(data stored in ACNUC17686 zone)

EMBL: AP009484

ID   AP009484; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2102324 BP.
XX
AC   AP009484;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA20209;
XX
DT   30-JAN-2009 (Rel. 99, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Staphylococcaceae; Macrococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2102324
RA   Baba T., Kuwahara-Arai K., Takeuchi F., Hiramatsu K.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-JUL-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Tadashi Baba Juntendo University School of Medicine, Department of
RL   Bacteriology; 2-1-1 Hongo, Bunkyo, Tokyo 113-8421, Japan
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.01058-08.
RX   PUBMED; 19074389.
RA   Baba T., Kuwahara-Arai K., Uchiyama I., Takeuchi F., Ito T., Hiramatsu K.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of Macrococcus caseolyticus strain JCSCS5402,
RT   [corrected] reflecting the ancestral genome of the human-pathogenic
RT   staphylococci";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 191(4):1180-1190(2009).
XX
DR   MD5; 118191445ac09ea2322167be194c5335.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001209085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_rRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; MCCL_tRNA48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001778387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_rRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; MCCL_tRNA48-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2632007; 19074389.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3417630; 22919635.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5578505; 28859126.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6008420; 29951040.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP009484.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP009484.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2102324
FT                   /organism="Macrococcus caseolyticus JCSC5402"
FT                   /strain="JCSC5402"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:458233"
FT   CDS_pept        348..1685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiation protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E8Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E8Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIDTIWEKVLANIKHRLAPASYDTWFKETKIKVLNNHQVVIQA
FT                   PTSFISEWLQTNYIDFIQEAFIEEIGEKLNIKVISSEDELMNNEKEAPVRKTQQTSQEL
FT                   LPNQLNTDNTFDTFVIGSGNRFSHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHAIG
FT                   HYVMEHKENAKVVYISSEKFMNEFINSIKDNKTEEFRSKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGKES
FT                   TQEEFFHTFNELHQNHKQIVISSDRAPKEIPTLEERLRTRFEWGLITDVTPPDLETRIA
FT                   ILRKKSEEENIDIPNEAMLYIATQIQSNIRELEGALTRVSAYSKLVNRELNSDLVAEAL
FT                   KDIIATSKPKKVTIKDIQLAVGEYYNVRLEDFSAKKRTKSIAFPRQIAMYLARELTDFS
FT                   LPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKIKNQLETDESLKNELKNIEKDITS"
FT   CDS_pept        1859..2992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III beta chain, sliding clamp
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E8Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E8Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTIQRDYFIAQLNDTLKAISPRTTLPVLTGIKLDVFDNRLVLT
FT                   GSDSEVSIEITIPSELNHEEILTVENKGSIVLPGRFFVDIIKKLPADTVTIETNDQFQA
FT                   KITSGQSEFNVSGIDSDQYPLLPQVSEEEAITLPVKVLKNIIKQTNFAVSTSETRPVLT
FT                   GVNWLIRDNVLNCTATDSHRLALRKLKLEDTNIDEINVIIPGKALSELNKIIGDNEDTI
FT                   DIFFAANQVLFKFGHINFISRLLEGNYPDTSRLFPEISETALSINNGDFFHAIDRASLL
FT                   AREGGNNVIKLSATDNTVELSSTSPEIGTVKENVKTSKFDGTGIKISFNSKYMMDALRA
FT                   IDVEDVRVEFFGTMRPFILKPDEDDNLIQLILPIRTY"
FT   CDS_pept        3088..3984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0003"
FT                   /product="Na+ efflux pump, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E8Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E8Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16710.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLENVSKQFEEFKAVDNVNIEVPQGEMLGFLGGNGAGKTTTFR
FT                   MILGLLEKSSGTITFDGKPINYSMTDNIGYLPEERGLNPKLKVSEQIQYLARLKGMKKS
FT                   EVDKALDYWLERFEVPENKHKKIEELSKGNQQKIQLIGAIIHNPQLLILDEPFSGLDPV
FT                   NVEILKSAVKEMNDNGATIVFSSHRMEHVEEMCDYVCILNKGKTVVSGNIKQVKHDFGK
FT                   KEIIIEGDHDFSHLAEIEGVVKFKQNKNDVRLTIKDQSIAPIVFEAVKKIGFVTRFQVD
FT                   EPSLNDIFIEKVGGAIE"
FT   CDS_pept        3977..5218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0004"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Na+ efflux pump permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E900"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16711.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFIPTFWLTYWKKISSKSFIFSTLFMILIFVGLSNADKIYDYF
FT                   DKSEDEITVISSSDKALATAFKESYHKLDKKKKLKIVDFKKGEEGIKDETYKYLIDIKE
FT                   NEDKTIEAKVYSTEYASDSVMGAVRSTLTAFQSNNIAQSLNLSQDDLNRVMSEAKVTDK
FT                   VIKPKDANDNVSEQSKALNTALVYAGLFLIFIITINYGSQIATEIAQEKSSRVIEMIIT
FT                   SISPITHLMAKILGVIAVAVTQMMMYAIAIIICIYAFSLEETVNELGFTFGTENVRILV
FT                   YAIIFLILGLLIYISSSAIIGSLTNRIEDIGQAIMPVTMLNMIAFYIAMFSLSKPDTLL
FT                   VKIASYIPFFTPQIMLLRTISTKTSDIEIMIGIIICIITIILLLFIAAKIYKGSVFSTD
FT                   KNMFKNFKRALKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        5308..6015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0005"
FT                   /product="thiol-disulfide oxidoreductase DsbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E901"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKGSLIFTMIMTLLVIGVIAALIISNQNKKESSVDTESLGTAN
FT                   TNNQQGLKLLDQIDIKDQPMIGKDEAKVTIIEFGDFKCPACKVFELDIKPDLKKKYIDS
FT                   GKAKLYFINTPFHGEGSMLGSLAAETLIKQEPDKYSAFQQALFEMQPDTEEEWLTIDAV
FT                   KKAAKTAAVSNIDKLVKDVEALKEKAAVKKDINLVEKHNVTMTPTIIVNGKEVKNPMDP
FT                   AEVDKVIDEAVKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        6012..6428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0006"
FT                   /product="thiol-disulfide oxidoreductase DsbC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E902"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTKYFYISWVIALVATLGSLYFSQIRHFIPCEMCWYQRILMYP
FT                   IVIIAGFAVFNHTYHYKYLIMTFSIIGFCFSCYHYMEQKIPGFAEVKPCVGGVPCSAQY
FT                   INYFGFITIPFLAGVAFLLITITMLCVKKENYAN"
FT   CDS_pept        6785..7894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0007"
FT                   /product="recombination protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E903"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTLTLTHYRNYETAELNFSDEVNIFIGINAQGKTNLLEAIYC
FT                   LAMAKSHRTSNDKELIGWGHEFSHIEGMLSYKHGTMPLSLSISKKGKKAKVNYLEQKRL
FT                   TEYIGHMNVVLFAPEDLNLVKGSPQIRRRFIDMEIGQISAVYLNDLSNYQRLLKQKNHL
FT                   LKQMKLSNSNDMTMLEVINEQFAQYAVKLTLRRKMFIEQLETLAIPIHTGITKDKERLS
FT                   LRYNASLNYELAEQEMFEETIRILNANMGKEIERTQSLYGPHRDDLSFKINDIDVQTYG
FT                   SQGQQRTTALSIKLAEIELINQEIGEYPILLLDDVLSELDDDRQTHLLTTIQHKVQTFV
FT                   TTTSVEGIEHETINKAKLFNVSEGQISTN"
FT   CDS_pept        7902..9830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0008"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E904"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16715.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVEQQNLDQYGADQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTASKGLHHL
FT                   VWEIVDNSIDEALAGYADHVEVTIEEDNWIKVTDNGRGIPVDIQKKMGRPAVEVILTVL
FT                   HAGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGSSVVNALSSTLEVYVHKDGKIYHQAYHRGVPAFDLKVI
FT                   GETDKTGTVIRFKADSEIFTETTEYEYEILQKRIRELAFLNKGIKLEIKDEREQDEIRH
FT                   DVYHYEGGIKSYVELLNKSKETLFPEPIYIHDNRDEIEVEISIQYNNGYSTNLLSYANN
FT                   IHTYEGGTHEDGFKRALTRVINSYGVKNKLIKEADEKLSGEDVREGITAIVSIKHGNPQ
FT                   FEGQTKTKLGNTEVRQITDNLFAENFERFLLENPPIARIIVEKGIMASRARLAAKKARE
FT                   VTRRKSGLEISSLPGKLADCSSKDPSISELYIVEGDSAGGSAKSGRDSKTQAILPLRGK
FT                   ILNVEKARLDRILGNNEIRSMITAMGTGIGGEFDISKARYHKIVIMTDADVDGAHIRTL
FT                   LLTFFYRFMRPLLEAGYVYIAQPPLFKVEQGKKKYYVYNERELDKLRKELPTTPKWQLA
FT                   RYKGLGEMNADQLWETTMNPEHRSMLQVTLSDAIEADEVFEMLMGDVVEHRRTFIEENA
FT                   EYANVDV"
FT   CDS_pept        9858..12497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0009"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E905"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16716.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDHDSKLKEQNIVKEMKDSFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGMKPV
FT                   HRRILYGMNNQGMTPDKPYKKSARIVGDVMGKYHPHGDSSIYEAMVRMAQDFSYRYMLV
FT                   DGQGNFGSMDGDGAAAMRYTEARMSKIAMELMRDINKDTIDFTDNYDGNEREPVVLPSR
FT                   FPNLLVNGASGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTEVINGVLELSKNPDISIPELMELIQGPDFPTAG
FT                   LILGRSGIRRAYETGRGSVIMRAKTLIETRPNGKETIIISEIPYQVNKARLVEKIAELA
FT                   RDKKVDGITDLRDETSLKEGVRIVIDVRRDANANVILNNLYKQTPLQTSFGVNMLALVD
FT                   GKPQVLNIKQAIYHYLEHQKTVVRRRTAYNLKKAEDRAHILEGLRIALDHIDEIIALIR
FT                   ASNNDAEALQGLQEQFKLSERQAQAILDMRLRRLTGLERDKIESEYQELLKYIDELRAI
FT                   LADEEKLLQIIREELIEIRDKYGDERRTEIVAGGLEDLEDEDLIDEENIVITLSSNNYI
FT                   KRLPASTYRAQHRGGRGIQGMNTLDEDFVSQMVTTSTHDNVLFFTNKGRVYKVKGYEIP
FT                   ELSRQSKGIPIVNVIDLDKDESISTMIAVKNLEREDAYIVFATKHGLIKRSNLSHFSRI
FT                   NKNGKIAINFREEDELIAVRLTDGNKQLIIGTKHASLIRFEENKLRPLGRTAAGVKGIS
FT                   LREGDEVIGLDVIESNDEHEVLVVTENGYGKRTKESEYRISNRGGKGIKTATITEKNGN
FT                   LVCITTVNGNEDIMIVTDHGVIIRLDVAEFSQNGRSAQGVRLIRLDEGQFVATVAKVEK
FT                   EEEVMDEDKEPGEVIAEQGADLTEVAKESIDETIEVEDGHVMGTVDVSEQNLLERSEFE
FT                   SIYNDSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        12692..14359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0010"
FT                   /product="alpha-acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E906"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSGGDLFVDTLINHGVTHVFGIPGAKIDKAFDVLEDRGPKVIV
FT                   TRHEQNAAMIAQGIGRITGKPGVVLVTSGPGVTNLTTGLITANSESDPIVAIGGNVRRE
FT                   DSLKRTHQSLDNAGLMKHVTKYSVEAQDAKSISEAVTNAFRESVEGRKGAAFVSIPQDV
FT                   ISADNIEGEAIKVKEAPVHGPAPVHEIDALVERIKSAKLPVLLLGMRASSEACTASIRE
FT                   LLSKTPMPVVETFQGSGILSRELEHNFYGRIGLFRNQPGDELLKQADLVITVGYDPIEY
FT                   DPFIWNAENEKTIIHIDEVQSDIDNNYAPVTELIGNTSLTIQRLNEKLQKDDVELDDTT
FT                   KEILEKLQKLIEKKYELPENYKDSEKVNPRHIVKAVRDIIDDETTVTVDVGSLYIYMAR
FT                   YFRSYAPRHLLFSNGMQTLGVALPWAIAASIARPGKKVVSMAGDGGFLFSGQELITAVE
FT                   MKAPIVQLIWNDGYYDMVKFQQEGKYGKGAAVRLHPVDYVKYAESMGAKGYRVNHASEL
FT                   EEILEKAMQEEGPVVVDIPVDYSNNSKLMAELLPDSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        14370..15071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0011"
FT                   /product="alpha-acetolactate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E907"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16718.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLYQYSTMGALVGGLFEGTFKMSEVLKSGNYGIGTMDGLDGEL
FT                   VILEGKPYLIESNGNIREVDAEERTPFASMIEFQPTHTLNYKEVLNKEQMDEIILEEIQ
FT                   GMNYFHAVKITGKFRLIKARAVKKQKKPYPKLVEAVKEQGYFDYTDTTGTLFGFYTPYF
FT                   IQGVGVGGYHVHYLSDDGKEGGHVFDYEIEDVSVEMALAEDLILKMPETETYRKNDLNN
FT                   PDMLKDIEASE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15095..15913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E908"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16719.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLINEIRIPKRKPYSHKGDYGRILLIGGNQNMGGSIMIAARACV
FT                   YSGGGLTTVATHHSNHTALHSRCPEAMVSDINDIKRLTKLIENADCILIGPGLGLDFQG
FT                   NNVLTLLFQHIKEEQSLIIDGDAITILSKLKHPFPKCNVILTPHQMEWERISGISVDEQ
FT                   TPELNRIKANEFGAHVILKQHETELYLKSGDYKITIGDPAMASGGMGDALAGIIASFIG
FT                   QFDTEEAIKQAVYIHSLIGDKLARDMYVVPPSAIIDQLPYMMKELEEDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        16258..17529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0013"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E909"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16720.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKLFRTEPEFVKKKLEMRAIDTSIVDEILELDIAARELTART
FT                   EELKAKRNKTSEEIAQKKRNKENADDAIKAMREVGEEIKRIDTELNEVSQTLKDKLVRL
FT                   PNLVSDETPFGKDEDENVEVKKWGTPRTFDFEAKAHWDIVENLKMADFERAAKVSGARF
FT                   AFLTKDGARLERALMNFMLDTHRANGYEEMVTPQLVNAASMFGTGQLPKFEEDLFKVEK
FT                   EGLYTIPTSEVPLTNFYRDEILTNDMLPTKFTAMTACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRMHQFN
FT                   KVEMVRFERPEDSYAALEDMTRSAESILEKLNIPYRTIALCSGDIGFGAAKTYDVEVWL
FT                   PSYDAYKEISSCSNMTDFQARRANIRFKRDKNAKAELVNTLNGSGLAVGRTFAAVVENY
FT                   QNEDGSITVPEVLVPYMGGQTVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        17757..18272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E910"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFKLDPVHSNVEFSIKHLMVSKVKGEFTEFDGQATGDINDLTS
FT                   LQLTASVKVDSINTNNADRDGHLKSADFFDVEKYPEIKFVSKSITQNKVTGDLTIKDQT
FT                   HEETFDLEFNGIHKNPMDGSSVTGFIVNGTVNREKYGINFNQALETGGVMIGKEAKFEV
FT                   NAEFAIED"
FT   CDS_pept        18404..19315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E911"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDIRKTIVTSTIMLLAAITIHFVPGLFLIIIPFLLIPAVTLYY
FT                   HSRESYYMMSFVVLIAVIFTSIFTMQIMLSVIFGGYIVGQLLKEKASKERILYILTVFY
FT                   TIFSLIAIIILQMAGVMPKMTDIFAPATDTYYNLLMAEVEKGTVTKTYADLFLTSMDAL
FT                   VLQIPGLLILFLFILSLIQISITFPFVRKFKVSTPNFRPLYMWRIPKVVLYLYFLTLFT
FT                   ALFITDTDVVLLGIVTNFKYVLEWIIFIQGLSLFSFFIKVRRTHPVLNILIYIFAFIFS
FT                   PVTQIFGMIDMILNLKSNIKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        19345..21168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E912"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKYNRQTLIIPFIVMTLAAIIVTGILYTEDALLAVVTSVILFI
FT                   IICISYSYFKRSLKQNERYIENLSTVIGNGKDYAISELPIGVLLLDENEHIEWYNHFMN
FT                   EKISEPIISESIHDIFPNLLNQLKVSAVNEANAQYKDYKFKVMFSEENNVLYFFDITDK
FT                   IETHQLYEDAKPVIGIMFLDNFDEVTQNMTDAQRTEINSLMSMEINKWAEINNVYIKRY
FT                   QSDQFMMFFNQKILHSIEETKFNLLDNIRDKSREIKTHVTLSVGIGEGADNLIELGTLA
FT                   QSSLDLALGRGGDQVAIKHINGNVRFYGGKTDPMEKRTRVRARVISHALKDILVEGDNV
FT                   MIMGHKRPDMDAIGAAIGVARFAKMNNLKANIILNDHDIDDTLSRVMTEIAEKPELNEI
FT                   FISSEEAWNLMTKRTTLVIVDTHKPEMVIDENILNKASRKVVIDHHRRGEEFVSNPLLV
FT                   YMEQYASSTAELVTELLEYQPTDHKLTRLEATVMLAGIIVDTRNFTLRTGSRTFDAASF
FT                   LRNHGADTILCQHFLKDDMETYIKRSEIIQTVVLEDNGIAIAHGPSDEVIHPVIVAQAA
FT                   DQLLNIEGVEASFVVAKRKDNVVGISARSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        21309..21755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0017"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E913"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16724.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFTQDVKGKGKKGEIKEVPVGYANNFLLKNKLAVEATPGNLK
FT                   QLEAQKKRVEADKQQELEDAQALKEKLEALEVNVTAKSGEGGRLFGSVSSKQVADALNK
FT                   QHGIKIDKRKMDLHDGIRSLGYTNVPVKLHNKVIGTLKVHVTEA"
FT   CDS_pept        21773..23179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0018"
FT                   /product="DnaB helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E914"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16725.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYLEGKKLPFNLVAEQSVLGAIFIDNEVLSSVLEVLVPGHFYR
FT                   QSHQHIFEAMMTLSEKNEIVDIVTVADQMTSDGTLEAAGGEMYLVDLAAIVPSARNVDF
FT                   YADIVYKDAVKRRLIHTADTIMADGYNETLDLETLLSDAEKRIMEVSTSRGSEGFQEIK
FT                   DVLTQVFNNAEELDKNQGQTPGIPTGYRDLDQMTAGFNRNDLIIIAARPSVGKTAFALN
FT                   IATQVATHDRGDETPYSVGIFSLEMGADQLATRMICSTGNVDSNRLRTGTMDGEDWNRF
FT                   TVAVGKLSKTNIYIDDTPGIRITDIRSKCRRLKQEHGLDMILIDYLQLIQGSGSRSSDN
FT                   RQQEVSEISRMLKALARELECPVIALSQLSRGVEQRQDKRPMMSDIRESGSIEQDADIV
FT                   AFLYRDDYYNRGNGEDGEEEVDAGAQEENGEIEIIIAKQRNGPTGTVKLHFLKQYNKFT
FT                   DIDYAHSDVY"
FT   CDS_pept        23502..24791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0019"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E915"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16726.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVVVGTQWGDEGKGKITDFLAEEANVIARFSGGNNAGHTIKF
FT                   DGETYKLHLVPSGIFYSDKLSVIGNGVVIDPVALLKELDALNARGVKTDNLRISNRAQV
FT                   ILPYHLKQDELEEEKRGDNKIGTTKKGIGPAYVDKVQRIGIRMADLLDKETFETKLKEN
FT                   VAIKNEMFEKLFDAEGFKFEDIFDVYYAAGQRLKEYTVDTAKVLDDAFMADEKVLFEGA
FT                   QGVMLDIDHGTYPFVTSSNPIAGNVTVGTGVGPTFVDKVVGVCKAYTSRVGDGPFPTEL
FT                   FDEDGHHIREVGREYGTTTGRPRRVGWFDSVVLRHSRRASGITDLSINSIDVLTGLETV
FT                   KICTAYELDGKEITEYPANLNELNRCKPIFEELPGWTEDVTSCKSLDELPDNARRYLER
FT                   ISELCNVKISIFSVGPDRNQTNLLENLWEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24875..25762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E916"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16727.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINSPKLIKTHKKLPLKEKLKRFIFITIGAILMAIALELFLVPN
FT                   KLLDGGIVGISIMMSHFLKLPIGLFIFILNIPFFYLGYKQIGKTFAFSTLYGIGILSIG
FT                   TALLHPVPAFADEKFLVTIFGGVILGLGVGIVIRYGGSLDGTEILAILINNKTPFSVGE
FT                   IVMVINFFIYTAAGFVFTWESAMYSVIAYFIAAKTIDIVQQGLDESKSVWIISDQYVEI
FT                   GDAINDRLGRGVTYLKGEGAYTGDDKKVIFCVITRLEESKLKDIVNHYDDSAFVAIGNV
FT                   SEVKGGRFKKKDIH"
FT   tRNA            25884..25958
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:25917..25919,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GAA"
FT   tRNA            25983..26055
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:26016..26018,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GAC"
FT   CDS_pept        26181..26882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0021"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E917"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKIVVVDDEKPIADILEFNLKKEGYEVHVAYDGDDAVELIYDI
FT                   QPDIVLLDIMLPGRDGMEVCREVRKKYDMPIIMLTAKDSEIDKVLGLELGADDYVTKPF
FT                   STRELIARVKANLRRHYSQTQSEEKEESTNIVIKDIVVYPEAYSIKKRGIDIELTHREF
FT                   ELFHYLAKHIGQVMTREHLLQTVWGYDYFGDVRTVDVTIRRLREKIEDDASHPEYIVTR
FT                   RGVGYFLQTQE"
FT   CDS_pept        26887..28725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0022"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E918"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFKKLQSLHIKLVVIYVLLIIIGMQIIGLYFTNNLEKELTKN
FT                   FKTNINQQIKSINYDIRTVYNENKSSPNKIQKEVQKVVDEYALRTEIDTIRFIDDSEVI
FT                   LATSNDTTKENINQKINDKQIQNSLSLGKTNDRIKLRDDPGGKVRVWVKNFPIKDNNKI
FT                   LGVIHIEESIESVYAQLMKINSIFIIGTGLSLLITIILGFFIARTITKPIADMRNQALE
FT                   MSKGNYTNRVKVYGNDEIGELALTFNNLSKRVQEAQANTESEKRRLDSVITHMSDGVIA
FT                   TDRRGRVRIVNEMALKMLDMNKDDVEGRHVLDILAIEAHYSLDELQDIAGGIIIDINEK
FT                   ERLIVRASFSTIIQDTGFITGYIAVLHDVTEQHHVENERREFVANVSHELRTPLTSMRS
FT                   YIEALEEGAWKDENLAPQFLSVTREETDRMIRLVNDLLQLSKMDNTDDNLNKELIDFNM
FT                   FIHKIINRFEMSEGKNATFIRDIPKNGIFVEIDPDKMTQVFDNVITNALKYSKGRKKVE
FT                   FHVKQNTLFNRMTIQIKDNGIGIPLNKVDKIFDRFFRVDKARTRKMGGTGLGLAISKEI
FT                   IEAHNGRIWANSKEGYGTSVYITLPCEVLDDGEWDV"
FT   CDS_pept        28706..30031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E919"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16730.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGMYKSIVKGLTLFTLVLMSVVLTYKIWNFKPNLVNIESSITK
FT                   SSTALSPKNLDNIHGAFLPYQVVSYTNNRIYGTTNKDILLEYINSLSNKKITAISTKQL
FT                   NMNYMPKGMKERFLILDFASDFPLSMYLSDILDSTFKGDVDETFNRLIVDSYSKDNLVL
FT                   YAITDHQTMVAIEMDASSNNFNEFVEHSEKSMESYTGIIANEQSTDEKTSIYVPEYPSE
FT                   TKRYSYLADTINVDDINKAVLGDKNSIIERKDKKDSKTYNSNTGIVKVKNKATYKFNNL
FT                   SEVNHAKPRPLEHLISSFNFISEHGGFTDDYRYFDIKSSDNAISYQMFFKGYPVFHENH
FT                   LSEIDIVWGDRDVYEYKRGLYSTSVAVPSTKDIAKLPSAEEVRYKLASNQEYHFDQVSN
FT                   MMIGFNMVYSNQDTIQSTLSFEPKWYVKYNNEWRLYQDGRLV"
FT   CDS_pept        30031..30822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E920"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16731.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWKHATSLFIFVFLIINIALGYIYYEKVQRANIVEDTSSEKLDF
FT                   KKEGIKLTKLPSVENVKMNIVSGKSAGFTQSSSDFEKKSEELSTVTKVEIKPAIKLTSI
FT                   QEDDIIKGIKNYLLTEIDKGKEYTLSGIDRANKNLYFDQMYGEYPILNNDKAQIKFSYN
FT                   AKNEVTSFEQTYLKDIQEGLGKNNEKKKVIPAKEALEVLYYQTKLERGDQVMSVRLGYY
FT                   SIVREVRGQVLKPTWQISVRKKDASIETYYVDAVNPEQPIL"
FT   CDS_pept        30840..31631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0025"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein YycJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E921"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16732.1"
FT                   /translation="MINMSVLASGSTGNAVYVESEKGSLLVDAGLTGKKIEGLFDQIDR
FT                   KVEHLNGILVTHEHIDHIKGLGVLARKYKLPVYANEKTWARIEHADKKIPSDQKFIFNP
FT                   YETKSIAGMDIESFGVSHDAVDPQFYIFNNNYKKLTVITDTGYVSDRMKGMIHGSDCYV
FT                   FESNHDVDMLRMGRYPWKTKQRILSDMGHVSNEDAAYAMRDVITGSTKRIYLSHLSQDN
FT                   NMKDIARMSVQQILNAHDIDTENEVMICDTDKAVATPIYEI"
FT   CDS_pept        31891..32370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0026"
FT                   /product="cassette chromosome attachment site gene orfX"
FT                   /note="product function is unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E922"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITIITVGKLKEKYWKMAVDEYVKRLGAYSKIELVEVADEKDSD
FT                   NMSEKDIEIAKRKEAERILSKVKDDSFVYTLEILGKQLDSVQLAKEMEQKMNTGKSHLT
FT                   FIIGGSNGLHQNVMDRSNYALSFSKMTFPHQMMKVILLEQIYRGFRIMKGQAYHK"
FT   CDS_pept        32496..32957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E923"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRRTGVEEAEKILHMQIESFQELLDKYQDYDTNPASEDIDIVK
FT                   QRLNQNYTYFYIITDNKEEVGAIRVVDKKDGSRKRISPLFILPQYRNKGLAQKALQEVE
FT                   RMHGMKHWQLNTILEEEGNCYLYEKQGYIQDGNRQMINEGMTLVDYIKD"
FT   CDS_pept        32997..33344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0028"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E924"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16735.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDILIERESKLFSYEFCNNIEQINDILHQDFMEYGTSGRSYNKQ
FT                   QCINFLKDLKTDRNIEIYHASYRELSDNSWILNYVSKDNDNNIVSNRTSIWIKEENTIQ
FT                   LLFHQGTEAFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33312..33806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0029"
FT                   /product="truncated transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E925"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16736.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTHLTTYELAFIELYYYQKISVSEICRRIKRSRQTVYNVINTL
FT                   KAGISVLEFYQNDKKRKSLCERRRIILPKHQISYIQKRIADGWTPDTIIGRNEEPISCS
FT                   VKTLYRMFREDILPVHSLPMKGKRKPNSHHEKRARQTFKRHISERTNVSILRKSFSSLM
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        34042..36297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0030"
FT                   /product="daunorubicin resistance protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E926"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIIIKGARQNNLKNVSLSLPKHQLTVFTGKSGSGKSSLVFSTI
FT                   AAESERLLNETYSTYIQNQLTHYEKPDVDSIQNLPVSMVISQKRLGGNSRSTVGTISDI
FT                   YSAVRLLWSRIGQPFVGYSNEFSFNNSAGMCERCQGLGYVEEIDIDELLDYDKSLNEHG
FT                   INFPTFGPDHWRGKSYTHSGLFDNDKKLKDYSKEEMHQLLYLEPTKLTNPPEEWPRTAK
FT                   YEGVVYRFRRLFIINDGYEKSRWPDEYERVVTTMVCPNCHGKRLNQRILSCKINGADIA
FT                   DFTNQTIVENILFLDHLTDKTAAYIVKPLKQQLQSLVDIGLGYLTLGRETPTLSGGESQ
FT                   RIKLIRHLSSPLTDLVYIIDEPSVGLHPEDIENINRIIMSIRDKGNTVIVVEHDPDIIK
FT                   IADHIVDVGPGAGKNGGRITFEGTYDQLLDSHTATGQELKEKHQLKVPRSSQEMIHIGP
FT                   VTKNNVKNVEVYLPKNAISVITGVAGSGKSTLIKTGFKQIKNVIFIDQKAINASNRSNI
FT                   LTYTNTFDELRAFFSKETGLKKSMFSYNSEGACPNCKGKGILKTELAFMPDFSQVCEVC
FT                   HGTRYRQEVLDVKVDGYSIADVLQLTVEEGINYFNTHHKILEILKSLAATGLGYMTLGQ
FT                   SLDTLSGGEIQRVKLSAYLINQVTDHIFIFDEPTTGLHERDIHVLIELFNQLVDEGNTV
FT                   VLIEHNLSMMTEADWLIDMGPAAGQQGGRLLYSGYPEGVLSIQDSVTGKHLSNYIQK"
FT   CDS_pept        36769..37287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E927"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16738.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIAVVLDNLFEDIEFTSPAEAFEKEGHELTVIGKEAGSTVKG
FT                   KQGNTEVTIDKAIDDVKPDDFDALFIPGGFSPDMLRGDEQGRFGEFTKGFVSNEKPVFA
FT                   ICHGPQLLIDTDLLKGKKLTGYLSVRKDLENAGATVVDESVVVDSSIVTSRTPDDLEDF
FT                   NRESLALLK"
FT   CDS_pept        37362..37664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0032"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E928"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16739.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVALLVRLEAKPGKEAEVESFLRGALPVVQEESETIAWFAIRL
FT                   GPTTFGIFDAFPDDTGRQAHLSGQVAAALMEKAPELFVEPPVIENIDVLASKLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        38438..39064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E929"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16740.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLISKKELLKVCDISYGQLYRWKRKKLIPEDWFIRKSTYTGQE
FT                   AFFPRSKMIERIEMIKTLKDDHALDDLYKVFKEDYEVIEQRDYNSSLFEEHYWEIADSI
FT                   FTKRNSVSHNEGMTLMFIELALNSGYFSKEEVLESAVIYHQNEMKDVNYYFVRAMGVFM
FT                   LICAKEIVKISDNAKIIYELDDTKIQLAIQQKLKRGSHDDKESKY"
FT   CDS_pept        39042..39764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E930"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16741.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRNLNINAMTTIAAGEYDEIKVTGIGSVTGDIKADLIKVSGKMD
FT                   AEGDISVRDFKVSGMTSIEGSLKADTMKTSGKTNVEGSIEGNDVHVSGMLDVEGNITGE
FT                   RLKVSGYLTVEGDIEVDHFECSGKIESDGLINAESINITLGNNCSAQEIGGKEITILDG
FT                   KTTDNKGLFASFFTENKSGKLSCDLIEGDEIRLENVLCDVVRGKKIIIGKGCIIDKVEY
FT                   TNTIEVIENATINEQIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        39894..40481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0035"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MutT/Nudix family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E931"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLNVYYKNRKLKGVDSRQKIHQHGEWHETFQCIFTQDDNIFL
