMQNMRDEELAIAQVEEMQAVSAVLKGKYTMTGEAFDPVEVDMGRSEENNIT
FT                   QSGGTEWSKRDKSTYDPTDDIEAYALNASGVVNIIVFDPKGWALFRSFKAVKEKLDTRR
FT                   GSNSELETAVKDLGKAVSYKGMYGDVAIVVYSGQYVENGVKKNFLPDNTMVLGNTQARG
FT                   LRTYGCIQDADAQREGINASARYPKNWVTTGDPAREFTMIQSAPLMLLADPDEFVSVQL
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        775670..776068
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Fi"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00738"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, DNA packaging
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31255"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDELIARLRSLGEQLNRDVSLTGTKEELALRVAELKEELDDTD
FT                   ETAGQDTPLSRENVLTGHENEVGSAQPDTVILDTSELVTVVALVKLHTDALHATRDEPV
FT                   AFVLPGTAFRVSAGVAAEMTERGLARMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        776080..776433
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Fii"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00739"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, head-tail joining
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31256"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31256.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFDNLFDAAIARADETIRGYMGTSATITSGEQSGAVIRGVFDD
FT                   PENISYAGQGVRVEGSSPSLFVRTDEVRQLRRGDTLTIGEENFWVDRVSPDDGGSCHLW
FT                   LGRGVPPAVNRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        776445..777023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="Z"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00740"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31257"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31257.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKGLEQAVENLSRISKTAVPGAAAMAINRVASSAISQSASQVA
FT                   RETKVRRKLVKERARLKRATVKNPQARIKVNRGDLPVIKLGNARVVLSRRRRRKKGQRS
FT                   SLKGGGSVLVVGNRRIPGAFIQQLKNGRWHVMQRVAGKNRYPIDVVKIPMAVPLTTAFK
FT                   QNIERIRRERLPKELGYALQHQLRMVIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        777020..777415
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="U"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00741"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31258"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTELRAAVLDALEKHDTGATFFDGRPAVFDEADFPAVAVYLTG
FT                   AEYTGEELDSDTWQAELHIEVFLPAQVPDSELDAWMESRIYPVMSDIPALSDLITSMVA
FT                   SGYDYRRDDDAGLWSSADLTYVITYEM"
FT   CDS_pept        777423..778163
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="V"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00742"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31259"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31259.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPNPTMPVKGAGTTLWVYKGSGDPYANPLSDVDWSRLAKVKDL
FT                   TPGELTAESYDDSYLDDEDADWTATGQGQKSAGDTSFTLAWMPGEQGQQALLAWFNEGD
FT                   TRAYKIRFPNGTVDVFRGWVSSIGKAVTAKEVITRTVKVTNVGRPSMAEDRSTVTAATG
FT                   MTVTPASTSVVKGQSTTLTVAFQPEGVTDKSFRAVSADKTKATVSVSGMTITVNGVAAG
FT                   KVNIPVVSGNGEFAAVAEITVTAS"
FT   CDS_pept        778179..778601
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="G"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00743"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31260"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31260.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKTESFEHNGVTVTLSELSALQRIEHLALMKRQAEQAESDSNR
FT                   KFTVEDAIRTGAFLVAMSLWHNHPQKTQMPSMNEAVKQIEQEVLTTWPTEAISHAENVV
FT                   YRLSGMYEFVVNNAPEQTEDAGPAEPVSAGKCSTVS"
FT   CDS_pept        778583..779017
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="T"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00744"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31261"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31261.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGELSFALKLAREMGRPDWRAMLAGMSSTEYADWHRFYSTHYF
FT                   HDVLLDMHFSGLTYTVLSLFFSDPDMHPLDFSLLNRREADEEPEDDVLMQKAAGLAGGV
FT                   RFGPDGNEVIPASPDVADMTEDDVMLMTVSEGIAGGVRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        779010..781571
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="H"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00745"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31262"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31262.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPVGDLVVDLSLDAARFDEQMARVRRHFSGTESDAKKTAAVVE
FT                   QSLSRQALAAQKAGISVGQYKAAMRMLPAQFTDVATQLAGGQSPWLILLQQGGQVKDSF
FT                   GGMIPMFRGLAGAITLPMVGATSLAVATGALAYAWYQGNSTLSDFNKTLVLSGNQAGLT
FT                   ADRMLVLSRAGQAAGLTFNQTSESLSALVKAGVSGEAQIASISQSVARFSSASGVEVDK
FT                   VAEAFGKLTTDPTSGLTAMARQFHNVSAEQIAYVAQLQRSGDEAGALQAANEAATKGFD
FT                   DQTRRLKENMGTLETWADRTARAFKSMWDAVLDIGRPDTAQEMLIKAEAAYKKADDIWN
FT                   LRKDDYFVNDEARARYWDDREKARLALEAARKKAEQQTQQDKNAQQQSDTEASRLKYTE
FT                   EAQKAYERLQTPLEKYTARQEELNKALKDGKILQADYNTLMAAAKKDYEATLKKPKQSS
FT                   VKVSAGDRQEDSAHAALLTLQAELRTLEKHAGANEKISQQRRDLWKAESQFAVLEEAAQ
FT                   RRQLSAQEKSLLAHKDETLEYKRQLAALGDKVTYQERLNALAQQADKFAQQQRAKRAAI
FT                   DAKSRGLTDRQAEREATEQRLKEQYGDNPLALNNVMSEQKKTWAAEDQLRGNWMAGLKS
FT                   GWSEWEESATDSMSQVKSAATQTFDGIAQNMAAMLTGSEQNWRSFTRSVLSMMTEILLK
FT                   QAMVGIVGSIGSAIGGAVGGGASASGGTAIQAAAAKFHFATGGFTGTGGKYEPAGIVHR
FT                   GEFVFTKEATSRIGVGNLYRLMRGYATGGYVGTPGSMADSRSQASGTFEQNNHVVINND
FT                   GTNGQIGPAALKAVYDMARKGARDEIQTQMRDGGLFSGGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        781568..781897
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="M"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00746"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31263"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFRWKVKPGMDVASVPSVRKVRFGDGYSQRAPAGLNANLKTYS
FT                   VTLSVPREEATVLESFLEEHGGWKSFLWTPPYEWRQIKVTCAKWSSRVSMLRVEFSAEF
FT                   EQVVN"
FT   CDS_pept        781897..782595
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="L"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00747"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31264"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31264.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIRQETLNECTRAEQSASVVLWEIDLTEVGGERYFFCNEQNEK
FT                   GEPVTWQGRQYQPYPIQGSGFELNGKGTSTRPTLTVSNLYGMVTGMAEDMQSLVGGTVV
FT                   RRKVYARFLDAVNFVNGNSYADPEQEVISRWRIEQCSELSAVSASFVLSTPTETDGAVF
FT                   PGRIMLANTCTWTYRGDECGYSGPAVADEYDQPTSDITKDKCSKCLSGCKFRNNVGNFG
FT                   GFLSINKLSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        782745..783344
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="K"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00748"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31265"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPEDWLQAEMQGEIVALVHSHPGGLPWLSEADRRLQVQSDLPWW
FT                   LVCRGTIHKFRCVPHLTGRRFEHGVTDCYTLFRDAYHLAGIEMPDFHREDDWWRNGQNL
FT                   YLDNLEATGLYQVPLSAAQPGDVLLCCFGSSVPNHAAIYCGDGELLHHIPEQLSKRERY
FT                   TDKWQRRTHSLWRHRAWRASAFTGIYNDLVAASTFV"
FT   CDS_pept        783242..783913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="I"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00749"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31266"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31266.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATHTLPLASPGMARICLYGDLQRFGRRIDLRVKTGAEAIRALA
FT                   TQLPAFRQKLSDGWYQVRIAGRDVSTSGLTAQLHETLPDGAVIHIVPRVAGAKSGGVFQ
FT                   IVLGAAAIAGSFFTAGATLAAWGAAIGAGGMTGILFSLGASMVLGGVAQMLAPKARTPR
FT                   IQTTDNGKQNTYFSSLDNMVAQGNVLPVLYGEMRVGSRVVSQEISTADEGDGGQVVVIG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        783974..787372
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="J"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00750"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, tail:host
FT                   specificity protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31267"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31267.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGSSKGHTPREAKDNLKSTQLLSVIDAISEGPIEGPVDGLKSV
FT                   LLNSTPVLDTEGNTNISGVTVVFRAGEQEQTPPEGFESSGSETVLGTEVKYDTPITRTI
FT                   TSANIDRLRFTFGVQALVETTSKGDRNPSEVRLLVQIQRNGGWVTEKDITIKGKTTSQY
FT                   LASVVMGNLPPRPFNIRMRRMTPDSTTDQLQNKTLWSSYTEIIDVKQCYPNTALVGVQV
FT                   DSEQFGSQQVSRNYHLRGRILQVPSNYNPQTRQYSGIWDGTFKPAYSNNMAWCLWDMLT
FT                   HPRYGMGKRLGAADVDKWALYVIGQYCDQSVPDGFGGTEPRITCNAYLTTQRKAWDVLS
FT                   DFCSAMRCMPVWNGQTLTFVQDRPSDKTWTYNRSNVVMPDDGAPFRYSFSALKDRHNAV
FT                   EVNWIDPNNGWETATELVEDTQAIARYGRNVTKMDAFGCTSRGQAHRAGLWLIKTELLE
FT                   TQTVDFSVGAEGLRHVPGDVIEICDDDYAGISTGGRVLAVNSQTRTLTLDREITLPSSG
FT                   TALISLVDGSGNPVSVEVQSVTDGVKVKVSRVPDGVAEYSVWELKLPTLRQRLFRCVSI
FT                   RENDDGTYAITAVQHVPEKEAIVDNGAHFDGEQSGTVNGVTPPAVQHLTAEVTADSGEY
FT                   QVLARWDTPKVVKGVSFLLRLTVTADDGSERLVSTARTTETTYRFTQLALGNYRLTVRA
FT                   VNAWGQQGDPASVSFRIAAPAAPSRIELTPGYFQITATPHLAVYDPTVQFEFWFSEKQI
FT                   ADIRQVETSTRYLGTALYWIAASINIKPGHDYYFYIRSVNTVGKSAFVEAVGRASDDAE
FT                   GYLDFFKGKITESHLGKELLEKVELTEDNASRLEEFSKEWKDASDKWNAMWAVKIEQTK
FT                   DGKHYVAGIGLSMEDTEEGKLSQFLVAANRIAFIDPANGNETPMFVAQGNQIFMNDVFL
FT                   KRLTAPTITSGGNPPAFSLTPDGKLTAKNADISGSVNANSGTLSNVTIAENCTINGTLR
FT                   AEKIVGDIVKAASAAFPRQRESSVDWPSGTRTVTVTDDHPFDRQIVVLPLTFRGSKRTV
FT                   SGRTTYSMCYLKVLMNGAVIYDGAANEAVQVFSRIVDMPAGRGNVILTFTLTSTRHSAD
FT                   IPPYTFASDVQVMVIKKQALGISVV"
FT   CDS_pept        787434..788054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lom"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00751"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, outer host membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31268"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNVCIAVAVFAALAVTVTPARAEGGHGTFTVGYFQVKPGTLPSL
FT                   SGGDTGVSHLKGINVKYRYELTDSVGVMASLGFAASKKSSTVMTGEDTFHYESLRGRYV
FT                   SVMAGPVLQISKQVSAYAMAGVAHSRWSGSTMDYRKTEITPGYMKETTTARDESAMRHT
FT                   SVAWSAGIQINPAASVVVDIAYEGSGSGDWRTDGFIVGVGYKF"
FT   CDS_pept        788119..789324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf-401"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00752"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, Tail fiber protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31269"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31269.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKISGVLKDGTGKPVQNCTIQLKARRNSTTVVVNTVGSENPDE
FT                   AGRYSMDVEYGQYSVILQVDGFPPSHAGTITVYEDSQPGTLNDFLCAMTEDDARPEVLR
FT                   RLELMVEEVARNASVVAQSTADAKKSAGDASASAAQVAALVTDATDSARAASTSAGQAA
FT                   SSAQEASSGAEAASAKATEAEKSAAAAESSKNAAATSAGAAKTSETNAAASQQSAATSA
FT                   STAATKASEAATSARDAVASKEAAKSSETNASSSAGRAASSATAAENSARAAKTSETNA
FT                   RSSETAAERSASAAADAKTAAAGSASTASTKATEAAGSAVSASQSKSAAEAAAIRAENS
FT                   AKRAEDIASAVALEDADTTRKGIVQLSSATNSTSETLAATPKAVKVVMDETNRKAHWTV
FT                   RH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788616..789236)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf206b"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00753"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31270"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31270.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVALLSCTIPFLVVSASSSATAEAISSARFAEFSARIAAASAA
FT                   LLLCDADTALPAASVAFVDAVDALPAAAVFASAAAEALRSAAVSDDLAFVSDVFAALAE
FT                   FSAAVAEEAARPALDDAFVSDDFAASFEATASRAEVAASDAFVAAVEADVAADCCDAAA
FT                   FVSDVFAAPALVAAAFFEDSAAAALFSASVAFADAASAPEDAS"
FT   CDS_pept        789498..789700
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orf-314_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00754"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, Tail fiber, N-ter
FT                   fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(789695..790564)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ea59_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00755"
FT                   /product="enterobacteria phage lambda, ea59, N-ter
FT                   fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791420..791896)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00757"
FT                   /product="predicted kinase inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31274"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISNDLRDGDKLPHRHVFNGMGYDGDNISPHLAWDDVPAGTKS
FT                   FVVTCYDPDAPTGSGWWHWVVVNLPADTRVLPQGFGSGLVAMPDGVLQTRTDFGKTGYD
FT                   GAAPPKGETHRYIFTVHALDIERIDVDEGASGAMVGFNVHFHSLASASITAMFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791955..793244)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00758"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase monomer, subunit of 7,8-diaminopelargonic
FT                   acid synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31275"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDDLAFDQRHIWHPYTSMTSPLPVYPVVSAEGCELILSDGRRL
