(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AP007281

ID   AP007281; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2039414 BP.
XX
AC   AP007281;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA19011;
XX
DT   16-APR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Lactobacillus reuteri JCM 1112 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Lactobacillus reuteri JCM 1112
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Lactobacillaceae;
OC   Lactobacillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2039414
RA   Hattori M., Yamashita A., Toh H., Oshima K., Shiba T.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (21-OCT-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Masahira Hattori University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Frontier
RL   Sciences; 5-1-5 Kashiwanoha, Kashiwa, Chiba 277-8562, Japan URL
RL   :http://www.cb.k.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hattorilab/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1093/dnares/dsn009.
RX   PUBMED; 18487258.
RA   Morita H., Toh H., Fukuda S., Horikawa H., Oshima K., Suzuki T.,
RA   Murakami M., Hisamatsu S., Kato Y., Takizawa T., Fukuoka H., Yoshimura T.,
RA   Itoh K., O'Sullivan D.J., McKay L.L., Ohno H., Kikuchi J., Masaoka T.,
RA   Hattori M.;
RT   "Comparative genome analysis of Lactobacillus reuteri and Lactobacillus
RT   fermentum reveal a genomic island for reuterin and cobalamin production";
RL   DNA Res. 15(3):151-161(2008).
XX
DR   MD5; c3f49584890605f48ff3ff3cfa8f9019.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001194331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_16SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_16SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_16SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_16SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_16SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_16SrRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_23SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_23SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_23SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_23SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_23SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_23SrRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_5SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_5SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_5SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_5SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_5SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_5SrRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LAR_tRNA63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001772545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_16SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_16SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_16SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_16SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_16SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_16SrRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_23SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_23SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_23SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_23SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_23SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_23SrRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_5SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_5SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_5SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_5SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_5SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_5SrRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA61-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA62-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LAR_tRNA63-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2650639; 18487258.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2963342; 20720016.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4204948; 25477944.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4403768; 25887695.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4920774; 27407290.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01767; SMK_box_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP007281.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP007281.
DR   StrainInfo; 102550; 1.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2039414
FT                   /organism="Lactobacillus reuteri JCM 1112"
FT                   /strain="JCM 1112"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="type strain of Lactobacillus reuteri JCM 1112"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:557433"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G4Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G4Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24517.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELDSLWEAIQNSFRQDTTPVTFDTLIAPAKAISLSQNQLEIEV
FT                   PTPVHRDFWRKNLNTQLKEFAQRELGRNIEPHYVLEGEFTYTNKKTEDDPTPSFEMDTP
FT                   LNPHYNFGTFVVGEGNKMAHAAAFAVAESPGSLYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMEAIGNHML
FT                   QVNPNSRVKYVTSEDFTNDYINAIRNNTTEQLREEYRNLDLLLIDDIQFLANKEGTQLE
FT                   FFNTFNALHDRKKQIVMTSDRIPNEIPELQDRLVSRFRWGLTVEITPPDLETRIAILRS
FT                   KVEEDHIDIGNDTLNYIAGQIDTNIRELEGALTKVQAFANLSGERITPSLASQALKGLH
FT                   RVAKNEISIATIQKQVADFYNITQGDILGKKRVKQIVMPRQIAMYLSRELTDSSLPKIG
FT                   NEFGGKDHTTVLHAIDKIETELKKDTDLQNDITKLKAKLRS"
FT   CDS_pept        1499..2641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24518"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24518.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTINRSAFISQLNNVLRAISSKTTIPILTGLKMVVNEDNIVLT
FT                   GSNSDITIESVINANDADNDLTIEETGAIVLPARFFSDIVKKLPDKKVTIEVTSGFQAD
FT                   ITSGSAKFQINGQDAENFPHLPEIETNKSVTLPNDILKEVIRQTVIAVSKQESRPILAG
FT                   VHMMLKDGVLTAVATDSHRLAQRKVVLENIDNGIDFDVIIPGKSMEELSGMISDVHEDV
FT                   QMQVTENQVLFIFGNTHFYSRLLEGNYPETSQLIPQTADTTVELEAGTFLSSIERASLL
FT                   SHESRNDVVKLSLKPSENLVRISGDSPDIGTVEEEVVTSALDGNDLEISFNPNYMKDAL
FT                   RSFGQATIKISFTSPLRPFTLVPTEDQENFVHLITPVRTF"
FT   CDS_pept        2903..3109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24519"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDSPFITLGQLLKEEGIIPTGGAAKWFLKENTVLVNDEPDDRR
FT                   GRKLYPEDKIQIPDHQLLVIKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        3118..4242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G4Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G4Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24520.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTELHLHHFRNYQDLTVHFNPGVNVLIGHNAQGKTNMLEAIYV
FT                   LSLTKSHRTSNDHELINWQEKSALISGTVEKSIGKIPLELQFSSKGKKAKVNHLEQARL
FT                   SQYVGQLNAILFAPEDLSLVKGSPALRRHFMDREFSQMSSKYLYNAGQYRTLLRQKNKY
FT                   LKQLKYRQQTDRVLLGVLSDQLAAFGAEVIIARQHFLKHLEGWAADLHQEISLNKESLR
FT                   LEYVNQLKVSDDTTVEEAYQALFKLYQDNEQREIEQGTTIYGPHRDDIRFLVNDKNVQA
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSVKLAEIDLMKEQTGEYPLLLLDDVLSELDTIRQTHLLTAIQNKVQT
FT                   FLTTTSLSDVARQLINEPTIFEIEHGTLNKEEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        4239..6188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24521"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEQQKETKMELASEYDASQIQVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGSTSAQ
FT                   GLHHLVWEIVDNGIDEALAGFCDEINVVVNPDNSITVKDNGRGIPVDTQKETGKSALET
FT                   VFTVLHAGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTELDVKVARQGKRYYMDFDHGHVKS
FT                   AMKVIEEGLPETEHGTTVHFKPDPEIFRETTTYNIKTLTDRLRELAFLNKGLKITIEDL
FT                   RQADHERKEFHYEGGIRHYVEYLNEDQNVLFDPPIYVEGKENDITVEVSLQYTDSYRSN
FT                   LLTFTNNIHTYEGGTHETGFKMALTRVINDYGHKAGILKSNETLSGDDVREGLTAVVSI
FT                   KHPDPQFEGQTKTKLGNSDARTATDHVFAATFNRFLLEHPDEARQIIEKGQLASKARVA
FT                   AKRAREVTRKKSGLEISNLPGKLADNTSKDPEISELFIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRSRLTQAI
FT                   LPIRGKILNVEKATLDRVLANDEIRSLFTALGTGFGDDFDITKANYHKLIIMTDADVDG
FT                   AHIRTLLLTLFYRFMKPMITHGYVYIAQPPLYQVRQGKFVKYIDSDEELEQVVSSLQPS
FT                   PKPVIQRYKGLGEMDAEQLWETTMDPENRHLLRVKLDDAEQADKIFPMLMGTKVGPRRD
FT                   FIEQNAKFVENLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        6231..8735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24522"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24522.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQDMPNRITDVNLTSQMKNSFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKP
FT                   VQRRILYGMNELGVTPDKPYKKSARIVGDVMGKFHPHGDSSIYEGLVRMAQDFSYRYML
FT                   VDGHGNFGSVDGDGAAAMRYTEAKMSKIAVEMLRDINKDTVDFHDNYDGTEKEPDVLPA
FT                   RFPNLLVNGASGIAVGMATNIPTHNLGEVINGLHMLMNDPDITTEGLMKAIPGPDFPTG
FT                   GVVMGKSGIRKAYETGRGTIIVRAKVDIEEQKNGKQRIIVHEIPYMVNKAKLIERIAEL
FT                   ARNKDIDGITDVNDETDRDGMRIVIDVRRDASAEVILNNLYKMTLMQTTFNFNMLAIVN
FT                   GAPKILSLKQILQYYLEHQESVVRRRTEFELKKAQNRAHIVAGLRIALDHIDEIINIIR
FT                   NSQTSEVAKNELMNNYGLSDRQAQAILDMRLVRLTGLEREKIEDEYQKLMAAIADYKDI
FT                   LAHRERINQIIYDELMEIQKRFGDERRTELQVGDITNIEDEDLIEEEDIIVALTHNGYI
FT                   KRLPVDEFKSQHRGGRGVKGMGVHKDDFIEQLISSSTHDMLLFFTNSGKVYSMKGYEVP
FT                   EYGRAAQGIPIINLLGINNKEKISAVINVSHETNDDDKYLFFTTKLGTVKRTAVTEFKN
FT                   IRSNGLKALNLHENDELIDVEVISEDQPMIIGTHNGYALSFKSSVVRSMGRSAAGVRGI
FT                   RLRDEDYVIGAAPLNSDSKVLVISENGFGKQTSASEYPIKGRGGLGVKTVNVTAKNGPL
FT                   VGLTTVNGDEDIMLVTDQGVIIRFGIESVSQTGRSAVGVHLIKMDNGARVATIAKVDKE
FT                   VDEETEEATNNSSQEESQPTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        8938..9234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0007"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G4Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G4Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24523.1"
FT                   /translation="METRKYEITYIIRPDIEESAKSELVDRFDKILADNGATIADSKDW
FT                   STRRFAYPIAKYTEGTYHVVNLTTDSDQALNEFDRLAKFSDDILRHMIVKLDA"
FT   CDS_pept        9272..9835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0008"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24524"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24524.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRAVLTGRLTRDPELRYTTSGTAVVSFTLAVDRQFRNQNGDRD
FT                   ADFINCVIWRKSAENFSNFTHKGSLVGIEGRIQTRNYENQQGNRVYVTEVVVDNFALLE
FT                   PRQNGGMNQSGVQQPFNSNQQSFGAQAPQYGSQPQPGNNAPQSNPSPSMDNGFDPNQNA
FT                   GNQFPGSSDDGGQSIDLADDELPF"
FT   CDS_pept        9869..10105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0009"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G4Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G4Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24525.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQRRGGRRRRKVDFIAANHIEYIDYKDTDLLRRFISERGKILP
FT                   RRVTGTSAKNQRKLTIAIKRARIMGLLPFVAED"
FT   CDS_pept        10322..12340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24526"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24526.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFSRENWEFYFEHPAVRWNVCYIVLLTIIGLILGFMDNWIIG
FT                   LIVLVIAVIGGAISIRRLRKLVVDAHEYLNELTYKVQRGQQEALLEMPMGMIMLNKRHE
FT                   VEWINPYMARYFNLEIVVGKPIADVDAKLAELIKDHADDKQTQVVTWRDHQFEFLVQHH
FT                   GQVVYLLDITKYEQISAQYKDEQIFIGNIYLDNYDELIQGMSDSDVSNLHNYVTSQISD
FT                   WAVANHLLMKIIDDDNYLIIGHQASLKELEKQKFKILDVIRENTSKQNSPVTLSVGIAY
FT                   GENNLIKLADTAQNNLDLALGRGGDQVVVRAQDQEARFYGGKTNPMEKRTRVRARMISQ
FT                   ALQELMAQSDQLFVMGHTNPDMDSIGACLGIRRIAEMNGKECWIVIDDEHPHSDIQRLM
FT                   HEIDNYQTIKDHIISPVEALEKATNNSLLVMVDHAKRGITIAPELYDKMQNRLVIIDHH
FT                   RRGEDFPENPLLVYIEPYASSTCELITEMFEYQPREGKGLNKLEATAMLTGIQVDTKSF
FT                   TKSAGTRTFDAASYLRSAGADGLMIQSFMKENPETFMMRNHLISRAEINDKIALCTGEE
FT                   GQVYDPVTAAQAADMLLQMSGIEASFVIFERADNKIGISARSMGNVNVQVIMEKMGGGG
FT                   HLANAATQISDKDITQVKQELVDILTKPDKEQDDTEE"
FT   CDS_pept        12346..12798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0011"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G4Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G4Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24527.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFTQDVRGRGQRGQIKEVPDGYAQNYLIKRGLAKQATKAAMS
FT                   QLKGQQRAEEKHAAEELADAKRMKKILEDDNTVVELSGKAGTDGRMFGSISTKQIATAL
FT                   QKQFDLKIDKRKIELAAPIKALGYVNVPIKLHPEVEAQIRVHIAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        12832..14223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0012"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase DnaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24528"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24528.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAPVQEEPRDIEAEKAVLGAAFLSKNALADAMEYLEPQDFYRK
FT                   AHQIIFEKMVQLNDADQPIDPLTMKNVLDQDNQTENVGGVAYIAELATAVPTAANVVYY
FT                   SKIVHDKAISRRLINTATKIINDSYAGNDKIEDQLDRAEQEIMSVSENSRQTGFKSISD
FT                   VLQESINHVSELSSQDSEITGLSTGYAQLDEMTTGLHKDELVIIAARPAVGKTAFVLNI
FT                   AQNVATRTDNTVAIFSLEMGAESLANRMLCAEGNINANHLRTGQLTQDEWQSLFIATGA
FT                   LSNASIYIDDTPGIKVAEIRARCRRLAKEKGNLGLIVIDYLQLIEGSNPDNRQQEVSEI
FT                   SRQLKKLAKELEVPVIALSQLSRGVEQRQDKRPVLSDIRESGSIEQDADIVSFLYRDDY
FT                   YEHDEDSEDNNNPGNNQDDDGSNASEVEVIIEKNRSGPRGTVKLLFAKSYNKFTSISYI
FT                   PEDNN"
FT   CDS_pept        14345..15547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0013"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24529"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24529.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQGVELKWLLFGMFLGSIGNSFVWPLTTIYIHDQLHESLTVSG
FT                   IVLLFYSGANVVGSYISGMLFDRANPRKLMIGGTLLATIVMTIMIFFNGWPIYGILLTV
FT                   IGFFNGWIITMVNSFATRSGRDGRYVFNMLYFANNLGMVIGTTIVGPLYQYADGNVSPM
FT                   FLITTILYTMFSLVVIFFFKDSQQTVAKTEDVEDEEENKTVNIKMPQANLWINWIFFIA
FT                   LVVIWTMYEQWASNLSVFMTDQGISMTKYSLLWTLNGILIVVFQLGITWLNRWVNRPYA
FT                   QVFIGMFTIGFSFVLLLYAHSYSWFVAAMVVLTIGEATALPTMPAIVNSLSPVAVKGKY
FT                   QGILNAFSSLGKAIGPLFGGLMIEATSYHILFIICAISIFVMEIIVVFVIKIKRAKAVE
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        15985..16869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24530"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKTKKYRYTGKDFDIKTAPTKVKDSADDLKKIKKKIRKNVKSI
FT                   KNAQKMMYARRHYGVLVVFQAMDAAGKDSMISHIFAGVNPVGFKVANFKQPTGRELRHD
FT                   YLWRINRELPMRGDIGVFNRSYYEDVLVSRVHPALILQSNIPGIESVHDVNNKFFDSRY
FT                   EDIRQYESYLTRNGYLIVKFFLHVSKEEQKKRFLARIDTPEKNWKFSAADIRERQYWDD
FT                   YQKAYEKAINATATKENPWYVIPADDKWYSRLIVSDILTKKINSLPLAYPEVSPEQEMS
FT                   LRQARKELIAEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16899..17456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24531"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGEQILSRCKELGLTQQNVADELHITRQTLSKWENNKSYPDLK
FT                   LLLALSEIYHVSVDSLLRENKDLTSFLNRDKASQAFNIIRGLFWLLIGFYFWSPSNYWS
FT                   NILIPILFCILLEYLYYKECFFLGKYWYKQSHYTLLGYIWTALMIIIVIYGLINKHLNM
FT                   LLYCFILAIYSFFHQYIYKPRK"
FT   tRNA            complement(17836..17908)
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA63"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   CDS_pept        18058..18492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24532"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24532.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKKDKFEQMNRLLRNYMINMKHFYTELAPELDVTPQQAHTLFY
FT                   IEKHAGLIQRELGDHFHLRNASVTSMVKNLERDGYIIRKADQESARIKRIFLTKKGEEK
FT                   TNEVKEIFDQAYLQIIARLDERDIDAIVKGMTNINNNLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        18580..20301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0017"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24533"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRNKFSFRSFFSLINQLHPRYIKLFVGILLGFISTGANLFVPQL
FT                   AQKLINNFKSISPTLAILTVVIFIAGLITSALSELLLGIFGENVVSKLRKQLWQKLLKM
FT                   PVKYFDDVKTGEISSRLVNDTSQVKDLLASTLPNAMTSLLQFVGALVIMLAMDWRMTLL
FT                   MFVAVPLVILVMLPVMNQSRKIGRVRQDELAKFASDSTDVLGEVRLVKSSNGEEHELAK
FT                   GNRRIDNLYHVGRKEALINSVTQPITNMLMMIMFLGILGYGAIRVMNGAMTMGALVSFL
FT                   MYLFQIISPVVVISQLFNNMAKTSGATERIQQILTEPEEFAADKAEKDIASAPLKFENV
FT                   DFAYEEGKPVLRDVSFETKPNAVVAFAGPSGGGKSTIFSLIERFYQPTGGKILIGEENI
FT                   ENVDLAKWREQIGLVSQDAAVMPGTIRDNLTYGLRREVSDEELWDALRMAYADGFVSEM
FT                   EDQLETEIGERGIKLSGGQRQRIAIARAFLRDPKILMLDEATASLDAESEAMVQKALGD
FT                   LMQGRTTLVIAHRLSTIVDADKIYFIENGTVSGAGTHQELLKTTPLYAQYVKDQFK"
FT   tRNA            complement(20397..20469)
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA62"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   CDS_pept        20645..21352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0018"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24534"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24534.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKILVVDDEKPISDIIKFNLEKEGYEVVVAYDGEAALEQVEAE
FT                   NPDLIILDLMLPKIDGLEVAKRVRAKHTMPIIMVTAKDSELDKVLGLELGADDYVTKPF
FT                   SNRELVARVKANLRRQATLKAPAEEENNTDIQIGDLTIHPEAYTVTKRGENINLTHREF
FT                   ELLHYLAQHIGQVINREHLLQTVWGYDYFGDVRTVDVTVRRLREKIEDNPSHPQWLITR
FT                   RGVGYYLANPDQN"
FT   CDS_pept        21366..23231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0019"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24535"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24535.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKLKFYQSIRFKIALVFVLILMLTLECVGAVFVRQLEHQNLNT
FT                   FKQTIELPSYVDNSLAEQLSRSNTKKANKQINQILSEVNNNNISEIRVVDSKSIVRGTS
FT                   NADNRSAIGQKTTDQAIKATLLNNRSHTENLYDNSNHTRYYVNVIPLVDNSNNNVVGAV
FT                   YLRASLESVYSNINNITLVYLSAAMITIVLSLILAIIISQEITRPIEEMRKQTLRIARG
FT                   DYSGQVKVLGNDELGQLAGAVNNLSVRVEEAQESSDSERRRLDSILSHMSDGVLATDRR
FT                   GNVTIVNNMALQLLGVENEDDLIGKSIIDVLDIRHDYTVRQLVNGEQREMIIDMSNSGN
FT                   NLILNAYFSPIQRESGFVSGLVCVLHDVTSQQKEERERKQFVSNVSHELRTPLTSVRSY
FT                   VEALSDGAWQDKEIAPQFLKVVQDETDRMIRMINDLLSLSRMDAGTTKLNLEYVNINEL
FT                   FNYILDRFDMIIKKEEDPKKKKYTIERYFTKKDLWVEIDTDKFTQVIDNIMNNAIKYSP
FT                   DGGVITTRLLETHNHVILSISDQGLGIPRKDLGRIFDRFFRVDKARSRKQGGTGLGLAI
FT                   SKEVINMLGGQIWVDSVEGKGSTFYISLPYVPYEEEDWDDEEAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        23209..24504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24536"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24536.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKLKSNWQAIALTVVVLLSLFISWIVWTNPFPFEGARHENFNN
FT                   NQSQQYTPQSMGDVYLPTKAVETNEKGTQNQLYSPKANLILSVKKELEDWKLGRTNVVK
FT                   QNNSDVYLSYLRRRNSLMLTYPDEVPSSVFNETFSQSIDTDRVNQINHIVIPLNGQHEI
FT                   YLLGDHHYSVYRVRVEKGKFNRIRQLLKSMDRIPVDHKIINGIAVMMYPRPFELPALGY
FT                   QITAQNIDTLSASLMSTNQHTTITANRNGNETTYTDGTNRRLIFNRQNGTLKYENYLSK
FT                   DDRESTSQIFPHFYNKLTTIGIPLDNLRYDEVSEHGRRLNYRAYVNSFPIFNSDGYGEV
FT                   TLESTSGGNERFWLSLYSLQVPLPIDHQMVKLPSSADVINQLHATNRMRDIKDLRVGYI
FT                   WKTDKDSHVVKLVPTYFIKYRGHWVEYTELEK"
FT   CDS_pept        24517..25359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24537"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24537.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKRIQWIFILAFLLFDIFVGSSLILETRFTVSNGQQNRQSTVL
FT                   KEMRNDSISYGELSNKQQTGYYIAGKKSSDGGDLEQETGKLRNQNFRLSSGTLTSEFDK
FT                   PIKITESNNIRRVDRLLKNKKMVSLGNHYRYNKELSDKNTLVYTQMLEGKPLFSNDGQI
FT                   RFRLNSDHEITGYTQTYLQDVEILRQRSNTISQRRAITWLYKHNQIPNNSRIRWSVLSY
FT                   SKLLNTTTDDKAVYVPTWTVEIKTKNSGAIQQLQVNAFNSTVMKETPDSVNTNSLNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        25377..26183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0022"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24538"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETDPLRYSVLASGSTGNVTYLETRNHRILIDAGLSGKRIENLM
FT                   KKIDRSLKDVDAIFVTHEHSDHTHGVGVLARRYGMDVYANEGTWQAMADKVGKIPLAQK
FT                   HIIAPNTVKDLGDMDIESFAVSHDAAQPQFYQVHHNNKTFCIITDTGYVSDRVTGTIRN
FT                   ADAYVMECNHDTEMLRMGPYSWPLKQRILGDEGHLSNEEGADALMSVVGRRTKEIFLGH
FT                   RSQHNNMRSLAHLTVASLMEQHDFGVDHDFKLQDAEPEEPSKLMTL"
FT   CDS_pept        26318..27559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0023"
FT                   /product="serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24539"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24539.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLGVIIVGLFAGLIGGGIALGINNLVQHHEEVTSTRVPAGSNKS
FT                   GGTKVNKNKADLNGEASQAYKSVQGAVVSVINKQKVQQSSGTLGIFGYGNSSNSSSDSS
FT                   SDNKLETASEGSGVIYKKSGNSAYVVTNNHVVKGSNALQVILSNGKKVNADLVGADSAT
FT                   DLAVLKINATNVKTVASFGNSNSIVPGQDVLAIGSPMGSEYANTVTKGIISAKDRTLKA
FT                   GTDGTLTSVIQTDAAINSGNSGGPLINMAGQVIGINSMKLASDTQGSSVEGIGFAIPSN
FT                   EVVTIINQLIKNGKITRPSLGISMVDLSNVTSDQQQSVLKLPTSVSKGVVIIDVNSGSV
FT                   ADTAGLKKYDVITKLGDTQVTDAGSLKAALYKYKVGQNAKVTYYRDGQRHTATLHLTKS
FT                   ADTTSTDDSQQDNN"
FT   CDS_pept        27788..28285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0024"
FT                   /product="low temperature requirement C protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24540"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPRFKYPDTKAYEFVVHRLEERGVNLEELAKIVYETQKGFEPD
FT                   LTLEICQKFLIDTMHKRELLNSAMVALELDRLTEEGKVDEPLAGIIRNDAGVFGVDETL
FT                   ALQIANIYGTIGTTNFGYFDRVKSGIIAKFDHDKVHVNTFIDDILAAIVAAVCGKIAHQ
FT                   YA"
FT   CDS_pept        28594..29580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24541"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIMGYIIIGIVVIGGYFGLLRLHQQTTKPVVGILTMMHHPALD
FT                   QIQQGVVAGLAEEGYRNGKNIKIEYQNANGDQGNLNTMANKLVNDHAKVIVGITTPACQ
FT                   ALANATKDIPIVMGGIGDPVGAGLVKNEKHPEGNVTGVHDVNPSEQQIALVKKFIPNIK
FT                   TLGAIYTSSNTSSESQYRTMVKAAHKLHVNLKTYTIANANELNQTSQTMLSKVDAVIVP
FT                   SDNTIAGSMGVLVKNADAVNKPVFPSADTMVKDGGVAYISLSQYGQGKAAGKITARILK
FT                   GEKPGQMAVNNYHHGEPVLNLKQARKLGIKVPADFQREAEQHGTVFK"
FT   CDS_pept        30049..30528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0026"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G510"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKIIGVGKLKEKYFKAGIAEYAKRLGRYCKFEIVEVPDEKAPE
FT                   SLSQAEMDEVMAKEGERILDKIKDREYVYALAIKGKERSSEEFAKEINKLTTYGHSDIT
FT                   FVIGGSLGLSPAVLKRADAQISFGRFTLPHQLMRLVLSEQIYRAFTIINGLPYHK"
FT   CDS_pept        30671..30889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24543"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24543.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGICILVMQGKASAMIVNEARLTLPNEKRIEYDEFERYQFRAKQ
FT                   LRTWWQVKRPKYKIDWSFYHKKRGYWD"
FT   CDS_pept        30957..31499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0028"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24544"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24544.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKKVGIIVGSVRPNRRSMQVANWLKVQLKKSTKVQFDIIDLKE
FT                   VNLPMMDEPKIPYLGLYVHEKTRKWSELVQSYDGFVLVFPQYNWGYPAVLKNAIDYLGK
FT                   EWQGKPVSLVTFGGHGGSQAQIAMKLVVTGLKMAALPVDLQVNLLPDDSTSTADRKLNT
FT                   YNTQAALLKTAFENELS"
FT   CDS_pept        31718..32890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0029"
FT                   /product="1,3-propanediol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24545"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24545.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQFDFLMPSVNFFGPGVIAKIGDRAKMLNMHKPLIVTTEGLSK
FT                   IDNGPVKQTVASLEKAGVDYAVFTGAEPNPKIRNVQAGKKMYQDENCDSIITVGGGSAH
FT                   DCGKGIGIVLTNGDDISKLAGIETLKNPLPPLMAVNTTAGTGSELTRHAVITNEKTHLK
FT                   FVVVSWRNIPLVSFNDPMLMLDIPKDITAATGCDAFVQAIEPYVSVDHNPITDSQCKEA
FT                   IQLIQTALPEVVANGHNIEARTKMVEAEMLAGMAFNNANLGYVHAMAHQLGGQYDAPHG
FT                   VCCALLLTTVEEYNLIACPERFAELAKVMGFDTTGLTLYEAAQKSIDGMREMCRLVGIP
FT                   SSIKEIGAKPEDFEMMAKNALKDGNAFSNPRKGTVEDIVKLYQKAYDGIY"
FT   CDS_pept        33254..33997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0030"
FT                   /product="putative sugar uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24546"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24546.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIAYLITKPTVSVTAFWFSLAIGCLWTIGQVGQFISFKHMGVS
FT                   NTMPLSSAFVLVMTSFVGIFFFDEWQGARALSIGLTACVVVIIGAVLTSISDGTSDKKV
FT                   STKWVLFLLVTTIGYCAYSIFPKMPQVAHESSQGIFLPEVLGILLGSVIYTICSGNAKA
FT                   FKQKEQYLNILGGLSWGIGNFAYVFVGKALGVVTASIFGQMNVIISTFGGILLLHETKT
FT                   KREMIYTVVGIILIVIGSILTVIAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34112..34888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24547"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETLNWDHTMVDVTNLQDAIDYFNSKGLAFTPGGHHEYWGTKNA
FT                   LDYFGLNYIELLTIANKEKAKAFPYENNSAIHDAVEDYFAGIQRITTIAIQTDNIEETH
FT                   QRLEGLGLNVGDITDGKRVDPAGKLIQWKIFYVNDELVNHLPAPFFIQWGNNDDQRRED
FT                   LKKQGLIKFHPAGDLFVKQAIFNVSDPEEAAKQWSALLQAEVVSEGDTYTINIGDKQLV
FT                   FKAGVENRLFKLIFHGAKQPEKLQLGQIRFDLLDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34890..35702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0032"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24548"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKIYSFGGGQMVEAMLRAALKKKVITPETTGITDISSDRVNYL
FT                   TDTYHIQASQQPDWTAVENADLVILGVRPQDNWQEIMKELVAHHYQKDVLSIIAGVTVA
FT                   QLSSQEDLFAITRIIPNTLTDVAMGYSGVVKNNRANQTVIEDFLNSFGKVDYIDESLLD
FT                   VFTGYGVAGPNYIYNFLISFTNAGVLAGMPRQQANKLALENLRAAAAFVEQSGKHPAEL
FT                   LDINNSAGGVGITAQHELDKSTFSAGIENAVLAAVKRTKELGKQNKGD"
FT   CDS_pept        36003..37376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0033"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24549"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24549.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQSINPFTNQVEKTFENTTDEELEQTLTTAHQLYLDWRKYNDL
FT                   EERKRQILKLGQILRERRVEYATVMSKEMGKLISEAEGEVDLCASFCDYYAAHADEFLQ
FT                   PKIIATTSGRAKVLKQSLGILVAVEPWNFPFYQIARVFIPNFIAGNPMILKDASNCPAS
FT                   AQAFNDAVKEAGAPAGSLTNLFLSYDQVNKAIADKRVAGVCLTGSERGGATVAKEAGAN
FT                   LKKSTLELGGNDAFIILDDADWDLVEKVAPAARLYNAGQVCTSSKRFIVLEKDYDRFLK
FT                   MMKDAFSKVKMGDPLDPLTTLAPLSSKKAKEKLQQQVATAVENGAKVYYGNKPVDMEGQ
FT                   FFMPTILTDITPDNPIFDTEMFGPVASVYKVSSEEEAIELANNSSYGLGNTIFSNDSEH
FT                   AERVAAKIETGMSWINAGWASLPELPFGGVKNSGYGRELSSYGIDEFTNKHLIYEARQ"
FT   CDS_pept        37552..38634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24550"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKRNSHHKSRLRQLFATRRRRWIGIGGLIVIIILVLVSIRHAS
FT                   EEKATEKNEYNILRVTEQSDFNLTGKIEPVQTQTLTLPSGTLQNLNVKNGDHVAQGEAL
FT                   LTMHNDSTQDSVTELQGDLSKSQRTMNAQQQTINNLRQQLNGMGQGDEGYNDLRNQLTE
FT                   AQNAYADAQASVAATQQRLNTASSKVNQTLTAPFAGYVTVDQSKQNAPVITLYSDTLQF
FT                   VGQISEYDYSKLHQSADLKVKALATNRTANTQVSYLSTIPTKNSGNNTKYEVTANVSAN
FT                   KFMAGQTAKASIKQDGVQISKSAVRHGKVFVVDSDNRVRETDVSGRAVNSSYIVTDGVD
FT                   AGDRIVTNPNSKLKNNAKVD"
FT   CDS_pept        38636..39334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0035"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24551"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24551.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLKNINKYYRQGSQRFHVLHDINVDIEQGELVAIIGESGSGKS
FT                   TLINIVGFLDDDFEGTYFYQNHPIHDYSRKQFSNLRNQNVGFVFQNFKLLRGSTVADNV
FT                   GLPLLYAGKRRREIGERVSEVLEQVGLAGYEDQFPKNMSGGQQQRVSIARAISTNPKFL
FT                   IADEPTGALDTETSQEVMNLFKRLNHEEGTTIIMVTHDPHVAEQCDRIIKIIDGRIVSD
FT                   SKGGEYHADN"
FT   CDS_pept        39321..40556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0036"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24552"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24552.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIELIKSAIQSLKANKKRSFLTIIGIMIGIAAVIAILGIGDGI
FT                   TKTMYDKFGNNAKQGQQTIEIVYNPDNVNSTVNGFTQEQVADINTQFGGEIKKAEIEQE
FT                   SDNLSTHADIGDATKSVTLSLLKKPTRDVKFIAGHNFSKRTFELGDTNALMSEKVARRQ
FT                   YGSAQNALGTTVTVNNVTYKVTGVYKSQAQFTDDGNQNSYGVDLLLPKKVYYQGDSAKE
FT                   GNTLKLTFSQGVNASAISRRVAKYLKNNSSAATQGSYQYLDMEKALKQFSSQMSIITTF
FT                   ISFIAAISLFIAGIGVMNMMYISVSERTQEIGIRLAVGATPFNIMMQFLVEAVILTMTG
FT                   GLLGFLGGAGLAHLLAPLLSSAIGGGGIHIHAHISLNAFLLAFGTSAAVGLIFGILPAR
FT                   QAANKNLIDILR"
FT   CDS_pept        40749..41210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24553"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24553.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYVGYIYYYTHLHQRRLLVKGLLRQRRLQVAHLKKHKAAKEDSS
FT                   DKVKDDDSDDSSSVADTNDSEATSASTAATSGNQTAQPAQSQNTTQATAVSNSGQTASP
FT                   KATTNNYKGNRSVANTNNRRTVSRKTTQTVSTQQPVTVEDGMNFSYRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        41546..42940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24554"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24554.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLSIKQLIIITLCLLVLVVGCMTIHQRRHFNKNVKIDNVSVGG
FT                   LTAKQALKKLQDNPQSPKIYVNNELVFTDKQSVAKFSSADEQKIKNALHSQYTFFPSSK
FT                   AKNIAIKPQNVNQDEVSKIDQAVSQKVTELNNGRKAPVDAYAVYENGRVQVKPAVGGTQ
FT                   YSLDGLHNKVENEIAGGTIYLRPVYKAPLSANSKTVQNEKAKLEELSKRSVTYQVQNKK
FT                   YQLNCGEIITRATYQNGKYHFNTGAANSKIDEINNTQATLGKSFEFKTHDGSVIKTTDA
FT                   GSYGWKISKKQAGKTLTNALVANKQTVNAKNDIYGKGYNQQGTGYNTTSNNGIGDTYAE
FT                   VSLADQHAWFYKDGKCVLSTDIVSGTNDKGNETPKGVWYIMYQQTPSILRGLNDDGSKY
FT                   ASKVQYWSPFTDSGCGFHDASWRHDWSKQAYLAKGGGSHGCINMHPDVAGQAFHDLQKN
FT                   EPVIIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43789..44217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24555"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24555.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYKVTATKTTTGMQVSAGTRGFEITFDEPESTNTGMNPVEILL
FT                   ASFGACQAITAQALAKKRNFDLRAFWVTIEGDLGREDVADGKNVRKFTEIRYQPHLRSS
FT                   ESDEDIKKFLADVAAKCPVENTLTYGTKFVQDGFVKVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44285..45280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0040"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24556"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILMTSMRDDEQTAINEYAKEHNIEIITTPKLIDDAVELTADV
FT                   DGLVIQQRSKVPADIYEKLHANGLKQIATRTAGFDMVDIKKANENDLVVTNVPAYSPRS
FT                   VAEFALMQIFRLLRKTYRFDHQVAENDFRWFSDEQSTEIHTARIGIIGVGRIGGTLAKL
FT                   LNALGATVLGYDTNPRTDLDGIVQFVSKEELLKQADVVSLHVDLNPTSKGLLTANDFVM
FT                   MKPTAGLVNASRGPVVNTADLVTALKSGEIAAATLDTFEGEETVAAADRREKGLDDQPL
FT                   VKELHEMDNVILTPHIAFFTNLAVKNMVDISLDDVMTILNSEKSPHEITL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45282..46469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0041"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24557"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24557.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATKKEILSRLNNNFAKLTPGGIREFDYQVSTIPGIIKLTLGEP
FT                   DFNVPAAMKQAAIESINANDSHYAPGNGTFALRQAIAHFMQDRYKLEYDPKNEIAVTVG
FT                   ATEGIFASLSTIINPGDEIIIPTPTFPFYMAVTKILGGIPIEVDTSGDDFVLTPARLQS
FT                   VLEEHPNAKGLVLNYPSNPTGVTYTQDQIKALADTVKSTNLIVIADEIYSELVYGATHT
FT                   SIANYIPEQTLILNGASKSHAMTGYRIGFIAGPQELMKSVSAIHAMLVTAASNPAMAAA
FT                   VAAFGTDEGKAATQEMKDAYEQRRDFVVNSLQKLGFELINPQGAFYVFAKIPEQYGNDD
FT                   LKFATDLANEGKVAVIPGSFFGAGGQGYVRISYATSMENLTGALDNIAAFINKED"
FT   CDS_pept        46977..47198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24558"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24558.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDIKHYLEVNHLTIYQVSKRSGYGYTTLHKSFNKPQSSSTSLN
FT                   LRDLDALARAQDKSMWEVLKELEEHYLE"
FT   CDS_pept        47316..49553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0043"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24559"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24559.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNPMNPFDNDMNDIFNQLMGGMNGFNSDNRRYLINGREVTPEE
FT                   FAEYRRTGQLPGGANPQQGGQPGPQPNAGKDSILHKLGRNLTQEAREHELDPVIGRNKE
FT                   IQETAEILSRRTKNNPVLVGDAGVGKTAVVEGLAQAIVSGDVPAAIKDKEIISIDISGL
FT                   EAGTQYRGSFEENMQKLVDEVKKAGNIILFFDEIHQIIGAGSTGDSSGSKGMSDIIKPA
FT                   LSRGELTVIGATTQDEYRNTIMKDAALARRFNSVTVNAPSKADTVAILKGIRDLYERHH
FT                   NVKLPDDVLQAAVDYSVQYMPQRALPDKAIDLIDMTAAHLAAKHPARDAKAIEKDIEAE
FT                   EKKQKAAAKKEDYKAAQDAKEKIADLKKQLSENSESEKVTATPEDVAKAVEQMTGIPVS
FT                   KIGASDVERLKDMDKRLEGKVIGQDKAVEAVARAIRRNRAGFDEGDSPIGSFLFVGPTG
FT                   VGKTELAKQLALDMFGSKDDIIRLDMSEYSDRTAVSKMIGATAGYVGYEDNGNTLTEKV
FT                   RRHPYSIILLDEIEKANPQVITLLLQVLDDGRLTDGQGNTIDFKNTVIIATSNAGYSND
FT                   APVKMGRNEDEEDLIKKLTTYFRPEFLNRFNAIVEFHSLTKEDLKQIVDLMLAEVNRTL
FT                   AKKGMDVKVTDTAKQYLIDEGYDEAMGARPLRRVIEREIRDKVTDYYLDHLDAKNLVAE
FT                   MKDGQLVIVDAKDASKDDSKEYTSPSEKKDEEKDDKKEEDKKSDEDKKDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        50442..53297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24560"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24560.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSNTNNWRSTALIAGAILTAGVVTTTSTTDVHADNSQNNAQVS
FT                   NDQVTYDQVRATADQQLAQLQSANDSKEAQQATANEQSNAADLAQINAQIDQLKASHAA
FT                   LEQEQAGAIAQAQASTAASIEAQTSAANAEYQQQINAQQQNEATQRAANDQQYAQAVSQ
FT                   AAENQQAIADINAQYQQALSDAANTQTSQAQAAVNNYNSAVAKENDAYQGKLSAQQATN
FT                   AENVKNAEASLATATANANKPYEVATTNDVAVTGRVAKPQTDVKVPDYVAKYGIHLEVR
FT                   GYNGAIPVSDYTYPEFANTYYGEYPDSAVITNKAADSTPHDISEMPLDFQPGLLSYDTK
FT                   NDHSEKVSADGLTAAQVQVLRALALSWENGFRNNVFQNYREFYNAVNKNDGFVNVAPVD
FT                   LVSTDFADNIANQVVANRTKYNVDNNSHTVISSGMPTEATYSSIINNATQNLQKSLTSE
FT                   FNGKTVYTDVNENLTTMQAGTPTLLNYAINLYNSMQGMYYGELVNPTHIGGHAVNLLRA
FT                   GVRTVGIGFQKLTDEMTAKNGSGVSDRKNPSYAVTFDHVGFNIDHDVNLTKEVQNRNVW
FT                   GTSTVDAQLNAIKTAQYHVNKVPGTKTVTPTATDVQKATASEQQKLANVKAQAQQSLDA
FT                   LASAHQANLNKLEQQYNDAKAQVKANYDTAVTKAASVRDAALKATGAVDLQAYKAQLDS
FT                   AYQNLVKADQVAAQKLAADRDAKIANIKKTENAKLDAKINELVPSIDPQIKQLQDQHQA
FT                   VITHGDAVLAELKAENKAAYNKLAEQFNVQLAAIQQREDAKRANEVRLANNTVVLPTAV
FT                   KAANDGNVDTVAFPTVTNRLQAETTGRVQPVSAPSIVKTATQTPIAVAPVVTQTAAVAA
FT                   TTNNGTQTRVASTADNKATKADNNEKSVVKADTVAKKQTPAKKSESSQKVDQSSMSIVA
FT                   LAATALLGTLGITYSSKKRHN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53379..53963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0045"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24561"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24561.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIYLRRAQAQDLAAIMKIIDDAKNLLKKNGSPQWQNGYPNRET
FT                   FAQDIATQTNWVLINGNKVAATATLQLTPEPTYRNITQGQWQQPDEPYATIHRVAISSN
FT                   YRGQGLSKLLFSNLLTVGQMQGIKNFRIDTHRNNKAMQHIVENFNFKRRGIIKVNDQND
FT                   PERLAYELNLGSHHKLTRINNNFMQPLIDKL"
FT   CDS_pept        54103..55566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0046"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24562"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24562.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTWTIIWWCLLLVILVNEIAAIYTVFREKRDIAATWAWLLVLM
FT                   LIPGIGFILYAFFGRKLPHKQLARIKSQTQLKLKQALEKQKQQFINMPKPKDQTVQIYR
FT                   RTIMLFQSIDDSFLTRHNTVNIFTNGNVLFKQMFDDIAAAKKSIHIEFYTIYNDQIGNE
FT                   LRTLLEQKAAEGVEVRVLYDSWGSMGVWPSFYDHLREVGGYAAPFLMSRSNFFDFRINY
FT                   RDHRKIVVLDGEIGYVGGFNVGDQYLGRVPKFGPWRDTHLRIVGGGVYGLQRRFIGDWN
FT                   ASMKKDKDKIVHYHPYFQPIRVHGDVALQTVSSGPEAPLEKIKMGYLRLINAAQDHIWI
FT                   QTPYLIPDDSILDALKVAAHSGIDVRIMIPSMPDHAFVYRATQYYARELANHGVTIYYY
FT                   QKGFLHAKTMMIDGRMASVGSANLDFRSFKLNFEINAFIYNQNTVDDLEQIFVNDIREC
FT                   RVITPAMFAEQPRWLRVKQTVSRLLSPIL"
FT   CDS_pept        55695..59477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0047"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G531"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24563.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLGFVLGTAAMDHQQVLIDQLVDQVKNTPADDTFYYLVPNHIK
FT                   FETEINVLAGLRDRQGLSGSDRFASSRVQVLSFSRLAWYLLRDTPAFQKQHLSKIGMAM
FT                   LTSQVVQEQASDLRLYASEVKQPGFIQKMTAQLEELKNANITADDLTDIIYRVKSANDP
FT                   AANQAWLAKMYDVETIYHAYEARLRDRYIGNSELYRQLVSYLQKSPEVAKMHFFIDRFA
FT                   QFTANEQQVVDALITNAASTTISLTLDRGYPDQNHPNPQELPPKNNLFYSSAMQFHRLW
FT                   KFGQMHQKEVKVLQNVAFATTPRVDAELQQVDSYFKRYASEPIGPGEREELLDPQNIQF
FT                   MTTTNRMTELNNVATQIRQLVASGKYRYRDFLILSRHLDGYQTMIEPVFAAHNIPVFND
FT                   HERLMDNHPLVTLLTTLLELPQRGYRTADIIQLLKTWLLVPRTGTGDLMGLSDFQAAVF
FT                   TTENWCLKQAIEGKNAWTTNDPEKIKQLWQAPGTNLTDPKYEQSRLEKLNDQLALVKDF
FT                   VANHLLPVFDQFKQAQTGQELATALYQFLAAMGVTDRLYAWQQYQSTRDLDLARQPQQV
FT                   WTTFCQILQEYVEILGQQELRDGTNEVLADFSELLQAGFAAAQYSQIPATLDQVVVSET
FT                   GIVQSENRKVVFMIGSTDDVMPEMQESDSLLTDQDKDILSAYLDEDFQYLPGTAIDQLI
FT                   DEPFVHYTGFMNAKEQLIFSAPQSDSDDKELSISPYMHDMARYFGQPVREYPLATSKAG
FT                   QDNAIDFVSAPLATINRLVEVSRQIRDEQGVGIDRQPVMPVGWQTVAESLVKLAKQWQQ
FT                   SADAKVQAEGISLGQRLSLVAAGFHYQNKIDSLGNKLAQALYLRAAPDDERGRVLYASI
FT                   SQLQDFYINQYEYFLKYGLRLQKRDELTLSNDRIGTFFHKAMETFVTTIRENNLSFADL
FT                   AHKDNQMQRDQLIDHALVTAQENQPTLLRLINSSAQAQFQYQQLTAIVKTMLITLCRQA
FT                   EYTGSQPVKTEVQFGRIGNQQPGNLGSLDYPLKDNHHIYLRGRIDRIDNLKQGNNNFLT
FT                   VVDYKSSNHLFDLTSAYYGLSLQLLTYLNGLQANLTELETNNPRLAGALYLRLNNPTIK
FT                   AAELKKSSLDDLKLKEHQYKGILLNDPQLLRELDKSLDKQAFLYPLKEYKNGKIKANKE
FT                   ALLVTPQQLDWLQNMNKELVINAGNQILSGDLKLNPYRLLTGSNRRTGLDYSDFLDVFQ
FT                   FDNMLDQQNYRDLNPNLAKEAFDNVVQDDDEEDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        59477..63655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0048"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G532"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24564.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFKPTPAQSKAINDRGENILVSASAGSGKTAVLVNRTIELIKE
FT                   GQSIDRMLLVTFTDAAAKNMRDKIRAALQKIVQDSANPKDLRDRMSNQINRLAAADIST
FT                   IHAFCLKLIKRYYYLIDLDPQFRLLTDETERLLLQEDVWHEVSEELYRNAEEKVSGKAS
FT                   FSELVLNFSSDRDDQGLDDLILRLYEIANAQPDPEKWLQKLPDNYDLGSGSLLESNFYQ
FT                   QQLKPLVIEKLNQFIQDYRELVTRASDNGLDQAAEVIKSDEELMHQLLSSLGGITVSDV
FT                   CQMMAQQKFGSFRGRPAADDPRIDVFKDIQKQRNQLKKQWEQMVSTYLGKQEAQEPIAK
FT                   EELLTELTTFSDQFTDLLSKATESQLDAKTVDSLQKDQQMMQELLDLLQPPTWNTIRDL
FT                   FANAKFARMGGKPKDDELAEEVYKSLGSARTGIKKQFDQLVDRFFNYREDQFRLISTHA
FT                   QELLRELSAVTINFRRRYQQTKLNRHVLEFSDLEHYAYAILTPPDDQPNWQTLVKDLQN
FT                   HYQEIMIDEYQDTNRLQESILMKLTSPERKNLFMVGDVKQSIYRFREADPTLFLGKYQN
FT                   YRQGSDGEAIVLGENFRSMTNVTSFTNILFEQLMDREVGEIDYDEDAHLKYAATYYEEN
FT                   QDNKVHPTEVLLYDANALDPEKEDVEHEDDKLAGEFRMIGMRIKQMVENQELIFHPEDG
FT                   QMHPIQYGDIVLLERTKAINNSLMEEFNKLNIPLTVHDVESYFQATEVRVMMSLLKIID
FT                   NPQQDIPLVAVLRSPIVGLTNQELAFIRLQNRSVDYYAALQTFMSNYQRKALRHQSLLT
FT                   SEQVNALYEKADHFLGLLRVFRQTAQQQTLVDLIWQIYDQTGYLDYVGAMPGGHQRQAN
FT                   LHALYQRAHSYEQSSFKGLYQFIRFIEKMQEHDKDLGVAPTQLTANTVNVMTIHGSKGL
FT                   QFPVVFLIDATHGFNKGAARENAVVDAVAGVGIRYMDDQRVIYDTPQRQAVIEEIQRGE
FT                   RAEDLRVLYVALTRAEQRLVITGSFNEEMRTQSLAGSWQRWQKAYQSKNLLIGPQPRIT
FT                   ANSFMDWVGLALARYPEFNAQQLSRGNVTLEESTLADTKVTGLAADPHFTAKTYTALDV
FT                   SDGLAKIGQNASANVTEKNNTVATDASEQKIEQILRYRYPHLVATKTTAYQSVTDVKRV
FT                   FEDPDTRDMARWDYDQQQKVKTQGIYLNNNFDVPAFIQQTTHEPVATEIGTATHLVFQK
FT                   LPLDEGLINVEFVDQEIQKLVGEKLINPVVAARINREGIVAFYQTAVGQKILKHPADYH
FT                   REVPFSMIMNGHELFKGVNVSDDERILIHGIIDGYLRTDEGIILVDYKNDHLNKDYRDF
FT                   DLARIKDRYRGQLELYKEALNLMEGIPVVQMGLYLLELGEFVLFTKEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        63656..64591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0049"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24565"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24565.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKDIAQKAGVSVSTASRALNHNPRISEKTRQRIATIAKELGY
FT                   QPNYNAQNLTRGESNMVGIIFPVTSDTAPANPFHIDLLRGISMALKPIHYEMVVAIAPT
FT                   TTDLLQSVKSMVEQSKVHNFLVLYTVKDDPITNYLRQNNLNFVVIGHPDKVQDRFVDND
FT                   NVAAGQAATDYLMDHQEVSHPVFLQSASNWAFEQDRHQGYEQSMQNHQLPALSWRYSPT
FT                   GTAVKDFIKQHPQIDSIVCVDDLLLVRLIRQLQEFNLPTICFNNSRLMGMLINQEEKVD
FT                   LQPRKLGQQAVELLFNPEEQYRIVDFKINS"
FT   CDS_pept        64655..65833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0050"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24566"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24566.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVYIVAAQRTPIGKFNGQLASKSAVELGAIAIKAAVEKAKLSE
FT                   NDIDQVLMGNVIQAGTGQNPARQASMAAGLGEQVPAITINDVCASGMSSVDLAASLIRA
FT                   GQANVIVAGGMESMSQAPYVLPKARNGYRFGNGTLLDAMQSDALNDVYGGYPMGITAEN
FT                   INDKYQITRHQQDEFALMSHQRAVKAQKAGYFDSEIVPVEVKQKRTTVTVTVDEAPRPD
FT                   TSLAALAKLKPAFKSDGSVTAGNASGINDGGAALVLASESAVNRLGLTPLAEWQGSAVV
FT                   GLDPALMGLGPYYAIKKLLKNQQLSADDVDTYEINEAFATQALVCQNLLHLDPRAVNPW
FT                   GGAIALGHPVGCSGARIIVTMISEMHRDNHELGIASLCVGGGMGEAVLLKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        66145..67494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0051"
FT                   /product="sugar transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24567"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEKSTGAGLPTLSKSTIWMINFGFLGVQTAFTLQSSQMSRIFQ
FT                   TIGADPNNLGWFFILPPLAGLIVQPIIGYYSDRTWALKLGGRRLPYLLLGMIVAVIVMI
FT                   LLPNSGSFGFGYGSLAALWFGAITVALLDLSSNVAMQPFKMMVGDMVNDDQKSYAYGIQ
FT                   SFLSNTGAVLAAVFPFILTAWFGVRNTAKRGVVPDSVIIAFYVGAALLVVTSLFTVFRV
FT                   HEYDPATYAKYHGITEDDNKEGGNWFTLLKHAPKAFWTVTLVQFFCWFAFQYLWTYSAG
FT                   AIAKNVWNTVDATSAGYQAAGNWYGVLAAVQSIAAVIWSYVLAKVPNKYHKLGYGGSLL
FT                   LGALGFISVFFVHDQWTLIVSYTLVGIAWAAMNTYPLTIVTNALTGKHMGTYLGLFNGS
FT                   ICLPQIVASILSFVLFPLFGHSQVHMFILAGIVMALGALSVATIKETYAE"
FT   CDS_pept        67583..69835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0052"
FT                   /product="maltose phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24568"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFDIAPWHVATHKWDPQDKRLQESMTSLANENLGMRGFFEEG
FT                   YSGDHMEGIYLGGVWFPDKTRVGWWKNGYPKYFGKMINAVNFMKLIIKVNGEQLDLAKQ
FT                   TPKDFKLDLDMKRGVLERRFTVEIGGTEMYFNFERFVSVTQKELVGQRLHIKNRGDSDA
FT                   KVEITSMIDADVYNEDANYDEQFWNVLGKSADGEHAELTSMTKKNDFGTPQFIVGMKTT
FT                   SKTNLDHVDDGTDEKHAYNTFAGTVAAGKEVNFEKRSIVMTSRDYDSQADIEKNLDVLG
FT                   DQLDNQSFDDLLDPHIKEWADRWVKSDVEIEGDEGAQQGIRFNLFQLFSTYYGQDYRLN
FT                   ISPKGFTGEKYGGATYWDTEAYCIPVYLGVADPEVARNLLMYRYKQLDGAFVNAKEQGL
FT                   DGALFPMVTFNGIECHNEWEITFEEIHRNGDIAFAIYLYTKYTGDKSYVLNEGAEVLTE
FT                   ISRFWADRVHYSQNKNKYMLHAVTGPDEYDNNVNNDWYTNLLCRWTLQYTLDILDQVDE
FT                   KVAKKLNVSEDEKRKWKGIVDNMYLPYDKEKDIFPENDGFMDKDLTPVSEIPSDQLPLN
FT                   QHWSWDKILRSPYVKQGDVIQGLWDFIDDFTKEEKKNNFDFYEQFTVHESSLSASVYSI
FT                   IAADIGYEDKAVELYERSARLDLDNYNNDTSDGLHITSMTGSWLDIVQGFAGMRVRDGQ
FT                   LHYAPFLPKKWDSYQFRQMFRGRILKVKVDKHGTKIDLVSGDPITIDLDGKKLELK"
FT   CDS_pept        69839..70516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0053"
FT                   /product="beta-phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24569"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24569.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFEMKFEDLKGFAFDLDGVIADTARFHGQAWHQLADKVGTEWT
FT                   PELADALKGVSRMDSLELILKAGGHENDYTQEEKEALATEKNDNYIKLVETLTPADILP
FT                   GMKDFLDELKANGYHIVLASASKNAPKVLKYLQLTDYFEGIVNPANLSHGKPDPEIYQE
FT                   AAKLMDLPADQVAGLEDAQAGIESINRAGELSIGFGADLKDADVKFDKTGDVSLAAIKA
FT                   QMN"
FT   CDS_pept        71163..71783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24570"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYGPYEQILSNILSLTTDRIKELNRQTVQDKQPKLYEHLIARV
FT                   KTSESMAEKCQRKGYPVSTESALRKCRDAVGIRIVCNFIDDIDRCLCQLRQADWCEVIK
FT                   EKDYITNAKPNGYRSYHVIIDEKVPYQDIEGNNPGHFYVEIQLRTIAMDSWASLEHEMK
FT                   YKHNIKNPERIGRELKRCADQLASCDVQMQTIRQLINSSEEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        71785..72450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0055"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24571"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVAEDEQQLSHVLSSAMTASGYQVDIANNGQEAVEQAKENAY
FT                   DVIILDIMMPVKSGLEALKEIRATGNRTYIMMLTAMGEEDDKVTGLDAGADDYLSKPFS
FT                   LKELLARLRSRQRRDDSYQVDVLEFGDLTLNGNDQSLESHNSISLTNRENRLLQYFILN
FT                   ANKELSANELINHVWDENETADQEDLWINICYLRQKLQAIQSQVTISGEKTGPFMIAC"
FT   CDS_pept        72462..73709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0056"
FT                   /product="two-component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24572"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24572.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRFRYKFIAISTAALLFVILTIVGSICTLTYYQSHQEIERVLT
FT                   ILVNNDGQIPRKGIRTTDNSQPQFSREGLHQYRYFAVLVDNKNQVTEVQDDHIATVTPQ
FT                   DARAMTDRLVRRKVHSGQLLYRGVNYAYKIRNKNGEKVIVFLDESLLMARTRSLMHTGL
FT                   ILGVIVLVLYTIVLTLYSRRAIRPIIEAEQRQKEFITNASHELKTPLTVISANNEMQEI
FT                   INGENEWTTSTKQQVTRLTKLINNLVSLARMQEQPTLTMLPVNVSQIAGDVASSFKSVI
FT                   STEQKQFNVQIDEGLVANADENTLRELLNILLDNANKYCDPQGEIDFTVSSSNHSKNIV
FT                   ITIANSYKDGKSLDAKKFFNRFYRVDESHTQGKKAGFGIGLSMAQYIVKQFKGKITAKY
FT                   TNGKLAFIVTLKEVGK"
FT   CDS_pept        73712..74893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0057"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24573"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFWRLKIGIYAVVWSLIIGMLTAAYLNLVNWVIDLVWHQYLDPA
FT                   VSSKWYPFLVCIPLGFLIGFLNERWGNYPLTIEQVLTQVRLKGQLNYHNWWKSFILGLL
FT                   ALGAGGSIGPEASTTVLTSSMINWLGDRMRWATSMRQKVSLWYGKMQTQDLARAPRFSQ
FT                   LFKNKSQRVFVISGLVGIGIVGAAIVFKLFPEEGVFGIHHRIINWEWINLLTSIPTIII
FT                   GIAFGWLFVHLENWAALIINAKISKIWQGGIFGLILAISSLITSDILFSGEFRIVPFTH
FT                   EAFNHSIIFLLVVALVKAVMSNLGFAMGWRGGTIFPAIFSSVAVGTACAMMLPGDVRIN
FT                   AIVVIAASLTFILEKPLLTIIPLLLLVPIELAPVIIVVAFLVGRIIKLFPASE"
FT   CDS_pept        75045..76385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0058"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamylcysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24574"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24574.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRIGQLIFDNEAVAKTSDFTMGLEIEMQRVDEDGNLSLEPYPS
FT                   AIGDEKTNPWITNDFLETMAEMVTPSAQHALDAMHYLYVINNTLRSALAPGELLWPLSM
FT                   PPRLPKDKTKLRLAKMGPKKEAYLKEWAKRHGYSQGTPCGAHINLSIDQHIIELVLNAF
FT                   PERFNSEREVRNYLYTILAQGFVRYRWLLTYLYGASPIVEGNYFEPGKELPHPIRSVRQ
FT                   SQYGFGIKFTGDFTNLDRYIARIEEGVKAGILTSDYEFHGPVRFKGNTDLKKLPEHGIE
FT                   YLELRMLDLDPSSSVGVRTGTLRFIRLLASYLIMQPPLKENEVEEILVTADKMNEVVAE
FT                   ENPQATCRYQAKARAVLKSLERYANQIQLGPEYSEVLEDLEDRVENPLTTPSAKLLNYV
FT                   KNGSLTEYALRRAKRYQQAAQETIHPFKGFEDGRIYTADELRKELTL"
FT   CDS_pept        76631..77089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0059"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24575"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24575.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLNSLAHTKWLCKYHIVFIPKYRRKAIFNQYRRDLRDYIRLL
FT                   CKYKGVEIIEGHMMPDHVHLLVSIPPKLSVSQFMGYLKGKSALMMFDRHANLKYKYGNR
FT                   HFWAEGYYVSTVGLNESTIKKYIRDQEKHDIAMDKLTSVEYSDPFKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77288..78016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0060"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24576"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24576.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPRIAIPADTLTEATNIINERNAAFAPRPLIEAIIKSGGLPVIL
FT                   PSVAASLAPSYLDLFDGIIFAGGSDVDPTFFNEEPHQKLGPTYLKRDQFEISLATAAFN
FT                   AGKPIMGICRGMQVLNVALGGTLYQDLSENPHQTLKHSQDAPGNFPSHHVNTDKASRLF
FT                   NLVGPRPYVNSRHHQSLNQIAEPLHVTAWADDQVPEAVETINSDQILAVQWHPENMFKH
FT                   YDYSRAIFADLIARAKKAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        78135..79001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0061"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24577"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24577.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELTNINSTFNLNNEVKIPCVGYGTFRTPADVAEQAVKEAIETG
FT                   YRHIDTAAVYGNEEAVGKGIKDSGIKREDLFVTSKLWNTNRGYEQTKKAFQETLDRLQM
FT                   DYLDLYLIHWPANEKQFGDDAAKINAETWRAMEDLYNEGKIRVIGVSNFMPHHIAELIK
FT                   TAKVAPAVDQIEVHPGWPHTEEIKYLQAHNILVEAWAPLGGQGAKVLTNPTMIQIADKY
FT                   QKTPAQVCLRWILQQGILPLPKSVHKERMISNQNIFDFELTDEDMRKINLLPNLGGQCA
FT                   DPDEVDF"
FT   CDS_pept        79140..80927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0062"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24578"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAYRAFRQYSCQFRKNWLEYLILFGGLDILNQFLVIPFFRWIT
FT                   TFVLQAGEIPFISYQNIVIILTHHPLVVVSLLIELICLMVIIYGEFMLLLTGFREIGLP
FT                   EFSWRRMFRQTKETLSLLNFGSLILLLGYFLLIIPFADIIFRTPLLAKIQVPQFIVDYL
FT                   TRNAWLIGGLTLFYLLMTMIGIRLILTMPLMAYQHLRLRAAMSQSWQMTSKLRWLKFLI
FT                   QIVLMTIIVGSITVVFYLMIYILQVVLDLLPGKLSLITAIFNLSILQLGGEVLAVWAGT
FT                   IILLVVVNPLTSISELATTPEHPSRGLLTSFMLVFLVIGLATLANNTFYMMGTGIKRPI
FT                   TISHRGVTEKNGVQNTIPAMEKTSKLKPDYIEMDLHETKDHRFVVMHDENLKDLTGVNK
FT                   TPHELTLKQLTRLTARENGYHAKVASFDQYLAAAEKYHQKLLIEIKTTPHDSKQMLQNF
FT                   NRRYGKRILQDHDQVHSLDYSAVTKLKNINPRLTVLYIQPYNLGNPQGVADGFSMEYST
FT                   LNQDFITQAQWQHKPVYAWTVNDTDLMKQTMYNHANGIITDDLGELNAAIKDFTGKQSY
FT                   ANRILNYIIVVPTSGGIEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80980..81477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24579"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24579.1"
FT                   /translation="MESTFRLRRSIIAAMLLALTLVLGRFFLIPIPWTHGNVNLCDAGV
FT                   FIAAMLLGPGAGTIVGGFGGMFLDLISGFPQDALFSFAAHGLEGFISGWIYKKYGNTTW
FT                   GKWTAILVGTIVMIAIYFICNTVMYHVITGFLSLGSNFIQGMIGGIVALIVIRQLKKHH
FT                   VG"
FT   CDS_pept        81746..83095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0064"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24580"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIIVGCTHAGTITATQILQNHPETEVTIYERNDNVSFLSCGIA
FT                   VYLSGDVGNPDAMFYSSPEQLAAMGATVHMQHNVTDIDPKTKTVTVTDLVTGETKTDHY
FT                   DKLVDTTGSWPVIPPIEGVDGPHVYLCKNYHHAKELFNVAKDAQRIVVIGGGYIGVELV
FT                   EAYTRQNKDVTLIDGSPRMLHKYFDREYTDRIQQEFVDHGAHFAFDQRVTGFENHENGV
FT                   TVKTDKGNYEADIAILCVGFRPNTDLLKGKVKMHDNGAIITNEYMQSSDPDIYAAGDST
FT                   AVHYNPTGKDAYIPLATNAIRQGTIVGTNLFGNTMRDMGTQSSSGLNLYGTTMVSSGLT
FT                   LENAKEAGFDAAAVTVEDNYRPEFMPTTTPVLMTLVWDKKTRQILGGQFMSKHDVSQSA
FT                   NIISLCIQDKHTIDYLAFVDMLFQPHFDRPFNYVNILGQAAVKKQAELEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83155..84129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0065"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24581"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFDYDDIQLVPNKCVIKSRKDADTSVKFGPHTFKIPVVPANME
FT                   SVIDEDLAIWLAQNDYYYVMHRFNPETRAAFVKMMHEKGLFASISVGIKDDEYNFIDQL
FT                   KSEQLNPEYITIDVAHGHSDFVIKMIQYIKEKLPDTFVTAGNVATPEAVRDLENAGADA
FT                   TKVGVGPGKACITKLKTGFGTGGWQLSAIRWCAKAARKPIIADGGIRHNGDIAKSVRFG
FT                   ASMVMIGSMLAGHLESPGHVINIDGKQYKQYWGSASEVQKGAYRNVEGKQMLVPYRGSI
FT                   KDTLTEMQEDLQSSISYSGGRDLEAIRKVDYMIVKDSIMNGDF"
FT   CDS_pept        84325..85623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0066"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G550"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVVIVGSQWGDEGKGKMTDYLSQEADVVVRSQGGNNAGHTIAF
FT                   DGKKFALRLVPSGIFAKDKLAVIGNGVVINPPALLKELHYLQDNGIDISGLRISSRSHI
FT                   TFPYHILLDKCQEEAKGDHKVGTTKNGIGPTYMDKVSRVGIRMCDLLEKDTFKEKLERN
FT                   LAEKNELFTKLYHVDPISFDDIFESYYEYGQELKQYVTDTAQIVNDALDQDKKVLFEGA
FT                   QGVMLDVDQGTYPYVTASNPIAGGVCTGVGVGPNKIETVVGICKAYSTRVGAGPFPTEL
FT                   TDEIGDQIRETGHEYGTVTGRPRRVGWFDSVAMRHARRVSGISCLSLNLLDVLTGLKTV
FT                   KICTSYKLDGKQIDYYPASLKELERCEPVYEELPGWDEDITGAKKFEDLPINAQNYLKR
FT                   VSELSESPLATVSVGADRIQTIIVKDPWEFAHK"
FT   CDS_pept        85734..86519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24583"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24583.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTQPTLTVEKHYLNWPLNRPLNQADIMHELGVHASDEKGQDLTS
FT                   KVMMNLTQVDVNKAGEYPVMLSVMDNNGQSTQVSITLNIQPMRTQNATQETATPQKSRR
FT                   GWLWVIIAIVVILCAWWAISSHNRQAANQAATDSQQSSQISNNSSSISDLTKDNQRLAN
FT                   QVAELKGATQQYQKDHDQQALESRLDKIQSQIQDLQNQVQSNNVKQDLNQVNETVNEVR
FT                   ENPANGTKIVNNLKNKGDFQEIWGNISQEVQKWLDEFAN"
FT   CDS_pept        86685..87221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0068"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine operon regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G552"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24584.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHEILDGSSMQRALTRITYEIIEQNKGVDNLVFVGIKTRGVYLA
FT                   KRLAKRLNQLENVEIPVAPLDVSLYRDDRHVPDHTQEPTVKTDQLDIDITNKHVILVDD
FT                   VLFTGRTVRAALDALMDMGRPTRISLAVLVDRGHRELPIRPDFVGKNIPTAMNETVHVA
FT                   VEEYDGHEDVTIEHN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87975..89231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0069"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24585"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMAQLEYHYGLKMRCYPSDQQKQIIKVNSDASRFIYNEMVAIG
FT                   KELWQLSRVKLPIDTVQDRIKQLTMRQNAKQMSNHYQFLEDKRIDSLTKANAIQNYRKA
FT                   WNSFRKVHTAGVPKFHRKSYRWRYQTNCQYPGQKTALLTNGTVCFLDNSHVKVPKIGQL
FT                   RVAGSQARLLKRMCETRIGTVTLTKDPADHFFLSMQLASDESFVKVSKANHEHIGIDLN
FT                   TDNFLTDSEGNTVPNPRYYRTIKGKLAKEQRILSRRQRRIKKEHRSLRDSKNYQKQRLL
FT                   VAKLHVKVMNQRHNFLQQISTALIKNHDLVVAEELRSKNMLKNHALAMSIADVGWRSFL
FT                   NMLAYKADLYGRQFITVSPKNTTQTCHDCGFVMGSGGTKKLTLADRKWTCPQCHTHHIR
FT                   DHNAALNILEKGFQKQQKS"
FT   CDS_pept        89297..89761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0070"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24586"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24586.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMAKEKIQDAIYTRRYVYNFHYHLIWVTKYRHQAFSTKELVDE
FT                   MKDILRMVAKDNEIVIEKMEVMPDHVHVLISFPPSKAPTSAIKALKGRSAFIFLKRHPE
FT                   IRQSQYWGGHLWSPSYYMSTLGNMSKDVVENYINNQKYNALQKKKRPNGR"
FT   CDS_pept        89886..90620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24587"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24587.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKPIIGISGSRIIDQQGPFPGYRRSYVNEDYVNAVIQNGGIPY
FT                   IIPFNEDPEVTIAQVATVNGLILSGGHDIDPRLYGEESLPQIGEIWPQRDAFDLLLLKE
FT                   AEKRHKPVLGICRGAQLLNVAHGGSLYQDISYRDEPTLKHSQGHTTNLETQTIILASDS
FT                   YLASLFGEEQLSVNSFHHQLIKTVGKDLYPVAKAKDGVIEAIENGDGSVLGVQWHPEML
FT                   HSSDQQMNKLFSDLITKSMKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        90626..92020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0072"
FT                   /product="amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24588"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTKLGFWSIVLLAINSIIGSGIFLTPGSVVSMVGTKAPLAYFF
FT                   AAIFASILAITFAAAAKYVNKSGAAYSYAKAAYGENMGFYMGVVRFFSASVAWGVMAVG
FT                   VIRTTFSIFGWNQSFGNITLGFVVLMLIIMVINMMGRRIFTIINDLSTVGKLGALALII
FT                   IAGVIILLKTGENHFNELNHLTDSTGKSLIPAFTTSGFVMAVISAFYAFTGFEAVATGS
FT                   EDMKDPEKNLPRAIPLAILVIAIVYICTIAVAMMVNPAAMVTTKQVVALVAIFHNKVLQ
FT                   DVILVGAIISMFGINVASSFHTPRVLEAMANENQVPQFIARRTKRNFPLVSFIITLVLA
FT                   VGIPMAFQYNLPTIIVISATVRFFEFIVIPLGVIRFYRGTNREKILPAHKNFFTDVILP
FT                   ILSVVITLFLLMRYDWISEFSINRAGHLMPNWFAIFGMVFGFVILPLILFWLTRRERAE
FT                   NDERVK"
FT   CDS_pept        92492..92689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24589"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24589.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKINTLNRIKEGFITVLDTKKLSECTTNDIVDSAEISKKLST
FT                   TITKINKIFSMKLKMIYWEV"
FT   CDS_pept        92677..93132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24590"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24590.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLKEALVIDREELKDVKHLPSADEIKELAEVAFNHTLAFCNEN
FT                   KHALSNLLSSNGDMQFYQMIIEVANNEFDARVPYLFGDINIKEANVKSSLPFSFIKTLY
FT                   INTSVNLLMLWGAAPDSLSINEIKSIAGLIQTKSPVELIQIYKSYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        93740..95281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0075"
FT                   /product="poly(glycerol-phosphate)
FT                   alpha-glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24591"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24591.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFLNDNIQRNKSGIEHAQIKRLHLFEKYHQPAKIVTRQYSNEL
FT                   HLVTAEAGIDDRNFINLFDYFQEACEVPQKNIRIKDIPVNPHWERKADGINYNYYQNGK
FT                   RILYIRRRSDTDRRVINIQYFDHYGKLLKVSWFDSRGFISVEQLYDWDGKMATENYYRP
FT                   DGTLAIQLAHQQDKRGNEIKTYHLFNYHGHDYQFSGFDQLTRFFLDELVADKQICGEGP
FT                   IGFIVDRVYELGWAVLHMKHHVFRVLQLHNDHVNNPDDMLHSPLNYNYDWGLKHLQDWD
FT                   GVIALTPQQQEDLQDRFGKFGVKIYRIPGPIVPAAVIDKRHVPFKKRTKKQVVMVARLS
FT                   PEKQQDHLLKAWPQVLAAVPDAKLDFWGYANDDFDKTLNKIVKEEGINSSVTFHGYTDD
FT                   VNSVYEDAQLLILPSRAEGLPLSLVEAQSHGLPIIANDIKYGPSDVVIDRQDGLLTKNG
FT                   DIDGLAQAIIRLLQNQEQLAQMSENAYADSERYSEPNVMKLWNELVNDMKEKGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        95283..96785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0076"
FT                   /product="poly(glycerol-phosphate)
FT                   alpha-glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24592"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24592.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFFVNQYLLSSNSSVEHAELKRLALFKKHGRKAKLVTRDFDLVL
FT                   HDTIKKFGLTNDQIVNMYDFFANTTDYQGEKLHTEDLPLPIDYQVGTGNNYREVKDGDR
FT                   LVCEVHFAAGTIGQVNHVDYFDIAGNMTLRQQYDIRGFKAADEFFGEDGQEYYARYYRP
FT                   DGETYLERYFVKSVENTPINSLNVLRNYQGQDRFFDSLEDLFIFFLDELNKANGENNVF
FT                   IADRPAVAIKPVQSMMTKAKKFLWLPMNQINDGQNLINGPLNPMLQGPVTTDADKWDGV
FT                   IVMTAKQAEILQQQIHNTVPIYVINGSPVLANYARINEADRTPGQLIYVGRLAEDKQTS
FT                   QLINMFAQIHQQVPESKLTFYGYGTGEDMDNYKKQVKSLGLDEAIEFAGYQISLDEAYD
FT                   QAQLFVDASRIDAQPLAMGEALNHGVPVVSYDYLYGPREMVTSGKNGEIIPLNNQGQFI
FT                   QTVVKLLQDQDKLQSLSTGAYDNLDELAEEKTWKQWQQLSAI"
FT   CDS_pept        96897..98714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24593"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24593.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDNYQAMNFYYGLLNLRAGFFKADLCEILMAIAQSVPDKNRQSA
FT                   TAYHTVEENLSQDREQLKHDQVEFGSFYEDGHILHNVKINTQSDFFLDPTREDTVKWHV
FT                   SFTVAKDVRPADQFTIQLSSNLMVAPNGHPEKPVPDFSDQDGVVIAMGAYDRDKHELVY
FT                   TFTNYVTEHRQIIGELEGELAIDPLTTPENEFGLECFISVDDHRKDFTIDIDYPDLAND
FT                   MFLGISSRMMHFDKDQQLFEDIIYVNPAQKDLNHAYIVFNTSDLVEELSNAVVKPSTMR
FT                   VEIYRNSRGLKLPQSYGVNLQRLRDITNRFPVVEGDHLVEAPYTMSFADNKMRLNFGAD
FT                   QTNDSYIIRVVGQYNDELDGTVRLRARLFGMDQQNVYMSNSTAATATGTSMVASGHAIS
FT                   KEKLAEETADTTEDLKQEEPFESSAIEGVAEDVGIPSASDSQEQFTSSQAEEEEMPIEE
FT                   NQEDIPINDVAAEEQVEPQEDFPQSAISVPDDAAVEEESDSSAYIISFNSNDEEEATAA
FT                   EQEGNQAEAPTVSAAVGGDELSISFDITPQAAPAETKEDLTEETESSDGKEETSAAPLP
FT                   MPGRRPPRRHSRFQNTTRSNHSLRHLRRF"
FT   CDS_pept        98898..100580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0078"
FT                   /product="alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24594"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24594.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNHWWNKSVVYQIYPKSFQDTNHDGVGDLRGIIDRLDYIKKLG
FT                   VDVIWLNPIYESPQVDNGYDISNYEAINPTLGNMDDFQELIDGIHERGMKLVMDLVVNH
FT                   TSDQHDWFKESRKSKDNPYRDYYIWRDGKNGEEPNNWGSYFSGAAWKYDDESGQYYLHL
FT                   FAPEQPDLNWENPKVRHSVYDMMNWWAAKGVDGFRMDVINLISKPDGLPDANKNEDEKY
FT                   ANVEPLVSNGHRIHEFLQEMNKNVMSKHKMVTVGETPGATPEDAEKYASLDNKELNMIF
FT                   QFEHMGLDSNPNPALGKWDDRKTTLKDLRANLTKWQEKLYGKAWNSLYWNNHDQPRVVS
FT                   RFGNDQTEDYRVKSAKMLATMTHMMQGTPYIYEGEEIGMTNAYFPKLEDYVDLESINAY
FT                   HQLVDDQHLLDGKTMMKYIAIHSRDNARTPMQWDDSEYAGFSDHTPWEKVNPNYKQINV
FT                   KDALADKNSIFYYYQKLIELRHSMQVITNGKYALVPGNEDDEQIFAYTRQDDNTTLLVI
FT                   LNYTDETVNRHYNVPADAKLLISNYEDDQNDTIRPYEAKVYQY"
FT   CDS_pept        100598..101983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0079"
FT                   /product="sugar transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24595"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24595.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSLSNSKQKVETKQVDLDTGMPDLPKKELFAITFAFLGINMAF
FT                   SLQSSQMSRICQTIGANPNNLGFFFIFPPLMGMIVQPIMGKMSDRMWNRFGRRLPYLLF
FT                   GTPIAALVLIMLPFSGSLGFGYGSMAAMIYAATAVCLMDLFSNICMQPSRMIVGDMVNN
FT                   KQKNFAWSWQQVFSNGGGILATILPFIFTMFGMSNTAKRGVVPNTVIWSYLCAAAVLLF
FT                   TGLWTVFNVKEYDPETYAKYHHIDPEEQNKSVSLWKLIKTAPRAFWEINLVQLFSWFAI
FT                   MYVWTYTTGTCARNIWHTSDVTSAGYQAAGNWYGILTAVYSIAGIVWGLIYAHAKAGSR
FT                   KKWYTFGMIVGGLGLVWMTFVTTKTTSIIAMIMFGIGNFSINTIPFTLLTSSLNGKNEG
FT                   AYLGLFNVGICVPQIVASLCSFFLFPLVGHNQPMMLLLGGISLLIGALAVQAIHEGVTV
FT                   KEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102061..105231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0080"
FT                   /product="carbamoylphosphate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G564"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24596.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIHKILVIGSGPIIIGQAAEFDYSGTQACLALREEGYETI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDKEIADHVYIEPLTVESLSRIIRQEYPDAILPTLGGQIGLNLAVSLSE
FT                   TGLLDELGIELLGTKLDSIDEAEDREKFKELMNELGEPVPASQTVNTVDEAVEFAHQCG
FT                   YPVIVRPAFTMGGTGGGICHNDAEMRTVAKNGLELSPVTQCLIEKSIAGYKEIEFEVMR
FT                   DAADNVMVVCCMENFDPVGIHTGDSIVFAPNQTLSDREYQMLRDCALKLIRALKIEGGC
FT                   NVQLALDPQSFQYNVIEVNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKMAAKIAVGLTLDEIKNPVTK
FT                   TTFAEFEPALDYVVCKIPRWPFDKFTQADRHLGSQMKATGEVMAIGRTAEEALHKAVRS
FT                   LEIDEKDLFSAEAHHAPTDMLEKKLRYPQDDRLFYLAETFRRGYSLQQTHDLTKISPYF
FT                   LDIVKHLVELEDDLSTKPFDVETLITSKKYGFSDATIARLWHTSSQEVRKFRKQNEVLP
FT                   VYKMIDTCAAEFASSTPYFYSAYDHENESQRTKKPSILVLGSGPIRIGQGVEFDYATVH
FT                   SVKAIQRAGYEAIVINSNPETVSTDFSVSDKLYFEPLTLEDVLNVIDLEQPVGVIVQFG
FT                   GQTAINLAEGLAKNGVNILGTTVDDLDAAEDREVFDQVITDLNLKQPIGLTATTHSAVI
FT                   KAAEKIGYPVLVRPSYVLGGKAMETVYNQEELQQYLQQNASITADHPILIDAYLEGREC
FT                   EVDAICDGKDVLIPGIMEHIEHAGVHSGDSMAVYPPQHFNDDIKRQIVTATEKLAVALK
FT                   CIGIMNIQFIVHNHEVYILEVNPRASRTVPFLSKITGIEMAQVATRVILGQSLADQGFT
FT                   NGLYPEPQTIHVKAPVFSFNKLANVDSYLSPEMKSTGEVMGTDTTYEKALHKAFSGAHI
FT                   QVPNDGKILFTIENGDEKEVLPLAKRFAQIGYQVFTTPQTASHFKDNGIHIHQEISNID
FT                   ELNCLLKAGQIDLVINTMRHDYEQDSLGFQIRQSTIAQNVPLMTSLDTVNALLRVKEDQ
FT                   SLEAITIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105224..106312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0081"
FT                   /product="carbamoylphosphate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24597"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYLILEDGTVYTGEGFGATKATLGEVVFTTGMVGYQEAITDQS
FT                   FANQILVFTNPLIGNYGINSEDNETLYPQIKGVICHHVARVPSNWRMTDSLPNFLAKHH
FT                   IPGLQGIDTRELVRKLRQYGTLRGIMTDNITDIKDKIEQLKQTSPTQNIISKVSTKESY
FT                   ANPGTKRTVVVLDFGMKNSILRELNKRNCNAIVLPYNTSISEIMAFNPDGILLSNGPGD
FT                   PLEMTDAAATVAELEKHLPIFGICMGHQIFALANGAKTYKMKFGHRGFNHPVRNLQTGK
FT                   IAFTSQNHGFAVDPSSIDDTDLQITHLEVNDGTVEGLQHSKYPAFSVQFHPDAAPGPHD
FT                   AEQLFDKFMALIDSNKEVLTYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106694..107923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0082"
FT                   /product="sugar transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24598"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIFQTIGANPNNLGWFFLLPPLAGLIVQPIIGYYSDRTWAPKL
FT                   GGRRLPYLLIGMVIAVIVMILLPNSGSFGFGYGSLAALWFGAITVAFLDLSSNMAMQPF
FT                   KMMVGDMVNDDQKSYAYGIQSLICNTGAVLAAIFPFLLTWWGVSNTAKKGVVPQSVVIS
FT                   FYVGAVILVITCLFTIFRVHEYDPATYARYHGISEEDNKKGGNWFTLLKHAPRVFWNVA
FT                   LVQFFCWFSFQYLSTYAVGAIAKNVWLTTNASSAAYQAAGNWYGVMTAVQSIAAVVWSY
FT                   VLAKVPNNHHKAGYAFSLLLGAIGYTSIFFIHSQNALIFSFVLIGIAWASMNTYPLTMV
FT                   TNALSGKHMGTYLGLFNGSICVPQMVASLLSFGLFPLLGSSQVNMMLVTGISALLGAIS
FT                   VLFIKETYQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108227..109237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0083"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24599"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIKDIAQRAHVSTATVSRVLSKKAKSYRPETAAKIEAIAKEL
FT                   GYKKNLAAAELAANSSMLIAVILNNTQTNFSNDIIAAIQAETDKAGYQMFILYAGNHDA
FT                   RLLNQAISVALERHVAGILLVATSLDEQAARTLRESNTPCRLVSVYDEDDPRYTGFKFT
FT                   SSNNEEIGYSAANYLIERGHSRIGLAGIDRSSTGKQRLHGYQRSLTEHGLIPHMEWVEY
FT                   GDYSFGPQQNMLKTLMNKDLDAIITASDMVAVGMIREAHLLGLDIPKDLSFISIDGTFL
FT                   CDITIPTITSVTQDFYQMGLIAVRSLLNDDDSQFIPVHITPRNSVRLLSEKSLEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109376..110782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0084"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24600"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24600.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTKQHEQDVDVWVGKRFPLTIRRLGVNGHGIGYYKHKVCFVPG
FT                   ALPNEVVVAEVTRVLPRYLEAKIHRIRKKSRDRVTPRDEYADIAGGFELENLAYQQQLK
FT                   FKRQVIIDSLEKFQPYGYRNYDVRPTIAAPEEYGYRNKAQFQVRMVNGKVAAGLYQPNS
FT                   HTLVDMETCAVQMPRTMETVRAVTKMIEDLQIPVYDEKHNSGIVKTLAVRESWSTGEVQ
FT                   LTFITNSAKLPHKRELLERIEKELPAVVSVMQNVNPGDTPLVWGDKMIHLAGKDSILES
FT                   LMGLDFKLSARSFLQLNPEQTEVLYEEASKALELDQDDTLIDAYAGIGTIGLSLASRVK
FT                   AVRGMEIIPEAVADANENAKLNNITNAKYEVGKAEEVLPRWQKEGLNFDALVVDPPRTG
FT                   LDDQLIKQILKVKPRKFAYVSCGMASLARNLRRLTSVYHVDYIQPIDMMPQTARCEAVV
FT                   KLSLRNGNKE"
FT   CDS_pept        111038..111610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24601"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAAIAGSNANHSYNRMLLEFIARHFSDDDIDVIDIRQVPMFNE
FT                   NYKGKIPEAVADIDRRVSSADAVIIASPEYNHSVTSALKCVIEWLSYEVHPLENKPVMI
FT                   IGASTHDQGSSRSQVQLRDILISPGVNAYIFQNEEFFMSDAANIIDKDGDITNETTIHF
FT                   LEKCMREFKHYAKAINRMVAEKKEAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        111610..112860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24602"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILALVGTNANFSYNRILLKYMKKHFRQMADIEIAEISQLPPFS
FT                   VDAPLSEQTEVWKLKQKVKAADGVIFSTPEYDHGIPAALKSTVEWLSYKTDVLKRKPVM
FT                   VVGVSYGRQASARSQVQMRQILVSPDCDANLLPGNEVLIGNASHSFSKDGRLINAEARD
FT                   NLENCFTHFVEYIQIFENANKEGLDMSVKQPTISEAYINFPTGRLTLKEVQQIFSTIPF
FT                   EIDLIDSTDHFAWFSDKPNREHVRNVASLGETVQECHPPLAVPAVMKIINSFRNGEKDV
FT                   VTRPLWMNGHRSLIQYYALRDVNGHYLGTIEFTGSVEYILNLFENGAWSTDGNTGASKH
FT                   ENANDNSEEADSVDASTGASESSDDDNADSVSEVVATPAPAANDDTDADATTGVSDAGS
FT                   VDANDDEADATTGASEN"
FT   CDS_pept        112863..113789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0087"
FT                   /product="putative thiamin biosynthesis lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24603"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24603.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNELMAQRHVMTHHALGTRINLTIFGNEYFSLLKKSMDLIDHYE
FT                   DQLTVNRNESEVMSVNHGAGKTPKMVSPTTFDLIELAVKYSRENFGFNALIGPLVKLWK
FT                   IGFAGAHVPSDAEIKERLKLIDPYKVLLNRDARTVYLEEPGMELDLGGIAKGYIADRIR
FT                   DLWIEAGVPAGIIDLGGNLLFVGKSPRRDDGQWIIGVQDPQLHRGENLATVREPACSAV
FT                   TSGIYERFLIKNGRRYHHLLDPRTGYPLETDLSSVTVFTDQSVMGEIEAKRLFFNGEPI
FT                   TGWKARPGNRGAIFIHNDESMVNVGFE"
FT   CDS_pept        114287..115669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0088"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase/maturase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24604"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24604.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSQKTEQQADRLSRIGLENRKYTRARSTDYGEGKGMSVTIQDL
FT                   VLDRNNLNQAYLRVKRNKGAAGIDDMTVNDLLPYLRENKTELIASLREGKYKPAPVKRV
FT                   EIPKPNGGVRKLGIPTVVDRMVQQAVAQILTPIFERVFSDNSFGFRPHRGAHDAIAKVV
FT                   DLYNQGYRRVVDLDLKAYFDNVNHDLMIKYLQQYIDDPWTLRLIRKFLTSGVLDHGLFA
FT                   KSEKGTPQGGPLSPILANIYLNELDKELTRRGHHFVRYADDCNIYVKSQRAGERVMRSI
FT                   TQFLEKRLKVKVNPDKTKVGSPLRLKFLGFSLGVDHNGAYARPAKQSQQRVKKALRLLT
FT                   KRNRGISLTRMFEEIQRKMRGWLQYYSIGKLTDFIQRLDKWLRARIRQYIWKQWKKLKT
FT                   KVTNLQKLGLSQRDAYVFASTRKGYWRTAHSKTLSYSLTNRKLEQLGLMNMSKTLQSIQ
FT                   SD"
FT   CDS_pept        115934..117757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24605"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24605.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKNNRKEQFRKQEPKKQRFAIKKLTVGVASVLIGFTFMGMNAS
FT                   ANTTAETNTATGDQAVEESQNSTSANQTSNSQVPSTTSNSQSTKSNDKQAVSAAPAQKH
FT                   ENAVSDASGQATKAAAAKNGDASVTTSASSSAASANSASDQSQALSSTPDTVSVNPTGT
FT                   PMLAFARLNEFEPASQGQSESGVSDYADFLSALRDSRVGTITLNNDIDFSNANLKHGPN
FT                   NGLSGTYERLNNTGIARAVTINGNGHELKMGDRYIEFTSANQKKTDSNWDIQLKDLTLQ
FT                   TTSGYGPFWFANTPGEAAKNTITFNGVTTTTDSHEIMWYDAGGASTTHVKFEGNNTINS
FT                   TLNGNTAAIYAYSIEAVNGNTTFNVIDSSPANTGTNRSAILISIDAAHAGKVIVDKGAT
FT                   LTINGDNQVNVPEMNSADSYGTMGIRFQNWAKKDLDKAKTSVVQVNGKLNLNMGKGGSI
FT                   AILGSYVDVQPGGNVTINTQQNGTSTLAGDLALGHRGTHFGVIAGGIEASDDYAGLRIA
FT                   NGGSLKIVRPTDVNSTQPLISYGDAGSSGGKTFTVNVENGGTLDLQDGATDPQTWSFNN
FT                   TSSTGKTNMPWAGLITMWGTSGTDTIKIRRL"
FT   CDS_pept        118614..120584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24606"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24606.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTGNQTGSLMRLEGTTNNVSINGDINNVVTPLAQWDEGAKNNP
FT                   SYYWYIENEANQNNWGDYANRFVQSGKNPEPTANAGVTTFMHSSGSVQMAPNQAGTNSS
FT                   KFSNGEVAQTLNEAINYQAPYLNQFLNHFSWWAPQRIAMGSGLENVVTPTDSEKYQPIV
FT                   QTIDGNTNQTLSDLTAKGGIKGLLSSDGTVTTDLSSVKNVSWYDATTDTDATEWKSVMG
FT                   DEAVPTNPTGNLKTTDKSAWAKVTYTDGSVDFANIPLNITEPMANLYTPSYKPVNVEQG
FT                   QTATVDPSFTDQDGKGTTAPTGTTFTTGTDTPNWATIDPSTGTVTVKPRTDVTPGAYNV
FT                   PVTVTYPDKSTDETTVPVIVTKPGQTVTWGDNGAVVLTTDASNTKAHETSDNSQVVPVS
FT                   DVTVTAQGYKLVDGKLETTATPITVDPSNVSWKTAPNTNVDEATAAGKTITGNEINVDL
FT                   TGNADAQAILGPKNGVVTTNPFTIDAKGAGAKNVTAPVDIKLGSDLTSEQFGQLVDNNI
FT                   PTDEIATTTWATKPDANGQGGVIKITFTDKDANGNPTYLNINIPASLIKVTTDAETNTP
FT                   QGQDVSTKVGEVPDAEKGIKNPGSLPSGTTYTWQDTPDTTKPGKKPAVVVVTYPDGSKD
FT                   TVSTNVLSNNFCALFVATTTP"
FT   CDS_pept        121348..122655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0091"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G575"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24607.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKKIRQEPDFYKEKLATRGVKPEEIDEVIALDKKRRELLQQT
FT                   ETMKAQRNEASKKIGEAKRNGESADAAIKETRELGDKIKELDTEVEANDAELHDKMAHL
FT                   PNVPHDGVPVSLTEDGAVELRKVGKVRDFDFEPKHHWDIGENLGILDFDRAGKVSGARF
FT                   VYYLGLGAQLERAVYNFMLDEHMKEGYTEVLPPYIVNADSMYGTGQFPKFKEGVYQVNG
FT                   EDMTLIPTAEVPLTNYYRGEVIPTEELPVYVTALTPSFRSEAGAAGRDTRGLIRMHQFN
FT                   KVEMVKYTKPENSWDELEKMTANAENILKKLNLPYHVITLTTGDMSFTASETHDLELWM
FT                   PAQNKYREVSSCSNCLDFQARRMHTQYRDENGKLQYVHTLNGSGLAVGRTVAAILENYQ
FT                   NADGSVTIPEVLVPYMHGVTKITKENAVPFRNKVNK"
FT   CDS_pept        122924..124387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0092"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter substrate binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24608"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24608.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSKIKNMIITIVAVLGIVVGWQMVEPQQVSAAEPTYTFATNNT
FT                   FEPFEIQDSKGGYSGKNPGIEIEILKKIAKHEHFKYELKPMSFNGDLQALEAGQVDAVI
FT                   AGMSVTDERKEKYDFSTPYYTSGVVMAVAKDSNIKSMSQLKGKTVSAKSGTSAALFLKN
FT                   NQKKYGYKIRYFDSSNTMWNDVKTGNTVATFDDGPVLEYGIKEGVPLKIVTKKPIDAQP
FT                   VAVGYQKGKNLELQKKMNDGIKWLKDTGQMDQIIDKYTKSDKTTKGSATDRTILGLIRA
FT                   NYPALLRGLWMTIELTVVGIIFAMIFGVILGVLGIAQNKFANAVSSTLIYIFRGIPMIV
FT                   LAFFIYMGIPNVIGHKVPLFLAGILTLTFNEGAYIGAIVKGGFESVNIGQWEAARSLGL
FT                   PYSKALIKVIAPQGFKLMIPSLVNQFIITLKDTSILSAIGVMELTQTGTVIISQNMEGF
FT                   KMWLIIGTMYIIIITLLTWLSNYVQKRMG"
FT   CDS_pept        124389..125132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0093"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24609"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24609.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNYKVQVKNLHKSYGSNEVLKGISLDVKPNEVVCMIGPSGSGK
FT                   STFLRCINKLEEPNSGHIYIDGYDIADPQVNINKVRENIGMVFQHFNLFPNMNVLENIT
FT                   LAPVQLGKMTKEEAEKDAMHYLDLVGLADKAGADPTKLSGGQKQRVAIARALAMKPDVM
FT                   LFDEPTSALDPEMVGDVLEVMKRLAQEGMTMIVVTHEMGFAKQVADRVVFFHNGDIREQ
FT                   GTPEEIFDHPQHPDTKNFLDKVLNI"
FT   CDS_pept        125436..126785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0094"
FT                   /product="amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24610"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24610.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKQQQKLERSLKSRHVTMIAIGGAIGTGLFLGSGTAIHQAGPS
FT                   IILSYLIVGIFCFFMMRALGELILADTSKHSFIDSVKEYLGDRMEFVAGWMYWACWLTL