FT                   QKRSSNVKDYKGMIDVTVGGHLLNNETVDNGTREIEEEMGLQIGFESLSFLCTLPEEMI
FT                   SGDMIDREFINIYTLEVSEEDVSSIQHDTEVENLLKINLKDFYSFCINKAENCKGYTVI
FT                   SDEEITFTKNDFLPYSNAYFMCIGALLYHKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40582..41031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0036"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E932"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16743.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASSIFVAGKGRSGLVIQSFAMRLNQLGKKAYVVGETTTPSIQK
FT                   NDVFVIASGSGSTAHLKLLAQTAKDNEAYVLLLSTKDKSPIADIADLTIVLPAGTKYDA
FT                   EGSKQPLGSLFEQSSQIYLDSVVLTIQEALNVDEETMQNNHANLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41117..41752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0037"
FT                   /product="hexulose-6-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E933"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQLAIDLLDQVEAAKLAQEVEEFIDIVEIGTPIVINEGLSAVE
FT                   HMSKSVNNTQVLADLKIMDAAGYEVSQAIKFGADIVTILGVAEDASIKSAIEEAHKHGK
FT                   ELLVDMIAVQNLEQRAAELDKMGADYIAVHTGYDLQAEGVSPLESLRTVKSVISNSKVA
FT                   VAGGIKPDTIETVAAEKPDLIIVGGGIANADDPKAAAKKCREIVDAHA"
FT   CDS_pept        41855..42214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0038"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E934"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16745.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIEYNNKEFYTSKDLALSVIGGRWKIAIIYHLLHEDRLRLSELQ
FT                   NKLPDINQRMLIRQLRELEQDKIIERTVYPVVPPKVDYKLTEIGLKLDGVVFSICNWGD
FT                   EFLQVIKGDNHNKIT"
FT   CDS_pept        42746..43138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E935"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16746.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKGIVSGLALYIVLVVLDILFKTNTERLLLNIDFITGQATSPF
FT                   LLEVTLHLLVSIILYFSLSRLSRYKGLYIAAYIVLFVVFIGLFFILSHLSLTIHYDLTI
FT                   KLMFVWLLGHTFYLCIVHLMIKHAYS"
FT   CDS_pept        43179..45440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0040"
FT                   /product="daunorubicin resistance protein DrrC homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E936"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIKIIGAKQNNLKDISLEIPKHQLTVFTGRSGSGKSSLVFNTI
FT                   AAESERLLNETYSTYIQNQLNHYDKPVVDRIENLPVSMVIGQDRIGGNSRSTVGTISDI
FT                   YSGVRLLWSRIGQPFVGYSMDFSFNNTNGMCKTCDGLGYVEDIDLNELLHFDRSLNEDA
FT                   IKFPSFAPNTWRGKRYLNTGLFDNDKKLKDYSKAEMDTFLYQEPIKLKNPPSNWPKTAK
FT                   YEGLIYRFRRSFLINDTYEKKKFIKDVNRIVTKQVCPDCHGQRLNDKILSCKIDGLNIA
FT                   EFCNLTVDDEIKFLNKINDDKAQYIIESLVKQLEALKRIGLGYLTLSRETTTLSGGESQ
FT                   RIKLIRHLNSPLTDLVYIIDEPSVGLHPEDIENINQIMLSIRDKGNTVLVVEHDPDVIK
FT                   IADYCVDIGPGSGKHGGEIIFTGKYHELLKGNSPTGKALSQPHVFKKEVRVPNDYIALK
FT                   NITKNNLKDVSVNIPEHVLTAVTGVAGSGKSTLIQTGLSEREDVVYIDQKPVHATNRSN
FT                   LLTYLDVFDDIRAYYSKETGLKKGMFSYNSEGACPNCNGKGVIKTELAFMSDFVQQCEV
FT                   CHGKRYRLEVLEAKIKGYSIADILELSVEEAIDFFPIESVNEVLKSVKRTGLDYMTLGQ
FT                   SLDTLSGGESQRVKLSRYINEGVKDKIFIFDEPTTGLHEADIDNLKRIFDYLIDEDNTV
FT                   IVIEHNLTMMTYADWIIDIGPRAGLSGGKVLYSGVPEEIIHKKTSLTGKHLLRYVDDSN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45605..46933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E937"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16748.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKNKHWNSSLGFILASAGSAIGLGAIWKFPYIAGQYGGGAFLIQ
FT                   FILFTLLIGLPLLIVEFYIGHAGKTFSLTIFSKLSGSKFMDLIGLWGNIAAFILYAFYS
FT                   VIGGWIILFIGYYLGIIFNVFELQLDYFQQMIANPLLSVLGALLFIMLTEVIVSFGIQN
FT                   GIERASKIMMPLLFLLFLIIVGRALMLEGAIEGLKYFLIPRFEDLSIEGTLYAMGQSFF
FT                   ALSLGTTGMITYASYTKDDTNVIQSALWIVIMNLLISILAGLAIFPAASALNIEVEAGP
FT                   GLLFLVLPKLFEKMTFGFGFYMLFLILFLFAALTSSISLLELNLSNLIKNNEDKRKKYA
FT                   LLLSLAVFITSIFPALSFGIYKDFKFGAGTIFDNMDFLVSNIMMPLGVLFTTLFCGFVL
FT                   DKQLLFSIFTRNSQHSKLFTLWYTLIKYILPIVIIIVFVTQLI"
FT   CDS_pept        47084..47575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E938"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16749.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTKKITRTLIPLSGGLIVGRLTAKAQDDYKHYRKPPFSPPAIT
FT                   FPIIWPILYMSMGVAYQRAMDNAKNETESSELKRAHYTQLGLNYIWSMLYFNLKFRKAS
FT                   LLESYALLAAGSITATKFYKMDRAAGHLMVPYVMWLSYASYLNGGNWILNKDKEGYSRD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        47790..48143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E939"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIIRMILGTLFTIAGVLHFLREPNFTKIIPSYIPLKKEITYIT
FT                   GIMEVMMGVYLCLKRPSVSAKKWINRFLLAVFPANVYMARKQLPLGDKQLSQSALYGRL
FT                   PLQFVLMKLIKWL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48220..48741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E940"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGISGNPYENSTNLKVLKKIGQELEVKGHTFEVIHEIKDLPL
FT                   FNPQTEYQEYYSVVNQMREKVKNADFLVIVSPEYMGGVPAILKNALEWMLSESILMQKP
FT                   TAFVIHSPIGKYAMEALNRHLSIMGATLTDEWQLLISYNKRIEREDGWFKDETINDEVK
FT                   TLIQSISEYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48904..49254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0045"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E941"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16752.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYYIEHVAEYCDIPKSKLRYYEKKDILKNIERDSNNKRLYTKD
FT                   DIEMIKFIKCLSNLNMPLKDIQTNTNMLYENKIDVETILKAHLEFLNEQRNLISSHIDI
FT                   IETELQKETSPL"
FT   CDS_pept        49331..50014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E942"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALIVVTNIAKYETIERATGAWFSEVTHFAKDFYDAGYEVDFV
FT                   SPNGGYVPLDPVSLNAEMMSDEDWAYYTDHEYMNKFGNSLSPSEVKAEDYQAIYFAGGH
FT                   GVIWDLRDNKQLNDIALSIYNNNGVLSSVCHGAVGLLNIEQDGEFIVKGKSVTGFTNSE
FT                   ESANGTIEHMPYLLEDEFVNIGANFKKEADWSAYAVVDGHVVTGQNPQSGHAVAEKVLA
FT                   ILDNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        50037..50702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E943"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16754.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLIIGANGGVGKHLVRKLNERNIEFTAGVRKKDQVDALKSEGM
FT                   DAIYVDVEKQSIEELAALFKPYDQILFSVGSGGNTGADMTIIVDLDGAVKAIKASEIAG
FT                   DKHFIMVSTYDSRREAFDASGDLKPYTIAKHYADEYLRSTQLKYTIVHPGALTDDTAIG
FT                   LFDISSQFTDVKHPSITREDVAEVLVSVLTDTRLKGREFQVINGELNLDDAVIKYLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        50706..51707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0048"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E944"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16755.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEQIVLAKRPEGLPQADVFRYEPIEITAPEEGEVQVESIYISV
FT                   DPYMRGRMNDTKSYVQPYEIDAPIHGHIVGKIIESNHAQYKSGDYITGILPWKKVNTIS
FT                   ADKVTKVASESVPLYLYLSVLGMPGMTAYTGLLQIGKPQEGETVVVSAASGAVGSVVGQ
FT                   IAKIKGARVVGIAGGEKKTSYLKDVLGFDAVIDYKREDFAQQLKSAVPDGIDVYFENVG
FT                   GEVSDEVFKYLNKFARIPVCGAISTYNSKEDIGPRIQGTLVKSQALMQGFVVAQFAEHF
FT                   KEASEQLAQWVAEGKIKSEVTIDEGFDQLPSAFRKLFTGENFGKQIVKVAEE"
FT   CDS_pept        51905..52387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E945"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16756.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIFRVHPEHEISARYLDNRRLSKQVLELYQIIRVCLAEMKLIEG
FT                   NTRYLHHPIVKHVYHEGQPYIMDTFKMLEAMDKEHRRRGGKRSQNFRKDLKILENQIVQ
FT                   YETKFNSSPLPPIYVYGDDKLYGEEVYEAYKRLLELKWKNDTIAPRCNIIQYKRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        52478..53848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0050"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E946"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16757.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINAKTKLTFKENMFIGSMLFGLFFGAGNLIFPIHFGQTAGSNV
FT                   WLTNLGFLITAIGLPFLGIIAIGISKTNGVFDISNRVNRSYAYIFTILLYLVIGPLFAL
FT                   PRLATTSFEIGFSSYVTEQNGKLFLFIFSLLFFLVAWMFSRKPSKILDYIGKFLNPVFL
FT                   FLLGVLMLLAFIKPMGSIGSAPIQADYQSNAVLKGFIDGYNTLDALASLAFGIIIVTTI
FT                   KKLGITNPAHIAKETVKSGFISIILMGLIYTLLALMGTMSLGQFKVSENGGIALAQIAH
FT                   YYLGDYGIILLSLIIIVACLKTAIGLITAFSETFTELFPKRNYLMFATVVSIVSFVIAN
FT                   VGLTKIITYSIPVLMFLYPLAITLILLTLFSKYFNHSRTVYQFTTYFTMIAAFVDGLKA
FT                   SPEFIANTAFVKGVVNFGDHYLPLSSIGMGWVLPAVIGFVIGYIIYLAREKNTVTEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53913..54341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to general stress protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E947"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16758.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVLYETTVISKGGRDGKVFSEDNSFYLDIASPKALGGNATTES
FT                   NPEQLFAAGYGACFNSALTIILKKAGVKNVDPEVRATAMLISDETDGGFKLAANLEVRL
FT                   DGVPQEDAEKFVATAHDFCPYSKALKNSIDVELTVIGD"
FT   CDS_pept        54461..54904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E948"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16759.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELGSHLSKQLCFSYYNVNRLFNQFYKESLKSFGLTYTQYLTLV
FT                   SLWDKPSQYLNELGSELDLASNTLTPLLKRLEEKGYIIRLKPEKDRRQLIVQLTDEGKI
FT                   LQQQVESRLLDCFANFEGLDEDKALELIEQNNRMIQLLQQKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        55143..56327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E949"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16760.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNGNLYWPHTYVKEDYNDSLEAKYDVVIIGGGMSGALCAYRFSK
FT                   AGYRTLIVEQHEIGSGSSAANTGLMQYMSDKLLHECVEDFGVLEAYHFYKASKEGLQDI
FT                   GEISKLLHPDVNFIQRDSLFYASKKKHRQTIIDEYNALKRYGFPAEYVTDEQLKTEYGI
FT                   NKYNALITHEDAEINPYIFVNELVKYAHTHYNLHCVEHCELTSYKAYDDIVECELTDKK
FT                   VLAQHLIMTTGYAKNEITKKYIRREAFVASYAVVTKPTDIWKDKVMIWESARPYLYIRH
FT                   VPGNRVLIGGLDESTDKIPSKRHINKRGKQLMKAFNKLFPNIEVEMDYAYGARFGETKD
FT                   GKPFIGKLKDNAEVYGLYGYGGNGTVYSSFGSKLLLDMVDGKYNPLSEIFKLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        56382..57314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0054"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E950"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16761.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKIAIAGAGAMGGRIGTYLKQNGEDVVLIDRWQDHIDEINKNGM
FT                   EIQTETETYTLEIRAMQPEEVKEKFDLIILLTKAMYADDMLKALKDIGAITESTAILSM
FT                   MNGLGHADYLSKYVPKSQIFLAVTMWTAGLRGPGQLLLEGKGGIECQRSDGQPDERTEK
FT                   IVQVLDNAGLNAKISDDVFFSIWSKAAVNSVLNPLCTILDKTIGEFGEYEDAREMITPI
FT                   LKELVAVANARGTNVVFETLLAKIEATYPNEAQGLHYPSMHQDHTNKRLTEIDYLNGQI
FT                   AKYGDELGIETPANDLITHLIHQLEMKYT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57335..57823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to S. epidermidis secretory antigen SsaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E951"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFITMIFVIIILSTGLYTLLNKHALANNFDEITLSLLPDPMAL
FT                   NTYTDGQCTAYAFDKVKENETMIERDWHDAKYWAKAAQKDGYLVNKTPKEGSILQSSRG
FT                   SLGHVAYIEHVYKNGNFKISEMNYSEPFKITSRILTPQDVTRYNIIHPKVNPKQKEAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57857..59344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0056"
FT                   /product="catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E952"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16763.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNNKKLRGLFGAPVGDRENSMTAGPRGPLLMQDIYFLEQMAHF
FT                   DREVIPERRMHAKGSGAFGTFTVTHDITQYTNAKIFSEIGKQTEMFARFSTVAGERGAA
FT                   DAERDIRGFALKFYTEDGNWDLVGNNTPVFFFRDPKLFASLNHVVKRDPKTNMHNPESN
FT                   WDFWTSLPEALHQVTILMSDRGIPNGFRHMHGFGSHTYSMYNDAGERVWVKFHFRTEQG
FT                   IENLTSDEANAIIASDRESSQRDLFNAIEEGNFPKWKMYIQVMTDEQAKKHKDNPFDLT
FT                   KVWYKDEYPLIPVGEFELNRNPENYFAEVEQAAFAPTNIIPGLDFSPDKMLQGRLFSYG
FT                   DTQRYRLGVNHFQIPVNQPKGLTGGGCPFSRDGQMRVDGNLGGHTNYYPNQYGDHQDDA
FT                   RYKKPALELDGAAYEWNFREDDNNYFEQPGRLFNLLSPEEQQRLFENTANEMAPVSEHI
FT                   KHRHIRHCYKADPLYGQGVAQAMGININDVDLEAEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59562..60512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0057"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E953"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16764.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVAGEIPEKGLSFLKEHFEVDLFEGEQLITKEELIDRIKDKD
FT                   ALVSLLSTNVDKAVIDAAPKLQIIANYGAGFNNIEYEYAREKGIDVTNTPKASTNATAD
FT                   LTMALLLASARRVVEGDTLCRTTGFNGWAPLFFRGREVSGKTLGIIGLGEIGQAVARRA
FT                   KGFDMNILYTGPNRHEEREKGLEATYVSLEELLKQADFITINAAYNPSMEHMIDKEQLE
FT                   IMKPTAYLINASRGPVVHEAALADALENKVIEGAALDVFEFEPEINDKLKTLDNVVITP
FT                   HIGNATFEARDMMADIVTQNVYKKLNGGTPDYIIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60649..61563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E954"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16765.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKNVTVVGAGVLGSQIAFQAAFFGFKVTLYDINDEAVKAGREK
FT                   LQKLVPIYADYFHDEKLAQETLNKIKITSDLEASLKDSDLMIEAIPELFNIKVDFYKSV
FT                   ANLAPEKTIFATNSSTMMPSQFREYTGREEKFLALHFANEVWKNNTGEVMGHDRTHEQY
FT                   VQDVLTFAAEIGMIPIHVKKEQPGYVLNSLLVPLLQAAEQLYAHGIADIETIDRTWMAA
FT                   TGAPLGPFAILDVVGLNTAYNIASASANPAMHAVAEMLKKDYVDKGNLGTSTGEGFYKY
FT                   PNPSYREENFVKKPMKTRDKGDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61676..62440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to homoserine O-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E955"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16766.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRLLIINLMPDKQATEQHFKRITDALSFDIKTEYLYLTSHHYK
FT                   NTSISYLKQHYKCLKDIKDTDYDAMIITGAALEHLEFNEVTYIDELNKIIEWSKEHIKK
FT                   RIFICWAAQYALYKNYGIKPIKNEKKLSGIYLYNINPSHPLYKDRTYYYSPQSRYMQIN
FT                   PEIKAINDLSLISYKGNDIDIITNKKHTDYYFAGHLEYSQYTLAKEYERDLKINSDTPI
FT                   PENYFIDDSSTPLEARWYSSAEEIYEFILKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62442..63719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0060"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E956"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16767.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSFHFETIQVHAGHSVDSASHSRAVPIYQTSSFVFDDTEHAAN
FT                   LFGLKEAGNIYSRLTNPTNAVLEERVAQLEGGVAAVAVSSGMAAITYAILALASSGDHI
FT                   VSSASLYGGTHTLFSHTLPKYGIEVDIVDTSNIDNIRNAIKGNTKAVFIETIGNPEGNI
FT                   EDFEQLSAIAKSADIPLIVDNTFASPYLFRPIEHGAHIVVHSATKFIGGHGNSIGGIIV
FT                   DGGNFNWDNGKFEGLSAPDASYHNLVFTEAFKDAAYAAKIRTTLLRDTGASLSPFNAFL
FT                   LIQGLETLSLRVERHVENAQKVAEYLESHPKVAWVKYAGLSSSKYFNLKQKYLPNGAGS
FT                   IFTFGVTGGYEAGKKFIESLELFSLLANVGDAKSLVIHPASTTHAQLTDSEQLEAGVRP
FT                   ETIRLSIGIEHVDDIIADLEKGLSAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63953..64735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E957"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16768.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNATFIVDTIERYATTTRGAKRAHAKGNQYIGKLQLNDMGKRIF
FT                   NLDDIHSDVIVRLSDAPPNRNVPSNLVPLKGLALHIKQAHINLVMVTFPYFPWTKEVSI
FT                   VKIAQYIHAIHKSESKLLKINLLRHLLKIEDFNKHLMKFILNQPIKTTMNQTFHNLHYF
FT                   KYNEQFIRFHARKKYNQITLYAEIYDEIKPISELRKDAVIEEIAHIELTSETSETYTTF
FT                   DPLQTGSLDAVYDEILNLRSEMYKISNQHRNEEGITLE"
FT   CDS_pept        64880..65416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E958"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16769.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGIYMNNHQKVLVFGCLLAIILFSLIVWQKLPHDTAQHEVKTK
FT                   EIEAIEKGTYNSMEEAQKALVNDVIKSDDLVSAIYTPNKKWKTPFYVIQVSYKENKQTY
FT                   SGFAFAVPENGKYKLELADIKIKTYDGMQPIKDSIKIGENKVHIYVGTPLDNPFADSIR
FT                   HSFVDDSIEVAFQVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65520..65837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0063"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E959"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIHTYDELQTFLQKNEKALIYVMTTGCTVCHADYPKVKDIVAN
FT                   THIPSIYLLADKIPEAAGQLSLFSSPVVILFNHEKEYHRQARILDFDMLKLRISQLLQE
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65864..66352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0064"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E960"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16771.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHATQNDLPKILDIYNHAILNTTAIYTYEKTSLLERKQWLMEK
FT                   EKQGYPVFIFEIDGRVAGFATYGPFRNFPAYQFTVEHSVYVSPYFRHMGIGEKLLSHII
FT                   DSARKEGYKTMVAGIDSENKGSIYLHKKFNFKYTGTLKDVGYKFNKWLDLDFYQLLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        66485..67012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E961"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16772.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRKKLISFISLIVITAAIILLWQWNYQYPELSKADIKVIEGKH
FT                   YKDTDELTRQITELDNKQIASSATTSIVIEEKGLPLVILSSFSGERSDVTYKSFIYLIP
FT                   EGEGYKADVRKNGIRFSSDMKPVLDEFKFNNYIIKSYLGPKSDNLIGEGQLIMDDGKDL
FT                   EFVVYPEKVIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        67046..68218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0066"
FT                   /product="peptidase M20/M25/M40 family protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E962"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16773.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTRLIEKLEHKEQRMIEIRRYLHENPELSYKEYNTAEYITNFYK
FT                   DMDVSVETNIGGLGIKVTIECSLPGRTIGIRADFDALAIQEETGLPFASNNPGVMHACG
FT                   HDAHTAYLLVLAETLYEIKDTLKGKIVIIHQPAEEVPPGGALAMINDGILEEIDHMIGL
FT                   HVISDLEAGKIYYRPGYTQTGSAAFKLTIQGRGGHGSSPHTANDAIVAASYYVNALQTI
FT                   VSRRLSPFETGVITIGSFEGQGQFNVIKDRVMIEGDVRGLTDTTKKKIEEEIKRITYGL
FT                   EVMYGVQCHLDYLDDYPALYNDPELTEAVARSIRKHLQNIPIELTEPQPSSEDFAYYAK
FT                   ERPSAFIYVGAAPVNGEVYPHHHPKFNIDESALLIAAKAVGVAVLDYLRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68365..68742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E963"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16774.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKESRKQVEQLWKQEKYKAMYYSQRQYLLIRQELNNRLDEPKVL
FT                   EDIIAETYTMQPSKGSMRNSFEHMWGYFKKIATEEEKIYFFNLLTDVTRNDRRIKDYLL
FT                   LLATQYNVIYLLQSSILKQAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68739..69629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cell-division inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E964"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16775.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILMTGGTGLVGKALQQKFSSEDEVYILTRSDKENHDNITYIN
FT                   WDKENYEQYVPDVDLVINLAGASLNQRWTKEHKEAIQISRIESTRKLLPIIDNMQSVPL
FT                   LISASAVGYYPPSNEAVYSEQDTISPFDFLSETVHLWEKEAKKIEQNGTDVAYVRFGVI
FT                   FSDKGGALPLMIKPYQLFAGGPIGKGTQPYSWIHLDDLVDAILYIYKHRLTGIYNLTAP
FT                   YPVTQQQLGKVIAETIHRPHYFVTPTKLIELLLGEQSIMVTKGQKVLPEKLLAHGFKFS
FT                   YPNVKIALSDLLRQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69739..70662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0069"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to dioxygenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E965"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINGHHHVSMYTKDIKQNKDFYTNVLGLRLVEISVNQDNPAMYH
FT                   LFYGDEEGSPGTLLSFFEIPNASVTKKGTNSIHRLSLLVPNYEALEYFEQRLNQNGIET
FT                   HPIQYAGHDGISFEDRDALEIVLLPNNDMAYPNVWKKNHYSDIPEAFQVLGMGPVELRV
FT                   RDIEKSAQFLMETLGYTRRIDSNIFTLDVSGLYSDFVVVEQDGHTVTPGRGYVHHIAVD
FT                   MPKEKDLEALIEKLDQLRGKHTGIINRWFFKSVYYRQNGIMFEFATSEPGFMVDTKKED
FT                   LGKKLNLPKFLEKDRAEIMKHLKPIE"
FT   CDS_pept        70969..71928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0070"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E966"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16777.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELTGIHHVTAITSSAEKIYDFFNDILGMRLVKKTVNQDDISTY
FT                   HLFFADDAGNAGTDMTFFDFEGIQKGQHGTNEIARTSFRVPNDKAVEYFLERFEQFNVT
FT                   HEGIQEMFGRKILPFEDFDGQLYQIISDEYDKGVAPGTPWKNGPVPVEYAIYGLGPVFI
FT                   TVSQFTAYKSAFEKVYMFKETASEDNYHLFETGEGGNGASVIIVDDTTNAAAYQGFGTV
FT                   HHVAFRVPDEKGLNEWIDRLQEFGLPNSGYVDRFFFKSLYARLTMPILFEIATDGPGFM
FT                   GDEPYETLGEKLSLPPFLEGKREKIENQVRYIDTVRSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72234..73226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0071"
FT                   /product="D-specific D-2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E967"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16778.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIMFGTREDEKEAALSWAEKNNVEVTFNPGPLTLENVHLLAEY
FT                   DGLSTSQTAPFEDDIYEQIAAQGIKQVAQRSAGFDMFNLEKATAHNLIISNVPSYSPNA
FT                   IAEYAVTAAMNIIRNTEKIQNKVKQHDFTWNKSIISKEMRSMTVAIIGTGRIGTIAAQI
FT                   FNGFGAEVIGYDLYPNEKAKAFLTYTDSLEEAIEKADLISIHMPLTKENTYMFDKSLFA
FT                   KMKDGVFIVNTARGKIVNTKDLLDALNSGKVAAAALDTYENETPYFPKDFSDKSVEDDV
FT                   LLELIQREDVLISQHITFYTETAVMNLVEGGLDSAKQVIETGSCDNRVN"
FT   CDS_pept        73713..74060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0072"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E968"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16779.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKHIVNGYVAKDILKSSLPKVKNDEAMAQQFKEGFNLSPSMMKI
FT                   AGYFELIGSIFLMLSVFNKKFARIGAMLINVIMLGAMYNHLKAGHGVKSLSAAGKYFGL
FT                   NMITLFDSFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        74433..75035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0073"
FT                   /product="phospholipase/carboxylesterase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E969"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16780.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKHVINKGSDDTTLLLLHGTGGNDRDMLPLAGLIDDEANVLSV
FT                   RGNVSEHGMPRFFRRIAEGVFDEEDLVNRTHELNDFITTAASENGLNREKIVAVGYSNG
FT                   ANIAASLMYHDKDALYAAILFHPMVPLRNIELPDLSGRKVFIGAGVNDPISPKEETEEL
FT                   AKALRNAGATVEIYWHQAGHSLTHDEVQQAAAWYRAL"
FT   CDS_pept        75941..76480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E970"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16781.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLEITEQSDRQVVGVFDKESDIKQWIASVPFIKMDEYGDAVLL
FT                   YDEIPAYYEVKFGGSIYPFTRYAFTGEDTIYVVWNEIAHINTTQGIVNGTSKVGAYIYE
FT                   NTEIRQAVNSREALRKELAAYYDARDTSYYFGGIGSEDGEYINIENGPFIHFDPMTIEH
FT                   YENSENIESFIKEITN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76527..77111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E971"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16782.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKDLRVVKTEQALRNALLELGNAKDFDSITINEICEKALVRRS
FT                   TFYRHYEDKYDFYQCTIIHLLNIYNEKNDVHYNYHHPEKFYAAMIHDVLLFLDQNKSLA
FT                   KSVIRSEIYGVISMIIYKQLYLIIESHLNREMENGYVFNQDINLLAEFSAGGIMRIIFN
FT                   WLQAGGNNVDYLSSSLEEMLNQFWSKMRFQK"
FT   CDS_pept        77268..79037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0076"
FT                   /product="67 kDa myosin-crossreactive streptococcal antigen
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E972"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16783.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYSNGNYEAFARPKKPEGVDNKSAYLVGSGLASLAAASFLIRDG
FT                   QMKGENIHILEELDLPGGSLDGILNPERGYIMRGGREMENHFECLWDLFRSVPSLEVED
FT                   ASVLDEFYWLNKEDPNYSKCRVIENRGQRLESDGKMTLTKKANKEIIQLCLMKEEQLND
FT                   VKISDVFSKDFLDSNFWIYWKTMFAFEPWHSAMEMRRYLMRFIHHIGGLADFSALKFTK
FT                   FNQFESLVMPLIEHLKAKNVTFEYGVTVKNIQVECSKESKVAKAIDIVRRGNEESIPLT
FT                   ENDLVFVTNGSITESTTYGDNDTPAPPTSKPGGAWQLWENLSTQCEEFGNPAKFYKDLP
FT                   EKSWFVSATATTNNKEVIDYIQKICKRDPLSGRTVTGGIVTVDDSNWQLSFTLNRQQQF
FT                   KNQPDDQVSVWIYALYSDERGERTNKTIVECSGKEICEEWLYHMGVPEEKISALAAECN
FT                   TIPSYMPYITAYFMPRKEGDRPLVVPHGSKNIAFIGNFAETERDTVFTTEYSVRTAMEA
FT                   VYKLLEVDRGVPEVFASVYDVRILLHALSVLNDGKKLDEIDMPFYERLVEKRLLKKASG
FT                   TFIEELLEEANLI"
FT   CDS_pept        79309..80646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0077"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent transporter homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E973"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16784.1"
FT                   /translation="MERQSGFTSKLGFILASAGSAIGLGAMWKFPYVMADNGGAAFLIL
FT                   FIIFTLFIGLPILMSEFVMGVAGETYSTRAFSKLSGKKKYDLIGYLGNIGVFLLMSFYS
FT                   VIGGFILIYIIRTIKVMFTGDATKDYTVLFGSIISNPLNTIAGVILFLALTGIIVIKGV
FT                   QNGIERVSKFMMPMLFVMFLIMIIRSITLPNAMEGVSFFLNPDFNKLDQEAVLFALGQS
FT                   FFSLSVGFGGMLTYASYMKKGTDLVQAGGYIVLLNILVTLLAGLAIFPATASLGIDNAQ
FT                   GPGLLFIVLPYVFNQLPFGSIFYLIFLLLFFFATITSSINLVEINVSNMTKNDNTKRMK
FT                   SVLVIILGIFIVSIPCALSFGPISDMKFLKGTFFDNMDFLVSNIMLPIGVLCYTLFSGY
FT                   VLDKKIMKAHFVQKPYQNKLFNVWIILLRYVIPIVILFVMINQLMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80693..81256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E974"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16785.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKAPQTVYFQGNDHAVLLLHSFTGTTRDMKLIGDALAEADFS
FT                   YMIPAYPGHGQPIETFIQHSIMDWWKVVEEAYLQLLAQGFQKISVIGVSLGGLFTLKLV
FT                   EQFNFHQAIIMSTPMHKEAVNLEERLKHYAENTQKIFSENELSENNINNLIKNYYGTPL
FT                   FIQMIDEIMTHLSDIQTPIELKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        81714..83108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E975"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16786.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDHHLKRSLSSRQVQMIALGGTIGVGLFMGASSTIKWTGPSAIL
FT                   AYLVAGLFLFLIMRAMGELVYLYPTTGSFADYASEYLHPVAGYVTAWANIFQWIVVGMS
FT                   EVIAVGQYMQFWWPELPSWIPGVIVIITLAAANMASVKAFGEFEFWFAMIKIVTIILMI
FT                   IAGLGIILFGFGNNGNPIGLSNLTAHGGFFPNGITGFFFALSMVVGSYQGVELIGITAG
FT                   ETKDPQKNITKAVNGIIWRILIFYIGAIFVIVTVYPWDQLGNVGSPFVATFAKVGITVA
FT                   AGFINFVVITAAMSGCNSGIFSSSRMVFTLAQEGKMPKAFARVMKNGVPVYAVMMISIG
FT                   IFVGVLLNIFLPMFIDGAENIFVYVYSASILPGMIPWFMILFSHLAFRKREPELAANHP