FT                   VDGMSSWWAAIHGYNHPQLNAAMKSQIDAMSHVMFGGITHAPAIELCRKLVAMTPQPLE
FT                   CVFLADSGSVAVEVAMKMALQYWQAKGEARQRFLTFRNGYHGDTFGAMSVCDPDNSMHS
FT                   LWKGYLPENLFAPAPQSRMDGEWDERDMVGFARLMAAHRHEIAAVIIEPIVQGAGGMRM
FT                   YHPEWLKRIRKMCDREGILLIADEIATGFGRTGKLFACEYAEIAPDILCLGKALTGGTM
FT                   TLSATLTTREVAETISNGEAGCFMHGPTFMGNPLACAAANASLAILESGDWQQQVAAIE
FT                   VQLREQLAPARDAEMVADVRVLGAIGVVETTRPVNMAALQKFFVEQGVWIRPFGKLIYL
FT                   MPPYIILPQQLQRLTAAVNRAVQDETFFCQ"
FT   CDS_pept        793331..794371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00759"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase monomer, subunit of biotin
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31276"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31276.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHRPRWTLSQVTELFEKPLLDLLFEAQQVHRQHFDPRQVQVSTL
FT                   LSIKTGACPEDCKYCPQSSRYKTGLEAERLMEVEQVLESARKAKAAGSTRFCMGAAWKN
FT                   PHERDMPYLEQMVQGVKAMGLEACMTLGTLSESQAQRLANAGLDYYNHNLDTSPEFYGN
FT                   IITTRTYQERLDTLEKVRDAGIKVCSGGIVGLGETVKDRAGLLLQLANLPTPPESVPIN
FT                   MLVKVKGTPLADNDDVDAFDFIRTIAVARIMMPTSYVRLSAGREQMNEQTQAMCFMAGA
FT                   NSIFYGCKLLTTPNPEEDKDLQLFRKLGLNPQQTAVLAGDNEQQQRLEQALMTPDTDEY
FT                   YNAAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        794368..795522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00760"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase monomer, subunit
FT                   of 8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31277"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWQDKINAALDARRAADALRRRYPVAQGAGRWLVADDRQYLNFS
FT                   SNDYLGLSHHPQIIRAWKQSAEQFGVGSGGSGHVSGYSVAHQALEEELAEWLGYSRALL
FT                   FISGFAANQAVIAAMMAKEDRIVADRLSHASLLEAASLSPSQLRRFVHNDVTHLARLLA
FT                   SPCPGQQMVVTEGVFSMDGDSAPLAEIQQVTQQHNGWLMVDDAHGTGVIGEQGRGSCWL
FT                   QKVKPELLVVTFGKGFGVSGAAVLCSSTVADYLLQFARHLIYSTSMPPAQAQALRASLA
FT                   VIRSDEGDARREKLAALITRFRAGVQDLPFTLADSCSAIQPLIVGDNSRALQLAEKLRQ
FT                   QGCWVTAIRPPTVPAGTARLRLTLTAAHEMQDIDRLLEVLHGNG"
FT   CDS_pept        795509..796264
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00761"
FT                   /product="BioC methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31278"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31278.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVNKQAIAAAFGRAAAHYEQHADLQRQSADALLAMLPQRKYTH
FT                   VLDAGCGPGWMSRHWRERHAQVTALDLSPPMLVQARQKDAADHYLAGDIESLPLATATF
FT                   DLAWSNLAVQWCGNLSTALRELYRVVRPKGVVAFTTLVQGSLPELHQAWQAVDERPHAN
FT                   RFLPPDEIEQSLNGVHYQHHIQPITLWFDDALSAMRSLKGIGATHLHEGRDPRILTRSQ
FT                   LQRLQLAWPQQQGRYPLTYHLFLGVIARE"
FT   CDS_pept        796257..796934
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00762"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthetase monomer, subunit of
FT                   dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31279"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRYFVTGTDTEVGKTVASCALLQAAKAAGYRTAGYKPVASGSE
FT                   KTPEGLRNSDALALQRNSSLQLDYATVNPYTFAEPTSPHIISAQEGRPIESLVMSAGLR
FT                   ALEQQADWVLVEGAGGWFTPLSDTFTFADWVTQEQLPVILVVGVKLGCINHAMLTAQAI
FT                   QHAGLTLAGWVANDVTPPGKRHAEYMTTLTRMIPAPLLGEIPWLAENPENAATGKYINL
FT                   ALL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(797101..797238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_04298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_04298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CBY77817"
FT                   /protein_id="CBY77817.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLSNQLKNKRYFFEPSLTPIRVQAAYSLACLVFSNSNTHGYPQE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        797513..799534
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00763"
FT                   /product="DNA repair; excision nuclease subunit B, subunit
FT                   of UvrABC Nucleotide Excision Repair Complex"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.25.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31280"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPFKLNSAFKPSGDQPEAIRRLEEGLEDGLAHQTLLGVTGSGK
FT                   TFTIANVIADLQRPTMVLAPNKTLAAQLYGEMKEFFPENAVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYVPS
FT                   SDTFIEKDASVNEHIEQMRLSATKAMLERRDVVVVASVSAIYGLGDPDLYLKMMLHLTV
FT                   GMIIDQRAILRRLAELQYARNDQAFQRGTFRVRGEVIDIFPAESDDIALRVELFDEEVE
FT                   RLSLFDPLTGQIVSTIPRFTIYPKTHYVTPRERIVQAMEEIKEELAARRKVLLENNKLL
FT                   EEQRLTQRTQFDLEMMNELGYCSGIENYSRFLSGRGPGEPPPTLFDYLPADGLLVVDES
FT                   HVTIPQIGGMYRGDRARKETLVEYGFRLPSALDNRPLKFEEFEALAPQTIYVSATPGNY
FT                   ELEKSGGDVVDQVVRPTGLLDPIIEVRPVATQVDDLLSEIRQRAAINERVLVTTLTKRM
FT                   AEDLTEYLEEHGERVRYLHSDIDTVERMEIIRDLRLGEFDVLVGINLLREGLDMPEVSL
FT                   VAILDADKEGFLRSERSLIQTIGRAARNVNGKAILYGDKITPSMAKAIGETERRREKQQ
FT                   KYNEEHGITPQGLNKKVVDILALGQNIAKTKAKGRGKSRPIVEPDNVPMDMSPKALQQK
FT                   IHELEGLMMQHAQNLEFEEAAQIRDQLHQLRELFIAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799726..800634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00764"
FT                   /product="predicted transferase with NAD(P)-binding
FT                   Rossmann-fold domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31281"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31281.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRTLADLDRVVALGGGHGLGRVLSSLSSLGSRITGIVTTTDNG
FT                   GSTGRIRRSEGGIAWGDMRNCLNQLITEPSVASAMFEYRFGGNGELSGHNLGNLMLKAL
FT                   DHLSVRPLEAINLIRNLLKVDTHLIPMSEHPVDLMAIDDQGHEVYGEVNIDQLTTPIQE
FT                   LLLTPNVPATREAVHAINEADLIIIGPGSFYTSLMPILLLKEIAQALRRTPAPMVYIGN
FT                   LGRELSLPAANLKLESKLAIMEQYVGKKVIDAVIVGPKVDVSAVKERIVIQEVLEASDI
FT                   PYRHDRQLLHNALEKALQALG"
FT   CDS_pept        801031..802020
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00765"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31282"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31282.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQLTDAFARKFYYLRLSITDVCNFRCTYCLPDGYKPSGVTNKG
FT                   FLTVDEIRRVTRAFASLGTEKVRLTGGEPSLRRDFTDIIAAVRENDAIRQIAVTTNGYR
FT                   LERDVANWRDAGLTGINVSVDSLDARQFHAITGQDKFNQVMAGIDAAFEAGFEKVKVNT
FT                   VLMRDVNHHQLDTFLNWIQHRPIQLRFIELMETGEGSELFRKHHISGQVLRDELLRRGW
FT                   IHQLRQRSDGPAQVFCHPDYAGEIGLIMPYEKDFCATCNRLRVSSIGKLHLCLFGEGGV
FT                   NLRDLLEDDTQQQALEARISAALREKKQTHFLHQNNTGITQNLSYIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        802042..802554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00766"
FT                   /product="MoaB subunit, subunit of molybdopterin
FT                   biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31283"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVSTEFIPTRIAILTVSNRCGEEDDTSGHYLRDSAQEAGHHVV
FT                   DKAIVKENRYAIRAQVSAWIASDDVQVVLITGGTGLTEGDQAPEALLPLFDREVEGFGE
FT                   VFRMLSFEEIGTSTLQSRAVAGVANKTLIFAMPGSTKACRTAWENIIAPQLDARTRPCN
FT                   FHPHLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        802557..803042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00767"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31284"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLTHINAAGEAHMVDVSAKAETVREARAEAFVTMRSETLAMII
FT                   DGRHHKGDVFATARIAGIQAAKRTWDLIPLCHPLMLSKVEVNLQAEPEHNRVRIETLCR
FT                   LTGKTGVEMEALTAASVAALTIYDMCKAVQKDMVIGPVRLLAKSGGKSGDFKVEADD"
FT   CDS_pept        803035..803280
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00768"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase small subunit, subunit of
FT                   molybdopterin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31285"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31285.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLFFAQVRELVGTDATEVAADFPTVEALRQHLAAQSDRWALA
FT                   LEDGKLLAAVNQTLVSFDHPLTDGDEVAFFPPVTGG"
FT   CDS_pept        803282..803734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00769"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase large subunit, subunit of
FT                   molybdopterin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31286"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31286.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETKIVVGPQPFSVGEEYPWLAERDEDGAVVTFTGKVRNHNLGD
FT                   SVKALTLEHYPGMTEKALAEIVDEARNRWPLGRVTVIHRIGELWPGDEIVFVGVTSEHR
FT                   SSAFEAGQFIMDYLKTRAPFWKREATPEGDRWVEARESDQQAAKRW"
FT   CDS_pept        803870..804574
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00770"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31287"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31287.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRFPRSDSIVQPRAGLQTYMAQVYGWMTVGLLLTAFVAWYAANS
FT                   AAVMELLFTNRVFLIGLIIAQLALVIVLSAMIQKLSAGVTTMLFMLYSALTGLTLSSIF
FT                   IVYTAASIASTFVVTAGMFGAMSLYGYTTKRDLSGFGNMLFMALIGIVLASLVNFWLKS
FT                   EALMWAVTYIGVIVFVGLTAYDTQKLKNMGEQIDTRDTSNLRKYSILGALTLYLDFINL
FT                   FLMLLRIFGNRR"
FT   CDS_pept        804779..805492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00771"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31288"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31288.1"
FT                   /translation="MESYSKNSNKLDFQHEARILNGIWLITALGLVATAGLAWGAKYLE
FT                   ITATKYDSLPMYVAIGLLLLCMYGLSKDINKINAAIAGVIYLFLLSLVAIVVASLVPVY
FT                   AIIIVFSTAGAMFLISMLAGLLFNVDPGSHRFIIMMTLTGLALVIIVNAALMSERPIWV
FT                   ISCLMIVLWSGIISHGRNKLLELAGKCHSEELWSPVRCAFIGALTLYYYFIGFFGILAA
FT                   IAITLVWQRHTRFFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805528..806484)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00772"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein; predicted
FT                   DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31289"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSHPRWRLAKKILTWLLFIAVIVLLVVYAKKVDWEEVWKVIRD
FT                   YNRVALLSAVGLVVVSYLIYGCYDLLARFYCGHKLAKRQVMLVSFICYAFNLTLSTWVG
FT                   GIGMRYRLYSRLGLPGSTITRIFSLSITTNWLGYILLAGIIFTAGVVELPDHWYVDQTT
FT                   LRILGIGLLTIIAVYLWFCAFAKHRHMTIKGQKLVLPSWKFALAQMLISSVNWMVMGAI
FT                   IWLLLGQSVNYFFVLGVLLVSSIAGVIVHIPAGIGVLEAVFIALLAGEHTSKGSIIAAL
FT                   LAYRVLYYFIPLLLALICYLLLESQAKKLRAKNEAAM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(806484..807725)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00773"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31290"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCSWREGNKIELLENGEQYYPAVFKAIGEAQERIILETFIWFED
FT                   DVGKQLHAALLAAAQRGVKAEVLLDGYGSPDLSDEFVNELTAAGVVFRYYDPRPRLFGM
FT                   RTNVFRRMHRKIVVIDARIAFIGGLNYSAEHMSSYGPEAKQDYAVRLEGPIVEDILQFE
FT                   LENLPGQSAARRWWRRHHKAEENRQPGEAQVLLVWRDNEEHRDDIERHYLKMLTQARRE
FT                   VIIANAYFFPGYRFLHALRKAARRGVRIKLIIQGEPDMPIVRVGARLLYNYLVKGGVQV
FT                   FEYRRRPLHGKVALMDDHWATVGSSNLDPLSLSLNLEANVFIHDRNFNQTLRDNLNGII
FT                   AADCQQVDETMLPKRTWWNLTKSVLAFHFLRHFPALVGWLPAHTPRLAQVDPPAQPTME
FT                   TQDRVETENTGVKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807722..808483)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00774"
FT                   /product="predicted DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31291"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31291.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDQTQQFSFKVLTINIHKGFTAFNRRFILPELRDAVRTVSADIV
FT                   CLQEVMGAHEVHPLHVENWPDTSHYEFLADTMWSDFAYGRNAVYPEGHHGNAVLSRYPI
FT                   EHYENRDVSVDGAEKRGVLYCRIVPPMTGKAIHVMCVHLGLREAHRQAQLAMLAEWVNE
FT                   LPDGEPVLVAGDFNDWRQKANHPLKVQAGLDEIFTRAHGRPARTFPVQFPLLRLDRIYV
FT                   KNASASAPTALPLQTWRHLSDHAPLSAEIHL"
FT   CDS_pept        808616..809026
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00775"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31292"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWQQRVRVATGLSCWQIMLHLLVVALLVVGWMSKTLVHVGVGLC
FT                   ALYCVTVVMMLVFQRHPEQRWREVADVLEELTTTWYFGAALIVLWLLSRVLENNFLLAI
FT                   AGLAILAGPAVVSLLAKDKKLHHLTSKHRVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808988..810094)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00776"
FT                   /product="ybhR, subunit of YbhF/YbhR/YbhS ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31293"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31293.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHRLWTLIRKELQSLLREPQTRAILILPVLIQVILFPFAATLEV
FT                   TNATIAIYDEDNGEHSVELTQRFARASAFTHVLLLKSPQEIRPTIDTQKALLLVRFPAD
FT                   FSRKLDTFQTAPLQLILDGRNSNSAQIAANYLQQIVKNYQQELLEGKPKPNNSELVVRN
FT                   WYNPNLDYKWFVVPSLIAMITTIGVMIVTSLSVAREREQGTLDQLLVSPLTTWQIFIGK
FT                   AVPALIVATFQATIVLAIGIWAYQIPFAGSLALFYFTMVIYGLSLVGFGLLISSLCSTQ
FT                   QQAFIGVFVFMMPAILLSGYVSPVENMPVWLQNLTWINPIRHFTDITKQIYLKDASLDI