FT                   AMADLTATGIYLKYWFPNLPQWVGPLIIVILLMLVNMVNVGLFGELESWFSMIKVIAIL
FT                   ALIAVGAVLLVMHGHVEGRPVTLSNLVNQGGFFPTGPMGFLMSFQMVVFAFVGIEMVGL
FT                   TAGETKNPDKDIPKAINTLPVRIGLFYIGSMIAMMSIYPWFHIKTTSSPFVQVFAAIGV
FT                   PGAAAILNFVVLTAAMSATNSAIFSTSRSLYSLARSGNAPKRFGELSAKAVPNHALTFS
FT                   SLILFITVILNYIMPAGIFDVIAGISTITFIFTWIIILVAHIKFRRQNPKGVTNFRMPG
FT                   YPITSWLTIIFFLAVLVILLFIDSTRVPLILSIVIFALLAYGYGFLKKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        127736..128947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0095"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24611"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYLIINIIGLIVFLGIGWLFSKNRKEINWKTVGVMVVLNLLLA
FT                   WFLVSSAAGRAGVKAAADGFAWIVNVSAKGTVFALGDWYTPKNLNFICSALMPILMIVP
FT                   LFDILNYIGVLPWIIKWIGRGLSFITGEPKFESFFAVEMMFLGNTEVLAVSGMQLRAMN
FT                   KERNLTIAMMSMSCVTASILGAYIEMMPGQYILTAVPINIINSLIAVSMLNPVKVPAED
FT                   DTIEKVGAEVDSDKREPFFSFLGDSILGAGKLILIIIANVVAFVALAALIDAILALFWK
FT                   DLSLESILGVIMFPFSWLLGLPVHQAWMLSQDMGMKLITNEFVVMGKVTGEINSYAPHL
FT                   RAVLTVFVTSFANFGTLGMIIGAFKGLVDKENNDYIASNIGYLMLSGILVSLLSAAFVG
FT                   LFVW"
FT   CDS_pept        129028..129936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0096"
FT                   /product="inosine-uridine preferring nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24612"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKIIMDTDPGIDDAAALTMAINDPSLDLKLVTTVAGNVTVDKT
FT                   TANALKIIHFFGKDIPVAAGAKQPLIKPFEDAARIHGESGMPGYDFGDDYGKPLDKTAV
FT                   EALHDAIMAEDEVILVPTGSYTNIALLFSEYPEVKSHIKQIVAMGGSFSGGNMTSVAEF
FT                   NVFTDPDAAKIMYNAGVPIVTVGLDVTLKALLTADTIEKLGSLNKTGEMLHGLITHYND
FT                   GSDQGRPMHDVNTIFYLLHPEAFTTKDMWVDVQTDGPAIGATVGDIRAAYHDGKTNAKV
FT                   CLDIDAEYFNKWFLEEVSKMK"
FT   CDS_pept        130039..130923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0097"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24613"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIMIAGAGVLGSQIAYQTALSGFNVSVYNHHIDTAERRIKALK
FT                   SDYERDLHLTDKEFQQGLNNIKVITDDVATAVKDADLMIEALPESLELKEQFYEEVSEL
FT                   APEKTIFASNSSTFIPSQLAPYTDRPEKFLNMHFANQIWKFNVVEIMGTSQTSPEVIEE
FT                   ATKFAREIKMVPVILNKEQHGYILNSLLIPLLASGLSLWAKGVADPAMIDKDWMISTGA
FT                   PMGPFGILDMVGLRTAAQIERNAYAQTKDESHKEIADKMEQMIQEGHEGKESGQGFYNY
FT                   PNPAFMDPDFLKH"
FT   CDS_pept        131101..131826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0098"
FT                   /product="glucose-inhibited division protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G582"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24614.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEQFQQALADHGITLSAEQMQQFADYYQLLVETNEHVNLTRIT
FT                   EKNEVYLKHFYDSITGAFAEPRLESEDLTLCDIGAGAGFPSLPLKIAFPQLKVTIVDSL
FT                   NKRIAFLEDLVAKLGLTGVTLIHDRAETFSAKTSPYREKFDIVTARAVARLSVLSELCL
FT                   PAAKVGGEFIAYKASAAPEELQQGGTAIKQLGGKVQKTVTLTLPGTDEERNIIVIDKIK
FT                   ATPKKYPRRPGLPSKKPIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        131844..132812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0099"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24615"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24615.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSLFGIGKNNSDNTKNKVVEVKIDQIIPNRYQPRKVFDQDGIR
FT                   ELAQTIDEHGLLQPIVLREYEPTKYEIIAGERRYRAMKLLKWEKAPAIIEKMSDQETAS
FT                   LALIENLQRSQLSSVEEAQAYRQLMDLNHLTQSQLAKGMGKSQSFVANKLRLLRLITPV
FT                   QTAILDHRITERHGRALLDLDEKQQRDMLMRIVNERLTVRQTEDEVARLLGRPLPSEIA
FT                   ELKAAAKRKELASIEDHTEETADVEEVSVEKPAEKKRAPKRKTAKKSQSKKTQQVNDAR
FT                   LALNTIKKSIKLATNEGFEIKMHEEENGDTYQLTIEIPKKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        132825..133595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0100"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24616"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24616.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVIALANQKGGVGKTTTSVNLGACLAETGQRVLLIDLDPQGNA
FT                   TSGLGVEKQNIKQSIYDVLINEVPLEDVIQKTSHEGVDIAPTTIALSGAEVELTNLMAR
FT                   ETRLKDSFGEIRQKYDFILIDCPPSLGLLTINAFTACDSILIPVQSEYYALEGLSQLLN
FT                   TIKLVRKHFNPQLKIEGVLLTMFDRRTNLGQQVNSEVKKFFGDQVYDTIIPRNVRLSEA
FT                   PSHGLAIIDYDKNSTGAHVYQQLAKEVLANHGKE"
FT   CDS_pept        133582..134466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0101"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24617"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24617.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNKKGGLGRGIEALFAENEVTELADETVQDIKLSLIHPNPYQP
FT                   RRTFDKEALAELASSIEKSGVFQPIILRQTDPKINRYELIAGERRFRASKIAKQKTIPA
FT                   IVRKMSDDQMMEIAVLENLQREDLTPLEEAQAYQMLMDKLSLTQAQVASRLGKSRPYIA
FT                   NYLRLLGLPKVIKEFLNTGKLSMGQARTILGLKDKSKLVPLAQRAVGQNLTVRQLEEIV
FT                   TQTNGTAKKKEERRTQRKPIYIREAESQLQSKFGTKVAVAQSRKKGAGKIEIPYTSNED
FT                   FTRILELLNISLD"
FT   CDS_pept        134480..134677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24618"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24618.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYDKGDIVMMKKAHPCGTNRWKITRVGADIKIECQGCGHIVMM
FT                   TRQKFDKGLKKVIEKANQAD"
FT   CDS_pept        134761..135858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0103"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24619"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNAITKAGAEMANYPFATIDPNVGMVE
FT                   VPDSRLDRIQELIPAKKIVPTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLENIRQTDAIVHVV
FT                   RAFDDNDITSVSGKVDPIEDIDTINLELVMADLDAVNKRLAKVQRAAKGRDKDALAELE
FT                   VLNKIKPVLEDGKSVRSIDFSDDEQKIVKGLFLLTSKPVLYVANIAEEDMADPDSNKYM
FT                   DAIKEHVKDDGEVIGVAAAAEEQIAEMDEADKADFLEMEGVTEPGLNRLIRAAYKLLGL
FT                   ETFFTAGGPETRAWTYKKGTKAPQAAGIIHSDFERGFIRAEVMSFEDLDELGSESAVKE
FT                   AGKLRLEGKDYVMQDGDIVEFRFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        135891..136661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24620"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24620.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEQPRNAQAGQRQKQLEKERRQANGNAFSNYDLTRKNEDFMYQ
FT                   LNKQLDRLGVPSDKKDSMLKETIDKLLAGQKKGQTARALFGTPTEYAKELKNPKPTPAE
FT                   ASKQSIKLLAIDNMLIFLSIFTFMFGLMFWLSPAAMQTKNAGSSGITAILIVAITGGLI
FT                   FGYVATQVQPQIDKNGKRVSKKPLWQRILLIVAGLAAWLIIYMLVSMLPNVINPRLNPW
FT                   VYIGIGVITFIGDMYFRSKFHVTGSLYGNRAPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        136874..137548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0105"
FT                   /product="deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24621"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTQAQLAKYMDHTMLKPEATPEMIDKTVEEARKYNTASVCINP
FT                   YWVKRVHEGLEGTDINTCTVIGFPLGATSTESKVFETKQAIEDGADEIDMVINIGELKA
FT                   ENDDAVVADIKAVADATHEKGKLLKVIIENALLTDEEKARASKLTVKGDADFVKTSTGF
FT                   LTSGAKVEDVKIMREAVGPDFKIKAAGGIHSLQEAYDMIEAGANRLGVSASVQILEEAA
FT                   KQ"
FT   CDS_pept        137601..138794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0106"
FT                   /product="phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G590"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24622.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKRVFVIVMDSVGTGAAHDAAKFDDVGSDTLGHVGEYYKGALK
FT                   LPNLGKLGISNLRDTPIEGVPVADPAIGDYGKMEEISAGKDSMDGHWEMMGLPVMKPLS
FT                   TFPNGFPQEIVDKLEKFSGRKVIVNKPYSGTEVIHDYGERQMETGELILYTSGDSVMQI
FT                   AAHEDVIPVEELYKICEYARTLVNGPEYTVGRIIARPYVGPDKDHFTRTANRHDFSLKP
FT                   IGETDMDRLRAAGYDVIGVGKINDIFSGEGIDKGYHNESNMDGMDHVDEVMKQDFTGFC
FT                   FTNLVDFDAMYGHRRNPKGFGQALMDFDKRLGNVLDEMKPDDLLMITADHGNDPGFKGT
FT                   DHTRENVPLLVYSPSMNKPNQSLGVRKTFSDLGATILENFNVEPVKGTSFYKEISND"
FT   CDS_pept        138823..140121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0107"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24623"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24623.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMVDIIDTKRNGGVLSDEQLQFFVDGVVNGTIPDYQISALLMAI
FT                   YFQDMTKEEQTSLTMKMMESGERLDLSRIPGIKVDKHSTGGVGDKVSLPLAAMVAATGI
FT                   PVPMISGRGLGHTGGTLDKLEAIPGFRVELSEDEFINQVAKEKLAIVGATGEVAPADKK
FT                   IYGLRDVTDTVDSIPLIASSIMSKKIASGTDALVIDVKTGTGAFMKTLDQSRLLAKALV
FT                   EIGKQAGLKCMAVISDMNQPLGNKIGNALEIEESIDVLKGKGPKDLTELVLTLGSYMVV
FT                   MGEKAQNTTEARKMLEQTIQDGSAFERFAAMIKAQGGDPAVVDNYQLMPQAKYKIPFKA
FT                   DRDGVLTKLSADEVGTASMLLGGGRQKADDALDYSVGIELHHKLGDYVKDGEPILTIYS
FT                   NRQEIPDIEQLLRESIKISDDGKVPTLIHEIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        140142..140852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0108"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G592"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHINAKMGDYADTVLLPGDPLRAKYIAENFLENVKQVNSVRNA
FT                   FGYTGEYKGHRISVQGSGMGIPSMSIYINELVREFGVKTIIRVGSCGGIAPDVHVRDVL
FT                   LAQGSSTDSAVTVNTFGPGFHYAPLADFKLLDTAYHVAGKLGIETKVGDIFAADRFYND
FT                   ELDMEKLRDYGILGTEMESAGLYLLAAKLHFRALSVLTVSDLIFGDEKATAEERERTFN
FT                   DMINISLETAIAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        140962..141894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0109"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24625"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24625.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKNKIELALKVATLYYRDGWNQSDIATELNISRATVSRLLQFG
FT                   RDRGLVTIKIHNPVAPLHQLEVDLLAKYPSLHKIIIVPGTDDPLEEVGAAGAKYIEQVV
FT                   EDKDIIGLGWGKTVYQVGLHLKPKDVTDITVVQMKGSMANTNTRNYAFETVNIFANAFN
FT                   TVPQYLPLPVIFDHAKTRELVANDTHIKHILKLGEQSNIAVFTVGTVRDSALLFKLGYF
FT                   TKQEQLTLQHEAVGDVFSRFIDSKGQIVNEDINQRTIGIALPELQKKKHSILVAANVAK
FT                   VPAVHGVLSAGYANTLVIDQESANSLVDF"
FT   CDS_pept        141978..143120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0110"
FT                   /product="inosine-5-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24626"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWDTKFAKKGLTFDDVLLIPAESHVLPNEVDLSTQLADNLKLH
FT                   IPLISAGMDTVTEGPMAIAMALQGGLGVVHKNMSIQAQAGEVANVKSVVVPAGATKAAV
FT                   DDNNRLLVAAAVGVTSDTFERAEALLKAGADAIVIDTAHGHSAGVLRKIAEIREHFPDA
FT                   TLIAGNVATGEATRALFDAGVDVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQITAIYDAASVARE
FT                   YNKPIIADGGIKYSGDVVKALAAGGNAVMLGSMLSGTTEAPGEVFEDNGKKYKAYRGMG
FT                   SVGAMAQAHGSSDRYFQGGVNEANKLVPEGIEARVEYKGDVSDIVFQIDGGLRSGMGYV
FT                   GAGDIPTLIEKAQFVQITNAGLIESHPHDVQITRSAPNYK"
FT   CDS_pept        143301..143990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0111"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24627"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVDDDKEIVQLLEIYIRNEGYEPISAYDGKEALTKLNTNPD
FT                   IGLIILDLMMPEIDGMDVIKRVRKDSDIPILVLSAKTADMDKIQGLITGADDYVTKPFN
FT                   PLEVMARVKSLLRRSQGEVTNDQPDILNVGPLLINKDSHEVKTIKGDVIQLTALEFGIL
FT                   YLLASHPNRVFSADDIFERVWQQESVVSAKTVMVHVSHLRDKIEEATNGEKVIQTVWGV
FT                   GYKVEDH"
FT   CDS_pept        144022..145167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0112"
FT                   /product="two-component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24628"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTGREKSSLILEGVVTVILLLLLNMAIIVIIQDAIQSNPGVTN
FT                   GIFMIKQSLKIGPLQAQIWSYQRILIAFLVIIDVWVVWWRLRRRYHLYQMDHIIAELHY
FT                   IAQGHLDHRIPFRLKGNQQHVITSVNALVDSAVRSMDDERKIEKSKDELITNVSHDLRT
FT                   PLTSIIGYLGLIEDKQYRSEEDILKYTHTAYEKAKQMKTLVDDLFEYTKVQQHGAPVNI
FT                   MKIDLNQLIEQLTASFELEAQHRGIEITSSVIPNPLMIEADPEKLGRVFNNLVSNAFKY
FT                   GNGASYIRINARQENDMVVVKVANDGTPIPEKALDHLFERFYRAEASRSRATGGTGLGL
FT                   AIVKSIVDLHHGSVKVTSTEDETAFIVTLPLKQEVKENKQK"
FT   CDS_pept        145303..146211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0113"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24629"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24629.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAQINPERTRWLEVLGVSMPLCLSYIPIGLACGILLHAAGLNF
FT                   IMILLVSVLVFSGGAQFILASLLASNAPLGTIFISLFFLELRYALLGSSLSKYIKDKSA
FT                   RFILIFSASMNDENYAVNYMKFATDKKWDPDDALLVEYYSLAAWSISNMVGGLIGGAIS
FT                   IDLEVVDFALTALFLYMIVMQVQNHLTLVIGILAAVLGVYFQALTKSTLGIIIATLIAS
FT                   FVGFLIENTVRHHSKHPNSNWFLTKMFRPKITKTTIEDKQAQQKEVKEVEKLETKIEDV
FT                   VEHHDKKHEERKHDDQHPDEG"
FT   CDS_pept        146214..146558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24630"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24630.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLLSNKIVYHIIVIILAALAAFIPRYLPVLFFSTRKIPEWFNE
FT                   WMKYVPVSLFATLVVKGIFLTGSYHFTLFGYPERIIAALIVIVIAYFTRSMSISVIAGL
FT                   VAVWLLSLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        146654..147385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0115"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24631"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24631.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKQTIAFVNLANTLDYQYAAKKSGITVDELVRTIKALEEELNV
FT                   KLIRPEGGVVELTEIGAKLLPLITEIAQKHAKLLSVVTDYRKKEAEEAIKVTVVPGFAN
FT                   YQAAPVVKKLAQQHKMNIVEDVDPMAQLQQGESELAFISYAGKLPDDFEVLSVGTDDLV
FT                   AYIPARNPLSEQKELTLTDLKTEKFLTLNHQNPFAVFVQQVCAAAGFDPYSVFEGEKGR
FT                   TLVNMVALGDGDNLVDGTINK"
FT   CDS_pept        147360..147527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24632"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24632.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMEQSISENLDSKVVKVPIVPKVTQHLAVVRRKNVEHTSEQEEL
FT                   WQALKESFEK"
FT   CDS_pept        147872..148801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0117"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24633.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTERIQPNLVTVADMDAADAIDLIHEAQAYKAGKQAVLTAPAY
FT                   AVNLFFENSTRTKTSFQMAQMKLGMNVLEFEAGTSSVKKGESLYDTVKTMESIGVNVAV
FT                   IRHPENEYYNQLINHSDLKIGIVNGGDGSGQHPSQCLLDMMTINEEFGDFKGLKVLIIG
FT                   DLSHSRVAHSNAMMLNRLGAEVYFAGPEKWYDPTLEQYGTFGDFDELLPQMDVVNLLRV
FT                   QNERLTTADGQAFDANQYHQAYGLTLERAAKMKQGAIIMHPAPVNRGVEIDSSLVEAPN
FT                   SRIFQQMTNGVYTRMAILSRVLRYQGLM"
FT   CDS_pept        148815..150107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0118"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24634"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAILLTNGQRIYNDELVKSEVLIVDGKIKAIGEHIQVPSDAEK
FT                   VDLDNGLITPGLIDIHVHLREPGYTNKETIATGSKAAAHGGFTTIAAMANLNPTCDTPE
FT                   KFKEQVDRNEKAGLVKILQYSPVTVGRAGKQAVNVAEQYAAGARLFSDDGAGIQDAGVV
FT                   YQAMQQLAKVNAPLCDHAQDNQLAQNGVINDGATIAKKLALPGMPAISETAQIARNLVI
FT                   AQATGVHYHVCHVSTKESIDLIRHAKQQGINVTCEVTPHHLLLADADIKEDDAEFKMNP
FT                   PLRQRLDQQACLIGLLDGTIDCIATDHAPHTDAEKQQGFLKSPNGIVGSETAFALLYTH
FT                   FVKTGIFTLAQLIDWMAVKPQAIFNLDNAGLLKVGDPADIAVFDIDHQDVIQPDQFFSK
FT                   GHNTPFVGEQVYGMTKRTYVDGKLVYLEGEG"
FT   CDS_pept        150107..151033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0119"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24635.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETQRLAVELPGLSLKNPIIAASGTCGYGQEAAKKYNLNHLGSL
FT                   VLKSTTLYPRQGNPRPRVCETSAGWLNANGLQNVGITAATNEKIPWLRKNYPQLPIIAS
FT                   AAGFSEDEYVKVVSEFANTAGVKAIELNVSCPNVKHGGMAMGTDPEVLQRLVKQVVKAA
FT                   LGIPIYVKLTPNVTNIVPLAQAAEQGGANGLTMINTLTGLSIDLKTRRPALANVTGGLS
FT                   GPAIKPLALRMIHQVRQVSSLPIIGVGGIESAEDVLEFMMAGANAVQIGAASFHDPLAC
FT                   PKIAADLPIVMDRYGIKKLTDLWEVRF"
FT   CDS_pept        151030..151761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0120"
FT                   /product="orotidine-5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24636"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFVPMVAIDVATKQEAIDLFDKLMVKPQPIVKIGMELYYGLGQ
FT                   VIVKEAKKRGFKVFLDLKLYDIPNTVHRAMAAIGRLGIDFTTIHAAGGSEMLIAGLAGL
FT                   EEGAKEAGVEPAKLLAITQLTSIDEKILHEQQHVDLSLIESVQSYAQLAEKVGLAGVVC
FT                   SAHEIKAIREVTGDDFLCVTPGIRPTHAIKDDQKRVVTPAQARIDGSNAIVVGRPITQS
FT                   FDPVAAYQEVQKAFLNEEEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        151758..152399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0121"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24637"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSQRVAKALLDIHAVTLNPDQPFTWASGLKSPIYTDNRLTISY
FT                   PEVRQAIFNGMVEQIKLHFSAADVIAGTATAGIPHAAWVAQNMELPMIYVRTKPKDHGQ
FT                   GKQIEGVLKEGQKVVVIDDLISTGGSVLNAVRAVNNAGGKVIGVVSVFTYDLPAAEQNF
FT                   MANGLKYYSVTDYMTLIKVAKENNQISTDHLKSLQEWRKDPLSWSKEQAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152471..153130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24638"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24638.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGCLIMDGAIFSFNNIFVNTNKLSFTAWQRFAMYEFGMGLPGKL
FT                   ASQFDNLTPSQGLSLILAHFNANLAPSEKASMIAEWQKFLNEEADSLSEKDQLPGIKRL
FT                   LLNLYDHYVKIAVLDTNGDVQNVLKQIGLDNYVDSIVKTNDKENPYLTAVNQLNLIGAN
FT                   CIGVGTTAHDIENIHHINAIAIGVGDAKTLASADYQVVQVGDLRYPMLQKIWEDKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153255..154430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0123"
FT                   /product="cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24639"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24639.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKTFYKSLLKHSFNIPVKIVFWDGSSVIYGDGTPEVTITFKEK
FT                   IPMRDITKNASIALGEAYMDKKIEIQGSIQELIESAYESADSFMRSSKFRKFLPKQGHS
FT                   EKESENDVQSHYDVGNDFYKLWLDDTLTYSCAYFTDGNHDDLTKAQVDKVHHILKKLDP
FT                   KPGKTLLDIGCGWGTLMLTAAKEYGLKVTGVTLSEEQYRFVKERIEKEGLQDVAEVKLV
FT                   DYRELGDQKWDYITSVGMFEHVGKENLGLYFKDIQGYLADDGVALIHGITRQQGGAYNG
FT                   WINKYIFPGGYVPGLEEMIGHIEENHMQIADIEMLRRHYQRTLEIWDMNFNEHRAQILD
FT                   MMGERFTRMWDLYLQACAASFESGNIDVIQYLITKGPSGKNLPMTRDYMTK"
FT   CDS_pept        154602..155627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24640"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNAWKHFIENVKLRRFTVLLLIIVVLWLMRSMMNLILFTFILTY
FT                   LVVSWVRLVQRWLPRMSTSLIVIVTYVLLIVLLYLGVTRYLPVLSRQVVKMVNSVVHFY
FT                   STHQATMIYRYVSHYVSTATIMSQVRHGITIAVSTLTSIGAITVSFVMSLILSFFYTLE
FT                   LKQMNEFSHSFLDSDFGWFFQDIDYFGKKFVNTFGVVLEAQFFIAICNTVITTIGLLFM
FT                   RMPQIFALSLIVFIFSLVPVAGVIISTIPLAMVGYSVGGIRDVVYIIIMIIIIHTLEAY
FT                   VLNPKFMSSRTDLPIFYTFIVLLIGEHLFGTWGLIVGVPIFTFLLDVLGVKSIRGAKKS
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        155804..157465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0125"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5A9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIEIADQATLEPITEIAEKLGLSEDEIEQYGKYKAKIDLNVKP
FT                   LPDKKHKLILVTSINPTPAGEGKSTVLIGLGDALNQLNYQTTIAMREPSMGPVFGIKGG
FT                   ATGGGYSQVVPMEDINLNFTGDLHALTSANNTLAALIDNYIMRDNAMNLDPRRIIWKRV
FT                   EDVNDRALRNVVTGLGGPMAGVPRETGFDITAASELMAILCLSTSLHDLKERISRIVVG
FT                   YTYDKEPVTVGQLNFQDAITIILKDALKPNLVQTLDHTPTIVHGGPFANIAHGCNSVLA
FT                   TQTALNLSDYTVTEAGFGADLGGEKFLDIKQRVLGKHPDAIVIVATVRALEYNGGAKLA
FT                   DLNEENLDALKKGMANLNRHIKNMQLYGLPIVVAINHFVSDTDKEIQMIKDDCAKQNVE
FT                   AILTDAWAKGGKGTHDLANKVVELADSPSEFTHIYDVQVDDLQTKLEKIAKQIYGAKEV
FT                   SFSRKAQNQLKRFAKYGWNDLPVCIAKTQYSFTDDQKQLGAPTDFTFHIRELVPKIGAG
FT                   FVVALAGNMMTMPGLPKEPAAVNMMIDDNGKITGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        157659..159338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0126"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24642"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24642.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKLHGADIVIDSLRKHGVNLVFGIPGAKIDRLFEGLDGQDSED
FT                   APKLIVTRHEQNAAFMAQAYGRLTGKTGVAIATSGPGVGNLATGIMTANAEGDPMLAIG
FT                   GQVQRKDLHRATHQSTLSTEIMAPITQYSAEIQDPNNISEIMANAFEASQDARKGAAFV
FT                   SLPQDVDDAEVTEKPLPIYETPKMGPADPNDLQKLVELIKNSKMPVILVGQRGADEEIT
FT                   TALRKLLSDYSLPVVETYQAAGVVSRDLEQQSYFGRIGLFRNQVGDQLLQQSDLVIAVG
FT                   YDPIEYEPRNWNKEGNLRIVNLDTLPAQIDNHYTPIMQLVGNIATSLTGLDKLLKGYEY
FT                   PVAATEQLAKYKQELDQDKKIQVPTSNDASHPLAVVHAIQENVTDDMHVALDVGSHYIW
FT                   MARHFRCYQPRHLLISNGMQTLGVGLPWAMVAAMLYPEHKSVAVCGDGGFLFSGAELAT
FT                   AVQHHLNVVTIVWNDGGHYDMVKFQEEMKYSQAAGVKFGNVDIVKYAESFGATGLRVNK
FT                   PADLTKVLSQAFNIDGPVVVDVPVDYSNNKELAANLIDSQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        159355..160071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0127"
FT                   /product="alpha-acetolactate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24643"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24643.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLYEHGTLAALMAGNFDGTITVGDLLKHGSMGIGTFTGLDGEV
FT                   VILNNEVYQAVSNGQVNHITDMDATMPFASVHFPAEQQDITLRNVNFAKLNNDFVKEHK
FT                   LANVFAFLQLSGEFEHVKIRIAPKQEKPYPTLLDVAQHQSEFTAENISGTIIGYYAPEI
FT                   FGTITAEGWHLHFISDDRQFAGHLLAFDAPELTGSFEIFDNLEQHLPIHNQEFRESTVD
FT                   MATLRDGIAKSEGNAE"
FT   CDS_pept        160256..160741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0128"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24644"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDISVVMGSKSDWPTVKETCDILDEFGVSYEKNVISAHRMPNEM
FT                   FAFAQNAVDNGVKVIIACAGGAAHLPGMIAANTPLPVIGIPGQTKALGGMDSLLSIVQM
FT                   PAGIPVATTAIGKAGAKNAALLALQILGITDKHIQQQIIEYRQAMHDQAKESGQYLE"
FT   CDS_pept        160734..161858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0129"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24645"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFIPQGSTIGIIGGGQLGQMMALDAKQTGMKVIILDPTPNCPA
FT                   GQVADEQIVAPYADTKAIEKLADKADVLTYEFENVDLNALEDVQDRVYLPQGTNLLYTT
FT                   KNRLREKNFLRQAGVKTAPFMAVHTSAELKDAVKKIGYPAVLKTSEGGYDGHGQEVLRN
FT                   KDDLDKCAPILATGDCILEGWVPFNRECSVMVGRNEDGEITAFPVSENIHHDEILHLSI
FT                   VPARISSELQQKAQKIAVQIAQAINLRGILGVEMFVTDDGEIYINELAPRPHNSGHYSI
FT                   EACNFSQFAIHNRAICNWPLPQVELLKPVVMVNVLGQHVNGVRQQIQKKADWHFHDYGK
FT                   AEVRHNRKMGHVTILTDDIEATLAEIDNTGIWGA"
FT   CDS_pept        161930..163225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0130"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24646"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24646.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRYTSPEMKKIWSLETQYQCWLDVEIATDEAWSELGHIPAEDV
FT                   EKIKKNAKFSVEGIAEIEAVTHHDVIAFTRDVSKSLGPERKWVHYGMTSTDVVDTAQGL
FT                   RLKKANDILRQDIDNFMDVLKELAEKYKYTVCMGRTHGIHAEPTTFGLKAARWYSEMKR
FT                   NKERFEHAAKGVEAGKISGAVGTFAEIDPFVEEYVCKKLGLRPQEISTQVLPRDLHAEY
FT                   IATIALIGTSMEEMATEIRSLQRTEIHEVEEHFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENITGCA
FT                   RMLRGFMVPAYEDVSLWHERDISHSSAERMILPDATSLLDYMLRRFGRILKNLDVFPET
FT                   MKKNMDKTLGLIYSGRVLLKLVNSGMTREAAYDLIQPYTAKCWAEQIPFRPLLEDDPTI
FT                   QKQLTKEDLDDAFDYHWHLRHVDDIYKRLGLD"
FT   CDS_pept        163449..164168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0131"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24647"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24647.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLLYTGKAKQMWQTEDPAVLRVVYLDQATALNGKKKDHFTGKG
FT                   KAANAISSLVFDYLMKQGIETHFIKKLSTNEDLVKKCEMFPLEFVTRNVIAGHFASRYG
FT                   LSEGEELPSPVEETFYKSDELNDPFINESATIALEIASKEELAQMWGICRKVNNLLKPL
FT                   FAKANLRLVDFKLEFGRLSDGKIILADEFSPDNCRLWDLTTKQHMDKDVYRRKLADLTQ
FT                   TYDGVLERLEAVMKEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        164169..164417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0132"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase PurS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24648"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24648.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVRIFVTYKQSVFDPQGETIKDAIHSLGHDEVTAVKVGKFFDV
FT                   TLDTNEDEVATAVKEIADQLLVNFNMETYTYQVMEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        164418..165098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0133"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5B7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVVVFPGSNCDVDLYEALHSVCHADVEYVSHRQKSLAGFDAV
FT                   MLPGGFSYGDYLRAGAIARFTNIMPAIIKMANEGKPVFGTCNGFQILTEAGLLPGGLKR
FT                   NDSQRFVCKTVPLEVVNSHTLFTSHYQDHERIALPIAHADGSYYADEKTLDELEANNQV
FT                   VFRYATENPNGSLHNIAGITNKHGNVLGMMPHPERAVETILGSTDGLRLFESLLENGRI
FT                   KVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        165102..167330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0134"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5B8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAMTPEEIKEKKPYLDWSLTEAEYDYIRTQLLGRLPNYTETGL
FT                   FSAMWSEHCSYKKSKPVLRLFPNKNERVLQGPGEGAGVVDIDDGQAVVFKAESHNHPTT
FT                   VEPYQGAATGVGGILRDIFSMGARPIASLDSLHFGELDNSTTRMKVTNTVRGIGDYGNC
FT                   MGIPTIAGETTFDPCYQGNILCNAMSVGLMDQKDIQQGRAAGIGNAVMYVGAKTGRDGI
FT                   HGATFASADFNDENMTQRSAVQVGNPFMEKLLLEACLDLIRNHPDWLVGIQDMGAAGIV
FT                   SSSAEMASEGQSGMELNLDLVPQREPGMSAYEIMLSESQERMLLCVKKGHEEDVKKIFD
FT                   FYDLEAVTIGRITAGHDYVLFHDGEEVCHIPVSSLTDDVLEEESLEKKPARIELAEQQP
FT                   AWIPDIDNVAEVLTALLAQSTIADKSSLYQQYDSQVRTNTVAGPGSDAGVLRIRGTHKG
FT                   LAMTTDGNGRFVYLSPEVGGQIALVEAAANIIASGAEPLAITDCLNYGDPTDPEIFWEL
FT                   HQSVQGMADACREFNTPVISGNVSLYNENNGQAIHPTPMVGMVGLIKNIDRVIPSFVQH
FT                   PGDKVYLVGQTRDDYAGSELQKMMTGDISGIVESFDLHHVHQYMQRLLTTMENGLVSSA
FT                   HDLSEGGLGVALAETVFKTDLGLKIDLADQHTARLFSETPGRFIVTVAPEKATEFEQVL
FT                   GKDAHLIGEVTNSHWLMVKLANGELNENVAKLQETWEEAIPCQLKSKD"
FT   CDS_pept        167306..168760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0135"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylpyrophosphate amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24651"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24651.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTEIKGLNEECGVFGVFDAANASQLTYYGLHTLQHRGQEGAGIV
FT                   STDGTELYQHRDRGLLAKVFADPAELKRLKGNAAIGHVRYGTSGHNSIANVQPFLFHFH
FT                   DGAVALAHNGNLTNAVTLRRELENEGAVFQSDSDTEILIHLIRKYINEGFIPALKKSLN
FT                   LVHGGFAYLLLQKDRLIAALDPNGIRPLCIGRLENGAYVVASETCALDIISAQFVRDVL
FT                   PGELIVIDKNGLHIDHYTTQTQLAICSMEYIYFARPDSIIHGVTVHNARKRMGKLLAKE
FT                   HPVDADMVIGVPNSSLSAASGYAEESGLPYEMGLIKSQYVARTFIQPTQELRELGVQMK
FT                   LSAVRGVVKGKRVVVVDDSIVRGTTSKQIVQMLKRAGAKEVHMLISSPPFKFPCFYGID
FT                   VSTRSELMAAHYSIEEMRQLIGADSLNFLSIDSLIKAINVPDAGDAPNGGLTVAYFDGK
FT                   YPTPLYDYEKGYLKSLSEQERLAGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        168765..169802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0136"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5C0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYQDAGVDVNAGYELVHRIKDAVKSTDRPGVIGGIGSFGGMFD
FT                   LEKLQVQHPILVSGTDGVGTKLLIAQQMNKHDTIGIDVVAMCVNDVLAQGAEPITFLDY
FT                   IATGHNDPAKMAAIVSGVATGCREAGAALIGGETAEMPDMYAANEYDLAGTVTGIAEKE
FT                   ELLTTAGPQKGDILLGLPSSGLHSNGFSLVRQILFKDNHVKLTDRPEALRGKTVGETIL
FT                   TPTRIYVQAVLPLVHRKLVHGISHITGGGLIENVPRMLGDNLQAVIDPGRWPQLPVFDY
FT                   LRVLGGLTKEDCFEAFNMGIGMVLAVAPDQVAQVQEILSNKNMTSYQIGYLRHCLPDTK
FT                   KIVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        169812..170384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0137"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24653"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24653.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAILASGNGTNFEVLAQHFKNNDLPGELALLFCNHPDAPVMKR
FT                   AARLGISAESFTVKSCGGKQEYEEKLLGVLKKYQIDFIALAGYLRVIGPTILDHYAHRI
FT                   INLHPAWLPEYPGLHSIERAFADQQAQTGVTVHYIDAGLDSGPIIAQEHVPILPTDTIE
FT                   TLEARVHETEHRLYPEALKQALEKEQH"
FT   CDS_pept        170388..171926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0138"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide/
FT                   formyltransferase; IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5C2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRALVSVSDKQNLVPFVKGLVENGFEIISTGGTKRVLDEAGIET
FT                   IGIEDVTHFPEILDGRVKTLNPYVHGGLLARRNLPEHMATLEKLNITPIDLVCVNLYPF
FT                   KETIEKPGVEIADAIENIDIGGPSMVRSAAKNYHDVTIVVDQADYDEVLAQIKEDGETS
FT                   LATRARLAAKAFRHTAAYDSLISQYLTKQTGLEDPEKLTLSWDLKETMRYGENSHQKAW
FT                   LYEDALPKAFSVLQAKQLHGKKLSYNNIKDADEALRCIREFDEPTVVAMKHMNPCGIGR
FT                   GDSLVQAWDRAYEADPVSIFGGVIALNRQVDLVTAEKMHKIFLEIVIAPGFDDDAFELL
FT                   AKKKNIRLLTLDFSKKDEPTKHEVVSVMGGMLLQEQDMLKEDYHDWQCVTEKQPTEEQL
FT                   KTLMFAWKAVKHAKSNAIVLANDERTLGVGEGQPNRIDSLKIAVKHAGEAIDDRTVMAS
FT                   DAFFPFGDCVEYAGQNGIKAIVQPGGSVRDQESIEMANKYGIAMVTTGIRHFRH"
FT   CDS_pept        171942..173201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0139"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24655"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24655.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQVNVLVVGEGGREFAVAKKLQESPRVKQVYCAPGNVGMSTVG
FT                   VVPVAIAETDFAKLIQFAKEHNVAWTFVGPEDCLVDGIVDEFKAAGLKIFGPDARAAQL
FT                   EGSKDYALNFMNNYHVPTARHATYRDQTAAINNVGQFGFPVVIKENGLAGGKGVVIAKD
FT                   RVEAIKTIKEMFVNGQARLVIEECLSGPEYSMFVLISNGHYRILPMAQDHKRAFDGDKG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPLPQLSSAVRQQMIDEVLKPTVDGLVAGEYHYHGILYIGLILTDDGPKV
FT                   IEYNVRLGDPETQVILPRMKTDLFELVDAAINDRPLPEVEENEDACFGVVLASKGYPTK
FT                   PIHGQKLGTFPVDPNVTIDYANVAGTINDLRGAGGRLLMVIGKDDSLQKARDHVYDYLR
FT                   QLDEPECFYRHDIGAKAGLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        173297..173983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0140"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24656"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24656.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVLIRHGQSEWNLSNQFTGWVDVDLSEKGVEQAKNAGKALKE
FT                   HGIEFDYAYTSVLKRAIKTLHYALEECDQLWIPEYKTWRLNERHYGALQGHNKQKAAEK
FT                   YGDEQVHIWRRSYDVLPPLLSADDEGSAAKDRRYANLDPRAIPGGENLKVTLERVIPLW
FT                   QDEIAPKLLDNKNVIIAAHGNSLRALSKYIENISDEDIMNLEMATGQPVVYDFDDKLNV
FT                   LSKEKY"
FT   CDS_pept        174151..175200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24657"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24657.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMEKQRTLPMKEFFPSLKELVKPNYLKAMWPVAGVSIIFIALAA
FT                   ILALLNSNIAASLSMTMMMVMYGMASPVAILFSLLEIVGIVAIIAALAFFYTFFGVATQ
FT                   YTYQDKMAHPEQPVSAGSIWMHYKHLRKNQVWRIVLYIGLFTFLWSLPLNIVNALLLPH
FT                   LSGVAAVYTGWAIRILNDIVVLWKSIEYSQSYFLYREKQPQFLGQSMRYALTASRRFMT
FT                   GRKWNYFVILFVLEFLPIFIWTLIFGGLAFYGVYTATYVLTYIGIVLVIVGISCYLPVV
FT                   YAILALYYNKARAGMEMDVLFKDTFKPVAELTGEAYVHEVYVEKQPKEQPSPTVKREDE
FT                   KKHEAKKDE"
FT   CDS_pept        175541..176803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0142"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24658"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24658.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNMDILNELEWRGAINQVTDEEGLRKLTSEDKIALYCGTDPTG
FT                   DSLHIGHLIPFMILKRFQLAGHHPVIIIGGGTGAIGDPSGRKSERQLQTMDQVHHNEEA
FT                   LTAQMKKLFGTENFTIVNNYEWLSKISLLDFLRDYGKLFNINTMLNKEVVASRLDAGIS
FT                   FTEFTYQILQSVDFLHLYRHNDVQLQIGGSDQWGNITAGIDLIHKVEGPDTKVYGLTIP
FT                   LMLKADGTKFGKTAGGAIWLDPEKTSPYEFYQFWINQDDRDVIKYLKYFTFLSKEEIDD
FT                   LAEKVEKEPWKREAQRRLAQEVTKFVHGQEAVEEAERISKALFSGDVADLSVAEIEQGF
FT                   KNMPSVDVENKKENIIIWLTDNGIEPSRRQARQDVSSGAIRINGEKVDDVDAEIDPQAH
FT                   FAGKFVIVRKGKKHYYLARVK"
FT   rRNA            177347..178880
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_16SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            179009..179083
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            179087..179159
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   rRNA            179321..182242
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_23SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            182321..182439
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_5SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            182521..182593
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        182783..182971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24659"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24659.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKHDIVSPIFKPKNSVVNKDEFIPRPAAKLQVDNIELTIFKGA
FT                   NLSLATDIAKVVIRYAH"
FT   CDS_pept        182961..183317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0144"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24660"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24660.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINWQTPEHVYLVCGKTDLRKGIDGLAMVVAENFGLELYNNSLF
FT                   LFCGSRNDRFKALYWDDEGFILLYKRYENGSLRWPKNKSEVKELKPAQLNALFTGLSPF
FT                   PERSIHKIKPGSLY"
FT   CDS_pept        183384..184913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0145"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24661"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESLKKQNEALRAQLKKAQEQLERQAATIKQLQEIIFGKKTEVL
FT                   EQVADGQLSLFDPVDDLNLDQEITEVVKTTTTKVVRHRPAKKQLTRQEFLDQLPQVEEV
FT                   VSLKTTACPDCQHKMAHIGKRLARREARLKEPELYCANLYEESYKCKHCSQDENDKLVT
FT                   SKAPMALLPHSYFSSSTMAFIAYLKFNLALPFHRQEGFVQGLGLPVSAKQMASNIIKVS
FT                   QTYLEPLYQYLSNIIRQEPVIHMDETPFKVVDSPKSQDYFWVTRTTKEFAQHPVVVFHH
FT                   ANTRSGRIIGQIVGNNYPGIIMCDGYKGYSNQLYPQAKFGSCLVHIRREFVKLVKALPK
FT                   TMKASKAQQAITLLSQVFHSENQLSYQTANEKLVQRQIHVKPLMDKFYNYISQISQPIG
FT                   QLRKAIQNAIQLKSRVYRVFENGQLPLSNNSVEQSIRPSTLIRKNCLFAKTEEGAKANA
FT                   VYYSLVETAKLNQLNVQRYLKYLFDHLPESNCQDLAAFLPWSKSVQEECHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186346..187314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0146"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24662"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKHLTTRELTLIADFWYQGTKAYRAAKLLQRSQETIYRVYRFL
FT                   NNGKTIDQYLQTYQRHKRRCGRKQTQLPTIEVNYIHAQIKAGWTPDTIIGRHEHPISCS
FT                   MRTLYRMFARNQYGFSVKQLPMKGKRHPNGYVEHRGKAGQLGRSIYQRYRDFPHYQHEF
FT                   GHFEADTVQGKAHRGAVMTLVERQSKVMIVLNIHHKTDEAVNCQLDQWLAKLPRHFVKS
FT                   ITFDNGKEFAGWREIANKYDLHTYFAEVGAPNQRGLNENNNGILRRDGLSKKLDFRHLP
FT                   NELVTQLMHRRNNIPRKSLNYRTPLEVFMSYVTEEQLSTFF"
FT   CDS_pept        187514..188230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24663"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24663.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKIVARPLITIANIIWSFNPQTHLPQILLVKRAYAPFKDRWAL
FT                   PETLLRSNESAKIACIRLIKDKIGVQLSNSATEQLATFTNPQRVSGDRALAIAYMTFLP
FT                   VMPQLKAGYGATEVRWFSLNFDHGDFLLQNGELVLGLSDDSPLAFDHHQIIGTAIRRIK
FT                   NKLNYQPTILQILGPTFTLRQAREVYAIFLQTTVEKIDNSNFKKTHRKIFKEVGTAATK
FT                   RSGRPPKLFKLAEGCI"
FT   CDS_pept        188332..189765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0148"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24664"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24664.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHELLTDMYEFSMANGYYLTLSHDKQARFDVFYRKAPDDGSFVI
FT                   SAGLKQVVDEVKNWHFSPDDIAYLKSLKHFSDDFLFYLTEAHNRCSIEALPEGTPVFPQ
FT                   EPFLSITGPLMDVQLLETLILNIINHQSLIATKAWQITSAADNRPVMEFGARRAQGPDA
FT                   AIYGARAAIIGGCGSTSNVLAAKLFNVPAVGTMAHAWIESFPDELTAFRAWAKIYPDNA
FT                   ALLVDTYDVLQSGVPNAIKVFKELRAAGHEPVGIRIDSGDIAQLAKQARKMMDDAGFPD
FT                   AKITASNALDAHIIKSLLNQGAPLDNFGIGERLITSSSSPVLSGVYKMAALENKGKWEP
FT                   KIKISNSREKVTLPGHKQVYRLYDKHDPQHAVADVIALADEQIGSKITAISADVHVTRN
FT                   KVILTDFIAKPLLQQVLTPDKTATCEANPFVIQRFAKKNLAQLPAATQRLLNPDHFPVY
FT                   LTKRLVDLQQKLIDEATNM"
FT   CDS_pept        189781..190326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0149"
FT                   /product="pyrazinamidase/nicotinamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24665"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24665.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKALLIIDYTYDSVADDGALTCGKPAQKLENSLVELADKFYRAG
FT                   DYVIFPTDGHTGDKFSPEYKLYLRHNIVGTSGQLLYGELKEWYDQHCDSDRVYQFNKNR
FT                   YSAFQNTNLDNYLRERKIDDLWLAGLCTDICVLHTAISAYNLNYHLTIPRKDVATFTNN
FT                   GQQWALDHFKNSLGATLV"
FT   CDS_pept        190773..191771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24666"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24666.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKDKILGALYGQAIGDSMGMPTELWPIQKIRDKFGRNITTFLD
FT                   GTDDNDIAINFKAGEYTDDTNQAFAILDALIETNWEPDTKVLVKHIMKWADAVGVWTNN
FT                   ILGPSSKAALKLVKEGKNPSEVTKTALTNGCGMRISPIGTLYEPEDFDQLIEMVYEVTK
FT                   ITHSSDVSISGAAMIAGAVTAAMADYDWDDIIDYAKKANDAGFKLGTPTWAAHNKERLE
FT                   VGIALAHKYEGNDEAFSRAISNTVGTGTTISESIPAALAIAYYAKDVKKSAFICTNLGG
FT                   DTDTIGAMATAICGAKVGAKNIPEDWKKLIDEKNPQHNIQEFADKISEFKA"
FT   CDS_pept        191791..193143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0151"
FT                   /product="putative purine-cytosine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24667"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24667.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEFVKVPEKDKTLSPGKLFYNWFAANIGIMGFVYGAIIVSYHL
FT                   SFWQSVTAALIGALTFAIPGWVAMIGQREGVTTFKMSRATFGTHGNKIPNFMAWLNMVG
FT                   WLAVNVITGTLLFSAMLKTIHVPQTGFTKFICLVVFAGLVFLSGIFKEDTLAKIQTWLS
FT                   WIFGGLTLVMLIMFLMNANWGEAFAMKPGSWVTGWLPAVAFIAAGSSISWSMAAADWGA
FT                   YVHPNTKPSATFWNTTLGAATPLFILMAGGVLLSTISPSLASASDPYQVMYGVIPGWFG
FT                   FLYFLVAAGGIIPQCLVSFRSARINLSTIGIEVSQKRSLILHAVIIILISIYVLFISGD
FT                   FLSNFELFLNFLGICLASWVAIFLVDSVIYRKNGYDVKLMEPNSSVHYNWPGIISWIIA
FT                   TIFGFLFTSNAAYRGPFAHGIFENNSSLAVFVSGIAAIIVMFIKSSDKQED"
FT   CDS_pept        193149..194036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0152"
FT                   /product="putative sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24668"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24668.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKSLIIGAAFVDVIMDVPQMPTSGSDVTAKLKSYNVGGCAFNV
FT                   YGAIKHYLGANSADLFVPVGKGQYSEIVRKTMNYSRIPILLEDNHQDNGWDLCLVEPNG
FT                   ERTFITVPGIEQDWKDEWFSKINLSDYKYFYVSGYEMEDVKSANLLLDYLEQRDNDSYI
FT                   LFDASPRISHIDSRILNRLITKGVIINANEDEIGFLSDRDTLEEKTSDVFEKTDEPVLV
FT                   TLGAKGTYLYDDNGGRIISSDKVENVVNTIGAGDTHCGGVIAGLLNGNSFAEVCKIGNN
FT                   LSAQVIQQEAGSLI"
FT   CDS_pept        194164..194409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0153"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24669"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24669.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKDKWGITGALTSQIDELLYKRRIKNKVCRFSELQKRMPNCSR
FT                   RMLSLQLSELEKDNIVEKKLYPVIPPKTEYKLTRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        194828..196150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0154"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24670"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24670.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTVTNTPQTNSKLNVKRDPVKTVILASMMGTAIEFFDFYAYGT
FT                   ASAAYFPKIFFPQMTPLLATLLSLLTFGVAFVARPIGSFLFGHYGDRLGRKKTLVVSLL
FT                   VMGVATVAIGFIPSYQVIGVWGALLLCLCRFVQGIGLGGEWSGAVLVATENAPANKRAL
FT                   YGAFPEVGAPIGFFLCNGLFFALERVLTPTQMMTFGWRIPFWASAVLVVIGLYVRRRLQ
FT                   ETPLFKLAQERDNTAASPLREVFKSNWREILKGTFIMGATYALFFTLTTWSLSYATTAL
FT                   GFTSSEFLLLLMGAIVEFAALIMLTSVLADRVGRKKVLLTASVALVGYSLVFPYFLTGQ
FT                   HNLVGVLLFLGLGFLVMGTLYGPVGAVLPELFPTRVRYSGAGITYNLAAVVGAAVAPTV
FT                   TTWLIANYGLHSAGYYMLVLSVLAVISWLLTKETKDVDYTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196309..197049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24671"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24671.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVVITGGTSGIGLATANIFLKNEWNTVLIGRDAEKGMQVEQQL
FT                   GETYSPAQVAFIQADISKSSEVEHVKQITLNKFKTVDAIINNAGIVIHGEVHETSEEDW
FT                   DKIFNVDVKGTFLVSKAFLPTMIEQDHGSIVNISSVSGMAGDRAMVAYNAAKGAIINMT
FT                   RAMAIDYGKNNIRVNVVAPGPTNTPLFHQDKQKFAKNSPLNRIVEPEEVAAAIYFVASP
FT                   AASAITGEVIPVTAGFEISTGQPM"
FT   CDS_pept        197157..197384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24672"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTATLKALQNWLHGRGYTLEQVDAQLILKYHGQERAVITPPDRY
FT                   QVKDLDLNFNEWVEFNKCIRNIRHYLASNE"
FT   CDS_pept        197463..198113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24673"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24673.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVGIIGASGMAGSAIYKLASTKKDLNVTGIVRNESKARKILGA
FT                   DANLISGDIFALNDSLLSRFDVIVDAYGTSPENADRQVRLAEKLVVLARKHKIRLIFIL
FT                   GAGSLKTGKDKHLFVDDIEKMPGAETWINTPRQQLKELQYLETISDIDWLGISPSAVFE
FT                   AGVATNYILGQDELLFNEQNESKVTAGTMAKLVVNEILAPRHHRERITVIDAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198179..198412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24674"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24674.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFTHNELAQYNGQEGRPAYIGVRGNVYDVSEVPEWKGAEIHGN
FT                   VFGHDLSDVTYQQAAKKYSPVSKLPIIGKLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198555..199973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0159"
FT                   /product="Na-H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24675"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIINKSKNSPEPVIGFSESLLILGVILCILGYPIIFKHQEPQAP
FT                   LFISLVLLAVYGRIRGFKWDTIMNGMRHGLRAGVDPLIIFLSIGVLIATWIFSGTIPTI
FT                   MYFGFEIISVKFFLPTVFIVCTLVGVACGSSFTTVSTMGIAFIGIGATLKINPGLTAGV
FT                   IVSGAFCGSNISPLSGTTNLAASVGEISIYKHIKSLLTTDIPAWAICLILYTFLGLNSK
FT                   NVSLGAVHQMMAGLQNGFWISGWALLPVLLLIVLAIFQVPAIPSLGLGSLFAVVLGWIH
FT                   APKTSLTTITNTIMTGYVSHTGDKTIDTLLSKGGISSMLTSLALIIFALALGGLLIKFN
FT                   IISAIINHLTGIVKTPGRLAFSTALTCIGVNLLVGEHYLAIILPGQSFLPSFDKLGLKR
FT                   VDLTRILNDAGAAVNAIVPWSVSGVFIASTLQINPLSFIPWVFFPFLVTILTIIAGMLV
FT                   KVPVKSPAANLATE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201951..202493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24676"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24676.1"
FT                   /translation="MENAYLIHGTSTRDDDWFPWLEEEAKPIIALDRIWLPNPFNPQQA
FT                   EWDQAVDNQINPQDNLILVAHSLGCITALRYIERHHVKDARLLLVGAFDKGLSAYPELD
FT                   GFMKDRPHYEQIFPKLAKATVITAKDDPIVPYQNSIEVANKIRAKLIVKETGGHFLTSD
FT                   GFTKFPLALKELNKLAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202505..202906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24677"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIYKLAANFSHILRLCTIGALAILGILLTIILFTETFSLIPLM
FT                   QDGNTDHVIFKILDRVIVFFLFFSFMTMIIAALKHHGRIAVDFLLSLGIMALIRGLIAA
FT                   HGQPYEILTNSIAILLLIIGMVVLKHFMK"
FT   CDS_pept        203038..203808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0162"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24678"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24678.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPFIAANWKMHKNVQESVEFVDAIKGKLPDPQEVEVGIAAQAF
FT                   ALPSMVQAADDSGLKIIAQNAAAEYSGAFTGEISLRGLADAGVSYVMLGHIERRHLFHE
FT                   DNELVNRKVLAALQMGVTPIICTDETMVQKEVNGEIHYVFQQLMSVLRGVSLDQIKNVV
FT                   VSYEPSWAVGYGQHANPVLAEEGCRQIRRTIADNYTYEIADKIRILYGGSVNPDNIGMI
FT                   MNKPDVDGVLIGRASLDVDNFLRMVNYLKNDQEK"
FT   tRNA            203864..203938
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   CDS_pept        204086..205039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0163"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24679"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVQIGGTNWEVSNVALGIMRMGTLAVNKAIDALEAAHDAGINF
FT                   IDSADIYGNDPQLGRGSSEIHFGEALKKSSLTRDDFYIQSKGGLFANADDKITRYDSSK
FT                   KHLIAAVDGILQRMGIDYLDSFLIHRPDPLMEPAEIAEAFDQLQASGKVRHFGVSNFNP
FT                   QQIALLQAGTNQRLLIDQVQFGLKHTGMIDFGLHTNMTDDAAINHDGGLLEYTRRKQMT
FT                   IQTWSPFQYGTFAGTFINNDQFPELNAMLETLAQKYKVSKNAIAVAWILRHPAHMQVLL
FT                   GTMTPAHIIDSAKGSDITLTNQEWYDLYLAAGNDLP"
FT   CDS_pept        205039..205539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24680"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDYLQFYQHITAPFYRHPWTIPLLRAVNKFVVWTMYVAYIVIL
FT                   VWVGKNNVLKAGPFLLIPGIGFILLSFIRQRIDAPRPYEKFPINPLIRRQKTGDSLPSR
FT                   HVFSATVIAMCGLRLNLILGVILLVLAVVSAITRVIGGVHFPRDVVIGFICGFICGSFL
FT                   FLV"
FT   CDS_pept        205560..208409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0165"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24681"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24681.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSVLQDAILNGLISTQYQGNTLLGPQLLTNNQSSTIWQTLRHE
FT                   LLSCKNFTWSVAFITLDMLVPFKAVMADLAQQGVQGTIITSDYLNFNHPAMFEELQKIP
FT                   NLTVRIADLNGFHTKGYLFDHGKYQTVIIGSANFTRSALLVNKEWNLKLSSRQEGSLFQ
FT                   QLTAELNAVKHESTVLTSEWIAEYRKNWQPPKTRVTQPEKLKPIEPNQMQQAALGQLST
FT                   LIKTGAKKGLVVSATGTGKTYLGAFAVNKYQPRRFLYVVHREQIAKKSLASFRRVIGGK
FT                   KTDYGLLTGNRHDWNAKYLFATVQTLSQQAVLDKLKATEFDYILIDEAHRAAAPSYQRI
FT                   LNHFMPQFWLGMTATPERMDNQDVFKLFDYHLAYEIRLKDALAAKMLAPFHYVGVTDYE
FT                   VDGEVITETSKLNQLIVSKRVNYVLNQLDYYGYCGDQPRGLVFCSRQAEAKELAVQFNA
FT                   ANHPAIALTNQSSSQERAKAVEQLEAGKIEYIITVDLFNEGVDIPSVNQIVMMRNTQSP
FT                   IVFIQQLGRGLRKYPGKDFVTVIDFIGNYQHNYMIPLALNQDNSRSKDQARREVKVPTN
FT                   FDVSTINFTKVAEEQILASLDKVKLDSMRELRQAYHDLANQLGRAPLLGDFYRYGSVDP
FT                   RVFAQNSQLNHYGDFLEKMGTELKLTKYERQVLAFLTKELLNGKRPHELILLQCLLRGT
FT                   CSIDAFKAELEQQNIRVTPAVLQSVDDILSLQFFNVKAGKQLKKDQYGGLPIIDHPDLL
FT                   TYQLNSKIRAGLESDNDFKCLFTDVLTTGLEIAKQYDLKQAFTLYQQYDRKDVCRLLNW
FT                   PLDVSAPLYGYRVAEDVCPIFITYHKDAEEKRNAIYNNQLQDGRSLRWYTRTPRHLSSD
FT                   EVQRLLAGVKEGKPQVKLHLFVKQSDAVGKEFYYLGPAYVQPDSVREELVGPKKKAAVG
FT                   MDLVLEQPLTPAMMNLLAI"
FT   CDS_pept        208471..208758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24682"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24682.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIMAKGKVKTSDKRSVRDVKLDELAGLLNEYDVNTMGALVKSLK
FT                   KSQKKNKQSKKDELRDTIERQQEHIDEQKGTIDQLNNHISKLIDRLDNKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208885..210240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0167"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24683"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24683.1"
FT                   /translation="METVKNIIIGFGKGGKTLAKFLAQHGEQVLVIEKSKQMYGGTCIN
FT                   IACLPSKRLIIEAAHGTSFEDAVDGKNVMTSQLRQKNYQMLASEDNITVLDGTAHFTGN
FT                   HTIDVQTPDGHTLSYKGERIFINTGATSTIPDIPGLKDSRFLMNSTQAMDQPKLPRELV
FT                   IIGGGYIGLEFANMFTSFGSHVTVLDHHQTLLPREDDDVAEMVIQNFKDNGVRFEVGVD
FT                   IKAIGEQDNQAAITFARTDNRETTIFADKILVATGRKPATAALDLQNTDIKVAKNGAIV
FT                   VDDLLHTSVPNVWAIGDVKGGPQFTYISLDDFRIIKDELFGNKERRISDRLIVPTNVFI
FT                   EPSLAQVGLTEREAQKQEKDYLLFKMPAAAIPKAKVLKDTRGLLKVLVDPQTNLIIGAT
FT                   LYVQEAQEIINMIVLAMRAKLPYQMLRDQIYTHPTISEAFNDLFKQSVDKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        210527..210847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24684"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAHLVEHPKKVNEKKPVIQETKFIDILSKVATVVAILMYVSYI
FT                   SQIKNNLAGNYGAPLQPLVAALNCTLWCIYAYFKQQRDWPVFWANFPGIIFGLITFITC
FT                   LH"
FT   CDS_pept        210956..211660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24685"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24685.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDGMSVVRFSSFAPVTEMILQSLPAEKDKEDQKAPAIKNFDQL
FT                   RQRLNSQARFLILDLEFFQDQQKHRNGVAQIAGKMFETQNSFNYYLYAQNMSAERQLAF
FT                   LRQYDLRLSEVNGYEVRQTFNRIFHFIAVERPDYIVSWDNGTDFESLNYEANRLKIRKE
FT                   DRPWRTIQSLDLEKLVAKEVWKSKSGISLEKMCRLLHLPRVKYHQAQNDVIAIEQILKF
FT                   YARDLERELNCR"
FT   CDS_pept        211736..212470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24686"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24686.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEINFIFRLLKRIFIIGLLVGGGWLYFNDARVQATANQTAWNVR
FT                   DRIAKLIGRDDTNSNDNSNLHLNDANNGSSKNEQGPTTEQQTSTQTSIPSTGRWATNQA
FT                   TVYVNTNNAQLDAATNTAIQNWNQTGAFTFKPVNNQSKADIVVTTMNRSDSNAAGLTKT
FT                   SSNSLTRRFMHATVYLNTYYLTDPSYGYSQERIVNTAEHELGHAIGLDHTNAVSVMQPA
FT                   GSFYTIQPDDVQAVQKLYANNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212654..214462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0171"
FT                   /product="cadmium-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24687"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSNKQKLIIILVIAAIAVVLQFGFHLQLFAQILVTVVGAIVA
FT                   FSMFIGMIKTIRSGKYGVDLLAIMAVVATLAVSEYWAAMVILVMLTGGDALEDYAAKKA
FT                   STELKALLNNSPQTAHLITNGKTSDIPVNDVKVGDQLIVKPGELVPVDGIIKIGEGLFD
FT                   ESSLTGESRPVSKTTGDEVMSGSVNGDNAITLQVTKLAKDSQYQQLVKLVKEAESTPAH
FT                   FVRLADRYAVPFTIIAIIISSLAWVLSGRPERFAEVLVVASPCPLILAAPVAMVSGMSR
FT                   ASRNGIVVKTGSVLEKLAVAKTGAFDKTGTITSGQLTVDKILPTGKIDSTQLLHYAVSA
FT                   EQQSSHILARSLLSYATAYNVSLSPVDQLTEITGKGILATVDGREVKVGKLKFVSPENL
FT                   NQMLASTAIYVSVDGQYYGAITFTDHIRPEAKQTMNQLKKLGVTNLLMLTGDQAVIADK
FT                   VAQQVGITQVKADLLPQDKINALKAIPTNEHPVFMVGDGVNDAPSLVTADVGIAMGAHG
FT                   STAASESAAVVILKDDLSRVAKAVSISQETLRIAKQAVLIGIAICTILMLVASTGIIPA
FT                   FFGAMLQEVIDTVSILWALKARKMTD"
FT   CDS_pept        214566..215753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0172"
FT                   /product="phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24688"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24688.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNGQSYQRIFVVIIDSLGIGATADANHFESLGADTLGHLGEHFR
FT                   VRLQLPTFQKMGLGNLHPIMGMPSLENLHAVYGQMSSISTGLSDRESQWEMMGLATTAE
FT                   PDVFIDGVPLEIAINFARKAKRPLLSNSLMNIRTALKDYGLEQLTTGGLLVATASSSSV
FT                   WLIAHEQTISVGELKEDCQILRKMLDNSPYTIENVNGLLFSGNQAANFYPQELYKFPLA
FT                   PASPTVIDCLLEEGYAVKLIGKSTQFFGLDHNEITGNNQESFVQLKELIEKKFTGVCIA
FT                   EVGEIEQFGKARNPEGFGTELMRIDHELTKIIDKLQDDDLLIVTGNFGNDPTYPGEKHT
FT                   REYVPLLVTSPQIKPNISLGGRSFSDIGATILDNYDLGDKLPVGNSFLRELFSAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215972..216826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24689"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24689.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYMVTGATGHLGQHVVKQLSKLTSPDNIRVGVHNPAKVSQFKDA
FT                   GYEIAAIDYHDVAKMTAAFSGIDVVIYIPSITYLVKDRIDEFENSLTAIFKADVHNLVD
FT                   VSFIADQYNNPFQMAGYYAYLPARLASSGLKYAVVKNSLYADPLVPYLPELIERHNIIY
FT                   PVGDQAMSFISRQDSAEAIANVAVKPYLRDKGQNYLLTMSKNYTMSELSYIMTNVTGEE
FT                   IGYDPVTVKRFAEIYAAEGDGNELASMYQAAAMGLMDQVTDDFAHITGHQPTDMKEFLI
FT                   KNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216829..217152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24690"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24690.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSALNKAGLINTVHGAADPALAKSPENISLYDIFLAIEGDAHLF
FT                   TIDERTNPQCIVGGNIQETLDGFYQQAETAAKAKLAKTSLQDVIDTIRVKQAIKDAKKE
FT                   RGN"
FT   CDS_pept        217432..218331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0175"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/choline ABC transporter substrate
FT                   bindingcomponent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24691"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24691.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKKIVALSLLSIAGLLAGTITPAVASAASNKPIIVGSKNVSES
FT                   KTVSEIYALALEHEGYKVTRKPNISNNVIFSATQKGEVDVYPDYTGTIVEAYLKKKGTG
FT                   KSASQMAKLAHDGIQKDGLTTFKYAPGDNRQGVAMPTKDAKKYHITNLSELQKNAKKIN
FT                   FASQGEFEKRADALPEMNKVYGKFDFKSIKDYDVNLLYKIMEQGKAQAAPVSTTDGQLA
FT                   TGKFTLLKDNKNIWPPYNLVPVVNKKAAKSHPKMEQALNKVDAKLTTKQLTDLNKKVNV
FT                   DGQNYKTVAKNWYNQNMK"
FT   CDS_pept        218413..219063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0176"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/choline ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24692"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24692.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQIIQYFQTNSGQYWQYVGQHIILTVVTLVISMIIALPLGYIG
FT                   SRIKPVAQFCVMFAQLLRIIPSLALLFLLIPFIGTGVVPALIALIVLALPPLLINTILG
FT                   FNEVSPLYKEVGIALGMDQRQLRRQIEIPLALPYILNGIKLALVEIIASATLATYIGAG
FT                   GLGTLIFTGLGLYDMSYVVIGAVSVAILSLLAMISFDFLIRKVQKHDRTNYSI"
FT   CDS_pept        219038..219808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0177"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/choline ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24693"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPIIQFKHVEKRFNDQTVIPDLNFTVNKGEFITILGSSGSGKT
FT                   TTLKMINGLITPSAGEILIDGQKLRDLDLVKLRRHMGYVVQQIGLFPHMTIGQNIAVVP
FT                   KMLHWDKKEINNRVKELLSLVQLNPAEYMNRYPQQLSGGQQQRVGVARALATNPPYVLF
FT                   DEPFGALDALTRMELQREVKKIHESLAEKTFMFVTHDINEALFLGQRVMIMHEGRIVQF
FT                   ATPEEIVRHPATEFVEQLLGTIRQNQDLWRQQYE"
FT   CDS_pept        219801..220439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0178"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/choline ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24694"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24694.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYWNENWPIMLDDVQQHATMVLSSLAIALVIAVVIILLFLRRE
FT                   KWLNSLIYFFSLLYSIPSFAFFALLLPISGLGMKTAIIVLTIYSEYVLLRSFITGIRGV
FT                   DPQLIEVGVGMGMTSRQVFRQIQLPQALPAIFSGIQVALASTMAMATIAATINAGGLGQ
FT                   LLFEGLQGQQVVPILWGTVLTMALTLICAGIVQLISWMLLHRWKGVLNN"
FT   CDS_pept        220511..220939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0179"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24695"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24695.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNELKKLTPMQYAVTQMGVTEKPYSGKYDRFDEPGIYVDVVSG
FT                   EPLFSSLDKYDAGCGWPAFTKPIKKRVLTEKRDQSFGMERTEVRSKEADSHLGHVFTDG
FT                   PTDRGGLRYCINSAALQFIPVDKLQEKGYGEYLSLFDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221003..222355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24696"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24696.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVFVKNENTLYHKRARDILGKPFTSIVSRYLGVSIAIGIVTGL
FT                   VIGVFRWIIDHTLTLLTIIYPFMGKHPLVLIPYVLGTFIVAWLIGKIVKPYEEDVVRSG
FT                   VTQLKAVLLGRHRIHWWPVLWRKFVASLLTICPGLFLGREGPSIQIGACIGACFNEKFF
FT                   HLTDKDKYLLMECGVAAGLSAAFSAPLAGTMFLLEEMTHNFNSRIWIPALTSSIVSAFI
FT                   TFLFFGIKPCLYIPITTKLPVASYPWLIIAGVAIGFLAYCFQFAALNLTWWYSKITFIP
FT                   KEFHSIIPLLLVIPVGLWNPYILGGSHDFIKYVTNMSLSTNWQAMVAILLVYFILRFGG
FT                   TMIAYGATVPGGIFMPLFVLGTVVGALTGTILIHMGIIPASCYVNVIIISMAAYFGGAE
FT                   GLPFTAILLVTEMVGSVEQILPMTLITLVAYYVNRLLGGRPSLYDAMLEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222687..223832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0181"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24697"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24697.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSEKVKVLQDLIKIHSVNGNEVEVAHYLQKLLSSHGIDSKVDE
FT                   FGDRRANLIAEIGTGESKKILGLTGHQDTVAVPNPDRWQHDPFGGEINGDYVFGRGAAD
FT                   MKSGLAAQAIVLIELKEAGQLPSGTVRFIATAGEELGTPGAYRLQKQGVADDLDALVVG
FT                   EPTGGNVIFAHSGSMNYRVTSYGKSCHSSHPQNGINAIEGLLKFIEEEKHLFDNSKDDQ
FT                   YLGKVQHSITVIDGGSQVNTIPDSASLHGNIRPTAAFNNIKVADRLNDALEYINHTTPF
FT                   QLELKIIQDFYPIATEPNNDFVQIALNAAQRNYPNDIKLDIINGATDASVFTLNRPDLP
FT                   VVILGCDDWNAAHQNDEYTTISSYVATIKAYKQIIRDFFKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223851..224558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0182"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24698"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24698.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGFGMNNLIPNVIQLGWGGDNGWGTSIVQTIYMTFWPAIFGGI
FT                   LGLIFGVALVVTEPGGILENRIVFSIVDKVVSVFRAIPFIILLAFIAPFTQLIVGTQIG
FT                   TTAALVPLSLGVFAFYARQVQVALESVDHGKIEAAQAIGATNWDIIIDVYLREARSELV
FT                   RVSTVTLISLVSLTAMAGAIGAGGLGNTAISYGYDRFNNDVTLVATILVLLFVLIIQVV
FT                   GDILAKKLNHQDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224533..225597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0183"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24699"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24699.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPIIDLDNISVTFKQRKQVVHAVKDVTLKVEKGDIYGIVGYSG
FT                   AGKSTLVRTINLLQLPTAGSVTVNGTVFFKDHQQQISNKELQEKRRKIGMIFQHFNLLN
FT                   ETSVIENVLFALKHTDMDDDAKEKKALELLDLVGLKDKAEFYPVQLSGGEQQRVSIARA
FT                   LANDPEILISDEATSALDPQNTNQILDLLKRLNEKLDLTIVLITHEMDAVKRVANKIAV
FT                   MEYGQIIERGTLQKVFLQPQQDLTRQFVGGSLAAIDTLKAFDLGHLDDDEELLQLVYDA
FT                   NNVTKSIIIELYKKLQVEASMLYGNIEVLAGSPVGTLFVVIKGDADKRQQAIDFLKEND
FT                   VTVTKIDDRRIWNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225610..226461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24700"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKKRRNIIIWSVVALIVVIAGYFSFIRPQQQAKRTVTVGIMAG
FT                   SKQDDEIWNSVSKTAKDKYNVTLKFKRFTDYNQPNKALENGDVDLNAFQHKLFLQTWNK
FT                   AHKTDLVSLGDTFITPIRLYSKQYKSVKEIPNGGTIAVPNDASNESRALFALKNAGLID
FT                   LKKGTKLATVSSISKNPRDLKIKELAADQTARSLDNVDASVVNTNYAQAAGLNYKSAIF
FT                   VEPVNRDSKQWVNIIAVKGSEKNNKIYKDVVRAYQTEKTKREIKKLYGTAEIPAWDLNF
FT                   NK"
FT   CDS_pept        226982..227914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0185"
FT                   /product="L-2-hydroxyisocaproate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24701"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKVGVIGMGNVGSTVAHYIVAMGFADDLVLIDKNEAKVKADAL
FT                   DFEDAMANLPFHTNITVSDYSALKDADVIVSALGNIKLQDNPNADRFAELPFTRRAVKE
FT                   VAQKIKESGFNGKIVAITNPVDVITSLYQKITGLPKNHVLGTGTLLDSARMKRAVAERL
FT                   NLDPRSVDGYNLGEHGNSQFTAWSTVRVLGRPLTELADKRGLDLEELDKEAKMGGWTVF
FT                   QGKKYTNYGVATAAVKLVNAILSDSLTELPVSNFREEYGVYLSYPAVVGRDGVVEQAQL
FT                   DLTEEELQKLQTSADFIKEKYQESLQAKD"
FT   CDS_pept        228061..229257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0186"
FT                   /product="multidrug transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24702"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEVKRIIFVVLFCEFLICLGMSLIFPVEPFIKNEYHFTAFDMG
FT                   VMSSLFAFVQFIASPIVGRISDKVGRKPMLVWGLLIFAIAEFVFALAQHLWLFDLSRAV
FT                   DGLSAAMFVPTSMALAADITSEKDRAKVIGWLSAAFSGGLILGPGLGGMLAHVNYKFPF
FT                   WVAGILGLISTVVAWRFLPHDEDELFKSETKNPENELLTGGWSQLKQIMTPILITLFGM
FT                   IFVASFGLAGFESIYSLYVNEVHNFDLNAIALVLTLNGIISLILQVFFFDRLVRWLGEV
FT                   RLMRYSFFLSLVGTIMVIYDHNHWHIIIATLFVFEAFDLLRPTITTLLTKMSKTNQGLL
FT                   NGVNMSLTSVGNIIGPLISGYLLDVNYQYPYWFVSIFLIISWVITLILGRERKAAAND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229644..230285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0187"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24703"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24703.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPDEIRYSIKVMRQTFPEAGTTLIADTNYHFLLATILSAQSTD
FT                   QSVNEVTPALFARFPLPADLAGVEPAEVEPYIKRLGLYRNKAKFLVKTSQQIVTDFNGE
FT                   VPHTLKELITLSGVGRKVADVVLAECFNIPAFPVDTHVSRVARRLRMVEPKASVLAIEK
FT                   KLMKTIPPEHWLDAHHSMIFWGRYVCTARNPKCQTCPLLSLCVTGQNNVI"
FT   CDS_pept        230577..232055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0188"
FT                   /product="amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24704"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24704.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMSFWKTITRKEDPRVYDNKDGHLVRSLKVRDFLALGVGTIVST
FT                   SIFTLPGEVAAMHTGPSVVISFLIAAIVAGLVAFAYAEMAAAMPFAGSAYSWINVVFGE
FT                   FFGWVAGWALLAEYFIALAFVGSGLSANFRALFVPLGWKLPASLSNAFGTEGGVVDIVS
FT                   VVVIILVALLISRGVSQAARVENLLVILKVFAILLFIVVGLTAIKASNFMPFIPQYHET
FT                   ANGAFGGWQGIYAGVSMIFLSYIGFDSIAANSAEAINPQKTMPRGILGSLVIAVVLFIA
FT                   VSLVLIGVLPYQQYANSAEPVGLALRAAHHSGVATVVQTIAVLGMFTALIGMSMAGSRL
FT                   IYSFGRDGMLPKWLGKLDEHNRPNRALWTLTIGAVLIGAFFPFAFLSQLISAGTLIAFM
FT                   FVSLGVYALRRREGKDIPNPSFKMPFYPVLPALGFLASLLVFMGLDYQAKLYAGIWFIF
FT                   GLIIYFAYGIRHSSMAKKEDGQNVKNETEAEENE"
FT   CDS_pept        232009..233379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0189"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24705"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24705.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKMLKTKLKQKKTNRDVLLEEKNAFASAARIKYYDIVLDHGRGA
FT                   MVTDIEGNDYIDLLASASSTNTGHAHPRVVQAIQEQAAKMIQYTPAYFANSQAARLAPR
FT                   LAELAPISGPVEMVWGNSGSDANDAIIKFARAYTGRQYIISFTGAYHGSTYGSMSLSGV
FT                   SLNMTRKMGPMLPGVVKVPFPSPWERLTNESDEAFVERMFHQFMLPFETYLPVDEVAAI
FT                   LIEPIQGDGGIVKTPPAYMQKVYEFAKANGILFAVDEVNQGMGRTGKWWSIQHFGIEPD
FT                   LMSVGKSLASGMPLSAMIGRKEILESLGAPANVYTTAGNPVTTAAANATLDVIQNEHLL
FT                   ERSQRLGKKAAEFFKLEQQKYPFVGDVRMYGLDGGIDIIDPVTGKGDTEATTKLMYRIF
FT                   ELGAIIISLRGSILRFQPPLVITEKELDQAFAMIDQAFAELAAGKLAAPANAEELGW"
FT   tRNA            233419..233492
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        233662..234831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0190"
FT                   /product="Na-H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24706"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24706.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIAVLAGLLLATQIVAHLCRRVEIPEVIGQILVGIIAGPAVLD
FT                   WVHLNSMMNEFQEIGVIILMFIAGLESDLSLLRKYLKPAVVVALLGVIVPIVIMGPVSY
FT                   MFGFTKLESLFIGVIFATTSVSISVAVLREFNRLDSREGATVLGAAVADDIIGVILLSV
FT                   MISVINGSSNSGHGNGQPLGIVLLMQLVFFGGTYLLIRWLAPYLIHMSDRLLTVASTSV
FT                   MAMIICLGMAAIADYVGLSGAVGSFFAGIAVANTKHKEVVDRSFIPIGYAMFIPLFFVS
FT                   VGLNMRFDNIGESFVFVIVMTILACLTKLLGCGAGAKLSGFSMPSSYVVGSGMVARGEM
FT                   GLITAQIGYEAHLLSPMYYSDVITVIIIATVLAPFILKNALKRSANELE"
FT   CDS_pept        234841..237162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0191"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24707"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24707.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENHERETEQARVDNVEKQIDQQVAATTKAVEDAHRETRAVERN
FT                   YSENASINRYEVDDIAESRSMIEQQRQLVSRAAESESILKHQLRTLKNLKGSPYFGRID
FT                   IQDPGEDKSETLYIGTSSLMNEDKTDFLIYDWRAPISGVYYNGTLGKVNYETPAGMQTT
FT                   ELKKKRQFTIKDGKITNMFDTNETVGDEVLQAALGKQNDQYMHNIVATIQKEQNDIIRD
FT                   TRSDLLLVQGVAGSGKTSAILQRIAYLLYHSRTELNADQIVLFSPNNLFSHYISEVLPS
FT                   LGERNMRQVTLEGFIRRRFEGLQVETLFDRYEERQKPENASHVVADFIESESFMTSIAH
FT                   YVEKMTIDDLQFADIRFNGQVFFSADHVKDLYKELPLTMAPADKLVQLKNKLIRELQRR
FT                   VKDEAKKDWVAKELDSLDLQQLHNLYGKKTIDDFKDEDEQYAYLSRRLAKRRLRVIADA
FT                   IYNNYFLDFYNQYNKFLHQVEVPKTISQREWATMILAFQDEIEYHRLELMHAAPLMYLR
FT                   DLISGTGQNRSFQYVFIDEMQDYSTAMLIYLKHAFPQAKFTVLGDSEQALFKPLQLPEE
FT                   LLNKLSGVLKAKRPNLIALRRSYRSTTEITNFAKALLPDGDKIISFTRHGKKPRLLVRY
FT                   SDKESQQSLLDETLKLADEHETVAILTKNQEQAAGIYQLLHRQKVENIHLLDKDASELP
FT                   KGVLILPIYLAKGLEFDAVLAADVSAKNLTNTDEVGMIYTMASRAMHELVLLSNGSVSD
FT                   AINEKAGRLLTIEYQLPNKN"
FT   CDS_pept        237250..237693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0192"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24708"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24708.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKDEYTLVLVKPDGVKTRHIGDIITRIERKGYNIEALKMINPSE
FT                   EKLRQHYFDKVDKPFFPELLEYMTEGPIVGIVVSGTNVIQAIHNMAGATNPGEAEWGTI
FT                   RGDYGREWPDGNLRNIIHTSDNVDSATREIGIWFPEFDIKDKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237745..238704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24709"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24709.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKRNKTIDFTLEEASPELLSQIIHPTDNLQTISNKIINGDSFK
FT                   VMTQLAPHQVDLALIDPPYNLNKQYDGLNFKKMSTSQYQTYTQKWIDLLKPLLKENASI
FT                   YVFSDWATSMALAPILEKNFTIQNRITWQREKGRGSQKNWKNGMEDIWFLTANPSDYTF
FT                   NVDQVKQRRQVVAPYRQDGVAKDWQATKNGNFRDTMPSNFWDDISIPYWSMPENTGHPT
FT                   QKPEKLLAKIILASSNPNDFIFDPFAGSGSSLVTAAKLNRRYLGIEQSLLYCAWGQYRL
FT                   NQVKDDPSIQGYTDGVFWERNTLAVQRKIKRQQRASDE"
FT   CDS_pept        238982..240004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0194"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24710"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24710.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEKHVILTGDRPTGKLHIGHYVGSLKNRVELQNTGKYDTFIMI
FT                   ADQQALTDNARDPEKIRRSLHEVALDYLAVGIDPKKSTILVQSQIPALSELTMHYLNLV
FT                   TVARLRRNPTVKTEIKQKKFGESVPAGFFTYPVSQAADITAFKADTVPVGDDQEPMLEQ
FT                   TREIVRTFNRIYQQDILVEPEGVFPPKGQGRIPGLDGNAKMSKSLGNAIYLSDDADTVQ
FT                   KKVMSMYTDPTHIKVSDPGHVEGNTVFTYLDIFDPDKEQVAKLKEQYQAGGLGDVKIKR
FT                   YLNEVLEAKLAPIRKRREEYAANLDYVDQVLKEGSARANEVANQTLKEVRDAIGINYFG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        240151..241089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0195"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24711"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24711.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLAIVDLGSNSARMAITEIAPDGRFREIRRVKENTRLSEGMGR
FT                   EKMLQESAIERTIAALKRFKKIYQEIPNIKVRAITTAAVRQARNRQEFLKRVQQEVGIH
FT                   LQVLSGKKEAYYDYLGVVRTLRLNHCLILDVGGASCELILVQQRKARNLISIPVGAVNL
FT                   SEQYHLNGYVRSADLFRAQVAMNERLTKIPWLRYATRVPIVLLGGANRTLARMTQSYHH
FT                   HHRRNGSIHGYQLSSRVVFATYRELLNRNLAQRKRMTGLEPERADIIIGGMLPLVTLLQ
FT                   RNSDGRVIFSESGVREGIITEYVNQRKRHHD"
FT   CDS_pept        241082..242344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0196"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24712"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDWQHGFYKLSADDRRQQLTKARQLSPIEEQVLANTSSDLGDEL
FT                   VENYITDYSLPEGVALNITVNNRSYVVPMVIEEPSVIAAASNGAHRVSRSGGFTAPRQD
FT                   RQLVGQVVLDDVTDKAAVKAWLLEHQDEILTIANQAHPSMQARGGGVKSMKVRTPGDFI
FT                   SVDLGIDVCQAMGANSVNTMAEAVGKWLTDQGFHVITAILSNLATQSLQTATCKVAFRY
FT                   LATPEMDGKEVAQRIARLSDLAQVDPYRAATHNKGIMNGIDAVMVASGNDWRAIESGAH
FT                   AYAARDGQYRGLSTWEIQDGYLVGKIVLPLPVGVIGGSIGLNKMTKINYHISQIKSAEE
FT                   LAAVTASVGLAQNLAALRALTTTGIQAGHMKLQYRSLAASVGATPAEVPLVVAQLKQRS
FT                   HVDQALAKEILSTIRKDQVND"
FT   CDS_pept        242337..243296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24713"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24713.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEERITLNKENQALLDQVNSLYPEGSVFVQFHGDKSGYVRHDQA
FT                   TQQTIPGALVIIVTDLTAPNYTASHELLHLLMLLKGFPQIFFQLSLGDKELDEQMMIMS
FT                   TDLYNIAMHRVVVAEQRKHGFITDEIEEQYLKGIEHTLTPEKEEDDERTLRLLTLLDAL
FT                   VFYGDHLSKYEKTLAEKYPLALAAAKKMYAEITKKPIKSPFDMRRSIVKIYSLFDQQMQ
FT                   EWGLPALHNNEYTTLSPVLSARQLRLEMRQVFEIYHSDMKERGTDKRAYVGLRRSDGQN
FT                   SFTLPAPTQNAPEAFKKIYDQSVQEFLEQNSIPYIVRK"
FT   CDS_pept        243302..244000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0198"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24714"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24714.1"
FT                   /translation="MDATIQKTFDDAKNIVFLTGAGVSTASGIPDFRSANGLYTQNRNA
FT                   EYYLSHRYFASDPEGFYEFCKQNLYFPDAKPNVIHQKQAALTQQDRATVITQNIDNLYE
FT                   EAGTKHLIDFHGNLFHVYCEKCHETVPVSEYLKSRLHQKDNGPLRPDIVLYDEGIKQED
FT                   IINSVKAMQQADLVVIVGTSMKVYPFAGLLDYRNPNAKVIAVNQQLLHFPFDFQMVQDD
FT                   ATKFFDELKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244055..244180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24715"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24715.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNKGIRHIFYQEKDATKKKDSHLVALPFKVDGKVVFFE"
FT   CDS_pept        244449..245297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24716"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITMGMTTWTEHPVLIHDEQRPVRLDEYAQHFPVVEVDTFFYAL
FT                   PQIATIQNWLATVPPTFQFIVKANQKMTLHQRNQERGELEQVFQQYRRTISPLVAAGQL
FT                   KTILFQFPPYFDATVRDFSYLRLIREWLGNLPIAVEFRNQTWYKKEILPSVLDFCRELN
FT                   FTLVAADEPHNTPTSVPFLLATTNPDLAMLRLHGRNRKGWENQGKEWRKTRTLYRYSPE
FT                   ELQFFKKQIESLQPQPKELCVIFNNNSAKDAAPNALSLQKMMNIEFEGLAPKSPEQLDL
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        245375..247402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0201"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24717"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24717.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQKPTYYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGNSYTTIACDAEARFKRLMGYD
FT                   VFYLTGTDEHGLKIEQKAEKLGMKPQEYVDQMAAQIKELWKKLEITNDKFIRTTDDYHE
FT                   KAVQKIFQQLLDQGDIYKGKYTGWYSVDDEEYFTESQLAEVYRDEDGNVIGGKAPSGHE
FT                   VQLVEEESYFFKMSKYANWLMNYYKEHPDFIEPQSRMNEMINNFLKPGLEDLAVTRTSF
FT                   NWGVKVPSDPKHVVYVWIDALSNYITALGYGSDDDSLFKKYWPADVHMVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIMLHALGLPLPKHIIGHGWLTMRDGKMSKSKGNVIYPETLVDRYGLDATRYYLLRA
FT                   MPFGNDGVFSPEDFVDKVNYDLANDLGNLLNRTVAMINKYQNGKLVGTNDATTDFDADL
FT                   EQTASDVIAEYKELMDKTRFAEALATVWKLVSRANKYIDETEPWVLAKDDSKKDVLSDV
FT                   MTHLAKSLWIIAALIQPIMPHAPKQIVEQLGIEGTDLSLTDLQFNDFPAEAQVVAKGTP
FT                   IFPRLDVKAEVEFIKSKMTANEKKKGRKAMAEAKEKAQETAQEEKTDGKKPIRIDVFDK
FT                   VELKVAQITAADHVEGADKLLKFHMDDGTEEGRQILSGIAKWYPDPSVLVGKKVLIVAN
FT                   LKPRKMRGELSQGMLLSAEKDGNVQVVTVPDNLVPGMGVE"
FT   CDS_pept        247428..248213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0202"
FT                   /product="DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24718"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24718.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYDSHTHLNDDAFYDDVPAFINRAAHYGVTEMNIIGSNQLLNTR
FT                   ALKLGHQYDNLHPIIGWHPEDIANWNSETKKELCQQLADPLVVGIGEIGLDYYNDEHSP
FT                   HQQQQEIFAEQLEWARELKLPVSIHCRDAMADTYEILRNAHIDEFGGVMHSFNGTPEWA
FT                   EKFMDLGMMISFSGVVSFKNATEVHEAALVVPLEKMMVETDAPYLTPLPYRGKQNEPGF
FT                   TKFTVDAIADLKQVDAGKVAYKTFTNARRLFLENKERGL"
FT   CDS_pept        248210..248776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0203"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24719"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24719.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIKEVIVVEGKDDTKQILKAVDADTYETNGSAISTADLAKLKK
FT                   LQASRGLIVFTDPDFNGERIRKIISEAIPGVKHAFIKRKDGVPTEAHGSLGVEHATPAV
FT                   IKSALEHLYTQTTTPQQVFKREDLQKWGLTGQADSRKRREKLGQLLGIGYGNGKQLIHR
FT                   LNMFQVDRATFEQAIKQINQEEDHE"
FT   CDS_pept        248769..249662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0204"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5I8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSPEIGSRTRTRAIMEKYGIRTKKSFGQNFLTDLNVLKNIVEA
FT                   ADITANDNVIEIGPGIGALTEQLAQAAGEVLALEIDQDLIPVLKEVLSPYDDVKVINQD
FT                   VLQANLPELIKKEFKDPSRPIKVVANLPYYITSPILMNLLASPVEWATICVMMQKEVAQ
FT                   RLTAKPGTKQYGALTLAIEYQMQAKIAFDVSRKVFVPAPNVDSAIVVLTPRTNPLPVQP
FT                   FDKQKLFGFIRGCFAHRRKSLWNNLQSVIGKDPAAKEKMTAVLNQLDISPQIRPEKLTL
FT                   EQFIELANALHQQNLL"
FT   CDS_pept        249753..249995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24721"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24721.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSIVEIKKKLDERIGEHVLVKAQAGRKRITTHHGILSKTYPAV
FT                   FVIHLNDEQGTLDRVSYSYTDLLTRNISIAFDEAE"
FT   CDS_pept        250181..251032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0206"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   2-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5J0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24722.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTEKAPAKLNLSLDTPMRYFDGSPQWDMVMVSADLADYVTVET
FT                   HRRPATIKVYTNSGFLPNDQRNLAYQAAHILRSRFHCKDGVTIRIKKQIPVAAGLGGGS
FT                   SDAAAVLRALNSIWRLGLSLSELAKIALTIDSDVPYCIYNKLAHVTGHGEKIELLPPQP
FT                   HYWAVIAKQKISVSTPQILRQINYEKLQHLNNEALLTNLKKEDWQEATKYMGNVLEPLT
FT                   MKFYPEIGRLKNKMKELGADVAQMSGTGPTVFAICHTESRAKRIQNSIRGFCRDVHVVT
FT                   LL"
FT   CDS_pept        251172..252083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0207"
FT                   /product="zinc/iron ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24723"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYIIGISSIIALLVIILGLSFVPWKSMGKNQKPIRVVTGLNFY
FT                   GEVAQKVAGDHGQVISFIDNASVDPHDYQPNTKQAQQVAKANVVIENGLGYDSWVNKLV
FT                   KSSSNHNKIKVINVASLTGKKDGDNEHIWYAPETVEKLANDLATQYGKIDPQHAKDYQK
FT                   NARKYLASLQPLNEEIAKVKRQVNPNNNRVAVSEPVFDYALENVGYQIMDKHFEKAVED
FT                   GNDPSPKDIEEIQQAIINHQIAFFVDNSQTSDKVVDNLVKLAPEHNVPVLKVTETKPNG
FT                   DDYMQWMLKQYQALSRIQQKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        252091..252762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0208"
FT                   /product="zinc/iron ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24724"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24724.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVSVDDLTIAYGNHTVIDHLSFSINEGDFLVVVGENGVGKTTL
FT                   VRSMLGFLKPKSGTITIPQSTRLGYVPQFRNIDEEYPLSIRDFVALNTKPRLLPWLTKS
FT                   ERNRVERMIRENNLTKIAERPLGLASGGEKQRAYLAQALLPNPNLLILDESTASLDNEM
FT                   KYELLDLVTRFQQNGLSVMFITHDWDLAEQYGTRFLYLSPGSYSTGPINELPSPVKGDK
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        252762..253559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0209"
FT                   /product="zinc/iron ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24725"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24725.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLSFMRHAFVASTFIAIICGIIGVFVVARNLSFLTHTLSEIGF