FT                   FKMPFAPVSDYLAIGFLVLVLIGMLINVDTRVSVIIGIIFLSAMAGVYFLRGFHKLDDG
FT                   RKFLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        83239..85239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0080"
FT                   /product="catalase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E976"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKKDEQLEAFRRDHSEDTALTTNQGLKMAEDEFSLKAGGRGPT
FT                   LLEDFHFREKMTHFDHERIPERIVHARGYGAHGEFELYEDLSEYTKAKFLTDTSKKTPV
FT                   FVRFSTVQGSKGSNDTVRDARGFATKFYTEEGNYDLVGNNIPVFFIQDAIKFPDLVHAI
FT                   KPEPHNEIPQGGTAHDTFWDFFAQNPESTHMTMWTMSDRGLPKSFRTMEGFGVHTFRLI
FT                   NKEGKSHFVKFHWKPLLGTHSLVWDEAQIIAGKNSDYNREDLYEAIDKGDYPEWELGLQ
FT                   ILPEEDEFKFDFDILDPTKLWPEEEVPVKRVGKMTLNRNVDNVFAETEQVAFHPGHLVP
FT                   GIDFSNDPLLQGRLFSYTDTQLSRLGGPNFHQIPINRPVCPFANNQRDGMHQSFVHKGQ
FT                   TSYHNNAINNNNPHTTPVEEGGFESYHEKIDAHKVRARSDSFKEHYAQAKLYYNSLTQP
FT                   EKEHLRDGFAFELGKCKHDFVKENAIANINKVDKDLATQIADKIGVQAPATDEEVKSDK
FT                   KSPALSMENTVKKLNTLSVAIMVTASSNESEIKALVQNLSDNNVNFKLVAEKAMTIGAF
FT                   KVSETFDTVHSTFFDGIIVLDAKVPLLPKAKDYVEAANRHFKTIGFSKRSEAAIDVTSV
FT                   QKDEPGIVEIDGSANNYLDELVKQRHWDRQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85317..85799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E977"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16788.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKESYNKLFELIEKNDIAMMTTIQDSKLVSRPMSYQDVDTSGD
FT                   IWFMSTRTEKTEEIEKDNRVNLSFANKGYVSISGNAFIVNDNDKIKEYWSKGIEAFLKT
FT                   NPEDPNVVLIKVVPESAEYWATDESVKTVVEGIKSLFSKEKGNREDSSLNESLNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        86146..87711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0082"
FT                   /product="sodium-alanine symporter homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E978"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16789.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGIVSFLNEIVWSKPLVYGLLITGISFSLLMKFFQVRHLKEMIR
FT                   LMFQGEKSPTGISSFQAIALSLAGRVGTGNIVGVSTAIYIGGPGAVFWMWMTAFLGASS
FT                   AFIESTLAQIYKREINGEYRGGPAYYIEAGMKGGFAKGYAILFAVLAIVSTALLLPGIQ
FT                   SNAIASSMKNAFGVEGWIIGIALAVILALIIFGGVRWIASVATAVVPFMAILYILLAVV
FT                   IIVLNIDKVPGLFALIFKSAFNMESAFGGILGAMIEIGVKRGLYSNEAGQGTGPHPAAA
FT                   AEVSHPAKQGLVQAFSVYVDTLFVCTATALIILLSGTFNTTDGSMKGDMPNLINDGGIY
FT                   ALNADGEKDYSGTAMYVQAGIDKAFHGSGYQFDPAYSGIGSYFVAIALFFFAFTTILAY
FT                   AYIAETNVSYLTKNGSVTLNKFLINVARLIIVGATFYGAIKTADVAWAMGDLGVGLMAW
FT                   CNIIAIWILHKPAVRALKDFEAQKKEKGSGKYAIYRPNPNELPNAKFWLEDYPKRLREE
FT                   KIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        87844..88155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0083"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E979"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16790.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNDYNLIAHSDNFKQLQKERKSFIFPILLFFIIATILFPILTG
FT                   YTNFLNKEAFWNISWAWIYAFMLFIMVWTHVKLYMSKAKPFDIQSEAIINECRKGNDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        88152..88487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0084"
FT                   /product="truncated sodium-dependent symporter homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E980"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTVIIIFLFFVSLTLIITYFASKRTNSAEDFYTAGGGLTGWQN
FT                   GLAIAGDYLSAASFLGIAGAIALWGFDGFFYSIGYLTAYLIVIIYCCRTFTKLREVYIS
FT                   RYDCCSI"
FT   CDS_pept        88468..89700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0085"
FT                   /product="truncated sodium-dependent symporter homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E981"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16792.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAARFELKKVRATAAISSITIVIFYMLAQLVGAGALIQLLFNIP
FT                   YTWAVIIVGIMMTIYVLFGGMTATSWVQMVKAVLLMVGTIIISFLVLKHFNFSIANMFG
FT                   AMKSINAPELKSDYINPGSQGKSPLDNISLIVALLFGTAGLPHILMRFFTVSDAKTARS
FT                   SVMWATWIIGIFYILTIFLGFGAASLLTREEIITANPAGNMAAPLLADKFGGDILMSFV
FT                   CAVAFAIILAVVAGLVLSGASAFAHDIYGEIIKKGNISEREQMKAAKIASLAVSVLSIL
FT                   LALFAQNMNVAFLVSLAFCVAASANLPVIVFTIFWKRFNTQGAIAGLLTGLITSLVLVI
FT                   LSPNVMNPDGTAFITANPIFPLANPAIISVPAGFIGAFLGTYLGKAESEDKFREVEVKS
FT                   VTGIAHSEVTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89781..90452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0086"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E982"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16793.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVKHISKSFKQGDTTTEVLKDINFTVNDGEVVCLYGPSGSGKS
FT                   TLLTIIGALLQPTSGEVVINDKSLSHLSKTEITKMRLDDIGFIFQASHLVPFLTVKEQL
FT                   LHVALENSMDKKEAMKKADDLLETFGLSHRAKVYPKSLSGGEKQRVAIARAFMNHPSLI
FT                   LADEPTASLDFERAVQVVEVIRERVKENNSSCIIITHDERIFKYADHILRLEGGKLVKE
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90455..91477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E983"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16794.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLALKEIKYYKVKYLLIAAIIFLLSFLVLFVSSLAQGLGKDNVS
FT                   FIEQMDASHYVISKDADNNLMNTPLSKHDQKVLEDKNIPLLKLQPVKVQKNEKFLLATV
FT                   TEDYMKLPADNKVNLDSHASKTFKENDTLKLKDQDKKLKVSEFTRHQMFAHMPVGLVSQ
FT                   ETYNNYFKDAPVNAGIIKSMSKSDMNQLNDDLKDAKLITPDKAMKGIPSYEAEQMPLNL
FT                   MVIFLFLISAIVITVFFYVITIQKTTEYGILKAIGTSNRKLIFKLMQEVIVVVMVSVLI
FT                   SIGVIYIINMNLPATMPFFLNPNLIFLLIGLFLVVALIGVMLSIYKVLKIDPIQAIGGE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        91556..92227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E984"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16795.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNILVVDDEAAIRCEVKEGFLRHSFQVYVASNGDEAINLLDNE
FT                   SIDLCIVDIMMPGIDGFQLCEQIKQDYQLPVIMLTARDALGDKRIAFQAGSDDYVTKPF
FT                   EIEEVIFRAQAILKRYEKAVEKVEFGKLIIDADSYEVTMEDESLYLPRKEFELLYYLVR
FT                   HYPKVATREQLIEEIWGYDFDGDERTVDVHVKRIRKRLDAFDSGVEIQTVRGVGYKVHH
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        92220..93557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to two-component sensor kinase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E985"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16796.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLSTRFIIGTFHVILVSSLLSFIIANIYYHLTLKEQNDTRIT
FT                   NTLITQKKYIEAHPEIKPEAFFTQLANLNFQVVTVKDGKKAFYGTSFRVKNLPNNGPLT
FT                   ETYHGIKERPFNVFITGFFDNETRNTVGMPIKVNNEIYDVYIRPDVGESMHEFRIFLAI
FT                   LFLCIIVFSILFVFISSKYIVRPVVQLKEAARKIGDQSGYQTQVKRKDELGVLAHEMNI
FT                   MSAKILHHEEMNQRFVANVSHEIQSPITNLLGQIKQLRQTKDFSLLDDIEHQSQRLSGL
FT                   TKQLLMLASLEKTGTAIDKEHFNGKTLIQEVIRNHMYALDQKEIFVTTKLKDIEILGHR
FT                   DLCYQMISNLLSNAIKYSPEETQIKFELGEDAHKYIKISDEGYGMSDKTKELLFERFYK
FT                   AEVHEDKAPSNGLGMAIVKEIVDLHGFEIEVESELNKGTIITIKFT"
FT   CDS_pept        93683..94558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0090"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E986"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLNKYYNASYEKQPQAYPGIQSEMKPVPDCGEHSYKGADKLT
FT                   DKKAFVTGGDSGIGRAAAIAYAKEGADVAINYHPDEQKDAEDVKRVIETVGRKCVLLPG
FT                   DLRESTFAREVAIKAYEALGGLDILVLNAGMQQFEYDIEQLDEQQVRDTFEVNVFSNIF
FT                   TIQSVLKHLQPGASIIITSSIQGVKPSAHLVDYAMTKSCNISMTKSLAAQLGPKGIRVN
FT                   SVAPGPVWTPLQISGGQPQDNIPEFGKKEPLGRAGQPVELADVYVLLASDNASYITGQV
FT                   YGITGGSPIN"
FT   CDS_pept        94670..95779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E987"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16798.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMKNILKRSELQWFLYSLTLIICIGAIVFTLNNDALYKQTIAK
FT                   VTHVEVISKESTIDVNHRKDIVYKQVVEMIGTNHTHKGERFIVTNTYTKSGAYDEQYKR
FT                   GQKVFIKAGDKSQIIGEKRDTVLVSALSVFTLLLIIIVGEKGFYSLISLILNFCITLFV
FT                   FNFYLSHKHIPMILIASVAVVLCTILTLTFVNGFTRKTWIAIVSTLAATLVTLLVVQSV
FT                   IYLTSAEGIRYETMSYLTIPPKKVFLTTILIGTLGAVMDIAITITSSLHEIKVTQPFSN
FT                   TKSLRTSGYEIGKDIIGPMTNILLFAYLSSAIPIIILYLANHSPIWQTFSLHWSLELAR
FT                   AVSGSIGIVLSIPITVWIASTMLGGETKR"
FT   CDS_pept        95776..96543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0092"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E988"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLTLLIIILFVLMAIIGRKNGIKAFLAIFMNIFMLAVAILCVV
FT                   LNANVIFVALCFSIIMGLFNILIINKYDNVSISALISTFITFIISLIFIYGATKFGMIQ
FT                   GLPMEDGEEIATYSLRIGVSFFNVMLFVIMISVLGAIIDLSVSIASSMEYIYLNEPHLT
FT                   RSELYHSGLNVAKDILCTTTNTLYFAYLGTGMTLIIWFKNVGYSFEEIINSKVFSQEIL
FT                   MIISGGVAVAIAIPVTCVTASYIIYHQLIERSM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96559..97482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0093"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter extracellular binding protein
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E989"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16800.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKYFSKIIVFFALATLLLSACSQDKNEGKIKIVTSNSIIYDMT
FT                   KSIAGDHADVINIVPIGHDPHDYEVKPKDIKAITDADVVLFNGLNLETSSGWFQKALQQ
FT                   GDKKLEDDNVIAVSDGVKKIFLNERHDDNAIDPHAWLSIDNGILYSKNIARALERADKK
FT                   HSKAYHHNMEQYTKRLTALSAQYKDKFNDIPKSKRHLITSEGAFKYFSRDYELSHAYIW
FT                   EINTEKQGTPEQLKQAINFVKNHDVKSLFVETSVDKRSMQSLSEMTKTPIYGEVYTDSI
FT                   GQKGTDGDSYYKMMEHNIKTIHNGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97488..98315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0094"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E990"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIAEISNYPFLSRALITAAIVGIAAGVVGCLIILRGLSLMGDA
FT                   MSHAVLPGVALSFLLHIPMFIGALFTGLLTSLFIGAITDRSKTKKDAAIGIAFTLFFSI
FT                   GVVMISMMETTTNLYHILFGDILTVTKEAMYTTLFVSLAVLIVIIVCYRQLKLTTFDPI
FT                   FSRMNGINPAFWHYTVMILLALITVVSLQTIGIILVVAMLITPASSAYLISKSLHNMML
FT                   LSATFGLFSAVTGIYISYILNVPSGACIVIIATIIYLVIFTFDQTKKRFITKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98316..99017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0095"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E991"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16802.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIHNLNVSIDGRHILHDINYTQQLTGKLIGVLGPNGAGKSTFF
FT                   KGMLGFIRSTGAISLNNKPLIKQLTRCAYIPQKSSIDIEFPITVIDTIQSGLYPSSLRK
FT                   HRSDNKKANELMMLMELSDIQHKLISDLSGGQLQRVLIARSLMQEKDIYFLDEPFAGID
FT                   FKSYEIIKDCIFKLKANHKLIFIVHHDLRSASDLFDECILLNKRIIAEGPTKSILTDDN
FT                   IKKTYFVQGGV"
FT   CDS_pept        99146..99784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0096"
FT                   /product="iron-dependent repressor homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E992"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEEKEDYLKCIYHNDGLNDYVSNKKIATHLGIKPPSVTEMTNR
FT                   LEKEGYITTKPYKGAMLTEVGEKEVARVVKRHRLIECFLIETLGYRWDEVHIEAEVLEH
FT                   RVSDLFIERLDEMLGYPKYCPHGALIPRGSLQEETLHAITELNTGDSFTLSKVRDEVRL
FT                   LSYLYENDIKINDTLVIQSIDEANHIMYLNKNDQLVSLSMENAKKLYYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99818..100642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0097"
FT                   /product="formate/nitrite transporter family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E993"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16804.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTRPVKTLEDTHTSKPNIENIVGQVATKEIMVDHTPGRYILKS
FT                   VMSGFLLAIMTVLMLAVKTQFAGANPGLINLLGAISFSIALVMIVLTNSELLTSNFMFM
FT                   TVGLYYKVISMHKVTKIFTYCFIGNIIGGFILFGMMTGTKVMTPEMVAALTKTVDAKTI
FT                   DSTWLTILIKGIFANFFINIGIYISLQCKEALAKVFFIGVGVVIFVFMAYEHVVYNAGL
FT                   FAGMMFYNIDALSWIDVLKNIVFAYIGNYIGGGIFVGLVYAYLNGSRNEIEG"
FT   CDS_pept        100986..101555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0098"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit C homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E994"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINKEILPFTAQAYDPKSDEFVEVSNESMKGSWSIVCFYPADF
FT                   TFVCPTELEDLQDQYATLQDLGVNVYSVSCDTHFTHKAWHDHSEAISKIQYTMIGDPSH
FT                   VIARNFDVLDEEAGLAQRATFLIDPDGVIQTMEINNDGIGREASVLIDKVKAAQYVASH
FT                   DGEVCPAKWKEGSETLTPGLDLVGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        101662..103185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0099"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase (large subunit) and
FT                   NADH dehydrogenase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E995"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16806.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSSLKQQLSQYLELLEGEIILTASKGEDKTSQDMMALLNEISE
FT                   MSDKISIKEAVLKRTPSFTVARPEEEARVTFAGVPLGHEFTSLVLALLQVSGRAPKLDE
FT                   AVINQIKKIDQPLNFETFVSLTCTKCPDVVQALNVMSVLNPNITHTMIDGAVFREESKD
FT                   IMAVPSIFLDGEEFGSGKMTVEEIVNQVGGGADASEFDAREPFDVLVIGGGPASAAASI
FT                   YAARKGLRTGIVAERIGGQVNDTAAIENFISVKETTGPEFAQNLVDHIKSYDIDVMNAV
FT                   RVESIEKIDDMSYVTLENGGKLSSKTLIISTGAKWRNMNVPGEAEYKNKGVAYCPHCDG
FT                   PLFEGKRVAVVGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVKHVTLLEFGEELRADKVLQDRLASLENAEII
FT                   KSAATKELTGTDKLQALTYVDRTTNEEHTVDLEGVFVQIGLVPSTEFVGDLVERNNRGE
FT                   IIVDRNGATNVPGIFAAGDCTDQTYKQIIISMGAGATAALSAFDYLIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        103274..104041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to molybdate transport system
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E996"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16807.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFIILSAVLLLSACNRSEEIKQKEDKKIVTVSAAASLKDVLK
FT                   EVEQKYEKEHQTIDLKFNYGASGTLAQQIKSGAPVDIFISAAEDKVDMLVEDKKINKEE
FT                   KKSLLKNHLVLISNTPINNIQDLTSNKVEKIALGNPELVPAGAYGKQMLENADLYQKLE
FT                   NKYILTKDVRQVLTYVETGNVEAGIVYASDLKSSKKIKYSFTVKDTLHDKIIYPVAIIK
FT                   DTHHKEEAQKFFDDVAQPDTLKIFEKYGFDPIK"
FT   CDS_pept        104591..105880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MFS Sugar transporter superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E997"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDIKLMLSLPILSWALYDFSNTIFSANIITLFFPQFVTEHFGQ
FT                   DPVTEQLASTWIAYSASIAALMLIILSPIYGIYIDRTNHKKKWVIIFTLIVFLCTFSMG
FT                   YIYKHPLEGSFLDVPVTFLVIIILFTIAKFTYNSSLVFYDAMMPSLTSKENHSVISGYG
FT                   VALGYMGTLFGVISIMTFVGTKDAGETFIPTALMFLVFSLPIFIFGKDGKRQKEVHHTS
FT                   LKSGYKEVMETFKLAKSKPAIYIFLIVYFFLNDALATSISMMQPYATTVVGFTSQQFIV
FT                   IFMAATVFSVVGAFVFGYIAKHIGSLKALHYVGLVLMIALILASLPLPKEVFYICAVLF
FT                   GVAMGSIWVISRTLIIELAPEEHIGQFFGLFSMSGKLSAVIGPFIYGTITLLLKDYGPF
FT                   ASRVAILSLFIMALFAYILHFKVIEAAKSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        106082..107554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E998"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKGLIIGLIAAIVLISGGVAAYFFMTNTPKNAYLLSEKKSMD
FT                   NMSKYLETRFPEESKFQQKLKDESYASNLKLGVDVPESLTDGFGVSKSMVDSSNIILDL
FT                   AHNGKEKKSKISITPTIADNNIGAFTWSADRANQYLDAPVLDKPLSIPNNKIVDTLKKL
FT                   NPTLVEESMTNESLNLNNILSGATISEEDVNKIAERYIKIVVDSVEDEKFKKDKEKVSV
FT                   FGKNMELDKLTMHLKREDVKKVVLAVLEEAKDDKELQELLKSQNQGKDVKKEIEKLIKD
FT                   AKQEEVKNYPEINSIIYVDGKDILKRDLTIKGEDSKVLKVLGSSRVDDNVKVDYQVSAD
FT                   NEEVVTVKGESKKSDRKFEDSYKLLFNDGEEKTVSFTNVSTADGGKRNDKGTIDLTSFV
FT                   GSDMVLNFNNEMNTDIGNNEQKQKAEVSFDVEGEPIKFLLDSNTKLKQDVKVDKKDARN
FT                   LNTMSDSELSDLQTEVEDKFDEIFSEVTQDFE"
FT   CDS_pept        107575..108732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E999"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16810.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKLFNIYHSFLYKKWYLLIYLLLLFATIVGVMMVITYTQTKDE
FT                   RFRIGLVDNDQSSETRLILKSIGDGKSIGNNLELKQMTEHKAERLLTQNKLDGYFVLDK
FT                   GMTDSFYKSGTLPVSVYTYDKSSVRSVVIYQLTDSVYSRLMLSMGGAKSYKVLYPEVSK
FT                   EEMLEMMTDMLFTGLNRNGAFNEQPVKLYNSYAYYTVSTIFISIYLFYLSLFSVLKMNQ
FT                   EHALLDRLSLLRFSIEKLTFARSVITLFYTICFTVFMLLVSNMMNDKFESYNLQTLITI
FT                   MVMYLILISGLLFFIDCCFTGMLNILSKTILTLVIVLFSGATIPSIYFKGHSEFLYEQP
FT                   FSYIFNQLVELLLNNYLIDQPDSLWIYLALIALITFGIWGWRYRR"
FT   CDS_pept        108729..109649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16811.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLINLVFFRQWKAYLLLLIIQLSVICALQVVQQAIDQVFSMPI
FT                   AIQDMDETPESRKLIEKVEDAPFINTQVIKKDEDYIDDVIKRKEAIVAFTIPEGFSNRL
FT                   SEHDMRDALPLFYRDDFVGSIAQEIVSKALYDMQIPYIVKKYVDKDHEVNAYNVVETYK
FT                   KETPKSKIKQFAVDRVESHSVSMNFIVSLLLLCASLQILLHRNIAQHAALSRIFMFPRT
FT                   RIQYHFLYVLIHTLLIMFCVEAASIILDAQMSLYFYIVVLFTVIIYEYVLSALLIYIKT
FT                   VSHKMFMTVTFSLTIITVLNLLLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        109711..110343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0105"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16812.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTFRDKSLTMLLGENGAGKSTLLRMIAGLENQDEGYIFYNEQP
FT                   LDKKHIHKILGYIPQDIALFEHMSVDDNIHLFKGLNQQVLDEDTINRYKKLLNLNETTA
FT                   LINTLSGGTKRKVNLLIGLLGKPEIIILDEPTVGIDMKSRYDIHRLLNELKQHTLMIMT
FT                   THHMDEVEAIADEIKLIGKDPFYKEVLADSNLHFENMLKTEDDNGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        110542..111177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0106"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9A2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16813.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVLYITGHPNDETVSNSMAAGKSFIESYKQSNPDHEVVHIDLY
FT                   DTFIPLIDKEVFDGWGKLQSGKGFEALSETEQQKVARLNELSDEFAAADKYIFVTPMWN
FT                   LSFPAVVKAYIDAVAVAGKAFKYTAEGAVGLLTDKKALLIQSRGGIYSEGPAADFELGN
FT                   RYLQTILGFFGVPSVEELVIEGHNQMPEKAEEIKADGVRRAEALGKTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111222..112625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0107"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16814.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFNFDTTYTNLNEIFYVINNPNPFPHPEYVLFNDGLARELNIS
FT                   FQLKAHPEILTGRTVIEGTAPFSTAYAGHQFGNFTMLGDGRQHILGEHITPQNKRYDIQ
FT                   LKGSGRTHFSRSGDGKATIGPMLREYIISEAMHHLNIPTTRSLAICSTGEKVLRENMLP
FT                   GAVLTRTANSNIRVGTFEYAARTSHKHLKELADYTIERHFPNLMSTKNKYLNLLDIVID
FT                   KQARLIAQWQSIGFIHGVMNTDNMMVSGETIDYGPCAFIDYYHTYTVFSSIDIQGRYAY
FT                   INQPAIALWNLTRFAEALLPLIHTDGKEAIRLAESALDKFQHSYTVYYRTLMGQKIGIK
FT                   SPSEEDMILIDELLSLMEQYEMDYTNTFLQLQSEDISSLEPLSSWITKWKKRLKVEKNP
FT                   IQLMRKVNPVVIPRNHIVEEALDDAIHGDLSTVKALLQVLSQPFNSEHADKYKHPGPKD
FT                   KPYQTFCGT"
FT   CDS_pept        112766..114511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16815.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKYLPGLDGIRAIAVIAIIIFHLNPKWLPGGFLGVDTFFVISG
FT                   YLIAMLLINEYEKTGTINIFQFWIRRMKRLFPPVLFMILIVIQYIIFFDQSLLYQLKKD
FT                   VIAALLYISNWWYIFDGLSYFESFEARPLEHLWSLAIEEQFYLLFPLILILMLNKWSKK
FT                   NILLLFFVVSILSAILMSTLYDPAANVSRIYFGTDTRLQTLLLGVMCAFIWPAFKLKYD
FT                   APRILVVIIDFLGFIGLIVLMYSIYKLSEHSAFLFNGGFYVLGIFTLLIIMAAVHPSSI
FT                   MSRLLGIKPLTVIGKYSYSLYLWHYPVIVLMQKHFVQGQVPIYIHISSVILTIVLAVFS
FT                   YKLIERPYRLNGLKVFTIMSIKNFITVIVTLYLCISTPYLLSVVKAEQPQMNHEITKTT
FT                   SNIPDIKRISPLTPDETTEQIVKNSTPLLIGDSVLVDINNQLKEVLPNATVDGEVGRNI
FT                   YKALNVADKYQSFNHKDGIVILFIGTNGDFQDVQMNILLSKFDKAQVFLVTSRVPKDYE
FT                   AHVNEEMYKAARLYKNIHIMDWYEASQGHTEYFAPDGIHLEYPGSKRMVSLIYEALIDF
FT                   EENRK"
FT   CDS_pept        114570..116321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0109"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16816.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLFILLLERVGLIIIVAYLLMNVPYFKKMMSERSNLSSQIQLL
FT                   IVFGLFAAVSNFTGVEIRNNEILSSQIFSKISDDAVIANTRVLTISVAGLIGGPVVGIG
FT                   VGIVSGITRYLIGGVDAYTYVISSALIGLTSGYFGYRAMTNNRYPNVLTGVILGAIMEV
FT                   IQMICIIVFATNTEYAIDIVKLIALPMILINSLGVAIFLSIIISTIQQEQRMRAVQTHD
FT                   VLNLANQTLPYFRAGLNEASATQAAQIIKDLMKVSAVSITNKTDILAHVGAASDHHVPR
FT                   KKIITDLSKQVIKSGEIKEAHNRHEIGCTHPGCPLEGAIVIPLYVHNEVTGTLKLYFTD
FT                   SNKLTYVERRLAEGLANIFSSQIELGEIETQSKLLKDAEIKSLQAQVNPHFFFNAMNTI
FT                   SALIRVDSERARELLLNLSNFFRSNLQGAKSTSITIEKEIQQVEAYLALEQARFPERFN
FT                   IHFDIDEALKYAKVPPFIIQILVENAIKHAFHNRKSNNDVYVKVKEGQQTIEISVEDNG
FT                   FGIPEEKRAHIGHNEVTSTSGTGSALENLNKRLIGLYNSNAQLNFTTSDSGTKFYTSIP
FT                   LEREEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        116318..117028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16817.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILIVDDEPLARNELRYLLNNIDNTLVVDEADSVEETLTSLLSE
FT                   TYELLFLDINLIDESGLELAEKINKMKHPPKIVFATAHDSFAVKAFELNALDYILKPFE
FT                   QKRIEAALNKAKASSINTNQESKLPTLSIQIDDKIYVINIQDIIALYVEEGQLNIITVN
FT                   SEYAIHEPLSAFEKKLPENVFMRIHRSSIINKHHIKSAEQWFNHTYQVQLTKDIKLQVS
FT                   RSYIKQFKHEIGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        117148..117573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0111"
FT                   /product="murein hydrolase regulator LrgA homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEKTYNFFHQVSVISIVLLISKMIESFMPIPMPASVIGLILLF
FT                   ICLCTGIIKLGQVENVGTALTDNIGLLFVPAGISVVKSLGLIAENPVLILGLIFISTLL
FT                   LLLCTGFFSQVIVKLTDSKVKEQKAKETKHLKEIEVR"
FT   CDS_pept        117575..118282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0112"
FT                   /product="antiholin-like protein LrgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLDHLGINSVYFGILLTILPFMLGQYLFKKTNGFFLFAPLFVG
FT                   MVFGIAFLSITGISYDTYSKGGSIISFFLEPATICFAIPLYKKRDVLQKYWLHIIGGLS
FT                   LGTAAAMLGIYGVAKLFGFGTQIIASMLPQAATTAIALPVSAGIGGVPELTSLAVILNA
FT                   VIIYALGNKMLRFFKISNPIARGLALGTSGHALGVSAATELGETETSMASIALVLVGVV
FT                   VVVIVPILTGILL"
FT   CDS_pept        118421..119470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9A9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9A9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16820.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLAWKEVIHNKLKFSLIIGVLVLVSYLLFLISGLSNGLMGMNRE
FT                   AIDTWNPDAVIVTKESNQNVAQSIMDEDAVEGKFDNIAGVKNLPIIIAKGNNKQNTLLF
FT                   GIKKNEFLKPKVTEGKLFNKNFEVVANDSLKTKGFKLGDTLDIAGSDEDLKIVGFTQNS
FT                   KYNAAAVLYANDATLDQLSMNKLKGKENAFFIKDKAFKDKVIDNELQMIEKEEFIKKLP
FT                   GYTEQKLTLDIMSYFLFAISAFIIGIFLYVITIQKEPIFGLLKAQGISNGFLAKSLLIQ
FT                   TLILSLIAVLIALVLTIATAMVIPDIVPIKFEWDKIAVFGLTIMITAIIGGLFSIRSIR
FT                   KVDPLKTIE"
FT   CDS_pept        119481..120146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0114"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16821.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEMKQVRKSFGKEQTYVEALKPVDFSIDKGKLVAIIGPSGSGK
FT                   STLLTIAGLLQGPTEGEIIINGKDVSRFSEKQRSKVRLNEIGFILQASNLVPFLKVKDQ
FT                   FKLLDKVKKDHMSEAELKHELEHLGLSKVLDQFPNELSGGQRQRVAILKALYTNPSIIL
FT                   ADEPTASLDGEKAIEVIKLLREEVKTKDKAGIVVTHDHRLLEYFDEIYEMNDGKLIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120193..121026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0115"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQNHIVFKLIITIIGSFLIAVAFNLFLLPHGVLSSGVSGIALL
FT                   LHILTNFDAGVLNLLLNIPLIFLGIWKLNRYIIANTVLSVIFISLFMTFIPITKVSHEL
FT                   FVNVIFGGVLVGIGVGIILKHSGTTGGMDIVAMIISQHSNMSIGLVMTILNGIIILCSG
FT                   FFFNWNIALLTLLSIYITGKTVDMIFTSHIKLTATIVTSNVNAVKQGLIAEIYRGITIT
FT                   EVIGGYSNNKQHMITMVLTRYELPEVIRIAKEHDPKCFINVYQTTEVHGNFARNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121125..123989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAFQLFLHDLKNIKRTPSFVILLLGLSILPSFYAWFNLKSSWD
FT                   PYSNTEYLKVAVINHDTGSEIQGKKVNIGNQLVTNLKDNKKFGWVFTDDLKEANKQLEY
FT                   GNYYAIIHIPKHFSEDVTSILRKKPKRAHIDYKVNQKINAIAPKMTNAGATAITQSLNE
FT                   KFVDSATKALLDESNRVGIKIEDKLPLYHKIENSVYEAEKAIPEMEKFKKTINKIDSHQ
FT                   GDITKYADEFYQLSQFEGKINDGAGKLIKANEHAADINAAGQMIININNNMPQIENALQ
FT                   KANTIEQKFPQINDAVAKGIQATSTAQSAITGAQAAMPGVHEKINNAQNITEGAQNATT
FT                   DAERLLENGTETKNKNSTETSLPSDEDPSSEQASSENATTEQPSSDNNTKKKVNQTEAL
FT                   KKPDLLPAKKALNDGLLAISELTKEEAAATQDTINQLDELSKQNPGSSEVLAKNIEVYK
FT                   HNLEQSIAYYNEVIKLMNQAQKLGLGDTSKINAQLNQSIDALTKLNTSLDTTLSGARGN
FT                   GKVNFDNSAIQSALKALSSLEAFASADMKQILTDGLATIDSNLDTIAGKLSNASQFAND
FT                   VDRILADAVQITSNAHQTLLTINAELPALEQKFSRINQTAQANFPTFKSKVGEASNFVQ
FT                   SELPSVLGDLNRLSNFAANDLPSVMAKYNEASKLLQNNLPGAQDKIHELAVFSNEKLPG
FT                   IEKEIKQAADKFRELDKNDTFNKLIKLLRNDLEDQSDYFAEPIQLDETQVFPIPNYGSA
FT                   SAPFYTALALWVGALLSGNLLTTELKDKSLIGRFSLRELYLGRMILFLLLSVAQSTIVV
FT                   LGNLFILDAYAKHPVYNVLFAILVGLAFTIMVYTLVSLLGNIGKAIAIIIMVLQIAGGG
FT                   GTFPIQVTPKFFQAIHPFLPFTYAVDLLREAVGGIVPEIAFSKLGMLYLIAALTFAFGL
FT                   ALKPKFEPIKKGFYARSKASNLVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124184..125170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to molybdopterin biosynthesis protein moeB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16824.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYDRQIKASQFGEQGQDNLSKSKFLIIGAGALGSTISEMLARS
FT                   GAGEIIICDMDIVSLSNLHRQSLYDETDVHQYELKVDAVKRHLSRINKEVKVTPIPEEI
FT                   TSDNLKQLLEKFQPKIVIDGTDNFNTRYVINDICHQFRIPWIYGACLGSKGTVYAIDYS
FT                   VACLRCLLPDPPDTGENCSIEGILPQTAHLTASLQVSEVMKYIAQGCFSNHFITFDSFN
FT                   IKFKSTEATFFHNNNCKTCGTHDYPATMSDTHNVTKMCYGKYSIKLPSNIFHKEIPNTV
FT                   KSTSLFKIIKVDHVTVHLLKDGRIIIYNVYSKAEAKSIISSLFAISV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125167..125934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0118"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /note="thiazole synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9B4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16825.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIGPIELESRLILGTGKFENGDIQREAVDASETNALTFAVRRM
FT                   NLYDKDLPNPLESVDLDKYITFPNTAGAKTAEEAVKIAEIARAAGMCDMIKVEIIGDDK
FT                   TLLPDAIETYKACEILIERGFIVCPYIQCDVVLAKKLETLGVHAIMPLGSPIGTGLGIN