FT                   VWNSLWPLLVITATTGSAAYAMFRRKVM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810105..811238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00777"
FT                   /product="ybhS, subunit of YbhF/YbhR/YbhS ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31294"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPILSWRRVRALCVKETRQIVRDPSSWLIAVVIPLLLLFIFGY
FT                   GINLDSSKLRVGILLEQRSEAALDFTHTMTGSPYIDATISDNRQELIAKMQAGKIRGLV
FT                   VIPVDFAEQMERANATAPIQVITDGSEPNTANFVQGYVEGIWQIWQMQRAEDNGQTFEP
FT                   LIDVQTRYWFNPAAISQHFIIPGAVTIIMTVIGAILTSLVVAREWERGTMEALLSTEIT
FT                   RTELLLCKLIPYYFLGMLAMLLCMLVSVFILGVPYRGSLLILFFISSLFLLSTLGMGLL
FT                   ISTITRNQFNAAQVALNAAFLPSIMLSGFIFQIDSMPAVIRAVTYIIPARYFVSTLQSL
FT                   FLAGNIPVVLVVNVLFLIASAVMFIGLTWLKTKRRLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811231..812967)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00778"
FT                   /product="ybhF, subunit of YbhF/YbhR/YbhS ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31295"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31295.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAVITLNGLEKRFPGMDKPAVAPLDCTIHAGYVTGLVGPDGAG
FT                   KTTLMRMLAGLLKPDSGSATVIGFDPIKNDGALHAVLGYMPQKFGLYEDLTVMENLNLY
FT                   ADLRSVTGEARKQTFARLLEFTSLGPFTRRLAGKLSGGMKQKLGLACTLVGEPKVLLLD
FT                   EPGVGVDPISRRELWQMVHELAGEGMLILWSTSYLDEAEQCRDVLLMNEGELLYQGEPK
FT                   ALTQTMAGRSFLMTSPHEGNRKLLQRALKLPQVSDGMIQGKSVRLILKKEATPDDIRHA
FT                   DGMPEININETTPRFEDAFIDLLGGAGTSESPLGAILHTVEGTPGETVIEAKELTKKFG
FT                   DFAATDHVNFAVKRGEIFGLLGPNGAGKSTTFKMMCGLLVPTSGQALVLGMDLKESSGK
FT                   ARQHLGYMAQKFSLYGNLTVEQNLRFFSGVYGLRGRAQNEKISRMSEAFGLKSIASHAT
FT                   DELPLGFKQRLALACSLMHEPDILFLDEPTSGVDPLTRREFWLHINSMVEKGVTVMVTT
FT                   HFMDEAEYCDRIGLVYRGKLIASGTPDDLKAQSANDEQPDPTMEQAFIQLIHDWDKEHS
FT                   NE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812960..813958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00779"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31296"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31296.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKPVVIGLAVVVLAAVVAGGYWWYQSRQDNGLTLYGNVDIRTV
FT                   NLSFRVGGRVESLAVDEGDAIKAGQVLGELDHKPYEIALMQAKAGVSVAQAQYDLMLAG
FT                   YRDEEIAQAAAAVKQAQAAYDYAQNFYNRQQGLWKSRTISANDLENARSSRDQAQATLK
FT                   SAQDKLRQYRSGNREQDIAQAKASLEQAQAQLAQAELNLQDSTLIAPSDGTLLTRAVEP
FT                   GTVLNEGGTVFTVSLTRPVWVRAYVDERNLDQAQPGRKVLLYTDGRPDKPYHGQIGFVS
FT                   PTAEFTPKTVETPDLRTDLVYRLRIVVTDADDALRQGMPVTVQFGDEAGHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813958..814629)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00780"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31297"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31297.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPAMTIKGEQAKKQLIAAALAQFGEYGMNATTREIAAQAGQNI
FT                   AAITYYFGSKEDLYLACAQWIADFIGEQFRPHAEEAERLFAQPQPDRAAIRELILRACR
FT                   NMIKLLTQDDTVNLSKFISREQLSPTAAYHLVHEQVISPLHSHLTRLIAAWTGCDANDT
FT                   RMILHTHALIGEILAFRLGKETILLRTGWTAFDEEKTELINQTVTCHIDLILQGLSQRS
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        814858..816222
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00781"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31298"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDSLGLSPDILRAVAEQGYREPTPIQQQAIPAVLEGRDLMASA
FT                   QTGTGKTAGFTLPLLQHLITRQPHAKGRRPVRALILTPTRELAAQIGENVRDYSKYLNI
FT                   RSLVVFGGVSINPQMMKLRGGVDVLVATPGRLLDLEHQNAVKLDQVEILVLDEADRMLD
FT                   MGFIHDIRRVLTKLPAKRQNLLFSATFSDDIKALAEKLLHNPLEIEVARRNTASDQVTQ
FT                   HVHFVDKKRKRELLSHMIGKGNWQQVLVFTRTKHGANHLAEQLNKDGIRSAAIHGNKSQ
FT                   GARTRALADFKSGDIRVLVATDIAARGLDIEELPHVVNYELPNVPEDYVHRIGRTGRAA
FT                   ATGEALSLVCVDEHKLLRDIEKLLKKEIPRIAIPGYEPDPSIKAEPIQNGRQQRGGGGR
FT                   GQGGGRGQQQPRRGEGGAKSASAKPAEKPSRRLGDAKPAGEQQRRRRPRKPAAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816454..816936)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00782"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31299"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31299.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVRAQRIQHVMQDTIINFYSTSDDYGDFSNFAAWPIKVDGKTWP
FT                   TSEHYFQAQKFLDEKYREEIRRVSSPMVAARMGRDRSKPLRKNWESVKEQVMRKALRAK
FT                   FEQHAELRALLLATAPAKLVEHTENDAYWGDGGHGKGKNRLGYLLMELREQLAIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        817056..819206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00783"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31300"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31300.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTAALKAQIAAWYKALQEQIPDFIPRAPQRQMIADVAKTLAGE
FT                   EGRHLAIEAPTGVGKTLSYLIPGIAIAREEQKTLVVSTANVALQDQIYSKDLPLLKKII
FT                   PDLKFTAAFGRGRYVCPRNLTALASTEPTQQDLLAFLDDELTPNNQEEQKRCAKLKGDL
FT                   DTYKWDGLRDHTDIAIDDDLWRRLSTDKASCLNRNCYYYRECPFFVARREIQEAEVVVA
FT                   NHALVMAAMESEAVLPDPKNLLLVLDEGHHLPDVARDALEMSAEITAPWYRLQLDLFTK
FT                   LVATCMEQFRPKTIPPLAIPERLNAHCEELYELIASLNNILNLYMPAGQEAEHRFAMGE
FT                   LPDEVLEICQRLAKLTEMLRGLAELFLNDLSEKTGSHDIVRLHRLILQMNRALGMFEAQ
FT                   SKLWRLASLAQSSGAPVTKWATREEREGQLHLWFHCVGIRVSDQLERLLWRSIPHIIVT
FT                   SATLRSLNSFSRLQEMSGLKEKAGDRFVALDSPFNHCEQGKIVIPRMRVEPSIDNEEQH
FT                   IAEMAAFFRKQVESKKHLGMLVLFASGRAMQRFLDYVTDLRLMLLVQGDQPRYRLVELH
FT                   RKRVANGERSVLVGLQSFAEGLDLKGDLLSQVHIHKIAFPPIDSPVVITEGEWLKSLNR
FT                   YPFEVQSLPSASFNLIQQVGRLIRSHGCWGEVVIYDKRLLTKNYGKRLLDALPVFPIEQ
FT                   PEVPEGIVKKKEKTKSPRRRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        819234..820196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00784"
FT                   /product="predicted transferase/phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31301"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31301.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRKIIKEIGRGKNHARDLDRDTARGLYAHMLNGEVPDLELGGV
FT                   LIALRIKGEGEAEMLGFYEAMQNHTIKLTPPAGKPMPIVIPSYNGARKQANLTPLLAIL
FT                   LHKLGFPVVVHGVSEDPTRVLTETIFELMGITPTLHGGQAQAKLDEHQPVFMPVGAFCP
FT                   PLEKQLAMRWRMGVRNSAHTLAKLATPFAEGEALRLSSVSHPEYIGRVAKFFSDIGGRA
FT                   LLMHGTEGEVYANPQRCPQINLIDREGMRVLYEKQDTAGSELLPQAKDPETTAQWIERC
FT                   LAGSEPIPESLKIQMACCLVATGEAATISDGLARVNQAF"
FT   CDS_pept        820337..821422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00785"
FT                   /product="predicted dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31302"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31302.2"
FT                   /translation="MESGHRFDAQTLHSFIQAVFRQMGSEEQEAKLVADHLIAANLAGH
FT                   DSHGIGMIPSYVRSWSQGHLQINHHAKTVKEAGAAVTLDGDRAFGQVAAHEAMALGIEK
FT                   AHQHGIAAVALHNSHHIGRIGYWAEQCAAAGFVSIHFVSVVGIPMVAPFHGRDSRFGTN
FT                   PFCVVFPRKDNFPLLLDYATSAIAFGKTRVAWHKGVPVPPGCLIDVNGVPTTNPAVMQE
FT                   SPLGSLLTFAEHKGYALAAMCEILGGALSGGKTTHQETLQTSPDAILNCMTTIIINPEL
FT                   FGAPDCNAQTEAFAEWVKASPHDDDKPILLPGEWEVNTRRERQKQGIPLDAGSWQAICD
FT                   AARQIGMPEETLQAFCQQLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821651..821911)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00786"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31303"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTINTVVAAMALSTLSFGVFAAEPVTASQAQNMNKIGVVSADGA
FT                   STLDALEAKLAEKAAAAGASGYSITSATNNNKLSGTAVIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(822176..822442)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00787"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31304"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31304.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGWANDDAVNEQINSTIEDAIARARGEIPRGESLDECEECGAP
FT                   IPQARREAIPGVRLCIHCQQEKDLQKPAYTGYNRRGSKDSQLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(822516..823193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00788"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31305"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31305.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYHIPGVLSPQDVARFREQLEQAEWVDGRVTTGAQGAQVKNNQQ
FT                   VDTRSTLYAALQNEVLNAVNQHALFFAAALPRTLSTPLFNRYQNNETYGFHVDGAVRSH
FT                   PQNGWMRTDLSATLFLSDPQSYDGGELVVNDTFGQHRVKLPAGDLVLYPSSSLHCVTPV
FT                   TRGVRVASFMWIQSMIRDDKKRAMLFELDNNIQSLKSRYGESEEILSLLNLYHNLLREW
FT                   SEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823235..825517)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fiu"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00789"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane receptor for iron
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31306"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31306.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNRNFPARQFHSLTFFAGLCIGITPVAQALAAEGQANADDTLV
FT                   VEASTPSLYAPQQSADPKFSRPVADTTRTMTVISEQVIKDQGATNLTDALKNVPGVGAF
FT                   FAGENGNSTTGDAIYMRGADTSNSIYIDGIRDIGSVSRDTFNTEQVEVIKGPSGTDYGR
FT                   SAPTGSINMISKQPRNDSGIDASASIGSAWFRRGTLDVNQVIGDTTAVRLNVMGEKTHD
FT                   AGRDKVKNERYGVAPSVAFGLGTANRLYLNYLHVTQHNTPDGGIPTIGLPGYSAPSAGT
FT                   AALNHSGKVDTHNFYGTDSDYDDSTTDTATMRFEHDINDNTTIRNTTRWSRVKQDYLMT
FT                   AIMGGASNITQPTSDVNSWTWSRTANTKDVSNKILTNQTNLTSTFYTGSIGHDVSTGVE
FT                   FTRETQTNYGVNPVTLPAVNIYHPDSSIHPGGLTRNGANANGQTDTFAIYAFDTLQITR
FT                   DFELNGGIRLDNYHTEYDSATACGGSGRGAITCPVGVAKGSPVTTVDTARSGNLVNWKA
FT                   GALYHLTENGNVYINYAVSQQPPGGNNFALAQSGSGNSANRTDFKPQKANTSEIGTKWQ
FT                   VLDKRLLLTAALFRTDIENEVEQNDDGTYSQYGKKRVEGYEISVAGNITPAWQVIGGYT
FT                   QQKATIKNGKDVAQDGSSSLPYTPEHAFTLWSQYQATDDISVGAGARYIGSMHKGSDGA
FT                   VGTPAFTEGYWVADAKLGYRVNRNLDFQLNVYNLFDTDYVASINKSGYRYHPGEPRTFL
FT                   LTANMHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825782..826042)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00790"
FT                   /product="protein involved in colanic acid production"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31307"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCLTLLIATVLSGISLTAYAAQPMSNLDSGQLRPAGTVSATGA
FT                   SNLSDLEDKLAEKAREQGAKGYVINSAGGNDQMFGTATIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        826318..827244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00791"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m[6]A1618 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31308"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQKPGLHPRNRHHSRYDLAMLCQVNPELRQFLTLTPAGEQSVD
FT                   FANPLAVKALNKALLAHFYAVANWDIPDGFLCPPVPGRADYIHHLADLLAEASGTIPAN
FT                   ASILDIGVGANCIYPLIGVHEYGWRFTGSETSSQALSSAQAIISSNPGLNRAIRLRRQK
FT                   ESGAIFNGIIHKNEQYDATLCNPPFHDSAAAARAGSERKRRNLGLNKDDALNFGGQQQE
FT                   LWCEGGEVTFIKKMIEESKGFAKQVMWFTSLVSRGENLPPLYRALTDVGAVKVVKKEMA
FT                   QGQKQSRFIAWTFMNDEQRRRFVNRQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827241..829466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00792"
FT                   /product="predicted mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31309"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31309.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWILFILFCLLGAPAHAVSIPGVTTTTTTDSTTEPAPEPDIEQK
FT                   KAAYGALADVLDNDTSRKELIDQLRTVAATPPAEPVPKIVPPTLVEEQTVLQKVTEVSR
FT                   HYGEALSARFGQLYRNITGSPHKPFNPQTFSNALTHFSMLAVLVFGFYWLIRLCALPLY
FT                   RKMGQWARQKNRERSNWLQLPAMIIGAFIIDLLLLALTLFVGQVLSDNLNAGSRTIAFQ
FT                   QSLFLNAFALIEFFKAVLRLIFCPNVAELRPFTIQDESARYWSRRLSWLSSLIGYGLIV
FT                   AVPIISNQVNVQIGALANVIIMLCMTVWALYLIFRNKKEITQHLLNFAEHSLAFFSLFI
FT                   RAFALVWHWLASAYFIVLFFFSLFDPGNSLKFMMGATVRSLAIIGIAAFVSGMFSRWLA
FT                   KTITLSPHTQRNYPELQKRLNGWLSAALKTARILTVCVAVMLLLSAWGLFDFWNWLQNG
FT                   AGQKTVDILIRIALILFFSAVGWTVLASLIENRLASDIHGRPLPSARTRTLLTLFRNAL
FT                   AVIISTITIMIVLSEIGVNIAPLLAGAGALGLAISFGSQTLVKDIITGVFIQFENGMNT
FT                   GDLVTIGPLTGTVERMSIRSVGVRQDTGAYHIIPWSSITTFANFVRGIGSVVANYDVDR
FT                   HEDADKANQALKDAVAELMENEEIRGLIIGEPNFAGIVGLSNTAFTLRVSFTTLPLKQW
FT                   TVRFALDSQVKKHFDLAGVRAPVQTYQVLPAPGATPAEPLPPGEPTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829727..830449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00793"
FT                   /product="glnQ, subunit of glutamine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31310"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31310.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFKNVSKHFGPTQVLHNIDLNIAQGEVVVIIGPSGSGKSTLLR
FT                   CINKLEEITSGDLIVDGLKVNDPKVDERLIRQEAGMVFQQFYLFPHLTALENVMFGPLR
FT                   VRGANKEEAEKLARELLAKVGLAERAHHYPSELSGGQQQRVAIARALAVKPKMMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELRHEVLKVMQDLAEEGMTMVIVTHEIGFAEKVASRLIFIDKGRIAEDGNPQV
FT                   LIKNPPSQRLQEFLQHVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830446..831105)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00794"
FT                   /product="glnP, subunit of glutamine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31311"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31311.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDWSAIWPAIPLLIEGAKMTLWISVLGLAGGLVIGLLAGFART
FT                   FGGWIANHVALVFIEVIRGTPIVVQVMFIYFALPMAFNDLRIDPFTAAVVTIMINSGAY
FT                   IAEITRGAVLSIHKGFREAGLALGLSRWETIRYVILPLALRRMLPPLGNQWIISIKDTS
FT                   LFIVIGVAELTRQGQEIIAGNFRALEIWSAVAVFYLIITLVLSFILRRLERRMKIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831244..831990)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00795"
FT                   /product="glnH, subunit of glutamine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31312"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVLKVSLAALTLAFAVSSHAADKKLVVATDTAFVPFEFKQGDK
FT                   YVGFDVDLWAAIAKELKLDYELKPMDFSGIIPALQTKNVDLALAGITITDERKKAIDFS
FT                   DGYYKSGLLVMVKANNNDVKSVKDLDGKVVAVKSGTGSVDYAKANIKTKDLRQFPNIDN
FT                   AYMELGTNRADAVLHDTPNILYFIKTAGNGQFKAVGDSLEAQQYGIAFPKGSDELRDKV
FT                   NGALKTLRENGTYNEIYKKWFGTEPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832394..832897)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dps"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00796"
FT                   /product="stationary phase nucleoid protein that sequesters
FT                   iron and protects DNA from damage, subunit of Dps complex;
FT                   stationary phase nucleoid component that sequesters iron
FT                   and protects DNA from damage"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31313"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAKLVKSKATNLLYTRNDVSDSEKKATVELLNRQVIQFIDLSL
FT                   ITKQAHWNMRGANFIAVHEMLDGFRTALIDHLDTMAERAVQLGGVALGTTQVINSKTPL
FT                   KSYPLDIHNVQDHLKELADRYAIVANDVRKAIGEAKDDDTADILTAASRDLDKFLWFIE
FT                   SNIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(833196..834083)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00797"
FT                   /product="threonine and homoserine exporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31314"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31314.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSLRKMPVWLPIVILLVAMASIQGGASLAKSLFPLVGAPGVTA
FT                   LRLALGTLILIAFFKPWRLRFAKEQRLPLLFYGVSLGGMNYLFYLSIQTVPLGIAVALE
FT                   FTGPLAVALFSSRRPVDFVWVVLAVLGLWFLLPLGQDVSHVDLTGCALALGAGACWAIY
FT                   ILSGQRAGAEHGPATVAIGSLIAALIFVPIGALQAGEALWHWSVIPLGLAVAILSTALP
FT                   YSLEMIALTRLPTRTFGTLMSMEPALAAVSGMIFLGETLTPIQLLALGAIIAASMGSTL
FT                   TVRKESKIKELDIN"
FT   CDS_pept        834436..834951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompX"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00798"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein X"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31315"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIACLSALAAVLAFTAGTSVAATSTVTGGYAQSDAQGQMNKMG
FT                   GFNLKYRYEEDNSPLGVIGSFTYTEKSRTASSGDYNKNQYYGITAGPAYRINDWASIYG
FT                   VVGVGYGKFQTTEYPTYKHDTSDYGFSYGAGLQFNPMENVALDFSYEQSRIRSVDVGTW
FT                   IAGVGYRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(835000..836583)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00799"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase, inner membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31316"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31316.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTLKESLVTRSRVFSPWTAFYFLQSLLINLGLGYPFSLLYTAA
FT                   FTAILLLLWRTLPRVQKVLVGVSSLVAACYFPFAQAYGAPNFNTLLALHSTNMEESTEI
FT                   LTIFPWYSYLVGLFIFALGVIAIRRKKENEKARWNTFDSLCLVFSVATFFVAPVQNLAW
FT                   GGVFKLKDTGYPVFRFAKDVIVNNNEVIEEQERMAKLSGMKDTWTVTAVKPKYQTYVVV
FT                   IGESARRDALGAFGGHWDNTPFASSVNGLIFADYIAASGSTQKSLGLTLNRVVDGKPQF
FT                   QDNFVTLANRAGFQTWWFSNQGQIGEYDTAIASIAKRADEVYFLKEGNFEADKNTKDEA
FT                   LLDMTAQVLAQEHSQPQLIVLHLMGSHPQACDRTQGKYETFVQSKETSCYLYTMTQTDD
FT                   LLRKLYDQLRNSGSSFSLVYFSDHGLAFKERGKDVQYLAHDDKYQQNFQVPFMVISSDD
FT                   KAHRVIKARRSANDFLGFFSQWTGIKAKEINIKYPFISEKKAGPIYITNFQLQKVDYNH
FT                   LGTDIFDPKP"
FT   CDS_pept        836657..836926
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00800"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31317"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31317.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGPHPRAAIYAGLQEDRASRRSGQLLTNKSFAKGIANPTKSGV
FT                   FQTKTRYACMKAGVKRRTATPLFIGRFILLRFVVDHIAQHREQH"
FT   CDS_pept        837169..837636
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00801"
FT                   /product="mntR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31318"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31318.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRAGTPTAKKVTQLVNVEEHVEGFRQVREAHRRELIDDYVELI
FT                   SDLIREVGEARQVDMAARLGVSQPTVAKMLKRLATMGLIEMIPWRGVFLTAEGEKLAQE
FT                   SRERHQIVENFLLVLGVSPEIARRDAEGMEHHVSEETLDAFRLFTQKHGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        837633..838751
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00802"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31319"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31319.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPFLRTLQGDRFFQLLILVGIGLSFFVPFAPKSWPAAIDWHTI
FT                   ITLSGLMLLTKGVELSGYFDVLGRKMVRRFATERRLAMFMVLAAALLSTFLTNDVALFI
FT                   VVPLTITLKRLCEIPVNRLIIFEALAVNAGSLLTPIGNPQNILIWGRSGLSFAGFIAQM
FT                   APLAGAMMLTLLLLCWCCFPGKAMQYHTGVQTPEWKPRLVWSCLGLYIVFLTALEFKQE
FT                   LWGLVIVAAGFALLARRVVLSVDWTLLLVFMAMFIDVHLLTQLPALQGVLGNVSHLSEP
FT                   GLWLTAIGLSQVISNVPSTILLLNYVPPSLLLVWAVNVGGFGLLPGSLANLIALRMAND
FT                   RRIWWRFHLYSIPMLLWAALVGYVLLVILPAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(838810..839730)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00803"
FT                   /product="L,D-transpeptidase YbiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31320"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31320.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKLKTLFAAAFAVVGFCSTASAVTYPLPTDGSRLVGQNQVITI
FT                   PEGNTQPLEYFAAEYQMGLSNMMEANPGVDTFLPKGGTVLNIPQQLILPDTVHEGIVIN
FT                   SAEMRLYYYPKGTNTVIVLPIGIGQLGKDTPINWTTKVERKKAGPTWTPTAKMHAEYRA
FT                   AGEPLPAVVPAGPDNPMGLYALYIGRLYAIHGTNANFGIGLRVSHGCVRLRNEDIKFLF
FT                   EKVPVGTRVQFIDEPVKATTEPDGSRYIEVHNPLSTTEAQFEGQEIVPITLTKSVQTVT
FT                   GQPDVDQVVLDEAIKNRSGMPVRLN"
FT   CDS_pept        839949..841541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00804"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-binding component of a transport
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31321"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31321.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSSNVTMQFGSKPLFENISVKFGGGNRYGLIGANGSGKSTFMK
FT                   ILGGDLEPTLGNVSLDPNERIGKLRQDQFAFEEFTVLDTVIMGHKELWEVKQERDRIYA
FT                   LPEMSEEDGYKVADLEVKYGEMDGYSAEARAGELLLGVGIPVEQHYGPMSEVAPGWKLR
FT                   VLLAQALFADPDILLLDEPTNNLDIDTIRWLEQVLNERDSTMIIISHDRHFLNMVCTHM
FT                   ADLDYGELRVYPGNYDEYMTAATQARERLLADNAKKKAQIAELQSFVSRFSANASKSRQ
FT                   ATSRARQIDKIKLEEVKASSRQNPFIRFEQDKKLFRNALEVEGLTKGFDNGPLFKNLNL
FT                   LLEVGEKLAVLGTNGVGKSTLLKTLVGDLQPDSGTVKWSENARIGYYAQDHEYEFENDL
FT                   TVFEWMSQWKQEGDDEQAVRSILGRLLFSQDDIKKPAKVLSGGEKGRMLFGKLMMQKPN
FT                   ILIMDEPTNHLDMESIESLNMALELYQGTLIFVSHDREFVSSLATRILEITPERVIDFS
FT                   GNYEDYLRSKGIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841709..842974)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiU"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00805"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31322"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31322.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTFTSDTLPADHKAAIRQMKHALRAQLGDVQQIFNQLSDDIAT
FT                   RVAEINALKAQGDAVWPVLSYADIKAGHVTAEQREQIKRRGCAVIKGHFPREQALGWDQ
FT                   SMLDYLDRNRFDEVYKGPGDNFFGTLSASRPEIYPIYWSQAQMQARQSEEMANAQSFLN
FT                   RLWTFESDGKQWFNPDVSVIYPDRIRRRPPGTTSKGLGAHTDSGALERWLLPAYQRVFA
FT                   NVFNGNLAQYDPWHAAHRTEVEEYTVDNTTKCSVFRTFQGWTALSDMLPGQGLLHVVPI
FT                   PEAMAYVLLRPLLDDVPEDELCGVAPGRVLPVSEQWHPLLIEALTSIPKLEAGDSVWWH
FT                   CDVIHSVAPVENQQGWGNVMYIPAAPMCEKNLAYAHKVKAALEKGASPGDFPREDYETN
FT                   WEGRFTLADLNIHGKRALGMDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843126..843941)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiV"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00806"
FT                   /product="sugar phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31323"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVIVTDMDGTFLNDAKTYNQPRFMAQYQELKKRGIKFVVASG
FT                   NQYYQLISFFPELKDEISFVAENGALVYEHGKQLFHGELTRHESRIVIGELLKDKQLNF
FT                   VACGLQSAYVSENAPEAFVALMAKHYHRLKPVKDYQEIDDVLFKFSLNLPDEQIPLVID
FT                   KLHVALDGIMKPVTSGFGFIDLIIPGLHKANGISRLLKRWDLSPQNVVAIGDSGNDAEM
FT                   LKMARYSFAMGNAAENIKQIARYATDDNNHEGALNVIQAVLDNTSPFNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844087..846519)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00807"
FT                   /product="predicted pyruvate formate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31324"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLKLDTLSDRIKAHKNALVHIVKPPVCTERAQHYTEMYQQHLD
FT                   KPIPVRRALALAHHLANRTIWIKHDELIIGNQASEVRAAPIFPEYTVSWIEKEIDDLAD
FT                   RPGAGFAVSEENKRVLHEVCPWWRGQTVQDRCYGMFTDEQKGLLATGIIKAEGNMTSGD
FT                   AHLAVNFPLLLEKGLDGLREKVAERRSRINLTVLEDLHGEQFLKAIDIVLVAVSEHIER
FT                   FAALAREMAATETRESRRDELLAMAENCDLIAHQPPQTFWQALQLCYFIQLILQIESNG
FT                   HSVSFGRMDQYLYPYYRRDVELNQTLDREHAIEMLHSCWLKLLEVNKIRSGSHSKASAG
FT                   SPLYQNVTIGGQNLVDGQPMDAVNPLSYAILESCGRLRSTQPNLSVRYHAGMSNDFLDA
FT                   CVQVIRCGFGMPAFNNDEIVIPEFIKLGIEPQDAYDYAAIGCIETAVGGKWGYRCTGMS
FT                   FINFARVMLAALEGGRDATSGKVFLAQEKALSAGNFNNFDEVMDAWDTQIRYYTRKSIE
FT                   IEYVVDTMLEENVHDILCSALVDDCIERAKSIKQGGAKYDWVSGLQVGIANLGNSLAAV
FT                   KKLVFEQGAIGQQQLAAALADDFDGLTHEQLRQRLINGAPKYGNDDDTVDTLLARAYQT
FT                   YIDELKQYHNPRYGRGPVGGNYYAGTSSISANVPFGAQTMATPDGRKAHTPLAEGASPA
FT                   SGTDHLGPTAVIGSVGKLPTAAILGGVLLNQKLNPATLENESDKQKLMILLRTFFEVHK
FT                   GWHIQYNIVSRETLLDAKKHPDQYRDLVVRVAGYSAFFTALSPDAQDDIIARTEHML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846525..847451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00808"
FT                   /product="predicted pyruvate formate lyase activating
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31325"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31325.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERNREATMIFNIQRYSTHDGPGIRTVVFLKGCSLGCRWCQNPE
FT                   SRARTQDLLYDARLCLEGCELCAKAAPEVIERALNGLLIHREKLTPEHLTALTDCCPTQ
FT                   ALTVCGEVKSVEEIMATVLRDKPFYDRSGGGLTLSGGEPFMQPEMATALLQASHEAGIH
FT                   TAVETCLHVPWKYIAPSLPYIDLFLADLKHVADAPFKQWTDGNAARVLDNLKKLAAAGK
FT                   KIIIRVPLIQGFNADETSVKAITDFAADELHVGEIHFLPYHTLGINKYHLLNLPYDAPE
FT                   KPLDAPELLDFAQQYACQKGLTATLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        847555..848217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fsaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00809"
FT                   /product="Fsa, subunit of fructose 6-phosphate aldolase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31326"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31326.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYLDTSDVVAVKALSRIFPLAGVTTNPSIIAAGKKPLDVVLPE
FT                   LHEAMGGQGRLFAQVMATTAEGMVNDALKLRSIIADIVVKVPVTAEGLAAIKMLKAEGI
FT                   TTLGTAVYGAAQGLLSALAGAEYVAPYVNRIDAQGGSGIQTVTDLHQLLKMHAPQAKVL
FT                   AASFKTPRQALDCLLAGCESITLPLDVAQQMISYPAVDAAVAKFEQDWLGAFGRTSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848293..849042)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00810"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31327"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELSDQEMLRYNRQIILRGFDFDGQEALKDSRVLVVGLGGLGCA
FT                   ASQYLASAGVGNLTLLDFDTVSLSNLQRQTLHSDATVGQPKVESARDALARINPHIAIT
FT                   PVNALLDDAELAALIAEHDLVLDCTDNVAVRNQLNAGCFAAKVPLVSGAAIRMEGQITV
FT                   FTYQDGEPCYRCLSRLFGENALTCVEAGVMAPLIGVIGSLQAMEAIKLLAGYGKPASGK
FT                   IVMYDAMTCQFREMKLMRNPGCEVCGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849042..850277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00811"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31328"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31328.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTTGLMSLDTALNEMLSRVTPLTAQETLPLVQCFGRILASDVV
FT                   SPLDVPGFDNSAMDGYAVRLADIASGQPLPVAGKSFAGQPYHGEWPAGTCIRIMTGAPV