FT                   AGGAFAVFAGWPALNGMILFTMLSSVIVGQMSIKESRREAVISAVSALFIGLGILFLSL
FT                   SSQSASSATSILFGSVVGISLNEVWQLVYLSILVLIILLLMYRRLKFDSFDSIGAQVSG
FT                   INQTVISVVFLLLLALSVSVAAQIVGSLLIFILLTLPAASAKYFTHGVARMIILAILFS
FT                   LLGTWLGLFLGYLTDWPVSFFIAVIEVIIYTTALIYSKFIESN"
FT   CDS_pept        253791..254636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0210"
FT                   /product="purine biosynthesis operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24726"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRRSNRLVDMTRYLLEHPRSLVSLKFFGERYDSAKSSISEDLG
FT                   IVKHTFQTWGQGRLETIPGASGGAVLTPFYSKENAQAAIDNLVDRVNDDSRLLPGGYVY
FT                   LSDLIGQPEILRQIGKLIATQYVDTDVDVIMTVETKGIPIAQSVAMYMNKPFVIVRNSS
FT                   HITEGPTVSVNYVSGSVQRIKKMELSRRTLSAGANVLVVDDFMKGGGTINGMKSLIKEF
FT                   DANLVGITVFAEGRPVNGQRLVDNCTSLIKVETKDGTEKKIAAQAGSFMENVFDKKVEN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        254640..256007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0211"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24727.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRNAIILAAGKGTRMRSKLYKVLHQVCGKTMVEHVLTQLEKAK
FT                   IDNIITIVGFGAETVEQQLGHRTKYALQEQQLGTGHAVMQTKDLLANEDGETIIVSGDT
FT                   PLFTAETFEKLFEYHEQRHAAATILTSIAPDPTGYGRIVRNDVGIVERIVEQKDATVQE
FT                   QAIKEINTGVYCFDNKKLFAALSKITNDNAQGEYYLTDVIGILKQENEIVTAYKMDNFD
FT                   ESMGVNDRVALARANKVMRNRINTHWMREGVSMIDPETTYIDADVKIGRDTVIEGGVVI
FT                   KGHTEIGNDCYIGAGSRITDSKIHDGVKIISSTLQEAEMHNGSDIGPNSHLRPEAEIGE
FT                   NVHIGNFCEVKKAYIGEGTKVGHLTYIGNATLGKDINVGCGVVFVNYDGTNKHHTNVGD
FT                   HAFIGSNSNLVAPVNIAKDSFVAAGSTITDSTEQYDMAIARARQVNKENYAKKLPW"
FT   CDS_pept        256082..257071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0212"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24728"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24728.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQYFDQNLKIFALNSNRPLAEKIAKHVGVDLGKLSVNRFSDGE
FT                   IQINIEESVRGDNVYVIQSTSAPVNDNLMELLIMVDALRRASAKTINVVMPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARSREPITAKLVANMLQNSGVDRIIALDLHAAQIQGFFDIPVDHLMGAPLLAEYFIN
FT                   QGVAENAVVISPDHGGVTRARALAEFLKSPIAIIDKRRPRANVAQIMNIIGDVKGKKCI
FT                   MIDDMIDTAGTISLGSQALIDAGAEEVYASCTHAVLSGPAIERLRNAPLKEVVVTDSIQ
FT                   LPKEKQIDKIKQVSVAPLIGDAIKRINENRPVSPLFKQVFQSAQLEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        257247..257984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24729"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24729.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIKFFKKAMVGTAAVATIFALAGCGKQSASSSDTSSSSTSSVR
FT                   SSESKASKAYRTANKLIQNHDYEGAYEQLSQLNDHNAQTEALADDLQSYMNAQKAYENG
FT                   DYDGAKNNLKSQKSTSTAMRNAYADLQSKVSSAQGSTSSQTSSSTNSKQTNKQSSSTSS
FT                   ATQQSSSAANQAASDATSDNVVQQFANKMGFSGSQGYQIMPTGKDGNVYKFEVRQNNSD
FT                   NTVASLIGIYQYNSQTGAVTKIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258063..258884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24730"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24730.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKLVAIDIDGTLINDQRQITPQTVAAIKKASAQGVKIVLCTGR
FT                   PMTGVKAYLDQLDLNDSDNEFVISFNGALAQSTSGNVLVNYTMPFNDYADWQTYCIKEG
FT                   VKSQIETRDYIYTINRDLSPYTVYESDLVSMPIRYRTFEELSKMQDQYVIAKAMMVDTK
FT                   EQIDKAWAELPAEMRDRFSIVRSEDFYLEFMNKQASKGNALQLLSEELGIKKDEVMALG
FT                   NAQNDDSMIEYAGLGVAMGNSIPGTLKIADVTTADNNHDGVGKAIEEYVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258884..260251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24731"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24731.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFYDEKLRREKVFRDPIHGQIIVDNQIIMDLINTPEFQRLRRI
FT                   KQLGTSSFTFHGAEHSRFGHCLGVYEITRQMCNYFQRNYPSQHPGDGLWDDHERPVTLC
FT                   AALLHDLGHGPYSHTFEHIFHTNHEQITRQLITDSSTNINKILQRVSPDFPHQVASVID
FT                   HTYENPQVVQMISSQVDADRMDYLQRDAYYTGTNYGKFDLDRVLHVMRPVKRGIAFEIS
FT                   GMHAVEDYIISRLQMYLQVYFHPVSRSMEVILDHLLMRAKYIYQHPNDFEPDFTPHMLM
FT                   PFFNGKFTLDDYLALDDGVLTTYFIHWTHSRDDILSDLASRFLNRRPFKSVIYDQNTQK
FT                   LLPTLRKLIQTAGFNSQYYTAVNDSFKLPYDTYHPQDSNTQTQIELLQPNGDFIELSQV
FT                   STLVASVSGREAGDQRFFFPKEMLETRNNIEIFEPIYEEFQGYIKNNHIINPKEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260253..261077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24732"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24732.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFKNQCFQQFIQPLTPADNLSSFIYTNALLRSASELKFPLLHF
FT                   WTLEDTVILGLKDQRLPHLSTALASLTHRGFHYFMRNSGGLAVVSDDGILNLSIFYPWH
FT                   LEDHELTIDEAYQRMVNLIQAAFPSLEIATGEITYSYCPGSFDISVNGQKIGGISQRRN
FT                   KVGVTVMLYLSVCGNQQDRGKLIRDFYDTGLQQDQNKWHFPDVWPGAMTTISKALNTQL
FT                   SVQDAIQRIQSVVQIIAPDSLNNLMWSPNFISTLSKELISMERLQERLEKED"
FT   CDS_pept        261278..261685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0217"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24733"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24733.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRELDRNQHSVYLLNYHLVMVVKYRRKVINDEISEYLKHCFVV
FT                   VGQAYGINLQEWNHDQDHVHVLFRATPHTEMAKFLNAYKSSSSRMVKKQFPEIKQYLWK
FT                   SAFWTQSYCLISTGGAPLEVLKRYIESQGRK"
FT   CDS_pept        261685..262860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0218"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24734"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24734.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKAVKMRIYPNSAQRNQLWQTFGCVRFVWNQMLNMQIERRKNN
FT                   PEAKFVNAFGMNNLLKQLKVEYPWLKQAESTALQSANRNLADAFQRFFKGQNKFPRFKS
FT                   RKYSQSYNSKYVNGNIKVLDCHHIKLPKLGIVYFRAGRLPMGKIKNVTVRLNVAGQYYI
FT                   TVLVESENQTLPKTSKYIGGDLGLKSLLNLSDGCKEPINHFEDKYRKKLYRWEKLRSRR
FT                   FLKAQQEITWDHHNKVLVPRQLDDFKNYQKARIMVAKYRQKIANQRLDQLQKFTTKLVK
FT                   KYDIIVLEKLNTKGMMKNHHLARGIANASWSKLVDILQYKCNWYGKKLIQVNPSYTSQI
FT                   CANCGKNNHRLGLNKLEWLAVREWDCPNCGKHLDRDINAAQVILQKGLAIR"
FT   CDS_pept        263087..263485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24735"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24735.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSTIIDQSGQQEKFTFTEEGTFVEMNGKYYLRYIEHQDGQETP
FT                   VQIKFEDELIRLRRRGNVETNLFLDPTQETIMRYQTEYGMIKIDVLTESLEKDVDVKAP
FT                   AGHLSVKYQLKQAGQLIGSYQLELQFAA"
FT   CDS_pept        263531..264088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0220"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24736.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKVFDGQDKSELSMIEVAHAILAHHGKAMAFVDLTNEVQQYLG
FT                   KSDEEIRERLAQFYTDLNVDGSFISLGDNTWGLRAWYPFESIDEATVGENEEDEEDDRP
FT                   KKKRRKVNAFLADTDDDDDVIDYDNDDPEDEDLDTDDDADSEDDYDDDTDDFSDDDDDL
FT                   DDGIEGQLSELHDEEDEDEDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        264265..265869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0221"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24737"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24737.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYIFVTGGVVSSLGKGIVAASLGRLLKNRGLKIAIQKFDPYIN
FT                   VDPGTMSPYQHGEVFVTDDGTETDLDLGHYERFIDNDLNKYSNVTTGKIYSEVLRKERR
FT                   GDYLGGTVQVIPHITNAIKDKIKRAGESTDAEVVITEIGGTVGDIESQPFMEAIRQMKE
FT                   EVGSENVLYIHTTLVPYLRAAGEMKTKPTQHSVRELRGLGIQPNILVVRTEQPITDDMR
FT                   KKIALFCDVDPKAVVESMDVHTLYEIPLNLQKQGMDQLVVDHFGLEVPEADMTEWTEMV
FT                   NHIEHDLTKTVKIAMVGKYTDLQDAYISVNESLRHAGYPVNAKVKIDHFNAENITPENV
FT                   EETLKDYDGILVPGGFGNRGVEGMITAIKYARENDVPYLGICLGMQTACIEFARDVLGY
FT                   TDANSTEFDPNTKHNIIDLMADQADIEDMGGTQRLGAYPCKLKPGTVAAAAYGNQSMIS
FT                   ERHRHRYEFNNDYRQEMENHGLVISGVNPDRNLVEVVEIPDKKFFVAAQYHPEFKSRPN
FT                   HPEGLFAAFVKAAAEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        266382..267764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0222"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase/maturase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24738"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24738.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSQKAEQQADRLSRIGLENRKYTRARSTDYGEGKGMSVTIQDL
FT                   VLDRNNLNQAYLRVKRNKGVAGIDDMTVNDLLPYLRENKTELIASLREGKYKPAPVKRV
FT                   EIPKPNGGVRKLGIPTVVDRMVQQAVAQILTPIFERVFSDNSFGFRPHRGAHDAIAKVV
FT                   DLYNQGYRRVVDLDLKAYFDNVNHDLMIKYLQQYIDDPWTLRLIRKFLTSGVLDHGLFA
FT                   KSEKGTPQGGPLSPILANIYLNELDKELTRRGHHFVRYADDCNIYVKSQRAGERVMRSI
FT                   TQFLEKRLKVKVNPDKTKVGSPLRLKFLGFSLGVEHNGAYARPAKQSQQRVKKALRLLT
FT                   KRNRGISLTRMFEEIQRKMRGWLQYYSIGKLTDFIQRLDKWLRARIRQYIWKQWKKLKT
FT                   KVTNLQKLGLSQRDAYVFASTRKGYWRTAHSKTLSYSLTNRKLEQLGLMNMSKTLQSIQ
FT                   SD"
FT   CDS_pept        268048..269325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0223"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24739"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMIIQGGNRLSGEVTIGGAKNSTVALIPAAILADTPVEFDTVP
FT                   DILDVHNLMIILESMNVKSEFSHGVLDIDPTQIVEAELPSKAIKSLRASYYFMGALLGR
FT                   FHRATLTFPGGDNIGPRPIDQHLKAFKALGATVIEEKGTVHLDAPNGLHGSRIFLDMVS
FT                   VGATINAILAAVRAEGTTIIENAAREPEIIDLATFLNNMGAKIRGAGTDTIRITGVKTL
FT                   QSMNTHTIIADRIEAGTYLSLAAALGDGVMIHNVIPEHLESFTSKMIEMGVELQIDSDK
FT                   IYVPKSSHLHPVTVKTMPFPGFATDLQQPLTPLMSLADGDSTIVDTIYPKRVKHISQLQ
FT                   KMGMKIEAHDGMIIVKHTEKLHGAEVSAGEIRAGAALTIAGLMADGQTVINNAGNILRG
FT                   YDRIVWKLNRLHANVSIEDDSSVKIG"
FT   CDS_pept        269418..269663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0224"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5K8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24740.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGIHPDYHPVVFEDSSTGYKFLSGSTATSSETVKWEDGNEYPL
FT                   IRVEVTSDSHPFYTGKQKFTQADGAVDKFNKKYGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        269825..271141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0225"
FT                   /product="PTS cellobiose-specific enzyme IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24741"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24741.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEKIINRIIALHRYSFVRITRQTLIMIFPIVFIGTMAKMILKTV
FT                   FKPDGFIYNVAFLDVIPQNVLRVIQFVLTSISQLTLGILGIYTVYMAAKFTAKRYRRDG
FT                   KFAGITAILTLLLMSYRYGKFSPQFSLSFYQRLLSGNSLLIVLILGYGVGQLYRWLTPP
FT                   KDGDNTNALPLLKERSFSSMLPMTISLIFGVTVALFLNSNTIYHAWSTSYSTLVTTAQE
FT                   HRQLWLTLLATMGLTIFDWLGLGVPYTSMALTSGDSFTANLNYALAHGTPWNVPYEFLG
FT                   SSLYNSFANFGGDGLILALIVAILLTSNGSYMHRVARWTALPTLFNFNYAAMIGLPVVF
FT                   NPLFLIPFVFLPIVNILLASLAIAIHLIPSTPYPVLQGTPGPLISFLGTNGNWGILIFT
FT                   LVLLLIDIAAYIPFVKMALVVENRLTLAEQDVISHEKND"
FT   CDS_pept        271125..272015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0226"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24742"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMTKSILHTRLVLIGLILILVLMAIPAYFWMKDTNKYLAAQHN
FT                   SRMSPIIMVPGSSATQNRFNPLIRKLNEDSPKKHSVLRLEVMNSGKIVSQGWINRGDNE
FT                   PIIVIGFENNRDGYQNIKKQAQMVNQAFERLTEEYNFNNFKAFGHSNGGLVWTYWLEHY
FT                   YPEYKDAITIKRLMTLGTPYNFAESSVSHPTQMFSDFVKYRSRIPKNLLVYSVAGTETY
FT                   TSDGLVPEGSVDAGKYIYQKQVAHYTRMTVTGKDAQHSNLPQNKQIVRLIEEYLLDPND
FT                   NGNPNSQNKQRATQN"
FT   CDS_pept        272065..272769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0227"
FT                   /product="sortase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24743"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24743.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDKKRSFEWLRWTAVVVLLLVSVVLIFNQQIKSYLVGSYKPEI
FT                   TRQTVQSNQKKKATYDFQSVKDLNLQTAAKARANKQSINTIGAITVPAINMTIPIANGV
FT                   DNTTLALAAGTLRPDMKMGEGNYALAGHNMAHGSKILFSPLYYHAKVGQMIYITNMDRV
FT                   YEYKIYQREFIAATRVDVVDNTPEKIITLITCDATGANRLMIRGKFVKSEPFTKAPQNV
FT                   QKNFSEKYTTGR"
FT   CDS_pept        273170..273949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0228"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24744"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24744.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPFIIANWKMNKNVHESVAFVKAIKEKLPADKEIGIAAQAVSL
FT                   YNMKKVASSSNLQIIAQNASAELEGPYTGEISMRSLADAGVTYVMLGHLERRRLFNESN
FT                   DSINQKVLAALNAGIIPIICTDEEMVQTEVNGQIHYVFRQLKSVLKGVPANKLSQIVIS
FT                   YEPSWAVGSTHQANPDIAEEGCQAIRQSLVEMYGNEIGEQVRILYGGSVNPENIGQIMS
FT                   KPNVDGALIGRASLEIESFLQMINYIELASKQKLQVI"
FT   CDS_pept        273961..274827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0229"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24745"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24745.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYFDNGNKLFDDARKNQYAIGAYNINNLEWTRAILRAAAETNTP
FT                   VLIQVSMGAAKYMGGYKFVKDMVEDQMDAMGIKVPVILNLDHGDYDAAIECINLGYSSV
FT                   MFDGHKLPIEENYAKTKEIVQLAHSRGIAVEAEIGKVGENQDTSSGELADVEDAMAFAA
FT                   MGVDRLACGIGNIHGIYPANWPGLDFDRLQEIANAIDIPLVLHGGSGIPREQVQKAISM
FT                   GIAKVNINTEFQLAFQDATRKYIENELDLNKEQKGYDPRKLLLPGTDAITAKMKDMIEW
FT                   LGTPAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        274847..275503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0230"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24746"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24746.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITVYFVRHGETYFNRFARLQGWSDTPLTEKGEMDAKKIGQVLA
FT                   DLRIDYLFSSDLKRAVDTARLLIADHLTATVKEPIQKKFFREVFYGSFEGHSNEEGAIW
FT                   ASYLEGKRFRRIGELVDEFGVEKAHDLLKAADPAHLAEDSNELNARVEQAIAFLQSLPD
FT                   ESNVVVVAHGSIIQYIAGMYGKPGYKYENLHNGALMKVQLTARDVEITGYNQFKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275542..276006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0231"
FT                   /product="phosphotyrosine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24747"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24747.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAMFKQMVDDAGLNGKINVDSAGTSNEE
FT                   EGNGPHPGAAKTMHAHGLSTDGLISRPITRQDFEWADYIICMDNMNKYNLQRIAPAQDR
FT                   DKVHLAYEVIPGKEDQEIPDPWYTHRFEDTYNSLNETLPLWLDKITKELS"
FT   CDS_pept        276136..276705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24748"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIIVIVVIVLLIAIYAGLYNSLIQLRTHAQESWSQIDVQLQRR
FT                   NDLIPNLISTVKGYSKYEAGTLEKVTKLRTELNSIPDSDHAKKMEVSNELTGTLRTLFA
FT                   VAENYPDLKASAEYQKLMEELTNTENKIAYSRQLYNSTVAALDAKIQSFPSNIVAKIHH
FT                   FQQMDYLQVPEEAKAVPKVSFDDLGD"
FT   CDS_pept        276708..277604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0233"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5L7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24749.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYQQIARNKRKTILVMFGFFVLLALIGAAIGYLFARTVIGGMII
FT                   AAIIAVIYMSVIIGQSTDVVMRMNNATEVRSASDAPELWHIVEDMALVARVPMPKVYII
FT                   HDPSPNAFATGNDPEHAAVAATTGLMEKMNREELEGVMAHEMTHVRNYDIRLQTIALAL
FT                   ASAIAMLVNFAGNFWWIGGRSSSDDRDNPSSIFAILGSILLIILAPLAATIAQMALSRN
FT                   REYLADAGAVELTRNPQGMISALEKLKTAVPMKHVDPSSSALYISDPEKNAKHHPFSNL
FT                   FDTHPPLDKRIERLRQM"
FT   CDS_pept        277758..279137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0234"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,6-diamino
FT                   pimelate--D-alanyl-D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24750"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKLAEIAKAINAQNDIEQWKDVEVTSVSFDSRHLDQGSLFVPL
FT                   QGAQDGHQYVPSAFTNGAVASLWASDHEITDQTHPLLVVSDPLAALQQLGKYYLHKINP
FT                   IVVAVTGSNGKTTTKDMIASILSTQFNVAKTYANFNNEIGVPVTLLNMESNTEAVVVEM
FT                   GMDRFGQLDFLSKLVNPDIAVITMIGEAHIEFFGTRDKIADAKMEITHGLKEDGTLVFN
FT                   GDEPLLEERVKDLAQRQMRFGRQLSNNLYATSVHDEPRQLSFTVNEWPDEEFTIPMVGE
FT                   YNINNALAAMEVGKILHITPAHMKQALANVELTENRAEWVKGKNGEQILSDVYNSNPTA
FT                   AKEVLKTIAETPVAGRRIAVLGDMLELGDAAAKLHASLAEEIDHQKIASVYLVGEQMKN
FT                   LKDKLIQEGYPAEDIHHYAASDLQQLIADLTATLTGEDIVLLKASHGIHLEEVLTALKA
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        279209..280705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0235"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24751"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSELGLSDSLLKAIKRSGYEEATPIQEQTIPMVLEGKDVIGQA
FT                   QTGTGKTAAFGLPIIENVDTENLNIQAIIISPTRELAIQTQEELYRLGKDKHVRVQVVY
FT                   GGADIRRQIKSLKQHPQILVGTPGRLRDHINRHTVKLDHIKTLVLDEADEMLNMGFLED
FT                   IESIIKETPDDRQTLLFSATMPPEIKRIGVQFMSDPETVRIKAKELTTDLVDQYYIRAR
FT                   DYEKFDIMTRLIDVQDPDLTIVFGRTKRRVDELSKGLIARGYNAAGIHGDLTQDKRSKI
FT                   MWKFKNNELDILVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNYDIPSDPDSYVHRIGRTGRAGHHGVSL
FT                   TFVTPNEMDYLHEIEKLTRVRMLPLKPPTAEEAFKGQVASAFNDIDELIAQDSTDRYEE
FT                   AAEKLLETHNATDLVAALLNNMTKEAASEVPVKITPERPLPRRNKRNNRNGNRNNSHGG
FT                   NHYRRKNFRRHQHGGGHRNDNHGKSHSSRHAFNIRHRKED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280786..281622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24752"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24752.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTILSFEDRVVIETLRYESRSLKYIADYLGFSKTTIFNEVHRL
FT                   TDEYHTVKAQADHEAKLSHRGRKTILTSNLKRLIEEKIKIQKWSIEQVAHVVRIAYKTI
FT                   YTWIDQGVLDIGVADLPDHGIRRRRAKETRGTFSHGRSIEDRPAEVIDRHTSGHFEADT
FT                   VLSGKRKGQAIATFVERKSRLVIVKRLQGRDSTSMTKAILELANQLEDNLKILTVDHGK
FT                   EFANYKLIEEQARIPLYFAHAYSPHERGSNENRNRVLRRFIPKGQPIEIFLRNLRH"
FT   CDS_pept        282115..283029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0237"
FT                   /product="glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24753"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24753.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLEQLIDKNFAETAHGKVANYIPILGIVDPQQLGIAIYDVDED
FT                   EIGTAGMAGTRFAIESIAKVITLILTIKRLGHKRVLAELENGSADYSLSSVLLDDELTE
FT                   QVHRVNYLNNSSALLTTALIDQLMGQNSFNALLGFCREICNDPCISLNERLFRSAIMND
FT                   KDIHALAYYMKDKDILETVDQTLITYFMQSSMMVTSQSLANLGAVLANDGIKPWDNERL
FT                   ISHEDNELVKKLLTTVGSFEESKEYTIKIELPIKSGTGGGLLACAPQKCGIGIFSPALD
FT                   QHGNSLAGMSLLQDVVDQLELVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283175..283633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0238"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24754"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24754.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLNSLAHTKWLCKYHIVFIPKYRRKAIFNQYRRDLRDYIRLL
FT                   CKYKGVEIIEGHMMPDHVHLLVSIPPKLSVSQFMGYLKGKSALMMFDRHANLKYKYGNR
FT                   HFWAEGYYVSTVGLNESTIKKYIRDQEKHDIAMDKLTSVEYSDPFKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        284289..285671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0239"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase/maturase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24755"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24755.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSQKTEQQADRLSRIGLENRKYTRARSTDYGEGKGMSVTIQDL
FT                   VLDRNNLNQAYLRVKRNKGAAGIDDMTVNDLLPYLRENKTELIASLREGKYKPAPVKRV
FT                   EIPKPNGGVRKLGIPTVVDRMVQQAVAQILTPIFERVFSDNSFGFRPHRGAHDAIEKVV
FT                   DLYNQGYRRVVDLDLKAYFDNVNHDLMIKYLQQYIDDTWTLRLIRKFLTSGVLDHGLFA
FT                   KSEKGTPQGGPLSPLLANIYLNELDKELTGRGHHFVRYADDCNIYVKSQRAGERVMRSI
FT                   TQFLEKRLKVKVNPDKTKVGSPLRLKFLGFLLGVDHNGAYARPAKQSQQRVKKALRLLT
FT                   KRNRGISLTRMFEEIQRKMRGWLQYYSIGKLTDFIQRLDKWLRARIRQYIWKQWKKLKT
FT                   KVTNLQKLGLSQRDAYGFASTCKGYWRTAHSKTLSYSLTNRKLEQLGLMNMSKTLQSIQ
FT                   SD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285755..287044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0240"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl transfer protein DltD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24756"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24756.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNGKKLWSIFGPLIVACLLVVLLFSLPISKKHSAAIEHEAAVSL
FT                   SPVVFKNQSIKQQALSDKHTHYVPFFGSSELRRMDRFHPSVMAARYHNYTPFLFGSRGT
FT                   QSLPQFFNINSMETQMRNNKAVYIISPQWFTKQGVQPPAFKYYNGELANLNWLQHANPK
FT                   SPYDRYIATRLIAMLGKDGTVSSYAKKIAEGKSLSSFDMGVIRFRLNMLVHEDAIFSGF
FT                   QLNNNYGKHILPNVKKLPQHYNYNELYDDAMNEAARDTNNNRFGIKNSFYTQRVKKNLA
FT                   KTKGSQRNFNYTKSPEYGDLEVVLNQFKNTNSNVLFIIPPVNSKWEKYTGMDMNMYYQS
FT                   VEKIKFQLRQQGFNHILDLSHDGDKPGFMEDTIHIGWAGWVKVDKATNSFISNKQPQPH
FT                   YQINSKFLSPEWTNLTPTPGNLQKFQEKLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287037..287276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0241"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24757"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24757.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEQIINILADATGRDTADFSDASQNLFESGLLDSMATVSLLLGL
FT                   QDAFGVQVPVSEFDRNQWDTIEKIEERVKELQNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287296..288513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0242"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl transfer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24758"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24758.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDWISNLPNFSAYGTPVYFFYLLLAILPLGIGLYFGKRFSWYEA
FT                   LISFIFIFLMFDGSSWQQGISLIAYVIYQTIIVMAYHRYRQNNNSSGVFYFTAALSILP
FT                   IVIVKLSPAMVGHNSLLGFLGISYLTFRAVGTVIETRDGMIKEISPWKFIRFILFMPTI
FT                   TSGPIDRYRRFEKDYKKVPTREEYLNLVNTGILYLFLGFLYKFVIGYFFGQRFYPFFEK
FT                   AALADPSFPSWNLVGVMYTYGLYLFFDFAGYSLFAVAISYFMGVRTPMNFKQPFKSKNL
FT                   KEFWNRWHISLSFWFRDYIFMRFVFLATKKRWFKNRNTLSSTAYMLNMLLMGFWHGITW
FT                   YYILYGFLQGLGLVVNDWWLRFKRKNLKQLPHNKFTTGVAIFVTFNFVMFTFLIFSGFL
FT                   DTYLFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288513..290039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0243"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanyl carrier protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24759"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNIITVFEQIAKDNSTRIAYDEMGKTTTYADLSSAVDTLAAWL
FT                   STQSLPDRSPILVYGDHQVEMIISFLAALKAGHTYIPVSNDSAIPRMQSILDTAKPAMI
FT                   IAVNDFPSNDLQFDAPIVDHQQLEKILATPQTFDTSAMINGDELAYVLFTSGTTGSPKG
FT                   VEVSHDNFMTFVDWMLSDEFKIKEHANFLGQPPYSFDLSNMYWLPALLNGGTIKALPHE
FT                   VVENFGQMFTALPNLDLEVFVGTPSFADMLMLSPAFNQQKMPSLKTFLFCGEELTVKTA
FT                   KGLHQRFPDAKIFNTYGPTETTVAVSGIEITPEIIENNDRLPVGYAKPGVKLSIWNGNQ
FT                   EITTPGEQGEIVISGNSVARGYMNNPEKTAKSFFKIDGVPAYRTGDAGTLDSDGLLHHK
FT                   GRMDFQIKLHGYRIELDEVRASLEKSSLIKQAVAVPKYNKDGKVTHLIAYVIPNEATGD
FT                   TAGLTKQIRESLDGLIMPYMMPTQFVYRESFPMSANGKIAVKQMVAEANK"
FT   CDS_pept        290532..290894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0244"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5M8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24760.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGIGIDITEIERVKKAATAHSQFIQHVLTPTELEQYSQFSGQR
FT                   SVEYLAGRWSLKESFAKAYGTGIGANLGFHDIEIIDNQYGAPIVTKSPYNGNAHASVSH
FT                   TATLVMTEVILESENK"
FT   CDS_pept        290894..292021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0245"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24761.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGRLRDTSLIVDLDALRHNIQEQKKVLPENSKILAVVKANAYG
FT                   NGLIPVAQTAMTSGASGLCVAILDEALELRDNGIEAMTLVLGITSVEDALIAAQAGVSL
FT                   TVGSLDWLEQYHQLAQVAKPKKPLKVHLGIDSGMGRIGFTEVAAFKQAVKLLDSPEFEF
FT                   EGMFTHFATADSPDENYFNQQVQRWHQFVASLAELPPYVHMANSATGLWHRETITANTI
FT                   RMGISMYGQNPSGRDLKLTLDLQPVSSLVSSISFVKQLKAGRSVSYGATYTAEQDEWLA
FT                   TLPIGYADGYPRCMTGYKVLVDGQFCDIAGRVCMDQMMIRLPKYYPVGTPVVLMGKSGD
FT                   QEITATDLAERAGTINYEILTNISNRVHRIYRQSK"
FT   CDS_pept        292040..292414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24762"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24762.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRKVKRGDIYYADLSPVIGSEQGGVRPVLILQNDVGNHYSPTV
FT                   IIAAITAQMQKKKMPTHVQLKGKSLPLTHDSVILLEQLRTIDKQRLKDRIAHLSPETMA
FT                   KVDKALTISVGLNAAYDENK"
FT   CDS_pept        292605..293981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0247"
FT                   /product="cytosine transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24763"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQKGTTIFSIPMKNRKTNTWDMFATWVGANANNGTWFVGGVLA
FT                   ACGFSVAMKVLVLSSALSYVFLSLVGYIGYKTGVSTMTLSRASFGERGSYLPSLVNITQ
FT                   FIGWTAVNTFIAAQSVSILFHDLLGWPVWGQHGGYLGLVVGIIIMSILHIISVSSGSRS
FT                   VQMIERLGIILVLVFVIWESVAVFRTVSFSQIVNWHVPAQSKMAVGAAVDYVAAFNLAW
FT                   VTAGADFTRFTAKEKNATLTPFLGALLGVVWFAFIGLISTISIAISSGVYNANNSDPST
FT                   IASKLGLGVVALLVIILTSMTANAVNLLAAGSALSNIFIKLKLKYSLWIVVLLATVVTF
FT                   IPMFVGSFLSAFESFLDYVGMVLGPTIAIICTDFYFRAHRQYDVDELGKVGGKYWYRGG
FT                   VNWVAIIVFAIGVAFFLGVHQLPIFVNTIGATFIDMCLSGILYYGIMLLVDRKEDELCY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        293972..295210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0248"
FT                   /product="cytosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24764"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24764.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNVHVDNHEEVVDVRILNGKFSEIKANLAPHDGEEVIDGKEN
FT                   LLLPPFVDSHVHLDATLTAGQPEWNETGTLFDGIRIWSERKQDLTKEDVKSRAKKTLLN
FT                   MVGHGIQHVRSHVDVTDPHLIAARALLELREELKDQIDLQLVAFPQEGILSYPHGRELM
FT                   EQAVKEGLDVVGGIPHFEFTTEYGWQSVHFLMALADKYDRLVDVHCDEIDDPASRNLEV
FT                   LATEAYERGMKDRVTASHTTAMGSYNDAYTYKLFRLLKMSDINFVSNPLVNVHLGGRFD
FT                   TYPKRRGVTRIKELTGAGINVSFGEDDIQDPWNPLGDGNMLDAVTMGVYIAHLMGYHQL
FT                   QDAFNYVTYNGAKTLHISDNYGIEVGKPANCILLNAHDFYNALNKHVEVLYNIRHGKVL
FT                   AETKPAETKVNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        295595..296386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0249"
FT                   /product="2-oxo-hepta-3-ene-1,7-dioate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24765"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24765.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELNARQEEFAKALFEAYDTNTPLNEEEWKDVVTDDETAYAVQD
FT                   AVVKLKGKPTAGYKVSLTSKETQDMFDADSPLYGQQVAERFLQSPADVDLQMLNEPLLE
FT                   VELTFRAKEDLQPSDTLEDLFHKVTVAGALELPDARFVDWFPDLGKYNVMADCAVGGLV
FT                   VYGEEHDADSVFENVDDAANVHAVLFKDGEKLKEGVSSEVLGNPFKSLQWLVQKLAEQG
FT                   KAFTKGQMVSSGTFVLPPKLTAGKWEVEFDSGLGNVVVNAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296495..297133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24766"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24766.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFNSLIKPKATLTTLPETATLDEALTVLEDTGYRCVPVLDKSGK
FT                   IFRGNIYKMHLYRHKARQGDMHLPVTALLKNATKFISINAAFFSIFFAIRDLPYIAVLD
FT                   NNNQFYGILTHNSLLRMLAAGWNVNNGSYVLTVITPDERGALVTAAKEITRFCQIVNVI
FT                   SLDPKDETMKRVLYTLPADVTKEKMERIVKRLEKKGLEVSEIEDLHQSY"
FT   CDS_pept        297339..297899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0251"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5N5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIVGLGNIGTRYDETRHNTGFMVVDQLARDYHLGAFTHLKQEA
FT                   VAVSGVINGEKVMLVKPTTFMNDSGRAVGPLVDYYDIDLDDLVIVNDDLDMPVGKVRLK
FT                   THGASGGHNGLKSIISVLGTKNFNRVKVGIDHPQHGTVVSHVLGKFSKEERPKFDQAVE
FT                   QAEHALEDWINGEDFAKLMNAYN"
FT   CDS_pept        297921..301457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0252"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24768"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24768.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIENLIEKTPSFKQITADLQPKNHQLITGISGSARTELLSALSK
FT                   EGQRPILVVTDTISHMQELASDLENLLPANRVYQFPVEEVLAAEVATSSPNYRLQRVLA
FT                   LNALINNEPAVVVASAAGLRRNIISPEYFAQSSLKIKTGGEVDPVKIRQQLSAMGYQYQ
FT                   KMVLRPGDFAIRGSIIDIYALNTDNPVRIDLFDTEVDSLRYFDASTQRSIDNVEEVQIL
FT                   PATDFIIPATEFSRVYEALDTEYKKVVKELSADDADIKQQVANRFEPLLNALKNQHLPN
FT                   ELLEFSNLVYPTKHSLFDYLPDDGTIYFDDLTRIKQFAKQMTQEDAGWFKDKVAHHQLT
FT                   DVPDLSNDVSTIIKKDLHPQIYGALFKKGLGNIKLSQITDLKSRTMQRFFGQMPLLKAE
FT                   LQRWIDQGQTVILMANSPERRKQIAQTLADFDITATETELTNIKPNVVQIVAANLNNGF
FT                   EMPLAGLVVITESEMFKQVKRVHHRPQKLANAERLKNYTDLKPGDYVVHVNHGIGIFSG
FT                   IKTMEVDHVHQDYMIINYRDNAQIYVPVTQLNLVQKYVSSESKTPHINKLGGNEWAKTK
FT                   RRVSSKIEDIADELVDLYAKREAEKGYAFPKDDYLQKQFDANFPYNETRDQLRSIDEIK
FT                   EDMEKPKPMDRLLVGDVGYGKTEVAMRAIFKAVTGGKQVAFLVPTTVLAQQHYNTLMRR
FT                   FEGFPINIALMSRFKTPKELKETEAGLKDGSVDVVVGTHRILSKDVEFKDLGLLIVDEE
FT                   QRFGVKHKEKLKQLKNNVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVLETPPAGRYPIQTYV
FT                   MEQNSSAIRDGIIREMQRGGQVYYLHNRVHDIEETVAWLQELVPEARIGYINGQMSENE
FT                   LETVLYEFIQGNYDVLVTTSIIETGVDIPNANTLFVENADRMGLAQLYQIRGRIGRSNR
FT                   VAYAYFMYQPNKVLTELGEKRLAAIRDFTELGSGFKIAMRDLAIRGAGNLLGKQQHGFI
FT                   DSVGYDLYSAMLSDAVAKKQGKKQTIHSDAEVELGVEAYLPTDYIADQRQKIELYKTIR
FT                   QAKTDEEIIDIQGDLIDRFGDYPAPVGTLLLVSQLKNHADLAMIAEIKRQRDNINIKFT
FT                   ERASRLIKAPAIIKEIANTRFKATIGEDNQQLTIRLVIQPKMTTDDWLHQLLQFVTALG
FT                   NVMQADEKGAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        301454..301726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24769"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24769.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRIIKRRSIAKEIADQGRILINGQPAKSSSRVAVGD
FT                   TLTIKFGNKTETVKINRIVETTKKSEAEDMYEIIDETYAESFDQL"
FT   CDS_pept        302367..302861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0254"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24770"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24770.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEVGAKVSGKVSGITNFGAFVDLDDNQTGLVHISQISDKYIKD
FT                   VHDVLAVGDEVTAKVTRIGDDGKIALSIKAAAPREHQDHHENNHHRENNHRDFHHERNN
FT                   NFRGHNDNFRGGFSGRHHNSHQHEDFNDMLAGYLKESESRLSTLKRQTDGKRGGRGGRR
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        302824..304257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0255"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24771"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24771.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVVAVVVDGANMTDLQQAFERHLVRSRFFATQDKVVVAVSTGV
FT                   DSMVLLDLLQHLSSKNRPQIIVAHMNHELRKQSQLEERFIRQYCKQNDLKLAVTHWPQD
FT                   LHPQTGIENAARQARYQFFRKVMKDNRASILLTAHHQNDLAETMLMKMTRGGQLSQLVG
FT                   IRDRRPFASGTLIRPLLPFSKQQLKKYALQHHLKWYEDKTNKDLNIQRNRFRHAIIPML
FT                   EEENPQLLSHLESYHQQLTDLLTWRDQEVADQLAACFDQQGRMILASLAKNKEIIRKEI
FT                   LRQWFNQQGIYDIKDQQLDELLEALENEQKPQQIIELPHRYILAKSYATCALKKLDNPL
FT                   ENLQKPQDHVIKLEQWYQVDPINLMAVSAERSFFKDEEQVVSQWLAPDQFPLRLRQWRQ
FT                   KDRIRLKNGHHQLVKRVLINQKVSRKQRDQQMVLVDAHDEVVWIVNQKWSWFERPTGYQ
FT                   LTWQPCFIGIKNKEKKVNE"
FT   CDS_pept        304250..304792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0256"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24772"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24772.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDIERVLYSEEMLGKRMDELATDLTKDYKDKRPIIISVLSGAV
FT                   LFTVDMIERLDIMAQIDFIDVSSYFGGLGSTGKVKLIHDLKIDVKDRHVLIMEDIVDTG
FT                   RTLKYLMDLLADRGAKSIKVCSLLNKPEGRKVDIEPDYVGFTVPKEFLVGYGLDYKGFY
FT                   RNLPYVGILKPSVYQND"
FT   CDS_pept        305091..307133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0257"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24773"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24773.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYGNRLLLLWGQYSTGQSKTVSQSEFISELKSNKVKSVQLQPNG
FT                   GVYKVTGTYRKPQSNNDNSANNTGFALTPQRNNKVTQFQSSVLESDVTVSQLQNYANRH
FT                   NVKISTRAEESNSVWMNLLLTVLPLVIMIFFFYMMMGQAGQGGGGRGVMSFGKTKAKPS
FT                   DAKKNKVRFSDVAGEEEEKQELVEIVEFLKNPKKFTKLGARIPSGVLLEGPPGTGKTLL
FT                   AKAVAGESGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFDQAKKAAPAIIFIDEIDAVGRRR
FT                   GNGMGGGHDEREQTLNQLLVEMDGFQGDEGIIVMAATNRSDVLDPALLRPGRFDRKILV
FT                   GRPDVKGREAILRVHAKNKPMASDVDLKEIAKQTPGFVGADLANLLNEAALLAARRNKT
FT                   EIDAADLDEAEDRVIAGPAKHNRVQSEQERKTVAYHEAGHTIVGLVLNDARVVHKVTIV
FT                   PRGRAGGYAIMLPREDQMLMSKKNAMEQIAGLMGGRAAEELVFKSQSSGASNDFEQATQ
FT                   IARSMVTQYGMSDKIGPVELQSSGQVFTGQGYDQSPYSEKTAALVDEEVRRILTEGHET
FT                   ALHIIETHREQHKQIAEALLKYETLDEKQILSLYKTGKVPDKDVAAEDEEARAQTFEES
FT                   KRELERLENERHDEAKDNQNDSSDTKSDNSNDSQSSDDSDNSEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        307224..308144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0258"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24774"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24774.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTDYLVKSMTKDGKFRAYAVNATQVVQKAHEIHDTWSASSAAL
FT                   GRTLIGTILLATSSLQGEAGMTVKIQGNGPVGFIIADGTAEGTVKGYMGNPHVSLPAND
FT                   KGKIDVAKAIGNQGTLSVTKMAPGDKTPYTGEVNLVSGELGDDFTYYLAQSEQIPSAVG
FT                   LSVFVNPDENIDVAGGFMIQVMPGASDEEISKLEKTLKGLPLVSQMLRDGDTPEDILKK
FT                   IFGDDLKILETMPVRYACDCSKERFAHALASISKDDMKKLIDEDHHAEAVCQFCGKKYE
FT                   FNEDELKKIYAEMTANDDKKSTDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        308252..309253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0259"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24775"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWKIGNVEIPNQVVVAPMAGVTNSAFRVICKRFGAGYVVCEMIS
FT                   DRGIMYHNQRTLNMMDVDPEEHPMGIQIFGGTKETLVEAAKYVDQHTAADVIDINMGCP
FT                   VNKVVKTDAGARWLLDPNKVYEMVSYVTDAVKKPVTVKMRTGWDDKHILAVENALAAER
FT                   AGASAIAMHGRTRKQMYTGQADWNILKEVASQLKIPFMANGDVKTPEDAKKILDMTGAT
FT                   AAMIGRAAMGNPWMLKRTEHYLATGELLPEATPEQKIEMAKDHLNRLVDLKGEYVGVRE
FT                   FRGLSTYYIKGIPRAARTKVALVEAETLDEMNDIFDRFAEQTAERAAKRQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        309274..310800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0260"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24776"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24776.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQELDQMRVRREKMEELKEAGIEPFGRRFKRDHLAQDLHDKFDQ
FT                   YDKEELNEMGAKVIIAGRMTRKRSSGKAGFADFVDRTGKIQVYARKDMVGDEPYHVFKR
FT                   SDIGDFLGIEGDVIKTDTGELTVRAHKITFLSKALRPLPNKWDGVTDPETIYRQRYLDL
FT                   ISNPESFKRFHQRTAIIKAVRKYMDDNGFTEVETPILNTQAGGANARPFITHHNALDID
FT                   MYLRIATELYLKRLIVGGFERVYELGRIFRNEGMDPHHNPEFTTMETYAAYFDFQDVMD
FT                   ETEGIVKAAAKVVSDDGKITYQGHEIDLGGNFKRITMVDAVKEKTGIDFSDESMTDEDA
FT                   KKLADEHKVEYKPYWTKGHILNAFFEEFVEDTLIQPTFVYEFPVEVSPLAKRNADNPAM
FT                   TDRFELYVDGSELANAFSELNDPIDQKERFEMQAKEKANGNDEAEPVDLDYVQALEYGM
FT                   PPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTDAKSIRDVILFPTMRPEKEAKNDSKKKKNKKK"
FT   rRNA            312212..313745
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_16SrRNA02"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            313990..316911
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_23SrRNA02"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            316990..317107
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_5SrRNA02"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            317112..317184
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   tRNA            317231..317303
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        317554..317742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24777"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24777.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQNEIITPVFKNKPSNLQKRSFTARPAVKINVNEVELTIFKGT
FT                   NSVLASDIVKVVIRYAR"
FT   CDS_pept        317732..318088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0262"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24778"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24778.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVNWHDPDHIYLVCGKTDMRKGVDGLAMVIAENYGLELYNNSLF
FT                   LFCGGRNDRFKGLFWDGEGFIMLYKRFENGHLSWPRNSNEAKELSAQQLDWLLQGLNPL
FT                   PIRKIQAVRLGSFY"
FT   CDS_pept        318159..319703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0263"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24779"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24779.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTAEEQIKELKQQLAMANEKIAQLTAIIKLQKNQIFGKKTEVM
FT                   EPVVDGQQSLFSEQEMDQLQDPDISVTEVTEKKIKQVVRHRKAKQSGQRTTFLDGLPQV
FT                   EEVIPLKDTNCPHCHQLMKKVGQHVYSREARLKPAELYCVNLIQETYKCNECINSNGSD
FT                   VLVSSKMPQSLLPHSYFSSTILAKVAELKFNLALPFHRQIKFWQAVGLRVDARLLATNI
FT                   IKVSQTYLEPLYDYLQELIRKESVIHMDETPFKVIDEPNETGYFWVTRSTKEFSKHQII
FT                   MFHYYNTRAGKTIGQIIGHQYRGIIMCDGYGGYSDRLYPQAKFGSCLVHIRREFYHITC
FT                   LLNKEQLKNSKAYRVLQLMRPIFHEEKQLTYSNHKEKLVQRRLHVKPLMDKLYTYLENI
FT                   SFPQGRLKAAINNALKLRKRVYQIFEDGRVPLTNNPVEQAIRPSTLIRKNSLFAKSSAG
FT                   AQANAIFYTLVATANQNHLNIYKYFKYLFDYLPNRKDAGLEAYLPWSKEIQAECHK"
FT   tRNA            320484..320556
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   CDS_pept        320744..321457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24780"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24780.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVFIMRFSKAILVATSIIAIGLCTSGCSSSSTSSNSSKSSAQVS
FT                   SAKKEESHIVGSYRDDADGAAITLNSDGTGTYVMANPTQADIHDQLTWKKEKNNYIINL
FT                   NDSNYDTPIDARLNEDNLSLVGNDEWPNQSFKRVHGDFDVDNFLKEQHAKNNSSTTKDT
FT                   HSKESSTHARAALKKWASDHHKDTSKIDNLKATTDLSEPDEGWAFVDDNGTEYAIVRNG
FT                   KVYPRPVIDGDTSSN"
FT   CDS_pept        321670..323169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0265"
FT                   /product="di-/tripeptide transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24781"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQKNLDTSFFGQPRGLSTLFFTEMWERFSYYGMRAILLFYMYY
FT                   AVTKGGLGMDQATAASIMSIYGSLVYLASVVGGWLSDRVWGSRRTVFIGGVLIMFGHIA
FT                   LSLPFGVSALYVSIALIVIGTGLLKPNVSEMVGGLYSPEDRRRDSGFSMFVFGINLGAA
FT                   VAPWAVPWAANGFGLNLFHGEMNFHAGFSLAAIGMFFGLVQYVVDGRKYLSKDSLYPDD
FT                   PIDKESLRPVIIWSIVGVVALVIILGLLAAMGQLNINNIITIITVIAIALPIYYFVMML
FT                   NSKKVTKDEKSRVVAYIPLFIAAAIFWAIEESGSVVLALFAEQRTVLHIGGWHFAAANF
FT                   QTLNPLFIMILTPFFVALWDHWKKQPSAPGKFAAGLVIAGLSYVWMALPAMIHGTTAGR
FT                   VSPFWLVGSWFIVEIAEMLISPIGLSVTTKLAPKAFKSQMMSMWFLADAAGQAVNAQVV
FT                   KYYSSATEVPYFLIIGAVSIVFGLILCLFVKKIHGLMDGVD"
FT   CDS_pept        323226..324056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24782"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVSSDLHLDLNHADVAEIITQQAHYLTRQEIDHYFFVGDAFN
FT                   DFEQTSACFAELQSQLPTTKVHYLAGNHDMLKGVTYEQLENLDDDLYFHNRFIDIPQTN
FT                   WRIIGNNGWYDYSFSMYESNVKEVAKWKRAYWVDRPIMQPMNDPERMAIVLHQVEEALK
FT                   QAHNQQKQVIFMTHFAPIREALPHPLIESARRQRMWEMTTAMLGSKHLGALLARFLEVK
FT                   AVFYGHLHYAQPLITVGNIEYRNQAVGVRRKNSEDWKGKSLLDQWISHLYTKKI"
FT   tRNA            324157..324239
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   tRNA            324250..324321
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   CDS_pept        324415..325059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24783"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24783.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQGHFAKSMRTKQINDFKVKRNATGATIDDEQLTDFLVVRFAL
FT                   TAKKRVGSGARETVQRFLIEIGDSLQENDGDLQTIIPNLLASLNARVPWQFYLEILGEW
FT                   DLLQKFLQKELPAVPLEKRLRIKHPVTTQEMETLIAKLLAKKITAITFINQPGVDQNKK
FT                   DQMVTMMLTTIYHDQTIEWEKVRLLLAPFKFEIAPELDEETKDWLKKLAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        325177..326577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0268"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24784"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24784.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKNYSRIYLAIGSLALLTFIGILNETSMNVTYPELSAQFNVSL
FT                   DVIQWITTGYLLMVTITMGTTAYLLRQYQARCLHLFAVSFFIIGDLMCALTGNFPILLT
FT                   GRLIQAIATGLATPIMFHLIFTEIPRERIGMMTGMAAMVISFAPALGPTYGGVVSEMLS
FT                   WRMIFWILLPIVLISLVCGQLFIRNKPLGNDKAFSYGSLITLAIALISIISAVSSIGKQ
FT                   GFGKQFWLLLLVAIIFFSAFIYINNHGKSELFDLRVFKVVPLRLSTVTYFNLQFINIGI
FT                   SLVIPIYVQYVLHSSAIVAGLILFPGSLIGAFISPFAGTLADRYGFATPVISGGTLLVI
FT                   GTSCFSIFQRHLTPLLITIFFVILRIGFNFAFSNTISNASMLVQPQNAPDVNSIFNMVQ
FT                   QFAGSLGTSLLASTIALFQMSNSGSLMGRTYAGGRFDFILLGVLAIVTLLTMVTNYRMQ
FT                   QKKESISQ"
FT   CDS_pept        326668..328317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0269"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24785"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24785.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHSIVHFMVSNQVFTLFICLAIGFLIGNYKIAGKFNIGATVGTL
FT                   IVTLIVGQIGSFPRDEMLGTIFFGAFMFSVGYRIGPQLLVSLKLFGVRILIASIFWMVV
FT                   AFLVGWSLFSAFKIGPGIAAGVISGALTQSATVASSLQTIGSLPVSQSVRATYEAQLPV
FT                   AYALTYVFGTLGVIIFLRDLAPKILGISIAEQGPKMAEHYHFHAKNPNPTWRRTYRIAD
FT                   DSPLVGKTLEEFNRRSNYRIIGLAAFHDGKMTDHLEYQLQVGDLLTVIGYAVHFDRLMR
FT                   VPGLTEVLTPTNAPRERAFVLGKNFKPSELALLRQHGVFVNIQDPISGNQQLINQLRPG
FT                   DVISLTGNTSRTKAILKKMGRWKAADTAMNYSLFSLGIGCASLLGIIGLKLNSIPLQLG
FT                   NGTAALIMGLILSSWIERHRDRKSIPVTVTSFLQSFGLTLFVGTVGLQSAQAFTSAIKS
FT                   LGIGVLFIGAMISIMPHLLTMFFGRYVLKMEPLALIGAMTGSGTIAAAMNEISQKAGPE
FT                   GGAYYAAAFTPAFVVGNIGITLLGPIFVALLS"
FT   CDS_pept        328350..329060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0270"
FT                   /product="aspartate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24786"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24786.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQFFTILGGMGTLATESYVRLLDKRTPIHCDQDYLNYLVVNHAT
FT                   VPDRTTWILDHSQPDPNEALIEDIKQQSLLNPAFFVLICNTAHYSFDKLQAATEIPILN
FT                   MLQETVNEIKKIKPDAKRVGLLATKGTLAANLYDPYIEKAGYELIKPTPEIADMTEDLI
FT                   YHDIKEAGHSDGKKYHELVRKMIEEQGVDVVVLGCTELSFAEEMDPETKYPVADSQSII
FT                   VDRSLERALKLRQK"
FT   CDS_pept        329226..329927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0271"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24787"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPVYIQIHNQLRQNIEDGEWKVGDKIPAERELANDFGVSRMTL
FT                   RQAIQALVDEGILERRVGSGTFVANRKVQEKMSGITSFTELMHATGKKAASKTISYHLT
FT                   IPSQTEVEKLKLAPDEQVLRMERVRYGNDVPICYEIATVPANLVQKFSKEEITTSFYRT
FT                   LEKKANLYPGHATQHISATKATEKIANYLQIKRGDALLRMTQLSYLQDGRPFEYVHTQY
FT                   VGSRFEFVFEK"
FT   CDS_pept        329989..331455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0272"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24788"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDYPDDSLTLHTDAYELSMMQTYWKKGMGNRRAVFEAFFRKMP
FT                   FNNGYAVFAGLDHIIRYVKQLHFTDSDIEYLKSTNQFDDDFLEYLRNFKFTGSINSFEE
FT                   GDLVFNHEPIIQVDAPIIEGQLIETAILNILNYQIMIATKASRIKSIVGNQTVMEFGSR
FT                   RAQELDAALWGTRAAYIGGFDATSNVRAGKLFGIPISGTHAHALVQVYMNDYDAFKAYA
FT                   ETHHNCVFLVDTFDTLKSGVPNAIKVAKEFGDKINFIGVRIDSGDMAYLSKKVRKMLDD
FT                   AGFPDAKIIASNGLDEKTIQNLQMQGAKIDTWGIGTKLITAYDQPTLGAVYKLVAIEDE
FT                   DGQLVDTIKISNNVGKMSTPGKKQVWRINDRGDGKSEGDYITLVDEDPRNEKSLNMFNP
FT                   NFPLQQKDVEDFTARPMLKPIWQDGKYVYDEPTLEESRQHRFDSLNALWDEYKRDLNPE
FT                   VYPVDLSQKCYDNKLKLIHQVHEYVKSLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        331468..332295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0273"
FT                   /product="NAD synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24789.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYQEEIINALGVNSQIDPQAEVTKRVQFICDFLQTTKMKALVL
FT                   GISGGQDSSLAGRLSQLAVEKLREETGDNEYQFIAVRLPYGEQADESDAMFAINDFIKP
FT                   DKIMRVNIKAATDAMVASLNEAGTPISDFSKGNIKARERMIVQYAIGGENKGAVVGTDH
FT                   AAEAVTGFYTKFGDGGADITPLSGLDKRQGKALLQYLGAPAKLYDKTPTADLEEDKPMR
FT                   PDEEALGVRYDEIDDYLEGREVSPAAAEKIESWYRRTQHKRHLPIAPYDTWWK"
FT   CDS_pept        332355..334538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0274"
FT                   /product="transcription accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24790"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24790.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMEEETLQLVSKQLPDIRPQQIKAALGLMDEGNTIPFIARYRKE
FT                   MTGTLDEVQLQAIRDEYHRVTTLRERQATVINKIKELGKLTPALEKQINSATELQEVED
FT                   LYLPYKQKRQTKAQQAREHGLAPLANWLLSYPDDDLSAKAQEFINDDVPDAESALTGAH
FT                   EILAEAISEMATVRSWLRNYTAQHGQLETSVKRDGEEKDELGTYKQYYEFTSPVQKLNS
FT                   YQILAFNRGEKEGIINAKITLDEEPVMNYLRFRLIKTSKKNDATAFIEEAYKDAYKRFL
FT                   GPAIERELRRQLTEGADEQAIKVFGENLYHLLMQAPIKGKVVLGFDPAYRTGCKLAVLD
FT                   ENGKFLTKAVIYPHKPAPEKQRATAESEFIDLLEKYHVEMIAIGNGTASRESEQFVAEA
FT                   LKKIKRPIYYVIVNEAGASVYSASKEARDEFPDLHVEQRSAISIGRRLQDPLAELVKID
FT                   PQAVGVGQYQHDLPKKELNGELETIVERAVNRVGVNLNTASYQLLTRISGLNKTIAKNI
FT                   VTYRDENGRYTNRTQLKKVPRLGPKAYQQSVGFLRIIGGENPLDNTDVHPESYQVAEKI
FT                   IQAAGINVDELGTPSADDKLKKIDVKQFTDDQVGTETVTDIISSLQKPGRDLRDSMPAP
FT                   LLRHDVMTIEDLKPGMKLQGTVRNVVDFGAFVDIGVKHDGLVHVSKMSKQFIRDPRAMV
FT                   AVGDIVDVWIDDVDLKRQRIQLTMLEPETVTND"
FT   CDS_pept        334531..334983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24791"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24791.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNAELQQLTEQWSKEYFGREFTHKVFFNKRLKTTGGRYHLSDHH
FT                   IDINPLMYTEFDLHNLRQVVLHELCHYHLHLLGMDYHHRSKEFKALLTQVGGSRYAPPT
FT                   SKRKVNSKKKWHYICTGCGVEIARQRRFNTQRYICRRCGHKFILKN"
FT   tRNA            335041..335126
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        335286..337172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0276"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24792"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24792.1"
FT                   /translation="MDADIKWLDEPETFRVNQLPAHSDHYYYGNYDEWRHNNSRFAQNL
FT                   DGQWQFNFAENPRKRENDFYKVDYDSSSFGTIEVPSEIELNNYAQNNYINTLIPWEGKI
FT                   YRRPAYALSPDDAQEGSFSDGDDNTVGEYLKHFDLEPSLRGKQIRIRFDGVERAMYVWL
FT                   NGHFIGYAEDSFTPSEFDLTPYIQDEGNVLAVEVFKHSTASWIEDQDMFRFSGIFRSVN
FT                   LLAQPLVHVEDLHIRPIVTDNYQDGIFNVDLQLHGEKTGNVNVRVIDNDGNTLVNETHP
FT                   VDSTVKVQDQFLENVHLWDNHDPYLYQLLIEIRDDEGNLVELVPYRFGFRRIEINKDHV
FT                   VLLNGQRLIINGVNRHEWNAKRGRAITMDDMTSDIHTFKENNINAVRTCHYPDQIPWYY
FT                   LCDDNGIYMMAENNLESHATWQKMGAIEPSYNVPGSVPQWRDVVVDRARTNYETFKNHP
FT                   SILFWSLGNESYAGDNIVKMNEFYKKHDDSRLVHYEGVCHTPEYRDRISDVESWMYLPP
FT                   KEVEEYLKNNPDKPFMECEYMHDMGNSDGGMGSYISLLDKYPQYFGGFIWDFIDQALLV
FT                   KDPVSGQEVMRYGGDFDDRHSDYEFSGDGLMFADRTPKPAMQEVRYYYGLHK"
FT   CDS_pept        337156..338115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0277"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24793"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTNKLRVIYGDATLGLSGDSFHYIFSYERGGLESLKLNGKEWL
FT                   YREPMPTFWRATTDNDRGSGFNIRSAQWLAADTFHKCVGIDLTVDNQHFAELPIAPITN
FT                   EFSDPVSAENVKIKYTFETLTVPATQVTVTYEVNRQGEIKVTMHYYGHEDLPGLPVVGM
FT                   RFIMPTVATGFDYQGLSGETYPDRMAGATEGTFHVDGLPVTKYLVPQENGMHMDTHALT
FT                   ITRDSTQNNADHSREPFNLTIKQDEQPFAFSCLPYTAEELENATHIEELPLARRTVLVV
FT                   AGAVRGVGGIDSWGADVEEQYHIPADRDVEFSFVLNAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338213..339982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24794"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIANLINWVLPYCAIAAMAYLIMFPQFVSHGVILGTDSIFHF
FT                   NRFYDAAKQIQQLNFSYFQSNYSFQQSGRIINAVYGPLFAYLNGAILGVVGTWYQYQIV
FT                   TTFIVYLLGGIGMYRLGIRVHSKRTFAIICALIYMNIGWLPRWELAQNMNAWGAALAPY
FT                   MVICGVRMIQDHQRPVNWLQLMTLMTIIIQIHMLSSLFFVITLTPFFIIGLIITTNRKK
FT                   MWIETLKAVGGTVILTANVWGALLMLNLHNNIANPADFSLADNVLLPSMFSSTRDYLIY
FT                   AMWILFILQLIYVLFTFKKSLTNTVLTLLGSLVLLLSSPLTPWSFFQDVIPALGHTLQF
FT                   PNRLTIIAFPLLLAGVGISATTLDKKAQEIDLRNQLITGILLLMVFLVFTPTTIDVYKR
FT                   AARYDSEIVLNSFSAITRVSENKTALRHSVHDLYPGQLLTMVEKRSPDYLPIPKKYMNQ
FT                   KYVRSYAYEGQIINEAHKYTHTVLPHGGLQLSWEAGKAGKVRLPIITYHESQLTVNGHL
FT                   LRHYQRSSVGAPYIQQRKGKNTVTLYFKQAKWFTALLVISLVGLSILAIYGLYYFCTHV
FT                   KKYFQGIAAGQIS"
FT   CDS_pept        340095..340862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0279"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24795"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24795.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTSKMRYYKIVAKGSEKMAELVIVRHGQSQANRDNIFTGWTDV
FT                   PLTPKGIEQGELVGKELLRLGIQFSDAYTSYMERAIMTTNIILEEINQLYIPVHKTWRL
FT                   NERHYGALSGRNKDEVKKEIGAEQLHKWRRGFKDLPPQLKERQHDRRYDRLGVKIPLSE
FT                   SLEMTLQRLLPYWQDHIAPRLIDGHNQLIVAHGSSLRALIKYLDGISDDDIDKVEVPNG
FT                   KPILYRFDDHLNVIKKTFITMDGEIDDNTRISK"
FT   CDS_pept        340825..341703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0280"
FT                   /product="putative lipase/esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24796"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24796.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLMTIHELANNPTLSGQVRLIENIVYGAMDGEALHMSILAPWT
FT                   QRFPKQYQTEPRPLIVFVQGSSWRTPKMGEEIPQLVQFVRAGYIVATVQHRSSIDSHPF
FT                   PAFLQDVKTAIRFLRANAQKYAIDPQQVAIWGTSSGANAAMLVGLTGDDPRYKVDLYQD
FT                   ESDAVDAVVSCFAPMDVEKTFEYDANVPGNKLLQYCLLGPDVSKWPEIEKQMSPLYQVK
FT                   DGQNYPPFLLFHGDADKVVPYEQMEKMYMRLKDNGNSVEAYRVKGANHERDFWSPTIYN
FT                   IVQKFLGDQFK"
FT   CDS_pept        341969..343111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0281"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24797"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNTQLIHGGNSEDPTTGAVSTPIYRSSTFHQHVLGGEPKWEYS
FT                   RTGNPTRASLEKLIAELEHGTAGFAFASGSAAIHATFSLFSQGDHFVVGSDVYGGTFRL
FT                   INKVLKRFGLEFTVVDMQDLEAVENAIQDNTVAVYFETPTNPLLQIADIKAIADIAKKH
FT                   GIKTIVDNTFATPYNQQPLTLGADIVVHSATKYLGGHSDVVAGLAVTNDDEIAEQLAFL
FT                   QNSIGSTLGPDDSWLLQRGMKTLGARMRVHQENANEVINFLQNDDHIGKIYYPGLKDFP
FT                   GHEVAAKQMRNFGAMISFELKDGLDAKKFVESLQLIDLAESLGGIESLIEVPAVMTHGS
FT                   IPREIRLENGIKDELIRLSVGIEDPEDIIADLQQALKKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        343138..343839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0282"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24798"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24798.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEIIKTSLPQLLAAGFKYTIPLAIISFFFGLIIALVTALIRLSR
FT                   QRGAFMILKWIASFYVWLFRSTPLLVQLFIVFFGLPYLRIKGVLPHGIKLEPFTAGIIT
FT                   FSLNTGAYASETIRAAISSVPTGQWEAGAAIGMTRLQILWRIILPQALRVALPPLSNSF
FT                   ISLVKDTSLAASITIMEMFAVSQQIAAENYQPLLMYTLVAMVYAVFTTVLSYFQGYLER
FT                   VVDRQVNANNR"
FT   CDS_pept        343845..344594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0283"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24799"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTNINKSFGNKNVLKNTTLEFPAGKTTVMVGPSGSGKSTILRS
FT                   LNLLVMPESGQYDFDDHHLDFSQKVSNKDKLAIRQETGMVFQDYNLFPNKTVLGNIIEG
FT                   PTQVLKQTKKEAIANAHNLLAKVGLADYGEAYPNELSGGQAQRVAIARALAMSPKYILL
FT                   DEPTSALDPELELSVLKVLLQLAEEKQSMVIVTHNMVFAKHVADKIIFVENGEILYDGT
FT                   PDEFFAPDNPNKRIKNFIASMTMENLK"
FT   CDS_pept        344610..345401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0284"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24800"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFWKKALLTIAALTVGTSAGITSVSAASSAVNSELVHKGELTIG
FT                   LEGTYSPYSYRKNNKLTGFEVDLGKAVAKKMGLKANFVPTKWDSLIAGLGSGKFDVVMN
FT                   NITQTPERAKQYNFSTPYIKSRFALIVPTDSNIKSLKDIKGKKIIAGTGTNNANVVKKY
FT                   KGNLTPNGDFASSLDMIKQGRAAGTVNSREAWYAYSKKNSTKGLKMIDVSSEQDPAKIS
FT                   ALFNKKDTAIQSSYNKALKELQQDGTVKKLSEKYFGADITE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345509..346849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0285"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24801"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24801.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSINKEDIASFHKNYRHHPNSSVLENTVTKNGVRNASFNWHSI
FT                   ADNTPHFSIDLKTGDVADQKQSGRCWMFAALNTMRHDMQQKFNLPDNFELSQAYQFFWD
FT                   KFEKSNYFYQNVIKTAKKPTDSRKVSWLMNEPQNDGGQWDMLCALISKYGVMPKAAMPE
FT                   SFNSSNSRGIDEVLNNKLRHDAVILRKMINEDHANEEAIDETRRKMLNENYRMLAYTFG
FT                   EPVSHFDFEYRTKKDNEFHRDTNLTPQEFFKKYVGWNLDDYISIIQAPTADKKYHQTYT
FT                   IDMLGNVVGGREIKHLNLPMDEFKQLAIEQLKNGESVWFGSDVIKYSETKLGIMALNTY
FT                   DYDKLFDVDLEMTKAEALDYGESMMDHAMVITGVDLVNGKPTKWKVENSWGNKVGHKGY
FT                   FVMSDDWMDKYCYQVVINKKYLSEDLKRDYAKTPVVLKPWDPMGTLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346878..347561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0286"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24802.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQNALKEQTGKESVKYIKSGMIVGLGTGSTVKYMVDELGKQVQE
FT                   GKIKDIIGVTTSNRTAKQARDLGITIKDIDDVDHIDLTIDGADEISDDFQGIKGGGGAL
FT                   LWEKIVANASNKVMWIVDESKLVHKLGAFPLPVEVIPFGSQHVFDRLEKKGYKPTWRMD
FT                   GDKKFRTDENNYIIDLHLGEIDDPKALADELIHMVGIVETGLFLNRVNDVIVGTPEGPK
FT                   VLHAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347573..347869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24803"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24803.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYRVDSQRIIAFDDQEPLVGEISFPKVPDTNDHVVVERVFVQPT
FT                   YRGQGIAAELVRQFVDYATKEQYTVKLMCPYAVAQFKLHPEYQQLLPVADRFN"
FT   CDS_pept        348008..348544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0288"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24804"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGFKIVSSKKDQDIHLPQRQTTRAAGYDFEASEDFVLPSIWKG
FT                   NFLKALWQIHQQKKLTDEEFKAADSCLKPYLVPTGIKAYMQPDEFLLLANRSSGPFKRR
FT                   LILPNGIGIVDADYYDNDSNEGEIFFQLINYGLRDYHIKKGERIGQGIFMPYLIADGEE
FT                   QPTAKRTGGFGSTKE"
FT   CDS_pept        348569..349942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0289"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24805"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24805.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVRTQYVCQNCGYNSPRYLGRCPNCGEWNTLVEEQVEANSAPT
FT                   KKATTTLTGLVAKPQKINEIDSTETPRVKTKLNELNRVLGGGIVPGSLILIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQVSGQLSDEHHRVLYVSGEESGTQIKMRAERLKVAGDDFYVYPETNMDSIRDTI
FT                   RDLKPEYVVIDSVQTMQATDVSSAIGSVSQIREVTAQLMQIAKSNNITIFVVGHVTKGG
FT                   AIAGPKILEHMVDTVLYFEGDLHHTYRILRSVKNRFGSTNELGIFEMHTNGLTEVKNPS
FT                   EIFLEERLHDATGSAVVVSLEGTRPILVEIQALVTPTVYGNAQRTATGLSRNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRANLMLQNQDAYLKAAGGVKLDEPAIDLAIAVSIASSYRDKGTQPTDAFVGEVGL
FT                   TGEIRRVNRIEQRVAEAEKLGFKRIFIPKNNLKGWKPSTNIQVIGVSTLKEALYLALG"
FT   CDS_pept        349961..351112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24806"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQMRRRMITLIYILVGAAVGFYYLPLLWGILNIALNPALLVFID
FT                   IIIGALIFWLLSLPLASGTEKLIQRIEKELTKRSPVYLFFGTLLTIIGLVLAVLISIPL
FT                   WRTRIPVINNILPILLMIVFSYFGFRIGTTRLDDWRKAFTHAKSSKNDGGNVIERQDDN
FT                   YHHYKILDTNILIDGRIYDLVKTGFLEGTLLVPNFVLYELQYIADSGESIKRVRGRRGL
FT                   DILNKLRNEKIVPIEMYDGDFEDIPEVDSKLIALAKKVDGVIVTNDYNLNKVIQFQNVQ
FT                   VLNINNLAKSLRPRVIPGETMTVVVVKKGTERQQGVAYLDDGTMVVVEDGRYFMDKQIE
FT                   VEVTSALQTDAGRMIFARPLHSQRGIDEHTDHKENRNNKDKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        351487..352899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0291"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5S5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24807.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIYNTLTRKKEEFKPLHPGVVNMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARSAI
FT                   AFDTVRRYLEFKGYKVNYVSNFTDVDDKMIKAAAEQGITVPQLAEKYINAFMEDTAAIN
FT                   IEPATLHPRATENITEIIKFVQGLIEKGYAYPKDGDVYYRARKFNHYGQLSGQSLDDLE
FT                   VGASEHVSADEVNKKEDPLDFALWKAAKPGEISWDSPWGKGRPGWHIECSVMSTKYLGK
FT                   TIDIHAGGQDLEFPHHENEIAQSEAETGQKFVRYWMHNGFVTIGKDNEKMSKSLHNFIT
FT                   VHEIIKEVDPQVLRFFMATTQYRRPIQYSQANLTDAQNNLNHIQTAFDNLTYREQDADE
FT                   GDVQEVTDRLEQFHHQFITAMDDDINVQNGIATVYELVKYANVYAQQDNVSLGAIQAIK
FT                   KELVELMSIFGVKLEASDNQINDEKIKQLIEERNIARKNKDFARSDEIRDNLKKQGIIL
FT                   EDTPQGTRYKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        352911..353324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24808"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24808.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQADYRQLNGIALAYLGDAAYEVYIRQHLLTKGISKPTKLQHIA
FT                   THYVSAKAQAALIDLMKEDKLLSDEEWSYFKRGRNANSHTHAKNTSVMTYRISTGFEAV
FT                   MGYLKLAGKEERLAELAQWCIKQVEAGRTAHEK"
FT   CDS_pept        353314..354063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0293"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24809"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNENTDFIIGRHPAVMALKSDQEINKVFIQSGLKADAISQIVKL
FT                   AKERHLVVSNVPKNKLDLMTDRQNHQGVVLAVAAYQYATIDDLFDNAAKHDEDPFFLIL
FT                   DELEDPHNLGSIMRTADAAGVHGIIIPRRRAVGLTSVVAKTSTGAIEHVPVARVTNLVQ
FT                   TAKELQERGVWLFGTDMKGKDYRTWDAHGAVALVIGNEGKGISSLLKKTCDEMLTIPMV
FT                   GHVQSLNASVAASLLIYQGFNSRHPLK"
FT   CDS_pept        354129..354278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0294"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5S8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKKVALECTKCGARNYTITANPQRQERLELRKFCKHCGEYTIH
FT                   RESR"
FT   CDS_pept        354290..354466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0295"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24811"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24811.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLIRFIKSVNHEMKLVVWPTAKENRRDTTIVVSLTLFFVLFFAL
FT                   FDWLIQLMMKLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        354585..355127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0296"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24812"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24812.1"
FT                   /translation="MESHEKRWYVLHTYSGYENRVKSNLESRAQSMGMEDYIFRVVVPE
FT                   EEVRQVKDGQAKETIEKTFPGYVLVEMVMTDQAWYIARNTPGVTGFLGSHGGGSKPTPL
FT                   LPEEVDRIMKRMGTETTVSDIDVKEGDTVKVIAGSFANMTAKVVEVDHEKQKIKATVEM
FT                   FGRETAAELGFDQIDTF"
FT   CDS_pept        355267..355692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0297"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5T1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24813.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVANIVKLQIPAGAATPAPPVGPALGQAGINIMGFTKEFNAR
FT                   TADQKGMLIPVVITVYEDRSFDFITKTPPAAVLLKKAAGVEHGSGEPNTNKVASVTKDQ
FT                   VKEIAETKMQDLNAADVEAAMRMIEGTARSMGFTVED"
FT   CDS_pept        355784..356476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0298"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5T2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24814.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKRGKKYQDALKKVDSKKEYAVKDAVQLVKDIAYANFDSTIEV
FT                   AFNLNVDTKQADQQLRGAVVLPNGTGKDQTVIVFANGENAKAAQEAGADFVGDDDLVEK
FT                   IQDGWLDFDVAIATPDMMPKVGRLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTMDVAKAVSDAKAGQVT
FT                   YRTDRDGNVAVPFGKVSFDTDKLVENLATLEDIVAKARPASVRGTYIKHASISSTFGPS
FT                   VTLDLTTF"
FT   CDS_pept        356645..357847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0299"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24815"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMTQFKYSKRVPADGTDAVGAILQAAADPKIISFAGGLPAPEL
FT                   FPVKEMKAAVDKVFEEHGQEAMQYGAAKGVTALREVIQQHVKEKENVDSELDNVLVTTG
FT                   SEQALDLVGKAFVDPGDTVLVEQPTYLCALDVFRSYGANFASVEMDEDGMKMDALEEAL
FT                   KANPNTKLIYTVPNFQNPTGRTMTEERRKQLAELAEKYDVYVLEDNPYGEIRFAGQHVP
FT                   AVKSFDKSGHVFYMSTFSKTLAPGFRLGWLVADKAVVNKLTVLKQSADLHTDNLAQFAV
FT                   AQFFADNDVDAHVKEISALYGKRKDLMLEGIKKYFPEGVKYTDPEGGMFLWVEVPGVDD
FT                   TVELFKECLEHDVAFVPGDPFFAGEVQPGAFRLNYSNMKEDQIEVGLKRLGAALTAAVN
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        358323..359627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0300"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24816"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24816.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIIFTLIWGIALFIFLVYSLISLLFRMISYPRDFYHFAGNQQP
FT                   AKIDRNLQYYVIVPCFNEAAVIQRTIKCLLRFKQFEIVVVDDASSDDSVSQIKQITNSR
FT                   VHLLRRYLPNAHTGKGDVLNFALDYICQITIRQRVPFEKVIIGVVDADAQLADNALQRL
FT                   NAYFSSPRTNVTQMRVKMYPHFKNWLQILQDIEFFSINHMAQIMRMYTKTVGLSGNGQF
FT                   FRLAPIIDKIGAHPWGNALLDDYELTIKMMLKKLHVDYMTDTYVYQEALTSPKRFVRQR
FT                   SRWVQGDLNCLKYLPQIIKSRVLSRTEKLGIYYFLLQPWLNFLADVAIIILTTITLTHW
FT                   HNLYGHLTLMTFSLVMAGLVVFSLFWGIIFGIFYYRDLAHYHEPPLKKHQLALLPLGIS
FT                   YMYVILFFSIIMAYWRWSFRQNSWIKTEHGKMFLK"
FT   CDS_pept        359640..360761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0301"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24817"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24817.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIKVMTVFGTRPEGIKMGPVVKALEKDDRFSSVVVSTGQHAEM
FT                   LQQVLAVFQITPDYDLKIMRPGQTLTEITIETMTKLEPIIQKEQPDIVLVHGDTSSAYA
FT                   SALVAFYNRVAIGHVEAGLRTWNKYSPYPEEMNRQMIDDLADLYFAPTQTSANNLKMGN
FT                   HQHGIIVTGNTAIDALRYTIDHSYHHQVLDEIDPDKKVILLTMHRRENWGKPMEETFKA
FT                   IQEIVDQRNDIDVIYPVHLNPKVQAIANKIFGNDNHFHLISPLDVVDFHNIMSKSLLVM
FT                   SDSGGVQEEAPALHKPVLVLRDTTERPEGVTAGTLKLIGTQFNNVTKELSSLLNSPEEY
FT                   NKMSEAQNPYGDGHASERILDAIARWVATQKEL"
FT   CDS_pept        360959..361459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0302"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5T6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAAIAKKAEIVKQTTDMLNAAQSAIVVDYRGLTVAEVTDLRKQ
FT                   LRDAGIQMSVIKNKILDRAVEGTDYEDLRSTFVGPTAVAFSDEDPIAPAKILKKFADDH
FT                   DALEIKGGFIEKSVKTLDEINEYANMPGREELLSMLASALQDPMRKIARAVKAIADKED
FT                   EAA"
FT   CDS_pept        361522..361887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0303"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24819.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDKDAIIASLKEASISDLNDLVKAIEEEFDVSAAAPVAVAGAA
FT                   GGDAAAKDSFTVELTEPGSAKVKVIKAVKDITGLGLKDAKDLVDGAPSAIKEDVKEDEA
FT                   NDIKEKLEAAGATVTLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362075..362359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24820"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24820.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNVIFWILAIWFVINVIWMWFQLNNQILQKTFAWINVCAIVIG
FT                   FWVYYGVSHDASAINGWFIAMNWVNIAIAAIQFYFGYRTSNDSTTHPAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362492..362782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24821"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24821.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNLYTCYYHGRKTKEVIIMFKKKNCPTSNSQKDATNAYQKGYD
FT                   QAVKDYKALEPFRKYPQRIINVTNKFIKGKMHALRDYVDGYEDAKQQLSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362856..363227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0306"
FT                   /product="large-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5U0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24822.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEFKTFIARGNVIDMAVGIIVGAAFTSIVKSLVNNLINPLIGL
FT                   FIGRIDLSNLVLTVGDAQFKYGSFLNAVINFLIISFVVFLMVKAINTFRKKEDKKTEAP
FT                   SEEVMYLKEITELLKKNKE"
FT   CDS_pept        363417..363749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0307"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24823"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQITADLLDGMVLAILEHKDYYGYALTQRMQSAITISESTMYP
FT                   VLRRLKKDGYLITYDQPYQGRNRRYYQITKAGKEHLQRIRKLWTDYKNSLDGIFYGLGE
FT                   GEDKDE"
FT   CDS_pept        363742..364353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0308"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24824"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24824.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERQKYINDLSIYLRQLTDEERNDALEFYDEYIADAGLETRTAI
FT                   EERLGTPRQLSHKILADYSIKANNESIKEGHPASPHSSWRVFWWVLVAIITSPITFGLG
FT                   IAVLALLLAAGGVALSLIVGIVALIFGVAVIAIVSLYIGIGLLATNLFSGLFYLGLGVT
FT                   LIGLFLVCLPLIYWLIRVIVQGIANFAKFIYAKVQARRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        364354..365109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24825"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIFKIGVIVLILGVILLGIGFFNNGNKAIYFENNRPAIFHSHT
FT                   KTISTNKAFERIDISASTANVIVREGKKYQITYSGISRHTPAVTVHNNVASIRQTGGFP
FT                   LVFNFNDYQPHQDLIIVTIPHDQALAGRIHLESGDLTVSKVKMDNIDVNSDAGEVEYRQ
FT                   VTLRGGSTKLSSGNFTGHDLTVQGQYTVNNQSGDNTVTSTTVDGYFLKTEDGDNELNGE
FT                   DKGEEPLHQNDDAENVLRLITQSGDNEVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365197..367833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0310"
FT                   /product="aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24826"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24826.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANNKKQVEKKELTAEEKKQNAQKLVDDLMTKSQAAFEKLRYYS
FT                   QEQVDKICQAMALAAEEHHMDLAVDAANETGRGVAEDKAIKNIYASEYIWNNIRHDKTV
FT                   GIIEDNDEDQTIKIADPLGVIAGIVPVTNPTSTTIFKSIISAKTRNTIIFSFHRQAMKS
FT                   SIKTAKILQEAAEKAGAPKNMIQWLPESTRENTTALLQHPNTATILATGGPSLVKAAYS
FT                   SGNPALGVGPGNGPAYIEKTANIERSVYDIVLSKTFDNGMICATENSVVVDEEIYDKVK
FT                   EEFQKWNCYFLKPNEIDKFTDGFIDPDRHQVRGPIAGRSANAIADMCGIKVPDNTKVII
FT                   AEYEGVGDKYPLSAEKLSPVLTMYKATSHENAFDICAQLLHYGGEGHTAAIHTLDDDLA
FT                   TKYGLEMRASRIIVNSPSGIGGIGNIYNNMTPSLTLGTGSYGSNSISHNVTDWDLLNIK
FT                   TIAKRRENRQWVKIPPKVYFQRNSLKELQDIPNINRAFIVTGPGMSKRGYVQRVIDQLR
FT                   QRQNNTAFLVFDDVEEDPSTNTVEKGVAMMNDFKPDTIIALGGGSPMDAAKAMWMFYEH
FT                   PETSWYGVMQKYLDIRKRAYQIKKPTKSQLIGIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVITDSKTHVKYP
FT                   LADYALTPNIAIVDSQFVETVPAKTTAWTGLDVLCHATESYVSVMATDYTRGWSLQTIK
FT                   GVMENLPKSVQGDKLARRKMHDFSTMAGMAFGQAFLGINHSLAHKMGGAFGLPHGLLIA
FT                   IAMPQVIRFNAKRPQKLALWPHYETYHATKDYADIARFIGLKGNTDEELAEAYAKKVIE
FT                   LAHECGVKLSLKDNGVTREEFDKAVDDLARLAYEDQCTTTNPVEPLVSQLKELLERCYD
FT                   GTGVEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368191..369210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0311"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide diphosphate reductase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24827"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEEFKPVNQYKAINWNEVSDMIDKATWEKLTEQFWLDTRIPVA
FT                   NDMDDWRELDDDHQWTVGHVFGGLTLLDTVQSEAGLTALKEDVKTPHETAVLNNIQFME
FT                   SVHAKSYSTIFSTLNTPDQIKEIFEWSDTEEYLQNKAVKIANMYLDPSQDPLKKKVANV
FT                   FLETFLFYSGFYTPLYYLGHNKLNNVAEIIKLILRDESVHGTYIGYKFQVGLRDRTEKQ
FT                   QQDMKDWMYNFLYELYDNEEKYTHLLYDQVGWTDDVLTFIRYNANKALMNLGQDPLFPD
FT                   TASDVNPVVMNGISTSTSNHDFFSQVGNGYRMGAVEAMNDSDYDVKDPNAGKDINACD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369325..371496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0312"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24828"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24828.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSDIDMTKVKYYDYNNEVNIPKNGQIQLDKDKLALEDFIKNNV
FT                   EPNTKRFSSLKERFQWLEENDYIEETFMNKYSEAFIEKLYDYLKAQNFHFHSFMAAYKF
FT                   YAQYALRTNDKEYYLENYIDRVAMNALYLANGDEELAMQLADEIIHQRYQPATPTFLNV
FT                   GRKRRGEFVSCFAIQTTDDMNTIGRTINSALQLSKIGGGVGINLSNLREAGAPIKKIQG
FT                   AASGVVPVMKLLEDSFSYSNQLGQRQGAGVVYLSVFHPDIIEFLGAKKENADEKIRLKT
FT                   LSLGITVPDKFYELVEQNADMYLFSPYDVERVYGMPFSYVDITKEYNNLVANDDIRKKK
FT                   VNARDLEDEISKLQQESGYPYIINIDTENRDNPINGKIVMSNLCSEIAQVQVPAQVNDD
FT                   QSYSEMGIDISCNLGSTNIANMMESPDFGKSIKAMMRGLTRISDVEDLDVVPTIQNGNR
FT                   LAHSVGLGAMGLHSYLAKHHIQYGSPVAIEFTGVYFMLLNYWSLVASNEIAKERQETFH
FT                   DFENSKYADGSYFDKYVTKDWGPQSDVVKGLFEGIFIPGIEDWKKLKENVMQDGLYNQY
FT                   RLAVAPNGSTSYINDSTASLHPIINRVEERQEKMIGKIYYPAPYLSNDTMPYYRSAYDM
FT                   DMRKVIDTYAAAQQHIDQSLSMTLFMRSTIPAGLYEWKNGRTDKMTTRDLNILRHYAYK
FT                   RGIKSIYYIRTFTDDSDEIGANQCESCVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371596..371823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0313"
FT                   /product="putative glutaredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24829"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMVTVFSKNNCIQCKMTKRFLEQHKISFIEHNIDEQPEYISQLK
FT                   SEGFMATPVVKLPNGQAFSGFRPDQLNQLA"
FT   CDS_pept        372075..372587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0314"
FT                   /product="cytosine/adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24830"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNNSSLSEQQKFMKMAIAEAKQARILDEVPIGAIVVHDGQVIG
FT                   RGHNMREKFQDVTYHAEMLAIMEACTNLGSWRLEDCDLYVTLEPCIMCSGAIINARIKN
FT                   VYYGAADPKAGAVDSLYHLLSDSRLNHQVNVHSGILGDECSQMLKNFFREIRRRRKEAR
FT                   RKNKTNL"
FT   CDS_pept        372860..374695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0315"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24831"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24831.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQALYRVWRPQRFDDLVGQQIVTRTLKNAIITHQISHAYLFAG
FT                   PRGTGKTSAAKIFAKAVNCHHSKDGEPCNECEICKAITNGQLNDVIEIDAASNNGVEEI
FT                   RDIRDKAKYAPTQADYKVYIIDEVHMLSTGAFNALLKTLEEPPANVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   LTIISRVQRFDFRRISAEDAFNRMKYILDQKKVTYDEKALWVIANAAEGGMRDALSILD
FT                   QVLSFSDNEVKLDDALLVTGSVTKQLLKKYFLEISKHEGATALDTMKDILDEGKDGQRF
FT                   IEDLISFIRDILLYQESPSLISVESTGLKQEDFEEIVQLASSATLYRMIDELNNIQEEM
FT                   RFTTHPDVYLEVLTIKLAQIEPQKNLQSAPAVSADTNAEATKTIEKLQQEIQQLQQTVK
FT                   QLQNTPVRASRPSPRQQNEQPRVQQKKVQVNLNKIYPVLENATRQDLINVRELWGDMLN
FT                   LLSVPQRSLLHVSQPVAASAAGIIVAFDYPFLFQQAADDTTLLENMESALQRLTGNERQ
FT                   VVFVPKDKWPKIRQDFIKDHGFGKNQQKSQPITQKPQTTEESGQTPAATPAPMEEPPLP
FT                   PEDEALTEEKSPQEDKQVATAQKLFGSDIVKVEDN"
FT   CDS_pept        374704..375024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24832"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24832.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDIMMRGMNMQQMMKQAKAMQKKMMAEHEELAKQEFVGKAPDDM
FT                   VTATFSGDNQLIDLKIKPEAVDPDDIDMLQDLVIAAVKDGMKQVNDATQQKLGKYTQGM
FT                   GL"
FT   CDS_pept        375028..375630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0317"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5V1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24833.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQYPEPLAKLIESYTKLPGIGQKTATRLAFYTLSMQEDDVTNFA
FT                   KSLLSAKRDLHNCSICGNITEDDPCPICRDKTRDHSQILVVEQSQDVMAMERMHEYHGL
FT                   YHVLHGVISPVAGTGPEDINITSLLKRLKKDDEVKEIIIATNASSDGELTAGYLAKLIK
FT                   PAGIKVTRLAHGLSVGADIDYADEMTLFKAVQGRTEM"
FT   CDS_pept        375635..375883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24834"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24834.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKRPTKEVERERNQRLLEAVYSTKASWDHARETERAVYEANVN
FT                   SELHYRSRIQEQKFLYLYKIARKFKVHGKLNDGVIDR"
FT   CDS_pept        375893..376534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0319"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5V3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24835.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGKFISFEGPDGAGKTSVIQQIQLELEDQLGTEKVMYTREPGGN
FT                   KISEQIRQVLFDGQNTDMDGRTEALLFAAARRQHIVSEIIPGLKAGKVILCDRFVDSSI
FT                   AYQGAGRGLGEKEIWQINQFAIDGLMPALTIYLDIESEIGLKRIAEHRSNQVNRLDEEK
FT                   LEFHRTVRQSYLKLYQNYPERIELIDASQPLEKVIEDVKATIHDRFSDLF"
FT   CDS_pept        376554..376877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24836"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIIAIVQSKDSNRLRKAFNKADIHVTQLSTTGGFLREGNATFL
FT                   IGIEDDRVQEVLSVIKKNAESREQYVTSQMHMDVEGGSAFPVNVKIGGATVFVLPVEDF
FT                   IKF"
FT   CDS_pept        376892..377905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0321"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24837"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24837.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQGQTRAEKLQPAIITRFQKILSNNELAHAYLFVGPGGSGKMS
FT                   IAQWLSLRLFCLHPQDNEPDLTCAECQRILSGNHPDIVYAAPEGRQIKVDEIRRLKAEF
FT                   SKSAVEGNKKIFIIKDADKMTNGAANSLLKFIEEPGAGVYIFMLTTNKSAVLPTIRSRT
FT                   QVIELPPLKRDALLTVLTEHNIPQSQQQIAVGITDSVAMIEQWQEDNWFESAIKGVIQW
FT                   YQDTTRNGMLGFVDVQTILQKVATDRDKQQVVLDLITLIWRDTLMVNSGITAANRLHFN
FT                   NILGEMGEVVRKYSPQQLLAASQLTLETRHMLEQNISFQNIVEQLTIRLVQVLSIS"
FT   CDS_pept        377916..378266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24838"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEYSSDNLYEQFAQVMNQTQDLVKKMEQLQAKIIAISEENVEL
FT                   SIENKHLRQMIKEKQPHHSENQLSGSRQNLKELYQQGFHVCSEYYGKRLEPNESCTFCL
FT                   DAIFGHEQGMTK"
FT   CDS_pept        378275..379141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24839"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24839.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQISSFNDHQSGSLYLVPTPIGNLDDMTFRAIKTLKEVDLIAAE
FT                   DTRHTQQLLNHFDISTRQISFHEHNTEQRVPELIEKLKAGYSIAQCSDAGMPSISDPGK
FT                   ELVAAAVREGLPVIPLPGANAGLTALIASGLVPQPFYFFGFLERKHQQQVTALEQLKER
FT                   KETMIFYEAPHRLKKTLATMAEVFGNERRVVLARELTKRYEEFTRGTLAEVTAWFEDHQ
FT                   PRGEFVILVAGNEHPTEKTDNEIELPLTEQVDKEILNGLSTNAAIKLVAKKNNIKRQEL
