(data stored in ACNUC10821 zone)

EMBL: AP009240

ID   AP009240; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4887515 BP.
XX
AC   AP009240;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA18057;
XX
DT   26-OCT-2008 (Rel. 97, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Escherichia coli SE11 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Escherichia coli SE11
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Escherichia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4887515
RA   Hattori M., Oshima K., Toh H., Sasamoto H., Shiba T.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (21-OCT-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Masahira Hattori Graduate School of Frontier Sciences, University
RL   of Tokyo; 5-1-5 Kashiwanoha, Kashiwa, Chiba 277-8562, Japan URL
RL   :http://www.cb.k.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hattorilab/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1093/dnares/dsn026.
RX   PUBMED; 18931093.
RA   Oshima K., Toh H., Ogura Y., Sasamoto H., Morita H., Park S.-H., Ooka T.,
RA   Iyoda S., Taylor T.D., Hayashi T., Itoh K., Hattori M.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence and comparative analysis of the wild-type
RT   commensal Escherichia coli strain SE11 isolated from a healthy adult";
RL   DNA Res. 15(6):375-386(2008).
XX
DR   MD5; 0138e005555cf9b1f3d7ffdd000302c8.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00061087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001444999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_16SrRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_23SrRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_5SrRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA65.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA66.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA67.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA68.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA69.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA70.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA71.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA72.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA73.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA74.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA75.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA76.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA77.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA78.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA79.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA80.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA81.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA82.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA83.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA84.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA85.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ECSE_tRNA86.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001822908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_16SrRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_23SrRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_5SrRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA61-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA62-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA63-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA64-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA65-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA66-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA67-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA68-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA69-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA70-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA71-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA72-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA73-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA74-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA75-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA76-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA77-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA78-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA79-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA80-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA81-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA82-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA83-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA84-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA85-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ECSE_tRNA86-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2608844; 18931093.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2884548; 20433696.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2974192; 20623278.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3017858; 20964857.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3553836; 23123908.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3641635; 23493634.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3688849; 23824211.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4001111; 24742173.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4399054; 25667270.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4441469; 26000885.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4495197; 26002893.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4720273; 26789284.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4958199; 27216058.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4984288; 27235429.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5382810; 28663823.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6029578; 29997584.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00014; DsrA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00039; DicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00115; IS061.
DR   RFAM; RF00116; C0465.
DR   RFAM; RF00117; C0719.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00119; C0299.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00122; GadY.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00372; sroH.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01394; isrK.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01401; rseX.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF01999; group-II-D1D4-2.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02076; STnc100.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02083; OrzO-P.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02111; IS009.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP009240.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP009240.
XX
CC   This work was done in collaboration with Yoshitoshi Ogura,
CC   Tadasuke Ooka, and Tetsuya Hayashi (University of Miyazaki),
CC   Sang-Hee Park and Kikuji Itoh (University of Tokyo), and Hidetoshi
CC   Morita (Azabu University).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4887515
FT                   /organism="Escherichia coli SE11"
FT                   /strain="SE11"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:409438"
FT   CDS_pept        190..255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0001"
FT                   /product="thr operon leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISTTITTTITITTGNGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        336..2798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0002"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75526.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTISGQDALPNISDAERIFAELLTGLAAAQPGFPLAQLKTFVDQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGVLEARGHNVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASRIPADHMVLMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASRDEDELPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMVGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RARISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCVRAERAMQEEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQSWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LENWQEELAQAKEPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHLLRHAAEKSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELMKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSYIFGKLDEGMSFSEATTLAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELADIEIEPVLPAEFNAEGDVAAFMANLSQLDDLFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIDEDG
FT                   VCRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        2800..3732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0003"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75527.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVIPVDGALLGDVVTVEAAETFG
FT                   LNNLGRFADKLPSEPRENIVYQCWERFCQELGKQIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALMAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENDIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPELA
FT                   AKLMKDVIAEPYRERLLPGFRQARQAVAEIGAVASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPDTAQRVAD
FT                   WLGKNYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        3733..5019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0004"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75528.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKNQGLFFPHDLPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLKLDFVTRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQEILEERVRAAFAFPAPVANVESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHIAGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLPNVKVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKVALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQEARNQLVVSVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNVNDTVPR
FT                   FLHDGQWSPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWQLKELGYAAVDDETTQQTM
FT                   RELKELGYTSEPHAAVAYRALREQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVEAILGETLDLPKE
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHNLPADFAALRKLMMNHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        5233..5529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMQSIVLALSLVLVAPMAAQAAEITLVPSVKLQIGDRDNRGYY
FT                   WDGGHWRDHGWWKQHYEWRGNRWHPHGPPPPPRHHKKAPHDHHGGHGPGKHHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5682..6458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0006"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLTTTRYTLPELLDNSQQLIHEARKLTPPQ
FT                   ISTLMRISDKLAGINAARFHDWQRDFTPENARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFSEDDFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENARGKDLYQFWGDIITNKLNEALAAQG
FT                   DNVVINLASDEYFKSVKPKKLNAEIIKPVFLDEKNGKFKIISFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTGFNSEGYFFDEDSSSNGELVFKRYEQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6528..7958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0007"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75531.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFFSFINSVLWGSVMIYLLFGAGCWFTFRTGFVQFRYIRQFGK
FT                   SLKNSIHPQPGGLTSFQSLCTSLAARVGSGNLAGVALAITAGGPGAVFWMWVAAFIGMA
FT                   TSFAECSLAQLYKERDVNGQFRGGPAWYMARGLGMRWMGVLFAVFLLIAYGIIFSGVQA
FT                   NAVARALSFSFDFPPLVTGIILAVFALLAITRGLHGVARLMQGFVPLMAIIWVLTSLVI
FT                   CVMNIGQLPHVIWSIFESAFGWQEAAGGAAGYTLSQAITNGFQRSMFSNEAGMGSTPNA
FT                   AAAAASWPPHPAAQGIVQMIGIFIDTLVICTASAMLILLAGNGTTYMPLEGIQLIQKAM
FT                   RVLMGSWGAEFVTLVVILFAFSSIVANYIYAENNLFFLRLNNPKAIWCLRICTFATVIG
FT                   GTLLSLPLMWQLADIIMACMAITNLTAILLLSPVVHTIASDYLRQRKLGVRPVFDPLRY
FT                   PDIGRQLSPDAWDDVSQE"
FT   CDS_pept        8237..9190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0008"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQYTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSNDRAQQIVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRLIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVFLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKEYAPAEDPGVVSVSEIYQYYKEHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNIGEILELAGCDRLTIAPTLLKELAESEGAIERKLSYTGEVKARPARITESEF
FT                   LWQHNQDPMAVDKLAEGIRKFAIDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        9305..9892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0009"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLTSALTTPFELETR
FT                   LIPDEQAIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAVADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLHFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKDAAGNVVVHGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLEGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRDVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9927..10493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75534.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNVGYFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFAGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKLGLTDAPNAQFLGVYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKGARVLQFVFFSLTVLFALLAIGNIAGNAAIIHFAGWIGLICGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTVLPIGESH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10642..11355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75535.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNYLNDSDLDFLQHCSEEQLANFARLLTHNEKGKTRLSSVLMR
FT                   NELFKSMEGHPEQHRRNWQLIAGELQHFGGDSIANKLRGHGKLYRAILLDVSKRLKLKA
FT                   DKEMSTFEIEQQLLEQFLRNTWKNMDEEHKQEFLHAIDARVNELEELLPLLMKDKLLAK
FT                   GVSHLLSSQLTRILRTHAAMSVLGHGLLRGAGLGGPVGAALNEVKAVSGSAYRVTIPAV
FT                   LQIACLRRMVSATQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11381..11785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVFTISASLAISLMLCCTAQANDHKILGVIAMPRNETNDLALK
FT                   LPVCRIVKRIQLSADHGDLQLSGASVYFKAARSASQSLNIPSEIKEGQTTDWININSDN
FT                   DNKRCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMATLKIIGDD"
FT   CDS_pept        12162..14078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0013"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75537.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTTPRVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPFKIIAADNGDAWVE
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKGTGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDSRLINYLVEEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDIDDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTTLIAKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRAADNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEDEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAEADRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALTALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQTAGADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   CDS_pept        14167..15297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0014"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75538.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQDYYEILGVSKTAEEREIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDSQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGGFGGGADFSDIFGDVFGDIFGG
FT                   GRGRQRAARGADLRYNMELTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKPGTQPQTCPT
FT                   CHGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCNKCHGHGRVERSKTLSVKIPAGVDT
FT                   GDRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGGEIE
FT                   VPTLDGRVKLKVPGETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLNEKQKQL
FT                   LQELQESFGGPTGEHNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15401..15610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0015"
FT                   /product="phage maintenance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75539.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTCRVPLTDRKVKEKRAMKQHKAMIVALIVICITAVVAALVTR
FT                   KDLCEVHIRTGQTEVAVFTAYESE"
FT   CDS_pept        16139..17305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0016"
FT                   /product="sodium-proton antiporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAILAMIMANSGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGSLEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLVGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYADPITREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIIIIALFYTNDLSMASLGVAAVAIAVLAVLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGVVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTL
FT                   DGLTSILPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRLKLAHLPEGTTYQQIMAVGILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGSVDPELINWAKLGILVGSISSAVIGYSWLRVRLRPSV"
FT   CDS_pept        17371..18270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0017"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALYLTPQTITGQIRALEER
FT                   LQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVYRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADALS
FT                   KRLVSSVLNAAVVEGEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLFSV
FT                   RIGECGVSFWCTNPPPEKPFPACLEERRLLIPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLNVEILGEF
FT                   DDAALMKAFGAMHNAIFVAPTLYAYDFYADKTVVEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQHPA
FT                   VQRICNTDYSALFSPAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18309..18734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75542.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCGFEDQSIDTGRFVLSRINNENYQFHHIRFDCIQGEQGELVFE
FT                   PSDVEYYFEPVTIQESGTSILKNELENSEDGAGQIGFQLSNDGTNEIQYGKSNYYSFQH
FT                   PHEGSNQIPLFIRPRTYGNNVSSGQIMSRVKIVVMYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19279..20424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75543.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAWRYASQDYRTFSDHLYENDKHYHQSDYDDFYDIGRKNSLSAN
FT                   IMQPLSNNLGNVSLSALWRNYWGRSGNAKDYQFSYSNNWQHISYTFSASQSYDENNKEE
FT                   ERFNLFISIPFYWGDDIAKTRHQINLSNSTSFSKDGYSSNNTGITGIAGEHDQLNYGIY
FT                   VNQQQQNNDTSLGTNLSWRTPIAIIDGSYSHSKNAWQSGGSISSGLVVWPGGINITNQL
FT                   SDTFAILDAPGLEGAHINGQKYNRTNSKGQVVYDLIIPHRENHLVLDIANSESETELQG
FT                   NRQIIAPYRGAVSYVQFTTDQRKPWYIQALRPDGSPLTFGYDVLDLQENNIGVVGQGSR
FT                   LFIRVDEIPTGIKVALNDEQNLFCTITFQHVIDENKTYICQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20857..22278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75544.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNGISTSPHCLYKSNIVDDVIINKTRQNELVKVFCEYKIEFLIL
FT                   FDDFFRSHNLPKPSPVLHHFFQYTHLRDAYFYRCKLIEHTVQFYFFKHKGITLLRLDVF
FT                   DDRTSECLSEEIKIYQECHEKFVNFLKANFNQEIYPQLYTPEIFYEACRNLQSFYDHQE
FT                   TSQNAKYSAIDKKKSHLNQEIKKLIKKNIFPELYNEQCNKIPSSSIDDNQGIMWQNFKT
FT                   SNIAYSQLCKKLSLFKSIPSRLIKKSAYCSTENTITNKFDVVFSYCGNNVKEFILLLPY
FT                   NKSLEMHELNEQNIQYLTALNINIHKMLLSNITIEKSDLSYGYYFGCVLSNILCFESDL
FT                   SNTIFSNGEINNLFIKKSNIFGASFTNTRIKNLLCEDIMPGRWTTQLVNKHLGYRYTGV
FT                   FKTLESIDDKPSRFEILIPLVQTLVRDNVKLNNDVYKELNKFMHDYDKTSSEMRKYLKS
FT                   INECMFLMKNIAHQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22762..23025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0021"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75545.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAIQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AAQKAFNEMQPIVDRQAAKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        23128..23346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75546.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRHSLRSDGAGFYQLAGCEYSFSAIKIAAGGHFLPVICAMAMKS
FT                   HFFLISVLNRRLTLTAVQGILGRFSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        23354..24295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0023"
FT                   /product="flavokinase and FAD synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLSQAPQEGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRK
FT                   RNLPVMVMLFEPQPLELFATDKAPARLTRLREKLRYLAECGVDYVLCVRFDRRFAALTA
FT                   QNFISDLLVKHLRVKFLAVGDDFRFGAGREGDFLLLQKAGMEYGFDITSTQTFCEGGVR
FT                   ISSTAVRQALADDNLALAESLLGHPFAISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANVPLRRQVSPVK
FT                   GVYAVEVLGLGEKPLPGVANIGTRPTVAGIRQQLEVHLLDVAMDLYGRHIQVVLRKKIR
FT                   NEQRFASLDELKAQIARDELTAREFFGLTKPA"
FT   CDS_pept        24338..27154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0024"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75548.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWTDDDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGYDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQEYGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWSHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGKIIGNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVAFQAVDQDAL
FT                   KAKFAVSNVNGPISLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISIAPDFDYALVQIDGQAVILAKDLVESV
FT                   MQRIGVTDYTILGTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGTYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVVALLQEKGALLHVEKM
FT                   QHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDQKGLRAQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKDTEELHPRTLELMEEVAKRVEVDGIQAWWDLDAKEIL
FT                   GDEADQYVKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTHSSVVDVRPEFAGHAADMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSLMI
FT                   STAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTDYT
FT                   GEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFDPAKDMVKPEEMVVLDRWAVGCAKA
FT                   AQEDILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADSVARRSCQTALY
FT                   HIAEALVRWMAPILSFTADEVWGYLPGEREKYVFTGEWYEGLFGLADSEAMNDAFWDEL
FT                   LKVRGEVNKVIEQARADKKVGGSLEAAVTLYAEPELSAKLTALGDELRFVLLTSGATVA
FT                   DYNDAPADAQQSEVLKGLKVALSKAEGEKCPRCWHYTQDVGKVAEHAEICGRCVSNVAG
FT                   DGEKRKFA"
FT   CDS_pept        27154..27648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0025"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSICSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVPLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGISVILAVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGDWHFATFNLADTAICVGAALIVLEGFLPSKAKK
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        27736..28185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0026"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75550.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESVQSNSAVLVHFTLKLDDGTTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDASLS
FT                   EGLEQHLLGLKVGDKTTFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSRREFMDAGEPEIGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGQTVHFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   CDS_pept        28187..29137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0027"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75551.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRERGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMYLVESPDDVWKLTVKNEEKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQAEVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGKRAFLIDDAKDIQEEWVKEVKCVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVVAR
FT                   LQQLGGGEAIPLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDIREVD"
FT   CDS_pept        29203..30117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0028"
FT                   /product="putative nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75552.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPIFLDTDPGIDDAVAIAAAIFAPELDLQLMTTVAGNVSVEKT
FT                   TRNALQLLHFWNAEIPLAQGAAVPLVRAPRDAASVHGESGMAGYDFVEHNRKPLGIPAL
FT                   LAIRDALMRAPEPVTLVAIGPLTNIALLLSQCPECKPYIRRLVIMGGSAGRGNCTPNAE
FT                   FNIAADPEAAACVFRSGIEIVMCGLDVTNQAILTPDYLSTLPQLNRTGKMLHALFSHYR
FT                   SGSMQSGLRMHDLCAIAWLVRPDLFTLKPCFVAVETQGEFTSGTTVVDIDGCLGKPANV
FT                   QVALDLDVKGFQQWVAEVLALAS"
FT   CDS_pept        30284..31105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0029"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75553.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDANIRVAIAGAGGRMGRQLIQAALALEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGAGKTGVTVQSSLDAVKDDFDVFIDFTRPEGTLNHLAFCRQHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDEAGKQAIRDAAADIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGDYTDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIAHALDKDLKDCAVYSREGHTGERVPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERLEITHKASSRMTFANGAVRSALWLSGKESGLFDMRDVLDLNSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31147..31314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75554.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEIKASREKWTKWSKFTLKQQKPKTKHVIFGTYRQFKNITLKIK
FT                   GPKIKALYNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        31384..31521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75555.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEPQNNIKNPAIKLTFSAHISRMPPFARNSSVSRFALIYVIIVN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        31534..32709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0032"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75556.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYSLEGVLIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSM
FT                   TGYQEILTDPSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNDADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNT
FT                   EDLSSYLKRHNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDNPDAALALEKARAFPGLN
FT                   GMDLAKEVTTAEAYSWTQGSWTLTGGLPEAKKEDELPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRG
FT                   CRLTIVPAQTSAEDVLKMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAITAIQKFLETDIPVFGICLGH
FT                   QLLALASGAKTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDVEKNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEATLPANLRVTHKS
FT                   LFDGTLQGIHRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRKTAK"
FT   CDS_pept        32727..35948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0033"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75557.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDVAMKKIGLETARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGSGGGIAYNREEFEEICARGLDLSPTKELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGAERIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNAEFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEEECEANPSTDREKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVERLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEMAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   HFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKNNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLAEQGVTKEVIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKHGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTSGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATAMALNADATEKVISVQEMHAQIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35956..36174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75558.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFEAIKQGHIKIVDISIVCNFTVDKCELNPAYVIKNIDSPKDL
FT                   LNGQKKRSSSENRITYSIKLADEKYPP"
FT   CDS_pept        36209..36604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0035"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75559.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEGYVEKPLYLLIAEWMMAENRWVIAREISIHFDIEHSKAVNTL
FT                   TYILSEVAEISCEVKMIPNKLEGRGCQCQRLVKVVDIDEQIYARLRNNSRDKLVGVRKT
FT                   PRIPAVPLTELNREQKWQMMLSKSMRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36690..37301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0036"
FT                   /product="carnitine operon protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75560.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTLTTVSYYAFEGLIPVVHPTAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIG
FT                   PLASLRGDYGRLIVQAGANIQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVGENGHIGHGAILHGCVIGRDALV
FT                   GMNSVIMDGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFHGEKRQLLMGTPARAVRSVSDDELHWKRLNT
FT                   KEYQDLVGRCHASLHETQPLRQMEENRPRLQGTTDVTPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37286..38179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0037"
FT                   /product="carnitine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75561.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQGTTLPANNHAIKQYAFFAGMLSSLKKQKWRKGMSESLHLTR
FT                   NGSILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFEMGEVFLNFRDDPQLRVAIITGAGEKFFSAGWDLKA
FT                   AAEGEAPDADFGPGGFAGLTEIFNLDKPVIAAVNGYAFGGGFELALAADFIVCADNASF
FT                   ALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKILPPAIVNEMVMTGRRMGAEEALRWGIVNRVVSQAELM
FT                   DNARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIFRTTSEMPVEEAYRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDAIE
FT                   GPLAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38180..39748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0038"
FT                   /product="putative crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75562.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRGAMDIIGGQHLRQMWDDLADVYGHKTALICESSGGVVNRYSY
FT                   LELNQEINRTANLFYTLGIRKGDKVALHLDNCPEFIFCWFGLAKIGAIMVPINARLLRE
FT                   ESAWILQNSQACLLVTSAQFYPMYQQIQQEDATQLRHICLTDVALPADDGVSSFTQLKN
FT                   QQPATLCYAPPLLTDDTAEILFTSGTTSRPKGVVITHYNLRFAGYYSAWQCALRDDDVY
FT                   LTVMPAFHIDCQCTAAMAAFSAGATFVLVEKYSARAFWGQVQKYRATITECIPMMIRTL
FT                   MVQPPSANDRQHRLREVMFYLNLSEQEKDAFCERFGVRLLTSYGMTETIVGIIGDRPGD
FT                   KRRWPSIGRAGFCYEAEIRDDHNRPLPAGEIGEICIKGVPGKTIFKEYFLNPKATAKVL
FT                   EADGWLHTGDTGYCDEEGFFYFVDRRCNMIKRGGENVSCVELENIIATHPKIQDIVVVG
FT                   IKDSIRDEAIKAFVVLNEGETLSEEEFFRFCEQNMAKFKVPSYLEIRKDLPRNCSGKII
FT                   RKNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39807..41024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0039"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75563.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLPMPKFGPLAGLRVVFSGIEIAGPFAGQMFAEWGAEVIWIEN
FT                   VAWADTIRVQPNYPQLSRRNLHALSLNIFKDEGREAFLKLMETTDIFIEASKGPAFARR
FT                   GITDEVLWQHNPKLVIAHLSGFGQYGTEEYTNLPAYNTIAQAFSGYLIQNGDVDQPMPA
FT                   FPYTADYFSGLTATTAALAALHKVRETGKGESIDIAMYEVMLRMGQYFMMDYFNGGEMC
FT                   PRMSKGKDPYYAGCGLYKCADGYIVMELVGITQIEECFKDIGLAHLLSTPEIPEGTQLI
FT                   HRIECPYGPLVEEKLDAWLAAHTIAEVKERFAELNIACAKVLTVPELESNPQYVARESI
FT                   TQWQTMDGRTCKGPNIMPKFKNNPGQIWRGMPSHGMDTAAILKNIGYSENDIQELVSKG
FT                   LAKVED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41153..42295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0040"
FT                   /product="putative carnitine operon oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75564.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLDAGFVTLAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRRNGKIYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKPGIKVTKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLYEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDSAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRISRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42326..43840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0041"
FT                   /product="putative carnitine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKRKTGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMVVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGNEPPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKELGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMEVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHAKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDVRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMYLPRMLFYTDPIAKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVMGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKNIINIPNLIEQYGVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLVNACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSILVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKQNWKD"
FT   CDS_pept        44314..45084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0042"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein FixA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAVNNADGSLDFSKADAKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQAAEAQVTALSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQQTASAL
FT                   AAAAQKAGFDLILCGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEILNIPAVNGVSKIISLTADTLTVEREL
FT                   EDETETLSIPLPAVVAVSTDINSPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSAADIGFNAVDAWSEQ
FT                   QVAAPKQRERQRIVIEGDGEEQIAAFAENLRKVI"
FT   CDS_pept        45099..46040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0043"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein FixB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFSQVWVFSDTPSRLPELMNGAQALANQINTFVLNDADGVQAI
FT                   QLGANHVWKLNGKPDDRMIEDYAGVMADTIRQHGADGLVLLPNTRRGKLLAAKLGYRLK
FT                   AAVSNDASTVSVQDGKATVKHMVYGGLAIGEERIATPYAVLTISSGTFDAAQPDASRTG
FT                   ETHTVEWQAPAVAITRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENIALAEQLCKAIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANASQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADYGIVGDAVKILPALTAALAR"
FT   CDS_pept        46091..47377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0044"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein FixC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVAALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLEHIIPGFADSAPVERLITHEKLAFMTEKSAMTMDYCNGDETSPSQRSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNLVQRDGKVVGVEADGDVIEAKTVILADGVN
FT                   SILAEKLGMAKRVKPTDVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNQGAACLFAGSPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNENTLSLGLVCGLHHLHDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYSAHVV
FT                   PEAGINMLPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAIAAGEAAAKTVLSAMKSDDF
FT                   SKQKLAEYRQHLESGPLRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFSGYPELAVGVARDLFTIDGSAPE
FT                   LMRKKILRHGKKVGFINLIKDGMKGVTVL"
FT   CDS_pept        47374..47661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0045"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75569.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEEHPHIVVKADADKQVLELLVKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLGSALEQWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        47719..49050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0046"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HYZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75570.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPSRNFDDLKFSSIHRRILLWGSGGPFLDGYVLVMIGVALEQLT
FT                   PALKLDADWIGLLGAGTLAGLFVGTSLFGYISDKVGRRKMFLIDIIAIGVISVATMFVS
FT                   SPVELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFSSTRQRAFSISFIAAMWYVGATCADLVGY
FT                   WLYDVEGGWRWMLGSAAIPCLLILIGRFELPESPRWLLRKGRVKECEEMMIKLFGEPVA
FT                   FDEEQPQQTRFRDLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWTCQVIPMFAIYTFGPQIVGLLGLGVGKNA
FT                   ALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPPMLWLNTAGRRPLLIGSFAMMTLALAVLGLIPDMGIWLVVMA
FT                   FAVYAFFSGGPGNLQWLYPNELFPTDIRASAVGVIMSLSRIGTIVSTWALPIFINNYGI
FT                   SNTMLMGAGISLFGLLISVAFAPETRGMSLAQTSNMTIRGQRMG"
FT   CDS_pept        49158..49688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0047"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HYZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HYZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75571.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIIYAHPYPHHSHANKRMLEQARTLEGVEIRSLYQLYPDFNID
FT                   IAAEQEALSRADLIVWQHPMQWYSIPPLLKLWIDKVFSHGWAYGHGGTALHGKHLLWAV
FT                   TTGGGESHFEIGAHPGFDVLSQPLQATAIYCGLNWLPPFAMHCTFICDDETLEGQARHY
FT                   KQRLLEWQEAHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        49681..51543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0048"
FT                   /product="potassium efflux antiporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75572.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLIQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFIIGLELDPQRLWKLRAAVFGGGALQMVICGGLLGLF
FT                   CMLLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLMVTQMGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLATSSASTTMGAFALSALKVAGALVLVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLLENPLRIVILLLGFLIIKIAMLWLIARPLQVPNKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMANVLEPEWAKSLTLAVALSMAATPILLVILNRLEQSSTEEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIIAGFGRFGQITGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLTEMVKEHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVEKPERE
FT                   TFEGALKTGRLALESLGLGPYEARERADVFRRFNIQMVEEMAMVENDTKARAAVYKRTS
FT                   AMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTEEGKHTGNMADEPETKPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        51735..52214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0049"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75573.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVIMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIILSSQPGTDDRVTWVKSVDEAIAACGDVPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52292..53134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0050"
FT                   /product="diadenosine tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75574.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLHKVEFTPGKDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGDSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQIDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELRGLGRLRFITNAFTRMRFCFPNGQLDMYSKESPEEAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVAEEYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGSLTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRHKDLGEAAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53141..53518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75575.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDNERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGNGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPLIAPGEEYQYTSGAIIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGVPFSIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53521..54342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0052"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine-6-N',N'-adenosyl (rRNA)
FT                   dimethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDQFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDQLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTFNFGELAEKM
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCNVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPHPVKDVRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVEVLTGMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLAENATLQES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54339..55328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0053"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75577.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQREWPVELVVCADTTLLTD
FT                   RAAMLGLPLTLRPYSPNSPAQPQTTGTLTLLPVALRESVTAGQLAIENGHYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGIPFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRDIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLDELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGEADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55328..56614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0054"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAAQARQQLPDDATLRHQIMERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKISDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTLDQMRSRLAYDGLNYNTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITILPQEVESLAQQ
FT                   VGNQNDASTELNLSHILIPLPENPTSDQVNEAESQARAIVDQARNGADFGKLAIAHSAD
FT                   QQALNGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGESKNIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMTDEQARVKLEQIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEFSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTRLNKGQMSAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRNVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAASWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56667..59021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0055"
FT                   /product="organic solvent tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIATALYSQQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVQG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADHAKGDYPDDAVFTGSVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKEAPGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DALGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILDNGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEIIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTTNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLSQ
FT                   AGAGLMELDYLPSDKVYEDEHPNDDSSRRWLFYWNHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDPSYF
FT                   NDFDNKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFNATVSTKQFQVFSEQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   QNDVGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTRDDMPEATRVHLEPTINLPLSNNWGSINTEAKLLATHY
FT                   QQTNLDWYNSRNTTKLDESVNRVMPQFKVDGKMVFERDMEMLAPGYTQTLEPRAQYLYV
FT                   PYRDQSDIYNYDSSLLQSDYSGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTSRIYDDAAVERFN
FT                   ISVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNITWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRGGIQYDTRLDNV
FT                   ATSNSSIEYRRDEDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPKYYSTAEQYKNGISQVGAVASWPIA
FT                   DRWSIVGAYYYDTNANKQADSMLGVQYSSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAVYDNAIG
FT                   FNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQNTL"
FT   CDS_pept        59276..60091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0056"
FT                   /product="putative DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75580.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALLMGGGFWGVVLGLLIGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGASRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KSDNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNERAVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRAQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYQQQSGGGNWQQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKPTDDATTIK
FT                   RAYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQQAYELIKQQKGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60211..61191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0057"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75581.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHELHYIGIDTAKEKLDVDVLRPDGRHRTKKFANTTKGHDELVS
FT                   WLKGHKIDHAHICIEATGTYMEPVAECLYDAGYIVSVINPALGKAFAQSEGLRNKTDTV
FT                   DARMLAEFCRQKRPAAWEAPHPLERALRALVVRHQALTDMHTQELNRTETAREVQRPSI
FT                   DAHLLWLEAELKRLEKQIKDLTDDDPDMKHRRKLLESIPGIGEKTSAVLLAYIGLKDRF
FT                   AHARQFAAFAGLTPRRYESGSSVRGASRMSKAGHVSLRRALYMPAMVATSKTEWGRAFR
FT                   DRLAANGKKGKVILGAMMRKLAQVAYGVLKSGVAFDASRHNPVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61487..62146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0058"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75582.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDDHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEEHKDS
FT                   VMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWGHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYEVVEYAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEARAMAPRLLLHAEMLTITHPAYGNSMTFKAPADF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62158..65064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0059"
FT                   /product="RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75583.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAVDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHDGWQMQVEEVKEENGLLTYIGTRLDTEESGVALREVFLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKYSSEQFRMPYSGLRGQRTSLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYAEAQHDAYNPFDTEQLVICSLDFARRSKQRLEHLCEAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSEDAPSREYQAIEQLAEHVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFA
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNMLGEMIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDSEDAQSA
FT                   RQELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTIKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SAEDRARDMLYPERIYQEFEGDNATWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKAATAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   HMVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRTIYDSVYNDLINYLASPDQTEGFDDLIKNCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQALAESIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIIGINQDDRGDNMIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LSEDGITITFDREVALAREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELIYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLNAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGEAQIEKSARALIDAARNEADEKLSAELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELTAIESNRQQVMESLDQAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65229..67580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0060"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75584.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPLQVTLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PADQVPRAQHILQGEQGFRLTPLALKDFHRQPVYGLYCRAHRQLMNYEKRLREGGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVEGDMHNGTIVNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSIDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRIVYMLGPENGDASSLDFELEYVASRPLLLEKLNAWFANHDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRLPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQAKGRLIIDGIEAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLETVAQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAEDKPALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   QIFHKTEIMPFLLERATVNGLPVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPHAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSRPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVTNIWHGRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHQIMRQTKALIEAQGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLKGAHSEEEAAKIGRVLVQHVNAW
FT                   WAETLQKQRLTSALELEYETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDKQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQQFQQELYLRIFRNEPYQEYVRETIDKLMAGELDARLVYRKRLRRPLSE
FT                   YQRNVPPHVRAARLADEENQKRGRPLQYQNRGTIKYVWTTNGPEPLDYQRSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFIEDNFATLMTGQLGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67655..68350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0061"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75585.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKRQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVDRERGVFVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSVMTADDMVVVSIETGEVVEGTKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPSIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQSGQSIPAIGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTDAEINGEYEWETGNVIVETFEKQGIDAAQM
FT                   PGVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQTLLDKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68519..70021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0062"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75586.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGPETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTTPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLTMLNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHAVVTGHWQDKQAHERIGSW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRHLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNSIS
FT                   DGDVNALVDEYESCYTMTPATQIHGEKRQNVLEAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKDDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALN
FT                   LNDMRQFAEMHDIEITVIDNDTRLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGFRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70032..71732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0063"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75587.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCASGEEIATSVEWYPRWQKGQFCDA
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYIESMEAALKTVLAELSVEQRAAVVGIGVDTTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEAEEITRLCHAPGNVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQSAASWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKSLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPILNRHLPSPLFTDTWTADIPVGTLCPEWAQRLGLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQPNALVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGERAVKGICGQVDGSVVPGFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFGRVLGWPLEQLAAQHPELKAQINASQKQLLPALTEAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRTPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPLLFGGLIAATAFGARAIMECFTDQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQACCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPSAQQKMASA
FT                   VEKTLQPRSEQAQRFEQLYRRYQQWAMSAEQHYLPTSAPAQAAQAVATL"
FT   CDS_pept        72071..72949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0064"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75588.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGQGVVKNQGREFVCRPGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPEAREWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   HEWLNWPSIFANTGFFRPDEAHQPHFSDLFGQIINAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MEAINESLHPPMDNRVREACQYISDHLADSNFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   EKVNDVAVKLS"
FT   CDS_pept        73035..73799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75589.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTVYSLMAVVLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELSFWHAWLAGIVGCLLGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFLKKNKALLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFITPNIIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPAGMQSGEFKWLLLATAVFLWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKATDRLSHYLSRGRLLWLTP
FT                   LISAIGVVALVVLIRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73913..74611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0066"
FT                   /product="thiamin ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75590.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLTDITWLYHHLPMRFSLTVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLTPASGSLTIDSVDHTTTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLTVAQNIGLGLNPGLKLNA
FT                   AQQEKMHAIARQMGIDNLMARLPGELSGGQRQRVALARCLVREQPILLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSTSCQQQKMTLLMVSHSVEDAARIATRSVVVADGRIAWQGKTNELLSGKA
FT                   SASALLGITG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74595..76205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0067"
FT                   /product="thiamin ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75591.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGVSAATLVVAVALAAFLALWWNAPQGNWVA
FT                   VWQDSYLWHVVRFSFWQAFLSALLSVVPAIFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   LVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLASLCQSLGLEWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQALE
FT                   NIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIYQALSYDYDPARAAMLALLQMVCCLGLVLLSQRLSKAIAPGTTLLQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRICDTVLIVLALLLLLPPLLAVIVDGVNRQLPEVLAQPVLWQALWTSLRIALA
FT                   AGVLCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRARQKMLAGQALEMSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNNTIG
FT                   LPQSADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYSMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKVVELRAL
FT                   KRPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDDFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSQDGAVTALILLLL
FT                   CFLLFTVIEKLPGRNVKTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76181..77164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0068"
FT                   /product="thiamin ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75592.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKCLPLLLLCTAPVFAKPVLTVYTYDSFAADWGPGPKIKKAFE
FT                   ADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLDAASKTGLFAKSGVAAD
FT                   AVNVPGGWNNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKNKLKNPPQSLKELVESDQNWRVIYQDPRTSTP
FT                   GLGLLLWMQKVYGDDAPQAWQKLAKKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYH
FT                   ILEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTAASKQPELAQKFLQFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWM
FT                   YPVANVTLPAGFEQLTKPATTLEFTPAEVAAQRQAWISEWQRAVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77328..78983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0069"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75593.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSARLQQQFIRLWQCCEGKSQDTTLNELAALLSCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQDRGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKATVR
FT                   QMLVSHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPLRNLLPGSALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRINEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLHWRFFLRPGVHFHHGRELEMDDVIASLKRINTLPLYSHIADIVS
FT                   PTPWTLDIHLTQPDRWLPLLLGQVPAMILPCEWETLSNFASHPIGTGPYAVIRNTTNQL
FT                   KIQAFDDFFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPEIADEPAGGLMLKGPQGEEKEIESRLEEGCYYLLF
FT                   DSRTHRGANQQVRDWVSYVLSPTNLVYFAEEQYQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARTIKSEKPT
FT                   GLESLTLTFYQDHSEHRVIAGIMQQILASQQVTLEIKEIDYDQWHTGEIESDIWLNSAN
FT                   FTLPLDFSVFAHLCEVPLLQHCIPIDWQADAARWRNGEMNLANWCQQLVASKAMVPLIH
FT                   HWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   CDS_pept        79305..80483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0070"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75594.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWIMTMARRMNGVYAAFMLVAFMMGVAGALQAPTLSLFLSREVG
FT                   AQPFWIGLFYTVNAIAGIGVSLWLAKRSDSQGDRRKLIIFCCLMAIGNALLFAFNRHYL
FT                   TLITCGVLLASLANTAMPQLFALAREYADNSAREVVMFSSVMRAQLSLAWVIGPPLAFM
FT                   LALNYGFTVMFSIAAGIFTLSLVLIAFMLPSVARVELPSENALSMQGGWQDSNVRMLFV
FT                   ASTLMWTCNTMYIIDMPLWISSELGLPDKLAGFLMGTAAGLEIPAMILAGYYVKRYGKR
FT                   RMMVIAVAAGVLFYTGLIFFHSRMALMTLQLFNAVFIGIVAGIGMLWFQDLMPGRAGAA
FT                   TTLFTNSISTGVILAGVIQGAIAQSWGHFAVYWVIAVISVVALFLTAKVKDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80532..81137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0071"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75595.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFIKHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPDFVLNFPQYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVKLSDAEVDELFALVKANPGIHFDVDLEAQEVKAGEKTYRFT
FT                   IDAFRRHCMMNGLDSIGLTLQHDDAIAAYEAKQPAFMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81148..82548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0072"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75596.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVYEAENETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHGRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINACGEMARIQMQELIKNCKEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVQGKAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGEAIRDLSMEGRMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGKDFDDAVAYWKTLQTDEGATFDTVVTLQA
FT                   EEISPQVTWGTNPGQVISVNDNIPDPASFADPVERASAEKALAYMGLKPGIPLTEVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEIAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82551..83642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0073"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMTQALKVLDAVRNRFAMRITTSHYDV
FT                   GGAAIDNHGQPLPPATVEGCEQADAVLFGSVGGPKWEHLPPDQQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRHKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNEIATEYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDADDAACAIERAINRALEEGIRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83642..85213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0074"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSVKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARQVKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAESLKVAEAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAIYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPIADLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   TTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGLAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCSLEEVIMAIKVRKDILNVHTAINHQEIWRTSQLVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MDEMGYKESEYNLDNLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFIGKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSNDIATAAVKLACGEEVKAEAANGNGPVDAVYQAINRITDYNVELVKYSLTAKGHGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVANYNGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQHNE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85306..85392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0075"
FT                   /product="leu operon leader peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIVRFIGLLLLNASSLRGRRVSGIQH"