FT                   PEVCEAVVMQEQTEQTDNGVRFTVEVRSGQNIRRRGEDISAGAVVFPAGTRLTTAELPV
FT                   IASLGIAEVPVIRKVRVALFSTGDELQLPGQPLGDGQIYDTNRLAVHLMLEQLGCEVIN
FT                   LGIIRDDPHALRAAFIEADSQADVVISSGGVSVGEADYTKTILEELGEIAFWKLAIKPG
FT                   KPFAFGKLSNSWFCGLPGNPVSATLTFYQLVQPLLAKLSGNTASGLPARQRVRTASRLK
FT                   KTPGRLDFQRGVLQRNADGELEVTTTGHQGSHIFSSFSLGNCFIVLERDRGNVDVGEWV
FT                   EVEPFNALFGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        850481..851446
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00812"
FT                   /product="asparaginase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31329"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31329.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAVIAIHGGAGAISRAQMSLQQELRYIEALSAIVETGQKMLEA
FT                   GESALDVVTEAVRLLEECPLFNAGIGAVFTRDETHELDACVMDGNTLKAGAVAGVSHLR
FT                   NPVLAARLVMEQSPHVMMIGEGAENFAFARGMERVSPEIFSTPLRYEQLLAARKEGATV
FT                   LDHSGAPLDEKQKMGTVGAVALDLDGNLAAATSTGGMTNKLPGRVGDSPLVGAGCYANN
FT                   ASVAVSCTGTGEVFIRALAAYDIAALMDYGGLSLAEACERVVMEKLPALGGSGGLIAID
FT                   HEGNVALPFNTEGMYRAWGYAGDTPTTGIYREKGDTVATQ"
FT   CDS_pept        851466..853304
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00813"
FT                   /product="GsiA, subunit of gsiABCD glutathione ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31330"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVENLNIAFMQDQQKIAAVRNLSFSLQRGETLAIVGESGSGKS
FT                   VTALALMRLLEQAGGLVQCDKMLLQRRSREVIELSEQNAAQMRHVRGADMAMIFQEPMT
FT                   SLNPVFTVGEQIAESIRLHQNASREEAMVEAKRMLDQVRIPEAQTILSRYPHQLSGGMR
FT                   QRVMIAMALSCRPAVLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILQLIKVLQKEMSMGVIFITHDMGVVA
FT                   EIADRVLVMYQGEAVETGTVEQIFHAPQHPYTRALLAAVPQLGAMKGLDYPRRFPLISL
FT                   EHPAKQAPPIEQKTVVDGEPVLRVRNLVTRFPLRSGLLNRVTREVHAVEKVSFDLWPGE
FT                   TLSLVGESGSGKSTTGRALLRLVESQGGEIIFNGQRIDTLSPGKLQALRRDIQFIFQDP
FT                   YASLDPRQTIGDSIIEPLRVHGLLPGKDAAARVAWLLERVGLLPEHAWRYPHEFSGGQR
FT                   QRICIARALALNPKVIIADEAVSALDVSIRGQIINLLLDLQRDFGIAYLFISHDMAVVE
FT                   RISHRVAVMYLGQIVEIGPRRAVFENPQHPYTRKLLAAVPVAEPSRQRPQRVLLSDDLP
FT                   SNIHLRGEEVAAVSLQCVGPGHYVAQPQSEYAFMRR"
FT   CDS_pept        853324..854862
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00814"
FT                   /product="GsiB, subunit of gsiABCD glutathione ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31331"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31331.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAVHRSGLVALGIATALMASCAFAAKDVVVAVGSNFTTLDPYD
FT                   ANDTLSQAVAKSFYQGLFGLDKEMKLKNVLAESYTVSDDGITYTVKLREGIKFQDGTDF
FT                   NAAAVKANLDRASDPANHLKRYNLYKNIAKTEAIDPTTVKITLKQPFSAFINILAHPAT
FT                   AMISPAALEKYGKEIGFYPVGTGPYELDTWNQTDFVKVKKFAGYWQPGLPKLDSITWRP
FT                   VADNNTRAAMLQTGEAQFAFPIPYEQATLLEKNKNIELMASPSIMQRYISMNVTQKPFD
FT                   NPKVREALNYAINRPALVKVAFAGYATPATGVVPPSIAYAQSYKPWPYDPVKARELLKE
FT                   AGYPNGFSTTLWSSHNHSTAQKVLQFTQQQLAQVGIKAQVTAMDAGQRAAEVEGKGQKE
FT                   SGVRMFYTGWSASTGEADWALSPLFASQNWPPTLFNTAFYSNKQVDDFLAQALKTNDPA
FT                   EKTRLYKAAQDIIWQESPWIPLVVEKLVSAHSKNLTGFWIMPDTGFSFEDADLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        854880..855800
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00815"
FT                   /product="GsiC, subunit of gsiABCD glutathione ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31332"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYVIKRLLGLIPTLFIVSVLVFLFVHMLPGDPARLIAGPEADA
FT                   QVIELVRQQLGLDQPLYHQFWHYISNAVQGDFGLSMVSRRPVADEIASRFMPTLWLTIT
FT                   SMVWAVIFGMAAGIIAAVWRNRWPDRLSMTIAVSGISFPAFALGMLLIQVFSVELGWLP
FT                   TVGADSWQHYILPSLTLGAAVAAVMARFTRASFVDVLSEDYMRTARAKGVSETWVVLKH
FT                   GLRNAMIPVVTMMGLQFGFLLGGSIVVEKVFNWPGLGRLLVDSVEMRDYPVIQAEILLF
FT                   SLEFILINLVVDVLYAAINPAIRYK"
FT   CDS_pept        855803..856714
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00816"
FT                   /product="GsiD, subunit of gsiABCD glutathione ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31333"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFNWRRQAVLNAMPLVKPDQVRTPWHEFWRRFRRQHMAMTAAL
FT                   FVILLIVVAIFARWIAPYDAENYFDYDNLNNGPSLQHWFGVDSLGRDIFSRVLVGAQIS
FT                   LAAGVFAVFIGAAIGTLLGLLAGYYEGWWDRLIMRICDVLFAFPGILLAIAVVAVLGSG
FT                   IANVIIAVAIFSIPAFARLVRGNTLVLKQQTFIESARSIGASDMTVLLRHILPGTVSSI
FT                   VVFFTMRIGTSIISAASLSFLGLGAQPPTPEWGAMLNEARADMVIAPHVAVFPALAIFL
FT                   TVLAFNLLGDGLRDALDPKIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        856892..859240
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00817"
FT                   /note="conserved inner membrane protein, interrupted by
FT                   premature stop codon"
FT   CDS_pept        859248..860576
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00818"
FT                   /product="predicted diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31335"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31335.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRINKFVLTVSLLIFIMISAVACGIYTQMVKERVYSLKQSVIDT
FT                   AFAVANIAEYRRSVAIDLINTLNPTEEQLLVGLRTAYADSVSPSYLYDVGPYLISSDEC
FT                   IQVKEFEKNYCADIMQVVKYRHVKNTGFISFDGKTFVYYLYPVTHNRSLIFLLGLERFS
FT                   LLSKSLAMDSENLMFSLFKNGKPVTGDEYNAKNAIFTVSEAMEHFAYLPTGLYVFAYKK
FT                   DVYLRVCTLIIFFAALVAVISGASCLYLVRRVINRGIVEKEAIINNHFERVLDGGLFFS
FT                   AADVKKLYSMYNSAFLDDLTKAMGRKSFDEDLKALPEKGGYLCLFDVDKFKNINDTFGH
FT                   LLGDEVLMKVVKILKSQIPVDKGKVYRFGGDEFAVIYTGGTLEELLSILKEIVHFQVGS
FT                   INLSTSIGVAHSNECPTVERLKMLADERLYKSKKNGRAQISWQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(860623..861948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00819"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12 D88 methylthiotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31336"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVTPQPKIGFVSLGCPKNLVDSERILTELRTEGYDVVPSYDDA
FT                   DMVIVNTCGFIDSAVQESLEAIGEALNENGKVIVTGCLGAKEDQIREVHPKVLEITGPH
FT                   SYEQVLEHVHHYVPKPKHNPFLSLVPEQGVKLTPRHYAYLKISEGCNHRCTFCIIPSMR
FT                   GDLVSRPIGEVLSEAKRLVDAGVKEILVISQDTSAYGVDVKHRTGFHNGEPVKTSMVSL
FT                   CEQLSKLGIWTRLHYVYPYPHVDDVIPLMAEGKILPYLDIPLQHASPRILKLMKRPGSV
FT                   DRQLARIKQWREICPELTLRSTFIVGFPGETEEDFQMLLDFLKEARLDRVGCFKYSPVE
FT                   GADANALPDQVPEEVKEERWNRFMQLQQQISAERLQEKVGREILVIIDEVDEEGAIGRS
FT                   MADAPEIDGAVYLNGETNVKPGDILRVKVEHADEYDLWGSRV"
FT   CDS_pept        862161..862544
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bssR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00820"
FT                   /product="regulator of biofilm formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31337"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31337.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVDRQRIDLLNRLIDARVDLAAYVQLRKAKGYMSVSESNHLRDN
FT                   FFKLNRELHDKSLRLNLHLDQEEWSALHHAEEALATAAVCLMSGHHDCPTVITVNADKL
FT                   ENCLMSLTLSIQSLQKHAMLEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        862655..863770
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00821"
FT                   /product="aldose sugar dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31338"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31338.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRQFFFLVPLICLSSALWAASATVNVEVLQDKLDHPWALAFLPD
FT                   NHGMLITLRGGELRHWQAGKGLSAPLSGVPDVWAHGQGGLLDVVLAPDFAQSRRIWLSY
FT                   SEVGDDGKAGTAVGYGRLSDDLSKVTDFRTVFRQMPKLSTGNHFGGRLVFDGKGYLFIA
FT                   LGENNQRPTAQDLDKLQGKLVRLTDQGEIPDDNPFIKESGARAEIWSYGIRNPQGMAMN
FT                   PWSNALWLNEHGPRGGDEINIPQKGKNYGWPLATWGINYSGFKIPEAKGEIVAGTEQPV
FT                   FYWKDSPAVSGMAFYNSDKFPQWQQKLFIGALKDKDVIVMSVNGDKVTEDGRILTDRGQ
FT                   RIRDVRTGPDGYLYVLTDESSGELLKVSPRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863767..864393)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00822"
FT                   /product="predicted glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31339"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31339.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLWGRNNSTNVKKVLLTLEELELPYEQILAGREFGINHDADFL
FT                   AMNPNGLVPLLRDDESDLILWESNAIVRYLAAQYGQKRLWIDSPARRAEAEKWMDWANQ
FT                   TLSNAHRGILMGLVRTPPEERDQAAIDASCKECDALFALLDAELAKVKWFSGDEFGVGD
FT                   IAIAPFIYNLFNVGLTWTPRPNLQRWYQQLTERPAVRKVVMIPVS"
FT   CDS_pept        864640..865842
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00823"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31340"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31340.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYSSLLRGLAAGSAFLFLFAPTAFAAEQTVEAPSVDARAWILM
FT                   DYASGKVLAEGNADEKLDPASLTKIMTSYVVGQALKADKIKLTDMVTVGKDAWATGNPA
FT                   LRGSSVMFLKPGDQVSVADLNKGVIIQSGNDACIALADYVAGSQESFIGLMNGYAKKLG
FT                   LTNTTFQTVHGLDAPGQFSTARDMALLGKALIHDVPEEYAIHKEKEFTFNKIRQPNRNR
FT                   LLWSSNLNVDGMKTGTTAGAGYNLVASATQGDMRLISVVLGAKTDRIRFNESEKLLTWG
FT                   FRFFETVTPIKPDATFVTQRVWFGDKSEVNLGAGEAGSVTIPRGQLKNLKASYTLTEPQ
FT                   LTAPLKKGQVVGTIDFQLNGKSIEQRPLIVMENVEEGGFFGRVWDFVMMKFHQWFGSWF
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(865889..866647)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00824"
FT                   /product="DeoR transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31341"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31341.1"
FT                   /translation="METRREERIGQLLQELKRSDKLHLKDAAALLGVSEMTIRRDLNNH
FT                   SAPVVLLGGYIVLEPRSASHYLLSDQKSRLVEEKRRAAKLAATLVEPDQTLFFDCGTTT
FT                   PWIIEAIDNEIPFTAVCYSLNTFLALKEKPHCRAFLCGGEFHASNAIFKPIDFQQTLNN
FT                   FCPDIAFYSAAGVHVSKGATCFNLEELPVKHWAMSMAQKHVLVVDHSKFGKVRPARMGD
FT                   LKRFDIVVSDCCPEDEYVKYAQTQRIKLMY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866705..867301)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00825"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31342"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31342.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENLNLSLFSLINATPDSAPWMISLAIFIAKDLITVVPLLAVVL
FT                   WLWGLTAQRQLVIKIAIALAVSLFVSWTMGHLFPHDRPFVENIGYNFLHHAADDSFPSD
FT                   HGTVIFTFALAFLCWHRLWSGSLLMVLAVVIAWSRVYLGVHWPLDMLGGLLAGMIGCLS
FT                   AQIIWQAMGHKLYQRLQSWYRVCFALPIRKGWVRD"
FT   CDS_pept        867586..868818
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmr"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00826"
FT                   /product="MdfA/Cmr MFS multidrug transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31343"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31343.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKLASGARLGRQALLFPLCLVLYEFSTYIGNDMIQPGMLAVVE
FT                   QYQAGIDWVPTSMTAYLAGGMFLQWLLGPLSDRIGRRPVMLAGVVWFIVTCLAILLAQN
FT                   IEQFTLLRFLQGISLCFIGAVGYAAIQESFEEAVCIKITALMANVALIAPLLGPLVGAA
FT                   WIHVLPWEGMFVLFAALAAISFFGLQRAMPETATRIGEKLSLKELGRDYKLVLKNGRFV
FT                   AGALALGFVSLPLLAWIAQSPIIIITGEQLSSYEYGLLQVPIFGALIAGNLLLARLTSR
FT                   RTVRSLIIMGGWPIMIGLLVAAAATVISSHAYLWMTAGLSIYAFGIGLANAGLVRLTLF
FT                   ASDMSKGTVSAAMGMLQMLIFTVGIEISKHAWLNGGNGLFNLFNLVNGILWLSLMVIFL
FT                   KDKQMGNSHEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868859..869143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00827"
FT                   /product="predicted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31344"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31344.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKNCLLLGALLMGFTGVAMAQSVTVDVPSGYKVVVVPDSVSVP
FT                   QAVSVATVPQTVYVAPAPAPAYRPHPYVRHLASVGEGMVIEHQIDDHHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(869229..870044)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00828"
FT                   /product="FMN phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31345"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLIAVDMDGTFLSDQKTYNRERFMAQYQQMKAQGIRFVVASG
FT                   NQYYQLISFFPEIANEIAFVAENGGWVVSEGKDVFNGELSKDAFATVVEHLLTRPEVEI
FT                   IACGKNSAYTLKKYDDAMKTVAEMYYHRLEYVDNFDNLEDIFFKFGLNLSDELIPQVQK
FT                   ALHEAIGDIMVSVHTGNGSIDLIIPGVHKANGLRQLQKLWGIDDSEVVVFGDGGNDIEM
FT                   LRQAGFSFAMENAGSAVVAAAKYRAGSNNREGVLDVIDKVLKHEAPFDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(870044..871252)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00829"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31346"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNSSRNALKRRTWALFMFFFLPGLLMASWATRTPAIRDILSVS
FT                   IAEMGGVLFGLSIGSMSGILCSAWLVKRFGTRNVILVTMSCALIGMMILSLALWLTSPL
FT                   LFAVGLGVFGASFGSAEVAINVEGAAVEREMNKTVLPMMHGFYSLGTLAGAGVGMALTA
FT                   FGVPATVHILLAALVGIAPIYIAIQAIPDGTGKNAADGTQHGEKGVPFYRDIQLLLIGV
FT                   VVLAMAFAEGSANDWLPLLMVDGHGFSPTSGSLIYAGFTLGMTVGRFTGGWFIDRYSRV