FT                   YKQYHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        379151..379912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24840"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24840.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQEAQTFEMPHLLTYYECDETSHPSLSMILSMISMVSDEHSM
FT                   SLGMGTKEIQSTGGTWVVSGYEGHLSAKQPSFGETVILGTKAVSYNRFFAVRDFWITGK
FT                   EHQIEYARIRSIFVFMNLKTRRMQSIPPALIEPFNAPVAKRIPRLKRPQKLDENASVIK
FT                   KNYQVRYFDLDANHHVNNARYFDWLLDPLGRDFLRGNQIKRFNLQYLQEVRNGEMVESK
FT                   VNKLQTNDEKVTYHQIGVGEQIDAIAEIEWY"
FT   CDS_pept        380077..381591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0325"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24841"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLTAIIYLEPDQVNLRIIEIPTLKVINNVRSGLLNIGNAKVA
FT                   NYSENMTTIVNNIEGFKQIINDYQATPVKFYGDLEDLDPVATRYVADQLEVRTGLQIEW
FT                   LNNNQLMAQSMSYLLTLLPDFEKLSKHNMYLLSIGLSSTTLAYFHHGSFERAWDIDLGN
FT                   AKISQLVGRLRKTATNPTEIIQDYISSKLEYLTPELTKKKHTVMMVQNALSLNKLFLPH
FT                   DQQIAEVPLDKFHDDYQKILSPVKDGLMKSIQIDDQQFELLLPNYLVTARTVRLIQPAG
FT                   LYVTDISTMDGISHGIGVDNPKTRRQINEMIRTAADNISSRYGVDSAHRDFVTRFSLQL
FT                   FDQLRPIHRLGQHERLLLEIASRIDDIGNFINQRGHYRHSAYIMEANPLIGLSDKDNRI
FT                   IAEVARYHSAESPDISQAHYRHLDDEIQMPVAKLAAILRLVDALDDSRLQKISSIKLKL
FT                   VGDSRLIIKAIANDDLVLEKWSFSKKSQLFKDVYGIEPVLTERSDH"
FT   CDS_pept        381581..383836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0326"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24842"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24842.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKMYKEFYKPQNYVNRELSWIDFNGRVLGEATDTANPLLERAN
FT                   FLGITQSNVDEFFMVRVASLHKLAAANVTTTDASGLTPEEQLDAVNEKEHRMVKQRYEV
FT                   YNQQIIPDLAKNNIHILHVPKLDEKQYEFIRRYFNDELMPVLTPMADDASRPFPFISNN
FT                   SLNIAVQLRRQIHPTSKPVAEEILEGDQEVHRPQIEPHDDRQEADIKFATVRVPEIYKR
FT                   LVRLPGENNFILIDEIITEFLTALFPGYEILATASYRVMRDMDLDVAEEDTSDLLRAVK
FT                   RQLREREHGRVMRLEVPASIDEWLKDQLIDNLHVSERSLYEVDGPVDLTFLKKLSGMVD
FT                   GHDDLRYPPYKPYLNPALDMDHNIFSSIRQKDYLMQHPYDNFQAVVNFIHQAAIDPDVL
FT                   AIKMTLYRVSGNSPIIKYLGMAAQQGKQVTVLVEVKARFDEQNNVRWAQRLEQMGCHVI
FT                   YGLVGLKTHCKVALVIRRDEDGLRRYMHLGTGNYNDVTAHFYTDMGLFTCDHELGIDMT
FT                   NLFNMLSGFARPAYFNELRVSPDGIRTFINAKIDEQIENAKNGNPALIRMKMNSLSDKQ
FT                   IIARLYAAAASGVKVELLIRGITCLRNDLPELHGNIEVHSIIGRFLEHSRIYYFKSNGH
FT                   EEVYLASADMMTRNLNRRVEELYPVTQPDTKAHAIHIFDVMWKDNVKARRLVGDHYERI
FT                   DRGDAAPFSSQEYFVKQAMKLNAREKKEKKAKKHFSSVFETLTRHVPNLHLDERKDE"
FT   CDS_pept        383840..384811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0327"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24843"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEQYLAILDLGSNSVRLKITKIQDNGSFETVQYEKRYVRLASN
FT                   MGPEKMLKSTPVKRTIDALKEFRAICDRYRNKNLTIIAVATAAVRQAQNQLQFLEKVQR
FT                   ETGFEIHVISGEREAYLDYVGVNQTLPIDKGIIIDTGGASMELISVNNGEAEKAVSIPI
FT                   GSVSISQTYHLEDQINPADLFDAMVKIDEVLSQQLWLNRMRETKIVALGGCNRALAKVY
FT                   RWQQALNPDEVRPVHGLTMRSEEAFLIMRQLLEADRQTRAGIRGITKVRADVIVGGLLP
FT                   LISLVRQLSINEISFSNSGLREGLLFKYLEQQINFNQLKSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        384923..385918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0328"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24844"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24844.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILVAGGAGYIGSHMVKDLIENGEDVVVADNLSTGHRDAINPKA
FT                   KFYEGDIRDRQFLDKIFDNEDITAVVHFAAFSIVPESMSKPLKYFDNNTGGMITLLEAM
FT                   HDHDIKYIVFSSTAATYGVPEHMPIKETDPQKPINPYGLSKLMMEEMMDWADKAYGIKF
FT                   VALRYFNVAGAAPDGTIGEDHGPETHLVPIILQVAQGKRDELSIFGDDYNTPDGTNVRD
FT                   YVHVMDLADAHILAIKYLQEGNKSNAFNLGSSTGFSNKQMLEAAREVTGQPIPAKMAPR
FT                   RPGDPDSLVAASDKARNILGWSPKYDDVHDIIATAWKWHSTHPKGYDDRD"
FT   CDS_pept        385956..387113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0329"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24845"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24845.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPQSWKSTLGVFYMTKISVKTKLKAVEEYANGNVTLASVRHKYG
FT                   IAEHDFQIWVGIYARFGKGPLLNPPKVTGDFRLNLVKWKQENLASISETCIHFGYRSPG
FT                   SVYQWECLYNKQGPQALLRLRRGRKPKNGQTTRQESRQASSAPKTEPNLTKRKLIVKDT
FT                   TRCLKKIDSLEKASKKELAQVIYDLKAKYLLKDLIDALPISMSTYQYWQNRFEHPDEDE
FT                   EELKAVIKGLFNYFQAEYGVRRLSTQIRDYYRLIGKKTPNHKRIQRLMHEMGLKCIKYN
FT                   RRVRKYDSSKGPNGKKAKNKLNRRFMSNRKYQKMVCDITELKAHDGRKVYLEIIKDLAT
FT                   NQLLTWSVSQHPNLQFALDPLQQLLKQLPHTGYQLTLHTDQGWHY"
FT   CDS_pept        387551..388276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0330"
FT                   /product="glycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24846"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILAIDTSNHPMSVALVEDEQLLATTTLNMVRNHSIYLMPAISK
FT                   LFELVQWQPTDIDRVVVAQGPGSYTGVRIAVTTAKVLADTEKIDLVGVSSLAVLARNVI
FT                   PTASAIIVPFFDARRGNVFAGAYQWENGKLINKIEDQHLGIDVLLEQLARLGQQVVLVG
FT                   HMTDKIQAKYDQLPANVTLLPRSYSIPSTYQLALAGETKEPVKEIDPFVPHYLRITEAE
FT                   ANWQKLHPGEKRKNYVREV"
FT   CDS_pept        388260..388814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0331"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24847"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24847.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKFKEWFVNTTNPTKRPTLDFTRRVVMISGHQYVVRMAKEQDI
FT                   QTLVEIEERIYGKAPWSYAAFRIELQRPCDRLYLVIEDDQQIVGFMGTAIDWYHYDLHI
FT                   TNIGITPSYQNKGIGTYLISTAKNYARHLKLHSMSLEVRVHNVSARRLYESLGFRNQHI
FT                   KPRYYLDNHEDAVDMQANLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        388833..389864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0332"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5W6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERTLTLAFESSCDETSVAVIENGTKILSNIVATQIDSHQRFGG
FT                   VVPEVASRHHIEQITKCTNEALEQADVDYNDLDAVAVTYGPGLVGSLLIGVTAAKAIAW
FT                   AHNLPLVPVNHMAGHIYAARYVGEFQYPQMALLVSGGHTELVYMPSEHEYQIIGETRDD
FT                   AAGEAYDKIGRVLGVNYPAGKTIDEWAAKGKDTFNFPRAMEKEDNYDFSFSGLKSAFIN
FT                   TVHNADQRGEKLDKYDLAASFQQSVIDVLAEKTMRALDDYPVKQLILAGGVAANHGLRA
FT                   RLDHDMKEFHPDVPMLQAPLKLCGDNAAMIGAAGYVNYKHGDRAGLDLNAVPGLMFDRI
FT                   QSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389981..390754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0333"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24849"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITIIGVGNMGSAIMKGLSRTQNFTLSAMNPVNSRVTSLAEKLG
FT                   FKLVNTNSEVVNLTPDIVILTTPAPITTAVAKELAVLNDHTIFISAAAGITHADLAKVL
FT                   PNKEIVNIIPNTPVEVNAGTIGLALPTGISAEAISKVMTVLDSLGDVIEVPERQLDIIG
FT                   VIGGCGPAFVDVMMDAMSDAAVKYGLDRQTAYEVIASMVKGTGTLAYDSKLAPALLRDQ
FT                   VTSPAGTTIKGVEALEKNGFRYAVMDAVDKANGES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390772..392016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0334"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5W8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24850.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDLIAIGKRAQNAANKLALMNTATKNKALLQLADDLIKNKNQI
FT                   IAANQQDLAAATQMPTKFTDRLMVNSQRIADMANGLRTIADLNDPTSQIDKGWITKDGL
FT                   QILQRRVPLGVIGIIFEARPNVTVDATGLTFKSGNAVILRGGKEAIQTNTALVKILRES
FT                   LQSQHLPVDAVQLITDTSHAIADEMMNLTDYIDVLIPRGGRALIQRVVTTATVPVIETG
FT                   AGNCHIYIDKDADLTMATNITVNAKVQRPSVCNAAEKLLIHRDIAAKFLPVIAKALMEH
FT                   GVQLRGDETACQLVSTIRPVTEEDWDTEYNDLIMAVKIVDSLDDAISHINHYSTHHSES
FT                   IITNNITRGRYFQQAINSACVYVNASTRFTDGGEFGFGAEIGISTQKLHARGPMGLQQL
FT                   TTIKYEITGNGQIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392028..392816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0335"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24851"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24851.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKIQKAVVKIGTSSLVLPNGKINLRTIDQLSFVLATLNNQGYQ
FT                   LILVSSGAIGVGLASLGLKDRPAEIAQQQALASIGQAALMRIYSQRFLDYQTHVAQLLL
FT                   TRDVLTYPISRQHTLNTINTLLQQNVIPIVNENDPVSVDELDHYTTFSDNDELSSQVAV
FT                   AIDADELIILSDIDALYDKDPHKFSDAHIIKEVPVLTPEIENAASGSSTRFGTGGMVTK
FT                   LRAAATMMQAGKQMILCNGRDPKILFDIFDGHTIGTHFGK"
FT   CDS_pept        393410..394195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24852"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKVALAQLDIQLGNPAENYQKAKQAIEEAANHHADIVVLPEMW
FT                   NIGYALDQLAELADENGQKTQQFFSELALKNQINIVGGSVAVRNGQSFFNTTYVYDQNG
FT                   NLISSYEKVHLFGLMNEDQYLEAGQKENHFKLAGIPSASFICYDLRFPEWIRTVARYGT
FT                   DILYFPAEWPSKRIEQWKIMLRSRAIENQAFVVAVNRVGTDLENSFNGHSLVIDPLGQV
FT                   IHDAGEVEQVSYAEIDLAQLAQVRGPIPVFKDRRPSLYH"
FT   CDS_pept        394209..395387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0337"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24853"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24853.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEQSKLLDTLPKQFFANLVAKVNKKIGEGVDVINLGQGNPDKP
FT                   TPDYIVKSTQKWVADPQTHKYSLFRGLPAFKEAAAKFYSEKYGADFDPEKEVAILGGSK
FT                   IGLVELPWALMNPGDTFLLPDPGYPDYLSGAALGEVNFETVPLLAENNFLPDLEAIPEE
FT                   VAQRAKFFYLNYPNNPTGAVATPEFYRKLVAWAKKYHVGIISDFAYGAIGFDGQAPVSF
FT                   METPGAKDVGIEFYTFSKTFNMAGWRIAFAVGNADIIEALNLIQDHLFVSLFPALQEAA
FT                   IDALTLPQRDAAIAEIVGRYEERRNAFINAAEKIGWHAFTPQGTFYAWMPVPKGYTSES
FT                   FADLLLDKAGVAVAPGNGFGKHGEGYVRIGLLIEPARLTEAVERIAKLNLFN"
FT   CDS_pept        395407..396366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0338"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24854"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTVLGAGAMGLRFGVLLQELAGAKVDFVDNWAPQVETIKQQGG
FT                   VYVSRDHENRHLVPINIYSPEEYDWAPDVLIVFAKQMTLSDLLQRSAHFFRPDHQYVFS
FT                   GMNGMGHIEKINHYFPKEHVVAGTCLIGTVLNKAGDVDFIGKSGAGSINLAPQVGEPDE
FT                   RVKQIVEDFTTANINPHLNDNFYGTLLTKVVFNSVINTICTLFEIQMGQFIDYDGAEKL
FT                   GKQLINEAFDVAERAGIQLLSTREEEWQTIKYVSEVTNPLHYPSMYQDMSKNRPTEVDY
FT                   INGYIYDLGKKYNYEASTHDFLRNLVHLAENTRKFRQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396443..398053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0339"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24855"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24855.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQNYTIGQTEFVLNYNYDLPQNHVARLISDFVDSIPQDVLLEDS
FT                   GAATGRPLSHPAIMLKILLFAYSRQTYSGRKIEMMLDENLPMRWLAHDYTYSYHTINNF
FT                   RRSQHASKLIKHAFVYFTMTLKDHGLIQNDAVFIDGTKVEADANKYSFTWRRAVEKYHA
FT                   KLREKTSKLYEELVEKQVVQEMAPELVTSAEGMEVMEQELAEKITKLDEKIKQEPKIIK
FT                   GGSVRKRRRRFLKKLRHQLSNDLIPRAQKYERAENIFQGRNSYSKTDHDATFMCMKEDP
FT                   MMNRELKPGYNLQIATHKQFVLDYGLFSNPTDTRTLVPFLTQFHALDFFEHIVADAGYG
FT                   SEYNYTMILDRFEKQPVIPYTTYQKEQKRKFKNDPTRSQNWEYNANDDYYIDHQGVRFS
FT                   FYRYSKSTDKYGFKRDFKIYRADKHQLSVKLDELAKTPGGRQRYMKVNPTWNYYKAKVK
FT                   DALSSDEGKAIYRRRKFDVEPVFGHMKRDFGIRRTHLRGQRAVENDIGLALMALNLTKF
FT                   GQSISRLETNFINNLKSGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398197..400134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0340"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24856"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24856.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLQTNDVVRRFGADVLFHNMNMQIQEHGRTALVGRNGAGKTTL
FT                   LKMIAGITEPDEGTITKVKDLTIGYLAQDQGLDSQNSIWTELDTVFAPLHKMETQIHDL
FT                   EQQLADLDSSESNYQQILSTYDNLQTAFKKRGGFEYESRMRGILHGFGFGEDSYDTPIN
FT                   SLSGGQKTKLALAKILLQAPGLLILDEPTNHLDMNVLSWLEDYLKSYQGALLIVSHDRY
FT                   FLDRVVSDVYDLDNKTLTHYTGNYTQFVKHKQERLQAEWKHYDQQQKKIAKLEDFVNRN
FT                   IVRASTTKRAQARRKQLEKMERLERPETDDKSIHFQFHSEKDSGNEVLDVEQAKVGYDE
FT                   QILAGPLSFNVRKPQRVGIIGPNGIGKSTLLKSILHKIPLISGTIKLGANLDIGYYDQE
FT                   QQQLHPNKTVLEEVWDDHPEVPEKDIRSLLGSFLFVGDDVYKVVHDLSGGEKARLELTK
FT                   LSFKPINFLILDEPTNHLDIDSREVLENAINEFSGTVLFISHDRYFINQVATDILAMEH
FT                   DGIKHYEGNYDDYLVAKEKESSPKATSHNSNTIAKAPAGKQSYQQSKEQQRARRKIQRQ
FT                   VDELEQQMTELEEKQTAIQEQMSQPEIATDIGKLTDLQKELDELSAKSEEVELAWTEAA
FT                   EKLEEFDQEN"
FT   CDS_pept        400375..401019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24857.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKKIPRATAKRLPIYFRYLNVLKDANKQRVSSTELSEAVQVDS
FT                   ATIRRDFSYFGELGKRGYGYDVESLLKFFKGILHQDSLVSVALVGVGSLGSALLNFNFH
FT                   QDTNLRISAAFDTKPEYANTVKSGIPIYPSEDMVKQLKEQQIDVVILTVPGIKAQHVAD
FT                   QLVEAGVKGILNFTPVRLSVPKNVQVQNIDLTNELQTLIYFIKNYTEDSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        401254..401538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0342"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroES"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5X6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24858.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVLKAETEEEKTVGGIVLASNVKEKPTTGKVIAVGEG
FT                   RTLENGQKLAPAVKEGDRVLFDKYAGNEVEYNGEKFLVVHAKDLVAIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        401630..403258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0343"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5X7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24859.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEIKFSEDARSAMLSGVDKLADTVKTTMGPKGRNVVLEQSYGT
FT                   PTITNDGVTIAKSIELENQFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDIAGDGTTTATVLTQAIVNAGMK
FT                   NVTSGANPVGIRRGIDKATEVAVEALKKMSHDVKTKDDIEQIASISAANPEVGKLIADA
FT                   MEKVGHDGVITIEDSRGVDTSVDVVEGMSFDRGYMSQYMVTDNDKMEADLDNPYILITD
FT                   KKISNIQDILPLLQSVVQEGRALLIIADDITGEALPTLVLNKIRGTFNVVSVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAQLQDIAVLTGGTVISDDLGMSLKDATVDQLGQANKVTVTKDTTTIVDGAGSKEAI
FT                   QERVDQIKQEIAKSTSDFDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVVKVGAATETELKEKKYRIEDALN
FT                   ATRAAVQEGFVPGGGTALINVIPALDKIEADGDELTGINIVKAALEAPVRQIAENAGVE
FT                   GSVIVNELKNEKEGIGYNAADGKFEDMIKAGIVDPTMVTRSALQNAASVSALLLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPDPNANNQAPAAPQGGMGGMM"
FT   CDS_pept        403352..403840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0344"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24860"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24860.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNATSVYKYLDNEKINYQIVTHPPVYTAEQADKYVQEYQFART
FT                   KNLFLKNKAGYYLVTILENKRLNMKKLKENLSTSRFSFARPEELAMKLGITSGAVSPFN
FT                   LFNDKQHQVTFIIDADIFKNEDLIGCHPNINTATVILGIKDLLQIIKQNGNPVKAVQL"
FT   CDS_pept        403922..405532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0345"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24861"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24861.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKMKFQKITLFSGVMLALNSLIGSGWLFGAGTAAKVAGPAAILS
FT                   WILGAIIIISIALTYVELGAMFPESGGMSRYAQYSHGPFLGFIAAWANWISLITLVPME
FT                   AVASVQYMSSWPWAWANWTHHFMKNGNITTPGLLVVFGFMLVFTLINFWSVKLMTRFTN
FT                   LISIFKILLPTLTIVMLIVAGFHPSNFGHSVTTFMPYGSRSIFEAAAISGIIMSYDAFQ
FT                   TVINMGGEMINPHKNIVRGVLISMIITAVIYVMLQVAFIGAIDPNLLAQKGWHGINYTS
FT                   PFADIAILLGMNWLAILLYMDAFVSPFGTGVAFVATASRALAAMTHTGHLPQWLGRLER
FT                   RYMIPRFAMVVDLILAVVMVSLFRNWSLLATVITGSTLIAYLTGPVTVMSLRKMDANLK
FT                   RPFHPHFMSWLAPFAFVLTSLSIYWTMWPTTVQVIGVILLGLPIYLYYEVKYRHASGLR
FT                   DLRNSYWMLAYLVFISIVSYIGSEGFGGKDWLKYPWDFVVIIICSLGFYRWAVASRMKK
FT                   IDPAAEKVNAKVKMPEKDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        405617..407455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0346"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24862"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24862.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRYLKRVLIGKPLKTLDEGQTHLTKFKALAMLSSDAISSVAYGP
FT                   EQITTVLVTLSAAAIWYSIPIAAVVLVLLLAITLSYQQIIHAYPSGGGAYVVATRNWGS
FT                   NGGLFAGGSLLVDYMLTVAVSTTSGVEAITSAVPALYKFSIPIGIVIVLLIMFMNLRGM
FT                   SESANFLTIPVYFFVIMMIVMVVWGGYNIATGHIHYRAIVDYGTPVSGMSFVLLIRAFS
FT                   AGSSSLTGVEAVSNAVPNFNKPKEKNASTTLAIMSAILAFFFIAVIFFSFYLGVVPNSR
FT                   TTILSQMAAQIFGGHGLGFYLLQLSTAMILAVAANTGFSAFPILAFNMAKDKYMPHAFM
FT                   DRGDRLGYSNGIISLAIGAIILILIFHGQTNMLIPLYAVGVFVPFTLSQSGMIIHWFRE
FT                   REGFWLGKAFINLVGALISFVLVICLFWQHFANVWPYLIIMPLLLWMFHSIHRHYVKVA
FT                   AQLRVAEKTKVQLHDYDGATVIVLVGNVTRVTRGAINYARSIGDYVIAMHVSFDENPGK
FT                   EHKTANEFKAEYPDVRFVDIHSSYRSIAKPTLRFVDVIAKRAEARNYSTTVLVPQFIPK
FT                   HPWQLALHNQTSVRLRALLNSRENIIVASYNYHLQE"
FT   CDS_pept        407482..407742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24863"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24863.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKQLLWGLLFAIGLFMAASYTIDNRGFHSGIYGIIGCALILIA
FT                   YAGMNWEKLQSKDRHTRKILLLLSSILGIIIVLDIAEIILG"
FT   CDS_pept        407861..408271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0348"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24864"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24864.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGRLVKQANNAMNQEMNAFAQQYGLTGTQMSIIDFLTHFPGNS
FT                   CDQHQIENEFGIKRSTTTVLLQRMAKKNLIERYPSPEDRRQKIVTLTAEGQKLSSDVSA
FT                   YITQYEEKLKADFSEQDISKIKRFLSTMIKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        408271..409656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0349"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24865"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24865.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNTKKISAKVIAAIVATGLMSFCGVIVETSMNVTFSILMREFS
FT                   ITTNQVQWMTSIYLLLVAIIVPLSAILKSSYRTKTLFTVASLFFIGGIIIDALAPSFWL
FT                   LLVGRAIQGIGTGIALPLMFNIIMEQVPTGKIGFMMGIGNLITGVAPAIGPTFGGIIAS
FT                   KLNWRWVFYLLIPLLIISFLLGEWGITQKSPIEKQQIDIFSMLMIVFMFCGFVTGFSNL
FT                   GSQPFMTFSVGGALLIGILGMGLFAWRSLILEEPILQLRLFRNKNFSGHVLGFFLTQLI
FT                   SLGFAFLLPNYIQLVNGNSAMIAGLIVLPAGFAGAIFAPLGGRILDKFGARKPILIGTS
FT                   LCLIALIAFTIYGQHLTSTFIALVYILYMGGMGMCMGCVMTSALTVIGKEKQSQGNAIL
FT                   NTLQQFAGAIGTSLVAMIVAANQSHLNVVRRVSTAIGTQEAFGMLTVFCIIIWISYYRS
FT                   VKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409699..410331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24866"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24866.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPYLTIAKNTTYEQTIKKSRFICSIARVSSEEEAQQFIASIQA
FT                   VNKKATHNCFAYMIGDNDQIQRESDNGEPSGTAGIPILESLKLAKIHNVVAVVTRYFGG
FT                   IKLGAGGLIRAYSNTTTEAIHQAGLIQRIKQAILKITVTYALHDPLLYYLKENNLEVAG
FT                   EEYGVNVETSIYVNETDLKNVKEKLINRFNNQLQITEGDQRFNEIPY"
FT   CDS_pept        410393..411724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0351"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24867"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24867.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDNYYGRRVLVPRHELIQSGIQELPTIRIDTANIRCYRCNYVT
FT                   EKSLGALPRGEFYCPHCINLGRVSTLNKFYHVPEPNQFTVTEPVLTWKGKLSPLQQQAS
FT                   EKISQGMADHVQQLLWAVTGAGKTEMMFAGIAAAIKRGERIGIASPRVDVCLELFPRLK
FT                   AAFANCDIALLHGRQELPYHYAQLTICTTHQLLRFYHAFDNLIIDEVDAFPYAANASLL
FT                   YATKQAIKENGGCLYLTATPGDALLREIKSKRLVVNYLPLRYHGHLLPQIKVRLAFGWR
FT                   RRLERQQLPPQVIQQLQETLREGHRFLLFIPHIADLALVEAALRHSFATFRFATVHASD
FT                   PERLEKVQKMRDGDYDFLVTTSILERGVTFPEIDVYVLGADDPVFSSSALVQIAGRAGR
FT                   AQSRPTGRVVFWINCNCRQVNQAISQVKYLNRKGQRLIDGVSFV"
FT   CDS_pept        411705..412385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0352"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24868"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24868.1"
FT                   /translation="MECLLCNKRISFQLSLKDIFSFREIIMPVLCAKCKESFVRWDDHG
FT                   CAGCGRNNTGKNSSLCADCQTWKKLYGWYLHHRGLYRYNEAMKEYMQRYKFNGDYRLRE
FT                   VFQRELSKVVNEQKADLIVPIPVTSTTMQTRGFNQVVGLLREVPYQSILGTRASSKVAQ
FT                   SSKTKEERLTTKQPFILKSPEEVINKRILLVDDVYTTGRTLYHAAVLFKQAGCKEIGSV
FT                   SLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        412517..413065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0353"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24869"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFNIRGENVEVTESIRDYVVKRISKLQKFFEDSVEATAHVNLK
FT                   VYPNRTYKVEVTIPLPYLTLRAEETSNDMYGSIDLVTDKLERQIRKYKTKVNRKSREKG
FT                   LKNLEFIPSDNDGTDGQDDELKIVRTKQVSLKPMDPEEAVLQMDMLGHNFFIFQDAETN
FT                   GTSIVYRRNDGRYGLIEAE"
FT   CDS_pept        413277..415640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0354"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24870.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILKKWIESDRRELRRINKIANKVESYAKQMSELTDEQLQAKT
FT                   DEFRERYKKGESLDHMLPEAFAVSREGAKRVLGLYPFHVQIMGGIVLHEGNIAEMRTGE
FT                   GKTLTATMPVYLNAISGKGVHVITVNEYLSKRDATEMGQLYNWLGCSVGINNSEMSPDQ
FT                   KREAYKADIMYSTNSEIGFDYLRDNMAVYKEDQVQRGLNYALVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGPGTGTSKLYKQTDRFVKQLKKDVDYKIDLESKTVSLTDEGIKKAEKYFNLKNLYDP
FT                   ENTALTHHLDQALRANYIMLLDKDYVVQDGEVLIVDSFTGRVMEGRRFSDGLHQAIEAK
FT                   EGVEIQEENKTMANITYQNLFRMYNKLAGMTGTAKTEQEEFREIYNMETITIPTNRPVQ
FT                   RKDEPDLLYPTLQSKFAAVVDRIKKLHAKGQPILVGTVAVETSEYLSQLLDKENIPHVV
FT                   LNAKNHAKEAEIVKNAGQKGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLGPGVREIGGLAVIGTERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGLSQFYLSLEDDLMKRFGGDRIKAFLERMKVNDEDAVIKSRFLT
FT                   HQVESAQKRVEGNNYDSRKNVLQYDDVMREQREIIYKERQQIITEDKSLKWVLMPMFRR
FT                   TIQREVDQHTLGDKKDWDLQGIVDFAEEVLIKPDTITVKDLEGKSPQEMVDYLMTFAQG
FT                   VYKEKQKQLYDPAQMLEFEKVVILRVVDSHWTDHIDIMDQFRQSVGLRGYGQLNPLVEY
FT                   QTAGYHMFEQMIADIEYETTRLFMKSEIRQNVTR"
FT   CDS_pept        415840..416838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0355"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24871"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24871.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPDFWNDNEQAQKVIAENNILKEKRDTFVNLRDQIGDLETSLE
FT                   LLAVEPDDDLQKEFEASFTNTQKALEQYRLTQLLDGEYDAKNAILEIHPGAGGTEAQDW
FT                   GEMLLRMYVRWGEQHGFSVETASYEAGDEAGIKSVTLLIKGHNAFGYLRSEKGVHRLVR
FT                   ISPFDAAGRRHTSFASVDVMPELDDSVEVDIDPSDLRVDTFRSSGAGGQHINKTESAVR
FT                   ITHIPTGIVTSSQAERSQLQNRVTAMNMLKSKLYELEEEKKAKKRAEIEGEQLDIGWGS
FT                   QIRSYVFHPYTLVKDNRTGYETHNGQAVMDGDLDPFIDAFLQWKLSQKNPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        416868..417203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0356"
FT                   /product="putative stress-responsive transcription
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24872"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24872.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESQHKRLTRSGSDRMIAGVFGGIGQYFKIQPNILRILYVLLTI
FT                   FTGFVPGIIIYIILIIIMPADPQNPDLLGFLKSFSESQKTSQQPHQRSRRTLTNVEEKD
FT                   IKRNGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        417203..417559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24873"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24873.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFWKRVLIDTILFIALAGLFAGTGMFYITSAWIAPLASFVLAIL
FT                   NVAIKPILVILSLPINILTLGLFSVVINGIMLQLTSMLVGSANFHFSSFGSAMLIAIIM
FT                   AIFNAVITSHEDRL"
FT   CDS_pept        417574..418536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0358"
FT                   /product="HPr-P(Ser) kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24874.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNVTVQELVDKVRLKVLQGEDYLQRKITTSDISRPALEFAGYF
FT                   KHYPAARIQLLGITETSFAKDLTHEQREEYMTKMCMPQTPCFVISTNLPIPKELKKAAE
FT                   DAKIPILGTHLTSSQILSNMTSYLLERLAPRKSLHGVLVDISGVGVLITGDSGVGKSET
FT                   ALELVRRGHRLIADDRVEVYARDEQTLVGTAPQILKHLMEIRGIGIIDVSTLYGTGAIM
FT                   PSDQISLIVHLETWTPDVQFDRLGDRGDTQTIQGVIVPKVSVPVKTGRNLAIIIESAAM
FT                   NYRAETMGYDATETFDRNLNQLIKQNSERDSKNNKGSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        418537..419364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0359"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24875.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQGIKAALNPIAFQGGPFTIHWYGVIIASGVVLALLLAVREGK
FT                   REGIPEDDFYDYLLWALPIAIICARIYYVVFQWSYYSQHPSEIIAIWDGGIAIYGAILG
FT                   GFIVLLVFCHYRHLSSWLMMDIIAPTLIMAQGIGRWGNFMNQEAFGDITTRAHLMAQHI
FT                   PNWIINQMYIGGHYRIPTFLYESLWDLTGFALLMLLRHRKHLFRRGEIFLTYVMWYAFG
FT                   RFFIEGMRTDSLMLGSIRISQLLSIVFFVSALIILIIRRHKNIPWYYNGINKN"
FT   CDS_pept        419390..420406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0360"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G5Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G5Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24876.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKIAVLGAGSWGSVLANMLTENGHDVTLWSRNEEQVKQLNTEH
FT                   TNPRYMKDFVYSTNLTATTDMKKAVKGASVVLIVIPTKGLREVAKQLNAILTELHQKPL
FT                   VIHATKGLEQNTYKRPSEMLSEDISPENRQAIVVLSGPSHAEDVAIKDMTAVTAACEDL
FT                   ASAKKAQKLFSNSYFRVYTNDDVIGAEFGAALKNIIAIGAGAIQGLGYHDNARAALITR
FT                   GLAEIRRLGVAFGANPMTFIGLSGVGDLVVTATSKNSRNWRAGYQLGQGKKLQDVIDNM
FT                   GMVIEGVYTTKAAYELSRKRQVQMPITEALYRVLYEGEDIKTAISQLMDRDLTSENE"
FT   CDS_pept        420471..421385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0361"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24877"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24877.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVRKAIIPAAGLGTRFLPATKALAKEMLPIVDKPTIQFIVEEA
FT                   RKSGIEDIVVVDGKNKRSIEDHFDSNPELEDNLRSKHKDEMLKMVEETTDVNIYFIRQS
FT                   HPRGLGDAVLTARDFIGDEPFVVMLGDDLNNINNKNEALTKQLIESYNQTGASTLAVMR
FT                   VPHEDTAKYGVINPSKEVTPGLYNVTSFVEKPAPKDAPSDLAIIGRYVFTPEIFDVLAK
FT                   TKPGKGGEIQLTDAIDTLNQTQRVFAREYKGDRYDVGNKFGWVKTNIEYGLEHPQVKEE
FT                   LREYIKELGAKLAAEDKQNNSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421457..422191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24878"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24878.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYLQEADTAKNQEDFLNRIAKAANRPRHTLGEDPFVPVNDLPE
FT                   TTLAGKSQDELLELARKNSEEVHVDFHVVKSADLGHTLNDFIQEKEIKSLMLPSFDEEK
FT                   WQDYSLGKWQDNLRVDPIYYWEPEFGRQNIVNANNSDGAIGFADFLLAESGTVTVATYP
FT                   QQGRMFHFLPTHYLAIVPKSKILPRSRQAMDYYQKAIQDGSLQTSNINFITGPSNSGDI
FT                   EMVLIVGVHGPLDMEYVVVEDM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422184..423671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0363"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24879"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24879.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIATSDKPFTERIKDAEADKFMRASVAKAQDAQFQKRTEARRQL
FT                   GHWEGWRDLSAEIRQHVIKHLPDYLEEFSDNVQKNGGHVFFAKDGDEASAFIKQLAIKK
FT                   QAHHVVKSKSMVTTEIGLDKELLTIPGLSLMETDLAEFILQEDNWDEPTHIVFPTLHKN
FT                   RNQIQKVFEKLGYDGDNDPEHMARFVRHYLRNYFMQADFGITGCNFAIADNGMINLVTN
FT                   EGNADISMAIPKTQVVVMGMERIVPSLKEAEVLDNVLCRSAVGQKLTSYCTFSKGKEAD
FT                   EADGPDDFYVVIVDNGRSKMLNSDFEPMLQCIRCGSCLNVCPVYRQVGGKGYGSIYPGP
FT                   MGEVLSPILGGYQEFKELPYACSLCAACTETCPVKIPLHELIRHHRYVEIDELHLDHSP
FT                   SNALLKAVGKGTSSPTLFNDAMRFAHIALEPFGKKTTPEDIKNLYPDGKINHLPAIAPK
FT                   LAHGWVDVRDLAVPPKYHQNFRHWYRHYEEEEEQKND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423672..424475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0364"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24880"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVCIFSTCIVDLLYPDVGKATVELLQRFGCETFFPDKQICCGQP
FT                   TYNSGYDRETIATFKNQLDALLSIDADYIVGPSGSCVAMLHEYKNIFKDDPEYSKKAQA
FT                   LYDKSFELTQFIYRVLGILDCGADLDDTATFHRSCHMTRLLGERTAPIVLLEHVKGLEL
FT                   IPLHNIQLCCGFGGTFSAKEPLLSEAMVDDKANNVLKTKAHILIACEQTCLMNIGGRIN
FT                   RRRDGSHITIMHIAEVLNHNVDTSRITYVKDTDHVMVPANGNGVF"
FT   CDS_pept        424738..425670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0365"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24881"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24881.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESKQYDVVIIGAGPGGMTAAMYASRANLSVLMLDRGIYGGNLN
FT                   NTAEIENYTGFKSVKGPELAQQMYEGATQFGAEYAYGTVTKVELDGDLKKITTDMDETY
FT                   TAKAVVIATGSDQRHLNVPGEEEFGGRGVSYCAVCDGAFFKGKHLIVVGGGDAAVEEGV
FT                   YLTQLASKVTVLVRRDELRAEPIIQAEAMNNDKIEFVYNTSVTEIVGDDIKVTGVKTHN
FT                   NKTGEDGEMAADGVFIYVGNFPMTAAFKNLDILDDQGWVKTDERMRTAVPGIFAIGDVR
FT                   ETPLRQVATAVGDGAIAGQQVYQYIKSMA"
FT   CDS_pept        425764..426933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0366"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24882"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24882.1"
FT                   /translation="MENDEKVKLLQKLIQINTVNGNEEDEANYIKRVLEAHHISCKLVS
FT                   FAPNRTNLIAEIGNDKGPVLALAGHLDTVDPSDPQKWTYPPFAGQLVDRKIYGRGAVDM
FT                   KSGLAAMVGALIELQEADLPKHGKVRLIATVDEEVGGKGSLELTDQGYVHDVDAMIIGE
FT                   ATTGQIEYAHCGSFDYIVESHGKLAHSSQPELGANAVTNLVKFINKESRAFDDAAVSPT
FT                   LGKLIHSVTVFHGGEQLNSIPDFAYLKGNVRTIPECDNVETQKRLQDIIDGLNKKPKIQ
FT                   LKLKVVASFMPVVTNKQDRFIALAQTAIKKVSGRQPDVVISHGATDASRYVLDNHNFPI
FT                   IEYGPGIEKLSHQIDERIALDDYLTAQQAYVEIAKQYLNNTKDDEQASS"
FT   CDS_pept        427192..428076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0367"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24883"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24883.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIINFELVLILLLPLIVFTSGFKIQNENYRANHTDTWERIKK
FT                   RGTLLIGVDDTFVPMDFRKKNGQLVGYDVDLSRAVAKVLGLKADFQSIDWSMKETELKN
FT                   GTIDCIWNGYTATPSRQKRIAFSRVYELSGQSLVVRKNSKIKNFKDMKGKVLGIQESST
FT                   AQTDFDKYPQVLKRLVKGQKPILYQDNSSAFMDLQAGRTQGVLAGTVYAGYYATHIANN
FT                   NNYKLISASAYPADRVAIGMRKGDRTLINKINYALGVLQKDGTLRRINKKWLGINSNYL
FT                   GPVAEFQKSNNNR"
FT   CDS_pept        428122..428628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0368"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24884"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24884.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAIKCNDTLAVSIHRIRNSDLNEHGTVYGGRILELIDGQASVAA
FT                   MRVARTTVATVSMDEIQFLRPFDLQDSMCMEAYVTGFGKRSIEVFTKVIGEHLMTGERF
FT                   LGFYCFMTFVILDPEKQTAFNKLIPETEEQKTLMATYSQRVKQRQNQRQKQQEFLPHIS
FT                   ISKPW"
FT   CDS_pept        428718..430442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0369"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24885"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24885.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWKDTYKVWQERTDLEPDLKQELAAMSDDKEIEDAFYGPLSFGT
FT                   AGMRGLMGPGINRMNVYTVRQATEGLATLMDSLGDDIKKRGVAIGYDSRHNSRKFAHDA
FT                   ARVLGAHGIKVYIYDNLRPTPELSFAVRHMGTYAGIMITASHNPKEYNGYKIYGEDGGQ
FT                   MPPKESDMMTGYIRKIDDIFDIALADEQEMLDNGLETIMGEDVDAAYLANAKGVTVNPE
FT                   LAKEYGKDMKFVFTPLCGTGRMLGERALRQAGFTNYEMEPTEAQPNGDFPGLEHPNPEF
FT                   PEAFVRSIALGKKVGADVLIATDPDADRLGCAVRQPDGEYQLLTGNQIASIMLAYILEA
FT                   HKQAGTLPKNAAAVKSIVSTNFAAKIAESYGVDMINVLTGFKWIADQIHQYETGKADHT
FT                   FMFGFEESYGYLIKPFVRDKDAIQSLTLLAEVAAYYRSRNMTLYDGLQELFKKYGYFRE
FT                   KTIANTYAGVDGPAKIKALMKKFREEAPTHFAGHQVVVTEDFANGTKTTADGEVSELGI
FT                   PESNVLRYILDDDTWIAIRPSGTEPKLKFYIGTSADTLDKANEKLADFEKALQEFAE"
FT   CDS_pept        430609..431247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0370"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24886"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24886.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMHEYLKSLSDLEMINRAPGYFKFEEHNVAAHSFKVTQAAQMLG
FT                   DIEEQAGNEIDWRSLYEKALNHDYTERFIGDIKTPVKYATPELRSMLARVDKSLTENFI
FT                   QSEIPAEFRAAYERRFAEGKDDTLEGKILAVADKIDLMYESFGEIQKGNPEPVYMDIYK
FT                   SSLTAIMDFRDMASVQYFLKKILPELLKDNADGNAKNQLAIITTQIIQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        431352..431624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24887"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSLFAGTFAILVLWLIVDIIWELSRPRDIVMRRLCAWLNLIAI
FT                   IGGFSVFYGVTHFDNANLVPWFICLNWINVVAAGLQFYFGYFRHS"
FT   CDS_pept        431846..433861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0372"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24888"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYRQPDKKFELVSEYKPTGDQPQAINQLTKGIEDGEKAQILLGA
FT                   TGTGKTFTISNVIANVNKPTLILSHNKTLAGQLYGEMKKFFPHNAVEYFVSYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYVPSSDTYIEKDASINDEIDKLRHSATTSLLERNDVIVVASVSSIFGLGDPREYQNSV
FT                   LSLRVGQEIERDRLLTELVNIQFDRNDIDFQRGRFRVRGDVVEIFPASRDERALRVEFF
FT                   GDEIDRIREVDALTGEVIGDRDHVSIFPATHFMTNEEVMDRALPQIEADMKKQVKKFTD
FT                   EGKLLEAERIQQRTTYDIEMMREMGYTNGIENYSRYMDGRKPGEPPYTLLDFFPKDFLL
FT                   VVDESHQTMPQVRGMYNGDRARKQMLIDYGFRLPSALDNRPLKLPEFEQHVNQVVYMSA
FT                   TPGPYEMEQTDHVAQQIIRPTGLLDPTVEVRPVMGQIDDLVGEINKRIEKNERVFVTTL
FT                   TKKMSEDLTDYLKDMGLKVKYLHSDIKTLERTQIIRDLRLGKFDVLVGINLLREGLDVP
FT                   EVSLVAILDADKEGFLRNERSLIQTIGRAARNENGAVIMYADTVTDSMQKAMDETKRRR
FT                   TIQMKYNEEHHITPHTIIKPIQEAITVTKKATDETEADNSAEFTDKDFAKLDKEAQAKM
FT                   LDELTEQMRSAAKRLDFEQAATLRDTIMELKTKAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        433877..436741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0373"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24889"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24889.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDKIIIHGARAHNLKNIDITIPKNKLVVVTGLSGSGKSSLAFD
FT                   TLYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLGQMDKPDVDSIDGLSPAISIDQKTTSHNPRSTVGTVT
FT                   EINDFLRLLWARVGTPICPNDNIPITSQSPEQMVDRVLELPERTRLQILSPVVRDKKGT
FT                   QKKVFETIKREGFVRVQVDGETYDLDSVPELDKNKKHTVNVVIDRIIIKEGIRSRLFDS
FT                   FESALRLSDGYAIADVIGGDPIPFSEQYACPICGFTVGELEPRLFSFNAPTGACPECEG
FT                   LGLKLEVDIDLVVPDQTKTLKEGAIVPWNPISSQYYPQMLEQFCKSVGIDMDTPFNKLS
FT                   KKQQQQILYGNGEIPFHFHYENDFGGIRDVDVPFEGVINNISRRYRETNSDFTREQMRK
FT                   YMTELPCPVCHGYRLNQRALAVKIDGRNIGEVSALSISDSLEFFKNIKLSAQKNEIAKP
FT                   ILKEIIDRLTFMKNVGVEYLTLSRSARTLSGGEAQRIRLATQIGSNLSGVMYVLDEPSI
FT                   GLHQRDNDRLIESLKAMRDLGNTLIVVEHDEDTMRAADYIVDIGPGAGENGGQVMAAGT
FT                   PKQVMRSRKSLTGQYLSGKKFIPVPQERRIGNGKKITITGAAENNLKDITVDFPLGEFI
FT                   CVTGVSGSGKSTLVNMILKRVLAQKLNNNSAKPGKYKSISGVENIEKVINIDQSPIGRT
FT                   PRSNPATYTGVFDDIRELFAQTNQAKMRGYTKGRFSFNVKGGRCEACRGDGIIKIEMNF
FT                   LPDVYVPCEVCHGTRYNSETLEVEYKGKNIAEVLNMTVSEALDFFSAIPKIKRKLQTIE
FT                   DVGLGYVHLGQPATTLSGGEAQRMKLAAELHRQSHGKSFYILDEPTTGLHMDDIKRLLA
FT                   VLQRLVDAGNTVLVIEHDLDVVKSADWLIDLGPEGGAGGGNVVATGTPEQVAEVKGSYT
FT                   GKYLKEMLERDQKWAEEREAKQKK"
FT   CDS_pept        437010..438341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0374"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24890"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24890.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQPTDELKRSLGFWSAISIVIGTIIGSGIFFKQGSVLDSAGTS
FT                   TLAIAAWVFGGIITLTGGLTVAEIGAQMPYTGGLYVYIENLYGRLLGFLAGWMQVIVYG
FT                   PAIIASVAGFMSILMANFFGLGTQWRIPLAVITVIAIGVMNLFENKVGAIFSIITTAGK
FT                   MIPIAAIIIFGLFWGHQDAFGQTVTEIHQSTGGFGVAVLATLFGYDGWILIANLGGEMK
FT                   NPQKLLPRAIILGITAVLIIYTLITVGILKFLPVNTIHRLGENATAYLAVKAFGAIGGK
FT                   LLSAGIIISMMGTLNGKMITFPRIVYAMARRHDLPFSRYLAYITPKGKSPVVATMFIII
FT                   LATIMMFFFDPDHLSDLCVFTVYCFYLLAFFGIFILRHKNKGPRPFSTPLYPLVPIIAI
FT                   AGGIFVLVSEVMNDPAGVILFIGIVIVGLPILYIVKRMDQRRMH"
FT   CDS_pept        438449..439321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G609"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24891.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKKLKVVIITGMSGAGKTVAVHSLEDLGYFVIDNMLPGLAERF
FT                   VDVIEDSREFDKIAMVMDMRSRGFYDEVLPNFEKLKKRADLDVKLLFLDANDVTLISRY
FT                   KETRRSHPLSPQGRILDGVELERKLSTDLKSQADIVIDTTNVTPRNLKLRLNKLFGHGE
FT                   GNDFYVEVMSFGFKYGLPLDADIVMDVRFLPNPFYIPELKHLTGNDPAVQNYVMQSPLA
FT                   KEFYQHLRSLLEIALPGYIKEGKSSLTIAIGCTGGQHRSVTIANKLSADLKEKGYKVNT
FT                   YHRDIEKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        439337..440323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24892"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24892.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHKPKIVVIGGGTGLPVVLRGLRDQNVDVTAVVTVADDGGSSGI
FT                   LRNYINVVPPGDIRNVLVALSELPDLELDIFQYRFRSSDQFFAGHAIGNLIISALSEMK
FT                   GGIFTAVQELSEMMKINGHIYPVANEPLTLNAEFTDGTKLSGESEITAAHKQIKRVWVT
FT                   PSKDNDGHPARPVSEVITAIKNADQIVLGPGSLFTSILPNLMISEVGQAVCESKAEVVY
FT                   ICNIMTQKGETDNFTDADHVRVLNHHLGKNFINTVLVNIQPVPENYLDFQEWNEISQPV
FT                   KHDFQGLRAQHCRVISSNFLRLKDNGAFHDRDKVVAELMNRIHQVHE"
FT   CDS_pept        440342..441283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0377"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G611"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYASEVKKELTGITVHRDNAKAELMALIRMNGSIGIADHQLVLN
FT                   VQTENPAIARRIYSLLKQFYGVESEIVVRRKMKLKKNNQYIVRLRYHAQHVLDDLGILQ
FT                   NYQIKEQVPVELLKDEWMVRSYLRGAFLAGGSVNNPETSRYHLEIYSLYEEHNEIIAQM
FT                   MNKFGLNAQTTARRSGFIVYLKEAEKIANFMSLIGATNSMLQFENVRIVRDMRNSVNRL
FT                   VNCENANLNKIANASTRQIENIEFIDSRVGLSSLPDKLREIAETRLAHQEVSLKELGEL
FT                   VPGGPISKSGVNHRLRKLNAYADELRASEVKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        441798..441929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24894"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24894.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAHPYGVQGRRPIASKYKRALKEKKIEAIRKWAKEKPAEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        442180..442773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0379"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase Clp proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G613"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24895.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVPTVIEQSSRGERAYDIYSRLLKDRIIMLSGPIEDEMANSIV
FT                   AQLLFLDAQDSTKDIYLYINSPGGVVTSGMAIYDTMNFIKADVQTIVIGMAASMASVLV
FT                   SSGAKGKRFGLPHSQVLIHQPSGGAQGQQTEIEIAATEILKTRKMLNGILAKNSGQPIE
FT                   KIQADTERDHYLTAQEAVDYGLLDGVMENNSKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442840..444414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0380"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24896"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24896.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKILLFAYSRQTYSGRKIEIMLDENLPMRWLAHDYTYSYHTINN
FT                   FRRSQHASKLIKHAFVYFTMALKDHGLIQNDAVFIDGTKVEADANKYSFTWRRAVEKYH
FT                   AKLREKTSKLYEELVEKQVVQEMTPELVTSAEGMEVMEQELAEKITKLDEEIKQEPKII
FT                   KGGSVRKRRRRFLKKLRHQLSNDLIPRAQKYERAENIFQGRNSYSKTDHDATFMCMKED
FT                   PMMNRELKPGYNLQIATHKQFVLDYVLFSNPTDTRTLVPFLTQFHALDFFEHIVADAGY
FT                   GSEYNYTMILDRFEKQPVIPYTTYQKEQKRKFKNDPTRSQNWEYNANDDYYIDHQGVRF
FT                   SFYRYSKSTDKYGFKRDFKIYRADKHQLSVKLDELAKTPGGRQRYMKVNPTWNYYKAKV
FT                   KDALSSDEGKAIYRRRKFDVEPVFGHMKRDFGIRRTHLRGQRAVENDIGLALMALNLTK
FT                   FGQSISRLETNFINNLKSGLRFLNRSKIIVRILLFENQKLIVNSQPLFFISKISHCHKD
FT                   VNFLSPF"
FT   tRNA            complement(444744..444815)
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA61"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        445084..446091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0381"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24897"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24897.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKIGINGFGRIGRLAFRRIHELNTNDIEVVAINDLTTPSMLAY
FT                   LLKYDSTHGKFPGEVTSTDTGIVVDGKEYPVYAERDARNIPWVKNDGVDFVLECTGFYT
FT                   SAEKSQAHIDAGAKRVLISAPAGNIPTVVPGVNLDTLTKDDIIVSAGSCTTSCLAPMAK
FT                   VLNDEFGVKVGTMTTIHAFTSTQAILDGPRGKKMRNNRTASVNTIPHSSGAAKAIGLVI
FT                   PELNGKLSGHAQRVGVVDGSLTELVSILDKKVTVDQINDAMKKATNPAFGYTEDEIVST
FT                   DIIGSTYGSVFDPSQTEIMEGDDGSQLVKTVAWYDNEYGFTSNMIRTLLHFATL"
FT   CDS_pept        446182..447387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0382"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G616"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24898.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTVEDLPLEGKKVLMRVDFNVPIKDGVVGDDNRIVAALPTIK
FT                   YVIDHGGRAILFSHLGRIKKEEDKPGLSLRPVAERLSNLLNKPVTFVPVTEGKQLEDAI
FT                   DNMKNGDVLLVQNTRYEDVKDGEYVKRESGNDPELGKYWASLGDVFVNDAFGTAHRKHA
FT                   SNVGIATNMPGKAAAGYLMEKEIKFLGDAVDNPERPFVAILGGAKVSDKIGVIDNLLDK
FT                   ADKIIIGGGMAYTFYAAKGIKVGNSLVEKDKIDVAKQILDKAGDKLVLPIDNVVADKFN
FT                   NDADTKVVEGDIDNGWMALDIGPKSVEEFKNVLKDAKTVVWNGPMGVFEMPNFAKGTLE
FT                   IGKFLGTLTDATTIVGGGDSTAAVKELGVADKLTHISTGGGASLTYLEGNELPGIAAIS
FT                   DK"
FT   CDS_pept        447503..448252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0383"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24899"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24899.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVPIIAGNWKMHKDVQEAVSFIEKVKNQLPPADQLETAIAAPTL
FT                   CLVPMVKAAEESPLKIMAENCYYKNEGAYTGETSPYALYQAGIHHVILGHSERRTYFNE
FT                   TDELINKKVKAALVNGLCPIVCCDDTMRRRVAGKKVHWVVSRILADLHGLTNDEICHVT
FT                   VAYEPSWAIGTGESADPEQAAEGCYLIRQTISDMYGDEVANNVRILYGGSVTTSNINAL
FT                   MAKNDIDGVLVGAASLNPETFLQLVHH"
FT   CDS_pept        448292..449665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0384"
FT                   /product="enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24900"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24900.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGIAFQINDRGEIHQMSLITDIYAREVLDSRGNPTVEAEVYTE
FT                   AGGVGRGIVPSGASTGEHEAVELRDGDKNRFGGKGVLKAVSNVNNIIAKEIVGMEVTDQ
FT                   IAIDKAMIKLDGTPNKGKLGANAILAVSLAAARAAADELQVPLYNYLGGFNAHVLPTPM
FT                   MNVINGGAHSDNKVDFQEFMIMPVGAPTVREAIRWGSETFHALKKELEAAGKVTSVGDE
FT                   GGFAPDFANNEEPFEYLIKAIEDAGYKPGKDIAIAFDVAASELWNDEDKKYKLRWSTGE
FT                   EYTTEEWINYLSGIIEKYPVVSVEDPIDENNWDDWVTITDKLGKKVQLVGDDFFVTNTD
FT                   YLKKGIQMGAANSILIKLNQIGTLTETVEAIEMAKEAGYTAIVSHRSGETEDTTIADLV
FT                   VATNAGQIKTGSMSRTDRLAKYNQLMRIEDQLGDVAQYKGIHSFYNLSQQARQDIENR"
FT   CDS_pept        449836..451446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0385"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24901"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24901.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQNYTIGQTEFVLNYNYDLPQNHVARLISDFVDSIPQDVLLEDS
FT                   GAATGRPLSHPAIMLKILLFAYSRQTYSGRKIEMMLDENLPMRWLAHDYTYSYHTINNF
FT                   RRSQHASKLIKHAFVYFTMTLKDHGLIQNDAVFIDGTKVEADANKYSFTWRRAVEKYHA
FT                   KLREKTSKLYEELVEKQVVQEMAPELVTSAEGMEVMEQELAEKITKLDEKIKQEPKIIK
FT                   GGSVRKRRRRFLKKLRHQLSNDLIPRAQKYERAENIFQGRNSYSKTDHDATFMCMKEDP
FT                   MMNRELKPGYNLQIATHKQFVLDYGLFSNPTDTRTLVPFLTQFHALDFFEHIVADAGYG
FT                   SEYNYTMILDRFEKQPVIPYTTYQKEQKRKFKNDPTRSQNWEYNANDDYYIDHQGVRFS
FT                   FYRYSKSTDKYGFKRDFKIYRADKHQLSVKLDELAKTPGGRQRYMKVNPTWNYYKAKVK
FT                   DALSSDEGKAIYRRRKFDVEPVFGHMKRDFGIRRTHLRGQRAVENDIGLALMALNLTKF
FT                   GQSISRLETNFINNLKSGL"
FT   CDS_pept        451666..453048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24902"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSAPELNRSMTAGQMEMISLGGAIGVGLFMGSTSTIKWTGPSV
FT                   ILAYAFVGLILYIVMRALGEMIYINPGTGSFADYATEYVHPVAGYLAKWANVFEYIVVG
FT                   MSEVVAATEYLKYWWPHLHTWVAGVVIIIFLVLANLASAKAYGSLEFWFAMIKVVTIIF
FT                   MILLGFMIIFFGFGNGGHPTGFSNLWSHGGFFTGGWSGFFFSMSIIVGSYEGIELLGIS
FT                   AGEVANPQKAIVKSVKSVLFRILIFYVGAIFVIVTIYPWNELSSVGSPFVSTFAKVGIT
FT                   AAASIINFVVLTAALSGANSGIYSSSRMLFKLSHEGDAPKIFGRLSKRIVPDAAILGIS
FT                   GGILIGFIIDMISATYNHSTADMFVVVFSSSVLPGMIPWFVILLAELRFRRNNKDLMVD
FT                   HPFKLPLYPFSNYFAFLMLIVIVIFMFINPDTRVSVIVGAAVLILAVAVYLIRHGFTNE
FT                   KA"
FT   CDS_pept        453166..454716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0387"
FT                   /product="chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24903"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24903.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRKEAFHRYNQFNQLIRAIIIGILTGLVVSVFRLIIQHFLQLV
FT                   TASFAYFHSHPLWLIPWTIGSIILALLLGWLAQSYPDIKGSGIPQVEGQLTNQFDEKWW
FT                   PVLWRKFLGGIFAIGSGLYLGREGPSIQLGATIGQGVEEKAKVGHLNRQIGIASGAAAG
FT                   LSAAFNAPIAATIFILEEVYHNFSPVIWLATFVSSLCSNMVSMQFFGLRPVLNVPYNHM
FT                   LPNNLYWHLIALGILLGILGRLYQIVILHLNGWTARIPKLSPIAYPIIPFLLVIPIAWY
FT                   FPITLGGGNELIIILRSLPFSLALFVGLFVLRFVFSMISYGSQLPGGIFLPILTLGAIL
FT                   GAVYCALMVRLGLMPVRYLPNFIIYGMAGYFACISKAPFTAILLITEMVGSLAHLMPLA
FT                   LVAVVAYLVVDALHGEPVYTAMFNAFIGNNPQPARHKEDVTMSITIYAGARLDGCKIKD
FT                   FPWPTDCIVMVIYRGEEKIIPNGQTKLQAGDTLILRANSATTRQAYHEISRAAHYAQG"
FT   CDS_pept        455102..455878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0388"
FT                   /product="carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24904"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24904.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYTGESFFFPHSGRRGVILLHAYTGNTNDVRMLGRQLNWQGYT
FT                   VFAPLLSGHGGDPRKVLESNGPGDWWDDTRMAIFRLRDAGIDQIAIFGLSLGGLLATRA
FT                   LENDPQLLGGGVFASPITTWGQSNVPEYFPKIAAEYYRRQKITPLITKEKVAKLTERLP
FT                   KQLAQIQTMAHQICDQLDQIHQPFFIAQGGADEMIDPVSGLQLKARLQANGVVVDYHYY
FT                   PTATHLLTVNTAHRQLFADVEKYLQNLFEVSSNDNK"
FT   CDS_pept        455865..458270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0389"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24905"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24905.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNNLKEKILTHLTDNAGVSYSAEKLAHQLGMDDAEQFTPIVQS
FT                   LAQLEREKKVQVTDRGEFEAVIKQQPLIGTFHGNDKGFGFVDYDPDLPDMYINPDHTLY
FT                   ALNGDQVEVKVLRPAKAGSDQGPEGQVTRIVEHKYENVVGEFKQATIGDDYIGEILLKD
FT                   KKLSQYHFYVTDKGLKPLDGQVVTATVETYPSDEAPEVMTGAVTEVIGDKDEPGIDIMS
FT                   VIYAHDVPHEFPKEVMEQANKIPLHVLPEEKKGRVDITDQPLVTIDAIESKDLDDAVVA
FT                   WKMDNGHYHLGVHIADVTHYVKPGTPLDQEAFKRGTSVYLTDRVVPMLPKRLSNGICSL
FT                   NPNEERLAMSCEMEIDEQGKIVNHRIFQSVMKSHARMTYKAVNKILESHDAKTMKQYED
FT                   LVPMFETMGEIHKLLLKNRKKRGAIDFEAPEAKIIVDEKGHPTDIQLRNRGLSERMIES
FT                   FMLAANETVAEHYFKERVPFLYRIHETPDSDRIKSFVDFLAVFGIDVHGDIKNVKPGML
FT                   QKVLKDVAGTPEEQMVQVMMLRSMQQAKYSDEELGHFGLGAKYYTHFTSPIRRYPDDTV
FT                   HRLIKWYEEHGKNEPAKDHWRDKLPEIAEHTSVTERRGIDTERDVDSMKKAEYMEDHVG
FT                   ETFDAVVSSVMKFGLFVELPNTVEGLVHISVMKDDYYEYSEKHMALIGRNSHRIFQMGQ
FT                   PIKVKLVRADKDLREVDFEIVNPEEAPKTKIRVPRNDEYRGRGRGRKGRTNNNSRHENN
FT                   NGNYYRNTQGKWRRTHQENGHQNNRQINRGQTRHHNNSRDHEGVRRHH"
FT   CDS_pept        458288..458761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0390"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G624"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24906.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSHQENNDNLIAQNKKARHDYFVTDTVEAGLVLTGTEIKSVR
FT                   AHRVNLKDGFAQVRNGEAWLMNVHISEYDNGTYFNQDPLRNRKLLLHKKEINKLVGALQ
FT                   DKGVTLIPLKMYIKHGYAKVLLGLAKGKHQYDKREAIKRREQNREIERVMKHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458818..459402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0391"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24907"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24907.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLYIRDRSSDLHGTTVIRDKNGKSCYLLVGKWGMRYDALSLYA
FT                   IDGALLAEVKQLTLGLLPKFALYVNRQRVGTIGKGLGFVQQVIYIRGINWIVVGSPLTS
FT                   RYRVFSGSHLVFSIQPVKLSSGYCHELKINKKEDEPLAILIASILNHWARRSEQEPLLA
FT                   RLMKRSPNLNTSMSFSISNQLNLNCKERRNK"
FT   CDS_pept        459553..460242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0392"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G626"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24908.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLIHNDWWEVLKPQFESAYYAQLHNFLKEEYTHQTIYPEMHHI
FT                   FEAFEWTPFSKVKVVILGQDPYHGPNQAHGCSFSVLPGVPVPPSLQNIYKELQSDLGCT
FT                   PVNHGYLKKWADQGVLLLNSVLTVRAGQAYSHRGHGWEQLTDAAIHALSERPKPVVFIL
FT                   WGRAARNKKQLINTKTNIVLESAHPSPLSANRGFFGSRPFSKTNEALQAMGEQPIDWQL
FT                   PAEPNYR"
FT   CDS_pept        460303..461277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0393"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24909"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24909.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFDEIAAKIKGQNKTIVFPEGEDKRILGAAVRLKKDNLVEPIL
FT                   LGDEEAIKEVASKNGFDLAGLQIIDPATYPEDDKQAMFDSLMERRKGKNTPEEIQKMLE
FT                   DVSYFGTMLVYMGKADGMVSGAVHSTGATVRPALQIIKTKPGAHRISGAFLMIKGDQRY
FT                   IFADCAINIELDAPTMAEVAIQSAETARLFEIDPKVALLSFSTKGSAKGEMVTKVADAA
FT                   KLVHELDPDLPADGELQFDAAVVPSVGELKAPDSKVAGHANVFIFPSLEAGNIGYKIAQ
FT                   RFGGFTAVGPILQGLNAPIADLSRGCSEDDAYKVAMITAAQAL"
FT   CDS_pept        461397..461855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24910"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24910.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLTLTNRDATIALGKKIGQQLVAGDVLVLDGDLGAGKTTFTKG
FT                   LAAGLEIPDIIKSPTFTIIHEYQDGRLPLYHMDAYRLENGGAEDLGLEEYFDGDGVSVV
FT                   EWAEFVEDELPADFLAIHFKRTDDDNTRVLEFEPHGQHFDQIVKSVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        461855..462364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0395"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24911"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24911.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDISIKLATSEDAGAVLQFLRVTATESDAVLVPHLNEISEKTE
FT                   AKNIDLINQFDDCVILLAMLGEEIVGMVTVMVLDHQPTTGELGVVVRKKYWRNGIGRLL
FT                   VDEAEYWFNTYSSLENLVLTVFEDNIPAINLYQQLHFVTIGKTVEQGRNVLQMQYDNKK
FT                   EETMEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462397..462819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24912"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24912.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDINLKGGKLSIEQLNTIFETIPVEFDFVDENDIIRWSSANRHR
FT                   LFKRTDADLGKHVLEVHPGHSQNHVKQVLHDMHSGDRDSISIMIKHHGQPVNIAFYALR
FT                   DDQNKYLGCVEVTQDVSKQQAKGSFWRNIMQVLHKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462831..463370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0397"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24913"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24913.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFIAMDFETANGKRYSACSLALTIVRNGQIADEFYTLINPHTK
FT                   FFWRNTQIHGIHERDVQNAPDFPEVWEHINQFYTPDKLVIAHNNRFDNSVLRNTLEHYN
FT                   IEVPAYQTLDTVASSRQLIPGLTNYKLNTVCDALNIDLHHHHNALDDAQACANILLYQS
FT                   KHFTPQQIQPFINLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        463495..464391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0398"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G632"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24914.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLMNEFPDIEIKQDEPLMNYTYTKTGGPADWLAFPETIDQVKE
FT                   LVDYVREHEMGLTVLGNASNLIVGDGGIDDLTIILTRLNKIEVHDNKVTAQAGASYIAT
FT                   TEAARDSELTGLEFAAGIPGSIGGAVFMNAGAYGGETKNVVSEATVMLPDGTIKHLTNE
FT                   ELDFGYRHSSIQDNNGVVLDATFALEPGKYDEIKARMDDLNERREAKQPLDLPSCGSVF
FT                   KRPEGYYAGKLIHDAGLQGYTSGGAQVSTKHAGFIVNIDHGTAADYVNVIHHVQKTVKE
FT                   KFGVDLETEVRIIGRQD"
FT   CDS_pept        464724..465647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0399"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24915"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNVVVLGSINVDTTYHVDRFPQPGETISAVSKSSAPGGKGANQ
FT                   AVAAARSGAKTAFIGAVGSDKEGAYMLESLADDHIDTRHIMTDELHGTGSAAITLDANG
FT                   QNDIMVYGGANQAMATDVLNGIDDVLEDADFLISQFETPQEVALNAFKQAKKYGVTTLL
FT                   NPAPAHEILPELLKYTDVITPNESECALLTGIEITDEESMLKSADYFRERGVKHLLITL
FT                   GSKGVFYSTPTAHGLVPAFKVKAVDTTAAGDTFLGALSSQLEKDLSNVDKALVYAQRAS
FT                   SLTVQQMGAMPSIPNHDAVIKALAEN"
FT   CDS_pept        465659..466054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0400"
FT                   /product="ribose transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G634"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGIINSEVSAVVANMGHMDWLSIGDAGMPVPFGTKKIDLAVD
FT                   KELPSFMDVLNNVLKEMKVQKIYLAEEIKDQNPAQLENIKKALPDVEVAFMPHSELKKS
FT                   LTKTHAFIRTGEMTPYSNIILESGVTF"
FT   CDS_pept        466073..467428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0401"
FT                   /product="fucose transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24917"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24917.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEVKKENGQSWVQLSDGYLSRTPMFQFVILCLIFPLWGAAASL
FT                   NDILITQFKTVFTLNDTATAFVQSAFYGGYFLMAIPASILIKKTSYKLAILIGLLFYII
FT                   GCGMFFPASHVATYSMFLVAIFAIAIGLSFLETSCDTYATMFGPKETANKRLNVANVLI
FT                   PLGDIMGIVLGKYLIFGEGGNIADKVAKMSKSEAEAYNEHLLQLTLQPYKYILIVLIII
FT                   FIVLAVTKMPRAKAFSTGSETKEDQPSLGETFNYLFHNKRYMKGVLCQFIYAGMQTTVW
FT                   SFTIRLALRLDSHISDAAASTFMIYSYIAWFFGKLVANWFLDRYSITKVLTWFSLLGTI
FT                   SLVITFTVPNITAVIAAIATSFFFGPEWPTIYAHTLDQIHEKKYTETGGAFIVMSLIGG
FT                   AIVPTIQGRVSDLTGSMQLSFIVPAICFALITIYFWTEHRWEKAHPNEVQEH"
FT   CDS_pept        467576..468439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0402"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24918"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24918.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNAMQFIISLLTWQNLIHLIDILVIWFLIYELLMLIRGTRAVQL
FT                   FRGILIIILVKIVSWYVGLSTVSWVMDQIINWGVIAIVIIFQPEIRRGLEHLGRGTFFT
FT                   HNQTANEKEEDMIKQLDQAIQYMSKRRIGALMSIQMKTGLEEYIETGIPLDADISGALL
FT                   INTFIPNTPLHDGAVIIKNNRIAVAAAYLPLSDSKLIPKELGTRHRAAVGISEVTDALT
FT                   IVISEETGEVSITKDNELIRNMSRDEYLKFLRAQLYTHEPQHENLVTELYAKFQRKGGG
FT                   RHGQGH"
FT   CDS_pept        468423..469322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24919"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24919.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDTKGFFRRKWFLRIISLILALFLFMYVNGSKSGFLRQNTRNN
FT                   NQSSALMSNKSVTLRMPLDVTIDNNKYIVSGYPQYVKVKVTGPSALVTTTSNTQNFKVY
FT                   ADLSDLTPGKHRVKLKTSGLNSELTSKIEPQYINVNIQPRKTITMKVTIRLSTRDLDNG
FT                   YKLGRPHSDIQTVQVTGSRDEVNKVNRIVAFVAIPHDAKDNIARQVTLQAIDRNGQTLN
FT                   VVTSPTTTNVSIPISAGSQSSSSNDSSSSSSGSEESEEAKSNSRATSRNDSSDSSSETS
FT                   QSSSSISNEDSSSSSRNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        469350..470705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0404"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G638"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKYFGTDGVRGVANQDLSPELAFRVGRAGGYVLTRHSERKQPQ
FT                   VLVARDTRISGEMLENALIAGLLSVGIEVLRLGVVTTPGVAYLVRAQEADAGVMITASH
FT                   NPIKYNGIKYFGGNGFKLSDELEYEIEQLLDAEEDTLPRPSDAGLGTVADYHEGALKYT
FT                   SFLEQTVSSDLEGLKVVVDAANGATSGFISNLFADMNVDFIPINDQPDGLNTNLNCGST
FT                   HPESLQKAVVENNADLGVAFDGDGDRCIAVDNEGNIVDGDKIMYICGKYMDKKGLLKKD
FT                   TVVTTVMSNLGMYKALEAHNLKSVKTKVGDRYVVEEMLKNGYNLGGEQSGHIIFLDHNT
FT                   TGDGMLTALQLLSVVKDSGKTLAELANDVTTYPQELLNIKVADKTTAMENQKLKEIIAQ
FT                   VEKEMNGDGRVLVRPSGTEPLLRIMAEAATPELVHEYVERIGDVARAELEVE"
FT   CDS_pept        470914..472734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0405"
FT                   /product="glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24921"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24921.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGVTGTDKSLSILIDGLKRLEYRGYDSAGVYVNDQQGHDYL
FT                   VKRPGRIANLEAALGEEVHGLAGIGHTRWATHGEPNEANAHPQYSQDERFYLVHNGVIE
FT                   NYADLKKEYLSDINFVSQTDTEVIVQLVDKFVVESGMSTEAALLKVLRLISPDSSYAFV
FT                   LMDKEQPDTLFVAKNKSPLLVGIADGYNMVGSDAMSMIKETNTFMEIGDHELVIVKPDH
FT                   VTVKDFDGNEIDRPTFKVDMDANAADKGAYPYYMLKEIDEQPAVMRKLVQEYFGDNDIA
FT                   QINEEMLKDMANADHLYIVGAGTSYHAGLVGARIFEKLCGIPTSVHISSEFAYEQPLLS
FT                   KKPFFIFLSQSGETADSREVLVNVNKHNWPSLTITNVDKSTLSREATYTELLYAGPEIA
FT                   VASTKAYTAQIAVEAILAQALGVYMDKQAAKDFDVKHQLGLVANGMQSITDSKKKVEEI
FT                   ASRYLSKSPSAFYIGRGMDWSVSLEAALKLKEISYVQAEGFASGELKHGTIALIEDQTP
FT                   VIGIITQDRTAGLTRSNLEETQARGANAITIVSRHLAKEDDTFVLPDVDEVLTPLLSVI
FT                   PAQLLAYYTSLGKGLDVDKPRNLAKSVTVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        472995..473306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24922"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24922.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQHETLTLIEEITRNDGSKYYEIGNMVQNGRAELAAERGFIKE
FT                   VRILELNIPHSKNVIKYEHFINTHYKMQTEAMDHWEEWKRPPEIEEVVQTILKENHIG"
FT   CDS_pept        473368..475233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0407"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24923"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNFNPSQGMKSHYFVTGIDGLRTLAVLGVIIYHLLPNVLMGGY
FT                   LGVPLFLLVSGYFVTYQFSRQLKYGGHINLGHFYLKRFRRLYPTLIAMLILTAAYITLF
FT                   ARELLHNIRAVIVTNLTWVYNWWEISHGQSYFDQFGGVSPFTHLWTLGVEAQFYLLWPL
FT                   IITLLFVIFKKLQNVRRVVFILAVLSAIEMAVLYDPANINRVYYGTDTRAFSLLLGSWL
FT                   GLAWPLNRLRPNLQANSRRLLNTIGIIATVLTIVGFLSLNGQSSFTYRGGMFLYSFIGM
FT                   ILMATIIHPGAGMNKWFTNPVFHWVGQRSYGIYVYQYPVMVFYERLINVGNHPLLNAFV
FT                   EIIIILVVSEVSYRLIERPFAQYQWSKLPADLQHVLETHHFSWQSGAKMMVSALVVVIA
FT                   FIGFCQPNRAPKKTAVQQRIEQNHQAAEEHNKKIAKGDNVAEASGNTSKLQKQYDLTPA
FT                   QIKAAQKLKVTAIGDSVMADAADSIQKLMPNAYVDAQVGRQGSAAPDVIKQLKADGHLN
FT                   KIVILNLGTNGPMTQDTLDNILSAIGSGHQIYWVTAHVPTKPWQQTVNNEIKDLAKKHK
FT                   NIHVVDWNKASQGHSDWFASDNVHMGPSGNDHFARLIAKTILTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        475244..475699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0408"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24924"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24924.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHEGQLLDKAINIYLTGLKGIESFISEPASEYNLSFEQFLILRK
FT                   IINHPNIKLMDIAEQRQVTRSAVSRQLKVLFQQKYVEQKADPADRRRMFLVATKKGKDA
FT                   ESEIWQRINHRFANWVQIYGEDRADQFLTLFEDFNQQIIQGNIRKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        475704..476510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0409"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24925"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24925.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMIALDLDNTLLNSNKEISQRNEHVLKQLHQEGIKVVLCTGRP
FT                   INAIWPYIEQLGLTDSDDYTITFNGGLVINNESREHLFELGMKKSDLLPLFSYVKRKKI
FT                   PLNVLDFERVYELNDYPGSIYRTVLKNIEFQSLPMSDMPEKTYSKAVMAITPEKLSTII
FT                   GELPANLKAQYHAVQSQPMIMEFLPKKLNKAVGLKALLDHFGDDFSNLMTFGDADNDLE
FT                   MIKAAAQGIVMENGLPNVKAVATAITDTNDNDGVARYCERYFATLL"
FT   CDS_pept        476833..477444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0410"
FT                   /product="aggregation promoting factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24926"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24926.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKKNFAKVSATLGAVALGVSATATAANADTIYTVQSGDTLSGI
FT                   SYKFAKDNSMVNDLAKKNNIQDINKIYVGQKLIIKSDGEIQEYNAQNAANANVADNNTQ
FT                   ATQQQTAQPQQAQSQASQSYTSNASGSEAAAKAWIAARESGGNYGATNGQYIGKYQLSA
FT                   SYLNGDYSAANQERVADQYVASRYGSWQNAQAHWQANGWY"
FT   CDS_pept        478054..478773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0411"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24927"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24927.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILMIEDNHSVCEMMAMFFKKEKWHCEFAYDGVEAEEKFNADPH
FT                   KWDIILLDLNLPKKDGMQVAADIRRVSPTVPLIMLTARDTESDQVLGLEIGADDYVTKP
FT                   FSTITLIARIKALYRRTHLNKLEDVQDTDSDDTFDIQTKNFKMNTKTREVFLYGKPVGD
FT                   LTPKEFDLLKTLASKPRQVFTRSQLLQLVWDYEYYGDERTVDAHIKKLRQKLENIGPQV
FT                   IKTVWGVGYKFDDEGND"
FT   CDS_pept        478773..480260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0412"
FT                   /product="two-component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24928"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMYRLMLSFFAIILTLMVIVSISFINVTNNTMYHNTWQQLKSY
FT                   SDSLIQDSIRYNMATQSFEGFATESLNSNANLLTRQNVHFAIYDTTHRKIFASNGFAPS
FT                   MSKSDWKKLKKGETVCTKLITPKINSRVSKGASPRMTEVSRPYFYKGKMIAVVSIATFV
FT                   STIEQNMHQIKINLIMALLTASLVTLAVSYFLARSITKRIDRLRMATHQIAQGNYNVEV
FT                   DDNGRDEVADLGRSFNQMTASLRESQQEIRRQEERRRQFMANAAHEMRTPLTTINGILE
FT                   GLQYDAIPEEDKKHSIQLMQNDTRRLIRLVNDNLDYEKIRTNQIAMERKVFDASAVLEN
FT                   LREQLAKKAKEKKDTLHLDVEKNLRVYADYDRFVQIMFNIIQNAIQFTDNGIIDIRGKR
FT                   VEKGSQFEVQDNGIGMTPEQLENIWERYYKADRSRMNTKYGESGLGLAIVRQLVLLHGG
FT                   KIDVKSQYGKGTTFTIFFPDREYAPHNIQPTNNKDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        480429..481289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0413"
FT                   /product="sugar transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24929"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24929.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLLALIPAIGWGIMPLITGKIGGSTINQMFGIGAGATIVGLVA
FT                   FIIGHPTVTTTGFWFSVLCGALWTIGQIGQFVSFKRMGVSNTIPLSTVFQLVGNSLIGV
FT                   IIFGEWRGARALTIGFIALAIVIVGALMTSVTDQSSGKKVTVQNFLFLLITSIGYWVYS
FT                   AFPKMPMVANDSSLGIFLPEMLGILLGSVIYAICSGNIDSFKQKEQYLNIWGGISWGIA
FT                   ALAYIFAGRALGINTAFVFTQMNVIIATIGGILVLHEHKTRREMSFTIAGIIFIVAGSI
FT                   LTIFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481364..481978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0414"
FT                   /product="galactoside O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24930"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24930.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNTENMLAGKPYRPGTPELNKFSHLAHRLCRDYNLTTDEDTVE
FT                   RGMIIDRLFPQHDDGIYLQGPIHIDYGRFTKIGKNFYANFNFTILDTCPVTIGDNVMCG
FT                   PNVSIITAMHPLMYQQRNIRQQADGQFDDVEYGKPVTIGDNCWLASNVTVCPGVTIGNG
FT                   CVIGAGTVVTKDIPDNSLVLGVPGKVIRPITEKDRLENFPY"
FT   CDS_pept        482159..483517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0415"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G649"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIKFDSSALKQFVHENELGEMQAMVNAANDELRNGTGAGADFR
FT                   DWLHLPTEYDKEEFARIKKAADKIQRDSDVLVVIGIGGSYLGAQMAIDFLHNTFYQAQN
FT                   AKDRKAPLVVFAGNSLSSTYVHDLIQLIGDKDFSINVVSKSGTTTEPSIAFRIFKGLLI
FT                   KKYGENEANKRIYATTDKTKGALKTEADAHGYETFVIPDGVGGRYSVLSAVGLLPIAAS
FT                   GADIDKLMEGAAQAEKDYVDPDLTKNEAYQYAAYRNILYRKGYETELLENYEPNMRMFA
FT                   EWWKQLAGESEGKDQKGIYPSSANFTTDLHSLGQYIQEGRRFLMETVVKLDKPNYDMEI
FT                   PTEPDNLDGLGYLEGKTMDYVNTKAYEAVVAAHTDGGVPVMTVHIPQEDEYTLGYLIYF
FT                   FEVAMGISGYLNGINPFNQPGVEAYKTNMFGLLGKPGYEEIGKELRAKMDKND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484004..484303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24932"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24932.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAYKNCTPNELDYTVRKGGKTTISVNGKDIVLTFEDIPAENPKY
FT                   MDIKILSVPKHVMASIIINAYLKDDTDNLDINKKVKEKLANCINTAVRNRFGLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484793..485251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0417"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24933"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24933.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLNSLAHTKWLCKYHIVFIPKYRRKAIFNQYRRDLRDYIRLL
FT                   CKYKGVEIIEGHMMPDHVHLLVSISPKLSVSQFMGYLKGKSALMMFDRHANLKYKYGNR
FT                   HFWAEGYYVSTVGLNESTIKKYIRDQEKHDIAMDKLTSVEYSDPFKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485472..486311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0418"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24934"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24934.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYILDNDSKIIHLLSNIIENDFNNTVVGTTSNPQQAYDDAMRL
FT                   GIDIMFIDYAMPTMDGVQLIQKIQDSHHYPHFIMTAQAILPSVKTSAYQHGIDFFIEKP
FT                   LNIAEVKSVIKLAAQNINMSNRLLQVLDLVSGAATNNNTVTISGKTKKKENAQSILRFL
FT                   GITAGNGAPAINKLVNTMIEREISFDEVNFEEFFQCDEHGKKIIFQRIRRDIKTGLNNL
FT                   AHMCMDYPENDIILEYANNLYEYKNVHNEISFLKGERTNGGQVSLKHFFNGLIQEIN"
FT   CDS_pept        486564..487571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0419"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G653"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNLRNRSFLTLADFNTREMEYMLDLAEDLKKAKYAGYEGKNLK
FT                   GKNIALIFEKSSTRTRCSFEVGAKDEGAHVTYLGPSGSHIGHKESVKDTARVLGGMFDG
FT                   IEYRGFSQRNVEILAKYSGVPVWNGLTDEDHPTQVLADFLTAHEVLKKPYKDIKFAFVG
FT                   DGQDNVSNALMLGAAVMGMEYHVVTPKELEPTKETLDKANEIAAKTGAKIVVTNDIKEG
FT                   VKGMDVIYADVWVSMGESDDMWEKRINLLKPYQVTMDVMKATENPNVLFEHCLPAFHNL
FT                   DTEVGKEIEKKFGLKEMEVTDEVFESEHSVVFREAENRMHTIKAVMVATLGEQN"
FT   CDS_pept        487588..488520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0420"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24936"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24936.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVVVALGGNALGKSPEEQLKLVKNTASSLIGLIAAGNQVVISH
FT                   GNGPQVGAINLGMNFAAEHGKTAAFPFPECGAMSQGYIGYHLQQSLENELHRRWMNKSV
FT                   ATIVTQIAVDPNDPAFENPSKPVGDFYTKEQADEIAKEKGYTFKEDAGRGYRQVVPSPL
FT                   PMKIMELDSIKTLIDADKLVIAGGGGGVPVIITDKGLEGVPAVIDKDRSSALLADKIDA
FT                   DKLIILTAVDHVYVNYGKPDEKALKTLNVAEAQKYMKEGQFAAGSMLPKIEACLSFVEG
FT                   HPEREALITSLDGLDDALAGKVGTVIRDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488564..489478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0421"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24937"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKVLGTAMIITACTFWGISGLFAKALFNVSSSITSMWLTQVR
FT                   MVSAGIILVLLSQIRGKHPFQIFKDLHSAWIIFAYGVFGLVPVQYAYFMAVQYGNASIA
FT                   TILQFIGPFFIIAYQAMFRHLPPRRIEIISAIIAFLGVFIIATHGQFNHLAMTLSVLIW
FT                   GLISAIGVATNTLIPQNMLREGRVPSLIITGWGLLFAGLTLVLIHPSQPHIPNVPSVWL
FT                   YVLGILVIGTLIPFQLANNSLKYIDATTFSLMDAFEPLSATIGSVLIFHLQMTGADILG
FT                   SILVIVAVLAINIRIPQKKLKSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489562..490143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0422"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24938"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24938.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTQSWLHRITGKEVATPTKQNADQQTGAQDTPADARWEQNSATI
FT                   YVNISNPVLKNATETAIAQWNNTKAFTFKIVNDKNANISVSAVNDPNNGAAGLTNTSMN
FT                   SATGYYLHATVELNSYYLLNPAFGYSQERIVNTAEHELGHAIGLQHTNKISVMQPAGSY
FT                   YPIQSRDIEAVKALYSRTPQPIIAENNSNR"
FT   CDS_pept        490410..490787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24939"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24939.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILRIAVIIIALLLIAFIVWWFFGKHTESAGKSTIVNDEQTATI
FT                   VVNGGYSPSTVILKKGIPAQVNFDMHDSTACLSHVVFEQLGVNKDLTKQKITTINIPTD
FT                   KAQTFNFACGMDMFHGKVIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        490787..491074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24940"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFSKDQTKKVVVNAENHGYKPETVTFKQGKPAQLKFIPSDNMG
FT                   CMNEVVFKELGIDEKLDGKKEVTVDIPTDKPGTYNYACGMDMFHGKVVVK"
FT   CDS_pept        491074..493011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0425"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24941"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24941.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTNIQRFWISFVLSIPMLIQMLAMPFHWMMPAYNWIALITTTI
FT                   IMAISAFPYWKSAIAAFKKHSANMNTLVATGTAVAYFYSIFAMITDRAVYFESAAFVTV
FT                   FVLLGDAMEEKMHNNASNALGKLMGLQAKDAEVLKDGKFVKVPLDQVQVGDLIRVKPGE
FT                   KVPVDGTILEGVTSLDESMVTGESMPVMKKVGDTVVGSTINNNGTITFKATKVGADTML
FT                   AQIVDLVKKAQTSHAPIQNLTDKISNVFVPAVMIIAILTFMIWYSFVGATFVQALLFAV
FT                   SVIVIACPCALGLATPTALMVGTARSAKMGVLIKNGEVLQEVSNIDTVVFDKTGTITVG
FT                   KPVVTDIVGDAKKVLTIAASLEESSEHPLASAILQKAKNKEISPVKVDKFEAIEGKGVR
FT                   ADYNGQVAFVGSNRLLVDVNISREMASRAEKLQNEAKTVVYVGLDGEIIGLVAIQDVPK
FT                   SSSKDAIAELKARGLMTVMLTGDNKRVAQAIADEVGIDRVIAEVMPNDKAQQIKELQDK
FT                   GKKVAFVGDGINDAPALSTADVGIAMGSGTDIAIDSGGIVLVQNDLRGVVRALDISKKT
FT                   FNRIKLNLFWALIYNVIGIPIAAGLFAFMGFTLSPELAGLAMAFSSVSVVSSSLLLNKA
FT                   KIAGEHVVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        493130..493606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24942"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24942.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAFLVHTQLNWGKTCDYLIANDVEPGLMHRYETREDWQEVILD
FT                   ALINVPLAPYLPSGQPIPPIGTAKVIGVEAVDPARVKKTVQRTRSQFIMATIWKKQSAL
FT                   KNYNFLHHDYDKWTQKQIWADVDYWCDSKKHPVIDLITKWRCVRQHQRLRAEEK"
FT   tRNA            493671..493743
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   CDS_pept        493835..494164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24943"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24943.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNSDSIYYVLTKLKHHPELIKSIRPRYTNTVLILFDDSLKIAD
FT                   ASFYFPVDRFMVNRLSNDFVAKNGDLLDSYFSMTNGTKKNYHDVWATTCHIPEKKVYLL
FT                   ELSFE"
FT   CDS_pept        494359..495783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0428"
FT                   /product="Na-H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24944"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24944.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGFPPFHKEIFMYIVAPLIYFERQSTRINLIGKRLRQILETAVL
FT                   LVIVGTVFAGFSVSLLGILLALAFLMGALSTPTDATATESVLEGLIVPERQENILKMES
FT                   LFNDASGIILVTAMALWVKNGQFNYQQTFFDFLRSAGGGIIIGIMAALVMISFRQFLGR
FT                   INHDAYNAQILLFVSTPFFIYFIAEELKVSGIIAVVCAGLMQNSESVRSRFITPRQFHN
FT                   GLVLLRLLRELLNNTIFVILGLLVVRIIRDDLIIGNTNSQWIVIGILLYITNLLVRYLY
FT                   GLFSKMGNKGSIIFALGGVRGAVTLALVYMIINNVSSAQFDMIVLAEMLVIILSMVVPS
FT                   IVFRFILNYDMSRREAGKQVQRLRQEMVKEGLKAVEKIYLPEKIRESVVYDLRDQKSTN
FT                   SFADFWHQWAKASRYPEFNEQEKELEQRALLWAFQAERQYLDMVSQKENHRDYLFEFYN
FT                   EILLAESILLNTENEY"
FT   tRNA            495846..495918
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496429..496638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0429"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24945"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24945.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRLRGNKMALTESQHKAINKYRSKNKAQVQYINRRSVAKNFIL
FT                   KSATQEDLDMLLGCIKQRQEKLND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501268..502242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24946"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24946.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLKLANRRLISKSIHQSNKFLQLSVEDRYLYDELVLYADDDGF
FT                   CSELTMINVLNHFTEKNYQELEKAGLIIVSDSVVIIVDWLNNQDLKNHTNTQQIELTKI
FT                   TYIRTDWRYTTNLNDENVAMTLNDFLHKYNSKKTGIDLENLKETRNKLIKAESASNSPK
FT                   PALVMEDKIGENRLKKAEKASPQNNDVQALERQGIDTHSNEAGGNRREKPKTAFLSTKS
FT                   ASNINKYNINKENINKEKESLPQESSTVNQKEIEQLIKFINSKFKTTFSTNNDQLIYFL
FT                   SNELKVSSIDEIKDTLTVIKEKSSITPETDNLCLSYIKNEYPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502468..502938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24947"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24947.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVTLTAPDGHRERWDMKTTYLALLSWYSYLKDTENSKKPTELA
FT                   TRISKFVGDDIKQVHTFLVYLDGFNGDLYSKLSLLTNNDDKNTTRLYFIMKSLNNPNYL
FT                   AHNKREERERQKIVERIEQVTNNDVEMLKRLIALTKLFIDGQLSYKNMEVCK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503856..504572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0432"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24948"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24948.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFVSSYSTTEKLRLLSNYQDSDCSLGVFADYHEVRTANMTKWIK
FT                   QFLLAGLAGLIRPKHNQKYSLKTKIAAVKDYQLNGLASREVLIKYKIRHISQLKQWIIQ
FT                   YNSDKLTVAYATRKRVKKMGRKVSFDEKKQIVQWTINHQNNYKEAASKYDISYQRVYSW
FT                   VRKYLHDHNWEVLKDNRGRNKDKEPTNELERLRKRVRELEAEKRESEVQIAFAKKLVEI
FT                   RNREVHRPDDIKRFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504681..505274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0433"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24949"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24949.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMTNKVLASSLVILAALGLAGCTNSAAAPTKTSTSATKVSQQT
FT                   SKKAASSTSSEKAKGQASTSTPTSVQSTSSTNTSSTSANSKVTNSSAKSTNQTVKAPSS
FT                   SVTSNPSSQSATTTSSSQNDQQVLTSFVKTSGIQQDGNHYYMTKNNQNNNYQIEVRNNQ
FT                   GGDPNVAHLTGTYQYDPTTNQIHEMNPITGNYDN"
FT   CDS_pept        505465..506484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24950"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24950.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYDLTITKLHQMVKEGIVPGVSYVIFDRQHTIKEVTGMAQVYP
FT                   ETELLKPGMLYDVASLTKVIGTVPVIAMLIQKGALSLDDPIKKYLPEFNDNRPTIRNLL
FT                   THTSGIAGYIPHRNELTASELKTAFLTRMQVEDSLNHQIKYADVNYLYLGWIIERIYNQ
FT                   PVQKVIAEQVLKPLNMPTATFNPHPANCVPTEVQEKRGLIRGETHDPKGYILGESCGCA
FT                   GLFASLKDLEIFSHALIENNLNGLLTSETIDLFFTDQTRIPGPHSRSLGWKLFHAKDHH
FT                   LLISHTGFTGTWMVLDRQTDQGFIVLTNRVHPSAKNQEFLAARDQLFAIYLTEKEKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        506692..507924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0435"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G669"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24951.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSPIHVTSEIGKLKTVMLHRPGKEIENVYPEILHRMLVDDIPYL
FT                   PIAQEEHDLFAQTLRDNGAEVLYLEDLLTDALADDNIKDEFLEKIIAESGYAAGAIHDG