FT   CDS_pept        85853..85975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ26"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75600.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYAVVNDSFHGNGFCFYQNPYLYVFRILLILLFLILYA"
FT   CDS_pept        86052..86996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0077"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75601.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVQTDHSETAELSKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHV
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPASSERVFHLCVCSPLDSILTSQIYNHIEQIAPNIHVMFKSSLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEDFHRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASKNHPTIKGPLLKHDVYNEQHAAVSLDRFASF
FT                   SQPWYDTVDKQASIAYQGMAMMSVLSVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLELQVLPLPLK
FT                   QNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEEQLVSICKR"
FT   CDS_pept        87129..87254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ53"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75602.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSRFIINLILRNGGFYRFFSPFLLFILITLRLCLWLPIA"
FT   CDS_pept        87314..89038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0079"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase III large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75603.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLSGAEMVVRSLIDQGVKQVFGYPGGAVLDIYDALHTVGGIDH
FT                   VLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATGEVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPLVVLSGQVA
FT                   TSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPVVKHSFLVKQTEDIPQVLKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPK
FT                   DILNPANKLPYVWPESVSMRSYNPTTTGHKGQIKRALQTLVAAKKPVVYVGGGAIMAGC
FT                   HQQLKETVEALNLPVVSSLMGLGAFPATHRQALGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNADVIFAVGV
FT                   RFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLHIDIDPTSISKTVTADIPIVGDARQVLEQMLELLSQESA
FT                   HQPLDEIRDWWQQIEQWRARQCLKYDTHSEKIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDAYVTSDVGQHQ
FT                   MFAALYYPFDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPEETVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQEL
FT                   STALQYELPVLVVNLNNRYLGMVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGIQ
FT                   ISHPHELESKLSEALEQVRNNRLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   CDS_pept        89041..89532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0080"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase III small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75604.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLSR
FT                   MTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGRDEVKRN
FT                   TEIFRGQIIDVTPSLYTVQLAGTSDKLDAFLASIRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIMR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        89584..89715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75605.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQWEPGIKAVAAVNFLRLDVNEFNPYQYNGYGFYILRKGQL"
FT   CDS_pept        89712..90716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0082"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVHFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDNELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIKRNLYRRGVLSRS"
FT   CDS_pept        91318..91776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0083"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75607.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLSVPTRYREQLLENAAGQMVCTIDIHHPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWHQQVKEDIDAEQLATGDLSERLQDLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        91778..92719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0084"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75608.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENYKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAKTIDDPRFSIIHGPFSALGEYVAERDLIGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTYGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLNVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMRENSRGPQVPAGLPMTEEQLKKLGGRQL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEEEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   CDS_pept        92716..93081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0085"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75609.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSMGSHERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   CDS_pept        93097..94863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0086"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKPKRQEEHANFISWRFALLCGCILLALAFLLGRVAWL
FT                   QVISPDMLVKEGDMRSLRVQQVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALANALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLSGTPKEAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGVVRENSVLNTIPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERV
FT                   FPESIVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALTTGDKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        94850..96337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0087"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate
FT                   2,6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75611.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVPDAPSRALREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIAEAKDEATDGEIREMHGVPVIYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSDNLRLVGVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHELAGLVEQGATFCAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMEHYE
FT                   AAKWLLYSEHHCGQAIINADDEVGRRWLAKLPDAVAVSMEDHINPNCHGRWLKAIDVNY
FT                   HDSGATIRFSSSWGDGEIESHLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLADLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADVAVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGHAKVMEGRAEAVTCAVMQAKEN
FT                   DVVLVAGKGHEDYQIVGNQRLDYSDRVTVARLLGVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        96334..97692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0088"
FT                   /product="D-alanine:D-alanine-adding enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75612.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSQLTDILNGELQGADITLDAVTTDTRKLTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADQAKAGGAGALLVSRPLDIDLPQLIVKDTRLAFGELAAWVRQQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNLNNDIGVPMTLLRLTPEYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIFSGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSVIGSRKVWRFSPNAANSDFTATNIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPTGSVDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMSVGATLDAIKAGLANLKAVPGRLFPIQLAENQLLLDDSYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLAEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHVQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSVGKQSHAIST
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKTALITRLKSLIAEQQVITILVKGSRSAAMEEVVRALQENGTC"
FT   CDS_pept        97686..98768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0089"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75613.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   AHLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTAIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LVGYGVIGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLAGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLAYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAGGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFASYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        98771..100087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0090"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75614.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQGKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRMTPPGLD
FT                   KLPEAVERHTGSLNDEWLMAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAADAGIEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDAECELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAVAATILNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRIYENAKVCVVNADDALTMPIR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNHQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AAGLPRASSLKALTTFAGLPHRFEVVLEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLQVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLARYLNGDNVRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEVAEQTETMEQAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGNEFARLAKELG"
FT   CDS_pept        100087..101331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0091"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75615.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLPRLKMPRLPGFSILVWISTALKGWVMGSREKDTDSLIMYD
FT                   RTLLWLTFGLAAIGFIMVTSASMPIGQRLTNDPFFFAKRDGVYLILAFILAIITLRLPM
FT                   EFWQRYSATMLLGSIILLMIVLVVGSSVKGASRWIDLGLLRIQPAELTKLSLFCYIANY
FT                   LVRKGDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLLLAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQF
FT                   IAIIGMGISAVVLLILAEPYRIRRVTAFWNPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGELWGQGL
FT                   GNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYVGVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRF
FT                   SGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPTKGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMMLLRIDY
FT                   ETRLEKAQAFVRGSR"
FT   CDS_pept        101328..102395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0092"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75616.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQGKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIEIDFIRISGLRGKGIKALIAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKAYKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNKWLAKIATKVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQQRLAGREGPVRVLVVGGSQGARILNQTMPQVAAKLGDSVTIWHQSGKGS
FT                   QQSVEQAYAEAGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPALFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLEKAGAAKIIEQPQLSVDAVANTLAGWSRETLLTMAERARAASIPD
FT                   ATERVANEVSRAARA"
FT   CDS_pept        102449..103924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0093"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75617.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLMNLGATIYFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISADNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHGRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYQGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFNEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQDKEP
FT                   MRVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIDDEAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKSGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRFTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDTLLMLEVYPAGEAPIPGADSRSLCRTIRGRGKIDPILVPDPAQVAEMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNIGKIARSLAEIKLKPQTPEEEQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        103917..104837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0094"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75618.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKIAVLLGGTSAEREVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGIDAYPVDPKEV
FT                   DVTQLKSMGFQKVFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELMGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSDKQLAEISALGLPVIVKPSREGSSVGMSKVVAENAL
FT                   QDALRLAFQHDEEVLIEKWLSGPEFTVAILGEEILPSIRIQPSGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLEASQEANLQALVLKAWTTLGCKGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   CDS_pept        104839..105669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0095"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSEEEVSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLTTVLVSGWVV
FT                   LGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQSILALGEPGTFMTQDVNIIQTQIEQRLP
FT                   WIKQVSVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPPDRTSKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSANEVLQGYREMGQMLAKDRFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNDIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESTQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        105666..106928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0096"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75620.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLASSYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEKLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        106989..108140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0097"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75621.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDRDALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVMDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKPVAKVVNDNAPQTAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   CDS_pept        108241..109158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0098"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75622.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFKPYNGFSLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDSSNQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEYVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSAVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        109314..109901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0099"
FT                   /product="secretion monitor precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75623.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWTAGFNDKICALNTFEYDRDGNNVSGILTRWRQFGKRYFWPHL
FT                   LLGMVAASLGLPALSNAAEPNAPAKATTRNHEPSAKVNFGQLALLEANTRRPNSNYSVD
FT                   YWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFAMAPQTLPVAEESLPLQAQHLALLDTLSALLTQEGTPSEKGYR
FT                   IDYAHFTPQAKFSTPVWISQAQGIRAGPQRLT"
FT   CDS_pept        109963..112668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0100"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKVVNIINAMEPEMEKLSDEELKG
FT                   KTAEFRARLEKGEVLENLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNERCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALTGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGLTVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKRVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSETFQGEGHFSVDEKSRQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVKEGIMDEGESLYSPANIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVQIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTAKGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSELVSNELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAAIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIVLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALENPTAEQIEKIKADWQVRHDAVLEAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDAGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYSQRNELLDVSDVSETINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDIPGLQERLKNDFDLDLPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFSMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEELEQQRRMEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDSAAAAALA
FT                   AQTGERKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        112728..113117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0101"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-8-oxoguanine-triphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQIAVGIIRNENNEIFITRRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEMGET
FT                   PEQAVVRELQEEVGITPQHFSLFEKLEYEFPDRHITLWFWLVESWEGEPWGKEGQPGEW
FT                   MSLVGLNADDFPPANEPVIAKLKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113217..113414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETITVNCPTCGKTVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIPSSGDLSESDDWSEEPKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113424..114167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75627.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLTVNLPIVDHAGALHFFR
FT                   NVSELLDVFERGEVRTELLKELDRQQRKLQTWIGVPGVDQSRIEALIQQLKAAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQFLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLPQAQRDSQVETWIASLNP
FT                   LTQALTMVLDLIRQSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGGDADLLRLNLSLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDTENGQVPERLDFELACC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114167..114787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0104"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75628.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIVALTGGIGSGKSTVANAFADLGINVIDADIIARQVVEPGAP
FT                   ALHAIADHFGANMIAADGTLQRRALRERIFANPEEKNWLNALLHPLIQQETQHQIQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENSLYKKANRVLVVDVSPETQLKRTMQRDDVTREHVEQILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHAHYLQLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   CDS_pept        115012..116055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0105"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75629.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQSWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFSMASALASFDILTAVHKHYSVEEWQAFINNSSADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTKQILDLNPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TTPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGRIVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMKRHVGG
FT                   VAEYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPVENTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116090..117292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0106"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75630.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKQLWRWHGITGDGNAQDGMLWAESRALLLMALQQQMVTPLSL
FT                   KRIAINSAQWRGDKSAEVIHQLATLLKAGLTLSEGLALLAEQHPSKQWQALLQSLAHDL
FT                   EQGIAFSNALLPWSEVFPPLYQAMIRTGELTGKLDECCFELARQQKAQRQLTDKVKSAL
FT                   RYPIIILAMAIMVVVAMLHFVLPEFAAIYKTFNTPLPALTQGIMTLADFSGEWSWLLVL
FT                   FGFLLAIANKLLMRRPTWLIVRQKLLLRIPIMGSLMRGQKLTQIFTILALTQSAGITFL
FT                   QGVESVRETMRCPYWVQLLTQIQHDISNGHPIWLALKNTGEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DLMLDNLAHHHRDNTMALADNLAALLEPALLIITGGIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117282..118667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0107"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75631.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPQLTALCLRYQGVLLDASEEVVHVAVVDAPSHELLDALHFAT
FT                   TKRIEITCWTRQQMEGHASRTQQTLPVAVQEKHQPKAELLARTLQSALEQRASDIHIEP
FT                   ADNAYRIRLRIDGVLHPLPDVSPDAGVALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVELAGN
FT                   AVSFRIATLPCRGGEKVVLRLLQQVGQALDVNTLGMQPLQLADFAHALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQTLNTADINICSVEDPVEIPIAGLNQTQIHPRAGLTFQGVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDVIMIGEIRDGETAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTCETLVRLQQMGVARWMLSS
FT                   ALTLVIAQRLVRKLCPHCRQQQGEPIHIPVNVWPSPLPHWQAPGCVHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLPITPVIRQLISANTDVESLETHARQAGMCTLFENGCLAVEQGLTTFEELIRVLGMP
FT                   HGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118677..119117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0108"
FT                   /product="prelipin peptidase dependent protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75632.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGLDTCDGGSNGIPSPTTTHYVSAMSVAKGVVSLTGQESLNGLS
FT                   VVMTPGWDNANGVTGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDVFRFDDAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119320..120213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0109"
FT                   /product="quinolinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75633.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRRYNPDTRRDELLERINLDIPGAVAQALREDLGGTVDANNDI
FT                   TAKLLPENSRSHATVITRENGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVTIIWHVDDGDVINANQSL
FT                   FELEGPSRVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASKVRHYVELLEGTNTQLLDTRKTLPGLRSAL
FT                   KYAVLCGGGANHRLGLSDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKASWLHPDAPVEVEVENLEEL
FT                   DEALKAGADIIMLDNFETEQMREAVKRTNGKALLEVSGNVTDKTLREFAETGVDFISVG
FT                   ALTKHVQALDLSMRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        120301..120852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0110"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-anhydromuramyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75634.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEQGWLVGARRVPSPHYDCRPDDETPTLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPQAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSQYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRALIDCYPDIAKNMTGHCDIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWARFRVLVSKETT"
FT   CDS_pept        120849..121703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75635.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFTTLLVLIFERLFKLGEHWQLDHRLEAFFRRVKHFSLGRTLG
FT                   MTIIAMGVTFLLLRALQGVLFNVPTLLVWLLIGLLCIGAGKVRLHYHAYLTAASRNDSH
FT                   ARATMAGELTMIHGVPAGCDEREYLRELQNALLWINFRFYLAPLFWLIVGGTWGPVTLM
FT                   GYAFLRAWQYWLARYQTPHHRLQSGIDAVLHVLDWVPVRLAGVVYALIGHGEKALPAWF
FT                   ASLGDFHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHVDKVETPKAAVSMAKKTSFVVVVVIALLTIYG
FT                   ALV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121746..123119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0112"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75636.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEGQQHGEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASVIQSAG
FT                   PGIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGSFAGFASGWNYWVLYV
FT                   LVAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWVSAAVFFVVINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIA
FT                   VVAMIIFGSWLLFSGNGGPQATVSNLWDQGGFLPHGFTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGI
FT                   TAAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLMPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGD
FT                   TFVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALASVDKRGVPVNTILVS
FT                   ALVTALCVLINYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMKFRRAKQEQGVVTRFPA
FT                   LLYPLGNWICLLFMAAVLVIMLMTPGMAISVYLIPVWLIVLGIGYLFKEKTAKAVKAH"
FT   CDS_pept        123660..124424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0113"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75637.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQYDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKERIRELHHAIELAQQSGDLDAESNAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYSRREMLPLVSSHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEILLDRSREESRRERSLRRLEQRKN"
FT   CDS_pept        124585..127248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0114"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFPNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLAEAR
FT                   KGGVNVAAGTGISNYINTIPVEEQPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGVYARAFLEGRLTQEQL
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIINELEG
FT                   IFEGAGWNVIKVMWGSRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKIYAAFKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   AAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRHIRDRFNVPVSDADIEKLPYITFPEGSEEHTYLHAQRQK
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPSLQDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   CSWLAAATSYSTNNLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWAAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPEGAEEGIRKGIYKLETIEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAEILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   IAKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        127263..129155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0115"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75639.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGADEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGIVKEIKVSVGDKTQTGALIMIFDSADGAADAAPAQAEEKKEAAPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVNVPDIGSDEVEVTEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   VGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGEAGAAAPAAKQEAAPAAAPAPAAGVKEVNVPDIGGDEVEVT
FT                   EVMVKVGDKVAAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGVVKELKVNVGDKVKTGSLIMIFEVE
FT                   GAAPAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEAPAAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREF
FT                   GVNLAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKEAIKRAEAAPAATGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGE
FT                   IEEVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITELEAFRKQQNEEAAKRKLDVKIT
FT                   PVVFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKK
FT                   GIIELSRELMTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVS
FT                   KSAMEPVWNGKEFVPRLMLPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNTLSDIRRLVM"
FT   CDS_pept        129480..130904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0116"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYNTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVINQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRIW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPERLLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSQIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVTMEGKKAPAEPQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEV
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130975..132726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPFKPHVLALICSAGLCAASTGLYIKSRTVEAPVEPQSTQQTA
FT                   PDITAVTLPATVSAPPVTPAVVKSAFSTAQIDQWVAPVALYPDSLLSQVLMASTYPANV
FT                   AQAVQWSHDNPLKQGDAAIQAVSDQPWDASVKSLVAFPQLMALMGENPQWVQNLGDAFL
FT                   AQPQDVMDSVQRLRQLAQQTGSLKSSTEQKVITTTKKAVPVKQTVTAPVIPSNTVLTAS
FT                   PVITEPATTVISIEPANPDVVYIPNYNPTVVYGNWANTAYPPVYLPPPAGEPFIDSFVR
FT                   GFGYSMGVATTYALFSSIDWDDDDHDHHHHDDDDYHHHDGGHRDGNGWQHNGDNINIDV
FT                   NNFNRITGEHLTDKNMAWRHNPNYRNGVPYHDQDMAKRFHQTDVNGGMSATQLPAPTRD
FT                   SQRQAAASQFQQRTHAAPVITRDTQRQAAAQRFNEAEHYGSYDDFRDFSRRQPLTQQQK
FT                   DAARQRYQSASPEQRQAVREKMQTNPQNQQRREAARERIQSATPEQRKVFKEKVQQRPL
FT                   NQQQRDNARQRIQSASPEQRQVFREKVQESRPQRLNDSNHTVRLNNEQRSAVRERLSER
FT                   GARRQER"
FT   CDS_pept        133087..135684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0118"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydrase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75642.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAEGIAPKPLDANQMAALVELLKNPPAGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLTNRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAIAKGEAKSPLLTPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDAKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLNRPALA
FT                   EKLTVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHALAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQQKGFPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPHVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESDRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVNTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIIEYLNSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLANPELLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARPL
FT                   SAVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDAHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVFLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTYVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFNQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        135859..136221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75643.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDITGVVKVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKENLALLDEVEQA
FT                   AHALKGSERSWQRAGHEYTLWMDGEEVMVRANQLEFAGDEMEEGMNYYDEESLSLCGVE
FT                   DFLQVVAAYRNFVQQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136259..137053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0120"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPVDPKLIDKTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDINGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSDDMKALYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTDSERQEITAALWKEMREIYYGRNMPAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137069..137935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0121"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZ96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75645.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKQWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVESI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFKLVIDDGVNFVNQTSQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQEEAIDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSTEIIQARFLASGLKCRYYNPAIHTAAFALPQYLQD
FT                   ALASQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138041..138511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVLPLTGRSSRRHNLIDNNGRRLAHSVLTFIFFKPLVEAMKTF
FT                   FRTVLFGSLMAVCANSYALSESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDCGYQNLPNGQIRRALVFFA
FT                   QQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKALGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALARDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   CDS_pept        138554..140104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0123"
FT                   /product="putative copper oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75647.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWSRTVFAAERPTLPIPDLLTSDVR
FT                   GRIRLSIMQGQSTFAGKSATTWGYNGNLLGPAVKLQRGKAVTVDIYNQLTEETTLHWHG
FT                   LEVPGEVDGGPQGIIPPGGKRSVTLNVDQPAATCWFHPHQHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVVIE
FT                   DDEILKLMLPKQWGIDDVPVIVQDKKFNADGQIDYQLDVMTAAVGWFGDTLLINGAIYP
FT                   QHAAPRGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNFATSDNRPLYVIASDGGLLPEPVKVSELPVLMGERF
FT                   EVLVEVNDNKPFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPIAISASGALPDTLSSLPAL
FT                   PSLEGLMVRKLQLSMDPMLDMMGMQMLMEKYGDQAMAGMDHSQMMGHMGHGNMNHMNHG
FT                   GKFDFHHANKINGQAFDMNKPMFAAAKGQYERWVISGVGDMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSEN
FT                   GKPPAAHRAGWKDTVKVEGNVSEVLVKFNHEAPKEHAYMAHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140151..142541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0124"
FT                   /product="glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINNTGSRRLLVTLTALFAALCGLYLLIGGGWLVAIGGSWYYPI
FT                   AGLVMLGVAWMLWRSKRAALWLYAALLLGTMIWGVWEVGFDFWALTPRSDILVFFGIWL
FT                   ILPFVWRRLVIPASGAVAALVVALLISGGILTWAGFNDPQEINGTLSANATPAEAISPV
FT                   ADQDWPAYGRNQEGQRFSPLKQINADNVHNLKEAWVFRTGDVKQPNDPGEITNEVTPIK
FT                   VGDTLYLCTAHQRLFALDAASGKEKWHYDPELKTNESFQHVTCRGVSYHEAKAETASPE
FT                   VMADCPRRIILPVNDGRLIAINAENGKLCETFANKGVLNLQSNMPDTKPGLYEPTSPPI
FT                   ITDKTIVMAGSVTDNFSTRETSGVIRGFDVNTGELLWAFDPGAKDPNAIPSDEHTFTFN
FT                   SPNSWAPAAYDAKLDLVYLPMGVTTPDIWGGNRTPEQERYASSILALNATTGKLAWSYQ
FT                   TVHHDLWDMDLPAQPTLADITVNGQKVPVIYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGELVVPAPEKPVP
FT                   QGAAKGDYVTPTQPFSELSFRPTKDLSGADMWGATMFDQLVCRVMFHQMRYEGIFTPPS
FT                   EQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGISVDPNREVAIANPMALPFVSKLIPRGPGNPMEQPKDAKGT
FT                   GTESGIQPQYGVPYGVTLNPFLSPFGLPCKQPAWGYISALDLKTNEVVWKKRIGTPQDS
FT                   MPFPMPVPVPFNMGMPMLGGPISTAGNVLFIAATADNYLRAYNMSNGEKLWQGRLPAGG
FT                   QATPMTYEVNGKQYVVISAGGHGSFGTRMGDYIVAYALPDDVK"
FT   CDS_pept        142735..143283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0125"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75649.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDMKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSDMVLVGL
FT                   LRGSFMFMADLCREVRVSHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVED
FT                   IIDSGNTLSKVREILSLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVNVPVEFIGFSIPDEFVVGYGID
FT                   YAQRYRHLPYIGKVILLDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143324..143986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0126"
FT                   /product="putative carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHYGCGGV
FT                   QAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWFKHSSLLGEMPQERRLDTLCELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQKVTIHGWAYGIHDGLLRDLDVTATNRETLEQRYRHGISNLKLKHANHK"
FT   CDS_pept        144095..145021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0127"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVSVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFETVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVERKEAYIRSEKYLKQLDLWGKRNERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNDKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKA
FT                   LLAKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLDGYQYRLVDTATLEVEVLREQGINSVFTQLSEQGIQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVNEKQGDRA"
FT   CDS_pept        145018..145788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0128"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75652.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGDMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMSVITNAYANVASSFFGAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGYVGGGVARGLFVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLVLTAVLFSLAGLLNGVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLVPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIN
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVVFIVAFYLICWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   CDS_pept        145893..146333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0129"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75653.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWVITCHDDRAQEILDALEKKHGALLQCRAVNFWRGLSSNMLS
FT                   RMMCDALHEADSGEGVIFLTDLAGAPPYRVASLLSHKHSRCEVISGVTLPLIEQMMACR
FT                   ETMTSSEFRERIVELGGPEVSSLWHQQQKNPPFVLKHNLYEY"
FT   CDS_pept        146397..147626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75654.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQAVILLLMLFTASVSAALPARYMQTIENAAIWAQIGDKMVTV
FT                   GNIRAGQIIAVEPTAASYYAFNFGFGKGFIDKGHLEPVQGRQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQN
FT                   LITWKDTPVYNAPSAGSAPFGVLADNLRYPILHKLKDRLNQTWYQIRIGDRLAYISALD
FT                   AQPDNGLPVLTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFNNQMAWLRDRGYATLSMAQLEGY
FT                   VKNKINLPARAVVITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKQYGMKATAFVVTSRIKRHPQKWNPKSL
FT                   QFMSVSELNEIRDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGYRRPILLSRSEHNILFDFARSRRALAQFNP
FT                   HVWYLSYPFGGFNDKAVKAANDAGFHLAVTTMKGKVKPGDNPLLLKRLYILRTDSLETM
FT                   SRLVSNQPQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147630..148010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0131"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75655.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTHADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDAAGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCASVGDIVIIASFVTMPDEEARTWRPN
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        148284..149186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75656.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPSTTPHDAVFKQFLMHAETARDFLEIHLPVELRELCDLNTLH
FT                   LESGSFIEESLKGHSTDVLYSVQMQGNPGYLHVVIEHQSKPDKKMAFRMMRYSIAAMHR
FT                   HLEADHDKLPLVVPILFYQGEATPYPLSMCWFDIFYSPELARRVYNSPFPLVDITITPD
FT                   DEIMQHRRIAILELLQKHIRQRDLMLLLEQLVTLIDEGYTSGSQLVAMQNYMLQRGHTE
FT                   QADLFYGVLRDRETGGESMMTLAQWFEEKGIEKGIQQGRQEERQEFALRLLSKGMSRKD
FT                   VAEMTNLSLAEIDKVINLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149260..150111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0133"
FT                   /product="pantothenate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75657.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQQIRRLRMEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVVVSIFVNPMQFDRPEDLARYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDLVFAPSVKEIYPNGTE
FT                   THTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLVQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMGFDIEIVGVPIMRAKDGLALSSRNGYLTAEQRKIAPGLYKVLSSIADKLQAGERDL
FT                   DEIITIAGQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLLEVSETSKRAVILVAAWLGDARLIDNKMVE
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150123..150917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0134"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTIASLQKCKQDKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGLNVMLVGD
FT                   SLGMTVQGHDSTLPVTVEDIAYHTAAVRRGAPNCLLLADLPFMAYATPEQAFENAATVM
FT                   RAGANMVKIEGGEWLVETVKMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKVQGRGDEAGDQL
FT                   LSDALALEAAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRITEALAIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGIT
FT                   GGHIPKFAKNFLAETGDIRAAVRQYMAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151030..152304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0135"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFRHFLFLILCLSCYTASAGTDDNVGYIVGNSYGVGPSDQKW
FT                   RETGPNGDATVIFRYATSTNNLVFYKPTQLGPTGVKLQWSQLDTASGGGFLYCNRSDST
FT                   SGSAMRIENAMVDSGKMYGSHKLFNTSVPGLYYTLLISNMWSAYGTVTNVSSPGIYIGD
FT                   SAEQYFSWYNPSEDVLYWSCNNANSTRKYWAVGGIYQTLTIEFYTDTNFDPTVTQQIKL
FT                   SSSSNYLYSFKAYGAGQGINEHSYFIKIDFDLLNVKLTNPTCFTAMLNGTSVTGSTVKM
FT                   GEYSAEQIRNGATPVPFDISLQNCVRVTNIETKLVSTKVGTENGQLLGNTLTGNDAAKG
FT                   VGVLIEGLATSKNPLMTLKPNDSNSVYKDYDPRGKDDTTGGVYPDQDTGITYPLHFQAT
FT                   LQQDGTIPIEAGEFKATSTFQVTYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152357..152953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0136"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75660.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPTQRKLMKRIILFLSLQFPITYPAIAGQDIDLVANVKNSTCKS
FT                   GISNQGNIDLGVVGVGYFSDNVTPESYQPGGKEFTVTVSDCALQGTGDVLNQLHIDFRA
FT                   LSGVMAAGSRQIFANEVATGAKNVGVVLFSIQDPTNIFNVISSAGNSRSVYPVMTSALH
FT                   NSSWKFYARMQKIDPALDVISGQVMSHILVDVYYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152980..153582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0137"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKNLRYGLSSSVVLAASLFSVPSYAATDSIGLTVITTVEIGTC
FT                   TATLVNDSDQDISVVDFGDVYISEINAKTKVKTFKLKFKDCAGIPNKKAQIKLTKRATC
FT                   EGTANDGAGFANGSTAADKASAVAVEVWSTETPATGSATQFSCVTPASQEVTISNAANA
FT                   VVYYPMSARLVVEKNKTVSNVTAGKFSAPATFTVTYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153597..154166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0138"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75662.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKITPHKIAILMGILLSPSVFATDINVEFTATVKATTCNITLTG
FT                   NNVTNDGNNNYTLRIPKMGLDKIANKTTESQADFKLVASGCSSGISWIDTTLTGNASSS
FT                   SPKLIIPQSGDSSSTTSNIGMGFKKRTTDDATFLKPNSAEKIRWSTDEMQPDKGLEMTV
FT                   ALRETDAGQGVPGNFRALATFNFIYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154183..156783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0139"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKPTKNYHNHLTRIATFCALLYCNSAFCAELVEYDHTFLMGQN
FT                   ASNIDLSRYSEGNPAIPGMYDVSVYVNDQPIINQSITFIEIEGKKNAQACITLKNLLQF
FT                   HINSPDINNEKAVLLARDETLGNCLNLTEIIPQASVRYDVNEQRLDIDVPQAWVMKNYQ
FT                   NYVDPSLWENGINAAMLSYNLNGYHSETPGRRNDSIYAAFNGGMNLGAWRLRASGNYNW
FT                   MTDSGSNYDFKNRYIQRDIASLRSQLILGESYTTGETFDSVSIRGIRLYSDSRMLPPTL
FT                   ASFAPIIHGVANTNAKVTITQGGYKIYETTVPPGAFVIDDLSPSGYGSDLIVTVEESDG
FT                   SKRTFSQPFSSVVQMLRPGVGRWDISGGQVLKDDIQDEPNLFQASYYYGLNNYLTGYTG
FT                   IQITDNNYTAGLLGLGLNTSVGAFSFDVTHSNVRIPDDKTYQGQSYRVSWNKLFEETST
FT                   SLNIAAYRYSTQNYLGLNDALTLIDEVKHPEQDLEPKSMRNYSRMKNQVTVSINQPLKF
FT                   EKKDYGSFYLSGSWSDYWASGQNRSNYSIGYSNSASWGSYSVSAQRSWNEDGDTDDSVY
FT                   LSFTIPIEKLLGTEQRTSGFQSIDTQMSSDFKGNNQLNVSSSGYSDNARVSYSVNTGYT
FT                   MNKASKDLSYVGGYASYESPWGTLAGSVSANSDNSRQVSLSTDGGFVLHSGGLTFSNDS
FT                   FSDSDTLAVVQAPGAQGARINYGNSTIDRWGYGVTSALSPYHENRIALDINDLENDVEL
FT                   KSTSAVAVPRQGSVVFADFETVQGQSAIMNITRSDGKNIPFAADIYDEQGNVIGNVGQG
FT                   GQAFVRGIEQQGNISIKWLEESKPVSCLAHYQQSSEAEKIAQSIILNGIRCQIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156818..157558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0140"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75664.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNTKHTTALCFVTCMAFSSSSIADIVISGTRVIYKSDQKSVNV
FT                   RLENKGNNPLLVQSWLDTGDDNAEPGSITVPFTATPPVSRIDAKRGQTIKLMYTASTSL
FT                   PKDRESVFWFNVLEVPPKPDAEKVANQSLLQLAFRTRIKLFYRPDGLKGNPSEAPLALK
FT                   WFWSGSEGKASLRVTNPTPYYVSFSSGDLEASGKRYPIDVKMIAPFSDEVMKVTGLNGK
FT                   ASSAKVHFYAINDFGGAIEGNASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157663..158247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0141"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75665.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLGFALSGLMLAMVAGTASADMDGGQLNISGLVVDNTCETRV
FT                   DGGNKDGLILLQTATVGEIDAGVLNDTVGAKAKPFSITVDCSKANPNPGSTAKMTFGSV
FT                   FFGNSKGTLNNDMSINNPSDGVNIALHNIDGSTIKQVQINNPGDVYTKALDATTKSAVY
FT                   DFKASYVRAVADQTATAGYVKTNTAYTITYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158617..159096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0142"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75666.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAYIAIGSNLASPLEQVNAALKALGDIPESHILAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALETSLAPEELLSHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGN
FT                   EVINTERLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPELAFPDGETLREVLHTRAFDKLSKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159093..160511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0143"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPRCTIFTRVANFCRKVLSREESEAEQAVARPQVTVIPREQHA
FT                   ISRKDISENALKVMYRLNKAGYEAWLVGGGVRDLLLGKKPKDFDVTTNATPEQVRKLFR
FT                   NCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVATFRGHHEGNVSDRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEE
FT                   DAQRRDFTINSLYYSVADFTVRDYVGGMKDLKDGVIRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRF
FT                   AAKLGMRISPETAEPIPRLATLLNDIPPARLFEESLKLLQAGYGYETYKLLCEYHLFQP
FT                   LFPTITRYFTENGDSPMERIIEQVLKNTDTRIHNDMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLETAQKI
FT                   AQESGLTYHDAFALAMNDVLDEACRSLAIPKRLTTLTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLL
FT                   EHPKFRAAYDLLALRAEVERNAELQRLVKWWGEFQVSAPPDQKGMLNELDEEPSPRRRT
FT                   RRPRKRAPRREGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160550..161476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0144"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75668.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPYFLFKEMTDTQYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSYLQARA
FT                   RQGRWLVRIEDIDPPREVPGAAETILRQLEHYGLHWDGDVLWQSQRHHAYREALAWLHE
FT                   QGLSYYCTCTRARIQSIGGIYDGHCRVLHHGPDNAAVRIRQQHPVTQFTDQLRGIIHAD
FT                   EKLAREDFIIHRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVTEIVRGADLIEPTVRQISLYQLFGWKV
FT                   PDYIHLPLALNPQGAKLSKQNHAPALPKGDPRPVLIAALQFLGQQAEAHWQDFSVEQIL
FT                   QSAVNNWRLTAVPESAIVNSTFSNASC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161513..161968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0145"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75669.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLAHFRRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162146..162850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0146"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75670.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSPPLQRATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGRELTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSDNTKRKYPHTWELTQSQSGAFICVNTLWANRLTKEAILNESISELSGY
FT                   SSLKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADSRPDCYIEVKSVTLAENEQGYFPDAVTERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMSVAAEGQRAVIFFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDEKYAQLLSEAQQRGVEILAYKAEISAE
FT                   GMALKKSLPVTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162865..163395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0147"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPQRLFFAIDLPAEIREQIIHWRATHFPPEAGRPVAADNLHLT
FT                   LAFLGEVSAEKEKALSLLAGRIRQPGFTLTLDDAGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLIQLAN
FT                   MLRSQAARSGCFQSNRPFHPHITLLRDAREAVTIPPPGFNWSYAVTEFTLYASSFARGR
FT                   TRYTPLKRWALTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        163424..165898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0148"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75672.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQCGAKNVNPLERFVSSLPVAAVLPELLTALDCAPQVLLSAPTG
FT                   AGKSTWLPLQLLAHPGINGKIILLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAELLNEKPGDTVGYRMRAQNC
FT                   VGPNTRLEVVTEGVLTRMIQRDPELSGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDVQQGLRD
FT                   DLKLLIMSATLDNDRLQQMLPEAPVVISEGRSFPVERRYLPLPAHQRFDDAVAVATAEM
FT                   LRQESGSLLLFLPGVGEIQRVQEQLASRIGSDVLLCPLYGALSLNDQRKAILPAPQGMR
FT                   KVVLATNIAETSLTIEGIRLVVDCAQERVARFDPRTGLTRLITQRVSQASMTQRAGRAG
FT                   RLEPGICLHLIAKEQAERAAAQSEPEILQSDLSGLLMELLQWGCSDPAQMSWLDQPPTV
FT                   NLLAAKRLLQMLGALEGERLSAQGQKMAALGNDPRLAAMLVSAKNDDEAATAAKIAAIL
FT                   EEPPRMGNSDLGVAFSRNQPAWQQRSQQLLKRLNVRGGEADSSLIAPLLAGAFADRIAR
FT                   RRGQDGRYQLANGMGAMLDANDALSRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLALLVDIDELVQ
FT                   RCPQLVQQSDTVEWDDAQGTLKAWRRLQIGQLTVKVQPLAKPSEDELHQAMLNGIRDKG
FT                   LSVLNWTAEAEQLRLRLLCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDDESLLAALETWLLPHMTGVHSLRGLK
FT                   SLDIYQALRGLLDWGMQQRLDSELPAHYTVPTGSRIAIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEA
FT                   TNPTIAQGRVPLVLELLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWKGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPA
FT                   NTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   CDS_pept        166094..168628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0149"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75673.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRKGKPTRPVKQKVSRRRYEDDDDYDDYDDYEDEEP
FT                   MPRKGKGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLAIVFAVLIAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPA
FT                   AVYGRMVNLEPDMTISKNEMVKLLEATQYRQVSKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPD
FT                   SKEGQVRARLTFDGDHLATIVNMENNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMISSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFP
FT                   DLLVDTLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSE
FT                   RSYWRKANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVE
FT                   ELSLDQQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQQIIDQELYDMLSARPL
FT                   GVQPRGGVISPQPAFMQLVRQELQAKLGDKVKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAAEKAAVEGI
FT                   PALKKQRKLSDLETAIVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGSEPQFAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATY
FT                   LTALSQPKIYRLNTWIADAPIALRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGRVMLVDALTRSMNVP
FT                   TVNLGMALGLPAVTETWIKLGVPKDQLHPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRA
FT                   PLSALRSVIAEDGKVLYQSFPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPNLH
FT                   LAGKTGTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSTVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMSIYQRYLANQTPT
FT                   PLNLVPPEDIADMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRVLPVWTSDPQSLCQQSEMQQQPSGNPFDQSS
FT                   QPQQQPQQQPAQQEQKDSDGVAGWIKDMFGSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168693..168827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75674.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNVNENDYYKDKIIFETLAGSQAVRNLSVPEGLINNQMKRKG"
FT   CDS_pept        168848..171091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0151"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75675.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSKTAQPKHSLRKIAVVVATAVSGMSVYAQAAVEPKEDTITVT
FT                   AAPAPQESAWGPAATIAARQSATGTKTDTPIQKVPQSISVVTAEEMALHQPKSVKEALS
FT                   YTPGVSVGTRGASNTYDHLIIRGFAAEGQSQNNYLNGLKLQGNFYNDAVIDPYMLERAE
FT                   IMRGPVSVLYGKSSPGGLLNMVSKRPTTEPMKEVQFKAGTDSLFQTGFDFSDSLDDDGV
FT                   YSYRLTGLARSANAQQKGSEEQRYAIAPAFTWRPDDKTNFTFLSYFQNEPETGYYGWLP
FT                   KEGTVEPLPNGKRLPTDFNEGAKNNTYSRNEKMVGYSFDHEFNDTFTVRQNLRFAENKT
FT                   SQNSVYGYGVCSDPANAYSKQCAALAPADKGHYLARKYVVDDEKLQNFSVDTQLQSKFA
FT                   TGDIDHTLLTGVDFMRMRNDINAWFGYDDSVPLLNLYNPVNTDFDFNAKDPANSGPYRI
FT                   LNKQKQTGVYVQDQAQWDKVLVTLGGRYDWADQESLNRVAGTTDKRDDKQFTWRGGVNY
FT                   LFDNGVTPYFSYSESFEPSSQVGKDGNIFAPSKGKQYEVGVKYVPEDRPIVVTGAVYNL
FT                   TKTNNLMADPEGSFFSVEGGEIRARGVEIEAKAALSASVNVVGSYTYTDAEYTTDTTYK
FT                   GNTPAQVPKHMASLWADYTFFDGPLSGLTLGTGGRYTGSSYGDPANSFKVGSYTVVDAL
FT                   VRYDLARVGMAGSNVALHVNNLFDREYVASCFNTYGCFWGAERQVVATATFRF"
FT   CDS_pept        171142..171939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0152"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75676.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEYTNHSDTTFALRNISFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGKVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGEILLDAQPLESWSSKAFARKVAYLPQQLPPAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGAADREKVEEAISLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQERGLTVIAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAEIMRGETLEMIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   CDS_pept        171939..172829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0153"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron ABC transporter substrate
FT                   binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLPLISRRRLLTAMALSPLLWQMNTAHAAAIDPNRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGIVPYGVADTINYRLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPEMLARIAPGRGFNFSDGKQPLAMARKSLTEMADLLNLQSAAETHLAHYEDFIR
FT                   SMKPRFVKRGARPLLLTTLIDPRHMLVFGPNSLFQEILDEYGIPNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAAYKDVDVLCFDHDNSKDMDALMATPLWQAMPFVRAGRFQRVPAVWFYGATLSA
FT                   MHFVRVLDNAIGGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        172826..174808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0154"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRIALFPALLLALLVIVATALTWMNFSQALPRSQWAQAAWSPD
FT                   IDVIEQMIFHYSLLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLFQQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGIT
FT                   VTTLWAIPGAMASQFAALVGACVVGLIVFGVAWGKRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQL
FT                   LVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWGGVERLWPQLLGGVMLTLLLLRPLTLMGLDDGVA
FT                   RNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVISALLVNAVGIIGFIGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLPRLMLAS
FT                   LIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIGAPLLLWLLPRLRSISAPDMKVNDRV
FT                   ATERQHVLAFVLAGGVLLLMAVVVALSFGRDAHGWTWASGALLEDLMPWRWPRIMAALF
FT                   AGVMLAVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAFGVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGA
FT                   AVTLLIIMIAAGRGGFSPHRMLLAGMALSTAFTMLLMMLQASGDPRMAQVLTWISGSTY
FT                   NATDAQVWRTGIVMVILLAITPLCRRWLTILPLGGDTARAVGMALTPTRIALLLLAACL
FT                   TATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARMMGFRRTMPHIVISALVGGLLLVFADWCGRMVLFPF
FT                   QIPAGLLSTFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174843..176123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0155"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75679.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAQLVTELVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLASVRAAFEQYPQEIACIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVEPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGVHETLDELTTRLAEGLLEAAE
FT                   EAGIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAESVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHMMLDEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSMEDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        176348..177769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0156"
FT                   /product="putative channel transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTPSLETPQAARLRRRQLIRQLLERDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   VGLAAVAFDKGVAWLQNQRMGALVHTADNYPLLLTVAFLCSAVLAMFGYFLVRKYAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEDQRPVRWWRVLPVKFFGGLGTLGGGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNIGRMVL
FT                   DIFRLKGDEARHTLLATGAAAGLAAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYTLISIKAVFIGV
FT                   IMSTIMYRIFNHEVALIDVGKLSDAPLNTLWLYLILGIIFGIFGPIFNKWVLGMQDLLH
FT                   RVHGGNITKWVLMGGAIGGLCGLLGFVAPATSGGGFNLIPIATAGNFSMGMLVFIFVAR
FT                   VITTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTVLGTAFGMVAVELFPQYHLEAGTFAIAGMGALLA
FT                   ASIRAPLTGIILVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITGLGATLLAQFTGGKPLYSAILARTLAKQEA
FT                   EQLARSKAASASENT"
FT   CDS_pept        177851..178195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75681.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDVALPLEFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPNLKLRVYITGGGCSGF
FT                   QYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEGLEGSRFIVTNPNAKS
FT                   TCGCGSSFSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178242..178865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75682.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDHGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTIVLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFNAEAGPLIAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AYYTFSVPLETASMMGMVVTLLIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178903..179703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0159"
FT                   /product="putative cobalamin periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75683.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLFRALVALSFLAPLWLNAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPV
FT                   GVSSYSDYPPQAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVIAWRGGNAERQVDQLASLGIKV
FT                   MWVDATSIEQIANALRQLAPWSPQPDKAEQAAQSLLDQYAQLKAQYADKPKKRVFLQFG
FT                   INPPFTSGKESIQNQVLEVCGGENIFKDSRVPWPQVSREQVLARSPQAIVITGGPDQIP
FT                   KIKQYWGEQLKIPVIPLTSDWFERASPRIILAAQQLCNALSQVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179696..180394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0160"
FT                   /product="5'-methylthioadenosine/S-adenosylhomocysteine
FT                   nucleosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIENRQTISLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLEHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLAPTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAEACIAELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPQAIAVEMEATAIAHVCHNFNVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSSLMV
FT                   ESLVQKLAHG"
FT   CDS_pept        180478..181995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0161"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosine triphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75685.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIDFRKKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKELKLLEAYGLDELTG
FT                   PFESIVEMSCLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQRLYPEDAESQPLTDDRCSVAALRLR
FT                   DGEEPLNELRRKIRQDLCHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGET
FT                   PETHHYLMKKPGYYLSEEAYIARLRKELNLALYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFTVEQLYHHLHEAWGQHEKGSLFSLVVENAWEKSRSNSLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVPYAAQRFIDNLPAIFAGTFNHALLEDASECSDLLKLYKNVAVKHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLEIYRPLLSLSLSDFTELVEKERVKRFPIESRLFHKLSTRHRLAYVEA
FT                   VSKLPSDSPEFPLWEYYYRCRLLQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        182125..183549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLALSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSATTAQQMPSLAPML
FT                   EKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQEGSPFQSSPFCQGGQGGNGG
FT                   GQQQKFMALGSGVIIDADKGYVVTNNHVVDNATVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKMVGKDPRSDIA
FT                   LIQIQNPKNLTAIKMADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNAENYE
FT                   NFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQMV
FT                   EYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVLPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSLN
FT                   GKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKLTLGLLRDGKQVNVNLELQQSSQNQVDSSSIFNGIEG
FT                   AEMSNKGKDQGVVVNNVKTGTPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQAVKNIAELRKVLDSKPSVL
FT                   ALNIQRGDSSIYLLMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        183704..184861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75687.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGALLVLSQGRVVDIDDAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPENLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALTEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVVTIVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLVAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNSFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLITRMKEYGQLRFRVSLGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTAKTTMVVGKQRMPES
FT                   RCYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGDWQANELARPLARLKAMDNNGLLRRTLAAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184950..185336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75688.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDKGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGVGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYIIDELDQICQRDRSEVDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVTNKISEIEADLEKLTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185648..186472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0165"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75689.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNIIETAFERRAEITPANADTVTREAVNQVIALLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIEGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYIGQSTRIYDRETGEI
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186503..189175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0166"
FT                   /product="uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75690.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQYANTALPTLPGQPQNPCVWPRDELTVGGIKAHIDTFQR
FT                   WLGDAFDNGISAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFSQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDDQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLEVGHSVRTLEECMLEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ESRLLIGDVALFLELQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTSAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDRQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNEPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPIDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDETLFMRQPEAILRMFYTMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRQ
FT                   LRHARRHLQQPLCNIPEARKLFLSILRHPGAVRRGLLPMHRHSVLGAYMPQWSHIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFASEETRQRHPLCVDVWPRLPSTELIFIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSILGAQDVVHFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTENRLRYLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEEALHQIWSRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLSK
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGSPLSADRHEVIRFGLEQVLTQSSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVTFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFLELIALDQPGLLARVGKIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNE
FT                   LQQEVHQRLTEALNPNDKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189237..190031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0167"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75691.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTPEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYVKPGVSTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAVSACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKLLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDG
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTIMGERLCRITQESLYLALRMVKPGINLREIGAAIQKFVEAEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDSRETNVVLKPGMTFTIEPMVNAGKKEIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTDNGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIISHDE"
FT   CDS_pept        190399..191124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0168"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75692.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKIASRKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKDAALSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFEKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVTLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   CDS_pept        191382..192233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0169"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75693.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNYGIILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVAALEGDVLGSYQHGARIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKHIAMHVAASKPEFIKPEDVSAEVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKTVGQLLKEHNAEVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   CDS_pept        192380..193105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0170"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75694.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDSYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPTATMYEQLTYSEVLEKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   CDS_pept        193397..193954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0171"
FT                   /product="ribosome releasing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75695.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMDKCVEAFKTQISKIRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTPTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMSPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPNSAGSDIRVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKEISEDDDRRSQDDVQKL
FT                   TDAAIKKIEAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   CDS_pept        194046..195242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0172"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTILGSTGSIGCSTLDVVRHNPEHFRVVALVAGKNVTRMVEQ
FT                   CLEFSPRYAVMDDEASAKLLKTMLQQQGSRTEVLSGQQAACDMAALEDVDQVMAAIVGA
FT                   AGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRLFMDAVKQSKAQLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQP
FT                   IQHNLGYADLEQNGVVSILLTGSGGPFRETPLRDLATMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDS
FT                   ATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASASQMEVLIHPQSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIA
FT                   HTMAWPNRVNSGVKPLDFCKLSALTFAAPDYDRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANE
FT                   ITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAALNLSVLEKMDMREPQCVDDVLSVDANAREVARKEVMRLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        195431..196189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0173"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75697.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSATQPLSEKLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKAG
FT                   AKSVRRAVSFAANNGIEALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHNV
FT                   RLRIIGDTSRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAGNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEKVQQ
FT                   GNLQPDQIDEEMLNQHVCMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWPD
FT                   FDEQDFEGALNAFANRERRFGGTEPGDETA"
FT   CDS_pept        196202..197059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0174"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75698.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLISAFVLIPVVIAALFLLPPVGFAIVTLVVCMLAAWEWGQ
FT                   LSGFTTRSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHRNIHQPLVEISLWASLGWWIVALLLVL
FT                   FYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGVLTIVPFFWGMLALRAWHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWG
FT                   ADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLATAAVISWGYGMWANLDVAPVTLLI
FT                   CSIVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHGGILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLV
FT                   FRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        197071..198423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75699.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFLWDLASFIVALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDKLGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVVPELRHHAFNNKSVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVVGEIAANSIAAEAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVDKIGDESTTITVAPFGSDQRRDVKLDLRHWAFEPDKEDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLENVQPNSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWVTFVMLVRDNPGKSLALEIERQGS
FT                   PLSLTLIPESKPGNGKAIGFVGIEPKVIPLPDEYKVVRQYGPFNAIVEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAKGAGMTAELGVVYYLPFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKIKGGPVSERVQDFCYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   CDS_pept        198453..200885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0176"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75700.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGDTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTIADIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAEIQQINIVGNHAFTTDELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYVTVNITEGDQYKLSGVEVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIEQLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSMPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDAVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYAVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYAELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRLFYNDFQADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNSLRAGLGYVHNSLSNMQPQVAMWRYLYSMGEHPSTSDQDNSFKTDDFTFNYGW
FT                   TYNKLDRGYFPTDGSRVNLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKVTLDTATYVPIDDDHKWVVLGRTRW
FT                   GYGDGLGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYFPHQASNYDPDYDYECATQD
FT                   GAKDLCKSDDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISDKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDSSQ
FT                   YSGYPDYSDPSNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   CDS_pept        201007..201492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0177"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75701.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLALATSAQAADKIAIVNMGSLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRASELQRMETDLQAKMKKLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMAQRQTFAQKAQAFEQD
FT                   RARRSNEERGKLVTRIQTAVKSVANSQDIDLVVDANAVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        201496..202521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0178"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-(3-hydroxymyristoyl)-glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75702.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAQQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSAQTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIDATAKLGNNVSIGANAVIESGVELGDNVIIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHE
FT                   IQIGQNCLIQSGTVVGADGFGYANDRGNWVKIPQIGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TIIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKSLERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   CDS_pept        202626..203081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0179"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75703.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPIFPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   CDS_pept        203085..203873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0180"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75704.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFVHPTAIVEEGASIGANAHIGPFCIVGPHVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGHTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHIAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREAITAIRNAYKLI
FT                   YRSGKTLDEVKPEIAELAETYPEVKAFTDFFARSTRGLIR"
FT   CDS_pept        203873..205021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0181"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKERVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTKRFGELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKQGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRATDLVLAFLPFEKAFYDKYNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQT
FT                   YPDLEIVVPLVNAKRREQFERIKAEVAPDLSVHLLDGMGREAMVASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLAKCPMVVGYRMKPFTFWLAKRLVKTDYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAAA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAAQAVLELAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        205018..205614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0182"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75706.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTQLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIAGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLALYEEIKEKALSWSLGRAEPHEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPKLPMPAMAVVKGDSRVPEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAEHGATEHHRRSFGPVKRALGLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        205651..209133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0183"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTAPLVKKAAALGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVQCDLLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIDRDWLIELNEGLILLSGGRMGDVGRSLLRGNSALVDECVAFYEEHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRPDEESYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFIDSSDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSEEEMCELFADIPEALANTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMSTEDYLVKRAKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERLKRRPEYDERLETELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLIPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVKALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   AKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREEISYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFAEGAEKNGINAELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDDGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIEARNKGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KKLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQADMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVITAAGLVVAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   CDS_pept        209146..210105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0184"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxytransferase alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQIAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLDGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMQMAERFKMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLGVPVVCTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLADLADLDVLSTEDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   CDS_pept        210204..212345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0185"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75709.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVFYKDEPIKELESALVAQGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSDINQLNEYLPLYAFINTHSTMDVSVQDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGQAEDIAIRMRQYTDEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYVKERKYTFCTPGHMGGTAYQKSPV
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYIVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPSGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMNDVVPVWLKPTRNALGILGGIPRREFT
FT                   RDSIEEKVAATTQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTDWIKQTLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGERVAGKVIFETQSTHKMLAALSQASLIHIKGEYDEEAFNEAFMMHTTT
FT                   SPSYPIVASVETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDGWFFDIWQPPQ
FT                   VDEAECWPVAPGEQWHGFNDADADHMFLDPVKVTILTPGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGIVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTKAMGLLRGLTEFKRSYDLNLRIKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYRNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRKHDLPGLMLRAFDTLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETI
FT                   ALEQLVGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGEMLTKESRTVLDFLLMLCSVGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKQDEDGVYRVRVLKMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        212402..212791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75710.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFTLQSEVYREARDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPERPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVDDIDAAVAHLESHNVKCEAIR
FT                   VDPYTQKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        212856..214154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0187"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75711.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTLNRQLLTSRQILVAFSGGLDSTVLLHQLVQWRTENPGVTLR
FT                   AIHVHHGLSANADAWVTHCENVCQQWQVPLVVERVQLAQEGLGIEAQARQARYQAFART
FT                   LLPGEVLVTAQHLDDQCETFLLALKRGSGPAGLSAMGEVSEFAGTRLIRPLLARTRGEL
FT                   AQWALAHGLRWIEDESNQDDSYDRNFLRLRVVPLLQQRWPHFAEATARSAALCAEQESL
FT                   LDELLADDLAHCQTSQGTLQIAPMLAMSDARRAAIIRRWLAGQNAPMPSRDALVRIWQE
FT                   VALAREDASPCLRLGAFEIRRYQSQLWWIKSVTGQSETIVPWQTWLQPLELPAGLGSVQ
FT                   LTAGGDIRPPRADEAVSVRFKAAGLLHIVGRNGGRKLKKIWQELGVPPWLRDTTPLLFY
FT                   GETLIAAAGVFVTQEGVAEGENGVSFVWQKTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214203..214457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75712.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTYQPINCDDYDNLELACQHHLMLTLELKDGEKLQAKASDLVS
FT                   RKNVEYLVVEAAGETRELRLDKITSFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214450..214650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75713.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYCELIRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEMAADDALSE
FT                   AVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   CDS_pept        214816..215361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75714.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKATVNVADLDRNQFLDASLTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWLKYADERLQFTRGLCADDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQAAEVAL
FT                   FTYNSRAAQIWWQQNQSKCVQFANLSVWYLDDEQLAKVSAFADRTMTLQATIQDGVIWL
FT                   SDDKNNLEVNLTAWQQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        215358..215780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75715.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIFRHVAIPDGELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSTAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SSLPEYYKERLLAASHHLISSDGVIVIKAQEYRSQELNREAALARLVAVIKDLTTEQKA
FT                   RRPTRPTRASKERRLASKAQKSSVKAMRGKVRSGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        215794..216504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0192"
FT                   /product="copper homeostasis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75716.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKAIVTAMAVISLFTLMGCNNRAEVDTLSPAQAAELKPMPQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYLGAREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSK
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGDALEMLDREGNPIESQFNYTLEPAQSSLPMTPMTLRGMYFYMADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRFMVANNAELERSYLAARGHSEKPVLLSVEGHFTLEANPDTGAPTKVLAPDTA
FT                   GKFYPNKDCSSLGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        216754..217734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0193"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75717.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHELHYIGIDTAKEKLDVDVLRPDGRHRTKKFANTTKGHDELVS
FT                   WLKGHKIDHAHICIEATGTYMEPVAECLYDAGYIVSVINPALGKAFAQSEGLRNKTDTV
FT                   DARMLAEFCRQKRPAAWEAPHPLERALRALVVRHQALTDMHTQELNRTETAREVQRPSI
FT                   DAHLLWLEAELKRLEKQIKDLTDDDPDMKHRRKLLESIPGIGEKTSAVLLAYIGLKDRF
FT                   AHARQFAAFAGLTPRRYESGSSVRGASRMSKAGHVSLRRALYMPAMVATSKTEWGRAFR
FT                   DRLAANGKKGKVILGAMMRKLAQVAYGVLKSGVAFDASRHNPVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217938..218249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75718.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTESVLRGFSPKCVSGLAKAQLSSVGEGDKKSWFCSEFVTDAFA
FT                   KAGHPLTLAQSGWISPADLMHMRIGDVSAFKPETQLQYVGHLKPGIYIKAGRFVGLTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218180..218761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75719.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPKAYCRLFLPSFLLLSACTVDISQPDPSATAVDAEAKTWAVK
FT                   FQHQSSFTEQSIKEITAPDLKPGDLLFSSSLGVTSFGIRVFSTSSVSHVAIFLGDNNVA
FT                   EATGAGVQIVSLKKAMKHSDKLFVLRVPDLTPQQATDITAFANKIKDSGYNYRGIVEFI
FT                   PFMVTRQMCSLNPFSEDFRQSASAAWRKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218815..220533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0196"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75720.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLLSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GVRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLIRNELSSYKQLPLNFYQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSKIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGSASHEFQVLAQSGEDDVV
FT                   FSDTSDYAANIELAEAIAPKEPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAVEGSSFPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPQVASPLTFATEEEIRAVVKAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMPIPVVIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPEVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NYDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLLDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVLGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRNGEKQLIKTGDIVEYLVKQIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220645..221352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75721.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSANGELHLIAPYNQA
FT                   DAVRGLEAFSHLWILFVFHQTMEGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRSTFRPNPIGMSL
FT                   VELKEVVCHKDSVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAESLPDASASYAQSAPAAEMAV
FT                   SFTAEVEKQLLTLEKRYPQLTLFIREVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAVWLHDFNVRWRV
FT                   TDAGFEVFALEPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221349..221753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0198"
FT                   /product="exopolysaccharide synthesis regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75722.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALPICLVALMLSGCSMLSRSPVEPVQSTAPQPKAEPAKPKAPR
FT                   ATPVRIYTNAEELVGKPFRDLGEVSGDSCQASNQDSPPSIPTARKRMQINASKMKANAV
FT                   LLHSCEVTSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNITAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221871..222686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0199"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75723.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALVGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKDKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQLKDRGYKLV
FT                   AVGNTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELQDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTVLDVVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKVFNGGAVKGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222726..223379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0200"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPMMWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQ
FT                   IIANAKLYRTVSAIVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRVIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFI
FT                   ARMVENALLEIPTGLIEASRAMGATPMQIVRKVLLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAM
FT                   GGAVGAGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVILVYLIQFAGDRIVRAVTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223372..224403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0201"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75725.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFHQGTRTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVLVDGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKDEIKRRVTELLSLVGLGDKHDSYPSNLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQERLQAEPFTDCVPMLRLEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTEMHGTQQDTQAAIAWLQEHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   CDS_pept        224591..225163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75726.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVPAIFLDRDGTINVDHGYVHEIDNFEFIDGVIDAMRELKKM
FT                   GFALVVVTNQSGIARGKFTEAQFETLTEWMDWSLADRDVDLDGIYYCPHHPQGSVEEFR
FT                   QVCDCRKPHPGMLLSARDYLHIDMAASYMVGDKLEDMQAAAAANVGTKVLVRTGKPITP
FT                   EAENAADWVLNSLADLPQAIKKQQKPA"
FT   rRNA            225527..227068
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_16SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            227137..227213
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_tRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            227256..227331
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_tRNA02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   rRNA            227515..230417
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_23SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            230511..230630
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_5SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            230683..230759
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_tRNA03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   CDS_pept        230922..231725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0203"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75727.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPAFGLGTFRLKDDVVISSVITALELGYRAIDTAQIYDNEAAV
FT                   GQAIAESGVPRHELYITTKIWIENLSKDKLIPSLKESLQKLRTDYVDLTLIHWPSPNDE
FT                   VSVEEFMQALLEAKKQGLTREIGISNFTIPLMEKAIAAVGAENIATNQIELSPYLQNRK
FT                   VVAWAKQHGIHITSYMTLAYGKALKDEVIARIAAKHNATPAQVILAWAMGEGYSVIPSS
FT                   TKRKNLESNLKAQNLQLDAEDKKAIAALDCNDRLVSPEGLAPEWD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231722..232636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0204"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSEELAIFVSVVESGSFSRAAEQLGQANSAVSRAVKKLEMKL
FT                   GVSLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGQRYFRRVQSILQEMAAAESEIMETRNTPRGLLRIDAATPVV
FT                   LHFLMPLIKPFRERYPEVTLSLVSSETIINLIERKVDVAIRAGTLTDSSLRARPLFNSY
FT                   RKIIASPDYISRYGKPETIDDLKQHICLGFTEPASLNTWPIARSDGQLHEVKYGLSSNS
FT                   GETLKQLCLSGNGIACLSDYMIDKEIARGELVELMADKVLPVEMPFSAVYYSDRAVSTR
FT                   IRAFIDFLSEHVKTAPGGAVREA"
FT   CDS_pept        232898..233677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75729.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVAGQPAERILPPGSFASIGQALPPGEPLSTEERIRILVWNIY
FT                   KQQRAEWLSVLKNYGKDAHLVLLQEAQTTPELVQFATANYLAADQVPAFVLPQHPSGVM
FT                   TLSAAHPVYCCPLREREPILRLAKSALVTVYPLPDTRLLMVVNIHAVNFSLGVDVYSKQ
FT                   LLPIGDQIAHHSGPVIMAGDFNAWSRRRMNALYRFAREMSLRQVRFTDDQRRRAFGRPL
FT                   DFVFYRGLNVSEASVLVTRASDHNPLLVEFSPGKPDK"
FT   CDS_pept        233755..234525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0206"
FT                   /product="putative biotin synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75730.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQSHHDHVEKQFSSQACEYLTSTVHASGRDLQRLAVRLADYPG
FT                   ASVLDMGCGAGHASFVAAQNVSTVVAYDLSAHMLDVVAQAAEVRQLKNITTRQGYAESL
FT                   PFADNAFDIVISRYSAHHWHDVGAALREVNRILKPGGRMIVMDVMSPGHPVRDIWLQTV
FT                   EALRDTSHVRNYASGEWLRLINEANLIVDNLITDKLPLEFSSWVARMRTPEALVDAIRI
FT                   YQQSASTEVRTYFALQNDGSFTSDIIMVEAHKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234573..235931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0207"
FT                   /product="murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75731.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKAILLASVLLVGCQSTGNVQQHAQSLSAAGQGEAAKFTSQAR
FT                   WMDDGTSIAPDGDLWAFIGDELKMGIPENDRIREQKQKYLRNKSYLHDVTLRAEPYMYW
FT                   IAGQVKKRNMPMELVLLPIVESAFDPHATSGANAAGIWQIIPSTGRNYGLKQTRNYDAR
FT                   RDVVASTTAALNMMQRLNKMFDGDWLLTVAAYNSGEGRVMKAIKTNKARGKSTDFWSLP
FT                   LPQETKQYVPKMLALSDILKNSKRYGVRLPTTDESRALARVHLSSPVEMAKVADMAGIS
FT                   VSKLKTFNAGVKGSTLGASGPQYVMVPKKHADQLRESLASGEIAAVQSTLVADNTPLNS
FT                   RVYTVRSGDTLSSIASRLGVSTKDLQQWNKLRGSKLKPGQSLTIGAGSSAQRLANNSDS
FT                   ITYRVRKGDSLSSIAKRHGVNIKDVMRWNSDTANLQPGDKLTLFVKNNNMPDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236003..236758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0208"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75732.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNSIPAFDDNYIWVLNDEAGRCLIVDPGDAEPVLNAIAANNWQ
FT                   PEAIFLTHHHHDHVGGVKELVEKFPQIVVYGPQETQDKGTTQVVKDGETAFVLGHEFSV
FT                   IATPGHTLGHICYFSKPYLFCGDTLFSGGCGRLFEGTASQMYQSINKLSALPDDTLVCC
FT                   AHEYTLSNMKFALSILPHDLSINDYYRKVKELRAKNQITLPVILKNERQINVFLRTEDI
FT                   DLINVINEETLLQQPEERFAWLRSKKDRF"
FT   CDS_pept        236792..237514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0209"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPARVPQTVVAPDRWGDLPWGELYRKALERQLNPWFTKMYGFHL
FT                   LKIGNLSAEINCEACAVSHQVNVSAQGMPVQVQADPLHLPFADKSVDVCLLAHTLPWCT
FT                   DPHRLLRETDRVLIDDGWLVISGFNPISLMGLRKLVPVLRKTSPYNSRMFTLMRQLDWL
FT                   SLLNFEVLHASRFHVLPWNKHGGKLLNAHIPALGCLQLIVARKRTIPLTLNPMKQSKNK
FT                   PRIRQAVGATRQCRKPQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237511..237978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0210"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGYGAILRYRGREKTFSAGYTRTTNN
FT                   RMELMAAIVALEALKEHCEVILSTDSQYVRQGITQWIHNWKKRGWKTADKKPVKNVDLW
FT                   QRLDAALGQHQIKWEWVKGHAGHPENERCDELARAAAMNPTLEDTGYQVEV"
FT   CDS_pept        238043..238774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0211"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75735.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAITRQIVLDTETTGMNQIGAHYEGHKIIEIGAVEVVNRRLTG
FT                   NNFHVYLKPDRLVDPEAFGVHGIADEFLLDKPTFAEVADEFMDYIRGAELVIHNAAFDI
FT                   GFMDYEFSLLKRDIPKTNTFCKVTDSLAVARKMFPGKRNSLDALCARYEIDNSKRTLHG
FT                   ALLDAQILAEVYLAMTGGQTSMAFAMEGETQQQQGEATIQRIVRQASKLRVVFATDEEL
FT                   AAHEARLDLVEKKGGSCLWRA"
FT   tRNA            238907..238983
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_tRNA04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   CDS_pept        239314..240099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0212"
FT                   /product="putative aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZS9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKKLCCICVLFSLLAGCASESSIDEKKKKAQVTQSNINKNTPQ
FT                   QLTDKDLFGNETTLAVSEEDIQAALDGDEFRVPLNSPVILVQSGNRAPETIMQEEMRKY
FT                   YTVSTFSGIPDRQKPLTCNKNKDKNENEDVASAENMNWMQALRFVAAKGHQKAIIVYQD
FT                   TLQTGKYDSALKSTVWSDYKNEKLTDAISLRYLVRFTLVDVATGEWATWSPVNYEYKVL
FT                   PPLPDKNEASTTDMTEQQIMQLKQKTYKAMVKDLVNRYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240725..241639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZT0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75737.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLRNNNNTQNAQWADYVGDILRGAQPINQLVPQHPYLNDVPLI
FT                   DELRHQNTHHVILLTLDVAKKILSPITSFDYIHFITTHPSGIKDTLAWLVNAGKLMTEF
FT                   DDNGKIIFNLNALKYTKASYFEILGEKYIKITTSSPWFLEKLGKYIFSSRAPQVLELAI
FT                   GWRGALSESIKGVKFCIWFSVAWRTIEFIMSSERDLVNFLGDFSMDVAKAVIAGGVATA
FT                   IGSLASFACVSFGFPVILVGGAILLTGIVCTVVLNEIDAQCHLSEKLKYAIRDGLKRQQ
FT                   ELDKWKRENMTPFMYVLNTPPVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241683..242165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75738.1"
FT                   /translation="MANISYLSLSGETQGLISAGCSTLDSVGNKAQPEHKDQIMVYALM
FT                   HSISRSQNVNHHELIITKPVDKSSPLLAKALSDNEKMAICEFILYRTSKAGIYQPYYKI
FT                   NLSKARISSIDFVTPHAVLEKELEPQERIAFIYEDISWEHTLAGTNAMSKWQDRVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242189..243541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75739.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNVLTQTIVTGSDPRGLPEFSAIREEINKASHPSQPELNWKLV
FT                   ESLALAIFKANGVDLHTATYYTLARTRTQGLAGFCEGAELLAAMVSHDWDKFWPQGGPA
FT                   RTEMLDWFNSRTGNILRQQISFAESDLPLIYRTERALQLICDKLQQVELKRVPRVENLL
FT                   YFMQNTRKRLEPQLKSNTENAAQTTVRTLIYAPETQASSTPEAVVPPLPGLPEMKVEVR
FT                   SLTENPPQASVIKQGSTVRGFIAGIACSVAVASALWWWQVYPVQQQLLQVNDTAQGAAT
FT                   VWMASPELENYERRLQQLLDTSPVQPLETGMQMMRVADSRWPESLQQQQASTQWNEALK
FT                   TRAQSSPQLRGWLQTRQDLHAFADLVMQREKEGLTLSYIKNVIWQAERGLGQETPVESL
FT                   LTQYQDARAQKQNTDALEKQINERLEGVLSRWLLLKNNVMPEAATGTTAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243552..247076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75740.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLPTPRLLSGLKSALRPAMPRFKVSAFWLLILAWIFLLVWIWW
FT                   KGPTWTLYEEQWLKPLANRWLATAAWGIIALMWLTVRVMKRLQQLEKMQKQQREEAVDP
FT                   LSVELNAQQRYLDRWLLRLQRHLDNRRFLWQLPWYMVIGPAGSGKTTLLREGFPSDIIY
FT                   APEGARGAEQRLYLTPHVGKQAVIFDIDGTLCAPADADILHRRLWEHALGWLKEKRARQ
FT                   PLNGIILTLDLPDLLTADKRRREHLLQALRSRLQDIRQHLHCQLPVYVVLTRLDLLQGF
FT                   AALFQSLNRQDRDAILGVTFTRRAHENDDWRTELNAFWQTWVDRMNLALPDLMVAQTHT
FT                   RASLFSFSRQMQGSREPLVSLLEGLLDGENMNVMLRGVYLTSSLQRGQMDDIFTQSAAR
FT                   QYRLGNNPLASWPLVDTAPYFTRSLFPQALLAEPNLATESRAWLIRSRRRLTVFSATGG
FT                   VAALLLITGWHHYYNGNYQSGITVLKQAKAFMDVPPPQGEDDFGNLQLPLLNPVRDATL
FT                   AYGDWGDRSRLADMGLYQGRRIGPYVEQTYLQLLEQRYLPSLFNGLVKALNAAPPESEE
FT                   KLAVLRVMRMLEDKSGRNNQVVKQYMAKRWSEKFHGQRDIQAQLMSHLDYALAHTDWHA
FT                   ERQAGDGDAISRWTPYDKPVVSAQKELSKLPVYQRVYQSLKTRALGVLPADLNLRDQVG
FT                   PTFDQVFTSADDNKLVVPQFLTRYGLQSYFVKQRDELVELTAMDSWVLNLTRSVKYSDA
FT                   DRAEIQRQLTEQYISDYTATWRAGMDNLNIRNFESIGQLTGALEQVISGDQPLQRALTV
FT                   LRDNTQPGVFSEKLSAKEREEALAEPDYQLLTRLGHEFAPENSTLAVQKDKESTMQAVY
FT                   QQLTELHRYLLAIQNAPVPGKSALKAVQLRLDQNSSDPIFATRQMAKTLPAPLNRWVGR
FT                   LTDQAWHVVMVEAVHYMEVDWRDSVVKPFNEQLANNYPFNPRSAQDASLDAFERFFKPD
FT                   GILDTFYQQNLKLFIDNDLSLEDGDNNVIIREDIIAQLETAQKIRDIFFSKQNGLGTSF
FT                   AVETVSLSGNKRRSVLNLDGQLVDYSQGRNYTAHLVWPNNMREGNESKLTLIGTSGNAP
FT                   RSISFSGPWAQFRLFGAGQLTGVQDGNFTVRFSVDGGAMTYRVHTDTEDNPFSGGLFSQ
FT                   FGLSDTLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247095..248507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0217"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75741.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMDLRDPNVWISHLLENLPEEKLASALKDDNPNWEYIDGEIVKL
FT                   GSLAHSQLDIPELQRRGLVILASESKDFRLLAHLLKTLQHAGDPHLALRLLALYVEHYW
FT                   AVAAPQNMAHKKRFASQVIKRFETGIEVFSQNAATAQRDALSGELAKLAQCWQSHNAPE
FT                   LAQATDDLFALYQRAFNRAAPAPVPTPAASGSSPQTTATSESGVTQPSAPAPQIVIDSH
FT                   DDKAWRDTLLKVAAILCERQPDSPQGYRLRRHALWQNITSTPQAESDGRTPLAAVSADM
FT                   VADYHAQLGSADMALWQQVEKSVLLAPYWLDGHCLSAQTALRLGYKQVADAIRDEVIRF
FT                   LERLPQLTGLLFNDHTPFISEQTKQWLAASPDAKVAPVAQIGEESKAARACFAEQGLEA
FT                   ALRYLDMLPEGDPRDQFHRQYLAAQLTEEAGLVQLAQQQYRMLFRMGLQMMVADWEPSL
FT                   LEQLEQKFTAEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248512..249204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75742.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLPATAAPAEASSMAGVAVAVATTTPPDATATLQAMQSCRRES
FT                   AALERLDCYDRLLAPLSPSGFDGALVKAGFVGEAWTRATEQEKHRQGNTTELLVTQVPG
FT                   ERPTVVITTPAIGHVPPRPVLMFSCVDNITRMQVALMHPLDVHDIAVTLNADNRALRSH
FT                   WFVRENGTLLESSRGLSGIDEIKQLFGAKTLTVDTGADNAAGKLTFNIDGLARAIAPLR
FT                   DACHWAGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249252..252215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0219"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent chaperone protein ClpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75743.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIDLPTLVKRLNLFSRQALEMAASECMSQQAAEITVSHVLIQM
FT                   LTMPRSDLRVITRQGDIGMEELRQALTVENYTTARSADSYPAFSPMLVEWLKEGWLLAS
FT                   AEMQHSELRGGVLLLALLHSPLRYIPPAAARLLTGINRDRLQQDFVQWTQESAESVVPD
FT                   ADGKGAGTMTDASDTLLARYAKNMTADARNGRLDPVLCRDHEIDLMIDILCRRRKNNPV
FT                   VVGEAGVGKSALIEGLALRIVAGQVPDKLKNTDIMTLDLGALQAGASVKGEFEKRFKGL
FT                   MAEVISSPVPVILFIDEAHTLIGAGNQQGGLDISNLLKPALARGELKTIAATTWSEYKK
FT                   YFEKDAALSRRFQLVKVSEPNAAEATIILRGLSAVYEQSHGVLIDDDALQAAATLSERY
FT                   LSGRQLPDKAIDVLDTACARVAINLSSPPKQISALTTLSHQQEAEIRQLERELRIGLRT
FT                   DTSRMTEVLVQYDETLTALDELEAAWHQQQTLVREIIALRQQLLGVAEDDAAPLPDADT
FT                   VEDTQPESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESESE
FT                   SESESESESESESESESEQDNTGAEPADEAGSEQPEETAETVSPVQRLAHLTAELDALH
FT                   NDRLLVSPHVDKKQIAAVIAEWTGVPLNRLSQNEMSVITDLPKWLGDTIKGQDLAIASL
FT                   HKHLLTARADLRRPGRPLGAFLLAGPSGVGKTETVLQLAELLYGGRQYLTTINMSEFQE
FT                   KHTVSRLIGSPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAIRQKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVLNLFYQAFDKGE
FT                   MADGEGRLIDCKNIVFFLTSNLGYQVIVEHADDPETMQEVLYPVLADFFKPALLARMEV
FT                   VPYLPLSKETLATIIAGKLARLDNVLRSRFGAEVIIEPEVTDEIMSRVTRAENGARMLE
FT                   SVIDGNMLPPLSLLLLQKMAANTAVARIRLSAVDGAFTADVEDAQNDESVTKDETVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252224..252985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75744.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEGSLSLPPFTGYDEKSQRNYHLALRGNSLNPMIDAATPLLGMV
FT                   MRLSTMNSQTMPEHLFAQVVTDVQAVEQLLQEQGYEPGVIISFRYILCTFIDEAALGNG
FT                   WSNKNEWIKQSLLVHFHNEAWGGEKVFILLERLIREPKRYQDLLEFLWICFSLGFRGRY
FT                   KVAAQDQGEFEQIYRRLYHVLHKLRGDAPFPLLHQDKKTQGGRYQLISRLTVKHIFCGG
FT                   VVVLALFYLFYLLRLDSQTQDILHQLNKLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252990..254321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75745.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTRNKVMWQEGMLMRPHHFQQQQRYNDYLDNQRFRAMNDLSWG
FT                   FTELTLNNELLAQGKIMIDSASGTLPDGTVFSIPDQDALPDPLHPQNFPDERSRNIYLA
FT                   LPVASDVRNEISDGRRIGRYRLNYADVRDLHSEEGDARTLTLGQLTPRIMSGAEDMSAY
FT                   ITLPLCRISDRHADGSLTLDDDFIPSCQNIQVSKKLRVYLKEVQGAIGGRASDLANRIG
FT                   SPAQSGIADVAEFMMLQLLNRNQTRFTHRARRSQLHPEDFYLDLAGLLGELMTFTEPSR
FT                   LPCPLDVYDHHDLTKTFKTLLPEVKRALHTVLSPRAVNLPLHLRDGIWQADIHDTELLQ
FT                   SATFVLAVAANVPVDQIQRQFIQQSKISSPEKIRNMVSVQIPGIPLRALMVAPRQLPYH
FT                   SGFSYFELDKSGQAWTEMAAAGAVALHVSGSFPDLNMQLWAIRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254324..254848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0222"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKAFLACVLMCVILTGCETAKKISEVIKNPDIQVGSLKEQPSE
FT                   ITVTLLTEPDTNTNAEGESAAVDVQLVYLTDDSKLLAADYDQIASTPLQDVLGKNYIDH
FT                   QDFNLLPDTIKTLPPVKLDEKTQFIGVVAYFSDDQATEWKQIETVEGTGHHYRLLVHVR
FT                   QSSIEMKKEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254845..256125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75747.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEEKLQTLSLQVINGSELESGRAARCLFTQQGNVGHGPECHWSV
FT                   QDRQQSIPAQAFTVILHDGTFCLRPQTAQLWLNQAKVTATSDLIQLRQGDEIQIGRLMV
FT                   RVHLNRGDIPHYDEEMATPETIVTNRDMLTDTLLSTEGTPHYPGMTHRHQLADTVVNGF
FT                   SADPLQALQSESLITTGDPLSGIAAVRPSAPLSDPASNGGINTPFMDLPPIYASPGDRN
FT                   DDVSAAEMAQRHLAVTPLLRGLGGSLTMSNSDDADDFLEEAGRTLQAAIKGLLDLQQQR
FT                   NSLSDKHLRPLEDNPLRLNMDYATALDVMFAEGKSPVHLAAPAAVSESLRNVRHHEEAN
FT                   RAAIVESLRVLLDAFSPQNLLRRFVQYRRSHELRQPLDDAGAWQMYSHYYEELASDRQQ
FT                   GFEMLFNEVYAQVYDRVLREKQREPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256150..257232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75748.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGKNRAASSYLSPGNPSADKEQNEPLAQVFHNACSYNFFAMAEL
FT                   LHRLAQGEKGTPELSLRDDPTQETLRFSADASLAFPLSDISALKRDTSGAFRMTTTFMG
FT                   LQGSQSPLPGYYLDHLAWKAVHEQSPVGDFLDMFSHRLTQFVWHIWRKYRYHISFRNGG
FT                   VDAFSQRMYSLVGLGHRQLRDKLAINHSKMLAYSGILANPGRSPEIICGLVSHCFDLSE
FT                   VTLQNWQRRKVDIEPDQQNSLGSYSLKNGEKLAGRSVLGNFVLGTRVPDLSGKFQLSIT
FT                   SLTRKQFLSFLPSGENFLPLTMFVSFILRDQLAWDLHLGLAPEQVGAMRLGDNKSALLG
FT                   WTSFLGTPEERPSVTIRVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257196..259046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75749.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEERYFREELDYLRQLSKLLATEKPHLARFLAEKDADPDIERL
FT                   LEGVAFLTGNLRQKIEDEFPELTHGLIKMLWPNYLRPVPAMTLIEYTPDMDKSSVPVLI
FT                   PRNEQFTTNAGEIRVDEVLPSDAKKEEPPPCTFTLCRDIWLLPVRLEQIENRSTTRNGV
FT                   INITFSVAPGTDFRTLDLNKLRFWLGNDDNYTRDQLYLWFCEYLQGADLTVGEQHIRLP
FT                   EFMLKAVGFEPQDAMLPWPKNVHSGYRILQEYFCYPDAFLFFDLCGCPALPDGLQAEFF
FT                   TLQLRFSRPLPVDIRLRRDSLRLYCAPAINLFIHHAEAITLDNRRADYPLVPSRHYPQH
FT                   YDVFSVNSVVSQVQDMFRKKDLGRPVSTQAARQWPAFESFSHQMEYSRKREVVYWHHRT
FT                   KTSLFHRGFDHTLAFIHADGSYPSDESLLSNEVVSVSLTCTNRELPSQIRSGDITGTTG
FT                   KNAAVASFRNITRPTQPLWPVIDGSLHWSLLSAMNLNYLSLLDTDALKQVIANFDRHAI
FT                   HHPQTARLSQQKLDAIERLETRPVDRLFTGIPVRGLASTLYLHPEPFVCEGEMYLLGTV
FT                   LSHFLSLYASVNSFHMLTVVNTESQETWKWTERTGQHPLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259050..259463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0226"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75750.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPDRERTTGSLFERMEASPARNWQGSSIHALRQSIRQNLRNILN
FT                   TRSGSCRGAPELGIDEPEGAENFRESMSLAIAQCIERYEPRISHAEVQAVVSSATSPLD
FT                   MTFHITAWVTFNETHEVLEFDMAPNGSQHYRVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259470..260945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75751.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQEEELVSSHAGQPEQASSLLDQIMAQTRIQPGSEGYDVARQG
FT                   VTAFIASILQSTASAEPVNKLAVDSMIADIDERISRQMDVIIHAPAFQQVESFWRSLKT
FT                   MVDRVDFRENIKVNVLHVTKQELLEDFEFAPEIIQSGFYKHVYSSGFGQFGGEPIAAVL
FT                   GAYEFKNTAPDMKLLQYVSAVGAMAHAPFLSSVSPEFMGLNSWTELPNIKDLYAIFEGP
FT                   AYTKWRALRDSEDSRYLGLTAPRFLLRQPYSPTDNPVKNFNYHEDVSRNHEDYLWGNTA
FT                   WMLACNVADSFAKYRWCPNIIGPQSGGAVKDLPVHLFETMGQIQAKIPTEVLVTDRREF
FT                   ELAEEGFITLTMRKDSDNAAFFSANSVQKPKHFPGKDAETNYKLGTQLPYLFIINRLAH
FT                   YIKVLQREQLGSWKERSDLERELNTWIRQYVADQENPPADVRSRKPLRAARVEVMDVEG
FT                   EPGWYQVALSVRPHFKFMGANFELSLVGRLDRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260996..261220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75752.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHKNISGTYHLSVADILQVVYQVCFSPSVEINQDGVAALITTL
FT                   DRRISDLLDEIIHFCEFQQSASHWQRVLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261255..261755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKFEGSVAPRERINISYVPKTDGQTAEVELPLNMLVVGDTGNT
FT                   QETSPLDERQAVSVNKHNFGAVMAEAAIGLNFTVPATLKGSTTDDELNVALNIKSLDDF
FT                   SPDSVARQVPEVNKLLELREALTALKGPMGNLPAFRTQLQALLENEESREQLLKEIGQV
FT                   SNK"
FT   CDS_pept        261770..261898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRTGHEHGIFVPQKNIGNAALMAVKIKSPLLHHPAFYASK"
FT   CDS_pept        262182..262325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75755.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLWPFYGGNTDFEQLGMVIQIYIIKLLLNKRFNDFKNSFYDNR
FT                   KF"
FT   CDS_pept        262452..262970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75756.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPCYISITGQTQGNITAGAFTADSVGNIYVQGHEDEMLVQEFL
FT                   HNVTVPTDPQSGQPAGQRAHKPFIFTVALNKAVPLMYNALASGEMLPTTELHWWRTSVE
FT                   GKQEHYFTTRLTDSTIVDMKLHMPHCQDPAKREFTQLLEVSLAYRKIEWEHVKSGTSGA
FT                   DDWRAPLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        263180..265321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGLRFTLEVDGLPPDAFAVVSFHLNQSLSSLFSLDLSLVSQQF
FT                   LSLEFQQILDKMAYLTIWQGDDVQRRVKGVVTWFELGENDKNQMLYSMKVCPPLWRTGL
FT                   RQNFRIFQNEDIESILATILKENGVTEWSPLFSEPHPSREFCVQYGETDYDFLCRMAAE
FT                   EGIFFYEEHAQKSTDQSLVLCDTVRYLPESFEIPWNPNTRTEVSTLCISQFRYSAQIRP
FT                   SSVVTKDYTFKRPGWAGRFDQEGQHQDYQRTQYEVYDYPGRFKGAHGQNFARWQMDGWR
FT                   NNAEVARGTSRSPEIWPGRRIVLTGHPQANLNREWQVVASDLHGEQPQAVPGRRGSGTT
FT                   LDNHFAVIPADRTWRPQPLLKPLVDGPQSAVVTGPAGEEIFCDEHGRVRVKFNWDRYNP
FT                   SNQDSSCWIRVAQAWAGTGFGNLAIPRVGQEVIVDFLNGDPDQPIIMGRTYHQENRTPG
FT                   SLPGTKTQMTIRSKTYKGSGFNELKFDDATGKEQVYIHAQKNMNTEVLNNRTTDVINNH
FT                   AEKIGNNQAITVTNNQIQNIGVNQIQTVGVNQVETVGSNQIIKVGSNQVEKVGIIRALT
FT                   VGVAYQTTVGGIMNTSVALLQSSQVGLHKSLMVGMGYSVNVGNNVTFSVGKTMKENTGQ
FT                   TAVYSAGEHLELCCGKARLVLTKDGSIFLNGTHIHLEGESDVNGDAPVINWNCGATQPV
FT                   PDAPVPKDLPPGMPDMRQF"
FT   CDS_pept        265397..269632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0234"
FT                   /product="Rhs core protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75758.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGKPAARQGDMTRKGLDIVQGSAGVLIGAPTGVACSVCPTKKD
FT                   SPNYGSPVNPLLGAKVLPVETDLALPGPLPFILFRAYSSYRTRTPAPVGVFGPGWKAPF
FT                   DIRLQIRDEGLILNDSGGRSIHFEPLFPGEISYSRSESFWLARGGVLKQHKGHPLARLW
FT                   RALPEAVRLSPHTYMMAVSTTGQWLILGWPERVPEADEVPPPEPPAYRVLTGVVDGFGR
FT                   SLIFHREAAGELAGEITGVTDGAGRRFHLALSTQAQRAEAFRKQRVTSLSSPAGPRSVS
FT                   SSQVFPDTLPAGTEYGADNGIRLEAVWLTHDPAYPDEQPTAPLARYTYTASGELRAVYD
FT                   RSGTQVRGFTYDAEHAGRMVAHHYAGRPESRYRYDDTGRVTEQVNPEGLDYRFEYGESR
FT                   VIITDSLNRREVLYTEGEGGLKRVVKKEHADGSITRSEYDEAGRLKAQTDAAGRRTEYR
FT                   LHMASGKLTSVILPDGRTVRYGYNSQLQLTSVTYPDGLRSSRKYDRQGRLAEEISRNGN
FT                   ITRWFYDSSRSGLPCAVEDGTGVRRRITRNRYGQLQAFTDCSGYATRYEYDRYGQQIAI
FT                   HREEGISTYSSYNPRGQLVSQKDAQGRETRYEYSAAGDLTATISPDGKRSTIEYDKRGR
FT                   PVSVTEGGLTRSMGYDAAGRITTLTNENGSQSTFLYDPVDRLTEQRGFDGRTQRYQYDL
FT                   TGKLTQSEDEGLITLWHYDASDRITHRTVNGDPAEQWQYDEHGWLTTISHTSEGHRVAV
FT                   HYGYDDKGRLTGERQTVENPETGEILWEHETGHAYSEQGLATRQEPDGLPPVEWLTYGS
FT                   GYLAGMKLGGTPLVEYTRDRLHRETVRSFGGEACELATAWNTSGQLQSRHLNLPQLDCD
FT                   YTWNDNGQLIRISGPQESREYRYSDTGRLTGVHTTAANLDIDIPYATDPAGNRLPDPEL
FT                   HPDSTLTAWPDNRIAEDAHYVYRHDEYGRLAEKTDRIPEGVIRMHDERTHHYHYDSQHR
FT                   LVFYTRIQHGEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRMAKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPEETWYGWDGDR
FT                   LTTVQTDTTRIQTVYQPGSFAPLIRIETDNGEREKAQCRSLAEKIQQEGSEDGHGVVFP
FT                   AELVGLLDRLEGEIRANCVSSESRQWLAQCGLTVERLAAQIEPVYLPERKIHLYHCDHR
FT                   GLPLALISEDGNTAWSAEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHLHQPYRLPGQQYDKESGLYYNRHRYY
FT                   DPLQGRYITPDPIGLRGGWNMYQYPLNPIQVIDPMGLDAIENMTSGGLIYAVSGVPGLI
FT                   AANSITNSAYQFGYDMDAIVGGAHNGAADAMRHCYLMCRMTKTFGSTIADVIGKNHEAA
FT                   GDRQGQPAKERIMDLKNNTVGIACGDFSAKCSDACIEKYNTGQLFGLDGIKADNPIKAK
FT                   QGSSDASNY"
FT   CDS_pept        269616..270098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75759.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQIIRGKLVIFLITLCLFVVYLGFDNNSNSDIVFYGHKTPKSVE
FT                   IYLSEKNIIYKIINDQKISRGNGHFISIMVNNYRTHCGVVDINLNFFNDILYSVRLKNI
FT                   SKLENMEFCAKKQRVYFSDKNKKASYKIINYGDYYDVDYYDNNLKNEVFDWIGKWS"
FT   CDS_pept        270279..270749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQSLLDYISVIPDIRQQGKVKHKLSAILFLTVCAVIAGADEWQ
FT                   EIEDFGHERLEWLKKYGDFDNGIPVDDTIARVVSNIDSLAFEKMFIEWMQECHEITDGE
FT                   IIAIDGKTIRGSFDKGKRKGAIHMVSAFSNENGVVLGQVKTEAKSNEITAIP"
FT   CDS_pept        270750..271025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75761.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLLYLKKNLITIDAMGCQKDIASKIKDKKADYLLAVKGNQGKL
FT                   HHAFEEKFPVNVFSNYKGDSFSTQEISHGRKETRLHIVSNVTPELL"
FT   CDS_pept        271069..271269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRQKKEDKSAEGVSIRYYISSKDMDAKEFAHAIRAHWLIEHSL
FT                   HWVLDVKMNEDASRIRRGNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        271583..272644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILLLTIFAVISGAESWEDIEDFGETHLDFLKQYGDFENGIPV
FT                   HDTIARVVSCISPAKFHECFINWMRDCHSSDDKDVIAIDGKTLRHSYDKSRRRGAIHVI
FT                   SAFSTMHSLVIGQIRTDEKSNEITAIPELLNMLDIKGKIITTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQG
FT                   GDYLFAVKGNQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPEHDSYAMSEKSHGREEIRLHIVCDVPDEL
FT                   IDFTFEWKGLKKLCVAVSFRSIIAEQKKEPEMTVRYYISSADLTAEKFATAIRNHWHVE
FT                   NKLHWRLDVVMNEDDCKIRRGNAAELFSGIRHIAINILTNDKVFKAGLRRKMRKAAMDR
FT                   NYLASVLAESGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272686..273456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75764.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLKITLLQQPLVWMDGPANLRHFDRQLEGITGRDVIVLPEMFT
FT                   SGFAMEAAASSLAQDDVVNWMTAKAQQCNALIAGSVALQTESGSVNRFLLVEPGGTVHF
FT                   YDKRHLFRMADEHLHYKAGNARVIVEWRGWRILPLVCYDLRFPVWSRNLNDYDLAIYVA
FT                   NWPAPRSLHWQALLTARAIENQAYVAGCNRVGSDGNGCHYRGDSRVINPQGEIIATADA
FT                   HQATRIDAELSMVALREYREKFPAWQDADEFRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        273610..274083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75765.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRISSGGMMFKAITTVAALVIATSAMAQDDLTISSLAKGETTKA
FT                   AFNQMVQGHKLPAWVMKGGTYTPAQTVTLGDETYQVMSACKPHDCGSQRIAVMWSEKSN
FT                   QMTGLFSTIDEKTSQEKLTWLNVNDALSIDGKTVLFAALTGSLENHPDGFNFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274126..276606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0242"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75766.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRPPTSKGLFVMMILSILATVVLLGALFYHRVSLFISSLILLAW
FT                   TAALGVAGLWSAWVLVPLAIILVPFNFAPMRKSMISAPVFRGFRKVMPPMSRTEKEAID
FT                   AGTTWWEGDLFQGKPDWKKLHNYPQPRLTAEEQAFLDGPVEEACRMANDFQITHELADL
FT                   PPELWAYLKEHRFFAMIIKKEYGGLEFSAYAQSRVLQKLSGVSGILAITVGVPNSLGPG
FT                   ELLQHYGTDEQKDHYLPRLARGQEIPCFALTSPEAGSDAGAIPDTGIVCMGEWQGQQVL
FT                   GMRLTWNKRYITLAPIATVLGLAFKLSDPEKLLGGAEDLGITCALIPTTTPGVEIGRRH
FT                   FPLNVPFQNGPTRGKDVFVPIDYIIGGPKMAGQGWRMLVECLSVGRGITLPSNSTGGVK
FT                   SVALATGAYAHIRRQFKISIGKMEGIEEPLARIAGNAYVMDAAASLITYGIMLGEKPAV
FT                   LSAIVKYHCTHRGQQSIIDAMDITGGKGIMLGQSNFLARAYQGAPIAITVEGANILTRS
FT                   MMIFGQGAIRCHPYVLEEMEAAKNNDVNAFDKLLFKHIGHVGSNKVRSFWLGLTRGLTS
FT                   STPTGDATKRYYQHLNRLSANLALLSDVSMAVLGGSLKRRERISARLGDILSQLYLASA
FT                   VLKRYDDEGRNEADLPLVHWGVQDALYQAEQAMDDLLQNFPNRVVAGLLNVVIFPTGRH
FT                   YLAPSDKLDHKVAKILQVPNATRSRIGRGQYLTPSEHNPVGLLEEALVDVIAADPIHQR
FT                   ICKELGKNLPFTRLDELAHNALAKGLIDKDEAAILVKAEESRLRSINVDDFDPEELATK
FT                   PVKLPEKVRKVEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        276810..277388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0243"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75767.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDLIRNELNEAAETLANFLKDDANIHAIQRAAVLLADSFKAGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHISCVGNDFGFNDIFSRY
FT                   VEAVGREGDVLLGISTSGNSANVIKAIAAAREKGMKVITLTGKDGGKMAGTADIEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILIQLIEKEMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        277594..278361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0244"
FT                   /product="putative amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75768.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSFTGLVQRGGGTGPHKDGWGITFYEGKG
FT                   CRTFKDPQPSFNSPIAKLVQDYPIKSCSVVAHIRQANRGEVALENTHPFTRELWGRNWT
FT                   YAHNGQLTGYKSLETGNFRPVGETDSEKAFCWLLHKLTQRYPRTPGNMAAVFKYIASLA
FT                   DELRQKGVFNMLLSDGRYVMAYCSTNLHWITRRAPFGVATLLDQDVEIDFSSQTTPNDV
FT                   VTVIATQPLTGNETWQKIMPGEWRLFCLGERVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278332..279072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0245"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75769.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIALILAMLLIPCVSFAGLLGSSSSTTPVSKEYKQQLMGSPVY
FT                   IQIFKEERTLDLYVKMGEQYQLLDSYKICKYSGGLGPKQRQGDFKSPEGFYSVQRNQLK
FT                   PDSRYYKAINIGFPNAYDRAHGYEGKYLMIHGDCVSIGCYAMTNQGIDEIFQFVTGALV
FT                   FGQPSVQVSIYPFRMTDANMKRHKYSNFKDFWEQLKPGYDYFEQTRKPPTVSVVNGRYV
FT                   VSKPLSHEVVQPQLASNYTLPEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279228..279506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75770.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRDIEYSGQFSKDVKVAQKRHKDMNKLKYLMTLLINNTLPLPA
FT                   VYKDHPLQGSWKGYRDAHVEPDWILIYKLTDKLLRFERTGTHAALFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279509..279769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0247"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I007"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75771.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANAFVRARIDEDLKNQAADVLAGMGLTISDLVRITLTKVAREK
FT                   ALPFDLREPNQLTIQSIKNSEAGVDVHKAKDADDLFDKLGI"
FT   CDS_pept        279979..280728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0248"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I008"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75772.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPSIPSFVLSGLLLLCLPFSSFASATTSHITFSYAARQRMQNR
FT                   ARLLKQYQTHLKKQASYIVEGNAESRRALRQHNREQIKQHPEWFPAPLKASDRRWQALA
FT                   ENNHFLSSDHLHNITEVAIHRLEQQLGKPYVWGGTRPDQGFDCSGLVFYAYNKILEAKL
FT                   PRTANEMYHYRRATIVANNDLRRGDLLFFHIHSREIADHMGVYLGDGQFIESPRTGETI
FT                   RVSRLAEPFWQDHFLGARRILTEETIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280785..281141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I009"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75773.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKASNIITIKGQPAAVTFEADINAFRGKFLNVNGYCDFVATSIE
FT                   ALYREGESALDEWMADCEEDGIAPFREEEEQKRLTLRVPHHIDSRLTIVARQHSISKNQ
FT                   LIVDVLEREFSAQM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281134..281433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I010"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSWIDSMIKVSALGSRHRKTFDDVMTEPPKSGIKWDDVVALIKA
FT                   VGGTIKNNNGSRRKFQIGTTKFSTHEPHPKNVMDKGAVAGLKEWFVNCVGVDYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281517..283256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0252"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I011"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75775.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRSDLLTLLTINFIVVTKGAERISEVSARFTLDAMPGKQMAID
FT                   ADLNAGLINQAQAQTRRKDVASEADFYGAMDGASKFVRGDAIAGMMILAINLIGGVCIG
FT                   IFKYNLSADAAFQQYVLMTIGDGLVAQIPSLLLSTAAAIIVTRVSDNGDIAHDVRNQLL
FT                   ASPSVLYTATGIMFVLAVVPGMPHLPFLLFSALLGFTGWRMSKRPQAAEAEEKSLETLT
FT                   RTITETSEQQVSWETIPLIEPISLSLGYKLVALVDKAQGNPLTQRIRGVRQVISDGNGV
FT                   LLPEIRIRENFRLKPSQYAIFINGIKADEADIPADKLMALPSSETYGEIDGVLGNDPAY
FT                   GMPVTWIQPAQKAKALNMGYQVIDSASVIATHVNKIVRSYIPDLFNYDDITQLHNRLAS
FT                   MAPRLAEDLSAVLNYSQLLKVYRALLTEGVSLRDIVTIATVLVASSAVTKDHILLAADV
FT                   RLALRRSITHPFVRKQELTVYTLNNELENLLTNLVNQAQQGGKVMLDSVPVDPNMLNQF
FT                   QSTMPQVKEQMKAAGKDPVLLVPPQLRPLLARYARLFAPGLHVLSYNEVPDELELKIMG
FT                   ALS"
FT   CDS_pept        283198..283986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0251"
FT                   /product="putative motility protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I012"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75776.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTTIKLIVNSVSKSERESIIAALHGQSIFNGGGLSPLNKISPSH
FT                   PPKPATVAVPEETEKKARDVNEKTVLLKKKSATELGELATSINTIARDAHMEANLEMEI
FT                   VPQGLRVLIKDDQNRNMFERGSAQIMPFFKRLLVELAPVFDSLDNKIIITGHTDAMAYK
FT                   NNIYNNWNLSGDRALSARRVLEEAGMPEDKVMQVSAMADQMLLDSKNPQSAGNRRIEIM
FT                   VLTKSASDTLYQYFGQHGDKVVQPLVQKLDKQQVLSQRTR"
FT   CDS_pept        284057..285112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0253"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I013"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75777.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFFAAVEMRDNPALRDIPIAIGGSRERRGVISTAN