FT                   AVVRASALMGALGIGLIIFVDSAWVAGVSVVLWGLGASLGFPLTISAASDTGPDAPTRV
FT                   SVVATTGYLAFLVGPPLLGYLGEHYGLRSAMLVVLALVILAAIVAKAVAKPDTKTQTAM
FT                   ENS"
FT   CDS_pept        871336..871872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00830"
FT                   /product="predicted DNA-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31347"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31347.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRANDPQRREKIIQATLEAVKLYGIHAVTHRKIATLAGVPLGSM
FT                   TYYFSGIDELLLEAFSSFTEIMSRQYQAFFSDVSDAPGACQAITDMIYSSQVATPDNME
FT                   LMYQLYALASRKPLLKTVMQNWMQRSQQTLEQWFEPGTARALDAFIEGMTLHFVTDRKP
FT                   LSREEILRMVERVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(872052..872384)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl27"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00831"
FT                   /product="ybl27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31348"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31348.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITVKKHTVKKALSMGFEKVLDDRGYDSGAYYVKDGKKWIFDI
FT                   VALKQKQGATSDDELKILGYDVDTYNLVKNESNELAELYQDIAVEDGEPMYLEGGVYLY
FT                   PDGSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(872493..873509)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl28"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00832"
FT                   /product="ybl28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31349"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31349.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRKLTTGKWLCECYPAGRSGRRVRKQFATKGEALAFERHTMEE
FT                   TEAKPWLGESVDRRTLKDVIELWFKLHGKSLTAGQHVYDKLLLMVDALGNPLATDLTSK
FT                   MFAHYRDKRLTGEIYFSEKWKKGASPVTINLEQSYLSSVFSELSRLGEWSYPNPLENMR
FT                   KFTIAEKEMAWLTHEQIVELLADCKRQDPILALVVKICLSTGARWREAINLTRSQVTKY
FT                   RITFVRTKGKKNRSIPISKELYEEIMALDGFNFFTDCYFQFLSVMEKTSIVLPRGQLTH
FT                   VLRHTFAAHFMMSGGNILALQKILGHHDIKMTMRYAHLAPDHLETALRFNPLATLEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873903..874472)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl29"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00833"
FT                   /product="ybl29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31350"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31350.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEKGGRGAIERMVEAYGFKTRQALCDHLGISKSTLATRYMRDS
FT                   FPAEWVIQCALETGTSLNWLTTGHGSKQTSGNTNTMEVAKYVLSDGALCEDGFYIFDRE
FT                   FLPSAFKNLFVITDNNSEFICDKEFDDIRDGKWVISIDGEITIRDITRLPGGRIFVEGG
FT                   NRAFECKIEDVEIIGKIISLTIKYVR"
FT   CDS_pept        874598..874819
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl30"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00834"
FT                   /product="ybl30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31351"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPNISITLTTPHVTIERYSELTGLSIDTINDMLADGRLIRHRLR
FT                   KDKKREKVMINIAAMTVDALSECNLNLN"
FT   CDS_pept        874852..876297
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl31"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00835"
FT                   /product="ybl31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31352"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31352.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDYQVSKHPHFDEACRAFALRHNLVQLAERAGMNVQILRNKLNP
FT                   AQPHLLTAPEIWLLTDLTEDSTLVDGFLAQIHCLPCVPINEVAKEKLPHYVMSATAEIG
FT                   RVAAGAVAEPHHDGTVHWHLMCFMRKKDRRAITALLRKFAIREDREELGNNTGPRFKSE
FT                   LINPRKGTPTSYIAKYISKNIDGRGLAGEISKETGKSLRDNAEYVNAWASLHRVQQFRF
FT                   FGIPGRQAYRELRLLAGQAARQQGDKKAGAPVLDNPRLDAILAAADAGCFATYIMKQGG
FT                   VLVPRKYHLIRTAYEINEEPTAYGDHGIRIYGIWSPIAEGKICTHAVKWKMVRKAVDVQ
FT                   EAAADQGACAPWTRGNNCPLAENLNQQGKDKSADGDSRTDITRMNDKELHNYLHSMSKK
FT                   ERRELAARLRQVKPKRRKDYKQRITDHQRQQLVYELKSRGFDGSEKEVDLLLRGGSIPS
FT                   GAGLRIFYRNQRLKEDDKWRNLY"
FT   CDS_pept        876577..876882
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl32"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00836"
FT                   /product="ybl32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31353"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31353.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSWQKSEATNTTAQWMSSAEVTFMRIEIMIDKEQKISQSTLDAL
FT                   ESELYRNLRPLYPKTVIRIRKGSSNGVELTGLQLDEERKQVMKIMQKVWEDDSWLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877075..877410)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl33"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00837"
FT                   /product="ybl33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31354"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31354.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIPPIPQLGIYVSKIDPTLRITVTDVDIVDGEDDSPDDELFYL
FT                   VHWIEGEDESDMTAMGFELDPVEWQAFVESEQLVFERDPYMDSIPENSNLAKIRDFLMK
FT                   TKQNDHS"
FT   CDS_pept        877883..878806
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl34"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00838"
FT                   /product="ybl34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31355"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKFTDEQQQQLIGHLTKKGFYRGANIKITIFLCGGDVANHQSW
FT                   RHQLSQFLAKFSDVDIFYPEDLFDDLLAGQGQHSLLSLENILAEAVDVIILFPESPGSF
FT                   TELGAFSNNENLRRKLICIQDAKFKSKRSFINYGPVRLLRKFNSKSVLRCSSNELKEMC
FT                   DSSIDVARKLRLYKKLMASIKKVRKENKVSKDIGNILYAERFLLPCIYLLDSVNYRTLC
FT                   ELAFKAIKQDDVLSKIIVRSVVSRLINERKILQMTDGYQVTALGASYVRSVFDRKTLDR
FT                   LRLEIMNFENRRKSTFNYDKIPYAHP"
FT   CDS_pept        878969..879931
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl35"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00839"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31356"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAEYLNTFRLRNLGLPVMNNLHDMSKATRISVETLRLLIYTAD
FT                   FRYRIYTVEKKGPEKRMRTIYQPSRELKALQGWVLRNILDKLSSSPFSIGFEKHQSILN
FT                   NATPHIGANFILNIDLEDFFPSLTANKVFGVFHSLGYNRLISSVLTKICCYKNLLPQGA
FT                   PSSPKLANLICSKLDYRIQGYAGSRGLIYTRYADDLTLSAQSMKKVVKARDFLFSIIPS
FT                   EGLVINSKKTCISGPRSQRKVTGLVISQEKVGIGREKYKEIRAKIHHIFCGKSSEIEHV
FT                   RGWLSFILSVDSKSHRRLITYISKLEKKYGKNPLNKAKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879949..880974)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl36"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00840"
FT                   /product="capsid portal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31357"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31357.2"
FT                   /translation="MGKSKKNRAAATNQIQHKNQTSAEAFSFGDPVPVLDRRELLDYVE
FT                   CVKMDRWYEPPVSFDGLARTFRAAVHHSSPIAVKCNILTSTYIPHPLLSQQAFSRFVQD
FT                   YLVFGNAYLEKRTNRFGEVIALEPALAKYTRRGLDLDTYWFVQYGMTTQPYQFTKGSIF
FT                   HLMEPDINQEIYGLPGYLSAIPSALLNESATLFRRKYYINGSHAGFIMYMTDAAQNQED
FT                   VNNLRNAMKSAKGPGNFRNLFMYSPNGKKDGLQIIPLSEVTAKDEFLNIKNVSRDDMMA
FT                   AHRVPPQMMGIMPNNVGGFGDVEKASKVFVRNELMPLQKRLQELNNWLDEEVLNFSTYE
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880974..882740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl37"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00841"
FT                   /product="ybl37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31358"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31358.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTLTPADLDPRRQAMLLYFQGYRVARIAEMLGEKVATVHSWKK
FT                   RDKWGDYGPLDQMQLTTAARYCQLIMKEHKEGKDFKEIDLLARQSERHARIGKFNNGGN
FT                   EADLNPNVANRNKGPRRQPEKNVFTDEQIEKLEEIFHSSMFNYQRHWWEAGKTNRIRNL
FT                   LKSRQIGATFYFAREALIDALLTGRNQIFLSASKAQAHVFKQYIIDFAKEVEVELKGDP
FT                   IVLPNGATLYFLGTNARTAQSYHGNLYLDEYFWIPKFQELRKVASGMAIHKKWRQTYFS
FT                   TPSSLTHSAYPFWSGALFNRGRNKADKVDIDLSHSNLAPGLLCTDGQYRQIVTVEDAVR
FT                   GGCNLFDLDQLRMEYSPDEYQNLLMCEFVDDLASVFPLSELQACMVDSWEIWTDFHALA
FT                   LRPFGWREVWIGYDPAKGTQNGDSAGCVVVAPPAVPGGKFRILERHQWRGMDFRAQADA
FT                   IKKLTEQYNVTYIGIDSTGVGHGVYENVKAFFPAVREFVYNPNVKNALVLKAYDIISHR
FT                   RLEFDAGHTDIAQSFMAIRRATTASGNRPTYEASRSEEASHADLAWATMHALFNEPLQG
FT                   ESANTSNIVEIF"
FT   CDS_pept        882883..883635
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl38"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00842"
FT                   /product="ybl38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31359"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKAKRFRIGVEGATTDGREIQREWLEQMAASYNPAVYTALINL
FT                   EHIKSYLPDSTFNRYGKVTALFAEEITEGPLAGKMALYADVEPTESLVELVKKGQKLFT
FT                   SMEVSPKFADTGKAYLVGLAATDDPASLGTEMLTFSASAAHNPLANRKQNPANLFTAAE
FT                   ETVIELEEVQDDKPSLFSRVTALFTKKEQSDDARFSDVHKAVELVATEQQNLSARTEKS
FT                   LSEQEERLSELESALQKQQRAMPVVPHW"
FT   CDS_pept        883772..884200
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl39"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00843"
FT                   /product="ybl39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31360"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31360.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRALAVVVALALVALGWQSWRLNSASHTIETQRAALKSKAQELT
FT                   KKNSQLISLSILTETNNREQARLYAEAEQTSALLRQRQHRIEELKRENEDLRRWADTPL
FT                   PADIIRLRERPALTGGTAYRQWLSASDAVSAGSGNAAH"
FT   CDS_pept        884296..884727
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl40"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00844"
FT                   /product="ybl40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31361"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31361.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPQSLRHALNKAVPYVRNNPDKLHLFVDNGSLVATGASSMSWE
FT                   YRYTLNAVIEDFSGDQNLLMAPVLLWLRDNQPDAINNPALREKLFTFEVDILRNDVCDI
FT                   SLNLHLTERVLVSTDGSVSSVEAVAEPDEPEEMWTVKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        884720..885166
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl41"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00845"
FT                   /product="ybl41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31362"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31362.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELQKVDDWLSALLANLEPVARSRMMRQLAQELRRTQQQNIRMQ
FT                   RNPDGSSYEPRKVTARSKKGRIKRQMFAKLRTTKYLKTAASADSASVQFESKVQRIARV
FT                   HHYGLRDRVSRKGPEVRYAERRLLGLNGESYVLTRDILNRFLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885108..885914)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl42"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00846"
FT                   /product="ybl42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31363"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVMNPISSNIFNAEFLNTPAAALAAWISIIGAVITLVTIVIRAL
FT                   FKYRKSHDVILKKSGIPAFILNFFLIRISLKRLPTITWAEKSITVLFSLLFLCAIYIFG
FT                   PVFIQAIRTPPNSTLLYWIKSGESFYMSKKLATAATILTTPDWEISKDDCEESSSASTE
FT                   KYKSLTIEHKEILCKLLTTDEGNTYIDEEVKNFVKDKFFIYSFAPTTIFILLWISLGFI
FT                   LTIHYSKKVRKYILTEQKNAIHWAYGEFKTEGIYSIYHELERKTHH"
FT   CDS_pept        886018..886596
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl43"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00847"
FT                   /product="ybl43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31364"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31364.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQLTEIMRLITNLIRIGVVTEVDRENWLCRVKTGDLETNWISW
FT                   LTLRAGNARTWWRPSEGEQVVLLSLGGNLETAFALPAVYSNQFAPPSTSADACVTEHPD
FT                   GGWFEYEPATGRWYVRGIKSMVIEAADNITMKTSEFVLEADRTRINSEVVINGGVTQGG
FT                   GAMSSNGIVVDAHQHTGVLKGGDTTGGPV"
FT   CDS_pept        886593..886952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl44"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00848"
FT                   /product="ybl44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31365"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYSGMNNTSGKVITDIDHLRQSVRDILLTPQGSRIARREYGSL
FT                   LSALIDQPQNPALRLQVMSAVYVALSRWEPRLTLDSITINSNFDGSMVVGLTGRRNNGV
FT                   PVSLSVSTGAENGSD"
FT   CDS_pept        886939..887847
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl45"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00849"
FT                   /product="ybl45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31366"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31366.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIDLSQLPAPQIVDVPDFETLLAERKAEFVALHPKDEQEAVIR
FT                   TLELESEPVTKLLQENAYRELLLRQRINEAAQAVMVAYAMGGDLDQLAANYNVKRLTVT
FT                   PADNDAVPPVAAVMESDEALRLRVPAAFEGLSVAGPTAAYEFHARSADGRVADASATSP
FT                   APAEVVLTVLSREGDGTAEKDLLDVVEKALNSENVRPVADRLTVRSAEIIPYRVEATIF
FT                   LYPGPEAEPVMAAAKASLQKYIASQTRLGRDIRRSAIFAALHVEGVQRVELASPLADVV
FT                   LNKTQAASCTQWSVTNGGTDE"