FT                   LKEFLLSFSTKDMVNKIIAGVRKDEIKTKYASLAELAEDKDYPFYMDPMPNAYFTRDQQ
FT                   ACIGDGITINHMTFKARQRESLFTEYIIKHNKRFADKGVEVWRNRYPEGRIEGGDELVL
FT                   SDHVLAIGISQRTSAKAITELAESLFEKSDYDTVIAIHIPHNHAMMHLDTVFTMINYDQ
FT                   FTVHPAILRDGGHVDAYIMHPGNNGEISITHETNLKEILKKALDKPEIDLIPTGGGDPI
FT                   IAPREQWNDGSNTLAIAPGVVVTYDRNYVSNDLLRKHGILVHEVRSSELSRGRGGPRCM
FT                   SCPIVREDLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        508035..508496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0436"
FT                   /product="putative arginine transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24952"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24952.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKARRKYIEQVVNDRKIETQEELLKFLTEAGFETTQATISRDI
FT                   HALNIVKANDGDGHTHYVQLHVTPEHNFERLYQGIHDNVRTIETVQFMNVIKTALNSSY
FT                   ATILAGMFDELDIPEVVGTLAGNDTLIIISKDNDDAKMVYDLIIQHMHS"
FT   CDS_pept        508517..509938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0437"
FT                   /product="arginine-ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24953"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24953.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQKKGIGRGELIALIVSSCIGTGIFGITSDVAAAAAPGPALLA
FT                   WIFVGIGFLMLVLSLNNLSEKRPDLTSGIFSYAGAGFGPLGEFISGWSYWLSAWLGNIA
FT                   FATMLMSSIGTFFPTFKGGQNLPSIIIAIIFCWLLTILVNNGVESASFVNMIGTICKVL
FT                   PLVIFIIMMVVCFKAGMFTADFWGRVANNASHGTTTGSVWEQMKGTLMTLIWVFIGVEG
FT                   ASVMASRAKSLTAAREASLISFGLLVVIYVLISILPYGALTRAELAGMGQPAIGHVLQA
FT                   TVGSWGSILINVGLIISTIVSWLSWTMLPAETTMLVADDKAMPKIWGKVNAKKAPTASL
FT                   MITAVLQTIFLFSLLFTDKAYEFAYSLCSAAILFSYLFVGLYQMKYSSAHQEWGQFTIG
FT                   LLSAAFMFACMFLAGWQEVLLVSISFIPGFYIYYLACKENNRKVTTAEKWTMALILILS
FT                   VIAIWLVANGTIAIG"
FT   CDS_pept        509987..511393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0438"
FT                   /product="arginine-ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24954"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24954.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVKEKKLNLFLLITLIVGTIIGGGIFNSPTDLILKANPMAALV
FT                   TWLIGGFGILMLVLVFYKLSVIKPEMNGGIYTYAKEGFGNYIGFNSFWGYWMGAVFGNI
FT                   AFISLFFKTLNSMLGTHQLSPLMCFIGGSIILWGYTAITWFGVREASILNAVITIIKIL
FT                   PLLLVVIVGVFAFQPHIFNVPDWTNILAVNQTQVPFKDQISGAMSTIVWCFVGIEAAVS
FT                   MSRRAKQPRDVGLATIISFVIVLVLYISISIIPMGILPAKELSQTSVPLAAALSHTALG
FT                   IVGSLIIKIGLLISLLGALLSWFMIGPEIAYVTSYDRDMPRAFKLVNRHGVPGFALIVY
FT                   TIIMQVCLLVLLLPQLQMAYTIAYTLAATMTLVAYLLSALYGLKLAISEKMGLGFKIIA
FT                   TLASLYSVYMLVASGLEYVFASAIIFALGIPLFAGAPNKMSKKERWLATIIALAAVIAL
FT                   MLIITGKINF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511776..512483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0439"
FT                   /product="putative cobyric acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24955"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24955.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYHLHLAHLYGDLLNTYSDVGNIIALQYYAKQMDADIDVKVIS
FT                   IDNDFNPQDFDLALFGGGQDYEQLVVSKDLPNKKAGIDKFINDGKPLLAICGGYQLLGH
FT                   YYIGADGEKIPGLGILDHYTLSQDNHRFIGDITIKNEESNQEYHGFENHNGRTFLGKGE
FT                   RPLGKVISGNGNNGEDHTEGAIYKNTYCSYFHGPILTRNGEIAKKILLAALEHKYPDAD
FT                   LSSQKALKIKPTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512483..513820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0440"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24956"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRSSFAEFAGRSSYWFLHTFMNGGSSLPGKLTLKLDPNILQAF
FT                   SKKYDLVIVTGTNGKTLTTALSVRVLREKYDQVLTNPTGSNMEQGIVTTFITAPRPKKK
FT                   GLAVLEVDEANVVKVCKYITPIAFVFTNIFRDQMDRYGEIYTTYNKILKGVKLAPKATI
FT                   IANGDEQLFNSKDLPNPIIYYGFNHEEKEPFNAPANTDGLLCPKCQHILKYRMRTYAGL
FT                   GNYFCPNCGFHRPELTYAVTKIDKLTPTHSTFEIDGQKYTIGIGGLYNIYNALAAYSLG
FT                   RFLGVSQAQIKDAFESDERVFGRQEVINIDGKQVTLILVKNPVGLNQVLDMIETDDKPF
FT                   SFAFLLNANYADGIDTSWIWDGDFEKLTQHQIPQYMTGGERYKDITTRLTMAGVKDMWH
FT                   EPDLTQVIDKIKEMPTEHVYILATYTAVLQLRKQLAEKGYIKGGMD"
FT   CDS_pept        514050..514625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0441"
FT                   /product="thymidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24957"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24957.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLFFKYGAMNSGKSIDILKVAHNYEEQGKPVVLMTSGVDDRSG
FT                   RGIIASRIGLERKVKPIMDDTNIYDYVNKMDRKIYCVLIDEAQFLKKEHVLQLIKIVDE
FT                   LNIPVMAFGLKNDFRNELFEGSKYLLIYADKIEEMKTICWFCPHKATMNLRIHNGKPVY
FT                   EGEQVQIGGNESYYPVCRKHYFHPQLKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        514647..515729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0442"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G676"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24958.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIFDKLQAVADRYDELNELISDPEVIADSQRFMKLSKEEGSLR
FT                   ETVEKYNQYKKVTQTISDDEELLRETNDDDLTALTKEELAEAREEQAQLEKELEVLLIP
FT                   KDPNDDKNIIMEIRGAAGGDEASLFAADLYNMYLRYAEKQGWKVEVVDRNETEVGGFKE
FT                   IALMITGDKVYSKLKFENGAHRVQRVPVTESAGRVHTSTATVGVMPEAEDVDVDIDPKD
FT                   IRVDVYRSSGAGGQHVNKTSSAVRMTHLPTGIVVAMQDERSQQQNRAKAMRILKSRVYD
FT                   YYQQQEQSAYDQKRKDAIGTGDRSERIRTYNYPQNRVTDHRIGLTLNKLDKIMAGDLDE
FT                   IIEALIVADQTQKLEQLRNE"
FT   CDS_pept        515722..516588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0443"
FT                   /product="putative protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24959"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFVPTNYFMAQRWAKEQLQGKDIDPSAPQFLLQQSHGWDATHL
FT                   LLHNRDEMPADEVDWWKDAITRLLNHEPAQYIVGQAPFYGRTFKVNKNVLIPEAETAEL
FT                   IDWVLQEMPSRPLKVLDLGTGSGVIGITLALERPNWHVSLSDISPAALAVAQENMAKFN
FT                   LELPLIKSDLFENIDQQYDLIVTNPPYIDPDDTGEIDQAVLENEPALALFANERGLGFY
FT                   HRLFKQAGQYLTTTGQIFGETGYDQEESIQELLHQTDEHAQICPRHDVAGKMRMIHAWD
FT                   FSNAGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        516594..517622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0444"
FT                   /product="putative translation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24960"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24960.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKIFRHGEIAQAAAAIKRGELVAFPTETVYGLGADATNEKAVK
FT                   NVYLAKGRPSDNPLIVHVNSIAMVEKYAAEIPDNARKLMDAFWPGSLTIILKIKKGALS
FT                   KTVTGGLKTVAFRYPDCQPTLDLIEEAGVPMVGPSANTSGKPSPTTAQHVYHDLHGKIS
FT                   GIVDNGPTRVGVESTVLDMSTDHPVILRPGAVTKKDIEKVIGSIDLNHHKVGKNETPKA
FT                   PGMKYKHYAPKAQVYIVDEDTDWDKVVEWIRQQPFDVGMMAEEKVLQQEVLPMNAIQFS
FT                   LGKNVQDASARLFDGLRQFDDQPNVKAIVTQAFPAHDLGGAYMNRLNKSAGGMHFDSNA
FT                   VK"
FT   CDS_pept        517736..518971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0445"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G679"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24961.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYGKKSPQLWAAIENEEQRQQDTIELIASENIVSDAVREAQGSV
FT                   LTNKYAEGYPNKRYYGGCEFIDQVEQLAIDYAKKLFNAAYVNVQPHSGSQANMAVYQAL
FT                   LKPGDVILGMGMDAGGHLTHGATVNFSGKLYKTYGYGLNPDTEELDYDEIMALAKKVKP
FT                   QLIVAGASAYSRIIDWQAFRKIADEVGAYLMVDMAHIAGLVATGTHPSPLPIADVVTTT
FT                   THKTLRGPRGGMILSKSTELGRKINSAVFPGIQGGPLEHVIAGKAQAFYEDLQPEYAEY
FT                   IQQVVKNAQAMEKVFNTSKQIRVVSGKTENHLLVLDLTKTGLTGKDAQNLLDRVHITTN
FT                   KEAIPNDPRSPFITSGLRIGTPAITSRGFKEEDAQKVAELISTALTNPTDEERLQEVAK
FT                   GVHELTTKYPLN"
FT   CDS_pept        519064..519699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0446"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G680"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24962.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFEVLDHPLIQHKLTMIRDKNVGTKFFRETVKEISTLMAYEVA
FT                   RDMPLKDVEIETPIAKTTQKELAGKKVAIIPILRAGIGMVDGMTDLIPAAKIGFIGMYR
FT                   DEETLKPHEYFVKLPNDITERQLFIVDPMLATGGSAMMAIEALKKRGCSEKNMKFACLV
FT                   AAPEGVKAVRDAYPDVDIYTAGLDDHLNEDGYIVPGLGDAGDRLFGTK"
FT   CDS_pept        519830..521557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0447"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24963"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24963.1"
FT                   /translation="METQINGIAASDGVGIAPAYLLTKPNLSFEKYHISDPDSEKARLH
FT                   RAFEKIIQKLKETKKKLVDKLNAEDLTIFDTHIAILNDPEMIKQVENRITNQRLNAESA
FT                   FAEVITKMIKTLQAMTGNEYMQERASDFQNIQDQVLAELEEKKLPNLRELDHPVIVVAH
FT                   SIGPADTSQMDGRFVKGIITDLGGRTSHAAIMARSLQIPAIVGCNDITKKVQNGQRVIV
FT                   DGFEGSAIVEPSTNDVKQYQKIADKFMNVRQQWKKMINQPSATADGQRYKISANIGSSV
FT                   DISSAIENGADGVGLFRTEFLYMKSDHLPTEEEQFNAYRRAVEQLNGKRLVVRTLDIGG
FT                   DKPLQFMPLPKEMNPFLGYRAIRIALDQPEMFRTQLRALLRASEFGKINIMFPMITTLE
FT                   ELRAAKKIYYEEQQKLAVDHPGIGRDVHLGIMIEVPLAALNADRLAAEVDFFSIGTNDL
FT                   IQYCFAADRGNDSVSYLYQPLNPTFLKLIKHIIDAGHAHDTTVAMCGEMAGDRYALPLL
FT                   IGMGLDVYSMSASSILRTRSMMKQLDSKKCQKLYQQAVTTCDSMTGVKKLVQDWLVAN"
FT   CDS_pept        521659..522774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24964"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24964.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQYWTKQRIWLLIFLVVVGIGALLFTSHNEQFYQQPIAKVISE
FT                   KTVNRQRVKDQFDNVDHQYNQQLQVKLMNGKYRGQELTVQNTYSDSQPMDQRYRAGNEV
FT                   FLTQLRKRGGKLTANVNGYKRDTVIVFLLWLVVLMLLLLMGRSGLFAFLSVVINALLFI
FT                   IAIEIDLKQNGQHIMLLFSVLAIIFTFISLLLVLGFSKRMLATFAATVIGTFVALGVSM
FT                   LVFMWTHERGIYYESMEYVTQVPRPLFLAETLLGSLGAVMDESSDIIATLFELKQLNPA
FT                   VTRKQLFISGRNVGKSIMGPLINVLFLIFMVDTFTGSLLYIKNGNSWGYTYAMNMSLGT
FT                   IQSLISGIGIVLSVPLVSLFGALLLGKKVQR"
FT   CDS_pept        522771..523544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24965"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTITGLGLVLLILMVLVGGKQGWTAFLSLLLNFGFLYFAIILVA
FT                   FHVPPLFVTVTIGITILAITIFMGEDDLRTTVTAFYASLSVLCLILVLIFIVEHWAMVQ
FT                   GFGTEDSDELEGMSILIGISYFKVSVTTTILSSLGAIAEAAMAISSGLTEILENHPERT
FT                   NRQLIHSGMAIGQQIIGTTFNTLFFGFFGGFLALFIWFLGLHYSFGTIMNNKIFVAEMI
FT                   EILISFIGVLITVPMTAWVMTKRRKSVIDNHPKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        523659..524975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0450"
FT                   /product="uracil transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24966"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24966.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQGFQGRFFFRRIYMAHRDNVVLDVDERPAPWQWFGLSLQHMFS
FT                   MFGSTVLVPILVGLNPGIALFSSGVGTLMYLLITKHKIPAYMGSSFSFVVPMMALMKTT
FT                   GYPGIVQGTIAVGCVYLIMSVIVTLVGSQWIDRILPPIVVGPIVVVIGLSLAGTAAKDA
FT                   TINSATGHYDLRFFAVAMLTMAITVIFNMYFKGFLGLIPILMGIVAGYIIAILFGIVNF
FT                   SPVAHAHWFSLPDFQIPFVDYHPQLYWGAILSMAPIAFVTMTEHLGHIMVLNELTERNY
FT                   FKEPGLNHTLAGDGTASIIAGFVGGPPVTSYGENIGVMAITRVHSVYVIAGAAVFAIFF
FT                   SFIGKLSALIESIPSPVIGGISFLLFGVIASSGLRVMIENKIDFNEKRNLMISSVILVI
FT                   GIGNAYLQLGKYQFSGLAVAAVLGIIMNLILPQKAKSEM"
FT   CDS_pept        525290..525997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0451"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G685"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24967.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGDALTFKLFGLTFNTTNIVSGLIIYAIVFFTLYGMSRKIQMKP
FT                   TGAQNVFEWLVDFTNGIVRSQMPASEQGHYSFFAFVLFVFIFFANQFGLIFQFHWNGAE
FT                   VLRSPTADPVVTLTLSLMVMVLAFAAGVAHNGLGGYLKGYTKPFTLMLPVNIIEDFANF
FT                   LTLGLRIFGNIFAGELLMSLIANMAFSHGILTIIPGLFLELAWQGFSVFIGSIQAYVFV
FT                   TLTTVYISRKISE"
FT   CDS_pept        526022..526240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0452"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24968"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24968.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGAIAAGLAAMGAAIGGGIGDGILIGHTVDSIARQPELQSRLQ
FT                   ATMFIGVGLIEAMPIIAIVIGFLVMNK"
FT   CDS_pept        526286..526804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0453"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G687"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24969.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVNSVLAESNSLYIGDLVFYIVTFIILMLLVKHFAWKPVTDMMK
FT                   KRADKIANDIDNAARSRESAEKMAAKRQAELQSSRQEAAEIVSNAKKSGETQRAQIVET
FT                   AQKDAQALKQQAQKDAEQARRDALNSAKDDVANLSIEIASKLIQKELKADDQKELIDSY
FT                   IEGLVEHES"
FT   CDS_pept        526794..527336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0454"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G688"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDKKTVADRYAKALFELVDADNELDQTYQELIALRQVFEDNEG
FT                   LDAALAGVQLSLDEKKSLIKDLQQGASKYVANLIQMVFDYGRIDCMVAIIDEFERRYDR
FT                   KMKRMHADVTTAIQLDKQQEDQLKANLAKRFGANEVTLTKHVDPEILGGVIVHVDNKTL
FT                   DGSLSSKIKQIRRLLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        527368..528897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0455"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G689"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKTEEISSLIKKQLANYQDKVSVEETGTVTYVGDGVARADGLD
FT                   NAMAGELLEFSNGVYGMAQNLESNDVGIVILGDYTGIREGDTVKRTGRIMEVPVGDALL
FT                   GRVVDSLGRPIDGLGEIKTDKTRPIERKAPGVMERKSVSVPLQTGIKVIDALVPIGRGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRKTGKTAIALDTIINQKNQDVICIYVAIGQKESTVRASVETLRKYGALDYTI
FT                   VVSASASNPAPMLYIAPYAGAAMGEEFMFNGKDVLIVYDDLSKQADAYRELSLILRRPP
FT                   GREAYPGDIFYTHSRLLERAARLSDDLGGGSMTALPIIQTQAGDVSAYIPTNVISITDG
FT                   QIFLDSDEFYAGQRPAIDAGTSVSRVGGDAQIKAMKKVAGTLRLDIASYNELASFAQFG
FT                   SDLDAATQAKLARGQRTMEVLKQGLHDPLPVEEQVVTLFALSRGFIDKVEIEDVQRYES
FT                   ELAAYMHANHQDLYDTIKKTGKLPEGDDLQNAVAKFSETFQGTKKQVAEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        528933..529877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0456"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G690"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24972.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASLAAVKHKIDSTKSTRQITSAMQMVSTAKLNQIQHHTQTYEV
FT                   YAEKVKQMLSDLVKSHSATSAASQDDVYAALFKKRAVKKTGVLVITSDRGLVGSYNSNI
FT                   IKQTLDMMAKHNLDKDNTVFLTVGKTGTEFFKKRGMNVVYEYSGVSDVPTYREVHSIVK
FT                   TAVQMYSDQVFDEMYMVYSHYVNRITSNVIVHDVLPITEKSLLDDENEAQENTELNNSD
FT                   VSTAHVSAEYEFEPSDTEIISALVAQYAESLIYGAILDAKTSEHSSSANAMRSATDNAD
FT                   DIISTLELQYNRARQAAITTEITEITGGMTAQE"
FT   CDS_pept        529904..531331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0457"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G691"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGKVLQVIGPVVDVEFPLDEKLPEINDALKIKESDGKTLTTEV
FT                   ALELGDGVVRTIAMDGTDGLQRGMEVENTGASISVPVGDDTLGRVFNVLGEPVDNGPKF
FT                   GPDAKRMPIHRDAPKYDDLNNATEILETGIKVIDLLAPYVRGGKIGLFGGAGVGKTVLI
FT                   QELIHNIAQGHNGISVFTGVGERTREGNDMYYEMKASGVLEKTAMVYGQMNEPPGARMR
FT                   VALTGLTIAEYFRDVKGQDVLLFIDNIFRFTQAGSEVSALLGRIPSAVGYQPTLATEMG
FT                   QLQERITSTKKGSITSIQAVYVPADDYTDPAPATTFAHLDATTNLERRLTQIGIYPAVD
FT                   PLASTSTALTPEIVGKEHYEVATQVQHVLQRYHELQDIISILGMDELSDEEKTIVARAR
FT                   RIQNFLSQSFSVASQFTGLPGKYVPLKETIKGFKEILAGKYDDLPEEAFRLVGPIEDVV
FT                   EKAKKMKAETDEDSSED"
FT   CDS_pept        531343..531774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0458"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24974"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24974.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENTFKVTIITPDGTVYDNDKVTMLVMNTAGGQMGIMANHVPLI
FT                   AALEISTVRIKHSEGTDEVAAVNGGIIQFDGQNATIAADSAEMPEAIDVERAQRAKKRS
FT                   ESAIAEAKKKHNQSDLSRAEVHLKRAINRLNAASKQRNI"
FT   CDS_pept        532259..533575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0459"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24975"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24975.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIVVRGGQRLTGRVKVEGAKNAVLPIQAASILASSGNIKLSNV
FT                   PILSDVTTMNQLLRFLNIKVDFDKDKHVLTIDAADPVSSEAPLEYVSRMRASMVVLGPL
FT                   LARTGHAQIALPGGCAIGSRPIDLHLKGLRQLGAIIEQHDGYLEARAEHLIGDHIYLDF
FT                   PSVGATQNLMMAATLAQGITTIENAASEPEIVDLANLLNKMGARVHGAGTDIIRIQGVN
FT                   FLHGCEHTVMPDRIEAGTFMIATAITNGDVVVEGAIAEHNTSLIAKLEEMGVTVIVQED
FT                   GIRVLGTSVLIPTNIKTLPYPGFPTDLQPQMSILQLLANGTSTLDETIFEKRFMHLEEL
FT                   RRMNADFQINGPVAVLNGPTHFSGAEVAASDLRAGAALVLAGLVADGITQVRNLKYIDR
FT                   GYYHLHQKLQQLGAKIDRIDVEDKIKLAVKPSKNKTNQD"
FT   CDS_pept        533682..534674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0460"
FT                   /product="cell shape determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24976"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24976.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIGIDLGTANVLIYVQGKGIVLNEPSVVAVDTKTNKVLAVGS
FT                   EAYRMVGRTPSNIRAIRPLKDGVISDFDVTQEMLSYFIGKLSVKGFMSKPNIMICAPTN
FT                   ITEIERKAIIQAAEQSGGGKVYLEYEPKVAAIGAGLDIFKPRGNMVIDMGGGTSDIAIL
FT                   SLGDIVSSQSIRMAGDKMNSDIASYIKNKHGLVIGEHTAEKIKMELGTALRVDDPETMD
FT                   VRGRDVATGMPKQITVNENEIEEALHDTLEQIVSAAVNVLETIPPELASDIIDRGIMLT
FT                   GGTSLLKGVDQLFSARLKVPVVVSQDPLDNVAKGAGEMLERMQKTERKK"
FT   CDS_pept        534940..535164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24977"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKDKKVEVSVKDIERHNQPVQQIFIGDRLIGEVVTDNERFKAM
FT                   LISNQSEFYVRSQEEGLEIVLQQYHLHQH"
FT   CDS_pept        535207..536406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0462"
FT                   /product="cell division membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24978"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24978.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMQRSQNDVESRIDWGIIFCVLLLALIGLASIYVAAVHDRQQTS
FT                   VARQVITQLVWYAVGTILIIVIMQFDAEQLWKLAPIVYWLSVFLMFAILVFYSRAYYAS
FT                   TGAKSWFAIGPFTFQPSEIMKPAYILMMGRVITTHNNRYSVHTVDSDWRLIGTMFLWLL
FT                   PILVSLKFQNDFGTGLVFFAIFCGMVLVSGVTWRILAPAATILVVVGGSALAMVTSSVG
FT                   RQILEHVGFQAYQFDRVDTWLHPEQDTTNQGYQLWQSIKAVGSGGITGTGFNNSKVYVP
FT                   VRESDMIFSVIGENFGFIGGVLLILIYLLLIYLMIRVTFDTKNEFYAYISTGVIMMILF
FT                   HVFENIGMNIGLLPLTGIPLPFISAGGSSLIGNLIGIGMVMSMRYHHHSYMFSSNREFR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        536419..536712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0463"
FT                   /product="putative glycine cleavage system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24979"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24979.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDYFWVKEQADGTKRVGLNDEGRDELGEVSFIDVPAVGTTLKQ
FT                   ADKFIAVEAEKAVTDVDSPIDGKITKLNEAIIDDPAGLNSSDMEKNWIVEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        536868..538277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24980"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24980.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRILSKGRSFLMDILTEIEQNLVKSGSLFEAEQIILKGVLELGQ
FT                   VIMQNFLESLDRSLKSQAPANYQVINKQPRTLNFIFGPVTFQRRYYQAGTKKREFYLDQ
FT                   QLKIKPRRRLSPHYLMMMAKIVQTTTMRNTADILNLVFDSGITADSVMHAVHELGNQVA
FT                   KQTQAKEHQATPRHMPKNLTIEGDAFMIKGKKEAGQLTHYRVYERVANQIINRHDFLSV
FT                   GHQGRLEARLSDYLDRHYKLAGQTIFLASDAGPGYEPAKLLSLVPQGAHGEYFLDRYHC
FT                   LQKIEHTLGRHNELAMRAIKAVRHHDQAELTIILDTYESQNLTEKQADDLMRLRKYLQR
FT                   NWRYILSPQMRGFKDIHLIGSVESSHRAFTYRMKKQGKSWTKQGAKAMIGLIEARMNGE
FT                   LQASLNTILEQLTVLPRVAQTSLLQEMHIRTGEFLRKAPTKPSIGVVQGIIPINTATSR
FT                   PIGQLFKALTH"
FT   CDS_pept        538404..539552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0465"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24981"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24981.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFIMTQKLHIALLFGGNSSEHDVSKRSAHNIYDALDKEKYDVSL
FT                   FMFTKDGILLGNEDSQKIFDGEPEDQVVAEAYQKMDMSSPLAPIMALNEQKEIDFFFPV
FT                   IHGNLGEDGTIQGLFKLLNKPYVGSNIAASAMSFDKDLTKKIISQAGIRNTPYVVVTPE
FT                   NQADYSWGRIEEKLGNLTFVKPAKQGSSVGIHRVTNAEEYEKALDDAFKYDYKILVEQG
FT                   IANPQEIEISILGNEHPIASKLGAVRVPKDDPFYDYENKFVDASGVVFELPVKLPQYLV
FT                   DEITDMALKAYKALGMKGMARIDFLVDSNNVPYLGEPNTLPGFTNISLYPQMWEVSGIS
FT                   YSDLIDRLIQLGLQEFERNSKIKYDFRKLGTERVGQKKYNED"
FT   CDS_pept        539987..540832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24982"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24982.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRGDVLKQIRRKRGLSQTALAEGICTQATISLMEKQNRLPKMD
FT                   ILTAICERLNISSDRIVENEVSGINETFNQIVDNLISRNFEDASALLKKVHVKNLESDF
FT                   DKQRYYYLVGMVQVENNQIDEAIFNFELVLTQFATTSANIYLAMTTAGMALAYLKRGDK
FT                   ERAARLTNRSVKLIDNKKLIGSLHQWASIDCQIAALYLQLEDPDNAIEVANKGIELCRE
FT                   HDSLFLLDELYLCIGRSYILKNDKEEAKKALKIAESLSIARNGSVAEDTILLELKNLEI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        541229..542644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0467"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24983"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24983.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAEKKISSAFIYFFGSFGGILFGYDIGVMTGALPFLQADWHLE
FT                   NAASLVGWITSAVMFGAIFGGALAGQLSDKFGRRKMILMSAIVFMVFSVLSGVSPDMGE
FT                   ASAYYLIIVRMLLGLAVGAASALVPAYMSEMAPAKARGRLSGLNQTMIVSGMLLSYVVD
FT                   FLLKDLPGEWAWRLMLGLAAVPALILFLGVLRLPESPRFLLRKGDEAQARKVLSYIRKN
FT                   PAEIDQELASIKETAKEERQANQKTSWSTLFSGKYRYLVIAGVGVAAFQQFQGANAIFY
FT                   YIPLIVQKATGQAASSNLMWPIVQGVILVVGSLVYMWIADKFNRRTLLMVGGAVMGLSF
FT                   ILPAVINWMMPNMNPMTIVVFLCIYVAFYSFTWAPLTWVLVGEIFPLAIRGRASGLASS
FT                   FNWIGSWLVGLIFPIMTASMPQEAVFAIFGIICILGVLFVKTCVPETRGHTLEEIEEQG
FT                   TNHGRVKASNPEN"
FT   CDS_pept        542657..544279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0468"
FT                   /product="sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24984"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24984.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRETATQVKNGQASLGIELGSTRIKAVLINPDFETISSGSYTW
FT                   ENQLKDGIWTYPLDQVWEGIQAAYAKIKADVQSKYHVSLDEISSIGVSAMMHGYLPFDK
FT                   NNQLLVPFRTWRNNITEESADKLTDLFDFNIPQRWSIAHLYQAILNKEPHVKDVDFITT
FT                   LAGYVHWKLSGEKVLGIGDASGVFPIDDQTLTYRQDFIEKFNSLPEVEQYPWQLKNILP
FT                   AVLVAGRDAGHLTADGAKLLDPSGTLQAGSLMAPPEGDAGTGMVGTNSVRKRTGNISVG
FT                   TSAFSMNVLDAPLKKLHRDIDIVTTPTGDPVAMVHINNCSSDINAWVGLFRDFANAIGA
FT                   KIDTNTLYETLFDSTVHSDPDAGGLINYSYLSGENITKIQEGRPLFVRTPNSKMNLANF
FT                   FLTQLYAAFAPLKIGMDILLNEEHVQTDVMVAQGGLFGTPVIGQQVLANALNIPITIMN
FT                   TASEGGPWGMAVLAKYAETYGKESLADYLDEKVFKNPESMTLTPESAGVKGYESFITRY
FT                   QAGLPVEALAGDDIKEREEKGSK"
FT   CDS_pept        544283..545011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0469"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose 5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24985"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24985.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKKEVYEANMRLPKLGLVSFTWGNVSGIDREKGLFVIKPSG
FT                   VPYEEMKPEDMVVVNLDGEVVEGDLNPSSDTPTHTYLYNHFPKIGGVVHTHSPWAVAFA
FT                   AARMDVPAMNTTHADTFYTDVPAADALTKEEIEEDYEGNTGKVIVRSFKERGLDYEATP
FT                   AALVMQHGPFTWGPTPDKAVYNAKVLEVVAEEDYHAMQLTHQDLHLPQYLLDKHYYRKH
FT                   GANAYYGQNNAHSKDHAAHA"
FT   CDS_pept        545065..546486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0470"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24986"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24986.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKNYEFWFVTGSQFLYGEEQLKSVAADAEDIVNKLNESGKLPY
FT                   KVVFKGVMTTAEGITKFMKEANYNDNVAGVMTWMHTFSPAKNWIRGTKLLQKPLLHLAT
FT                   QYLNKIPYDTIDFDYMNLNQSAHGDREYAYINARLQKHNKIVYGFWGDEEVQEEIADWQ
FT                   NVAVAYNESFNIKIVRFGDTMRNVAVTEGDKVEAQMFLGWTVDYWPVSDLVEYVNGISE
FT                   EEIDAAYKDLASRYEMVQGDNTKEHYEHSVRYQLCEYLGLKKFMDEKGYTGFTTNFEDL
FT                   HGLEELPGLAAQLLMRDGYGFGAEGDWKSAGMDRLLKIAADNVATAFMEDYTLDLRPGH
FT                   QAILGSHMLEVDPTIASDKPRVEVHPLDIGGKDDPARLVFTGREGKAVDVTLSYFNDGY
FT                   KVIGYSVDCHKPEAETPHLPVAKQLWTPTVGLKEGAERWMHAGGGHHTILSFSLKPQQI
FT                   KDLFGMLDVKVDFIE"
FT   CDS_pept        546572..547141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0471"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24987"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEKEKMLAGEVFNVYDPELVKERQYARQLVERFNALGEMNPTA
FT                   SNTVIRQLFGHVGEKCEVHSQFKCDYGYNIYVDDDFFANYDCVMLDVSPIRIGKHCLLG
FT                   PRVQIYTVNHPLDPRLRRNGAYGQSKDVTIGDDAWIGGGAIICPGVTLGNNVIVGAGSV
FT                   VTKSFGDNVVIAGNPARIIKKNPYVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547230..548072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0472"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase family oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24988"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24988.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDVKQLLLADGQSMPQEGFGLYKITDQSTITSAIKYAYDAGYR
FT                   LFDTAQLYKNEAEVGNALQELGLPREELFITTKVSEPNQGFKQTIDSVKDSLQKLKLDY
FT                   VNLLLIHWPIERAFFDTWAALEELKKEGLTRSIGVSNYQMIHLQYLATQAHEMPVINQI
FT                   ERHPHLNQQPLLQYDKEHDIITQAWSPLGRGTILDNPTLNKIAANHHKSAAQVVLRWHL
FT                   QSGVAFIPKSVHEARIKQNINIYDFTLSDEEMTAINNLNNFTRVGKEPALVYEYNLKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548065..549162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0473"
FT                   /product="arabinose operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24989"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24989.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVKYETVKQTLRNEIIDGKYKINEKLPTESALMKRFNVSRYTIR
FT                   RAVGDLENEHYIYRIQGGGMFVQDWQRDWTKSEKNKIIGVISTHMADYIFPPIISGIDS
FT                   VVTEQGYSMIVGNTLNDHKRERQTILNMLDLQIAGLIIEPTESAMPNPNLDLYRQVQKY
FT                   KIPTILFHSTYPGFDFPSLLTKDREAEEELVKYLFSLGHTNILGVFQIDDQQGVDRMAG
FT                   MIKAYQDNNIPTTKSNVIMYQSSEDYEDIIKKVDMMLNSNNDITAIACYNDRLATRVIS
FT                   HLQKQGKQVPTDISVIGFDNYEMAQIISPSLTTANHPKRQLGEDAGKMILKMIAGEEVT
FT                   SKVYPPTIIKGQSTAPLITKENSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549274..549762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24990"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24990.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYKHILVPVDGSKEAELAFKKAVAVAKRNGADTELRLLHVVD
FT                   TRAFQNISSFDTSMVEQVTETAKKTLDKYIDYAKEHGVENASYSIEYGAPKTIIARDMP
FT                   KEMGADLIMIGATGLNAVERILIGSVTEFVTRTAICDVLVVRTDLDNKPIENPKKRRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550448..551752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24991"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24991.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPLAYRMRPRTLDEVVGQQHLVGPGKIISRMVKAKMLSSMILY
FT                   GPPGTGKTSIASAIAGSTKYAFRKLNAATDTKKDLQIVAEEAKMSGTVILLLDEIHRLD
FT                   KVKQDFLLPHLENGRIILIGATTENPYISINPAIRSRTQIFPVHPLSTAEMKTAIQHAL
FT                   VDKERGLGNLPLVLEENAEDQLVAATNGDLRSALNGLELAAKSTDPSEDGKIHLTLPII
FT                   EESVQKKALSADKDGDAHYDVISAFQKSIRGSDTDAALHYLARLIEAGDLPIIARRLMV
FT                   TAYEDIGLANMPAVQRAVTAVQTAERVGFPEARIPLADAVIELCLSPKSNSGINAIDEA
FT                   LAQVRQGGFGDVPAHLKDAHYKGAAKLGHGIDYDYPHDHPQDWVAQQYLPDRIKDAQYY
FT                   QPKNNGRFEASLGRQYWQLRKAQQHTLRGKHHPSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551756..552244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24992"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQEKSAAQQRIDNAVYGTPKIKPDEQRKYLGTFRERVCLTISV
FT                   QELQEQDWTKALTAELDRGIGNLVFINGNLPHDEIHPYIQTAAKDNAQFTLKTDPEYKT
FT                   DLDSLAVVVAAKTAVYQSPVDVKKRYPNLVNSNNSTTEKTNDQHQSFFHHLFHRKDRG"
FT   CDS_pept        552379..552651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24993"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24993.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSAVFWVLAFWFIVNLVWTIARLNNRMMSRTFAWINVVAVVIGF
FT                   WTFYAASNGGGGIAPWFRLMNWTNIVLAIFQFYNGYCPHQYGKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552709..553116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24994"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24994.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNKSLAGYFDDVQHIGIPTDDMAKTIAFWEKLGFKKLGEFDTD
FT                   DQGNEVVFMQYGHLTLEIWTGDGAVHETGAINHISLNTSDVDAAFKAAKAEGFKLKDNE
FT                   VQHLDFWDKGIKFFNIEGPNSETIEFCEIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553141..553884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24995"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24995.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQEKVPVQGQVAERTISLTASWAYFALSIVINSMGNVLTLVTSS
FT                   HVHPQFLGSAYWTAAENNLGIAVLGNNSMTLFWAFMVLGMLTSVLNAILMHKWDWRRIG
FT                   GNFIFMLPFSIFIQWFSDIFNRIMPDATTLPMIILYVFINFLGVAFIGTAISIYQRVNL
FT                   VLHPADDLFQIIRFRYCHGNATIAMWLSYIPPTIMAIIAAFMQGGIYNFGLGTLFALAF
FT                   QGAITGWADRYIFPKLKHQALDIGN"
FT   CDS_pept        554137..554886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6B4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIISPARTMQVDTDSLLYKDLPEFLQQTKDILGWMRSLSYDEL
FT                   HKVWGNCSSRLAMKNYQWLQQMDLQRKLTPAIIAFTGLQYQYMAPSVFSEDGLKYVQDN
FT                   LRILSGFYGILRPFDGIIPYRLGMGDMAPVNGYKNLYDFWGEQLYHELYKNNDLVISLA
FT                   SVEYEKAITPYLQTQDRFIKCIFGEEINGKIKQKATLAKMARGNMVRYLAENQIQTIEG
FT                   VKQFNIGGYRFREDLSTDEKLVFELVK"
FT   CDS_pept        555002..556732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24997"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24997.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGDSLNKTGANLLIKALQENNINRMYGIVGIPVTDLARLAELRG
FT                   MKYYGFRREDSAVNAAAATGYLTQKPGVALTVSAPGFLNGLTALAQATKNCFPLIMISG
FT                   SSERHIIDLSQGDYEGLDQYNAAKPFCKKAYRVDRAEDMGLAVARAIRTAVSGRPGGVY
FT                   LDIPADTIVQEDDADQSSLGVYKLVDPAPKQVPNDEAISRAVDLIKNAKKPLIILGKGA
FT                   AYDRTEKQVQQLVAETNIPFLPMSMAKGLIPDDSPHSAAAARSLSLRNADVVIVIGARL
FT                   NWMLSYGDAPQFNPHAKFVQLDIDATQFDSSQPISAPLQGDLKSILDKLVPALLATGYQ
FT                   APEEWLEQIAQDTEKNDKKFAQRIANGKVAQNFGYYGAIAPIAEYFQQHPDTYLVSEGA
FT                   NTLDIGRDMIGMQLPRHRLDTGTWGVMGVGLGYAIAAAVETGKHVVALDGDSAFGFDGM
FT                   EIETICRYKLPITVVIINNGGIYNGIGQVVPNQLGPTTLDPTARYDLMAKAFGGDNYFV
FT                   SDYDEMKNVFARAVDSGRPNIINVQIAPSMGKESGHIGNLNPKLNLQPLEENERSHHND
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        556725..557579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24998"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24998.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQSENAPLKGIKVVDWTQVQSGPSCTQLLAWLGADVIKIERTN
FT                   TGDPTRNELLDIKDSWSLYYLQLNANKKSLTLDIKTPEGQKIMYDLLKKADVFVENIRP
FT                   GAATRAGFGWKKVHELNPRLIMASLKGFNKGSRFANVKAFEPVAQSAGGAASATGWNEG
FT                   DANIPTQSAAALGDSNSGMHLTIAILAALLQREHTGKGSYVYQSMQDAVINLCRIKLRD
FT                   QLMLDNLGALPFYAVYPNYKWGKAIPRSENSEGGQVIGWTYKAKGWETDPNAYVYINVF
FT                   RPS"
FT   CDS_pept        557722..558180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0483"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG24999"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG24999.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLNSLAHTKWLCKYHIVFIPKYRRKAIFNQYRRDLRDYIRLL
FT                   CKYKGVEIIEGHMMPDHVHLLVSIPPKLSVSQFMGYLKGKSALMMFDRHANLKYKYGNR
FT                   HFWAEGYYVSTVGLNESTIKKYIRDQEKHDIAMDKLTSVEYSDPFKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        559332..560714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0484"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase/maturase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25000"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25000.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSQKTEQQADRLSRIGLENRKYTRARSTDYGEGKGMSVTIQDL
FT                   VLDRNNLNQAYLRVKRNKGAAGIDDMTVNDLLPYLRENKTELIASLREGKYKPAPVKRV
FT                   EIPKPNGGVRKLGIPTVVDRMVQQAVAQILTPIFERVFSDNSFGFRPHRGAHDAIAKVV
FT                   DLYNQGYRRVVDLDLKAYFDNVNHDLMIKYLQQYIDDPWTLRLIRKFLTSGVLDHGLFA
FT                   KSEKGTPQGGPLSPILANIYLNELDKELTRRGHHFVRYADDCNIYVKSQRAGERVMRSI
FT                   TQFLEKRLKVKVNPDKTKVGSPLRLKFLGFSLGVDHNGAYARPAKQSQQRVKKALRLLT
FT                   KRNRGISLTRMFEEIQRKMRGWLQYYSIGKLTDFIQRLDKWLRARIRQYIWKQWKKLKT
FT                   KVTNLQKLGLSQRDAYVFASTRKGYWRTAHSKTLSYSLTNRKLEQLGLMNMSKTLQSIQ
FT                   SD"
FT   CDS_pept        560900..562297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0485"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25001"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25001.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTRRLYAIITLSYLFGVCILEETRTIDFFDRTFHLSENNTNIK
FT                   QECLAGLTTFVSMAYILFVNPSVLGVAGMDKGAVFTATALSAIIGCFLMGILANYPIAI
FT                   APGLGDNAFFTYSVVLAMGIPWQKAMAGVFVASVLFTILSFLKVREIVINAIPKDLKYA
FT                   MAAGIGIFISFVGLQGGGIIVSSKSSLVELGSLTVPTTWITIFGIFLIAILMVKKVPGA
FT                   IFIGLVATTLLGLLTGLVKMPDHLISMAPSLEPTFGVGIKFLPTMTDPKMWAVVLIFLL
FT                   VAFFDTAGTLVGLAQEAGLMKDNKMPRIGRALMADSLSMLGGAVMGTTPTSAYVESSAG
FT                   IAVGGKTGLTAIVTGTLFILSMAFSPLLEVVTTQVTAAALIVVGVLMVSALKDIEWDKF
FT                   EIALPSFLVAIGIPLTYNISYGIAFGFLTYPILMVAAGRRKEVNVVMWSMFFVFIALLY
FT                   ILNVLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562429..563034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0486"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6C0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYTGPSWRVSRRLGVSLSGTVKELARRAYAPGDHGRDRRGKLS
FT                   EYGTQLREKQKLRFMYGMTERQFSNLFVRAGKIKEGTHGANFMALLERRLDNMVYRLGL
FT                   ATTRRQARQLVNHGHITVDGKRVDIPSYEVKVGQIIAVRDKSKNLDIIKNAVEAVVSRP
FT                   SYVDFDADKLEGKLNRIPAREDMNADIDEALIVEFYNK"
FT   CDS_pept        563416..565128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0487"
FT                   /product="cell division regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25003"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25003.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVVFQVLIGILIIVVAILACVYFYQRRAVKQINDLMESEKKLA
FT                   DQKVDQQIKNVEELQLIGDAKKQFETTKNKYEKQVRPAITAFNKRAPQLLADSRTSKLL
FT                   TINTQIRDLQADLAKLTTTLQQIQKDLQHLRQQQHTHKQAVEQIKNKYRQFHRQLNEKS
FT                   FEYGDSEKQLNSRLNELEDQFAQFTDLTNKGDIEAAQEILSNLQSENDKFEQDLKKIPQ
FT                   LYKPIATEFPEQLSELKSGYETLVKQNFHFTEKNIDKQIEQLQAKLDQTIDQLNNLQLD
FT                   VVEQSNKDLSDQIDYLYGVMQKEIDAKNEAIHLIEVMKDFTKHAQRQNDELGVELDRLS
FT                   LNYTLTNHEQETVRELGEQIKAIIKQYRDDAEAVANKTAVYSQVLDRQKSNQKNLTEIE
FT                   KSQEKLNDEVAKLQTDEQRARQMLQKYSTQIRTIHRQVEQLNLPGLPKDYLDYFFGVSD
FT                   EIKKLADELNEYKINMDEITKQLIIVESDLDTLNDKTDILRDSAELTERFQQYANRFSD
FT                   NEKIAAAAKKSQELFKQFNYTASLEAIATVLEEIEPGSYKRIEDTYYREIGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        565352..566500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0488"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25004"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25004.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYFDNSATTKILPDVLSTYETVSQKIWGNPSSLHNFGENAWNLQ
FT                   EQARQQIAKLFGVKPSEIIFTSGGSEGDNWVIKGTAMAKYRFGKHIITTSVEHAAVKNA
FT                   LEQLKDFGFEVTYLPVDKEGRINPADVKAAIRPDTILVSIMAVNNEIGTVQPIKEVGEI
FT                   LKDYPNIHFMVDAVQAIGKGLDDQVFSDRVDFATFSGHKFHAPRGTGFVYVKSGRKLEP
FT                   LIAGGGQERTLRNGTENTPGNVAMAKAIRLVKENEAESVKLEQAIKERIYDHLSKFDHV
FT                   KLISGRDQGFASHVLCFAIVGVRGETIVHAFEDKDIYISTTSACSSKKHSEAGTLAAMK
FT                   VPEDIATSAVRISLGDQNTLEEADQFNKTFDELYAGFKKIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        566522..567742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0489"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6C3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25005.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYTEIMVRYGELSTKGHNKKSFIDRLGVNVRKALHSFDQVKVHA
FT                   QRDRLHVELNGADYDQVMNRLKLVFGIQNFSPSIKVDKTFEATAEAAAQMIAEQVDKPI
FT                   TFKVETRRSDHQFAIDTFEMNNKLGGYLLDKFPDKLKVDVHHPDLTLRVEIRLNGIFLS
FT                   SETIKGAGGLPVGTAGKGMMMMSGGIDSPVAAYLGMKRGVSMEMVHFFSPPYTSPQALA
FT                   KAKQLTERLAKYSGSIKFIQVPFAEIQETVKEKVPEGYLMTIQRRMMLRLAAALMIKRH
FT                   GLAIFNGESLGQVASQTMESMLAINDVTSYPVLRPVLSFDKTEIIKIAQDIDTYDLSIL
FT                   PYEDCCTVFTPPSPKTRPNVKRAREYEKRLDIEGLMQRALDGIEITEIHPGEDYLNQNE
FT                   DVFAELL"
FT   CDS_pept        568069..570723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0490"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25006"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25006.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKDMSTKYDPAAVEEGRYQWWIDQGFFKPSGDKKAHPYSIVIP
FT                   PPNVTGKLHLGHAWDTTLQDMIIRQKRMQGYDVLWVPGMDHAGIATQAKVEARLRKQGI
FT                   SRYDLGRDKFVQQVWDWKDEYADIIHQQWAKMGISVDYDRERFTLDEGLNKAVRKVFVD
FT                   LYNKGLIYRGTYIINWDPQARTALSDIEVIHKDDKGAFYHVKYPFTDGTTFNGKDYIEI
FT                   ATTRPETMFGDEAVAVNPNDERYKDLVGKKVMVPLVNREIEIIADDYVTPEFGTGMVKI
FT                   TPAHDPNDFKVGKRHNLPELNTMNEDATMNENAGKYEGMDRFEAREAIVKDLQDQGYML
FT                   KVDPIVHSVGHSERTGVQVEARLSTQWFVKMKPLAEAALKNQDTDDRVNFVPERFEHTF
FT                   TQWMENIHDWVISRQLWWGHRIPAWYNKQTGEVYVGMEAPKDAENWEQDKDVLDTWFSS
FT                   ALWPFSTMGWPNTDSADFKRYFPTNTLVTGYDIIFFWVSRMIFQSLEFTGRAPFKNVLL
FT                   HGLIRDEQGRKMSKSLGNGIDPMDVIKKYGVDALRWFLITGSTPGQDIRFSYTKMDAAW
FT                   NFINKIWNASRYVIMNLGEMPAPVLPDKSKWDLADRWILSRLNATVKQVNEQFDKFEFG
FT                   EAGRALYNFIWNDFCDWYIEMTKEKLNNGTDEEKNNTKNILGYVLDQTLKMLHPIMPFV
FT                   TEKLWQSMPHDGESIMVADYPVANAELDDPAATEQMNSLIELIKAVRNIRNEANAPMSK
FT                   PVDILVKVDNDHLAQMLKDNRDYIERFCHPENLTIGKDVEAPRLAMSGILTGAEVYIPM
FT                   AELVDLDEERDRMEKEIAKLEKEVERSQKKLGNEKFVNNAPEKVVEAERQKATEWQQKL
FT                   AAAKERLQSLQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        571106..572524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0491"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25007"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILSLARFQFAMTTVYHFFFVPFSIGTAFIVAIMESMYVSTKDE
FT                   TYKKMAKFWGNIFLLSFAVGVVTGLIQEFQFGMNWSDYSRFMGDIFGAPLALEALLSFF
FT                   IESTFIGLWVFTWKKVKPGLHLFFIWMTSFGSLTSALWILTANSFMQHPVGYEIKGGRA
FT                   VMVNFGALLKNPQLWYEFGHVILNAIMMGGIIIAGLTAFQLLKNQKLSEANKKFYKKSM
FT                   RLGLLVSLIFSIGGIALGDAQMQYLIKEQPMKFAATEDVFTTTGKHAPWTIVGIADMKD
FT                   HEVKGNIDIPYALSILSYHKTTGAVTGMNELNAQYKKKYGKNLDYYPPVNTLFYSFRIM
FT                   CAVGAWIFLVSLVGLIMTREKSKKPLAQRRWALWCIAITTFLPFIGNTAGWFVTEFGRI
FT                   PWTVYGLFTIAESVSPNVSVGSLLTSNIVYFVLFTTLAITLIWLIVLELRKDPSEAIEP
FT                   KFKKVLDPFDKEAF"
FT   CDS_pept        572525..573541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0492"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25008"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLQLLWFVLIGVLFAGFFFLDGFDYGVGMAVETLAHNESERDQ
FT                   LVRTIGPVWDANEVWLITAGGAMFASFPYWYASLFSGYYLILMIILAGLIIRGVSFEFR
FT                   KNSPMPQKRIWDWALAIGSAIVPFFLGIMFVSMIHGMPIDANGNFHAGFFDYFNWLSVV
FT                   GGIALLLLTYLHGINYIALKTTGPVQERARNYAEFLYWILYAGEVVFALLLIFMTDFMA
FT                   VHPVGTIIMLVLIVGFSVLAQAETFAGHELVAFISSGLTLVSLVVLIFIGLFPRVLISS
FT                   ISPKYSILIQNASSTEYTLTVMTIATCCLLPFVLAYTIWAYWIFCKRIAMPAIPEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        573548..575278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0493"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ABC transporter ATP-binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25009"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25009.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRLLFKIEGSRHIMIKLVGLYVLQAFLILGQGLSLAALLTGLW
FT                   QGHSLLSQIYGLGGFIACYLLRHGLTEIGNDWLDKYSANAAQNFRQQLLKKVFALGPVI
FT                   VQREGTGNMVTLALDGIKEVENYIRLIYSKVISMMIIPVIILVVCFWLDWISGIVMLLV
FT                   YPLIVLFMIILGYAAKAKADRQFAAFQILSNHFIDSLRGIDTLKYFGLSKKYSQSIYRS
FT                   SERFRKSTMSVIKVAMLSTFALDFFTTLAIAILAVFLGLRLINGHLLLFPALAILILAP
FT                   EYFLPIRNFASDYHATLNGKNSFHAVRRILEMPLPKKPTVELHQWTGVDELSFENVEFM
FT                   YPQNGSELTNLDLTVKGNQKIGIIGMSGAGKTTLINLLSGFLAPTSGQIIIQGKKVTTL
FT                   DIHDWQKQILYIPQTPYIFADTLKNNIAFYTPNVSEDKIKEAIHVVGLDDLVAELPQGL
FT                   GTMIGSGHRALSGGQAQRIALARAFLDPERRVMIFDEPTAHLDIETELELKKRMLPLME
FT                   NRLVFFATHRLHWMKQMDYILVLKNGKLIEQGTYQQLLDEHGYFTELMDQTRGKEITHE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        575271..577016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0494"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ABC transporter ATP-binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25010"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25010.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIPLLKAMKHDRWVKPFLKRYKWTLVLAITLGIVTFICASGLM
FT                   FTAGYLISKSATMPFNILLVYVPIVLTRAFGIFRPVTNYFERLVSHNWVLKMTSAFRKK
FT                   LYDSLEQDAVFFNSKYRIGDILGLLSEDVAHIQNLYLRTIFPMLVAFGLYAIIVIGMGI
FT                   ISPLMGLLMLVLFGLIIIAVPVWSVLVNGARQQLEKQYTNTLYADLTDNIMGITDWVFA
FT                   GRSADYLQHYDQSEKNVLASQKAMKRFEHWRDFILQVMILLVVVSLIIWGAARFGGHWG
FT                   GSANWIAAFVLCVFPLDEVLSSLPAAAQETNVYTDSLKRLNELPQPPAPSKVNVEIAAP
FT                   YHLKITDVYYRYPKTEKMILRGINLDVNPGEKLAILGRSGAGKSTLASLIRGDRKPTSG
FT                   TVTLNNVPTDEFGDEISNYIGIVHQSPYLFHTTILNNIRLGNEDATEDQVWDVLERVGV
FT                   AAMIKRLPKGLHTMVDEAGLRFSGGERHRLSLARILLKDAPIILLDEPTVGLDPVTEEK
FT                   VIETFMEQLQGKTLIWITHHLQGIEMMDQVVFIEDGKISMQGSPAELQKTNEHYRALKM
FT                   ADEGI"
FT   CDS_pept        577071..578285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0495"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25011"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25011.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVVVLGAGYAGLKTVVLLQKKLKNNVHITLVDRNNYHYEATDL
FT                   HEAAAGTQSASRITYPISDVINPQITTFIQDEVVKIDPDKKTVKLAGHEELLHYDYCVL
FT                   GLGFVSETFGIPGAEENALPMTNVKEALAIYDHIIAKMKDYRTTHNPDDLQIVICGGGF
FT                   TGIELAGALVDARASYAKIAGVSPDEIKITLIEASTRLLPMFSEKLAEYGVNLVKSLNV
FT                   QLLDGSRISKIEPGKVIYKHGDDDEESLNAGTIIWTTGVSGNPLMEECGFDAKRGRVIV
FT                   TDHLTDPKHDDIYIIGDVAAVMPPDGKRPYPTTAQIALAMADYTAEDIVSRIKTGKHEA
FT                   KPFTYKSLGTVASVGNTRAFGEAMGHELRGYPASAMKKIIADRSLLETGGLKELFAKGR
FT                   FDLYH"
FT   CDS_pept        578388..579701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0496"
FT                   /product="folylpolyglutamate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25012"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25012.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTYDEALSFIHGRTQFKKIPTLTRMKRFLAELGNPQKGLNYIH
FT                   VTGTNGKGSTVAMMRSALLESGLTVGSFTSPFITRFNERIEYNGIPISDADLLRLVQKI
FT                   APVVKKLDNTLETGGPTEFEIDTALMFCYMAEKKPNVVLLEVGIGGLYDSTNVITPVVS
FT                   VITTVGWDHMKYLGDTLAKIAAQKAGIIKKSVPVVLGDLPTEARETILADAKEKKSPFF
FT                   ELGKDFTVHKLNGHQFHAKIRYQGKNLKKIETILGLPGDYQIENAAVALMAVELFMEKH
FT                   GLAIDRRALIAGLENAAWPGRLEEINTTPLVLLDGAHNLPGVQALVHTIKNDFADREVY
FT                   LLVAILADKQYELMLGELASLGNVHLTVTHFAGPGPKRPSADLAKAIADIPTKYPIQTI
FT                   NDWQLGIGQVASQMSADDVMIITGSLYFVSDVRKFFLN"
FT   CDS_pept        579768..580400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0497"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25013"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25013.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEVINEYTKLVWTAIPDKLGTKKQELCQRFLRKCPTPLAIKRL
FT                   SRIEKNEINEWAPEMLNFFAAIELGKIVTKSHEEIIGHAYSSIELGRKMVDHFQSEEQE
FT                   SVCIACTDIHNEIIDWKILFVGGGCECILYPDKIFQYALRCSAQGIIMIHNHPTGDIHP
FT                   SKQDESFTRRLERGCEIIGLHLVDFMIVGRDTYHSWREASLVNELKK"
FT   CDS_pept        580536..581537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0498"
FT                   /product="cell shape determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25014"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25014.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIGTKNLGIDLGTANTIVYLEGKGIVLREPSVVARNSKTNEVI
FT                   AVGSDARDMIGRTPESIVAIRPMKDGVIADYDTTVAMMKYYIDKALGNNGKPYVMVCVP
FT                   SGITEVEKRAVIDATRVAGARDAYVIEEPFAAAIGAGLPVMDPTGSMVVDIGGGTTDVA
FT                   TISLGGIVSSRSIRMAGDKMNDAIVQYVRQHMNLLIGERTAEKLKWDIGSASVEAAEEM
FT                   GTTQVRGRDLVTGLPKTMQVSAKDVSTALQDVVDSIITAIKGTLEETSPEIAADVIDHG
FT                   IVLTGGGALLKHLPDVIADATKVPVFIANDPLDCVAIGTGESLKSIDVMKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        581671..582528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0499"
FT                   /product="cell shape determining protein MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25015"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25015.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFFSNRRLVIAVIILVVCFGLMAGSVSLRNRRNTPPIIQQFGN
FT                   DIVGFVDSAVALPVNWAQTSVSSINGLMNTYSENRELKQQVTELAQTKVRDQTLAHENK
FT                   QLKQQLKLNNSMTDYNTVTAAVLMRTPSSWQRQLVINKGQSSGIKKNMPVMSGSGLIGR
FT                   ITEVNKTNSKVELLSDTSESSNRFAITLNGQNGKVINGIITGYNARNNELEMGQVTSKA
FT                   KIKKGTRVVTSGMGGVTPKGLYVGRVSRVGKDDYGLAQKIYITPATDFNDINIVTVAEA
FT                   ASQE"
FT   CDS_pept        582535..583071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0500"
FT                   /product="cell shape determining protein MreD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25016"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25016.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRLSRLKYIFPIGLFVCLFLDGALSHVWAPLFFSYPYSMVSELV
FT                   LLWLVLSYFFQDDIEIPLIPFAIAAGAVYDLYFSGILGLYIFLYPLVVEITKILSRYFS
FT                   SSFLSMIMIFFVDIVIFETFNYWAYYLVNITNVGFGDYLIYTLAPTLALNLIYFVVLFW
FT                   PIRAIYRWALDDDQI"
FT   CDS_pept        583540..584187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0501"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25017"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQYISEILPSLFQGAALTLQIFFWTLVGSLPLGILVSLGLTSK
FT                   IKPLKWILEIYVWLMRGTPLLLQLIFVFYGLPIIGIVFERYDAALVAFILNYAAYFAEI
FT                   FRGGFQSVDQGQFEAARVLRLSYWQTLRKIIIPQVIKIVIPSIGNEVINLVKDSSLVYV
FT                   IGLGDLLRAGNVATSRDVTLVPLMLVGLIYLILVGICTLILRQVEKCYAYFK"
FT   CDS_pept        584202..584852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0502"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25018"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25018.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVRDLKKSFGDRQILDGVNLTVKDGEILCIVGPSGAGKTTLLR
FT                   CITGLETPDSGEFFINGRRFDPQGTDAADRVIGVVFQDFKLFPNLSVMENITLAPMMVL
FT                   KKDKQEAIAEAQKLLEELGLNTKGKLYPYQLSGGQKQRVAIARALAMKPKILCYDEPTS
FT                   ALDPNLRKDVANIILGLKKDGMTQLIVTHDLEFAEDIADDILRVQPLDQRQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        584870..585721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0503"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25019"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAKAIWLLILLVVPVLLLSGCESVTKRADTQDTWNRIERRKRV
FT                   IVGLDDSFVPMGFRQKNGKLVGYDVDLARAVFKQYGIKVDFQPIDWSMKETELKNGTID
FT                   LLWNGYSVNPSRAKKVAFSRYYLENRQILVTKKKSNIKNLNGMTGKTLGVQNGSTGVTV
FT                   LDEKPKLLKDKIKNHTPVLYDTFPNAFIDLNANRIQGILMDEVYANYYIKHQPNSNSYR
FT                   TYISKELPMEHFAVGMRKGDKTLKKKINQGLGNLQKNGELRKLNEKWFGQDSNYLGPDN
FT                   AK"
FT   CDS_pept        585925..587172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25020"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25020.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLARGVDLHIIPTKQFKMNHVLIDFATPQTPTNATARNLLAN
FT                   LLETSTHRYPTQTALARQLASLYGAYVNLYVNRLGTLHTVRLRASFVNNRFVDEDLFEK
FT                   ISGLINEIIFHPLIDDGEFDGPTFRIQSNNLKSAIKSLYDDKQFLANQRLMDLYYQNDS
FT                   VMKVPSFGQIADLENLNAKSLVSTYHSMINEDKIDIFVLGDIDPMRAQQVIAKLPFEDR
FT                   DIVNKSPLYHQALYDQVQRKTEYQQVNQAKLNLAYSLPVYYHDADYYAGLVFNGLFGGT
FT                   PYSKLFTNVREKASLAYYASSRLLPFNGIVSVQTGIQASDQEKVQNMIQEQLIALQNGD
FT                   FTTETLSEVQDSLINQYRAGHDLASNVLEQQLVTKLVNESDKNFITEIKKVTVADVMRV
FT                   AKQMKLQAVYLLSGEK"
FT   CDS_pept        587177..588475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0505"
FT                   /product="zinc-dependent proteinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25021"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25021.1"
FT                   /translation="MDREVYQNFNQSIYREQLSNGLKVQLLPMEGYHKTYAILTADFGS
FT                   IDNHFIPYHQKKAITVPDGVAHFLEHKMFEKKDHDAFDLFGKLGADSNAFTSFTQTSYL
FT                   FSTTSNLHENLDVLLDFVQDPYFTAETVKKEQGIIGQEIQMYEDDPSWRLYLGILGNLY
FT                   PKDPMRIDIAGTVESISHITPEILMDSYRTFYQPTNMNLFLVGRLDPEETMAWIKQNQE
FT                   QKIFAPAETPQRLFSLNDPTAHDVIPFRSLTMDIVRPKVMVGLRGTKQFDDGKERLHYK
FT                   LAIDLLLDVLFDDTSDNYLRLYNNETLDDTFSYNFEMQRGFHFAYFSSDTDQMERFADE
FT                   VIDILESADQQIEAARTRFEGIKKAELGRLIGLLDSPEAIANRYAGDLFAGASLMDEIA
FT                   TLETITIDDLYQVAKEFITPQGISVYQVVPQHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        588574..589611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25022"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENENDQKRLEIGKILRKAREEKGYTLDDLQQMTKIQKRYLIAI
FT                   EDENFDELPGDFYVRAFIKQYANTVGLDGNELLQKYDDQLPQTKTEEYSDHLAQAVETR
FT                   ANQRKTVSGSVDKVRNYMPTIIIACVIVLVLAAIWITAIARNHRDSSTRIDNSSVSVSG
FT                   ESRKKAATSAKKASTKQSKSTAIKLQEAPNRNDTSVTYTASQLTKDTTLQIEPSDRSWM
FT                   QVRANNNDLLNKTLNNNEKTSVKISRDTTSLVITVGNARATKLKLGNQEIYFTNNGRYQ
FT                   NTRNVTINFGNAQTSSSSASQSANSSSQASSSSARPNNATQPSAANNNSRPQTSASQQN
FT                   NQPTR"
FT   CDS_pept        589639..590226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0507"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25023"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25023.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPNKLTVIRLIIIPFFLLLMVLPLQSWGAVSFWGATIPMAQLI
FT                   AAILFIAATITDNLDGQIARRHHLVTNFGKFTDPLADKLLVMTAFIVLTGNGVVPSWVT
FT                   SIIIWRELSVTGLRLLLVEQDGVVLAAKMPGKIKTTTQFIAIIFLLLNNVIFAIWNIPF
FT                   GQIMLYICLFFTIYSGVDYFIQGRDVFSDGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        590352..591599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0508"
FT                   /product="competence-damage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6E2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25024.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAEIISVGTEIVLGQIINTNAAYLANRLTQLDLPATYQTTVDDQ
FT                   SQRLERVINHALTRAQLVFVCGGLGPTADDITMPTVAKTLGKELQTDEEHWKWIQKTFE
FT                   QRQIKMEPENIRQAQYPRGGEPLANPVGLALGCWYETKGKVVVVLPGPPAEFKAMVEKS
FT                   LVPKLQQYFQTRKQITSRTLNFLGRPESQLMDEIEGATNDIPGISITSYVQPTAIQVRL
FT                   TVRDLPVIEAEEKIDQAQKAILAVEEPFFFGVGDDLTLAKVVVEQLKKRGWKLTAAESL
FT                   TGGMFQSAICSVPGASTVFNGGFVTYAASAKEKLLGIPHATIDRYGVVSSETAATMAEG
FT                   CQRKLNVEVGIGFTGVAGPDMLEGQPAGTVWIGLAMKGRSTKTVQLHLASYVGRQAIRT
FT                   LSVQYGLQLIYHELKK"
FT   CDS_pept        591689..592777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0509"
FT                   /product="recombinase RecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25025.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQRKAALDVAIRKIEKNFGKGSIMRMGDATDMKVASVSSGSLA
FT                   IDKALGIGGYPRGRIVEIYGPESSGKTTVALHAVAEVQRQGGTAAYIDAENALDPQYAE
FT                   ALGVNIDDLLLSQPDSGEEGLEIADALISSGAVDLVIVDSVAALVPRAEIDGDMGDTHV
FT                   GLQARLMSQALRKLSGEINKTKTIAIFINQIREKVGVMFGNPETTTGGRALKFYSTIRM
FT                   EIRRAEQIKNGTDVIGNKAKVKIVKNKVAPPFKRCEVDIMYGEGISKTGELLDMAVEND
FT                   LVDKSGAWYSYGSERIGQGRENAKKWLKEHPDSMNELMDKVRVANGMEPLNEKSTKETA
FT                   DDKASGKTGENKQETIEEASKE"
FT   CDS_pept        593001..594554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25026"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILMFAALAMVVGIIVGYVIRKVSYEKQVAEAHNDAKGIISKAK
FT                   QEAVTAKKEAILEAKEESHQYRERVEDELKQRRSEVQRQEDRLLQREASLDHKDSALEK
FT                   RENAVGVRERKLDQEKEQLHQSKEQAEALIEQRKQEVEKVAQMSQEDAKQLLLSEVKEQ
FT                   LKTERAVMIRDSEQEAELSAERNAKKLIVEAIQRSAADVVSETTVSVVNLPNDDMKGRI
FT                   IGREGRNIRTLETLTGIDLIIDDTPEAVVLSGFDPVRREIAKIALEKLIQDGRIHPARI
FT                   EEAVDKARKQMDTQLRETGEQALFDLGIHSMHPDLIKTVGRMKYRTSYGQNVLDHSIEV
FT                   AKLAGIMAAELGEDVTLAKRAGLLHDIGKAIDHEVDGSHVELGVELTRKYKENKVVINT
FT                   IASHHGDVPANSVIAVLVQAADAISGARPGARSESLEQYIQRLKKLESIANSYDGVDHS
FT                   YAIQAGRELRVIVKPKKISDLQATTLSHDIKNKIEKQLEYPGHIKVTVIREVRAVDYAK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        594716..597361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0511"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25027.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTTPMMEQYQKVKDQYPDAFLFYRLGDFYELFNDDAVKGAQL
FT                   LELTLTTRNHSAKNPIPMCGVPHRAVNNYIDILIDKGYKVAICEQMEDPKKAKGMVKRA
FT                   VTRLITPGTQMDLNGEQARDNNYLAAISGQNGVFSIAYTDLSTGELKTTSLNNANDAVN
FT                   ELVNLQSKEVVVDGELPVEITTQFKQRNILQSHQPTVLKNAEISYLTQDLDDQAQQHVV
FT                   ALLVSYLLTTQKRSLAHMQKAIAYQPSSFMKIDHYSKTNLELMRNMRSGKRQGTLAWLL
FT                   DETKTAMGSRLLKRWIDRPLINQNAISERQDKVQELLDHYFERSNLQQELIKVYDLERL
FT                   AGRVAYGSVNGRDLIQLKTSLKQVPKIKYVLETLDSPVFEELQKQLDPLDDVADLIDQS
FT                   IIEEPPIAVTEGGVIKDGYNDQLDQYRDAMNNGKQWIVDLQEHERKLTGINNLKIGYNH
FT                   VFGYYIEVTKVNLDKLPKDRYERKQTLVNAERFSTPELKEKEALIMGAQEKSTALEYDI
FT                   FVKIREQVKGQITRLQKLAQQLAELDVLQSFAVVSEDYHFVRPEMNTGHVLKIKDGRHP
FT                   VVEKFMGHQEYVPNDVLMGEDTDILLITGPNMSGKSTYMRQLALIAVMAQIGCFVPAKS
FT                   AELPIFDQVFTRIGAADDLISGESTFMVEMMEANNALTHATDRSLILFDEIGRGTATYD
FT                   GMALAQAIIEYVHQHVRAKTLFSTHYHELTALENSLARLKNVHVGATEKDGELVFLHKV
FT                   SAGPADKSYGIHVAKLAGMPSSLLKRADTILQKLEQKDVKLPNTPKPATDNYHTEPISA
FT                   KINEAAPVKKEAAPVVEDNGQLELFATQPEKKESSVDRRILHQLKELNLMGMTPMDVMN
FT                   QIYKWQQKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        597373..599379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0512"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein HexB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6E6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25028.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIHELDNILANQIAAGEVIERPASIVKELVENSLDAHSHRVDI
FT                   IVENSGLDSVRVIDDGDGIAAEDISLAFHRHATSKINSRHDLFKVQTMGFRGEALPSIA
FT                   SVADVTLTTAQAGQEEGTMIHLRGGKELVVKPAGARQGTDIKVTDLFFNTPARLKYLKS
FT                   PQTELTRITDIINRLALANPAVAFSFTHNGRELFRSAGNNNLQQVVAAIYGVQAGRKML
FT                   EISGADDDFKVSGFVSLPELTRASRQYITITINHRYIRNFELTKAIIQGYESKLMVGRY
FT                   PIAVINIDLDPVLVDVNVHPAKREVRLSKEQQLIKLIAETIRQRIAVENLIPDVDADQF
FT                   IPNDDEVADLDRRLKEASPVYHAAPISAVPATEKAATEIPTPEADNPAHADALDSEIPA
FT                   PIVIHHLEDLNTPAMQKFDERYQNEGEVTPFSAPVPTMTKKPVKPANIELDVHDKQDQQ
FT                   QNRFPDLQYIGQLQGTFLLAQAGDGLYIVDQHAAQERINYEYYRQKIGEVSADQQNFLV
FT                   PLVLNYSTVDAMTINQHLDTLAAVGLELESFGQNSFILRSHPTWFKEGQEEDTAEEMID
FT                   WLIKNGKLTVKEFRMKTAIMMSCKRAIKANHHLDEREAKALLKRLPQCENPFNCPHGRP
FT                   VTVHFNDQDLEKMFKRIQDSHTPYADDFDDHEF"
FT   CDS_pept        599392..599991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0513"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6E7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25029.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYLTGLVTVVAPQYIVVDVNGVGYKLLVANPYRYQEDRTKKVQ
FT                   VYVYQAVREDNISLFGFTDQNEKNLFMQLINVSGIGPKSALAILANPDHQGLVDAITNN
FT                   NVSYLTKFPGIGKKTASQIVLDLRDKLTNESSSSLFATTQLTVDATVNRELKDALEALA
FT                   ALGYKERDIKKVQKALMKEEQMATDEYLRQALRLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        600006..601022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0514"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6E8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25030.1"
FT                   /translation="MENDHGILSDHPSGEEESQVEITLRPQKLREYIGQPKIKHELEVY
FT                   IKAAQSREEALDHVLLYGPPGLGKTTLAMVIANEMGVNIRTTSGPAIEKPGDLVALLNE
FT                   LKPGDVLFVDEIHRLPKVVEEMLYSAMEDYYIDIVIGEGPTAHPVHFPLPPFTLIGATT
FT                   RAGMLSAPLRDRFGIVEHMNYYTQDELTKIIFRSAKIFHTSIQDEGAHELSLRSRGTPR
FT                   IANRLLKRVRDFAQVAGKQSIDSAIVKQALSLLQVDDRGLDEIDRKMLLTMINFYHGGP
FT                   VGLKTIAANIGEETNTIEEMYEPYLLQIGFISRTPRGRLVTPTAYEHLGIEYPTDKN"
FT   CDS_pept        601035..602123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0515"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25031"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25031.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKLEFTINQSDHQARTGLLQVNGRQIETPALAASGDELAKLSPI
FT                   QLNQAGVSVVKTSGLKRWLKYDSMTEKLGDLHRFFQWDGLLLVDLETEEAYHLAKPRGK
FT                   KHDGVRFHDPATRQLKFWQPETALQVQEALGADIFQSFDQATDYYAPVDDLKAGVKQTS
FT                   DWLSVVKPQKGQSLGSIGGGGLKDLRTASIKAVDEAELSGYRLSGIPNNLDDQEFSRII
FT                   NEITPKLEEEKLRYLPAALSFDQMIEAILAGVDLIDSNLAAKKAANGIALVNQGATVLH
FT                   LDRQHFSFDSEVLDRQCACATCRAGYSRALLHSLITNHSFYGEQLLLQHNLFTLNKLMS
FT                   SLRQAIKYHQTKKFVQELLQNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        602195..602659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0516"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25032"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25032.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLSSFVLGAASSNNASGYSGIILIILMVALMYFFMIRPQQKQR
FT                   KEHQEMMNELHPGDEVVTIGRMHGKIDSINKADRTVTLDCEGIYLTFDMVAIARVIKRA
FT                   DAPASEAPQDNKAVASSAADSSAAASADSAASEPASAASASDEQKDSEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        602786..603745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0517"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25033"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25033.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPLTAIFEQIKKYNKIIIHRHQRPDPDAIGSQVGLAEILRASF
FT                   PYKQIYVVGKHIPGFDWIGEMDTIDNQTFDDALVIVTDTANAPRIDDRRFDNGDELIKI
FT                   DHHPNDEPFGDIMWVEPDASSCSEMIYSFYQRFAKELTLPQKAAHALYAGIIGDTGRFL
FT                   YPATTPRTMLVAGSLMAAGANAAEISQHENEITLPVARLSAYVYENLQILDNGAAYVIL
FT                   TNEILEQFGLTEAGTSAIVSLPGRIHDVIAWAIFVEQEDGHYRIRLRSKGPTINELAKQ
FT                   HDGGGHPLASGAKAKDEAEIKQVIDELDQLTQSYANQK"
FT   CDS_pept        603759..605132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0518"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25034"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKKFADFQLQPYLLTAIQKINFRQPTPVQQRVIPVIMAGRSVV
FT                   GQSATGSGKTHAFLLPIFSKIKPEDQTVQAVITTPSRELAYQIYNAAKQLNKYAPHPLT
FT                   IHNYVGGTDKQHQVDQLSRKQPQLVIGTPGRVLDLIKSQALDIHTAKMFVVDEADMTLD
FT                   MGFLHEVDQIASHFPNDLQMMVFSATIPQKLRPFLKKYMENPVVEEIPTEAVINPDVDN
FT                   WLMSTKGQDRNQLIYRLLTLGEPYLALVFANTKERAVKLTQYLENQGLKVAMIHGGLEA
FT                   RRRKRTMRQIRDLEYQYVVATDLAARGIDIDGVSLVINDDLPTDLEYFVHRVGRTGRNG
FT                   MKGTAITLYEPAEDDLIAKLEERGVKFVPKELKNGQLVTTHDRNRRKHYKRRQNELDPS
FT                   MKGYVKKTKKKVKPGYKKRIKKAIKEDEQQKRKLELRHKIRKAKRARQKQHRRERNAR"
FT   CDS_pept        605388..608045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0519"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25035"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25035.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKELKKLNSAQVRRMYLKFFEEHGHQVMPSASLVPVNDPTLLWI
FT                   NSGVATMKKYFDGKVVPDNPRMTSSQKSIRTNDIENVGKTARHHTMFEMLGNFSVGDYF
FT                   KNEVIPWAWELLTSDEWFGFDPERLYITYYPKDHDAYNRWREVGVAEDHLIADEDNFWD
FT                   IGQGPSGPDTEIFYDRGQEFNNLADDDPENYPGGENERYLEIWNIVFSQFNHTPEDTYE
FT                   PLPHKNIDTGMGLERVVSIFENAPTNFETDLFMPLIKQAEEFSGTKKYGQNKEDDIQFK
FT                   IIADHIRTITFAIGDGALPSNVGRGYVIRRLLRRAVVAGKKLGIDEPFLAKMVPTVGKI
FT                   MEDYYPDVLKNADYIASVIESEEDRFSATLNGGLNLLNNVIAEAKESKTNEIDGRTAFK
FT                   LYDTYGFPIELTKEYAEDEGLTVDEKGFQAAMTEQQNRARNARDMDNGMGVQTDLWTSF
FT                   KEDSKYVGYTDLTVDNAKVIGLAHDGQQADEAQPGDKNIELIFDVTPFYAEMGGQVADT
FT                   GDIIDNYGKKVGRVVDVQHAPNQQNLHRVELTAPIKKGARYKLVVDRIRHLKIEKNHTA
FT                   THLLDQALRNVLGGHTQQAGSLVEEHYLRFDFNHFGQVTAEDLKKVENMVNEQIWKEIP
FT                   VKTVETDIDSAKEMGAIALFSDKYGDKVRVVKIGDFNTEFCGGDHVKNTNELGLFKIVS
FT                   EGGVGAGVRRIEAVTSSDAFKFLQDRDDLLTKSAASLKVAQIKEVPHQVETLQNELKEA
FT                   QKQNESLQAKIAAQQANNVFENVQATKNGSLIAAEVQVAGMGQLRQLADAWRSKALSDV
FT                   LVLATASDGKANLLVAVSDDKTKEGLKAGDLIKAIAPAINGGGGGRPNLAQAGGKNPAG
FT                   IKEALSQAKGYLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        608315..608581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25036.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNDKTMFFDFGQERQEDIKQTLKTVYESLEEKGYNPINQIVGY
FT                   LLSGDPAYIPRLNDARNLIRQHERDEIIEELVRSYLKNNGETK"
FT   CDS_pept        608578..609021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6F5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25037.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMGLDVGSKTVGISVSDPLGWTAQAVEIIPIDEENEIFGIDRV
FT                   AELVKKEQVAGFVIGLPKNMNNTEGPRVEASQHYGKLLQQRFPDIPIDFQDERLTTVEA
FT                   HRMLVEEADISRAKQKKVIDEVAATFILQSYLDRHGRLVNKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        609031..609327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0522"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6F6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQENNEDMITLIDENGNEQLFKELFTFDSDDYGKSYIFIYPAE
FT                   QENDDSVDIQAYIIADNEDNDGQDLVPIEDDKEWDMVEEVLNTFLDNDGNFKA"
FT   CDS_pept        609426..609962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0523"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25039"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25039.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTTFIILILMGCFINGHRRGLLTMTLMLGTYIVAWIVARQGAQ
FT                   LIGGWLKSLLPSIGTPATFSESLLANVNSNLFFYNGIAFMIIFTIVSILCHWGIRQLNW
FT                   IKRIPVVGTVDKIAGGLISFLIGYLIIYVVLLIMQLFPAGWWQMQIANSELARFMINQT
FT                   PGIAHLVIDTLVQGG"
FT   CDS_pept        609964..612339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0524"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25040"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKILETLEFDRIKGQLAQYLVSAAGHRELTQLVPQTDYEAVKE
FT                   LLTETTDGADILRLEDGIPIPQLADIKPQLKRLKIKANLNGTELAQITKVLQTSMSVKN
FT                   FFDQMREKKIKLRVLTTQVDRLVTIPSITQRLVRSIDSDGRINDEASAKLHGIRQLITQ
FT                   TETEIHQQMERYTRGKNAKYLSDPIVTMRNDRYVIPVIARYRNKFGGVVHDQSASGQTL
FT                   YIEPAAVVETNNRLRQAQIEERQEMQRVLIELSQMIAPYRHDIGQNEAILGHLDFINAK
FT                   ARWAHDTKATLPLLSKENHVSLRKARHPLIDPQRVVTNDIKIGEDYQAIIITGPNTGGK
FT                   TITLKTLGIIQLMGQSGLFIPAEEGSTIGIFDNVFADIGDEQSLEQNLSTFSGHMDGVK
FT                   AILEQITSRSLVLLDELGAGTDPKEGAALAMAILDNIGSKGTMVVITTHYPELKVYGYD
FT                   RAKTINASMEFDQETLKPTYKLLLGIPGRSNGLEIAQRLGISLQVIDEARTFVSDNSQD
FT                   LNNMIGDLVEQRKKAREESEKLAKLVAKNEKVQRDLDEKLTRFNEQRDKLYEQARSKAN
FT                   HQVSMAKKKADRIIHHLRQLEVQQGGNVKENELIDAQGQLNALHHDNPRLQHNSVLQRA
FT                   KQKHDLHKGDAVLVKSYGQYGELLSKRGNHKWEVQIGILKMEIDENNLEKVAKKDLPRE
FT                   KDAKRRPRAAVRTTQTRKTSARLDLRGHRYEQAMSELSNFIDHALLNNLSTVTIIHGKG
FT                   TGALRKGTQQYLQSNPRVKSFSYASPNAGGDGATIVNL"
FT   CDS_pept        612430..612744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0525"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25041"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25041.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNVTTDQTFEQDTATGVDLIDFWATWCGPCRMQSPVVDALSDK
FT                   MPDIKFFKMDVDQNPETAQKFRIMSIPTLMVKKDGKVVDQIIGYHSEDQLKQILQQYVD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612799..613353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25042"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKLYNQLIAGHQGLGAGTMRDVILPAILGKETDEMLYWIGKDL
FT                   ARVYPVATAEDLVYLTNQLGFGRLALRKKSNTSQVWRLSGVIVKERIQRDEEETSFGLE
FT                   CGFLAQEVEFQLGTVAEAKIFDWHRDYVDILIQNDPQSSADNERSEMVTFITVDRPDEK
FT                   EDALKKETRHSLLKRRKKDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        613508..614311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0527"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25043.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRPIGVMDSGLGGLSVIRVLREQLPQESVIFVGDQGHFPYGTK
FT                   TKEQIQQLALRIGKFLLEQDVKMMIIACNTATAAALRLLQNELPIPVIGVIKPGAMAAT
FT                   QHHYKKIGVIGTESTIKNGAYAKTLAKLNPDLSVISSPAQPLVSIVEHGQTGTSEAQKA
FT                   VDTELEVFDNQSIEALILGCTHFPFLQKEIHNKLGSNVQLIDPAFETIRQAKELLTGKN
FT                   QLSDNLASSINLYSTGDAKDLVAGAQQWLPNGYSKCAHIELNEEG"
FT   CDS_pept        614313..614900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0528"
FT                   /product="xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25044"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIVIATKNTGKAREYQEMLAPLGIEVKTLADFAPITINENGKT
FT                   FEENATIKATTAANQLQLPVMADDSGLMVDALGGAPGVHSARYAGDHDDAANNAKLLLA
FT                   LKEVPDEKRTAHFHTTIVGIKPDGTKLVANGRVDGHILHQLTGKNGFGYDPLFYVDELG
FT                   KSMAQLTADQKNQISHRGRALRSFMKQFNDWW"
FT   CDS_pept        614906..615424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0529"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25045"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVSDNHREEKILTEIVQKMGNQVDLMIHCGDSELAPDQEPM
FT                   SNFKAVKGNNDYGLSYPNELVINAGQEQLYLTHGHLQRVNFSLTPLMLTGQEKGASIVC
FT                   YGHTHQLGAVYDHQMLIINPGSISFPRGEYAKLGGTFAIVDAQPERFIVDYYNRQMEAV
FT                   PELRCEFSR"
FT   CDS_pept        615445..615888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25046"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25046.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDQRLQTLLLKNKQKFMIPASLVATVNQSNSLDHAFLVLTKDRY
FT                   AKIIVIDNKNHYCGQISLAMITDQLLETKRINVERLNELKVRDVMQTDAPVIQDPTDIE
FT                   ENLHLLIDQSFLPVVDDHNYFCGIVTRREVLKAVNYTMHTFGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615994..616830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25047"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLIATDMDGTFLRDDHTYNHSLFAKVFRQLERHNIYFVAASG
FT                   SSFPRLQREFKDYTAKMGFISQNGSVIHLGSKLFKSFPINQESLARVIHVLDRFYGPQD
FT                   INQLVISTSEKSYVDQGMSAHDFNIVKLFYENVERIPDIRQIFTQRPTEDFTKISINFA
FT                   NHIDLKKVTTTLDGYLPPSLIMENSGFNTDLIGNAAATKQNALSLLQSHLNLKANEIVT
FT                   FGDNENDLGMLAMTSQSYAMQNAQPIIQMQAAHTTTIDNNHDGVLQTINQLIKNER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616820..617695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25048"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25048.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGATSLTSKQTEQLKKAFTDLSWHEISQQLLSKFLLIIVTFVL
FT                   FLILLWVGRVIIVHLFQESKKYNVLKNSNRMATVKALVLNIYRYTCYFFLLYAILSEIG
FT                   VPVGTLIAGAGIFSLALGLGAQSLVSDIVTGFFILLEQQLDVGDTVQIGQIKGTVTALG
FT                   IRTTQVTSSDGTLNFIPNRNITIVQNLSRNNMVSNVDIRITSKTPLSKVEEIVTQVNKK
FT                   LVPQIKALQLKPVIVGPVVTPDGALVFRVTITAVSGKQSTVASHFLAAYLKELRTNNIP
FT                   IAWEGAPNEY"
FT   CDS_pept        617838..618278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25049"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25049.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFGQLAGLIAAIAFLILVIFACILLNQLSKTMKETNKSITTLTR
FT                   DVHYLSQEMEDVLSNTNTLLDDINHKSEQLDPAVKAVADVSQSVSEVNASLQEMVEKAR
FT                   LHREKRQFDRSIFKFAGKTLVLDAFNKFRQHRKQKKGMTNNE"
FT   CDS_pept        618271..618729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25050"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLLAGILLGGAATYAAWKKMAPAKKEALKESVDEKINKVADY
FT                   VTDYTLDALDIVDDLMSDSNLNDKVSGAADAVNNVKGKVKDSANKVVNHMTNDDFDKQT
FT                   ADIREELAKNKEADEDNNDIIIDATSDQKPASTENDEADQDDAKTADK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618770..619870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0535"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25051"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLNQLQSALAEKGLDAAYISDPMTINYLTGFYSDPVERVLALV
FT                   LFADSEPFLFAPALEVEAIKDTGWKYPVYGYLDHEKPFELIAEHIKNHAGSPINWGIEG
FT                   ESLTVDRLRALEEVLPNAHFNTDLSPLIAKMRMIKSDDEIAKLNEAGKWADFAFKVGFE
FT                   SIQIGKTEQEVAADLEYALKQHGINKMSFDTLVQAGPHAAEPHGATSSNKIQNNELVLF
FT                   DLGTIVDGYISDASRTVAVGKLNDKQKDIYKVCLEAQLVAQDAAKPGMTAEELDKIARD
FT                   IIAAAGYGEYFIHRLGHGMGSSEHEFPSIMEGNQLVLEPGMCFSIEPGIYIPGFAGVRI
FT                   EDCVHITEDGCEPFTHTTKELLTFPH"
FT   CDS_pept        620031..621041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0536"
FT                   /product="catabolite control protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25052"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25052.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQSVTIYTVAREARVSMATVSRVVNGNPNVKPETRQKVLDVIK
FT                   QLNYRPNAVARGLASKKTTTVGVVIPNITDPYFAELALGIDDVASMYKYNIILTNSDSD
FT                   DEKILKVVRSLLAKQVDGLIFMGHDVSDDLRNEFESTNTPVVVAGSVVNDDTLPSVRIN
FT                   YQAAAKEATEFLLKHGDQQVAYITGSLRYSINGKDRLDGYKEALANNNVAFNDSLVIET
FT                   DGSYQAGYAKAQEVIEKGLKAAYVTDDSLAAGLLNGLTDAGISVPADFELISSNDTNYT
FT                   KVVRPTITSITQPLYDLGAISMRLLTKLMDGDDSNDDEKNVILDHGFVERQSTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        621055..621900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25053"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRSELRAQRQEKVEKPIEETPEKRHFLYCLWGVICVTLLGLTL
FT                   LINSTLLNVNFVKEEVTSSSLESVMLSQVNSSLTQYGISTSVLKKSDTDKLINQAIDQV
FT                   YAGEKINLDLSPIVNNVGTSVNSQLAQYGLSTSMLPAGSSSAIAGNINSMVNSQLNTPE
FT                   VAQLINGIKIAKTVVNIILVISIISLVLLILKGLWQHHLIGSFRWICLWGTVLYTGIVM
FT                   TIHAITLQMGAGQPDISPFISQVANDFQQTGFHGSMMLIVISIVLFILQFVKRKWQPRQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        621975..622721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHSKWHNIQGRKNAQDAKRGKIFQKISRDLYQAAKAGDPDPAN
FT                   NAQLRLVIDKAHAANMPKKNIDRAIAKASGIGGAKFEEVTYEGYGPGGVAVMVSALTDN
FT                   KNRTASAVRSAFSHSGGSLGASGSVSYMFDRKGLIEILRDDLDKSEDDMLMDALDAGAE
FT                   DMKATEEKFQIFTDPSSMTDVRDALQEQGYELDTAEVTMIPQNRTEVPADKAKQYRHLI
FT                   DELTENDDVADIYETGILPDEDDDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        622842..623819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0539"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25055"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25055.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFEEELTRIIRKQPSDLYILPHDRYYQLSLAIKGTLFPFKQVT
FT                   RDYGQRFISYLKYCANMAVSEHRRPQLGAFKFTYAHQKINLRLSSVGDYQGRESLVIRF
FT                   IYPLNDIRFNFLVPHQWEILQKYRQQRGLILFAGPMGAGKTTTMYQLARQLLPKQIVLT
FT                   IEDPVEIDHPGFIQLQVNELAGMDYESLLKLGLRHRPDVFIIGEIRDSQTAAMSVQAAL
FT                   SGHLVLGTIHARNAYGVVSRLQQLGIDSYYLQQVLTAVSYQRLIPLVNGEQAILCDLLN
FT                   RHQFSDLLNGTKKGGMSNEWSKALQQAVENGEITENTARQYQQG"
FT   CDS_pept        623737..624807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25056"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25056.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGQKLFSRLWKMEKLRRILHVNTNKVKFNHQQQADFFLLLADLL
FT                   SVGFSVKEALGFIKAVNPKLAPWIASIDKRMQKGASFAQSLQQEVKDDLFYQLLLAEKH
FT                   GNLTKTLSEVGKILTARERQRKKLFSLLQYPLILLGMLGVVICGLILFVFPELKVWQGE
FT                   RQTLPLIHMIKLGATYLFTVIFISAVFQWLRWHQMNKEQRLIKICTMPIIGKCYCYYFQ
FT                   YYLTSILGSMLQQGLSLAEICEITQSFDRKSILYIFGNKIMTTIQRDGDISEVVATYSF
FT                   LPNELIVFMNKGATRENMGRDLIVFANLKFKALTTAIEHLLIFVQPVIFSIIAIIIVIL
FT                   YLSILLPIYHSFQGVY"
FT   CDS_pept        624807..625118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25057"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILKKKQSGFTLLEMSIVLFIISLLVLIMLPNLSQQRKHANSIH
FT                   GKAMTSVIQTQIDAYENENGTDNVSLEELNKANYLTDAQVQQAHHEKIVIVDGKAIQR"
FT   CDS_pept        626669..627502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0542"
FT                   /product="putative modification methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25058"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25058.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIYQELNLQNVKPEIIRQIIQLSFLKVIRKDAIQANHQMTPDT
FT                   IGLIMAFLIEKVTKIKEIKTVFDPAVGTANLLTTVMNQLKVNGDKDIVGYGIDNDEDML
FT                   EVASVSTELQHLNVKLYHQDAVTALDIPQCDLAISDLPIGYYPLDENAKNYQTRAKEGH
FT                   SYVHHLLIEQSMNYLKPGAFGVFLVPSSLFQTKESQSFVKWIQSVAYLQGLINLPAELF
FT                   ANPNAQKSILLLQRQGGDSKQAAKVLLGEFPSFKDKAKFASFMDDVSKWVTTNLR"
FT   CDS_pept        627516..628712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0543"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25059"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTIAVNAGSSTLKFKLFDMPSEDVVAEGTIERIGEKMGHAKIK
FT                   YGNGQKHEEDKPFADHAAAVNYLLDKLIELKIVASYDEITAVGHRIVAGGEFFKDSTII
FT                   DDDVISKIDELSEYAPLHEPAELVGIKAFRKVLPNAFAVAVFDTSFHVDMPEMNALYSV
FT                   PYDWYEKYGARKYGAHGTSHRYVSARAAEMLGKPIEELKLITMHIGAGASITAVKNGKS
FT                   FDTSMGFTPVAGITMATRSGDVDPSLIAFMQGKLNLSSDEMIDILNHKSGLLGISGISP
FT                   DMRDILAAAEKGDERAQLALDIYVNRIVRYIGAYIAEMGGADAIVFTAGVGENSVPVRK
FT                   MITDKLDYFGIKIDQEKNNCHGVERDLSADDAKIKTLLIPTNEELMIVRDIERLKKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        628827..629435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0544"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25060"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFCTSDTHFFHDSLLGTNQFAPRPFKNVNEMNQIIIDNWNDKVG
FT                   ENDIVYHLGDIALYFTKPQRDAYQAILEVLLQLHGHLILVKGNHDNRALFKYLENNNYE
FT                   FNGLPKFQFHDVGVLLKYNHRQYYLTHYPLMLGIAPQIINLHGHIHHYSVPIKENINVG
FT                   VDAPELDYLEKRPKFGAPLNFHEIEEIVTKKTIKYPGQK"
FT   CDS_pept        629456..630001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25061"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25061.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRAKIQDYIDQREEQRSLIYHIEEKDQTHFTINGHPYELVKDYR
FT                   DGFNSEKFAERFSSVLSKYDYIVGDWGYDQLRLKGFYDDDNPLFEPELGTDTIEDYLFE
FT                   YCNFGCAYFIVHNDDVSIPRQHGHSHRQRRKKTTPIIHERRRQVKQPNVRQRQNQRAER
FT                   VKNGHRQKFVIHQRKKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        630010..630780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0546"
FT                   /product="sugar phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25062"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25062.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYQGYFIDLDGTTYKGKERIPAAGRFIKRLQEAGKEVLFVTNN
FT                   STRTPDFVAENLRKNHDINVTAENVYTTAIATADYLRSIAPAKSKIYVIGESGLKLALE