FT                   YPARKFGVRSAMPTGMALKLCPHLTLLPGRFDAYKEASNHIREIFSRYTSRIEPLSLDE
FT                   AYLDVTDSVHCHGSATLIAQEIRQTIFSELQLTASAGVAPVKFLAKIASDMNKPNGQFV
FT                   ITPAEVPAFLQTLPLAKIPGVGKVSAAKLEAMGLRTCGDVQKCDLVILLKRFGKFGRIL
FT                   WERSQGIDERDVNSERLRKSVGVERTMAEDIHHWSECEAIIERLYPELERRLAKVKPDL
FT                   LIARQGVKLKFDDFQQTTQEHVWPRLNKADLIATARKTWDEHRGGRGVRLVGLHVTLLD
FT                   PQMERQLVLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        285109..285561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0254"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I014"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIQIRDYQPGDFQQLCAIFIRAVTMTASQHYSPQQIAAWAQID
FT                   ESRWKEKLAKSQVRVAVINAKLVGFITCVEHYIDMLFVDPEYTRRGVASALLKPLIKSE
FT                   SELTVDASITAKPFFERYGFQTVKQQRVECRGEWFINFYMRYKQQH"
FT   CDS_pept        285807..286946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I015"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75779.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNYIRPLSDAVFTIASDDLWIESLAIQQLHTTANLPNMQRVVGM
FT                   PDLHPGRGYPIGAAFFSVGRFYPALVGNDIGCGMALWQTDILTRKYNADKFEKRLSDLD
FT                   DVAEESWLEENLPSAFAQHPWRSSLGSIGGGNHFAELQQVDQIINAELFALAGLDAQHL
FT                   QLLVHSGSRGVGQSILQRHIASFSHHGLPQGSDDALRYIAEHDDALAFACINRQMIALR
FT                   IMQQVKATGSPVLDVAHNFVSACQIGDQQGWLHRKGATPDDNGLVIIPGSRGDYSWIVQ
FT                   PVANEKTLHSLAHGAGRKWGRTECKGRLAAKYTVTQLSRTELGSRVICRDKQLIFEEAP
FT                   QAYKSAESVVQCLVQAGLIIPVARLRPVLTLKNSGGKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        286949..287557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0256"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I016"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75780.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLSSAQGPEECCLAVKKALERLIKEAARQDVAVTVLETETGRY
FT                   SDTLRSALVSLDGDNAWALSESWCGTIQWICPSPYRPHHGRKNWFLGIGRFTADEQEQS
FT                   DAIRYETLRSSGPGGQHVNKTDSAVRATHLASGISVKVQSERSQHANKRLARLLIAWKL
FT                   EQQQQENSAVLKSQRRMFHHQIERGNPRRTFTGMAFIEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287614..289071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0257"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I017"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSQLSPQPLWDIFAKICSIPHPSYHEEQLAEYIVGWAKEKGF
FT                   HVERDQVGNILIRKPATAGMENRKPVVLQAHLDMVPQKNNDTVHDFTKDPIQPYIDGEW
FT                   VKARGTTLGADNGIGMASALAVLADENVVHGPLEVLLTMTEEAGMDGAFGLQSNWLQAD
FT                   ILINTDSEEEGEIYMGCAGGIDFTSNLHLDREAVPAGFETFKLTLKGLKGGHSGGEIHV
FT                   GLGNANKLLVRFLAGHAEELDLRLIDFNGGTLRNAIPREAFATIAVAADKVDVLKSLVN
FT                   TYQEILKNELAEKEKNLALLLDSVANDKAALIAKSRDTFIRLLNATPNGVIRNSDVAKG
FT                   VVETSLNVGVVTMTDNNVEIHCLIRSLIDSGKDYVVSMLDSLGKLAGAKTEAKGAYPGW
FT                   QPDANSPVMHLVRETYQRLFNKTPNIQIIHAGLECGLFKKPYPEMDMVSIGPTITGPHS
FT                   PDEQVHIESVGHYWTLLTELLKEIPAK"
FT   CDS_pept        289332..289790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0258"
FT                   /product="xanthine guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I018"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75782.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKYIVTWDMLQIHARKLASRLMPSEQWKGIIAVSRGGLVPGAL
FT                   LARELGIRHVDTVCISSYDHDNQRELKVLKRAEGDGEGFIVIDDLVDTGGTAVAIREMY
FT                   PKAHFVTIFAKPAGRPLVDDYVVDIPQDTWIEQPWDMGVVFVPPISGR"
FT   CDS_pept        289882..291126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0259"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I019"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75783.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANLSETLFKPRFKHPETSTLVRRFNHGAQPPVQSALDGKTIP
FT                   HWYRMINRLMWIWRGIDPREILDVQARIVMSDAERTDDDLYDTVIGYRGGNWIYEWATQ
FT                   AMVWQQKACAEEDPQLSGRHWLHAATLYNIAAYPHLKGDDLAEQAQALSNRAYEEAAQR
FT                   LPGTMRQMEFTVPGGAPITGFLHMPKGDGPFPTVLMCGGLDAMQTDYYSLYERYFAPRG
FT                   IAMLTIDMPSVGFSSKWKLTQDSSLLHQHVLKALPNVPWVDHTRVAAFGFRFGANVAVR
FT                   LAYLESPRLKAVACLGPVVHTLLSDFKCQQQVPEMYLDVLASRLGMHDASDEALRVELN
FT                   RYSLKVQGLLGRRCPTPMLSGYWKNDPFSPEEDSRLITSSSADGKLLEIPFNPVYRNFD
FT                   KGLQEITGWIEKRLC"
FT   CDS_pept        291184..291585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0260"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I020"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75784.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSGHPKSRLIKKFTALGPYIREGKCEDNRFFFDCLAVCVNVK
FT                   PAPEVREFWGWWMELEAQESRFTYSYQFGLFDKAGDWKSVPVKDTEVVERLEHTLREFH
FT                   EKLRELLTTLNLKLEPADDFRDEPVKLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291624..292679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0261"
FT                   /product="outer membrane pore protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I021"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTLALVVMGIVASASVQAAEIYNKDGNKLDVYGKVKAMHYMS
FT                   DNASKDGDQSYIRFGFKGETQINDQLTGYGRWEAEFAGNKAESDTAQQKTRLAFAGLKY
FT                   KDLGSFDYGRNLGALYDVEAWTDMFPEFGGDSSAQTDNFMTKRASGLATYRNTDFFGVI
FT                   DGLNLTLQYQGKNENRDVKKQNGDGFGTSLTYDFGGSDFAISGAYTNSDRTNEQNLQSR
FT                   GTGKRAEAWATGLKYDANNIYLATFYSETRKMTPITGGFANKTQNFEAVAQYQFDFGLR
FT                   PSLGYVLSKGKDIEGIGGEDLVNYIDVGATYYFNKNMSAFVDYKINQLDSDNKLNINND
FT                   DIVAIGMTYQF"
FT   CDS_pept        292967..294070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0262"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I022"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQTLVVKLGTSVLTGGSRRLNRAHIVELVRQCAQLHAAGHRI
FT                   VIVTSGAIAAGREHLGYPELPATIASKQLLAAVGQSRLIQLWEQLFSIYGIHVGQMLLT
FT                   RADMEDRERFLNARDTLRALLDNNIVPVINENDAVATAEIKVGDNDNLSALAAILAGAD
FT                   KLLLLTDQKGLYTADPRSNPQAELIKDVYGIDDALRAIAGDSVSGLGTGGMSTKLQAAD
FT                   VACRAGIDTIIAAGSKPGVIGDVMEGISVGTLFHAQATPLENRKRWIFGAPPAGEITVD
FT                   EGATAAILERGSSLLPKGIKSVTGNFSRGEVIRICNLEGRDIAHGVSRYNSDALRRIAG
FT                   HHSQEIDAILGYEYGPVAVHRDDMITR"
FT   CDS_pept        294082..295335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0263"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamylphosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I023"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75787.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQMGIAAKQASYKLAQLSSREKNRVLEKIADELEAQSEIILNA
FT                   NAQDVADARANGLGEAMLDRLALTPARLKGIADDVRQVCNLADPVGQVIDGSVLDSGLR
FT                   LERRRVPLGVIGVIYEARPNVTVDVASLCLKTGNAVILRGGKETCRTNAATVAVIQDAL
FT                   KSCGLPAGAVQAIDNPDRALVSEMLRMDKYIDMLIPRGGAGLHKLCREQSTIPVITGGI
FT                   GVCHIYVDESVEIAEALKVIVNAKTQRPSTCNTVETLLVNKNIADSFLPALSKQMAESG
FT                   VTLHADAAALAQLQAGPAKVVAVKAEEYDDEFLSLDLNVKIVSDLDDAIAHIREHGTQH
FT                   SDAILTRDMRNAQRFVNEVDSSAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGLGAEVAVSTQKLHARGPMGL
FT                   EALTTYKWIGIGDYTIRA"
FT   tRNA            295450..295525
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_tRNA05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        295689..296879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0264"
FT                   /product="putative phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I024"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNARQVDAAKPREKAYKLADGAGLYLEVVPSGSRYWRMKYRFN
FT                   GKEKRMAFGVYPAVSLAQARALRDEAKKKLAEGIDPSFAKKEEKLVRDVQLNNTFQSVA
FT                   LEWHGTKVSRWSEGYASDIIEAFNKDIFPYIGQLPVNEIKPLVLLNVLRRIESRGATEK
FT                   AKKVRQRCSEVFRYAIVTGRAEYNPAADLTSAMSGHESKHYPFLTVVELPDFFKALSGY
FT                   TGSPLVVLAARLLILTGVRTGELRGACWSEFDFEKAVWEIPAERMKMKRPHLVPLSTQA
FT                   LEIAQQLKVMSGQYPLVFPGRNDPRKTMSEASINQVFKRIGYTGKVTGHGFRHTMSTIL
FT                   HEEGFNTAWIETQLAHVDKNAIRGTYNHAQYLDGRLEMMQWYADYIDKLLSSSTNS"
FT   CDS_pept        297308..298582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I025"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSAVQLKAQSTQGLKMTGVSRDQYAAGEQGLGYIYQPRFALLK
FT                   LLQWPEDTSVLIEKDDDLDFVNSNGVKTLASLKHKGDGDTLTDLSTDFWKSVRIWLDRY
FT                   NRDGKTEANLRFFLFTTGTISNASFLQHFLVEAPTKDDNSVSITQLANTALARSKSKLI
FT                   TAIADEFNKLTDEQKDDFLSRITIFDGGPRIEDLPTIIKNQHMRIIRRDNRDAIFERLE
FT                   GWWNNIIVDLLTGKRKEAIFGYEISDKLAAFSEEYKSDNLPITFRGKMPVGEIDAMNDH
FT                   RLFVVQLREIGISSNRIRNAILDYYRAFEQRSSWARENLLVTGEIEDYEDRLVDEWSRY
FT                   KDVVFEELDENSADEVLITAGKALYQWADLESGNIHSLRIRERVTEPYVVRGGFHILAN
FT                   SRPLPKIFWHPHFLNRVGQLLGAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        299064..301025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I026"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75790.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKSIHVYSHDGQRRDLHFKVNGLNVITGRSSTGKSALSEIIEY
FT                   CMGRSTFNVPEGIIRDKVSWFAVIYQFSQEQILIAKPTPNAGATSCGTVMLRRGNELTA
FT                   PNFKDLSVNTDDDSVVALLSRLLGIRENRTDVAIGHSRESFDANIKHTFYYLFQKQGLV
FT                   ANKDQLFYRQNEAFQPQAIRDTLPILLGISSNDRYELEAKLRTAQRDLKINAKRLEQAR
FT                   DTIDTSLLKGYGLLSEARAVGIITQDKDRIGTDEVINVLRSAMQWVPSPLPEDDGHRIS
FT                   ILENEIAGLRQDRRKIQSRIDSARMYAKQSGNFENEVLEQQDRLSSIKALPKNPETGEW
FT                   QWPFCEANLAMESPIAKALLSELTTLDAEMSVVAGQRPKMDAYLAELEDEVQTIVSSIR
FT                   AKEVELAAAIAANEVIEQLGTRNNAAARVIGRISLFLEDLVPNSELATYEAENRRLKLK
FT                   VEELQRKVGADSSHERLISILNNISSQITRYILAFDAEFKGLPARFDLSQMTIIFDRTD
FT                   RPVPMSRTGGGENHLAYHLSALLAIHLFASKNNCPIPQFLLIDQPTQVYFPSEKIYQEA
FT                   DGTVQKTEADADLAAVRRLFALLLKFTKEEVPGFQLIVTEHANLRDQWFQDSLTELPWT
FT                   KPPALVPEDWPLPSDLPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301806..302057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I027"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75791.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHEQFCQACGMPMSAPDAHSASDQYCAYCSDSNGNLKPWEEAV
FT                   SGLACFLDSWQKVGPEEARKRAKRYLTAMPAWAHKADE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302185..302931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I028"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75792.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPRIFTISESEHRIHNPFTEEKYSTLGRVLRMKPETRILDLGS
FT                   GSGEMLCTWARDHGITGTGIDMSSLFTAQARRRAEELGVSERVHFIHNDAAGYVANETC
FT                   DVAACVGATWIAGGFAGTVELLAQSLKPGGIMLIGEPYWRQLPATDEIAQACGVSSTSD
FT                   FLTLPGLVSAFDELGYDVVEMVLADQEGWDRYEAAKWLTMRRWLDANPDDDFAAEVRAE
FT                   LNISPKRHVTYAREYFGWGVFALIAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302983..303534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I029"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75793.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHHFTFHITDESDASDIREVETRAFGFSKEADLVASLLEDESA
FT                   RPALSLLARHEGKAVGHILFTLATFKGEMDSPLMHILAPLAVIPEYQGMGVGGLLIRTG
FT                   IEHLRQMGCQTVFVLGHATYYPRHGFEPCAGDKGYPAPYPIPEEHKACWMMQALTAQPM
FT                   NVTGHIQCAQALMKPEHWRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303546..303803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I030"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75794.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSRQEQRTLHVLAKGGRIAHVRDSSGRVTSVECYSREGLLLTD
FT                   CTLAVFKKLKTKKLIKSVNGQPYRINTTGLNNVRAQLDNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304130..305392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0271"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I031"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75795.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIINSIISLGASVMMPVIFFIIALCFGVKIGTAFKAGMLVGIGF
FT                   EGVGLVIGLLLTNIGPASQAMVERIGLQLNVVDTGWPTASTIGWGSPLMLPVVVGFIVI
FT                   NLAMLLLKLTKTVNIDIFNYWIFLIMGSVVYAGTGNYWLSVGITFGIFVLTLLAADLTA
FT                   PYLQKNYNLKGISFPHLTCIAYVPFGIACNYIIDKIPLINKINFVPESINKKFGVFGEP
FT                   LTLGFVLGLLLAFLAGYDVSAAVSLAIKVSAAMLLLPKMIEILVQGLLIVRDAAEAKLK
FT                   AKFPDRDFYIGMDTALLIGEPSVLATGLLLIPMAVVLSIILPGNRVLPFVDLASLMFLL
FT                   AMVTPFCKRNMFRMFISGTLIVSCILYVGTDISKEYTQAAVNSSIPVPEGMSEITNIVG
FT                   GATTPVGWLAVKFGEFFSTAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305481..306476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0272"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I032"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCLAIADLFINKAMMDAGLNALRDKGIDVEVREWSHDSIEKLQE
FT                   DNLRVEQEGAEAVTLPAALLEGADDVEILITQFAPVNTAVLDKLPKLKYIGVLRGGVEN
FT                   VNQQVALARGIEVMNTPGRNARSVAEFTVGMMLAEMRNIARSHDALRDKFWRKDSPNHQ
FT                   AIPELGGKVVGLVGLGHIAQLVAGFLSAFGTEIIFYDKYVSGHERYEKVDTLDELVTRA
FT                   DVVSLHARMTPETENLINAHHFGLMKSSAIIVNTARSGLINERDLIDALQTGKIMGAAL
FT                   DTFDDEPLPDDSAFYLLNNVTITPHIAGSTLDAFSNSPKLFAEILLKKLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306493..307254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0273"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I033"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75797.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLKHRTAIVTGGATGLGREFVLSLAKEGVNICFTYLRDEECP
FT                   ELLIEQVKSTTDVKIIALKTDLADEKSREHLFAACIEQMGKADILVNNAGIWLSGYVTE
FT                   ITPQDWDLVMNVNLKAVFHLSQLFVNHCLQQDQAGSILNITSQAAFHGSTTGHAHYAAS
FT                   KAGLVAFSISLAREVAKQNINVNNIAVGIMDTAMIRKNIEQDPAYYVSRIPVGRVAQPN
FT                   EIADIGVFMVSPKTSYMTGATVDVTGGMLMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307266..308804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0274"
FT                   /product="putative L-xylulose kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I034"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEYVMGIDNGGTVTKAAIYDRNGSVVSIASKSTRMLTPREFHT
FT                   ERDITELWAANIEVIKKAMEQSGIDASQIKGIAVTGHGNGLYLVDEAGNPVRNGIISTD
FT                   SRAKEYVEKWQNSPEFLTDILPKTMQSIWAGQPIALLAWLKDNEPEVLQKAHTIFMVKD
FT                   LIRFYLTGEAYLELTDISGTNLINVRDRKYDDELLAWWGLADLRAKLPPVKLSTDCCGR
FT                   ITDEVARQTGLCAGTPVSGGVFDISASSVASGINTLDKLAIITGTWSINEYVTDHPVID
FT                   KDLFMTSIYPIDGKWLITEASPTSASNLEWFINNFMENDRKTAAAQGSSVYELCNSLVL
FT                   STTPEESHLLFFPFVFGSNTIPDASAGFIGVNSFHKKAHFLRAIYEGVAFSHLYHTERL
FT                   RNINPDLCRTIRIAGGVTNSPVWLQVFADIFQCTLEIVDVKEHGTLGTAMTAAVMIGWF
FT                   DDVFAASNEMVRVARTVTPNPAHQQVYQDKYQLYKNLLSEMQSPWKSCSNYITH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308825..309376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0275"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol uptake operon antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I035"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75799.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLNNTIIPSVRKYKHFDKALSCASEYVLLSEANIGNLQSLIGKC
FT                   HQSGKKVLVHLELLGGFKPDQAGINLLKSYYKVDGVISSNLSALRYAKKEGLLTIFRVL
FT                   LIDSRSLDQSIDIVKHNPPDAIEILPAEYACQCLELISRNLNGFDVIFIAGGFVKRKYL
FT                   VDKIFHAGFKGITTSEPGLW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309391..310182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I036"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKERRLSKIFAKDGKSVTLALDGYYFSTKTNGIDNTINQLPALV
FT                   EQGLDCALVTYGMLKNFREPLNSVPVVLRVDSTVSIFDNTVPDTTPMFTVEDALKVGAE
FT                   GVVCMTFPGAFNEEKTHIMAMQLAQAADRWNVPLIVESLPYGYPVTSDDSNNPAIIAAS
FT                   ARAAVELGADVIKTRFTGTAEDRLIVEAAGVPVLALGGPKTGIDGYFRFVQHCMQVGAK
FT                   GVAVGRNITQDPRPDRVVAGLNAIVHENASAEEAYSLYMAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310572..310964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I037"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75801.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSYVMLGTNDLQRAIRFYDPLMELLGHPKAGRNEEGASWGTFSN
FT                   NHTIGLCVGRPFNQQPASVGNGTMVALNTHSFEHIQQLYELAISLGGRDEGTPGHRPQY
FT                   GQGFHSAYVRDPDGNKLAFVFYDLVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310989..312245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0278"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I038"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFSGRLGRYGSVLLFPLAMIIYDFSAYLTTDLIQPGVINIINE
FT                   LQADVTLAPASVSLYMAGGLALQWLLGPLSDRIGRRPVLLMGAMIFALACLSMLFVTSI
FT                   EQYFVARFIQGTSICFISTVGYVSIQEAFDEKDSIRIMAALTSIVLLAPVIGPVAGAAL
FT                   MAFIHWKLLFAIIGVFGLVAWFLLLFKMPETVISQGRSFKPGEVLSDFIAAFRHPVVLT
FT                   GSLAVAFGNLPIITWVALSPVILIEHGGMSPGTYAWTQVPVFSGIIIASAIVANFIKDP
FT                   TSPRFIWGTVPIQLAGLLALLVGNLLWPHVWLWSVLGTSFYALGIGLLYPVLFRFTLFS
FT                   HNLPKGTVSATLNILALGIIALSIEITRWVYFHAGGRITFHCVALLAGIAVIISVARLL
FT                   KLRGQHQSQSVSPVGCQKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312284..312859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I039"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75803.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSCKFEWINEPAVWCYENNALSVITDEHTDFWCRTWYGFERFTG
FT                   HIYATDVTGDFTFQVRIRADFTTLYDQAGIMMLSDEQHWLKAGIEFNDGAPAIGSVLTQ
FT                   GCSDWATGLFPGDPKEFWLRLTRKKDALRLQYSSDGQHWPLLRLCHFPTGPVKTGIMCC
FT                   TPQRKGLEVEFLDLRLTPAMDKELHDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312897..313715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0280"
FT                   /product="putative N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I040"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75804.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIPVSALECSITELCRILADSFNESLTPFALPPDMFASRFISE
FT                   GLSLEDSFVWLVNDNPAAIAIVTRRMDKARLAAFGVLPEYRSQGLAKQMLNPLFTSLKE
FT                   KKLSSVRLEVMRENTRAIALYHALGFQVRRHLCKYRGDPQSHLEIPSGDMESKSADDFL
FT                   RTVWSAPDDDLPWLASPLQLLSIPCDILRDNEHAWCAVAKFMGQPQLRCLFVEPVYRYQ
FT                   GRAKRMLQKMNARWPGIGTSAAIPETLAPLFTAAGYQAEPLCQFEMELTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313776..314210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I041"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75805.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYTLHRGRLIDHIQLVVNNFAASKAFYTAVLAELKIPMVITDD
FT                   DYIWADELVISSVKSSESGRVPTGRHHLAFQAADRESVNAFYHAALNHGGRDNGAPAER
FT                   TYHPGYYAAFVLDPDGNNIEAVYHGEGDRSARSVEISFTV"
FT   CDS_pept        315173..315781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0282"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I042"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTWTVTPVGYQRIAKRCPSCNIKRDFTPSGAFRVNSQKKVLDV
FT                   WSIYKCTHCDYTWNISLFSRLHVSKIDRQLYHRLMTNDAATVQHFACDIATLKRNNAEL
FT                   SGRPDFTVQERWPLSITAHPRVRVSVRISRSFQVSLQSILKQQLMLSAGEILRGLESGQ
FT                   ISGVTMKMLKSRKLKAAEYEFQLSAETLYARRRIVLTHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315998..316264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I043"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75807.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTSNQPPAQDYPTLEDSIMTKNISLLDNQLVDMRFITKLTGLTD
FT                   KWFYKLIKDELFPKPIKLGRSSRWKKSEVELWLQQRIADSRGH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316315..316893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0284"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I044"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75808.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTPYPFNSRYTMNWFLLSLINDHLNQLLNRYSRIQALRLDLFYQ
FT                   KGTERYKRHSWNETEREVRMLVERTLQHTNLAGYFWVLENSVDHGCHAHIVFYLDRHLN
FT                   QATYPIAERVGTIWREITQREGYYNRCEYKPTYDVSIDKPVNYDDTEAIDNLRYIISYL
FT                   AKEEQKHGHYHYGASEVPPPSGLGRPRTV"
FT   CDS_pept        317309..318226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I052"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75809.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHYDMIRYEIMYLKMLGALSNTDYSLQWSTYDSPDQFRRLISEI
FT                   LERHFLGDQDRIKVGRKTLKEWAELLLIDKDYFDCFNGTPRALWFAHHYIFEYPVLSAG
FT                   LTLGGLGNDLGCSGRFNSLLMDNNIFTNLDFPNLNIDLDDIDWDLITNPKATASKKPKR
FT                   VFSRFYLNAGASTDLYNPTPVTERELINGVMRYIDEAPCSLGDKISYFKKLHERWLEQY
FT                   DFFLTDFDWMSRHDEIQLVYLWDYLKGKERIAGYLRPYNTSMRYDMIIAAMDVWNVQPE
FT                   EKLEFIEKMKHAWQASKSYRRSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318605..319333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I053"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNNHINLTDELLDEPIYRIMPIHRFLQLLEEKKLTLVRPIKWD
FT                   DPFENALLNSTIETSDGETGTFSAKDSVYGQCWTFHSETDAMWRIYSHDKDGVRVSTTP
FT                   RKLLTALQTAEPTHHNLKCFIGKVSYLPEINLLEKLMSVNLLDTDGSGIAESLLYKRVE
FT                   FEHENEVRLIYSGDDNAVNSDIFQFTINPGELLDSILFDPRMEKNLRQAYLLAIKDKGF
FT                   KAEVKISTLYDAPKGLVFKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319507..320124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I054"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75811.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATSDSLKNIIPLITFALGIFAVPLVEYLKDKRKAKRVKNNFSL
FT                   EIEDEIKTLKKNLKKMGKALKDAKKMKIGNPEQGDIRRYAPRCTQIYFIGQAMEFSFGE
FT                   FNEKQRNSIKSFFVQIEAINDYIKSIKVINIENTAIDELIDDYKRYLHTGSCMLNTMRN
FT                   IINDVNLNTSENDNDIINGVFKELGIELSYEDIKIKKTTNIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320385..321068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0288"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I055"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75812.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEWLNAHFGADAATYLSLLVGVLALFGIGGGVTYRIRQQNNIKQ
FT                   KAKKTEGDVNQAGRDINQTTNVYHTSNESAEDPVKKKQDEHDLKIIDQILELLPYEDTT
FT                   QWVEQSYLSGIRQDVCLNIEKAEKFSGEKYRLFNTEVNGAKDAFLDAMTAYVDSTLPFM
FT                   SVDYPNRKPVMLSLPHDWKSKSVESEANFRFHQQNVRETSGVMIARYEDFVRTFKAHGF
FT                   ISDKL"
FT   CDS_pept        321721..322596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I056"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75813.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPDGLQALEQPLASLPHTLRQLILERIQNLTHYEPVIGIMGKS
FT                   GTGKSSLCNELFRGEVSRVSDVNACTRDVLRFRLRSGRHSLVIVDLPGVGENGRRDQEY
FT                   RALYRRILPELDLVLWVIKADDRALTVDEQSWHGVMQPYRQKVLFVINQADKIEPCHEW
FT                   DTLTSKPSTHQQGNLKAKQAAIMAMFKPHHPVCAVSASTGWGIEDMVATMMRCLPDRAT
FT                   SPVVTQLHGRLCTEPVKSQARDSFGDAVGCVFDTAESSSFLPAPLKTVIRTVREAVVTV
FT                   ARAVWDWIFL"
FT   CDS_pept        322797..323501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I057"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTERRHERLAVRLSLIISRLVAGETLDMGLLAAEFGVSIRTLR
FT                   RDFRERLMYLDLEYRDGTCRLLSGSHQRELAVLTFARQSGVEALFPDMDNHMVSSLLSG
FT                   PGESPCLIWAESESLSPPRPGIFTRLVRAISERRRVTLLAEGCRCSRLAPYRLVLCGGH
FT                   WYLTGEHHHRVAVFPLNDIHAVTLHPELFVPNLQIRNVLTEPEFLRALPHFHVFHSLLA
FT                   RTGDGLLPHKES"
FT   CDS_pept        323498..324070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I058"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75815.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKILTTTALAVSLCAGATFPASAETVVGTVKFWQYMQADGWKS
FT                   ADGMDNDALNNTLYQASVIGNYPWTRQFLLRQRGGGVYFLADKKTHTVRKLNLKPASGY
FT                   YSDLTSVYQSEDQGKGCYFTIIDTQYQLGLADVPHSNQVLAAFPENCVNKQQQAALAAK
FT                   RSASEQKLQQWVAQQSLAELCRSTGNC"
FT   CDS_pept        324107..324559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I059"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLYRPVLTVLMVIGAMGVSGCDRKEDAGVKTIASFKDLTPPPF
FT                   SKVVSHKSDIAQEWVKKDAFGTPQYTVMKTNQSPEGCESGNYYYIADMQQKTVQPLIAA
FT                   LCLADNITLSFRIETDSYTGEKSVVYSHDGKEMGKLYLPENQEKNP"
FT   CDS_pept        324556..325005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I060"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKGVISVFALSLCLLSPAQAEEQRYISIRNTDMVWVPGNVCV
FT                   WQFRLDNGGSGEGFGPLTLSLRLKDKGGNTLVKGNMAVAAFGESDATRSQEASLENECV
FT                   ENVSSVEIMKATEERNGYQIDLPLSVFDPQYYQPLQVTVVGGKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        325077..325307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I061"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75818.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELTELPEGPFSRQQAEAVAAQYANIAIEDDQGTHFRLVIRHER
FT                   CMVWRAWNFEPDAGYWLNRYITRYGIRKFPA"
FT   CDS_pept        325406..326227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I062"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75819.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLASRFGRINQIRRDRPLTYEELMSHVPSVFGSDKHESRSDRYT
FT                   YIPTITILESLQSEGFEPFFACQTKVRDQSRREHTKHMHRLRRDGQLTGHQVPEIILLN
FT                   SHDGSSSYQMLPGLFRGVCTNGLVCGQSFGEVRVPHKGNVAEKVIEGAYEVLGVFDRVD
FT                   EKRDAMQSLVLPAPARHALANAALKYRFGEDHQPVTVSQLLTPRRREDYGDDLWTVYQR
FT                   VQENLMKGGLSGRTAQGKSSRTRAVIGIDGDVKLNRALWVMAENMLEFFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        326258..326701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I045"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75820.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKNHQFEEHTVITASAVPDELRIGFWPQHFGTIPQWITLEPQI
FT                   FAWMDRLCSDYQGGIWRFSTLSNRGAFMAPESDHDEKWTLFNSMNGNGAELTSEAAGMV
FT                   ACLMTYNHHACRTECDAMTEHYYRLRDYVLNHPECSAIMHLID"
FT   CDS_pept        326714..327256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I046"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75821.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTALSPLSSQPELFPLAVMAQHDYLLTATSGLTPYAQRTIRRAT
FT                   NLLDKYLRQPGISFTSSTAARDWLRLQLAGQEREVFMVLYLDNQHRLLESETLFAGSIN
FT                   HVQVHPREVVKSALRFNAAAVVLAHNHPSGDPEPSQCDRNITGRLKEALALVDVNTLDH
FT                   LVIGSDGIVSFAERGWI"
FT   CDS_pept        327267..327608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I047"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTDSEYDSFLKWGLNRNVTPCFGARLVQEGNRLHYLADRASIT
FT                   GKFSEAECLKLNVAFPHFISQMESMLTTGEMNPRHVHCVTLYHNGFACEADTLGSCGYV
FT                   YIAVYPSQR"
FT   CDS_pept        327629..327994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I048"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLPATISRAAEPGLSPVGVWQTLLTRLMEQHYGLTLNDTPFSD
FT                   ETVIKEHIDAGITLANAINFLVEKYELVRIDRNGFTSQVQAPYLTATDILHARRACGLM
FT                   TRFSYREVSNIVLSRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328321..328731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0300"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I049"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75824.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPVVLILAAGRGERFLASGGNTHKCIGWRQSPEVAPYRWPFEE
FT                   NGRTFDLAIEPQITTNDLRLMLRLALAGGGITIATQETFRPYIESGKLVSLLDDFLPQF
FT                   PGFYLYFPQRRNIAPKLRALIDYVKEWRQQLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328710..329666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I050"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPLFDKDEHWHKPEQAFLTDDHRTILRFAVEALMSGKGAVLVT
FT                   LVEIHGGAARPLGAQMVVREDGRYCGFVSGGCVEAAAAFEALEMMGSGRDREIRYGEGS
FT                   PWFDIVLPCGGGITLMLHKLRSAQPLLAVLNRLEQRKPAGLRYDPQAQSLVCLPTQTRT
FT                   GWNLNGFEVGFRPCVRLMIYGRSLEAQATASLAAATGYDSHIFDLFPASASAQIDTDTA
FT                   VILLCHDLNRELPALQAAREAKPFYLGALGSHRTHTLRLQKLHELGWSREETAQIRAPV
FT                   GIFPKARDAHTLALSVLAEIASVRLHHEEDSCLPPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329676..331874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0302"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I051"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDKPAGENPIDQLKVVGRPHDRIDGPLKTTGTARYAYEWHEEA
FT                   PNAAYGYIVGSAIAKGRLTALDTDAAQKAPGVLAVITASNAGALGKGDKNTARLLGGPT
FT                   IEHYHQAIALVVAETFEQARAAASLVQAHYRRNKGAYSLADEKQAVNQPPEDTPDKNVG
FT                   DFDGAFTSAAVKIDATYTTPDQSHMAMEPHASMAVWDGNKLTLWTSNQMIDWCRTDLAK
FT                   TLKVPVENVRIISPYIGGGFGGKLFLRSDALLAALAARAVKRPVKVMLPRPSIPNNTTH
FT                   RPATLQHLRIGADQSGKITAISHESWSGNLPGGTPETAVQQSELLYAGANRHTGLRLAT
FT                   LDLPEGNAMRAPGEAPGLMALEIAIDELAEKAGIDPVEFRILNDTQVDPADPTRCFSRR
FT                   QLIECLRTGADKFGWKQRNATPGQVRDGEWLVGHGVAAGFRNNLLEKSGARVHLEQNGT
FT                   VTVETDMTDIGTGSYTILAQTAAEMLGVPLEQVAVHLGDSSFPVSAGSGGQWGANTSTS
FT                   GVYAACMKLREMIASAVGFDPEQSQFADGKITNGTRSATLHEATAGGRLTAEESIEFGT
FT                   LSKEYQQSTFAGHFVEVGVHSATGEVRVRRMLAVCAAGRILNPKTARSQVIGAMTMGMG
FT                   AALMEELAVDDRLGYFVNHDMAGYEVPVHADIPKQEVIFLDDTDPISSPMKAKGVGELG
FT                   LCGVSAAIANAVYNATGIRVRDYPITLDKLLDKLPDVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331871..332827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0303"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I063"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFTYERVNTPAEAALSAQRVPGAKFIAGGTNLLDLMKLEIETP
FT                   THLIDVNGLGLDKIEVTDAGGLRIGALVRNTDLAAHERVRRDYAVLSRALLAGASGQLR
FT                   NQATTAGNLLQRTRCPYFYDTNQPCNKRLPGSGCAALEGFSRQHAVVGVSEACIATHPS
FT                   DMAVAMRLLDAVVETITPEGKTRSITLADFYHPPGKTPHIETALLPGELIVAVTLPPPL
FT                   GGKHIYRKVRDRASYAFALVSVAAIIHPDGSGRVALGGVAHKPWRIEAADAQLSQGAQA
FT                   VYDTLFASAHPTAENTFKLLLAKRTLASVLAEARAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332824..333513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0304"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I064"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQGEYPEDNRVGKHEPHDLSLTRRDLIKVSAATAATAVVYPHS
FT                   TLAASVPAATPAPEIMPLTLKVNGKTEQLEVDTRTTLLDALRENLHLIGTKKGCDHGQC
FT                   GACTVLVNGRRLNACLTLAVMHQGAEITTIEGLGSPDNLHPMQAAFIKHDGFQCGYCTS
FT                   GQICSSVAALKEIQDGIPSHVTVDLVSAPETTADEIRERMSGNICRCGAYANILAAIED
FT                   AAGEIKS"
FT   CDS_pept        333931..334545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I073"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75829.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFEQTPPNRRRYGLAAFIGLIAGVVSAFVKWGAEVPLPPRSPV
FT                   DMFNAACGPESLIRAAGQIDCSRNFLNPPYIFLRDWLGLTDPNAAVYTFAGHVFNWVGV
FT                   THIIFSIVFAVGYCVVAEVFPKIKLWQGLLAGALAQLFVHMISFPLMGLTPPLFDLPWY
FT                   ENVSEIFGHLVWFWSIEIIRRDLRNRITHEPDPEIPLGSNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334793..335122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I076"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75830.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNPCMTCGACCAFFRVSFYWAEADDAGGTIPARLTEQISPFH
FT                   RCMSGTNQKNPRCIALAGTPGKNACCTIYKNRSSTCREFAMSGENGVVNEACNRARAKY
FT                   GLTPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335435..336190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I077"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75831.1"
FT                   /translation="MITAGLAKSALQERFMFRRRGVTLTKALLTAVCMLAAPLTQAISV
FT                   GNLTFSLPSETDFVSKRVVNNNKSARIYRIAISAIDSPGSSELRTRPVDGELLFAPRQL
FT                   ALQAGESEYFKFYYHGPRDNRERYYRVSFREVPTRNQTRRSPTGGEVSTEPVVVMDTIL
FT                   VVRPRQVQFKWSFDKVTGTVSNTGNTWFKLLIKPGCDSTEEEGDAWYLRPGDVVHQPEL
FT                   RQPGNHYLVYNDKFIKISDSCPAKPPSAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336114..337757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0308"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I078"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75832.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNLLITMIIFALIWPVTELRAAVSKTTWADAPAREFVFVENNS
FT                   DDNFFVTPGGALDPRLTGANRWTGLKYTGSGTIYQQSLGYIDNGYNTGLYTNWKFDMWL
FT                   ENSPVSSPLTGLRCINWYAGCNMTTSLILPQTTDASGFYGATVTSGGAKWMHGMLSDAF
FT                   YQYLQQMPVGSSFTMTINACQTSVNYDASSGARCKDQASGNWYVRNVTHTKAANLRLIN
FT                   THSLAEVFINSDGVPTLGEGNADCRTQTIGSLSGLSCKMVNYTLQTNGLSNTSIHIFPA
FT                   IANSSLASAVGAYDMQFSLNGSSWKPVSNTAYYYTFNEMKSADSIYVFFSSNFFKQMVN
FT                   LGISDINTKDLFNFRFQNTTSPESGWYEFSTSNTLIIKPRDFSISIISDEYTQTPSREG
FT                   YVGSGESALDFGYIVTTSGKTAADEVLIKVTGPAQVIGGRSYCVFSSDDGKAKVPFPAT
FT                   LSFITRNGATKTYDAGCDDSWRDMTDALWLTTPWTDISGEVGQMDKTTVKFSIPMDNAI
FT                   SLRTVDDNGWFGEVSASGEIHVQATWRNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337747..340272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I079"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75833.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRRFSPGLKAQFAFGMVFLFVQPDASAADISAQQIGGVIIPQA
FT                   FSQALQDGMSVPLYIHLAGSQGRQDDQRIGSAFIWLDDGQLRIRKIQLEESEDNASVSE
FT                   QTRQQLMALANAPFNEALTIPLTDNAQLDLSLRQLLLQLVVKREALGTVLRSRSEDIGQ
FT                   SSVNTLSSNLSYNLGVYNNQLRNGGSNTSSYLSLNNVTALREHHVVLDGSLYGIGSGQQ
FT                   DSELYKAMYERDFAGHRFAGGMLDTWNLQSLGPMTAISAGKIYGLSWGNQASSTIFDSS
FT                   QSATPVIAFLPAAGEVHLTRDGRLLSVQNFTMGNHEVDTRGLPYGIYDVEVEVIVNGRV
FT                   ISKRPQRVNKLFSRGRGVGAPLAWQVWGGSFHMDRWSENGKKTRPAKESWLAGASTSGS
FT                   LSTLSWAATGYGYDNQAVGETRLTLPLGGAINVNLQNMLASDSSWSSIGSISATLPGGF
FT                   SSLWVNQEKTRIGNQLRRSDADNRAIGGTLNLNSLWSKLGTFSISYNDDRRYNSHYYTA
FT                   DYYQNVYSGTFGSLGLRAGIQRYNNGDSNANTGKYIALDLSLPLGNWFSAGMTHQNGYT
FT                   MANLSARKQFDEGTIRTVGANLSRAISGDTGDDKTLSGGAYAQFDARYASGTLNVNSAA
FT                   DGYINTNLTANGSVGWQGKNIAASGRTDGNAGVIFNTGLEDDGQISAKINGRIFPLNGK
FT                   RNYLPLSPYGRYEVELQNSKNSLDSYDIVSGRKSHLTLYPGNVAVIEPEVKQMVTVSGR
FT                   IRAEDGTLLANARINNHIGRTRTDENGEFVMDVDKKYPTIDFRYSGNKTCEVALELNQA
FT                   RGAVWVGDVVCSGLSSWAAVTQTGEENES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340298..340966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I080"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLLPLALLFSGISPAQALDVGDISSFMNSDSSTLSKTIKNST
FT                   DSGRLINIRLERLSSPLDDGQVISMDKPDELLLTPASLLLPAQASEVIRFFYKGPADEK
FT                   ERYYRIVWFDQALSDAQRDNANRSAVATASARIGTILVVAPRQANYHFQYANGSLTNTG
FT                   NATLRILAYGPCLKAANGKECKENYYLMPGKSRRFTRVDTADNKGRVALWQGDKFIPVK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341024..341611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I081"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVLAIALVTVFTGMGVAQAADVTAQAVATWSATAKKDTTSKL
FT                   VVTPLGSLAFQYAEGIKGFNSQKGLFDVAIEGDSTATAFKLTSRLITNTLTQLDTSGST
FT                   LNVGVDYNGAAVEKTGDTVMIDTANGVLGGNLSPLANGYNASNRTTAQDGFTFTIISGT
FT                   TNGTTAVTDYSTLPEGIWSGDVSVQFDATWTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341686..342276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0312"
FT                   /product="putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I082"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75836.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWQSDYSRDYEVKNHMECQNRSDKYIWSPHDAYFYKGLSELIVD
FT                   IDRLIYLSLEKIRKDFVFINLNTDSLSEFINRDNEWLSAVKGKQVVLIAARKSEALANY
FT                   WYYNSNIRGVVYAGLSRDIRKELAYVINGRFLRKDIKKDKITDREMEIIRMTAQGMQPK
FT                   SIARIENCSVKTVYTHRRNAEAKLYSKIYKLVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343313..343453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0313"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I083"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNSLRTAKERHPDCQIVKRKGRLYVICKSNPRFKAVQGRKKK
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343453..343716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0314"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I084"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNIHPEYRTVVFHDTSVDEYFKIGSTIKTDREIELDGVTYPYV
FT                   TIDVSSKSHPFYTGKLRTVASEGNVARFTQRFGRFVSTKKGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343840..344001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I085"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75839.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEEYTLSGNQSYCDKSSASKVEITSIVEKSILSAKPSSITHPGV
FT                   YGSVTNGC"
FT   CDS_pept        345296..349549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0316"
FT                   /product="putative invasin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I086"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75840.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYKTGHKQPRFRYSVLARCVAWANISVQVLFPLAVTFTPVMAA
FT                   RAQHAVQPRLSMGNTTVTADNNVEKNVASFAANAGTFLSSQPDSDATRNFITGMATAKA
FT                   NQEIQEWLGKYGTARVKLNVDKDFSLKDSSLEMLYPIYDTPTNMLFTQGAIHRTDDRTQ
FT                   SNIGFGWRHFSGNDWMAGVNTFIDHDLSRSHTRIGVGAEYWRDYLKLSANGYIRASGWK
FT                   KSPDIEDYQERPANGWDIRAEGYLPAWPQLGASLMYEQYYGDEVGLFGKDKRQKDPHAI
FT                   SAEVTYTPVPLLTLSAGHKQGKSGENDTRFGLEVNYRIGEPLEKQLDTDSIRERRMLAG
FT                   SRYDLVERNNNIVLEYRKSEVIRIALPERIEGKGGQTLSLGLVVSKATHGLKNVQWEAP
FT                   SLLAEGGKITGQGSQWQVTLPAYRPGKDNYYAISAVAYDNKGNASKRVQTEVVITGAGM
FT                   SADRTALTLDGQSRIQMLANGNEQRPLVLSLRDAEGQPVTGMKDQIKTELTFKPAGNIV
FT                   TRTLKATKSQAKPTLGEFTETEAGVYQSVFTTGTQSGEATITVSVDGMSKTVTAELRAT
FT                   MMDVANSTLSANEPSGDVVADGQQAYTLTLTAVDTDGNPVTGEASRLRFVPQDTNGVTI
FT                   GTISEIKPGVYSATVSSTRAGNVVVRAFSEQYQLGTLQQTLKFVAGPLDAAHSSITLNP
FT                   DKPVVGGTVTAIWTVKDAYDNPVTSLTPEAPSLAGAAAVGSTASGWTNNGDGTWTAQIT
FT                   LGSTAGELEVMPKLNGQDAAANAAKVTVVADALSSNQSKVSVAEDHVKAGESTTVTLVA
FT                   KDAHGNAISGLSLSASLTGTASEGATVSSWTEKGDGSYVATLTTGGKTGELRVMPLFNG
FT                   QPAATEAAQLTVIAGEMSSANSTLVADNKAPTVKTTTELTFTVKDAYGNPVTGMKPDAP
FT                   VFSGAASTGTERPSTGDWTETSNGVYVATLTLGSAAGQLSVMPRVNGQNAVAQPLVLNV
FT                   AGDASKAEIRDMTVKVDNQLANGQSTNQVTLTVVDTYGNPLQGQNVTLTLPKGVTSKTG
FT                   NTVTTDAAGKADIELMSTVAGEHSITASVNNAQKTVTVKFKADFSTGQASLEVDSAAPK
FT                   VANGKDAFTLTATVEDKNGNPVPGSLVTFNLPRGVKPLTGDNVWVKANGEGKAELQVVS
FT                   VTAGTYEITASAGNSQPSDTQTITFVADKATATVSGIEVMGNYALADGKAKQTYKVTVT
FT                   DANNNLVKDSEVTLTASPASLNLEPNGTATTNEQGQAIFTATTTVAATYTLKAQVSQTN
FT                   GQVSTKTAESKFVADDKNAVLTASSDMQSLVADGKSTAKLEVTLMSANNPVGGNMWVDI
FT                   QTPEGVTEKDYQFLPSKNDHFVSGKITRKFSTSKPGVYTFTFNALTYGGYEMKPVTVTI
FT                   TAVDADTAKDEEAMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349670..350527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0317"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I087"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75841.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQKILQQLLEWIECNLEHPISIEDIAQKSGYSRRNIQLLFRNF
FT                   MHVPLGEYIRKRRLCRAAILVRLTAKSMLDIALSLHFDSQQSFSREFKKLFGCSPRVYR
FT                   HRDYWDLANIFPSFLIRQQQKTECRLVNFPETPIFGNSFKYDIEVSNKSPDEEVKLRRH
FT                   HLARCMNNFKTDIYFVSTFEPSTKSVDLLTVETFAGTVCKQTDSEMPKEWTINRGLYAS
FT                   FRYEGEWEHYPEWARNLYLMELPARGLARVNGSDIERFYYNENFVEIDSNNIVCEIFIP
FT                   VRPV"
FT   CDS_pept        350776..351645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0318"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I088"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75842.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSVLSNNLKMPMMGFGVFQVTDKNVCKQSVLNAIRTGYRLIDT
FT                   AAVYGNEDAVGEAVREAISEGLCTRDELFITSKLWVQDMLNQDTAAAGIEASLKKSGLE
FT                   YFDLYLLHQAMRDYFSAWRALEDAYEEGKLKAIGVSNFYPHVLANFCETVRVKPMVNQV
FT                   ELHPYFAQPEALATMKYYNVQPEAWAPLGGGRHKPFENNLLQSIADAHQKSISQVILRW
FT                   NIQRGVVVIPKSTHQQRIEENFAIWDFSLTEKEMAQISSLDLGYVGESVKHFNPEFVRG
FT                   CLAVKIHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351810..352409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I089"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75843.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTMEKYLHLLSRGDKIGLTLIRLSIAIVFMWIGLLKFVPYEADS
FT                   ITPFVANSPLMSFFYEHPEDYKQYLTHEGEYKPEARAWQSANNTYGFSNGLGVVEVIIA
FT                   LLVLANPVNRWLGLLGGLMAFTTPLVTLSFLITTPEAWVPALGDAHHGFPYLSGAGRLV
FT                   LKDTLMLAGAVMIMADSAREILKQRSNESCSTLKAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352412..352663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I090"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75844.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVFYMFKKSVLFATLLSGVMAFSTNADDKIILKHISVSSVSASP
FT                   TVLEDAIADIARKYNASSWKVTSMRIDNNSTATAVLYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352757..354082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0321"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I091"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75845.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYQAVIIGFGKAGKTLAVTLAKAGWRVALIEQSNAMYGGTCIN
FT                   IGCIPTKTLVHDAQQHTDFVRAIQRKNEVVNFLRNKNFHNLADMPNIDVIDGQAEFINN
FT                   HSLRVHRPEANLEIHGEKIFINTGAQTVVPPIPGITTTPGVYDSTGLLNLKELPGHLGI
FT                   LGGGYIGVEFASMFANFGSKVTILEAASLFLPREDRDIADNIATILRDQGVDIILNAHV
FT                   ERISHHENQVQVHSEHAQLAVDALLIASGRQPATASLHPENAGIAVNERGAIVVDKRLH
FT                   TTADNIWAMGDVTGGLQFTYISLDDYRIVRDELLGEGKRSTDDRKNVPYSVFMTPPLSR
FT                   VGMTEEQARESGADIQVVTLPVAAIPRARVMNDTRGVLKAIVDNKTQRILGASLLCVDS
FT                   HEMINIVKMVMDAGLPYSILRDQIFTHPSMSESLNDLFSLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        354308..355162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0322"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I092"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75846.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALSRLLMLNAPQGTIDKNCVLGSDWQLPHGAGELSVIRWHALT
FT                   QGAAKLEMPTGEIFTLRPGNVVLLPQNSAHRLSHVDNESTCIVCGTLRLQHSARYFLTS
FT                   LPETLFLAPVNHSVEYNWLREAIPFLQQESRSAMPGVDALCSQICATFFTLAVREWIAQ
FT                   VNTEKNILSLLLHPRLGAVIQQMLEMPGHAWTVESLASIAHMSRASFAQLFRDVSGTTP
FT                   LAVLTKLRLQIAAQMFSREMLPVVVIAESVGYASESSFHKAFVREFGCTPGEYRERVRQ
FT                   LAP"
FT   CDS_pept        355690..356409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I095"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNFFVTCIGDALKSRMARDSVLLLEKLGCRVNFPEKQGCCGQP
FT                   AINSGYIKEAIPGMKNLIAALEDNDDPIISPAGSCTYAVKSYPTYLADEPEWASRAEKV
FT                   AARMQDLTSFIVNKLGVVDVGASLQGRAVYHPSCSLARKLGVKDEPLTLLKNVRGLELL
FT                   TFAEQDTCCGFGGTFSVKMAEISGEMVKEKVVHLMEVRPEYLIGADVSCLLNISGRLQR
FT                   EGQKVKVMHIAEVLMSR"
FT   CDS_pept        356420..357847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I065"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKTSNTDFKTRIRQQIEDPIMRKAVANAQQRIGANRQKMVDEL
FT                   GHWEEWRDRAAQIRDHVLSNLDAYLYQLSEKVTQNGGHVYFAKTKEDATRYILQVAQRK
FT                   NARKVVKSKSMVTEEIGVNHVLQDAGIQVIETDLGEYILQLDQDPPSHVVVPAIHKDRH
FT                   QIRRVLHERLGYEGPETPEAMTLFIRQKIREDFLSAEIGITGCNFAVAETGSVCLVTNE
FT                   GNARMCTTLPKTHIAVMGMERIAPTFAEVDVLIAMLARSAVGARLTGYNTWLTGPREAG
FT                   HVDGPEEFHLVIVDNGRSEVLASEFRDVLRCIRCGACMNTCPAYRHIGGHGYGSIYPGP
FT                   IGAVISPLLGGYKDFKDLPYACSLCTACDSVCPVRIPLSKLILRHRRVMAEKGITAKAE
FT                   QRAIKMFAYANSHPGLWKVGMMAGAHAASWFINGGKTPLKFGAISDWMEARDLPEADGE
FT                   SFRSWFKKHQAQEKKNG"
FT   CDS_pept        357840..358535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0325"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I066"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75849.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNRSEFLNNVAQALGRPLRLEPQAEDAPLNNYANERLTQLNQQQ
FT                   RCDAFIQFASDVMLTRCELTSEAKAAEAAIRLCKELGDQSVMISGDTRLEELGISERLQ
FT                   QECNAVVWDPAKGAENISQAEQAKVGVVYAEYGLTESGGVVLFSAAERGRSLSLLPESS
FT                   LFILRKSTILPRVAQLAEKLHQKAQAGERMPSCINIISGPSSTADIELIKVVGVHGPVK
FT                   AVYLIIEDC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358778..359446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I067"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75850.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQIKQDNDLIEILFYLKKKIRVILFIMAICMAMVLLFLYINKD
FT                   NIKVIYSLKINQTTPGILVSCDSNNNFACQTTMTEDVIQRITTFFQTSPDVKNREIRLE
FT                   WSGDKRALPTAEEEISRVQASIIKWYASEYHNGRQVLDEIQTPSAINSELYTKMIYLTR
FT                   NWSLYPNGDGCVTISSPEIKNKYPAAICLALGFFLSIVISVMFCLVKKMVDEYQQNSGQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359630..361927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0327"
FT                   /product="putative autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I068"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSKAFYRSALATAIVMALSAPAFAADNAVSTTPVTLDKDKTTL
FT                   DQDVVISNTADQQITAVTINAADKDLNVTFGGHDITAESTADKKFLEGVKVSGDKNVVI
FT                   NATGSTITAQGEGTYVRTAMVISSTGDVVVNGGNFVAKNEKSSATGISLEGATGNNVTL
FT                   NGTTINAQGNKSSSNGSTAIFAQKGSVLNGFKGDATDNITLAGSNIINGRIETIVIAKE
FT                   NTGTHTVNLNIKDGSVIGAANNKQTIYASASAQGAGSATQNLNLSVADSTIYSDIHALS
FT                   ASENSAGTTTNVNMNVARSYWEGNAYTFNSGDKAGSNLDINLSDSSVWKGKVSGAGDAS
FT                   VSLQNGSVWNVTGSSTVDALAVKDSTVNITKATVNTGTFASQNGTLIVDASSENTLDIS
FT                   GKASGDLRVYSAGSLDLINEQTAFISTGKDSTLKATGTTEGGLYQYDLTQGADGNFYFV
FT                   KNTHKASNASSLIQAMAAAPANVANLQADTLSARQDAVRLSENDKGGVWIQYFGGKQKH
FT                   TTAGNASYDLDVNGVMLGGDTRFMTEDGSWLAGVAMSSAKGDMTTMQSKGDTEGYSFHA
FT                   YLSRQYNNGIFIDTAAQFGHYSNTADVRLMNGGGTIKADFNTNGFGAMVKGGYTWKDGN
FT                   GLFIQPYAKLSALTLEGVDYQLNGVDVHSDSYNSVLGEAGTRVGYDFAVGNSTVKPYLN
FT                   LAALNEFSDGNKVRLGDESVNASIDGAAFRVGAGVQADITKNMGAYASLDYTKGDDIEN
FT                   PLQGVVGINVTW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361969..362730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0328"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I069"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFVLFCPSGIVPAQFEALSTGSVCNITCIRTEEELRNKLRHRPQ
FT                   SVVISAGRPAECAEMWFRFYRDHSFVVVLCVAPFFLPPDVSISGVLKNLRLLKTGMSVE
FT                   RAISVANASGGFSGLKHAENLPVMDSYSVFMNEVNNRTKTIVMSERFPEKQKKVLSLLL
FT                   AGHSWEYSAQFLKTGIRQIWLAEQSLKKRWGIPDSMSLREALLLSSNKFHGDGNALEKT
FT                   NAMTLRENGNTNRYSVVVNAGTQALSLHKYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362884..363588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I070"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75853.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNVTTEVEFVLKTSCGYLLADIPSLPSGELVLLACLVRLRSDA
FT                   GQWQVCLTGDSDWFDNAPASSLYNGFPHIGTLLKASRYQNQIIRWLLRPLPGDMSDFWL
FT                   LTARELSVLKILMQGMSFSEIARYEQRSSKTLHAIATQALRKLGLGTLSDFRLLYTGCG
FT                   DSRVKRNIRLHARYVGQHSAHRLTQYVQNMVSGILYPEKVIVGKSINSDAISGKVLSGQ
FT                   RKHMSKKRPGVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363560..363715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I071"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFVAMAWTSLNEEASGYYQCLSVHQAGTGVSHPSGQVYRAGVQ
FT                   QRHYRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364008..364571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0331"
FT                   /product="putative phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I072"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKYLTQDEVYRLMDAAQSMSFPERNRCLIMMAFIHGFRASELL
FT                   DLRLSDIDASGKQLNIRRIKNGFSTTHPLLPDEYNLIKLWLKQRKLIENGVEGDWLFLS
FT                   RKRRPISRQHFFSIIREAGKRAGLAVKAHPHMLRHACGFALADNGVDTRLLQDYLGHRN
FT                   IQHTVRYTASNAARFKGVWKKKPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365646..367316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0332"
FT                   /product="choline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I074"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75856.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDYIIIGAGSAGNVLATRLTEDPNTSVLLLEAGGPDYRFDFRT
FT                   QMPAALAFPLQGKRYNWAYETEPEPFMNNRRMECGRGKGLGGSSLINGMCYIRGNALDL
FT                   DNWAQEPGLENWSYLDCLPYYRKAETRDVGENDYHGGDGPVSVTTSKPGVNPLFEAMIE
FT                   AGVQAGYPRTDDLNGYQQEGFGPMDRTVTPQGRRASTARGYLDQAKSRPNLTIRTHAMT
FT                   DHIIFDGKRAVGVEWLEGDSTIPTRATANKEVLLCAGAIASPQILQRSGVGNAELLAEF
FT                   DIPLVHELPGVGENLQDHLEMYLQYECKEPVSLYPALQWWNQPKIGAEWLFGGTGVGAS
FT                   NHFEAGGFIRSREEFAWPNIQYHFLPVAINYNGSNAVKEHGFQCHVGSMRSPSRGHVRI
FT                   KSRDPHQHPAILFNYMSHEQDWQEFRDAIRITREIMHQPALDQYRGREISPGTECQTDE
FT                   QLDEFVRNHAETAFHPCGTCKMGYDEMSVVDGEGRVHGLEGLRVVDASIMPQIITGNLN
FT                   ATTIMIGEKIADMIRGQEALPRSTAGYFVANGMPVRAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367330..368802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0333"
FT                   /product="betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I075"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75857.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMAEQQLYIHGGYTSATSGRTFETINPANGNVLATVQAAGRED
FT                   VDRAVKSAQQGQKIWAAMTAMERSRILRRAVDILRERNDELAKLETLDTGKAYSETSTV
FT                   DIVTGADVLEYYAGLIPALEGSQIPLRETLFVYTRREPLGVVAGIGAWNYPIQIALWKS
FT                   APALAAGNAMIFKPSEVTPLTALKLAEIYSEAGLPDGVFNVLPGVGAETGQYLTEHPGI
FT                   AKVSFTGGVASGKKVMANSAASSLKEVTMELGGKSPLIVFDDADLDLAADIAMMANFFS
FT                   SGQVCTNGTRVFVPAKCKAAFEQKILARVERIRAGDVFDPQTNFGPLVSFPHRDNVLRY
FT                   IAKGKEEGARVLCGGDVLKGDGFDNGAWVAPTVFTDCRDEMTIVREEIFGPVMSLLTYE
FT                   SEDEVIRRANDTDYGLAAGIVTADLNRAHRVIHQLEAGICWINTWGESPAEMPVGGYKH
FT                   SGIGRENGVMTLQSYTQVKSIQVEMAKFQSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368816..369403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0334"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I093"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75858.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLGMQSIRRRQLIDATLEAINEVGMHDATIAQIARRAGVSTGI
FT                   ISHYFRDKNGLLEATMRDITSQLRDAVLNRLHALPQGSAEQRLQAIVGGNFDETQVSSA
FT                   AMKAWLAFWASSMHQPMLYRLQQVSSRRLLSNLVSEFRRELPREQAQEAGYGLAALIDG
FT                   LWLRAALSGKPLDKPLAHSLTRHFITQHLPTD"
FT   CDS_pept        369532..371565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0335"
FT                   /product="choline transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I094"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLSHSREKDKINPVVFYTSAGLILLFSLTTILFRDFSALWIGR
FT                   TLDWVSKTFGWYYLLAATLYIVFVVCIACSRFGSVKLGPEQSKPEFSLLSWAAMLFAAG
FT                   IGIDLMFFSVAEPVTQYMQPPEGAGQTIEAARQAMVWTLFHYGLTGWSMYALMGMALGY
FT                   FSYRYNLPLTIRSALYPIFGKRINGPIGHSVDIAAVIGTIFGIATTLGIGVVQLNYGLS
FT                   VLFDIPDSMAAKAALIALSVIIATISVTSGVDKGIRVLSELNVALALGLILFVLFMGDT
FT                   SFLLNALVLNVGDYVNRFMGMTLNSFAFDRPVEWMNNWTLFFWAWWVAWSPFVGLFLAR
FT                   ISRGRTIRQFVLGTLIIPFTFTLLWLSVFGNSALYEIIHGGAAFAEEAMVHPERGFYSL
FT                   LAQYPAFTFSASVATITGLLFYVTSADSGALVLGNFTSQLKDINSDAPGWLRVFWSVAI
FT                   GLLTLGMLMTNGISALQNTTVIMGLPFSFVIFFVMAGLYKSLKVEDYRRESANRDTAPR
FT                   PLGLQDRLSWKKRLSRLMNYPGTRYTKQMMETVCYPAMEEVAQELRLRGAYVELKSLPP
FT                   EEGQQLGHLDLLVHMGEEQNFVYQIWPQQYSVPGFTYRARSGKSTYYRLETFLLEGSQG
FT                   NDLMDYSKEQVITDILDQYERHLNFIHLHREAPGHSVMFPDA"
FT   CDS_pept        372440..373528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I096"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSCDFRVFLQEFGTTVHLSLPGSVSEKERLLLKLLMQGMSVTEI
FT                   SQYRNRSAKTISHQKKQLFEKLGIQSDITFWRDIFFQYNPEIISATGSNSHRYINDNHY
FT                   HHIVTPEAISLALENHEFKPWIQPVFCAQTGVLTGCEVLVRWEHPQTGIIPPDQFIPLA
FT                   ESSGLIVIMTRQLMKQTADILMPVKHLLPDNFHIGINVSAGCFLAAGFEKECLNLVKKL
FT                   GNDKIKLVLELTERNPIPVTPEARAIFDSLHQHNITFALDDFGTGYATYRYLQAFPVDF
FT                   IKIDKSFVQMASVDEISGHIVDNIVELARKPGLSIVAEGVETQEQADLMIGKGVHFLQG
FT                   YLYSPPVPGNKFISEWVMKAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373570..374502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0337"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I097"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75861.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVFTEENLLAFTTAARFGSFSKAAEELGLTTSAISYTIKRMET
FT                   GLDVVLFTRSTRSIELTESGRYFFRKATDLLNDFYAIKRSIDTISQGIEARVRICINQL
FT                   LYTPKHTARLLQVLKKQFPTCQITVTTEVYNGVWDAIINNQANIAIGAPDTLLDGGGID
FT                   YTEIGAIRWAFAIAPDHPLAFVPEPIAESQLRLYPNIMVEDTAHTINKKVGWLLHGQES
FT                   ILVPDFNTKCQCQILGEGIGFLPDYMVREAMTQSLLVTRQIHNPRQDSRMLLATQHSAT
FT                   GQVTQWIKKQFAPNGILTGIYQDLLHREN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374594..375091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I098"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLTATGVTVGICAGLWQLVSSHVGLSQGWELLGTIGFVAFCSF
FT                   YAAGGGKSGFIRSLAVNYSGMVWAFFAALTAGWLASVSGISGFWASVITTVPFSAVVVW
FT                   QGRFWLLSFIPGGFLGMTLFFACGMNWTVTLLGFLAGNCVGIISEYGGQKLSEATTKRD
FT                   GY"
FT   CDS_pept        375349..375954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I099"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKNLPADYLLAAQQGDIDKVKTCLALGVDINTCDRQGKTAITL
FT                   ASLYQQYACVQALIDAGADINKQDHTCLNPFLISCLNDDLTLLRIILPAKPDLNCVTRF
FT                   GGVGLTPACEKGHLSIVKELLAHTEINVNQTNHVGWTPLLEAIVLNDGGIKQQAIVQLL
FT                   LEHGASPHLTDKYGKTPLELARERGFEEIAQLLIAAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        375994..376857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75864.1"
FT                   /translation="MWALTADADFLAQRGQGQVEQVFARAVNIALPARQQLLTLLCEEY
FT                   DNAPNSCRLALTHFDDLFRHGDKVQFDDQGITVGQHLHIEMSRCRRWLSPTLQMTAVNF
FT                   HLIAWLQWHDIIHQHLGENETLFNYRGDNPFYQALNKELHIKRRAVIQAVNEKQNIAAA
FT                   VASMIGLGIGLTPSADDYLTGLALILFIPGHPSEKYKEEFYLGMQRGRNNTTLLSAITL
FT                   EAALQQRCRENIHRFIHNIIYDIPGNATQAIEKIKHIGSSSGCDMLYGMADGCALSQTY
FT                   GGNYVS"
FT   CDS_pept        376847..378394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKIVIKPNTYFDSVSLMSISTRANKLDGVEQAFVAMATEMNKG
FT                   VLKNLGLLTPELEQAKNGDLMIVINGKAGADNEQLLVEIEELFNTKAQSGSHEARYATI
FT                   ASAKKHIPESNLAVISVNGLFAAREARQALQNDLNVMLFSDNVSVEDELALKQLAHEKG
FT                   LLMMGPDCGTAIINGAALCFGNAVRRGNIGIVGASGTGSQELSVRIHEFGGGVSQLIGT
FT                   GGRDLSEKIGGLMMLDAIGMLENDPQTEIIVLISKPPAPAVARKVLERARACRKPVVVC
FT                   FLGRGETPVDEQGLQFARGSKEAALKAVMLSGVKQEHLDLHTLNQPLIADVRARLQPQQ
FT                   KYIRGLFCGGTLCDETMFAVMEKHGDVYSNIQPDPEFRLQDINRSIKHTFLDFGDDDFT
FT                   NGKPHPMIDPTNRISRLIEEARDPEVAVIVMDFVLGFGSHEDPVGSTIEAIKEAKAIAA
FT                   AEGRELIILAYVLGTDLDTPSLEQQSQMLLDAGVILASSSTNTGLLAREFICKGEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        378394..379812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75866.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSLFSQPLNVINVGIAMFSDDLKKQHVEVTQLDWTPPGQGNMQ
FT                   VVQALDNIADSPLADKIAAANQQALERIIQSHPVLIGFDQAINVVPGMTPKTILHAGPP
FT                   ITWEKMCGAMKGAVTGALVFEGLAKDLDEATELAASGEITFSPCHEHDCVGSMAGVTSA
FT                   SMFMHIVKNKTYGNIAYTNMSEQMAKILRMGANDQSVIDRLNWMRDVQGPMLRDAMKII
FT                   GEIDLRLMLAQALHMGDECHNRNNAGTTLLIQALTPGIIQAGYSVEQQREVFEFVASSD
FT                   YFSGPTWMAMCKAAMDAAHGIEYSTVVTTMARNGVEFGLRVSGLPGQWFTGPAQQVIGP
FT                   MFAGYKPEDSGLDIGDSAITETYGIGGFAMATAPAIVALVGGTVEEAIDFSRQMREITL
FT                   GENPNVTIPLLGFMGVPSAIDITRVGSSGILPVINTAIAHKDAGVGMIGAGIVHPPFAC
FT                   FEKAILGWCERYGV"
FT   CDS_pept        379955..380905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0343"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELVVVAIGGNSIIKDNASQSIEHQAEAVKAVADTVLEMLASDY
FT                   DIVLTHGNGPQVGLDLRRAEIAHEREGLPLTPLANCVADTQGGIGYLIQQALNNRLARH
FT                   GEKKAVTVVTQVEVDKNDPGFAHPTKPIGAFFSESQRDKLQKANPVWCFVEDAGRGYRR
FT                   VVASPEPKRIVEAPAIKALIQQGFVVIGAGGGGIPVVRTEAGDYQSVDAVIDKDLSTAL
FT                   LAREIHADILVITTGVEKVCIHFGKPQQQALDRVDIATMTRYMQEGHFPPGSMLPKIIA
FT                   SLTFLEQGGKEVIITTPECLPAALRGETGTHIIKT"
FT   CDS_pept        380915..382297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0344"
FT                   /product="putative deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESNSRREFLSQSGKMVTAAALFGTSVPLAHAAVAGTLNCEANN
FT                   TMKITDPHYYLDNVLLETGFDYENGVAVQTRTARQTVEIQDGKIVALRENKQHPDATLP
FT                   HYDAGGKLMLPTTRDMHIHLDKTFYGGPWRSLNRPAGTTIQDMIKLEQKMLPELQPYTQ
FT                   ERAEKLIDLLQSKGTTIARSHCNIEPVSGLKNLQNLQAVLARRQAGFECEIVAFPQHGL
FT                   LLSKSEPLMREAMQAGAHYVGGLDPTSVDGAMEKSLDTMFQIALDYDKGVDIHLHETTP
FT                   SGVAAINYMVETVEKTPQLKGKLTISHAFALATLNEQQVDALANRMAAQQISIASTVPI
FT                   GTLHMPLKQLHDKGVKVMTGTDSVIDHWSPYGLGDMLEKANLYAQLYIRPNEQNLSRSL
FT                   FLATGDVLPLNEKGERVWPKAQDDASFVLVDASCSAEAVARISPRTATFHKGQLVWGSV
FT                   AG"
FT   CDS_pept        382596..383006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75869.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKEKFSQKYPHASFCTFGDSAALADHLATLIATGVKTASCGSL
FT                   AGCIEDNAFPMIGEYKIVENSRGEPVCVIRVIGLHLLRFSDVTVELARKEGEGDLSLEY
FT                   WRNEHRRFFQAEGSYSPEMDVIFEEYALIDVV"
FT   CDS_pept        383257..384243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0346"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75870.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKRFVINMVSSLLLGAALISAPLQAAEKVVVNISKVDGMPWFN
FT                   RMGEGVVEAGNAFGVNASQVGPSSTDAPQQVKIIEDLIARKVNAITIVPNDANVLEPVF
FT                   KKARDAGIVVLTNESPGQPSANWDIEIIDNEKFAAEYVEHMAKRMGGKGGYVIYVGSLT
FT                   VPQHNLWADLLVKYQKEHYPDMHEVTRRMPVAESVDDSRRTTLDLMKTYPDLKAVVSFG
FT                   SNGPIGAGRAVKEKRAKNKVAVYGMMIPSQAASLIKSGDITEGITYDPASAGYALAAVA
FT                   STLLKGEEIKPGLEMQNLGKADVDMDKRIIRFHKVLLVNKDNIDSLY"
FT   CDS_pept        384292..385776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0347"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75871.1"
FT                   /translation="METFLSLRHINKTFHATRALRDVSLDFMSGEVHCLAGQNGCGKST
FT                   LIKIMSGVYRPDEGAEITLGGKNWSKLTPAASVAQGIQVIYQDLSLFPNLSVWENIAVN
FT                   HYHHGLFVNRRRLREVAQAAMTSINVTLPLDTLVSELSIARCQLVAICRALAQDARLIV
FT                   MDEPTASLTHQEVQGLLQVVHQLRERGICVVFVSHRLEEVMEVSDRISVLKDGELVGTF
FT                   PAAEMTTKQLGFLMTGQEFEYQVRELWQGKSSTPVLEVRNLSRHGEYLNINLRVEAGEV
FT                   VSIVGLLGAGRTELCLSLFGMTRPDAGEILINGQPVTLHSNQDAIRHGIGYVSEDRMSR