FT                   DALNLSYIIDAISVPVIVDAGIGSPSDAAYAMELGADAVLLNTAVSHAKDPVKMAEAMK
FT                   LAVHAGFIGAAAGRIPKKYTAQASSPTEGLEFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126114..127220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glycine oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16826.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITKFDVLIIGGGIIGQSVCYHLKQEDISIGIIDDFSRRRATHA
FT                   AGGMLGAQNEFYSESPLFQFSMEGQYMMKEFADELAHLGHVIDYQQHGLLKIASHGEHE
FT                   SLLQQFDFLNAQFKTTELVKDRLDEFAHGYIRNHDLAMWIPTDGQVNAVKYHQALMSLN
FT                   EKVTLIHDRVIDVKADDGFSVSTRSQTYEAQQIVVAAGMYSGDILKSLGIHLETYGVKG
FT                   EVMTIHHSALNMKETLFQTNGHYIVPKSDDLYVVGATTSKNRDNKVSEEGIDWLTEMTL
FT                   DLLPELMNGEIVDRRCGFRPDNPLHRPVIDEVRDNLFVATGHYRNGILLSKITGALMHK
FT                   LMFNKQHPLAMKYKDHFKLEDIHETILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127193..127774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0120"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate synthase ThiE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16827.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYMITPFVKPSDTVIQSIVDVEALVDGVILRLDAYDDALDVFII
FT                   QLKRHIDPSKIIVHDAPYLMMKHGLTRIHFKERASDAIAFKQQHPEFRVGMSVHSKESV
FT                   HRIDGVLDYCIFGHVFPTPSKPGLTPQSAPVIDTVLSYDIPIVAIGGIDEHTIHQLDTR
FT                   FSGFSGIRLFQHKAHLEYVQKEWLLRNSMS"
FT   CDS_pept        128037..128501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16828.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEINEQELAALLDEHAELHENMSNSEKENDNIGKTEIKKETMNK
FT                   VQEERMTSEEILREIDEQESLDIENEIAQKEVHIFKYVMYTIEIYKDVELTLDRLKNLM
FT                   AHEYTEMTEESLMHYLKDYESAGYIRMNETEAGVTVSRTFLGECALALVK"
FT   CDS_pept        128669..129154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0122"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16829.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKIRNMTEDDIPKIQHIAKLSWHDTYAGIIPFHIQDNFLEMAY
FT                   SSSMLEKRLALTKMYVAEFEGQVVGFANFSKPDENGIAELAAIYLLPDYQNLRIGSALI
FT                   KHGISQIEGIKYINVVVEKENKVGYNFYKNFGFVVQDEFEDDFDGHILQSVKMRLTL"
FT   CDS_pept        129151..129543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0123"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9B9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16830.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFHIALKRLPEEVQEMIMDKKLNDVLMYFMEHEVQDYYLMKYL
FT                   SNIAHLKDEVEYHEMVASIYHFHFNYEVDAYDAAYYHYWRSLELTSFKDIELLEEFLQI
FT                   LDEPDFDIIEAENIEYIKNQIRLLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129560..129976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPSLKQLQAHKQIHDTGLALAVQMTDDLIMNYKDYDEATLKQE
FT                   VLAIVDFFESRIISHADAEEEAQGFYSEVVAENPEKADSVIQLKRDHDIMRQIITQVKH
FT                   QIEQGFSTNIFDYFRSIIIVNEIHSRDEERLLLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130294..130833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0125"
FT                   /product="truncated toxic anion resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16832.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSILLAYAWVIVVLVLLEGLLAADNAIVMAVMVKHLPEEQRKK
FT                   ALFYGLVGAFVFRLIALFFITVLAKYWWIQAAGAAYLLFMSAKSLYTYFKKKDHADDPS
FT                   IPNIAEEEGNETKGSGFWMTVLKVEFCRYRLLPIEFNACKQIAIDLFTTTITLGPDFMG
FT                   SLIAGQFASNVYGMEC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131065..131670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0126"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16833.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQWIMNVMEQFGYFGVFLLILLENVFPPIPSEVILTFGGFMVDR
FT                   SQKLSFVGMLTASTLGAVGGAVVLYYLGHILGLRRIEKIINRYGFILRLDIEDIHKANK
FT                   WFNKYGYTAVFLCRFVPLIRSLISIPAGLSQMSIIPFILYTTVGTIIWNAVLIYLGMAL
FT                   GQNWEKVLQYFDMYSNVLYIVMVILIIAGIIYLYKRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        131844..132173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16834.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQFRKISSEELFPTEQLGPEIEGTVLFPTPNGMSELQGAYIATS
FT                   ERLFMNVDMGERVYERVVGMHEINGVASEEDTLTITFDIGPIKMVNLNIEDLRVFTDFL
FT                   QSYIK"
FT   CDS_pept        132267..133505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0128"
FT                   /product="lysostaphin immunity factor FmhA homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFCELQPDEFESFVNEHFSHYTQSRIHYDYKVEHNEPVHIVGVK
FT                   EGDEVLAACLLTSARAFKYFNYFYSHRGPVMDYSNKTLVDLFYTELRGYLKSHNGLFAL
FT                   IDPHIIMNYRDHDGNITESNDVEGFIEQMEGLGYHHRGFPVGYSDDSQARFLSVLNLEG
FT                   KSEDELLKEMEYKTRRNIKKTYEMGVRLRDLSIEETDKFFELFQMAEDKHGFSFRDFDY
FT                   FVKMQKIYKDQCRLVLSYIDLDEHLDILRKDLKRKEDEYNKEKLKLDENPGFRKLRNKV
FT                   DQLAKAVDKEKKKVTEIEALKQTDGRILHLASALYIHNEHELYYLSSGSNPKYNQFMGP
FT                   YNMMFEMIKYAKSLNLKTYNFYGVTGVFTEDAEDYGVLKFKKGFNAHIEEYIGDFILPL
FT                   SPFYKLYELRQKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133554..134270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0129"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSTPHIKPENNPIAETILLPGDPLRAKFIADTYLEDVVQFNEV
FT                   RNMFGYTGTYKGKRISVMGTGMGIPSIGIYSYELIHTFGVKNLIRVGSCGAMQEDINVY
FT                   DIIIAQGASTDSNYVAQYGLPGHFAPIANFDLLARAKQLADEKGAVSHVGNVLSSDIFY
FT                   NANKDATDKWRSMGILAVEMESAGLYMNAAYAGGDVRALGIFTVSDHLLTHEETTPEER
FT                   QTSFTNMMEIALEIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134376..135053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to molybdate transport system permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16837.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSSLLNDENFISPIIISLKVAVSATILSLISAILIHYLLSRKY
FT                   FKGKTILEAIIMLPMVLPPTVVGFLLLILFGKQSFMGKFIELLFHQPIIFTIYAAIAAS
FT                   TLVALPLMYQSIKIGIEQIPENLYHVAQLDGASKFRMFTHITLPLSKAALLTGTLLAFA
FT                   RAIGEFGATLIFAGNIPGVTETMPTAIYVAIENNDLHLAYAWVFIMIVMSFFMMIATQL
FT                   LRK"
FT   CDS_pept        135176..136333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16838.1"
FT                   /translation="MENELFLESSIELKWQERFISNKEWIEKTAAEADNNGVLNDQLID
FT                   WLIQHGYHMLTLPVEHGGSGCNIKELIMIQSLLAFYDESTALSIGWHLGVVGEVFELKL
FT                   WPEEMMLQFAHDIRNGAITNRIVSESEMGSPTRGGRPSTQAVRAGDKYVINGTKTFASM
FT                   SHRLTHMLVGAYDTEASAMGFYYVPADSAGIEIVDTWDTLGMRATASHDVIFNDVKINE
FT                   CNRVEINKEKYANPWLMHIPAVYLGLAQRALDEAVKFSKTYQPNSLQTTISELPHIQDK
FT                   LAKMEMLMMQSRHFIYHACDMHLEGKTEHLGLTFQLSKHIIVNNGLEIIDLAMRVLGAK
FT                   SLERTRILERILRSMRAGLHNPPMDDAVERNIVTQLLKTHEIHAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136344..137258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transporter, EamA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTIKGIMLVTLGAIFWGVGGTVSQQMFQTFKLPLDWFITVRLI
FT                   FSGLFLLLLAVIRKQNIFNLFKDRYTMIHLIIYSIFGMLAVQYTFLASIEAGNAAVATL
FT                   LQYLAPIVILIYMLSTRKINFRLIDFIVIAVSTFGTFLLLTSGNINNVVVPPKAIIWGL
FT                   LSAVAAAFYTMYAGRLFVHNKPLVIIGWAMLFAGIFISLFNKHWYINPFAMGSVAIGYL
FT                   IFVIIVGTALAFFLYLLSVKYIDPQLTALLGCIEPLTAIIVSILWLKQPFNFIQIIGMV
FT                   IILGVVLFISIINSKEKKVQKNT"
FT   CDS_pept        137412..138323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0133"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter binding protein
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILILFIACIITLAACGNQDSKKEQKETTVEFKTDSGKTIKIP
FT                   KEPKRIVVMGASYVGNLIDLGVTPVGADQYAFQSDILKPKLKGVEQLNPGDVEKVAKLK
FT                   PDLIISFDTDKDNKKYEKIAPTIPFTYTKHGYLEVHELLGKIVGKEKEAKAFVDKWNKE
FT                   TKKDGKEIKKHLGEDKTYSIFQFFQKEIYVYGDNWGRGSEIIYQAFDLKMQDKIVKDVK
FT                   PTGWKKVSSESLSSYAGDIVLVSSDAGSATNTVTESNLWKNMDAVKNNRLVEYDAEDFW
FT                   FNDPISLEHQRKVLKDKLMKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        138435..138983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0134"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to biotin biosynthesis BioY family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKDLVIIAMFAALISAMGIIPPIPMPGLPVPIVLQNLGIMLAG
FT                   CLLGRKKGTLAVLLFLLLAAVGAPVLSGGRGGFALFFGPTGGYLLSYIIVAYLIGLATD
FT                   KMRHFSVWKVFIVNAFIGAILCNLIGGAFMAQNLKMDLMKAYTSVLVFLPGDFIKAFLA
FT                   ALLAVSLRKNPQMKRSLNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139025..139813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0135"
FT                   /product="FdhD/NarQ family protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16842.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHEVYVTNNILKYDRDGLREEHDQIATEFPLTIYINNEEFATIV
FT                   CTPDYMKELIIGFLASEGIIRKFSDIEKFHLDDSKGLCHITLTHVIHSIHANHSKRMIS
FT                   SCCGKSRQFYFVNDMQTSKVSTTEKTITPSEVIRMMHHLQSESKAFQVTGGLHNAAISD
FT                   GDAFYLHRTDIGRHNAMDKLYGHCILNRIPIKDKILIFSGRISSEILIKASKIGVGIIL
FT                   SKSAPTDLAIKLADDLNITAIGFIRNDSFNVYSHPERLII"
FT   CDS_pept        140020..143694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0136"
FT                   /product="respiratory nitrate reductase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16843.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGTGLRFFKPTEKFNGNWSVLEEKSREWEKMYRQRWSHDKVVR
FT                   TTHGVNCTGSCSWKVFVKNGIITWENQQIDYPSCGPDMPEFEPRGCPRGASFSWYEYSP
FT                   LRIKFPYVRGILWRMWQEALETTGDPVRAWQSIVEDETKAKAYKQARGMGGHVRVNWRE
FT                   VTQLIAAQLIYTIKKYGPDRIAGFTPIPAMSMISYASGARFISLLGGEMLSFYDWYADL
FT                   PPASPQVWGEQTDVPESSDWYNAGYIIMWGSNVPLTRTPDAHFMTEVRYKGAKVVSVAP
FT                   DYAENVKFADNWLAPNPGTDAALAQGMTHVILDEFYEKRQEPMFIEYAKQYTDMPFLIM
FT                   LDKHEDTLKAGRFLRSSDLGDNSEHSEWKPVVFDELSNSIVVPNGTMGQRWEKDVKWNI
FT                   KLETADGIKIAPAMTIKDKGHEVVEVVFPFFDNAGNGTFKRPIAAKKVTLNDGTEQYVA
FT                   TIYDLMLSQYGVNRFNTDLEAKGYDDETSIYTPAWQEKITGVKPSIVVQVGREFAQNAI
FT                   DTGGRSMIIMGAGINHWFNSDTIYRSVLNLVTLCATQGVNGGGWAHYVGQEKCRPIEGW
FT                   STIAFAKDWQGPPRLQNATSWFYFATDQWKYEESGVDALTSPLAENVKHQHPADYNVLA
FT                   ARLGWLPSYPQFDTNSLLFGEDAREAGNFTNEEILKRAVESVKSRETKFAVEDPDNKKN
FT                   HPKTLFVWRSNLISSSAKGQEYFMKHLLGTKHGLLAEPNETEKPEEIVWREDTEGKLDL
FT                   LVALDFRMTTTPLYADVVLPAATWYEKHDISSTDMHPFVHPFNPAVDPLWESRSDWDIY
FT                   KSIAKTFSEMSERHLKGTYKDVVTAPLAHDSQQEISTPMGIVRDWTKGEVEPIPGKTMP
FT                   GFAVVDRTYTDIYDKYVSVGPLLENGKVGAHGVSFSVKEEYNELRSMVGTYEDDTVKNG
FT                   LPRIDTAKRVADVILNVSSATNGHVSQKSYEDLENQTGMELKDISAERTAEKITFQNIT
FT                   AQPREVIPTAVFPGSNKLGRRYSPFTTNIERLVPFRTLTGRQSYYIDHEVFQQFGESLP
FT                   VYKPTLPPMVFGTKDKTIKGGVDSLVLRYLTPHGKWNIHSTYQDNLHMLTLFRGGPTVW
FT                   INNEDAAQHNINDNDWLEVYNRNGLVTARAVVSHRMPRGTMFMYHAQDKHIQTPGSEIT
FT                   DTRGGSHNAPTRIHLKPTQLVGGYAQISYGFNYYGPIGNQRDVYVAVRKMKEVDWLED"
FT   CDS_pept        143684..145234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0137"
FT                   /product="respiratory nitrate reductase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKAQVAMVMNLDKCIGCHTCSITCKSTWTNRPGAEYMWFNNVE
FT                   TKPGIGYPKRWEDQEVYKGGWQLNSKGKLELKSGSKLSKIALGKIFYNPDMPEMKDYYE
FT                   PWTYNYANLTNAKEQKHSPVATAESLVSGKKMDLQWGPNWEDDLAGAHITGPTDPNIQK
FT                   IEEEIKFNFEQSFMMYLPRLCEHCLNPSCVASCPSGAMYKRDEDGIVLVDQDACRGWRY
FT                   CMTGCPYKKVYFNWKTNKAEKCTFCFPRVEAGLPTVCSETCTGRMRYLGVLLYDADRVL
FT                   EAATVKDPQDLYQAQLDLFLDPHDPEVIAQAERDGIAQDWIEAAQNSPVYKLAIEYKLA
FT                   FPLHPEYRTLPMVWYCPPLSPIMNYFEGKDSIKNPDMIFPAIEEMRLPIQYLANMLTAG
FT                   DAQTVKEALQRMAMMRSYMRAVSSGKDFDASRLDRVGMTAHQVKQMYRLLAIAKHEDRF
FT                   VIPTSHKEGYMNTYSAQGGEGYTSDNFGADCDGCGPVPAGKSGKEVYEDNFYGGIWRD"
FT   CDS_pept        145128..145805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0138"
FT                   /product="respiratory nitrate reductase delta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16845.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSVQIVMVVDQYLLVSLVKKFMKITSTEAFGVIDLNKLYDYKR
FT                   AFGFFSHQLVYPEKLNFHPREFDGVFAEDHPAYEAVNQYWNNMHEISLSEIQEVYTSTF
FT                   DFEKKTTLYMTYVKFEDKKERGQMLARLKVLYEMFGLEMPSSELSDFLPLMCEFIYAAD
FT                   WRGDERAEESMGLLLMVIEDGTYNLLQALDHIKSPYYHLILAIRETCKACLIKDENEVT
FT                   LNG"
FT   CDS_pept        145798..146472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narI"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0139"
FT                   /product="nitrate reductase gamma chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16846.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDQLLWVIFPYACIAIFIIGHIFRFKYDQFSWTAKSSEFVEKKS
FT                   LMWGSILFHLGIIPVILGHVVGLGIPASWLRAIGVSDHLYHIGAVYIGSIFGIVTLIGM
FT                   LLLTARRVTNENVRKLSSLSDILVNFLLLFIVFIGCYSTIVTNATLPDFDYRNTISEWF
FT                   RGLLILRPEAGYMEGVPLSFKIHVIAGFLITALWPFTRLVHVWSVPVNYVGRSHIIYRK
FT                   HK"
FT   CDS_pept        146507..146965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nreA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0140"
FT                   /product="control of nitrate reduction protein NreA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16847.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDYQAMIDQLRESLNVDFIGLAMPSDLILQTDIHWRYVSGETNE
FT                   RYKKIELKKGKGVAGIVIKIGRDWIELDIESSSLQTHLFDFPIIRFEKLTSFIAVPLWK
FT                   YNKVAAVLLIGNRSKRPFTLTMHEQLKKNLEQGLGAFYCKDVINSVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        146952..147983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0141"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="two-component sensor histidine kinase of nitrate
FT                   reduction operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLEHEVNDDGLVDAFYNDTDELIIFIDEKNNILTMNQAAQKVI
FT                   DLHDNIDGLTRNLCRTCLGVTSENAIMECRDCFIKREQNNQSFQLFLKDENGEPKPYSA
FT                   SYVVLKENNGTKVLTLQNISQQIKTQEILHQKTITQKIISAQENERKRISRELHDSVIQ
FT                   ELLNVSVDIRLMKYKTEEEKEKHLQMMEGSIARLMDDIRNLSLELRPSSLDDLGLVAAF
FT                   NSHFKQLEKSYGLEVNMDEDIGNIRFSNEIETAVYRITQEAILNALKYANVDEVNVFIQ
FT                   KDETELTVEISDSGDGFTPGDTPKGSGLGFFGMQERAAIVNGHVEINSETGKGTFVTLT
FT                   IPL"
FT   CDS_pept        147994..148644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0142"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator NreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIADDHAVVRTGFSMILNYQDNMEVVATAADGMEAFQMVSQY
FT                   KPDVLIMDLSMPPGESGLIATGKIKEAFPETKILILTMYDDEEYLFHVLKNGANGYILK
FT                   NAPDEELIKAVRTVYQEGTYIDPKMATSLVHELIHHDTEYSAKNDHLKILTKRELEILP
FT                   LIAKGYGNKEIAEMLYVSVKTVEAHKARIMDKLELKSKPELVEYALKKKLLEF"
FT   CDS_pept        148781..149287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9D9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16850.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFQTKMKALRILENEHMLIRSLLHEWYQIMVDVKSTEAMLSKYH
FT                   KLKLLKEKVTEFLPILDKHQAKEERFFFPVLGSYIGTGQGPILTIEAEHDEMAQYFNHF
FT                   IGVTNMMELSVEDINLLLNDLNEGYEICMVHMYKEESVLFTMAEKIFKIKDEELLLEAL
FT                   NTKII"
FT   CDS_pept        149441..150598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0144"
FT                   /product="nitrite extrusion protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16851.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSTGKVQLPLQTLSLVAGFMAWTIIAPLMPFMSQEFTIPESQK
FT                   AIILAIPVILGSVLRIPLGYYANLIGARKVFLFSFIFLLIPVFLLSLAQSTTMLMVAGL
FT                   FLGVGGAIFSVGVTSVPKYFPKEKHGLANGIYGMGNIGTAVSAFAAPPLANAIGWSNTV
FT                   KSYLVVMALFALLNFLLGDKDEPKVKQPLMDQIKGVLPEYKLYLLSFWYFITFGSFVAF
FT                   GLFLPNFLVNNFGLDKVDAGVRTGTFIAIATLLRPIGGVLGDKLRAMDVLKVVFVGLII
FT                   GAAMLSINHQIFFFTAGCLIISACAGLGNGLIFKLAPTYYSKQAGIVNGIVSMMGGLGG
FT                   FFPPLVIAACAANFGTNKPAFAFLSVFGIIALITMFWMDKKEGRN"
FT   CDS_pept        150609..151598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0145"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein MoeB homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDRQIKFYGIGQEGQEKLSRKTVGIVGCGALGTHLAESLARCG
FT                   VSKIVVVDRDYVELSNLQRQSLFKEQDAIDATPKVIACEREVKAIRSDIQIETYINHLD
FT                   APLLEAAFLQCDCILDATDNFETRLLINDFAYKYNIPWIYGACVESTYVACPFIPGVTP
FT                   CFNCVMGMLPVMNRTCDTVGIIEPAVSMATSFQMMYALKLLTDTPFDAKLVFGDVWQMD
FT                   HTALKFSRMFNESCSTCAAHATYPALSQQTHETMLCGRDTVQIVTAFSDENLLKHLQSL
FT                   SIIFQETPYFIRFNFDNHPIVWFRGGRMLIHEVQSMAEGKTVYHQLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        151610..152110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0146"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein MoaB
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16853.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHSNDVRKQLLVGVITVSDTRDYDTDKGGKAIIEHLKTIDIDVS
FT                   RDNYLIAKDDQADIRASIMKLLHEKVDVIITTGGTGVAKRDVTIEVVQSIIDKEIEGFG
FT                   EIFRYLSYSEDVGTRAMLSRALCGTKDNTVIFSIPGSVGAVNLAMKKLITQEIHHIVHE
FT                   LNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152111..152587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0147"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein MoaC
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16854.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLTHFNEQGRAKMVDVSDKSVSTRTAVAKSSIKVNEVIHDQII
FT                   NHKNKKGDVLGVAQVAGIMAAKNTSQIIPMCHPLNLSGIDISFEWDISDGYEIFITCTV
FT                   KTTGQTGVEMEALTGASATALTIYDMTKAVDKGMIIGPTYLEHKSGGKNGDFNR"
FT   CDS_pept        152651..153895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0148"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein MoeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16855.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKRTPIPVTEAIDKCLEHAKNKSVIKKYYTDSLGYTLAEDIIA
FT                   TYDIPMFDKSPYDGFAIVSEASEGASGDDRKSFKVIDHIGAGHVSDAQLKANEAVRIMT
FT                   GAPIPEGADAVVMLEQTTPIEDGFRLRKTFAPGENISRQGEECKRGEVVIPKGTQITAG
FT                   VIAVLATFSYEYVNVYRKPTVALIATGSELVEINEPLAPGKIRNSNGPMIASLCKAMDV
FT                   EVKDYRVHGDDFDALYEVVRNALDAHDIVITTGGVSVGDFDFMPEIYNKLSAEVLFNKI
FT                   AMRPGSVTTVAVSDDKFLFGLSGNPSACYTGFELYTKPVLRKMMGQSDVYPTVIKATLA
FT                   EDLAKANPFTRFIRADLDYRNMMVAPSGFNKSNAVIAIAKSNSMIVLPGGTRGFKQGDT
FT                   VDVLLTDLSCQDSSW"
FT   CDS_pept        153943..154368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0149"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16856.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIIKQLKAMDYEVSVIKHHGEIGGQEIDIPRTRDHITYIESGA
FT                   DESIVQGYAYIHKLRKNESIELKTIIDEEVTSKDIVLIEGYKQAPYDKIVLYNNHEDKE
FT                   ALSQLQNIKLMVDTSVDSEQVIKEFIQIWVGDTRETI"
FT   CDS_pept        154355..154795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0150"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin converting factor subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16857.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFEVVTMPIDVEYYRKMTVTPHQGAVCVFTGIVREWTQGIKTE
FT                   YLEYEAYIPMAEKKLEQIGQEINEKWPGTIVSIAHRIGNLDVSEIAVVICVSSPHRKDS
FT                   YAANEYAIERIKEIVPIWKKEIWEDGEQWIGGQRGYHPNYKE"
FT   CDS_pept        154800..155033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0151"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin converting factor small subunit
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLYFAHIKAKLDRTEDQFSFAEPITVSRFRNHLYETYPVIRDE
FT                   QFQIAVNEEFVRDEDVILNDDVVALIPPVSGG"
FT   CDS_pept        155034..155645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0152"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16859.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVILAGGASTRFGSNKALHKIEGKPFYEHVYEAFKESDVSRIV
FT                   LSTNKKMTAYFESEIKEKQLDMHVVTDIEADCGPMSGVYTVMEASVSESYFVVSVDTPF
FT                   ITTEAINYLISCFNTRSVNALCYKDDLQVHRTIAIYHRSLLPVIQESMKQKRYALKQLT
FT                   VEAQFIPVSEVSDESEWYANINTKNDLQSVRRVTNGTNNR"
FT   CDS_pept        155626..156636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0153"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein MoaA
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16860.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQITDKLGRPIRDLRISVTDRCNFRCTYCMPKEIFGDDYVFLPK
FT                   DELLSFEELTRIAKVYAQLGVKKVRITGGEPLLRRDLPDLIREIHAIEGIEDIGLTTNG
FT                   LLLKKHGQALYDAGLRRINVSLDALDATFEAVNGRGIKAEQILEQIDYAVSIGLQVKVN
FT                   MVIQKGMNDHQMIPMVKYFKDKKITLRFIEFMDVGNDNGWNFDKVITKQEMITHISEHF
FT                   NIKREQPKYFGEVAKYYVHDNGAKLGFITSVSESFCSSCTRTRLSSDGKLFGCLFATDG
FT                   YDLKTFIRSGVTDQALKEKLIALWSVRQDRYSDERTVETVRQRKKNKINMNYIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        156900..157892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0154"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16861.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKMVKPYEKSALQISLVQVLNTLVPYLVLVAISMLSYSVSPWI
FT                   SVAVSIVAAFFLVRTFIIFHDCCHGSFFKNKKWNDAMGNFTGFLTMFPYQQWRREHNIH
FT                   HATSGNLDKKGIGDIWMMTIDEYEAASKWKQRGYRMYRNPVVMFVLGPIYLLFVTNRIN
FT                   SKGAKQKEKLNTYFHNIAILVVYGSIIWYFGFAFFAAVFLPIMFIGAMLGIWMFYIQHT
FT                   FEESYFEENSEWDYVKAAVEGSSYYKLPKLLQWLTGNIGFHHVHHLSPRIPNYYLETAH
FT                   EEVKPLQYATTITFKQSLETIKYKLYDEKRKVFITFKDYYRNYAKKRTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157926..158957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFLTGATGFVGAQLINKLLQNSNHHLYILYRDEARKNKLITKE
FT                   NESRLHFVQGDITLPNCGLENNVIKMFPEMDYFYHLAALVKFDEELRKDLFNINYHGTL
FT                   HALNLAQNLNTKHFLYVSTAYTVGTSEYAKEVLHPMGTPVNNPYEESKIKAEHAVAESG
FT                   LTYSILRPAIIIGDSVTGEADSKFTLYGFMKALKVFKRKMERKGLLDKQSFRLFADNNC
FT                   TSNLVPVDYVVRVLTHAIPHAEHEMIYHITNNQPPENLKVLEMIKRHLQFDALTVAPTS
FT                   ARSTMNAEEAVLNGFIHVFEPYFKKSIVFEENNTKALLSEVNESTLQLTDDNLDYIIEV
FT                   FFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159037..160209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16863.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKLWTKPFIMVSLINFILMLSMFLLLVTIGGYAVGEYHVSTST
FT                   AGLVSGIFIVGSLFGRFWAGKNIDILGQKKVLVIGVLIFTITTALYFASFNLALLLAIR
FT                   FLNGMGNGIASTATGTIAAFITPIKRRGEGISYFSMSTVMATAIGPFLGLSLLQFISYR
FT                   QLFIFCLVLAVIGLLMVPQVKVSHEVKSMTSHAPKGFHISDYIDINAIPISIVVLICCT
FT                   AYSSVLSFISFFAEENNLITAGSFFFLTYALVVLISRPITGKLMDSKGTNIVMYPALIS
FT                   FFLGLLCLSITHAAWTLILSAALLGFGYGNFQSIAQATAVKVTDHEKMGLATSTYFIFL
FT                   DFALGFGPYVLGLFIPVLGLHGLYRYMSILVIIGMVAYYMLHGKKAHLYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160225..160650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcription regulator MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16864.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTLQQMQLFDHILALRKAYVDHMNKSLIYFGLSSAQWLVLKII
FT                   VRKQSTTLVEIAKLRNIEKPTATKIIQFLIQNEFIESKVGQDKRSRLLTPTAKGHTTYE
FT                   EVMIMIETVQTNYLKNVDFDTLLIINEALSTIKISEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160764..162215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0158"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16865.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVINELHTDLYINGEWVTTQDKKDVINPATGETIAQIAQADEA
FT                   QVEEAIQTAHEAFSGWKALELKERVTYLHKIADLLEENADRLAEIMTLEQGKPVKESKL
FT                   EVLSGAESFRWNAEESRRLYGDLIPAPNNHKYEIIYEPIGVVAAITPWNFPSGMITRKI
FT                   APALAAGNTIVLKPSGDTPLSALAIFELFEQAELPKGVANIVMGSSKEIGQAFTDSDKV
FT                   NKITFTGSTPIGKALYEQSGQTLKKMSLELGGHAPFIVHEDADIEAAVKGLMAAKFRNN
FT                   GQVCIAPNRIFVHSSIKDEFMDKLVPKVEALKVGNGLNEESDIGPLIREDAIDKIKKQI
FT                   VNATDKGATLVTGGHRLTEGEYSNGFFIQPTILDHVNKTMDIFYEETFGPVIPVITFET
FT                   IEEALAMANDTEYGLASYAYASDSSIIQQISRTLEYGMVGINEVAISNPETPFGGVKHS
FT                   GFGRENSHLGIKEYVTAKFVNTQFL"
FT   CDS_pept        162341..163522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to teicoplanin resistance associated
FT                   membrane protein TcaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDNKLILILTLGLLAAFGPLSLDMYLPALPRVADDLSTGASFA
FT                   QLSLTACMIGLAVGQIIVGPISDVIGRKKPLFIVLIGYALFSYFAARAATIEWLILFRF
FT                   IQGFCGGAGAVLSRAISSDLYKGKDLTKFLAVLMLVNGLAPVIAPVLGGVILSISTWHT
FT                   VFYILSVYGVVMVLLSLTLEESLPKPSRNEGALKSIWKDFKSLLTNKAFVTMLMLQSLT
FT                   YGILFSYISGSPFITQKIYDMNAQQFSYLFALNGIGLIGFSQLTAKLVNKMDELKILKL
FT                   GQNIQLVGVILTVIVLLFHLPVWMLCTAFFLMITPVSMIGTTGFSVAMQVQNQGAGSAS
FT                   AILGLMQFLIGGILSPLVGVMGENSIIPFIVIIITCTVLAQSIRAISVKNIEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163643..164932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0160"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNRVFSFSICFLFLFSYKALAKEPYEIANDAGNYIDASYNPK
FT                   GTIVIAQKNGQVLYSDDADTKWPLASMSKLMTLYLLLQEMDKGEITFNTKVKVTDKFYN
FT                   ISKLPALSNNNLRLNAVYTVDELMPIMLTNSSNAATYMLSSLVTKNDSEFIDKMNQEAK
FT                   RLGMNSTKFYNPVGAPNNLLNEYKAKKYPQNEDNISSAKDYAILCQHLVSEYPGILKYT
FT                   KRVDVTVKKGTIDEETFHTYNHSLEGAKLGYKGVDGLKTGSSDTAGFNTAITGKKNDMR
FT                   IIQVMMGVESWYDPPAEFNRNIMANAIMDEVYNEYAYKKVLAKGVHTINGQELYVHSDL
FT                   YDIVKKDVKGSFQFKDGKLSYHYKRTFVSNEYHAPTVKAEDNKKYEQRLFFQENMWWIV
FT                   LVSTVSIIAGLLLLLYYYRPHLFRNLWDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        165191..166396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0161"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine nucleoside transporter homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16868.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYLILNIIGILVFILVAFLFSRDRKNINWKSVVIMLVLNLFLA
FT                   WFFTQFPYGRIGVQKVADAFSWMLQAAYVGIGMPFASFTAPGPGKMDMAVSALLPILFV
FT                   VPLFDILMYIGVLPFIIKWMGWVIGKVTGQPKFESFYSIEMMVLGNTEALAVSNAQVKQ
FT                   MNEARVLTIALMSMSCISGSIVGAYISMMPGELVLTAIPLNIINAIIIATILNPVKLTP
FT                   EEDYVVEIKAETRQPFFSFLGDSVLGAGKLILIIIAFLIAFVSLAHFIDMILGLFPGNL
FT                   TLSIILGWIMAPFAMLLGLPWAEAKVVGGHMATKVITNEFVVMLGVKDQLKSFSPHMTA
FT                   VLVTFLISFANFSTIGMIIGTLKGIVNEKTSDFVSKYVPMMLLSGILVSLLSAAFVGLF
FT                   TW"
FT   CDS_pept        166668..168263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0162"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16869.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSSFDPFSNLAISAIVAAVPIILFLLCLTAFKMKGINAALITL
FT                   VVTAIIALFVFKLPGAVAVGGVTEGVVQGLFPIGYIIIMAVWLYKVSVESGKFKVIQDS
FT                   ISGISPDQRIQLLLIGFCFNAFLEGAAGFGVPIAICAVLLVQLGFKPLQAAMFCLIANA
FT                   ASGAFGAIGIPVGIVNTLGLKGGVTAMDVSQMTVYTLPITNIVIPFVLVFVLNGMKGIK
FT                   ETLPAILVSGLTYAVTQVLITLFMGPELADIIPSLLAMAALAIFCNKWQPKNIFRLSDD