FT                   KRGFILTDDQPEYVVVGLDTSVTYEKLEKAVLLIRSGAKFIGTNADSNLPNERGMVPGA
FT                   GSIVKLIEYATQTKPVMIGKPEAIIMKMALERVQLPKEKVIMVGDNYHTDIEAAINVGM
FT                   DSLLVYTGLSRPEEVIKEKIQPTYKVNNLDEWKI"
FT   CDS_pept        630761..631417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0547"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25063"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25063.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNGRFEFIQWGRAILLTLLSLVVAISIALFIVINISPFFITIPK
FT                   HLLGLSAAELMADYGNVIKYIQLPTQRVFKLRYLPIDPSAVHHFKDVKRLILLNEAVML
FT                   ASIPLLVCGLKKQKRQNQLWRLILPFQMLFILLLFSGFMGITNFNAFFIKFHYLFFSNM
FT                   DWLFDPRTTPIILLMPEKFFTVLFGLWLGFTLIILLLIWGWIKLMLRIFFNKART"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631385..632032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25064"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25064.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLIDFILHIDIHLIQIVNQFGDATYLILFAIIFIETGAVIMPF
FT                   LPGDSLLFAASALAADPRYHLNIWIFIFIFLCACLGGDSLNFLIGHKIGKSLSNHSLFG
FT                   KLIDKDSLERAEVFFEKHGAPAIILARFIPIIRTFAPFAAAGSGFPYKQFIRYSVIGCV
FT                   VWVALCCGCGYFFGNLPFVQEHFSVIILAIIVVTLIPAVIGALRSRFVKEDA"
FT   rRNA            632685..634218
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_16SrRNA03"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            634473..637384
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_23SrRNA03"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            637463..637576
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_5SrRNA03"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            637584..637656
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   tRNA            637675..637747
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA15"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   tRNA            637791..637863
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA16"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   tRNA            637873..637944
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA17"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            637961..638046
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA18"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   tRNA            638055..638128
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA19"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   tRNA            638134..638207
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA20"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   tRNA            638238..638311
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA21"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            638327..638400
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA22"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            638453..638540
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA23"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            638549..638622
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA24"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            638627..638701
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA25"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   tRNA            638711..638783
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA26"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   tRNA            638799..638869
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA27"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            638879..638953
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA28"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            638956..639043
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA29"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            639048..639119
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA30"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   tRNA            639130..639203
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA31"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            639208..639282
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_tRNA32"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639428..640675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0549"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25065"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNDSILNILGIKDKNIKIISVEEAEHNDDSVKEYITLITATLS
FT                   YPINRCRNCGFPTVNKDGFRKTHVRLASLNGRRYELELRKQRYKCKSCHTTFGAITNLT
FT                   KENQTLSSNLKNQIMLLARKGLSGQLIAEMCHCSPSSVRRTILERMEPHYRVAKLPKHL
FT                   CFDEFRSTKSVMSFICCDAETHQIVTKLQDRLSPTIIDYFESRYSKAERECVQSVVIDL
FT                   NAQYQSFIYRLFPNASIIIDRFHLVQLAGRALDNCRISILKQLDKQSREYKIMKSHWKL
FT                   FHKKAEDLHPEEVVFLRGVKQYMTRQNAVDLITSKFSKFAEVYQTYQDITKALNERNSE
FT                   LLESTILDYQKTNTEMDTAIQTLRQNRKYVLNSAKFEYSNGPLEGINRKIKTLKRTCYG
FT                   FANQKFFFLRIDCIFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640917..641408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25066"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25066.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKISLTFGSRQILQSIIDKYPERHFKLMQATTHTRKLALFDLS
FT                   GKDTIFQSPVKLTTLDSTLDAQLNGMFYYQSFQVNGDRQKLLYNTLQKVLTEPADMNGG
FT                   YMLSVDNKAEATTLVLLTAWADFEALTAWKESETFTSLKNFTSMGSDNSYYDEIYKPIF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        641656..642057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25067"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25067.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLYTSPSCTSCRKARAWLKEHDIAFKERNIFSEPLSLNEIKNI
FT                   LRMTEDGTEDIISKRSKAYQKLSVDLNDLSMKALFKLISKNPGLLRRPIIIDDKRLQVG
FT                   YNEDEIRRFLPRKVRELELVEAQEKANMI"
FT   CDS_pept        642183..642854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0552"
FT                   /product="competence negative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6I6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25068.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMERINENTIRVLVDNDDLSARGITILDLLGDHQQIEDFFYSIL
FT                   KEVDTDHQFQNNDAVTFQVMPTNNGLELFISKNDSNFAGNEQHGPINDQVSKYIKQHLI
FT                   QKNSPDQDQRKTAINDSEDNEIQHTNWQVITFDSFEDLIDFAKIAESDDVSSYLYKYND
FT                   LYYLAIAYSDSILNSNDVKDQLALAYEYGNPTATTVDFLSEHGKKIMSVSALHLIRHYF
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        642938..643972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0553"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25069"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25069.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIAVHNDQLVLAGNAKSDMAYYCPGCGQGVILRRGKHKITHYAH
FT                   KKGNDCGFSEGETLEHLKGKKQIYQWAQKHHWNPQLEVYFPTIAQRPDILLEINGHTVA
FT                   VEFQCSPLSLEKLLARNEGYRQLRIPVWWILGSPYLRNLRNKKIVQFTQIFRKQFVLLF
FT                   WDVKRAQLVINQKYWRCSYSRLKYDKKTILMEQIEMLEKKQYHFPSKEIRELSLTTLRL
FT                   TGHALSECPLVCHDLIASWPAMSIPIIIWRIGVILEIEKFPLFYSWGDKEWKNLLMKVN
FT                   KSDWLFPGCLPPETIRNIIINQYTNELIAFKVIYREDNHLILIHRPQWFNDAQLKLQLV
FT                   KRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        643974..645350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0554"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25070"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25070.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTCTMFLAGKNATIDGSTIVCREEDYGNAFNPQRFVLVKPERQ
FT                   PRQYQSKTTDFKIDLPVPKLKYTSTPDADDKDGIFGAGGINGVNVAMSATETITTNARI
FT                   LAIDPYNTLSGIGEEDFVTLVLPYIKSAQDGVKKLGSLLEKYGTYEANAIAFSDNNEVW
FT                   YMETIGGHHWAAVKIPDSAYVIAPNRFNITNFDFDGPNTMSSPNLKQWIDQNKLNPSEN
FT                   EYNLRRICGSATATDTVYNNPRAWYVQQQLGTINANPQSNNLPFICYAKEKLTVTTIKK
FT                   LMSSHYQGTAFDPYHLERDKAPFRSIALNRNLELHILQIRNNVPASIAGVHWLAFGPNT
FT                   FNAVVPFYANIDDTPIPYRNTSTEYSIDDMYWLTHTIAALGDQNYRQAQSIEENFELQV
FT                   MAKTMNVQKNTDKEIAEHQDVSAFLTTINNRMAETAVDESKKLLGKLVKLTFSRERLQF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645422..646060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25071"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25071.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELHLFVNPLGMRCLRCEKDVLKIDRDLNTKISYQFVPLFNMKT
FT                   IDSTLKYYHLNPHDLAARQQVSKTLNQVILDYKAALFQGRKRGRHYLLQLQSALINQGL
FT                   DYNDGLINKIAHDSHLDLEMFFEDRQSQLAKQAFRQDQKIASNLGVSETATAVVFNTED
FT                   SDYGLMIPNFDYNTLINAFKSRKLARSASLDEFVNQYRPPKLQIIQNNN"
FT   CDS_pept        646225..646878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25072"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25072.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEDWQHFLLPYQQAVNELKVKLRGMRKQFQDQTQHSPIEFVTGR
FT                   VKPVDSIKEKMIRRHVQEDRLEQDMQDIAGLRIMCQFVEDIYKVVDLLRQRSDMTILEE
FT                   RDYITNVKPSGYRSYHIVIEYPVQLITGEKRILAEIQVRTLAMNFWATVEHSLNYKYQG
FT                   EFPEELSARLQRAAEAAFKLDNEMSEIREEIKEAQTLFSKRRSTNSINEDELKE"
FT   CDS_pept        646882..647694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25073.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIYNNETAESQRVTKVLKTEMKRAGLTYVEKNPEVVITIGGD
FT                   GTLLSAFHHYQKDLNNIRFVGIHTGHLGFYTDWRSFEIDDLVDSLVKDSGQAVSYPLLD
FT                   MKATYSDGQIENYIALNESTIRNVTRTMVCDVFINNHLFENFRGDGLCISTPTGSTAYN
FT                   KSVGGAIVDPNSVGFQLAEMASLNNRVFRTLGSPIIFGADAELILRLRDENGHVLTCDR
FT                   DQWMLKSEKERYLTELSYKVSKQRIYFAQYRHNNFWNRVKDSFIGGVH"
FT   CDS_pept        647694..648599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0558"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25074"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNWIYDHRTPRKLRSALKMYGVSSSLLKVAIYHGGKMQINGVD
FT                   KWAVDTVNYLDKVTLILPPETANDNVDVSEAPIDIIYEDQDFLIMNKPAGVATVPAHNV
FT                   PVADSLVNRVKGYYKRQNYENQVTHVATRLDRDTSGLVVFPKHRFAHAVLDEQLKKHLV
FT                   KKNYLALIKGKVPAEHGYIDAPIQRDPNSFVKRMVGKEGKASVTEYWRQECNVQASLIK
FT                   IRLHTGRTHQIRVHFASLGFPLIGDKMYGEESGLIARQALHCYWLSFYSPFKGKNITVS
FT                   APLPSDFKNAKDDLLSTKNY"
FT   rRNA            649117..650650
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_16SrRNA04"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            650905..653816
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_23SrRNA04"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            653895..654008
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_5SrRNA04"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655159..655731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25075"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTAEEQIKELKQQLAMANEKIAQLTAIIKLQKNQIFWKKTEVM
FT                   EPVVDGQQSLFSEQEMDQLQDPDISVTEVTEKKIKQVVRHRKAKQSGQRTTFLDGLPQV
FT                   EEVIPLKDTNCPHCHQLMKKVGQHVYSREARLKPAELYCVNLIQETYKCNECINSNGSD
FT                   VLVSSKMPQSLLPHSYFSSTISSRVEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655802..656158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0560"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25076"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25076.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVNWHDPDHIYLVCGKTDMRKGIDGLAMVIAENYGLELYNNSLF
FT                   LFCGGRNDRFKGLFWDGEGFIMLYKRFENGHLSWPRNSNEAKELSAQQLDWLLQGLNPL
FT                   PIRKIQAVRPGSFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656148..656336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0561"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25077"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQNEIITPVFKNRPSNLQKHSFTARPAVKINVNEVELTIFKGT
FT                   NSVLASDIVKVVIRYAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656757..657785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25078"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25078.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQFLIGTYTKKASKGIYKVTLDTAQEKITNVELAIPSQKPAYL
FT                   QVGQDDRIYAIKQVDDKGGVASYSLSDDNAKMLSDVLAAGAPPAYVGVDNKRHLLFSAN
FT                   YHTAKIDVFKINEDGTLTQTDSVLHEGATGPEPEQEAPHVHYADLTPDNRLVVCDLGMD
FT                   LVVVYDVSDDGKLTAVSRYKCEDGFGTRHIAFHPNGNYAYLLGELSSKLEVLKYNSNDA
FT                   SFKHLQTLKTIPEDWTAHNGAAAIRISNDGKFVYTSNRGENTIAVFEVQPDFTVKHIQS
FT                   ISTEGDFPRDFNLNQDENYLLASNQNSDNLTLYKRNPSTGKLTLLQKDVSCPEPVCVMK
FT                   WK"
FT   CDS_pept        657900..658757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0563"
FT                   /product="rRNA large subunit methyltransferase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25079"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVERQREMVKNNLALFQCPVCEQPMERIEGNSIICGNSHRFDF
FT                   NRHGYLHFLNGAANTEYDRSMFESRRQLLNAGLFKPIIENIGKFLPSKSLRILDVGTGE
FT                   GTPLLQLETIRANCNDTMIGFDISKPGITLATQLPLKAFFCVADLRKLPFNDESFDCIL
FT                   ELFSPSDYQEFKRVLTKDGTLIKVIPNANYLVELRHLLYETGERNYHYDNSRVIELFKQ
FT                   HYPHSKVETVTYQFRIPDGLQQAMLEMTPLHWGANAKRLSKEELTQLKTITVDVSLLIA
FT                   KKAN"
FT   CDS_pept        658929..659438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0564"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25080"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25080.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHIVLFEPLFPANTGNIARTCAGTNTELHLIKPLGFSTDDKHM
FT                   KRAGLDYWDKVKITYHEDLPSFMKTIPDINRLYIVSKFATHDYSDVDYTGEGDHYFLFG
FT                   KETTGLPERFMQKYPENAIRIPQNDNNIRALNLSNSAAIVIYEALRQQNFPNLARVHKY
FT                   EFDKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        659460..661790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0565"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25081"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25081.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKKASSRRTRGKKQQYRLMDNLLGIIVCLLMLVGLFNLGVLG
FT                   TFLDNCFKIFVGSSFPIAMIIVFLYGLCFALYGHRPHFKKRWIAGTIIAYIGLLMWLQT
FT                   VMFQRLNLHAKVIETTWNSLSKVIFNGDSTVPVGGGMIGAYLYNGSNILISEVGTAVLS
FT                   WLLMIIGIIVFFALPWREFLVKCGIGIKKSGAAMANAHDQLMKKRTERATKTTTVPSIS
FT                   VPLAKASRQVKDFFADQESAEPTSTPPVSPAMPIQDPVEPTIRVASESQVEGTHSGTQD
FT                   EQTSKQHDDTEIKLAGIDAKEDNDYQLPPVSLLSQVKATDQQEDLNNIKKNTKTLQQTL
FT                   KSFGVDATVENVNLGPSVTKYELRPAVGVKVSRITHLADDLALALAAKDIRIEAPIPGK
FT                   SLIGIEVPNQQIATVGFRDMVENAPSNDNPMEVPLGRSVTGDIKMADLTKMPHLLIAGA
FT                   TGSGKSVAINVIITSILLKAKPHQVKMLMIDPKKVELSVYNGIPHLLSPVVSEPKKAAR
FT                   ALGKVVAEMERRYELFAKFGVRNLDGYNKLVKQQNDDHPDEVQANLPLILVIVDELADL
FT                   MMTVSHDVEDAIVRIAQMGRAAGIHMILATQRPSVDVITGLIKANVPSRIAFAVSSGVD
FT                   SRTIIDTNGAEKLLGRGDMLFEPIDQNKPVRIQGAFISDHDVESVVDFIKNERAAEYDD
FT                   NMVVTDNEIEQEEQAEEEDELFPEALDFVVDQQKASTSLIQRRFRIGYNRAARIIDDME
FT                   QRGFIGPANGSKPREVYKQKSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        662742..663170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6K0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25082.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMGEFTHTIDSKGRLIIPAKFREQLGAHFIVTRGLDGCLFGYPL
FT                   NEWAILEQKLKALPLTKRDARAFVRFLYSAATDCEIDKQGRINIPITLRTHASLEKKCV
FT                   IVGVSNRLEIWSAERWNKFTSETADNFDEIAEDLNIDF"
FT   CDS_pept        663186..664142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6K1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25083.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFKHVTVLLKEAVAGLNVQPTGTYVDATLGGGGHTQAILQQLV
FT                   DGHLYSFDQDQTAIDYNKEHLKTAIEQQKLTLVEDNFRNLKAELNSYNVKHVNGILYDL
FT                   GVSSPQFDDAKRGFSYQHDAPLDMRMNQEQKLSAMEVVNEWPYERLVKILYRYGEEKFA
FT                   KSIARKIEQRRKVAPIKTTFELVDVIKEGIPAAARRHGGHPAKKSFQAIRIAVNDELGA
FT                   LEESLEQALDLLDVGGRISVITFQSLEDRLVKTMFREKTSLSGDVPQGLPVIPAGMEPN
FT                   FKLINKKPIVASDEELAANHRAHSAKLRIIEKIREGK"
FT   CDS_pept        664521..666680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0568"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsI/penicillin-binding
FT                   protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25084"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25084.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKPQRTKNRGHRENRGTFGKWLFLITVGLFTLFIVRFAYIAIN
FT                   KDVQHVNLRSQAEQIYTQQRIIQARRGDIYDSEGNPLATDTSKYTLYAVLDRTQKSSDG
FT                   KPLYVKDRKKTAKVLSQYIDLTPKQIEKILKPKGQAYQVEFGNAGSNLSVSTMQKIKNR
FT                   HLPGINFIATPARQYPEGEFASQIIGMATPKVKNDNGTEETNLVGQLGLEGYFNKQLTG
FT                   INGLRKDKQDVYGYQIANSKQVTKKAINGDNIYTTLDSQTQHFLENKVNKVYKSSNANA
FT                   MTAVVMEAKTGKIIAATQRPTLHAENNPVWRNMLVQDAYEPGSVMKILSLAAAIDTGHF
FT                   NPNATFNSGTWTMGGGKITDWSSSGWGTISYKDAFDMSSNVGFAHVEQDMGAETWMKYI
FT                   KRFGLLKKVNVIGMSNEVNGYTSFKGILAQANTAFGQGITVNVMQMMQAFSAIGNNGKM
FT                   MKPYIVSKVVDGNSGKTIQKVKPKVVGQPIKASTAKKVLGYMQGVVYDQKGLGHDYQIK
FT                   GYRIAGKTATAQIGGAHGYSTGDTNYLYSFAGMAPAKNPKYIMYVTLRQPQNLKKPATK
FT                   QIASVFNPTMKMLLSQQKVAEKAKKKVITMPNVVGQASDEANKELSGKGMQVIVVGSGK
FT                   KVKQQSAVPDEQVLTDQHVILDTGGEYKMPDISGWSSADVQQLAKVLKLKVKENGNGYV
FT                   TQQSISPDTTIKRGTTLTVQYEAKN"
FT   CDS_pept        666705..667676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0569"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl pentapeptide
FT                   phosphotransferase/UDP-N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6K3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25085.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLSAVLTILSSFLITFLLMPSLIKYFRAKKEGQQIRKEGPTWH
FT                   AKKAGTPTMGGLLFIFSAVVTILWVAAWQGLITNTLWALLFVLVVYGLIGMWDDSIKIF
FT                   HHQNEGFKPWQKALCQVLAAMVFTVIYQHEGFQMGFGTTQIGWLYGLFIIFWIVGFSNA
FT                   VNLTDGLDGLVSGLSIISFAAYLIIALVNLNQPGYPEIALFCLAMIGTLLGFFPYNHKP
FT                   AKIFMGDMGSLAIGASLAAVSLLLHHEWSLLVIGIVYVCETASVILQVASFKTTGKRIF
FT                   KMTPIHHHFEMSGWSEWKIDIVFWLVGLVAAIIAVTTILLVG"
FT   CDS_pept        667689..669059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0570"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDEYQGKKVLVMGFGISGINAAHLLVKLGANVTANDKATPKN
FT                   NDIVDDLEADGIKVITGDNPISLANEGFDVVVKNPGIPYDNPLVAAFVKQGTPIITEAE
FT                   LGWQIFDGHLVSVTGSNGKTTTTTLTQLMIAENAKHQVKYAGNIGISFSKIAEDLGPDD
FT                   TLVTELSSFQLLGAPTIHPHIAIITNIFSNHLDYHKTRENYINAKLNITRNQTKDDFLV
FT                   INWDRDEWQKIAQRSQATIVPFSRLNKSHEGSYVEDGMIYWRGQEVMPTKDIRLIGPQN
FT                   VENALAAIAAAKLSGVTNDAIKKVLTTFSGVRHRLQYVMEYQERLFYNDSKSTDIEATE
FT                   VALQGFDRPVILLAGGLDRGYTFERLVPYFKKHVKAMIVFGECKDKMKDAGNQAGVPVV
FT                   ESENAITAVPEAWKLSEPGDVILLSPANASWDQFPSFEVRGDKFIEAVEELTGKKEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        669061..670173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0571"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:LPS N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25087.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVSGGGTGGHIYPALALIERLKQVEPDTEVLYVGTTRGLENK
FT                   IVPDAGIELETMHMQGFKRSLSLENFKTIYLFLNSVHHAKKIISEFKPDVVLGTGGYVS
FT                   GAVLYAAAKKHIPTVIHEQNSVVGVTNKFLSRYVDQIAIAFEAARSQFPADKVTMAGNP
FT                   RAQQVAAKKDSDFSWTRYDLKDDVPTLMIFGGSQGAPKINKTVVDAIPEFNKRPYQVIF
FT                   ATGQKRYDDVKKQLAEGNIKPADNVKVVPYIKDMPAKMPRVAALVSRAGATTIAEVTAL
FT                   GVPTILIPSPYVTANHQVKNAQALVKNNAGLMITEDKLDARALLTQADKIMEDEEVRKE
FT                   MAHAAEKMGRPDAADRLIKILHKAIDEHEK"
FT   CDS_pept        670201..671049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0572"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25088"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25088.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDDRSAIEHHKYSQRLTELEKRSAAAQQRQQQRKPSKTHVGNKI
FT                   RGIKIKRYVSNGERVLKLVVLFSVILLFMLYIISPLSKITTLHVTGNHDLTKEQVEKNT
FT                   NIYPGRFIWGVYLARHQLTKQAIRKNPQIKDLRIKVTGPQSLQISVKENALLGTAVMDN
FT                   DTYAVLADGQLQRTKNADNGIAYKRFDGHKKVLATTAAQLGKLKPAIRNGISSVSYQPT
FT                   KDYPDRVIIYMRDGNTVYGDLNTIGDKMGYYPAIAASMKNKGIIDLQVGAYSYDYGSKD
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        671170..672543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0573"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25089"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25089.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSEVYVGLDIGTTSIKALVCESVKGQLKVIGVGVERSAGLNRG
FT                   VIVDIDKTAQAISAAVAQAEEKSNVEIQSVVVGLPANYLQMQRVHGMITIATRGQSREI
FT                   VNQDVIDVAREALTQSIPPEREIIDLIPTEFTVDGFSGIKDPRGMVGVRLEMKATLYTG
FT                   PKTIIHNTKKAVQQAGYDIKDFVITPIATDFNLLNDGEQDFGTVVIDLGGGQTTTSIIH
FT                   DHQLKYTYVDPEGGKYITKDISTVMNTSLKNAEQLKLNHGYAMASLADEDVQVDVDVVG
FT                   QNDPVQYSEQYLSEIIEARVRQIFDRIQDKLKAIHAPELPGGVVLIGGVAALPGVKELA
FT                   EQYFTGNIKVNVPEQMGIRHPRYAVSLALGMYENQLSDIDRLIKQTVQRIDTIKSPHEE
FT                   KGQTVNQPRQQWTEKSDKLQRSQREAQQQPVTEEPAPKKKKQNGLSNRFKNIFNNLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        672561..673808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0574"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25090"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25090.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNETFANDNQFAEAQIKVIGVGGAGGNAVNRMITEKVQGVDFIV
FT                   ANTDLQALNNSQATTKIRLGPKLTKGLGAGSNPEVGEKAAQESEEQIKKALEGADMVFI
FT                   TAGMGGGTGTGAAPVVAKLAKDSGALTVGVVTRPFSFEGPRRARYAAEGLEKLKSNVDT
FT                   LIIVANNRLLEMIDKKTPMMEAFKEADNVLRQGVQGISDLIVTPGYINLDFADIKTLMS
FT                   NQGSALMGVGASTGENRATEATKKAISSPLLEVSIDGAQHVLMDITGGKDLSMFEAQEA
FT                   SDVIKQAAGTNVDISFGMSLNESMGDEVRVTVIATGIDKKKKIQQQKPAEKEAPRVTRS
FT                   IPQEEQPVEQPKQRDPFDGWNDPTADTSNQSRNSDNEFSHVTKPEFNVFNDDAANTDDN
FT                   DDTNLSTPPFFKNRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        673878..674294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25091.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANFLKSLFGEEDIDEQDGLYETSEQVSTPANTSNKVVSINSGR
FT                   LNQMSQISLYEPRLYADVKQIASQLLEGHAVIVNFTQMDANVAARLVDFLNGTVFAIDG
FT                   EMKRIGKEIFLCTPKNYEISGSLTSNLKNDGDKF"
FT   CDS_pept        674596..675381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25092"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDNIKQHFRPDEATLIDQANDWVATAEGQYRPVLTPFLNPRER
FT                   FIVQTIVNRNNNVKITMYGGWQGAEMQRVLIYPPYYEPSIEDFALQALEINYPVKFSEL
FT                   HHRQIMGTLIGEGMERNAFGDILTDGSHWQVIVTKPMAEYLRKNVEHVGRIKVKWIPIA
FT                   TEAVVTPKEEWVPIVTTVSSLRLDVVIAAGFNYSRNRAKQLIEHGQVRLNWEEIDRPDY
FT                   QIVVHDLISVRHGGRLRIDMTNGKTKKDKERITISVVNA"
FT   CDS_pept        675403..676143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0577"
FT                   /product="cell division initiation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25093"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTVDQINNKQFNTKMRGYNPEEVQEFIQEVSQTVQQLITENNN
FT                   LQEQVRANDSKIKYFADLKDSLNKSILVAQEAADKVKNNAKREADIMIREAQKQATDIV
FT                   SEANDKSNQVIEDAANSTKKLTSETNDLRKQTRIFRQRLQVMLESQLEVIKSNEWDKLL
FT                   ENDDLSKYDEIEKILGSRLDSSSATSVESTATAISEEQPVESEQPVASAEQPEESAPAQ
FT                   PTAVNDDKGADAPETVVVFPDNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        676441..679236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0578"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25094.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKDTLNLGRTKFPMRGKLPVTEAQREQLWEENKVYELRQKLNE
FT                   GKPTFVLHDGPPYANGNIHIGHAMNKISKDFIVRYKSMSGYRAPYVPGWDTHGLPIEHQ
FT                   LTKSGYDRKKMSLTEFRDLCREYALKQVDKQRTDFKRLGVSGEWDHPYLTLDKEFEAAQ
FT                   IRVFGEFAKKGLLYQAKKPVYWSWSSESALAEAEVEYHDVVAKTAFFVEQIKDGKGRLD
FT                   NDTYLVVWTTTPWTVPASEAVAVNPKFDYSVVNPANDDRKFVVATDLLEKLAEKLGWED
FT                   YEVVDHLMGQELEGMTTQHPYLDRDLLVGLADYVTADAGTGLVHTAPGYGDDDYNFGKK
FT                   YDLPIFAPINDQGVLTKENGEGFEGVFYQDADDVSLQKLEENNALLLQEPLQHSYPFDW
FT                   RTKQPIIFRATDQWFVSIEKMRQNILDALEDVKYHPEWGKVRLRNMIKDRGDWVISRQR
FT                   VWGVPLPIFYAEDGTPIMEEETINHVAELFAKYGSNVWFEREAKDLLPEGYTNEHSPNG
FT                   KFTKETDIMDVWFDSGSSHQGVLAERDYLTYPADLYLEGSDQYRGWFNSSLITSVVCSG
FT                   HAPYKEIVSQGFTLDKRGNKMSKSQGNVIDPNKVVQQMGAEIIRLWVMSADTSADVRVS
FT                   MGTFQQISEAYRKLRNTFRFLLANTSDFNPEENTVSYEKLQSVDKYMLVKLNHFLKTMR
FT                   EDFDNYDFLDAYKVLINFVNNDLSAFYMNIAKDVLYIEAENSEVRRSMQTVFYDILLTL
FT                   VKLLTPILPHTTEEVWSYMNEPEDFVQLTEIPDPRTFAGEEELLSKWDDFMEVRSHVLK
FT                   SLEEARNAKLIGKSLEAQVDLYLTDDQKQLLDSLNENIQLLLGVSALHVHPADEAPADA
FT                   DQYNDGVAVKVTTANGETCARCRMVKEDVGSDPAYPELCARCAAIVRENFPETAEDGLE
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        679349..679552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0579"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25095"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25095.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGKVKSFDEQKGWGFITVPHEGEIFVHYSGIEGTRRRILHPDE
FT                   EVSLVIVQGQKGPQAAHVRVLR"
FT   CDS_pept        679565..680116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25096"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25096.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEERPISSKTVFHGHLIDVEVQQVITPHGNKTQREIVHHAPAI
FT                   AILALTADNKMILEKQWRAPIAKTTLEIPAGKLDQRDADNALHAAKRELNEETRYEATS
FT                   LKKISSFYTSVGCMDEYMTLYLATGLKRVSNELPQDQDEQLMLKEVTLPQALEMIDQGE
FT                   IEDAKTIMAIYYWQGMNNRG"
FT   CDS_pept        680109..680378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25097"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25097.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKQQDEQQSRMSRSQYRQQQRQTEQQPINEATENTTDQPYSRE
FT                   AVASQRHDETVAEKTARLKRRLNIAIIALIVAIIIVYLILFYVG"
FT   CDS_pept        680394..681089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0582"
FT                   /product="5'-methylthioadenosine/S-adenosylhomocysteine
FT                   nucleosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25098"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFGIICAMPEEIKELTAKLSDKQEKKIGGKSYLFGKINNQDVVL
FT                   VESGIGKVEAGITTEHLITDCGADVVINSGSAGGIGEGLHVGDIVISTETAYHDVDATA
FT                   FNYRYGQLPGKEPRFKASDQWGQALEKAGEKTGLNVKRGLIVSGDQFIASSEAIKEILN
FT                   NFPDALSSEMEGAAVGQVATDHQIPYVVVRAMSDTGDEDAGVSFDDFIIDAGKRSANML
FT                   LQLFADLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        681109..682263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0583"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25099"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIYLDNAATTPMTPEVIAEVTKQMQESWGNASTGYSYGRHAKL
FT                   VMEDSRHILAQSINADDNEIIFTSGGTESDNTAIIQTAFKRQNLGKHIITTAIEHEAVL
FT                   KPLHFLEEHGFEVTYLPVDENGNISIDDFKAALRDDTILVTIMMENNEVGSQMPIHEIG
FT                   EILKEHQAWFHTDAVQAYGLLPIDVKADHIDMLSTSAHKINGPKMMGFLYRRDGISFPS
FT                   FIKGGDQETKRRAGTENVPGIAGFAKAVELNTPEVKEERRDRYYVFKQKIVNALKENNV
FT                   DFEINGQINKTHVLNLWFKGISTYVIQTDLDLAGIAVSGGSACTAGSIEPSHVLTAMFG
FT                   ADSPRISESIRISFGGLNTEEDIDQLIATIVKTVENLKKINGDN"
FT   CDS_pept        682265..682603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25100"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25100.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTKTVQISGDKDKYTISPEIKKYALLDLGFEQTNRGNFEYLGS
FT                   LDTDNPFKPVARLRILINSDLDGFKMETLSGNGLRKINIFNHQRAAEFIQQYHYILDEM
FT                   VARQIFTK"
FT   CDS_pept        682711..683844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0585"
FT                   /product="tRNA (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25101.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNSHTRVVVGMSGGVDSSVTALLLKRQGYDVVGVFMKNWDDTD
FT                   ENGVCTATEDYKDVAKVASKIGIPYYSVNFEKEYWDRVFKYFIAEYKKGRTPNPDVICN
FT                   KEIKFKAFIEYANQLGADYVATGHYADVKRDENGRMHLMRAKDQHKDQTYFLSQLDYKQ
FT                   LDKVMFPLAGYTKPEIRKIAEEAGLATADKKDSVGICFIGEDGHFREFLSQYIPAQPGN
FT                   METLDGKVVGQHMGLMYYTIGQRRGLGLGGNKESNEPWFVIGKDMKKNVLYVGQGYENS
FT                   HLYATHLEASDIHWVDDVVSRYGRDFHCTAKFRYRQTDVGVTVHLSDDDQMVTVEFDDP
FT                   ARAITPGQAVVFYDGEECLGSAIIDRAYSHDRQLQYV"
FT   CDS_pept        683981..684637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0586"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25102"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVYLIRHGKTQWNLESRYQGANGDSPLLKDSYREIELLASSLQ
FT                   RIPFEYAYTSPLKRARVTAQALLNHLNPEIPLTIDSRLKEFNLGKMEGMHFEDVAAKWP
FT                   EVLKNFRHHPDKYDESLVEGESFLEVIARFRAAIEEYCRQYPNGNILVISHGAALNAAI
FT                   NALIGTPLAHLKDRGGLSNTSTTILTTNDGRHFELEKWNDTSYLHKSKVDPTDTI"
FT   CDS_pept        684641..685333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25103"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25103.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMTEKKDFRDPKKKETEKLVHKLVEAIDEHPDKVNNYYDLGSL
FT                   LTRLNDYQQAEELFMKALGIFEAKGDKDAMNLLNYGLGNLYYEIGKVNEAIKLYNKIDD
FT                   SKLKADSYLMLAQSYMKKGQYKQAVAYGLTALELRPDDPEINQVIGDSLLALGEFKQAK
FT                   AYYDAILKYHPGRADTQFNRGIVAMVLGEPYKDYLAQAKQLDPNYYHKSEQRLNDIEKT
FT                   LQATQKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        685346..687832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0588"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25104"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMAEEIDLFKTPTEPSFFIGQVQSEIFTSPDSFFKVLIVSVEE
FT                   ANFDWHEPEITVTGSFGDLSDDQTYRFEGKIVEHPRYGQQFQATSYHVNRPTSKDGLID
FT                   FLSGKQFTGIGKKTAEKIVDKLGTDAINKIIADPHVLDELKLRKAVKDSLVDNLRAHQG
FT                   MDQIIIGLNDLGFGANLSSAIFDKYGEETLHIINENPYQLAAEIDGISFNRADQVAQKL
FT                   GIATDDSRRIDAAIIQTLDDLTMETGDTFTTTKPLLQQTIQLLAQGSGGRVSTDLIANQ
FT                   IVELEKNQAISYADEKIYPTALYNAEWQIADHLHRLLTVDQEKVPATTIEKTVTKVADQ
FT                   SGITYDQVQKEAIKTALNSKVMLLTGGPGTGKTTIIKGIVASYAKIHDLSLDVNEYKEK
FT                   SFPVLLAAPTGRAAKRMSEATDLPASTIHRLLGLNGREMPTDMNARDLEGSLLIIDEMS
FT                   MVDTLLFKTLIQAVPTSMHVVLVGDKDQLPSVGPGQVFHDLLDFAELPKVELTNIHRQA
FT                   ADSTIIPLAHAIKEGKLPSDLTNKMPDRSFISCHANQVPSVVQQIIDLSKKRDYSANDI
FT                   QILAPMYRGQAGIDRLNELAQQAYNPPANGKQEVDFRGLTFRVGDKVLQLVNVPEKNIF
FT                   NGDIGKITAIESGRTVGKKNESITVDFDGNEVSYSRMEWNQLRLAYCISIHKAQGSQFK
FT                   MVLLPIVQQFSRMLQRNLLYTAITRAAEKLVLIGEPYAAVTSVKNEAVNRKTSLVDRLG
FT                   RVWNRHGELKSNLDHQTDSLTKELASSQPVQKQTEQLINNDAQQYILTADLINSDTIDP
FT                   LIGMENISLQSLHQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        687902..688876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0589"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25105"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25105.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIKNADNVRLFSLNSNPKLAEQISQRVGIPLSKASISHFADGE
FT                   IKITIDESIRGCEVYVIQSVSDPVNTNLMELLIMVDALRRASAAKINVVMPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARSREPITAKLIANLLEMDQISRLVTIDLHAPQVQGFFDIPVDHLQATSLFTKYIEE
FT                   QNLGDDIVVVAPDHAGVNLARKYAERIKASIAIIDNRNDEVRERTEQEVPEYVIGDVKG
FT                   KTAIIVDDIVDTGVRMNLSAQALKNFGAAKVYGIATHAVLSADAVNTLQNSPLEKMIVT
FT                   DTIQLPKEKEFSKLVQLSVDDLLKEAIVRIHNNQSIDTLFNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688943..689944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0590"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25106"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25106.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQLLKVHGSQNAFFILDQTQLTNPLNDEELVSFTQQITDAQNGV
FT                   LGGADGVLVVNHPTRPGSAAQMRVINADGSEASMCGNGLRTVARYVAERDNLTDFKVDT
FT                   MNASLRVRQHEDLAPGVPAFAVEISPVKFDRTALPFDNLGHKRLLDTLVPELYPSLRFS
FT                   ALAVPNPHLISFVSMEELNGSALKELGTRLNSDNPYFSDGVNVNFGHILGHNKLFVKTF
FT                   ERGVGFTNACGTGMSATSLALALTHPDAASFNEPISVYNPGGMVKTILHRDDYNYWIEL
FT                   IGNATFTNIITVEESTIHQENLDELQSSSVETAENKAYLAFVNSLPSLKFEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689957..691315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0591"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25107"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25107.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVKFGGSSLANGEAFQNAINIITSDPQRRVIVTSAPGKRFADD
FT                   IKVTDLLIKYAQTVIAGQNPQEIVEQILNRYQEIAAYFGLPADKLIPLAERLEGLPNHT
FT                   YPNDNYLLAAFKAHGERLNAQLMAILLQHLGYEARFVTPSEAGIIVTGTPNNANVIPET
FT                   YANLSHFTFNENELLIFPGFYGLTLAGHIATFSRGGSDITGAILARGLHASTYENFTDV
FT                   DAIYSANPQIVDHPQPITTMTYREMRELSYAGFSVFHDEALIPAIQGNIPINVRNTNDP
FT                   EKPGTMIVPDKDFQPSDIVTGVVSGKHFAALYLHKYLLNKQAGFTLRILEILAKHNVSY
FT                   EHMPSGIDDITIILDRNAINDQLIDTICNEIQEEINPDRLEWIDNYAITMVVGEGMRNR
FT                   TGVIDDILMPLAEKHIAVPMINQGASRIAIMIGTYNEDADEAVRAIYHRFFAN"
FT   CDS_pept        691796..693106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0592"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25108"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQISDQQINAAGHLTIGGCDAVDLAHRFGTPLVVYDVQQIRNQ
FT                   IRAFKQVFEENSVDYAVSYASKAFSAIAMYQVVAAEGAHVDVVSGGELYTAIKAGFPMA
FT                   NVSFHGNNKSREELEMAIDHHVGTIMIDNFHEIELLADVLEEHDAHVDVMLRITPGISA
FT                   HTNKYIQTGQVDSKFGFDLQSGQADEALTKVLENPRMQMKGLHAHIGSQIFELAGFEGV
FT                   AKKLVEVAAHWQEKFNYQAAVINVGGGFGIRYVKDDTPLAPEEFVAAIIKAIKTEIKET
FT                   NLAMPAIWIEPGRSIAGPAGYNLYTVGSRKDVPGLKPYVTVDGGMGDNIRPALYEAQYE
FT                   TVLANNPRAELVEHVRVAGKYCESGDILSQNQALPATKPGDVLAMLDTGAYGYSMASNY
FT                   NRNPRPAVVFAEKGTAQVVIKRETYDDLIHLDEPYQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        693143..693853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0593"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6M7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25109.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELDAQTIINYISNAPKKTPVKVYLKGNLGDLEFPAEVETFLEQ
FT                   HTGVIFGDWTVIEPLLKEYSSAIESYHVENDARNSAVPLLDLKNINARIEPGAIIRDKV
FT                   LIGDNAVIMMGATINIGAEIGADSMIDMGAVLGGRAIVGRHCHIGAGTVLAGVVEPASA
FT                   EPVRIDDNVMVGANAVVIEGVHVGEGAVIAAGAIVTHDVAPHTMVAGVPAKFIKNVDDQ
FT                   TAGKTELEDDLRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        693866..695011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0594"
FT                   /product="amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6M8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEEELIQIRRHLHQIPELALQEFDTHQYLVETIAGFNQAFLEV
FT                   RTFKELPTALMVLVHGKNPQRTIGYRTDIDALPVEEQTGLPYSSTHPGVMHACGHDIHM
FT                   TVALGVLNYFSEHQPQDNILFFFQPAEESENGGKRAYELGLFSGKWKPDEFYGLHDNPD
FT                   LPAGAIGCRMGTLFAGTTEVNIDLNGKGGHAAYPQNANDTVVAAASLILQVQTVISRSI
FT                   DPIQSGVITLGKIDGGTIRNVIAGHTRIEGTIRGLTQTMIETIDNRLKDVCEGIGCSFN
FT                   MDVSLELNQGGYWPVENNPELTKRFIHYMEETPTVNFIETEPAMTGEDFGYLLAKFPGT
FT                   MFWLGVEDDSQLHSATLTPNEKAIKRGVDAITGFLEYRMQN"
FT   CDS_pept        695039..695962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0595"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25111.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLQNADLMTAIVTPFDDEENIDYGRLEYLTNYLIEHGSNGFVI
FT                   GGTTGETPELTHDEKIELYQHFGEIVNGRVPVIAGTGSNNTKETIAFTNEVAQINGIDY
FT                   ALVVVPPYNKPNQRGMVAHFTAVADSVDLPIIIYNIPGRTGVKMAQETVVELSHHQNIA
FT                   AVKQCTSLEELEYIVEHRDPDFAVFTGEDAQALTARVLGANGVISVASHTYVDQMRQMY
FT                   DSLYRGDYQTAGKLQRWLTPRMAALFMFPSPSPVKAVLNAQGFNVGSCRLPILPLNEEE
FT                   KRKLETALSLPTNSLTAKNLPLNLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        695966..696745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0596"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25112"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIAGATGAMGQKAVDLVNSLAGFEITAALAPTLTKENMTDF
FT                   HLASSVQPYQTLDEIEDGVADIWIDFTLPSAVYQNVKFALEHGMRPIVGTTGLTDEQQA
FT                   DLVRLSEEKQIGGLIAANFGMSAVLLMKFAQEAAKYFPDVEIIEMHHGDKKDAPSGTAL
FT                   STAKLIDQVRPAHETNPDETESLTGARGGDYHGIKIHAVRLPGYIAHEQVLFGGDGEAL
FT                   TIRQDSFDRQSFMNGVKVALEKVDGLSKLVIGLENIL"
FT   CDS_pept        696758..697942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0597"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25113"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25113.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLHAELATTVNSHLAAVPPAQIRAFDEEISAVPGLVKLTLGEP
FT                   DFAVPDHVKKAAIESIQNDDSHYSPSKGKIELRKAISKYLEQSRHVYYDPEAEIVVTIG
FT                   ATEAVTATTFAMLNPGDKVIIPTPAFSLYFPSVSLTGTEPIKVNTADDGFLLSAERLEE
FT                   VLAKEGPAVKAVLLNYPNNPTGRSYTEEELKALAKVIEDHHIYAIVDEIYSSLMYDQPF
FT                   HSLATLLPEQTILISGLSKSHAMTGYRLGYVAGPGEFISTMSKMHSFMVTCPNDTAQAA
FT                   AIEALENGNDDPQEFKRVYRQRRDKLASAMRKMGFEIALPDGAFYIFAKIPAQFGKDDL
FT                   AFARKLAHEAKVGVIPGNAFGPGGEGYIRLSYAAADSVIDTAIERLQNFMNNLG"
FT   CDS_pept        697962..699020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0598"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25114"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEYNVAILGATGAVGTRMIQQLEQSTIPVKSVKLLASAKSAGK
FT                   QLSFKGQPITVEETTPDSFNGVDIVLSSAGGSVSKKFLPEAVKRGAVCVDNTSAFRMEP
FT                   DVPLVVPEVNEEALKNHHGIIANPNCSTIQMVVALEPIRQAFGLNQIIVSTYQAASGAG
FT                   QSALNELRQETQDYLEGKDMQADAKILPTKGDKKHYPLAFNLLPQIDVFEDDGYSHEEW
FT                   KMIHETKKIMLNDMDAKDIKVTATCVRVPVPIAHGESIYFTVDDPTVTVDQLRAVLKDA
FT                   PGVVLQDDPAHQVYPQPINAVGKRDTFVGRLRADEENPGSFNMWVVADNLLKGAAWNTV
FT                   ENAERLVANGLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699078..699836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0599"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25115"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25115.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTAVELLLQQKQENEQEHEIEKVKQRFIYRWLNVSKYQDPQLD
FT                   SELVEEANRLNINLGKQRCVIAIAGSSQIIKNLKLDQETIIFSLTNRIELIILSSKHQE
FT                   AYIQQKLEHQEIEYGISNWGNLLGRLAEQAVTTLRLSNILGKPSFRYYSQISFVKQVLD
FT                   SDLNLIAVNDQYEALLKRKDGKELIDTIREFIKCNMSVNQTAHNLFVHCNTLNNRLLRI
FT                   KKLFELDPKNTEDLFQLFIGYITFYYQQTL"
FT   CDS_pept        700327..701622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0600"
FT                   /product="putative gluconate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25116"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25116.1"
FT                   /translation="MISWWGALIGLALAIFLILRKLDPVYSLLLGAIVGAIIGGAGLEG
FT                   TINILVKGEQSVMGTVLRVLAAGMLAGVMMDSGAAETLARTIVNKFGDRLAIFALALAT
FT                   MVITAVGVFIPVAVLIVAPIALEVGRNMHISKLSLLVALSGGGKAGNIISPNANTIAAA
FT                   KGFGLELSQVMIADFIPAVIALIVTVVVARMIRKKGRAVLEQDLEDSTKTIKQSDLPTF
FT                   KQAIVAPVIAIVLLLLGPIGTICHLPLLAKVNLDATYVLPFAAIIGALAMGKGEKIKSY
FT                   AQTGVSRMTGVVMILIGAGAIGATITASTFPELLIDLIKASHVPGVLLAPLSGILMAGA
FT                   TASTSTGVILATGSFAKSILGFGVAPLAAAAMVHTGAIVIDQLPQGNYFHVTANAMHMD
FT                   IKERSQGIFYEFLVGGSAMLTATILYGFLHLL"
FT   CDS_pept        701641..702792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0601"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25117"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25117.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVIAPDSFKGGLTAKEAANVMAEGIKRVFPNAEYALVPMADGG
FT                   EGTVQSLVDATNGQKMIAKVHNPLNKLVNAEYGILGDGETAVIEMAAASGLQFVNKETA
FT                   NPLITTTYGTGELIKDALDHNIKKIIIGIGGSATVDGGAGMAQALGARLLDADNHEIGL
FT                   GGGELASLEQVDFGGLDPRLKNVDIQIASDVTNPLTGKNGAAPVFGPQKGADEEMVNIL
FT                   DKNLHHYARKIVAAGGPDVEQTAGAGAAGGLGAGLIAFTGATMKRGVELVIEATQLQKK
FT                   AVGADYVFTGEGGIDFQTKFGKTPYGVAKATKEVAPTAPVIVLAGNIGKGVNDLYSSTA
FT                   IDAIFATPEGAKPLKTALADAPIDIAQTAENVARLIKVSHVSN"
FT   CDS_pept        703148..703531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0602"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25118"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKIIKENLKMEDNKYQYDENGFREDLKDDPDVLHQPDADRTQR
FT                   DLITLDYDETLAFLNGEKEVKTVYDFSDDVLEKIKEKYPTLNDTPINKVIMEKYQQILS
FT                   ARYNESQANNKTVHTDDSEDNDE"
FT   CDS_pept        703990..705390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0603"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25119"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRTHHSNNHRSRGVFAGAVSALSLLAVTTQAVNAEQLTVKSG
FT                   DTIWGLAKQHGLSVSALEQANPSVKKINDSIDLITVGQQLTLPTAQHDASADLNADGSY
FT                   TVKPGDTLSSIADRYNVTVSQLMAWNNLSTNDSLYIGQQLSVTDPAISTAVNAPAVSAP
FT                   VAQSTDATSSVQVQTSAVASASVPQRDVASSQPAGTVPSQSAANSNATLANNTATVATG
FT                   SSAANSVATATDAAQTTTANTASTSAENSVAPQTQNVAVSQAASTAVNTTALYGQSFVQ
FT                   AAPVASQAPQSQTAPASQATVNVQNSNAAASQQTTAVTSQTQPQQSQAAASQPAQQAAT
FT                   TNQDLQHGSVVSLATKIANSNSVPYVWGGESLSGMDCSGLVKYVYANAEGKQLPHYTGA
FT                   LENCVDQHPVSEAKPGDLLFWGNHGSTYHTAIYTGNNQYVAAAHPGTNVSTYTISSYFN
FT                   PSFAGTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705819..706769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0604"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25120"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25120.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNYSIILNRHAGNGNAEKAWSSIKPVLDQQQIDYHMETTKYPNH
FT                   GEYLASQIAQSHNAGSTIVIAIGGDGTLHQVVNGLMKTAKRLNKEPLAVGYIPAGTGND
FT                   FARGYGISMHPQRALNQILTADAPQKINIGHYHEAIRGEEGYFLNNLGIGFDAAIVSRA
FT                   NTFKAHHKKNHIGRFTYLQKAIGVIYDQEPFTLMIQSGRERFIFPKAYIAITSNHPFIG
FT                   GGFKVAPNASLKKPSLELVVAERKGWPMTIWQLLQLARGKLDQSKFAHHFQSDNLHITT
FT                   TSLEFSQTDGEEIGNRFIDLTLDISQYPIWQTIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706900..707112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKVYYQADKTKRPVRENTQSLYIEADSEAEALLMVEHNTDYNI
FT                   EFVEQLDEKALAYEKQNPNFKLTTF"
FT   CDS_pept        707239..707724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25122"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25122.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVMVIFLICILAAIIVIALYLTIHRVFLKRATMMVQKNAQDVTD
FT                   AALNTSLKEMLHWNKNLNSQIVADVWGKGVLAFEYHFDYKKENINLDDFTRQKLAAKLD
FT                   EYAKQHQLKMAPNASQPFIITDWWKYEGILHIDIAYLINEATVEYIEDLEKLNQNSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707777..708337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0607"
FT                   /product="N-formylmethionyl-tRNA deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25123.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLMKDITRDGNPVLRKRAAKVSFPLSDEDQKLAKDMMKYLEVSQ
FT                   DPELCKKYKLRAGVGLAAPQVGVSKQMAAVLVPAPDEDEKPLFKDVIINPVIVSESVQY
FT                   GALTEGEGCLSVDKDVPGYVPRHDRITLRYQDVNGETHKVRLKHYPAIVCQHEIDHLHG
FT                   VLFYDHINKDQPFEAPADTVMIS"
FT   CDS_pept        708584..709699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0608"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex E1 component alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25124"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25124.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNMANTKAVNFAEIKANEGVPYAKPVQILDNDGNVVNKELMANF
FT                   SDELLVDLMKKMVWERALHEQTMSFSKQGRLGFYAPTWGEEASEMGTAAAFKKQDFLFP
FT                   AYRDLPQLIQHGATVAQMYLWSKGHIKGNLFDARALRPQIIIGAQMVEMAGGALGIKKN
FT                   GEKDTVAYAYTGEGGSSQGDTYEGMNFAGAFQVPGVFIIQNNGWAISFPRKLQTEAQTI
FT                   AQKAVAAGIPGVQVDGMDVLACYEVAKEAREFAAAGNGPVLIETLTYRFGAHSSAGDDP
FT                   TRYRTEDETKPWFDKDPLIRLRKYLTKKGLWSEEEEQKYADECKQSFKEAMKEADSVEP
FT                   EKVSDMLKRTFEVPTPDIKEQIKKYEEKESK"
FT   CDS_pept        709702..710679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0609"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex E1 component beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25125"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25125.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTYIKAITEGIDIALAEDPKTLVFGEDVGKNGGVFRATNGLQ
FT                   EKYGVDRVFSTPLAESGILGMSIGLVATGWRPVPEIQFMGFTFEAMDSIAAQMSRMRFQ
FT                   YNGTKHAPITIRTPYGGGTHTAELHGDDLENFFVGIPGLRVVAPSSAYDAKGLIISAIE
FT                   NNDPVLFLENLRLYRSVKGEVPDDKYTVPLDKANVVQEGTDVTIIAYGGEVSEAQKAAK
FT                   KLAKDNISAEIIDLRSLYPLDTDTIFESLKKTHRVVIVQEAQKMAGVGAQVASAISEGA
FT                   IMYLDAPVTRVAAPNSVYPFPQAENVWLPGARDIEDAVREVINY"
FT   CDS_pept        710711..712045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0610"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex E2 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25126"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYIFRLPEMGEGLTEGDVASWLIKEGEAIKADDPLIEIQTDKST
FT                   TQLVSPVDGTVKKLFVKEDDHVEKGDKLAEIDDGKPGISTNVESEDDDDETDTGSEEAT
FT                   ESEESTAPAADSPSEDNSSKGRVAPLAEPNKLVMAMPSVRQYARDKGVDISLVQPSGNH
FT                   GQVLKEDIDNFNGAAAPAKEEKSAATSAKTAPVAAKTAGNTIKPWNADLEEREPMSNMR
FT                   KIIAKTTRESKDISPHVTSFDEVEVSALMASRKKYKAVAAEQDIHLTFLPYIVKALVAT
FT                   CKKFPELNASIDDSTQEIVYKHYYNVGILTNTDHGLYNPNIKNADSKSMFEIAKEITEN
FT                   TQAAFDNKLSPESMAGRTISISNIGSIGGGWFTPVINQPDVAILGVGRIDKEPYVNEDG
FT                   EIVVGRMMKLSLTYDHRLIDGGLAQHALNYMNKLLHDPELLMMEG"
FT   CDS_pept        712049..713476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0611"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex E3 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25127"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25127.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVEQKDTVIVGGGPGGYVAAIRASELGQKVTLIDKGEPGLGGV
FT                   CLNVGCVPSKALIAAGHRYQETLDSSIYGISKTDAKLDFTKTQEWKDHKVVDRMIRGVK
FT                   MLLKKHKVEIIDGEAILDNDHQLRVIKPGPKQFMDNDNGRTITWKNLILATGSRPVEIP
FT                   HFKFEGRVIDSTGGLNLKEVPEELVVIGGGYIGTELAGAYADLGAHVTIIEGTDSILGG
FT                   FDHDMVDIVVKNLEKKGVDIVTKAMAKDSQQDENSVTVTYEVDGSEKSIKADYCMVSVG
FT                   RKPNTDDFGLDMTNVKLNDRHQVIVDEQGRTNVPGIWAIGDIVPGPALAHKAFFEAKTA
FT                   AGAIAGKNTANDWVGVPMVCFADPELAQVGMTVEEAKDKGIDVSTAQFPFAGNARAVSL
FT                   DAAEGFIRLIYTKDKKNVIGAQGVGPGVSDLAGELSLIVNCGMNVEDVALTIHPHPTLN
FT                   EPVQEAADIALGFPTHI"
FT   CDS_pept        713633..713926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25128"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25128.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQNYSYPLDLSWTTKEMETVIAMFRAVEDAYEVGIDRDKILDC
FT                   YRAFKQVVPSKAEEKQLGREFEKNSGYVLYRVVKAAQESTDKRIKMVGQKND"
FT   CDS_pept        713907..714692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0613"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol-1(or 4)-monophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25129"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25129.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKMISIEELDQKAQQIIRQAGQNAYQKMENDYQVDTKTNYTDL
FT                   VTTIDRENEQLINDQLRKIDPDSQILSEEGFGDQQISNMQGHVWIVDPIDGTMNFVKQH
FT                   NNFAVMLALYVDGQPTLGYILDVINNRLYHGRKGAGVYANNQKISQPADLGLRESLLAM
FT                   NRILTLSGDSALKKIAQDAIGLRMYGSAGIEMIGVITGQLGGYISNLKPWDLAAGRMLA
FT                   EELGLVVKSIDGSSINVLSSNLVLVATRQVSRDIRQIIN"
FT   CDS_pept        714799..716643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0614"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25130"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRDDIRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVNEMLKQSDTLPEHFSIEDRAM
FT                   DTNAIERERGITILSKNTAVKYDNHQINILDTPGHADFGGEVERVMKMVDGVLLVVDAF
FT                   EGTMPQTRFVLKKALEQHLTPIVVINKVDRKGARPEEVVDEVLDLFIELGADEDQLDFP
FT                   VVYTSAMNGTSSYDSDVSTQEHTMKPLFDTIIKTIPAPVDNSDEPLQFQVAILDYNDFV
FT                   GRIGIGRVFRGKIKVGDNVTLMKLDGSKKNFRVTKLFGFFGLKRLEINEAEAGDLIAVS
FT                   GMEDINVGETVADAEHPEAITPLRIDPPTLQMTFRTNDSPFAGREGKFVTARQLEDRLK
FT                   REMQTDVSLKVEDTDDPGAWTVSGRGELHLSILIETLRREGYELSVSRPQVIYREIDGV
FT                   MSEPFEEVQIDTPDEYTGAVIDSLSKRKGEMKNMEPGENGQTRLIFLAPSRGLIGYSTE
FT                   FMTMTRGYGIMSHTFEKYAPVIKNWNPGRQKGTLVSMNAGKATTYAMMGIESRGQLLID
FT                   PGTEVYEGMIVGENSRENDITVNITKGKNLTNVRAAGSDEMAHIKTPTHFSLEESLEFL
FT                   NEDEYCEVTPENIRLRKKTLNTNAREKEAKRRRAASRK"
FT   CDS_pept        716737..717960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0615"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25131"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKLRFRKIRSVWNNVRYLDYYILVPYLALCLVGIVMVYSASA
FT                   SIEMQNGGTPLGYLVKQTIYVVMGVAVMAFMANYPLRHYRTPRFLRDSTLVVGALLVIV
FT                   LVFSRAVNGAKGWISLGFFNIQPVEICKLYFILYLADRMAKIRQRGQHFTTDAKGPWLI
FT                   IVVFLGLIMIQPDIGGMAINGAIIAIMLLAADYKWGVGLGIILVLPALGYLGLERLVES
FT                   GLLQGGGYQVARFVAFLNPFGNASGSGSQLVNSYYAISNGGVFGVGLGNSIQKMGYLPE
FT                   PNTDFIMSITSEELGLVGVTAILVTLLFLICRIIQVGVRADSLYQTLICYGSATFFTIE
FT                   TLFNIGGVLGLLPITGVTFPFISYGGSSMLILSATVGIIMNISMQQNRDRLVMGKPFVP
FT                   ETGGVKNV"
FT   CDS_pept        717953..718237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25132"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25132.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLIPRRSLIIYINNNRVIRALRHYGQVDYISRRMHYVVMYVDQ
FT                   SDVEKIKEKIGRLRAVKKVELSARPDLDPTLADLELTGVYQLHDEDDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        718234..718797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0617"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25133"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25133.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVAGDFGGRKLSAVPGMATRPTTDKVKEALFNIIGPYFNGGTS
FT                   LDLFAGSGGLSIEAVSRGISQAVLVDRQYQAIKTIKKNIDVTKHVEQFKVYKMDAHKAL
FT                   NLFAKDKMKFNLVFLDPPYAKQQIVNDIEQMVKNNLLAKDAIIVAETDQNAKLPTDLAD
FT                   FNFIRRQEYGITVLTIYQYEGESK"
FT   CDS_pept        718797..719318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0618"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVFPGSFDPLTLGHLDLIKRGSALFDQLAVAVMTNESKNPLF
FT                   TVEERVAQIKEAVSGLDNVSVITTEGLTVDLMNRIGADYLMRGLRNTTDFQYERDIAAM
FT                   NNFLDDQCETVFFLAKPEYQHLSSSLLKEVTSAGGDISAYLPANINEALKKRLMEREML
FT                   RVKKDNEKAR"
FT   CDS_pept        719302..720354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0619"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25135"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQDNVILRRIGIILGLVLLLGCFLFWPLNSYIESPGTAADLQS
FT                   FVKIKRHPDRYKGSFMLTSVAIQRAHPATYLYAKMMPYMSIESAEDVTGGQNSATYDRV
FT                   QKFYMDSSINEAIAVAYNAAHQKVTRRYLGIYVLQVQPNSKFKHDIHVGDTITKVDGHH
FT                   FNTAQGFQKYIGAKKVGTPLAVTYTRDGKTKTVTHPLVKIANTNKPGIGIILTNNMQVK
FT                   TKIPVKVDAGQYGGPSGGLMFSLQIYQQISGKDLQRGRKIAGTGTINSDGTVGEIGGID
FT                   KKVIAAHRAGATIFFAPYIKPTKEILKYEEGHLTNYQMAKKAAKKYAPGMKVVPVTSFD
FT                   DAVKYLQTHK"
FT   CDS_pept        720448..721080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0620"
FT                   /product="DNA internalization-related competence protein
FT                   ComEA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25136"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25136.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLSELWIKYRVQVLMIVIAAVVGGYWILNKNNNDALISNTNAV
FT                   LTSSETGSSLTSTTTMKGTVAIDIKGAVKMPGVYELKADDRVNEALKAAGGPLPSADLR
FT                   QVNLAKQLTDQQMIYIPLQGETPVASSSTEPSAANNENGNDNSAKINLNTATKEQLCQI
FT                   TGIGDKKADLILQYRQEHGQFKSIDELKEINGFGEKTVAKLKDHLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        721144..721629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0621"
FT                   /product="dCMP deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25137"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25137.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRIDWDQYFMIQAALLASRSTCNRLSVGAVLVRDKRIIAGGYN
FT                   GSVAGDAHCIDEGCYLRDGHCVRTIHAEMNALLQCAKFGISADGASIYVTDFPCLQCTK
FT                   SLLQTGIKEINYIRNYHNDDYAMKLLKLKNVALHQIKLDSDILEEVDLDQYINPDQK"
FT   CDS_pept        721777..723906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0622"
FT                   /product="DNA internalization-related competence protein
FT                   ComEC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25138"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25138.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCLLMAILCYSLQKNWATITADKQMEVTQRILVYPDELKFNGN
FT                   FMTGTAIDIQTGQREAITMSFKSPQMLKNIDKLTTPSIWLINGQLKPIIPRTNENQFDN
FT                   LTYNHHRRICNQVQINRVEQIVRQKRGIVGWCHTLRKRLSLYFETLPPPLSAYCQQLII
FT                   GSSNEDSAELMVSIKRLGLLHLFCISGMHIVLFTDLLRRLLVHLWWRKESIDLFLIIIL
FT                   PFYLLIGGGATSLIRATIMAELGLLHRYLNLDRLDGWALSLLIGLVIDPLLLLTLGGQL
FT                   SYLLSFILQVLPESVRGFKQSLLLNLISLPSLLSYVYEVHLLSFGVSYLIIPLFSTIVF
FT                   PAVLVGALSFKLFEPLTYLINAGLKCFQYILNWLSDFPGMIHFGKPPLILALLLFAASL
FT                   FVISQDTSLKSWKILALLYVITGGIIHLPLNGEVTFVDIGQGDSIIIREPFNRRVTMID
FT                   TGGKLNFKKPDWATSKHSQDDAQRITINYLKSKGIRQIDNICLTHHDADHIGYLTTILD
FT                   NIAVKRLIVSAGMERQPALLNKVRTAEKSSPMIIPVTDNVKLSSFPLQILHPFVPGEGK
FT                   NEDSLVLAGKFGGKRFLFTGDLDQENEEKVIQKYPQLKSDILKAGHHGSKTASSYLFLQ
FT                   TVAPKYAIISAGRFNRYRHPDEITIKNFQRLNINYLSTQQFGMIQYVYHGRNGKIKTTL
FT                   RGDETSWTLPNYLHN"
FT   CDS_pept        723876..724907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0623"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase III delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25139"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25139.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAQLSTQLKTKTPAMVYLILGKQQVLQQQAIDAFTSLIPENEQ
FT                   VMNVGRYDMEATPLAVALDDAMATPFFGERRLVIINKPFFLTGEKRHSKVEHDLDSLKK
FT                   YLEHPEPSTILVFTAPYEKLDGRKGIVKQLKKTAVLVDASPLDERAARQRVRTQLSTAG
FT                   FEISEAALDELVQRTNADYGMMDASLTKLKILAYHEKKIDQNMVAALVPQSLDENVFDL
FT                   VTAVLKHNQIKALDLYQQLLAGQQPPLRINAVLVGQFRLLIQIKVLSKRGLTQGSLASQ
FT                   LNVHPYRIKLGLKTARDFSMQALENAYLGLIRIEQSLKTTQRDPSLLFQLFMLQYSQQS
FT                   KGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725002..725256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0624"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25140.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIKSAIERVRTSEKAEARNASQLSQMRTAIKKFDKAKLAGADN
FT                   LDDLYKAAISAIDRAHSKGLIKANKAARDKSRLSARYAK"
FT   CDS_pept        725518..725787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0625"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25141.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISKERKDQIIKEFATHEGDTGSTQVQVAVLTADINELNDHLRT
FT                   HKHDYHSQRGLMKKIGHRRNLLAYLRRTDLPAYRELIQKLGLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        725968..727749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0626"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25142"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25142.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNIKIIPFGGVRENGKNMYAVEIEDQIFILDTGLKYPENELMG
FT                   IDVVIPDWEYLREHKDKIVGVFLTHGHADSIGALPYFLMDFNVPVFGSEMTIALAKLAV
FT                   KNHKEVKKFNDFHVVDASTAIDFNDVTVSFFQTTHTIPETLGVVLETKAGNIVYTGDFK
FT                   FDQTAKKGYQTDLARLAEIGSQGVLALLSDSAGAGITGASAREQDIGDYIKETFKYQNG
FT                   RIIVASVASNIMRVQQIINAAVAVGRKIVLSGKDIEQIIDTAMSLGKLHLPDDLFISRK
FT                   EAEKLEPNQVVILETGKMGEPIKSLQQIANGDNPNLQLTSTDLVFVTTTPSYAQETEVQ
FT                   KTKDMIYRTGAEVKFISDDLNPSGHANQNDEQLMLNFMKPKFFIPIQGEYRLLDRHAEL
FT                   AEEVGIPKENIFLVNKGDVLTYKNGKFHVGEHIDVSNTMIDGTGVGDIGNIVLRDRRVL
FT                   SEDGIFVVVATIDRKKKKIVARPQITSRGFVFVKTNRQLMQQSADLVEKIVQENLDQKE
FT                   FDWSHLKQDVRDKLNRFLFDQTKRHPVILPVIMEINQHQKKIKNNVEKKEEKSAKSRST
FT                   KEHHRGRGKKRMAKEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        727857..728771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0627"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25143"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25143.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMNETQQDQYLQAQKLIAEEKWQEASNILEDLINEVDDSEIGR
FT                   LTIIALYHSQQYTRACTYLFEYLEVMFDSLADAQIAIKILCQNELFVLARQVISSLSQW
FT                   QEDLLTIVTMGEKKSRQEYQETLQTRLRDFYHLGDYSLEEQQSRLQAAFKLPLNEFITG
FT                   AKFLLRDPYTHPLVKSSLVELLSKLQVADPVTVYWLDKKEYTVVPADIQPLNLLPIVSE
FT                   GKRLITEKCGNQNPQTEKLAIQEFQLQVMFLYPRINQIIEDIDEWTNVLIARIEGKKVA
FT                   TNTVSNTWQKRLGKQIDELIEKH"
FT   CDS_pept        728950..730140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0628"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6R2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25144.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKEHYERTKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITKVLAAKGLAKA
FT                   EDYADIDAAPEEKERGITINTAHVEYETEKRHYAHIDAPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAI
FT                   LVVAATDGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVQYIVVFLNKTDLVDDDELVDLVEMEVRDLLSEYD
FT                   FPGDDVPVVRGSALKALEGDPEQEKVILHLMDVIDDYIPTPKRPTDKPFMMPVEDVFTI
FT                   TGRGTVASGRIDRGTVKVGDEVEIVGLTEDVLKSTVTGLEMFHKTLDLGEAGDNVGVLL
FT                   RGISHDQIQRGQVLAEPGSIQTHKNFKGEVYVMTKEEGGRHTPFFSNYRPQFYFHTTDV
FT                   TGTIELPDGVEMVMPGDNVTFTVNLQKPVALEKGLKFTIREGGHTVGAGVVSDILD"
FT   CDS_pept        730336..731646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0629"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKWERDSDASKGTLTFEIDVDTINKGIDEAFVETRKKITVPGF
FT                   RKGRVPRQIFNQMYGEESLYQDALNKVLPDAYNEAVKETNIQPVDQPKIDIKSMEKGQP
FT                   WVLTAEVDVMPEVKLGEYKGMEVPAQDTTVTDADVDDALETKRQQQAELVLKEDKPAEK
FT                   GDTVVIDYKGSVDGEEFDGGSAENYSLELGSGSFIPGFEDQLIGHNADEDVDVNVTFPE
FT                   DYHAKNLAGKDALFKVKIHEIKEKQLPELDDDFAKDVDEDVDTLAELKEKTKKQLQEEK
FT                   DNQAKAAIEDAAINKAVANAEIQDIPQAMLDDDTNRQMQQYLAGMQQQGISPQMYFQIT
FT                   GTKEEDLKKQFANDAAQRVKTNLVLEAIVDDANLDATDEEIAKEISDLAKQYGMEEDAV
FT                   KKALSKDMLMHDIKIRKAVDLVADSAKQVKDDEKSDK"
FT   CDS_pept        731822..733072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0630"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25146"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25146.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEDTTGMDSVHCSFCGKSQDEVKKIVAGPGVYICNECVDLCKQI
FT                   IDQELAEDEAKKAFRVPTPGEIVNELDDYVIGQGDAKKTLAVAVYNHYKRVNAMMSGDN
FT                   NDTELQKSNIAVIGPTGSGKTYLAQSLARILNVPFAIADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIILK
FT                   LLQAADFDVERAEKGIIYIDEIDKIAKKSENVSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKILEGTIANVP
FT                   PQGGRKHPQQEFIQVDTKNILFIVGGAFDGIETIVKERLGDKTIGFGTDSREAEEVTDK
FT                   NILQHVIPEDLLKFGLIPEFIGRLPVMTALEKLDEDDLVRILTEPKNALVKQYQELIRL
FT                   DGSQLTFTDGALRAMAQLAIKRNTGARGLRSIIEDVMRDVMFDLPSRKDVEKVIIDKRC
FT                   VTQHTEPRYVLKDEKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        733090..733680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0631"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25147.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVHNVDLTISAVSDEQYPKTNIPEIALVGRSNVGKSSLTNVLIN
FT                   RRNFAHTSSQPGKTQTLNFYDVEDKVYFVDVPGYGYAKVSKKERERFGKMIEQYLTQRE
FT                   QLRGVIQLVDARHEPTPDDVNMYNWLQYYNIPTLIVGTKIDKVKRSAWNRQLSLIKKTL
FT                   DVESSTPIILFSATEKKGKDDVWQWIEERMGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        733682..733981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25148"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25148.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNEYQNAAKRTLYGNEQVLTNCALGLAGESGQVVDLVKNYTFR
FT                   SRKLDRKELIHEMGDVLWYLSQIAEWADIPFEEVAKANIEELNQRYPTGFKKQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734025..734162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25149"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25149.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLVTRRSEQLDKLFDQFAIDPKKPKATKKNDDKKEKDSKDKEKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        734306..736117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0634"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25150.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEHLEHKLALLPDKPGCYLMKNINDQIIYVGKAKNLKNRVRSY
FT                   FKSSHTGKVAKMVSEVADFETIVTSTNKESFLLEITLIQKHQPYFNIKLKKGTGYPYIK
FT                   ITNERDPQIKIVSKIKKDGGYYFGPYPNVYAAEETMHFIQKVYPLRRCNGYQGRPCLYY
FT                   HMGQCLGACFKEVPKSDYEEQIKKIKSFLSGNTATVKRQLTKKMQRAAENMEFERAAEI
FT                   RDQLHYIEVTVEKQKIISNDKTPRDLFNFYMDKGWLSIQIFFIRQARLMKREKRLFPIV
FT                   DTAVEEMTSFILQFYNRRNNILPHEILLPKGLPNKEISEILGVPVRTPVRGEKRDLLAM
FT                   AHENAQLSLDEKFRLLEMDQSKTTGAMKEITDALGLPEGHRIEAFDHSHIQGADPVSAM
FT                   VVFINGEPAKNFYRKYKLKTVINHADEAASTREVIRRRYSRLLKENKPMPDMIFMDGGE
FT                   IQMDAAKDVLENELGLEIPVVGMVKNDKHQTADLLFGDDDHHINLNPRSQGFYLVQRIQ
FT                   DEVHRFAITFHRRVHTKHSLSSRLDEIKGVGPRTRTKLLKKYGSITKIAQASVDEIHSL
FT                   GINRPTAQLIKVSLQKNAEVAKGSSHD"
FT   CDS_pept        736182..737498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0635"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMFVDQIKIEVHAGKGGDGMVAFRREKYVPNGGPAGGDGGRGGS
FT                   IILKVDEGLRTLMDFRYHRIFKAKNGGNGMSKQMTGPSAEDTIIAVPQGTTVRDLDTGK
FT                   IIGDLVEKDQELVVAKGGRGGRGNIHFASAKNPAPEIAENGEPGEDHYLELELKMLADV
FT                   GLIGFPSVGKSTLLSVVTGAKPKIAAYEFTTLTPNLGMVMLPDGRDFAMADMPGLIEGA
FT                   SKGIGLGLKFLRHIERTRVLLHLVDMSSEDPHQAIERYRQINKELADYDPELLKRPQIV
FT                   VATKMDLPNSADNLAAFKADLAADKTLEKQPEIFPISAVTHQGVQQLMQLTADLLDKTP
FT                   AFDSESHDKELVAEYRAAAPDKKDEADFTITKDEDGTWVLGGEKLIRLFKMTDLTHEES
FT                   QLRFARQLRHMGVDDALRAKGVQDGDLVRIEKFVFEFIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        737531..738460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0636"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25152.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEFLGTGAGSPSKQRNVASVALRLLEERNAIWLFDVGEATQHQ
FT                   ILNTTIRPRKIEKIFITHLHGDHIFGLPGLLSSRSFQGGTEPLTIYGPVGIKRYVQTSL
FT                   QVSESRLSYPLHFVEITDDGELFNDHGFRVIARKLDHKIACFGYRIEEADHPGELQVEK
FT                   LREQKVPSGPIYGQLKAGKTVTLPDGRVLDGHDFIGTPQPGRIIAILGDTRQTKNAILL
FT                   AQNADVLVHESTFAKDETKMAHNYYHSTSKQAAEIAKKAGVKKLLLNHISARYTGKAAY
FT                   QLAYQVRNIIPDTRVVNDFDVIDIPFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        738478..739311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0637"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25153"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25153.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRVKTLRFLRNEVVLITGGSSGIGKELAFEAARRGAIVVVVSR
FT                   NLEKLQEVAKKCLILSGRPAFAYQLDVTDPDQIDDVLSKVQHEVGGIDVLINSAGLGDF
FT                   IPVVKESYRSMEKMVHTNLLALMYISRCVAKQMMDQGYGAIINMGSFAGKLPTPNSAVY
FT                   SATKAGVIQFDNVLRMEVADYGVQVLTVNPGPIDTPFFDKADNDYTYRAHLPKWVFISP
FT                   EDLARRIWNNVGYKTREINVPGYVAYLGWAYQVIPGLGDWAIKKFFDFQQDKKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        739451..739918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0638"
FT                   /product="single-strand DNA-specific exonuclease RecJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25154"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25154.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAKFKWKLADNASSATVDNLEKELGISRILATLLAQQGIDSTE
FT                   QAKKFFEPSMEEIHDPTLLHDMDKAVERIEQAVEKQEQITIYGDYDADGITSTSLMYET
FT                   LLSIGANVNYYVPNRFTDGYGPNMDAYQRLWAYLATFLPLLGIVVAISNLF"
FT   CDS_pept        739932..740252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0639"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25155"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYTKKFEEEILSKRIIDIEDRIVKAGSYINSITEDCFEGTITK
FT                   ENGEIIADDPISSADEIIKVAKEIKDLAIQYKTLTDFENDFMDGNKKAVDSENANSDTN
FT                   ND"
FT   CDS_pept        740372..740644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25156"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25156.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDKNQELAFENQLWEADSNVEETTGIAQALYDQLNDVFAPIVR
FT                   VDNYAAMSDEQVSTVAQTVVSRKKALLALSSILLDKLDQIHDQLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        741188..742579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0641"
FT                   /product="phage DNA primase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25157"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25157.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIDDLVNNNSFPEWLTVSDKGNKLVDEIKLAKYLEKKYHFTSN
FT                   QFIEHGYWFDPKSRQWKNYADSVIEKSIKNEIVPHGIWRTNLLASVSKLIALDSQEIVE
FT                   DNPFDQPAPYKAVFGKHTYNLMTDTLEDNSPENYLLQNRPYELETKGKATTWNKWLKQS
FT                   LVPSTKEIRDDTGKLQDEYDLTAIETVKAFIGFALAGSFKDFQIYMILYGLGGDGKSTF
FT                   LNKLMELIGKPNVSNVSLEALSDQKEAKFATSQLYHKAANVFADISPKFMEQTNIIKTL
FT                   TGGDATTAQFKYKDPFKLENEAKLIFSANDLPAFNDFTDGFKRRPIIVTFHKIKHFKEQ
FT                   FKEQDFKREMPAFAYECLKSYKKALDSGKFPVTEYMEQQKRSWVNANDNIGNWINDCCT
FT                   TNENDKEKSVYLYGNYKEYCKNTAVPCLSNRKFAKELIARGYKHTTVKINGKNVKGYKG
FT                   IALKN"
FT   CDS_pept        743009..743368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25158"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25158.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNKYAITRLKHKVTFGHEGGTGKRNPNTGKIMTGFVGDVTVHC
FT                   GNYSISASQAISEAGSSITDDVILVVRHKKDLTDMKKYPEAQYNGNIYKVAGWSIDDEL
FT                   LAYNTVTLRKLDSHK"
FT   CDS_pept        744665..745129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25159"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25159.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQPMKTRPEGHITKAEKAQREDAEKALAEYPNLTSHAPKWLDDV
FT                   AKKEWRRIVPLLKKSAPISELDVSLIATHCTLYSTIIKCTKEIDRTGVVIDTKRGLQQS
FT                   PYYMARDKAIKEMKSIDSQMALSPQSRVRLEVHKAMSEEAPTDEFEEMLS"
FT   CDS_pept        745129..746838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0644"
FT                   /product="phage large terminase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25160"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25160.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRAIQYANSVVKGELVAGKLVTHACQRFLDDMKKQKTDDFPYYY
FT                   SETYAGKVIKFVESLPQTNGEPLKLEPFEVFILSNIYGWRQVDDNSLRFNRILLSEARK
FT                   NGKSFLLAAIGVVSLLMEKQPARNRQILFTANSSQQAHLAFDIMSDQLENLRRNSKYLR
FT                   QRVKINKQRVTDKKTGSFAIPLSTDTHSTDGYNPTLGVVDEYHQAKDNTILNALNSGMA
FT                   QQDNGILAIISTAGFNLNSPFKNEWDYAADILNSKIKNDRYFAVMYCLDKKEEIFNPEM
FT                   WIKANPLMSNPKIAKTMREHIQNDLDVATKQNNINNVLVKNMNMFVQQNENSYISTQDW
FT                   EHGLIEKAPDISNRDVYIGADLSKSRDLTAISWLVPLEDEKFYADSHAFVSRYGGIVTK
FT                   SKRDGIDYEMAAKRGECSISSLESGLIDYDSVYDFVMDLIGKYNLNVKFLVFDPYKWAD
FT                   LVNRFERAGLPQLQLTQSYKNLSVPIGTFKEELIAGNILHTNNQMLAYNVENAILKYNF
FT                   NGQALLDKTRKQNKIDCLAALMDAWAAGYDYFAKRKEQERTNEYYETAKNLF"
FT   CDS_pept        747003..748121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0645"
FT                   /product="phage portal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25161"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25161.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSKRTTTTSAQDPFLEALVSLSSNDPNAYVSASALRNSDIFA
FT                   AISSIAGDLASNPIKSSSSLYNKMINDHPNELMDGRSFKYALAVEMLLNGNAFAEIDLS
FT                   SHTLNFIPNNKLTVQQDDVTQKLTYTYSPDGRIKRVIASSNILHFKYFTRDGLVGLSPL
FT                   YALKDEMKIQAAGNRLMTGFFNNGIHGTTVVQVHQADLSSDGKENIRKQFDEATTGNNS
FT                   LNTIVTDDGMDVKSLPLNTDVLKLVNSNDWNTRQIAKAFGLPPERLGVENEHSNQQQSN
FT                   VQYLQGTLQHYEDCFTSELNYKLGQDFSFDNSKLLSLDPSAQQQMAVDGYVNGIYTRNE
FT                   ARALLNLVPVTNGDNFIEKEGGVTANGETTNN"
FT   CDS_pept        748099..749619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0646"
FT                   /product="phage capsid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25162"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25162.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRLTTNAGLQTVSPKEDPTKDQQDNQDETQASQPNTVEGYALL
FT                   FNQPSKDLGGFVEVIDPSALDNVDLSNVVMLDQHDYTKPLASVKAGSLQLDVDDKGLHF
FT                   KATIDPSVSYASDTLNNVKNGNINSMSFRFDVDDGSDSWTRDDNGQITRTVNQIKDLFE
FT                   VSTVTVPSYDQTNVDVDKTSIRSYNQFIESEEHNKMQHTILDPKNNTEQPANAFESFIR
FT                   SRGETRDGLTTKGAEAVIPEEVVTPVLDLKNSAYNLAKYATVKTVGTGSGHYPIATRYN
FT                   TAVLTTKEEQAEIADVDANMFEDVKFDVKTRAGKIALSNEVVDDSEVDIVSEVKNQLQK
FT                   LVDNTDNAEIIKVLQGDNFTKKTVANVDDLKQVFNVDLDPALQSTSTWLVNQSAFQVLD
FT                   TLKDNEGRYLLQPDVTAPSGFSLLGQPVVKISNKFLPDNTDGSHPMILGDISEAVAVFR
FT                   RNQVTAQWDKFDSYSQGLSVIVRNDYQPISNDAAFNLSLTTTKATESK"
FT   CDS_pept        750114..750392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25163"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDVEQWEVDNFKQALYLDGEEEDQLIKDYLKNAKAYVQNAVNP
FT                   TADLTQYEQYTFAVQMLAQFWYQNRGIDMSNTPYQVLSMIQQLRGLV"
FT   CDS_pept        751420..752088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0648"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25164"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25164.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKYYAVKKGRHPGIYKTWAECQKEVNGYPNAKFKSFLTLKGAN
FT                   EWLQATGNTVPSTKAVDHSDNILVYTDGGSRNHGNKLGQHVKADDKAAWAYFIQTKDQA
FT                   YTGTAGEFGATNNKMEITALIQALTKLLELGLQDQPITAILDSHYVLDPIMKGWLTNWQ
FT                   RRGWLTASGKPVANQKLWEEIVTLLPQFPNLHFDWTKGHATNAGNNKVDELLNKTMDQL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        752114..753271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0649"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25165"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25165.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDKMAFATTNDYLDLVELAKERGVDPNKFTIGIGQDLQAVV
FT                   PPTQDIVTLGATAAKKLLTPELEKNISTVIVATESGIDNSKASAIYIKHLLGLSDFIRT
FT                   VEMKEACYSATAAIQFAKGVVALNPQETVLVIAADIARYGLNTPGEVTQGAGAVAMLIS
FT                   QNPHILTLEDTTVAYSKDIMDFWRPLYATEALVDGKYSTNVYIEFFLQTFTRYQQLTGR
FT                   ELADFAALTFHMPFTKMGKKGLEGLLKDRNDEVAQRLRTQLTASQLFSRQVGNLYTGSL
FT                   YLSLMSLLQNSDLRAGSRIGLFSYGSGAEGEFYTGILEDGYEHYMNNIQEELKHRHQVS
FT                   VAEYEKLFSSQLGMNDRDIEFDVADDPLPFVLKGQKDHQRIYEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753312..753938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0650"
FT                   /product="SOS-response transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25166.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLAKNKQMAVLNYIHKQVEDHGYPPTVREICSAVGLSSTSTVH
FT                   GHISRLIEQGFLQKDPSKPRALEITPKGLDILGVKPIQKEIPMLGVVTAGQPILAVENA
FT                   TEFFPIPPSIQDNNDLFMLTIRGTSMIKAGIFNGDQVIVRKQSTAKNGDIVIAMNDDNE
FT                   ATCKRFYKEKTRFRLQPENDTMEPIFLDNVKILGKVVGLFRDHIF"
FT   CDS_pept        754067..754318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25167"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25167.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESKEQDALLKRINELAHKNKEEGLTEEETKERDRLRKEYLKNF
FT                   REAMRSNIEMMRIFDKEGKEVTPEKVREIQRKKGLRDD"
FT   CDS_pept        754392..754619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25168"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25168.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTIMLMILALLVGLVIGFFGARKYMENYLRNNPPISEEMLRTM
FT                   MLQMGQKPSSRKLHQMMQAMKAQAKKSNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754663..755301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0653"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25169"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25169.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYTFLVKIVNPFLNLINGRPKIYNRENIPEGNYIIIAPHRTWMD
FT                   PVLLALAVWPKKFSFMAKKELFKNPIASKFLKALNAYPVDRKNPGPSAIKKPVTILKKT
FT                   DLSTIIFPSGSRYSSKLKGGATVIAKMANVPLVPAVYQGPLKFGQLFTRKPRQIAFGKP
FT                   IYIDRKQRLTPEVQADLEKQMQDAFDQLDRQIDPNYKYIVPPKPKNDEF"
FT   CDS_pept        755396..756151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0654"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25170"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25170.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRNILKKDERIDQLYSQDVRIIQNPHYFAFSLDAVLLANFVRP
FT                   NHRQKLKIVDLCAGNGAIGIFLHDKLGGTFTEVELQPQIADMAERTIMLNDLQDRYTVI
FT                   NDDIANVNDYISKDSIDIVLCNPPYFPVTAQSQKNPNKALAIARHEIATDLVTVIQKMS
FT                   GLLKMNGHGYLVHRPDRLGEILQVCQENRLAPKRIQFIHPKPDRDANILLLEVIKDGRP
FT                   GGVKVVPPLIVHGADNEYTPAIQELLYGK"
FT   CDS_pept        756141..756431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25171"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25171.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEKYYIYVLYCADNSFYCGFTNNVKRRFHTHQTYQGAKYTRVK
FT                   KRHPLKLIYSEEFESKHDALSAEYYFKHQTRRQKEKFLLDHGVDLLKLRRN"
FT   CDS_pept        756433..757425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0656"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25172"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYMYGVYQDEVPYIKEWQEEHPEVTVDSTTKLLDESTVNLSKG
FT                   SDGVVVFQQKPYSDEALRQLALNGITKMSLRNVGVDNLNHELVQELGFQITNVPVYSPA
FT                   AIAEFSVTQALNLLRRTKEFYLKLAKGDYNWAPHIAKEMNKQVVGIVGTGNIGSTAAKI
FT                   FAGFGAKVIAYSRHQNKELEGIVEYVSLDELYKRATIISLYLPHVPATDKMLNEKTFAM
FT                   MQDGVLLVNTARGPLVDEKALIEALNSGKVGGAALDVMTGETKIFNRQINFQEVDYDEF
FT                   KDLVDRPNVLITPHIAFYTDQAIKNMVKMSLSANLDLIKTGTSDKLVKF"
FT   CDS_pept        757588..758376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0657"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6U1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVSMKQLLEAGVHFGHQTRRWNPKMEEYIFTERNGIYIIDLQK
FT                   TVKLIDTAYNYMKDVAANDGVALFVGTKKQAQDAIEEEATRAGQYYVNHRWLGGTLTNW
FT                   KTIQSRIARLKELKKMSEDGTFDVLPKKEVAVLTKQREKLERFLGGIEDMPRIPDVMFI
FT                   VDPHKEQIAVKEAQKLHIPIVAMVDTNTDPDDIDYVIPSNDDAIRAVRLITSKMADAFV
FT                   EGKQGQDDAQQETADDNAANETVSEDSLKNLKNSVEGKED"
FT   CDS_pept        758475..759350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0658"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6U2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25174.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIKAAQVMQLRKKSGAGIMDAKKALVASDGDMDKAMDYLREKG
FT                   IAKAAKKSDRVAAEGLADIAVNGNTAAIVELNSETDFVAASEPFKDLLKKVTKLISENK
FT                   PANVEEALEIKTENGTLNDDIISTTQKTGEKVSLRRFTVVEKDDGDSFGAYLHQGGQIA
FT                   ALVVLEGADDATAKDVAMHVAAINPEFMTRDDVSQERLDHERAIFKEETLNEGKPEKIV
FT                   DKIVEGRLNKFLSQICLADQDFVKDSDQTVEQYVSSKNGKLKSFIRYEVGEGIEKKQDD
FT                   FAQEVKDQMN"
FT   CDS_pept        759432..760154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0659"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25175"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25175.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIKYKRVILKLSGEALAGDKGFGINPPVLKDVAKELKEVHDLG
FT                   VQIAIVVGGGNMWRGVTGAELGMERAQADYIGMLATIMNALSLQDALESIGVPTRVQTS
FT                   IEMRQIAEPYIRRKAIRHLEKDRIVIFAGGTGSPYFSTDTTAALRAAEINADAILMGKN
FT                   GVDGVYSADPNKVKDATKFDHLTHMDIIEKNLHVMDTTASSLSMDNHIPLVVFNLNTSG
FT                   NIMKVVTGQEVGTTIEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        760159..760722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0660"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6U4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25176.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGKEILNDAKQKMAKSGYALQRTLADIRAGQANASLLNSVKVE