FT                   GLVMAQSIEDNIISTVFHKVKDRFGFLSETKVRDLVDRLIKALTIKVSDPHLPVNTLSG
FT                   GNAQRVSIAKWLAIGPRLLILDSPTVGVDIANKAGIYGIISDLAAHGIAVLMICDEIEE
FT                   AWYQSHRILVMQKGQITHSFLPDSSSQARIAEVVNG"
FT   CDS_pept        385769..386740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0348"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75872.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELKKRHEFWLALLIVVLFVGLAWRSDEFLTFGNLYDLANNYAM
FT                   LTILACGLFVVLISGGIDISFPAMTIIAQYGMVLLLQKIGGNFAVAFALAGCIGILLGL
FT                   INALLVNRLRVPSIIITISTLNIFYGLLLWLSKGVWLYDFPPWFEQGVMLFKYTDADGY
FT                   DYGLGLPLIAMITVVLLTAFIMNFTSVGRKIYALGGNRESASRIGFSVLKLQLFVYGYM
FT                   GLMSGAAGVVQSWTVMTVAPDSLLGYELTVLAAVVLGGTSLLGGRGTLTGTLLGVVLLA
FT                   VMQNGLNLLGVSSYWQTLITGIIIVASISATAWSQHQNRSLL"
FT   CDS_pept        386737..387693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0349"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSWRNNVEFYLIGLLVLTVAAFSITMPEIFWSISNFQSVASQM
FT                   PVLGILALAMAVTMLCGGINLSIIATANACSLVMAWVATQYPPGIATVVATLLAGAGAA
FT                   VIIGLCNGVLIAGIRVSPILATLGMMTLLKGINILVTGGSAIANYPSWVLWLNHAQWFG
FT                   IPLPMWLFAAVALGLWILLEKTPLGKAIYLIGSNERATLYSGINTRRVLIWVYVISALL
FT                   CAVAAFLMMSKLNSAKASYGESYLLVSILAAVLGGVNPDGGSGRIIGMVLALFLLQIIE
FT                   SGFNILGISPYLTMALWGTLLLCFIQVRGMLGLDRVV"
FT   CDS_pept        387780..388829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0350"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKAVGAYSAKQPLEPMDITRREPGPNDVKIEIAYCGVCHSDLH
FT                   QVRSEWAGTVYPCVPGHEIVGRVVAVGDQVEKHAPGDLVGVGCIVDSCKHCEECEDGLE
FT                   NYCDHMTGTYNSPTPDEPGHTLGGYSQQIVVHERYVLRIRHPQEQLAAVAPLLCAGITT
FT                   YSPLRHWQAGPGKKVGVVGIGGLGHMGIKLAHAMGAHVVAFTTSEAKREAAKALGADEV
FT                   VNSRNADEMAAHLKSFDFILNTVAAPHNLDDFTTLLKRDGTMTLVGAPATPHKSPEVFN
FT                   LIMKRRAIAGSMIGGIPETQEMLDFCAEHGIVADIEMIRADQINEAYERMLRGDVKYRF
FT                   VIDNRTLTD"
FT   CDS_pept        389072..389887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75875.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLKAPHNNLMPYTQQSILNTVKNNQLPEDIKSSLVSCVDIFKV
FT                   LIKQYYDYPYDCRDDLVDDDKLIHLMAAVRDCEWLDDNALTINVQFNDFPGFYDWMDYP
FT                   DHPVKFVFRILENQKGTVWVYDQDDAFLDIKANVQAGRFTGLKKLVQFIDSVRTDCKCI
FT                   LLEHHMPLLRIFPKGKECMRVEKWLREMSSIPETDAPIKQALAHGLLLHLKNIHPVFPE
FT                   SLVMLLLSVLDVKTYRDDARLNEWISNRVQELGDRYYPVNKHVKIRYTL"
FT   CDS_pept        390270..390545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0352"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75876.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYGTGFEASMAVQLFKTLLNQIPLLSSLQSGTLPLFGYSGRVRP
FT                   MKKAHTGESGLKWEAKDSSKLIGNKDHALRGLSSPMAGIRQIRLIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390562..391194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0353"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase cytochrome subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75877.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLHAVYLTVGLFVITFFNPGANLFVVVQTSLASGRRAGVLTGL
FT                   GVALGDAFYSGLGLFGLATLITQCEEIFSLIRIVGGAYLLWFAWCSMRRQSTPQMSTLQ
FT                   QPISAPWYVFFRRGLITDLSNPQTVLFFISIFSVTLNAETPTWARLMAWAGIVLASVIW
FT                   RVFLSQAFSLPAVRRAYGRMQRVASRVIGAIIGVFALRLIYEGVTQR"
FT   CDS_pept        391380..391655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISKMLVGALALAVTNVYAAELMTKAEFEKVESQYEKIGDIST
FT                   SNEMSTADAKEDLIKKADEKGADVLVLTSGQTDNKIHGTANIYKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391756..393342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0355"
FT                   /product="propionate catabolism operon regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75879.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPPRLNDDKPVIWTVSVTRLFELFRDISLEFDHLANITPIQLG
FT                   FEKAVTYIRKKLANERCDAIIAAGSNGAYLKSRLSVPVILIKPSGYDVLQALAKAGKLT
FT                   SSIGVVTYQETIPALVAFQKIFNLRLDQRSYITEEDARGQINELKANGTEAVVGAGLIT
FT                   DLAEEAGMTGIFIYSAATVRQAFSDALDMTRMSLRHNTHNATRNALRTRYVLGDMLGQS
FT                   PQMEQVRQTILLYARSSAAVLIEGETGTGKELAAQAIHREYFARHDARQGKKSHPFVAV
FT                   NCGAIAESLLEAELFGYEEGAFTGSRRGGRAGLFEIAHGGTLFLDEIGEMPLPLQTRLL
FT                   RVLEEKEVTRVGGHQPVPVDVRVISATHCKLEEDMQQGRFRRDLFYRLSILRLQLPPLR
FT                   ERVADILPLAESFLKVSLAALSAPFSAALRQGLQASETVLVHYDWPGNIRELRNMMERL
FT                   ALFLSVEPTPDLTPQFMQLLLPELARESAKIPAPRLLTPQQALEKFKGDKTAAANYLGI
FT                   SRTTFWRRLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        393581..394471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0356"
FT                   /product="putative carboxyphosphonoenolpyruvate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHSPGKAFRAALTKENPLQIVGTINANHALLAQRAGYQAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISTLDDVLTDIRRITDVCSLPLLVDADIGFGSSAFNVARTVKSM
FT                   IKAGAAGLHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVSKEEMVDRIRAAVDAKTDPDFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLDAAIERAQAYVEAGAEMLFPEAITELAMYRQFADAVQVPILANITEFGATPLFTT
FT                   DELRSAHVAMALYPLSAFRAMNRAAEHVYNVLRQEGTQKSVIDTMQTRNELYESINYYQ
FT                   YEEKLDDLFARSQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        394516..395685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0357"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTILQNSTHVIKPKKSVALSGVPAGNTALCTVGKSGNDLHYR
FT                   GYDILDLAEHCEFEEVAHLLIHGKLPTRDELAAYKTKLKALRGLPANVRTVLEALPAAS
FT                   HPMDVMRTGVSALGCTLPEKEGHTVSGARDIADKLLASLSSILLYWYHYSHNGERIQPE
FT                   TDDDSIGGHFLHLLHGEKPSQSWEKAMHISLVLYAEHEFNASTFTSRVIAGTGSDMYSA
FT                   IIGAIGALRGPKHGGANEVSLEIQQRYETPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTIAD
FT                   PRHQVIKRVAKQLSQEGGSLKMYNIADRLETVMWESKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNMMGVPTE
FT                   MFTPLFVIARVTGWAAHIIEQRQDNKIIRPSANYVGPEDRPFVALDKRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        395719..397170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0358"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I000"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75882.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQINNIRPEFDREIVDIVDYVMNYEISSKVAYDTAHYCLLDTL
FT                   GCGLEALEYPACKKLLGPIVPGTVVPNGVRVPGTQFQLDPVQAAFNIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILATADWLSRNAVASGKAPLTMKQVLTAMIKAHEIQGCIALENS
FT                   FNRVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVAEMLGLTREEILNAVSLAWVDGQSLRTYRHAPNTGTRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALMAKTGEMGYPSALTAPVWGFYDVSFKGESFRFQRPYGSYVMENV
FT                   LFKISFPAEFHSQTAVEAAMTLYEQMQAAGKTAADIEKVTIRTHEACIRIIDKKGPLNN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAIPLLFGRLTAADYEDNVAQDKRIDALREKINCFEDPAFTADYHDPE
FT                   KRAIANAITLEFTDGTRFEEVVVEYPIGHARRRQDGIPKLVDKFKINLARQFPTRQQQR
FT                   ILEVSLDRTRLEQMPVNEYLDLYVI"
FT   CDS_pept        397210..399096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0359"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl-CoA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I001"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEFYQRSINEPEQFWAEQARRIDWQTPFTQTLDHSNPPFARW
FT                   FCEGRTNLCHNAIDRWLEKQPEALALIAVSSETEEERTFTFRQLHDEVNAVASMLRSLG
FT                   VQRGDRVLVYMPMIAEAHITLLACARIGAIHSVVFGGFASHSVAARIDDAKPVLIVSAD
FT                   AGARGGKIIPYKKLLDDAISQAQHQPRHVLLVDRGLAKMARVSGRDVDFASLRHQHIGA
FT                   RVPVAWLESNETSCILYTSGTTGKPKGVQRDVGGYAVALATSMDTIFGGKAGGVFFCAS
FT                   DIGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLAGMATIVYEGLPTWPDCGVWWKIVEKYQVSRMFSAPTAIRVL
FT                   KKFPTAEIRKHDLSSLEVLYLAGEPLDEPTASWVSNTLDVPVIDNYWQTESGWPIMAIA
FT                   RGLDDRPTRLGSPGVPMYGYNVQLLNEVTGEPCGVNEKGMLVVEGPLPPGCIQTIWGDD
FT                   DRFVKTYWSLFSRPVYATFDWGIRDADGYHFILGRTDDVINVAGHRLGTREIEESISSH
FT                   PGVAEVAVVGVKDALKGQVAVAFVIPKESDSLEDRDVAHSQEKAIMALVDSQIGNFGRP
FT                   AHVWFVSQLPKTRSGKMLRRTIQAICEGRDPGDLTTIDDPASLDQIRQAMEE"
FT   CDS_pept        399464..400444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0360"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZ37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75884.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHELHYIGIDTAKEKLDVDVLRPDGRHRTKKFANTTKGHDELVS
FT                   WLKGHKIDHAHICIEATGTYMEPVAECLYDAGYIVSVINPALGKAFAQSEGLRNKTDTV
FT                   DARMLAEFCRQKRPAAWEAPHPLERALRALVVRHQALTDMHTQELNRTETAREVQRPSI
FT                   DAHLLWLEAELKRLEKQIKDLTDDDPDMKHRRKLLESIPGIGEKTSAVLLAYIGLKDRF
FT                   AHARQFAAFAGLTPRRYESGSSVRGASRMSKAGHVSLRRALYMPAMVATSKTEWGRAFR
FT                   DRLAANGKKGKVILGAMMRKLAQVAYGVLKSGVAFDASRHNPVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        400713..401972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0361"
FT                   /product="cytosine transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I003"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75885.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDNNFSQGPVPQSARKGVLALTFVMLGLTFFSASMWTGGTLGT
FT                   GLSYHDFFLAVLIGNLLLGIYTSFLGYIGAKTGLTTHLLARFSFGVKGSWLPSLLLGGT
FT                   QVGWFGVGVAMFAIPVGKATGLDINLLIAVSGLLMTVTVFFGISALTVLSVIAVPAIAC
FT                   LGGYSVWLAVNGMGGLDALKAVVPAQPLDFNVALALVVGSFISAGTLTADFVRFGRNAK
FT                   LAVLVAMVAFFLGNSLMFIFGAAGAAALGMADISDVMIAQGLLLPAIVVLGLNIWTTND
FT                   NALYASGLGFANITGMSSKTLSVINGIIGTVCALWLYNNFVGWLTFLSAAIPPVGGVII
FT                   ADYLMNRRRYEHFATTRMMSVNWVAILAVALGIAAGHWLPGIVPVNAVLGGALSYLILN
FT                   PILNRKTTAAMTHVEVNSVE"
FT   CDS_pept        401962..403245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0362"
FT                   /product="cytosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I004"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75886.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNALQTIINARLPGKEGLWQIHLQDGKISAIDAQSGVMPITEN
FT                   SLDAEQGLVIPPFVEPHIHLDTTQTAGQPNWNQSGTLFEGIERWAERKALLTHDDVKQR
FT                   AWQTLKWQIANGIQHVRTHVDVSDATLTALKAMLEVKQEVAPWIDLQIVAFPQEGILSY
FT                   PNGEALLEEALRLGADVVGAIPHFEFTREYGVESLHKTFALAQKYDRLIDVHCDEIDDE
FT                   QSRFVETVAALAHREGMGARVTASHTTAMHSYNGAYTSRLFRLLKMSGINFVANPLVNI
FT                   HLQGRFDTYPKRRGITRVKEMLESGINVCFGHDDVFDPWYPLGTANMLQVLHMGLHVCQ
FT                   LMGYGQINDGLNLITHHSARTLNLQDYGIAAGNSANLIILPAENGFDALRRQVPVRYSV
FT                   RGGKVIASTQPAQTTVYLEQPEAIDYKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403285..404184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0363"
FT                   /product="cyn operon transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75887.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRHINYFLAVAEHGSFTRAASALHVSQPALSQQIRQLEESLGV
FT                   PLFDRSGRTIRLTDAGEVWRQYASRALQELGAGKRAIHDVADLTRGSLRIAVTPTFTSY
FT                   FIGPLMADFYARYPGITLQLQEMSQEKIEDLLCRDELDVGIAFAPVHSPELEAIPLLTE
FT                   SLALVVAQHHPLAACEQVALSRLHDEKLVLLSAEFATREQIDHYCEKAGLHPQVVIEAN
FT                   SISAVLELIRRTSLSTLLPAAIATQHDGLKAISLAPPLLERTAVLLRRKNSWQTAAAKA
FT                   FLHMALEECADVGENESR"
FT   CDS_pept        404294..404953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0364"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIIDGFLKFQREAFPKREALFKQLATQQSPRTLFISCSDSRLV
FT                   PELVTQREPGDLFVIRNAGNIVPSYGPEPGGVSASVEYAVAALRVSDIVICGHSNCGAM
FT                   TAIASCQCMDHMPAVSHWLRYADSARVVNEARPHSDLPSKAAAMVRENVIAQLANLQTH
FT                   PSVRLALEEGRIALHGWVYDIESGSIAAFDGATRQFVPLAANPRVCAIPLRQPTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        404984..405454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0365"
FT                   /product="cyanate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75889.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSQINRNIRLDLADAILLSKAKKDLSFAEIADGTGLAEAFVTA
FT                   ALLGQQALPADAARLVGAKLDLDEDAILLLQMIPLRGCIDDRIPTDPTMYRFYEMLQVY
FT                   GTTLKALVHEKFGDGIISAINFKLDVKKVADPEGGERAVITLDGKYLPTKPF"
FT   CDS_pept        405487..405726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0366"
FT                   /product="putative truncated cyanate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75890.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVLVLIGLNMRPLLTSVGPLLPQLRQASGMSFSVAALLTALPV
FT                   VTMGGLALAGSWLHQHVSERRSVAISLLLIASVH"
FT   CDS_pept        405723..406640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0367"
FT                   /product="putative truncated cyanate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75891.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRELYPQSVLLLSSALLGGVGIGIIQAVMPSVIKRRFQQRTPLV
FT                   MGLWSAALMGGGGLGAAITPWLVQHSETWYQTLAWWALPAVVALFAWWWQSAREVASSH
FT                   KTTTTPVRVVFTPRAWTLGVYFGLINGGYASLIAWLPAFYIEIGASAQYSGSLLALMTL
FT                   GQAAGALLMPAMARHQDRRKLLMLALVLQLVGFCGFIWLPLQLPVLWAMVCGLGLGGAF
FT                   PLCLLLALDHSAQPAIAGKLVAFMQGIGFIIAGLAPWFSGVLRSISGNYLMDWAFHALC
FT                   VVGLMIITLRFAPARFPQLWVKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406719..407972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0368"
FT                   /product="galactoside transport protein LacY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75892.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLKNTNFWMFGLFFFFYFFIMGAYFPFFPIWLHDINHISKSDT
FT                   GIIFAAISLFSLLFQPLFGLLSDKLGLRKYLLWIITGMLVMFAPFFIFIFGPLLQYNIL
FT                   VGSIVGGIYLGFCFNAGAPAVEAFIEKVSRRSNFEFGRARMFGCVGWALCASIVGIMFT
FT                   INNQFVFWLGSGCALILAVLLFFAKTDAPSSATVANAVGANHSAFSLKLALELFRQPKL
FT                   WFLSLYVIGVSCTYDVFDQQFANFFTSFFATGEQGTRVFGYVTTMGELLNASIMFFAPL
FT                   IINRIGGKNALLLAGTIMSVRIIGSSFATSALEVVILKTLHMFEVPFLLVGCFKYITSQ
FT                   FEVRFSATIYLVCFCFFKQLAMIFMSVLAGNMYESIGFQGAYLVLGLVALGFTLISVFT
FT                   LSGPGPLSLLRRQVNEVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408024..411098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0369"
FT                   /product="beta-D-galactosidase LacZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMITDSLAVVLQRRDWENPGVTQLNRLAAHPPFASWRNSEEART
FT                   DRPSQQLRSLNGEWRFAWFPAPEAVPESWLECDLPEADTVVVPSNWQMHGYDAPIYTNV
FT                   TYPITVNPPFVPTENPTGCYSLTFNVDESWLQEGQTRIIFDGVNSAFHLWCNGRWVGYG
FT                   QDSRLPSEFDLSAFLRAGENRLAVMVLRWSDGSYLEDQDMWRMSGIFRDVSLLHKPTTQ
FT                   ISDFHVATRFNDDFSRAVLEAEVQMCGELRDYLRVTVSLWQGETQVASGTAPFGGEIID
FT                   ERGSYADRVTLRLNVENPKLWSAEIPNLYRAVVELYTADGTLIEAEACDVGFREVRIEN
FT                   GLLLLNGKPLLIRGVNRHEHHPLHGQVMDEQTMVQDILLMKQNNFNAVRCSHYPNHPLW
FT                   YTLCDRYGLYVVDEANIETHGMVPMNRLTDDPRWLPAMSERVTRMVQRDRNHPSVIIWS
FT                   LGNESGHGANHDALYRWIKSVDPSRPVQYEGGGADTTATDIICPMYARVDEDQPFPAVP
FT                   KWSIKKWLSLPGETRPLILCEYAHAMGNSLGGFAKYWQAFRQYPRLQGGFVWDWVDQSL
FT                   IKYDENGNPWSAYGGDFGDTPNDRQFCMNGLVFADRTPHPALTEAKHQQQFFQFRLSGQ
FT                   TIEVTSEYLFRHSDNELLHWMVALDGKPLASGEVPLDVAPQGKQLIELPELPQPESAGQ
FT                   LWLTVRVVQPNATAWSEAGHISAWQQWRLAENLSVTLPAASHAIPHLTTSEMDFCIELG
FT                   NKRWQFNRQSGFLSQMWIGDKKQLLTPLRDQFTRAPLDNDIGVSEATRIDPNAWVERWK
FT                   VAGHYQAEAALLQCSADTLADAVLITTAHAWQHQGKTLFISRKTYRIDGSGQMAITVDV
FT                   EVASDTPHPARIGLNCQLAQVAERVNWLGLGPQENYPDRLTAACFDRWDLPLSDMYTPY
FT                   VFPSENGLRCGTRELNYGPHQWRGDFQFNISRYSQQQLMETSHRHLLHAEEGTWLNIDG
FT                   FHMGIGGDDSWSPSVSAEFQLSAGRYHYQLVWCQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411221..412303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0370"
FT                   /product="lactose operon repressor LacI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTLYDVAEYAGVSYQTVSRVVNQASHVSAKTREKVEAAMAEL
FT                   NYIPNRVAQQLAGKQSLLIGVATSSLALHAPSQIVAAIKSRADQLGASVVVSMVERSGV
FT                   EACKAAVHNLLAQRVSGLIINYPLDDQDAIAVEAACTNVPALFLDVSDQTPINSIIFSH
FT                   EDGTRLGVEHLVALGHQQIALLAGPLSSVSARLRLAGWHKYLTRNQIQPIAEREGDWSA
FT                   MSGFQQTMQMLNEGIVPTAMLVANDQMALGAMRAITESGLRVGADISVVGYDDTEDSSC
FT                   YIPPLTTIKQDFRLLGQTSVDRLLQLSQGQAVKGNQLLPVSLVKRKTTLAPNTQTASPR
FT                   ALADSLMQLARQVSRLESGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412380..413327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0371"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75895.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFYCALSIGRVFSATIKTCPNVHQVHNVVLTIEMSINMQNNEQT
FT                   EYKTVRGLTRGLMLLNMLNKLDGGASVGLLAELSGLHRTTVRRLLETLQEEGYVRRSPS
FT                   DDSFRLTIKVRQLSEGFRDEQWISALAAPLLGDLLREVVWPTDVSTLDVDAMVVRETTH
FT                   RFSRLSFHRAMVGRRLPLLKTASGLTWLAFCPEQERKELIEMLAARPGDDYQLAREPLK
FT                   LQAILARARKEGYGQNYRGWDQEEKIASIAVPLRSEQRVIGCLNLVYMASAMTIEQAAE
FT                   KHLPALQRVAKQIEEGVESQAILVAGRRSGVHLR"
FT   CDS_pept        413404..415068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0372"
FT                   /product="3-(3-hydroxyphenyl)propionate hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75896.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQHPDIQPAVNHSVQVAIAGAGPVGLMMANYLGQMGIDVLVVE
FT                   KLDKLIDYPRAIGIDDEALRTMQSVGLVENVLPHTTPWHAMRFLTPKGRCFADIQPMTD
FT                   EFGWPRRNAFIQPQVDAVMLEGLSRFPNVRCLFARELEAFSQQNDEVTLHLKTAEGQRE
FT                   TVKAQWLVACDGGASFVRRTLNVPFEGKTAPNQWIVVDIANDPLSTPHIYLCCDPVRPY
FT                   VSAALPHAVRRFEFMVMPGETEEQLREPQNMRKLLSKVLPNPDNVELIRQRVYTHNARL
FT                   AQRFRIDRVLLAGDAAHIMPVWQGQGYNSGMRDAFNLAWKLALVIQGKARDALLDTYQQ
FT                   ERRDHAKAMIDLSVTAGNVLAPPKRWQGTLRDGVSWLLNYLPPVKRYFLEMRFKPMPQY
FT                   YGGALMREGEAKHSPVGKMFIQPKVTLENGDVTLLDNAIGANFAVIGWGCNPLWGMSDE
FT                   QIQQWRALGTRFIQVVPEVQIHTAQDNHDGVLRVGDTQGRLRSWFAQHNASLVVMRPDR
FT                   FVAATAIPQTLGKTLNKLASVMTLTRPDADVSVEKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        415070..416014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0373"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydroxyphenylpropionate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75897.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAYLHCLSHSPLVGYVDPAQEVLDEVNGVIASARERIAAFSPEL
FT                   VVLFAPDHYNGFFYDVMPPFCLGVGATAIGDFGSAAGELPVPVELAEACAHAVMKSGID
FT                   LAVSYCMQVDHGFAQPLEFLLGGLDKVPVLPVFINGVATPLPGFQRTRMLGEAIGRFTS
FT                   TLNKRVLFLGSGGLSHQPPVPELAKADAHMRDRLLGSGKDLPASERELRQQRVISAAEK
FT                   FVEDQRTLHPLNPIWDNQFMTLLEQGRIQELDAVSNEELSAIAGKSTHEIKTWVAAFAA
FT                   ISTFGNWRSEGRYYRPIPEWIAGFGSLSARTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        416017..416898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0374"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-6-ketonona-2,4-dienedioic acid
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75898.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKMMSYQPQTEAATSRFLNVEEAGKTLRIHFNDCGQGDETVVL
FT                   LHGSGPGATGWANFSRNIDPLVEAGYRVILLDCPGWGKSDSIVNSGSRSDLNARILKSV
FT                   VDQLDIAKIHLLGNSMGGHSSVAFTLNWPERVGKLVLMGGGTGGMSLFTPMPTEGIKRL
FT                   NQLYRQPTIENLKLMMDIFVFDTSDLTDALFEARLNNMLSRRDHLENFVKSLEANPKQF
FT                   PDFGPRLAEIKAQTLIVWGRNDRFVPMDAGLRLLSGIAGSELHIFRDCGHWAQWEHADA
FT                   FNQLVLNFLARP"
FT   CDS_pept        416902..417717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0375"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75899.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTKHTLEQLAADLRRAAEQGEAIAPLRDLIGIDNAEAAYAIQH
FT                   INVQYDVVQGRRVVGRKVGLTHPKVQQQLGVDQPDFGTLFADMCYGDNEIIPFSRVLQP
FT                   RIEAEIALVLNRDLPATDITFDELYNAIEWVLPALEVVGSRIRDWSIQFVDTVADNASC
FT                   GVYVIGGPAQRPAGLDLKNCAMKMTRNNEEVSSGRGSECLGHPLNAAVWLARKMASLGE
FT                   PLRAGDIILTGALGPMVAVNAGDRFEAHIEGIGSVAATFSSAAPKGSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        417714..418664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0376"
FT                   /product="acetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRKVAIIGSGNIGTDLMIKILRHGQHLEMAVMVGIDPQSDGLA
FT                   RARRMGVATTHEGVIGLMNMPEFADIDIVFDATSAGAHVKNDAALREAKPDIRLIDLTP
FT                   AAIGPYCVPVVNLEANVDQLNVNMVTCGGQATIPMVAAVSRVARVHYAEIIASIASKSA
FT                   GPGTRANIDEFTETTSRAIEVVGGAAKGKAIIVLNPAEPPLMMRDTVYVLSDEASQDDI
FT                   EASINEMAEAVQAYVPGYRLKQRVQFEVIPQDKPVNLPGVGQFSGLKTAVWLEVEGAAH
FT                   YLPAYAGNLDIMTSSALATAEKMAQSLARKAGEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        418661..419674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0377"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-2-ketovalerate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75901.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKKLYISDVTLRDGMHAIRHQYSLENVRQIAKALDDARVDSIE
FT                   VAHGDGLQGSSFNYGFGAHSDLEWIEAAADVVKHAKIATLLLPGIGTIHDLKNAWQAGA
FT                   RVVRVATHCTEADVSAQHIQYARELGMDTVGFLMMSHMTTPENLAKQAKLMEGYGATCI
FT                   YVVDSGGAMNMSDIRDRFRALKAELKPETQTGMHAHHNLSLGVANSIAAVEEGCDRIDA
FT                   SLAGMGAGAGNAPLEVFIAAADKLGWQHGTDLYALMDAADDLVRPLQDRPVRVDRETLA
FT                   LGYAGVYSSFLRHCETAAARYGLSAVDILVELGKRRMVGGQEDMIVDVALDLRNNK"
FT   CDS_pept        419805..421061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0378"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75902.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQSRFTCTRNEVHLMSTRTPSSSSSRLMLTIGLCFLVALMEGLD
FT                   LQAAGIAAGGIAQAFALDKMQMGWIFSAGILGLLPGALVGGMLADRYGRKRILIGSVAL
FT                   FGLFSLATAIAWDFPSLVFARLMTGVGLGAALPNLIALTSEAAGPRFRGTAVSLMYCGV
FT                   PIGAALAATLGFAGANLAWQTVFWVGGVVPLILVPLLMRWLPESAVFAGEKQAAPPLRA
FT                   LFAPETATATLLLWLCYFFTLLVVYMLINWLPLLLVEQGFQPSQAAGVMFALQMGAASG
FT                   TLMLGALMDKLRPVTMSLLIYSGMLASLLALGTVSSFNGMLLAGFVAGLFATGGQSVLY
FT                   ALAPLFYSSQIRATGVGTAVAVGRLGAMSGPLLAGKMLALGTGTVGVMAASAPGILVAG
FT                   LAVFILMSRRSRMQPCADA"
FT   CDS_pept        421163..421702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0379"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75903.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTLQEQLLKAGLVTSKKAAKVERTAKKSRVQAREARAAVEEN
FT                   KKAQLERDKQLSEQQKQAALAKEYKAQVKQLIEMNRITIANGDIGFNFTDGNLIKKIFV
FT                   DKLTQAQLINGRLAIARLLVDNNSEGEYAIIPASVADKIAQRDASSIVLHSALSAEEQD
FT                   EDDPYADFKVPDDLMW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421927..422760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0380"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75904.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIEKHASFGGWQNVYRHYSQSLKCEMNVGVYLPPKAANEKLPV
FT                   LYWLSGLTCNEQNFITKSGMQRYAAEHNIIVVAPDTSPRGSHVADADRYDLGQGAGFYL
FT                   NATQAPWNEHYKMYDYIRNELPDLVMQHFPATTRKSISGHSMGGLGALVLALRNPDEYV
FT                   SVSAFSPIVSPSQVPWGQQAFAAYLGENKDAWLDYDPVSLISQGQRVAEIMVDQGLSDD
FT                   FYAEQLRTPNLEKICQEMNIKTLIRYHEGYDHSYYFVSSFIGEHIAYHANKLNMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422853..423962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0381"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRAAVAFAPGKPLEIVEIDVAPPKKGEVLIKVTHTGVCHTDAF
FT                   TLSGDDPEGVFPVVLGHEGAGVVVEVGEGVTSVKPGDHVIPLYTAECGECEFCRSGKTN
FT                   LCVAVRETQGKGLMPDGTTRFSYNGQPLYHYMGCSTFSEYTVVAEVSLAKINPEANHEH
FT                   VCLLGCGVTTGIGAVHNTAKVQPGDSVAVFGLGAIGLAVVQGARQAKAGRIIAIDTNPK
FT                   KFDLARRFGATDCINPNDYDKPIKDVLLDINKWGIDHTFECIGNVNVMRAALESAHRGW
FT                   GQSVIIGVAGSGQEISTRPFQLVTGRVWKGSAFGGVKGRSQLPGMVEDAMKGDIDLEPF
FT                   VTHTMSLDEINDAFDLMHEGKSIRTVIRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423997..424272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75906.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTPEEKKKVLTRVRRIRGQIDALERSLEGDAECRAILQQIAAV
FT                   RGAANGLMAEVLESHIRETFDRNDCYSREVSQSVDDTIELVRAYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424457..425230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75907.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRTLLAAAIFSALPAYAGLTSITAGYDFTDYSGDHGNRNLAYA
FT                   ELVAKVENATLLFNLSQGRRDYETENFNATRGQGAVWYKWNNWLTTRTGIAFADNTPVF
FT                   ARQDFRQDINLALLPKTLFTTGYRYTKYYDDVEVDAWQGGVSLYTGPVITSYRYTHYDS
FT                   SDAGGSYSNMISVRLNDPRGTGYTQLWLSRGTGAYTYDWTPETRYGSMKSVSLQRIQPL
FT                   TEQLNLGLTAGKVWYDTPTDDYNGLQLAAHLTWKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425232..425672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0384"
FT                   /product="putative transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75908.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGANCLIGNYAFIRPGTIISNGVKIGFATEIKNAVIEAEATIGP
FT                   QCFIADSVVANQAYLGAQVRTSNHRLDEQPVSVRTPEGIIATGCDKLGCYIGQRSRLGV
FT                   QVIILPGRIISPNTQLGPRVIVERNLPAGTYSLRQELIRTGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425791..426987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I005"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWIFICMSIAMLLWFLSTLRRKPSQKKGCIDAIIPAYNEGPCL
FT                   AQSLDNLLRNPYFCRVICVNDGSTDNTEAVMAEVKRKWGDRFVAVTQKNTGKGGALMNG
FT                   LNYATCDQVFLSDADTYVPPDQDGMGYMLAEIERGADAVGGIPSTALKGAGLLPHIRAT
FT                   VKLPMIVMKRTLQQLLGGAPFIISGACGMFRTDVLRKFGFSDRTKVEDLDLTWTLVANG
FT                   YRIRQANRCIVYPQECNSPREEWRRWRRWIVGYAVCMRLHKRLLFSRFGIFSIFPMLLV
FT                   VIYGVGIYLTTWFNEFITTGPHGVVLAMFPLIWIGVVCVIGAFSAWFHRCWLLVPLAPL
FT                   SVVYVLLAYAIWIIYGLIAFFTGREPQRDKPTRYSALVEASTAYSQPSVTGTEKLSEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426997..427668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I006"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75910.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVLDSALLSSANKRKGILAIGAHPDDIELGCGASLARLAQKGI
FT                   YIAAVVMTTGNSGTDGIIDRHEESRNALKILGCHQTIHLNFADTRAHLQLNDMISALED
FT                   IIKNQIPSDVEIMRVYTMHDADRHQDHLAVYQASMVACRTIPQILGYETPSTWLSFMPQ
FT                   VFESVKEEYFTVKLAALKKHKSQERRDYMRHDRLRAVAQFRGQQVNSDLGEGFVIHKMI
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        428284..429246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0387"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75911.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISSRNTLLAALAFIAFQAQAVNVTVAYQTSAEPAKVAQADNTF
FT                   AKESGATVDWRKFDSGASIVRALASGDVQIGNLGSSPLAVAASQQVPIEVFLLASKLGN
FT                   SEALVVKKTISKPEDLIGKRIAVPFISTTHYSLLAALKHWGIKPGQVEIVNLQPPAIIA
FT                   AWQRGDIDGAYVWAPAVNALEKDGKVLTDSEQVGQWGAPTLDVWVVRKDFAEKHPEVVK
FT                   AFAKSAIDAQQPYIANPDAWLKQPENISKLARLSGVPEGDVPGLVKGNTYLTPQQQTVE
FT                   LTGPVNKAIIDTAQFLKEQGKVPAVANDYSQYVTSRFVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        429259..430026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0388"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75912.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQISHLYADYGGKPVLEDINLTLESGELLVVLGPSGCGKTTLLN
FT                   LIAGFVPYQHGSIQLAGKRIEGPGAERGVVFQNEGLLPWRNVQDNVAFGLQLAGIEKMQ
FT                   RLEIAHQMLKKVGLEGAEKRYIWQLSGGQRQRVGIARALAANPQLLLLDEPFGALDAFT
FT                   RDQMQTLLLKLWQETGKQVLLITHDIEEAVFMATELVLLSSGPGRVLERLPLNFARRFV
FT                   AGESSRSIKSDPQFIAMREYVLSRVFEQREAFS"
FT   CDS_pept        430023..430850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0389"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLINEKLHSRRLKWRWPLSRQVTLSIGTLAVLLTVWWTVAALQ
FT                   LISPLFLPPPQQVLAKLLTIAGPQGFMDATLWQHLAASLTRIVLALLAAVVIGIPVGIA
FT                   MGLSPTVRGILDPVIELYRPVPPLAYLPLMVIWFGIGETSKILLIYLAIFAPVAMSALA
FT                   GVKSAQQVRIRAAQSLGASRAQVLWFVILPGALPEILTGLRIGLGVGWSTLVAAELIAA
FT                   TRGLGFMVQSAGEFLATDVVLAGIAVIAIIAFLLELGLRALQRRLTPWHGEVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        430847..431698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0390"
FT                   /product="taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75914.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERLSITPLGPYIGAQISGADLTRPLSDNQFEQLYHAVLRHQVV
FT                   FLRDQTITPQQQRALAQRFGELHIHPVYPHAEGVDEIIVLDTHNDNPPDNDNWHTDVTF
FT                   IETPPAGAILAAKELPSTGGDTLWTSGIAAYEALSVPFRQLLSGLRAEHDFRKSFPEYK
FT                   YRKTEEEHQRWREAVAKNPPLLHPVVRTHPVSGKQALFVNEGFTTRIVDVSEKESEALL
FT                   GFLFAHITKPEFQVRWRWQPNDIAIWDNRVTQHYANADYLPQRRIMHRATILGDKPFYR
FT                   AG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431804..432778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0391"
FT                   /product="5-aminolevulinate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIQRPRRLRKSPALRAMFEETTLSLNDLVLPIFVEEEIDDYK
FT                   AVEAMPGVMRIPEKHLAREIERIANAGIRSVMTFGISHHTDETGSDAWREDGLVARMSR
FT                   ICKQTVPEMIVMSDTCFCEYTSHGHCGVLCEHGVDNDATLENLGKQAVVAAAAGADFIA
FT                   PSAAMDGQVQAIRQALDAAGFKDTAIMSYSTKFASSFYGPFREAAGSALKGDRKSYQMN
FT                   PMNRREAIRESLLDEAQGADCLMVKPAGAYLDIVRELRERTELPIGAYQVSGEYAMIKF
FT                   AALAGAIDEEKVVLESLGSIKRAGADLIFSYFALDLAEKKILR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432948..433217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75916.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYRRMVQLFFPLSPNVDIYNLWRKTRIKLIKGRYFNMLQIMLF
FT                   LIHTRYKYQKHKPDKYLINIQQSLNYSIYSSTTKRQKIITKSYK"
FT   CDS_pept        433302..436208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0393"
FT                   /product="putative autotransporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75917.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWKKKLVVSQLALACTLAITSQANAANYDTWTYIDNPVTALDW
FT                   DHMDKAGTVDGNYVNYSGFVYYNNTNGDFDQSFNGDTVNGTISTYYLNHDYADSTANQL
FT                   DISNSVIHGSITSMLPGGYYDRFDADGNNLGGYDFYTDAVVDTHWRDGDVFTLNIANTT
FT                   IDDDYEALYFTDSYKDGDVTKHTNETFDTSEGVAVNLDVESNINISNNSRVAGIALSQG
FT                   NTYNETYTTESHTWDNNISVKDSTVTSGSNYILDSNTYGKTGHFGNSDEPSDYAGPGDV
FT                   AMSFTASGSDYAMKNNVFLSNSTLMGDVAFTSTWNSNFDPNGHDSNGDGVKDTNGGWTD
FT                   DSLNVDELNLTLDNGSKWVGQAIYNVAETSAMYDVATNSLTPDATYENNDWKRVVDDKV
FT                   FQSGVFNVALNNGSEWDTTGRSIVDTLTVNNGSQVNVSESKLTSDTIDLTNGSSLNIGE
FT                   DGYVDTDHLTINSYSTVALTESTGWGADYNLYANTITVTNGGVLDVNVDQFDTEAFRTD
FT                   KLELTSGNIADHNGNVVSGVFDIHSSDYVLNADLVNDRTWDTSKSNYGYGIVAMNSDGH
FT                   LTINGNGDVDNGTELDNSSVDNVVAATGNYKVRIDNATGAGAIADYKDKEIIYVNDVNT
FT                   NATFSAANKADLGAYTYQAEQRGNTVVLQQMELTDYANMALSIPSANTNIWNLEQDTVG
FT                   TRLTNSRHGLADNGGAWVSYFGGNFNGDNGTINYDQDVNGIMVGVDTKIDGNNAKWIVG
FT                   AAAGFAKGDMNDRSGQVDQDSQTAYIYSSAHFANNVFVDGSLSYSHFNNDLSATMSNGT
FT                   YVDGSTNSDAWGFGLKAGYDFKLGDAGYVTPYGSVSGLFQSGDDYQLSNDMKVDGQSYD
FT                   SMRYELGVDAGYTFTYSEDQALTPYFKLAYVYDDSNNDNDVNGDSIDNGTEGSAVRVGL
FT                   GTQFSFTKNFSAYTDANYLGGGDVDQDWSANVGVKYTW"
FT   CDS_pept        436251..436919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75918.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKDLTGITAKDAQMLSVVKPLQEFGKLDKCLSRYGTRFEFNNE
FT                   KQVIFSSDVNSEDTFVILEGVISLRREENVLIGITQAPYIMGLADGLMKNDIPYKLISE
FT                   GNCTGYHLPAKQTITLIEQNQLWRDAFYWLAWQNRILELRDVQLIGHNSYEQIRATLLS
FT                   MIDWNEELRSRIGVMNYIHQRTRISRSVVAEVLAALRKGGYIEMNKGKLVAINRLPSEY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436920..438077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0395"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75919.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLLFSAVLCAASLTSVHAAQPITEPEFASDIVDRYADHIFYG
FT                   SGATGMALVVIDGNQRVFRSYGETRPGNNVRPQLDSVVRIASLTKLMTSEMLVKLLDQG
FT                   TVKLNDPLSKYAPPGARVPTYNGTPITLVNLATHTSALPREQPGGAAHRPVFVWPTREQ
FT                   RWKYLSTAKLKAAPGSQAAYSNLAFDLLADALANASGKPYTQLFEEQITRPLGMKDTTY
FT                   TPSPDQCRRLMVAERGASPCNNTLAAIGSGGVYSTPGDMMRWMQQYLSSDFYQRSNQAD
FT                   RMQTLIYQRAQFTKVIGMDVPGKADALGLGWVYMAPKEGRPGIIQKTGGGGGFITYMAM
FT                   IPQKNIGAFVVVTRSPLTRFKNMSDGINDLVTELSGNKPLVIPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        438215..438409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75920.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFVILRVLIRLCKQSLVSEIRRNNSYGQAGELSALLWVTMGGF
FT                   IWLTLCSGHAVNTQQLLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        438429..439649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0397"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75921.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSFFPKPGAFFLSAFVWALIAVIFWQAGGGDWVARITGASGQI
FT                   PISAARFWSLDFLIFYAYYIVCVGLFAFFWFIYSPHRWQYWSILGTALIIFVTWFLVEV
FT                   GVAVNAWYAPFYDLIQTALSSPHKVTIEQFYREVGVFLGIALIAVVISVLNNFFVSHYV
FT                   FRWRTAMNEYYMANWQQLRHIEGAAQRVQEDTMRFASTLENMGVSFINAIMTLIAFLPV
FT                   LVTLSAHVPELPIIGHIPYGLVIAAIVWSLMGTGLLAVVGIKLPGLEFKNQRVEAAYRK
FT                   ELVYGEDDATRATPPTVRELFSAVRKNYFRLYFHYMYFNIARILYLQVDNVFGLFLLFP
FT                   SIVAGTITLGLMTQITNVFGQVRGAFQYLINSWTTLVELMSIYKRLRSFEHELDGDKIQ
FT                   EVTHTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        439662..440756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVNHLSSLSLLAVLVLAGCSSQAPQPLKKGEKAIDVASVVRQK
FT                   MPASVKDRDAWAKDLATTFESQGLAPTLENVCSVLAVAQQESNYQADPAVPGLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAERMHIPAFLVHTALKIKSPNGKSYSERLDSVRTEKQLSAIFDDLISMVPMGQT
FT                   LFGSLNPVRTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHTKGYPWKMDGTVRQEVFSRRGGLWFGTYHLLNYPA
FT                   SYSAPIYRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQNAVSKASGVKLALDGDLIRYDSKEPGKTELATRK
FT                   LAAKLGMSDSEIRRQLEKGDSFSFEETALYKKVYQLAEAKTGKSLPREMLPGIQLESPK
FT                   ITRNLTTAWFAKRVDERRARCMKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440815..441123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0399"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75923.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFTLSKSLFSGKYRNASSTPGNIAYALFVLFCFWAGAQLLNLL
FT                   VHAPGVYERLMQVQETGRPRVEIGLGVGTIFGLIPFLVGCLIFAVVALWLHWRHRRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        441251..441595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75924.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRCESQNGNLKLNLLTITKMLSTPQTVVTEYARMLFFVNGAAM
FT                   NLPVKIRRDWHYYAFAIGLIFILNGVVGLLGFEAKGWQTYAVGLVTWVISFWLAGLIIR
FT                   RRDEETENAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441619..442713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0401"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75925.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLRVGIVFGGKSAEHEVSLQSAKNIVDAIDKSRFDVVLLGIDK
FT                   QGQWHVSDASNYLLNADDPAHIALRPSATSLAQVPGKHEHQLIDAQNGQPLPTVDVIFP
FT                   IVHGTLGEDGSLQGMLRVANLPFVGSDVLASAACMDKDVTKRLLRDAGLNIAPFITLTR
FT                   ANRHNISFAEVESKLGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSKVTSEEQYAIAVDLAFEFDHKVIVEQ
FT                   GIKGREIECAVLGNDNPQASTCGEIVLTSDFYAYDTKYIDEDGAKVVVPAAIAPEINDK
FT                   IRAIAVQAYQTLGCAGMARVDVFLTPENEVVINEINTLPGFTNISMYPKLWQASGLGYT
FT                   DLITRLIELALERHAADNALKTTM"
FT   CDS_pept        442791..442994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0402"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75926.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSSADKACNVLVKKVRYLKDVRKITKMMNGKLIYSWFKWPCGE
FT                   FFSLNYKLTKRIYFITFIYNKG"
FT   CDS_pept        443176..443436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLIAELLFKLAQKEEESKELCAQVEALEIIVTAMLRNMAQNDQ
FT                   QRVIDQVEGALYEVKPDASIPDDDTELLRDYVKKLLKHPRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        443468..444952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0404"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75928.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPRLIVALFLFFNVFVHGENKVKQSTIALALLPLLFTPVTKAR
FT                   TPEMPVLENRAAQGDITAPGGARRLTGDQTAALRDSLSDKPAKNIILLIGDGMGDSEIT
FT                   AARNYAEGAGGFFKGIDALPLTGQYTHYALNKKTGKPDYVTDSAASATAWSTGVKTYNG
FT                   ALGVDIHEKDHPTILEMAKAAGLATGNVSTAELQDATPAALVAHVTSRKCYGPSATSEK
FT                   CPGNALEKGGKGSITEQLLNARADVTLGGGAKTFAETATAGEWQGKTLREQAQARGYQL
FT                   VSDAASLNAVTEANQQKPLLGLFADGNMPVRWLGPKATYHGNIDKPAVTCTPNPQRNDS
FT                   VPTLAQMTDKAIELLSKNEKGFFLQVEGASIDKQDHAANPCGQIGETVDLDEAVQRALE
FT                   FAKKEGNTLVIVTADHAHASQVVAPDTKAPGLTQALNTKDGAVMVMSYGNSEEDSQEHT
FT                   GSQLRIAAYGPHAANVVGLTDQTDLFYTMKAALGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        445071..445391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0405"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-inducible protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75929.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLVTLLFGLVFLTTVGAAERTLTPQQQRMTSCNQQATAQAL
FT                   KGDARKTYMSDCLKNSKSAPGEKSLTPQQQKMRECNNQATQQSLKGDDRNKFMSACLKK
FT                   AA"
FT   CDS_pept        445493..446608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75930.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKIMNDENFFKKAAAHGEEPPLTPQNEHQRSGLRFARRVRLPR
FT                   AVGLAGMFLPIASTLVSHPPPGWWWLVLVGWAFVWPHLAWQIASRAVDPLSREIYNLKT
FT                   DAVLAGMWVGVMGVNVLPSTAMLMIMCLNLMGAGGPRLFVAGLVLMVVSCLVTLELTGI
FT                   TVSFNSAPLEWWLSLPIIVIYPLLFGWVSYQTATKLAEHKRRLQVMSTRDGMTGVYNRR
FT                   HWETMLRNEFDNCRRHNRDATLLIIDIDHFKSINDTWGHDVGDEAIVALTRQLQITLRG
FT                   SDVIGRFGGDEFAVIMSGTPAESAITAMLRVHEGLNTLRLPNTPQVTLRISVGVAPLNP
FT                   QMSHYREWLKSADLALYKAKKAGRNRTEVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446625..447434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0407"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75931.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIGFIGCGNMGKAILGGLIASGQVLPGQIWVYTPSPDKVAAL
FT                   HDQFGINAAESAQEVAQIADIIFAAVKPGIMIKVLSEITSSLNKDSLVVSIAAGVTLDQ
FT                   LARALGHDRKIIRAMPNTPALVNAGMTSVTPNALVTPEDTADVLNIFRCFGEAEVIAEP
FT                   MIHPVVGVSGSSPAYVFMFIEAMADAAVLGGMPRAQAYKFAAQAVMGSAKMVLETGEHP
FT                   GALKDMVCSPGGTTIEAVRVLEEKGFRAAVIEAMTKCMEKSEKLSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        447554..448012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75932.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIWVDADACPNVIKEILYRAAERMQMPLVLVANQSLRVPPSRFI
FT                   RTLRVAAGFDVADNEIVRQCEAGDLVITADIPLAAEAIEKGAAALNPRGERYTPATIRE
FT                   RLTMRDFMDTLRASGIQTGGPDSLSQRDRQAFAAELEKWWLEVQRSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        448195..448719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0409"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75933.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLFLIGPRGCGKTTVGMALADSLNRRFVDTDQWLQSQLNMTV
FT                   AEIVEREEWAGFRARETAALEAVTAPSTVIATGGGIILTEFNRHFMQNNGIVVYLCAPV
FT                   SVLVNRLQAAPEEDLRPTLTGKPLSEEVQEVLEERDALYREVAHIIIDATNEPSQVISE
FT                   IRSALAQTINC"
FT   CDS_pept        448769..448960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75934.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKPPYPREAYIVTIEKGKPGQTVTWYQLRADHPKPDSLISEHP
FT                   TAQEAMDAKKRYEDPDKE"
FT   CDS_pept        449218..449895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75935.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLAILTIGIVPMQEVLPLLTEYIDEDNISHHSLLGKLSREEV
FT                   MAEYAPEAGEDTILTLLNDNQLAHVSRRKVERDLQGVVEVLDNQGYDVILLMSTANISS
FT                   MTARNTIFLEPSRILPPLVSSIVEDHQVGVIVPVEEMLPVQAQKWQILQKSPVFSLGNP
FT                   IHDSEQKIIDAGKELLAKGADVIMLDCLGFHQRHRDLLQKQLDVPVLLSNVLIARLAAE
FT                   LLV"
FT   CDS_pept        449967..450251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNEYFSGKVKSIGFSSSSTGRASVGVMVEGEYTFSTAEPEEM
FT                   TVISGALNVLLPDATDWQVYEAGSVFNVPGHSEFHLQVAEPTSYLCRYL"
FT   CDS_pept        450459..450740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75937.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSRNDHLRQTALRNAHTPASLLTTLTESRHRSLAMNNPQLAAD
FT                   VKTTWLKEDPSLLLFVEQPDLSLLRDLVKTGAMRKNRSEARHWLEEKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450898..451809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0414"
FT                   /product="putative exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75938.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFKNLMVYRLSREISLRAEEMEKQLASMAFTPCGSQDMAKMGW
FT                   VPPMGSHSDALTHVANGQIVICARKEEKILPSPVIKQALEAKIAKLEAEQARKLKKTEK
FT                   DSLKDEVLHSLLPRAFSRFSQTMMWIDTVNGLIMVDCASAKKAEDTLALLRKSLGSLPV
FT                   VPLSMENPIELTLTEWVRSGSAAQGFQLLDEAELKSLLEDGGVIRAKKQDLTSEEITNH
FT                   IEAGKVVTKLALDWQQRIQFVMCDDGSLKRLKFCDELRDQNEDIDREDFAQRFDADFIL
FT                   MTGELAALIQNLIEGLGGEAQR"
FT   CDS_pept        451934..452842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0415"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75939.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDLGGTKTEVIALGDAGEQLYRHRLPTPRDDYRQTIETIAT
FT                   LVDMAEQATGQRGTVGMGIPGSISPYTGVVKNANSTWLNGQPFDKDLSARLQREVRLAN
FT                   DANCLAVSEAVDGAAAGAQTVFAVIIGTGCGAGVAFNGRAHIGGNGTAGEWGHNPLPWM
FT                   DEDELRYREEVPCYCGKQGCIETFISGTGFATDYRRLSGHALKGSEIISLVEESDPVAE
FT                   LALRRYELRLAKSLAHVVNILDPDVIVLGGGMSNVDRLYQTVGQLIKQFVFGGECETPV
FT                   RKAKHGDSSGVRGAAWLWPQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452985..454169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0416"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVILSLALGTFGLGMAEFGIMGVLTELAHNVGISIPAAGHMIS
FT                   YYALGVVVGAPIIALFSSRYSLKHILLFLVALCVIGNAMFTLSSSYLMLAIGRLVSGFP
FT                   HGAFFGVGAIVLSKIIKPGKVTAAVAGMVSGMTVANLLGIPLGTYLSQEFSWRYTFLLI
FT                   AVFNIAVMASVYFWVPDIRDEAKGKLREQFHFLRSPAPWLIFAATMFGNAGVFAWFSYV
FT                   KPYMMFISGFSETAMTFIMMLVGLGMVLGNMLSGRISGRYSPLRIAAVTDFIIVLALLM
FT                   LFFCGGMKTTSLIFAFICCAGLFALSAPLQILLLQNAKGGELLGAAGGQIAFNLGSAVG
FT                   AYCGGMMLTLGLAYNYVALPAALLSFAAMSSLLLYGRYKRQQAADTPVLAKPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454295..457438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0417"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease SbcC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75941.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSLRLKNLNSLKGEWKIDFTREPFASNGLFAITGPTGAGKTT
FT                   LLDAICLALYHETPRLSNVSQSQNDLMTRDTAECLAEVEFEVKGEAYRAFWSQNRARNQ
FT                   PDGNLQVPRVELARCADGKILADKVKDKLELTATLTGLDYGRFTRSMLLSQGQFAAFLN
FT                   AKPKERAELLEELTGTEIYGQISAMVFEQHKSARTELEKLQAQASGVALLTPEQVQSLT
FT                   ASLQVLTDEEKQLLTAQQQEQQSLNWLTRLDELQQEASRRQQALQQALAEEEKAQPQLA
FT                   ALSLAQPARNLRPHWERIAEHSAALAHTRQQIEEVNTRLQSTMALRASIRHHAAKQSAE
FT                   LQQQQQSLNTWLQEHDRFRQWNNELAGWRAQFSQQTSDREHLRQWQQQLTHAEQKLNAL
FT                   AAITLTLTADEVATALAQHAEQRPLRQHLVALHGQIVPQQKRLAQLQVAIQNVTQEQTQ
FT                   RNAALNEMRQRYKEKTQQLADVKTICEQEARIKTLEAQRAQLQAGQPCPLCGSTSHPAV
FT                   EAYQALEPGVNQSRLLALENEVKKLGEEGAALRGQLDALTKQLQRDENEAQSLRQDEQA
FT                   LTQQWQAVTASLNITLQPQDDIQPWLDAQDEHERQLRLLSQRHELQGQIAAHNQQIIQY
FT                   QQQIEQRQQQLLTALAGYALTLPQEDEEESWLATRQQEAQSWQQRQNELTALQNRIQQL
FT                   TPILETLPQSDDLPHSEETVALDNWRQVHEQCLALHSQQQTLQQQDVLAAQSLQKAQAQ
FT                   FDTALQASVFDDQQAFLAALMDEQTLTQLEQLKQNLENQRRQAQTLVTQTAETLAQHQQ
FT                   HRPDGLALTVTVEQIQQELAQTHQKLRENTTSQGEIRQQLKQDADNRQQQQTLMQQIAQ
FT                   MTQQVEDWGYLNSLIGSKEGDKFRKFAQGLTLDNLVHLANQQLTRLHGRYLLQRKASEA
FT                   LEVEVVDTWQADAVRDTRTLSGGESFLVSLALALALSDLVSHKTRIDSLFLDEGFGTLD
FT                   SETLDTALDALDALNASGKTIGVISHVEAMKERIPVQIKVKKINGLGYSKLESTFAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457435..458637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0418"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease SbcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75942.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGQNFYSKSREAEHQAFLDWLLETAQTHQVDAIIV
FT                   AGDVFDTGSPPSYARTLYNRFVVNLQQTGCHLVVLAGNHDSVATLNESRDIMAFLNTTV
FT                   VASAGHAPQILPRRDGTPGAVLCPIPFLRPRDIITSQAGLNGIEKQQHLLAAITDYYQQ
FT                   HYADACKLRGDQPLPIIATGHLTTVGASKSDAVRDIYIGTLDAFPAQNFPPADYIALGH
FT                   IHRAQIIGGMEHVRYCGSPIPLSFDECGKSKYVHLVTFSNGKLESVENLNVPVTQPMAV
FT                   LKGDLASITAQLEQWRDVSQEPPVWLDIEITTDEYLHDIQRKIQALTESLPVEVLLVRR
FT                   SREQRERVLASQQRETLSELSVEEVFNRRLALEELDESQQQRLQHLFTTTLHTLAGEHE
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        458827..459516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0419"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75943.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRILVVEDEAPIREMVCFVLEQNGFQPVEAEDYDSAVNQLNEP
FT                   WPDLILLDWMLPGGSGIQFIKHLKRESMTRDIPVVMLTARGEEEDRVRGLETGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSPKELVARIKAVMRRISPMAVEEVIEMQGLSLDPTSHRVMAGEEPLEMGPTEFKLL
FT                   HFFMTHPERVYSREQLLNHVWGTNVYVEDRTVDVHIRRLRKALEPGGHDRMVQTVRGTG
FT                   YRFSTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        459574..460869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0420"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75944.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLSWKRLVLELLLCCFPAFILGAFFGYLPWFLLASVTGLLIW
FT                   HFWNLLRLSWWLWVDRSMTPPPGRGSWEPLLYGLHQMQLRNKKRRRELGNLIKRFRSGA
FT                   ESLPDAVVLTTEEGGIFWCNGLAQQILGLRWPEDNGQNILNLLRYPEFTQYLKTRDFSR
FT                   PLNLVLNTGRHLEIRVMPYTHKQLLMVARDVTQMHQLEGARRNFFANVSHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLEMMDEQPLEGAVREKALHTMREQTQRMEGLVKQLLTLSKIEAAPTHLLNEKVDVP
FT                   MMLRVVEREAQTLSQKKQTFTFEIDNGLKVSGNEDQLRSAISNLVYNAVNHTPEGTHIT
FT                   VRWQRVPHGAEFSVEDNGPGIAPEHIPRLTERFYRVDKARSRQTGGSGLGLAIVKHAVN
FT                   HHESRLNIESTVGKGTRFSFVIPERLIAKNSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461082..461231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75945.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPGDDTAVYLNNFSGKYSQPGAAKNSFSIYRVNAVSMTAPEAQ
FT                   FKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        461276..462595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0422"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75946.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQLRSRDIIALGFMTFALFVGAGNIIFPPMVGLQAGEHVWTAA
FT                   FGFLITAVGLPVLTVVALAKVGGGVDSLSTPIGKVAGVLLATVCYLAVGPLFATPRTAT
FT                   VSFEVGIAPLTGDSALPLFIYSLVYFAIVILVSLYPGKLLDTVGNFLAPLKIIALVILS
FT                   VAAIVWPAGSISTATEAYQNAAFSNGFVNGYLTMDTLGAMVFGIVIVNAARSRGVTEAR
FT                   LLTRYTVWAGLMAGVGLTLLYLALFRLGSDSASLVDQSANGAAILHAYVQHTFGGGGSF
FT                   LLAALIFIACLVTAVGLTCACAEFFAQYVPLSYRTLVFILGGFSMVVSNLGLSQLIQIS
FT                   VPVLTAIYPPCIALVVLSFTRSWWHNSSRVIAPPMFISLLFGILDGIKASAFSDILPSW
FT                   AQRLPLAEQGLAWLMPTVVMVVLAIIWDRAAGRQVTSSAH"
FT   CDS_pept        462671..464044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0423"
FT                   /product="proline transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75947.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKNKLKRGLSTRHIRFMALGSAIGTGLFYGSADAIKMAGPSVL
FT                   LAYIIGGIAAYIIMRALGEMSVHNPAASSFSRYAQENLGPLAGYITGWTYCFEILIVAI
FT                   ADVTAFGIYMGVWFPTVPHWIWVLSVVLIICAVNLMSVKVFGELEFWFSFFKVATIIIM
FT                   IVAGFGIIIWGIGNGGQPTGIHNLWSNGGFFSNGWLGMVMSLQMVMFAYGGIEIIGITA
FT                   GEAKDPEKSIPRAINSVPMRILVFYVGTLFVIMSIYPWNQVGTAGSPFVLTFQHMGITF
FT                   AASILNFVVLTASLSAINSDVFGVGRMLHGMAEQGSAPKIFSKTSRRGIPWVTVLVMTT
FT                   ALLFAVYLNYIMPENVFLVIASLATFATVWVWIMILLSQIAFRRRLPPEEVKALKFKVP
FT                   GGVATTIGGLIFLLFIIGLIGYHPDTRISLYVGFAWIVVLLIGWMFKRRHDRQLAENQ"
FT   CDS_pept        464200..466017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0424"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75948.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLNAWHLPVPPFVKQSKDQLLITLWLTGEDPPQRIMLRTEHDNE
FT                   EMSVSMHKQRSQQQPGVTAWRAAIDLSSGQPRRRYSFKLLWHDRQRWFTPQGFSRMPPA
FT                   RLEQFAVDVPDIGPQWAADQIFYQIFPDRFARSLPREAEQDHVYYHHAAGQEIILRDWD
FT                   EPVTAQAGGSTFYGGDLDGISEKLPYLKKLGVTALYLNPVFKAPSVHKYDTEDYRHVDP
FT                   QFGGDGALLRLRHNTQQLGMRLVLDGVFNHSGDSHAWFDRHNRGTGGACHNPESPWRDW
FT                   YSFSDDGTALDWLGYASLPKLDYQSESLVNEIYRGEDSIVRHWLKAPWSMDGWRLDVVH
FT                   MLGEAGGARNNMQHVAGITEAAKETQPEAYIVGEHFGDARQWLQADVEDAAMNYRGFTF
FT                   PLWGFLANTDISYDPQQIDAQTCMAWMDNYRAGLSHQQQLRMFNQLDSHDTARFKTLLG
FT                   RDIARLPLAVVWLFTWPGVPCIYYGDEVGLDGKNDPFCRKPFPWQVEKQDTALFALYQR
FT                   MIALRKKSQALRRGGCQVLYAEDNVVVFVRVLNQQRVLVAINRGEACEVVLPASPFLNV
FT                   AQWQRKEGHGQLTNGILALPAISATVWMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466022..466603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0425"
FT                   /product="putative glycoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75949.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHLHLAHLAESSLSGNLLADFVRGNPEESFPPDVVAGIHMH
FT                   RRIDVLTDNLPEVREAREWFRSETRRVAPITLDVMWDHFLSRHWSQLSPDFPLQEFVCY
FT                   AREQVMTILPDSPPRFINLNNYLWSEQWLVRYRDMDFIQNVLNGMASRRPRLDALRDSW
FT                   YDLDAHYDALETRFWQFYPRMMAQASHKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        466696..467766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0426"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75950.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDFSFELPESLIAHYPMPERSSCRLLSLDGPTGALTHGTFTD
FT                   LLDKLNPGDLLVFNNTRVIPARLFGRKASGGKIEVLVERMLDDKRILAHIRASKAPKPG
FT                   AELLLGDDESINATMTARHGALFEVEFNDERSVLDILNSIGHMPLPPYIDRPDEDADRE
FT                   LYQTVYSEKPGAVAAPTAGLHFDEPLLEKLRAKGVEMAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDTIED
FT                   HIMHSEYAEVPQDVVDAVLAAKARGNRVIAVGTTSVRSLESAAQAAKNDLIEPFFDDTQ
FT                   IFIYPGFQYKVVDALVTNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYQHTMNAYKAAVEEKYRFFSYGDA
FT                   MFITYNPQAINERVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        467822..468949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0427"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELDTTDGRARRGRLVFDRGVVETPCFMPVGTYGTVKGMTPEE
FT                   VEATGAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGQEIMKLHGDLHDFMQWKGPILTDSGGFQVFSLGDIRKI
FT                   TEQGVHFRNPINGDPIFLDPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPADWDYAKRSMEMSL
FT                   RWAKRSRERFDSLGNKNALFGIIQGSVYEDLRDISVKGLVDIGFDGYAVGGLAVGEPKA
FT                   DMHRILEHVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFVTD
FT                   GVVKIRNAKYKSDTGPLDPECDCYTCRNYSRAYLHHLDRCNEILGARLNTIHNLRYYQR
FT                   LMAGLRKAIEEGKLESFVTDFYQRQGREVPPLNVD"
FT   CDS_pept        468972..469304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0428"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75952.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFISDAVAATGAPAQGSPMSLILMLVVFGLIFYFMILRPQQKR
FT                   TKEHKKLMDSIAKGDEVLTNGGLVGRVTKVAENGYIAIALNDTTEVVIKRDFVAAVLPK
FT                   GTMKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        469332..471179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0429"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75953.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKYVMLIVVIVIGLLYALPNLFGEDPAVQITGARGVAA
FT                   SEQTLIQVQKTLQEEKITAKSVALEEGAILARFDSTDTQLRAREALMGVMGDKYVVALN
FT                   LAPATPRWLAAIHAEPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLMEVDMDTALGKLQEQNIDSLRSDLREKGI
FT                   PYTTVRKENNYGLSITFRDAKARDEAIAYLSKRHPDLVISSQGSNQLRAVMSDARLSEA
FT                   REYAVQQNINILRNRVNQLGVAEPVVQRQGADRIVVELPGIQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNTNVDQAAAASGRVPGDSEVKQTREGQPVVLYKRVILTGDHITDSTSSQDEYNQPQ
FT                   VNISLDSAGGNIMSNFTKDNIGKPMATLFVEYKDSGKKDANGRAVLVKQEEVINIANIQ
FT                   SRLGNSFRITGINNPNEARQLSLLLRAGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPTLGMQNIEQGLEACL
FT                   AGLLVSILFMIIFYKKFGLIATSALIANLILIVGIMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLTLAVA
FT                   VDANVLINERIKEELSNGRTVQQAIDEGYRGAFSSIFDANITTLIKVIILYAVGTGAIK
FT                   GFAITTGIGVATSMFTAIVGTRAIVNLLYGGKRVKKLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        471190..472161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0430"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75954.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYTVEQLNHGRKVYDFMRWDYWAFGISGLLLIAAIVIMGVRG
FT                   FNWGLDFTGGTVIEITLEKPAEIDVMRDALQKAGFEEPMLQNFGSSHDIMVRMPPAEGE
FT                   TGGQVLGSQVLKVINESTNQNAAVKRIEFVGPSVGADLAQTGAMALMAALLSILVYVGF
FT                   RFEWRLAAGVVIALAHDVIITLGILSLFHIEIDLTIVASLMSVIGYSLNDSIVVSDRIR
FT                   ENFRKIRRGTPYEIFNVSLTQTLHRTLITSGTTLMVILMLYLFGGPVLEGFSLTMLIGV
FT                   SIGTASSIYVASALALKLGMKREHMLQQKVEKEGADQPSILP"
FT   CDS_pept        472290..472637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75955.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIPKNYARLESGYREKALKIYPWVCGRCSREFVYSNLRELTVH
FT                   HIDHDHTNNPEDGSNWELLCLYCHDHEHSKYTEADQYGTTVIAGEDAQKDVGEAKYNPF
FT                   ADLKAMMNKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        472651..472773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75956.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDALRLSGLRYFSNILNLRAFVGRTKRLRRIRHEQSARC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472814..473698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0433"
FT                   /product="nucleoside channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAAGAVLALSSSFTVNAAENDKPQYLSDWWHQSVNVVGSY
FT                   HTRFGPQIRNDTYLEYEAFAKKDWFDFYGYADAPVFFGGNSDAKGIWNHGSPLFMEIEP
FT                   RFSIDKLTNTDLSFGPFKEWYFANNYIYDMGRNKDGRQSTWYMGLGTDIDTGLPMSLSM
FT                   NVYAKYQWQNYGAANENEWDGYRFKIKYFVPITDLWGGQLSYIGFTNFDWGSDLGDDSG
FT                   NAINGIKTRTNNSIASSHILALNYDHWHYSVVARYWHDGGQWNDDAELNFGNGNFNVRS
FT                   TGWGGYLVVGYNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473997..474536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNVFRLLLLGSLFSLSACVQQSEVRQMKHSVSTLNQEMTQLNK
FT                   ETVKITQQNRLNAKSSSGVYLLPGAKTPARLESQIGTLRMSLVNITPDADGTTLTLRIQ
FT                   GESNDPLPAFSGTVEYGQIQGTIDNFQEINVQNQLINAPASVLAPSDVDIPLQLKGISV
FT                   EQLDFVRIHDIQPVMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        474687..475136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75959.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCFAVDTKVIDSRLVGEGSSVRRRRQCLVCNERFTTFEVAE
FT                   LVMPRVVKSNDVREPFNEEKLRSGMLRALEKRPVSSDDVEMAINHIKSQLRATGEREVP
FT                   SKMIGNLVMEQLKKLDKVAYIRFASVYRSFEDIKEFGEEIARLED"
FT   CDS_pept        475140..476243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0436"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine deaminase/reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75960.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEYYMARALKLAQRGRFTTHPNPNVGCVIVKDGEIVGEGYHQR
FT                   AGEPHAEVHALRMAGEKAKGATAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCCDALIAAGVARVVASMQDPN
FT                   PQVAGRGLYRLQQAGIDVSHGLMMSEAEQLNKGFLKRMRTGFPYIQLKLGASLDGRTAM
FT                   ASGESQWITSPQARRDVQRQRAQSHAILTSSATVLADDPALTVRWSELDEQTQALYPQQ
FT                   NLRQPVRIVIDSQNRVTPEHRIVQQPGETWFARTQEDSSEWPETVRTLLIPEHKGHLDL
FT                   VVLMMQLGKQQINSIWVEAGPTLAGALLQAGLVDELIVYIAPKLLGSDARGLCTLPGLE
FT                   KLADAPQFKFKEIRHVGPDVCLHLVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        476332..476802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0437"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75961.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIEANVATPDARVAITIARFNNFINDSLLEGAIDALKRIGQVK
FT                   DENITVVWVPGAYELPLAAGALAKTGKYDAVIALGTVIRGGTAHFEYVAGGASNGLAHV
FT                   AQDSEIPVAFGVLTTESIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAALTALEMINVLKAIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        476822..477241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0438"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAARRRARECAVQALYSWQLSQNDIADVEYQFLAEQDVKDVDV
FT                   LYFRELLAGVATNTAYLDGLMKPYLSRLLEELGQVEKAVLRIALYELSKRSDVPYKVAI
FT                   NEAIELAKSFGAEDSHKFVNGVLDKAAPVIRPNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        477319..478296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0439"
FT                   /product="thiamin-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75963.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGEFSLIARYFDRVRSSRLDVELGIGDDCALLNIPEKQTLAIS
FT                   TDTLVAGNHFLHDIDPADLAYKALAVNLSDLAAMGADPAWLTLALTLPDVDEAWLESFS
FT                   DSLFDLLNYYDMQLIGGDTTRGPLSMTLGIHGFVPMGRALTRSGAKPGDWIYVTGTPGD
FT                   SAAGLAILQNRLQVADAKDADYLIKRHLRPSPRILQGQALRDLANSAIDLSDGLISDLG
FT                   HIVKASDCGARIDLALLPFSDALSRHVEPEQALRWALSGGEDYELCFTVPELNRGALDV
FT                   ALGHLGVPFTCIGQMTADIEGLCFIRDGEPVTFDWKGYDHFATP"
FT   CDS_pept        478274..478792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0440"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75964.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPRHKDVAKSRLKMSNPWHLLAVGFGSGLSPIVPGTMGSLAA
FT                   IPFWYLMTFLPWQLYSLVVMLGICIGVYLCHQTAKDMGVHDHGSIVWDEFIGMWITLMA
FT                   LPTNDWQWVAAGFVIFRILDMWKPWPIRWFDRNVHGGMGIMIDDIVAGVISAGILYFIG
FT                   HHWPLGILS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478846..479820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0441"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75965.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNPLGKTDLRVSRLCLGCMTFGEPDRGNHAWTLPEESSRPIIK
FT                   RALEGGINFFDTANSYSDGSSEEIVGRALRDFARREDVVVATKVFHRVGDLPEGLSRAQ