FT                   QVETVHHPIKEIISAWSPFIFLTGLVLLWSLPAFKALFAEGGILQKSILTFQMPGTFNE
FT                   TLQKGVMLKLDLIGATGTAILLAVLITIITSPKINFGKAFQLLGLTIKELWIPVITICA
FT                   ILAIAKLTTYGGLTVAMGQAIAKTGSIFPLLSPVLGWIGVFMTGSVVNNNVLFASIQAT
FT                   AGHTIGTNPALLVAANTAGGVMAKLISPQSIAIATAAVGEVGQESKLLSMTLKYSIALL
FT                   VFVCIWTFALSLIL"
FT   CDS_pept        168291..169238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0163"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16870.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFKGNKVVLVGNGAVGSSYAFAMLNQGACDEFVIIDLNEDKAK
FT                   GDAMDLNHGVVYAPSPMQVKYGTYEDCHDASLIVICAGAAQKPGETRLDLVGKNMKIFK
FT                   SIVDEIMKSGFDGIFLIATNPVDVLTYAVQKFSGLPENQVIGSGTILDTARFRHLLSQE
FT                   FNVSPNSVHGYIIGEHGDSELAVWSGTNIAGNSLYDILNENPEKQKLIEEIFVNTRDAA
FT                   YEIIKAKGATYYGVAMGLMRISKAILNNENVVLTVSAKLNGEYGHDDVYIGVPAIINRN
FT                   GIREVLETPLNTEEKEKFAKSVETLKAIQTPFFS"
FT   CDS_pept        169419..170252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISAKSIFFVILGSLIFSLAVNVFIIPANLGEGGVTGMSLIFLY
FT                   KFGWSPAITTLIMNVVLLIVGFKFLSKRSMILTIISIISLSVFLKLTEPLQLHLNEVLV
FT                   STIFGGFLIGVGIGMIVLVGGTTAGTTILARIAHKYLDVNTSYALLFFDLIVVALSLTV
FT                   IPVERALLTVLSLYIGTKAMDVMIEGLNPKKAITIISQNPDPIAKMLDEDIGRGVTILN
FT                   GRGYYSKRETDVLYCVINKLQLTRTKRMIKKIDEQAFVVVHDVRDVLGNGFMTED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170347..171387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVTIIGGGPAGLYASFYAGLRGLDIRIIEYNDKLGGKLNLYPE
FT                   KIVWDIGATTPKPAALLMKDLVTQGKTFRPEVLLNEKVINIKKHHSHSFEVITNKHSYF
FT                   SRSVIIAIGSGIINPIKLDIQDAERFEINNLHYVVPSLTRFKDKDILISGGGNTAIDWA
FT                   RDIAPYANSVHIICRKEDFKGHEEMVNQLDQLGVIKLNNQWIHSFNAQDDYITSAVIKK
FT                   QDDTVYTLAVDEVIINHGFHMDSELLDKSDINLQRADNFYIAGNADGSTNIDGIYAIGD
FT                   ILKHDAKVNLIAGCFHDAAIAVNKIKSYIDPSAEQYGIVSSHNPLFEEENKNIRDAFIH
FT                   SDTSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        171494..172315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0166"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalamin Fe3+-siderophores transport
FT                   system ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLQGNKVTISYGDKDIVKSLDISIPDHKITSIIGPNGCGKSTL
FT                   LKGLSRILSVKTGEIILDGKNIHEQSTKDVAKKIAVLPQSPDVSDGLSVEELVSYGRFP
FT                   YQKGFGRLSAEDKMEIDWALRVTGTWDYKTRNVNDLSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQKTDIIFL
FT                   DEPTTYLDISHQLEILELVQTLNREEGCTIIMVLHDINQAIRFSDHLIAMREGEIIKEG
FT                   TPEEVLTKDILAKVFNIDAELSNDPRNGKPMLVTYDLLCRHYMKDVVEDYE"
FT   CDS_pept        172308..173303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0167"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16874.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTYLFKNYFYSGLLLSMIFLVITLLLSFMLGSENYSLYEVVQA
FT                   VLHYNNSEVHNIIREIRMPREVAAMLVGMSLACSGAVMQGITRNPLADPALIGLNAGAL
FT                   LFISIMFAIVPGANFMMIMLSGFIGAIIGGTIVLMLGNSKRGGFNAMKIILAGAAVSTL
FT                   MTALAQGVSIYFKTNQSNLLWSSGGVTGTTWQHIFYAAPVILITLLLLFIFSRQLTILS
FT                   VGDEMAAGLGVNTSKTRVLFSVLTMILAGVAVALVGSLAFVGLMVPHIARMLVGIDYRK
FT                   LLPFTTILGGIFVVWADIIARQTGEAPIGAIVSIIGVPFFIYLVRKDGTM"
FT   CDS_pept        173300..174307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0168"
FT                   /product="cobalamin Fe3+-siderophores ABC transporter
FT                   permease homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16875.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINKITRQWFVMVALIILLFMVIIISMTTGDFKMAPTTFLRTLF
FT                   GAGDETETMILYEFRLPRLLITIMGGVALALSGAILQSITKNPLADPGIMGINAGSGFF
FT                   IALLMIFIPVDSSNFIYVLPLFSMMGALITIGVVLKLSYDKETGINPVKMILVGIGLST
FT                   ALSGAMMMLTSTFNKEDVEFISKWLGGEIWGDSWSFVIMLGIILFICLPYIMQKLTVLN
FT                   ILNTHNHVATGVGVNLSVERRNAVIISVLLCASAVSVCGSIAFVGLISPHIARQLVGAR
FT                   HERFIPVTIVIGAILLSFADMVGRLLVSPAGIPAGILVSIIGAPYFLYLMRKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        174413..175462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16876.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKHPLIRAYTTFVRNRSNDKIGVIGQPDAGKSALINLLCESKAY
FT                   ISVQTDATLNTKTYAYNDYGFLVDFPGVGTEVMTVKKYKKIIQNININHYLYVFSSKIK
FT                   AVDIEIIKYLAKQGKDITFIYNKVDTLIDVQGEDNKDALVRDKDVELNVMMKEIINKKQ
FT                   SYIFTSVVDHTGIDSLKQALDEIFMFEEALFINRFQDDKYKESYLNYKVQSAFPKLFTP
FT                   SFKIILLKARYKSLERTIMSHFKIQEDDIIEHAQKWITIQGFIDGFEQQRSDEKMNKAM
FT                   EFAKIVQLLRTSFKIKSVNPISMVVTSILEVGINNAFPVFQAISKYMNEIRQIADDMIV
FT                   EEQKIYKQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        175475..177148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0170"
FT                   /product="alpha-glucosidase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRTWWKEAVCYQIYPRSFKDSNGDGIGDINGITEKLDYLKELG
FT                   IDVIWVSPIFESPNDDNGYDISDYQEIMRDFGTMEDFDRLLYEVHARDMKLILDLVINH
FT                   TSDEHSWFVESKKSKDNEFRDWYIWKDGKGDKEPNNWASIFEGSAWEYDATTNQYYMHV
FT                   FSRKQPDLNWENENMRQAIYNMVNWWLDKGIDGFRVDAISHIKKSFDKGDLPGADKLGY
FT                   AESFEGHMNQPGIQEHLQELKENTFDKYDIMTVGEANGVTIEDSDEWVGEENGKFNMVF
FT                   QFEHLNLWDHNVGKSFDIKGYKDVLNSWQKGLENKGWNALFIENHDRQRVSSTWGDDEE
FT                   YWYESSTSHAVVYFLQQGTPFIYQGQEIGMTNYPFEDIIDFDDVHAKNIYNQELKKGVP
FT                   KEEVMEMLRRISRDNTRTPMQWDDTKNAGFTKGTPWLKVNPNFEDINVFKQEKDENSIL
FT                   NFYKQLIQLKKKHLTLTYGTFDLIYPEDTKVFAYTRTYEGDQFIIIGNLSHDKVTLKKD
FT                   ESLKMKDESLVLYNYQKEDRSEDIFTFQPFEARIYHIENR"
FT   CDS_pept        177225..177923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16878.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLERKKLYEEIAEIITEKIKNGEYSRGDKLPSIQALSKEYGVG
FT                   QASIREALNALRVIGLLEIKHGEGTFVKAIESSAFTPEMALYDKEDIKDLLEVRKVLEV
FT                   GSVRAAAMHRSEQQLEAIHYALKQMEQAMYDKEIGEESDLNFHLSIAEASNNKLLKHML
FT                   IEVSDKIKTVMKETRQIWLFNEEKSIEKLFNEHTEIFLAIKNRNMKLSEKKMLKHLKDV
FT                   EEVLIEHYKI"
FT   CDS_pept        178043..178780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9G8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16879.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSLFSTCLVDVFEKRVGIATVELLEKLGCEVDFPAAQVCCGQP
FT                   AYNSGYHEETKKAAKNMIKAFEQSEVVVAPSGSCVTMFKHYPDLFKNDAKWQARAQELA
FT                   DKTYEVTQFIVEVLGITNVGAKLDGVATIHPSCHMTRLLGNVTAPAKLLNEVEGLEVVE
FT                   LPKYYNCCGFGGTFAVKMSDVSGEMVDEKVDCIVESGADYLVGGDCSCLMNIDGRLRRR
FT                   GVDVKAVHIIEILNNQVEAVTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        178777..180210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0173"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein YvfW homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9G9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRIGNETFKQAVKTELKDDFMRGAVSSAQDRLRERKLKTQEDL
FT                   GNWEEWRDHSEEIRQHTLANLDYYLNMLSENVAAKGGHVFFAETAEEANQYVQKVLRDK
FT                   NAKKVAKSKSMVTEEIGLNEAMEAVGCEVIETDLGEYILQVDDHNPPSHIVVPALHLNK
FT                   EQIEKVFKEKLGYDKSSQPEELALFARQKLREEFLSADVGVTGCNFGVAESGSFSLVTN
FT                   EGNARMVTTLPKTQITVMGMERLVPTHEELEVLVSMLTRSAVGQKLTSYVTTLTGPRAE
FT                   DEIDGPEEFHLIIVDNGRSKILGTQFQSILQCIRCAACVNVCPVYRQTGGHSYGSIYPG
FT                   PIGAVLSPLLGGYDTYKELPYASTLCGACTEACPVKIPLHDLLLEHRRVIVEEEHMSPV
FT                   AERLVMKGFAQGASHSTLFKYGTKAAPALMSPFENKDKGMITKGPKPLQAWTNSRDFPM
FT                   PDDENFRDWMQNRLKRGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        180210..180905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16881.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGTIHNKGSFLSNISKNLQREMPQHVERPEWQYRPQDKTLTGL
FT                   TQDELLEVLRQQCNFIHTDLVETTTDNINETLSQVIEKYGNGEVIAWNDKRFADFGIDL
FT                   EAHDAFIWDEAKGAENLQVAERANVGITFSDVTLAESGTVVLYADKGKGRSVSLLPATY
FT                   IAIVPKSTIVPRFTQAAQQMNAMMEDQENFPTCINLITGPSNSADIEMKLVVGVHGPIK
FT                   ATYIVVDDK"
FT   CDS_pept        181013..181756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16882.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVELKFDHIIHHVHYLNNADIDFLKVINGGKHEQLGTYNKLSY
FT                   IDLSYIEFIDAYDLTLVHKAVQSTEERLSFAASLERTEYTEGFKRLCFRTEDINALKQH
FT                   FEQIGVKTIGPSRMQRVTPEGEVIAWQLLYIDEERNYELPFFIQWGASDDERMQSLSPY
FT                   FQGNLKIEGIDIETTDFNDMAEVYVEWLGYEVTSGVINSYFKLEKLGCPSIYLIPGNTD
FT                   TIRRLKIKSDAPAVHHFKNAIYQFN"
FT   CDS_pept        182083..183330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0176"
FT                   /product="FmhB protein, methicillin resistant factor
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16883.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTRKNISNEVHDNFVKTHVNGDMLQLSTWADTKRLTGWYSRRI
FT                   AVGRDDEIAGVGQLLFKRVPKTPYTMCYVSRGFVCDYHDKEVVTALVDAAIEVARREKS
FT                   YSIKIDPDVEVDTVPGLVEFMNTLGFVHKGFKDGLHPDYIQPRMTMITNIDMDEDALIQ
FT                   SFEKRNRSTVKQSLKKGVQCEIGTREDLKIFAQLMKETGERDGFLVRDISYFETIYDAL
FT                   NPAGDAVLFLTKLVPDTVLQNLNTTLKSSRDEKEKVLSKKQTKKTENQLKDIDIIIEKI
FT                   QKQIKEMEELKETHPDGKYLSGAILTFCGKKAYYLYGASSNDYRSYLPNHKMQIEMMKF
FT                   ARSKGAVSYDFGGTDNNPDKDSEHYGLWQFKKSWGTQLSEKIGEFDYILNKPVYTLIEV
FT                   AKPKVKALTKKINKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183425..183739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16884.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVIMFLLIIMQTVFISSYFVHSGIVFLTTYFWMVFCIITFFSG
FT                   IQYHFTTDKNLMNNFTYRILSILLTAFSLFNFFFILYITFIDPYLYMETKMSVFKFFSE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        183817..184674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0178"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16885.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFIGTGVMGKNMAEHIGDKLYIYNRTKEKARSLIEQGHIWCD
FT                   TPAEVAAQSDIIFTMLGYPADVETIYLAPDGLINNGKQGQIFIDCTTSSPELAQKINQE
FT                   ANKKGIYVLDAPVSGGDIGAKNGTLSVMVGGDEAIFDRVKPLIDKFSSAVTYFGDAGSG
FT                   QHTKMANQIAIATNMIGMAESLYYAHRAGLDVEKVLETISKGAAGSWSLSHLAPRILKE
FT                   DYAPGFYTHHFLKDMSIALEETKKMGIELPGLELSCKLYSSLSDELKETTGTHVIYQYY
FT                   TQAR"
FT   CDS_pept        184745..187927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0179"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cation multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16886.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKIIDFSLHNKLAVWLMTLIILSAGVYSAMKMKMEMLPSMSTP
FT                   VISITTPYPGATPEDVLNGVTDPIEKKVKNLSSVDKVTSQSLENASAVTVQYKFGTDMD
FT                   KAQSELEKQIDKVDLPEGAQEKQISQMSMYTFPIISYSLSSDKADIKDLTKRIKEDLVP
FT                   EIEGVEGVTNVTFSGQEVEQVELQFDDKKLKKNNLTEESVLQFIKGATTDAPLGLYTFG
FT                   NDLKSIIVNGQFTSVDALKDLKIPLSGGDNQANTAKASPEAQAALAKMMQAGKVPTVKL
FT                   SDIATIKNVESRESISKTNGKDSLSIQVIKSDDANTVALANDVKDKVKEFKKNNKDINA
FT                   VLMMDQAKPIEDSVKTMAEKAIIGALFAVIMILVFLRNIRSTMIAVVSIPMSILMAMLI
FT                   LKQMDISLNIMTLGAMTVAIGRVIDDSIVVIENIFRRMSDPKEKLRGSELISSATKEMF
FT                   IPIMSSTMVTIAVFLPLGLVSGSIGEIFRPFAYTVVFALLASLLIAITIVPMLGHTFFK
FT                   NGIKGHHDDEAKVGRIASFYHNVLEWSLKHKLIVSLLSIGLLLGSLFLTPFLGTSFIST
FT                   GEDKFLALTYKPKPGETEEEVVKKGEQVQKTLAENNDVVNIQYSVGGENPFNPVATNDM
FT                   AMMVEYKKDTPKWESEAERVLNKIASFKHEGTWKNQDFATGGSTNTVTVTVNGPSMNEI
FT                   RPVIEQLEKEMKDVKTVTNVSSSLTDSYDAYTLKVDHNKLSERGLTAGQIAMALNQRSD
FT                   NKVVTKIGDNGKSTDVVLTKEKETKWTKDKLENTKITSPLGKEVKLSDVVTIEEGKTSD
FT                   TIKREDGNISASVEGKIKGKDVSQATQDVAKKVNALKHPSNVDVHIGGTSEDIGESFSQ
FT                   LGLAMLAAIGIVYLILVLTFKGGLAPLAILFSLPFTIIGVILGLLAFGETLSVPSMIGM
FT                   LMLIGIVVTNAIVLIDRVINKEAEGLTTRDALLEAATTRVRPILMTALATVGALLPLLF
FT                   GGDGSVLISKALAVTVIGGLTSSTLLTLIVVPVVYEILMNLKQRFTKDEKNIDPFIPTH
FT                   DASTRIHIKDNR"
FT   CDS_pept        188150..189313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to aminotransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16887.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSSKLLNSIPESYFGKTMGRKLEVGDKPLINTAVGIPDQPVDR
FT                   KVLNALQDAIVDPDNHRYGVFRGKETLKKGIQKFYKDIYDVSLEDDEVCILYGTKNGLV
FT                   HIPACVIEPGEGVLLPNPGYTDYLAGVKLARGLHYDLPLHPEDHYLPDFDNIDKAQLNN
FT                   TKLIYLNYPSNPTGAVATQAFFDDTIMRFKDTETKIVHDFAYAAFGFNGKNPSILASPH
FT                   GKEVAVEIYSLSKGFNMSGVRVGFAVGNKEIVSALNYFQDHTQVGMWGVVQDAAIAALE
FT                   LGEPYLECQNNIFKARRDKVTAYLKEYEIPFEPMNGGIFLWIKVPDGFDGESYTDHLLK
FT                   QESILVTPGIPFGSRGKNYIRISLAIDDVLINELLERLKNTKKLYIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189348..189665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILIILLMIMYLIISYTSIYMINMRLLDFLRIILGAVFVVFIFI
FT                   ALMHLGTIKFWITLLALCLFLNIEISNYKFKFNDKKAKLILDLFSIMTALMIIALCALY
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189662..190807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to multidrug-efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16889.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQFKLLMMIQFFIYFGFSIVIPVIPALVHSLNLNAFHMGLLLA
FT                   SYSIVSFIVAPMWGYLSDKYGRKKILIIGLIGFTLSFVLFGLFIDNLPMLYTSRILGGL
FT                   FSGACFSTTTSMVSDMTTHEERNKYMGLMGMMIGLGFIFGPAVGGLLSGISYQIPYFVT
FT                   AAILTVIALFCLFTIQETLQHSTDSEQATVNPKLLTPAVYMLLLSTFIVTFTMSGMESS
FT                   FQLFEIEKINITATQMGMLFMIGGLVNAGLQGGYLRKVKHGQEKPVIITGQLITIVAFI
FT                   MLPFSMNLFYAGLCLVLLMSGNALVRTLLTSQLTKETSSNKMGKLTSISYSMDSLGRIL
FT                   GPLLFTALLSRHLEMPFYFGALTSVFGLILLFIYYKKGRVV"
FT   CDS_pept        191133..191612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9H9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIKTNALRKLDQKKIPYETYTYEVTDELDGVTVANKIEKPYA
FT                   QVFKTLVLRGKLNYYVAVIPVVATLDLKSMSKVVGEKKLELLPVNNLEKLTGYIRGGCS
FT                   PVGMKKLFPTVIDSSAEQFEEIIVSAGQRGIQMQVPLQSLVNLIHAKVRPITHED"
FT   CDS_pept        191602..192663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0184"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16891.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKDNYLKLNIRNKRTIVTSDVHGRPDLLEQLLKKVDFSHEDIL
FT                   IINGDIIDKGPDSIQMITYVERLMAQGNVYVTLGNCDKIFDELEEAFLYDYMEYRYTIV
FT                   HEMLKQLGKTLDDYTSQGELAKELRTKFEHLHNVMKDLPLMIETEDYIFVHAGVDEDYM
FT                   ETTERDALNMPFFYNQPHQLEKTVIVGHFPACNFVEQGVYHHNIKIHPNHNTIAIDGGN
FT                   QVKTSGQLNGLIIEADGTLHTTFVDDYEQSMVIQSFDPGFQTPHSFTYPDYAITAFEGD
FT                   EYFTYCEHGEHDGCMVKTEFIDFEAQRLKDDYTDYFHAVEAGAFVSVIHHYKGYVLIKK
FT                   NGIVGFVPEEVLE"
FT   CDS_pept        192697..193602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16892.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTFIMIIALILTGYLMKRLNYIKEEEGGVIAKLIFNLTLPSLV
FT                   IVTLSSVKIEPSLMLLPVIMVIYIVIAKLIVIILFLKYNNQIRGSVGMMAAAFNIGLFA
FT                   YPLVGEMFGAEGLLYFGMFDIGGSIGMFGITYFVGNYFSEGGDTFDIRYLLMSLMKTVP
FT                   LMTYIIMLAINLLDIHIPGEIIEFFKIISQANMPLSMILLGVYLNFKVDTYYLPLAIKY
FT                   LCFHYGFGLIAGLICYYTLPFNEMFRTTLLIGWLLPIGVAIIPYAIQFKYKTLPLIAMI
FT                   SNITIVISIIILYIFQKVIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193641..194426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0186"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-dehydrogenase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16893.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTDLKDKVVVITGASSGIGKAMAEQFGAEGCKVVANYNSSESEA
FT                   LEIAETIKKSGGDAITIQADVSKENEVTALISEAVKHFGTMDIMINNAGFEKATPSLEM
FT                   SAEDFNHVMNINLTGAFVGSREAAKHFTQTKKKGVIINMSSVHDVIPWPNYVNYAASKG
FT                   GLKLMMETLSMEFAPHGIRVNNISPGAIVTEHTKEKFSDPATREETERMIPMGFIGEPE
FT                   HVANAALFLASTQADYITGTTLYVDGGMTKYPSFMGGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194440..195291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glucose uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16894.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILIALLPALLWGSVVLINVKVGGTPYEQIMGTVIGAFIIGSIT
FT                   YIMVQPELNIKILLVGMVSGAFWALGQGNQLKSVDLIGVSKTMPISTGLQLVGTTLISV
FT                   IFFNEWKTMTSIILGVVALILLIIGVMLTSLKGKEDDQTKGNLKKAVPILLISTLGYVT
FT                   YVVIGQFFGVEGWSALFPQSIGMVIGGLLLTLKHHPKKKAIAKNMFPGVLWALGNMAMF
FT                   YSQPKVGVATSFSFSQMLVVVSTLGGIFLLGEKKTKKQYIGIATGIILIIIAAFLLGYA
FT                   KQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195425..196312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDCHNTLRSDRLKITQMEDIHKTAKFLYDLNQHNEHHVGYIRVT
FT                   LQSIEEQLHHIKKEDMLLIIDDEEIIAVFGVEPINDKEAHILGPITKQTDKITLNMIKT
FT                   MWQDLLITHPELKVYYFSLHEDHRFGQSVMKSLRTQYLGTTYTMTTHENKTTSLVPQVI
FT                   KYKPVYKKSFTEIMKDMYIDYKPRRDKILNSIGSSHELYLYLNEGIAKGFIWMQINDDD
FT                   SCDIQFVYTHLQYRHKGIGHDLVSFAVDHAFKKHHATSVQLSVKSKREKDIAFYEKLGF
FT                   KKINEMNHFKYTIE"
FT   CDS_pept        196521..198647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0189"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16896.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVVLAEKPSVARDIARVLKCNQKKNGYMENDKYIVTWALGHLV
FT                   TNADPEQYDAKYKQWDLNMLPIIPERMKTVVIGKTRKQFNTVKAQIERQDVNEIIIATD
FT                   AGREGELVARLIIEKCKGNKPMKRLWISSVTDKAILDGFKHLKPAQAYQGLYEAAMARS
FT                   EADWIVGINATRALTTKYDAQLSTGRVQTPTLQMVKIRQDAVQKFQPKTYYSIELVSGS
FT                   DKFKWQSGSQIFDESKVDGLLKDIQGKQAVVQDVVSKEKKRYPGKLYDLTSLQQDAYKR
FT                   FKYSAKETLNAMQSLYETHKYVTYPRTDSNYLTTDMESSLKERVASLGATPYKDQVVKL
FT                   LKTHIKGGSHFINNAKVSDHHAIVPTEIRANLEALGAREKNIYLLIAERFLSNLMEPHI
FT                   YNEETITVQIGKEIFTLKTETTVKAGFKALYEQSSIERHKVYHKGEVLSSVSLKKTTGE
FT                   TQPPAYLNEGTLLKAMENPASIFNIDKESTTTLKSAGGIGTVATRADIIEKLYNLNAIE
FT                   NNNGNIKVTNKGRQLLELAPDALKSPELTADWEHKLTRIEKNKYGRKQFMREMIDFTKE
FT                   IIDEIKSSDEKFKHDNLTSTECPTCGKFMLEKKTRNGKMLVCQDPTCGTKKNVQRKTNV
FT                   RCPECKKKLTLHGKGPKAMYSCVCGFRETQEQMDKRFNSKKTGKVSKKEINKYMKKEEP
FT                   INNPFADALKNLNL"
FT   CDS_pept        198769..200238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0190"
FT                   /product="anion transporter family protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLVLIAIVLLPTPASLPVMGKMALAILAFAVIMWVTEAVSYPV
FT                   SSTMIVALIITLIGFSPIEKLGPSMGNPMAAGKPLTEDALFGTQNALKIAFSGFSSSAV
FT                   ALVAAALFLATAMQVTNLHKRLALLVLSVVGNKTNAVVAGSIIVSIILAFFVPSATARA
FT                   SAVVPILLGMVTAFGAKKESRLAALLVITAVQAVSIWNIGIKTGAAQNMVAMGFINKTF
FT                   NEDISWGQWFMYAAPWSIVMSIVLYFVMINLIKPETKEIEGGKELVKAQLAELGPVTPK
FT                   EWRLIAISVALLLFWATEGKFHPIDSSSITLIALAIMLTPKIGIFSWSDVEKLIPWGTI
FT                   IVFAIGISLGNLLLQTTGAQWLSDKTFGLMGLEHLPLLATIALITIFNILIHLGFASAT
FT                   SLSSALIPVFIALTSTLGLKDNAVGFVLIQQFVISFGFLLPVSAPQNMLAYGTGTFTVK
FT                   DFLKSGIPLTVIGYLLILLFSATYWKWIGLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200282..200998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16898.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKILSLILSSTLALAACNNDTNDVEKSPKDETKQEQQSETTDT
FT                   KATDTNDKDDNNDENNDAKQEVKSSAEDSDDVDNQDEASEADDDNDKDEASIKLEDIKL
FT                   SPEEAIKTAQKKVDGDLESISFDHDMGQWIYEISLIDTNQKTHEIKVNAEQNKIISSEV
FT                   ENDKDNEKTFDYGEFVPADKIIKAAQKVYNGEIKEWSLDHDDGKFKYNVELKGQDGKTK
FT                   EFELDAKDMKILSQDA"
FT   CDS_pept        201254..202588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0192"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permeases family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16899.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYFKFDELGTSYKREIMGGLTTFLSMAYILAVNPAMLSLAGVE
FT                   GIPDSMRMDAGAVFVATILASIVGCLFMGLIANYPIALAPGMGLNAFFAFTVVLQYNIP
FT                   WQTGLTGVLFSGLFFALLTMTGLRETIINAIPFELKMAVSAGIGLFITFVGLKGAGIVK
FT                   GNESTLVSLGNVHDPHVLLAVGGIALTIILMAKRVPGSIFIGMVLTAIFGMLFGLIDAP
FT                   KQIVGSVPSIEPTFGKAFDAFAHPEHIFNLQFLVIVLTFLFIDFFDTAGTLVAVATQAN
FT                   LVKDNKLPRAGRSLFADSLATIVGAIFGTSTTTSYIESSAGVAVGARTGFASVVTALCF
FT                   ALALFFSPLMSVVTSAVTAPALVIVGVLMVANLNKIEWNKFEIAVPAFLTIIMMPLTYS
FT                   IATGIACGFIFYPITMLMANRRKEIHPIMYFMAVVFILYFIFIQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202628..203032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0193"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9I9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9I9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16900.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLKMTLLTLGIIMLLKEIFLGIPGIGGAYILSLAWAPLGTNI
FT                   TLYFIMFLISALDRSNEARFSLSVIAFTGLLANAFAFFPILGMFMHWLMAFLMIAYIFI
FT                   VINTREYRGNTTYYDPYRSGETVRDYNKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        203432..203740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0194"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16901.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQKIRIRLKAYDHRIIDQSAEKIVETAKRSGAEVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KTVYTIIRAVHKYKDSREQFEQRTHKRLIDIVNPTPKTVDALMGLNLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        203766..204428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0195"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16902.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGRKVGMTQVFGENGELIPVTVVEAAQNVVLQKKTEEVDG
FT                   YSSIQIGFEDKQAYKADRKSNKFATKPAEGHAKKAGTAPKRFIREFRNVDTEAYEVGQE
FT                   VTVDTFQTGDIVDVTGVSKGKGFQGAIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGMASDASKV
FT                   FKGKALPGRMGGNTVTMQNLEIVKVDAENNVILVKGNVPGPKKGLVKIQTSIKKGNK"
FT   CDS_pept        204455..205078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0196"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16903.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYDVLKVDGTKAGSIELNDNVFGIEPNQHVLFEAINLQRASMR
FT                   QGTHAVKNRSAVSGGGRKPWKQKGTGRARQGTIRAPQWRGGGIVFGPTPRSYSYKMPKK
FT                   MRRLALRSALSAKVQENAFTVLESLTFDAPKTKEFKNMTTTLELPKKVLFVVEAEDVNV
FT                   ALSARNIPGVTVITTTGLNVLDIVHANQVVMTKGAVEKVEEVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        205078..205353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0197"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16904.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRDIIKRPVITERSSEQMAQDKYTFDVDTRANKTQIKIAIEDI
FT                   FNVKVDKVNVMNYKAKKKRVGRYNGYTNKRRKAIVTLKEGSIDFFN"
FT   CDS_pept        205388..206218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0198"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16905.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKHYKPITNGRRNMTGSDFAEITSTSPEKSLLAPLPRKAGRNN
FT                   QGKLTVRHRGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRNKDGIPAKVATIEYDPNRSANIALLHYLDGEKRYI
FT                   IAPKGLTVGTQVVNGPEADIKVGNCLPLQNIPVGTVIHNIELKPGKGGQLVRSAGASAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLKSGEVRMILSTCRATIGQVGNEQHELINIGKAGRSRWKGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGRTSIGRPSPMSPWGKPTLGKKTRKKKNRSNKLIVRGRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        206284..206562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0199"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16906.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLKKGPFIDDHLMKKVEALEEGGKKTVIKTWSRRSTIFPNFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYVTEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHGADDKKTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        206585..206959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0200"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16907.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKAVARTIRIAPRKVRLVLDLIRGKEVAEAIAILKLTNKASSP
FT                   VVEKLLMSALANAEHNYDMNIDSLVVKEAYANEGPTLKRFRPRAQGRASAINKRTSHIT
FT                   IVVADKEVKTSNTEAQEEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        206985..207638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0201"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9J7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16908.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKINPIGLRVGIIRDWDAKWFAEKDFATLLHEDLKVRKYIEEN
FT                   LKDASVSRVEIERAANRVNIAIHTGKPGMVIGKGGSEIEKLRNNLNSLTGKRVHINVVE
FT                   VKKVDMDARLVAENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQAIQRAMKLGAKGIKTQVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   AEQYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAHAEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKSSEGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        207641..208075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0202"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9J8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16909.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPKRVKYRRQHRPKTTGRSKGGNEVTFGEYGLQATTAAWITSR
FT                   QIESARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPHTPYTKKPLEVRMGSGKGAVEGWVAVVKPGRIMF
FT                   EIAGVPEEVAREALRLASHKLPVKTKFVKREELGGDTNES"
FT   CDS_pept        208053..208277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0203"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9J9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16910.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTQMKAKEIRDLTTSEIETKVKSLKEELFNLRFQLATGQLENTA
FT                   RIREVKKSIARMKTVVREREIEQQKTEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        208300..208563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0204"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNNRKVYTGKVVSDKMDKTITVVVETYKTHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   YKAHDENNTAKMGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEVVEESVII"
FT   CDS_pept        208593..208961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0205"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16912.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGAREVLTIKVLGGSGRKTANIGDVIVCTVKN
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGEVVKAVIVRTKSGVRRNDGSYIKFDENACVIIRDDKGPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELREGNFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        208993..209301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0206"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16913.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIKKGDKVIVITGKDKGKTGTVIEALPKRDRVVVEGVNIVKKHQ
FT                   KPTQMNPEGGITEFEAAIHVSNVMLLDPKTNKPTRVGTKIEDGKKVRVAKKSGEIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        209325..209864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0207"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16914.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLKEKFLNEITPEMMKKFEYSSIMEVPKIEKIVVNMGIGDAVQ