FT                   YYGAPTPLNQVASITIPEARQLLITPYDESVLEEIEKAIYASNLGLTPQNDGSSIRLII
FT                   PQLTEDRRKELVKDVKAELEKAKVAVRNVRREAMDDLKKGNKNGDFNDDEFHDLEKKVQ
FT                   NETDAGIKNLEDIANAKEKELMEG"
FT   CDS_pept        761218..762390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0661"
FT                   /product="reverse transcriptase/maturase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25177"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25177.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSQKTEQQADRLSRIGLENRKYTRARSTDYGEGKGMSVTIQDL
FT                   VLDRNNLNQAYLRVKRNKGAAGIDDMTVNDLLPYLRENKRELIASLREGKYKPAPVKRV
FT                   EIPKPNGGVRKLGIPTVVDRMVQQAVAQILTPIFERVFSDNSFGFRPHRGAHDAIAKVV
FT                   DLYNQGYRRVVDLDLKAYFDNVNHDLMIKYLQQYIDDPWTLRLIRKFLTSGVLDHGLFA
FT                   KSEKGTPQGGPLSPILANIYLNELDKELTRRGHHFVRYADDCNIYVKSQRAGERVMRSI
FT                   TQFLEKRLKVKVNPDKTKVGSPLRLKFLGFSLGVEHNGAYARPAKQSQQRVKKALRLLT
FT                   KRNRGISLTRMFEEIQRKMRGWLQYYSIGKLTDFIQRLDKWLRARIRQYI"
FT   CDS_pept        762850..763308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0662"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25178"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25178.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLNSLAHTKWLCKYHIVFIPKYRRKAIFNQYRRDLRDYIRLL
FT                   CKYKGVEIIEGHMMPDHVHLLVSIPPKLSVSQFMGYLKGKSALMMFDRHANLKYKYGNR
FT                   HFWAEGYYVSTVGLNESTIKKYIRDQEKHDIAMDKLTSVEYSDPFKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        763610..764389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0663"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25179"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25179.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQLVFSKSKHDEINQQLDMERIPNHIAIIMDGNGRWAQKRHLP
FT                   RVAGHKQGMQTVKKITIAASELGVKVLSLYAFSTENWKRPSSEVSYLMQLPVRFFSTFV
FT                   PDLVKHNVKVTVMGDITQLPEATQKAVKDAMADTAHCTGMILNFALNYGSRDEITQAAK
FT                   KIAEDVQNGNLALADIDEASFGKYLMSTQLGQFANPDLLIRTSGEERISNFMLWQIAYS
FT                   ELEFVPEHWPDFDEDSLRSAIIAYQGRHRRFGGLKNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        764409..765194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0664"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25180"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRITTAVIALAIFIPLIIYGHWPLTIAAVALGMVAMSEVLVMK
FT                   KMFVISFEALISYLGVALLILPDSWLDFLPSVATRWFGFYILVVLLLLHTVIRKQRFTF
FT                   DDAGVLTLAMLYIGMGFRYFIAARAINFQTLLYGMLIVWITDSGAYLIGRKLGKNKLAP
FT                   KISPNKTWEGSIGGTLAAVIILAIYCYFIPVGAGWVTMIFVTLILSIFGQFGDLIESSL
FT                   KRYYGVKDSGKILPGHGGILDRFDSMLIVMPMLHLLGII"
FT   CDS_pept        765217..766491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0665"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25181"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25181.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITIITFIIVFGILVLVHEYGHYYFAKRAGILVREFSIGMGPKI
FT                   WWRRKNGTTYTIRILPLGGYVRLAGADDEDQDELKPGTPLTIQLNDQDKVISINASDKT
FT                   TLFQGIPLQLVACDLEDGLWIKGYVNGDEDQLKVYSVDHDAMIIERDGTEVQIAPRDVQ
FT                   FRSASLPARMMTNFAGPMNNFILSLVVFIILGFTLTGVPTNSNQLGQVNAGSVAAKAGL
FT                   KANDRIVKVNNQKINNWTDLSTNISNKPNKTVSVTYERGNKTYHTKLTPKAVERGHQKV
FT                   GQIGIVEKQEKSLAARLKFGWQQFIQAGTLIFSVLGHMVTHGFSLNDLGGPVAIYAGTS
FT                   QATSLGINGVLNFLALLSINLGIVNLLPIPALDGGKLLLNIVEAIIRRPIPEKAEGIIT
FT                   MIGFLILLTLMVLVTWNDIQRYFIR"
FT   CDS_pept        766520..768253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0666"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6V0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSKVLIPTKKEAPSDAEALSHKMMIRAGYIYQVSAGVWSYLPL
FT                   AYRVIRKVENIIRDEMDKAGAVEMLMPGLLPADLWKESGRYESYGDNLFKLKDRRDRDF
FT                   ILGPTHEETFTEVLRDSIKSYKKLPLVVYQLQDKFRDEDRPRYGILRGKEFEMLDGYSF
FT                   SADQEGLDEAYNNQAKAYRNIFDRIGLNYKVILADSGTMGGKNSQEFSAPAEVGEDIIA
FT                   YTDGDYAANIEKAESKFTGVQQTAVPAPIEKKATPGAHTVYEAAESLDLDPNQVIKSML
FT                   YIAKMSEDEYQPVLVLMRGDDEVNEAKVINALDCEELELATEEDAEKYLNAHPGSLGPV
FT                   GVGEEVKILADNYVKVLVNMACGANEDGYHYVNANIDRDFRVDQFGDFRNVKEGEIAPD
FT                   GQPLKFTPGIEIGHIFKLGTHYSSKLGAQVLDSNGRLTDVIMGSYGIGVTRLLSAVAEQ
FT                   NADENGLVWPDSIAPFDVHVIPVNAKKEDQMAMADKIDQQLTEAGYEVLVDDRKERAGV
FT                   KFADSDLIGIPIRVTVGKKAQDGIVEIKIRKTGETVEVKQEELVNTVGILLKQLNEEKN
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        768329..772660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0667"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25183"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25183.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSRQELFGKLLEQIHFPEKDNSAFRNAAVQSVVVHKKSRQWEF
FT                   HLIFNKALPYDLFTQFNQSLQLGFKDIAKVSLKISTPMTELDESQIANYWQFIINKAIS
FT                   DTPMLQQACLQTAPEVKDGRVTLVVENEVIKDLLAQKALDKIEKSYQELGFPKFRIHPF
FT                   VDQSASQAKIEELKAKHEKADAALAAKAAARIKKNEAAKKTAKKSAPVAPADGPVQLGR
FT                   MIDSKQNVIQMKDIEGEERSVVVEGYVFNAEIRELRSGRQLLTFEITDYTSSFSVKKFS
FT                   RNSDEEAQFANIKAGMWLKVRGPVQEDTWMRDLVITAYDVNEVTHIARQDKAPQDDKRV
FT                   ELHTHTTMSQMDATNSITELATRAHKWGHPAIAVTDHGNVQAFPEAFSVAQKTGIKMLY
FT                   GMEANVVDDGIPLVYNENHEELAHQTYVIFDVETTGLSAIYDKVIELSAVKMQDGNVLE
FT                   RFDEFIDPGFPLSEQTTNLTSITTEMVQGSKTEEEVFQMFKDFCKGCIIAGHNVSFDMG
FT                   FMNTGYERHQMGKIAEPVIDTLPLARFLYPDMRGYRLNTLSKKFKVALEHHHRANYDSE
FT                   ATGHLLYKFLKDAEARYDVKYVDDLNKHMEENNAYRHARPFHVTIFAQTQAGLKNLFKL
FT                   VSLSNVEYFYRVPRIPRTVLTKYREGLLLGTACSSGEVFTAMMEKGYDQALEKARYYDF
FT                   IEVQPKPNYAPLLEQHVIADEGHLEDILKNMVKLGDELEKTVVATGDVHYLDPHDGIYR
FT                   KILINSQGGANPLNRTERPEVHFRTTDEMLNEFAFLGEEKAHELVVENSNKIAAEIDDN
FT                   IRPVKDKLYPPHMKGAEQEIQDRTWNTARKWYGDPLPQLVQDRIELELNSIVKNGFSVH
FT                   YLIAQRLVAKSNKDGYLVGSRGSVGSSVVATLSGITEVNPLPPHYRCPNCQFTHFYTQG
FT                   EYSSGFDLPDKKCPKCGTLMVKDGHDIPFQTFLGFKGNKVPDIDLNFSGDYQPIAHNYM
FT                   KVLFGEKNVFRAGTIGTVADKTAYGYVKAYERDTEKEFRKAEEDRLAKGATGVKRTTGQ
FT                   HPAGIIIVPDDMDIYDFTPVQYPADDQTAAWETTHFDFHSIHDNILKMDILGHDDPTMI
FT                   RALQDLSGIDPQSIPMDDPGVMALFSSPKVLGVTEEQIQSKTGTLGLPEFGTRFVRGML
FT                   EDTHPKNYSQLLQISGLSHGTGVWLDNAQELIKQGIATIANVIGCRDNIMTDLIHYGMD
FT                   SEISFQIMEHVRKGRGIPDEWQEKMHEANVPQWYMDSCLKIKYMFPRAHAAAYVLMALR
FT                   IAYFKVYFPLVYYCAFFSVRADDFDVVAMSHGKDAVKQRMKEINDKGNDASAKEKNLLT
FT                   ILELANEMLERGFKFKMVDIEKSDASDWLIDGDSLIAPFRAVPGLGLNVAKQIVAAREE
FT                   RPFLSKEDLAERGKVSQTLIDFLTDNHVLDKLPDENQLSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        772794..773267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0668"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6V2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVVETVTDLVTPILQDHDFYLYDLEFVKEGKSWYLRVYINKDG
FT                   GITLEDCALVSDELSEALDNVEPDPIPQAYFLEVSSPGAERPLKKEEDYQRAIDHYIHI
FT                   SLYQQINGQKVYEGTLTQLSDKEITLDYLDKTRHRQITIDRQKIAQARLAIKF"
FT   CDS_pept        773288..774475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0669"
FT                   /product="transcription termination-antitermination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25185"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKINTEMIGALDYLEKEKGIKKEIVIEALEQALESAYKQNYG
FT                   DKNVEVEFNSLTGNIKVYAVKTITDDEEAVEADSNEFMSLADARKLPHGQGYDIGDEIR
FT                   EEVTPRDFGRIAAQTAKQVVMQRLREEERKIIYDRYKTYENEIITGEVSREDKRFTYVD
FT                   LGDGVEGAMGFRDKMPNEHYHVHDRIQVYVTKVNDDRRGPQIFVSRTAPELLKRLFERE
FT                   VPEIKDGTVLIENIAREAGDRAKVAVYSNDPNVDPVGTCVGPRGSRVQAIVNELDGENM
FT                   DIVEYVKDPAKFIANALNPAEVLDVIFNEEKAASETEDSEGEETTEGQTERSCTVVVPD
FT                   SQLSLAIGKRGQNARLAARLTKYKIDIKSESEMAENDQESEEVADSEENIDNNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        774504..774806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0670"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25186"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKIPMRKDIVTGEMMPKRQLIRVVKNKENEVSLDPTGKKPGR
FT                   GAYVAVDVDIAKRAKKEKTFEKAFHVQLDESFYDELIKYADHLQARQELFGNDQK"
FT   CDS_pept        774793..775104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0671"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25187"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25187.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNKEQVLNLLGIARRARQLQSGEEIVLKNIQTKKAKFVFLASD
FT                   AGKASAKKITDKCKFYGIPFSTDFTREQLSQATGQARTVFCVMQSGFARKFEELLTMR"
FT   CDS_pept        775118..777376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0672"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6V6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25188.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKERIYELAKELKMPSKDLVNMANRQGMGVKSHMSSVTPDQAQQ
FT                   LRQLAKGGQKTTNNQHQPVKKNDGHNKQNNHQAQNHNQHHDHDKTQNERPQKKNNSRSN
FT                   NGTKDNNQHQNNGGRFGGSLNNDQGRNGKRFNKKNKKNKKHNKNKRLREVAHKQPTQRK
FT                   DKPLPEVLEYTDGMNAQDLGKILHRSPAEIVKKLFMLGVMINQNQSLDKDTIELLATDY
FT                   GIEAKEKVQVDVSDIDKMFEDEQNNTEHQVTRPAVVTVMGHVDHGKTTLLDKLRHSHVT
FT                   EHEAGGITQEIGAYQVHYNDQLITFLDTPGHAAFTEMRARGANITDITVLVVAADDGVM
FT                   PQTVEAIHHAQAAQTPIIVAVNKIDKPGANPDRVTEELAKYNLIPEDWGGDTIFVKISA
FT                   KFGKNLDELLDMILLQAEMLELKANPDQNAAGSVVEARLDQGRGSVATVLVQQGTLHVG
FT                   DPIVVGNTFGRVRTMTNENGRRIKEATPSTPVEITGLNEVPEAGDRFVVFDDEKTARAA
FT                   GEERAKRAMDKERQKTSHVTLDNLFATMKKGQMKTLPIIIKADVQGSVEALSQSLQKIK
FT                   VDGVRVDIIHQAVGAINQSDVTLAEASNAVIIGFNVRPTAVAKTLADSNSIDIRLHRVI
FT                   YDAIEEVEDAMKGMLEPVYKEETIGQVEVRQIYKASKVGTIAGGMVTSGKITRDAKVRL
FT                   VRDGVVIYEGELGSLKRFKDDVKEVKQGYECGLTIENYNDIKEMDVIEAYKMKEVPVK"
FT   CDS_pept        777396..777755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0673"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6V7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25189.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKQYRVDRLAQEIQKDVDEILLKRVRDPRVQNVTITGVDVTGD
FT                   LQQATIYYSILSDLASDAEKAQAGLDKATGLIRSELGARLNIFKTPEIKFVRDPSVAYG
FT                   SRIDQLINDLHKKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        777953..778858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0674"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25190"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25190.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGIIPLYKERGMTSFACVSRLRQILKTKKIGHSGTLDPGVAGVL
FT                   PICVGNATKVVDYLMQSGKQYQGELLIGFATTTQDLDGDKIEEKVVADEIPTSEILSAM
FT                   NSLTGTIIQIPPMYSAVKVNGKKLYEYARAGETVERPKRQVTISKFELLSSKYDKKNKQ
FT                   QRIRFNVECSKGTYIRTLVVDLARKLGYPGVMSLLTRLKSGGFTLDQTLSLDDVRDAVA
FT                   TQTLQQYLYPLDYALKDYPQLTIQVAQWKKVQNGGWLSPSELNTSEKEIVLSFDGQVKA
FT                   LYHFDPKNKMYKPTKMFAVN"
FT   CDS_pept        778871..779818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0675"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25191"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25191.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIKIHHPLAKRLIPAGPIVLAMGFFDGVHRGHQAVIKCAREIA
FT                   REKGLPLVVLTYDHAPGIVYRQYKGGFKYLSTVDRKLELLNDLDVDRVYLISFTSSFAS
FT                   LSPQQFVDEYLVGFHAQTVVAGFDHTYGKEDIASMKLLPKYAAGRFEVVTVPKFTEDGS
FT                   QEKVGSREIRKLIDAGNVEAANQALGYPYQTTGLVVHGLARGRTLGFPTINVEHPEEER
FT                   IPGIGVYAVKVKLSKKWYDGMASVGHNITFGDANQLTVEINLFDFQQMVYGEEVVVRWY
FT                   QYLRGEEKFTGADALVAQMKQDEQDARHILEKYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779879..780250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25192"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKEHRYIQPQNTQEAMLLIQKLFNKYRNAPLTNELLEYHNNLI
FT                   YRLQSDIKDEAIKENNPNQLKALASMTEIMRNWTTVRLNGQPFNGKMRHFKLVTDGGFK
FT                   FERNIHKINQTTSHRGSRH"
FT   CDS_pept        780371..781423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0677"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcription repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6W1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25193.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTQRQKKILQAIVRQYTSTGQPVGSKHLAEKLPFKVSSATVRNE
FT                   MAVLEDNDLILKEHSSSGRIPSKRGYRYYVDNLLDPQAVTDNDLVVIQNSLGNGFQKID
FT                   EIISHSADILSNLTSYTAFTLKPEQESVRLSGFRVVPLGNHKVIAILVTDSGEVENQSF
FT                   TLPPDIDTDAMQAVIRMINDQLVGLPLSEVVKRLKDDIPLQVLHYMHSPDGFLDIFDNV
FT                   LSQAARERFFVGGRLNLLDFASTHDPHAIQSLYGLLDKNDNLSNILDSTLTSDNGVNVK
FT                   IGQEISKNKLLDDYSLITASYNVEQYGRGIIAVLGPTRMPYSRTIGIVNAFRQELAKRL
FT                   LDFYRHYYDS"
FT   CDS_pept        781436..782008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0678"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6W2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKQEEQQKQTAPENEKAPKKDIKKEASDKKGDQTSKLKEEIA
FT                   DLKKQLADKDDKYLRAEAEIQNMTNRFNKERAQILKYDGQDLAKSILPVLDNLKRALAI
FT                   EVVDDNGKQLKKGIQMVHDHLVKALNDHGITEIKADGETFDPTLHQAVQTVPVEEGQKP
FT                   ETVVNVLQAGYQLKDRVLRPAMVVVAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        782033..783898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0679"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6W3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25195.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNKIIGIDLGTTNSAVAVMEGNEPKIITNPEGSRTTPSVVSFK
FT                   NGETQVGEVAKRQAITNPNTISSIKSHMGEAGYTVEVDGKKYTPQEISAMILQYLKKYA
FT                   EDYIGDTVTQAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGLDVKRIINEPTASSLAYGLDKKDK
FT                   DEKILVYDLGGGTFDVSILELGDGVFQVLSTNGDTHLGGDDFDQKIMDWLIDGFKEEHG
FT                   VDLSQDKMALQRLKDAAEKAKKDLSGVQEAQISLPFISAGENGPLHLEKTLSRAQFNQL
FT                   TNDLVERTKQPVLNALKDADLTFDDIDEVILNGGSTRIPAVQEMVKELTGKEPNHSINP
FT                   DEAVALGAAIQGGVLTGDVKDVVLLDVTPLSLGIETMGGVFTKLIDRNTTIPTSKSQIF
FT                   STAADNQPAVDIHVLQGERPMAADNKTLGNFQLTDIPAAPRGVPQIKVTFDIDKNGIVN
FT                   VSAEDQGTHKKQNITIKSNSGLSDEEIERMKKDAEEHAEADKKKKEEVDLKNEVDQELF
FT                   QVDKTLKEVKGKVPEDDIKKAESARDELKKAKESGNLDEMKAKKDALNKVIQDLSVKLY
FT                   QQAQGAQGGAANGQPGDSQQNGNDNGNDDNTVDGDFKDVTPDDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        784027..785178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0680"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6W4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25196.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQDYYDILGVSKDASEKDIKRAYRRLAAKYHPDVNHEPGAEEK
FT                   FKKINEAYETLSDSQKRAQYDQFGSAGPQGAGGQGFGGFGGGQAYSNFGGGFDDIFSQF
FT                   FGGGGRTRRDPTAPRQGRDLQYAMTLDFMDAVFGKTTTIKYDRDAECKTCHGTGAKPGK
FT                   SPITCPRCHGAGVITSVRQTPLGNMQTQTTCPECNGTGKIIKPEDRCDTCHGAGHVHER
FT                   HELEVKVPAGVDDGQQMRLQHQGDAGENGGPAGDLYIVFRVTPSREFRRDGSTIYVDRD
FT                   ISFAQAALGDEVKVKTVHGDVNLKIPAGTQSETNFRLRGKGVPHLNGNGNGDEHVTVHV
FT                   KTPKSLNKRQREAMLAFAAASGEDVKGVKKTVLDKLRDAFEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        785309..787144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0681"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding translation elongation factor LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6W5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEEMKERQKHIRNFSIVAHIDHGKSTLADRILEMTDSISKREM
FT                   KNQILDDMPLERERGITIKLNAVALTYHAKDGEDYIFHLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAAC
FT                   EGAVLVVDATQGVEAQTLANVFLALDNDLEILPVINKIDLPSADPEGTKKQIEDEIGLD
FT                   PDEAVDISAKTGMGVDEVLEKIVKDVPAPTGDLTAPLKALIFDSKYDDYRGVVLSVRVV
FT                   EGTVKKGDRIKLMNGGTEYEVAEVGINSPKPLARDVLMAGDVGYITAAIKDIKDTRVGD
FT                   TVTSADNPTDKPLEGYRQMTPMVYAGLYPTDNAKFNDLRDALEKLQLNDAALTFEPESS
FT                   QALGFGFRCGFLGLLHMDVIQERLEREFNLDLITTAPSVTYHVELADGTTKEVENPAEM
FT                   PDASSIKAIKEPYVRASIMVPNDYVGPVMELCQRKRGDFDTMEYLSDTRVNVIYHIPLS
FT                   EIIFDFFDKLKSSTRGYASLDYEIDGYRPSNLVKIDILLNGDKVDALSFIAHRDFAAER
FT                   GREITAKLKKIIPRQNFEIPIQAAIGSKIIARTNIKAYRKDVTARIHTGDPDRRAKLLD
FT                   KQKRGKKRMKAVGKVDIPQAAFMAVLKTDEQLDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787295..788455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0682"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25198"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGNVRKRGKKWYYRFDIADKDGKRRQYERVGGDSYKEAMHRLRV
FT                   ALELYENTGAVTNTDKISTHDYFEFWYDNYVKTNLSKNTQLNYRHVLDKYVQPTLGIYQ
FT                   LSKVTPELIQKTINKIADSTEYKPDHSRLHGHTVEIILMVIKEGFRQAVHPWHILTQSP
FT                   AEYVRQPKYNHPKTTREDLKIITLQQFNQLLEQFPLGHPFHLPLLISFYTGMRRGEVAG
FT                   LEWDNVSLPDAEINVTQQMKQYSKTDVRLGKLKTAASYRTIAIGDQLIHALKVQRRLQN
FT                   ENRLRYGKNYHESNFVCTKENGKPVTPNSIKYYASTVTKELGFPFNFHSLRHTHATMLL
FT                   EAGASAKEVQVRLGHNKIATTLDTYVHLSNKKKHQTANLLDQIAKM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788579..789313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25199"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25199.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRKIRRSQSEYYDAFIEQLKFLNYAAKLYDSGERTAIKMATPQ
FT                   LRTLFYQQSYGDILINLIPEVNKDQFLSTCQFGEKPIIYGGSVTNAFVAGKYVYLPSCY
FT                   EKNLEIGHYISFEHWWNGRILIASDTSFTRKELVRFIVNKDGGAHIDPELNEKYYNLKN
FT                   DIYSLQATKMPNMPGIPFKELHLALLRQVVHETLMSFKKMNFIKDYDPGKNCFNMKNNI
FT                   FPLHVTQMTINEGKSATPTIYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(789606..790055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0684"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25200"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25200.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGFKIMLAVGLAGVSLATTTVVVNTNSSNITVVQASKRSRINK
FT                   AVSIMQEEYGDSADVYYDKENDVIAIKPTDEEFEDEMIAVLDGDESEHDWNKLTKSIDD
FT                   LSETIYDDCHIKTPIAIVNPENTDKVLYMSYDGESLYDVMHDDNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790154..790612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25201"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25201.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKNIIALSLLGICGGTVTTSLANNNYVYAASTNDDYPDITSKF
FT                   DVNNMNQYDDSDLFTDVSIKKFYVQSISYDKHHNERIIFTNTPESTNYYFTVLQGRKHK
FT                   KRIAVGDPITIKGQLNGRLEIEKTQANSWFAKKYFGKNAIMVLTDSYK"
FT   CDS_pept        791657..793072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0686"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25202"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25202.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKDACTSIMVGKKASLDGANYIARNEDRVKAIEPKQFLVKPAV
FT                   KERHETYVSPYNKVTIALPEEGMRYTSTPTLDQTAGPNEEDGINEANVAASFTESVYAN
FT                   DRVLAYDPYVKNGLAEDSLCTLVLPYIHSAREGVEYTGKLIAELGSAEGNGMQFADADD
FT                   IWYMEVVTGHQWVAVRIPDDCYAVTPNQVAIEDIDFDDPDNYMWADGIQEFVEEHQLNP
FT                   DHDRWDFRHIFGTSTQKDRHYNTPRTWFAQRYLSPNASLGQRPEDSEMPFIRKAEFKIA
FT                   NEDIQYVLKSHFNETPYDPMGDAPERKTYRAISLSRTAQSHILQMRNLNKYKTSIHWIE
FT                   LGVPAFNPYVPFFANADDTDESYRNVPEKMNLESAFWLNEALAEVVESHYQEFMEKDED
FT                   YQKELNEWARRKIAQVDKEAASLEGQALIDYLTEQNHEIASHYNERTKALFFELLTEGC
FT                   ELSKMSFKMDPNL"
FT   CDS_pept        793145..794221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0687"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25203"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25203.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQATDERHYLVEVFTKLGFNHDDSQLLADTLVDADLRGISSHG
FT                   IQRLAWYRRMIKEGTIIPQNKAKIIRELPGSVLVDANQNMGQLATVLATQKIIEKAKKT
FT                   GVAIAVIRNSNHFGTAGYYTRLALEAGLVGVALTNTRPLVVPTNATQAFLGSNAFAFGF
FT                   PASPYPFMFDGATCVVSGGKIQVHAKKGEPLPGEWAVDKDRQVVTDAQEAEDILATAAF
FT                   TEGEQKGGGVLTLGGSNEENSNYKGMGNSIVIELLTGILAQGSISADTVSGKHDFSQFV
FT                   MVLNPAFFGDPEVLKKDATSMLDRIRQLEHIPGKEIWVPGDREYRLLAENKEKGVTIDE
FT                   KTYQEMKEIGTELGIDVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794455..795414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0688"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25204"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNHQKVVLVGDGAVGSSYAFAMAQQGIAEEFAIVDIIKERTEG
FT                   DAMDLEDATAFTAPKNIYSADYDTCKDADLVVITAGAPQKPGETRLQLVDKNLKIIKSV
FT                   VEPIVKSGFDGIFLVAANPVDILTYAVQKLSGFPKNKVVGSGTSLDSARLRVALGKKLH
FT                   VDPRDVIANIMGEHGDSEFAAYSSATVGGKPLLDIAKDEGISEDELLKIEDDVRNKAYE
FT                   IINRKGATFYGVATALMRISKAILRDENSVLPIGAPMNGEYGLNDLYIGTPAVVNASGV
FT                   AKVIEVPLNDREKKAMADSAKQLEEVAKNGMAKLQGNN"
FT   CDS_pept        795864..796202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0689"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25205"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25205.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTILNRTKQFMRDNDLMYKKEYIRPMMTPQHVYVFRFGKHRLNN
FT                   RVIVRYSHTWTGRLKINEIDVRLHHQHHPRIFLTESDLIDYLSHHLEKEKKREQERPHI
FT                   SKVDNEND"
FT   CDS_pept        796280..797239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0690"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6X4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25206.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWTAIKVITSSEAVEAVSYILTDMGAQGVQIEDAADFANLHEGK
FT                   YGDHGEFIDPSSIPHRKNGAAVSGYFPQNVFVPELLPTIHQRVAKLREYGLNPGENDVS
FT                   AATVDNQQWATVWQKYYHPLRVTDQLTIVPQWEEYQPADPKEKLIFLDPGMAFGTGTHP
FT                   TTRLMLEALEKTIVGNEYVIDVGTGSGVLSIAAKHLGAGKVDAYDIDEVAVNSAKKNLA
FT                   LNPVAKDVKVGINSLLDGIHTKADLIVANILAEIIVPLIPQAYENLKPGGKFLVSGIID
FT                   DKAPLIRQKLQEQGFIIDDEQQMKDWHGMIAHKPTEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        797240..797980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0691"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25207"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25207.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYFVNATPADEVTLPPEAAHHLLKVMRAEVGTTVELVLADHCV
FT                   YLATLSATEPTATLKINQKLDADSELPVSVTLACGLPKTKEKPELIVQKATELGADKIV
FT                   FFDAARSISHWQGNKQKRKIERLQKIAESAAEQSHRNKIPQVEYSANLDQLLANYPATE
FT                   RIVAWEESAKQGETSALAQQFNALKPGDSILAVFGPEGGLSENEIAKMNEAGVVAAGLG
FT                   PRILRTETAPLYFMAAISYAMELS"
FT   CDS_pept        798413..800650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0692"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25208"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25208.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKELTHEDVQKMVSSYMNEEHVALVEKAYHFAEVAHHDQRRK
FT                   SGEPYIIHPIQVAGILANLHMDPETVCAGYLHDIVEDTGATLDDIKELFGPTIAMIVDG
FT                   DTKLGKIRYKSNKEQMAATHRKLLLAMSKDIRVMIVKLADRLHNMRTLKHLRPDKQRRI
FT                   SNETLEIYAPIADRLGISTIKWELEDLSLRYLNPQQYYRIVHLMNSRRDQRVDYIDESI
FT                   KLIKKAIADLDLGPNVEIYGRPKHIYSVYRKMVTQHKQFSQIYDLLAVRIVVDSIRDCY
FT                   AALGAIHTNWKPMPGRFKDYIAMPKTNGYQSLHTTIIGPEGRPLEVQIRTHKMHEIAEY
FT                   GVAAHWAYKEGKTNGIQQTQDSQKLNVVKEILELRSESQGTDEFMQGIQSDIFTDKVYA
FT                   FTPKGDVIEMPKGSGPLDMAYQIHTEVGNHTTGAKVNGRIVPLDYEIKNGDIVDILTSS
FT                   SSAGPSRDWFDLVSTRRARNKIRQFFRAHDREKNIEEGKQLLENELREAGYSPAELMTD
FT                   EKCEEVAQESHYNSSDDMFAALGFGDLAPVGIRNRFTADIRQQVESDRQQAAEKAVLED
FT                   HQTLEKPNEREKQKQAKASSEGVIVEGVDNLLVRLSHCCSPIPGDAITGYITKGRGVSV
FT                   HRDDCPNIKAARKNGERIVSVYWANPNGDRTNYNADLEVQGYNRNGLLNDVLRSVNNST
FT                   RFLNSVNGKVDHNKMVTISLIIGVRNLRQLQLIMDGLKNIPDVYVVKRIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        800661..801098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6X7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25209.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVLQKVNHAAVSIDDEVVGKIGLGYFLLVGFAPDDTEEKLNYL
FT                   VHKITNLRVFEDENGKMNKGLRDVNGAILSVSQFTLYADTKHGNRPGFSQAASPEIAEP
FT                   LYDLFNQKLAATGIPVETGHFGAMMKIDLENDGPTTIIYER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(801256..802104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0694"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25210"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25210.1"
FT                   /translation="MESPNTAWFKRLPLKNLTSVKPVSGGDINLAYQATTTDGNRYFIK
FT                   VQPNHSQDYFNHEINGLKAIGKVINTPTPLYHGEIDGNAYLILNWLDETWGNQADLGLA
FT                   VAKMHQQHNDEFGFMDNHQTKALVKNNSWNSSWLDFYINQRLESEVKVASQRGRWNKWR
FT                   QEHYQQMVNKFTDYYQHYEVIPSLLHGDLWAGNFLFAGDHKPYLIDPDALFGDREFDLA
FT                   MTTVFGGFDNSFYQAYSSVFPFDDQLDERLSWYRFYYLCMHLILFGESYGGAVDQILSQ
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        802486..804288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0695"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6X9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTNYAGDTNEQQVGQEVVLKGWVAKRRNLGGLIFIDLWDREGI
FT                   VQLVFNEKENPEAFEIANAVRNQYVLEVQGKVQLRAEKEINPDMKTGKVEVAVDEVKVL
FT                   AKSETTPFDITDGVDASEDLRMKYRYLDLRRPEMMRNLKLRSKVASIVHNYYDNEGFMD
FT                   VETPDLTRSTPEGARDYIVPSRVYPGHFYALPQSPQLFKQLLMAAGVDKYYQLARCFRD
FT                   EDLRGDRQPEFTQIDTEMSFATPEDIQTVTEGLIKRVMKEIVGVDVKTPFPRMEWQEAM
FT                   DKYGSDKPDTRFGMLIHDLSDIVKDSSFKVFANTVADGNYVRAIRVPGGADKYSRKDIS
FT                   KYEEYIKRFGAKGLAWVKVTADGYNGPVAKFLNDQVAQINEEMDAKEGDLILFVAGSFH
FT                   VVSDSLGYLRRAIAEELDMIKPDQWNYLWVVNWPMFEYDEGFGKWIAAHHPFTMLNEED
FT                   LHYLEDGEDPHKAHAQSYDIILNGNEIGGGSIRIHDPKIQEKVLKALGYTKERAEARFG
FT                   FLLKALTMGMPPEGGLAFGLDRWVMLLAQADSIRDVIPFPKNSKAVEPLTAAPGKVSEQ
FT                   QLDDLKIEFDEKIDYKLDQDPDEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        804517..804975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0696"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25212"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25212.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLNSLAHTKWLCKYHIVFIPKYRRKAIFNQYRRDLRDYIRLL
FT                   CKYKGVEIIEGHMMPDHVHLLVSIPPKLSVSQFMGYLKGKSALMMFDRHANLKYKYGNR
FT                   HFWAEGYYVSTVGLNESTIKKYIRDQEKHDIAMDKLTSVEYSDPFKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805115..805858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0697"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25213"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25213.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKMIEIKNLQKKFKNNIVLKDISEHVDKGQVICVIGPSGAGKS
FT                   TFLRCLNALEQPTSGQVLFEGQNLIGLSDKKLDQLREKMGMVFQSFNLFPNMTVLKNIT
FT                   IAPVKVKNINEKEAAKTAMELLEKVGLSDKAQQYPDQLSGGQKQRVAIARALEMSPEVM
FT                   LFDEPTSALDPEMVDEVLKVMRDLAESGMTMVVVTHEMGFAREVADQIWFMADGYIQET
FT                   GDPEEFFAHPTSPRAQDFLKKILKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805848..807179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0698"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter substrate binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25214"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25214.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMSADYPPYEFTTKENGKTKYVGFEVSLAKQFAKDLGVKLVIKN
FT                   MDFDSLLVALETGKIDAIISGMNVTAERKKSVDFSNTYYSGDSYFLINKGDKDKLVNVK
FT                   SFNGKNVGAQNGTLQSTLISKEMPKANGKGLAKLSSLVIGLQSHKYDGILMDAATAKAY
FT                   AANNSNLYAFNSKLPNTAGGIAMAFPKGDTSLVNAANQTIKKVNKEQLINKKWIPEASQ
FT                   YMKSYKKQNTVLSYWRYFAKGIKYTLIITVVSVIFGFLLGTLFALMRLSKNKFLHSIAV
FT                   CYIEFLRGTPMMVQIMFVYFGIGALIQSLPALLAGIIAVSLNSGAYVAEIIRSGIQSIP
FT                   LGQTEAARSLGMSKNETFRYVIMPQALKNIWPALGNELITLLKDSSLVSVIGVSELMYQ
FT                   TQLVQSATYKGVLPLFITMIIYFILTFTLSRILFYFEGRMKHAH"
FT   CDS_pept        807660..807851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0699"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTVVRKNESLDDALRRFKRSVSRNGTLQEYRKREFYEKPSVKR
FT                   KLKSEAARKRKNKRGRRY"
FT   CDS_pept        807911..808357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25216"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLQQLTSDMVSAMKNRDKETLDVVRMLKAAVQNEQIELGHDLS
FT                   ANEEIAVMAREYKQRKESLEEFEKAGREDLINQAKNELAIVEKYMPKQLSKDEVTKIVK
FT                   EVIDELNASSMKNFGQVMGSVMPKVQGQADGKLVNQVVKEQLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        808477..809454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0701"
FT                   /product="conjugated bile salt hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25217"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25217.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTSVIYTAGDYYFGRNLDLEVNLGQEVVITPRNKTLEFREMPNL
FT                   EHHYAIIGMSIVRDDYPLYFDGVNEKGVGMAGLNFDGPAHYFPVQEGKDNIASFELVPY
FT                   ILAAASSVAEAKKLLSNANIANINFSDKLQAAPLHWIIADKTGASVTVESTAKGLNVYD
FT                   NPVGVLTNNPEFPRQLLNLSNYRSVAPANPANVFAPNVDLPVYSRGLGTHFLPGGMDSE
FT                   SRFVKATFTKMHAPVGNSEVENITNYFHILQSVEQQKGLDEVAPNTFEYTIYSDGSNLK
FT                   KGIFYYKTYENSQINAVDMHKEDLEASELITYPVQNKQIINQQN"
FT   CDS_pept        809614..810846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0702"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKIVLAYSGGLDTSVAIAWLKNKGYDVIACCIDVGEGKDLEA
FT                   IKEKGLQVGAWKSVVIDAKRDFAEQFVLPALQAHAMYEQKYPLVSALSRPLIVQKLVAV
FT                   ANQYGATAIAHGCTGKGNDQVRFEAGIHALAPEMKIEDPIRDWHWSREEEIQYAKDNGI
FT                   PVPITKASPYSIDENLWGRANECGILEDPWAAAPADAYDRTVSIEEAPDTPTTIEITFN
FT                   EGVPTAIDGEEMPLDQLIMKLDKLAGSHGIGRIDHVENRLVGIKSREIYECPAATVLLA
FT                   AHKDLEDLTQEREVAHFKPLIEQKMSGIIYNGLWYSPLMKSLVAFIDESQAVVNGVVRV
FT                   KLFKGNVICEGRKSPNSLYDKNLATYTSADEFDQEAATGFIKLWELPDKVYAQVQNKNK
FT                   KKVKENTSDAY"
FT   CDS_pept        810836..812221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0703"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25219.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIKRMWGGRFEEAGDQLVNQFNASISFDQEMAQEDIEGSLAHVK
FT                   MLKETQILSAEDADKIIAGLKKLRERLTSEGLPFSIDNEDIHMNIEALLTEEIGPVAGK
FT                   LHTGRSRNDQVATDLHLYVKKRLPIIINELKKLQAELVDKAAENVETIMPGYTHMQHAQ
FT                   PISYGHYLMAYFQMFQRDVERFEFNQQHTDLSPLGAAALAGTTFPIDRQLSAKYLGFAG
FT                   PYHNSLDAVSDRDFALEFLSNASILMMHLSRLCEELIYWCSYEFGYLELADSYSTGSSI
FT                   MPQKKNPDMAELIRGKVGRVYGDLFSLLTTMKGLPLAYNKDMQEDKEGLFDAVKTILPS
FT                   IKIMTGMIATLQVKKEAMEHATHHDFSNATELADYLATKGIPFREAHEIVGELVLKGLK
FT                   TGTNLVDIPLDEYKKISPKIEEDVYTCLQPKVAVERRNSYGGTGFDQVRQQIKDAKKIL
FT                   EGK"
FT   CDS_pept        812350..812922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0704"
FT                   /product="putative biotin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25220"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25220.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREKISLSIHEMTVVAMMVAIIAVLGAVPGIPLGFIPVPIILQN
FT                   MGIMIAGELLGPRLGTIAVWLFLFLVVLGLPLLSGGRGGMVTILGPTGGYIFAWLFVPL
FT                   LIGLSLKLSWYYGMTQGVTEFLIVWLWGVIFVEGVGAIWLANQLHTTLIAALTSNILFV
FT                   FGDTIKALIVVSITRRLRHIKAFSLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        812928..813899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0705"
FT                   /product="biotin--[acetyl-CoA-carboxylase] ligase and
FT                   biotin operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25221"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25221.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSTAQKILWQLLSAPDSWISGNDLAKRFNISRESVWKAINGLR
FT                   KSGNNIESRRNLGYRFTGNSRLSADIIDFYTHNHFTNRLYVEDQVSSTQSVAKAFLSHH
FT                   LVSAPTVFIADYQIAGYGRQGRSFYSPAATGLYFSMILPSPTDKPLQAGLMTTTFAVLI
FT                   GEVLKQFFPAQDFRYKWVNDIYLNHKKVGGILTEAVVDLESRTTTSLVVGIGLNITTKE
FT                   FPLDLKDKATGIAPADRNLLVSRLIETIANNYSDYDNPQYLEQYRQGSMILGQKVDLLV
FT                   NGEAIAGIAKKIENDGALTIRLADGKTKTFNSGEVVKVNFEK"
FT   CDS_pept        813999..815006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0706"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-inducible protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25222"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25222.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEQKTIEQTFQIESPEIEVGLLGTQDKFVSLIEQGMDVEIRPFG
FT                   ENLKVSGQEEDVKLTIDVFRALISLLNQGIRIHSTDIVSAMKMAHRGTLEYFADLYSET
FT                   IIKDRRGRAIRVKNFGQRQYVNAMKHNDITFGIGPAGTGKTYLAVAMAVASLKRGEVER
FT                   IILTRPAVEAGESLGFLPGDLREKVDPYLRPIYDALNDIFGADHTQRLIDRGIIEIAPL
FT                   AYMRGRTLDGAFVILDEAQNTTNAQMKMFLTRLGFGSKMVINGDVSQIDLPHGTRSGLV
FT                   NAQRILNNIKSIKFVKFSAEDVVRHPVVARIITAYEDQTSKQLAEKDKEKKEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        815006..815485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0707"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25223.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLEIFDQTTAQLPNEQLEMVRDLLQYAAKELSLSENTEMSLTFV
FT                   NNPEIKKLNAQYRNVDRATDVLSFAAEEAGDETPIIMDPEMAAEIPVNLGDLFISIDKV
FT                   AEQAKFLGHSVDRELGFLAVHGFLHLNGYDHEEPADEEKMFKLQREILDGYGLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        815469..815864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0708"
FT                   /product="diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25224"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25224.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRDKHQTEKNHHLIQAMCHAIDGIIQVLREERNMRYHLLAACL
FT                   AIIMSILLHISAMEWLWILLAIFVVFTSEFLNTVTEAVTDLIVDHHYELNVKKAKDVAA
FT                   GGVLISAIFSVLVGLIIFIPRILAIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        815876..816781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0709"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25225"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25225.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNPNYKSGFVAIIGRPNVGKSTLLNYVVGQKVAIMSNVAQTTRN
FT                   KIQGIYTSPEAQIIFIDTPGIHKPSTKLGDFMEKSAMSALDEVDAVLFVVSATEKRGPG
FT                   DDFIIERLKKVNQPIFLVVNKIDQINPNDLPEIVDQYKDTLPFKGIVPISALQGNNVNN
FT                   LINDIIKILPNGPQYYPADQVSDHPERFVIAEMIREKVFLLTRQEVPHSVAVDVTSIKR
FT                   EDENHIHISANIIVERPGQKGIIIGKGGKMLKKIGTMARQDIERLLGDKVFLQLWVKVV
FT                   PDWRDKSAMLKDYGYRNKDY"
FT   CDS_pept        816797..817582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0710"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25226.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTTQFTGIIMYRQDYRERDLLVKMLTDKIGPAMFFVKNAKKR
FT                   GFRMTADILPFTHGTYIGSLDENGLSFINTASDTSQYKKIASDISKNAYVTYILALVDS
FT                   AFNDGRSIGGWFKQVAAALDLIEKGLDEQIITNVIETQLLVAFGVAPVWDRCVVCGRND
FT                   LALDFSEQYGGMLCQNHWSLDEHRLYLDRKTAYYLQQFATINLQKLNSIRINPATKRRL
FT                   QQVLDTLYDNEVGLNLKAKRFIKQMNKWEQNIGKLSMND"
FT   CDS_pept        817843..818829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0711"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25227"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLTVQDIIFTLEQYWADQGCMLMQAYDNEKGAGTMSPYTFLR
FT                   AIGPEPWNVAYVEPSRRPADGRYGENPNRLYQHHQFQVLMKPSPDNIQELYLGSLKKLG
FT                   IDPLEHDIRFVEDNWENPSMGCAGVGWEVWLDGMEVTQFTYFQVVGELPMSPVAAEVTY
FT                   GLERLAEYIQNVDSVYDLEWADGVLYGDIFQEPEYEHSKYAFEESNQDMLLQDFNDYEK
FT                   EAKRLIKLGLVHPAYDYVLKCSHTFNLLDARGAVSVTERAGYLHRIRIMAKSIAKAFVE
FT                   ERRKRGFPLIHDEAVRQKTVEEYTKKAEKAKERATKQAAKKAQKGEK"
FT   CDS_pept        818831..820906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0712"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G6Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G6Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25228.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTYLLEVGVEEMPAHVVTPSIKQLHERVAKYLKEQRITFDDIQ
FT                   EFATPRRMALLIHGLSDKQPDIDESVKGPAKKIAQDADGNWTKAAIGFTRGQGASVEDI
FT                   EFKEVKGVEYVFVEKHIAGKTVAEVLQGLPAVITSMTFPTLMKWGYNNLQFIRPIRWLV
FT                   SLLNDEVVPFNILDVEAGRETQGHRFLGHPVEIAKADDYEETLNNDFVIADQTKRKNLI
FT                   KDQITKIINENNWQVDWDEDLLEEVNNLVEWPTAFAGSFDEKYLALPDPVLITSMKDNQ
FT                   RFFCVRDGDGNLLSHFISVRNGNTDYLDNVIKGNERVLVPRLEDAQFFYQEDQKLTIDE
FT                   YVERLKKVSFHDKISSMYDKMQRVAVIANVLGKQLNLSDEELADLDRAAHIYKFDLTTQ
FT                   MVGEFAELQGIMGEIYAKLFGEKDDVATAIREHYMPISAEGELPQTKIGAVLAIADKLD
FT                   SIMSFFAVDMIPSGSNDPYALRRQAFGIVRIIADRGWHLPLLSIQSEIAPAFENAEINV
FT                   SFDLNKNSDEVRSFFLDRIKQLFHGQKVRHDIIDAATDTRQNDIANILEAIQTIDDHKD
FT                   DDNFKEDIEALTRVLRIAKKDKRPVSELVVDPNLFENPSEAKMHTAVSELIKENQQTVS
FT                   ENFAALRTLTPIISEYFDENMIMDKNEDIRNNRLAQLSILAHQASLIGNLDNLIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        821041..822906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0713"
FT                   /product="DNA primase DnaG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25229"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25229.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIPRNVIDEIRNSVDIGDVIGRYVQLHQAGKNLIGLCPFHDEK
FT                   TPSFSVNEEKQFFYCFGCHRSGNVFQFLMELKHIDFVDAVKEIANDSNIKIPEQYVSVP
FT                   AKPSNNENRQLFDLHDKAAKLYHHILVNTPAGQVALNYLKKRGMSEELIEQFGLGYAPD
FT                   QRILKPFFQQQKVDYQLLRKSGLFSEDQQGELRDRFIERIMYPIKNGQGQVIAFSGRLI
FT                   DTSKTNLPKYLNSPETPIFNKRRTLFNFDVARKAARKDGRLYLFEGFMDVISAFAAGIE
FT                   NGIASMGTSFTEEQVAIIGRATKQLDICYDGDQPGQNAIDRAISLVNDHRPNQLQVKVV
FT                   QLPAGIDPDEYVQKYGPQQFNAYLTNKEETTTEFYLRFLRNGKNLDNQNELMQYLNQAL
FT                   KVIAQVQAPLEEDMYLQRLASEFNLDRQTLKTQLDQLRQQLGIHNQPWTKQQPSLVRHQ
FT                   QFQQTSEEEHRKVKLSRTELAEQILLRYMLYDREVWMHVTSDHDFHFAHEKYQTLYLLA
FT                   ASYFSENGSYSTADFLDYLDESSLQGTLGQIENLNVDQEVDMRAIDDCIHMIAEQTPLA
FT                   AQIADKQAQLKEANSLHNTELATQLTIELVKLLKQQQRLKTEETN"
FT   CDS_pept        822908..824050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0714"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-43 factor RpoD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25230"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25230.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSKKKDIVISNSADFDQQEYDTAVGKLIRNYKKQKQIEYDELT
FT                   TKIAKPFELNADGIDNLLQNIEDAGISVVDENGDPDPRALKATEKFSQSAMKDTSAPTG
FT                   VKINDPVRMYLKEIGRVNLLTADEEVQLALRIEKGDEVAKQELAEANLRLVVSIAKRYV
FT                   GRGMQFLDLIQEGNMGLMKAVEKFDYRRGFKFSTYATWWIRQAITRAIADQARTIRIPV
FT                   HMVETINKLIRIQRQLLQDLGREPLPEEIGAEMDMPTEKVRNILKIAQEPVSLETPIGE
FT                   EDDSHLGDFIEDQDATSPADHAAYEMMKKQLENVLDTLTDREENVLRLRFGLDDGRTRT
FT                   LEEVGKVFGVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRSKQLKDFLE"
FT   CDS_pept        824248..825432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0715"
FT                   /product="amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25231"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25231.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELSADLYGTVSHKLDALQPSGIREFNKEVSKIPGIIKLTLGEP
FT                   DMATPEHVKQAAIRSIEEDDSHYAPQMGKPELLEAISDYIQNTRDVHYDPQTEIIATVG
FT                   ATEALDATLFAILNTGDKVVVPTPIFSLYFPLIEMTGATVVQVDTSADNFVLTPEKLEE
FT                   VLEEEGKGVKAVILNYPSNPTGREYPQEVLAGLAEVIKKHHLYAIADEIYSELVYGVEH
FT                   YSIATMIPERTIFISGLSKSHAMTGYRLGYVAAPAKIMTNISKMHAFLVTTVTNNVQVA
FT                   AAEALTNGLNDPLEFRKIYQHRRDLLVAGLKKLGFEMLTPEGAFYLFAKIPAQFGTDDV
FT                   AFAKQLAKEAKVGVTPGSAFGKGGDGYVRLSYASSDENLTEAIKRISEFLDHLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825502..826884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0716"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25232"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25232.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILTEIEQNLVKSGSLFEAEQIILKGVLELGQVIMQNFLESLDR
FT                   SLKSQAPANYQVINKQPRTLNFIFGPVTFQRRYYQAGTKKREFYLDQQLKIKPRRRLSP
FT                   HYLMMMAKIAQTTTMRNTADILNLVFDSGITADSVMHAVHELGNQVAKQTQAKEHQATP
FT                   RHMPKNLTIEGDAFMIKGKKEAGQLTLVHHYRVYERVANQIINRHDFLSVGHQGRLEAR
FT                   LSDYLDRHYKLAGQTIFLASDAGPGYEPAKLLSLVPQGAHGEYFLDRYHCLQKIEHTLG
FT                   RHNELAMRAIKAVRHHDQAELTIILDTYESQNLTEKQADDLMRLRKYLQRNWRYILSPQ
FT                   MRGFKDIHLIGSVESSHRAFTYRMKKQGKSWTKQGAKAMIGLIEARMNGELQASLNTIL
FT                   EQLTVLPRVAQTSLLQEMHIRTGEFLRKAPTKPSIGVVQGIIPINTATSRPIGQLFKAL
FT                   TH"
FT   CDS_pept        827109..827816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0717"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25233"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25233.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKHLSARLACVASLVPAGARVADIGSDHAYLPAALVLDGKIDF
FT                   AIAGEVVKGPYENAVHEIKDHQLEGKVIPRLADGLAAIEPADKVDTITIAGMGGSLIAS
FT                   ILEKGKDKLTEIKRLVLQPNVGESQLREWLMNNHYQIMTEKIIEEDNHIYEIIVAEPSV
FT                   VPFRYSKYELDFGPFLLENKGPVFRKKWQEYLQREAHVIDQMQRAQQPPVKKINEINEF
FT                   LSQVKEAIADDNR"
FT   CDS_pept        827803..828627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0718"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25234"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGNQLIARFEKFANPQLAEKWDHVGLQIGNPDLPITRLITTLD
FT                   VRPEVVDEAIEQNVDFIFAHHPIMFHPAKDLDTRDPQNAMYAKLLANNITVYAAHTNLD
FT                   TANGGMNDWLADQLHLTNTVPLVPAGNDPISGEPVGMGRVGELAEPLTLQKFAKYCMDV
FT                   FGIRGLRLIVNPLDQEREIKRVAVLGGAGQDFYQQALEAGADAYVTGDVSYHFAHDMIA
FT                   NHLVVIDPGHHIEVVAAHQLANLITQWKNENNWQFEVLESRVNTEPFTFITK"
FT   CDS_pept        828652..829902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0719"
FT                   /product="tripeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25235"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKYEGLLPRFLKYVKTETRSNPDSKTIPSDPKETAFLNELKA
FT                   ELISLGLSDVHINPQSSYLVATIPSNIDKDVPTVGFIAHIDTADFNAHNVNPQIVEDYD
FT                   GKSDIKLDKDGQYVLTTTEFPSLKKYQGNTLITTDGSTLLGADDKSGVAEIVTMAAYLM
FT                   AHPEIKHGTIKIGLGPDEEIGTGADHFDVKDFGADFAYTVDGGPLGELEYETFNAAQAE
FT                   IEIQGKDVHTGVAKGTMINAIQVAIDLQNSLPAHDRAERTDGRQGFYHLYKFDGTVDHA
FT                   SMTYLIRDHDKQTFIERKHLLERVVAGLNDELGADLVTMNLYDQYYNLKDALKDHMEVV
FT                   EIAKKAMENLDIKPDIYPVRGGTDGSTISYKGLPTPNLFAGGENMHSRFEYVSLQTMER
FT                   ALDTLLEIVRLTTEEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829944..830186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25236"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25236.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEYGMTSKGMTNMNFLSKNIVAGIWALILGEVLAYITSQLESMT
FT                   PDYTLVGWCSVIMGLIVINCVDKITADANPSKNED"
FT   CDS_pept        830269..833616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0721"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25237"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25237.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTPLDVKSSYSLLKSPTRISDLVTTAKERGYKALALTDENVLY
FT                   GAVEFYNAAKKAGIKPILGLRLVVALNETDGTKLDLVFLAKNQRGYQHLMDLSTLQQTR
FT                   KDKKISLTIAQISPLLGELFIIIPPQSTVFSVLAQPTSILTELANLGDDDSVLLGVNSR
FT                   LDDVQIDTLQQLSKQLSLPLVGTSPVDYLNANDLFASRVLQAIDAGVELKDPTIEAGRR
FT                   GQHYLHSKEQIVQDYNAKGLSAAAQKTVEVAALCNVELQFRAPVLPHFKNQAGIPSQQY
FT                   LRSLCIQGLKKRRVAPGKTIQQYQERLAMELKVIHEMGFDDYFLIVWDVMNFAHQQKIT
FT                   TDPGRGSAAGSLVAYALAITEVDPLQYDLLFERFLNPERAQMPDIDLDIPDNRRDEVLQ
FT                   YVHQKYGHQRVAQIITFGTLAAKQVVRDVSRVFNLPRYDMQRLIDALPHGLHVTLKDAL
FT                   KESQQLKNLLDDNPKFRLLIQVAQQLEGLPRHYSIHAAGIVLSEQPLHEIVPLQDGSDG
FT                   LLMTQFAKDTVEALGLLKMDFLGLKNLSIMDNTLQMIRQEDPTFDLQKINFNDQLTLQL
FT                   FQRGKTEGIFQFESSGIRNVLVNLHPTNFEDIVAVNALYRPGPMENIPHFTARKAGKEK
FT                   ITYPAPSLEKILGPTYGILVYQEQVMQLASVMAGFTLGEADLLRRAMSKKKKATMEDMR
FT                   TKFIAGATEHGYSAQVAHQVFEYIDRFANYGFNRSHAVAYSMMAFEMAYLKVHYPAAFF
FT                   TALMNAETNIEKLKRHVGDAKQFGVKISSPRINISESSFLLHDETVYFGFSAIKGVRRD
FT                   FIAAILEERQENGKFTDLRNFIARIPERWQKQELIEPLIYSGAFDKMGYNRAEMIDALP
FT                   KLISGIELFAGFANFDDPALQTAIDQRNEFPLLTRLTKENEYLGVYLSGHPVTQYYQLG
FT                   QQLHATKIADLYPNSEATIIVLTNHVKTIYTKREHREMAFVNGTDETGAIDITVFPKQY
FT                   QQFKEQLETNKILIVRGRVEYREGRGLQLVANQLQDVKKGQQKRRKQRWVLRILPSLDT
FT                   EMVHRELNNIFNEYHGSIPVLLFYPATDKKILLDQKRWLENSQKAKKALGAVLGQENVV
FT                   LQQLNSNH"
FT   CDS_pept        833802..835223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0722"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25238"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTKIVSTLGPASTDVDTIVKLINAGANIFRFNFSHGDHPEHLG
FT                   RIENVHKAEEITGKHVGLMLDTKGAEIRTTVQKEGKINFEIGDKVRISMDPSIEGTHDK
FT                   IAVTYPGLYDDTHVGGHVLFDDGLIDMVIDEKDDANKELVCHVLNHGVLGSRKGVNAPG
FT                   VSINLPGITEKDSSDIRFGLENKINYIAASFVRKAQDVLDIRELLKEKNMEDVQIFPKI
FT                   ESQEGIDNFEEIIAVSDGLMVPRGDMGVEIPAQNVPIVQKHMIKRCNELGKPVITATQM
FT                   LDSMQENPRPTRAEVSDVANAVFDGTDATMLSGESANGDYPVESVAMMNDIDIKAENHL
FT                   WEFGTEKFDWDKSDVTETIGSAVANAAKDLDIHTIVAYTASGYTAKMISKYRPNADIVA
FT                   LTPNERVERGLMINWGVQPYVVDEMKNTDTMFDLAAKKAVELGFAKKGDKIIIVAGVPL
FT                   GVPGATNMMRVKTID"
FT   CDS_pept        835356..836246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0723"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25239"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25239.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMNSALGKVVTAVMIDENDTDYFVQPDRNGQTYRLPKSESSQE
FT                   LHIGGQVRGFVYENEDHQLQMTCKHIPTIQVDHYDYGTVVNVRRDLGVFVDIGLPNKDI
FT                   VVSLDDLPSLKHLWPQPGDRLLMSLQVDDKDRLWGKLADDQIYQTISAAPDKRLLNHDT
FT                   YATVYRLKMSGTFVITDDYRLGFIHPSERDQEPRLGQRVKARVIGISSHGSLNLSLKPR
FT                   AYQAIGEDAQMILTMLEHDINHRLPYTDKTDPSIIRDVFGISKGQFKRAIGHLLKEKLV
FT                   KQENGQLILVKENQD"
FT   CDS_pept        836246..837139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0724"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25240"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEVAAFLAFLKDERQLSDNTLMSYQRDLEQTVTYLEDRGIVDW
FT                   QQVDHYLLIDLLNSLRQQGKANSTINRVISSLRQFYKYMIRHHNLTINPMEMIDHQYTF
FT                   NQPPAPVILTEKEIEQLLAVPDVSTPIGLRDRALLEIMDATGMRVSEVIALDLTALHLD
FT                   VKLLQLTGKNERERMIPLSQPAVKWLTDYLDRGRPRLLRDEHETRVFLNAHGYPLTRQG
FT                   IWKKMKEWVSEAKIKKEVTPQTMRYSFAVHLIENGADVQLIQEILGYNAMKALQPYLQV
FT                   SPQQLSANYMKYHPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        837153..837509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0725"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25241"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25241.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRYRKDYQKIALGLLSLVKDLRKDNRFMEEMDWALANDWPIFL
FT                   WKDMDDSHFIGIVILEIGDCYVLIRRLSFTPSERTGHNIFSLLDGVHDQYPHKRLMGTL
FT                   ATQPIISMWERNNE"
FT   CDS_pept        837502..838293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0726"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25242"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25242.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQVQPQNLFQPVIKVHDFEGSLDLLLHLIKQSEMDIYDIQISQ
FT                   ITSQYLDYLHQMQSHQLEVAGEYFVMAATLMDIKSQMLLPSPPVLDDEPEVEEIDPRQE
FT                   LVEQLLEYQRYKKAADRLKDKENLRQQEYTRPAMQVPREMVKSHVEPGIKLTDLQQAFA
FT                   AVLRRQQLATPLVETVAAEKVSIGQQMNHVIEIVHDGPVRFEDLFKDLHTRDGLVTTFL
FT                   AILELAKHQAITINQGGLFEPIILVEGPKSDEYETNQPSAD"
FT   CDS_pept        838256..838861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0727"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25243"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25243.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTKLTNQAQIEGLLFISGDEGITLGDLAKISGFMKPAVLAILQ
FT                   ELKKKYEDDPTSAFILLESDQTYRLATKPQLAEVIKHYFEVPLTVPLTKALLEVLAIVA
FT                   YRQPITRLEIDDIRGVQSSGSLQKLMVRGLVDTHERLDAPGRPFLYSTTPAFLNYFGLS
FT                   DLDELPPLPDQDELEMSNFNGDIFLEALQAREERKDDN"
FT   CDS_pept        838861..839577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0728"
FT                   /product="putative pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25244"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25244.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLQKAMAEAGVASRRASEKLILQGKVAVNGKIVTELGTKVGVH
FT                   DEIVVNGVPIHHEQHVYYLLNKPRGVISSAHDDKGRRTVVDIIHDADIDERIYPVGRLD
FT                   YDTTGILLLTNDGTLANKLMHPKYEVEKTYVAKVEGIVKNDELKQLRLGVIIDGRKTKP
FT                   AKSKLLNVDRAKKTSLVQLTIHEGRNHQVKNMFKAVGHPVTKLHRETYGPLNLYGLQPG
FT                   EFRALKPEEVQLLKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        840639..841673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0729"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25245"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVNKLLRFFSYHQPRRIRVIENTLRSRRTVATLFWARQYGILE
FT                   WLGADRTLNRQEYDQLINQLVADKLLAIDDQSQAILTEEGAKVLKNEEESFYIPSFYDW
FT                   YWLTNTQRIIQRLFLAIQVVSEFSYHQRKYVPLAISYGEMVAVKQWFRQNYHHDLVKTL
FT                   YTDLHRFGSALESEDPRMTTDLFNVMIGYQRSGWTINQAAQELKIKIDDIQYLRHDEML
FT                   AVSAYARNFPGPLQQLLLPLINESPLNRSAQVTFDLYTQGEPIELIAQERRLKENTIRE
FT                   HLLEAAILIPDKLDWDILLPESKRDELSRFYKGEPTAWKFDEQIASFYEYRLYQIFQGI
FT                   TNEK"
FT   CDS_pept        841663..843102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0730"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25246"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKQEILDVLQNYFGFDDFRPGQEETINALLEGKDTLSILPTGA
FT                   GKSLLYQLPAYLLSGTILIVSPLISLMQDQVDRLHRQGEKRVIMLSGQLVGKERASVLR
FT                   NLKSFKFIFTSPEMLDNQQVLTALKKNKIALMVIDEAHCISQWGPDFRPEYLLLKEVRQ
FT                   QLGSPTTLLLTATATPRIRQDILKKMGMATAYQVIKSVDRPNIFLAVKSIATQKEKDGE
FT                   LLKLVQKFTGPGIIYFASRKLASQMAEWLENQTDLNVAAYHAGVAPIERFRIQNQFMNN
FT                   ELQVICATSAFGMGIDKNDIRYVIHYHLPSNLENYLQEIGRAGRDGKQSLAVLLYANGD
FT                   EMIQRQLTSVDVPPVTVLEQIKNGELSASVLGEQASLFEFYLEHSFTPQQIITMFERRK
FT                   IQTEKELQEMVAYIKENGCKREYLLTYFGEQFDGSNEFCCDYELSDWATKLILPVSQPL
FT                   SENNKVGWEDRLKALLNITES"
FT   CDS_pept        843187..843759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0731"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25247"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEERKESRRANDELWDKKFTDNEDLDSDGHLSRTEHRKQRSHNS
FT                   MITTILIVLIIVLAATPLIYWINNKQSFNHPVRTEQVAASSENSKKKESHSSSTSSEHS
FT                   KKESSVSSSESSSSSIEESSSTQTSQSYSAPQSSSSYYRYSSSYRYGNGYQNRTTPNRY
FT                   SSYQQRYNNNQTYNRYNNNAENTNRYR"
FT   CDS_pept        843833..844519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0732"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G716"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25248.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKGLQVAIDGPASAGKSTVAKLVAKKFNYVYCDTGAMYRAVTLA
FT                   VLNQGIDPKDDKKVAEIARQIKIDFEPGEIEQRVFLDGKEVTHDIRLPKVAANVSAVAA
FT                   VPAVREEMTKQQRQIAENGGIVMDGRDIGTTVLPQAPVKIFMVASAYERARRRYAENQA
FT                   KGINTTSLEELQKAIELRDKKDSTRKVSPLTQAPDAIKLDTTNMTIDEVVSEISKIIKK
FT                   TQDELA"
FT   CDS_pept        844592..845842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0733"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25249"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNENKNDMLEALDSIEQVKVGDVVKGEVLAIDDDRQAIVGIK
FT                   DAGVEGVVPAKELSTKPVEDINDAVKVGDELDLVVISKIGNDKENGSYLLSHRRLEARK
FT                   VWDDIQKKFDEGEHITAKVTQAVKGGLVVDAGVRGFVPASMITDHYVEDLNQFKGQELE
FT                   FKIVEIEPSENRLILSHKEIIQAQHEKAAEKVFAELQPGDVVEGKVARMTNFGAFIDLG
FT                   GVDGLVHVSEISYDHVDKPSDVLTAGQDVKVKVLSVDPERERISLSIKQTLPGPWDDIE
FT                   EKAPVDSVLTGTVKRLTSFGAFVEVFPGVEGLVHISQISHKHIATPADVLKPGQEVQVK
FT                   VINVDPEHQRLGLSMKALEERPKEDENNNNNGENYRGRRRSRRNNNNRSFMNNAPEEES
FT                   GFSMGDLIGDKLKDLRN"
FT   CDS_pept        846072..847385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0734"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G718"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25250.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPIVAVVGRPNVGKSTLFNRIAGERISIVEDTPGVTRDRIYAH
FT                   AEWLGKHFSMIDTGGIEISDQPLLTQIRQQAEIAIDEADVIIFVADVENGVTDADEQVA
FT                   RILYRSNKPVVLAVNKVDNPERRSDIYDYYSLGLGEPYAVSSVHGIGMGDLLDAVIKEF
FT                   PDNAANDEDDSIHFSFIGRPNVGKSSLVNAILGENRVIVSNVAGTTRDAINTQFETADG
FT                   QKFTMVDTAGIRKKGKIYENTERYSLMRSMRAIDDSDVVLVVLNAEEGIRELDKHIAGY
FT                   AHEAGCGVIIVVNKWDTLKEKDHRTMTDFTNLIRQEFQYLSYAPIIFVSAKTKQRLNQL
FT                   PGLIEEVYQHHRQRIQSAVLNDVLMDAIAANPTPTQNGRRLRVYYGTQVATEPPTFVIF
FT                   VNDPELMHFSYERYLENQIRKAFDFSGTPIHLIKRQRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        847595..847870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0735"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25251"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25251.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKAELVSNVATATGLTKKDATAAVDAVFSSIQASLAKGEKVQL
FT                   IGFGNFEVRQRAARKGRNPQTGEEINIPASKVPAFKPGKALKDAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        848006..849271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0736"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25252"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSEQMLDQLEAGKLKEAQNSFKLALINDDDDMLFSLAEELYAL
FT                   GFLQQARTIYLKLLDRYPDEDELKTNLATIAIDEGHNDEALSYLAQIKPDSPAYVQSLL
FT                   VAADLYQTEEEFEVTEEKLKEAYALAPDEPAVEFALGEFYFMVGQYSEAIQYYFQLIKN
FT                   GYTDFAKVDIAGRLGICYAQSGQFKKALGYFNQVKPEYQTSDIRFQKGLTQLQLGDTEK
FT                   AIKTLEDLINDDNQYASAYPELAKAYEKENKYQQALRVVQEGLSVDQYNEYLYSLAAEI
FT                   TSHLGDQKLMKKYLVKAHELAPENMTITLQYSNFLLHQHDDEANIKLLSPLVKEDETDP
FT                   QLYWNLTRSYQRTDQLELAGKYYEAALPAYSENPTFLKELINYYRETGETDKLMDELEH
FT                   YLRLVPTDTEMQDLYDQYEDYK"
FT   CDS_pept        849397..850608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0737"
FT                   /product="polyA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G721"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKQLPAIFEPARPVLQKIEEAGYEAYFVGGCVRDTILHDEIHD
FT                   IDIATSAYPSEIKAIFNHTVDTGIEHGTVMILDHGTGYETTTFRTESGYQDYRRPDKVT
FT                   FVRSLSEDLQRRDFTINALALREDGEVIDLFDGLEDLQKHLIKAVGNPNERFHEDALRM
FT                   MRAVRFASKLDFVIDTATLKGIKENAPLLEKIAVERIRVELEKLLLGQNPVAGLKDFIA
FT                   TGLYQYCPGLENAQAALSALLILNQWHLENEAQLWSVLGLQLQLDQKEIGKFLKKWKTA
FT                   NDLIAQVKKVVPAVQAIRQRALTPTLMFNTGETALHDANQVAKLYGWAIDDEELQKAYQ
FT                   KLPIKNAKELAIDGRVLITKAGVKPGPLMGKILQQLTLAVVNGEIANNATVLLEKVEEI
FT                   TKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        850610..852520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0738"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25254"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25254.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTMRAEGLTSTYGEKTLFDDISFIINENDRIGLIGVNGSGKTSL
FT                   LNVISGEVNPEGGGQITKPNDYTIGYLKQQPELDENKTIMEAVFEGKQPVFETIRQYEL
FT                   ALERFTKHPEDPQAIDRYTKMQARMDQEDAWEADSRVKTILTQLKIKDVSQKIAQLSGG
FT                   QKKRVGLAQVLIQQPDLLLLDEPTNHLDLDSVVWLQDFLRSYKGAVLVVTHDRYFLDQI
FT                   TNHIWELSFGKLYHYEGNYQDFVAKKAERVELAKDTEKKNQQLYKKELAWMRTGAKARS
FT                   TKQKGRINRFHELEGKIGNLKTDEDIAINLGSQRLGKDVIQFKDANLKFDNHQILHDFN
FT                   WLVQAGDRIGITGENGAGKTSLLNVIAQRVPLDSGVLKIGETVKLGYYTQQTEGIDNDK
FT                   RMISFLSEIADNVTDKDGNKLSVTQLLERFLFPRFMHGTLIRKLSGGEKRRLYLLKILM
FT                   QQPNVLLLDEPTNDLDIGTLTVLEDYLDNFAGTVITVSHDRYFLDKVADNLLVFNGNGD
FT                   IERYTGRFTDYLTAKKEEADKDKGLKNDQKALAKKQVNKQEPAKKEKTKLTYAEQLEWD
FT                   HIDEELDALDQQHQQLENEMAEAASDYTKIAKLQKQLNEIQEKIDEKTARWEYLSTYVD
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        852539..853501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0739"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25255"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25255.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNVNEEQYLDLIRYVLANGHQKGDRTGTGTKSVFGYQMRFDLS
FT                   KGFPILTTKKVPFGLIKSELLWFLRGDTNIRFLLQHKNHIWDEWAFKKWVESDEYQGPD
FT                   MTDFGHRWLKDPEFKQVYLQEKKAFCQRILEDDDFAQKYGDLGLVYGSQWRKWKTSQGD
FT                   TIDQIANVIQQIKTTPDSRRMIVSAWNPEDVPSMALPPCHTMFQFYVNDGKLSCQLYQR
FT                   SADIFLGVPFNIASYALLTHMIAHQCGLEPGEFVHTLGDAHIYLNHLDQVKEQLTRTPH
FT                   EAPKLILPAEPKPIDQYEMTDIKLEGYTHEPAIKAPVAV"
FT   CDS_pept        853517..854005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0740"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25256"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELNLIWAEDLNGWIGKDNTIPWHVSADMKHFKTKTTGHPIIMG
FT                   RRTFASLGNKPLPKRENIVLTSRNIDAEGVEVVHSLAALKEYLKANPNEYFVIGGATIY
FT                   QQLLPMATKLTRTVINKQIVGDTKMPTIDYDRWHLVNHNNYEKDDQLICRFEEWELNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(853994..854638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0741"
FT                   /product="hemolysin III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25257"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25257.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQKETRDRRTLLIEIGNAVTHGIGAGLSIAGLILLIIRAVHTG
FT                   SPMRIVTFTIYGSALILFYLSSTLFHALIFTRAKRVFQILDHSMIFVLIAATYTPYCLV
FT                   SIRGWLGWTIFGVIWGLSVIGIVYKCIWLKHKSKYSTIIYILMGWLCLVAFMPLWRALG
FT                   PVGFGLLLLGGLSFTLGALFYSRPTAYTHLIWHIFVLIGTILMYFSILLYV"
FT   CDS_pept        854817..855659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0742"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25258"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25258.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIKIVCDSSAGLTDEEIKKYDITIIPLSVMIDGTVYVERETIT
FT                   NEQFPEMMKNAKSLPKTSQPPIGKFVDAFDKLGEDGSEVLCVTMMESISGTVHAAEQAA
FT                   GMTKTKVTVYDSQTTDRAMAFQIIEAAKVIENGGSVQEAIERMKYIFDHSKVYLAIDNL
FT                   DNLVAGGRISKFAGALSNLLNIKVMLQIADGQIHIIMKGRGKKALHKEWDRILNEMKNG
FT                   PKVMGAGISHVEGNSEVNRLLTKIKAFEPNLDIVVRETVPIIATHTGMGACCLLYYTE"
FT   CDS_pept        855752..856678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0743"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25259"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWTKWLLLSLLAIMIIGGGWYTVNHFTNLTSNSSKVVKPKYVE
FT                   KKNVKLVALGDSLTHGQGDETNNGGYVGVIKGKIEHRYHQTKVTTVNYGVTGDRSDQIL
FT                   DRLNQQSQLRSDLRSADVITMTVGGNDLMQILEKNVMGSERQVTSSVESGEKTYQQKLI
FT                   KLFDAVRKENPKAPIFVMSIYNPFYTYFPDVTIINKSINQWNQTTQDTMNNYKSMYFVN
FT                   INKLMSYGQYQTKSQQQQLIKEEEKANQGQVSQKRVIEIMNHKDKNLNKYISTEDNFHP
FT                   NHTGYVEIADQLFKVMQKHDSWEFTRR"
FT   CDS_pept        856681..857283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0744"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25260"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSEEKKINWWKWAFFCLVALIVISCGVVLNKATAPTPATTTSK
FT                   AVKPSDSSVTVELNKKQVNALAANYLNQFLKGQKIRYDFIVGDQYATLTGNTKFLGAKV
FT                   RFAINFIPERLSNGNVLLRAKGLSVGRLNIPIKFVMGYIAKNYNIPKWVTINPQKKTVL
FT                   LDLNRYSKHRSLKYSAQEINMQEGRFKFLITVPTSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        857302..857523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0745"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G729"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25261.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSFYQFLMTQRNPNSADEVQQFANNAFFDTTFPKHSEDFDEIS
FT                   HYLEENADYLPSMTIFDEAWQRYIDAMN"
FT   CDS_pept        857544..858416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0746"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25262"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25262.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIQWFPGHMAKALRQIREQMPLVDILFELVDARVPYSSQNPEV
FT                   ALAAGEKPKLLIMTKTDLADQKRLNEWIKYFEQHNQPVLALDSRQNNVAKVVTAKSKEI
FT                   LKDKLAEEKAKGMKKRPIRAMCVGVPNVGKSTLLNHLVKKNVAATGNRPGVTTGQQWLR
FT                   SSAELELLDTPGVLWHKFATPKQGIMLALTGAIKDSLYAKDDVALFALDYLRQHQSEVL
FT                   KQRYHLTDADLDESVTNPDLLLTITAKMGFRDDYDRASERLIFDLRKGKLGPITLEVPA
FT                   DLNEDGLNE"
FT   CDS_pept        858409..859179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0747"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G731"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKETISQIKARLQTITDTTDPYLQTIHDDSRKGVQTAIQQFERR
FT                   LARQKEAEEAFNNRFKYEKYYWENGCQYIAGMDEVGRGPLAGPVVTCAVILNADFDLIG
FT                   VTDSKQLTRHERENLYLRIVDEAVEVSIAVNDAPVIDQMNIYAATQDAMIRAVNHLHHR
FT                   PDHLIVDAVPLAIDIPQTTLIKGDQKSISVAAASIVAKEYRDHLMRDYDYVYPGYGFAQ
FT                   NMGYGTKEHLAGLEKMGATPIHRRSFNPVPKYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        859230..860105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0748"
FT                   /product="DNA processing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25264"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25264.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVNDFLLRLSLCRGIGLVSKYRLWECARQARCFNNIDYLIDHA
FT                   NVSLRSASSLKNNWASPELDQAVALNSQEQFITIADPLYPMTLKETYCPPLVLFYRGNL
FT                   SLLHQPSIGVVGTRQITNYGQSALRGLLPPVIKRQIVVISGLAQGVDGFSHELALKHGG
FT                   LTIGVIGTGLDQAYPRNHQVLQDEVARQGLVISEYGRGEPPVAYHFPERNRIIAGLSEV
FT                   ILVVEAKKRSGSLITANIGLDENRSVCAIPGRIDAPLSVGCNSLIAAGAKPILSAQDLL
FT                   DEFRLYDSRP"
FT   CDS_pept        860227..862347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0749"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25265"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25265.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKTTKSTAKKTTRRRSKTKKNLVIVESPSKAKTIGKFLGRSYK
FT                   VVASLGHIRDLPKSRMGVDIENDYTPDYISIRGKGDVIKELRKDAKNAKAVYLASDPDR
FT                   EGEAIAWHVSNILKLDDDQKNRVTFNEITKDAVKEAFKEPREINMDLVDAQQARRVLDR
FT                   LVGYSISPILWKKVKKGLSAGRVQSVALYLIIQRENEIKNFKPEEYWTIDADFKKGKEE
FT                   FKASFYGENGKKVSLKNNDDVQAILSKIDKKKDFDVTKVTKKERRRQPQPPYTTSTMQQ
FT                   DANRRLNFRTRKTMMAAQMLYEGIDIKEGAPVGLITYMRTDSTRVASIAKHEASNYIHE
FT                   NYGAEYAAIKPVKGKLPEGAQDAHEAIRPTSVYRTPAKMKQYLTSDQYKLYNLIWSRFV
FT                   ASQMTAEVIDTMSVNLQQNGVDFRANGSKVKFPGFTKVYKRGTEKDNLLPELTEGDKAK
FT                   MIKDDPAQHFTQPPARYTEAALIKTLEENGVGRPSTYAPTLDTIQRRYYVRLVSRHFEP
FT                   TELGEIVNRIIEKQFPDIVNVQFTADIEGKLDEIEEGKQNWINVVDKFYQPFSKEVDAA
FT                   EEEVDKIEMKDELAGTDCEICGAPMVIKMGRYGKFYACSRFPNCRNTKAIVKDTGITCP
FT                   KCGQGTVVERKSKKNRTFYGCSRYPDCDFVSWDKPIGRNCPKDGHFLVEKKVKGGKQVV
FT                   CPNGDYKEEVQK"
FT   CDS_pept        862482..863360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0750"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25266"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25266.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLQNQQLIVQIDELGAQLHSIKRQDNEIEYLWQGDPASWNRQA
FT                   PILFPFVGRLKDDQYQYGNQTYHQTQHGFARDRKFQVIEQTPSMVVMEQHDDSETKKAF
FT                   PFSFSLQVKFELVVDKVEISYMVKNPSGDETLIYAIGAHPGFNMPLTGVGSFEQTELSV
FT                   KPATEYSRIVLDGAYNDSTHPKLIDMKDSLSLNHDLFNKDAIIFKTDGGHFTAKLTDTV
FT                   ANHGVIVDTFNTEYVGVWSQYPSTAPFVCVEPWWGIADNVNADGLLLHKQGMHRLAPDE
FT                   TDNYHFSIKPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863402..864031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0751"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G735"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25267.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFEIIGMIIIAYLLGSIPTGLWIGKYIYHKDIRKLGSGNIGTTN
FT                   TFRTLGFKAGVVVLFIDILKGTLAASQPYFLGISGTVNPLLIGLFASLGHTVSIFDNFH
FT                   GGKAVATSAGILLAYNPLLFVVACLIFIFVLCLTSMVSAASMVGISAIFIIALFIHAWI
FT                   LAIVAGILTGVVFYRHRSNIHRILSGKESMVSFGLGYYLREKKQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        864257..866266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0752"
FT                   /product="topoisomerase IV B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25268"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEEVKYDASSIQVLKGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTDSRGLHHLVYEI
FT                   VDNAVDEALSGYGDEINIIIEADNAITVQDHGRGMPVGMHASGKPTPEVIMTVLHAGGK
FT                   FGQSDGYKTSGGLHGVGASVVNALSSHLTLTIVRDHVRYQEIFKDGGQPVGTLKKLGKT
FT                   KAENGTTVSFKPDPKIFSTTVYDYNTLANRLRESAFLLKGIKITLTDKRAGQEKQDVFQ
FT                   FADGIQEFVSYLNEGKDVLGKTLYFDGKQDGVEVEVAAQYNDGYSESLLSFVNNVRTPD
FT                   GGTHEAGFRSAWTKTFNEYAKKVGLLKANDKNLEGSDVREGLTAVISVRIPERLLQFEG
FT                   QTKDKLGTLEARKIVDAIVSEQLNYALMENGDFAQMLIRKALKAREAREAARKARNQAR
FT                   GGKRKGKKERNLSGKLTPAQSKNAKKNELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRKFQAILPLRGKV
FT                   LNTEKAKLDDVLKNEELNTIIYTVGAGAGSEFNVEDSNYDKIIIMTDADDDGAHIQILL
FT                   LTFFYKYMRPMIEAGKIYIALPPLYRLQRGRGAKTNITYAWTNEELTKLTKKMGKGAQL
FT                   QRFKGLGEMNADQLWETTMNPDTRTLIQVRIEDAELAERRVTTLMGNKVEPRREWIEEN
FT                   VQFTLADDQESDQLVENKGQLPQTKGPTISTWNK"
FT   CDS_pept        866285..868750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0753"
FT                   /product="topoisomerase IV A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25269"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNGKIEHMTLEQIMGDRFGRYSKSIIQERALPDIRDGLKPVQRR
FT                   ILFAMNKDGNTYDKGFRKSAKSVGNVMGNFHPHGDSSIYEALVRLSQDWKLREPLIEMH
FT                   GNNGSMDGDPPAAMRYTEARLSKIAGLMLQDIDKDTVEMALNFDDTEKEPTVLPARIPN
FT                   LLVNGATGISAGYATEIPTHNLSEVLDALIYLIKHPTASLDKLMEFIPGPDFPTGGIIQ
FT                   GIDGIRKAYQTGRGRVVVRAKTEIETLRGGRQQINVTEIPYEVNKAQLVKRINDLRLAK
FT                   KVEGIAEARDETDRSGLRIAIELKRGANANGILNYLLKNTDLQINYNFNMVAIDDQRPM
FT                   RVGLKRILTSYLEFQKEIIRRRTQYNLTKAQQRLHIVEGLIKALSILDKVIKTIRASKN
FT                   RKDAKENLVKEYNFTPEQAEAIVTLQLYRLTNTDVTELEKEQEQLNSRINEYQLILTNE
FT                   NELAKVLTKEIRAIKKEFGNPRRTKIENHVEKLEIDTKVTVANEDVVVLVSHAGYIKRS
FT                   SIRSFKASEAEENGLREDDYPLLIQQTNTLSHLFMFTNLGHIIYRPIHEIADARWKDTG
FT                   EHISQTIGLADNEEIIKAMIFDKLDQPGTIIMGTSDGQVKQTAFNDYKPGSRYKSHASV
FT                   AIKLRDNAQVVNVDYYEPTNENCSLLTISRQGYAVRYDVADVPVTGIRTAGVRAINLKD
FT                   DDQVADQILVKDGQDIAVITQRGAFKEMPVDEIEVGARARRGELVLRRLKSHPHEIADF
FT                   LAYDPDYQGAFEAITNRPAFQDIMATDHHLSSIKSNGTFVIDTDTQGEPVKLRLKQTNI
FT                   LTEEPVSQS"
FT   CDS_pept        868767..869234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0754"
FT                   /product="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25270"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25270.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYIKEIRDLVGHRPLIMTSASGALLDQQGAVLLQERADTGDWGF
FT                   PGGYMEFGESFEQTVKREFKEDAGIEIVPVKQLAILDQDFYTYPNGDRVQPINAFYLVE
FT                   ETSAKHYQPKVTETTTTEYFSLDEEPPRFFNGQHEQMWQILKDFTHNRKDI"
FT   CDS_pept        869343..870278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0755"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25271"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELVFGHQKPDTDAITAAMAFSYFQNQLGYETEAVALGEPNDE
FT                   TKFALKTFGMEAPRVIETAANEVDKVMLVDHNEPQQSVSDIDKVTVTHLVDHHRIAGFE
FT                   TAQPLWATVRPYGCVSTIITELFQEKHINIPANLAGMMLSAIISDTLLLKSPTTTDHDR
FT                   EAVKYLAKIAGVEDYEKYGIEMLKAGTNLGAKSDADIVDGDAKTFELGGKKVRIGQVNT
FT                   VDLDDVFARQADLESQMQSMMDDNDYDLFLLIATNILNSDSELLVIGDPAEKVEAAFGK
FT                   KLNENKRMNLPGVVSRKKQVVPPLTDAFEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(870311..871279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0756"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25272"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKHLTTRELTLIADFWYQGTKAYRAAKLLQRSQETIYRVYRFL
FT                   NDGKTIDQYLQTYQRHKRRCGRKQTQLPTIEVNYIHAQIKAGWTPDTIIGRHEHPISCS
FT                   MRTLYRMFARNQYGFSVKQLPMKGKRHPNGYVEHRGKAGQLGRSIYQRYRDFPHYQHEF
FT                   GHFEADTVQGKAHRGAVMTLVERQSKVMIVLNIHHKTDEAVNCQLDQWLAKLPRHFVKS
FT                   ITFDNGKEFAGWREIANKYDLHTYFAEVGAPNQRGLNENNNGLLRRDGLSKKLDFRDLP
FT                   DELVTQLMHRRNNIPRKSLNYRTPLEVFLSHVTEEQLSPFF"
FT   CDS_pept        871488..871877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0757"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25273"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITFTDQAIERLQRYELSSKKMLLDFDDGVGPFSAVGSCSLDGD
FT                   YRLILVKEDLDTPDYNEKITSNLGDVFIKDHTAVQFDDEMEVRFNPRYFTMPLVSPKRV
FT                   LTDNLEVLDLSKTDLNSQIDRAHDC"
FT   CDS_pept        872354..872533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0758"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25274"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25274.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVLLELMKAVLTVKKKAMRREIKLLTEENQQLRRYTLLASIGIL
FT                   LSMMIGLVRMVQKN"
FT   CDS_pept        872561..873055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0759"
FT                   /product="phosphinothricin N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25275"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25275.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGYRKATLEDLPKIVEIYNQIIPSRLATADLTPITVEKRKEWF
FT                   EAFDENYPIWVIEYQKEVLGWVALEHFYGRPAYDHTSEIAIYLDQRLRKQGVGTKTMEF
FT                   IIGQLPKLTVDTIVAYIFGHNIPSLKLFKSFGFTQWGLLPQVAELDGIKRDLVILGRHF
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873210..873593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0760"
FT                   /product="alkaline shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25276"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTNNKTIDEQLTFDDQVIEKIAGITASKVPGILSLDGNMFSE
FT                   LADKVTSGSNPTKGIDADVGEKQVALKMEATIEYGKSAPEIFKAVCSEVQRAIDKMTGL
FT                   NLVKFELHINDVKTKEEVKKDTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873611..873802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0761"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25277"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLATIGVILGLLISISWIMWGFFPMIGILLAVTILGGIGYVLDA
FT                   KGYSLNKLAIKMLDKFAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873817..874371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0762"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25278"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25278.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMAAWKKWWVSFVMMLQVIIGIVVVSLWFYRDQTWTIPVNDWL
FT                   HSPIGQSFSAGVAVFLIIVALTVIAIAVFRPTTTKQMTIAKDGANKVQIDQHAVEHSLT
FT                   TSIAKFDLYNPVIKLKMHRNNHNADVTIHGMMSNRTNPKLIHTVLLQTIKENLKRDFDI
FT                   DLNKLHIKLSPYSNKESVNIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(874542..876071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0763"
FT                   /product="gluconate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25279"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLIGVDVGTSSTKAVLYDQDAQVITQANYGYELHRNAAGMAEQ
FT                   EPEEVINAAEQAIHDVATAADLSTGKLLAVSISSANQSLLLLDKNKKPLSRLITWADSR
FT                   AQRAADNLKMMTEGQQLYMKTGVPVHPMSTLTKLLWLREDEPDLFSRTAYFADIKAYLL
FT                   YRLFNEFKVDMSIASSTGLMNLKTCDWDDQALRVAGITKDQLPEIVDGTTQATGLVPEA
FT                   QEKLGVPADTPFVYGAYDGALSNIGVGATKQNTVAITIGTSAAVRVVTDHPVIDPERRL
FT                   FCYAINKGLWVVGGPLNNGGDVYEWAVKHLVDSSAVKNEQVDPYTLANHVIEGVPAGAH
FT                   GLLFHPFLGGERAPLWNAKARGSFFGLSHIHTRADMLRAVMEGISMNIATVFQAVRALV
FT                   GEPASVTATGGFARSKVWRQMLADILNCPVNVPDSFESGCLGSVVMAMQSLGMIDSLDT
FT                   PQKFIGKVSSYQPDPTAVKVYQRYTPLFQQIEDMLAPAYSEIAKLQERQNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876122..877126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0764"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25280"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQHTTIADVAKAAGVSVTTVSRIINGRYDKMRPATRKRVEKAIK
FT                   DLHFVPTASARQLRQTHSHVVGILVGDISNPFSSLLAKGIDDVLQQAGYDILLMNTNNS
FT                   RENESRALQRLYQQRVDGIIVQPNSRHFSQFAPAIHNDIPLVIVDREVDDQPSTVGKVT
FT                   SANRDACYNLGKILYQNGYQNILTVSAHFAEASGQIPRIAGLKVAAADNGLSYHNIETR
FT                   GHDRQWLAKTFLQQLNELKGKTAVVSLMGPILFDLLAIFKELNLSFPEDLGLVSFDDWE
FT                   WSQYVANGIFLLKQDMELMGSLAANKLLTQINQQSTISSTTLLPVEIIAHQSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877221..878357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0765"
FT                   /product="gluconate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25281"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25281.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKLVSDAGGGYRIATTLINKFGRRWIQVAVILASFIIGLALFF
FT                   EVGLVVVLPIIFIIARELDMPLMYLGIPMAATLNVTHAFLPPHPAPTAITDILGANLGH
FT                   VLLLGILAAIPTIIIAGPVYNWVLQKVYPRVYRKNIDISVLGEYKEFKLEETPKFGISV
FT                   LTAMMPVILIAVATICSFIFPKNNPVNEFIQFIGAPDLAMLLSLIFAIFTMGLQRNQKM
FT                   EDISTSLADSIKQISVMLLIIGGGGAFKQVLVDGGISKYISGLFAQTSISPILAAWLIT
FT                   ALLRMSLGSSTVAAMTAAGLVVPMAHQFGSNSIMATLMVLSIGAGSVFCGHVNDAGFWM
FT                   IKEYFGLSLKETLLSWTTLTSVLALAGLGAVYAISLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878463..879728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0766"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25282"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25282.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIKDADTGLYDAVLVYKLDRLSRSQKDTLYLIEDVFQKNNIH
FT                   FISLSENFDTSTAFGKAMIGILSVFAQLEREQIKERMSMGRVGRAKSGKIMEFNNPAFG
FT                   YEVDGDNYKVDPLRAEIVKRIYKMYLSGTSINKIKETLNLEGHIGNKKNWSDTRIRYIL
FT                   SNPTYLGKIRYDGKTYDGKFSPIIDEETFNKTQNELKERQTATYKRFNMKLRPFQSKYM
FT                   LSGLLRCGYCGATLFVNSYVYNGKRKLRYNCPSTYKSKQKTRTYKIMDPNCPFKLVYAK
FT                   DLEPAVINEIKNLALNPQSIQKPVKKKPDIDVEAIQKELAKVRKQQQRLIDLYVISDDV
FT                   NIDNISKKSADLKLQEETLKKQLAPLEEPNDDDKIVAFNEILAQIKDIDSLDYDKQKFI
FT                   VKKLIKKIDVWNDNKIKIHWNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880196..881053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0767"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25283"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25283.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKYKEIIFLNKTELYSALAQLNKGYIDSIVNKSSNDSKSGTSD
FT                   TSSNTSGISGGIPSIIKGEYKGADTHTAASEDSESFGKDLNVVLNDYNLNNLINLLNEK
FT                   QLIKELGTASEGDFVLTTSPFSLIDFKFSSEVLSSDRGNGLNSNLKNMMQATDGWSKEL
FT                   ESNFKLMAHFMSFGNLMTQGNILIHMDGATILANNDHFRMNNGELQSIAYSSRPITVLG
FT                   IVEAKTEDVSIESIFSNVLGANNDIQDLSKFGNIVPALSEMTFFSSGLLKNGDSFVKPI
FT                   ALYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881074..881646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0768"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25284"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25284.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVWTVESNSRNNLEDFMKKIGLICATLLAGVSLAACSNQQSKST
FT                   KTSNDSSLKAENSSLKKQLSKKHRQNKKKKQSNDNQSSTSSNANSNSSNQQSSTQVSST
FT                   QHASTAQNNTQRQSPAQPQQQATPSQDQRPDDVPANFKEYTSYTTDGHKMTQWNDAGSY
FT                   CGDPDTQYETNIKMNQAAERIANGQVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881609..882013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0769"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25285"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCFVCKNKIGFLDDKGFTQDHKFICYQDVNKLFDTDKARKHFVP