FT                   ILRSIDGSLRRLGMDYVDILQIHRWDYNTPIEETLEALNDVVKAGKARYIGASSMHASQ
FT                   FAQALKLQKQHGWAQFVSMQDHYNLIYREEEREMLPLCYQEGVAVIPWSPLARGRLTRP
FT                   WGETTARLVSDEVGKNLYKESDENDAQIAERLTGVSEELGATRAQVALAWLLSKPGIAA
FT                   PIIGTSREEQLDELLNAVDITLKPEQIAELETPYKPHPVVGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479875..481737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0442"
FT                   /product="1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIAKYPTLALVDSTQELRLLPKESLPKLCDELRRYLLDSVSR
FT                   SSGHFASGLGTVELTVALHYVYNTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDKIGTIRQKGGL
FT                   HPFPWRGESEYDVLSVGHSSTSISAGIGIAVAAEKEGKNRRTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEA
FT                   MNHAGDIRPDMLVVLNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLAQLLSGKLYSSLREGGKKVFSGVPPI
FT                   KELLKRTEEHIKGMVVPGTLFEELGFNYIGPVDGHDVLGLITTLKNMRDLKGPQFLHIM
FT                   TKKGRGYEPAEKDPITFHAVPKFDPSSGCLPKSSGGLPSYSKIFGDWLCETAAKDNKLM
FT                   AITPAMREGSGMVEFSRKFPDRYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPIVAIYSTFLQRA
FT                   YDQVLHDVAIQKLPVLFAIDRAGIVGADGQTHQGAFDLSYLRCIPEMVIMTPSDENECR
FT                   QMLYTGYHYNDGPSAVRYPRGNAVGVELTPLEKLPIGKGIVKRRGEKLAILNFGTLMPD
FT                   AAKVAESLNATLVDMRFVKPLDEALILEMAASHEALVTVEENAIMGGAGSGVNEVLMAH
FT                   RKPVPVLNIGLPDFFIPQGTQEEMRAELGLDAAGMEAKIKAWLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481762..482661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0443"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75967.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFPQQLEACVKQANQALSRFIAPLPFQNTPVVETMQYGALLGGK
FT                   RLRPFLVYATGHMFGVSTNTLDAPAAAVECIHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGLPTCHVK
FT                   FGEANAILAGDALQTLAFSILSDADMPEVSDRDRISMISELASASGIAGMCGGQALDLD
FT                   AEGKHVPLDALERIHRHKTGALIRAAVRLGALSAGDKGRRALPVLDKYAESIGLAFQVQ
FT                   DDILDVVGDTATLGKRQGADQQLGKSTYPALLGLEQARKKARDLIDDARQSLKQLAEQS
FT                   LDTSALEALADYIIQRNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482661..482903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0444"
FT                   /product="exonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75968.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKNEAPASFEKALSELEQIVTRLESGDLPLEEALNEFERGVQL
FT                   ARQGQDKLQQAEQRVQILLSDNEDASLTPFTPDNE"
FT   CDS_pept        483109..484557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0445"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLFPEITIKSQSVRLRFIKILTGNIRNVLKHYDETLAVVR
FT                   HWDNIEVRAKDENQRLAIRDALTRIPGIHHILEVEDVPFTDMHDIFEKALVQYRDQLEG
FT                   KTFCVRVKRRGKHDFSSIDVERYVGGGLNQHIESARVKLTNPEVTVHLEVEDDRLLLIK
FT                   GRYEGIGGFPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLMRRGCRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVRQ
FT                   VAHYLWNRFGSSHRVRFVAINFEPVVGEILEKIDDGQMGVILKRMMVRAASKVAERYGV
FT                   QALVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDNVSDTLILRPLISYDKEHIINLARQIGTEDFARTM
FT                   PEYCGVISKSPTVKAVKSKIEAEEEKFDFSILDKVVEEANNVDIREIAQQTEQEVVEVE
FT                   TVNGFGPNDVILDIRSIDEQEDKPLKVEGIDVVSLPFYKLSTKFGDLDQNRTWLLWCER
FT                   GVMSRLQALYLREQGFNNVKVYRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484611..485201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0446"
FT                   /product="4-methyl-5(B-hydroxyethyl)-thiazole monophosphate
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASALVCLAPGSEETEAVTTIDLLVRGGIKVTTASVASDGNLAI
FT                   TCSRGVKLLADAPLVEVADGEYDVIVLPGGIKGAECFRDSTLLVETVKQFHRSGRIVAA
FT                   ICAAPATVLVPHDIFPIGNMTGFPTLKDKIPAEQWQDKRVVWDARVKLLTSQGPGTAID
FT                   FGLKIIDLLVGREKAHEVASQLVMAAGIYNYYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485164..486075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0447"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVLGCGALGQLWLTALCKQGHEVQGWLRVPQPYCSVNLVETD
FT                   GSIFNESLTANDPDFLATSDLLLVTLKAWQVYDAVKSLASTLPVTTPILLIHNGMGTIE
FT                   ELQNIQQPLLMGTTTHAARRDGNVIIHVANGITHIGPARQQDGDYSYLADILQTVLPDV
FT                   AWHNNIRAELWRKLAVNCVINPLTAIWNCPNGELRHHPQEIMQICEEVAAVIEREGHHT
FT                   SAEDLRDYVMQVIDATAENISSMLQDIRALRHTEIDYINGFLLRRARAHGIAVPENTRL
FT                   FEMVKRKESEYERIGTGLPRPW"
FT   CDS_pept        486243..486734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75972.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFDIVSEVDLQEARNAVDNASREVESRFDFRNVEASFELNDAS
FT                   KTIKVLSESDFQVNQLLDILRAKLLKRGIEGSSLDVPENIVHSGKTWFVEAKLKQGIES
FT                   ATQKKIVKMIKDSKLKVQAQIQGDEIRVTGKSRDDLQAVMAMVRGGDLGQPFQFKNFRD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486862..488226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0449"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75973.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYKMTPGERRATWGLGTVFSLRMLGMFMVLPVLTTYGMALQGA
FT                   SEALIGIAIGIYGLTQAVFQIPFGLLSDRIGRKPLIVGGLAVFAAGSVIAALSDSIWGI
FT                   ILGRALQGSGAIAAAVMALLSDLTREQNRTKAMAFIGVSFGITFAIAMVLGPIITHKLG
FT                   LHALFWMIAILATTGIALTIWVVPNSSTHVLNRESGMVKGSFSKVLAEPRLLKLNFGIM
FT                   CLHMLLMSTFVALPGQLADAGFPAAEHWKVYLATMLIAFGSVVPFIIYAEVKRKMKQVF
FT                   VFCVGLIVVAEIVLWNAQTQFWQLVVGVQLFFVAFNLMEALLPSLISKESPAGYKGTAM
FT                   GVYSTSQFLGVAIGGSLGGWIDGMFDGQGVFLAGAMLAAVWLAVASTMKEPPYVSSLRI
FT                   EIPADIAANEALKVRLLETEGVKEVLIAEEEHSAYVKIDSKVTNRFEVEQAIRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        488574..489569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75974.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIWWLIIMEIYDSEDIKVYMLTKRILFSVMLIVSPSVVASEKAH
FT                   ELYDSIYGGKPAPDVINTLHKMAESGDIDAQSLLGWEYYQPRYDTKPDVQEAIKWFELA
FT                   AKQGDREAPLALGGIYYDGEQVRVDYAKAYALFNQAAQHGVNLAWSRLGIMYANGQYVE
FT                   VDCKKAKEYLDKGVHIYGGPEDFLATCRKDMIDRKTVDDTLPVITVTRSGMRDNFLDKG
FT                   FSCMDSLFATTNKLGEVANLRVTFSIRRPSGKEINQTVGFAPFGLNRLNISFTDYLFGS
FT                   FTSNSSLILYKPEFERKSCATVRTTIVAATATINGKDVELLKAGAIEQKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489625..490167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75975.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKHEEITLPIVLSCNYQSDITYPGQKQFDCGNPVIDKFVRASL
FT                   KKSVRNSDCAAKALIDRQSGELIGICTFTAYSLEKQRVSGVLQGSQPSEIGVVRLVMLG
FT                   VARKYQKRGFGQDLLCDFFEHVKIIHQALPIKGVYLDADPAAINFYARLGFVQLSATPN
FT                   AFGAVPMFLAIQHILAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490151..490462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75976.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGKTATLPDVDKTLKNARVELKTSPDAKNKLREAAQAVGVDLSA
FT                   FILSAAMERAESVLDNQRRRELSNQSWELMNQLIAEPAQPTLALKALMKRKNSDGRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490647..491534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0453"
FT                   /product="cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75977.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQYLQVTKPGIIFGNLISVIGGFLLASKGSIDYPLFIYTLVGV
FT                   SLVVASGCVFNNYIDRDIDRKMERTKNRVLVKGLISPAVSLVYATLLGIAGFMLLWFGA
FT                   NPLACWLGVMGFVVYVGVYSLYMKRHSVYGTLIGSLSGAAPPVIGYCAVTGEFDSGAAI
FT                   LLAIFSLWQMPHSYAIAIFRFKDYQAANIPVLPVVKGISVAKNHITLYIIAFAVATLML
FT                   SLGGYAGYKYLVVAAAVSVWWLGMALRGYKVADDRIWARKLFGFSIIAITALSVMMSVD
FT                   FMVPDSHTLLAAVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491549..491878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0454"
FT                   /product="cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTDHSGASHGSVKTYMTGFILSIILTVIPFWMVMTGAASPAV
FT                   ILGTILAMAVVQVLVHLVCFLHMNTKSDEGWNMTAFVFTVLIIAILVVGSIWIMWNLNY
FT                   NMMMH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491878..492492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0455"
FT                   /product="cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75979.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDTLTHATAHAHEHGHHDAGGTKIFGFWIYLMSDCILFSILFA
FT                   TYAVLVNGTAGGPTGKDIFELPFVLVETFLLLFSSITYGMAAIAMYKNNKSQVISWLAL
FT                   TWLFGAGFIGMEIYEFHHLIVNGMGPDRSGFLSAFFALVGTHGLHVTSGLIWMAVLMVQ
FT                   IARRGLTSTNRTRIMCLSLFWHFLDVVWICVFTVVYLMGAM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492482..494473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0456"
FT                   /product="cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75980.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLSLDAVPFHEPIVMVTIAGIILGGLALVGLITYFGKWTYLW
FT                   KEWLTSVDHKRLGIMYIIVAIVMLLRGFADAIMMRSQQALASAGEAGFLPPHHYDQIFT
FT                   AHGVIMIFFVAMPFVIGLMNLVVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWFTVVGVILVNVSLGVG
FT                   EFAQTGWLAYPPLSGIEYSPGVGVDYWIWSLQLSGIGTTLTGINFFVTILKMRAPGMTM
FT                   FKMPVFTWASLCANVLIIASFPILTVTVALLTLDRYLGTHFFTNDMGGNMMMYINLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILILPVFGVFSEIAATFSRKRLFGYTSLVWATVCITVLSFIVWLHHFFTMGA
FT                   GANVNAFFGITTMIIAIPTGVKIFNWLFTMYQGRIVFHSAMLWTIGFIVTFSVGGMTGV
FT                   LLAVPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNVIIGGVVFGCFAGMTYWWPKAFGFKLNETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWIIGFFVAFMPLYALGFMGMTRRLSQQIDPQFHTMLMIAASGAVLIALGILCLVIQMY
FT                   VSIRDRDQNRDLTGDPWGGRTLEWATSSPPPFYNFAVVPHVHERDAFWEMKEKGEAYKK
FT                   PDHYEEIHMPKNSGAGIVIAAFSTIFGFAMIWHIWWLAIVGFAGMIITWIVKSFDEDVD
FT                   YYVPVAEIEKLENQHFDEITKAGLKNGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494495..495442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0457"
FT                   /product="cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75981.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKYNKSLGWLSLFAGTVLLSGCNSALLDPKGQIGLEQRSLIL
FT                   TAFGLMLIVVIPAILMAVGFAWKYRASNKDAKYSPNWSHSNKVEAVVWTVPILIIIFLA
FT                   VLTWKTTHALEPSKPLAHDEKPITIEVVSMDWKWFFIYPEQGIATVNEIAFPANTPVYF
FT                   KVTSNSVMNSFFIPRLGSQIYAMAGMQTRLHLIANEPGTYDGISASYSGPGFSGMKFKA
FT                   IATPDRAEFDQWVAKAKQSPNTMSDMAAFEKLAAPSEYNQVEYFSNVKPDLFADVINKF
FT                   MAHGKSMDMTQPEGEHSAHEGMEGMDMSHAESAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495902..497377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0458"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYLRIFQQPRSAILLILGFASGLPLALTSGTLQAWMTVENID
FT                   LKTIGFFSLVGQAYVFKFLWSPLMDRYTPPFFGRRRGWLLATQILLLVAIAAMGFLEPG
FT                   TQLRWMAALAVVIAFCSASQDIVFDAWKTDVLPAEERGAGAAISVLGYRLGMLVSGGLA
FT                   LWLADKWLGWQGMYWLMAALLIPCIIATLLAPEPTDTIPVPKTLEQAVVAPLRDFFGRN
FT                   NAWLILLLIVLYKLGDAFAMSLTTTFLIRGVGFDAGEVGVVNKTLGLLATIVGALYGGI
FT                   LMQRLSLFRALLIFGILQGASNAGYWLLSITDKHLYSMGAAVFFENLCGGMGTSAFVAL
FT                   LMTLCNKSFSATQFALLSALSAVGRVYVGPVAGWFVEAHGWSTFYLFSVAAAVPGLILL
FT                   LVCRQTLEYTRVNDNFISRTEYPAGYAFAMWTLAAGVSLLAVWLLLLTMDTLDLTHFSF
FT                   LPALLEVGVLVALSGVVLGGLLDYLALRKTHLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497421..497999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0459"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75983.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKILFPLVALFMLAGCAKPPTTIEVSPTITLPQQDPSLMGVTV
FT                   SINGADQRTDQALAKVTRDNQIVTLTASRDLRFLLQEVLEKQMTARGYMVGPNGPVNLQ
FT                   IIVSQLYADVSQGNVRYNIATKADIAIIATAQNGNKMTKNYRASYNVEGAFQASNKNIA
FT                   DAVNSVLTDTIADMSQDTSIHEFIKQNAR"
FT   CDS_pept        498307..498621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0460"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75984.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRERIEEKLRAAFQPVFLEVVDESYRHNVPAGSESHFKVVLVSD
FT                   RFTGERFLNRHRMIYSTLAEELSTTVHALALHTYTIKEWEGLQDTVFASPPCRGAGSIA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        498630..498818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75985.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSALFQYVAKDFMKNGLRAVLFCLDFALFAQHSDENCSGIVKK
FT                   YATARNNRSRLIKVMPL"
FT   CDS_pept        498965..500263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0462"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75986.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVETTQGLGRRVTITIAADSIETAVKSELVNVAKKVRIDGFR
FT                   KGKVPMNIVAQRYGASVRQDVLGDLMSRNFIDAIIKEKINPAGAPTYVPGEYKLGEDFT
FT                   YSVEFEVYPEVELQGLEAIEVEKPIVEVTDADVDGMLDTLRKQQATWKDKDGAVEAEDR
FT                   VTIDFTGSVDGEEFEGGKASDFVLAMGQGRMIPGFEDGIKGHKAGEEFTIDVTFPEEYH
FT                   AENLKGKAAKFAINLKKVEERELPELTAEFIKRFGVEDGSVEGLRAEVRKNMERELKSA
FT                   IRNRVKSQAIEGLVKANDIDVPAALIDSEIDVLRRQAAQRFGGNEKQALELPRELFEEQ
FT                   AKRRVVVGLLLGEVIRTNELKADEERVKGLIEEMASAYEDPKEVIEFYSKNKELMDNMR
FT                   NVALEEQAVEAVLAKAKVTEKETTFNELMNQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        500509..501132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0463"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSGERDNFAPHMALVPMVIEQTSRGERSFDIYSRLLKERVIFL
FT                   TGQVEDHMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITAGMSIYDTMQFIKPDVSTI
FT                   CMGQAASMGAFLLTAGAKGKRFCLPNSRVMIHQPLGGYQGQATDIEIHAREILKVKGRM
FT                   NELMALHTGQSLEQIERDTERDRFLSAPEAVEYGLVDSILTHRN"
FT   CDS_pept        501258..502532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0464"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75988.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRKDGSGKLLYCSFCGKSQHEVRKLIAGPSVYICDECVDLCN
FT                   DIIREEIKEVAPHRERSALPTPHEIRNHLDDYVIGQEQAKKVLAVAVYNHYKRLRNGDT
FT                   SNGVELGKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAETLARLLDVPFTMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIIQ
FT                   KLLQKCDYDVQKAQRGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVAAV
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFLQVDTSKILFICGGAFAGLDKVISHRVETGSGIGFGATVKAKSDKA
FT                   SEGELLAQVEPEDLIKFGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLNELSEEALIQILKEPKNALTKQYQAL
FT                   FNLEGVDLEFRDEALDAIAKKAMARKTGARGLRSIVEAALLDTMYDLPSMEDVEKVVID
FT                   ESVIDGQSKPLLIYGKPEAQQASGE"
FT   CDS_pept        502720..505074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0465"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75989.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPERSERIEIPVLPLRDVVVYPHMVIPLFVGREKSIRCLEAAMD
FT                   HDKKIMLVAQKEASTDEPGVNDLFTVGTVASILQMLKLPDGTVKVLVEGLQRARISALS
FT                   DNGEHFSAKAEYLESPTIDEREQEVLVRTAISQFEGYIKLNKKIPPEVLTSLNSIDDPA
FT                   RLADTIAAHMPLKLADKQSVLEMSDVNERLEYLMAMMESEIDLLQVEKRIRNRVKKQME
FT                   KSQREYYLNEQMKAIQKELGEMDDAPDENEALKRKIDAAKMPKEAKEKAEAELQKLKMM
FT                   SPMSAEATVVRGYIDWMVQVPWNARSKVKKDLRQAQEILDTDHYGLERVKDRILEYLAV
FT                   QSRVNKIKGPILCLVGPPGVGKTSLGQSIAKATGRKYVRMALGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYI
FT                   GSMPGKLIQKMAKVGVKNPLFLLDEIDKMSSDMRGDPASALLEVLDPEQNVAFSDHYLE
FT                   VDYDLSDVMFVATSNSMNIPAPLLDRMEVIRLSGYTEDEKLNIAKRHLLPKQIERNALK
FT                   KGELTVDDSAIIGIIRYYTREAGVRGLEREISKLCRKAVKQLLLDKSLKHIEINGDNLH
FT                   DYLGVQRFDYGRADNENRVGQVTGLAWTEVGGDLLTIETACVPGKGKLTYTGSLGEVMQ
FT                   ESIQAALTVVRARAEKLGINPDFYEKRDIHVHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTALVSCLTG
FT                   NPVRADVAMTGEITLRGQVLPIGGLKEKLLAAHRGGIKTVLIPFENKRDLEEIPDNVIA
FT                   DLDIHPVKRIEEVLTLALQNEPSGMQVVTAK"
FT   CDS_pept        505283..505555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0466"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU-beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75990.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQLIDKIAAGADISKAAAGRALDAIIASVTESLKEGDDVALV
FT                   GFGTFAVKERAARTGRNPQTGKEITIAAAKVPSFRAGKALKDAVN"
FT   CDS_pept        505747..507618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0467"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75991.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLRTAANSLVLKIIFGIIIVSFILTGVSGYLIGGGNNYAAKV
FT                   NDQEISRGQFENAFNSERNRMQQQLGDQYSELAANEGYMKTLRQQVLNRLIDEALLDQY
FT                   ARELKLGISDEQVKQAIFATPAFQVDGKFDNSRYNGILNQMGMTADQYAQALRNQLTTQ
FT                   QLINGVAGTDFMLKGETDELAALVAQQRVVREATIDVNALAAKQPVTEQEIASYYEQNK
FT                   NNFMTPEQFRVSYIKLDAATMQQPVSDADIQSYYDQHQDQFTQPQRTRYSIIQTKTEDE
FT                   AKAVLDELNKGGDFAALAKEKSADIISARNGGDMGWLEDATIPDELKNAGLKEKGQLSG
FT                   VIKSSVGFLIVRLDDIQPAKVKSLDEVRDDIAAKVKHEKALDAYYALQQKVSDAASNDT
FT                   ESLAGAEQAAGVKATQTGWFSKDNLPEELNFKPVADAIFNGGLVGENGAPGINSDIITV
FT                   DGDRAFVLRISEHKPEAVKPLADVQEQVKALVQHNKAEQQAKVDAEKLLVDLKAGKGAE
FT                   AMQAAGLKFGEPKILSRSGRDPISQAAFALPLPAKDKPSYGMATDMQGNVVLLALDEVK
FT                   QGSMPEDQKKAMVQGITQNNAQIVFEALMSNLRKEAKIKIGDALEQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        507769..508140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGIKALLITLSLACAGMSHSALAAASVAKPTAVETKAEAPAAQ
FT                   SKAAVPAKASDEEGTRVSINNASAEELARAMNGVGLKKAQAIVSYREEYGPFKTVEDLK
FT                   QVPGMGNSLVERNLAVLTL"
FT   CDS_pept        508234..508632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0469"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75993.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQIKVRGYHLDVYQHVNNARYLEFLEEARWDGLENSDSFQWMT
FT                   AHNIAFVVVNININYRRPAVLSDLLTITSQLQQLNGKSGILSQVITLEPEGQVVADALI
FT                   TFVCIDLKTQKALALEGELREKLEQMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508684..509379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0470"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVVFSGGQDSTTCLVQALQQYDEVHCVTFDYGQRHRAEIDV
FT                   ARELALKLGARAHKVLDVTLLNELAVSSLTRDSIPVPDYEPEADGIPNTFVPGRNILFL
FT                   TLAAIYAYQVKAEAVITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDEFVKALNHAVSLGMAKDIRFETPLMWI
FT                   DKAETWALADYYGKLDLVRNETLTCYNGIKGDGCGHCAACNLRANGLNHYLADKPTVMA
FT                   AMKQKTGLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509444..511144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0471"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75995.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLNRLNQYQRLWQPSAGKPQTVTVSELAERCFCSERHVRTLLR
FT                   QAQEAGWLEWQAQSGRGKRGQLRFLVMPESLRNAMMEQALETGKQQDVLELAQLAPGEL
FT                   RTLLQPFMGGQWQNDTPTLRIPYYRPLEPLQPGFLPGRAEQHLAGQIFSGLTRFDNNTQ
FT                   RPIGDLAHHWETSTDGLRWDFYLRSTLHWHNGDAVKASHLHQRLLMLLQLPALDQLFIS
FT                   VKRIEVTHPQCLTFFLHRPDYWLAHRLASYCSHLAHPQFPLIGTGPFRLTQFTAELVRL
FT                   ESHDYYHLRHPLLKAVEYWITPPLFEKDLGTSCRHPVQITIGKPEELQRVSQVSSGISL
FT                   GFCYLTLRKSPRLSLWQARKVISIIHQSGLLQTLEVGENLITASHALLPGWTIPHWQVP
FT                   DEVKLPKTLTLVYHLPIELHTMAERLQATLAAEGCELTIIFHNAKNWDDTTLLAHADLM
FT                   MGDRLIGEAPEYTLEQWLRCDPLWPHVFDAPAYAHLQSTLDAVQVMPDEENRFNALKAV
FT                   FSQLMADATLTPLFNYHYRISAPPGVNGVRLTPRGWFEFTEAWLPAPSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        511244..512062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6HZQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75996.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAAFDMDGTLLMPDHHLGEKTLSTLARLRERDITLTFATGRH
FT                   ALEMQHILGALSLDAYLITGNGTRVHSLEGELLHRDDLPADVAELVLYQQWDTRASMHI
FT                   FNDDGWFTGKEIPALLQAFVYSGFRYQIIDVKKMPLGSVTKICFCGDHDDLTRLQIQLY
FT                   EALGERAHLCFSATDCLEVLPVGCNKGAALTVLTQHLGLSLRDCMAFGDAMNDREMLGS
FT                   VGSGFIMGNAMPQLRAELPHLPVIGHCRNQAVSHYLTHWLDYPHLPYSPE"
FT   CDS_pept        512215..512673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0473"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75997.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIDRKLLALLQQDCTLSLQALAEAVNLTTTPCWKRLKRLEDD
FT                   GILIGKVALLDPEKIGLGLTAFVLIKTQHHSSEWYCRFVTVVTEMPEVLGFWRMAGEYD
FT                   YLMRVQVADMKRYDEFYKRLVNSVPGLSDVTSSFAMEQIKYTTSLPIE"
FT   CDS_pept        512703..514475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0474"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75998.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAQLSWYFRREWRRYLGAVALLVIIAMLQLVPPKVVGIVVDG
FT                   VTEQHFTTGQILMWIATMVLIAVVVYLLRYVWRVLLFGASYQLAVELREDYYRQLSRQH
FT                   PEFYLRHRTGDLMARATNDVDRVVFAAGEGVLTLVDSLVMGCAVLIMMSTQISWQLTLF
FT                   ALLPMPVMAIMIKRNGDALHERFKLAQAAFSSLNDRTQESLTSIRMIKAFGLEDRQSAL
FT                   FAADAEDTGKKNMRVARIDARFDPTIYIAIGMANLLAIGGGSWMVVQGSLTLGQLTSFM
FT                   MYLGLMIWPMLALAWMFNIVERGSAAYSRIRAMLAEAPVVNDGSEPVPEGRGELDVNIH
FT                   QFTYPQTDHPALENVNFALKPGQMLGICGPTGSGKSTLLSLIQRHFDVSEGDIRFHDIP
FT                   LTKLQLDSWRSRLAVVSQTPFLFSDTVANNIALGCPNATQQEIEHVARLASVHDDILRL
FT                   PQGYDTEVGERGVMLSGGQKQRISIARALLVNAEILILDDALSAVDGRTEHQILHNLRQ
FT                   WGQGRTVIISAHRLSALTEASEIIVMQHGHIAQRGNHDELAQQSGWYRDMYRYQQLEAA
FT                   LDDAPEIREEAVDA"
FT   CDS_pept        514468..516249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0475"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG75999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG75999.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFSQLWPTLKRLLAYGSPWRKPLGIAVLMMWVAAAAEVSGPLL
FT                   ISYFIDNMVAKNNLPLKMVAGLAAAYVGLQLFAAGLHYAQSLLFNRAAVGVVQQLRTDV
FT                   MDAALRQPLSEFDTQPVGQVISRVTNDTEVIRDLYVTVVATVLRSAALVGAMLVAMFSL
FT                   DWRMALVAIMIFPVVLVVMVIYQRYSTPIVRRVRAYLADINDGFNEIINGMSVIQQFRQ
FT                   QARFGERMGEASRSHYMARMQTLRLDGFLLRPLLSLFSSLILCGLLMLFGFSASGTIEV
FT                   GVLYAFISYLGRLNEPLIELTTQQAMLQQAVVAGERVFELMDGPRQQYGNDERPLQSGT
FT                   IEVDNVSFAYRDDNLVLKNINLSVPSRNFVALVGHTGSGKSTLASLLMGYYPLTEGEIR
FT                   LDGRPLSSLSHSALRQGVAMVQQDPVVLADTFLANVTLGRDISEERVWQALETVQLAEL
FT                   ARSMSDGIYTPLGEQGNNLSVGQKQLLALARVLVETPQILILDEATASIDSGTEQAIQH
FT                   ALAAVREHTTLVVIAHRLSTIVDADTILVLHRGQAVEQGTHQQLLAAQGRYWQMYQLQL
FT                   AGEELAASVREEESLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        516430..516768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0476"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTVIIKPFKLEDVREALSSIGIQGLTVTEVKGFGRQKGHAEL
FT                   YRGAEYSVNFLPKVKIDVAIADDQLDEVIDIVSKAAYTGKIGDGKIFVAELQRVIRIRT
FT                   GEADEAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        516798..518084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0477"
FT                   /product="ammonium transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIATIKTGLASLAMLPGLVMAAPAVADKADNAFMMICTALVLFM
FT                   TIPGIALFYGGLIRGKNVLSMLTQVTVTFALVCILWVVYGYSLAFGEGNNFFGNINWLM
FT                   LKNIELTAVMGSIYQYIHVAFQGSFACITVGLIVGALAERIRFSAVLIFVVVWLTLSYI
FT                   PIAHMVWGGGLLASHGALDFAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGAYLIGKRVGFGKEAFKPHNLPM
FT                   VFTGTAILYIGWFGFNAGSAGTANEIAALAFVNTVVATAAAILGWIFGEWALRGKPSLL
FT                   GACSGAIAGLVGVTPACGYIGVGGALIIGVVAGLAGLWGVTMLKRLLRVDDPCDVFGVH
FT                   GVCGIVGCIMTGIFAASSLGGVGFAEGVTMGHQLLVQLESIAITIVWSGVVAFIGYKLA
FT                   DLTVGLRVPEEQEREGLDVNSHGENAYNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518132..518992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0478"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6HZM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6HZM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQALKNLLTLLNLEKIEEGLFRGQSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVGQALY
FT                   AAKETVPEERLVHSFHSYFLRPGDSKKPIIYDVETLRDGNSFSARRVAAIQNGKPIFYM
FT                   TASFQAPEAGFEHQKTMPSAPAPDGLPSETQIAQSLAHLLPPVLKDKFICDRPLEVRPV
FT                   EFHNPLKGHVAEPHRQVWIRANGSVPDDLRVHQYLLGYASDLNFLPVALQPHGIGFLEP
FT                   GIQIATIDHSMWFHRPFNLNEWLLYSVESTSASSARGFVRGEFYTQDGVLVASTVQEGV
FT                   MRNHN"
FT   CDS_pept        519210..519782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0479"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVHMASGLAVAIALAACADKSADIQTPAPAANTSISATQQPAI
FT                   QQPNVSGTVWIRQKVALPPDAVLTVTLSDASLADAPSKVLAQKAVRTEGKQSPFSFVLP
FT                   FNPADVQPNARILLSAAITVNDKLVFITDTVQPVINQGGTKADLTLVPVQQTAVPVQAS
FT                   GGATTTVPSTSPTQVNPSSAVPAPTQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519813..520124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76004.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEDSFPQRVWQIVAAIPEGYVTTYGDVAKLAGSPRAARQVGGV
FT                   LKRLPEGSTLPWHRVVNRHGTISLTGPDLQRQRQALLAEGVMVSGSGQIDLQRYRWNY"
FT   CDS_pept        520503..520856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVDGFVVAVPADKKDAYREMAAKAAPLFKEFGALRIVECWASD
FT                   VPDGKVTDFRMAVKAEENEEVVFSWIEYPSKEVRDAANQKMMSDPRMKEFGESMPFDGK
FT                   RMIYGGFESIIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520898..522454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76006.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRTRHLVGLISGVLILSVLLPVGLSIWLAHQQVETSFIEELDT
FT                   YSSRVAIRANKVATQGKDALQELERWQGAACSEAHLMEMRRVSYSYRYIQEVVYIDNNV
FT                   PQCSSLEHESPPDTFPEPGKISKDGYRVWLTSHNDLGIIRYMVAMGTAHYVVMIDPASF
FT                   IDVIPYSSWQIDAAIIGNAHNVVITSSDEIAQGIITRLQKTPGEHIENNGIIYDILPFP
FT                   EMNISIITWASTKMLQKGWHRQVFIWLPLGLVIGLLAAMFVLRILRRIQSPHHRLQDAI
FT                   ENRDICVHYQPIVSLANGKIVGAEALARWPQTDGSWLSPDSFIPLAQQTGLSEPLTLLI
FT                   IRSAFEDMGDWLRQHPQQHISINLESTVLTSEKIPQLLREMINHYQVNPRQIALELTER
FT                   EFADPKTRAPIISRYREAGHEIYLDDFGTGYSSLSYLQDLDVDILKIDKSFVDALEYKN
FT                   VTPHIIEMAKTLKLKMVAEGIETSKQEEWLRQHGVHYGQGWLYSKALPKEDFLRWAEQH
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522612..523082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQRLLTETIESLNTREKRDNKPRFSISFIRKHPGLFIGMYVA
FT                   FFATLAVMLQSETLSGSVWLLVVLFILLNGFFFFDVYPRYRYEDIDVLDFRVCYNGEWY
FT                   NTRFVPAALVEAILNSPRVADVHKEQLQKMIVRKGELSFYDIFTLARAESTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523198..523749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0484"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0A9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEKEKMIAGELYRSADETLSRDRLRARQLIHRYNHSLAEEHTL
FT                   RQQILADLFGQVTEAYIEPTFRCDYGYNIFLGNNFFANFDCVMLDVCPIRIGDNCMLAP
FT                   GVHIYTATHPIDPVARNSGAELGKPVTIGNNVWIGGRAVINPGVTIGDNVVVASGAVVT
FT                   KDVPDNVVVGGNPARIIKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523920..524138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0485"
FT                   /product="haemolysin expression modulating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKPLTKTDYLMRLRRCQTIDTLERVIEKNKYELSDNELAVFYS
FT                   AADHRLAELTMNKLYDKIPSSVWKFIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524164..524538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76010.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYSPKRHDIAQLKFLCETLYHDCLANLEESNHGRVNDPTSAIN
FT                   LQLNELIEHIATFALNYKIKYNEDNKLIEQIDEYLDDTFMLFSSYGINMQDLQKWRKSG
FT                   NRLFRCFVNATKENPASLSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525084..528233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0487"
FT                   /product="acridine efflux pump protein AcrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76011.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFFIDRPIFAWVIAIIIMLAGGLAILKLPVAQYPTIAPPAVTI
FT                   SASYPGADAKTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSNSDSTGTVQITLTFESGTDADIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPLLPQEVQQQGVSVEKSSSSFLMVVGVINTDGTMTQEDISDYVAANMK
FT                   DAISRTSGVGDVQLFGSQYAMRIWMNPNELNKFQLTPVDVITAIKAQNAQVAAGQLGGT
FT                   PPVKGQQLNASIIAQTRLTSTEEFGKILLKVNQDGSRVLLRDVAKIELGGENYDIIAEF
FT                   NGQPASGLGIKLATGANALDTAAAIRAELAKMEPFFPSGLKIVYPYDTTPFVKISIHEV
FT                   VKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAVLAAFGFSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMAEEGLPPKEATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFVPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATMLKPIAKGDHGEGKKGFFGWFN
FT                   RMFEKSTHHYTDSVGGILRSTGRYLVLYLIIVVGMAYLFVRLPSSFLPDEDQGVFMTMV
FT                   QLPAGATQERTQKVLNEVTHYYLTKEKNNVESVFAVNGFGFAGRGQNTGIAFVSLKDWA
FT                   DRPGEENKVEAITMRATRAFSQIKDAMVFAFNLPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHEK
FT                   LTQARNQLLAEAAKHPDMLTSVRPNGLEDTPQFKIDIDQEKAQALGVSINDINTTLGAA
FT                   WGGSYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVMSEAKYRMLPDDIGDWYVRAADGQMVPFSAFSSSRWEYG
FT                   SPRLERYNGLPSMEILGQAAPGKSTGEAMELMEQLASKLPTGVGYDWTGMSYQERLSGN
FT                   QAPSLYAISLIVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLAATFRGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMDKEGKGLIEATLDAVRMRLRPILMTSLAFILGVMPL
FT                   VISTGAGSGAQNAVGTGVMGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRRFSRKNEDIEHSHTVDH
FT                   H"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528256..529449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0488"
FT                   /product="acridine efflux pump protein AcrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76012.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRGFTPLAVVLMLSGSLALTGCDDKQAQQGGQQMPAVGVVTV
FT                   KTEPLQITTELPGRTSAYRIAEVRPQVSGIILKRNFKEGSDIEAGVSLYQIDPATYQAT
FT                   YDSAKGDLAKAQAAANIAQLTVNRYQKLLGTQYISKQEYDQALADAQQANAAVTAAKAA
FT                   VETARINLAYTKVTSPISGRIGKSNVTEGALVQNGQATALATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSND
FT                   FLRLKQELANGTLKQENGKAKVSLITSDGIKFPQDGTLEFSDVTVDQTTGSITLRAIFP
FT                   NPDHTLLPGMFVRARLEEGLNPNAILVPQQGVTRTPRGDATVLVVGADDKVETRPIVAS
FT                   QAIGDKWLVTEGLKAGDRVVISGLQKVRPGVQVKAQEVTADNNQQAASGAQPEQSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        529591..530238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0489"
FT                   /product="acrAB operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76013.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTKQEAQETRQHILDVALRLFSQQGVSSTSLGEIAKAAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKDKSDLFSEIWELSESNIGELELEYQAKFPGDPLSVLREILIHVLESTVTEE
FT                   RRRLLMEIIFHKCEFVGEMAVVQQAQRNLCLESYDRIEQTLKHCIEAKMLPADLMTRRA
FT                   AIIMRGYISGLMENWLFAPQSFDLKKEARDYVAILLEMYLLCPTLRNPATNE"
FT   CDS_pept        530366..533728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0490"
FT                   /product="putative channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76014.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMFQYYKRSRHFVFSAFIAFVFVLLCQNTAFARASSNGDLPTKA
FT                   DLQAQLDSLNKQKDLSAQDKLVQQDLTDTLATLDKIDRIKEETVQLRQKVAEAPEKMRQ
FT                   ATAALTALSDVDNDEETRKILSTLSLRQLETRVAQALDDLQNAQNDLASYNSQLVSLQT
FT                   QPERVQNAMYNASQQLQQIRSRLDGTDVGETALRPSQKVLMQAQQALLNAEIDQQRKSL
FT                   EGNTVLQDTLQKQRDYVTANSARLEHQLQLLQEAVNSKRLTLTEKTAQEAVSPDEAARI
FT                   QANPLVKQELEINQQLSQRLITATENGNQLMQQNIKVKNWLERALQSERNIKEQIAVLK
FT                   GSLLLSRILYQQQQTLPSADELENMTNRIADLRLEQFEVNQQRDALFQSDAFVNKLEEG
FT                   HTNEVNSEVHDALLQVVDMRRELLDQLNKQLGNQLMMAINLQINQQQLMSVSKNLKSIL
FT                   TQQIFWVNSNRPMDWDWIKAFPQSLKDEFKSMKITVNWQKAWPAVFIAFLAGLPLLLIA
FT                   GLIHWRLGWLKAYQQKLASAVGSLRNDSQLNTPKAILIDLIRALPVCLIILAVGLILLT
FT                   MQLNISELLWSFSKKLAIFWLVFGLCWKVLEKNGVAVRHFGMPEQQTSHWRRQIVRISL
FT                   ALLPIHFWSVVAELSPLHLMDDVLGQAMIFFNLLLIAFLVWPMCRESWRDKESHTMRLV
FT                   TITVLSIIPIALMVLTATGYFYTTLRLAGRWIETVYLVIIWNLLYQTVLRGLSVAARRI
FT                   AWRRALARRQNLVKEGAEGAEPPEEPTIALEQVNQQTLRITMLLMFALFGVMFWAIWSD
FT                   LITVFSYLDSITLWHYNGTEAGAAVVKNVTMGSLLFAIIASMVAWALIRNLPGLLEVLV
FT                   LSRLNMRQGASYAITTILNYIIIAVGAMTVFGSLGVSWDKLQWLAAALSVGLGFGLQEI
FT                   FGNFVSGLIILFERPVRIGDTVTIGSFSGTVSKIRIRATTITDFDRKEVIIPNKAFVTE
FT                   RLINWSLTDTTTRLVIRLGVAYGSDLEKVRKVLLKAATEHPRVMHEPMPEVFFTAFGAS
FT                   TLDHELRLYVRELRDRSRTVDELNRTIDQLCRENDINIAFNQLEVHLHNEKGDEVTEVK
FT                   RDYKGDDPTPAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533940..534101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENAPDDVKLAVDLIVLLEENQIPARTVLRALDIVKRDYEKKL
FT                   TRDDEAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534115..534642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0492"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLEKLEGQLATLRQRCAPVAQFATLSARFDRHLFQTRATT
FT                   LQACLDEAGDNLAALRHAVEQQQLPQVAWLAEHLAAQLEAIAREASAWSLREWDSAPPK
FT                   IARWQRKRIQHQDFERRLREMVAERRARLARVTDLVEQQTLHREVEAYEARLARCRHAL
FT                   EKIENRLARLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        534712..535089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0493"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0B8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76017.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIILIIIGWLAVVLGTLGVVLPVLPTTPFILLAAWCFARSSPR
FT                   FHAWLLYRSWFGSYLRFWQKHHAMPRGVKPRAILLILLTFAISLWFVQMPWVRIMLLVI
FT                   LACLLFYMWRIPVIDEKQEKH"
FT   CDS_pept        535242..535793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0494"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0C1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76018.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAQQLEYLKNSIKSIQDYPKPGILFRDVTSLLEDPKAYALSI
FT                   DLLVERYKNAGITKVVGTEARGFLFGAPVALGLGVGFVPVRKPGKLPRETISETYDLEY
FT                   GTDQLEIHVDAIKPGDKVLVVDDLLATGGTIEATVKLIRRLGGEVADAAFIINLFDLGG
FT                   EQRLEKQGITSYSLVPFPGH"
FT   CDS_pept        535922..537853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0495"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III tau and gamma subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0C2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPQTFADVVGQEHVLTALANGLSLGRIHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLLAKGLNCETGITATPCGVCDNCREIEQGRFVDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RDLLDNVQYAPARGRFKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPEHVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   VTILSRCLQFHLKALDVEQIRHQLEHILNEEHIAHEPRALQLLARAAEGSLRDALSLTD
FT                   QAIASGDGQVSTQAVSAMLGTLDDDQALSLVEAMVEANGERVMALINEAAARGIEWEAL
FT                   LVEMLGLLHRIAMVQLSPAALGNDMAAIELRMRELARTIPPTDIQLYYQTLLIGRKELP
FT                   YAPDRRMGVEMTLLRALAFHPRMPLPEPEVPRQSFAPVAPTAVMTPTQVPPQPQSAPQQ
FT                   APTVPLPETTSQVLAARQQLQRVQGATKAKKSEPAAATRARPVNNAALERLASVTDRVQ
FT                   ARPVPSALEKAPAKKEAYRWKATTPVMQQKEVVATPKALKKALEHEKTPELAAKLAAEA
FT                   IERDPWAAQVSQLSLPKLVEQVALNAWKEESDNAVCLHLRSSQRHLNNRGAQQKLAEAL
FT                   SMLKGSTVELTIVEDDNPAVRTPLEWRQAIYEEKLAQARESIIADNNIQTLRRFFDAEL
FT                   DEESIRPI"
FT   CDS_pept        537906..538235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0496"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0C3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76020.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQEKMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGESGAGLVKVT
FT                   INGAHNCRRVEIDPSLLEDDKEMLEDLVAAAFNDAARRIEETQKEKMASVSSGMQLPPG
FT                   FKMPF"
FT   CDS_pept        538235..538840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0497"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0C4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLTQLMEALRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAFTLLQRDRSGGMRLAQ
FT                   ALTRAMSEIGHCADCRTFTEQEVCNICSNPRRQENGQICVVESPADIYAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPDDIGLDRLEQRLAEEKITEVILATNPTVEGEATANYIAELCAQ
FT                   YDVEASRIAHGVPVGGELEMVDGTTLSHSLAGRHKIRF"
FT   CDS_pept        538950..540824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0498"
FT                   /product="chaperone Hsp90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0C5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQETRGFQSEVKQLLHLMIHSLYSNKEIFLRELISNASDAADK
FT                   LRFRALSNPDLYEGDGELRVRVSFDKDKRTLTISDNGVGMTRDEVIDHLGTIAKSGTKS
FT                   FLESLGSDQAKDSQLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVADKVTVRTRAAGEKPENGVFWESAGEGEYT
FT                   VADITKEDRGTEITLHLREGEDEFLDDWRVRSIISKYSDHIALPVEIEKREEKDGETVI
FT                   SWEKINKAQALWTRNKSEITDEEYKEFYKHIAHDFNDPLTWSHNRVEGKQEYTSLLYIP
FT                   SQAPWDMWNRDHKHGLKLYVQRVFIMDDAEQFMPNYLRFVRGLIDSSDLPLNVSREILQ
FT                   DSTVTRNLRNALTKRVLQMLEKLAKDDAEKYQTFWQQFGLVLKEGPAEDFANQEAIAKL
FT                   LRFASTHTDSSAQTVSLEDYVSRMKEGQEKIYYITADSYAAAKSSPHLELLRKKGIEVL
FT                   LLSDRIDEWMMNYLTEFDGKPFQSVSKVDESLEKLADEVDESAKEAEKALTPFIDRVKA
FT                   LLGERVKDVRLTHRLTDTPAIVSTDADEMSTQMAKLFAAAGQKVPEVKYIFELNPDHVL
FT                   VKRAADTEDEAKFSEWVELLLDQALLAERGTLEDPNLFIRRMNQLLVS"
FT   CDS_pept        541005..541649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0499"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0C6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMEKYGIPQISTGDMLRAAVKSGSEL
FT                   GKQAKDIMDAGKLVTDELVIALVKERIAQEDCRNGFLLDGFPRTIPQADAMKEAGINVD
FT                   YVLEFDVPDELIVDRIVGRRVHAPSGRVYHVKFNPPKVEGKDDVTGEELTTRKDDQEET
FT                   VRKRLVEYHQMTAPLIGYYSKEAEAGNTKYAKVDGTKPVAEVRADLEKILG"
FT   CDS_pept        541885..542847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0500"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76024.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKTGILLANLGTPDAPTPEAVKRYLKQFLSDRRVVDTSRLLW
FT                   WPLLRGVILPLRSPRVAKLYASVWMEDGSPLMVYSRQQQQALAQRLPDTPVALGMSYGS
FT                   PSLESAVDELLAEHVDHIVVLPLYPQFSCSTVGAVWDELARILARKRSIPGISFIRDYA
FT                   DNHDYINALANSVRASFAKHGEPDLLLLSYHGIPQRYADEGDDYPQRCRTTTRELASAL
FT                   GMAPEKVMMTFQSRFGREPWLMPYTDETLKMLGEKGVGHIQVMCPGFAADCLETLEEIA
FT                   EQNREVFLGAGGKKYEYIPALNATPEHIEMMANLVAAYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542844..543803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0501"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0B9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPENKLPVLDLISAEMKTVVNTLQPDLPSWPATGTIAEQRQYYT
FT                   LERRFWNAGAPEMATRAYMVPTKYGQVETRLFCPQPDSPATLFYLHGGGFILGNLDTHD
FT                   RIMRLLASYSQCTVIGIDYPLSPEARFPQAIEEIVAACCYFHQQAEDYQINMSRIGFAG
FT                   DSAGAMLALASALWLRDKQIDCGKIAGVLLWYGLYGLRDSVTRRLLGGVWDGLTQQDLQ
FT                   MYEEAYLSNDADRESPYYCLFNNDLTREVPPCFIAGAEFDPLLDDSRLLYQTLAAHQQP
FT                   CEFKLYPGTLHAFLHYSRMMKTADEALRDGAQFFTAQL"
FT   CDS_pept        543955..545259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0502"
FT                   /product="inosine-guanosine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0C0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGKRKSKHYFPVNARDPLLQQFQPENETSAAWVVGIDQTLVD
FT                   IEAKVDDEFIERYGLSAGHSLVIEDDVAEALYQELKQKNLITHQFAGGTIGNTMHNYSV
FT                   LADDRSVLLGVMCSNIEIGSYAYRYLCNTSSRTDLNYLQGVDGPIGRCFTLIGESGERT
FT                   FAISPGHMNQLRAESIPEDVIAGASALVLTSYLVRCKPGEPMPEATMKAIEYAKKYNVP
FT                   VVLTLGTKFVIAENPQWWQQFLKDHVSILAMNEDEAEALTGESDPLLASDKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPIGLYMAGFTEDEAKRKTQHPLLPGAIAEFNQYEFSRAMRHKDCQNPLRVYSHI
FT                   APYMGGPEKIMNTNGAGDGALAALLHDITANSYHRSNVPNSSKHKFTWLTYSSLAQVCK
FT                   YANRVSYQVLNQHSPRLTRGLPEREDSLEESYWDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545342..547018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0503"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0C8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76027.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHATPLITTIVGGLVLAFILGMLANKLRISPLVGYLLAGVLAGP
FT                   FTPGFVADTKLAPELAELGVILLMFGVGLHFSLKDLMAVKAIAIPGAIAQIAVATLLGM
FT                   ALSAVLGWSLMTGIVFGLCLSTASTVVLLRALEERQLIDSQRGQIAIGWLIVEDLVMVL
FT                   TLVLLPAVAGMMEQGDVGFATLAVDMGITIGKVIAFIAIMMLVGRRLVPWIMARSAATG
FT                   SRELFTLSVLALALGIAFGAVELFDVSFALGAFFAGMVLNESELSHRAAHDTLPLRDAF
FT                   AVLFFVSVGMLFDPLILIQQPLAVLATLAIILFGKSLAAFFLVRLFGHSQRTALTIAAS
FT                   LAQIGEFAFILAGLGMALNLLPQAGQNLVLAGAILSIMLNPVLFALLEKYLAKTETLEE
FT                   QTLEEAIEEEKQIPVDICNHALLVGYGRVGSLLGEKLLASDIPLVVIETSRTRVDELRE
FT                   RGVRAVLGNAANEEIMQLAHLECAKWLILTIPNGYEAGEIVASARAKNPDIEIIARAHY
FT                   DDEVTYITERGANQVVMGEREIARTMLELLETPPAGEVVTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547256..548476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0504"
FT                   /product="fosmidomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76028.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEQPQPVAGAAASTTKARTSFGILGAISLSHLLNDMIQSLIL
FT                   AIYPLLQSEFSLTFMQIGMITLTFQLASSLLQPVVGYWTDKYPMPWSLPIGMCFTLSGL
FT                   VLLALAGSFGAVLLAAALVGTGSSVFHPESSRVARMASGGRHGLAQSIFQVGGNFGSSL
FT                   GPLLAAVIIAPYGKGNVAWFVLAALLAIVVLAQISRWYSAQHRMNKGKSKATIINPLPR
FT                   NKVVLAVSILLILIFSKYFYMASISSYYTFYLMQKFGLSIQNAQLHLFAFLFAVAAGTV
FT                   IGGPVGDKIGRKYVIWGSILGVAPFTLILPYASLHWTGVLTVIIGFILASAFSAILVYA
FT                   QELLPGRIGMVSGLFFGFAFGMGGLGAAVLGLIADHTSIELVYKICAFLPLLGMLTIFL
FT                   PDNRHKD"
FT   CDS_pept        548694..550346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0505"
FT                   /product="UDP-sugar hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLQRGVALALLTTFTLASETALAYEQDKTYKITVLHTNDHHGH
FT                   FWRNEYGEYGLAAQKTLVDGIRKEVAAEGGSVLLLSGGDINTGVPESDLQDAEPDFRGM
FT                   NLVGYDAMAIGNHEFDNPLTVLRQQEKWAKFPLLSANIYQKSTGERLFKPWALFKRQDL
FT                   KIAVIGLTTDDTAKIGNPEYFTDVEFRKPADEAKLVIQELQQTEKPDIIIAATHMGHYD
FT                   NGEHGSNAPGDVEMARALPAGSLAMIVGGHSQDPVCMAAENKKQVDYVPGTPCKPDQQN
FT                   GIWIVQAHEWGKYVGRADFEFRNGEMKMVNYQLIPVNLKKKVTWEDGKSERVLYTPEIA
FT                   ENQQMISLLSPFQNKGKAQLEVKIGETNGRLEGDRDKVRFVQTNMGRLILAAQMDRTGA
FT                   DFAVMSGGGIRDSIEAGDISYKNVLKVQPFGNVVVYADMTGKEVIDYLTAVAQMKPDSG
FT                   AYPQFANVSFVAKDGKLNDLKIKGEPVDPAKTYRMATLNFNATGGDGYPRLDNKPGYVN
FT                   TGFIDAEVLKAYIQKSSPLDVSVYEPKGEVSWQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550383..550862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVKLLEKNKISFQIHTYEHDPAETNFGDEVVKKLGLNPDQVY
FT                   KTLLVAVNGDMKHLAVAVTPVAGQLDLKKVAKALGAKKVEMADPMAAQRSTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKKRLPTIIDAPAQEFATIYVSGGKRGLDIELAAGDLAKILDAKFADIARRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551066..551860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0507"
FT                   /product="putative ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76031.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLYRVKTLWAALRGNHYTWPAIDITLPGNRHFHLIGSIHMGSH
FT                   DMAPLPTRLLKKLKNADALIVEADVSTSDTPFANLPACEALEERISEEQLQNLQHISQE
FT                   MGISPSLFSTQPLWQIAMVLQATQAQKLGLRAEYGIDYQLLQTAKQQHKPVIELEGAEN
FT                   QIAMLLQLPDKGLALLDDTLTHWHTNARLLQQMMSWWLNAPPQNNEITLPNTFSQSLYD
FT                   VLMHQRNLAWRDKLRAMPPGRYVVAVGALHLYGEGNLPQMLR"
FT   CDS_pept        551944..552339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76032.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQYVLASLFTGKQQLKTMKQATRKPTTPGDILLYEYLEPLDLKI
FT                   NELAELLHVHRNSVSALINNNRKLTTEMAFRLAKVFDTTVDFRLNLQAAVDLWEVENNM
FT                   RTQEELGRIETVAEYLARREERAKKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552453..554957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0509"
FT                   /product="copper-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIIDLTLDGLSCGHCVKRVKESLEQRPDVEQADVSITEAHVTG
FT                   TASAEQLIETIKQAGYDASVSHPKAKPLAESSIPSEALTAVSEALPAATADDDDSQQLL
FT                   LSGMSCASCVTRVQNALQSVPGVTQARVNLAERTALVMGSASPQDLVQAVEKAGYGAEA
FT                   IEDDAKRRERQQETAVATMKRFRWQAIVALAVGIPVMVWGMIGDNMMVTADNRSLWLVI
FT                   GLITLAVMVFAGGHFYRSAWKSLLNGAATMDTLVALGTGVAWLYSMSVNLWPQWFPMEA
FT                   RHLYYEASAMIIGLINLGHMLEARARQRSSKALEKLLDLTPPTARLVTDEGEKSVPLAE
FT                   VQPGMLLRLTTGDRVPVDGEITQGEAWLDEAMLTGEPIPQQKGEGESVHAGTVVQDGSV
FT                   LFRASAVGSHTTLSRIIRMVRQAQSSKPEIGQLADKISAVFVPVVVVIALVSAAIWYFF
FT                   GPAPQIVYTLVIATTVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIISGVGRAAEFGVLVRDADALQRASTL
FT                   DTVVFDKTGTLTEGKPQVVAVKTFADVDEAQALRLAAALEQGSSHPLARAILDKAGDMQ
FT                   LPQVNGFRTLRGLGVSGEAEGHALLLGNQALLNEQQVGTKAIEAEITAQASQGATPVLL
FT                   AIDGKAVALLAVRDPLRSDSVAALQRLHKAGYRLVMLTGDNPTTANAIAKEAGIDEVIA
FT                   GVLPDGKAEAIKRLQSEGRQVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADVGIAMGGGSDVAIETAAITLM
FT                   RHSLMGVADALAISRATLRNMKQNLLGAFIYNSIGIPVAAGILWPFTGTLLNPVVAGAA
FT                   MALSSITVVSNANRLLRFKPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        555219..556151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0510"
FT                   /product="putative glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76034.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDANKLQQAVDQAYTQFHSLNGGQNADYIPFLANVPSQLAAVAI
FT                   VTCDGNIYRAGDSDYRFALESISKVCTLALALEDVGPQAVQDKIGADPTGLPFNSVIAL
FT                   ELHGGKPLSPLVNAGAIATTSLINAENVEQRWQRILHIQQQLAGEQVALSDEVNQSEQT
FT                   TNFHNRAIAWLLYSAGYLYCDAMEACDVYTRQCSTLLNTVELATLGATLAAGGVNPLTH
FT                   ERVLQADNVPYILAEMMMEGLYGRSGDWAYRVGLPGKSGVGGGILAVVPGVMGIAAFSP
FT                   PLDEEGNSVRGQKMVASVAKQLGYNVFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        556154..557446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0511"
FT                   /product="amino acid transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76035.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNTEGNNGNKPLGLWNVVSIGIGAMVGAGIFALLGQAALLMEAS
FT                   TWVAFAFGGIVAMFSGYAYARLGASYPSNGGIIDFFRRGLGNGVFSLALSLLYLLTLAV
FT                   SIAMVARAFGAYAVQFLHEGSQEEHLILLYALGIIAVMTLFNSLSNHAVGRLEVILVGI
FT                   KMMILLLLIIAGVWSLQPAHISVSAPPSSGAFFSCIGITFLAYAGFGMMANAADKVKDP
FT                   QVIMPRAFLVAIGVTTLLYISLALVLLSDVSALELEKYADTAVAQAASPLLGHVGYVIV
FT                   VIGALLATASAINANLFAVFNIMDNMGSERELPKLMNKSLWRQSTWGNIIVVVLIMLMT
FT                   AALNLGSLASVASATFLICYLAVFVVAIRLRHDIHASLPILIVGTLVMLLVIVGFIYSL
FT                   WSQGSRALIWIIGSLLLSLIVAMVMKRNKTV"
FT   CDS_pept        557571..557978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0512"
FT                   /product="copper efflux regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76036.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDVAKITGLTSKAIRFYEEKGLVTPPMRSENGYRTYTQQHLN
FT                   ELTLLRQARQVGFNLEESGELVNLFNDPQRHSADVKRRTLEKVAEIERHIEELQSMRDQ
FT                   LLALANACPGDDSADCPIIENLSGCCHHRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557979..558437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76037.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELMVVHPHIFWLSLGGLLLAAEMLGGNGYLLWSGVSAVITGLV
FT                   VWLVPLGWEWQGVMFAILTLLAAWLWWEWLSRRVREQKHSDSHLNQRGQQLIGRRFVLE
FT                   SPLVNGRGHMRVGDSSWPVSASEDLGAGTHVEVIAIEGITLHIRAVSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558434..559351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0D9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76038.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFIPILIFVALVIVGAGVKIVPQGYQWTVERFGRYTKTLQPGL
FT                   SLVVPFMDRIGRKINMMEQVLDIPSQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFIQVIDAPRAAYEVSNL
FT                   ELAIINLTMTNIRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDSINSRLLRIVDEATNPWGIKVTRIEIRDVR
FT                   PPAELISSMNAQMKAERTKRAYILEAEGIRQAEILKAEGEKQSQILKAEGERQSAFLQA
FT                   EARERSAEAEARATKMVSEAIASGDIQAVNYFVAQKYTEALQQIGSSSNSKVVMMPLEA
FT                   SSLMGSIAGIAELVKDSANKRTQP"
FT   CDS_pept        559497..560174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0515"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76039.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENSPLLQLQNVGYLAGDAKILNNINFSLRAGEFKLITGPSGCG
FT                   KSTLLKIVASLISPTSGTLLFEGEDVSTLKPEIYRQQVSYCAQTPTLFGDTVYDNLIFP
FT                   WQIRNQQPDPAIFLDFLERFALPDSILTKNIAELSGGEKQRISLIRNLQFMPKVLLLDE
FT                   ITSALDESNKHNVNEMIHRYVREQNIAVLWVTHDKDEINHADKVITLQPHAGEMQEARY
FT                   ELA"
FT   CDS_pept        560161..560940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSHNITNESLALALMLVVVAILISHKEKLALEKDIFWSVGRAII
FT                   QLIIVGYVLKYIFSVDDASLTLLMVLFICFNAAWNAQKRSKYIAKAFISSFIAITVGAG
FT                   ITLAVLILSGSIEFIPMQVIPIAGMIAGNAMVAVGLCYNNLGQRVISEQQQIQEKLSLG
FT                   ATPKQASAILIRDSIRAALIPTVDSAKTVGLVSLPGMMSGLIFAGIDPVKAIKYQIMVT
FT                   FMLLSTASLSTIIACYLTYRKFYNSRHQLVVTQLKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561003..561857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0517"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVENIVNINESNLQQVLEQSMTTPVLFYFWSERSQHCLQLTPIL
FT                   ESLAAQYNGQFILAKLDCDAEQMIAAQFGLRAIPTVYLFQNGQPVDGFQGPQPEEAIRA
FT                   LLDKVLPREEELKAQQAMQLMQEGNYTDALPLLKDAWQLSNQNGEIGLLLAETLIALNR
FT                   SEDAEAVLKTIPLQDQDTRYQGLVAQIELLKQAADTPEIQQLQQQVAENPEDAALATQL
FT                   ALQLHQVGRNEEALELLFGHLRKDLTAADGQTRKTFQEILAALGTGDALASKYRRQLYA
FT                   LLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561918..562688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0518"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76042.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSVLITGCSSGIGLESALELKRQGFHVLAGCRKPDDVERMNNM
FT                   GFTGVLIDLDSPESVDRAADEVIALTDNCLYGIFNNAGFGMYGPLSTISRAQMEQQFSA
FT                   NFFGAHQLTMRLLPAMLPHGEGRIVMTSSVMGLISTPGRGAYAASKYALEAWSDALRME
FT                   LRHSGIKVSLIEPGPIRTRFTDNVNQTQSDKPVENPGIAARFTLGPEAVVDKVRHAFIS
FT                   EKPKMRYPVTLVTWAVMVLKRLLPGRVMDKILQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562717..563340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0520"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNNVFRWHLPFLFLVLLTFRAAAADTLLILGDSLSAGYRMSAS
FT                   AAWPALLNDKWQSKTSVVNASISGDTSQQGLARLPALLKQHQPRWVLVELGGNDGLRGF
FT                   QPQQTEQTLRQILQDVKAANAEPLLMQIRLPANYGRRYNEAFSAIYPKLAKEFDVPLLP
FT                   FFMEEVYLKPQWMQDDGIHPNRDAQPFIADWMAKQLQPLVNHDS"
FT   CDS_pept        563311..563997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0519"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76044.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAENIVEVHHLKKSVGQGEHELSILTGVELVVKRGETIALVGES
FT                   GSGKSTLLAILAGLDDGSSGEVSLVGQPLHNMDEEARAKLRAKHVGFVFQSFMLIPTLN
FT                   ALENVELPALLRGESSAESRNGAKALLEQLGLGKRLDHLPAQLSGGEQQRVALARAFNG
FT                   RPDVLFADEPTGNLDRQTGDKIADLLFSLNREHGTTLIMVTHDLQLAARCDRCLRLVNG
FT                   QLQEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        563994..566408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0521"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76045.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARWFWREWRSPSLLIVWLALSLAVACVLALGNISDRMEKGLSQ
FT                   QSREFMAGDRALRSSREVPQAWLEEAQKRGLKVGKQLTFATMTFAGDTPQLANVKAVDD
FT                   IYPMYGDLQTNPPGLKPQAGSVLLAPRLMALLNLKTGDTIDVGDATLRIAGEVIQEPDS
FT                   GFNPFQMAPRLMMNLADVDKTGAVQPGSRVTWRYKFGGSENQLDSYEKWLLPQLKPEQR
FT                   WYGLEQDEGALGRSMERSQQFLLLSALLTLLLAVAAVAVAMNHYCRSRYDLVAILKTLG
FT                   AGRAQLRKLIVGQWLMVLTLSAVTGGAIGLLFENVLMVLLKPVLPAALPPASLWPWLWA
FT                   LGTMTVISLLVGLRPYRLLLATQPLRVLRNDVVANVWPLKFYLPIVSVVVVLLLAGLMG
FT                   GSMLLWAVLAGAVVLALLCGVLGWMLLNVLRRMTLKSLPLRLAVSRLLRQPWSTLSQLS
FT                   AFSLSFMLLALLLVLRGDLLDRWQQQLPPESPNYFLINIATEQVAPLKAFLAEHQIVPE
FT                   SFYPVVRARLTAINDKPTEGNEDEALNRELNLTWQNTRPDHNPIVAGNWPPKADEVSME
FT                   EGLAKRLKVALGDTVTFMGDTQEFRAKVTSLRKVDWESLRPNFYFIFPEGALDGQPQSW
FT                   LTSFRWENGNGMLTQLNRQFPTISLLDIGAILKQVGQVLEQVSRALEVMVVLVTACGML
FT                   LLLAQVQVGMRQRHQELVVWRTLGAGKKLLRTTLWCEFAMLGFVSGLVAAIGAETALAV
FT                   LQAKVFDFPWEPDWRLWIVLPCSGALLLSLFGGWLGARLVKGKALFRQFAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566506..566628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0522"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76046.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIHSTHMIYDFISLSYFCRAIFKINKLHRFRLISAIER"
FT   CDS_pept        566838..571127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0523"
FT                   /product="Rhs core protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKPAARQGDMTQYGGPIVQGSAGVRIGAPTGVACSVCPGGMTS
FT                   GNPVNPLLGAKVLPGETDLALPGPLPFILSRTYSSYRTKTPAPVGIFGPGWKAPSDIRL
FT                   QIRDDALVLNDNGGRSIHFEPLLPGEAVYSRSESLWLVRGGKATQPDGHTLARLWASLP
FT                   PDIRLSPHLYLATNSAQGPWWILGWSELVPGAEDVLPAPLPPYRVLTGLADRFGRTLTY
FT                   RREAAGDLAGEITGVTDGAGREFRLVLTTQAQRAEEARKQRTASLSSPDTPRPLSASAF
FT                   PDTLPGTEYGPDRGIRLSAVWLMHDPAYPESLPGAPLARYTYTEAGELLAVYDRSNTQV
FT                   RAFTYDAQHPGRMVAHRYAGRPEMRYRYDDTGRVVEQLNPAGLSYRYLYEQDRITVTDS
FT                   LNRREVLHTEGGAGLKRVVKKELADGSVTRSGYDAAGRLTAQTDAAGRRTEYGLNVVSG
FT                   DITDITTPDGRETKFYYNDGNQLTAVVSPDGLESRREYDEPGRLVSETSRSGETVRYRY
FT                   DDAHSELPATTTDATGSTRQMTWSRYGQLLAFTDCSGYQTRYEYDRFGQMTAVHREEGI
FT                   SLYRRYDNRGRLTSVKDAQGRETRYEYNAAGDLTAVITPDGNRSETQYDAWGKAVSTTQ
FT                   GGLTRSMEYDAAGRVISLTNENGSHSVFSYDALDRLVQQGGFDGRTQRYHYDLTGKLTQ
FT                   SEDEGLVTLWHYDASDRITHRTVNGDPAEQWQYDGHGWLREISHLSEGHRVAVHYGYDD
FT                   KGRLTGERQTVENPETGELLWQHETKHAYNEQGLANRVTPDSLPPVEWLTYGSGYLAGM
FT                   KLGGTPLVEYTRDRLHRETVRSFGSRAGSNAAYELTSTYTPAGQLQSQHLNSLVYDRDY
FT                   GWNDNGDLVRISGPRQTREYGYSATGRLESVRTLAPDLDIRIPYATDPAGNRLPDPELH
FT                   PDSTLTVWPDNRIAKDAHYVYHYDEYGRLTEKTDRIPAGVIRTDDERTHHYHYDSLHRL
FT                   VHYIRIQYEEPLVESRYLYDPLGRRTGKRVWRRERDLTGWMSLSRKPEVTWYGWDGDRL
FT                   TTVQTDTTRIQTVYQPGSFAPLIRIETDNGEREKAQRRSLAEKLQQEGSEDGHGVVFPA
FT                   ELVRLLDRLEEEIRADRVSSESRAWLAQCGLTVEQLARQVEPEYTPARKAHLYHCDHRG
FT                   LPLALISEDGNTAWSAEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHVYQPYRLPGQQHDEESGLYYNRHRYYD
FT                   PLQGRYITQDPMGLKGGWNLYQYPLNPLQQIDPMGLLQTWDDARSGACTGGVCGVLSRI
FT                   IGPSKFDSTADAALDALKETQNRSLCNDMEYSGIVCKDTNGKYFASKAETDNLRKESYP
FT                   LKRKCPTGTDRVAAYHTHGADSHGDYVDEFFSSSDKNLVRSKDNNLEAFYLATPDGRFE
FT                   ALNNKGEYIFIRNSVPGLSSVCIPYHD"
FT   CDS_pept        571167..571535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0524"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSSIFSMLSFFILFACNETAVYGSDENIIFMRYVEKLHLDKYS
FT                   VKNTVKTETMAIQLAEIYVRYRYGERIAEEEKPYLITELPDSWVVEGAKLPYEVAGGVF
FT                   IIEINKKNGCVLNFLHSK"
FT   CDS_pept        571535..571804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0525"
FT                   /product="putative truncated Rhs core protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALMDADGNIAWSGEYDEWGNQLNEENPHHLHQPYRLPGQQYDK
FT                   ESGLYYNRNRYYDPLQGRYITQDPIGLEGGMESVCVPAESGEWY"
FT   CDS_pept        571791..572246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0526"
FT                   /product="putative truncated Rhs core protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76050.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGIDPLGLSPADVALIRRKDQLNHQRAWDILSDTYEDMKRLNLG
FT                   GTDQFFHCMAFCRVSKLNDAGVSRSAKGLGYEKEIRDYGLNLFGMYGRKVKLSHSEMIE
FT                   DNKKDLAVNDHGLTCPSTTDCSDRCSDYINPEHKKTIKALQDAGYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        572227..572718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76051.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAISSNLSKMIIFIFAIIIIVVLCVITYLYLYKDESLVSKHYIN
FT                   YMAIPENDGVFTWLPDFFPHVAVDISIYTNVEDDYFFSYFSLTNDDGGRFKKTLTVRAR
FT                   EQVAKIVSKNDPDTKKVWCKYGKIPGQGDGVNLFFVGEINVTHYFITNIGAGLPDACAE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573233..573604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76052.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTANPVIKHKAGLLNLAEELSNVSKACKIMGVSRDTFYRYREL
FT                   VAEGGVDAQINRSRRAPNLKNRTDEATEQAVVDYAVAFPTHGQHRASNELREQGVFISD
FT                   SGVRSVWLLHNLENLKRRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573720..574814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0529"
FT                   /product="putative capsule anchoring protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76053.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERHTEQDYRALLIADTPIIDVRAPIEFEQGAMPAAINLPLMNN
FT                   DERAAVGTCYKQQGSDAALALGHKLVAGEIRQQRMDAWRAACLQNPQGILCCARGGQRS
FT                   HIVQSWLYAAGIDYPLVEGGYKALRQTAIQATIELAQKPIVLIGGCTGSGKTLLVQQQP
FT                   NGVDLEGLARHRGSAFGRTLQPQLSQASFENLLAAEMLKTDARQNLRLWVLEDESRMIG
FT                   SNHLPECLRERMTQAAIAVVEDPFEIRLERLNEEYFLRMHHDFTHAYGDEQGWQEYCEY
FT                   LHHGLSAIKRRLGLQRYNELAAQLDTALTTQLTTGSTDGHLAWLVPLLKEYYDPMYRYQ
FT                   LEKKAEKVVFRGEWAEVAEWVKAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574883..575809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0530"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76054.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDPETLRTFIAVAETGSFSKAAERLCKTTATISYRIKLLEENTG
FT                   VALFFRTTRSVTLTAAGEHLLSQARDWLSWLESMPSELQQVNDGVERQVNIVINNLLYN
FT                   PQAVAQLLAWLNERYPFTQFHISRQIYMGVWDSLLYEGFSLAIGVTGTEALANTFSLDP
FT                   LGSVQWRFVMAADHPLANVEEPLTEAQLRRFPAVNIEDSARTLTKRVAWRLPGQKEIIV
FT                   PDMETKIAAHLAGVGIGFLPKSLCQSMIDNQQLVSRVIPTMRPPSPLSLAWRKFGSGKA
FT                   VEDIVTLFTQRRPEISGFLEIFGNPRS"
FT   CDS_pept        576039..576521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0531"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0F6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQVLPLSQEAFSAYGDVIETQQRDFFHINNGLVERYHDLALVE