FT                   NSKVLDSAVEELQAITGQKPMVTKAKKSIATFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGERMYEFFDKLV
FT                   NVSLPRVRDFRGISNKAFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVSKTRGMDIVIVTTANTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   CDS_pept        209893..210078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0208"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16915.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQQRKQKFKVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVIRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   CDS_pept        210108..210506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0209"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16916.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSDPIADMLTRVRNANMVRHEKLELPASNIKKEIAEILKREGF
FT                   VKSVEYIEDDKQGVIRMFLKYGANNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKADELPKVLNGLGIA
FT                   LVSTSEGVLTDKEARQRNIGGEVLAYIW"
FT   CDS_pept        210536..211072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0210"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9K6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16917.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGKKIIDIPSGVEIKIDGNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFNEELTYKL
FT                   EDNTLEVVRPSDSKAHKTIHGTTRALIANMVEGVSKGFEKNLELIGVGYRAQMQGKNLI
FT                   LNVGYSHPIEIVAEEGITLSVDKNTKVKVEGISKERVGAIASNIRATRPPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YEGEYVRRKEGKTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        211100..211462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0211"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16918.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKIDKNKVRMKRHARVRSKLAGTTERPRLNVYRSNKHIYAQVI
FT                   DDVKGVTLAQASTQDKNLGLETTSNVEAAAKVGEAVAKLAVEKGVKAVVFDRGGYLFHG
FT                   RVKALADAARENGLEF"
FT   CDS_pept        211481..211978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0212"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9K8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16919.1"
FT                   /translation="MRREKEVKEFEERVVTINRVSKVVKGGRRMRFTALVVVGDKNGRV
FT                   GFGTGKAQEVPEAIKKAIEDAKKNLITVPRVKGTTPHEVTGRFGAGSVLIKPAAPGTGV
FT                   IAGGPVRAVLELAGITDILSKSLGSNTPINMVRATVEGLKELKVAEDVAKLRGKSVEEL
FT                   YN"
FT   CDS_pept        211993..212172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0213"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16920.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIQITLTRSIIGRPETQRKTVKALGLTKMHSSVEVEDNPAIRG
FT                   QINKVSHLVTVKEL"
FT   CDS_pept        212202..212642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0214"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9L0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHEMKPVEGARKERNRVGRGMASGNGKTSGRGHKGQKARSGGG
FT                   VRLGFEGGQLPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKDYAIVNLDQLNRFEDGTEITPASLIETGVVSN
FT                   EKSGIKVLGNGELSKKLTVKAHKFSASAKEAIEGKGGTTEVI"
FT   CDS_pept        212642..213931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0215"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9L1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16922.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTLINFFRTKEIRSKIMFTLAMLIIFKIGTYIPVPGVNPSAFE
FT                   SQTNKGITDLFNTFGGGALKNFSILAMGIMPYITASIVVQLLQMDVVPKFTEWSKQGEV
FT                   GRKKLTQFTRYFTIILAFIQGFGMSYSFNNMLGGQLITNSNVWNFLLIAIVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITVRGVGNGISIIIFGGILSSIPSSLTQYYQQRFVGADDTTMAIIEAIGILVG
FT                   MIILTAIAVFFLQAIRKIPIQYAKRTTTNRLAPQATFLPLKVNSAGVIPVIFAMAFFML
FT                   PKTLQLLFPKAEWAKTLATHSDPAQPIGMVVYVILIILFAYFYAFVQVNPEQMADNLRK
FT                   QGSYVPGIRPGKNTLNYITRVLYRLTFVGSIFLAAIAVLPLLVSDFLNLPQALRIGGTS
FT                   LLIVIGVALETIAQLKAQLGQREYRGFKRH"
FT   CDS_pept        213949..214596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0216"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16923.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIILMGLPGAGKGTQASEIIKKYPIPHISTGDMFRAAIKNNTEL
FT                   GQKAKSFMDNGELVPDEVTIGIVRERLLEEDAKRGFLLDGFPRTVEQAVALNDILAEAD
FT                   RKIEAVVNIDVQEEELMNRLTGRRICETCGTTYHLVFNPPKVEGICDIDGGKLYQRADD
FT                   NPETVRNRLDVNIKQTKPLVDFYTEQGVLFNIDGSKDIKDVTAEVEAVLQKL"
FT   CDS_pept        214953..215171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0217"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9L3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16924.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQDVIELEGTVLDTLPNAMFKVELENGHEILAHVSGKIRMNYI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVEMSPYDLTRGRITYRYK"
FT   CDS_pept        215207..215320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0218"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9L4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKVIRRKGKVMVICENPKHKQKQG"
FT   CDS_pept        215340..215705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0219"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9L5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16926.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDVPREKRVVIALTYIYGIGRTSAQKILAEANVSEDTRV
FT                   RDLTEDELGRIREIVDGYKVEGDLRREVNLNIKRLMEIASYRGIRHRRGLPTRGQNTKN
FT                   NARTRKGPVKTVANKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        215726..216115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0220"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9L6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16927.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKQVSRKRRVKKNIENGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTITDEFGNALSWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMASETASKAAMEHGLKTVEVTVKGPGQGREAAIRALQSAG
FT                   LEITAIKDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        216196..217140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0221"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9L7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16928.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPRIETVEISEDSKFGKFVVEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVKNIEIEGVLHEFSAIENVVEDVTSIIMNIKKLALKIYSDEDKTLEIDVKDE
FT                   GVVTAKDIMHDSDVEILNPDLKIATVSKGGHLKMRLIANAGRGYTLAEDNNTSDLPIGV
FT                   IPVDSIYTPVERVNYQVENTRVGQSTNFDKLTLDVWTDGSITPQEAISLGAKIMTEHLN
FT                   IFVDLTDEAQNAEIMIEKEEDHKEKVLEMSIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINSVQELADKS
FT                   EADMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKFKLEDLGLGLRKED"
FT   CDS_pept        217159..217527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0222"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9L8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16929.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYRKLGRTSDQRKAMLRDLATSLIVNERIETTEARAKELRKIVE
FT                   KLITLGKRGDLHARRQAATVLRRVEILNEDETTQFAIQKLFTDIAPRYTERQGGYTRTM
FT                   KVGPRRGDGSEMVIIELV"
FT   CDS_pept        217819..218616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0223"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16930.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSAVVVNHLSYRYEDGPQVLNDVSFTIEHGEWISIVGHNGSGKS
FT                   TLLKLMGAIMPVTEGEVYIDGINVTEDTFSDVHEKIGIVFQNPDNQFVGATVEDDVAFG
FT                   LENYGIPYDEMHKSVLEALNDVDMGAYLTHEPHHLSGGQKQRVAIAGVIALSPDIIILD
FT                   EATSMLDPEGRIEILEVIRKLQREKNLTVIHITHHLEETLDSDRILVMNKGALVLYGTP
FT                   EEIYAHSETLITIGLDLPFEMKLNRLIFNEDAFVTEMELLNKL"
FT   CDS_pept        218613..219467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITLNNLGYYYSKGTPFEVRALYNIDMHIEARMFYGIIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTVIQHFNALVKPTEGSITIDGLTITDKTKNKYLKPIRKKVGMVFQFAEQQLFEETVL
FT                   KDIMFGPLNYGVAPEDAKARAYELVKQFGMDESILNKSPFELSGGQMRRIAIMGVLAMN
FT                   PDVLILDEPTAGLDPKGQQEIMDMFHRLQRELNITVILVTHQMEQAARCDYLYVMHQGT
FT                   VVDKGTPEAIFSKDLSHYDIHPPHIVTLQRQVEAKHNIKFPKLALDIETFADMYKNWRE
FT                   SDA"
FT   CDS_pept        219460..220257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0225"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter permease protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9M1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16932.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKMILGRFVPLQSFVHRLDPRMKMVFVFIMMILIFLMNNWQTY
FT                   AVGIILIFIILKASNLSFMFLFNGLKPILFLLIFTLLMHIFLTKGGATLVDYGIINIQS
FT                   QGVIMGIMISLRFILIIFLTTIMTLTTNPIELTDAIESLLKPFKKLKLPVHELALMMSI
FT                   ALRFIPTLMDETQKVMKAQMSRGSDMTAGTLKERIKAVIPLLVPLFVSAFKRAEDLAIA
FT                   MEVRGYKGDAGRTKYRKLDWHTYDTLSLLTLIPITLLILYLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        220267..221088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0226"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16933.1"
FT                   /translation="MERILLQLQYNGVNFQGFQIQNEGRTVQYELERILKRMHKQFVRI
FT                   HPSSRTDKGVHARMQYVHFDTPLSIPESKWQHAFNSALPDDIYITQVTKISEHFHSRYD
FT                   CIGKAYRYKVYVAEHRNVMHSGQITHIKTKLDVKRMNDAAQHFLGTHDFTSFCSAKTEI
FT                   ENKERTLYRFEVTETAEGYDFYVIGSGFLYNMVRIMVQYLIDVGTGQKDGDSIPAIIQA
FT                   QDRTKAGKTAPAEGLYLEKIYLDTETLKQDIPQGTAIIFKNQKHKMNGEQL"
FT   CDS_pept        221273..221710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0227"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16934.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTFMANESNIDRKWYVIDAEGKTMGRLSSEVASILRGKHKPTF
FT                   TPHVDCGDHVILINAEKIYLSGNKAEDKIYYRHSNHPGGIKSISAGELREKNPVRLMET
FT                   SIKGMLPKGSLGDKMFKKLHVYAGAEHPHTAQQPENYELRG"
FT   CDS_pept        221730..222122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0228"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVEYKGTGRRKHSVARVRLIPGEGNITINGRDVRDYLPFESLI
FT                   LDLNQPFDITETKGNYDVLVNVNGGGLTGQAQAIRHGISRALLEADPEYRGSLKRAGML
FT                   TRDPRMKERKKPGLKGARRSPQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222232..222729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16936.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNILFDKFINICRALNNIDIKPTLMGSLGLELVSDREWSPSDID
FT                   IHVPGDPRGWEAPDEDRIYNFEQINAVMNHLGFSLIDRHEHEYSNGDISIEFGCIDTLP
FT                   EFADIQLSELQELHIDGAEFFVPTLKQYLKIYKASSKDSYRNDNNNFKDFEKIAYLDSR
FT                   FN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222741..223907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0230"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16937.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKEIVLKNGEKRYQFNVYLGIDKVTGQKKRTTRRFNKKRDAE
FT                   IELRKLQLQGLENNTQSIHKYTYEDIYLMWIENHRTEIRGTTLASKESKFKSRILPKFG
FT                   RIPIKEISRVYCQTVVNEWSKEMKAFNDYVIQARLVFNYAMKLELIDKNPMEYITLPSR
FT                   LEDKVFVEQSRKFLTKEELKQFMIYLEEENKTQNTCLFRLLAFTGMRKGEVLALHWSDI
FT                   NFVNKDLYVKKTLAKVNNKHVLQPPKTRESQRWIDIDNQTISKLLQWKEEQKLQYEEYG
FT                   FSVASDKEQPIFSTYHTRLNEMKYMRVSTPNDKLEAFFKRHSDLHKIHVHGFRHTHASL
FT                   LFESGATLKEVQTRLGHSDIKTTMDIYTHITQSSREKLADKFNTYVNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223946..224758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16938.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVNLKRILKERKITLKELSNEIGISTNALSSFQNQKTESVYYP
FT                   TIEAITSYLNIEVGDLIEKIDEYYELVVDISHSQIEEKEFNKAYFHLNGVNHDYRSTIE
FT                   FYFSYNFKSLHSLEIGIDIELDKWSLLPEKLHKIIWRYDMTNKSQGLFWVLSNLLIQEL
FT                   VLTKKFAHLNITSEILVNLKKIPLPLFEMEKVPKEISKNDNRIHEFTFRETCKNIFLVP
FT                   YNGQIDFEPNNPPKGIKYIPYFEQISVLEFIAKIEKNEKEEKVRVFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        225171..226220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ORF012 of Bacteriophage 37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILNKNLAGSKVIVFKKVLIYIKKIEILRSWISIISGNDNYIL
FT                   VNKFYLEFMRDLQGAVFLSQLTFWADKGKNREGWIYKTQEQWFNETGIKKFKIAQITKE
FT                   LESRGIIETKVMKVNGNPIKHYRLLYDNYLKEVEEVLENKQMNIDILKTEKRKTENRKT
FT                   ISENQNKEVVKTKKGNSKIGISSITEDTLTEITNTEKTTELSSNRFIDTIGLVAISYIN
FT                   KLTNRSFRVNDQSYIKLISDLINEDYNIIDLIEVVEKKYYEWRNDRKFNKLIRPETLFK
FT                   YEYFKKYVVEDIHNNIEVTPKFILIENKKNLCMTILDFIAELERETELKEDYEFDRLKS
FT                   EIHSLCAEL"
FT   CDS_pept        226815..227165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16940.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKRTWYVDDILDKELHRIKTEHNFRSMNEVFRYLVFEKKDGNE
FT                   LESSIKKLNIMDKNICILVEMMTMQLDTHGLVPNFSYTENLSTSYNAAKQLVENAIEEK
FT                   MRLKAENEYFNI"
FT   CDS_pept        227997..229874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0234"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system
FT                   methyltransferase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16941.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGNKLQENKNMKPNSLEMEKLKEVLPQYFNNKGEFEIDKFKDFL
FT                   KLEEVDLSKEGYGLEFLGQSYAKYLSSLETETYLSPDIEHNSKEENRNSENLYIVGDNI
FT                   DALKHLLNSYAGRIKCIYIDPPYNTGSDGFVYPDNFQFNSEELSNRIGITEEEAKRILD
FT                   LAGKSTHSAWLTFMYPRLLLARDLLSKNGVIFISIDDNEQGNLRLICDEIFGEENFEGH
FT                   VHWRRRSNQPNDRSKMIGLVAEHILIYAKNSLFLKEYGVGKIGLTGNFSNPDNDPRGLW
FT                   NSKPWKVGSDQSGSRYKITTPDGRVLDEEWMGDEQSYLKLIEDNRIYFPKEGRGWPRKK
FT                   IFKEERELEGQCANNWWNHTEFGSNQKGSARLTDLFEGNQNLFSKPKPTELIEGILNVT
FT                   TTDDDFYILDFFSGSATTADAVMQLNAEDQGKRKYLMVQLPESIEKNKPAYKLGYKTLD
FT                   EVGRARIEKAANKIKIETNADIDYGYKLYYLETPEEKTLIELENFEPELKLITDDMISV
FT                   FDNNHSSGKESILATWINEDGYGLTKCSTPYKLEHYSADFIDKSLYIIDEGLEDEDVMT
FT                   LIKRIENEELEINRVVVYVHSIRFNVLQELRKNLKVLRNNKNVTLIERF"
FT   CDS_pept        229877..232843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0235"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system
FT                   restriction endonuclease subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIELSILPHQNEFLKAVRKAFEDIRVMSNEDIHQNSIIDLDDNK
FT                   IKENINDLWNGYQGLQKIPMAWRTRDDDDYLGIDIRMETGTGKTYCYTRMMYELNEMYG
FT                   FNKFILLVPSTSIKEGSKSFLQADYSNRHFSDLYPNKSLELSILEPQKKTKGRKMFPAA
FT                   ISEFARGTSLEKNRFSVLLMTSGMLLSNATMAKDDYDQTILGNFSQPYETLRATRPIVI
FT                   IDEPHRFKKENQAYQRILKELHPQCIIRFGATFPDKKSSKDKDYNNLIFNLGPNQAFNQ
FT                   NLVKGVETFMIDAERKNETKLKLMDFKRSPKLCTFRDEMTKKPIELSRGDNLSKFGEEF
FT                   SGITIEEIGPTSDDAIKSGVTLSNGQILAKGDVVYGGIYTETYQELMLKQSIVNHLETE
FT                   KKNFLRGNKIKTLSLYFIDSVRSYREKDDRPGHLRIKFESMLSDAFKKEIRSIGNTKDQ
FT                   RLQEYKSYLESSLVEISKTNGGYFSDDDSTSDKDIQKEVDKILRNKEALLNFHDETGRW
FT                   NTMRFIFSKWTLKEGWDNPNVFQIVKLRSSGSEISKLQEVGRGLRLPVDEKGRRIADEQ
FT                   FYLRYLIDYSEKDFASKLLGEIQADTPGQSMNIKKYLTEIAKIRNKSENEIFGELLMKQ
FT                   YIDYDGNIQLEKIDDLYVDYPEAVTGLKPNKVIDGNKKKNFVKVRQDKFDDISDLWKNI
FT                   NRKYYLKFENISDEELSDAFYNVLKSDIYIDTTIDVKTRRTVSKDGEIVLRERVANYYL
FT                   VDDKVAYRDFLKEINRQTGISAKIVHKTLCKYNDEEGKIDNRLFTNTGITLAVREFNRW
FT                   LDEKLLKKLSYKPLDVDSKETSLTDYNGNVLEQVSQGILGIHRDDTVDVPERFIYDSVV
FT                   YDSPKERQTLLTSDIDEVVVFGKIPRKSIQIPLFTGGTTSPDFMYVINSEEGGYEMNFV
FT                   VETKDMDNDKGLRRDEEYRIKSAERFFKTLKNEGLNVVFKKQLRDDDIVAMIKGISRN"
FT   CDS_pept        232867..236499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16943.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQKKFKFHKLTPRMVDSSHPSYKISKKALDDAYLDNDIKNIAI
FT                   TGIYGSGKSSFLKTYFNNEANQNNMINVSIADFEGDTKNPNKIKIAEHQIINQILYQIP
FT                   SYKIPLSKFRLKDKRRWWQVFLFAFVLILFALGMFSLFNRSLLEFIFTDLLHVNKVLFY
FT                   MNLTVVLSLLLPLIFASVWLSRRISFKLSKFSFKGAESELIEEDDAQLLDQEVREIVYL
FT                   ILASGIDTIIFEDLDRFNDIFIFIRLREINSLVNSKSDKTVRFIYVIKDDLFESKDRTK
FT                   FFDLMIPIIPEVTSHNSRGKVLEIFSDIEEEELKISPKILEKISVFIDDMRLLYSIRNE
FT                   YEIYSKGLEADVYSDELFALLVLKNVFPKEFEELENDRGYLYKILNKRNTLIKEYETSL
FT                   NRKIKEREELKNLLVTRFSDFLAMNIPTSEIDLKTNESLGQFMYNWYRNKESSKLIYFG
FT                   YNGSYYTFNNFIEVLSNKDASLKERLKQINYDDFDLKIESLDQEIKNLNVEINRRHTTK
FT                   TCDLLLELDEGTLSLYFEEEKKEFKDITENHYFPLMRVLMLSGLVDENYWRYKGYFHEG
FT                   YLGHNDNIFINRVLSGKSVNNDFELENPSIVITYLEDVDYRRKDIINYNLIDELINQQK
FT                   GRQLFNILKVVKSNNDLEAVSYISLFNYTKLKKMVEILLNIGFDVFFDFFSNSDLPSDL
FT                   RLKISGIACENQTLDFNSDFNMYVSKNGEILGLDYLENKMLILQTLERLDIKFENITNI
FT                   VVQKEISQFIADKRLYIMNLDNLIKLTNELLVDQSYTDQDTLQKLFKYVFQGTNKSLQE
FT                   YTNENLEEIVTQYLDRIEEKNLKASSSGKAFISMLNSNLSEDSKVRLIEAESSIISNLK
FT                   DVNSIRFWAELFRKDLVKSNKENLMTYFEEIGEVSSIIGFLNKNYRVEFALNQDMYRKI
FT                   INDEKTDINLFNMIRRKVTETLEEINPDVGIEKLKALTYSNLIEYNTKNLSHIIYVNDN
FT                   SLVIQFIKKAKSVKNQVDIVSILIQSDILELLSVSMVEDILNESLFNDTENIRLVQSYN
FT                   KKLSLFNITGATKEIRIFVFNNYFRKEDVELIIRDYKHFDLWNEFITMVNASVDLMNEV
FT                   ESKNKPEGFIDKAIGDENLEELAKLKILNSIILDKKFQYKWKTWIKSIESIKTISSVFD
FT                   NGKPTLENQYQLSIAETLRDIGVVSIGNNKRMHFKPKKFEEIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        236934..237893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0237"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="most similar to IS30 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16944.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKHLNTDELTFIESYYHQNLSVKEIAKRLKRSRQTIYNVINAL
FT                   KTGITAPEYYQEYKQRKSNCGRHRIVLPENQSAYIREKVADGWTPDTIIGRGEHPIDCS
FT                   VKTLYRMFKENVFSVQSLPMKGKRKPNGHCEKRGRQAFKRHISERIEEFPFFFQEFGHL
FT                   EGDTIIGRNHGSAVITLVERISKMIITIRPQGRKADDIEDALHSMFSALPPHIFKSITF
FT                   DCGKEFSNWKTICNRQDISIFFADPGTPSQRGLNEHSNGILRRSGLDKELDFNSVTDDH
FT                   IISVAQNINHRPRKSLGYKTPLEVFMSFIEDEKLSSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237827..238297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to fusidic acid resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16945.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLKVYEYNQIKNLVSEPLKLYRTNDIRSHKNHKDLLLNDIELM
FT                   LEVKNIDSTDFIKSLDDASLSKKKSEFLLQKLKIHVEEFELPSSAVISKLFKKVKKLKV
FT                   PDLVLIDRKEISFLSWNDLSGNRKYFIYFVCQNKLDNFSSSMKLINTSNGVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238845..239984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16946.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKFIYLITGNINDFYDDYKEKFFLNFLDLLDSMKSDDKEGNLK
FT                   ITLKSLHETKDYILNEGSTKRIYSSFESEIGMMSVLLKQNDLIDNLYIINPPVKLKESI
FT                   YKSADNYYEEIYYPFKSYSNEKLLESYKFTEEKILGQPRAMKNIHSSLINHKNSNNIKV
FT                   ILLYGPSGVGKTESVKLVADRLFGKNTLTRIQMSMLNDAEGKNYMFGNEKHNKTFSEDL
FT                   LARKSNFILFDEFDKCQSSLYNAFYQMFDESKYKDNHYEVDLKGTVIFCTTNFGSLKEI
FT                   QNTLGKPIYSRIDMFIKYEEINIEHKFEYLKKVYDKQWNQFEHRHTIEKNKNELLEVLL
FT                   SEPLQLLNMREINNLVETGINRVYFNELIKKSNISRYSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239984..240826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16947.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQIFFKYSKLVVFDEETALDMLDQNNEGRLQYLEKTSKAKGAS
FT                   LFSGIFSNISNNSQADAFIKTYGSMKFDKQIEKQITNTIKNDFIMKIESQITGDFNLEH
FT                   IKDYSLYILNGTSTYYKTISPITKIIKDFTKLDGGKDFDNIEFNKFEELIDDMKSYHEL
FT                   IAYKTNSAKIIRVNPRHLQNNYKISDLRKMKIDIVGVKIGQSSINDIMFESLINTDDNN
FT                   LQDEINKSTFEERIDEFGKDSFTPTLNNSEKTNSQAKEINFDYSKPIDIIDVIIAGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241184..241744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16948.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDYNNHQNYSLEKIKSLFNPLNIEWGFSGGWALDLFIGQQSRE
FT                   HSDVDVCVLTQDLAVIYEKLSNEFIFYKAFDGLLQYWLGEPLTPKYSIWVAEQENKPFV
FT                   FEIVLIESSNEEWFYKRNNDISGSLDQLFVKGEYLYLSPEIALLYKMEASVLREKDIED
FT                   YKRVYPKLSVKQQIWLDNHCSYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242069..242407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0242"
FT                   /product="truncated integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16949.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSALPPHIFKSITFDCGKEFSNWKTICNRHDISIFFADPGTPSQ
FT                   RGLNEHSNGMLRRSGLDKELHFNSVTDDHIISVAQNINHRPRKSLDYKTPLEVFMSFIE
FT                   DEKLSSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        242655..244760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0243"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase E1-E2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16950.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSHYLITISKNIKLGGFILPNNEKHQNHENHSHQEHENHASHD
FT                   DHAHHHHGNFKIKFFISLIFAIPIIILSPMMGIKLPFQFSFTGSDWIVLILATILFFYG
FT                   GKPFLSGAKDEISTKKPGMMTLVALGISVAYIYSLYAFYMNNFSGSSTHTMDFFWELAT
FT                   LILIMLLGHWIEMNAVGNAGNALKKMAELLPNTAVKLIDNNQREEVKISDIHIGDIVEV
FT                   RAGESIPTDGIIVQGETSIDESLVTGESKKVYKTHNDDVIGGSINGSGTIQVKVTATGE
FT                   NGYLSQVMGLVNQAQNDKSKAELLSDKVAGYLFYFAVGIGLISFIVWMLIQNNVDFALE
FT                   RLVTVLVIACPHALGLAIPLVTARSTSIGAHNGLIIKNRESIEIAQHIDYIMMDKTGTL
FT                   TEGNFSVNHYESFTNELNNEEILSLFTSLESNSNHPLATGIVDFAKDKNISYATPQEVN
FT                   NIPGVGLEGTVDNKKLKIVNVSYLDKSNFDYNKEQFTNLAQQGNSISYLIHDRQVIGII
FT                   AQGDKIKESSKQMVSDLLSRNITPVMLTGDNKEVAQAVAEELGISDVHAQLMPEDKERI
FT                   IQDYQSNGSKIMMVGDGINDAPSLIRADIGMAIGAGTDVAVESGDVILVKSNPSDIINF
FT                   LSLSKNTMKKMVQNLWWGAGYNVIAVPLAAGILAPIGLILSPAMGAILMSLSTIIVAIN
FT                   AFTLKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        245512..246054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16951.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKLSLIIVASGLVLSACSTGEEEENSKDQKQEKHMNHKSESKA
FT                   PDNMKSTDDSKYKKDDKITITADHMPGTKNAKGTVKGAYKTYAYVVSYTPTNGDEKVNN
FT                   HKWVVNEEVADAPENGFKKGDTVKLEADHMPGMKGAEAQIDDVEKTTVYMVDYKSTEND
FT                   EMVKNHKWMTTDELKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246319..246795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16952.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTRNLRLSNLEHWYMFPGSVYPEPAYNNTSLEVFIWEEDMIYI
FT                   LTITDIPEKVFLKNEDLISDIEGLAHHLVVEKGSTQFFEFITIDSSEGNCDESFDKAVY
FT                   KLIKNKYPHLLVNHHQKSFKYVDCKIKLEFSSSHLMFILYLIQLIFLHIEFLYV"
FT   CDS_pept        246922..247929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0246"
FT                   /product="peptidase U61, LD-carboxypeptidase A homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16953.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYPTLKDNFTIGITAPSSGIPENCHHFMDEIKERFKDVNLIIG
FT                   DTVMTQYKAKSSHMNKRAKELNEFLQREDIDIIIPPWGGELAIEVIDKIDYANIQPKWI
FT                   MGYSDTSLILLAITLNTGIATAHGTNIVDLRGKYSDKTTSAWERVLKLQRNEEIVQYSS
FT                   EMFQNSWTHHIPTDYIFNFTEQTKWKSLSGNNVKIEGRLLGGCIDVISHIVGTPYGDVN
FT                   RFRNEYIGEEPILWYLENCESSSVTCRRMLLQMKYAGWFDNVSGIIFGRTQVDEAVDGY
FT                   TMIDVYEDIADELDIPILYDVDCGHQPPQITFINGAYGIVEFDNGKGKVTQKFI"
FT   CDS_pept        248194..248679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to histone acetyltransferase HPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDIDGFKNEDAKEIVALIHRAIFETDITDYSKEDLIEDAKVIT
FT                   EVSVTERASWTHFYVFRADDKIVGTGAIGPYWGSKIESSFFTIFVLPEYQGQGIGHLII
FT                   HTLESDEYYKRAHRIEIPASITAVSFYERYGYVCKCDNKQPDDEGIVRMEKYRSGNV"
FT   CDS_pept        248910..249260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16955.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNYMNNLYIAKEMYNAGKGKLQGNEDLAKLFDEFGYSEEMMKVV
FT                   GGVETAGAVLLALSIFSKKFNQAGALLVEGVMLGAIYSHLKAGHGYDATKNARNILALN
FT                   TTSLLTSFKKDK"
FT   CDS_pept        249379..250590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0249"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVERLFEPLELNNGVTIKNRLYKGAMSEGMADGNHRPTEALVNA
FT                   YQHWADGGIGMALTGNVMVDRRYLGEPGNVVVEDERDLDILKRWAEAGKRNNSHIWMQI
FT                   NHPGKQSPKSVSQQPVAPSAIPINGDAGSGFNPPREMTLNEIKETIERFVTTAVIAKKA
FT                   GFTGVQIHGAHGYLVSQFLSARDNRRFDEYGGTLENRMKFLVEIYTGMREALGKDFPIS
FT                   LKINSTDFSDKGFSLEDSITVIKKMDELGIDHIEISGGDYEKPKMMGDGEVYFLDYAKK
FT                   VSEKVEVPISVIGGFRRQQSMVDAITETNVSMIGIGRPLVLNPELPNQLREGTYKDITL
FT                   PRLTTKVKALDKIIGGFVGLAYYEQQIRRLGNNQKPVVHTNAWSPLFELAKTHGAKAFS
FT                   KRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        250674..252107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLLTGASGYIGGNLLEQLKDDYEIVAASRSTDNKEDEKNVTWK
FT                   KVDLYALEDIEAAMEGVHTAIYLVHSMIPSAKLTQGSFMDMDAILADNFGRAAKNKGVK
FT                   HIIFMSGIMPDEEDEDLSNHLYSRKECEKILGSYGVPVSTLRAGLIIGPKGSSFPILKK
FT                   LTKRLPALVLPKWAYSKTAPVALKDVVKGLATLVKREPKQNEQIDIYHEVTDYKGMFEA
FT                   TASVMKKKLPMLDVPFIPVWITKLPVALITGEPKELVYPLIDSLVHDMTPSKKNYVEGI
FT                   SNAPTPLKESIETALKDSDNEKKDKKKAPSIAKQLQKNDVKSVQRITIPSSWTIEQTAN
FT                   YYVNWLSRIGYSFINTSIEDEILNISLPIFKDPILILEKSQKKSSEDRVLFYIKGGKFA
FT                   KVNESSRARLEFRRILDTNECIIAIHEYEPSLPWFVYTITQARVHLLVMKLFGLETKIL
FT                   AKTLDSKYLEDKTMTLQDS"
FT   CDS_pept        252202..253380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0251"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16958.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYQVVILGAGAGGLSSASRLLKSGIKDIAIIDHADQHAYQPAW
FT                   PLVGSGEEKKTRTVKSMSRVIPKAIDHIQQRVTRIQPVERKVYLDNDDFIMYEYLVVAL
FT                   GIQLDFQEIEGLEATLGRNGVTTNYLYDYTDYTYELLKQTKTGNVIITKPKSVIKGGVS
FT                   PENTLFTFDEFIRDQKDNKAHLIFKSGKNTLFPVEKYRRYMEKHLNNKHIEYQLNQELI
FT                   KVDGDKKEATFKEWATGETYTLPFSMIVVTPPMSAPDVVKSSTLSDEQGWLDVNPFTLQ
FT                   HVRHQNVFGIGDCTNLPTIKMGAAVRKQMPVLVSNLLSQIKGKQLKAHYDGSTACPIAT
FT                   EYGQAFIAEFGYDMKPKESMPIDQGKTNPLLYQVKKRGIPLMYWNALLKGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        253622..255247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFWVYVLITIVLIGVGIGYSIYDSIQLKRKIKTLFNKQATLFK
FT                   QKGNHIMFDHYYRHISKAEARCIDNITWNDLSMDQLFHRINYHFTSVGEEYTYTLLRNF
FT                   PGHHVDETMLNRVTEDVRYREKLSFILAKLGRNANNDASRFTVHYQKKEHYNKLMILVS
FT                   FLPILSLAMFYFGVSIGIFSVILAMGVVMGLSVKFQSQSDLVYNDLFYAIKIIDTANEI
FT                   MKLNGRKSNDSKMKSVKWMSYFMLNDNKNEGNIALTMINAIKQMFLIDYHLYHRALAIL
FT                   HKHQEDFASYFKVVGQADASYSTALWRTTLPYYAIPKAAEEKVLEAEEVYHPLLDRAVA
FT                   NDFKYKHSVLLTGSNASGKSTFMKTMAINLVMAQGLNTSTSERFVYQPGIIATSMNLED
FT                   SLAKGDSYFIAEIKSVKRLLEVLKLTLPTYIFIDEILRGTNTKERIASATAILDYLNLH
FT                   QNSLLFAATHDIELTEILTHFDFYYFKETLTEDNDITFDYTIRKGVTTTSNAIELMRIH
FT                   NYPESIYDHAKTQLKQLEQLNVGK"