FT   CDS_pept        887840..888445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl46"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00850"
FT                   /product="ybl46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31367"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31367.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLLPPGSTPLERRLAQTCSGISDLQVPLRDLWNPATCPVSFLP
FT                   YLAWAFSVDRWDEDWTESVKRQVVKDAFYIHQHKGTTSAVRRVVEPFGFLIRIIEWWQT
FT                   GETPGTFRLDIGVQDQGITEDTYLELERLISDAKPCSRHMIGMSINLQTSGPHWVGAAS
FT                   YLGEEITIYPYINETIISGGTAHEGGAVHVIDTMRVNP"
FT   CDS_pept        888442..890064
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl47"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00851"
FT                   /product="ybl47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31368"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31368.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKFYTLLTDIGAAKLASAAALGVPLKITHMAVGDGGGVLPTPD
FT                   AKQTALVNEKRRAALNMLYIDPQNSSQIIAEQVIPENEGGWWIREVGLFDESGALIAVG
FT                   NCPESYKPQLAEGSGRTQTVRMVLITSSTDNITLKIDPAVVLATRKYVDDKVLELKVFV
FT                   DDKMAKHLAAPDPHSQYAPKESPTLTGTPKAPTPAEGNNTTQIATTAFVQAALMALING
FT                   APATLDTMKEIAAAINNDPKFSTTINNALALKAPLLSPAFTGTPTAPTAAQSVNNTQIA
FT                   TTAFVKSAIAAMVGSAPAALDTLNELAAALGNDPNFATTMLNALAGKQPLDNTLTNLSG
FT                   KDVAGLLAYLGLGDALIGDECKIAGFDSSNVNAPYMRFARTNTVVRLATKDYAQPKDQT
FT                   LTDLSGKDKAELRTYLDLKSAAQRDVGSGANQIPDMNDFTSSLTSPGWQKLPSGLIIQW
FT                   GAANPSSTGEIFITFPVAFSAYPMYVGFGPQQASLPNVVQSPVISAPTITNLGCGVRNL
FT                   MIPTAGGAPVASMSSFFWIAVGK"
FT   CDS_pept        890066..890503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl48"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00852"
FT                   /product="ybl48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31369"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31369.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKYSAKKNAFYLAGNEAVYRDSGTWPDDAKDIETRRAESFMATP
FT                   PQGKRRIAGADGMPAWADIPSPTHEELIEISESKRQLLINQANEYMNSKQWPGKAAIGR
FT                   LKGEELAQYNSWLDYLDALELVDTSSVPDIEWPTPPAVQAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(890475..891077)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tfaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00853"
FT                   /product="TfaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31370"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31370.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAVLNSELIATKAGNIPVYNYDGETREYISTSNEYLSVGVGIP
FT                   ACSCLDAPGTHKADYAICRSTDFNSWEYVPDHRGEIVYNTETGDAKEITAPGDYPENTT
FT                   TIAPLTPYDKWDGEKWVTDTEAQHGAAVEVAEAQRQSLIDAAMASISLIQLKLQAGRKL
FT                   MQAETTRLNIVLDYIDAVTATDTSTAPDVIWPELPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(891077..891619)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl50"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00854"
FT                   /product="ybl50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31371"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31371.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPVSRNRCIFLNVGLGEDSALPVGVPVPWPSATPPTGWLKCNGA
FT                   AFSAEEYPELAKAYPTNKLPDLRGEFIRGWDDGRGIDAGRALLSLQNGGVESHTHQGQL
FT                   FRVSDYRTKEIPASEVMGRGYIASLTPGADSPLDFDDYSVSSNPNGYFVGNQRTTAYGV
FT                   NETRPRNIAFNYIVRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        891641..891922
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl51"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00855"
FT                   /product="ybl51"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31372"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31372.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMLIGYVRVSTNDQNTDLQRSALNCAGCERIFEDKISGTKSDRP
FT                   GLKKLLRTLSAGDTLVVWKLDRLGRSMRHLVTLIEELPANLRRKKAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        891919..892287
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl52"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00856"
FT                   /product="ybl52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31373"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKRRTKKQKKEPEAKQGDYLVGTDENVLVLNRTYANRSNAERA
FT                   AKMQWERLQRGVASFSLQLAEGRADLYTEMPVKVSGFKQPIDDAEWTITTLTHTVSPDN
FT                   GFTTSLELEVKIDDFEME"
FT   CDS_pept        892345..892596
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybl53"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00857"
FT                   /product="ybl53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31374"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAKMGRTRKMMICPLCGSAAHTRSSFQVSSLTKERYNQCQNIN
FT                   CSHTFVTHETFVRSIATPKESNPVQPHPMKSGQVALSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(892832..894517)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjL"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00858"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31375"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINVAELLNGNYILLLFVVLALGLCLGKLRLGSIQLGNSIGVLV
FT                   VSLLLGQQHFSINTDALNLGFMLFIFCVGVEAGPNFFSIFFRDGKNYLMLALVMVGSAL
FT                   VIALGLGKLFGWDIGLTAGMLAGSMTSTPVLVGAGDTLRHSGMESRQLSLALDNLSLGY
FT                   ALTYLIGLVSLIVGARYLPKLQHQDLQTSAQQIARERGLDTDANRKVYLPVIRAYRVGP
FT                   ELVAWTDGKNLRELGIYRQTGCYIERIRRNGILANPDGDAVLQMGDEIALVGYPDAHAR
FT                   LDPSFRNGKEVFDRDLLDMRIVTEEVVVKNHNAVGKRLAQLKLTDHGCFLNRVIRSQIE
FT                   MPIDDNVVLNKGDVLQVSGDARRVKTIADRIGFISIHSQVTDLLAFCAFFVIGLMIGMI
FT                   TFQFSTFSFGMGNAAGLLFAGIMLGFMRANHPTFGYIPQGALSMVKEFGLMVFMAGVGL
FT                   SAGSGINNGLGAIGGQMLIAGLIVSLVPVVICFLFGAYVLRMNRALLFGAMMGARTCAP
FT                   AMEIISDTARSNIPALGYAGTYAIANVLLTLAGTIIVMVWPGLG"
FT   CDS_pept        894787..895164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00859"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31376"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKQRWAGAICCFVLFIVVCLFLATHMKGAFRAAGHPEIGLLFF
FT                   ILPGAVASFFSQRREVLKPLFGAMLAAPCSMLIMRLFFSPTRSFWQELAWLLSAVFWCA
FT                   LGALCFLFISSLFKPQHRKNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(895194..895451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00860"
FT                   /product="reduced glutaredoxin 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31377"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31377.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVIFGRSGCPYCVRAKDLAEKLSNERDDFQYQYVDIRAEGITK
FT                   EDLQQKAGKPVETVPQIFVDQQHIGGYTDFAAWVKENLDA"
FT   CDS_pept        895611..895898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00861"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31378"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31378.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIGKLPKGVLILEFIGMMLLAVALLSVSDSLSLPEPFSRPEVQ
FT                   ILMIFLGVLLMLPAAVVVILQVAKRLAPQLMNRPPQYSRSEREKDNDANH"
FT   CDS_pept        895882..896604
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00862"
FT                   /product="NADPH nitroreductase monomer, subunit of NADPH
FT                   nitroreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31379"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTIELICGHRSIRHFTDEPISEAQREAIINSARATSSSSFLQC
FT                   SSIIRITDKALREELVTLTGGQKHVAQAAEFWVFCADFNRHLQICPDAQLGLAEQLLLG
FT                   VVDTAMMAQNALIAAESLGLGGVYIGGLRNNIEAVTKLLKLPQHVLPLFGLCLGWPADN
FT                   PDLKPRLPASILVHENSYQPLDKGALAQYDEQLAEYYLTRGSNNRRDTWSDHIRRTIIK
FT                   ESRPFILDYLHKQGWATR"
FT   CDS_pept        896665..897567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimK"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00863"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S6 modification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31380"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILSRDGTLYSCKRLREAAIQRGHLVEILDPLSCYMNINPAA
FT                   SSIHYKGRKLPHFDAVIPRIGTAITFYGTAALRQFEMLGSYPLNESVAIARARDKLRSM
FT                   QLLARQGIDLPVTGIAHSPDDTSDLIDMVGGAPLVVKLVEGTQGIGVVLAETRQAAESV
FT                   IDAFRGLNAHILVQEYIKEAQGCDIRCLVVGDEVVAAIERRAKEGDFRSNLHRGGAASV
FT                   ASITPQEREIAIKAARTMALDVAGVDILRANRGPLVMEVNASPGLEGIEKTTGIDIAGK
FT                   MIRWIERHATTEYCLKTGG"
FT   CDS_pept        897655..898131
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjN"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00864"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31381"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLVVPGLDTLRQWLDDLGMSFFECDNCQALHLPHMQNFDGVFD
FT                   AKIDLIDNTILFSAMAEVRPSAVLPLAADLSAINASSLTVKAFLDMQDDNLPKLVVCQS
FT                   LSVMQGVTYEQFAWFVRQSEEQISMVILEANAHQLLLPTDDEGQNNVTENYFLH"
FT   CDS_pept        898482..899594
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potF"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00865"
FT                   /product="potF, subunit of putrescine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31382"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31382.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALNKKWLSGLVAGALMAVSVGTLAAEQKTLHIYNWSDYIAPDT
FT                   VANFEKETGIKVVYDVFDSNEVLEGKLMAGSTGFDLVVPSASFLERQLTAGVFQPLDKS
FT                   KLPEWKNLDPELLKLVAKHDPDNKFAMPYMWATTGIGYNVDKVKAVLGENAPVDSWDLI
FT                   LKPENLEKLKSCGVSFLDAPEEVFATVLNYLGKDPNSTKADDYTGPATDLLLKLRPNIR
FT                   YFHSSQYINDLANGDICVAIGWAGDVWQASNRAKEAKNGVNVSFSIPKEGAMAFFDVFA
FT                   MPADAKNKDEAYQFLNYLLRPDVVAHISDHVFYANANKAATPLVSAEVRDNPGIYPPAD
FT                   VRAKLFTLKVQDPKIDRVRTRAWTKVKSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        899689..900822
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potG"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00866"
FT                   /product="potG, subunit of putrescine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31383"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAIPRPQAKTRKALTPLLEIRNLTKSYDGQHAVDDVSLTIYKG
FT                   EIFALLGASGCGKSTLLRMLAGFEQPSAGQIMLDGVDLSQVPPYLRPINMMFQSYALFP
FT                   HMTVEQNIAFGLKQDKLPKAEIASRVNEMLGLVHMQEFAKRKPHQLSGGQRQRVALARS
FT                   LAKRPKLLLLDEPMGALDKKLRDRMQLEVVDILERVGVTCVMVTHDQEEAMTMAGRIAI
FT                   MNRGKFVQIGEPEEIYEHPTTRYSAEFIGSVNVFEGVLKERQEDGLVLDSPGLVHPLKV
FT                   DADASVVDNVPVHVALRPEKIMLCEEPPANGCNFAVGEVIHIAYLGDLSVYHVRLKSGQ
FT                   MISAQLQNAHRHRKGLPTWGDEVRLCWEVDSCVVLTV"
FT   CDS_pept        900832..901785
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potH"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00867"
FT                   /product="potH, subunit of putrescine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31384"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLEPAAQSKPPGGFKLWLSQLQMKHGRKLVIALPYIWLILLFL
FT                   LPFLIVFKISLGEMARAIPPYTELMEWADGQLSITLNLGNFLQLTDDPLYFDAYLQSLQ
FT                   VAAISTICCLLIGYPLAWAVAHSKPSTRNILLLLVILPSWTSFLIRVYAWMGILKNNGV
FT                   LNNFLLWLGVIDQPLTILHTNLAVYIGIVYAYVPFMVLPIYTALIRIDYSLVEAALDLG
FT                   ARPLKTFFTVIVPLTKGGIIAGSMLVFIPAVGEFVIPELLGGPDSIMIGRVLWQEFFNN
FT                   RDWPVASAVAIIMLLLLIVPIMWFHKHQQKSVGEHG"
FT   CDS_pept        901782..902627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00868"
FT                   /product="potI, subunit of putrescine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31385"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31385.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLPVVRSPWRIVILLLGFTFLYAPMLMLVIYSFNSSKLVTVWA
FT                   GWSTRWYGELLRDDAMMSAVGLSLTIAACAATAAAILGTIAAVVLVRFGRFRGSNGFAF
FT                   MITAPLVMPDVITGLSLLLLFVALAHAIGWPADRGMLTIWLAHVTFCTAYVTVVISSRL
FT                   RELDSSIEEAAMDLGATPLKVFFVITLPMIMPAIISGWLLAFTLSLDDLVIASFVSGPG
FT                   ATTLPMLVFSSVRMGVNPEINALATLILGAVGIVGFIAWYLMARAEKQRIRDIQRARRG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        902687..903175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjO"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00869"
FT                   /product="predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31386"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31386.2"
FT                   /translation="MEDETLGFFKKTSSSHARLNVPALVQVAALAIIMIRGLDVLMIFN
FT                   TLGVRGIGEFIHRSVQTWSLTLVFLSSLVLVFIEIWCAFSLVKGRRWARWLYLLTQITA
FT                   ASYLWAASLGYGYPELFSIPGESKREIFHSLMLQKLPDMLILMLLFVPSTSRRFFQLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        903216..904343
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00870"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m[5]U747 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31387"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31387.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCALYDAGRCRSCQWITQPIPEQLSAKTADLKNLLADFPVEEWC
FT                   APVSGPEQGFRNKAKMVVSGSVEKPLLGMLHRDGTPEDLCDCPLYPASFAPVFSALKPF
FT                   IARAGLTPYNVARKRGELKYILLTESQSDGGMMLRFVLRSETKLAQLRKALPWLQEQLP
FT                   QLKVITVNIQPVHMAIMEGETEIYLTEQQALAERFNDVPLWVRPQSFFQTNPAVASQLY
FT                   ATARDWVRQLPVKHMWDLFCGVGGFGLHCATPDMQLTGIEIAPEAIACAKQSAAELGLT