FT                   ILEQDRTLISINRAQPANLPLTIHELERHPLGTQAFIPMKGEVFVVVVALGDDKPDLST
FT                   LRAFITNGEQGVNYHRNVWHHPLFAWQRVTDFLTIDRGGSDNCDVESIPEQELCFA"
FT   CDS_pept        576599..577414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0532"
FT                   /product="allantoin and glyoxylate utilization operons
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76056.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVRRRGRPGQAEPVAQKGAQALERGIAILQYLEKSGGSSSVSD
FT                   ISLNLDLPLSTTFRLLKVLQAADFVYQDSQLGWWHIGLGVFNVGAAYIHNRDVLSVAGP
FT                   FMRRLMLLSGETVNVAIRNGNEAVLIGQLECKSMVRMCAPLGSRLPLHASGAGKALLYP
FT                   LAEEELMSIILQTGLQQFTPTTLVDMPTLLKDLEQARELGYTVDKEEHVVGLNCLASAI
FT                   YDDVGSVVAAISISGPSSRLTEDRFVSQGELVRDTARDISTALGLKAHP"
FT   CDS_pept        577504..579285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0533"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate carboligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76057.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMRAVDAAMYVLEKEGITTAFGVPGAAINPFYSAMRKHGGIRH
FT                   ILARHVEGASHMAEGYTRATAGNIGVCLGTSGPAGTDMITALYSASADSIPILCITGQA
FT                   PRARLHKEDFQAVDIEAIAKPVSKMAVTVREAALVPRVLQQAFHLMRSGRPGPVLVDLP
FT                   FDVQVAEIEFDPDMYEPLPVYKPAASRMQIEKAVEMLIQAERPVIVAGGGVINADAAAL
FT                   LQQFAELTSVPVIPTLMGWGCIPDDHELMAGMVGLQTAHRYGNATLLASDMVFGIGNRF
FT                   ANRHTGSVEKYTEGRKIVHIDIEPTQIGRVLCPDLGIVSDAKAALTLLVEVAQEMQKAG
FT                   RLPCRKEWVADCQQRKRTLLRKTHFDNVPVKPQRVYEEMNKAFGRDVCYVTTIGLSQIA
FT                   AAQMLHVFKDRHWINCGQAGPLGWTIPAALGVCAADPERKVVAISGDFDFQFLIEELAV
FT                   GAQFNIPYIHVLVNNAYLGLIRQSQRAFDMDYCVQLAFENINSSEVNGYGVDHVKVAEG
FT                   LGCKAIRVFKPEDIAPAFEQAKALMAQYRVPVVVEVILERVTNISMGSELDNVMEFEDI
FT                   ADNAADAPTETCFMHYE"
FT   CDS_pept        579298..580074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0534"
FT                   /product="hydroxpyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76058.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFSANLSMLFGEYDFLARFEKAAQCGFRGVEFMFPYDYDIEEL
FT                   KQVLASNKLEHTLHNLPAGDWAAGERGIACIPGREEEFRDGVAAAIRYARALGNKKINC
FT                   LVGKTPAGFSSEQIHATLVENLRYAANMLMKEDILLLIEPINHFDIPGFHLTGTRQALK
FT                   LIDDVGCCNLKIQYDIYHMQRMEGELTNTMTQWADKIGHLQIADNPHRGEPGTGEINYD
FT                   YLFKVIENSDYNGWVGCEYKPQTTTEAGLRWMDPYR"
FT   CDS_pept        580174..581052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0535"
FT                   /product="tartronic semialdehyde reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGLGIMGTPMAINLARAGHQLHVTTIGPVADELLSLGAVS
FT                   VETARQVTEASDIIFIMVPDTPQVEEVLFGENGCTKASLKGKTIVDMSSISPIETKRFA
FT                   RQVNELGGDYLDAPVSGGEIGAREGTLSIMVGGDEAVFERVKPLFELLGKNITLVGGNG
FT                   DGQTCKVANQIIVALNIEAVSEALLFASKAGADPVRVRQALMGGFASSRILEVHGERMI
FT                   KRTFNPGFKIALHQKDLNLALQSAKALALNLPNTATCQELFNTCAANGGSQLDHSALVQ
FT                   ALELMANHKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        581222..582676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0536"
FT                   /product="putative allantoin transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76060.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHQRKLFQQRGYSEDLLPKTQSQRTWKTFNYFTLWMGSVHNVPN
FT                   YVMVGGFFILGLSTFSIMLAIILSAFFIAAVMVLNGAAGSKYGVPFAMILRASYGVRGA
FT                   LFPGLLRGGIAAIMWFGLQCYAGSLACLILIGKIWPGFLTLGGDFTLLGLSLPGLITFL
FT                   LFWLVNVGIGFGGGKVLNKFTAILNPCIYIVFGGMAIWAISLVGIGPIFDYIPSGIQKA
FT                   ENSGFLFLVVINAVVAVWAAPAVSASDFTQNAHSFREQALGQTLGLVVAYILFAVAGVC
FT                   IIAGASIHYGADTWNVLDIVQRWDSLFASFFAVLVILMTTISTNATGNIIPAGYQIAAI
FT                   APTKLTYKNGVLIASIISLLICPWKLMENQDSIYLFLDIIGGMLGPVIGVMMAHYFVVM
FT                   RGQINLDELYTAPGDYKYYDNGFNLTAFSVTLVAVILSLGGKFIPFMEPLSRVSWFVGV
FT                   IVAFAAYALLKKRTTVEKTGEQKTIG"
FT   CDS_pept        582736..584097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0537"
FT                   /product="allantoinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDLIIKNGTVILENEARVVDIAVKGGKIAAIGQDLGDAKEVMD
FT                   ASGLVVSPGMVDAHTHISEPGRSHWEGYETGTRAAAKGGITTMIEMPLNQLPATVDRAS
FT                   IELKFDAAKGKLTIDAAQLGGLVSYNIDRLHELDEVGVVGFKCFVATCGDRGIDNDFRD
FT                   VNDWQFFKGAQKLGELGQPVLVHCENALICDALGEEAKREGRVTAHDYVASRPVFTEVE
FT                   AIRRVLYLAKVAGCRLHVCHISSPEGVEEVTRARQEGQDVTCESCPHYFVLDTDQFEEI
FT                   GTLAKCSPPIRDLENQKGMWEKLFNGEIDCLVSDHSPCPPEMKAGNIMEAWGGIAGLQN
FT                   CMDVMFDEAVQKRGMSLPMFGKLMATNAADIFGLQQKGRIAPGKDADFVFIQPNSSYVL
FT                   TNDDLEYRHKVSPYVGRTIGARITKTILRGDVIYDIEQGFPVAPKGQFILKHQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        584154..585455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0538"
FT                   /product="putative uracil transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76062.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFAVSRESLLSGFQWFFFIFCNTVVVPPTLLSAFQLPQSSLLT
FT                   LTQYAFLATALACFAQAFCGHRRAIMEGPGGLWWGTILTITLGEASRGTPINDIATSLA
FT                   VGIALSGVLTVLIGFSGLGHRLARLFTPSVMVLFMLMLGAQLTTIFFKGMLGLPFGIAD
FT                   PNFKIQLPPFALSVAVMCLVLGMIIFLPQRFARYGLLVGTITGWLLWYFCFPSSHSLSG
FT                   ELHWQWFPLGSGGALSPGIILTAVITGLVNISNTYGAIRGTDVFYPQQGAGNTRYRRSF
FT                   VATGFMTLITVPLAVIPFSPFVSSIGLLTQTGDYTRRSFIYGSVICLLVALVPALTRLF
FT                   CSIPLPVSSAVMLVSYLPLLFSALVFSQQITFTARNIYRLALPLFVGIFLMALPPVYLQ
FT                   DLPLTLRPLLSNGLLVGILLAVLMDNLIPWERIE"
FT   CDS_pept        585477..586622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0539"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76063.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAPDSFKESLSAEKCCQAIKAGFSTLFPDANYICLPIADGG
FT                   EGTVDAMVAATGGNIVTLEVCGPMGEKVNAFYGLTGDGKTAVIEMAAASGLMLVAPEKR
FT                   NPLLASSFGTGELIRHALDNGIRHIILGIGGSATVDGGMGMAQALGVRFLDADGQVLVA
FT                   NGGNLARVASIEMDECDPRLANCHIEVACDVDNPLVGARGAAAVFGPQKGATPEMVEEL
FT                   EQGLQNYARVLQQQTEINVCQMAGGGAAGGMGIAAAVFLNADIKPGIEIVLNAVNLAQA
FT                   VQGAALVITGEGRIDSQTAGGKAPLGVASVAKQFNVPVIGIAGVLGDGVEVVHQYGIDA
FT                   VFSILPRLAPLAEVLASGETNLFNSARNIACAIKIGQGIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586751..587536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76064.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLNNVTGYRDDLLANRAIVKHGNFALLTPDGLVKNIIPGFENC
FT                   DATILSTPKLGASFVDYLVTLHQNGGNQQGFGGEGIETFLYVISGNITAKAEGKTFALS
FT                   EGGYLYCPPGSLMTFVNAQAEDSQIFLYKRRYVPVEGHAPWLVSGNASELERIHYEGMD
FT                   DVILLDFLPKELGFDMNMHILSFAPGASHGYIETHVQEHGAYILSGQGVYNLDNNWIPV
FT                   KKGDYIFMGAYSLQAGYGVGRGEAFSYIYSKDCNRDVEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587547..588782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0541"
FT                   /product="allantoate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76065.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHFRQAIEETLPWLSSFGADPTGGMTRLLYSPEWLETQQQFKK
FT                   RMAASGLETRFDEVGNLYGRLSGTEYPQEVVLSGSHIDTVVNGGNLDGQFGALAAWLAI
FT                   DWLKTQYGAPLRTVEVVAMAEEEGSRFPYVFWGSKNIFGLANPDDVRNICDAKGNSFVD
FT                   AMKACGFTLPNAPLTPRQDIKAFVELHIEQGCVLESNGQSIGVVNAIVGQRRYTVTLNG
FT                   ESNHAGTTPMGYRRDTVYAFSRICHQSVEKAKRMGDPLVLTFGKVEPRPNTVNVVPGKT
FT                   TFTIDCRHTDAAVLRDFTQQLENDMRAICDEMDIGIDIDLWMDEEPVPMNKELVATLTE
FT                   LCEREKLNYRVMHSGAGHDAQIFAPRVPTCMIFIPSINGISHNPAERTNITDLAEGVKT
FT                   LALMLYQLAWQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588804..589853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0542"
FT                   /product="ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRETLHQLIENKLCQAGLKREHAATVAEVLVYADARGIHSHG
FT                   AVRVEYYAERISKGGTNREPEFRLEETGPCSAILHADNAAGQVAAKMGMEHAIKTAQQN
FT                   GVAVVGISRMGHSGAISYFVQQAARAGLIGISMCQSDPMVVPFGGAEIYYGTNPLAFAA
FT                   PGEGDEILTFDMATTVQAWGKVLDARSRNMSIPDTWAVDKNGAPTTDPFAVHALLPAAG
FT                   PKGYGLMMMIDVLSGVLLGLPFGRQVSSMYDDLHAGRNLGQLHIVINPNFFFSSKLFRQ
FT                   HLSQTMRELNAITPAPGFNQVYYPGQDQDIKQRKAAVEGIEIVDDIYQYLISDALYNTS
FT                   YETKNPFAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        590170..591837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76067.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAFIKKGCFQDSVSLMIISRKLSESENVDDVSVMMGTPANKAL
FT                   LDTTGFWHDDFNNATPNDICVAIRSEAADAGIAQAIMQQLEEALKQLAQGSGSSQSLTQ
FT                   VRRWDSACQKLSDANLALISVAGEYAAELANQALDRNLNVMMFSDNVTLEDEIQLKTRA
FT                   REKGLLVMGPDCGTSMIAATPLAFANVMPEGNIGVIGASGTGIQELCSQIALAGEGITH
FT                   AIGLGGRDLSREVGGISALTALEMLSADEKSEVLAFVSKPPAEAVRLKIVNAMKATGKP
FT                   TVALFLGYTPAVARDENVWFASSLDEAARLACLLSRVTARRNAIAPVSSGFICGLYTGG
FT                   TLAAEAAGLLAGHLGVEADDTHHHGMMLDADGHQIIDLGDDFYTVGRPHPMIDPALRNQ
FT                   LIADLGAKPQVRVLLLDVVIGFGATADPAASLVSAWQKACAARSDSQPLYAIATVTGTE
FT                   RDPQCRSQQIATLEDAGIAVVSSLPEATLLAAALIHPLSSATQQHTPSLLENVAVINIG
FT                   LRSFALELQSASKPVVHYQWSPVAGGNKKLARLLERLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        591847..593106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76068.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSVAQANAAVIEQIRRARPHWLDVQPASSLMSELNQGKTLLHA
FT                   GPPMRWQEMTGPMKGACVGACLFEGWAKDEAQALAMLEQGEVNFIPCHHVNAVGPMGGI
FT                   TSASMPMLVVENVTDGNRAYCNLNEGIGKVMRFGAYGEDVLTRHRWMRDVLMPVLSAAL
FT                   GRMERGIDLTAMMAQGITMGDEFHQRNIASSALLMRALAPQIARLDHDKQHIAEVMDFL
FT                   SVTDQFFLNLAMAYCKAAMDAGAMIRAGSIVTAMTRNGNMFGIRVSGLGERWFTAPVNT
FT                   PQGLFFTGFSQEQANPDMGDSAITETFGIGGAAMIAAPGVTRFVGAGGMEAARAVSEEM
FT                   AEIYLERNMQLQIPGWDFQGACLGLDIRRVVETGITPLINTGIAHKEAGIGQIGAGTVR
FT                   APLACFEQALEALAESMGIG"
FT   CDS_pept        593117..593932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIHPLLASRSAPNYRQSWRLAGVWRRAINLMTESGELLTLHRQ
FT                   GSGFGPGGWVLRRAQFDALCGGLCGNERPQVVAQGIRLGRFTVKQPQRYCLLRITPPAH
FT                   PQPLAAAWMQRAEETGLFGPLALAASDPLPAELRQFRHCFQAALNGVKTDWRHWLGKGP
FT                   GLTPSHDDTLSGMLLAAWYYGALDARSGRQFFACSDNLQLVTTAVSVSYLRYAAQGYFA
FT                   SPLLHFVHALSCPKRTAVAIDSLLALGHTSGADTLLGFWLGQQLLQGKP"
FT   CDS_pept        593929..594822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0546"
FT                   /product="putative carbamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76070.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVVALGGNALLQRGEALTAENQYRNIASAVPALARLARSYRL
FT                   AIVHGNGPQVGLLALQNLAWKEVEPYPLDVLVAESQGMIGYMLAQSLSAQPQMPPVTTV
FT                   LTRIEVSPDDPAFLQPEKFIGPVYQPEEQEALEAAYGWQMKRDGKYLRRVVASPQPRKI
FT                   LDSEAIELLLKEGHVVICSGGGGVPVTEDGAGSEAVIDKDLAAALLAEQINADGLVILT
FT                   DADAVYENWGTPQQRAIRHATPDELAPFAKADGSMGPKVTAVSGYVRSRGKPAWIGALS
FT                   RIEETLAGEAGTCISL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595027..596094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0547"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVCVLGNGQLGRMLRQAGEPLGIAVWPVGLDAEPAAVPFQQNV
FT                   ITAEIERWPETALTRELARHPAFVNRDVFPIIADRLTQKQLFDKLHLPTAPWQLLADRS
FT                   EWPAVFERLGELAIVKRRTGGYDGRGQWRLRANETEQLPAECYGECIVEQGINFSGEVS
FT                   LVGARGFDGSTVFYPLTHNLHQDGILRTSVAFPQANAQQQAQAEEMLSAIMQELGYVGV
FT                   MAMECFVTPQGLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQNGASISQFELHLRAITDLPLPQPVVNSPSV
FT                   MINLIGSDVNYDWLKLPLVHLHWYDKEVRPGRKVGHLNLTDSDTSRLTATLEALIPLLP
FT                   PEYASGVIWAQSKFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596091..596600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0548"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0G8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76072.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNNPARVAIVMGSKSDWATMQFAAEIFEILNVPHHVEVVSAH
FT                   RTPDKLFSFAESAEENGYQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTLVPVLGVPVQSAALSGVDSL
FT                   YSIVQMPRGIPVGTLAIGKAGAANAALLAAQILATHDKELHQRLNDWRKAQTDEVLENP
FT                   DPRGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596718..597440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0549"
FT                   /product="UDP-2,3-diacylglucosamine hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0G9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76073.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFIADLHLCVEEPAITAGFLRFLAGEARKADALYILGDLFEA
FT                   WIGDDDPNPLHRQMAAAIKAVSDSGVPCYFIHGNRDFLLGKRFARESGMTLLPEEKVLE
FT                   LYGRRVLIMHGDTLCTDDAGYQAFRAKVHKPWLQTLFLALPLFVRKRIAARMRANSKEA
FT                   NSSKSLAIMDVNQNAVVSAMEKHQVQWLIHGHTHRPAVHELIANQQPAFRVVLGAWHTE
FT                   GSMVKVTADDVELIHFPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597443..597937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0550"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76074.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFHTNHGDIVIKTFDDKAPETVKNFLDYCREGFYNNTIFHRVI
FT                   NGFMIQGGGFEPGMKQKATKEPIKNEANNGLKNTRGTLAMARTQAPHSATAQFFINVVD
FT                   NDFLNFSGESLQGWGYCVFAEVVDGMDVVDKIKGVATGRSGMHQDVPKEDVIIESVTVS
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        598111..599496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0551"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0H1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTLTRQKEEFKPIHAGEVGMYVCGITVYDLCHIGHGRTFV
FT                   AFDVVARYLRFLGYKLKYVRNITDIDDKIIKRANENGESFVALVDRMIAEMHKDFDALN
FT                   ILRPDMEPRATHHIAEIIELTEQLIAKGHAYVADNGDVMFDVPTDPTYGVLSRQDLDQL
FT                   QAGARVDVVDDKRNPMDFVLWKMSKEGEPSWPSPWGAGRPGWHIECSAMNCKQLGNHFD
FT                   IHGGGSDLMFPHHENEIAQSTCAHDGQYVNYWMHSGMVMVDREKMSKSLGNFFTVRDVL
FT                   KYYDAETVRYFLMSGHYRSQLNYSEENLKQARAALERLYTALRGTDKTVAPAGGEAFEA
FT                   RFIEAMDDDFNTPEAYSVLFDMAREVNRLKAEDMAAANAMASHLRKLSAVLGLLEQEPE
FT                   AFLQSGAQADDSEVAEIEALIQQRLDARKAKDWAAADAARDRLNEMGIVLEDGPQGTTW
FT                   RRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599532..600053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76076.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVITHAAVPLCIGLGLGSKVIPPRLLFAGIILAMLPDADVLSF
FT                   KFGVAYGNVFGHRGFTHSLVFAFVVPLLCVLIGRRWFRAGLIRCWLFLTVSLLSHSLLD
FT                   SVTTGGKGVGWLWPWSDERFFAPWQVIKVAPFALSRYTTPYGHQVIISELMWVWLPGMV
FT                   LMGMLWWRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600161..600394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76077.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHRMSNMATFSLGKHPHVELCDLLKLEGWSESGAQAKIAIAEGQ
FT                   VKVDGAVETRKRCKIVAGQTVSFAGHSVQVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600375..601241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0554"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0H4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76078.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIIDGKTIAQQVRSEVAQKVQARIAAGLRAPGLAVVLVGSNP
FT                   ASQIYVASKRKACEEVGFVSRSYDLPETTSEAELLELIDALNADNTIDGILVQLPLPAG
FT                   IDNVKVLERIHPDKDVDGFHPYNVGRLCQRAPRLRPCTPRGIVTLLERYNIDTFGLNAV
FT                   VIGASNIVGRPMSMELLLAGCTTTVTHRFTKNLRHHVENADLLIVAVGKPGFIPGDWIK
FT                   EGAIVIDVGINRLENGKVVGDVVFEDAAKRASYITPVPGGVGPMTVATLIENTLQACVE
FT                   YHDPQDE"
FT   CDS_pept        601722..602264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0555"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRFISSALAAALFAATGSYAAVVDGGTIHFEGELVNAACSVNT
FT                   DSADQVVTLGQYRTDIFNAVGNTSALIPFTIQLNDCDPVVAANAAVAFSGQADAINDNL
FT                   LAIASSTNTTTATGVGIEILDNTSAILKPDGNSFSTNQNLIPGTNVLHFSARYKGTGTS
FT                   ASAGQANADATFIMRYE"
FT   CDS_pept        602484..603176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0556"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76080.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKIKLLMLIIFYLIISASTHAAGGIALGATRIIYPADAQQTAV
FT                   WIRNSHTNERFLVNSWIENSSGVKEKSFIITPPLFVSEPKSENTLRIIYTGPPLAADRE
FT                   SLFWMNVKTIPSVDKNALNGRNVLQLAILSRMKLFLRPIQLQELPAEAPDTLKFSRSGN
FT                   YINVHNPSPFYVTLVNLQVGSQKLGNAMAAPRVNSQIPLPSGVQGKLKFQTVNDYGSVT
FT                   PVREVNLN"
FT   CDS_pept        603207..605816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0557"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPTTTDIPQRYTWCLAGICYSSLAILPSFLSYAESYFNPAFLL
FT                   ENGTSVADLSRFERGNHQPAGVYRVDLWRNDEFIGSQDIVFESTTENTGDKSGGLMSCF
FT                   NQVLLERIGLNSSAFPELAQQQNNKCINLLKAVPDATINFDFAAMRLNITIPQIALLSS
FT                   AHGYIPPEEWDEGIPALLLNYNFTGNRGNGNDSYFFSELSGINIGPWRLRNNGSWNYFR
FT                   VNGYHSEQWNNIGTWVQRAIIPLKSELVMGDGNTGSDIFDGVGFRGVRLYSSDNMYPDS
FT                   QQGFAPTVRGIARTAAQLTIRQNGFIIYQSYVSPGAFEITDLHPTSSNGDLDVTIDERD
FT                   GNQQNYTIPYSTVPILQREGRFKFDLTAGDFRSGNSQQSSPFFFQGTALGGLPQEFTAY
FT                   GGTQLSANYTAFLLGLGRNLGNWGAVSLDVTHARSQLADDSRHEGDSIRFLYAKSMNTF
FT                   GTNFQLMGYRYSTQGFYTLDDVAYRRMEGYEYDYDYDGEHRDEPIIVNYHNLRFSRKDR
FT                   LQLNISQSLNDFGSLYISGTHQKYWNTSDSDTWYQVGYTSSWVGISYSLSFSWNESVGI
FT                   PDNERIVGLNVSVPFNVLTKRRYTRENALDRAYASFNANRNSNGQNSWLAGVGGTLLEG
FT                   HNLSYHVSQGDTSNNGYTGSATANWQATYGTLGVGYNYDRDQHDVNWQLSGGVVGHENG
FT                   ITLSQPLGDTNVLIKAPGAGGVRIENQTGILTDWRGYAVMPYATVYRYNRIALDTNTMG
FT                   NSIDVEKNISSVVPTQGALVRANFDTRIGVRALITVTQGGKPVPFGSLVRENSTGITSM
FT                   VGDDGQVYLSGAPLSGELLVQWGDGANSRCIAHYVLPKQSLQQAVTVISAVCTHPGS"
FT   CDS_pept        605829..606836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0558"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIICRLLLAMECLCLANISWATVCANSTGVAEDEHYDLSNIFNS
FT                   TNNQPGQIVVLPEKSGWVGVSAICPPGTLVNYTYRSYVTNFIVQETIDNYKYMQLNDYL
FT                   LGAVSLVDSVMDIQFPPQNYIRMGTDPNVSQNLPFGVMDSRLIFRLKVIRPFINMVEIP
FT                   RQVMFTVYVTSTPYDPLVTPVYTISFGGRVEVPQNCELNAGQIVEFDFGDIGASLFSAA
FT                   GPGNRPAGVMPQTKSIAVKCTNVAAQAYLTMRLEASAVSGQAMVSDNQDLGFIVADQND
FT                   TPITPNDLNSVIPFRLDAAAAANVTLRAWPISITGQKPTEGPFSALGYLRVDYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        606847..607362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0559"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0H9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRALFSCFCGLLWISSGWAADPLGTININLHGNVVDFSCTVNTA
FT                   DIDKTVDLGRWPTTQLLNAGDTTALVPFSLRLEGCPPGSVAILFTGTPASDTNLLALDD
FT                   PAMAQTIAIELRNSDRSRLALGAASPTEEVDANGNVTLNFFANYRALASGVRPGVAKAD
FT                   AIFMINYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607365..608012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0560"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76084.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVTMKPTSVIIMDTHPIIRMSIEVLLQKNSELQIVLKTDDYRI
FT                   TIDYLRTRPVDLIIMDIDLPGTDGFTFLKRIKQIQSTVKVLFLSSKSECFYAGRAIQAG
FT                   ANGFVSKCNDQNDIFHAVQMILSGYTFFPSETLNYIKSNKCSTNSSTVTVLSNREVTIL
FT                   RYLVSGLSNKEIADKLLLSNKTVSAHKSNIYGKLGLHSIVELIDYAKLYELI"
FT   tRNA            608240..608316
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_tRNA06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608332..609495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0561"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFRRNEIWYASYSLPGGKRTKESLGTKDKRQAQELHDKRKAEL
FT                   WRVEKLGDLPDVTFEEACLRWLEEKADKKSLDSDKSRIEFWLEHFEGIRLKDISEAKIY
FT                   SAVSRMHNRKTKEIWKQKVQAAIRKGKELPVYEPKPVSTQTKAKHLAMIKAILRAAERD
FT                   WKWLEKAPVIKIPAVRNKRVRWLEKEEAKRLIDECPEPLKSVVKFALATGLRKSNIINL
FT                   EWQQIDMQRRVAWVNPEESKSNRAIGVALNDTACKVLRDQIGKHHKWVFVHTKAAKRAD
FT                   GTSTPAVRKMRIDSKTSWLSACRRAGIEDFRFHDLRHTWASWLIQSGVPLSVLQEMGGW
FT                   ESIEMVRRYAHLAPNHLTEHARKIDDIFGDNVPNMSHSGIMEDIKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609694..609972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76086.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIIFPNTWYVDHHGTPCKILRSTHNKVHYIRKGRTCIASMFRF
FT                   NHDFEPVNKADADRIAEEIETAEHIKKLRDMRSKSRGNHGIIQPHTR"
FT   CDS_pept        610552..611184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76087.1"
FT                   /translation="MISCDSIIKSFSSLSRDYMVNQQQQQINENLKIEAIRWYQKLQEI
FT                   TYLEAGQHMRALNQLMWQIPSFVIAVNGGLWYATTLANESSLWIIFAVLALFDFTTMIT
FT                   LYRLRSLIGSKIALQKNIEDPSKNYILNEITRDAGFKLPSSYDNKETGYIVVSCWAVML
FT                   IVCFFVNIAGVYHPNLFSKDISHNTYKATIKNIESGLFIEAKSGLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        611181..611783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSWKFYDNNADRLFADYISLDFYSIFQDVEEFILQSKGVSLDVG
FT                   SGSGRDAAALDELGYKVIAVEPSEKMRNLASSYYKSNHIIWLDDSLPFLHSVKAMNLKF
FT                   DLILVSAVWMHLSKKEQKISLETLTDLLTLNGRMIITLRLGPPEPDRNINVVNTEELLE
FT                   LASQLGLKTLRVTSINKDSFQRNQITWQKVVLSKNNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611795..613039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76089.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAAIIIVPTDISKKIREIEESYNRYINEFRIPNDHKIIVNYSA
FT                   GKDSTATLAVAHTLFGKQVHAVMADTDNEHNLTVEFARSIHEQIGCSPVQVVKRIYTEE
FT                   DFAKRRIYLQKNWSKRQMIRMGAYRGIVMPSLARSDTKFGQAWKRTAERWGIEFETALD
FT                   AALSVMHPSGNSFLDCSLLHGKFPMLRDRFCTDELKIQIAFDAAIKPLLDAGDVIVQWS
FT                   GVRADESSKRAGYERFSRDMRDADFLYNFLPLHKWTAEDVFAVHKYFGIKPNPLYMQGA
FT                   SRVGCMNCVLCNKEEIAETAARWPEHIKKHKQWELKVRLASRWVHWMSVGEISQRWMKQ
FT                   FNLPLGRNIQLFGLKPDVQHIDWSGFYGPRGDLNSPGVYEVVEWAKTGRGGKVYDLVKA
FT                   SLDIEVCSSRYGLCE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613036..613200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76090.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMTHPHDNIRVGAITFVYSVTKRGWVFPGLSVIRNPLKAQRLAE
FT                   EINNKREAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613191..613871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0567"
FT                   /product="phage exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76091.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDIILQRTGIDVRAVEQGDDAWHKLRLGVITASEVHNVIAKPR
FT                   SGKKWPDMKMSYFHTLLAEVCTGVAPEVNAKALAWGKQYENDARTLFEFTSGVNVTESP
FT                   IIYRDESMRTACSPDGLCSDGNGLELKCPFTSRDFMKFRLGGFEAIKSAYMAQVQYSMW
FT                   VTRKDAWYFANYDPRMKREGLHYVVIERNEKYMASFDEMVPEFIEKMDEALAEIGFVFG
FT                   EQWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613868..614653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0568"
FT                   /product="phage recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALATLAGKLAERVGMDSVDPQELITTLRQTAFKGDASDAQFI
FT                   ALLIVANQYGLNPWTKEIYAFPDKQNGIVPVVGVDGWSRIINENQQFDGMDFEQDNESC
FT                   TCRIYRKDRNHPICVTEWMDECRREPFKTREGREITGPWQSHPKRMLRHKAMIQCARLA
FT                   FGFAGIYDKDEAERIVENTAYTAERQPERDITPVNDETMQEINTLLIALDKTWDDDLLP
FT                   LCSQIFRRDIRASSELTQAEAVKALGFLKQKATEQKVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614659..614955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0569"
FT                   /product="phage host-nuclease inhibitor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0I9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76093.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAYYIQDRLEAQSWARHYQQIAREEKEAELADDMEKGLPQHLFE
FT                   SLCIDHLQRCGASKKAITRAFDDDVEFQERMAEHIRYMVETIAHHQVDIDSEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615787..616230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHDYYEAPNLNDKIAKAAESFCLHSSASSQLAGISGKRWDMLQS
FT                   SGSSGSGSDNMPEKVAKLESDVAHIKRDVDELKTDVKAIDKNMITILARLDSIKESLTN
FT                   KPSSDAVDRKISDAKLAVLLGVPAIIAAGTGLYKLSMYFFFSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616243..616506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKTLVKKSNNCVDAYADAFGYSSFGDGSQRLGSISFFHNVTEW
FT                   PVDESDDVENIKYNIATIRMPEELMLKLADFIRDQHDKAKTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616589..617281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0572"
FT                   /product="phage transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKETLADRLNLAMEQSGMSQGALAKASGVAQPTIWRLTSGNARG
FT                   STKIVEIANALGVRTEWLSSGIGPMRNDGQQSGKPAVSHSKYFKIDVLDIEVSAGPGVI
FT                   NREFVEVLRSVEYSFDDARHMFDGRKAENIRIINVRGDSMSGTIEPGDLLFVDITVKSF
FT                   DGDGIYAFLYDDTAHVKRLQMMKDKLLVISDNKSYSPWDPIEKDEMNRVFIFGKVIGSM
FT                   PQTYRKHG"
FT   CDS_pept        617392..617619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQTIQLAISITGSQKRLADLCGVAQPTVWRWLHGGGIDARYVM
FT                   KIVSATGGKIKPADIRPDLAPLFNASNSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        617644..618189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76098.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMQPLTYQQTSGFSPTAVINRSQTKQAPGHEKIRDAVRAWSAAD
FT                   NQDVVAALIVNEYREQGGGTIDFPDDVSRARQKLFRFLDNKFDSEKYRNNVRELTPAIL
FT                   AVLPLEYRGHLVEQDSFMARLAEMEKELSEAKQAVILNAPRHQKLKEISEGIVSMFRVD
FT                   PDLAGPLMAMVTTMLGAI"
FT   CDS_pept        618276..619205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0575"
FT                   /product="putative phage replication protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76099.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTAEIFNFPVPDAAQKEPRVADLDDGYTRIANELLEAVMLAGL
FT                   TQHQLLVFLAVMRKTYGFNKKLDWVSNEQLSELTGILPHKCSAAKSVLVKRGILIQSGR
FT                   NIGINNVVSEWSTLPESGKKNKVYLKEVNLPESGKKSLPKSGKGVYPNQVNTKDKLTKD
FT                   NIKPFSSENSGESSDQPENDLPVVKPDAAIQSGSKWGTAEDLTAAEWMFDMVKTIAPSA
FT                   RKPNFAGWANDIRLMRERDGRNHRDMCVLFRWACQDNFWSGNVLSPAKLRDKWTQLEIN
FT                   RNKQQAGVTASKPKLDLTNTDWIYGVDL"
FT   CDS_pept        619202..619903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0576"
FT                   /product="phage replication protein P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIAAQMINFDREQMRRIANNMPEQYDEKPQVQQVAQIINGVFS
FT                   QLLATFPASLANRDQNELNEIRRQWVLAFRENGITTMEQVNAGMRVARRQNRPFLPSPG
FT                   QFVAWCREEASVIAGLPNVSELVDMVYEYCRKRGLYPDAESYPWKSNAHYWLVTNLYQN
FT                   MRANALTDAELRRKAADELVHMTARINRGEAIPEPVKQLPVMGGRPLNRAQALAKIAEI
FT                   KAKFGLKGASV"
FT   CDS_pept        619900..620202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0577"
FT                   /product="phage exclusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76101.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKEAIIHYLGTHKSFCAQDVAAVTGATVTSINQAAAKMARAGI
FT                   LVVDGKVWRTVYYRFATREEREGKVSTNLIFKECRQSAAMKRVLRVYKRTSMGTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        620270..620602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76102.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYIYLGGAILAEVIGTTLMKFSEGFTRLWPSVGTIICYCASFW
FT                   LLAQTLAYIPTGIAYAIWSGVGIVLISLLSWGFFGQRLDLPAIIGMMLICAGVLVINLL
FT                   SRSTPH"
FT   CDS_pept        620859..622385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0579"
FT                   /product="putative phage recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0J9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIAYMRFSSPGQMSGDSLNRQRRLIAEWLKVNSDYYLDTITY
FT                   EDLGLSAFKGKHAQSGAFSEFLDAIEHGYILPGTTLLVESLDRLSREKVGEAIERLKLI
FT                   LNHGIDVITLCDNTVYNIDSLNDPYSLIKAILIAQRANEESEIKSSRVKLSWKKKRQDA
FT                   LESGTIMTASCPRWLSLDDKRTAFVPDPDRVKTIELIFKLRMERRSLNAIAKYLNDHAV
FT                   KNFSGKESAWGPSVIEKLLANKALIGICVPSYRARGKGISEIAGYYPRVISDDLFYAVQ
FT                   EIRLAPFGISNSSKNPMLINLLRTVMKCEACGNTMIVHAVSGSLHGYYVCPMRRLHRCD
FT                   RPSIKRDLVDYNIINELLFNCSKIQPVENKKDANETLELKIIELQMKINNLIAALSVAP
FT                   EVTAIAEKIRVLDKELRRASVSLKTLKSKAVSSLGDFHAIDLTSKNGRELCRTLAYKTF
FT                   EKIIINTDNKTCDIYFMNGIVFKHYPLMKTISAQQAISTLKYMVDGEVYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622608..622820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76104.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNNILTQMWQYSTPLIILPRLKFYMCRFSDEDCSRSVEYLGIFL
FT                   LDGSEVTSFTMLRILKKMSNVLVGN"
FT   CDS_pept        623308..623763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0581"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPQDGIKLHRGNFTAIGRQIQPYLEDGKCFRMVLKPWRERRSL
FT                   SQNALSHMWYSEISEYLISRGKTFATPAWVKDALKHTYLGYETKDLVDVVTGDITTIQS
FT                   LRHTSDLDTGEMYVFLCKVEAWAVNIGCHLTIPQSCEFQLLRDKQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        623763..623933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76106.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPLIRVMNGHIYRVSNRRKRKPEPKPSEIPTLLGYTASLVDKK
FT                   WLRLAARRNHG"
FT   CDS_pept        623926..624216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0583"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76107.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLRKAARGRECQVRIPGVCNGNSETSVLAHIRLAGLCGTGIKP
FT                   PDLIATIACSACHDEIDRRTHFVDAAYAKECALEGMARTQVIWLKEGVIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        624213..624575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0584"
FT                   /product="phage endodeoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYSITLPWPPSNNRYYRHNRGRTHISAEGQAYRDNVTRIIKNA
FT                   MLDIGLAMPVKIRIECHMPDRRRRDLDNLQKAAFDALTKAGFWLDDAQVVDYRVVKMPV
FT                   TKGGRLELTITEMGNE"
FT   CDS_pept        624572..624712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0585"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76109.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFEFYMAELLRHRWGHLRLYRFPGSVLTDYRILKNYAKTLTGAG
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        624798..625181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0586"
FT                   /product="putative phage antitermination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIQMVLERWGAWAANNHEDVTWSSIAAGFKGLITSKVKSRPQC
FT                   CDDDAMIICGCMARLKKNNSDLHDLLVDYYVVGMTFMSLAGKHCCSDGYIGKRLQKAEG
FT                   IIEGMLMALDIRLEMDIVVNNSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625371..626468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0587"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane porin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTVAISAVAASVLMAMSAQAAEIYNKDSNKLDLYGKVNAKHY
FT                   FSSNDADDGDTTYARLGFKGETQINDQLTGFGQWEYEFKGNRAESQGSSKDKTRLAFAG
FT                   LKFGDYGSIDYGRNYGVAYDIGAWTDVLPEFGGDTWTQTDVFMTGRTTGVATYRNNDFF
FT                   GLVDGLNFAAQYQGKNDRSDFDNYTEGNGDGFGFSATYEYEGFGIGATYAKSDRTDTQV
FT                   NAGKVLPEVFASGKNAEVWAAGLKYDANNIYLATTYSETQNMTVFADHFVANKAQNFEA
FT                   VAQYQFDFGLRPSVAYLQSKGKDLGVWGDQDLVKYVDVGATYYFNKNMSTFVDYKINLL
FT                   DKNDFTKALGVSTDDIVAVGLVYQF"
FT   CDS_pept        627057..627272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0588"
FT                   /product="putative phage lysis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMDKLTTGVAYGTSAGSAGYWFLQLLDKVTPSQWAAIGVLGSL
FT                   VFGLLTYLTNLYFKIKEDKRKAARGE"
FT   CDS_pept        627272..627769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0589"
FT                   /product="putative phage lysozyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76113.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSLRKAVAAAIGGGAIAIASVLITGPSGNDGLEGVSYIPYKDI
FT                   VGVWTVCHGHTGKDIMLGKTYTKAECKALLNKDLATVARQINPYIKVDIPETTRGALYS
FT                   FVYNVGAGNFRTSTLLRKINQGDIKGACDQLRRWTYAGGKQWKGLMTRREIEREICLWG
FT                   QQ"
FT   CDS_pept        627766..628227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0590"
FT                   /product="putative phage endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76114.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVTAIISALVICIIVCLSWAVNHYRDNAITYKAQRDKNARELK
FT                   LANAAITDMQMRQRDVAALDAKYTKELADAKAENDALRDDVAAGRRRLHIKAVCQSVRE
FT                   ATTASGVDNAASPRLADTAERDYFTLRERLITMQKQLEGTQKYINEQCR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628259..628552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76115.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLFSAALAMLITGCAQQTFTVGNKPTAVTPKETITHHFFVSG
FT                   IGQEKTVDAAKICGGAENVVKTETQQTFVNGFLGFITLGIYTPLEARVYCSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628915..629109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNRTRRTTTRNIRFPNQMIEQINIALEQKGSGNFSAWVIEAC
FT                   RRRLTSEKRAYTSIQSDDG"
FT   CDS_pept        629499..630044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0593"
FT                   /product="phage DNA packaging protein small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76117.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNKKQLADIFGASIRTIQNWQEQGMPVLRGGGKGNEVLYDSAA
FT                   VIKWYAERDAEIENEKLRREVEELRQASETDLQPGTIEYERHRLTRAQADAQELKNARD
FT                   SAEVVETAFCTFVLSRIAGEIASILDGIPLSVQRRFPELENRHVDFLKRDIIKAMNKAA
FT                   ALDELIPGLLSEYIEQSG"
FT   CDS_pept        630019..631944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0594"
FT                   /product="phage DNA packaging protein large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76118.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNSQVNRLRHFVRAGLRSLFRPEPQTAVEWADANYYLPKESA
FT                   YQEGRWETLPFQRAIMNAMGSDYIREVNVVKSARVGYSKMLLGVYAYFIEHKQRNTLIW
FT                   LPTDGDAENFMKTHVEPTIRDIPSLLALAPWYGKKHRDNTLTMKRFSNGRGFWCLGGKA
FT                   AKNYREKSVDVAGYDELAAFDEDIEQEGSPTFLGDKRIEGSVWPKSIRGSTPKVRGTCQ
FT                   IERAASESPHFMRFHVACPHCGEEQYLKFGDKETPFGLKWTPDDPSSVFYLCEHNACVI
FT                   RQQELDFTDARYICEKTGIWTRDGILWFSSSGEEIEPPDSVTFHIWTAYSPFTTWVQIV
FT                   KDWMKTKGDTGKRKTFVNTTLGETWEAKIGERPDAEVMAERKEHYSAPVPDRVAYLTAG
FT                   IDSQLDRYEMRVWGWGPGEESWLIDRQIIMGRHDDEQTLLRVDEAINKTYTRRNGAEMS
FT                   VSRICWDTGGIDPTIVYERSKKHGLFRVIPIKGASVYGKPVASMPRKRNKNGVYLTEIG
FT                   TDTAKEQIYNRFTLTPEGDEPLPGAVHFPNNPDIFDLTEAQQLTAEEQVEKWVDGRKKI
FT                   LWDSKKRRNEALDCFVYALAALRISISRWQLDLSALLASLQEEDGAATNKKTLADYARA
FT                   LSGEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        631941..632147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0595"
FT                   /product="putative phage head-tail joining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQEELAAARAALHDLMTGKRVATVQKDGRRVEFTATSVSDLKK
FT                   YIAELEVQTGMTQRRRGPAGFYV"
FT   CDS_pept        632144..633745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0596"
FT                   /product="putative phage capsid structural protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0L6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSSIPTLLGPDGMTSLREYAGYHGGGSGFGGQLRAWNPPSESV
FT                   DAALLPNFTRGNARADDLVRNNGYAANAIQLHQDHIVGSFFRLSHRPSWRYLGIGEEEA
FT                   RAFSREVEAAWKEFAEDDCCCIDVERKRTFTMMIREGVAMHAFNGELFVQATWDTSSSR
FT                   LFRTQFRMVSPKRISNPNNTGDSRNCRAGVQINDSGAALGYYVSEDGYPGWMPQKWTWI
FT                   PRELPGGRASFIHVFEPVEDGQTRGANVFYSVMEQMKMLDTLQNTQLQSAIVKAMYAAT
FT                   IESELDTQSAMDFILGANSQEQRERLTGWIGEIAAYYAAAPVRLGGAKVPHLMPGDSLN
FT                   LQTAQDTDNGYSVFEQSLLRYIAAGLGVSYEQLSRNYAQMSYSTARASANESWAYFMGR
FT                   RKFVASRQASQMFLCWLEEAIVRRVVTLPSKARFSFQEARSAWGNCDWIGSGRMAIDGL
FT                   KEVQEAVMLIEAGLSTYEKECAKRGDDYQEIFAQQVRETMERRAAGLKPPAWAAAAFES
FT                   GLRQSTEEEKSDSRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        633726..635045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0597"
FT                   /product="putative phage minor capsid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAELRNLPHIASMAFNEPLMLEPAYARVFFCALAGQLGISRLTD
FT                   AVSGDSLTAGEAPAALALSGDDDGPRQARSYQVMNGIAVLPVSGTLVSRTRALQPYSGM
FT                   TGYNGIIARLQQAASDPMVDGILLDMDTPGGMVAGAFDCADIIARVRDIKPVWALANDM
FT                   NCSAGQLLASAASRRLVTQTARTGSIGVMMAHSNYGAALEKQGVEITLIYSGSHKVDGN
FT                   PYSHLPGDVRETLQSRMDATRRMFAQKVSAYTGLSVQAVLDTEAAVYSGQEAIDAGLAD
FT                   ELVNSTDAITVMRDALDARKSRLSGGRMTKETQSTTVSATASQADVTDVVQATEGENAS
FT                   AAQPDVNAQITAAVAAENSRIMGILNCEEAHGREEQARVLAETPGMTVETARRILAAAP
FT                   QSAQARSDTALDRLMQGAPAPLAAGNPASDAVNDLLNTPV"
FT   CDS_pept        635055..635387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0598"
FT                   /product="phage major capsid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKETFTHYQPLGNSDPAHTATAPGGLSAKAPAMTPLMLDTSTR
FT                   KLVAWDGTTDGTAVGILAVDADQTSTTLTFYKSGTFRYEDVLWPEAASDETKKRTAFAG
FT                   TAISIV"
FT   CDS_pept        635443..636468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0599"
FT                   /product="phage major capsid protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYTTAQLLAANEQKFKFDPLFLRLFFRESYPFTTEKVYLSQIP
FT                   GLVNMALYVSPIVSGEVIRSRGGSTSEFTPGYVKPKHEVNPQMTLRRLPDEDPQNLADP
FT                   AYRRRRIIMQNMRDEELAIAQVEEMQAVSAVLKGKYTMTGEAFDPVEVDMGRSAANNIT
FT                   QSGGTEWSKRDKSTYDPTDDIEAYALNASGVVNIIVFDPKGWALFRSFKAVKEKLDTRR
FT                   GSHSELETAVKDLGEAVSYKGMYGDTAIVVYSGQYVENDVKKNFLPDNTMVLGNTQARG
FT                   LRTYGCIQDADAQREGINASARYPKNWVTTGDPAREFTMIQSAPLMLLADPDAFVSVQL
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        636510..636905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0600"
FT                   /product="putative phage DNA packaging protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDELIARLQVLGEQLNRDVSLTGTKEELVLRVAELEEELDDTD
FT                   DAAGQDTSVSPENALTGHENEVVSAQPDTVIDTAALVTVVALVTLHTDALHATRDEPVA
FT                   FVLPGTAFRVSAGVAAEMTEHGLARMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        636917..637270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0601"
FT                   /product="putative phage head-tail joining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76125.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSDNLFDAAIARADETIRGYMGTSATMTSGELSGAVIRGVFDD
FT                   PENISYAGQGVRVEGSSPSLFVRTDDVRQLRRGDTLTIGEENFWVDRISPDDGGSCHLW
FT                   LGRGVPPAVNRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        637282..637860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0602"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKGLEQAVENLSRISKTAVPGAAAMAINRVASSAISQSASQVA
FT                   RETKVRRKLVKERARLKRATVKNPQARIRVNRGDLPVIKLGNARVVLSRRRRRKKGQRS
FT                   SLKGGGSVLVVGNRRIPGAFIQQLKNGRWHVMQRVAGKNRYPIDVVKIPMAVPLTTAFK
FT                   QNIERIRRERLPKELGYALQHQLRMVIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        637857..638252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0603"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTELRAAVLDALEKHDTGATFFDGRPAVFDEADFPAVAVYLTG
FT                   AEYTGEELDSDTWQAELHIEVFLPAQVPDSELDAWMESRIYPVMSDIPALSDLITSMVA
FT                   SGYDYRRDDDAGLWSSADLTYVITYEM"
FT   CDS_pept        638260..639000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0604"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76128.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPNPVMPVKGAGTTLWVYKGSGDPYANPLSDVDWSRLAKVKDL
FT                   TPGELTAESYDDSYLDDEDADWTATGQGQKSAGDTSFTLAWMPGEQGQQALLAWFNEGD
FT                   TRAYKIRFPNGTVDVFRGWVSSIGKAVTAKEVITRTVKVTNVGRPSMAEDRSTVTATTG
FT                   MTVTPASTSVVKGQSTTLTVAFQPEGATDKSFRAVSADKTKATVSVSGMTITVKGVAAG
FT                   KVNIPVVSGNGELAAVAEITVTAS"
FT   CDS_pept        639016..639438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0605"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76129.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKTESFEHNGVTVTLSELSALQRIEHLALLKRQAEQAGSSLNR
FT                   QVSVEDLVRTGAFLVAMSLWHSHPQKTKMPSMNEAVKQIEQEVLTTWPTEAIAQAENVV
FT                   MRLSGMSEFVVNDAPEQADDAGPAEPVSAGKCSTVS"
FT   CDS_pept        639420..639854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0606"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76130.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGELSFALKLAREMGRPDWRAMLAGMSSTEYADWHRFYSTHYF
FT                   HDVLLDMHFSGLTYTVLSLFFSDPDMHPLDFSLLNRREADEEPEDDVLMQKAAGLAGGV
FT                   RFGPDGNEVIPASPDVADMTEDDVMLMTVSEGIAGGVRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        639847..642408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0607"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail length tape measure protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1H9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPVGDLVVDLSLDAARFDEQMARVRRHFSGTESDAKKTAAVVE
FT                   QSMNRQALAAQKAGISVGQYKAAMRMLPAQFTDVATQLAGGQSPWLILLQQGGQVKDSF
FT                   GGMIPMFRGLAGAITLPMVGATSLAVATGALAYAWYQGNSTLSDFNKTLVLSGNQAGLT
FT                   ADRMLVLSRAGQAAGLTFNQTSESLSALVKAGVSGEAQIASISQSVARFSSASGVEVDK
FT                   VAEAFGKLTTDPTSGLTAMARQFHNVTAEQIAYVAQLQRSGDEAGALQAANEAATKGFD
FT                   DQTRRLKENMGTLETWADRTARAFKSMWDAVLDIGRPDTAQEMLIKAEAAFKKADDIWN
FT                   LRKDDYFVNDEARARYWDDREKARLALEVARKKAEQQSQQDKNAQQQSDTEASRLKYTE
FT                   EAQKAYERLQTPLEKYTARQEELNKALKDGKILQADYNTLMAAAKKDYEATLKKPKQSG
FT                   VKVSAGDRQEDSAHAALLTLQAELRTLEKHAGANEKISQQRRDLWKAESQFAVLEEAAQ
FT                   RRQLSAQEKSLLAHKDETLEYKRQLAALGDKVTYQERLNALAQQADKFAQQQRAKRAAI
FT                   DAKSRGLTDRQAEREATEQRLKEQYGDNPLALNNVMSEQKKTWAAEDQLRGSWMAGLKS
FT                   GWSEWEESATDSMSQVKSAATQTFDGIAQNMAAMLTGSEQNWRSFTRSVLSMMTEILLK
FT                   QAMVGIVGSIGSAIGGAVGGGASASGGTAIQAAAAKFHFATGGFTGTGGKYEPAGIVHR
FT                   GEFVFTKEATSRIGVGNLYRLMRGYATGGYVGTPGSMADSRSQASGTFEQNNHVVINND
FT                   GTNGQIGPAALKAVYDMARKGARDEIQTQMRDGGLFSGGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        642405..642734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0608"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFRWKVKPGMDVASVPSVRKVRFGDGYSQRAPAGLNANLKTYS
FT                   VTLSVPREEATVLESFLEEHGGWKSFLWTPPYEWRQIKVTCAKWSSRISMLRVEFSAEF
FT                   EQVVN"
FT   CDS_pept        642734..643432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0609"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76133.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIRQETLNECTRAEQSASVVLWEIDLTEVGGERYFFCNEQNEK
FT                   GEPVTWQGRQYQPYPIQGSGFELNGKGTSTRPTLTVSNLYGMVTGMAEDMQSLVGGTVV
FT                   RRKVYARFLDAVNFVNGNSYADPEQEVISRWRIEQCSELSAVSASFVLSTPTETDGAVF
FT                   PGRIMLANTCTWTYRGDECGYSGPAVADEYDQPTSDITKDKCSKCLSGCKFRNNVGNFG
FT                   GFLSINKLSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        643438..644181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0610"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTESAILAHARRCAPAESCGFVVSTPEGERYFPCVNISGEPEA
FT                   YFRMSPEDWLQAEMQGEIVALVHSHPGGLPWLSEADRRLQVQSDLPWWLVCRGTIHKFR
FT                   CVPHLTGRRFEHGVTDCYTLFRDAYHLAGIEMPDFYREDDWWRNGQNLYLDNLEATGLY
FT                   QVPLSAAQPGDVLLCCFGSSVPNHAAIYCGDGELLHHIPEQLSKRERYTDKWQRRTHSL
FT                   WRHRAWRASAFTGIYNDLVAASTFV"
FT   CDS_pept        644079..644750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0611"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail fiber component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76135.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATHTLPLASPGMARICLYGDLQRFGRRIDLRVKTGAEAIRALA
FT                   TQLPAFRQKLSDGWYQVRIAGRDVSTSGLTAQLHETLPDGAVIHIVPRVAGAKSGGVFQ
FT                   IVLGAAAIAGSFFTAGATLAAWGAAIGTGGMTGILFSLGASMVLGGVAQMLAPKARTPT
FT                   AASTDNGKQNTYFSSLDNMVAQGNVLPVLYGEMRVGSRVVSQEISTADEGDGGQVVVIG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        644811..648308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0612"
FT                   /product="putative phage host specificity protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1F5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76136.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGSSKGHTPRETKDNLKSTQLLSVIDAISEGPVEGPVDGLKSV
FT                   LLNSTPVLDSEGNTNISGVTVVFRAGEQEQTPPEGFESSGSETVLGTEVKYDTPITRTI
FT                   TSANIDRLRFTFGVQALVETTSKGDRNPSEVRLLVQIQRNGGWVTEKDITIKGKTTSQY
FT                   LASVVVDNLPPRPFSIRMRRMTPDSTTDQLQNKTLWSSYTEIIDVKQCYPNTALVGVQV
FT                   DSEQFGSQQVSRNYHLRGRILQVPSNYNPQTRQYSGIWDGTFKPAYSNNMAWCLWDMLT
FT                   HPRYGMGKRLGAADVDKWALYVIGQHCDQSVPDGFGGTEPRITCNAYLTTQRKAWDVLS
FT                   DFCSAMRCMPVWNGQTLTFVQDRPSDKVWTYNRSNVVMPDDGAPFRYSFSALKDRHNAV
FT                   EVNWIDPNNGWETATELVEDTQAIARYGRNVTKMDAFGCTSRGQAHRAGLWLIKTELLE
FT                   TQTVDFSVGAEGLRHVPGDVIEICDDDYAGIRTGGRVLAVNSQTRTLTLDREITLPSSG
FT                   TTLISLVDGQGSPVSVEVQSVTDGVKVKVSRVPDGVAEYSVWGLKLPTLRQRLFRCVSI
FT                   RENDDGTYAITAVQHVPEKEAIVDNGAHFDGDQSGTVNGVTPPAVKHLTAEVTADSGEY
FT                   QVLARWDTPKVVKGVSFLLRLTVAADDGRERLVSTARTTETTYRFTQLALGNYRLTVRA
FT                   VNAWGQQGDPASVSFRIAAPAAPSRIELTPGYFQITATPHLAVYDPTVQFEFWFSEKRI
FT                   ADIRQVETSARYLGTALYWIAASINIKPGHDYYFYVRSVNTVGKSAFVEAVGQPSDDAS
FT                   GYLDFFKGEIGKTHLAQELWTQIDNGQLAPDLTEIRTSITDVSNEITQTVNKKLEDQSA
FT                   AIQQIQKVQVDTNNNLNSMWAVKLQQMQDGRLYIAGIGAGIENTPDGMQSQVLLAADRI
FT                   AMINPANGNTKPMFVGQGDQIFMNEVFLKRLTAPTITSGGNPPAFSLTSDGRLTAKNAD
FT                   ISGSVNANSGTLNNVTINQNCTIKGMLEATQVRGDFVKAVSKAFPKKVGTWGNTETPNG
FT                   TVTVTISDDHNFDRQIIIPPIIFNGIAYDDPGSGNNPGGTRYTGYGFEVRKNGVLIASR
FT                   ETKGAIPGSYSAVIDMPSGGGSVTLEFKIFQKGNQGAGNITDCTVIVTKKAASGISIR"
FT   CDS_pept        648379..648978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0613"
FT                   /product="putative phage outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1F6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76137.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVCAAILSAAICLAVSGAPAWASEHQSTLSAGYLHARTNVPGS
FT                   DDLNGINVKYRYEFTDTLGLVTSFSYAGDKNRQLTHYSDTRWHEDSVRNRWFSVMAGPS
FT                   VRVNEWFSAYAMAGVAYSRVSTFSGDYLRVTDNKGKTHDVLTGSDDGRHSNTSLAWGAG
FT                   VQFNPTESVAIDIAYEGSGSGDWRTDGFIVGVGYKF"
FT   CDS_pept        649037..652003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0614"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76138.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMAVKISGVLKDGTGKPVQNCTIQLKAKRNSTTVVVNTLASENP
FT                   DEAGRYSMDVEYGQYSVILLVEGFPPSHAGTITVYEDSRPGTLNDFLGAMTEDDARPEA
FT                   LRRFELMVEEVTRNASAVAQNTAAAKKSASDAGTSAREAATHATDAAGSARAASTSAGQ
FT                   AATSAQEASSSAGTASTKATEASKSAAAAESSKSAAATSAGAAKTSETNAAASQKSAAT
FT                   SASTATTKASEAATSARDASASKEAAKSSETNASSSASSAASSATAAGNSAKAAKTSET
FT                   NARSSETAAEQSASAAADSETAAASSAREASIKAEEAAVSATAAGKSAESAASSASTAT
FT                   TKAGEATEQASAAARSASAAKTSETNAKASETSAESSKTAAASSASSAASSASSASASK
FT                   DEATRQASAARGSATTASTKATEAAGSAAAAAQSKSTAESAATRAETAAKRAEDIASAV
FT                   ALEDASTTKKGIVQLSSATNSTSESQAATPKAVKAAYDLANGKYTAQDATTAQKGIVQL
FT                   SSATNSTSESQAATPKAVKAAYDLANGKYTAQDATTAQKGIVQLSSATNSTSETLAATP
FT                   KAVKAANDNANGRVPSARKVNGKALSADITLTPKDIGTLNSTTMSFSGGAGWFKLATVT
FT                   MPQASSVVSITLIGGAGFNVGSPQQAGISELVLRAGNGNPKGITGALWQRTSTGFTNFA
FT                   WVNTSGDTYDIYVAIGNYATGVNIQWDYTSNASVTIHTSPAYSANKPEGLTDGTVYSLY
FT                   TPSEQFYPPGAPIPWPSDTVPSGYALMQGQTFDKSAYPKLAAAYPSGVIPDMRGWTIKG
FT                   KPASGRAVLSQEQDGIKSHTHSASASSTDLGTKTTSSFDYGTKSTNNTGAHTHSLSGST
FT                   NAAGNHSHRDGRRFNPSVFKDTYQYGYTSSGQNTWGVQGSVGMSTGWLANTSTDGNHSH
FT                   SLSGTAASAGAHAHTVGIGAHTHSVAIGSHGHTITVNAAGNAENTVKNIAFNYIVRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        652003..652578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0615"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76139.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFRMSEQPRTIKIYNLLAGTNEFIGEGDAYIPPHTGLPANSTDI
FT                   APPDIPAGFVAVFNSDKASWHLVEDHRGKTVYDVASGDALFISELGPLPENVTWLSPEG
FT                   EFQKWNGTAWVKDAEAEKLFRIREAEETKNSLMQVASEHIAPLQDAVDLEIATEEETSL
FT                   LEAWKKYRVLLNRVDTSTAQDIEWPALP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652676..653266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0616"
FT                   /product="putative phage resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIFAYCRISTLDQTIENQRREIESAGFKIKPQQIIEEHISGSA
FT                   ATSERPGFNRLLARLKCGDQLIVTKLDRLGCNAMDIRKTVEQLTETGIRVHCLALGGID
FT                   LTSPTGKMMMHVISAVAEFERDLLLERTHSGIVRARGAGKRFGRPPVLNEEQKQVAFER
FT                   IKSGVSISAIAREFKTSRQTILRAKAKLQTPDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653583..653849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0617"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINNILRNIFMKSKDTLKWFPAQLPEVRIILGDAVVEVAKQGRP
FT                   INTRTLLDYIEGNIKKKSWLDNKELLQTAISVLKDNQNLNGKM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654364..655032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0618"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76142.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLMKKNTDDGAKIYTPLTLKLYDWWVLGVSNRLAWGCPTKEHL
FT                   LPHFLEHLGNNHLDIGVGTGFYLTHVPESSLISLMDLNEASLNAASTRAGESKIKHKIN
FT                   HDVFEPYPAALHGQFDSISMFYLLHCLPGNISTKSCVIRNAAQALTDDGTLYGATILGD
FT                   GVVHNSFGQKLMRIYNQKGIFSNTKDSEEGLTHILSEHFENVKTKVQGTVVMFSASGKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        655089..655394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76143.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPQHSDIEIAWYASIQQEPNGWKTVTTQFYIQEFSEYIAPLQDA
FT                   VDLEIATEEERSLLEAWNKYRVLLNRVDTSVALGMKLFVTHVTVTAITISKVQNVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655577..657061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76144.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIITHFKVVLTLLLPVTVSAQQIQWQSCMASQFNHWFGEEKPS
FT                   PDLLCGYLSVPLKYTDTGGDASYEKKSQVKLALTKLPAKSKHKGSILIISGGPGLPGIN
FT                   PYINFDWPVTNLRESWDIIGFDPRGVGQSTPTINCRQSDTETQENITEKQQVLNKINAC
FT                   IHNTGAEVIRHIGSNEAVYDIDRIRQALGDKQLTAVAYSYGTQIAALYAERFPYNVRSI
FT                   VLDGVVDIDDLEDNFTWQLKQAQSYQETFDRFASWCARTKSCPLSSDRDKAITQFHELL
FT                   SKLHHKPLLDSKGENISSDELISLTTDLLLWRSSWPTLATAIRQFSQGIVSNEIETALS
FT                   APIASEESSDASGVILCVDQGDEQLTPEERKSRKDALANAFPAINFDNGRSDSPDFCEL
FT                   WPIHSDLNKTRLKNTVLPSGLLFVAHKYDPTTPWINARKMAEKFSSPLLTINGDGHTLA
FT                   LTGVNLCVDKAVVHHLITPQIIENIYCPGNSEAEIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657248..658201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0621"
FT                   /product="putative phage protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76145.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAKLLGIVLTTPIAISSFASTETISFTPDNINADISLGTLSGKT
FT                   KERVYLAEEGGRKVSQLDWKFNNAAIIKGAINWDLMPQISIGAAGWTTLGSRGGNMVDQ
FT                   DWMDSSNPGTWTDESRHPDTQLNYANEFDLNIKGWLLNEPNYRLGLMAGYQESRYSFTA
FT                   RGGSYIYSSEEGFRDDIGSFPNGERAIGYKQRFKMPYIGLTGSYRYEDFELGGTFKYSG
FT                   WVEASDNDEHYDPGKRITYRSKVKDQNYYSVAVNAGYYVTPNAKVYVEGAWNRVTNKKG
FT                   NTSLYDHNDNTSDYSKNGAGIENYNFITTAGLKYTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658714..659475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0622"
FT                   /product="putative phage envelope protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76146.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSSSEPCVVILTEKEVEVSVNNHATFTLPKNYLAAFACNNNVI
FT                   ELSTLNHVLIPHINRNIINDYLLFLNKNLTCVKPWSRLATPVIACHSRTPEVFRLAANH
FT                   SKQQPSKPCEAELTRVLLFTVLSNFLEQSRFIALLMYILRSSVRDSVCRIIQSDIQHYW
FT                   NLRIVASSLCLSPSLLKKKLKNENTSYSQIVTECRMRYAVQMLLMDNKNITQVAQLCGY
FT                   SSTSYFISVFKAFYGLTPLNYLAKQRQKVMW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659658..660548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76147.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFIFVLLTLLLVSPFSFAMKGIIWQPQNRDSQVTDTQWQGLMS
FT                   QLRLQGFDTLVLQWTRYGDAFTQPEQRTLLFKRAAAAQQAGLKLIVGLNADPEFFMHQK
FT                   QSSAALESYLNRLLAADLQQARLWSAAPGITPDGWYISAEIDDLNWRSEAAHQPLLTWL
FT                   NNAQRLISDVSAKPVYISSFFAGNMSPDGYRQLLEHVKATGVNVWVQDGSGVDKLTAEQ
FT                   RERYLQASADCQSSAPASGIVYELFVAGKGKTFTAKPKPDAEIASLLAKRSSCGKDTLY
FT                   FSLRYLPVAHGILEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660549..663521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0624"
FT                   /product="phage N4 adsorption protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENNLNRVIGWSGLLLTSLLSTSALADNIGTSAEELGLSDYRHF
FT                   VIYPRLDKALKAQKNNDEATAIREFEYIHQQVPDNIPLTLYLAEAYRHFGHDDRARLLL
FT                   EDQLKRHPGDARLERSLAAIPVEVKSVTTVEELLAQQKACDAAPTLRCRSEVGQNALRL
FT                   AQLPVARAQLNDATFAASPEGKTLRTDLLQRAIYLKQWSQADTLYNEARQQNTLSAAER
FT                   RQWFDVLLAGQLDDRILALQSQGIFTDPQSYITYATALAYRGEKARLQHYLNENKPLFT
FT                   TDAQEKSWLYLLSKYSANPVQALANYTVQFADNRQYVVGATLPVLLKEGQYDAAQKLLA
FT                   TLPANEMLEERYAVSVATRNKAESLRLARLLYQQEPANLTRLDQLTWQLMQNEQSREAA
FT                   DLLLQRYPFQGDARVSQTLMARLASLLESHPYLATPAKVAILSKPLPLAEQRQWQSQLP
FT                   GIADNCPAIVRLLGDMSPSYDAAAWNRLAKCYRDTLPGVALYAWLQAEQRQPNAWQHRA
FT                   VAYQAYQVEDYATALAAWQKISLHDMSNEDLLAAANTAQAAGNGAARDRWLQQAEQRGL
FT                   GNNALYWWLHAQRYIPGQPELALSDLTRSINIAPSANAYVARATIYRQRHNVPAAVSDL
FT                   RAALELEPNNSNIQAALGYALWDSGDIAQSREMLEQAHKGLPDDPALIRQLAYVNQRLD
FT                   DMPATQHYARLVIDDIDNQALITPLTPEQNQQRFNFRRLHEEVGRRWTFSFDSSIGLRS
FT                   GAMSTANNNVGGAAPGKSYRSYGQLEAEYRIGRNMLLEGDLLSVYSRVFADTGENGVMM
FT                   PVKNPMSGTGLRWKPLRDQIFFLAVEQQLPLNGQNGASDTMLRASASFFNGGKYSDEWH
FT                   PNGSGWFAQNLYLDAAQYIRQDIQAWTADYRVSWHQKVANGQTIEPYAHVQDNGYRDKG
FT                   TQGAQLGGVGVRWNIWTGETHYDAWPHKVSLGVEYQHTFKAINQRNGERNNAFLTIGVH
FT                   W"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663508..665745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0625"
FT                   /product="phage N4 adsorption protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1G8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76149.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLLDVFATWLYGLKVIAITLAVIMFISGLDDFFIDVVYWVRRI
FT                   KRKLSVYRRYPRMSYRELYKPDEKPLAIMVPAWNETGVIGNMAELAATTLDYENYHIFV
FT                   GTYPNDPDTQRDVDEVCARFPNVHKVVCARPGPTSKADCLNNVLDAITQFERSANFAFA
FT                   GFILHDAEDVISPMELRLFNYLVERKDLIQIPVYPFEREWTHFTSMTYIDEFSELHGKD
FT                   VPVREALAGQVPSAGVGTCFSRRAVTALLADGDGIAFDVQSLTEDYDIGFRLKEKGMTE
FT                   IFVRFPVVDEAKEREQRKFLQHARTSNMICVREYFPDTFSTAVRQKSRWIIGIVFQGFK
FT                   THKWTSSLTLNYFLWRDRKGAISNFVSFLAMLVMLQLLLLLAYESLWPNAWHFLSIFSG
FT                   SAWLMTLLWLNFGLMVNRIVQRVIFVTGYYGLTQGLLSVLRLFWGNLINFMANWRALKQ
FT                   VLQHGDPRRVAWDKTTHDFPSVTGDTRSLRPLGQILLENQVITEEQLDTALRNRVEGLR
FT                   LGGSMLMQGLISAEQLAQALAEQNGVAWESIDAWQIPSSLIAEMPASVALHYAVLPLRL
FT                   ENDELIVGSEDGIDPVSLAALTRKVGRKVRYVIVLRGQIVTGLRHWYARRRGHDPRAML
FT                   YNAVQHQWLTEQQTGEIWRQYVPHQFLFAEILTTLGHINRSAINVLLLRHERSSLPLGK
FT                   FLVTEGVISQETLDRVLTIQRELQVSMQSLLLKAGLNTEQVAQLESENEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666014..667150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0626"
FT                   /product="H repeat-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76150.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKLMEHISIIPDYRQAWKVEHKLSDILLLTICAVISGAESWE
FT                   DIEDFGETHLDFLKQYGDFENGIPVHDTIARVVSCISPAKFHECFINWMRDCHSSNDKD
FT                   VIAIDGKTLRHSYDKSRRRGAIHVISAFSTMHSLVIGQIKTDEKSNEITAIPELLNMLD
FT                   IKGKIITTDAMGCQKDIAEKIQKQGGDYLFAVKGNQGRLNKAFEEKFPLKELNNPEHDS
FT                   YAISEKSHGREEIRLHIVCDVPDELIDFTFEWKGLKKLCVAVSFRSIIAEQKKEPEMTV
FT                   RYYISSADLTAEKFATAIRNHWHVENKLHWRLDVVMNEDDCKIRRGNAAELFSGIRHIA
FT                   INILTNDKVFKAGLRRKMRKTAMDRNYLASVLAGSGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667254..667565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0627"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76151.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVIYITISILILDIALIKQRMLANIETSNPYHAQYILRRRDDY
FT                   LVLFDRDALSCRFFYDAFPGMRLRHQVTGDTDDDRLAHSPADRMYTGKDHQKYTFCTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667680..667931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76152.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHNKITIEMALDLARRELELREIPYIKNSLHANYSYKSISIGS
FT                   KQGWLISAKLKVPETFEPDMIFIEISDPEGFINIPDVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667928..670855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0629"
FT                   /product="putative truncated Rhs core protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76153.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTGAEGYYNATLDYGDGCTTVTDGKGIHRYYYDPDGNILREEA
FT                   PDGSTTTYEWDEFHHLLARHSPAGRVEKFEYNAAHGQLSRYTAADGAEWQYRYDERGLL
FT                   SNITDPAGQTWTQQCDERGLPVSLVSPQGEETRLAYTPQGLLSGIFRQDERRLGIEYDH
FT                   HNRPETLTDVMGREHHTEYSGHDLPVKMRGPGGQSVRLQWQQHHKLSGIERAGTGAEGF
FT                   RYDRHGNLLAYTDGNGVVWTMEYGPFDLPVARTDGEGHRWQYRYDKDTLQLTEVINPQG
FT                   ESYRYILDNCGRVTEERDWGGVVWRYRYDADGLCTARVNGLEETILYSRDAAGRLAEVI
FT                   TPEGKTQYAYDKSGRLTGIFSPDGTSQRTGYDERGRVNVTTQGRRAIEYHYPDEHTVIR
FT                   CILPPEDERDRHPGESLLKTTYRYNAAGELTEVILPGDETLTFSRDEAGREVFRHSNRG
FT                   FACEQGWNAASQLVTQRAGFFPEETTWGGLLPSLVREYRYDSAGNVSAVTSREDYGRET
FT                   RREYRLDRNGQVTAVTASGTGLGYGEGDESYGYDSCGYLKAQSAGRHRISEETDQYAGG
FT                   HRLKQAGNTQYDYDAAGRMVSRTRHRDGYRPETERFRWDSRDQLTGYCSAQGEQWEYRH
FT                   DASGRRTEKRCDRKKIRFTYLWDGDSIAEIREYRDDKLYSVRHLVFNGFELISQQFSRK
FT                   RQAHPSVAPQWVTRTNHAVSDLTGRPLMLFNSEGKTVWRPGQTSLWGLALSLPADTGYP
FT                   DPRGELDPEANPGLLYAGQWQDAESGLCYNRFRYYEPETGMYLVSDPLGLLGGEQTYRY
FT                   VPNPCGWVDPLGLAASSKISSLMDYIGDGRRVSGHTGFLDGVRLSRSQINNIAKEMEKL
FT                   GIKVIRKADKYLPPNARAAFDYGLRNIYLRKNATLYEVYHEVIHAKQFAKIGREAYEAL