FT   CDS_pept        255519..256037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9P9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9P9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWRILKMNEQQFKRIYPLFNLVCIVCIGLLIIPLSMVMRYTINE
FT                   GDVLFSVHINPYKYGDMFLYFIIATVIINMILMAVSTIFLVWAKKKFRKINLVPEINDH
FT                   DEGMSFVTYESMKRSYTWLSVLLPLFTAVIFLVPDNFVTKPTVLGILLFMSVIMYLTYY
FT                   VKNRKLLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        256309..257127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0254"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16961.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLGLISAVVLSASLAGCGNDKQADSKKIVVAASPAPHGEVVK
FT                   HAAVAMKKKGYDVEVKIVNDYKVPNKLLQEGDVDANLFQHVPYLKAEKKTHHYDIEEVG
FT                   KVFTTPMGVYSKKYKNLDEIPSGSEIFVSSNPAEEGRFLSFFVNEGVIKLKKGVKIEDA
FT                   RFTDIVENTKNLKFNNKQSAEFLPKTYRNGEGAAVIINSNYAIDNGITPHKYAIALEDE
FT                   SSPFANILAVKKGHKNDKKFQDLIEVLQSQDMKDYINKEFNKDVIPYGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        257128..258039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0255"
FT                   /product="lactate dehydrogenase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGIIGVGRVGSQVLTDVQYLNVFNEIVLIDSDENVATGEAMDH
FT                   LHSQGIGVTNHINIYAGTYKDLKDADVIVIAASTKTDTSIPDRTALAKANTVIIKEITT
FT                   RIGEVTTDALLVIISNPVDAMTYIASKYYPESKVIGTGTLLETSRFKTLIANHYNIDPK
FT                   SVEGFVIGEHGAHAVPLWSKTSIHGIALEEYEQLSGHHKIDKKEITEAIDSVSFDVFHQ
FT                   KGWTNAAISKITVLLIKSLVLNERSIFPLSTRNEELAYSLPVLVGKEGIIQRLDISIDN
FT                   QEAQDLKRAKQFIRNTIEQHYN"
FT   CDS_pept        258129..259196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0256"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16963.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIDSNENSIQSDINAQDADNRLGCVVIGCMGLVLLGLAALIIT
FT                   VIMMGPEFKKTWEVFKYKVSTMTSDHSNDNDSVKEKNKHDIRIRNHIYIDKVEMQVASK
FT                   DIAKGIRNHDAELLMKHVTFNNKKITQEMANGFLDLVEATEHKAMIADNFEKIMEQNLA
FT                   SEYMIFNSDFKYKELSLMEIDEYQGGYNVSLAQAPAYIRSLNSETQELNFKLLNKHYNV
FT                   KTEDRDIRISDFPVGIYQTDVQKIIDDTTFKGQLKFNPLESAEFIETFDLMKLSVYMRG
FT                   DYDLDDERWLYVNGKKRRINDSSDNYNTIYKVTENTEVYATGKRDGKIITSNKVKIPKS
FT                   LAHQNERIMISLSFK"
FT   CDS_pept        259287..259838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVKVLGATTLAAAMSLGVVQGEDALAKHSTAEVQKPYYKYSGY
FT                   TSGNAKFVLDKDFVRAVKVNNVTVNGYKVDLKRMTSGVSGTGYTKKVYDQNYTFFKGTD
FT                   KNPYTATLDVNNNELKFDDVKKVYGNEYLFKGKMISGSNKAVPSKVDGVYIYNLNGNSI
FT                   QFLVEKGYVQKVILGHVGMA"
FT   CDS_pept        259954..261108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0258"
FT                   /product="truncated sulfate permease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16965.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTLKREWLTQPLQNILAGIVVSLALIPEVIAFSVIAGVNPMVG
FT                   LYASFVIAVVIAFTGGRSAMISAAAGAIALLVFSLVKEHGVDYLFAATILMGILQVIFG
FT                   IFKVGNLLKYIPNTVMIGFVDSLAILIFTSQLQHIFNISGVTYIFTVATIVIVYVLPKF
FT                   FTKVPAPLIAVVLLTAISIMMHADVRTVGDIGEIKRALPHLFIPDVPFNFETFKIIFPY
FT                   SLSMAVVGLVESLLTARIVDDTLKSDSDKNKESRGQGVANIITGFFGGIGGCAMIAQTV
FT                   LNLKSGGTTRLSSIAAGSSLMFLIIVLGDYVVQIPMSILAGIMVVAAISTFDFGTFKFL
FT                   KNARWIDIIVVLVTITLVLMTHNLAIGVIAGSVLNFVFNRKEVA"
FT   CDS_pept        261109..261504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0259"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to universal stress protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16966.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQSVLIAVDGSNNSMRAAEEAIKLDAKHYTILSVITAEDSKESV
FT                   LHGTGDSKSDREKELEHIITKFSGYHFDVLFEHGYPKEKIVEIANHHNHDLLVIGTRGL
FT                   SGLKEVVIGSVSRHVVKHSDINVLIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261554..262804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0260"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIQEALQSYKAQYDQLMKEDINIDMTRGKPSGEQLALSFEMLD
FT                   VLKSKDADTYLSYFNYGIPGGIPEAKALFADLFDVSQNEIYIGGNSSLNLMHDMVNKFM
FT                   FYGVSENALPWKDQQVKFLCPVPGYDRHFTICESYGIEMIPVTMTDHGPDMDQVESLVK
FT                   DDPAIKGMWCVPLYSNPQGYNYSDETVERLANMHTAADDFRIIWDNAYGYHHLGEEVIE
FT                   VKNLLHACQSAGNPERALMVMSTSKMTFPGAGISALAASETNIKYLLSLFGVQTIGHDK
FT                   LNQLRHVKFFGDKDGLIEHMRKHKEIMAPKFDVVDTYLSEKLYSPEICKWNKPQGGYFI
FT                   TIEVLDHCASEIVEKCSALGLKVTPAGATHPYGKDPNDSIIRIAPSFLNVEELKEAMDI
FT                   LCVVINYVSLNKLYENQ"
FT   CDS_pept        263521..264678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0261"
FT                   /product="methionine synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16968.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNTVQLPLFDHVGSFLRPQTLKKAREQYLKQEITYDALKRVE
FT                   DQEIKKLIDKLVSLGYETVTDGEFRRSYWHLDFFFGFNGIEQQLLGQGYVFNKYETRSD
FT                   SVKFTGHISGEHHPFVEHYKFVRDYAPKHVTVKQTIPAPAQFLVELTRPGVKETVDEHY
FT                   VSREAVKDDIVKAYTTVIQDLYDEGLRVLQLDDCSWGIHVSEGTLEKIHGDGNSENLDV
FT                   EALKEELLDINNRVIHNAPNDLIINTHVCRGNYRSDFASAGPYDKVADQLFAKEDVDAY
FT                   YLEYDTERAGGFEPLAKVSGEKHVVLGLITSKFPELEDKAEVIARIKEASKYIPLERLS
FT                   LSTQCGFASTEEGNELTESDQWAKLELVKEIALQVWGDGENELPA"
FT   CDS_pept        265027..265494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0262"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16969.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTIYLAGGCLWGVQAFLKTVPGVAGTEAGRANGETATLDGPYDG
FT                   YAECVKTICEDTLALHELLDDFFQIMDPYSVNKQGIDEGPKYRTGIYSEDEALLQAVRR
FT                   YINSREDKEKIVVEVLALNNYVRSADEHQDYLDRHPGDYCHVPLEMMRKYR"
FT   CDS_pept        265998..268373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0263"
FT                   /product="copper-transporting ATPase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16970.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQEVTLPIEGMTCAACSNRIEKVLNKMDGVEAQVNLTTERATV
FT                   HYDEDKLSLSDISERIDKLGYQVRPAHAEFDITGMTCAACSNRIEKILNKQPAIQNATV
FT                   NLSTEVATVDYYPGNMDESNIIEHIKKLGYDATLKSEEQSDHKENELRRKKYKLILSAV
FT                   LSLPLLLTMLTHLFGIHLPHIFMNQWFQFVFAFPVQFIIGWQFYTGAYKSLRSGSANMD
FT                   VLVALGTSAAFFYSLYESIKWMRGLTNDPHLYFETSAVLITLILFGKYLEARAKSQTTN
FT                   ALSSLLNLQAKDARVMRNGKEQLVSIDALQVGDHIIVKPGEKVPVDGVIIKGNSSVDES
FT                   MLTGESIPVEKHMGDKVIGATMNKNGSFTMEATKVGKDTALQSIVKIVESAQGSKAPIQ
FT                   RMADVISGYFVPIVVGIAILTFIVWMLFVKQGFEASLVAAISVLVIACPCALGLATPTS
FT                   IMVGTGRAAEHGILFKGGEHLERTHEIDTIVLDKTGTITKGEPEVTDFTGDNRALQYLA
FT                   SSEQSSEHPLASAIIKYAEAQGVSLEEVSHFEAVPGHGIHTQIDDEDIYVGNRKLMQQY
FT                   NIEIETFEPNMQLFEAQGKTAMMIAYEGKVQGIVAVQDTVKPSAKDAIDELKAMGIEVI
FT                   MLTGDNTRTAQAIASEVGIDEVIAEVLPEDKAEKVKALQAQGRKVAMVGDGVNDAPALA
FT                   LSDIGIAIGTGTEVAIEAADVTILGGELTLIPEAIKLSHATIRNVKQNLGFAFGYNVIG
FT                   IPFAALGLLAPWIAGLAMALSSVSVVSNALRLKSVKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        268702..269751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0264"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIELGLTSFGDNGPIHTMKGELPAISADERIRNLVEEIQLADQL
FT                   GLDIYGLGEHHREDYAVSDPVTVLAAAAGLTKKIRLSSAVTVLSSDDPVRVYQRFATLD
FT                   AISNGRAEIMAGRGSFIESFPLFGYDLNDYNELFDEKLALLLEVNKNEVVNWQGHHRPS
FT                   IDNKIVVPRAVQKELPIHIATGGTPESSTRAGMLGLPITYAIIGGNPERFKYNVNVYRH
FT                   ALNASGFDVERAFIATHSWGYVAATDEEAFEAYYPSTKASHNRLARERGWPMYSEAQFM
FT                   NEIEHGALYVGSPERVAQKIIKTVEALGLNRFMLHLPIGSMKHELTMNSIRLYGERVKP
FT                   IVDEYFKDK"
FT   CDS_pept        269729..270343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16972.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISKINEEDIMTIQAVAEFAREIEKLKTVKRRSDTLDGRFENSA
FT                   EHSWQAALISNEFAPYYPESIDISMVTRMLLVHDLGEIYAGDTWVFDDEGKADAFERER
FT                   DSLSRVIARLPQSSQASILSLWETFERGESHEAKYARIIDALIALINLHEVSEVNYNPY
FT                   NLTKSQVVRKKQFIGEDAPEIWAYAQDLIHQCVQKGLLIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        270395..270961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16973.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIVYCGASKGNEAIYLENARTLGKWIADNHHSLVYGGGNVGLM
FT                   GEVANTVLEHDGRVVGVIPKFLADREIAHNGLTDLIVVDNMSERKNKILEIGDVCIALP
FT                   GGPGTLEEISEVVSWSRIGQNDRPCILYNESGYYDLLEAFYDNMVDKGFLTQADRDNVY
FT                   FVKSIEILNEVIENYREPEIRIYKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270985..272379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0267"
FT                   /product="sodium-glutamate symporter homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16974.1"
FT                   /translation="MENWLTFFNVLILSILIGLLILMHKKHISFSKRVFTGMALGILLG
FT                   IFLQVAYGSGSKITENTLDWYSIIGSGYVQLLMVIVVPLVMVSIIRSIINLDAADRLGK
FT                   MAAWVIGTLITTTLVAALIGIGSALLFDLNADQIHIGQDQKMRGTEIQQKFDTMEQKTM
FT                   PQRIVNFIPSNIFMDMTGGRPTSVIAVVIFSFLVGVAVLGVRRKQPEHAEMFTKMVDAI
FT                   FAVVMRLVTIILRLTPFGVLALMANMIASTNFAGIMELGKFVLASYAALITMFIIHLVL
FT                   VAVFGLNPITYLKKVIPTLIFAFTSRSSAGAIPLNISAQKNALGVDDATANMSASFGAT
FT                   MGQNGCAGIYPAMLAVMIAPTVGINPLSPEFIIQLAVITAISSFGVAGVGGGATFAAII
FT                   VLSSMGLPIALAGVLITVEPLIDMGRTALNVNGSMLSGTVTSRMLGTFNRNIFNDKHAV
FT                   VEQTEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272836..273687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16975.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVKTYEPSSYVKYLFEVKNRTTLDDFDEVQYKRLYSGYVGEKQF
FT                   YERIKNCGGIKLWDLRLEYQGEVQYDFLVIHDGYLFHFDIKNFAGHYAFIDNNFVSEQN
FT                   YVIKDPISQFKGAHIKLKQFCTKHNLNYKILSYVVFINPDFIVTGFNGHSHIIFHKDID
FT                   RIVNALIKPPNDVDIRTLTTFSKFHKKDSKHERIYYYPFQDMKKGIKCPSCKNILRVFQ
FT                   NKERRIICECGRRVSKQEAVHIAFDTIALLKQSHVKTSEIVDFTGIGKTTIKKIMSKTM
FT                   HR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273756..274508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0269"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, MerR family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16976.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYTVKAVSELTGISARTLRYYDTINLLKPHHYTESGYRMYSSEE
FT                   LDRLQLILFYKSLQFSLEEIKGMLTNGNTLSHLSMQRERLIEQANHIDKLIKVIDSTIS
FT                   YQKGEIQMTEQQKFEAFKEEKLKENEVLYGKELRDKYNEKSLNKSHAHYKYLSQDSYDK
FT                   AVDTERKMFGLLKVMINENLDFSHSIGKEIFEYHKMWLEIMSGMYSTEYHRNMASLYVQ
FT                   DERFAQYYNDRVEGSCKRLSETILHYTK"
FT   CDS_pept        274602..275255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16977.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNILMSTFQAKSGWNNILQRYLENKKVLVIPFAFGDIVKNERDW
FT                   LKIYGLRSKYYLQTVNPLVSFGVNKKDISWAKYYSDTSRTLKEKISEADVLFFSGGYPD
FT                   LMMKRLKDMDVIKSIQKFKGIVIGFSAGAMVQIENFHITPDKDYNHFSYHYSLELLHGF
FT                   DIEVHYEKSDDHDVYIDKVIMERNIPVYAIGDNGIVIVEDNQFKSYGDVTYYHV"
FT   CDS_pept        275271..275750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16978.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVILRGNSGSGKTTIAKKLQEILGEKTILISQDVLRRKMLLPD
FT                   AVVGEMSVKLNQAIVDFSVQHFEYIIIEGIYSNKKHGKWLKEYTQKFESYAYYFDISFE
FT                   ETLLRHQNKVDANFGKEEMEQWYIKNDVLGIKNEKIILEKYTIEDTVSLILDDIY"
FT   CDS_pept        275828..276385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16979.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHFSIKVDKDIELVQPEVTYAEALFNVLDQNRLYLCEYLSFIDY
FT                   VKEVEHETQFIKMMLTRQAEGTGRLFLIFINGSLQGTIDLHAISNEHKKAEIGYWISKS
FT                   YSGKGITTKAVRSICDFGFNTLGLNKISLIADTENQGSNKVALKSGFTFVCTDVEDIMH
FT                   YGTLRDMNRYALLKKDFKRPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        276761..277903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0273"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to chloramphenicol resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNLFLLAMMAFLAGLNELVLAGILPFVMDYFNINTQEAGYLIT
FT                   VFALIFGLAGPVLMSVTMNVNRKTLLLVFLSIFIVGNLMSVFAQFYWMMMLSRIVLAAS
FT                   VSMLIGLALSLSVKVVPEYMQARAIGIIMMSISGSLVLGTPIGIYIAELTDWKVIFILI
FT                   SVLSAILMLLLMKYFPKNIQVERVSMARDWKFILKKEILSVHLFSFLFFVGQGMFFVYL
FT                   TPYLMDRGHSIAVVGLIYLVFGLAGILGSGIGGYMTDKFGSTNLLVVQSFLYVFLMLMV
FT                   NFTAFSAVLVCINIAIWAMTGWMVNAPTQTYLIQAAPKFSSINQTVSTSSTQFGISLGA
FT                   LLGGICITQTNSYPALIYYGCCVLVIAFLVTLYIRRLNTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277924..278322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16981.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKILLLKFLIGGSTVAFSYIISKVVPWEDFGGIFATFPAVFLL
FT                   SLVIAGMEYGNTFATNVCRGAVFGMTGGLISILVTWSMLSTTSNYALSIVTGFIAWFVS
FT                   ALIISKVVSIIHHAVTHKSLKHSSIHTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278337..278696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16982.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGISLSGLILRFIIGGAAVAGASIIASKVGGKIGGIFATLPAVF
FT                   LAAILALSVDHHGEELVHASMNLSSGAIIGITSCILTVIFASYFVPKTGFKKGAVLSTL
FT                   CWFIISCVFFTLKNI"
FT   CDS_pept        278877..279245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16983.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKYFLITIGIISTVLGFIGAALPLLPTTPFLLLAVFCFARSSD
FT                   RFHEWLVRTRLYKSYVQEFYEQKGYTMKKKFQLLLSVYIVVGFSMYMVDHLYVRIGLGI
FT                   MLFLQTVVLFTFVKTIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279255..280277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0277"
FT                   /product="sugar-binding transcriptional regulator LacI
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16984.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITVKDVAHAAGVATSTVSRVINDHPSISQATKKKVQKVMDELG
FT                   YVPNISARNLGKRTTSAVGIILPPLDSKERLANPFFLEIIEAINGEARTHNLTTALAIA
FT                   KDIHTLFENVKAMHTEKQVGGFIITYSVIDDPIIEYLRKYSIPFVLIGQPYDALSNTVY
FT                   VDNDNQLLGLQATDYLIKNGHQNILFITNTTTENIFYERYFGYQKGMMMAQLNAHHSLT
FT                   LNAPDDYIKLEDKIQATNTTAIIALDDIFALRIIQLIELYGYRVPDDISVISFNNSIFS
FT                   TLTHPYLTTLDIETEKLGQMAMHKLASLIKGDRIEGTRFVIPHKLIERETVIAKRHASK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        280442..282610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0278"
FT                   /product="sugar-specific permease EIIA 1 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16985.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLSFEFWQKFGKALMVVVAVMPAAGLMISIGKSIPLISPDMQ
FT                   MLITIGSVIESIGWAIIGNLHLLFALAIGGSWAKERAGGAFAAGIAFILINRITGAIFG
FT                   VNSTMLADDKAFTHTLFGTKIMVKGFFTSVLEAPALNMGVFVGIIAGFVGANAYNKYYN
FT                   YRKLPDALSFFNGKRFVPFVVILWSTIVAIVLSIVWPYIQAGINNFGLWIATSKDTAPI
FT                   LAPFLFGFLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPINYTQLGGTYEILSGAQAGTKVYGQDPLWLAWAT
FT                   DLVNLNHAGDTTQYNHVLNTFTPARFKVGQMIGSSGILMGLAYAMYRNVDKDKKPKYKS
FT                   MYLSAAIAVFLTGVTEPLEFMFMFVAAPLYAVYAVIQGAAFAMADVINLRVHSFGTIEL
FT                   LTRTPLALKAGLGGDLINFVLTTIGFAIATYFIANLLIKKFNFATPGRNGNYEIDGETN
FT                   ATEVVAADKQVIQVIHLLGGKENIKDVDACMTRLRVSVNDKAKVATETEWKKAGAMGLI
FT                   VKDNGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIEDLLQSGADIPEPEETIVQPTVLDNSDGAGFTGHAHQL
FT                   RAVADGEVIDITSVNDPVFSQKMMGEGYAVKPESEEVVSPVDGEIISIFPTKHAIGIRT
FT                   NDGIEVLVHMGIETVQMKQPASRVVVNDGQKVKAGDTLAYMDLVAVRAEGKDTTIIIVM
FT                   TNSDKVDTLQLNKTGIVQKGETVGTMTV"
FT   CDS_pept        282679..283500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLTLNTHSWLEDNQEEKLNVIVARILKADYDIIALQEVNQLSE
FT                   NDVIDAPNNLCPLLDQTPIKEGNFAYEIVEKLRALGVTYYWSFAMSHIGYDIYDEGSAL
FT                   LSKTPIDPYAVFVSIEESPDDYKSRKILFGKTNVGENEMLAVSCHYSWWMTFAEGFSYE
FT                   WNNTINALSHYELPKLLMGDFNNPEGTEGYAYVLKSDANIQDTYTVAKKRTGSHTIEKN
FT                   IAGWEDNDGKLRIDFIFSTPEFKVLHHGTVFDGRTEAIVSDHFGVEAEIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        283579..284241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0280"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16987.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVEDDPVIREHLAEALKKWGYEVYIANNFNDIIEEFNDYKPHIV
FT                   LLDINLPAYNGYHWCQEIRKISQIPIIFISSRNDSMDQVMAMQMGADDYIEKPFNMTVT
FT                   VSKVQAMLRRSYDFSILEKGIEINGAELIPEQAKLSFRDKHIDLTLTELQIMQSLFKAN
FT                   GGFVSRNALIESCWESEHFIDDNTLAVNMTRLRKKLQNIGLDNFIETKKNVGYRVVK"
FT   CDS_pept        284241..285137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0281"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16988.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFIKYKLNEIIIIIVLSLLFGLIMMLYNTPLEGIVLTAGIIIFL
FT                   GIIYFSYSMMIYKKVCTVQEENLQLKEEIQDIRNEKIEYQSEIESYFLLWVHQMKTPIT
FT                   ASKLLLEAEDIQTISQMRHEILQIDNYTNLALSYLKLMNEKTDMVFMEVRMDDLITPLI
FT                   KRYSIQFIHNDTKLHYEKIYDSVLTDAKWTSVMIEQILNNALKYARGKNIWIKYSEAEN
FT                   ILSVKDDGIGINTSDLPKIFEKGFSGYNGRLNDKSSGIGLYIVKTIARRMNVSVSVESE
FT                   LGKGTIFHMKFPNLTNL"
FT   CDS_pept        285232..285981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0282"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16989.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDIRNVKKVYGKGANQTVALKDMNFSIEKGEFVAIMGESGSGK
FT                   STLLNIIATFDKPTEGNVFIAGQDIGKLKNKAVAKFRRDSLGFVFQDFNVLHTMSNKDN
FT                   ILMPLVLSNKKPSEMNERLVPLTKQLGISELLDKYPHQISGGQQQRVAIARALISMPDI
FT                   LLADEPTGALDSRTSSEIMHLFQNINAAEQTILMVTHSSIDAAYAKRVVFIKDGILYHE
FT                   IYRGDETQAEFQKRISDSLAVLSERGV"
FT   CDS_pept        285983..287944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9S9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16990.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKLIWKLVVKNFNMLRSIIAPFILAAGVMFGLEYIMVSLINND
FT                   YIQKRHETLPMLISYANIIAGILTVIFVIYANHFVMKQRKQEFALHMILGLEKKHIRLM
FT                   ICLEMIIQMVLIGFISIVGGYLFGNLVFLILNKLVKGSGITLMNYPFDVKAAIVISVMI
FT                   LYVYILLFILNHIMITIQSPVQLMRSQKAGEEKTRKWFTVLCFIFGSIFLSYGYYRAMT
FT                   VEGILSSFQTIFFAVLAVMIGTYLLFMSLTIIILQLLKKEERIYYQPKHFFSISGLISR
FT                   MKKNAIGLASITMLVTFLVVTLGMTLTAYRGMESQVSGRLNQDYHIDIYSNTDVQTVKN
FT                   EINRYAQVDYYRQGDTIFFPLQNIEGNLKKLPDNARSADAKTMIYAVVTTVKDHNQLHD
FT                   DHLQIKGDEVILSANTSRFKGYQEVNLAEKSTKVVYSDKDYLGNQLAIDALYIVVKDKS
FT                   VFEQIRQHYKSYDPNKEKAMPSEITTSMEFNIIKGEKEFKKHISEIQKKIGTQIESKSE
FT                   IKKMIFELNGGLIFIGIVVSIVLLTGIFLVLYYKQLSEGYEDKRNYSIMKKVGLPDELI
FT                   RSTIHKQIFWVFGLPIIVTLVHTLFASKIIYNLLGVLGIRDRWMFITSYIGVTMIIMLV
FT                   YGLMYLITSRKYYNIINE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288321..290183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0284"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cadmium transporting P-type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWIYQNVNTLTLITFIFLMSGLLLKWTDVQSFSNAFLIIATLI
FT                   AMMPIVLKAWQSLMLKVFSIELLVTLAVIGALYIHEYTESAVVTFLFLFGSYLEARTLK
FT                   ITRNSISKLVDMAPQDANRLRDGEIEKVDIDDINIGDTVVVYSGGTVPVDGYIIKGKAH
FT                   IIEASITGESHPVSKKENDKVYSSTIIDTGYIEVFTEKVDEDTTFAKIIELVEEAQDAR
FT                   SPAEKFLNRFAKWYTPSIAILSLIVWLITRDLHLAITFLVIACPGALVIGAPVANVAGI
FT                   GNGAKNGVLIKGGEVIDALSKVDTLVFDKTGTLTKGRPEVTSVKFDTTHFTEQEILSLV
FT                   GQIEMTSEHHLGKAVVEYVKARVAFDQSEMITTKTVKGQGIKGKIHHHTVLIGNRKLMQ
FT                   THHITIQEQYEQQAKQLETSGNTVTFIAIDNTFTGIIAIADAIRSDAIEALQTMRDNGI
FT                   KEIIMLTGDNARTAHTISQQLSLDTYQAEMMPDDKLKHIQLLQQQGKKVAMAGDGINDA
FT                   PAIAIADVGLAMGKGGTDISMETADLVLMNDSLTQYAHAINLARKTMRILKQNIAIALI
FT                   TVILLLIGIIMGGVNLAIGMFAHEVSVLLVILNAMRLIQFKSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290260..290928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0285"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cAMP-binding proteins, regulatory subunit
FT                   of cAMP-dependent protein kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16992.1"
FT                   /translation="MECHHNYELCVQRVPIFNHLDEETMQLIFNKIMQRSFAKKEHLYL
FT                   AGDTIDSLYVVHKGRVRIYKLNENGEEQLIRILSHGDYTGEISLFNPSLNNTSYAEVLE
FT                   DAEICIIKREDIYQLMHTYPSISITFIETFAKRLSESETQTTNISLLDSRSKLMMYIEN
FT                   YREGNMLNLSLTKKHIASYLSMQPETLNRTFNKLEEEQIIKKINHKTYRILQENLNKLI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        291133..293706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0286"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate synthase/pyruvate phosphate
FT                   dikinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLGGKGANLSEMMRLGLPVPNGFTITTEACIEYLAQGEQLTD
FT                   GVLNELQTYIEGLEDKTGKAFSSKENLLLVSVRSGAKISMPGMMDTILNLGLNDENVES
FT                   LAQVTNDARFAYDCYRRLLQMFGSVVYNIPMEAFEGFFESFKKEKGHLIDADIPAEDLK
FT                   VIVEKYKEIYVEEAYKPFPQDPFKQLTEAIEAVFKSWNNDRARIYRDLNEIPHDIGTAV
FT                   NVQEMVFGNSGDRSGTGVAFTRNPATGEHKLYGEYLLNAQGEDVVAGIRTPKEIETLNE
FT                   QMPQVYQAFVDVTKKLEAHYKDMQDIEFTIENEKLFILQTRNGKRTAKAAINIAVDMVH
FT                   EGVISKEDAVAMVDVKSIDQLLHPTFKEDALESAELVSDKGLPASPGAATGIIVFSALD
FT                   AKSKAEAGEKVILVRPETSPEDIEGMIAAEAIVTTHGGMTSHAAVVARGMGKCCVTGCS
FT                   DLEINTKEKYVKYAGKTLSEGDVISVNGSTGAVYIGAIETTKAEASDAFEEFMGWAEAI
FT                   ARLSVRMNAETEGDITAGYSFNAQGIGLVRTEHMFFGEERLIEMRRFILASTYEERVEA
FT                   LNKIKVYQTEDFEGIFNLSGDRPSIVRLLDPPLHEFLPKSGEEVKAVADQLGVTADFLE
FT                   KRITELHEFNPMLGHRGCRLAITYPELYEMQTEAIITAVLNLKQRGIETKPEIMIPLVS
FT                   TSQEFIILKEIVKKKAQEIMDAKGVQVDYLIGTMIETPRACLVAGELAEHSEFFSFGTN
FT                   DLAQLTYGFSRDDAGKFINEYINREILSVDPFQTLDVEGMGQLIRIAVESAKSANPSIK
FT                   IGVCGELGGDPKSIHFFNGLDIDYVSCSPFRVPGAILATAQSQVE"
FT   CDS_pept        293725..294546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16994.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYEEDDLLIYIVSDSIGETADRMLHATLSQFPKLTSVTVKKFS
FT                   FLKDEEAFRNILKLAHDKNAIVVTTLVNPDFNEIGKAYAEEVGLSYIDYMTGLIKVIEN
FT                   HTDMEARHESGALRKLDSDYFKRIEAIEYSVKYDDGKNFHNLSEADALIIGVSRTSKTP
FT                   LSMYLANKGYKIANIPLVPESPIPESVFQEKNLRVIGLTASPEYIMNIRTERVKILGLT
FT                   GQAEYNNLRRIKEELSYAEEVFNRLNATVINTEFKSIEESAFYIEKYLNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        294643..295959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0288"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16995.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKNIIQKNIGFFPALALVMGTVIGSGVFFKVSNITEVTGTPGM
FT                   TLLVWLLGGVITICAGLTVAELAAAIPRNGGLTTYIEYTYGKFSGFLAGWAQSFIYFPA
FT                   MIAAQAIVFSEQVLNLLHLKDGWIVPVAFIAVASIYLINIIGSKTGGILQSVTLVVKLI
FT                   PLIVIIIFGLMNTGDVEVSLAPNTGDTGINFFTAIGAGLLATMFAYDGWIHVGNIAGEM
FT                   KNPKRDLPLAIVLGLGLVTVIYLLINATFLYTMPIEDLKGNLSAATDASEMLLGDMGGK
FT                   LVTIGILISVYGALNGYTMTGMRLPYAMAEKNILPFKESFMKVTNAGIPWFSGLVQVII
FT                   GAIMITSRSFDAITNMLVFVIWAFYVMAFYAVFVLRKRESELERPYKVPLYPVIPAIAI
FT                   IAGVFVMVNTLFTQPVLAIVGIIITLLGIPIYKMRIRVK"
FT   CDS_pept        296206..297012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to divalent cation transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16996.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELTIEEVINKKSRPKYKKFPTYEYLVFQKIEKSTFEAETINIL
FT                   MKDNVLITYHDEDNEPLDELDAVAQELEENAPDTLTPHTAMLMLLDKIVDFYTEIVEEI
FT                   ETKVLEFEKGHANDRMKNYIMNDIFELRSEMIKTKGIIVPMSELIDEIENDDTLIQTEH
FT                   DHYYIHHIRDHVIKQQNMIKNAHELTDEIRSNYESFNNYRMNRVMQILTLVSTVFLPLT
FT                   LIAGIYGMNFEYMPELKWHYGYFIVLFIMLSIMIGCMIYFKKKKWY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298049..298996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16997.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYFLFALAAGTVVPIQTAVNSRLRSYVLSPFVASFISFSVGTIF
FT                   LFFITLFTKHTVLIQPSIFIEEPGWIWIGGLLGLIGLTANILLFPVLGGVQTVVLPIMG
FT                   QIIMSIMIDHFGLFQAPMHHLTLLRCAGLLILVAGVVMVIALPEWLRKRKQQPYMDFEE
FT                   DTRSKLPFQITGIAGGMLMATQSAINGKLGSILASPVHAAFVSFLVGTIFLFIIVAFIR
FT                   KEITQIRFAIGHDKPKWIWIGGILGSFFVFGMSYLVPIIGTGLVVIICLFGQIICSILL
FT                   DSFGWIGAKQKKVTGVQYLGLAFIFLAIVLIRMN"
FT   CDS_pept        299590..300462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0291"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16998.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIKNLSYHVKSNEILKNISFEINRGDVIALVGPNGAGKSTLID
FT                   CLVGNKILFNGEIIGREILNDKDQSSILYQKTYFSDYTKVRHIIKLYQSLYDSHLSLND
FT                   IFEITQFEESILHIEANKLSGGQKRILDVALVLMGNPDFIIFDEPTAGMDTNTRKRFYQ
FT                   IIKKLKNEGKTIFFTSHYIEEVETLADRVILLHQGAIIRDSTPHDIRLETSFKQVEIPV
FT                   QDFDFISSHNLNIHQKNKDYVTFNTCEIDVIVKQLLENKVSFKNIQITNESLLERVFKV
FT                   MEDDHSEEI"
FT   CDS_pept        300440..301183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0292"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH16999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH16999.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVKRFRALFVFEMIDIYNRKSMFIMSVILPVIFFLIFSSMMSG
FT                   TKSENSYFTRDYMLSMTTFSLTSYAIFSFPIELINEKNKGWTRSLLRAPVTPLTYYSVK
FT                   VVKIIILFMISILIVFIVGSVIKNVNMTAIEWIMSYLALLFGSMIFLTIGLLLSQLKDV
FT                   QKVSTIGNILYLGLAMLGGLWFPVAIFPEWLKPIAKATPTYNLKNLATGIFSDNYPYES
FT                   ILILSLYGMVFVILSLWIRKNVEVM"
FT   CDS_pept        301183..302235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9T9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLENIIYYGISLIFIIIPIILSFQLQNNLLFVTTWICIGIYI
FT                   FSVFCFMKVPEKFMLVLWFLLILAIVYFSFVINFGTVMFFIFPASLLAYHLERELNSVY
FT                   GEIMICAMIVCIIRGVIIYQSEWYSIVPLSLFLVFMVISMDMNGKRIRMKEEINKKNEE
FT                   LAHLAGEIERNRISRDLHDSLGHVFSTLSVKAELANKLVEINPELAKKELAEIHELSKV
FT                   SLFKVRDIINDIQNINLEQELSNLRIILNKLEITLEMHVKCDFSPEVEYQIVMIIKELV
FT                   NNIIKHSEARNVILELTGEADLFNLKIFDDGIGMHPDTHLKSISYRTKQLNGRMVIDKL
FT                   EKGTVITIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        302274..302852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17001.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREAMKQLLMLTGKFKSVISVRNGREAIENLNKDIDVAILDIEM
FT                   PYIDGLDVLNYIREHNISCKVIIVTTFKRPGYFEKALNLNVDAYVLKERSVDDLILTID
FT                   KVMNGQKEYSQELLPMMLTKNPLNEKEQAILQLIGEGLSSKEISEQLYLSHGTVRNYTS
FT                   IITEKLGAENKINAWRIASDFGFIKSLSN"
FT   CDS_pept        303223..303621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to murein hydrolase exporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17002.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLYHYLYWTLRVVLQVSLLTLFYLAGEFVNAHTSITIPGSLIG
FT                   LILLFIALEIKVVRPEWLGLGVNVLLKIMPILFVPTLVALMNYGPLFMKSGLFLMFDLV