FT                   RLQFQALDSTQFATAQGEVPELVLVNPPRRGIGKPLCDYLSTMAPRFIIYSSCNAQTMA
FT                   KDVRELPGYRIERVQLFDMFPHTAHYEVLTLLVKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(904542..905273)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00871"
FT                   /product="artJ, subunit of arginine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31388"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVLAALLASFTFGASAAEKINFGVSATYPPFESIGANNEIVG
FT                   FDIDLAKALCKQMQAECTFTNHAFDSLIPSLKFRKYDAVISGMDITPERSKQVSFTTPY
FT                   YENSAVVIAKKDTYKTFADLKGKRIGMENGTTHQKYIQDQHPEVKTVSYDSYQNAFIDL
FT                   KNGRIDGVFGDTAVVNEWLKTNPQLGVATEKVTDPQYFGTGLGIAVRPDNKALLEKLNN
FT                   ALAAIKADGTYQKINDQWFPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(905564..906232)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artM"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00872"
FT                   /product="artM, subunit of arginine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31389"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31389.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEYLPELMKGLHTSLTLTVASLIVALILALIFTIILTLKTPVLV
FT                   WLVRGYITLFTGTPLLVQIFLIYYGPGQFPTLQEYPALWHLLSEPWLCALIALSLNSAA
FT                   YTTQLFYGAIRAIPEGQWQSCSALGMSKKDTLAILLPYAFKRSLSSYSNEVVLVFKSTS
FT                   LAYTITLMEVMGYSQLLYGRTYDVMVFGAAGIIYLVVNGLLTLMMRLIERKALAFERRN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(906232..906948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00873"
FT                   /product="artQ, subunit of arginine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31390"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFFPLASAAGMTVGLAVCALIVGLALAMFFAVWESAKWRPVAW
FT                   AGSALVTILRGLPEILVVLFIYFGSSQLLLTLSDGFTINLGFVQIPVQMDIENFDVSPF
FT                   LCGVIALSLLYAAYASQTLRGALKAVPVGQWESGQALGLSKSAIFFRLVMPQMWRHALP
FT                   GLGNQWLVLLKDTALVSLISVNDLMLQTKSIATRTQEPFTWYIVAAAIYLVITLLSQYI
FT                   LKRIDLRATRFERRPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(906955..907686)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artI"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00874"
FT                   /product="artI, subunit of arginine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31391"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIAALIAGFSLSATAAETIRFATEASYPPFESIDANNQIVG
FT                   FDVDLAQALCKEIDATCTFSNQAFDSLIPSLKFRRVEAVMAGMDITPEREKQVLFTTPY
FT                   YDNSALFVGQQGKYTSVDQLKGKKVGVQNGTTHQKFIMDKHPEITTVPYDSYQNAKLDL
FT                   QNGRIDGVFGDTAVVTEWLKDNPKLAAVGDKVTDKDYFGTGLGIAVRQGNTELQQKLNT
FT                   ALEKVKKDGTYETIYNKWFQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(907704..908432)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00875"
FT                   /product="ArtP, subunit of arginine ABC transporter"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31392"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31392.2"
FT                   /translation="MSIQLNGINCFYGAHQALFDITLDCPQGETLVLLGPSGAGKSSLL
FT                   RVLNLLEMPRSGTLNIAGNHFDFTKTPSDKAIRDLRRNVGMVFQQYNLWPHLTVQQNLI
FT                   EAPCRVLGLSKDQALARAEKLLERLRLKPYSDRYPLHLSGGQQQRVAIARALMMEPQVL
FT                   LFDEPTAALDPEITAQIVSIIRELAETNITQVIVTHEVEVARKTASRVVYMENGHIVEQ
FT                   GDASCFTEPQTEAFKNYLSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(908650..909165)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjP"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00876"
FT                   /product="predicted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31393"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31393.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSKLTMLIPCALLLSACTTVTPAYKDNGTRSGPCVEGGPDNVA
FT                   QQFYDYRILHRSNDITALRPYLSDKLATLLSDASRDNNHRELLTNDPFSSRTTLPDSAH
FT                   VASASTIPNRDARNIPLRVDLKQGDQGWQDEVLMIQEGQCWVIDDVRYLGGSVHATAGT
FT                   LRQSIENR"
FT   CDS_pept        909291..909614
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00877"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31394"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31394.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSTTPTLEGQTIVEYCGVVTGEAILGANIFRDFFAGIRDIVGG
FT                   RSGAYEKELRKAREIAFEELGSQARALGADAVVGIDIDYETVGQNGSMLMVSVSGTAVK
FT                   TRR"
FT   CDS_pept        909611..910441
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00878"
FT                   /product="anhydro-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31395"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVFWLVAAALLLAGCAGEKGIVEKEGYQLDTRRQAQAAYPRIK
FT                   VLVIHYTADDFDSSLATLTDKQVSSHYLVPAVPPRYNGKPRIWQLVPEQELAWHAGISA
FT                   WRGATRLNDTSIGIELENRGWQKSAGVKYFAPFEPAQIQALIPLAKDIIARYHIKPENV
FT                   VAHADIAPQRKDDPGPLFPWQQLAQQGIGAWPDAQRVNFYLAGRAPHTPVDTTSLLELL
FT                   ARYGYDVKPDMIPREQRRVIMAFQMHFRPTLYNGEADAETQAIAEALLEKYGQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(910438..911451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjS"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00879"
FT                   /product="predicted NAD(P)H-binding oxidoreductase with
FT                   NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-fold domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31396"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVTGATSGLGRNAVEFLCQKGISVRATGRNEAMGKLLEKMGA
FT                   EFVPADLTELVSSQAKVMLAGIDTLWHCSSFTSPWGTQQAFDLANVRATRRLGEWAVAW
FT                   GVRNFIHISSPSLYFDYHHHRDIKEDFRPHRFANEFARSKAASEEVINMLSQANPQTRF
FT                   TILRPQSLFGPHDKVFIPRLAHMMHHYGSILLPHGGSALVDMTYYENAVHAMWLASQEA
FT                   CDKLPSGRVYNITNGEHRTLRSIVQKLIDELNIDCRIRSVPYPMLDMIARSMERLGRKS
FT                   AKEPPLTHYGVSKLNFDFTLDITRAQEELGYQPVITLDEGIEKTAAWLRDHGKLPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(911550..912980)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjT"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00880"
FT                   /product="conserved protein with NAD(P)-binding
FT                   Rossmann-fold domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31397"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31397.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQRILVLGASGYIGQHLVRTLSRQGHQILAAARHVDRLAKLQLA
FT                   NVSCHKVDLSWPDNLPALLQDIDTVYFLVHSMGEGGDFIAQERQVALNVRDALREVPVK
FT                   QLIFLSSLQAPPHEQSDHLRARQATADILREANVPVTELRAGIIVGAGSAAFEVMRDMV
FT                   YNLPVLTPPRWVRSRTTPIALENLLHYLVALLDHPASEHRIFEAAGPEVLSYQQQFEHF
FT                   MAVSGKRRWLIPIPLPTRWISVWFLNVITSVPPTTARALIQGLKHDLLADDTALRALIP
FT                   QRLIAFDDAVRSTLKEEEKLVNSSDWGYDAQAFARWRPEYGYFAKQAGFTVKTSASLAA
FT                   LWQVVNQIGGKERYFFGNILWQTRALMDRAIGHKLAKGRPEREYLQTGDAVDSWKVIVV
FT                   EPEKQLTLLFGMKAPGLGRLCFSLEDKGDYRTIDVRAFWHPHGMPGLFYWLLMIPAHLF
FT                   IFRGMAKQIARLAEQSTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(912991..913992)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ltaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00881"
FT                   /product="LtaA, subunit of low-specificity L-threonine
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.5"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31398"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31398.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLRSDTVTRPSRAMLEAMMAAPVGDDVYGDDPTVNALQDYAAE
FT                   LSGKEAAIFLPTGTQANLVALLSHCERGEEYIVGQAAHNYLFEAGGAAVLGSIQPQPID
FT                   AAADGTLPLDKVAMKIKPDDIHFARTKLLSLENTHNGKMLPREYLKEAWEFTRERNLAL
FT                   HVDGARIFNAVVAYGCELKEITQYCDSFTICLSKGLGTPVGSLLVGNRDYIKRAIRWRK
FT                   MAGGGMRQSGILAAAGMYALKNNVARLQEDHDNAAWMAEQLREAGADVMRQDTNMLFVR
FT                   VGEENAAALGEYMKARNVLINASPIVRLVTHLDVSREQLAEVAAHWRAFLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(914029..915747)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="poxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00882"
FT                   /product="pyruvate oxidase monomer, subunit of pyruvate
FT                   oxidase / acetoin synthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31399"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTVAAYIAKTLESAGVKRIWGVTGDSLNGLSDSLNRMGTIEWM
FT                   STRHEEVAAFAAGAEAQLSGELAVCAGSCGPGNLHLINGLFDCHRNHVPVLAIAAHIPS
FT                   SEIGSGYFQETHPQELFRECSHYCELVSSPEQIPQVLAIAMRKAVLNRGVSIVVLPGDV
FT                   ALKPAPEGATMHWYHAPQPVVTPEEEELRKLAQLLRYSSNIALMCGSGCAGAHKELVEF
FT                   AGKIKAPIVHALRGKEHVEYDNPYDVGMTGLIGFSSGFHTMMNADTLVLLGTQFPYRAF
FT                   YPTDAKIIQIDINPASIGAHSKVDMALVGDIKSTLRALLPLVEEKADRKFLDKALEDYR
FT                   DARKGLDDLAKPSEKAIHPQYLAQQISHFAADDAIFTCDVGTPTVWAARYLKMNGKRRL
FT                   LGSFNHGSMANAMPQALGAQATEPERQVVAMCGDGGFSMLMGDFLSVVQMKLPVKIVVF
FT                   NNSVLGFVAMEMKAGGYLTDGTELHDTNFARIAEACGITGIRVEKASEVDEALQRAFSI
FT                   DGPVLVDVVVAKEELAIPPQIKLEQAKGFSLYMLRAIISGRGDEVIELAKTNWLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(915880..916848)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hcr"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00883"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31400"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPTNQCPWRMQVHHITQETPDVWTISLICHDYYPYRAGQYALV
FT                   SVRNSAETLRAYTISSTPGVSEYITLTVRRIDDGVGSQWLTRDVKRGDYLWLSDAMGEF
FT                   TCDDKAEDKFLLLAAGCGVTPIMSMRRWLAKNRPQADVRVIYNVRTPQDVIFADEWRNY
FT                   PVTLVAENNVTEGFIAGRLTRELLAGVPDLASRTVMTCGPAPYMDWVEQEVKALGVTRF
FT                   FKEKFFTPVAEAATSGLKFTKLQPAREFYAPVGTTLLEALESNNVPVVAACRAGVCGCC
FT                   KTKVVSGEYTVSSTMTLTDAEIAEGYVLACSCHPQGDLVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(916860..918512)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00884"
FT                   /product="hybrid-cluster protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31401"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31401.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCVQCEQTIRTPAGNGCSYAQGMCGKTAETSDLQDLLIAALQGL
FT                   SAWAVKAREYGIINHDVDSFAPRAFFSTLTNVNFDSPRIVGYAREAIALREALKAQCLA
FT                   VDANARVDNPMADLQLVSDDLGELQRQAAEFTPNKDKAAIGENILGLRLLCLYGLKGAA
FT                   AYMEHAHVLGQYDNDIYAQYHKIMAWLGTWPADMNALLECSMEIGQMNFKVMSILDAGE
FT                   TGKYGHPTPTQVNVKATAGKCILISGHDLKDLYNLLEQTEGTGVNVYTHGEMLPAHGYP
FT                   ELRKFKHLVGNYGSGWQNQQVEFARFPGPIVMTSNCIIDPTVGAYDDRIWTRSIVGWPG
FT                   VRHLDGDDFSAVITQAQQMAGFPYSEIPHLITVGFGRQTLLGAADTLIDLVSREKLRHI
FT                   FLLGGCDGARGERHYFTDFATSVPDDCLILTLACGKYRFNKLEFGDIEGLPRLVDAGQC
FT                   NDAYSAIILAVTLAEKLGCGVNDLPLSLVLSWFEQKAIVILLTLLSLGVKNIVTGPTAP
FT                   GFLTPDLLAVLNEKFGLRSITTVEEDMKQLLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(918656..919555)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjE"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00885"
FT                   /product="predicted transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31402"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31402.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGLLIILVPLIVGYLIPLRQQAALKVINQLLSWMVYLILFFMG
FT                   ISLAFLDNLASNLLAILHYSAVSITVILLCNIAALMWLERGLPWRNHHQQEKLPSRIAM
FT                   ALESLKLCGVVVIGFAIGLSGLAFLQHATEASEYTLILLLFLVGIQLRNNGMTLKQIVL
FT                   NRRGMIVAVVVVVSSLIGGLINAFILDLPINTALAMASGFGWYSLSGILLTESFGPVIG
FT                   SAAFFNDLARELIAIMLIPGLIRRSRSTALGLCGATSMDFTLPVLQRTGGLDMVPAAIV
FT                   HGFILSLLVPILIAFFSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(920050..920745)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aqpZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00886"
FT                   /product="AqpZ water MIP channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31403"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31403.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKLAAECFGTFWLVFGGCGSAVLAAGFPELGIGFAGVALAFGL
FT                   TVLTMAFAVGHISGGHFNPAVTIGLWAGGRFPAKEVVGYVIAQVVGGIVAAALLYLIAS
FT                   GKTGFDAAASGFASNGYGEHSPGGYSMLSALVVELVLSAGFLLVIHGATDKFAPAGFAP
FT                   IAIGLALTLIHLISIPVTNTSVNPARSTAVAIFQGGWALEQLWFFWVVPIVGGIIGGLI
FT                   YRTLLEKRD"
FT   CDS_pept        921170..922828
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybjD"
FT                   /locus_tag="B21_00887"
FT                   /product="conserved protein with a nucleotide triphosphate
FT                   hydrolase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:B21_00887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAQ31404"
FT                   /protein_id="CAQ31404.1"
FT                   /translation="MILERVEIVGFRGINRLSLMLEQNNVLIGENAWGKSSLLDALTLL
FT                   LSPESDLYHFERDDFWFPPGDINGREHHLHIILTFRESLPGRHRVRRYRPLEACWTPCT
FT                   DGYHRIFYRLEGESAEDGSVMTLRSFLDKDGHPIDVEDINDQARHLVRLMPVLRLRDAR
FT                   FMRRIRNGTVPNVPNVEVTARQLDFLARELSSHPQNLSDGQIRQGLSAMVQLLEHYFSE
FT                   QGAGQARYRLMRRRASNEQRSWRYLDIINRMIDRPGGRSYRVILLGLFATLLQAKGTLR
FT                   LDKDARPLLLIEDPETRLHPIMLSVAWHLLNLLPLQRIATTNSGELLSLTPVEHVCRLV
FT                   RESSRVAAWRLGPSGLSTEDSRRISFHIRFNRPSSLFARC