FT                   GRLSREEHVLNEILKSKNLFNEAEIAHAIKYVEGLREKFMMGLTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670982..671503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76154.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETYVIEPLEFIFTDSFFRGLHTNTGLKCIVIKDINDAWKYAFE
FT                   QNLSSGFKVWNDIIELERSRLRSNDEFQEAYKFVSDYLKTLQVNHSSNFLEYRKKKIKK
FT                   TNNKLDDFIFSDARDDSFFVLSTIAINRYLNNYIKDSFLEDVFKLYKLGGWPCGLKGHD
FT                   ILVFDPMVLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671503..676362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0631"
FT                   /product="Rhs core protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGPGGPQGATAGGTLAMRMLSQQAMVASQMKRAANDKAIAQML
FT                   ASKKSGPPAARLGDEIQHKSFLGALAGAVLGAIVTIAEGCLIMAACATGPYALVLVPAL
FT                   MYASYKASDYVEEKQNQLESWINSFCDTDGAINTGSENVKINGKPAARAAVTLPPPPPP
FT                   GAIPEVPQGEPSWGDIATDLLESAAEKAVPLAKAWGNAVITLTDSNAGFMDRVSAGASL
FT                   LFPAGPVLMEFATMVGGRGEIKKDVDFPEAGEDTALCDKENKPPRIAQGSSNVFINNQP
FT                   AARQGDKLECSAAIVGGSPDVFIGGEQVTYLDIQPEFPPWQRMILGGITIASYLLPPAG
FT                   LLGKLKNLARLGKLGNLLGKSGKLLGAKLGALLGKTGKSLKSIANKVIRWVTDPVDPVT
FT                   GAYCDERTDFTLGQTLPLSFTRFHSSVLPLHGLTGVGWSDSWSEYAWVREQGNRVDIIS
FT                   LGATLNFAFDGESDTAVNPYHAQYILRRRDDYLELFDRDALSSRFFYDAFPGMRLRHPV
FT                   TDDTSDDRLAHSPGDRMYMLGGMSDTASNRITFERDSQYRITGVSHTDGIRLKLTYHAS
FT                   GYLKAIHRTDNGIQTLATYEQDARGRLTEADARLDYHLFYEYDAADRIIRWSDNDQTWS
FT                   RFTYDAQGRCVNVTGAEGYYNATLDYGDGCTTVTDGKGIHRYYYDPDGNILREEAPDGS
FT                   TTTYEWDEFHHLLARHSPAGRVEKFEYNAAHGQLSRYTAADGAEWLYRYDERGLFSNIT
FT                   DPAGQTWTQQCDERGLPVSLVSPQGEETRLAYTPQGLLSGIFRQDERRLGIEYDHHNRP
FT                   ETLTDVMGREHHTEYSGHDLPVKMRGPGGQSVRLQWQQHHKLSGIERAGTGAEGFRYDR
FT                   HGNLLAYTDGNGVVWTMEYGPFDLPVARTDGEGHRWQYRYDKDTLQLTEVINPQGESYR
FT                   YILDNCGRVTEERDWGGVVWRYRYDADGLCTARVNGLEETILYSRDAAGRLAEVITPEG
FT                   KTQYAYDKSGRLTGIFSPDGTSQRTGYDERGRVNVTTQGRRAIEYHYPDEHTVIRCILP
FT                   PEDERDRHPGESLLKTTYRYNAAGELTEVILPGDETLTFSRDEAGREVFRHSNRGFACE
FT                   QGWNAASQLVTQRAGFFPEETTWGGLLPSLVREYRYDSAGNVSAVTSREDYGRETRREY
FT                   RLDRNGQVTAVTASGTGLGYGEGDESYGYDSCGYLKAQSAGRHRISEETDQYAGGHRLK
FT                   QAGNTQYDYDAAGRMVSRTRHRDGYRPETERFRWDSRDQLTGYCSAQGEQWEYRHDASG
FT                   RRTEKRCDRKKIRFTYLWDGDSIAEIREYRDDKLYSVRHLVFNGFELISQQFSRERQAH
FT                   PSVAPQWVTRTNHAVSDLTGRPLMLFNSEGKTVWRPGQTSLWGLALSLPADTGYPDPRG
FT                   ELDPEANPGLLYAGQWQDVESGLCYNRFRYYEPESGMYLVSDPLGLQGGEQTYRYVPNP
FT                   CGYVDPLGLVGCSTKLGKNMMEAMGLARSTTWKGYRAHHIIPKELWNHPVLQKIKYDID
FT                   KATNGIFLRKVDDGVSAMARHQGNHDGYTQVIKDALDKIDINQSTDVITKQIEEIQKIA
FT                   RNGLENGYPVRPLDMDSIGGAAGNSKVYSIWTKIFDKGGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676382..676843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1I9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76156.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTFNEGHIQLPSQWQDQSMQVLVSTDNSGINLVITREAVPQGT
FT                   LTPELYQETLALYQGKLDGYTEHACREITLAEAPAWLLDYSWNGPEDEGNQGRISQIAV
FT                   FQRRGDTLLTFTFSTSLSLKNSQKTMLLEVIKSFTPLPPENDIQKDQPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676871..678772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0633"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1J0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGLRFTLEVDGLPPDAFAVVSFHLNQSLSSLFSLDLSLVSQQF
FT                   LSLEFAQVLDKMAYLTIWQGDEVQRRVKGVVTWFELGENDKNQMLYSMKVHPPLWRAGL
FT                   RQNFRIFQNEDIKSILGTMLQENGVTEWSPLFSEPHPSREFCVQYGETDYDFLCRMAAE
FT                   EGIFFYEEHAYKSTDQSLVLCDTVRHLPESFEIPWNPNTRTEVSTLCISQFRYSAQIRP
FT                   SSVVTKDYTFKRPGWPGRFDQEGQYQDYQRTQYEVYDYPGRFKGAHGQNFARWQMDGWR
FT                   NNAEVARGTSRSPEIWPGRRIVLTGHPQANLNREWQVVASELHGEQPQAVPGRQGAGTA
FT                   LENHFAVIPADRTWRPQPLLKPLVDGPQSAVVTGPAGEEIFCDEHGRVRVKFNWDRYNP
FT                   ADQDSSCWIRVAQAWAGTGFGHLAIPRVGQEVIVDFLNGDPDQPIIMGRTYHQENRTPG
FT                   SLPGTKTQMTIRSKTYMGSGFNELKFDDATGREQVYIHAQKNMDTEVLNDRTTTVKHDH
FT                   RETVKNDQTVTIQEGNRLLTVEKGHKITGVLKGSLSEDVFQDRGTIAGSVHVDAVNNGG
FT                   EGDGIQAYTAIKEILLAVEESKIALTPDGIQLQVGESTVIRLSKDGITIVGGSVFIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679509..680957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0634"
FT                   /product="putative two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76158.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKPFQRPFSLATRLTFFISLATIAAFFAFAWIMIHSVKVHFAE
FT                   QDINDLKEISATLERVLNHPDETQARRLMTLEDIVSGYSNVLISLADSHGKTVYHSPGA
FT                   PDIREFTRDAIPDKDARGGEVYLLSGPTMMMPGHGHGHMEHSNWRMINLPVGPLVDGKP
FT                   IYTLYIALSIDFHLHYINDLMNKLIMTASVISILIVFIVLLAVHKGHAPIRSVSRQIQN
FT                   ITSKDLDVRLDPQTVPIELEQLVLSFNHMIERIEDVFTRQSNFSADIAHEIRTPITNLI
FT                   TQTEIALSQSRSQKELEDVLYSNLEELTRMAKMVSDMLFLAQADNNQLIPEKKMLNLAD
FT                   EVGKVFDFFEALAEDRGVELRFVGDKCQVAGDPLMLRRALSNLLSNALRYTPPSEAIVV
FT                   RCQTVNHQVQVSVENPGTPIAPEHLPRLFDRFYRVDPSRQRKGEGSGIGLAIVKSIVVA
FT                   HKGTVAVTSDARGTRFVIMLPERE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680947..681630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0635"
FT                   /product="putative two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1J2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIVEDEKKTGEYLTKGLTEAGFVVDLADNGLNGYHLAMTGDY
FT                   DLIILDIMLPDVNGWDIVRMLRSANKGMPILLLTALGTIEHRVKGLELGADDYLVKPFA
FT                   FAELLARVRTLLRRGAAVIIESQFQVADLMVDLVSRKVTRSGTRITLTSKEFTLLEFFL
FT                   RHQGEVLPRSLIASQVWDMNFDSDTNAIDVAVKRLRGKIDNDFEPKLIQTVRGVGYMLE
FT                   VPDGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        681787..683169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I1J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I1J3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPCKLLPFCVALALTGCSLAPDYQRPAMPVPQQFSLSQNGLVNA
FT                   ADNYQNAGWRTFFVDNQVKTLISEALVNNRDLRMATLKVQEARAQYRLTDADRYPQLNG
FT                   EGSGSWSGNLKGNTATTREFSTGLNASFDLDFFGRLKNMSEAERQNYLATEEAQRAVHI
FT                   LLVSNVAQSYFNQQLAYAQLQIAEETLRNYQQSYAFVEKQLLTGSSNVLALEQARGVIE
FT                   STRSDIAKRQGELAQANNALQLLLGSYGKLPQAQTVNSDSLQSVKLPAGLSSQILLQRP
FT                   DIMEAEHALMAANANIGAARAAFFPSISLTSGISTASSDLSSLFNASSGMWNFIPKIEI
FT                   PIFNAGRNQANLDIAEIRQQQSVVNYEQKIQNAFKEVADALALRQSLNDQISAQQRYLA
FT                   SLQITLQRARALYQHGAVSYLEVLDAERSLFATRQTLLDLNYARQVNEISLYTALGGGW
FT                   QQ"
FT   CDS_pept        683193..683525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0637"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux system protein CusC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALQVAMFSLFTVIGFNAQANEHHHETMSEAQPQVISATGEVK
FT                   GIDLESKKITIHHDPIAAVNWPEMTMRFTITPQTKMSEIKTGDKVAFNFVQQGNLSLLQ
FT                   DIKVSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        683541..684764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0638"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux system protein CusB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALIIGSMIAGGIISAAGFTWVAKAEPPAEKTSTAERKILFW
FT                   YDPMYPNTRFDKPGKSPFMDMDLVPKYADEESSASGVRIDPTQTQNLGVKTATVTRGPL
FT                   TFAQSFPANVSYNEYQYAIVQARAAGFIDKVYPLTVGDKVQKGTPLLDLTIPDWVEAQT
FT                   EYLLLRETGGTATQTEGILERLRLAGMPEADIRRLIATQKIQTRFTLKAPIDGVITAFD
FT                   LRAGMNIAKDNVVAKIQGMDPVWVTAAIPESIAWLVKDASQFTLTVPARPDKTLTIRKW
FT                   TLLPGVDAATRTLQLRLEVDNADEALKPGMNAWLQLNTASEPMLLIPSQALIDTGSEQR
FT                   VITVDADGRFVPKRVAVFQASQGVTALRSGLAEGEKVVSSGLFLIDSEANISGALERMR
FT                   SESATHAH"
FT   CDS_pept        684776..687919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0639"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux system protein CusA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEWIIRRSVANRFLVLMGALFLSIWGTWTIINTPVDALPDLSDV
FT                   QVIIKTSYPGQAPQIVENQVTYPLTTTMLSVPGAKTVRGFSQFGDSYVYVIFEDGTDPY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLNQVQGKLPAGVSAELGPDATGVGWIYEYALVDRSGKHDLADLRSLQDWF
FT                   LKYELKTIPDVAEVASVGGVVKEYQVVIDPQRLAQYGISLAEVKSALDASNQEAGGSSI
FT                   ELAEAEYMVRASGYLQTLDDFNHIVLKASENGVPVYLRDVAKVQIGPEMRRGIAELNGE
FT                   GEVAGGVVILRSGKNAREVIAAVKDKLETLKSSLPEGVEIVTTYDRSQLIDRAIDNLSG
FT                   KLLEEFIVVAVVCALFLWHVRSALVAIISLPLGLCIAFIVMHFQGLNANIMSLGGIAIA
FT                   VGAMVDAAIVMIENAHKRLEEWQHQHPDATLDNKTRWQVITDASVEVGPALFISLLIIT
FT                   LSFIPIFTLEGQEGRLFGPLAFTKTYAMAGAALLAIVVIPILMGYWIRGKIPPESSNPL
FT                   NRFLIRVYHPLLLKVLHWPKTTLLVAALSVLTVLWPLNKVGGEFLPQINEGDLLYMPST
FT                   LPGISAAEAASMLQKTDKLIMSVPEVARVFGKTGKAETATDSAPLEMVETTIQLKPQDQ
FT                   WRPGMTMDKIIEELDNTVRLPGLANLWVPPIRNRIDMLSTGIKSPIGIKVSGTVLADID
FT                   AMAEQIEEVARTVPGVASALAERLEGGRYINVEINREKAARYGMTVADVQLFVTSAVGG
FT                   AMVGETVEGIARYPINLRYPQSWRDSPQALRQLPILTPMKQQITLADVADVKVSTGPSM
FT                   LKTENARPTSWIYIDARDRDMVSVVHDLQKAIAEKVQLKPGTSVAFSGQFELLERANHK
FT                   LKLMVPMTLMIIFVLLYLAFRRVGEALLIISSVPFALVGGIWLLWWMGFHLSVATGTGF
FT                   IALAGVAAEFGVVMLMYLRHAIEAEPSLNNPQTFSEQKLDEALYHGAVLRVRPKAMTVA
FT                   VIIAGLLPILWGTGAGSEVMSRIAAPMIGGMITAPLLSLFIIPAAYKLMWLHRHRVRK"
FT   CDS_pept        688021..689397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0640"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine-specific transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNASTVSEDTASNQEPTLHRGLHNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGI
FT                   GPAIQMAGPAVLLGYGVAGIIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVSGSFAHFAYKYWGPFAGFLSG
FT                   WNYWVMFVLVGMAELTAAGIYMQYWFPDVPTWIWAAAFFIIINAVNLVNVRLYGETEFW
FT                   FALIKVLAIIGMIGFGLWLLFSGHGGEKASIDNLWRYGGFFATGWNGLILSLAVIMFSF
FT                   GGLELIGITAAEARDPEKSIPKAVNQVVYRILLFYIGSLVVLLALYPWVEVKSNSSPFV
FT                   MIFHNLDSNVVASALNFVILVASLSVYNSGVYSNSRMLFGLSVQGNAPKFLTRVSRRGV
FT                   PINSLMLSGAITSLVVLINYLLPQKAFGLLMALVVATLLLNWIMICLAHLRFRAAMRRQ
FT                   GRETQFKALLYPFGNYLCIAFLGMILLLMCTMDDMRLSAILLPVWIVFLFVAFKTLRRK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689465..690712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0641"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76165.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLISQVEDLAGIEIDHTTSMVMIFGIIFLTAVVVHIILHWVVL
FT                   RTFEKRAIASSRLWLQIITQNKLFHRLAFTLQGIIVNIQAVFWLQKGTEAADILTTCAQ
FT                   LWIMMYALLSVFSLLDVILNLAQKFPAASQLPLKGIFQGIKLIGAILVGILMISLLIGQ
FT                   SPAILISGLGAMAAVLMLVFKDPILGLVAGIQLSANDMLKLGDWLEMPKYGADGAVIDI
FT                   GLTTVKVRNWDNTITTIPTWSLVSDSFKNWSGMSASGGRRIKRSISIDVTSIRFLDEDE
FT                   MQRLNKAHLLKPYLTSRHQEINEWNRQQGSTESILNLRRMTNIGTFRAYLNEYLRNHPR
FT                   IRKDMTLMVRQLAPGDNGLPLEIYAFTNTVVWLEYESIQADIFDHIFAIVEEFGLRLHQ
FT                   SPTGNDIRSLAGAFKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690820..691473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0642"
FT                   /product="oxygen-insensitive NAD(P)H nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76166.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIISVALKRHSTKAFDASKKLTPEQAEQIKTLLQYSPSSTNSQP
FT                   WHFIVASTEEGKARVAKSAAGNYVFNERKILDASHVVVFCAKTAMDDAWLKLVVDQEDA
FT                   DGRFATPEAKAANDKGRKFFADMHRKDLHDDAEWMAKQVYLNVGNFLLGVAALGLDAVP
FT                   IEGFDAAILDAEFGLKEKGYTSLVVVPVGHHSVEDFNATLPKSRLPQNITLTEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691567..691935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76167.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQSLHETAKRLALELPFVELCWPFGPEFDVFKIGGKIFMLSSK
FT                   LRGVPFINLKSDPQKSLLNQQIYPSIKPGYHMNKKHWISVYPGEEISEALLRDLINDSW
FT                   NLVVDGLAKRDQKRVRPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692000..692248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0644"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPLETLTTAAGILLMAFLSCLLLPAPALGLTLAQKLVTMFHLM
FT                   DLSQLYTLLFCLWFLVLGAIEYFVLRFIWRRWFSLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692314..693432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0N0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76169.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPDFHVSEPFTLGIELEMQVVNPPGYDLSQDSSMLIDAVKNEI
FT                   TAGEVKHDITESMLELATDVCRDINQAAGQFSAMQKVVLQAAADHHLEICGGGTHPFQK
FT                   WQRQEVCDNERYQRTLENFGYLIQQATVFGQHVHVGCASGDDAIYLLHGLSRFVPHFIA
FT                   LSAASPYMQGTDTRFASSRPNIFSAFPDNGPMPWVSNWQQFEALFRCLSYTTMIDSIKD
FT                   LHWDIRPSPHFGTVEVRVMDTPLTLSHAVNMAGLIQATAHWLLTERPFKHQEKDYLLYK
FT                   FNRFQACRYGLEGVITDPHTGDRRPLTEDTLRLLEKIAPSAHKMGASSAIEALHRQVVS
FT                   GLNEAQLMRDFVADGGSLIGLVKKHCEIWAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        693838..694026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76170.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVPSSHGGNINMLTKYALAAVIVLCLTVLGFTLLVGDSLCEFTV
FT                   KERNIEFKVVLAYEPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        694278..694529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0647"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76171.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQEIFLSILGLPLRASTTRMVVPSSHGGNINMLTKYALVAVIV
FT                   LCLTVLGFTLLVGDSLCEFTVKERNIEFKAVLAYEPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694651..695280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0648"
FT                   /product="enterochelin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76172.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDMKTTHTSLPFAGHTLHFVEFDPANFCEQDLLWLPHYAQLQHA
FT                   GRKRKAEHLAGRIAAIYALREYGYKCVPAIGELRQPVWPAEVYGSISHCGATALAVVSR
FT                   QPIGVDIEEIFSAQTATELTDNIITPAEHERLADCGLAFSLALTLAFSAKESAFKASEI
FT                   QTDAGFLDYQIISWNKQQVIIHRENEMFAVHWQIKEKIVITLCQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695446..697686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0649"
FT                   /product="ferrienterochelin receptor precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76173.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIHSLALLVNLGIYGVAQAQEPTDTPVSHDDTIVVTAAEQNL
FT                   QAPGVSTITADEIRKNPVARDVSEIIRTMPGVNLTGNSTSGQRGNNRQIDIRGMGPENT
FT                   LILIDGKPVSSRNSVRQGWRGERDTRGDTSWVPPEMIERIEVLRGPAAARYGNGAAGGV
FT                   VNIITKKGSGEWHGSWDAYFNAPEHKEEGATKRTNFSLTGPLGDEFSFRLYGNLDKTQA
FT                   DAWDINQGHQSARAGTYATTLPAGREGVINKDINGVVRWDFAPLQSLELEAGYSRQGNL
FT                   YAGDTQNTNSDAYTRSKYGDETNRLYRQNYSLTWNGGWDNGVTTSNWVQYEHTRNSRIP
FT                   EGLAGGTEGKFNEKATQDFVDIDLDDVMLHSEVNLPLDFLVNQTLTLGTEWNQQRMKDL
FT                   SSNTQALTGTNTGGAIDGVSATDRSPYSKAEIFSLFAENNMELTDSTIVTPGLRFDHHS
FT                   IVGNNWSPALNISQGLGDDFTLKMGIARAYKAPSLYQTNPNYILYSKGQGCYASAGGCY
FT                   LQGNDDLKAETSINKEIGLEFKRDGWLAGVTWFRNDYRNKIEAGYVAVGQNAVGTDLYQ
FT                   WDNVPKAVVEGLEGSLNVPVSETVMWTNNITYMLKSENKTTGDRLSIIPEYTLNSTLSW
FT                   QAREDLSMQTTFTWYGKQQPKKYNYKGQPAVGPETKEISPYSIVGLSATWDVTKNVSLT
FT                   GGVDNLFDKRLWRAGNAQTTGDLAGANYIAGAGAYTYNEPGRTWYMSVNTHF"
FT   CDS_pept        697730..697954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76174.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVLNTTHPATAKTFDPERHAVQLVNKCPRFPRRAITLLQMQIVI
FT                   NNIINIFLQSMKNCTVNMGLWCDGVKSRK"
FT   CDS_pept        698007..699131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0651"
FT                   /product="enterochelin esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76175.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEVTFWWRDPQGSEEYSTIKRVWIYITGVTDHHQNSQPQSMQRI
FT                   AGTDVWQWTTQLNANWRGSYCFIPTERDDIFSAPSPDRLELREGWRKLLPQAIADPLNP
FT                   QSWKGGRGHAVSALEMPQAPLQPGWDCPQAPEIAAKEIIWKSERLKNSRRVWIFTTGDA
FT                   TAEERPLAVLLDGEFWAQSMPVWPVLTSLTHRQQLPPAVYVLIDAIDTTHRAHELPCNA
FT                   DFWLAVQQELLPLVKAIAPFSDRADRTVVAGQSFGGLSALYAGLHWPERFGCVLSQSGS
FT                   YWWPHRGGQQEGVLLEKLKAGEVSAEGLRIVLEAGIREPMIMRANQALYAQLHPIKESI
FT                   FWRQVDGGHDALCWRGGLMQGLIDLWQPLFHDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        699134..699352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76176.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSNPFDDPQGAFYILRNAQGQFSLWPQQCALPAGWDIVCQPQS
FT                   QASCQQWLEVHWRTLTPANFTQLQEAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        699349..703230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0653"
FT                   /product="enterobactin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHLPLVAAQPGIWMAEKLSDLPSAWSVAHYVELTGDVDAPLLA
FT                   RAVVVGLAQADTLRMRFTEDNGEVWQWVDDALIFELPEIIDLRTNIDPHGTAQALMLAD
FT                   LQQDLRVDSGKPLVFHQLIHVADNRWYWYQRYHHLLVDGFSFPAITRQIANIYCTWLRG
FT                   EPTPASPFTPFADVVEEYQQYRESEAWQRDAAFWAEQRRQLPPPASLSPAPLAGRSASA
FT                   DILRLKLEFTDGEFRQLATQLSGVQRTDLALALAALWLGRLCNRMDYAAGFIFMRRLGS
FT                   AALTASGPVLNVLPLGIHIAAQETLPELATRLAAQLKKMRRHQRYDAEQIVRDSGRAAG
FT                   EEPLFGPVLNIKVFDYQLDIPGVQTQTHTLATGPVNDLELALFPDEHGDLSIEILANKQ
FT                   RYDEPTLIQHAERLKMLIAQFAADPALLCGDVDIMLPGEYAQLAQINATQVEIPETTLS
FT                   ALVAEQAAKTPDAPALADARYLFSYREMREQVVALANLLRERGVKPGDSVAVALPRSVF
FT                   LTLALHAIVEAGAAWLPLDTGYPDDRLKMMLEDARPSLLITTDDQLPRFVDVPDLTSLC
FT                   YNAPLTPQGSAPLQLSQPHHTAYIIFTSGSTGRPKGVMVGQTAIVNRLLWMQNHYPLTG
FT                   EDVVAQKTPCSFDVSVWEFFWPFIAGAKLVMAEPEAHRDPLAMQQFFAEYGVTTTHFVP
FT                   SMLAAFVASLTPQTARQSCATLKQVFCSGEALPADLCREWQQLTGAPLHNLYGPTEAAV
FT                   DVSWYPAFGEELAQVRGSSVPIGYPVWNTGLRILDAMMHPVPPGVAGDLYLTGIQLAQG
FT                   YLGRPDLTASRFIADPFAPGERMYRTGDVARWLDNGAVEYLGRSDDQLKIRGQRIELGE
FT                   IDRVMQALPDVEQAVTHACVINLAAATGGDARQLVGYLVSQSGLPLDTSALQAQLRETL
FT                   PPHMVPVVLLQLPQLPLSANGKLDRKALPLPELKTQASGRAPKAGSEKIIAAAFASLLG
FT                   CDVQDADADFFALGGHSLLAMKLAAQLSRQFARQVTPGQVMVASTVAKLATIIDGEEDS
FT                   ARRMGFETILPLREGNGPTLFCFHPASGFAWQFSVLSRYLDPQWSIIGIQSPRPHGPMQ
FT                   TATNLDEVCEAHLATLLEQQPHGPYYLLGYSLGGTLAQGIAARLRARGEQVAFLGLLDT
FT                   WPPETQNWQEKEANGLDPEVLAEINREREAFLAAQQGSTSTELFTTIEGNYADAVRLLT
FT                   TAHSVPFDGKATLFVAERTLQEGMSPERAWSPWIAELDIYRQDCAHVDIISPGAFEKIG
FT                   PIIRATLNR"
FT   CDS_pept        703446..704579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0654"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76178.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLNIKQGSDAHFPEYPLASPSNNEIDLLNLIAVLWRAKKTVMA
FT                   VVFAFACAGLLISFILPQKWTSSAVITPAEAIQWQDLEKTFTKLRVLDLDVNIDRGGAF
FT                   NLFIKKFQSVSLLEEYLRSSPYVMDQLKEAKIDELDLHRAIVALSEKMKAVDDNASKKK
FT                   DEPSLYTSWTLSFTAPTSKEAQTVLSGYIDYISALVVKESIENVRNKLEIKTQFEKEKL
FT                   AQDRIKTKNQLDANIQRLNYSLDIANAAGIKKPVYSNGQAVKDDPDFSISLSADGIERK
FT                   LEIEKAVTDVAELNGELRNRQYLVEQLTKANINDVNFTPFKYQLSPSLPVKKDGPGKAI
FT                   IVILSALIGGMVACGSVLLRYAMASRKQDAMMADHLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704576..705391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0655"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76179.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESVARLRGEQLTLGYGKYTVAENLTVEIPDGHFTAIIGPNGCG
FT                   KSTLLRTLSRLMTPAHGHVWLDGEHIQHYASKEVARRIGLLAQNATTPGDITVQELVAR
FT                   GRYPHQPLFTRWRKEDEEAVTKAMQATGITHLADQSVDTLSGGQRQRAWIAMVLAQETA
FT                   IMLLDEPTTWLDISHQIDLLELLSELNREKGYTLAAVLHDLNQACRYASHLIALREGKI
FT                   VAQGAPKEIVTAELIERIYGLRCMIIDDPVAGTPLVVPLGRTAPSTANS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705388..706380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0656"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76180.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYVSRRLLITCLLLISACVVAGIWGLRSGAVTLETSQVFAALMG
FT                   DAPRSMTMVVTEWRLPRVLMALLIGAALGVSGAIFQSLMRNPLGSPDVMGFNTGAWSGV
FT                   LVAMVLFGQDLTAIALSAMVGGIVTSLLVWLLAWRNGIDTFRLIIIGIGVRAMLVAFNT
FT                   WLLLKASLETALTAGLWNAGSLNGLTWAKTSPSAPIIILMLIAATLLVRRMRLLEMGDD
FT                   TACALGVSVERSRLLMMLVAVVLTAAATALAGPISFIALVAPHIARRISGTARWGLTQA
FT                   ALCGALLLLAADLCAQQLFMPYQLPVGVVTVSLGGIYLIVLLIQESRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706377..707393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0657"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76181.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRMSGSVAVTRAIAVPGLLLLLIIATALSLLIGAKSLPASVVL
FT                   EALSGTCQSADCTIVLDARLPRTLAGLLAGGALGLAGALMQTLTRNPLADPGLLGVNAG
FT                   ASFAIVLGAALFGYSSAQEQLAMAFAGALVASLIVAFTGSQGGGQLSPVRLTLAGVALA
FT                   AVLEGLTSGIALLNPDVYDQLRFWQAGSLDIRNLHTLKVVLIPVLIAGATALLLSRALN
FT                   SLSLGSDTATALGSRVARTQLIGLLAITVLCGSATAVVGPIAFIGLMMPHMARWLVGAD
FT                   HRWSLPVTLLATPALLLFADIIGRVIVPGELRVSVVSAFIGAPVLIFLVRRKTRGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        707492..708742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0658"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0P3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76182.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQSWLLNLSLLKTHPAFRAVFLARFISIVSLGLLGVAVPVQIQ
FT                   MMTHSTWQVGLSVTLTGGAMFVGLMVGGVLADRYERKKVILLARGTCGIGFIGLCLNAL
FT                   LPEPSLLAIYLLGLWDGFFASLGVTALLAATPALVGRENLMQAGAITMLTVRLGSVISP
FT                   MIGGLLLATGGVAWNYGLAAAGTFITLLPLLSLPALPPPPQPREHPLKSLLAGFRFLLA
FT                   SPLVGGIALLGGLLTMASAVRVLYPALADNWQMSAAQIGFLYAAIPLGAAIGALTSGKL
FT                   AHSARPGLLMLLSTLGSFLAIGLFGLMPMWILGVVCLALFGWLSAVSSLLQYTMLQTQT
FT                   PEAMLGRINGLWTAQNVTGDAIGAALLGGLGAMMTPVASASASGFGLLIIGVLLLLVLV
FT                   ELRRFRQTPPQVTASDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708746..709702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0659"
FT                   /product="ferric enterobactin ABC transporter substrate
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76183.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAPLYRNALLLTGLLLSGIAAVQAADWPRQITDSRGTHTLESQ
FT                   PQRIVSTSVTLTGSLLAIDAPVIASGATTPNNRVADDQGFLRQWSKVAKERKLQRLYIG
FT                   EPSAEAVAAQMPDLILISATGGDSALALYDQLSTIAPTLIINYDDKSWQSLLTQLGEIT
FT                   GHEKQAAERIAQFDKQLAAAKEQIKLPPQPVTAIVYTAAAHSANLWTPESAQGQMLEQL
FT                   GFTLAKLPAGLNASQSQGKRHDIIQLGGENLAAGLNGESLFLFAGDQKDADAIYANPLL
FT                   AHLPAVQNKQVYALGTETFRLDYYSAMQVLERLKALF"
FT   CDS_pept        709891..711066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0660"
FT                   /product="isochorismate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76184.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSLAEEVQQTMATLAPNRFFFMSPYRSFTTSGCFARFDEPAVN
FT                   GDSPDSPFQQKLAALFADAKAQGIKNPVMVGAIPFDPRQPSSLYIPESCQSFSRQEKQA
FT                   SARRFTRSQSLNVVERQAIPQQTTFEQMVARAAALTATPQVDKVVLSRLIDITTDAAID
FT                   SGVLLERLIAQNPVSYNFHVPLADGGVLLGASPELLLRKDGERFSSIPLAGSARRQPDE
FT                   VLDREAGNRLLASEKDRHEHELVTQAMKEVLRERSSELHVPSSPQLITTPTLWHLATPF
FT                   EGKANSQENALTLACLLHPTPALSGFPHQAATQVIAELEPFDRELFGGIVGWCDSEGNG
FT                   EWVVTIRCAKLRENQVRLFAGAGIVPASSPLGEWRETGVKLSTMLNVFGLH"
FT   CDS_pept        711076..712686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0661"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPFTRWPEEFARRYREKGYWQDLPLTDILTRHAASDSIAVIDG
FT                   ERQLSYRELNQAADNLACSLRRQGIKPGETALVQLGNVAELYITFFALLKLGVAPVLAL
FT                   FSHQRSELNAYASQIEPALLIADRQHALFSGDDFLNTFVTEHSSIRVVQLHNDSGEHNL
FT                   QDAINHPAEDFTATPSPADEVAYFQLSGGTTGTPKLIPRTHNDYYYSVRRSVEICQFTQ
FT                   QTRYLCAIPAAHNYAMSSPGSLGVFLAGGTVVLAADPSATLCFPLIEKHQVNVTALVPP
FT                   AVSLWLQALTEGESRAQLASLKLLQVGGARLSATLAARIPAEIGCQLQQVFGMAEGLVN
FT                   YTRLDDSAEKIIHTQGYPMCPDDEVWVADAEGNPLPQGEVGRLMTRGPYTFRGYYKSPQ
FT                   HNASAFDANGFYCSGDLISIDPEGYITVQGREKDQINRGGEKIAAEEIENLLLRHPAVI
FT                   YAALVSMEDELMGEKSCAYLVVKEPLRAVQVRRFLREQGIAEFKLPDRVECVDSLPLTA
FT                   VGKVDKKQLRQWLASRASA"
FT   CDS_pept        712700..713557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0662"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76186.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPKLQAYALPESHDIPKNKVDWAFEPQRAALLIHDMQDYFVSF
FT                   WGENCPMMEQVIANIAALRDYCKQHNIPVYYTAQPKEQSDEDRALLNDMWGPGLTRSPE
FT                   QQKVVDRLTPDADDTVLVKWRYSAFHRSPLEQMLKESGRNQLIITGVYAHIGCMTTATD
FT                   AFMRDIKPFMVADALADFSRDEHLMSLKYVAGRSGRVVMTEELLPAPVPASKAALREVI
FT                   LPLLDESDEPFDDDNLIDYGLDSVRMMALAARWRKVHGDIDFVMLAKNPTIDAWWKLLS
FT                   REVK"
FT   CDS_pept        713557..714303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0663"
FT                   /product="2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76187.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSGKNVWVTGAGKGIGYATALAFVEAGAKVTGFDQAFTQEQYP
FT                   FATEVMDVADAAQVAQVCQRLLAETERLDALVNAAGILRMGATDQLSKEDWQQTFAVNV
FT                   GGAFNLFQQTMNQFRRQRGGAIVTVASDAAHTPRIGMSAYGASKAALKSLALSVGLELA
FT                   VSGVRCNVVSPGSTDTDMQRTLWVSDDAEEQRIRGFGEQFKLGIPLGKIARPQEIANTI
FT                   LFLASDLASHITLQDIVVDGGSTLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        714306..714719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0664"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0P9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76188.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWKRHLTLDELNATSDNTMVAHLGIVYTRLGDDVLEAEMPVDTR
FT                   THQPFGLLHGGASAALAETLGSMAGFMMTRDGQCVVGTELNATHHRPVSEGKVRGVCQP
FT                   LHLGRQNQSWEIVVFDEQGRRCCTCRLGTAVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        714900..717005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0665"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76189.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSGKYLVWTVLSVMGAFALGYIALNRGEQINALWIVVASVCIY
FT                   LIAYRFYGLYIAKNVLAVDPTRMTPAVRHNDGLDYVPTDKKVLFGHHFAAIAGAGPLVG
FT                   PVLAAQMGYLPGMIWLLAGVVLAGAVQDFMVLFVSTRRDGRSLGELVKEEMGPTAGVIA
FT                   LVACFMIMVIILAVLAMIVVKALTHSPWGTYTVAFTIPLALFMGIYLRYLRPGRIGEVS
FT                   VIGLVFLIFAIISGGWVAESPTWAPYFDFTGVQLTWMLVGYGFVAAVLPVWLLLAPRDY
FT                   LSTFLKIGTIVGLAVGILIMRPTLTMPALTKFVDGTGPVWTGNLFPFLFITIACGAVSG
FT                   FHALISSGTTPKMLANEGQACFIGYGGMLMESFVAIMALVSACIIDPGVYFAMNSPMAV
FT                   LAPAGTADVVASAAQVVSSWGFSITPDTLNQIASEVGEQSIISRAGGAPTLAVGMAYIL
FT                   HGALGGMMDVAFWYHFAILFEALFILTAVDAGTRAARFMLQDLLGVVSPGLKRTDSLPA
FT                   NLLATALCVLAWGYFLHQGVVDPLGGINTLWPLFGIANQMLAGMALMLCAVVLFKMKRQ
FT                   RYAWVALVPTAWLLICTLTAGWQKAFSPDAKVGFLAIANKFQAMIDSGNIPSQYTESQL
FT                   AQLVFNNRLDAGLTIFFMVVVVVLALFSIKTALAALKEPKPTAKETPYEPMPENVEEIV
FT                   AQAKGAH"
FT   CDS_pept        717187..717384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0666"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76190.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSLAKAGKYLGQAAKLMIGMPDYDNYVEHMRVNHPDQTPMTYE
FT                   EFFRERQDARYGGKGGARCC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717394..718482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0667"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76191.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHNPIRVVVGPANYFSHPGSFNHLHDFFTDEQLSRAVWIYGKRA
FT                   IAAAQTKLPPAFGLPGAKHILFRGHCSESDVQQLAAESGDDRSVVIGVGGGALLDTAKA
FT                   LARRLGLPFVAAPTIAATCAAWTPLSVWYNDAGQALHYEIFDDANFMVLVEPEIILNAP
FT                   QQYLLAGIGDTLAKWYEAVVLAPQPETLPLTVRLGINNAQAIRDVLLNSSEQALADQQN
FT                   QQLTQSFCDVVDAIIAGGGMVGGLGDRFTRVAAAHAVHNGLTVLPQTEKFLHGTKVAYG
FT                   ILVQSALLGQDDVLAQLTGAYQRFHLPTTLAELEVDINNQAEIDKVIAHTLRPVESIHY
FT                   LPVTLTPDTLRAAFEKVESFKA"
FT   CDS_pept        718591..719751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0668"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNPLIPQSKLPQLGTTIFTQMSALAQQHQAINLSQGFPDFDGP
FT                   RYLQERLAYHVAQGANQYAPMTGVQALREVIAQKTERLYGYQPDADSDITVTAGATEAL
FT                   YAAITALVRNGDEVICFDPSYDSYSPAIALSGGIVKRMALQPPHFRVDWQEFAALLSER
FT                   TRLVILNTPHNPSATVWQQADFAALWQAIAGHEIFVISDEVYEHINFSQQGHASVLAHP
FT                   QLRERAVAVSSFGKTYHMTGWKVGYCVAPAPISAEIRKVHQYLTFSVNTPAQLALADML
FT                   RAEPEHYLALPDFYRQKRDILVNALNESRLEILPCEGTYFLLVDYSEVSTLDDVEFCQW
FT                   LTQEHGVAAIPLSVFCADPFPHKLIRLCFAKKESTLLAAAERLRQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719752..720369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0669"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76193.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRLTQDLTQFLASLPEDDRIKAINEIRMAIHQVSPFREEPVDC
FT                   VLWVKNSQLMPNDYNPNNVAPPEKKLLKKSIEIDGFTQPIVVTHTDKNALEIVDGFHRH
FT                   EIGKGSSSLKLRLKGYLPVTCLEGTRNQRIAATIRHNRARGRHQITAMSEIVRELSQLG
FT                   WDDNKIGKELGMDSDEVLRLKQINGLQELFADRQYSRAWTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720354..721574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0670"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYKIPLPLNILEAARERITWTLNTLPRVCVSFSGGKDSGLMLH
FT                   LTAELARRMGKKICVLFIDWEAQFSCTINYVQSLRELYTDVIEEFYWVALPLTTQNSLS
FT                   QYQPEWQCWEPDVEWVRQPPQDAITDPDFFCFYQPGMTFEQFVREFAEWFSQKRPAAMM
FT                   IGIRADESYNRFVAIASLNKQRFADDKPWTTAAPGGHSWYIYPIYDWKVADIWTWYANH
FT                   QSLCNPLYNLMYQAGVPLRHMRICEPFGPEQRQGLWLYHVIEPDRWAAMCARVSGVKSG
FT                   GIYAGHDNHFYGHRKILKPEHLDWQEYALLLLNSMPEKTAEHYRNKIAIYLHWYQKKGI
FT                   EVPQTQQGDIGAKDIPSWRRICKVLLNNDYWCRALSFSPTKAKNYQRYNERIKGKRQEW
FT                   GILCNND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721721..722623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0671"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76195.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLYDLKKFDLNLLVIFECIYQHLSISKAAESLYITPSAVSQSL
FT                   QRLRAQFNDPLFIRSGKGIAPTTTGLNLHHHLEKNLKGLEQTINIVNKSELKKNFIIYG
FT                   PQLISCSNNSMLIRCLRQDASVEIECHDILMSAENAEELLVHRKADLVITQMPVISRSV
FT                   ICMPLHTIRNTLICSNKHPRITDNSTYEQIMAEEFTQLISKSAGVDDIQMEIDEKFMNR
FT                   KISFRGSSLLTIINSIAVTDLLGIVPYELYNSYRDFLNLKEIKLEHPLPSIKLYISYNK
FT                   SSLNNLVFSRFIDRLNESF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722832..723638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0672"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIGYAFYSTFALTEKDKLMLKKILLLALLPAIAFAEELPSPVK
FT                   AIEKQGITIIKTFDAPGGMKGYLGKYQDMGVTIYLTPDGKHAISGYMYNEKGENLSNTL
FT                   IEKEIYAPAGREMWQRMEQSHWLLDGKKDAPVIVYVFADPFCPYCKQFWQQARPWVDSG
FT                   KVQLRTLLVGVIKPESPATAAAILASKDPAKTWQEYESSGGKLKLNVPANVSTEQMKVL
FT                   SANEKLMDDLGANVTPAIYYMSKENTLQQAVGLPDQKTLNIIMGNK"
FT   CDS_pept        723950..724513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0673"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76197.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINTKIKPFKNQAFKNGEFIEITEKDTEGRWSVFFFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELGDVADHYEELQKLGVDVYAVSTDTHFTHKAWHSSSETIAKIKYAMIGDPTGAL
FT                   TRNFDNMREDEGLADRATFVVDPQGIIQAIEVTAEGIGRDASDLLRKIKAAQYVASHPG
FT                   EVCPAKWKEGEATLAPSLDLVGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        724612..726207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0674"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76198.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMFKAQEINMLDTNMKTQLKAYLEKLTKPVELIATLDDSAKSAE
FT                   IKELLAEIAELSDKVTFKEDNSLPVRKPSFLITNPGSNQGPRFAGSPLGHEFTSLVLAL
FT                   LWTGGHPSKEAQSLLEQIRHIDGDFEFETYYSLSCHNCPDVVQALNLMSVLNPRIKHTA
FT                   IDGGTFQNEITDRNVMGVPAVFVNGKEFGQGRMTLTEIVAKIDTGAEKRAAEELNKRDA
FT                   YDVLIVGSGPAGAAAAIYSARKGIRTGLMGERFGGQILDTVDIENYISVPKTEGQKLAG
FT                   ALKVHVDEYDVDVIDSQSASKLIPAAVEGGLHQIETASGAVLKARSIIVATGAKWRNMN
FT                   VPGEDQYRTKGVTYCPHCDGPLFKGKRVAVIGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVEHVTLLEFAPE
FT                   MKADQVLQDKLRSLKNVDIILNAQTTEVKGDGSKVVGLEYRDRVSGDIHNIELAGIFVQ
FT                   IGLLPNTNWLEGAVERNRMGEIIIDAKCETNVKGVFAAGDCTTVPYKQIIIATGEGAKA
FT                   SLSAFDYLIRTKTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726328..726756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0675"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76199.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTIIMPVDVFEMELSDKAVRHAEFLAQDDGVIHLLHVLPGSAS
FT                   LSLHRFAADVRRFEEHLQHEAEERLQTMVSHFTIDPSRIKQHVRFGSVRDEVNELAEEL
FT                   GADVVVIGSRNPSISTHLLGSNASSVIRHANLPVLVVR"
FT   CDS_pept        726977..728215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0676"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76200.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALTYHGPHHVQVENVPDPGIEQADDIILRITATAICGSDLHLY
FT                   RGKIPQVKHGDIFGHEFMGEVVETGKDVKNLQKGDRVVIPFVIACGDCFFCRMQQYAAC
FT                   ENTNAGKGAALNKKQIPAPAALFGYSHLYGGVPGGQAEYVRVPKGNVGPFKVPPLLSDD
FT                   KALFLSDILPTAWQAAKNAQIQQGSSVAVYGAGPVGLLTIACARLLGAEQIFVVDHHPY
FT                   RLRFAADRYGAIPINFDEDSDPAQSIIEQTAGHRGVDAVIDAVGFEAKGSTTETVLTNL
FT                   KLEGSSGKALRQCIAAVRRGGIVSVPGVYAGFIHGFLFGDAFDKGLTFKMGQTHVHAWL
FT                   GELLPLIEKGLLKPEEIVTHYMPFEEAARGYEIFEKREEECRKVILVPGAQSAEAAQKA
FT                   VSGLVNAMPGGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728219..728347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0677"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76201.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQNYSVSFVGITMAEAFYILIGFLIMAAIIVMAVLYLENHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728446..728856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0678"
FT                   /product="regulator of nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPTIIINDLDAERIDILLEQPAYAGLPIADALNAELDRAQMCS
FT                   PEEMPHDVVTMNSRVKFRNLSDGEVRVRTLVYPAKMTDSNTQLSVMAPVGAALLGLRVG
FT                   DSIHWELPGGVATHLEVLELEYQPEAAGDYLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729086..729892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0679"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFWRNAALLAVSLLPFSSANAVALQAKQYGDFDRYVLALSWQT
FT                   GFCQSQHDRNRNERDECRLQTETTNKADFLTVHGLWPGLPKSVAARGVDERRWMRFGCA
FT                   TRPIPNLPEARASRMCSSPETGLSLETAAKLSEVMPGAGGRSCLERYEYAKHGACFGFD
FT                   PDAYFGTMVRLNQEIKESEAGKFLADNYGKTVSRRDFDAAFAKSWGKENVKAVKLTCQG
FT                   NPAYLTEIQISIKADAINAPLSANSFLPQPHPGNCGKTFVIDKVGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730006..731469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0680"
FT                   /product="citrate:succinate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0S1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKDNIWKLLAPLVVMGVMFLIPVPDGMPPQAWHYFAVFVAMI
FT                   VGMILEPIPATAISFIAVTICVIGSNYLLFDAKELADPAFNAQKQALKWGLAGFSSTTV
FT                   WLVFGAFIFALGYEVSGLGRRIALFLVKFMGKRTLTLGYAIVIIDILLAPFTPSNTART
FT                   GGTVFPVIKNLPPLFKSFPNDPSARRIGGYLMWMMVISTSLSSSMFVTGAAPNVLGLEF
FT                   VSKIAGIQISWLQWFLCFLPVGVILLIIAPWLSYVLYKPEITHSEEVATWAGDELKTMG
FT                   ALTRREWTLIGLVLLSLGLWVFGSEVINATAVGLLAVSLMLALHVVPWKDITRYNSAWN
FT                   TLVNLATLVVMANGLTRSGFIDWFAGTMSTHLEGFSPNATVIVLVLVFYFAHYLFASLS
FT                   AHTATMLPVILAVGKGIPGVPMEQLCILLVLSIGIMGCLTPYATGPGVIIYGCGYVKSK
FT                   DYWRLGAIFGVIYISMLLLVGWPILAMWN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731520..732398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0681"
FT                   /product="triphosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0S2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPATSTKTTKLATSLIDEYALLGWRAMLTEVNLSPKPGLVDRI
FT                   NCGAHKDMALEDFHRSALAIQGWLPRFIEFGACSAEMAPEAVLHGLRPIGMACEGDMFR
FT                   ATAGVNTHKGSIFSLGLLCAAIGRLLQLNQPVTPTTVCSTAASFCRGLTDRELRTNNSQ
FT                   LTAGQRLYQQLGLTGARGEAEAGYPLVINHALPHYLTLLDQGLDPELALLDTLLLLMAI
FT                   NGDTNVASRGGEGGLRWLQREAQTLLQKGGIRTPADLDYLRQFDRECIERNLSPGGSAD
FT                   LLILTWFLAQI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732373..732924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0682"
FT                   /product="apo-citrate lyase phosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0S3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76206.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLPELASHHAVSIPELLVSRDERQARQHVWLKRHPVPLVSFTV
FT                   VAPGPIKDSEVTRRIFNHGVTALRALAAKQGWQIQEQAALVSASGPEGMLSIAAPARDL
FT                   KLATIELEHSHPLGRLWDIDVLTPEGEILSRRDYSLPPRRCLLCEQSAAVCARGKTHQL
FT                   TDLLNRMEALLNDVDACNVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732928..734460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0683"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKIEQSQRQERVAAWNRRAECDLAAFQNSPKQTYQAEKARDRK
FT                   LCANLEEAIRRSGLQDGMTVSFHHAFRGGDLTVNMVMDVIAKMGFKNLTLASSSLSDCH
FT                   APLVEHIRQGVVTRIYTSGLRGPLAEEISRGLLAEPVQIHSHGGRVHLVQSGELNIDVA
FT                   FLGVPSCDEFGNANGYTGKACCGSLGYAMVDADNAKQVVMLTEELLPYPHNPASIEQDQ
FT                   VDLIVKVDRVGDAAKIGAGATRMTTNPRELLIARSAADVIVNSGYFKEGFSMQTGTGGA
FT                   SLAVTRFLEDKMRSRDIRADFALGGITATMVDLHEKGLIRKLLDVQSFDSHAAQSLARN
FT                   PNHIEISANQYANWGSKGASVDRLDVVVLSALEIDTQFNVNVLTGSDGVLRGASGGHCD
FT                   TAIASALSIIVAPLVRGRIPTLVDNVLTCITPGSSVDILVTDHGIAVNPARPELAERLQ
FT                   EAGIKVVSIEWLRERARLLTGEPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVVHQVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734471..735379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0684"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0S5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76208.1"
FT                   /translation="MISASLQQRKTRTRRSMLFVPGANAAMVSNSFIYPADALMFDLED
FT                   SVALREKDTARRMVYHALQHPLYRDIETIVRVNALDSEWGVNDLEAVVRGGADVVRLPK
FT                   TDTAQDVLDIEKEILRIEKACGREPGSTGLLAAIESPLGITRAVEIAHASERLIGIALG
FT                   AEDYVRNLRTERSPEGTELLFARCSILQAARSAGIQAFDTVYSDANNEAGFLQEAAHIK
FT                   QLGFDGKSLINPRQIDLLHNLYAPTQKEVDHARRVVEAAEAAAREGLGVVSLNGKMVDG
FT                   PVIDRARLVLSRAELSGIREE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735376..735672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0685"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I0S6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINQPAVAGTLESGDVMIRIAPLDTQDIDLQINSSVEKQFGDAI
FT                   RTTILDVLARYNVRGVQLNVDDKGALDCILRARLEALLARASGIPALPWEDCQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735687..736832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0686"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKGYQFATLNNIRCKSITTCTFRILFIMFGNDIFTRVKRSENK
FT                   KMAEIAQFLHENDLSVDTTVEVFITVTRDEKLIACGGIAGNIIKCVAISESVRGEGLAL
FT                   TLATELINLAYERHSTHLFIYTKTEYEALFRQCGFSTLTSVPGVMVLMENSATRLKRYA
FT                   ESLKKFRHPGNKIGCIVMNANPFTNGHRYLIQQAAAQCDWLHLFLVKEDSSRFPYEDRL
FT                   DLVLKGTADIPRLTVHRGSEYIISRATFPCYFIKEQSVINHCYTEIDLKIFRQYLAPAL
FT                   GVTHRFVGTEPFCRVTAQYNQDMRYWLETPTISAPPIELVEIERLRYQEMPISASRVRQ
FT                   LLAKNDLTAIAPLVPAVTLHYLQNLLEHSRQDAAARQKTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        737125..738783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0687"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLNENKQFAFFQRLAFPLRIFLLILVFSIFVIAALAQYFTASF
FT                   EDYLTLHVRDMAMNQAKIIASNDSVISAVKTRDYKRLATIANKLQRDTDFDYVVIGDRH
FT                   SIRLYHPNPEKIGYPMQFTKQGALEKGESYFITGKGSMGMAMRAKTPIFDDDGKVIGVV
FT                   SIGYLVSKIDSWRAEFLLPMAGVFVVLLGILMLLSWFLAAHIRRQMMGMEPKQIARVVR
FT                   QQEALFSSVYEGLIAVDPHGYITAINRNARKMLGLSSPGRQWLGKPIAEVVRPADFFTE
FT                   QIDEKRQDVVANFNGLSVIANREAIRSGDDLLGAIISFRSKDEISTLNAQLTQIKQYVE
FT                   SLRTLRHEHLNWMSTLNGLLQMKEYDRVLAMVQGESQAQQQLIDSLREAFADRQVAGLL
FT                   FGKVQRARELGLKMIIVPGSQLSQLPPGLDSTEFAAIVGNLLDNAFEASLRSDEGNKIV
FT                   ELFLSDEGDDVVIEVADQGCGVPESLRDKIFEQGVSTRADEPGEHGIGLYLIASYVTRC
FT                   GGVITLEDNDPCGTLFSIYIPKVKPNDSSINPIDR"
FT   CDS_pept        738752..739432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0688"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76212.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLTLLIVEDETPLAEMHAEYIRHIPGFSQILLAGNLAQARMM
FT                   IERFKPGLILLDNYLPDGRGINLLHELVQAHYPGDVVFTTAASDMETVSEAVRCGVFDY
FT                   LIKPIAYERLGQTLTRFRQRKHMLESIDSASQKQIDEMFNAYARGEPKDELPTGIDPLT
FT                   LNAVRKLFKEPGVQHTAETVAQALTISRTTARRYLEYCASRHLIIAEIVHGKVGRPQRI
FT                   YHSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739473..740858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0689"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate anaerobic carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76213.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFIELLIGVVVIVGVARYIIKGYSATGVLFVGGLLLLIISAIM
FT                   GHKVLPSSQASTGYSATDIVEYVKILLMSRGGDLGMMIMMLCGFAAYMTHIGANDMVVK
FT                   LASKPLQYINSPYLLMIAAYFVACLMSLAVSSATGLGVLLMATLFPVMVNVGISRGAAA
FT                   AICASPAAIILAPTSGDVVLAAQASEMSLIDFAFKTTLPISIAAIIGMAIAHFFWQRYL
FT                   DKKEHISHEMLDVSEITTTAPAFYAILPFTPIIGVLIFDGKWGPQLHIITILVICMLIA
FT                   SILEFLRSFNTQKVFSGLEVAYRGMADAFANVVMLLVAAGVFAQGLSTIGFIQSLISIA
FT                   TSFGSASIILMLVLVILTMLAAVTTGSGNAPFYAFVEMIPKLAHSSGINPAYLTIPMLQ
FT                   ASNLGRTLSPVSGVVVAVAGMAKISPFEVVKRTSVPVLVGLVIVIVATELMVPGTAAAV
FT                   TGK"
FT   CDS_pept        741446..742006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSKYVAIFSFVFIQLISVGKVFANADEWMTTFRENIAQTWQQP
FT                   EHYDLYIPAITWHARFAYDKEKTDRYNERPWGGGFGQSRWDEKGNWHGLYAMAFKDSWN
FT                   KWEPIAGYGWESTWRPLADENFHLGLGFTAGVTARDNWNYIPLPVLLPLASVGYGPVTF
FT                   QMTYIPGTYNNGNVYFAWMRFQF"
FT   CDS_pept        742181..742390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0691"
FT                   /product="cold shock-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I0Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I0Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKGNVKWFNESKGFGFITPEDGSKDVFVHFSAIQTNGFKTLA
FT                   EGQRVEFEITNGAKGPSAANVIAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742445..742828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0692"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I134"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76216.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLLLAVFIGGGTGSVARWLLSMRFNPLHQAIPLGTLAANLIGA
FT                   FIIGMGFAWFSRMTNIDPVWKVLITTGFCGGLTTFSTFSAEVVFLLQEGRFGWALLNVF
FT                   VNLLGSFAMTALAFWLFSASTAH"
FT   CDS_pept        742921..743709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I135"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76217.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAAGQFAVTSVWEKNAEICASLMAQAAENDVSLFVLPEALLAR
FT                   DDHDADLSVKSAQLLEGEFLGRLRRESKRNMMTTILTIHVPSTPGRAWNMLVALQAGNI
FT                   VARYAKLHLYDAFAIQESRRVDAGNEIAPLLEVEGMKVGLMTCYDLRFPELALAQALQG
FT                   AEILVLPAAWVRGPLKEHHWSTLLAARALDTTCYMVAAGECGNKNIGQSRIIDPFGVTI
FT                   AAASEMPALIMAEVTPERVRQVRAQLPVLNNRRFAPPQLL"
FT   CDS_pept        743838..744041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0694"
FT                   /product="sec-independent protein translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I136"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76218.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEISITKLLVVAALVVLLFGTKKLRTLGGDLGAAIKGFKKAMND
FT                   DDAAAKKGADVDLQAEKLSHKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744142..745107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0695"
FT                   /product="lipoic acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I137"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPIVMERGVKYRDADKMALIPVKNVATEREALLRKPEWMKIKL
FT                   PADSTRIQGIKAAMRKNGLHSVCEEASCPNLAECFNHGTATFMILGAICTRRCPFCDVA
FT                   HGRPVAPDANEPVKLAQTIADMALRYVVITSVDRDDLRDGGAQHFADCITAIREKSPQI
FT                   KIETLVPDFRGRMDRALDILTATPPDVFNHNLENVPRIYRQVRPGADYNWSLKLLERFK
FT                   EAHPEIPTKSGLMVGLGETNEEIIEVMRDLRRHGVTMLTLGQYLQPSRHHLPVQRYVSP
FT                   DEFDEMKAEALAMGFTHAACGPFVRSSYHADLQAKGMEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745316..746269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0696"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I138"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76220.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNNQIEPCLSRKSSEGKPQIFTTLRNIDLNLLTIFEAVYVHKG
FT                   IVNAAKVLNLAPSAISQSIQKLRVIFPDPLFIRKGQGVTPTAFAMHLHEYISQGLESIL
FT                   GALDIEGSYDKQRTITIATTPSVGALVLPVIYRAIKTHYPQLLLRNPPISDAENQLSQF
FT                   QTDLIIDNMFCTNRTVQHHVLFTDNMVLICREGNPLLSLEDDRETIDNAAHVLLLPEEQ
FT                   NFSGLRQRVQEMFPDRQINFTSYNILTIAALVANSDMLAIIPSRFYNLFSRCWPLEKLP
FT                   FPSLNEEQIDFSIHYNKFSLRDPILHGAIDVIRNAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746528..747169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0697"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I139"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76221.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDKILVRQLGLQPYEPISQAMHEFTDTRDDSTLDEIWLVEHYP
FT                   VFTQGQAGKAEHILMPGDIPVIQSDRGGQVTYHGPGQQVMYVLLNLKRRKLGVRELVTL
FT                   LEQTVVNTLAELGIEAHPRADAPGVYVGEKKICSLGLRIRRGCSFHGLALNVNMDLSPF
FT                   LRINPCGYAGMEMAKISQWKPEATTNNIAPRLLENILALLNNPDFEYITA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747270..747533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I140"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLNELLEFPTPFTYKVMGQALPELVDQVVEVVQRHAPGDYTP
FT                   TVKPSSKGNYHSVSITINATHIEQVETLYEELGKIDIVRMVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747644..748855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0699"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I141"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIFSARIMKRLALTTALCTAFISAAHADDLNIKTMIPGVPQID
FT                   AESYILIDYNSGKVLAEQNADVRRDPASLTKMMTSYVIGQAMKAGKFKETDLVTIGNDA
FT                   WATGNPVFKGSSLMFLKPGMQVPVSQLIRGINLQSGNDACVAMADFAAGSQDAFVGLMN
FT                   SYVNALGLKNTHFQTVHGLDADGQYSSARDMALIGQALIRDVPNEYSIYKEKEFTFNGI
FT                   RQLNRNGLLWDNSLNVDGIKTGHTDKAGYNLVASATEGQMRLISAVMGGRTFKGREAES
FT                   KKLLTWGFRFFETVNPLKVGKEFASEPVWFGDSDRASLGVDKDVYLTIPRGRMKDLKAS
FT                   YVLNSSELHAPLQKNQVVGTINFQLDGKTIEQRPLVVLQEIPEGNFFGKIIDYIKLMFH
FT                   HWFG"
FT   CDS_pept        748875..749018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I142"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76224.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELKKVPYYSKCTTGRHLTFRVTLLTSFTEIDTSDACFTLLRGG
FT                   NK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(748995..750083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0701"
FT                   /product="minor lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I143"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQWLGICIAAGMLAACTSDDGQQQTVSVPQPAVCNGPIVEISG
FT                   ADPRFEPLNATANQDYQRDGKSYKIVQDPSRFSQAGLAAIYDAEPGSNLTASGEAFDPT
FT                   QLTAAHPTLPIPSYARITNLANGRMIVVRINDRGPYGNDRVISLSRAAADRLNTSNNTK
FT                   VRIDPIIVAQDGSLSGPGMACTTVAKQTYALPAPPDLSGGAGTSSVSGPQGDILPVSNS
FT                   TLKSEDPTGAPVTSSGFLGAPTTLAPGVLEGSEPTPAPQPVVTAPSTTPATSPAMVTPQ
FT                   AASQSASGNFMVQVGAVSDQARAQQYQQQLGQKFGVPGRVTQNGAVWRIQLGPFASKAE
FT                   ASTLQQRLQTEAQLQSFITTAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750094..751206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0702"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I144"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNPNKKTFWDKVHLDPTMLLILLALLVYSALVIWSASGQDIGM
FT                   MERKIGQIAMGLVIMVVMAQIPPRVYEGWAPYLYIICIILLVAVDAFGAISKGAQRWLD
FT                   LGIVRFQPSEIAKIAVPLMVARFINRDVCPPSLKNTGIALVLIFMPTLLVAAQPDLGTS
FT                   ILVALSGLFVLFLSGLSWRLIGVAVVLVAAFIPILWFFLMHDYQRQRVMMLLDPESDPL
FT                   GAGYHIIQSKIAIGSGGLRGKGWLHGTQSQLEFLPERHTDFIFAVLAEELGLVGILILL
FT                   ALYILLIMRGLWIAARAQTTFGRVMAGGLMLILFVYVFVNIGMVSGILPVVGVPLPLVS
FT                   YGGSALIVLMAGFGIVMSIHTHRKMLSKSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751209..753110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0703"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I145"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQNSFRDYTAESALFVRRALVAFLGILLLTGVLIANLYNLQIV
FT                   RFTDYQTRSNENRIKLVPIAPSRGIIYDRNGIPLALNRTIYQIEMMPEKVDNVQQTLDA
FT                   LRSVVDLTDDDIAAFRKERARSHRFTSIPVKTNLTEVQVARFAVNQYRFPGVEVKGYKR
FT                   RYYPYGSALTHVIGYVSKINDKDVERLNNDGKLANYAATHDIGKLGIERYYEDVLHGQT
FT                   GYEEVEVNNRGRVIRQLKEVPPQAGHDIYLTLDLKLQQYIETLLAGSRAAVVVTDPRTG
FT                   GVLALVSTPSYDPNLFVDGISSKDYSALLNDPNTPLVNRATQGVYPPASTVKPYVAVSA
FT                   LSAGVITRNTTLFDPGWWQLPGSEKRYRDWKKWGHGRLNVTRSLEESADTFFYQVAYDM
FT                   GIDRLSEWMGKFGYGHYTGIDLAEERSGNMPTREWKQKRFKKPWYQGDTIPVGIGQGYW
FT                   TATPIQMSKALMILINDGIVKVPHLLMSTAEDGKQVPWVQPHEPPVGDIHSGYWELAKD
FT                   GMYGVANRPNGTAHKYFASAPYKIAAKSGTAQVFGLKANETYNAHKIAERLRDHKLMTA
FT                   FAPYNNPQVAVAMILENGGAGPAVGTLMRQILDHIMLGDNNTDLPAENPAVAAAEDH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753141..753608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0704"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I146"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQLVAVGTKMPDWVQTGFTEYLRRFPKDMPFELIEIPAGKRGK
FT                   NADIKRILDKEGEQMLAAAGKNRIVTLDIPGKPWDTPQLAAELERWKLDGRDVSLLIGG
FT                   PEGLSPACKAAAEQSWSLSALTLPHPLVRVLVAESLYRAWSITTNHPYHRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753612..753929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0705"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I147"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76229.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKALQDFVIDKIDDLKGQDIIALDVQGKSSITDCMIICTGTSS
FT                   RHVMSIADHVVQESRAAGLLPLGVEGENSADWIVVDLGDVIVHVMQEESRRLYELEKLW
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        754005..754175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0706"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I148"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPNRLSKVGYHPTPRRRLHRHFCKTISTKSCLAKKVWLRRISAC
FT                   PGLSMVVAAYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754189..754800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0707"
FT                   /product="alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I149"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76231.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWLIRHGETQANIDGLYSGHAPTPLTARGIEQAQNLHTLLDDV
FT                   SFDLVLCSELERAQHTARRVLSDRQLPVQIIPELNEMFFGDWEMRHHRDLMQEDAENYS
FT                   AWCNDWQHAIPTNGEGFQAFSQRVERFIARLSEYQHYQNILIVSHQGVLSLLIARLIGM
FT                   PAESMWHFRVDQGCWSAIDINQKFATLRVLNSRAIGVENA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754824..755465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0708"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I150"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLQALFGGTFDPVHYGHLKPVETLANLIGLTRVTIIPNNVPPH
FT                   RPQPEANSVQRKHMLELAIADKPLFTLDERELKRNAPSYTAQTLKEWRQEQGPDVPLAF
FT                   IIGQDSLLTFPTWYEYETILDNAHLIVCRRPGYPLEMAQPQYQQWLEDHLTHNPEDLHL
FT                   QPAGKIYLAETPWFNISATIIRERLQNGESCEDLLPEPVLTYINQQGLYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755467..756498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0709"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I151"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76233.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLYPEQLRAQLNEGLRAAYLLLGNDPLLLQESQDAVRQVAAAQ
FT                   GFEEHHTFSIDPNTDWNAIFSLCQAMSLFASRQTLLLLLPENGPNAAINEQLLTLTGLL
FT                   HDDLLLIVRGNKLSKAQENSAWFTALANRSVQVTCQTPEQAQLPRWVAARAKQLNLELD
FT                   DAANQVLCYCYEGNLLALAQALERLSLLWPDGKLTLPRVEQAVNDAAHFTPFHWVDALL
FT                   MGKSKRALHILQQLRLEGSEPVILLRTLQRELLLLVNLKRQSAHTPLRALFDKHRVWQN
FT                   RRGMMGEALNRLSQTQLRQAVQLLTRTELTLKQDYGQSVWAELEGLSLLLCHKPLADVF
FT                   IDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756498..757079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0710"
FT                   /product="minor lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I152"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76234.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLATLLLSLAVLITAGCGWHLRDTTQVPSTMKVMILDSGDPNG
FT                   PLSRAVRNQLRLNGVELLDKETTRKDVPSLRLGKVSIAKDTASVFRNGQTAEYQMIMTV
FT                   NATVLIPGRDIYPISAKVFRSFFDNPQMALAKDNEQDMIVKEMYDRAAEQLIRKLPSIR
FT                   AADIRSDEEQTSTTTDTPATPARVSTTLGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757094..759676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0711"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B6I153"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76235.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEQYRPEEIESKVQLHWDEKRTFEVTEDESKEKYYCLSMLPYPS
FT                   GRLHMGHVRNYTIGDVIARYQRMLGKNVLQPIGWDAFGLPAEGAAVKNNTAPAPWTYDN
FT                   IAYMKNQLKMLGFGYDWSRELATCTPEYYRWEQKFFTELYKKGLVYKKTSAVNWCPNDQ
FT                   TVLANEQVIDGCCWRCDTKVERKEIPQWFIKITAYADELLNDLDKLDHWPDTVKTMQRN
FT                   WIGRSEGVEITFNVNDYDNTLTVYTTRPDTFMGCTYLAVAAGHPLAQKAAENNPELAAF
FT                   IDECRNTKVAEAEMATMEKKGVDTGFKAVHPLTGEEIPVWAANFVLMEYGTGAVMAVPG
FT                   HDQRDYEFASKYGLNIKPVILAADGSEPDLSQQALTEKGVLFNSGEFNGLDHEAAFNAI
FT                   ADKLTAMGVGERKVNYRLRDWGVSRQRYWGAPIPMVTLEDGTVMPTPDDQLPVILPEDV
FT                   VMDGITSPIKADPEWAKTTVNGMPALRETDTFDTFMESSWYYARYTCPQYKEGMLDSEA
FT                   ANYWLPVDIYIGGIEHAIMHLLYFRFFHKLMRDAGMVNSDEPAKQLLCQGMVLADAFYY
FT                   VGENGERNWVSPVDAIVERDEKGRIVKAKDAAGHELVYTGMSKMSKSKNNGIDPQVMVE
FT                   RYGADTVRLFMMFASPADMTLEWQESGVEGANRFLKRVWKLVYEHTAKGDVAALNVDAL
FT                   TEDQKALRRDVHKTIAKVTDDIGRRQTFNTAIAAIMELMNKLAKAPTDGEQDRALMQEA
FT                   LLAVVRMLNPFTPHICFTLWQELKGEGDIDNAPWPVADEKAMVEDSTLVVVQVNGKVRA
FT                   KITVPVDATEEQVRERAGQEHLVAKYLDGVTVRKVIYVPGKLLNLVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        759911..760393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0712"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I154"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVAQYYRELVASLSERLRNGERDIDALVEQARERVIKTGELTR
FT                   TEVDELTRAVRRDLEEFAMSYEESLKEESDSVFMRVIKESLWQELADITDKTQLEWREV
FT                   FQDLNHHGVYHSGEVVGLGNLVCEKCHFHLPIYTPEVLTLCPKCGHDQFQRRPFEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760463..761446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0713"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I155"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76237.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMIFTSSCCDNLSIDEIIERAEKGDCEAQYIVGFYYNRDSAIDS
FT                   PDDEKAFYWLKLSAEQGHCEAQYSLGQKYTEDKSRHKDNEQAIFWLKKAALQGHTFASN
FT                   ALGWTLDRGEAPNYKEAVVWYQIAAESGMSYAQNNLGWMYRNGNGVAKDYALAFFWYKQ
FT                   AALQGHSDAQNNLADLYEDGKGVAQNKTLAAFWYLKSAQQGNRHAQFQIAWDYNAGEGV
FT                   DQDYKQAMYWYLKAAAQESVGAYVNIGYMYKHGQGVEKDYQAAFEWFTKAAECNDATAW
FT                   YNLAIMYHYGEGRPVDLRQALDLYRKVQSSGTRDVSQEIRETEDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        761604..762311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0714"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I156"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76238.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMESQKILFALSTPMEIRNECCLPSHSSPKMYLGTCFFDLSSSW
FT                   GIDARDDLLRTIHRMIDNGHAARLAGFYHRWFRYSPCEWRDYLAELNEQGQAYAQFVAS
FT                   TAECCGEGGIKAWDYVRMVFLSRMGVLNNWLSEEESLWIQSRIHLRALRYYRNWRQYFA
FT                   GYTFGRQYWQSPEDDHLQLLREFLARKEYDDSGNDMFYQLFASDDAYYPTLSWQPLAYY
FT                   SACPETLKDMSDL"
FT   CDS_pept        762308..763735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0715"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B6I157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I157"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNCWKILEIEETTDVDIIRRAYLALLPSFHPETDPQGFKQLRQA
FT                   YEEALRIAQSPAKSVWQPEEYEVAEHEILLAFRALLASDSERFLPSAWQRFIQQLNYCS
FT                   MEEIDELRWSLCTIAMNTAHLSFECVVLLAERLRWLQEENVGEIDEEELESFLYAIAKG
FT                   NVFNFQTILHLPVAVQNDTIDFYQMFARIWSSHPEWLTLYLAQHRAVIIPDDAKLHRNL
FT                   LRWYSAGRLGIPELLDYARSWREAESDNEDARYYEYAQRVYCGEGESLLAELCDYWREY
FT                   PSTQADALILQWCRQHRVDYYPLVVMMIEARELVNDQGKPLLYIPGDSARTRFHLYEIL
FT                   SDEKLSALGRSLVEMVLHKGRKPRISLTRDTEHPLWPLYLVAKQLVQANQPTEESLMPI
FT                   VSRLDAEDRCPLEALIIRRLLIQAANFTEKQTVEPEPQPQPMPVDDGGPGCLGIIKIIF
FT                   YIFIFAGLIGKILHLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(763745..764299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0716"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ECSE_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG76240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B6I158"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG76240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLMYIFAIFIVAAITCISQPKKTTLRDKAMVNYAFDYLSSPG
FT                   SLPFTTAATELSAIHGHSTSQYRLGEFYLHGSDGKPLDYTQARYWYEQSAEQENPRAQS
FT                   KLGWIYLKGLGVKPDTRKAILWYKEAAEQGYAHAQYTLGLIYRNGSGINVNHYESQKWL
FT                   KLAAKQHYKNAERLLAGLPAH"
FT   CDS_pept        764400..765107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ECSE_0717"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA ligase"
FT                   /db_