FT                   ADLKREINQMTSTAILEAINRENTGRLFCPYCGSSNVQPLGQHHKNFSAGKAIGGAVLT
FT                   GGIGAVAGFLGKNTNQTDFVCMDCGKQFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(882067..882471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25286"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25286.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKLKELLEELNAVVMYGSLDCPGRIAFPPILEGKAVIYIDTKL
FT                   TETQQKTVLIHELGHLAKQRDEKELYDVTISMKMKMEYGANKFMIKYLFSNYIDVTGDD
FT                   PHSVNYLEFMRQNDIPSRDENIVKEVILNY"
FT   CDS_pept        882981..883199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0771"
FT                   /product="putative phage repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25287"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25287.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVTPNKVLIDLRHEKGESQAQAAKNIGISQSMLAMLEAGYRKG
FT                   SDDTKIKIANYYDKSVDTIFFAVNCHS"
FT   CDS_pept        883218..883991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0772"
FT                   /product="putative phage antirepressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25288"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25288.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLFNFNGQQVRTVTINNEPYFVGKDVATILGYKKPENAIANHV
FT                   ENEDKTTTLIQGTGSNYKSKSVIINESGLYSLILSSKLPTAKEFKHWVTSEVLPAIRKH
FT                   GAYMTPQTIEKALLNPDTIINLATQLKKEQEQRKQLQAENEQMKPKALFADAVSTSNSS
FT                   ILIGQLAKILRQNGVNIGQNRLFAWMRKNGYLGTRGSNRNVPTQRSMELGLFKTKETVI
FT                   NHSDGHTTVNITTKVTGKGQQYFINKFLNAPVIEA"
FT   CDS_pept        884267..884470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0773"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25289"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDGMERINQLLDEYDFPLNAIQMVRERLGDWFISGGKPTDGYVW
FT                   QQARYLENLIRYGLAERKAVIE"
FT   CDS_pept        884911..885087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0774"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25290"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25290.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEKLKKAEGFILLQNNLMNAVFVKQATPVGDVEALTRYYESQQ
FT                   TLSKLFNKQMGWM"
FT   CDS_pept        885352..886281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0775"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25291"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25291.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQVAQQQKPTKLTDLVLDRVKQMQDTQDLSLPKNYNASNALNA
FT                   AFLELQKVQDRNHRPALEVCSHDSIVKSLLDMTLQGLSPAKDQCYFIVYGNELQMQRSY
FT                   FGTVAAVKRLDGVKKVRAEVVHEKDDFEIGANEDMELVVKRFVPKFENQDNQIIGAFAM
FT                   IKTDEGTDFTVMTKKEIDQSWAQTRQKNNKVQQNFSQEMAKRTVLNRAAKMFINTSDDS
FT                   DLLTGAINDTTSNEYDDERRDVTPVEDEKQSTDKLLEGFQKSQEAKAKGVSNDGNSNEG
FT                   KETSEEVADGQTELFSEGTIKPADEADS"
FT   CDS_pept        886205..887089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0776"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25292"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSQTDKQNSSAKGQSNQPMKLTANNYYSHETDWQYMSVSLFKD
FT                   FEKCEARALAKLKEDWQPVSSPVPLLVGNYVHSYFESAKSHQDFIEANKKELMTRPTKT
FT                   NPNGHLRAEFKGANSMIQTLQADDMFNYFYAPGDKEVIVTGEIDGYLWKGKIDSLVLDK
FT                   GYFCDLKTVDDIHKGHWNTYEHRYVPFIQDREYDLQMAVYRELIKQTFGKKCQPLIFAI
FT                   SKQTPPDKMAIDFNGVDDDYQMQADLDKVKELQPHFWKVMTGEEEPVHCGKCDYCRETK
FT                   MLSGFIHASEIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        887067..887951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0777"
FT                   /product="phage replication protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25293"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25293.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVKSRYRNMARVKKIKIKGFTIIDNDIINDPRMHLKALGLFAYM
FT                   WSKPDDWQFYISEIATHFKDGESAVSSAMKELMELGYLKRTQNRKDGKFSTYDYVLQEI
FT                   PKPENHSSVPKGDLPKPEKSKSEKPIPENQGLLITDNTNTDLNNTNKVLSDAQHSVKDV
FT                   FELWQNNWGFPNGIAQQDLTEWTNKYGADLVLHVITYALRRNIASKGADRYLAKTFERY
FT                   DQQSIKTVEQAKKSEQQHEQQMSREYQQKSGSRKRQPINEPMPEWFKKQQEEQPNKQHY
FT                   ERIDDSGDPMPHD"
FT   CDS_pept        888717..888995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0778"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25294"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25294.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIDLDNKFAIVSDGEALNIVQKDGKMRKNGTPSGQKWWFNTYG
FT                   QAIKFYEKKVDAGRPIHSLRELAKQIDSGYKRIEIMVDQKLKEAGIE"
FT   CDS_pept        889785..890171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0779"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25295"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPYVWSTTERGGKIMTKEEIFNDFIKKVKWDNFQIINVCRSNRD
FT                   NVQSFSFEITDKQTATNIELANKLSKENAEVAGRMNRLDEFMHTDEYNRLSDKEQRLMI
FT                   IQYNAMQVYADVLLQRIDEIKERL"
FT   CDS_pept        890171..890359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25296"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25296.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFYLVDDDNSSKVIVAHSKDEAWRAASKRDFGDPVDPEAFYEIT
FT                   MLAPNHYKKAQIIVEER"
FT   CDS_pept        890618..890938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0781"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25297"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25297.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMIRYDGEVVYSESGSGIRANNRMLFNEAQVSAIKAITNGEFK
FT                   RQSDFGTVYVVKDQLVDDYGVLEIIKVFEQLDDAQKYVMAHPRAALLPRKVIKHGKVKE
FT                   QK"
FT   CDS_pept        892860..893558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0782"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25298"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNERERSLNVSLLDQIKTQASITDSVLVSFSMGKDSIAVMDLCF
FT                   KYFKHVQPFFMYMVPGLQFQEEALAKYEHHYNTHIIRVPHFETADFYRYGSFRDPDYSV
FT                   PRVKIRGIYAYLRKQTGIAWIAGGEKINDSIVRRAMLKHSGSIDTQRGRFYPVMYWTDK
FT                   EVKHYIKMNKLLYPKFNRELGFSFHSLAGKELSAIKKIYPQDYERILKFFPEAQAGVLQ
FT                   YEAYKKGGDE"
FT   CDS_pept        893558..893983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0783"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25299"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25299.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQRVMSEQQYLNSKGVGSAVSDYMMDKTVVRKSAYHQRQDERS
FT                   RKALKQNQDQYYAKRNQARREYRRLVSSGKVRAPTQAEKTWNTAHGLSENRSVQAARRV
FT                   LAKHGVDWKTGKRIAPARGRGLWPTFTHKGSSGKSSG"
FT   CDS_pept        894015..894776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0784"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25300"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25300.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFEYGTITRDKVKLADYNPRIIDESNLKELTKGLRTFGLIKPL
FT                   VINKRTGNLVEGHQRIAAMDKMYRKKDYEIPVAYIDVDEKEEKTLNVQLNNPSMQGSWD
FT                   LGALADLNADGINWDDMGFNKADIDFMYDGEVDFDGDASDELNGVADGDSSMDEQSVVS
FT                   KRDTPFDEEVEDEKDKLADMSELNDEDGLEEFNKKKAEFRHKDNDNTIINFYTKVVFPS
FT                   NDAKKDFYKKANIPANEEYITFDQVKRYFDN"
FT   CDS_pept        894793..895296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0785"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25301"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25301.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKPLIDEHTSEKMQSYLMAGVSLKDACTLLGIGYTTWNDYERK
FT                   NPDIRRKRKQWQGMLKARAKMNIAEHVFGNKTKGIEPSAEWSRYLLDSITAQETKNVQN
FT                   ALSRANARKINAETKRIEAETKRLNSNDEGITKIVFSDDLKPDKEDDSKQKGSEDDGAD
FT                   TKPK"
FT   CDS_pept        895271..896566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0786"
FT                   /product="putative phage terminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25302"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25302.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLSLSKIVGGGYYDFWHDKHFYRVVKGSRASKKSKTTALNMI
FT                   YRLMKYPWSNLLVVRRYSNTNRQSTYADLVWAIHRFHAEHLFKCNPSMPEIVYKPTGQR
FT                   VIFRGLDKALKLTSITVTHGYLSFVWIEEAYEIENADKLETLQESIRGRIDVPGAFKQI
FT                   TVTFNPWNAQHWLKRTFFDPETRKADTFAQTTTFRCNEWLDEQDRQRYLDLYKTNPRRA
FT                   KVAADGDWGVSEGLVFEDNVERVEFDPQEKLTECGHAGFGLDYGFGGDPNAFVALAIDP
FT                   KSKNIWIYDEMYTYHQTTPHIADWLKKNGYQHASIYADSASPERTQQLLDLDIDNIQSV
FT                   VKTPIEAGIDQLWQYKIHVHPKCKNIWNEFNNYVFDTDNIGNTLNRPKDENNHAMDALR
FT                   YAVRQYMDMYDGSMGVDWGNQYHIAREMGLDI"
FT   CDS_pept        896566..898227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0787"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25303"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25303.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTIPQQHRFDLEANREYQVPVSYFNTIKDYPMQLYETAYKFIR
FT                   HHIDREVPRLKELMRYYYADTKIKKWAGSPNPDNAHNRVSTGFARYITNIRVGYFMGND
FT                   IQYKIATDDDSMKSLSARLDDLLTHYNDNANTPYIDEMLKKDLSIMGRAYDLVYVNEGE
FT                   TTLNLAKIDPTTCFVVYDDSIKAKPLFAVRYYQTGVLDELLRENYEIYTDSMVYRYHSD
FT                   GGLPETNSPVNSVVFDSQEPLFFERVPLTEYKNNEERLGDWEPEIDQMDALDKAISTMA
FT                   NFQEDFNDAAMVATGRFANKTKPVYAKDKQGNVQMGKDGKPVVLVPPRPIIDPKHHMFY
FT                   LEPYIARTGLSEGQRTVVTPTLQYITKQYDSAGWSTYTNFLINEIHKYTNTPNVNDPNF
FT                   ASNASGVAMSYKLWGSDQERKIQEALYKRGLRARISACIAYWNKINALPGENDISVLAD
FT                   MVKPNFDPNLPKNDEETAQLVQTLSGIPGLESMKSLREITQRITGVSPDDEQQRIDDEA
FT                   EEEAKKTDDYKKGRIGIGEVFATGESAQVEQPKGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        898227..899177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0788"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25304"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKEWFDQLDKIFNPNSPSVQALRDAVERAEHKQEVTFDHFFNN
FT                   GLKWNDKANPADVKAVFDALRELRNIAHTPQQKAVVGALLNNLPYKTNLDVAKLTSRIN
FT                   IAMLGLDVAKKLQAEQTEIVNKVTELTGKQHGGYNTQLRRRALLRVATQTGNDTDTLPL
FT                   IFKHAQRLSMDLDKVIDFQVKNHMNPNSLKKAAKEALEGDKQWNYNSDKWRSTVQKRYM
FT                   HTKANLERIFVTEAKVSQMKVTAKSLKNNGYKYVKVVSRHSTNVCKYCEGMDGTKVKID
FT                   SIVVGINVPPFHPRCACNIIPTETPVKEALEDLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        899557..900216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0789"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25305"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMENENEVQTQQPVQEQDNQPTQNEGQEEKPKVEFTPEQQKAIS
FT                   ALLDSKIAKERIKADQEKQDAIDKAIARTKMSAEERAKAEQKDREDEFNRKQQDLDRQL
FT                   REVKTKSTLIDKGITTDLLPLVMGADDDETSQRLDLLDRYVQKKVQEATEKLMRGKQNP
FT                   INGNSGSNVSLSDNPWSAQSFNITKQQEIFNQDPEKARQMIAQAQPKQGFYVGKIN"
FT   CDS_pept        900231..901307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25306"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25306.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIQQATQLANMQIPEGWAAYQAQQSVEQDQFFQSGVIQAVPSI
FT                   ASAFTGGGKLVNIPMFKPLEDVAPQNIDDTKDIALNTIGTQLAQARLYGFLQAWSATDL
FT                   SGELSGTDPLGNIGTSVQTYWRHINEKILLGTMDGVYASDSMKDKNQFNAADNRRSDNT
FT                   FSLKNFNEARFQLGDRYRDLATVVVHSNILKELQNANITDPKTGNTILINGNQLPTQIS
FT                   APNPGDSIKGVRVIVDDTMPVKDGVYTSYLFASGAFGWSELPTPRAAETGRDALRFQGV
FT                   DYLISRRRFVLAPQGMSWNESAFAADNPNKPFPGMEDLANGKYWNRVFDPKIMPYVKFT
FT                   TTDEAIKQGTTTPTAPTK"
FT   CDS_pept        901320..901685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0791"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25307"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25307.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELDATNDIQRMQTLLGIDLDDADKGRVEAYIVQAKQAIMVYIR
FT                   KYLDDNNFPTELNYLVDQLTLAKYNKFHNEGMNSISEEGLSMTFNSNDLKDYLPDIEAW
FT                   IDSTGKGDLTGNAIGWF"
FT   CDS_pept        901676..901999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0792"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25308"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25308.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMRYDQTVYLITETANDGDDLNFEGTTTAKKVKANVKRTNLTL
FT                   GNGEMYDATIVRVFGECEADEIGFADYDQNSGRGARKIQKVGRHFNRTDFYIVNSEVIF
FT                   NAK"
FT   CDS_pept        901989..902549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0793"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25309"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25309.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNDSYENLPRVNFSVNTSDFERARAVAQNLARMGMPEAMDEFNR
FT                   EYARAKAASKIFIRNAAAEEVDEAQKIESQKVGHSKSGYVPTGTLQGSITPQFSEDGMK
FT                   VSVVPLATAEDAEKARKQISQGVKKIRKVNKPSKNEDAYYYGTAVEFGKGRNPKEPFMK
FT                   PSGEKVAAHLDKKFEDTMRQALE"
FT   CDS_pept        902971..903618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0794"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25310"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25310.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFTASDANIDPNSMSLADKIVYGCMFEWDKPEDKIHLLGLQAA
FT                   TSTTDNLASQAVNLKGGSMHAPGATTETFVVDSYWRKIDNYIQRSLRRCVHEKVRLGIF
FT                   RFDFNRMRKDPKDPTKFIVPGLFGKAYPNGVPQTEAVNNLLHSNITYNIDGETQEGVTG
FT                   QDEMEPALYQIGLKLYTYAHNTDMGGTMDPIADPMDVYSQNNGGSTTPAQPK"
FT   CDS_pept        903638..904183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0795"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25311"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25311.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALTVQVNPQAQPAVFTPKLNYGFYLQTRDDKSLAKNGQDGFSA
FT                   LVNGLLDENVDMIIAAYHHSFAWYNRSQPSATAVEEALETAMFNDEKATDEAFDDILKS
FT                   LQANDFLARKLNEFIKNNDKLTATMKKHIESMTDEDKKDQMEIGMTQIDDSTTKLQQLM
FT                   TPQESSPKQDESDSHLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        904276..904455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0796"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25312"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25312.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQQTVPFEPQQSIADLIKQLQERNQAIGKDIAEGRDEQPQVPKK
FT                   TIASQLLMEMLGGG"
FT   CDS_pept        904459..908109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0797"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25313"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPVVAKEFLWKFRDEITQGVAKARQAMQEAVSVAKEAGMKVSD
FT                   TGEDWKKMGNDAENSARKASQAVKESANASRESIEKVRVLTEKLNDTVARIPTSKSFNL
FT                   KAKFDDNKLKTFSRKIHDIPKQKSLWLRIKDGFSNYLKNAQQDADNTKKSFSNLREVMT
FT                   GTFLGNAVLNGIHGISNGLKGLIATGYQYTRQQQTMIASWNTLTGSASKGQEMVDMTNK
FT                   LAISAQNSTEMVNDLNQKFYAVTNSAGKTKDLSQAVLTLQDAFNQSDASIENFSTQWAQ
FT                   MVGNGKASAQDMLSIQNVFPKFRQELLAYERDATHNKNLTMQQMNDMMSQGKISSKAMN
FT                   DVLIGMGHKYQDATKNFTNTLDGMGRIIKTTAPRLLGAMVEPFTKAQNPIYKAVSNWVS
FT                   DPRTLKEFQNAGKNIANTFNSTLNGLSTAFHGLGQVMGPVMKSFGSGAWVGFSTTLKVI
FT                   AEGLVTITSFAGKVASSITGISKRLGFLKIQQAAAKALGVAFGGLVAVIATYKTVSLAS
FT                   TAVTKTFAAAQAALNVVMDANPIGLVVLAITALVGAFVLAYKHIKPFRDMVNKTGEAIK
FT                   KLFTGKYDWEQSFGKGLSKLGKSFQNFAKKIPQFFKGVGKAIIKTIVIGLALPVGIGIT
FT                   LMKPLIKPLQNSTKSLIKTVQKQWQSLSKWLGKLFDPVAKLWNRVWNGWARIFSTVWKS
FT                   LKKTASSGMKAIERLISPAVKAIEKVWVTSWDAIASFFSGIWHTITSLGGNGMRMLHSA
FT                   IAGPLNTISSIWHSVWNSVSSFFRGIWNGIKQAAQDGMNGVINVINAGIGGINKVWSFF
FT                   TGHGTGVKELGHVHFAQGGTVHRHLSVINDGDGPDWKELVQTPDGNLFMSQERNWTGFL
FT                   PEGTRVYSGAETRQIMNTVGVSHYAAGGIVGAQHFADGGIIGEGIDWAKGSLENIGSWL
FT                   GDKFSALEDFLADPLKATKGLLEKATSGLYKGLGNFADVAHGAMDKLTQPIADWFKKGL
FT                   EKLEAQFESGGASPDLIRAAAAKMHVAISGADISHIMNVIKHESGGNARAINNWDSNAK
FT                   AGHPSKGILQFIDGTFRKYAVAGHTNIYSPFDQLLAMFNDTTWRSDLTLGGWGPTGGRR
FT                   FATGGEVFGLTNAIIGDNPEHHEFVLNPYAVSAEPLLDRAFEATAQAQPANSSTGNGNS
FT                   KLDQMIDLLGKVLVAIENQETDIYLDGEKITDNSNKRNAKNWSLRKGILS"
FT   CDS_pept        908106..908993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0798"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25314"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25314.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVFTQSKIKPHRYGYGDMDNPAFDPIEFSISRDGINWVSEFDN
FT                   LELKGVYCYKAPDVQPANPVDNLQKVALMDGSRLLSTSYGTRELKMEMIFIGMDEGDAM
FT                   LAYDALQRFLISRDPYWICFANWPQRMYYVRAKLAAPTFTSEKAWTCEVTFTDIIGLSR
FT                   SVGTTQEPVLGFGNNLEVQPRYSFNSNSFTLVNTSDVLIDPERRGHPFKMTLQGSSSGK
FT                   MKVTNTTTSTSIYKESGFNGSFVLDGVEPSCNGKNCSLDTDCGIITLQIGENHFKVENF
FT                   NGTISFDYPDWWLS"
FT   CDS_pept        908981..911221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0799"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25315"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25315.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIMSEFVWLTNGISNKLATEARKADWQDMHTSFKANFQLSSAYE
FT                   ISFTLTYTEQYKDAFNLVKEKRYVNYRGHDYLIQQVEAKHDENGLATLQVTATHRLIDA
FT                   MKDIVLYSTIPTEGNPEVSGGGSSDSGDGDSGDPQPGIVTKQTAVQQTYPLNERLDHFF
FT                   NPNEWGITYKLHGNFPQAAVDCTGSLYEWLNSNLKLFGAYWKPDSDMVVGIYDLESLKK
FT                   PTNKVFRYLHDMSNVDIQSDATNLINDVWVYGGKMEKDITSVLGPGGQTNGATEPQNGD
FT                   WTPVIQNAASLIGEKLSDADIANIKNRIRIESNGNETIQNNWDSNAQAGHPSIGLVQFI
FT                   QSTFDYYCRPPYTDIRKGLDQLIAMMNIPNWRQQIAGSGGWSPHGAPISKATIDIKSVV
FT                   DNSWGWPFPCGEGHFLGGQLFGVNPGGEFRRNGFHDGLDFGSIDHPGNEVHAIHSGEVK
FT                   TISWGDGGIGFYVVIQDSSGLNVEYQEAFSNQSNITVRVGQQVKTGDVIGYRTTNHLHV
FT                   GITKHNFPEAFSHAFSNDGTWIDPLSTIKTGIANGGSTPVSSSDGESTTSTTSETYYSL
FT                   VYHFENQESIDKYGRRKGAPITVDSIYDLDALKKYAENTVQYNPDTTLTISDFTGEAEL
FT                   GEVIRLIVPERNLNTDVTLVGVSGNSDYFDPNGVKELAFNNTGLAMKDVNAAIMKDLHD
FT                   INTGTPQLNYYGATGGREEDHWANIKFNDKQMDYLKSVTKAGGEIKKDGNKH"
FT   CDS_pept        911190..914786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25316"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25316.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKMATNTDGREEIKPVAPTEQTKWRDPSLVGKYMVDPKTGLA
FT                   GLFRSPDNGETWVLTDTVYGHVYNQDEVDNIWDNGAAHKVADEIKSATADLPNVRKQAD
FT                   EAVKFAESAIAASKVNSDAIVAQSSAVVEAKSAMDSATAEIQQLKANAASDVAQIESTI
FT                   AEVQAGVNQAKSANKSAVQAVQAELKLTSDSMDKVEKRLDEVDTSLDTYAKSATEQGHD
FT                   ITLIKQKQGQFEADFASAQGNVNQIQADIKGLRQNVKDNQGNIATLLTSADKLQASMTD
FT                   AEKNISNLLLTASKYEQTFKDQDGRLSKVEQTATEHTSVLADAKGNIDKVTQKADNLQL
FT                   LLSDAQKNIQNIQLDAKGLHDTLTGQNNQLASLNVTLNNLDSKYSGITGDLQSKQTALS
FT                   TEQQQTKDMLLRKADRSEVDSVKGTVNQVSAEQKTMADQINQKVSSVEYQTLKDKVNGM
FT                   KIGTRNLLHHSDTFDGWIKGYSVAVTADKYLDGRIAILGGAGVDGGQLTTFLDGPYNDD
FT                   LVTWVVYARAENAGDKMHTELWGGGGCTDQSLTTKWQAYKFSGHRNIDHPDFYLWGCVG
FT                   NKGNIYVALPFAVVGNYIGTWLANPTDTITSINKNATAIDENSKLISLMAKQTEVDNVK
FT                   NTAQQISSRLDILAGEVKSKVDETRVNSIVDGKGYATTSTVQSLVDQKAGTLSDTITEL
FT                   DRKIGDNHSDSIKRIQSLTASIDGLQSRVTNYQNDTSSKYTQLSNMIQSKVSASDFNAL
FT                   KDKATWKSTDSIDLNTAVLQQKIFVKGGSNLPPGNYWWYVQVEPGYDSRIVQYAVSDRD
FT                   NIHYSRQYDGSKWSAWTQDASESEITQLRDDINLRVQKGELLSQINLTAGNTLIQSNKL
FT                   YLDASSVVITGTAFIPSAAIASLSADKINTGTLNTDKISLSNGHVRLSSDDDHFYVQTE
FT                   ENAVNNPTTRFNFDGIDFMDSSYGKEVPQYSIGYDTSSADRHLYINAFDHFNSGGTTAS
FT                   QLWYSMVPAISLNNQEINFAAKGNMHMQVVDGGVNIKPTLFFQNNTNNGTYTGFTRLDN
FT                   SNTVEFNTGDNNGENFHVNSGARFMKYVYFNDYCRAQGWLTYSTLSKKTNIKKLDTSLA
FT                   LDKIRQDDQYLYEYKRNVAKGVYDPQASFIIDDVNDVSQYSVPREFIDQSGKYREPSVE
FT                   LSYLIAAFQEIDKQVQTQKEEIKELKEKLQHE"
FT   CDS_pept        914779..915051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0801"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25317"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25317.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNDLLVQTARELAARLSNAEIDRASFRAQAIELQNENDRLKKQ
FT                   INDLQDELGKQKQAKKDQSEVAPKTVTDDQDTSTTETEQDPQANK"
FT   CDS_pept        915094..915366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0802"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25318"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25318.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNETQLSSFNYQFDTNTGKCLYAQVGLHNESADSTEFVNASIRV
FT                   KPDDLPEGKDFMQLSMKDLITIAKQKLAADTAIKKENQNTEPNNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        915379..916524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0803"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25319"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLVAFGDSIFAGWDGKENVSANQRIPELIGQHLGWQVTNVAIG
FT                   GTKYDNSSNGFTAMVNKTDVSGFDYALVSYGVNNFSWPEALATVKQNAVNGFEALKRKN
FT                   PNIKILLELPTEDFRQGSKTLYDVNDAFWNQNQLDDMLIDVAKQEGLEYYDWRPDPLIT
FT                   YENANQTLGDGNTGVHPTKATMRAIAQRLAEKFKQMAGGTVQPSPPPHIDPPHDNPPKT
FT                   DKPENKPQPPVVKTVDELRLDRLADLFGIGTNVSNGINRTLNKINELYSQMHNLMGTDS
FT                   KQVQATLIAPDNALTRPLRNYVLLSFFNLEREVNELISLCNSNWLCDPETGAKTSLLRL
FT                   LRVDSLATDAHYKDTVNYNWYLIENKLNTLIGYINKILKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        916521..917636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0804"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25320"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25320.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMADLIEAKDRNNRIILDTTVSADTTVKMPAMNGHQGDNGRVVP
FT                   FVIVQGPNHLPMNMQGKSIDLVGVDHDGRLKISGATYKVIDPSVGTLDFTIPGAFYQAL
FT                   GDYQQAYFRIKDSNNQVISTINVAFTTLAGADYMTYGDSKIFNGYVSQSMAGVEQEVAN
FT                   WVNQLKAMLSGTEGAADVARSAVQALLAAISANQVATFGGNNNFTGENKFHGVTEIDNL
FT                   QGPARQALFNYTDNKFNGLTSQLNSITGRLANVLRTDSAWTRDYTLGGCLSRANNGNDF
FT                   ALSKFHIMQNVNLILGRGDVKVDNDQDFNESQIYLPWTVDNADVAIAQMYHFEGYALPR
FT                   LDIDSKKLNISLKGKRHEIERLSLVIIAFDR"
FT   CDS_pept        917639..918052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0805"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25321"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNMATIYVYNKNNLFVGRKDNINLEAYELADNESINKPQTVYEY
FT                   DDSYHLTGLAKIKPGTVIANATHTVPPDGLNDPTYDPANNTWHGISNDEYRKLYNVPAS
FT                   EPDGSAKLINALTQQVFQLTQKVNQLEKSDQNG"
FT   CDS_pept        918036..918164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0806"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25322"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25322.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMVEIIRMLAQQYADIRWAVEDGAITKEQYKKFTGKEYSE"
FT   CDS_pept        918203..918754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0807"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25323"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25323.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNVIGTGLVAGLIASMTNILIAHLSNRTQRETTKMLNLEKTNEV
FT                   TLEWNNETRDLISKFVKACFQTHQVYNATDGLVGRFSEAIKSNSNDRVFDNITEDAKAA
FT                   IKKSNQTSSELYALQAQIRMHLYDDHDYLVTDINNQIEKVIENLESNRSLPAKEIDDLV
FT                   DLSREYFSIQWERIKKENVR"
FT   CDS_pept        918721..919962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0808"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25324"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25324.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNKEGERPIGRFYFAQNRREKQMRTLTIADNWKDWKFGDTDAV
FT                   MTFNAQNDGQTPDFTNKTLTFKIADSAASTPDNPKDYVASAAGYVENNKVLLKTEDVKT
FT                   LTPGTYSVELWVMDNSTEKNAIYPSKGFAFFSIEENTMKVSDITNVPSKTLEAIYADLK
FT                   QQVGAIKKGSQGEPGKTPKIVMGSVTKLSPDAQPSATLVPLQSDPNTYTLNLQLPQGVQ
FT                   GEQGLQGIPGVGSKGLDGNNGLTPTIDPKTKHWMIGGTDTGVIAEGQAGKDADPSKYVT
FT                   IVSFNQLRQQVQDNATALDALQKSAVNKDLQTQIANLTSQVTDLTAQVKALQEAKSDTS
FT                   KSDEPAKSDNKDDQPAKSDTPTSSADSPSTPASSSTTTPDSTPASSSSSDTSDNKSASS
FT                   SAETSATPASDTTN"
FT   CDS_pept        920410..921615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0809"
FT                   /product="pantothenate metabolism flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25325"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25325.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKNKSFKKAKNLALATMAGAFLVGSASVASANTGWQKQNGTYT
FT                   YYENNGKVERGRQYRQLPKANPGTSWYLTQDGKMLTGVQQWQGSYWFFNQDGTLHTKRD
FT                   YVQSQWGDWYMIGDNGQVLSGVQQWMGSYYYFEPGTYLKANKQEYVKSQWGDWYMVGKD
FT                   GRLMSGLVNWQGSKYYFDPSTYLKVTNTDVTVNGVTYHADQNGILSEVQNTGFTPSQIN
FT                   HTYDLADWQGSSQTAINDYIIMHDVGAESGAAANANYLRNNWESAYTQFVVGDGGQVFE
FT                   VGEPGYVSWGALNANPYSPCQIELGRTYNRSQFIKDYTAYINVARYYAKQYGIPLNLDA
FT                   GGAGTPGVKTHNWVTENIGGSHVDPYGYLASWGIGYNQFASDIANGVNQQQLNSVVYSQ
FT                   RQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(921867..923396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0810"
FT                   /product="gluconate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25326"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25326.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFIGVDVGTTSTKAVLYDQNATVLDQFSQGYSLYRDASGMAEQ
FT                   NPTAIVEAVEKVIHDAAQKADLTNGKLLAVSFSSANQSVIMLDKNFNPLSRVITWADTR
FT                   ARDVANELKNSPAGQQIYAKTGTPIHPMSPLTKIMWLNKTQADKVAQTAYFGDIKSYLF
FT                   HQFFNTFKVDVSIASCTGMMNVNTCDWNDQALELANVDRSQLPEIVNGTTQAIGLTATA
FT                   QAKMGIPADTPFVYGAFDGALSNLGVGAIKQNTVAITIGTSAGVRVVTDHPVIDPQQRL
FT                   FCYAVDKGLWVIGGPLNNGGDVYQWAVEHLVDASAVKNENIDPYTLANQVIEGVPAGAH
FT                   GLLFHPFLGGERAPLWDANARGSFFGLSHIHTRADMLRSVMEGICMNIATVFQAVRDLV
FT                   GNPASVTATGGFARAEVWRQMLADVLNCPVNIPNSFESGCLGAITMAMKSLGMIENYEI
FT                   IKTLIGDISSYQPNQEAVNVYQNYLPLFQQVEGLLTPAYSTIAKLQQQSIH"
FT   CDS_pept        923624..924157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0811"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25327"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRKATMADLDVVVDILRDGRNQLAERGVDQWQGDYPNVTHVKE
FT                   DIENGYAYIVKADDGQTVGTLAIVEAPDHFYDKLNGEWLINTENYVVIHRVAIHSRHAG
FT                   KGYASKLFLSLIEYLETERPEIKSIRLSTNENNMAMQRIATKSGFKKVGTLHGVFRPSE
FT                   LSYVYELLTKVRVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(924665..924895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0812"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25328"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25328.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGSIIMEINADALKNFQDSKFNFVDADGNDVDFDNLDESVKYT
FT                   LRDGETVVEDDMHAKDVVDTINNEYGKTMNV"
FT   CDS_pept        925644..927581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0813"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25329"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25329.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNFGGIVMKKHWKLRFTLSLLVPLGFNLFYSLPTHASETNIQTN
FT                   VKVDAQSSKTITSTENQSALVTAQQVKDQQIDSQQLVNDTYQKIAENKDLNSVIYQDPV
FT                   NARQQVNALPDTNTTSEQPFYGVPILIKGLGQAYKGYPNTNGLPYMEDNRYGYTKNFVA
FT                   KLQKMGFVIVGETNYPELGLINVTDSNLYGPAHNPWDLTRNAGGSSGGAAASVAAGIVP
FT                   LATGNDAGGSLRIPASWSGVIGLKPTQGIILGDSLTPSVVNFAETRRIDDTIKLFEGLL
FT                   DPNRKSLLKEFPLKLQDLKIAYSLKSPVGSVVSVDAKAAVLNAVTFLRQQGFQVVEKDS
FT                   PVDGVKLMRAYYLGALSDGTVANYLAQQKLHRNLQASDVTEHLVSPMTYALYEASKKAP
FT                   KEIKQTYNNELALVAAQMKSFHEEYPIYLTPTTATVAPLNSDPAFLPADVAKILQMAKM
FT                   PFDQQMDVIYNAWYHGLSKTPFTQLANLAGEPALSLPTYVNAQGLPLGIQLEGEKGSDL
FT                   ILLALGKLFEEKGKLIFLSDYQKLNNDTQPSEPQNEDAANISKVVVHNLGKKSVYEFQT
FT                   ASSKLNISDNISPKYVVKTSQQVNARKLQSTKEKQLPQTGSNNNDGLVLLGLALFSLSL
FT                   TSVYQNKRKF"
FT   CDS_pept        927663..927938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0814"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25330"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMQNTSEINKTDKQVYLITLLRKSTNMPQYIDHMIYETAEGGQ
FT                   EFMARLVEAFSRAGYREKKLSDDKYNLDNGLDKITLRGSYQPIYKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(927999..928490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0815"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25331"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25331.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEAYKYYWENAFKYRATSTRADFWWPVLVNFIIFVILYFLLAIA
FT                   GFASVTSIMNGYNRGVGFLIFLLFVIAVFAIAIIIPGIAICVRRVRDTGLTGWTVLVFW
FT                   LLSLIFTSNDSAVMETISSVIDIIFLVILCLPTGYVSKHGWWSANYGNDITVPSLRNDD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        928800..930332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0816"
FT                   /product="type I restriction system DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25332"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25332.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKSKELNIEDKLWKAADALRGSMDASEYRNVVLGLIFLKYASD
FT                   SFEERRQELLKTEYPEDAEDPDMYLENNIFWVPQEARWAKIEHAAKTPQIGEVIDDAMT
FT                   AIEKSNDSFRGILSKNYASPDLDKTRLGEVVDLISDIKVGTKESTDKDVLGRVYEYFLN
FT                   EFASQEGKHGGEFYTPRSIVKILVEMIEPYKGRIYDPCCGSGGMFVQSEEFVRHHQGEL
FT                   KDLHVFGEESNPTTWKLAKMNLAIRGIDSDLGPHQGDTFTNDLHKGVRFNYILANPPFN
FT                   IKNWGGEKLQEDARWKYGVPPTGNANYAWIEHIISKLAPDGKAGFVLANGALSTSNKEE
FT                   FAIRKAILEDDKIDAIVALPEKMFYSTGIPVSLWFVDMNKESEDERSRKGETLFIDARN
FT                   LGEMIDRTHRAFNDDDIKKVADTYHAYRGTNDQEYKDVAGFCKIAKLDEIAKNDYVLTP
FT                   GRYVGLAKQEDDGESYEVKMKRLTSELKEQFEESNKLQAQIKDVLKELGYEI"
FT   CDS_pept        931508..932482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0817"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25333"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25333.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVESEKLIQKMLPYLNNQQLLCLRNALDELITTENKQVDNHKD
FT                   NQQLLTKYFASKRAEGCSEKSLKYYKTTITKALASIGKNAKEIVTDELRNYLTNYQEVH
FT                   NSSKVTIDNIRRILSSFFNWLEDEDYIIKSPVRRIHKVKVSTTVKETYTDEELEKLRDN
FT                   CKDIRDLAMIDFLASTGMRVGELVLLNRDDINFQERECIVFGKGSKERIAYFDARAKLH
FT                   LQKYLYTRTDSNEALFVSLYRKHTRLTIGGVESRLKHLGKRLGISRVYPHKFRRTLATT
FT                   AIDKGMPIEQLQRLLGHKRIDTTLHYAMVKQQNVKIAHRKYIG"
FT   CDS_pept        932487..933614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0818"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25334"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25334.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKYLGDIAEIKGGKRMPKGTRLQQEKNQHPYLRITDYDGKSFD
FT                   RNSIRYVPDEVFEKISNYTVTEGDIFLSIVGTIGIATTIDKEYDNANLTENAVKIIPDE
FT                   SVNSKYILYFLQSMLGQRQMNELSVGSTQKKLPIKNIKKIKILLPNLEIQNKVVSNLQI
FT                   LDKKIALNNQINDNLDALLTNIFKKYMINDGFEKSNLTQIANYKNGLAMQKYRPNSNEE
FT                   SLPVLKIKELNQGNTDDSSDRCSANLDNSVIVNTGDIIFSWSGTLLVKNWTGDKAGLNQ
FT                   HLFKVTSNKYPAWFIYEWTKYHLLRFQAIAAGKATTMGHIKRSDLKSSLVYIPSQLFLA
FT                   KMDSQLAPIYSQRLNLIKENQQLSKLKQTLLKKYF"
FT   CDS_pept        933668..936793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0819"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system
FT                   restriction subnit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25335"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25335.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYLNEENIEGIALRCLDEVGYQVYKSASYTSPNVEIDAERNND
FT                   HTQPILKGQLENALRKLNSGLDDEVYRNAIHQFEMLADSPDMMLNNHKLHELIIGGAKV
FT                   KTSIKGEDRTITLYPIDFKNVDNNTFIATNQFTMKQGEHERRPDITLFINGLPLVTFEL
FT                   KNPANANVGIQQAFAQFSTYKEEISSYMQYNEILIVSDGINARAGSLTAGIDRFMRWRE
FT                   PKNVDIDDSMMELEVLIKYMLTPSDLLNIIQNFILFESDGDKTIKILAAYHQYYMVNKA
FT                   VKRTSKVLADPDDKRIGVVWHTTGSGKSLSMVFYSGIVARKLGNPTILVINDRNDLDDQ
FT                   LFGTFAAAHEYLQQNPDHAESRGEVRKYMSKNSGGIVFSTIQKFSPNFDAGEEHMPILT
FT                   NRSNVIVMVDEAHRSQYGMQAKLTDNGIRYGYAKYLREALPNASFIGFTGTPINTEDKS
FT                   TVAMFGNYIDVYDITQAVNDHATVRIYYESHVFPLKLKDNAIDEYQKLIKEAGINDDPN
FT                   LRETERRNRAFTRLEALAGAKPRLEKIAQHFVHHFESRQKEEFGKSMIVEMSRQNAVKL
FT                   YNEIAKLRPEWINDDIHKGKIKVIMTSNASDGPEFAKFKTSKQDRFTLQQRMKDNDDEL
FT                   QIVIVVDMWLTGFDVPSMNTMYIDKPMQGHNLIQAIARVNRVFKNKDSGLIVDYIGIAD
FT                   ALRFALNVYTKDDQGKVGINVDRALMLLKEKYDIIKEDFLYGIDYSEFDSDDSQTRQKA
FT                   VTRVVNELAAEDDETKQKFFDVVTELQKAYALVSTQPEAQDLSAEIAFFKTVKVFLTKL
FT                   EAPDDPDDSKEIHSSVDYRMQQLLDQSIISEPNVDIYRDLGLERPNLDLISEQFLEKVN
FT                   EITEKDLAITLLEKLLKGQVKAYQKTNIVKGKKFEELLQESIDDYNRRGITSEIVIRKL
FT                   IDMAKEINKEQQEGKNLGLSKEEVAFYDALADHEKAVQELGEEKLHLIAAELVKTVKQQ
FT                   SGVDWERRSNVRAKMRVAVKHLLRKYGYPPDIAPDAIKTVVKQAEQMASQES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(936850..937089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0820"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25336"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25336.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIPLPTIGEILQEEFMIPLDISPVTLSKKTTISLEQIDHLLHN
FT                   KLVIDADISQQLGQVFHVSDNYFLKLQKDINSRK"
FT   CDS_pept        937445..939712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0821"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25337"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25337.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDILDYTKQELISDADFWQFAGEHLEKPTEFRGVSFVSSIKFIE
FT                   EQLLPRYDKVTLILGLSDNGKESIGKRMRQLNDRTEFVNYGYEHPDSEFTKRILDGSLR
FT                   LLFTKQELIHTKMYLMTSDDRYLSFAGSMNLTEAAIHHNLEQLDSDYGMQTDPLYQCHV
FT                   QMFNDNLHHATAYLDAKKMAGFIKAKNKEQLQINVYTDTVNMVKNKDNGDQDAVIIPAE
FT                   EVKEYKDQYSSDEELKKLSAPEKLSVAQTVKLFGNAGYKKRNLENIGKELYSLTQVVKH
FT                   VSRNDDNSGKITREEDLYPKPVLFYNNGQLFEAPRVGDNVKSELITSNLTGARLREQLQ
FT                   LFSDIAHEYDNYKEVGEGWQACDFMCFLFEAPWLWKIRNMYELSPSSKSREDVPLGVAL
FT                   IGQGRTGKSTLGKRLAAKLTGSGNFLDGGVFDAKNYALGKSNINMTITTVLSDYMYSAG
FT                   PVNPMMIDDISPDLTTRPYFDRFIKEITNNRSLTQPLPSFIFTMNRREGDSKSQFSLKP
FT                   EIMRRLWYLSFESTFAGDEDEREAKLNDLLERANDQLYRYCQVELAKFFNDVSPETEQK
FT                   IERDYLYPIKYVLKQAMDQFGMFELVKDYFEDNYDYSLFVGRNDWTMLINQAEVGADLT
FT                   FIQQDGQLKAQINKQLFNKVSDSTARNNGSMMMERYFQYLPRKYRISYQYTSTGFIVDV
FT                   ANFDRWLNSDTLQQKYNSSEVARDAQKVNTDAKMTELLTRLTEAQEKQAHRHGIFSWLK
FT                   KK"
FT   CDS_pept        939882..940007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0822"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25338"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25338.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKTENKTTQPKKHSKKKFTILALLAGAIALPIYLVKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        940164..941108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0823"
FT                   /product="putative inosine-uridine nucleoside
FT                   N-ribohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25339"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25339.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIILDCDPGHDDALALTMAVASPKIDVLAVTTSAGNQTPDKT
FT                   LNNAMRMLTLLHREDIPVAQGNQTPLVEPLETAPEVHGETGLDGADLPDPDFKVQPIPA
FT                   IELIAKTLRESDEKVTLVVTGPMTNAALFLRVYPDLAKEKIDQIVFMGGAMGLGNWRPS
FT                   VEFNIFVDPEAAKIVMNFGLPLVMAPLNVTHKAQIMKDEIEQIGQINNPVAQAFHGLLN
FT                   FFEQYHENPKWGFKGAPLHDPCTIAWLIDPTMFGTDKMNVDVETQGDLTRGETVCDYYQ
FT                   LTDKSQNTEVLLDIDREKFIQLIIDTLQSFSQK"
FT   CDS_pept        941454..942512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0824"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25340"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25340.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDAYFMQMAIAEAAKAGNETWKNPRVGAVVVKNGQVLARGHTHE
FT                   YGGIHAERDAIGKLTPKQGQGATLYVTLEPCNHYGKQPPCSQAIIDAGIRRVVIAETDP
FT                   HKLVTGKGIATLQQQNIIVKTGVLKEAAQALNPYYDFFYRYQRPWVTLKQAVSLDYRVA
FT                   AEKGQRTAITNSAVAKMVHTERGNFQGILIGSQTAIIDNPTLLTTSPTKFPPVRIVLDR
FT                   RGRLKDNPTLHLLTDGQAPTWIFTENSSLQDQFAKSIQVFYRRTWSINDILHELGRQEI
FT                   QSVYVEGGPTVHQAFLRKGLFEELITYLAPQMLGEKGVPGMESPHQLHLAHQEIKVLEN
FT                   NIRIAGRKMEHV"
FT   CDS_pept        942505..943107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0825"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25341"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25341.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGLVAGVGRITEINLQGETIELAVTPRIDDFLTTVQLGDSIAV
FT                   NGTCLTVVEINNNQFTTTLMPQTFEKTTFKNLEKGSLVNLERSLQVGARLEGHIVTGHV
FT                   DELSRVLKRTVNENAIEVQFSIPHRLHGQVVAQGSVAINGVSLTVMETGNGWFTVGLIP
FT                   HTQLVTNLDTLKVGDEVNLETDILGKYVVANLSGGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        943107..944288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0826"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25342"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25342.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKKIQATIKHLQEGGLAIVMDDADREAEGDLVGLASKATPEKV
FT                   NFMTKYARGLMCVPMAPEVAERLKLSQMTADNSDPFGTAFTISVDHHSTTTGISAFDRW
FT                   RTITHLAAPTAKNEDFYKPGHIFPLVAKKNGVLERDGHTEAAVDLARLAGVEPVAYICE
FT                   ILKDNGEMARSVELHEKAAEFGLPIITIKELQEYRQSLASKPVEEVHLPSQYGDFRLRW
FT                   FDDNNLALIKGDIDPTTPVMVRLHSECFTGDVLGSLRCDCGPQLHEAMRQIEKNGSGII
FT                   IYLRQEGRGIGLANKLRAYHLQEHGYDTVEANEKLGFAPDERQYDQAIAILHQLGITKI
FT                   NLLTNNPDKIEQLQLGDIEINERLPLEIAPNNYDENYLITKKNKFHHLLNLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        944291..944749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0827"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G7B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G7B1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFTGKFNVQSAEIGIVVADFNETVTKQLVQGATEMLAKFDLEN
FT                   VDVYHVPGAFEIPFMTKQLLAKKEYDGILTLGAVIKGETDHYDLICQNVASGVMNLNLK
FT                   SNIPITFGILTTDNIEQAMQRAGLKAGNEGAITAQSLLEMISLNRQIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(944795..945538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0828"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25344"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25344.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRKIVHKKFTYIVYQIIMAILAVISIGMLIAYYAKRINIDTYP
FT                   YNMIDNGIWLVFFTDYVIRLIISPNKREFVKDNIFDLLSIIPASSLFFLFRIGQIGRTF
FT                   QMLKLMRIMRLVGFTGRLGVFFERNELLYYLYITIAVIMVAAAMFCISEKVSYETALWW
FT                   AITTATTIGYGDVIPKTGIGRAAAIVLMLLGIGFIGMLTSTITEFFAKKDERKISAQLV
FT                   KIQHENRQLKAELDEIKRLIQKNKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(945593..948502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0829"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25345"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25345.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQGGIMDFSFKKRPVKRLYGEYTILFIFLALCIFGTYLVTGHT
FT                   FILSKDALNQHLPLLAKYREALVSFFHHLRLNFWSWQMGLGSDTFQVYSYYTIGDIFSY
FT                   LALLFPAAKITLAYQVINIIRMYCVGLAFVYFAQHFKFRNSVILMGATTYLVNSFLLYA
FT                   CIAQPFFTTPFIIFPLIVVQIERILQEGSPWPLAGAFTWMLVSNYYLAYVLGIGSFLYL
FT                   VLRVGTHYRRTLNYGKALLKLAFATITSVLLSAVLLVPEIIAVTNSTRTGSLFANGLKT
FT                   YPLYYYLFLPKSLINGGQWYFMFWSALGIVSIGFIALVYIYSRPRKYPLLTISLGLALI
FT                   MLLIPAVGAFFNGMMSASNRWTLLIYLPLAMTVCILAENIPMLDQKTMAVLSWATGIYL
FT                   IVLIATFFFDNENDIFMPVIFLIGSLMVIWLIHLNKLAHPYQWLLAITMLNAGVNAIYA
FT                   AFPYNGDFSSSMLSRGEYQAITSNRYGNLDQDLKNNSFYRVSTISQNKIIDGPNLDNDL
FT                   TSGLHNIDSYYSLQNKYLGQFNTSLQNNQYQANIPIRQADDRTIMNNFFGVKYLFVQSN
FT                   GDNATKIPAGYFLDKATDPVINYDEGQPSNPQSKDEFVPTQTMRYKTNYAFPLLYWQDN
FT                   YIKKKDYQSLSPTEKERVLATGVLVDKQEKLRGMKAAKLKTHVYPLKSELVSNRLNKVN
FT                   PAKLTYTDSEETYQLQLPELQSKKMQQKLKGSELHIEFSKIKCIPFSMKEQIAYEQAHL
FT                   KETVLNPGNVINQRYTHYRYWRYHVLNGSPDISFKLNIGSKFGTATIEQARQSTLSLFK
FT                   HVTNSTLNIGYYDGKLPTSLTFQPSKLGTYELKYRVVAEKLDNNYYREVKTLQRHRLEN
FT                   VKFKRNQVQGMIKTTRPGVLTSSIPYSTGWSVKVNGKKATTLRTNQAFLGVYLPAGTHH
FT                   VTFSYELPGIKLGVLLSLIGLGWTIFAGIITIGWERKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        948650..949834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0830"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25346"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25346.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIGNFTVAKRWGSFLLLYLGYMILFADRTVMNISLAYIGKDFH
FT                   VGAAALGATASAFFLGYTLMQIPGGYLTDKFGSKLMVIISLFAWSLMTMVTGWAWSLAA
FT                   LIAIRFLFGIAEGPYPAAALKRISENYDKSEKSQATSALISSNYAGAAVAPLIIVPIIA
FT                   SNGWRNAFVWLGVGGFIILLAYYLVERPINSSQENGQARPKIEWKKIDHRVWAFVVIGL
FT                   ALNIITKGLETWMPVYFLQEQGINLKNLAWLVPLPVISGGIAAFISGFVMVHLFKKHER
FT                   WMISIASFLTLVFMFGLFKSTSLVGVVIFDVLIYFVKSLAFTGIFSFIAQILSEKTYGS
FT                   SIGIVNFGGQLGGFVGPLLIGWIVQAAGSYSAAFFGLVISALVAVIACLFIRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(949901..950476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0831"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25347"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25347.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFNEEDEEKYLKLINNTRRGSNKDFEELFRRYWPLVRRLWQRYN
FT                   ISGLELADWEQEARVVMLEVIRLYNNQGPRMFSCFFKECLTNRIRDIQRQTQAHKRIPA
FT                   GCLYALSDDFAETLTDFLHHSPDDIIYCRQSLDRLLCHCSTFERKVLVYLHTGYSITEI
FT                   AGTLDCSKRSVQSALHRCHGKLLKVLMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(950824..951198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0832"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25348"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLENLDIQTQSVTANKCVITVKVSDKLKQPYGIVHGGINAVLA
FT                   ETAASLGANQWLADRQQDQIALGVNITTEHLIAVSNGELRAIATPIKCGRRIQTWQVDI
FT                   HCNDQCTSTSIVTLINQPHP"
FT   CDS_pept        951232..952053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0833"
FT                   /product="dihydroxynapthoic acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25349"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25349.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVDWQPVKDYSEIIFERAGKIAKITMNRPEKMNAFTPVTIQEM
FT                   IDAFTICRDDSTIGVIILTGAGDKAFSSGGDQGVRGNGGYVGPDKIARLNVLDLQHLIR
FT                   IIPKPVIAMVKGWSVGGGNILQLVCDLTIAADNAKFGQTGPKVGSFDAGYGSGYLARVI
FT                   GHKRAKEVWFLNHFYSAEEAYQMNWINKVVPLDQVESVTLDWCNEILKKSPTALRFIKA
FT                   AMNADTDGLAGLQQLGGDATMLFYTTDEGKEGRDAFNEKRDPDFDQFPKFP"
FT   CDS_pept        952069..953490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0834"
FT                   /product="O-succinylbenzoate-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25350"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25350.1"
FT                   /translation="METQNWLLKQAATQPNQIAIDDGNERLSFAELKKQVEVVVGKIDH
FT                   LNPGSRVGLLATNTLMSYKLALAIMCSGRTIVWLNWRLAGEELERQIKDSGLQLCLVEN
FT                   SLWRSGMTNPFKSYSAFLITNADPGELIPVFKSDWVASIMYTSGTTGKPKGVLQTFGNH
FT                   FYSAVSSALNLGLSSADKWLCVAPIFHISGFSIIMRGLIYGMTVRLVEKFRAEEIERIL
FT                   ANETVTIMSVVPFMLKKLIQQQNKTNTHYNSAFRCMLLGGGTIDRETLEICLQRSIPVV
FT                   QCYGMTETCSQIVALRSVDALLKLGSVGQPLFSTQLKLSKDGEILLKTPTLTPGYLNLP
FT                   DKLPSKMIDGWYRTGDIGHLDKEGYLYIDGRADEMLISGGENIFPQEVEQVYQRYPQIN
FT                   EVAVVGQNDSVWGQVPVAFVVSDRRLSTTKLMNYGYEHLARYKVPQHYIFVSELPKNAS
FT                   GKIRRFMLREKLNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(953556..953714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0835"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25351"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIINVIIIAAIIALAFYLLVKTFQRGKQGKCAACDYDCEIKKL
FT                   AKNKKQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(953721..955712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0836"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25352"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVALIGNPNTGKTTLFNTLTDKYAYVGNWTGVTVEKKQGTLKG
FT                   TDIVIIDLPGVYSLDPLTKDEAVVTNYLMHNQPNMVLNITNASQLKRNFLLTIEVLELG
FT                   YPVVLVLNMIDDLRRSGYDYDLDLLEKRLGCKVMTTNARGHQGIDQLRKETINCNSLHP
FT                   TQLDLDYPPMIKQAIRQASTALASDYSFAPQVARWLAIQFISKNKVIRKFAQEKGLTPL
FT                   LSQQKYYDAQKFADQIFEVRLHFIEDTLDQTRHPLSNGGQVELTSRIDKIVTNPILGLP
FT                   IFVLIFFVMFKLSFDWVGTPLSDMLDQFISGPVSTTADQTLASLGAIPALRSLVVNGII
FT                   AGVGGVLAFIPQIFMLFACISLLEDSGYMARAALVTDRVMQMIGLNGKSFIPLIIGFGC
FT                   NVTGIMAARTIEQPKERLITTLIMPFMSCSARLPIYSLFVAAFFPRHQALIVLSVYFLG
FT                   IVVALAMAKFYQVIFKVKESSVFVVELPHYHLPRLDVIWHGTWDKGKGFIKKAGTIIFA
FT                   GTVLIWILSSFGPSGFVTNSANSFAAGLGHILVPIFKPIGIDQWQPISALFTGILAKEV
FT                   ITSSMMVMFHTSSKAFLIASLGQFMTPLSAYTLLVFILLYAPCFATLATIKQETGSTKW
FT                   MLYSVASSLVVAYGIAFIIFQVGRLFIG"
FT   CDS_pept        956256..956942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0837"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25353"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25353.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLWDQMELVSLLFLKPIMGHPNYHVTQGDILLDGESIVDMPVDE
FT                   RARKGLFLAMQYPAEIQGVTNAEFLRAAINARRPEDDQISVMDFIKKLDKNLELLDMSQ
FT                   SMTERYLNEGFSGGEKKRNEILQLLMIEPSFAILDEIDSGLDIDALKVVSKGVNSMRGD
FT                   NFGSLIITHYQRLLNYIVPDTVHVMMGGRIVKTGGPDLAKKLEDEGYAGLRDELGLDIK
FT                   LVDDED"
FT   CDS_pept        956951..958243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0838"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25354"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25354.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTELNSAKEQIIAASKANNEPQQLINRRLSARELMEKLRLPRMQ
FT                   RFDFRTWPLIAERPLKWVESDADLVEKPVTDDEVIKVTQFGQTLLHVNLPQKLQDQGVI
FT                   LTDIFTAAREYPELFNKYFMTAINPEENLLTAYHLAYLNAGLFLYIPKNIEIEKPIEAE
FT                   IIQDSTQDEPLISHILVIADRGSRIKFIQHLTTVGDHENAANMMIELMAQENSEIDFSS
FT                   LDEFGPHTHTYFKRRADIGKDAHVEWAVGLMNDGATVGDMDSELLGDGGYANSKMIAVT
FT                   TRDQEVGVNNRVTNHGKHTTGLINQRGVILEKSELIFNGIGQIIHGAHGAKADQQNRVL
FT                   IMSDQARGDANPILLIDENDVEAGHAASVGPVDQQQMYYLMSRGIPRAQAERMVIRGFL
FT                   GAVLSAIPAADVRNKLITILERKLADGQQYK"
FT   CDS_pept        958224..959462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0839"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25355"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25355.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNTNDYLADFPALNQRVNDERLAYLDNAATVQRPRQVIQALVN
FT                   FYEQDNANVHRGVHTLAERATKDYEEARKKVQKFINAPSAKEIIFTKGCTDGLNLVAAT
FT                   YGEQNIQPGDEIVISIMEHHSNLIPWQQLAKKKGATLKYIELTPDGELDLADARKKITD
FT                   KTKIVAVAHASNVLGTVTPLKELATIAHQHGAIIVGDGAQAVPHMPVDVQDLDVDFYAF
FT                   SGHKMMSPMGIGVLYGKENLLRAMPPYQYGGEMINDVHRDESTWADIPFKFEAGTQNIA
FT                   GAVGLGASIDYLNSIGMDRIVQKEQELVNYVLPKLIAIPDVEVYGPQSPAKHTGVIAFN
FT                   IKGLHPHDVATALDMDGVAVRAGHHCAQPLMEDLGVTATARASFYFYNTKENADQLINA
FT                   IKETKEFFNIGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        959449..959910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0840"
FT                   /product="nitrogen fixation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25356"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25356.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSKLNGLYREVILDYADHPHNKGELATTTNAMTLHNPTCGDTI
FT                   NLQVEVEDNKIKNIAYTGDGCTISQASASMMTDAVKGKTTEEALAMAKTFSDMAIGKEH
FT                   SEADLDQLGDARILTSIMEFPARIKCATLSWWALQRALLKDSEEEENNE"
FT   CDS_pept        959903..961312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0841"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25357"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDAASIINNNDQYEYGFHDNVEPEYSTGRGLTEETVREISAAK
FT                   HEPKWMLDYRLKAYKIYKELPMPKFGPDLSELDLKNMLYYQKMTDKKFRDWDDVPEDLK
FT                   RTFDRLGVPEAERKYLAGSSAQYESEVVYHNMKNEFEKLGIIFTDTDTALKEYPELFKK
FT                   WFGKLVQPTDNKFAALNAAVWSGGSFIYVPKGVKTKTPIQSYFRLNAENSGQFERTLII
FT                   VDEGASVDYVEGCTAPNYSSDSLHAAVVEVNVCKDAYCRYTTIQNWSDNVYSLETKRAA
FT                   AAENATMEWVDGNLGSKVTMKYPSVYLNGEGARGTMLSIAVASNGIHQDSGARMIHNAK
FT                   NTSSSIVSKSIAKTGGSTDYRGTVRFGKHSDGSKAHVECDTIIMDDQSSSDTIPYNEID
FT                   NAHVAMEHEAKVSKISEEQLYYLMSRGISEAKATEMIIMGFVEPFTKQLPMEYAVELNR
FT                   LISFEMEGSIG"
FT   CDS_pept        961345..961677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0842"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25358"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25358.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEKDTPFSPIENKVMDALEEVIDPELGIDLVNLGLIYDVKVDD
FT                   NGECTVTMTLTTMGCPLGDILNRDITKAVTSVEGVTKCNINLVWEPVWDLSRMSRFAKI
FT                   ALGIHG"
FT   CDS_pept        961694..962584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0843"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25359"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25359.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKRFVYQRKRLGYSQVALSKGICTQSTLSKFESNGQVPSLTIL
FT                   AQLCDRLGLTIDDLSKDNTSSIRYMRSLLDQIELALMIEHFPQAVSNLKKIRLEDLKSP
FT                   QDRMQYYYLKGMIYTLTNNNASTSLFNFTKILDELDEQHRTIFSPLAYLGSGILYARQN
FT                   SMEHADFFFSKVISFLRSKADEDLAGVDRNYYLRIVTMMYYAAEYHSLNKRLEVSNQVL
FT                   EATTKICASNHVTYFLPRIKLLEANNAIELGESSKKIRRLLTEAEVFARFNKNNVVEVQ
FT                   VAALLNNFDKTISNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(962757..963290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0844"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25360"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25360.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRVLVADNYPIIRMAVKNLVEQLDNFKVIAEEATGIDASLRAEQ
FT                   GDIDIIIMDLAMPPGENGLITIKRIHEHFPNTKIIIFSSRNEPQYINQAIYNGANSYIL
FT                   KSSSPKELVHALRHAINGEKYLDNNIMVTKKDLLVIKGGSPHFDLGNYVALSKREQEIL
FT                   PLIVLGYTNKEIAT"
FT   CDS_pept        963773..964012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0845"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25361"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25361.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAEKTFTTTELAEFDGRNGHPAYVAVKGVVYDVSNVPQWKGGKH
FT                   HGNLACRDLTSVMPRSIHLESVLEGIPVVGKLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(964070..964882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0846"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25362"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25362.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQHLIALDLDGTTLNNQSKLTNETIITLRALARDGHIVSIITGR
FT                   PYRIAKHIYDEIGIKTPMVNFNGALTHIPHEHWDKEYDVELTRELALDLLAHRKELGIK
FT                   TITVENKHHVWANQASNDLPEFLPNKLRDDQILTATNLTSNPIAMTIKYEPEHQEEIIK
FT                   AVNEKYGDFVEPRVWGGPYNILELIHRGTHKESGMFYIAKQYQIDRQNIIAFGDEHNDL
FT                   EMLDAAGRGVAMHNAIPELKSIANDVTPIDNEHNGLAKYLRDYFKVTI"
FT   CDS_pept        965027..966394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0847"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25363"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25363.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLPNEFVTKYKKLMGAEADEFLSALAQSSYSGFRENPLKNGQPV
FT                   ATIEKATEKVPYVPTGYYGQVNGKSLDHVTGWVYSQEPSAMFVGEVVNPQAGERVLDLC
FT                   AAPGGKTTHLIAKMNNQGLLVANEIFPKRAKILAENLERWGAKNAVVTSESPADLEKQF
FT                   PQYFDRILVDAPCSGEGMFRKEPAGIEYWSPEYPAECANRQQKILASAMKMLKPGGTLV
FT                   YSTCTFAPEEDEQNISWLLNSYPDLKLIPIEKASGMDDGRPEWADGNEELKKTVRLFPH
FT                   HLKGEGHFIAKLVNGEPKTIDKKRKKKNKRKKQSIVKPDKEQVKLFNQFATSVFPDYQP
FT                   HQLILFGDQLYDLPLEEDKIEGLNVLRPGLHLGTFKKNRFEPALAWALASLPQEANRVI
FT                   ELSQEQWHQYVHGDVINIDADLPNGWYLLVCEEHTAGFGKLVGKTIKNFYPKGLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        966413..967279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0848"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25364"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKAAFYVNGYLGLLGAIIIGLISLWLMFVGFTRNFLVILTIGI
FT                   ILFLIVILFSTSLTIIQPNEAKVLTFFGNYIGTIRDAGLFMTVPFTNKETVSLRVCNFN
FT                   SQILKVNDSKGNPVEIAAVIVYKVVDTAKALFSVDDYEQFVQIQSESAVRHVASEYPYD
FT                   SFEDQDAITLRGNPTEVSERLTAELQERLNVAGVKIIETRLTHLAYATEIASAMLQKQQ
FT                   SSAILSARKIIVEGAVSITEEAIERLSKEANLDLTDEQRLQIINNIMVAIISERGTQPV
FT                   INTGTQG"
FT   CDS_pept        967280..969043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0849"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25365"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25365.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLTILMAERVGLIIILAFLLVSVPLFRRLLFNQTISAKIQLTI
FT                   LFSIFAIMANMTGIEIDANNQLHNKIILTAISTNDSIVNARILGVSVAGIIGGPWVGSL
FT                   VGLVAGVHRIIQGAPLQGWFYVPSSVLIGALSGFLYHDRKSYFKVMTPWHGFIVGILME
FT                   SIQMLFILLFSPTGWALVKYIALPMILVNSLGTSIFLSIISMYLHQEEELRAMQTHSVL
FT                   QLTNETLPYFRQGLNKSSAQQVVKIIKKYTNFDAVSITDRQRILAHIGAGDDHHIPGNR
FT                   LETSLSSNVIKTGQIKIANNSKMIGCIDPNCPLEAAIVAPLRIGNEVIGTLKMYYTDQW
FT                   HLTPVEIQLAIGLCEIFANQIALGEAEVQAQLVRDAKIKALQAQINPHFFFNAINTISA
FT                   ILRRDQEKARELLLQLSNYFRANLIGARETEITLGQERSQVDAYLELEQTRFPQKYNIT
FT                   FDQQVENDVYLPPFTIQVLVENALKHAFGARKDHNNVQITIKQLGARLAIQVADNGEGI
FT                   APELLPKLGKEPLTSSKGSGNALYNLNQRLIGLYDERSALQITSSNKGTKIKISLPYHT
FT                   KEGADNESLNR"
FT   CDS_pept        969024..969755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0850"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25366"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIVDDEPLAREELHYLIQGNSEVTEILEADGIFMAEEQVKSE
FT                   HPDMVFLDIKLSDGNGMALAEKIKSFDNSPHIVFATAYDSYALDAFEADAVDYILKPFS
FT                   AKRVNEAIMRVAKLISPEDDATKAKRELRQNPRISIQNDERTIILQKKQILYVQAQQGF
FT                   VYIWTLNKHKIISRQTLTNIYDQLKSPEFLQIHRSFIVNLNGVTELQPSFNHTYELTLI
FT                   DGSKLPVSRSYVNTTKKALGL"
FT   CDS_pept        969960..970379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0851"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25367"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEEKKKEAPILVQMGIFAAILFVSQLISNLFPKSFVVPTPLIG
FT                   MILLYILLACHIVKLEQVEKFGDFMISLIAFLFVPSGIQLAGSLGLMKKEGLQDVIVII
FT                   ISTIILLAVIAYVGAFFIGVHHKLFKTNKGETDND"
FT   CDS_pept        970372..971112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0852"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25368"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVFITNLALPFTGVFISLLVYLIGMWLFKISNGFFLFTPLLVG
FT                   MVLGIVILAIWAKVANSTTAAVYKKFYQPGGNLIFWFLNPATMAFAIPLYRRNDVFKKY
FT                   WVDVILTLFVGGFISLFLIQGTAKLFALSRVSTAAMLPQAATTAVAMPIAKGIGGDPAV
FT                   TAMACILNAVIIYALAEFLIKVFRLKKISKVGTGLGLGSAGHTVGSAKAVQLGSIQGAM
FT                   AAVAVVIVSLAMDILVPIYAHLFM"
FT   CDS_pept        971140..972114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0853"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25369"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25369.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEEHQKVVLIGDGVVGSAYAFSVIQQGLAEELVIINKSNERSV
FT                   GDALDLEDATPFTAPVKVKAGSYQDCKDADIITICAGAAQKPGETRLKLVERNLKIMKE
FT                   IVQEVVNTGFNGIFLIAANPVDILTYAVQKISGFPAHKVIGSGTSLDSARLRVAIGKKL
FT                   AIDPRDVHVDMLAEHGDSEFAAYSCGTIGGTPLMDYVLANGLTKQELLKLEEEVRNKAY
FT                   EIINRKGATYYGVATALARITKAILYDQNTVLPVSAYLDGEYGEKDIYLGTPAVIDKDG
FT                   IQKVVELPLDSREQEALINSASVLRETTANGMTKAGLLNYLWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(972170..972643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0854"
FT                   /product="fructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25370"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25370.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGQFKMVALLGGISTPEMGHVRLQRHPADLSFTGICPYHHDCLE
FT                   GLVAGPTFKARLGISGEDVPDNHPVWDIMAYYVAQAAVQVTAILRPQKIIFGGSVSRPA
FT                   FLERVRKQFAMLWNDYLPVGSLDEYIVNPSVPGNGSATLGNFALAKHLIEKDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(972600..973055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0855"
FT                   /product="fructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25371"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25371.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMLLGSIEAGGTKFVCAVGDENFNEIDKKIIPTTTPEETLGASI
FT                   EFFKQYPELTALSIASFGPIDTNPASAKYGYITDTPKVKWQNCNFVGTMTDALNIPVYW
FT                   TTDVNGSVYGEYVNLKDKYDNPALVYYTLGTGVGAGAIQDGRFIGGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(973171..974190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0856"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25372"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25372.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIRKIAREAGVSPASVSRVLSNDSSFSVSKQTRARIKEVAAKY
FT                   NYHPHLNRAVTPPITPRSILVLTTHSLETEAHDPYFIQVHDGIIQEASKQNIQIKAFVR
FT                   FPNKAFQFTDAQKYDGVIVAGVFTQEFYANLAKNNPHIVLIDDYRYLPAYDIIRNSYFE
FT                   ATQIVLDQLLENGLNKIAFIGGNIHPMNNNGETTDSYQDIRARAYLMWTKLHNISPLIT
FT                   LNGWTPKDGFDSMNTLLKDNFQAALIASDQLTIGAYRALKQHQLKVPQDLQIISYNDSD
FT                   IAEYLVPSLSSINPASLSMGKIAVQRLVHCLNNPNEIPIHINLPAKATWRESSEINLN"
FT   CDS_pept        974354..976543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0857"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25373"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25373.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFDEQQRVFHLKNKEISYLFSVEEGNILSHLYFGPAIRNYHGE
FT                   RRYPRVDRGFSGNLPGSMDRTYSKDDLLQEYSGNNTGDYRVPAIIIKTENGSRLTDFRY
FT                   KSYKILPGKPKLAGLPASYVKSDKEAETLEVILVDETIGAQLILSYTIYNERPVITRNA
FT                   RLVNTSNQELRIEKIASMQLDLTKHDYDVISVPGQYALERQPERQELRRGITEFSSRRN
FT                   SSSHHMNPFVALVDKNTDEFQGNALGVLLVYSGNHQFTLEKDQIDQIRLITGINDYDFE
FT                   WVLEPGKDFQTPEAIMGFSQQGLNGMSQVFHKLLRDRVARGKYQYADRPIVINNWEATF
FT                   FDFDDKKLDQIIDEAKPLGIEMFVLDDGWFGHRNDDNSSLGDWFVNQDKLTGGLKRVAD
FT                   RTHEHGMKFGLWFEPEMISVDSKLYKEHPDYALHEPNRGMTLSRNQLVLDFSRKEVVDN
FT                   IYNQMCLILDKVLLDYIKWDFNRNLTEVFSSAADADHQGEISHRYVLGLYDLMERLVTR
FT                   YPNILFEGCSGGGGRFDAGILYYMPQSWPSDDTDAVERLKIQYGTSLTYPISSMTAHVS
FT                   VSPNQQTGRSTSFKMRGDVAMSGVFGYELDLADLTEEDRQMVKEQIKFYKAHRHLIQYG
FT                   AFIRLESPFDSNTVAWEFVSPDKSEALLFMFKQLHTNRFEINNTKMAGLDPTIDYHDEM
FT                   TDKTYGGDELMNVGLFRDPTHTGDFISEVHYFKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(976719..977207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0858"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25374"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKINWGKSITVGITAGLVAGLVKLGWENILPPRTPERDQTNPPQ
FT                   KMLEQFGVPAQITHATYTYSGQQLPWVSYVVHFSFSAGFGVLYSIGGQLAPWIKKGDGV
FT                   PFGIAVWDFFHLKLMPLMGTVPAAKDQPLEEHVSEFLGHAIWMWTIDALIKSKEESGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(977280..978326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0859"
FT                   /product="isopentenyl diphosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G7E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G7E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25375.1"
FT                   /translation="MMESRHAQRKNEHLSLAAKYYDQVHQHHYFDQVRLIHDSLPEMTT
FT                   DDVDLHVQLADNLEIECPFYIEAMTGGSDQALKINRQLAQLAHKHHLAMATGSLSIISK
FT                   DPQSFSSFEIIREENPDGIIFANLSANASLDQAINAISLLKANALELHINAAQELIMPE
FT                   GDRDFNWLDNIQYLVSELEVPVIVKEVGFGMSKTTIAKLQTHDVHLINVSGRGGTNFAA
FT                   IENRRNHDINFESLLDWGQTTPESLLEAHSIRRGKTEIIASGGITSPLDVIKAGVLGAR
FT                   AVGVAGYFLNILQNEGYEALDQTLGEWQVIVKRLLALLGCSSFTELSRVEYVLGTDLLS
FT                   YARQRHLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(978342..979469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0860"
FT                   /product="mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25376"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25376.1"
FT                   /translation="MITEKAPGKLYIAGEYAVVENGYPAILVALDQFVTCTIEESVQEV
FT                   GQIISRQYNNDQLSWRRLGDQMVVDKRDNPFSYILSAIRVTEEYARTFSRDLRIFNIHI
FT                   DSQLDSANGRKYGLGSSAAVTVATVKALCRFYNLPVNKDQIFKLAAIAHFEVQGNGSLG
FT                   DVAASVYGGWISYHSFDRQWLAQQRKYLDLKTIIDLPWPDLNIESLTAPKNLELLIGWT
FT                   GKPASTSQLVDKISLFKARRQTEYHHFLEKSKSCIQRMVDGFHRQDLEAIKNEIRYNRD
FT                   LLKQLGTNSGVNIETESLSKLCQIAESFGGAAKTSGAGGGDCGIVAIDSNSNFGNVLKS
FT                   WAKNHIEQLPLSVHFIDNAKSFKKSVKHHLSYIHK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(979497..980468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0861"
FT                   /product="mevalonate diphosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25377"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25377.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAKAHTNIALVKYWGKKDQDLIIPQTDSLSLTLNEFYTTTTVN
FT                   FDNHLTSDLVAIDQHILSKKEAQKVAHVLDIVRQLSGIKSFARVDSINHVPTAAGLASS
FT                   ASAFAALAGAASVAAGLNLSSRDLSRLARRGSGSATRSIYGGLVEWQKGTDDDSSFAQP
FT                   VLENVDFPIEMLAVLVDTKKKKVSSRSGMQSSVETSPYYDAWRQVVANDMVAIKKAIKA
FT                   KDIDQIGHIAEENALRMHALTFSADPGFTYFNGETLTIIKAVEDLRNQGVNCYYTMDAG
FT                   PNVKVIYDRGNRNKIVEELSNIVGPERLVVSQPGPGIKIWNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(980468..981418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0862"
FT                   /product="mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25378"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25378.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKQQGIGTSHAKIILMGEHSVVYGQPAIALPLPSVQLSVTLSSR
FT                   QDNQRIIKSRYYHGSLENLPSSMIGIKKLIDTLSARFNDQETGWDLKIESQLPAERGMG
FT                   SSAASAIAIIRAFFDYYDEPLDRTLLLQLADVEEQITHRSPSGLDAATVSSDKPLFYVK
FT                   GRIGVPIEMNLDASLVIADTGKKGATKEAILAVKDELKNNNEKAEEHIKHLGELVNQTK
FT                   GYLAQNDIVKLGDALNFAQTDLAALNVSDPALDHLIHVARDNGALGAKLTGGGRGGCMI
FT                   ALMQTAMGARRLASILKENGAHDIWLQPLDKRGNN"
FT   CDS_pept        981634..984498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0863"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25379"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRSSQRTKKRDKKAPIYSVVDLETTGTNVNHGDRIIQIGCVLV
FT                   QDGEIINHFETKINPREKIPRSIVQLTGIEDKDVRKAPLFEDIAGTIYSLLAETTFVAH
FT                   NVNFDFPFLNAELERAGYPSLSIPAIDTVTLSQILLPTAKSFRLRDLTSSLHIEHDHPH
FT                   SAVSDAEATADLLNDLLKRVQELPTLTLEKITQLKLNLPQQTAGVFDAELQRRRKSPQP
FT                   LSEELYVSHGIVLHKSRPITANSQREKHKYPSTKKAKEKLYGDTLRLRPVQAKMMNSIY
FT                   NNYTHDEPKNMIVEAGTGVGKTLGYLFPLSYVAYPDKKIVVSTATNILQQQIIDTSIAQ
FT                   LNKVLPFKMNSVIIKGNAHYIDIARFVHSLSVIEDSKLVQLLKAKILVWLLSTQSGDLD
FT                   ELNLNSQQSPYFTEIRHQGIRSLNPVNAFYHDDFLVRREKRLHQADIIITNHAYLVAHA
FT                   QELGDGTRRPYLVIDEAQHLSESILKRSRRTFNFQKLRTAVHVMSGLVNNGNDRNLTDI
FT                   FAEQALGSYNVELLRGDLNAVEEAVDLFQQALYRQYMASATSNPDNELIEQPLRNDQVM
FT                   SLLDISGPVMMKLEQALSSVQLHFSALSHLFSSQPDRWLLSDRYLMSQFQSQLAKLIEA
FT                   DQTLNEFNETLQQQGEAAAFWITIRQSSEQSALQLSGGLLEATHYLTKNVYPYFAQPLF
FT                   VGATLFTSPRSPYLYHQLDLERNNTLTRRFASPYNYKQNAKLLIAEDAPVPSAQNNSDY
FT                   IKYLSDTIYQLTKNADYQTMILFNSLVMIEQIYSQLRETDLFDQRDILAQGITGNRDKI
FT                   LKQFSGGKNSILLGASSFWEGIDLPESALELLIITRLPFDSPDEIMNRAHNKLLQQQGK
FT                   NPFYHSELPKATMRLRQGIGRLLRTEDDHGVAVVLDPRLQTRRYGKTILSSLPTDLPVN
FT                   SKKTADLISITQKFLRNGKEDKVN"
FT   CDS_pept        984592..985110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0864"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25380"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25380.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRREVQREQSRGSSMRTIRNLLIAILLILLIVWSVFAVSNQPR
FT                   NSARRQTISLAEKYAHLQSPDQFYIYNRENTYYTISGKNQQNQPILVMVPQHGGKIRVL
FT                   KQSSGITAARVRAMTKSNRDPREILKVAPGIFNDKIVWEVTYRNQKGNLCYDLINFKTG
FT                   QYVQNINNL"
FT   CDS_pept        985194..985898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0865"
FT                   /product="DNA replication protein DnaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25381"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDASLLQHYLQAGETNISNLLLHHYKELGMTTSQFVLYLQFKSY
FT                   QDRGIMNPDVRTIAKNLGTKERQVFEQLHQMMTNHLVEQKMRKMEDGKEDAIYDFSLLI
FT                   NKLALLNENDQEAAVKVENTNSRVETFNQLEAEFGRPLSSMELQIVNDWLDKDNYSAIM
FT                   IKLALRQAVMNSALNLQYMDRILQSWDRQDLRTERDINEHEKRFEQRKEAGQKPEKKTL
FT                   KKPKIPIYKLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        985921..986838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0866"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25382"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25382.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSSSQVMKGIIWAAVASAMWGISGTVLQLISQNLAIPATWMLS
FT                   MRTFSAGVILLVISVFLYGKKIFNVFKTRATAISVISYAILGLMANLLTFYYAIQTGNA
FT                   SAATILQYLSPLFIVLGGIVFMHRRPFRSDIIAFVVALIGVALCITRGNFTQLALPFVS
FT                   LLWGLGSGITAAFYVVLPQRAADENPPIVVLGWGTMIAGVLFNLYRPFWVNPPHITTTL
FT                   VASVATVVLFGTILPFGILLHATRYAPSDVVSIMDAVQPITTSILSVIFFKLNLNWAEI
FT                   LGIILVIIAVYILQNGRRKHTIHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(986915..989179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0867"
FT                   /product="penicillin binding protein 1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25383"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDNQSTRSERHNNNDNQQRNVGGLIKKILLWVAGIVVLLMVAS
FT                   AALFFYYASSAPKISRSDLTSQSITTIYDDQNRVISRLGAQKREYAKDNQIPKQLKNAV
FT                   VSIEDRRFYKHHGVDTIRILGAATSNVFGRSAGMQGGSTLTQQLVKLSVFSTAASDRTL
FT                   KRKAQEAWLAINVEQHFSKSQILDFYINKVYMGNGIYGMQTAAQYYYGKDLNDLDLSQL
FT                   ALLAGMPQSPTYYNPLVSNTKYATQRRNEVLNAMVRSNYITQSQANQAASESVTAGLDP
FT                   DHGNISGSGTAVDSKVVDPYVKQVLADLQAQGYNPYSDGLKVHTNLDLDAQQHLYDAAN
FT                   KNVQFQNDKMQAGVAVTDPHNGQIIAMLGGRHTGNVVYGLNRAVQSNRSSGSTAKPLMD
FT                   YGPAIEYLQWPTFKSIADTRFVFPGTNTVLHDFDKKYKGNMTMREALVQSRNVPAIRAL
FT                   QAVGIKRATSFLDGLGISQKQPYTLQNGIALYISPLQVSAAYAAFANGGTYYKPYYISS
FT                   ITTQDGAAKQFNPKGKRAMNKATAYMITDMLKGVFTDSQGSATDARLDGVNQAGKTGTT
FT                   NYPGNSSQSGVMDSWMAGYTKNYSIAVWTGYDHPLEPGGSISEQYVKSAQLLYKDLMQY
FT                   LDSQNHASDWTMPDTVEAVRVKGKRQLVIRDSKWAFDYTEDTSDDRDSSSTSSSSESSS
FT                   SSSSSSSVSNSSSESRTEERNNAPTESSSSSAPASSSSSAPAQSSSSSLAPATQPSTAN
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(989191..989805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0868"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2G7F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G7F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25384.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHYPNGQQPVQHYNTHNELPTPHQSIYAKRGMSLEDEINHSNQ
FT                   YYLARHIAVIHKKPTPIQLVKVDYPKRSAAVIKEAYFRRPSTTDYNGVYRGYYIDFDAK
FT                   ETRNKNSFPLKNFHPHQIQHMRECVAQGGICFAFIKFTELDLLYLLPASNLFKYWDQQQ
FT                   NGGRKSILRTDIAKEGYQIHYQLNPRLPYLNAVDKIIAAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        989924..990496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0869"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2G7F3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVWVTGYRSYELNIFKDNDPKVQVIKEVLKNYLRAQLELNDDE
FT                   FWVITGPQMGTERWGLEAALELQADFPQLKTALMFPFAEFGKQWNENNQLKLTSITQQV
FT                   DFFANVSDKPYQSPQQLRNYQQFMLTHTDEAFLLYDPEYQGKTKYDYEIIQKYKEESEY
FT                   SMTFVDFDELQEEAEEWAERQREKDEF"
FT   CDS_pept        990559..990930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0870"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25386"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25386.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLDNIKFTPQDILHKQFKERNIGKGYDEADVDAFLDDVIKDYD
FT                   TYNKELERLNDENERLRAKVDELNRQVEVGSSMSNQTASRQPVSSATNMDILKRLSNLE
FT                   RRVFGSQLDGNDNNDSHLL"
FT   CDS_pept        991642..992118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0871"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide reductase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25387"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25387.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKRIKIVYMSFSGNVRSFTHRLQEYATQQHHLNNENPLIDLLE
FT                   ISEETLPTESDSKFFVLLPTYMIGGSRFTPTLTEILTTPMHDYLESYDNVKRCAGIIGS
FT                   GNLTLGKMYVITAKTYAKEYGLPLLDAFESRGTTRDIERIYKILTDKANEDSLM"
FT   CDS_pept        992269..993465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0872"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25388"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25388.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTYQLIATAAAGIEALVGKELRDLGYEVKVENGRVRFQGTMKDV
FT                   IRTNLWLRTADRVKIVVGEFDARSFEELFDRTENIAWEDFLPIDANFPVEGKSHNSQLH
FT                   NVPSVQAITKKAIVQRLSNAYHRRTRLAETGATYPLEVAINKDHVLLTLDTSGEGLFKR
FT                   GYRKNKGGAPLKENMAAALVMLAHWFPDNPFVDPVCGSGTIPIEAALYGHNIAPGINRS
FT                   FISEQWVNLVPDGLSDEVRDEADSLANYDIELDIHGYDIDQNMIDISQENSRAAGLTHD
FT                   ITFKQLAVKDWQTSEVNGVIVANPPYGERLSDKKSVHELYRQMGELYRPLTTWSKYILT
FT                   ADMEFEKYYGAPATKRRKLYNGALRTDLYQYWGKKDRSKPLNSKGFNENAVLKTSKGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(993610..994005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0873"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25389"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25389.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIFTDAATKGNLGPTGLGIIIIANHKQIQLAIPVDKEKMDNHH
FT                   GEFAAAHFGFKYLIDHFSNNETILFYTDSRILSDAIGKNYTKHYQKELAALNPLLQHFP
FT                   TVVTQWIPESQNRGAHNLANQALHKIE"
FT   CDS_pept        994438..994884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0874"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25390"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25390.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGIAIVIILILTICDQLLKSWVASSIVLGGSKQLIPGIIELTN
FT                   LRNSGAAWSIFEGQQTFFTIITIVAIIVIGYFIWQYRKNIPMLIGLSLIMAGTIGNFID
FT                   RLRQGYVVDMFETTFINFPIFNIADMCLTIGVIWLIICILKEKD"
FT   CDS_pept        994888..995799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0875"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25391"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25391.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEELELTIDGEMVGRIDKQLGHHFDQFSRSQIQHWIEDGHVLVN
FT                   GKQVKPKYKLLVGDHVQIIPEEPQKIDLAPEDIPLDIVYEDDDVIVVNKPQGMVVHPAP
FT                   GHPDHTLVNALLYHSPLSTINGEFRPGIVHRIDKDTSGLLMVAKNDMAHRSLTAQLKAK
FT                   TNKREYVALVHGVIKEDKGTIDAPLGRSLKDRKKQAVVVDGRHAVTHFNVLERFKNYTL
FT                   VACQLETGRTHQIRVHMKYIGHPLAGDPLYGPRKTLAGNGQYLHARLLGFKHPRTGKEM
FT                   VFTAPLPAYFVKMLEHLRKTDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        995876..996961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0876"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25392"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARYLIFEDGSIFAGEGFGSPAVTFGEVVFNTSMTGYQEIITNQ
FT                   VYNNQIVVFTQPNIGSYGIQRNIYESIVPTIKGIIVRSLADAGTNDNGRQLTLDKYLQQ
FT                   MNIPGITNIDTRAVVHKLRKAGKPLKGSIVPVPDDHAFDQLHATVLTNQQVAQVSTSKP
FT                   YPNPGIGLSVVVIDFGLKNGILRELSRRKCNITVLPYTATAEEILRLDPDGVVLSSGPG
FT                   NPNNVRKSVLEMIRTVQTKVPMFAIGLGHELFGIANGADVQQIPVEHHGMNHPIHEIIT
FT                   DHIVYATQAEGYLINRNSVDRSQLFITYVDMLDNSVQGLRHRRYPAFSVQFFPDGAPGP
FT                   DETDGLFDEFVDTMNRRGDRH"
FT   CDS_pept        996958..999435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0877"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25393"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25393.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKLKSVLIIGAGANDVQHGDELDSAIYQVSRVFKQMKIKTILA
FT                   DDNPFSVSLENVDHGCIVPLKVESLVDIINKFHPDAILPTLGNRRAFELTQELLEKGII
FT                   RKENIQLLGVPEATIRQINSAVLLERTLRQMEAPVKKIVTVNNYQDALDEATKLGYPVI
FT                   IRSVLPKSSSTRKIVHDRSELADAVKVCLSQSRAEQVVVQQSLAGYKEIEVVVQRDSSG
FT                   TMMMLSMIEDMDPIGIHAGDSIAFNPVQTLRDRQIQDIRDTAFAITRKLRIVGTNHIQF
FT                   ALDTNSDRFYVIKSSPYFDRITAFVSQSTGYPIAQVTAQLYAGKHLRDIDLGENYVHHA
FT                   ALIEPTMDHIAARVPIWGFNDLPKASRLLGTEKRSVGTVFGIGRSTIEALFKAIESRYH
FT                   EPADFHLAAQKQLTDDQLIAKIVHPEAGRLFVLIEAMQRGYSVNELAEMTKIDPFYFEQ
FT                   INKMRLLIREIADHPNKEPVLQKAKSYGLSNQLIARLWNTTPEQVYQMSIDHQLLTKYK
FT                   EIEPSAGEFDQHTNSFYSAYEEENEISRTSQPSALVIGTGGLRLGLSNSGDYFVAMMLK
FT                   ELHNEGFNNVVVNSNPSSVTFDPELAEKRYVEPATIENILQILRIEQPQYLFIPTSYDK
FT                   LLKSLQNYDLDVKIVIIPDELPTTAASSDRQRYSFNYVYDGNYAYPLGTMTDLFSPIAL
FT                   NYQSTALRYPADLPSSTYQNLNDQASIAVLKMEQPGLYQVIFEENDGEFNLMKVQPLSL
FT                   PEVSFLSKALHISLPGIFTQLFTGKFDKMLEPKPVSGIVNYRATFPFKALRVKGGIPAR
FT                   NRVIGAQMQFLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(999604..1001286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0878"
FT                   /product="putative fibronectin/fibrinogen-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25394"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDGLFTHAIVHELDQKLTTGRVAKVSQPYPAELIITIRAHRHN
FT                   YPLLISANPTYPRIQITEIPYKNPAVPTNFTMTMRKYLEGAIVNKIEQVDNDRIIKITF
FT                   DTRDELGDSQQLVLVSEIMARHSNISLVNLKTGKIIDTIKHVGSDQNRVRLLLPGATFV
FT                   MPPKQDKVNPYLPNQVYSDLVRQTDDTVELSHQLQEHYQGFGKDSARELAAELLQSDNL
FT                   PATYQHFLKHFENPEPVLITHSNGKTQFAVFPPLNIDGELQHFDSLSALLDAFYANKAE
FT                   QDRSKELAGQVLKVLKNELKKDRRKVKKLQQQLQDAATADQYRICGEILTTYLSKLTPG
FT                   MKEIELPNFYDDNKPLKIKLAPELSPSRNAQKYFTKYNKLKTSVEYVKEQLKLTNDEIK
FT                   YFENIENQIKLAAPADIQEIKLELQEQGYIKKKKSGKKQRKVKVSAPEEFHTSDGTTVL
FT                   VGKNNLQNDRLSFKIANKNEIWLHVKDIPGSHVVIRSTNPSEDTILEAAQLAAYFSKGR
FT                   DSDNVPVDYLPVKRLHKPNGAKPGFVIFTGQKTLYVTPHKLSN"
FT   CDS_pept        1001503..1002381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0879"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25395"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVVTDSTAYLSPEEAAANNIHVVPIPVTLDGQTYREGVDIST
FT                   SDFYEKMANSSSFPTTSQTPIGQLMEVYQGLADDGYDAVISIHLTRAITGYLDTVEQLA
FT                   EQMKDTIKIVPIDSHLTVKMMGYLALEAAKLASEGDDLDDIVKKVKEYRDTFNNVFVVD
FT                   DLQNLVRGGRLSNASAFVGSILKIKPLLTMHTPTYAIEAFEKVRSMKKAKLRCEQIFDE
FT                   DIAKLDYPVKAMVIHANVPEEGQKWLDKLQADHPDISFELSYFGPVIGSHLGQGALALA
FT                   WMQDTAKKPLA"
FT   CDS_pept        1002345..1003022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25396"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25396.1"
FT                   /translation="MDARHSKEAVSMKKQTLIKTLLAIAAGILMILISFTGFQTILPTG
FT                   EAFMPLAGVIAVGIAVALGINIAFIVTLVSAIIMIVLGTADWVILVDFIVILIVVGLIL
FT                   RKQVPLSIDLNHSQLLWLAIFTGLVQLFFISIFYGLIGLVLTGTPTGGLTFVQLIIPNA
FT                   LLTGLLYGFLVAPISLICRWVARKALHIDNNHHNDSGNSAGDKQGGSIIVDLRSAKNKK
FT                   DDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1003086..1003745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LAR_0881"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LAR_0881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG25397"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG25397.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKQAEQLTAIKEYTIQKLGQDKTGHGMDHINRVVKMSKRLAMGE
FT                   KVDPFLPIVAAYLHDTIDEKLVDNVEAAKQELVDYLKQNDFSDEQVKIIMDVINNISFA
FT                   HTLDKEEVKLSIIGQIVRDADWLDAIGTIGITRAIYYGGGHHEKIYDPAIKPRHNMSRE
FT                   EYRNLANETIINHFDEKLLHLKDMMNTETAKKIANHRQQVMLDFLDEFHAEWDAKM"
FT