FT                   LSSLIIFFMTGWFTQMAVNYKKKRGESL"
FT   CDS_pept        303618..304289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to effector of murein hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17003.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETLSLLFLTIILFTGAVALNKRYPKVWTLPIFTVSGLMMIILI
FT                   GFHIPYKEYQHATAIFNFLLGPAIVAFALPLYQMRKVVVKYLHFIVAGFTIGLMVSLLA
FT                   TYLLAMVLPLDKTLVHSLWEKNVTLPVAMNIASSTNGSVALTSIAVIISGCIGFSFGHK
FT                   VMKWMKIDHFVARGVAMAAVAHVFGTNTSMALSKEEGGIALVTMIGTAILASIVIPMLI
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        304362..304778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKWIKRGIVVGAVGFGAVQSVKYLKQNEQVKQRLNDLKNIKEYN
FT                   DLRIALMEVIEAFNNPKQLESKVAEDVHTESNEQTSNAQATQTEEPLIADAVKRVLDTK
FT                   VVEDLLGDKADIDMMKSLVDETKEVEKLVRSWFN"
FT   CDS_pept        304994..306709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0298"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17005.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLKKSFPASKRIFKEGKGEDSDIKVPFREITLTDTVTDQGTAS
FT                   NAPVVVYDTGGIYHDDTYDIDVERGIPKLRERWIDDRNDIERYTGRRVLAVDNGFKDIT
FT                   HNKFVETPFKYEPKRALEGKNVTQMHYAKQGIITKEMKFVAIRENVDPEFVRSEIARGR
FT                   AIIPNNINHPESEPMIIGKNFKVKVNANIGNSAVSSSIEDEIEKMVWATHWGADTIMDL
FT                   STGKNIHATREYLLRNSPVPVGTVPIYQALEKVDGIAEDLTWEVYRDTLIEQAEQGVDY
FT                   FTIHAGVLLRYVPMTVNRLTGIVSRGGSIMAQWCLAHHEESFLYTHFEEICEILKTYDI
FT                   AVSLGDGLRPGSIYDANDESQLAELKTLGELTKIAWAHDVQVMIEGPGHVPLHKIKENQ
FT                   DLADFYCNEAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPAYDHITSAIGAANIGSYGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPN
FT                   KDDVRTGVVTYKIAAHAADLAKGLPGADERDNAISKARFEFRWIDQFNLALDPERAKEY
FT                   HDETLPAEAAKVAHFCSMCGPKFCSMRISHDLRKDKGMQEMADKFKAQGSEIYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306785..307288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17006.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLKIKSHKYPHRPHIEVEGMLLKETEEYFLVICDETTILRHFI
FT                   KNIDIPLQYKTLHFLPKYHGYTVSIALDKAYQPIKIFCNISSPCERDRDGNITYLDLDL
FT                   DYVKTDNDEWFLRNNDMFLENSAKFNYPFQLANFALVSLQELKNNIEAHKFPFNVQNFS
FT                   DYIK"
FT   CDS_pept        307503..308033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DNA-3-methyladenine glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17007.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHTWADAHPLLTTYYENEWQIESHDDRYLFEMLVLEGMQAGLSW
FT                   LTILKRREAMRRALDNFDYETIAVYDESDFDRLMNDEGMIRNRLKVRSIMSNAQAFVKV
FT                   REQYGTFDDYIWHFTEGKSVVTYYEDESKIPTDNALSQQISKDLKKRGFKFVGPVIIYG
FT                   YLGAIGIIQDKLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308071..309198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to chloramphenicol resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFKLFTFILSVFVVGMVELVVAGILTLISDDLHISRALAGQLV
FT                   TIYAFTVAISGPILVKFTERYNPKWVLLISMIIFIIGNIINAVGNVFWIIVIGRIIASA
FT                   ASSIIVVKLLALTVILSDPRERGKMLGLVYIGFSGANVFGVPIGTKLGEMLGWRATFWM
FT                   IVLVSVIATILLMFQLPNTIKTSEDEDKSSKLLYPKEAAKYIGITFFILASNYIVFTYI
FT                   SPMMLNEGYTLEQVSILLFVCGIGSIAGTSFGGRMADKIGSRKWLLIAITIYTLSIFLF
FT                   KLSLPVFVLLLIVMLIWNIFEWSTNPAIQIGIIKQVKGDSSSIMAWNMSALNAGIGFGA
FT                   LIGGIIINNFDVAITPYVSVCLAVICIILAYTIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        309374..309874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0302"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17009.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQITQVDLQDAVDRIAEIYLTNFNDRRPLRELSNDILKLSEHS
FT                   GFRCFISTQLGTIDGYLYGYTSGRDQFYRQLLDQFLSTEQQGMLDGAFEVVSIAVDKHF
FT                   HKNGIGTQLLDALPPGKYYLTSDVHDIGANAFYYKNDWILLKGNMYLHPNIPHKNLYYK
FT                   EIK"
FT   CDS_pept        310140..311471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9U9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17010.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVGHFKFIIPSLIGIFLFLTPLNVEGKTSLPVAVLAKWLLSIL
FT                   GNFTPTLIFIVIILSTLLTFYFSFINHPKTSYFKQLFEVNWIWFIIRLIGAIFATIVYF
FT                   KMKIPFVDTENTGQLIYSELLPTLIAVFFFAGLFLPFLMDYGLLEFLGPIFSKVMRPLF
FT                   TLPGRSAVDNLASFIGDGTVGVMITSRQYEGNFFTRREATVIATSFSVVSITFAIVVCE
FT                   QIGLMNHFFYFYGTVIVSCLVAAMIMPRIWPLSKIPDHYADGTTEIKDEEIPDNHNVLS
FT                   YGYENATRTAIKAPGFKTFWYQGFKTIGDMWFAVLPVVMCIGTAATIIAEYTPFFQWIG
FT                   MPFVPLLELLQIPDAVTASQTILIGFADMFLPSILITDSEYDLTRFVIGALSISQLIYL
FT                   SEVGGVILGSKIPVSLPKLFVIFLMRTIICLPIIVLMGHLLFSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311567..311878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17011.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIVTNRIKMKKGFAEKMAPMFTKGGAIQELKGFHKIETWSIQNL
FT                   EDHDELYVNTWWETLEDFEAWKTSDAFNQAHSRGGDKPQGESPMLGSEIVIAKLETEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311889..312605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17012.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLKNKTALITGGSRGIGLQIAKTLAHEGVHIAITGRNIDHLES
FT                   AVDSLSQFDIDVTAIVCDSANKDDIKAAVAHTLETFERIDILINNAGIMHNSSFLTTTE
FT                   EEFYKMMAVNVYGPFHFMQEVLPHMINQQSGDIVNMSSMSAVNAGPTSSAYSASKFALS
FT                   GLSDGVMREMRQHNIRTFLIHPSAVLTDLIGEVSLDPESMTHPEDIAEIIVSQLKINRR
FT                   TFVRTNQIWATNPTKL"
FT   CDS_pept        313148..314302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cyanate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17013.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKSMFLLLAAVIVVAATLRAPLTVIGPIISEIGDTLSLNHTML
FT                   GGLTTIPLIMFGIVSPFVAKISGKIGMSMTLLSGMLLLLCGLIVRILPNVTWLITGTIL
FT                   VGTGIAIGNVILPSFVKWRFPAHIGLMTGVFAATMNLTAGIGGGLSVPLAHYNDYGYQF
FT                   ALGFWIIPSVIGLLVWLPQLKHNPKPAVSVSSHRIYHSKLAVAIALMMGFQSMNFYSTV
FT                   TWFPEILIHYGVSQETAGYMLMLNQFAQLPMTFMMPVIAMKMNNQRPLVIAFTMLFLIG
FT                   FTALQFNHIVWIVIGMIATGLAGGAAFSLCMLFFSLRARTNEDAIKLSGFSQSVGYIIA
FT                   AIGPVLMGYLNDMTGTYTTSFIMFYIIAICMFIFGMIASKNEYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314368..315267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to chloramphenicol-sensitive protein rarD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17014.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNTQKGVLYTALAYLLWGILPSYWRAVSSFNDYEILFHRIIWSF
FT                   FFMIIVLAVTKKLSPLVKETKSLFKRKREFIALIIASVVITFNWGIFIWAVNNNHVLQA
FT                   SLGYYINPLMSIALGFIFLKERFTRTETLAILLAAIGVFYMTFSVGTFPIVSVTLALSF
FT                   ALYGLMKKVVNINALYSITLETFFILPIAFLGIAILTADQKTYFGNNFESFLILFSGIV
FT                   TAIPLILFSAGAKRIPLSLVGLLQYISPTLILLQGVFMFDEPFTLTHAITFGCIWSGLM
FT                   IYSLSKWMQYKKSRKIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        315393..316037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17015.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLIMLILTSVLVLTACNDGQEKEHKESKPKVEVKVNPEKKESK
FT                   KTTEQNDNKTKNKTENAVPESSEEQITTYPSNQDIIEQDNIDTTKYNDSRNCLINGGGS
FT                   ARCAVLAETKEYSKAWNNLTNEGYNCKDGTCYQLNPPTQTQDSTHTVTHKRPEHVQPST
FT                   QPTTETPTTEMPTTEMPTTETPTTEIVTTELPSTEQSQTVQPNQYEDTTDE"
FT   CDS_pept        316198..316704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKTHIACGVFIGTHYAVSHAYNISQFAAIIGTSALFSIVPDIC
FT                   HAGSKIGRKIWPVSALIRVLFGHRTVTHSILFMLLVSTVLYLLQVQNVYIISANLGIIS
FT                   HLILDMMTPSGVTLFFPWTKKIRFPFKIKTGGVIDHSLATAFSLVTMYIVYNEIIHRTI
FT                   SWIKY"
FT   CDS_pept        316717..317895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to UTP--glucose-1-phosphate
FT                   uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17017.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKHLKKYHHHQLLNHMELLSQVEKQRLEETLSIQDFEKIDQLYQ
FT                   DVYVHRQIALPEDVQDIATTIISEQSTEALAHMEALGQSAIKAGKFAAVLMAGGQGTRL
FT                   AHNGPKGTFEFDGVSLFELQARQIKALIESLNVSIPWVIMTSDINHKETIAFFEAHDYF
FT                   GLDKQDVFFFIQPNIVALSEGGELLLNEDKQLLTTPNGNGGIFEALNASGTNKLLQERG
FT                   VTHIYMNNIDNVLVKVLDPVLCGYAVESDADVTTKTIAAKDNESVGRVVEVNGKKQVIE
FT                   YTELPKGEENHFRNANIGIHIFKLDFIVNHAQSEMPYHLAIKQLPQLDESFTVIEATAL
FT                   KFEKFYFDIFKYADTFKTVQFDRNEEFSPLKNKEGKDSIATAYEDLLRTHRL"
FT   CDS_pept        318229..319146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRWLLPVILISIIVVLLIATVYAFLSRRQETLFIDEYMKRYHL
FT                   TVKGTIAQTRTPYFQRGNQSRPVILHVRQGDKVTKGQALFSYVDSAIAANEKELSLKID
FT                   NQLIAMNQIEGQLAVKQEAFAQSASPRIDAELNWLISEYEKHKNELEILKTKERAASEA
FT                   VDQLTITSETTGMVSEINKEQLQQFTNAKQQSPVVTIASPETFVTGEVDRELYKQLEKG
FT                   MQFDFEIEGKSYKSELISLTRSVEHSTAKYYYKAAVEIDGSYVGEVLTFEIYPNGKDHI
FT                   WLHEDYVNRKKHRYYVQKVLWKPG"
FT   CDS_pept        319358..320296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWQGRQGSSNVEDARGPGGFSGGSPMVIGGGGMGCLGIIVMIII
FT                   VLMGGNPMDYMGGESQSTQTQNQQQNNGNNDVFDTGNVKTDAGNDGAATEQSLDERGQF
FT                   ASVVLKDTEDVWHKIFQDYDKSYTEPRMVLYSDAVRSGCGQASAQMGPFYCPVDQKIYI
FT                   DLSFMDELDQKFDAPGDFAMAYVIAHEVGHHVQNELGILPKFHQLRNQLSETEYNKYSV
FT                   AVELQADYFAGVYAKHAQEMGYTDDGDLEEAIKAAHAVGDDTIQKNALGRANPDTFTHG
FT                   SSAERMDWFKRGYEAGDFSQGNTFKARGLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        320379..320849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9V9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKRPNISWIALLFVLSVVLISGTAFILMVFFGMYGLSRLLIYF
FT                   HLAEFTYNESVMDNSFYYGSYLIIGYVLLFIIEYIMDELKRILPENKFFHGWYFHIISV
FT                   SISTIVFYFGVHINYQHIRINFFVVLAIISALYYLTELFYPDSVDLNNKENR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320944..322395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0314"
FT                   /product="amylase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17021.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNYTMMQYFEWHANGDGRHWKRLKEDAPKLKESGIDAIWLPPA
FT                   CKADHVTNTGYSIYDLYDLGEFDQKGQVRTKYGTKEELLDAIKACHENDIKVYADIVLN
FT                   HKAGADETETIKVLEVDTNDRNHVISEPFEIEAYTKFEFPGRNNKYSDFKWNHTHFNGT
FT                   DYDHKTGRKGIFKIIGENKDWNEFVDDENGNFDYLMFTNIDYKHPDVRQHTIEWGKWLI
FT                   DTLGIDGMRMDAVKHIESYFIKDFSDAMREHAGEDFYFLGEYWNADLGKNEKFLEEADY
FT                   NTDLFDVKLHFNFKTASEEGSAYDLRTLFEDTIVEKHPELAVTFVDNHDSQPGEALESF
FT                   VKDWFKQSAYALILLRKDGYPCIFYGDYYGIGGEEPVEGKQLAIDPLLYIRQNKAYGEQ
FT                   DDYFDHPNVIGFVRRGNGNKTGCAVIINSSEEEAEKQMFVGKERAGEVWYDYTNTREDR
FT                   ITIDEEGNGLFKVNPGSVSVYCEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        322550..323602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0315"
FT                   /product="Mrp/Nbp35 family ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17022.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKEQVIEIIGQLEDPVINVPLSETEGIKEISIKEEKEHVSVKV
FT                   MIAKLGGQPQLDLQMQIVEKLKENGAKTVGIRFEEMDESMLEQFRGVSTSEIEKLVDPN
FT                   NKVTFISIASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAVALARLGKRVGLVDADIYGFSVPDMMGISERPEI
FT                   DGERIVPVSRFGVKVISMAFFVEENTPVIWRGPMLGKMINNFFNEVNWGDLDYILLDLP
FT                   PGTGDVALDVHTMLPKSKEIIVTTPHPTAAFVASRAGAMALHTEHEILGVVENMSYFES
FT                   KETGNKEYVFGSGGGQKLAEELNTELLGQLPLAQPDWNNEDFAPSVYQEDHPLGIIYTQ
FT                   MAQKVIDKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        323620..324336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to signaling pathway activation protein
FT                   KinB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKNLGKFYGITLLIGLVVTVIVSLIFGYDKLTVYLVRGELGEF
FT                   LAALIWFMGYGLLIASISQLAFFAYLFIHQMGQGIFRSGWNAIQVVIILFAIVDLVYFR
FT                   YLRFGQKDGDILKFIWIPILIVIFGIAVSVYKNKLTGKNVFIPAMFFMVVMTTVELIPF
FT                   LKVKDMMWLYCTIFALLLCNAFQLLSLPKYNKASFEERKARKIANGTWVEETPESPSKN
FT                   VKNTQIVTHKKKRKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        324393..325691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to permease of major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGLISALVIIMFMSAIETSIVSLATPAIGKDLGVKESLALIFT
FT                   SYMIAIVVITPLVGEIMKHIGSKYTMIFGIIVFIVGSMLSGASFTFPMLVASRLVQGLG
FT                   AGIMMTMGSIIPKIAFEIPYRYKVMGIVGSVWGISSIVGPLLGGLILTYLRWSFLFYIN
FT                   VPVAIVAIVLVMKFFKFDEQPSKAKLDVKGLLLFYAFLSCLIIGFTAGEPLSMSAYIVA
FT                   ITLLVIFVKFELKVQSPFIPVRSFNKKIGITMGTDMVYAMLLMGTNIFLPFYLQTEKGL
FT                   SPLLSGLTTFSISVFWLTSTFILKRVEQRFTIKQVYQLSFFYMIIGAAIILVTESVIAV
FT                   TIGCIFLGLSYGTVFTKNVVTIQESSAPHELGSMMSTYSLLKFIGSTTGSIVMSVVYYS
FT                   NVLHNIHNNMAIMIIIALILIIIYQFLYREKKA"
FT   rRNA            326169..327715
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_rRNA01"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA"
FT   tRNA            327804..327880
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:327838..327840,aa:Ile,seq:gat)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: ATC"
FT   tRNA            327913..327988
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:327946..327948,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCA"
FT   rRNA            328126..330981
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_rRNA02"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA"
FT   rRNA            331149..331263
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_rRNA03"
FT                   /product="5S rRNA"
FT   tRNA            331276..331350
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:331308..331310,aa:Asn,seq:gtt)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AAC"
FT   tRNA            331355..331429
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:331388..331390,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GAA"
FT   tRNA            331433..331508
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:331466..331468,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GTA"
FT   tRNA            331537..331620
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:331571..331573,aa:Tyr,seq:gta)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: TAC"
FT   tRNA            331626..331700
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:331658..331660,aa:Gln,seq:ttg)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CAA"
FT   tRNA            331707..331779
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_tRNA10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:331740..331742,aa:Lys,seq:ttt)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AAA"
FT   CDS_pept        332057..332962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0318"
FT                   /product="arginase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTIEIIGAPNAFGQRKLGVNMGPDAMRYAGLVERIEAIGHKVV
FT                   DSGNIESPVIDMKVYKSEQDGGLRNLPEVTTFCETLCEAVDTSVQNGHYPLVIGGDHSI
FT                   AMGTISGIAKHYDNLGVIWYDAHGDLNVADSSPSGNIHGMPLRALIGDGHEDLVNIGGY
FT                   DKKVKVENIVLIGMRDLDEGEKSYIKEVGIKTYTMADIDQLGMKTVIEQTLEHLSNCDG
FT                   IHLSLDVDALDPNETPGTGTTVPGGITYRESHLAMEMLNDSDRVTSFEIVEVNPLIDIN
FT                   NQTAEQAVGLTGSFFGEKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        333106..334062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0319"
FT                   /product="cation efflux family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17026.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSINSPEYFHHVEHLKKQNQSRRTLWASLLITLFFTVVEVVGGI
FT                   LSNSLALLSDSMHMLSDVLALGLSMIAIYFASKKPTSNHTFGFLRLEILAAFLNGLALV
FT                   VISIGICYEGIMRMIHPQAVDVKLMLIISTIGLIVNIILTFILMRSLKGEDNINVQSAL
FT                   WHFIGDLLNSVGVIVAVAVIYFTGWVLIDPILSILISIIIFRGGYKIVRNAWVILMERV
FT                   PEGYDSDVIIADIKAFDGVLDVHEFHLWAITTEHYSITAHIVVDNLDGVRNYELINAIS
FT                   NMLKEKYKLGHSTLQVEHLQKNHLDDPYFDNIKKEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334070..334516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17027.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETLMIDNLPQLKCVSDPFRIKLLELIAAKPKTGQQLADELDIP
FT                   RAKIHYHLAELEKNGIIEIVKTEQKHSIIQKFYAPVAKTLIPSPDLLKFSDCALKKSKE
FT                   HAFNLQLNDKSFTEFKKELKKYIKKASDKNGNTTYRVTIKKEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        334855..335664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17028.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTHVFDNLSTIKVITGIIDLLIVWYVIYLMINAIKGTKAIQLL
FT                   KGIFFILIGKLISDSLGLTTTSKIFDMVIDWGFLAIIVIFQPELRRALEQLGRGSLFKR
FT                   NAANLKVSQAKLTDAMVKSIQYMAKRRIGALIVFEKETGLQDYIETGIPIYADISTELM
FT                   INIFIPNTPLHDGAMIIRGDKIAVAASYLPLSDSPKIQKSLGTRHRAAVGISEVSDAFT
FT                   VVVSEETGDISVTYNGRLRKDVSLEVLEALLTEHWFGAHLSKKGVVK"
FT   CDS_pept        335664..336599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9W8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17029.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENKWGLRLVAFLLALGIFLQVNNVFEVISNDQFSQTQQTVITD
FT                   VPVKTVYDDENLYLSGAPKTVNVKISGPQSIVKKTQSLMDFTVELDLSNSKVGDYKKAF
FT                   KVTGISDKLKYEVIPKEANVSLSEKIKDTRKVEAEISSSRIASGYELVGQEVDPSQVTI
FT                   IGGEDEINKIAYVKATLSESEKLTKSTTSQAEVNVFDANLNKLDVTVKPSKVKVNTKVV
FT                   PTSKVVDIEAQETGKLSSGLKLKSLKLSEDKVELFGKRSVLDGIGSLTIDVDLSKVTES
FT                   TTIKQKLALPKDVTSSNPETVEIKIEVTKN"
FT   CDS_pept        336612..337958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0323"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine-mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9E9W9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANSELTPELAFKLGRFGGYVLAHNGTEKPTVV
FT                   VGRDTRISGVMLESALVAGLLSTGAEVMRLGVITTPGVAYLTREMNAQAGVMISASHNP
FT                   VQDNGIKFFGADGFKLSDAQEAEIEALLDAEEDTLPRPVGVELGHTSDYFEGGHRYLSY
FT                   LKSTIEGDLEGLKIALDGAHGSTYSLAPYLFGDLEADTVTIGCNPDGNNINDGVGSTHP
FT                   EKLAELVLDTDSDFGLAFDGDGDRLIAVDEQGQIVDGDQIMFILAQDMDARGELKDHMV
FT                   VSTVMSNLGFYKGLESLNIKSDKTKVGDRYVVEEMRRSSYNLGGEQSGHIVMMDHNTTG
FT                   DGLLTGIHLASIVKRSGKTLSELAGQMTKYPQRLVNIKVSDKHAVEQNEHVAAVIKEVE
FT                   DEMNGEGRVLVRPSGTEPLVRVMVEAKTDEDAERFVNKISDVVRAHMGL"
FT   CDS_pept        338377..340179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0324"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerizing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17031.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYIGTEDAKEILLKGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVRNGEDVRVY
FT                   KEKGRIAELRKVVDSDFDTTTGIGHTRWATHGVPNHENSHPHQSESERFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YEQLKNEYLSGVTFKSDTDTEIIVQLIEHFSKQGLETEAAFVQVLKLLHGSYALGLLDI
FT                   QNPDVIYVAKNKSPLLVGLGDGFNVIASDAMAMLQVTDTYTELHDGEVVLVTKESIDIK
FT                   DLEGKKVKRKPYKAEIDASDIEKGTYAHYMLKEINEQPAAMRNIIQEYQDEKGNLKIDK
FT                   DIVKAVRKADRIHIIACGTSYNAGLVGKEYLEKWAGIPTEVHVASEFVYNMPLLSKKPL
FT                   FIFISQSGETADSRAVLVETKKLGHPALTITNVAGSTLSREADHTLILHAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQIAVLSILAQVAAADAGIDTGIDLLPELAKVTSAITTVIDDAELMEKIATDFLA
FT                   TTRNCFFIGRTMDYYVGVEGALKLKEISYIQTEGFAGGELKHGTIALIEEGTPVIALAT
FT                   QERVNLSIRGNVKEVVARGAHPCIISMDGLNQEGDTYVIPHVHEMLAPLVSVVTTQLIA
FT                   YYAALHRGADVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        340385..341122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0325"
FT                   /product="thermostable monoacylglycerol lipase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17032.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIMKGAESYYHQGNNIGILLSHGFTGATFSMMPLAEAYSEAGY
FT                   TVCLPRLAGHGTNLEDMAASTYEDWIESIEEGLAKLKETCDTIIMSGLSMGGTLTLYMA
FT                   AKHPEIKAIIPINAAVVIPYMHAVAHVDLDIIPGSGSDIKKQGVPEIGYKDTPVKSILE
FT                   IRKLMRTVEESLFLIKCPALIFVSLEDHTVPAFNADLIYTSIHSECKHIIETPNSYHMS
FT                   TLDNDKEFIIEQSLSFVETIINS"
FT   CDS_pept        341195..341827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTVQELYDCLYDNLGPQGWWPAEDNFEIIIGAILVQNTNWRNV
FT                   EHSLSNLRKATQFDPERILNLHLSELQSLIRPSGFYKNKSAAIIAVFTWLKSHEYDFKA
FT                   IDKLYTTELRSELLKLRGIGFETADVLLVYVFERVVFIADTYTRRLFNALGVQSKSYMD
FT                   LYNKVTLPDTFTPLHAQEFHGLLDEFGKRYLTAKGVKGATFLDDYFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341822..343903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to RecA/RadA recombinase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDGYFFGCITQLNHYSEEEIEVMQRTTEQLKVHSTETFRPGML
FT                   LGRIQSGKTRSYIGTMALGLDDVFDCIVILTKNSNALARQTYARVTAEFRRAMDEDKVI
FT                   VHDIIRMPKLRKYELKQKQIIIVKKEIKNVARLEQFFIDYPEMTMRKVMFIDDEADYAS
FT                   VVYSEDKERNLIELKKIATKLDDIKAMLPTAAYLQVTATPYSLYLQPDADVLAERGYQP
FT                   KRPAFTVLVPTHDKYVGGKFYFEEQSPRARSLYHAIDESELEVLRKSDNRRVKGDYLLT
FT                   SKNLEGLRHALMNFIVGAKVRHLSNGYITKYSFIMHTITTKKAHVWQYDVVSRMESKLK
FT                   ESITENPQLFRDLVHTAYEDLKRSVHHLPDFTDVLESVKSSLIDEELLIEIVNSEQDVT
FT                   QLLDYNGELRLRTPMTFFIGGQILDRGITVGNLIGFYYGRDPRKFQQDTVLQHSRMYGA
FT                   RPMEDMEVTRFYTTPRIYSAMQRMHFFDEGLREAIMKQDHTVKFLTKDAQGEIIPCNPN
FT                   KLLMSELITVRPRKRFLPVGFETVSKTKLNQAMKRIDKMVSALEKHAVRHTGQNVLVPV
FT                   QHVRDILMAINETLIYTHMPFQMERYVEMIEYLSEDDLVWVIVRTNRNISRLRSDGRFA
FT                   DRPDTGHDELQTAYKLGKTHPSVILLRQNGHSDSGWKDAPFYWPVIVAQSDMQTTIFS"
FT   CDS_pept        343983..344363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17035.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKPFFYIMIFFLTFIFVNVIRNITSGEPLENYLIYALVGLFIL
FT                   ASIISDFIKIFMDGTTRTFTMGSMITALIYAVIIALSIKGLTMSHESFDRAIYIAYIIF
FT                   SAILLVLTLYMDRVRRKSAALK"
FT   CDS_pept        345247..346587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNGFRRGMEARHVMMLSFGGVIGTGLFLSTGYTLQQAGPIGTVV
FT                   SYVIGALLVYIVMKCMGALAVAHPDVGGFHTYANIYIHQSIGHVVAWSYWLCWTIALGS
FT                   EITAGGILFQKWFPDFPVWLFSLIFIIVIVGINFTTSKMYGETEFWLSLIKVIAIIAFI
FT                   IIGLLILFNIVPSDLKPVTSSEKLFDVPNGLFGIFITMLAVNYAFSGTELIAIAAGETK
FT                   HPENVIPKTIRSTVWRLGLLFIGTIVIMVLLLPTDQASLLESPFVSILDSVGIPYAGDI
FT                   MNFVILTALLSAANSGLYASSRMLWSLSEQDNVLPIARKLNKNGMPVNATIISLAGALL
FT                   SLLSSVIAPTTVYLVLVSVAGFAVVVVWMSICVARFNQLRREGVTQRTAYILPVAGFAL
FT                   CLISTIGVLFDPNQRLATLIGLPFCIIVGLIHYFLKKKGAHIHAATR"
FT   CDS_pept        346571..347458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to homocysteine S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17037.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRDKLQQDIVILDGGFGTTVEQFGYDVKHELWSSNLIQSNPEA
FT                   VYKVHKAFVDSGAEIILTNTYQASVQSFLNIGIDKATACTYLATAVELATRAASNRTII
FT                   AGSLGPYGAMLGNGSEYTGDYEETEADYIQYHKERLDILIEAGVSVFAFETIPNIEEIK
FT                   AVRTLLLDYPHIEAWISVTLKDHDHLSDGTPLEAVIEVVNEIENVLAFGVNCTSVNVID
FT                   AAVDKLITLSDKPLILYPNSGRQYDAVHKVWIDQEDASLVEAAPRWKEKGVKIIGGCCQ
FT                   VGPGEIKELGTALK"
FT   CDS_pept        347404..348144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17038.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGRAGGDKGTWDCFKIEVNIQTIKYNKEIIIVYLDNLILYIII
FT                   QNIQNKENIMKRLRNLFIALIAVLSIISISTPANAAGYYYKYNGYSGNNYQFVKSKAFI
FT                   NAVKKGKVTVNGKKVVNKVPMESVDKSSETIMTYSFENKKIKSKYIQRKYDSVFFLNDH
FT                   LKTYAIIMPVKKGKITKQQFIKMYGKNYAEVQVIDNEVSVYYKFKNHYFEGAFNKKNQL
FT                   IAVSMSSHIGGQFGKEFEQMIFGK"
FT   CDS_pept        348223..349152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sugar kinase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17039.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSIMKEKLMRCAMDKCLIIGSTVCDVVINVDQLPTTAGDVHIS
FT                   NQTMALGGCAYNVVSVLHHLGVPYTFVSPVGTGMYGEFVARELEKQGIQTEVRIEGENG
FT                   CCYCFVEHHGERTFMSHHGVEYTFNPQWLDGLNLDDYKYVYICGLEVEERDGEQLIDTL
FT                   SNVDATIIFAPGPRGNLILQERMERVYQLSPIVHLNEQEIKEQTGCDTVEAALEVLYEK
FT                   THNKIVVTQGEQGAMTYDGTITHVPGESVRVKDTIGAGDSHAGAFISSLAKGMDDKSAL
FT                   TFANKVAGEVVQVSGVGLSDEVWGRLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        349340..349534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9X9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKRQSFIKWHYRINENEDRWSQFVVSTLLVLNDYKLGCLPDIY
FT                   GFYLNSKWVSEPVGILSRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349689..351350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17041.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLNSNFRKIELYLQDDIFYIPEYQRGYSWEENQLDDLWEDLIQ
FT                   IYNDEEIESHFLGQIVIHKNGKENKKKYIIDGQQRTSTIIILLDAFRSAFKTFQTQDAQ
FT                   YVVDDITSKFIGRYSSTTNELRLHLGKKDHDLFRDYIQSSEKITINNKKLTKSELRIIE
FT                   AHKFFTNEIYNFIEAQPENKKFINLKSLYESLIREMVVMYVETDDINEAFIIFETLNAR
FT                   GKELETSDLLKNHVFRIGGPKINEIQNQWNIMIDNIGKDEPTKFIRYYWNSQNKFIREK
FT                   DLYKSLRRKVTTPEIALSIVNELAILSEPYIAFNNPKENIYFSNSQLNEKIQEMHILSA
FT                   KSYYPIILALISSDYDEKDILEVLTAIESLVVRNFVVAGKVANKYENLFARIAFDLSYG
FT                   KLRDIEEIVKEIRKDIISDEEFNYSFSQFKVKKPAVIRYLLRSINNYFNSETRIINDNS
FT                   KVHIEHILPKKPSSDWDIASDVHEEYLHRLGNLTLLGEEYNRSATNKGFILKKELYASS
FT                   QIKITHDLINHRSWTTEDIKKRQEYLAKIALSIWKK"
FT   CDS_pept        351474..353162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17042.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIKINYYDFNKNVLPDIKDPVLDGYPIVYILNNDLSHPEAYIG
FT                   QTVQVKSRMKNHLTNKDRKKLDKMILIGHDKFNQSATYDIETNLINHFIADEKYKLQNK
FT                   SQTAQQMTHNYYDKSYYHSVIFEDIWDKLRKDGIVKHTIEDIRNRDVFKLSPFKELSEA
FT                   QMDLKTKIIEFCNNHINDDKKAVFLIKGDAGTGKSVVLSSTFNTIQDLSKNKDFIYLEN
FT                   TIENNLFNSKNYLLVNHNEMLKTYETISESLPNLKKNNFLKPTPFINKSKSGKIEADIT
FT                   LVDEAHLLLTRPDSFNSFKENNQLEEIIKHSKVTIIVYDERQYLKIKSSWSENILKKIL
FT                   KGTNSEEFVLDSQFRMQADQDMINWLDAFVNKEIRKLPYSNNDDFEFKIFDNAARMHEA
FT                   IVEKNEEFKLSRVVSTFDYIHKKDGNDYFVDEPDFSLAWNRTDYKSTWAEEPQTIREVG
FT                   SIYTIQGFDLNYVGVILGPSIGYDKKNHCLKIDVTKYRDTEAFKQSSEEVRTKKELIRM
FT                   KEQIILNSMNVLLKRGVKGLYIYASNEELRNILMNGGLPLEPRNH"
FT   CDS_pept        353128..353439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17043.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGFRLNQEIIDLINKFREERNWNQYHNPKDLSLSLSLEAAELLE
FT                   NFQWISSDEAVEKNRENIAEELADVFIYGIQLAEEMGFDIEEIIREKVKKNGEKYKIS"
FT   CDS_pept        353754..355376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to RNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQNINSFTELSFVLGYKTGHLRRILFDINSSSYTSFEIPKKNG
FT                   EVRKIYSPHSQLLFLQKKVAAILENSFNPHYKSFGFIKRKSIEKNAKLHLKKKYLINID
FT                   LKNFFESITAGRVYSMFVNYFKLDRNIAAILTNICCHPDGFLPQGAPTSPIITNILCKT
FT                   LDKELDNLSKRYSITYSRYADDITFSSNKAFNSYFLTQEELLSDDIKRKIEQNGFLINE
FT                   NKFRYSKFNQRKEVTGIIVNEKLNVDRRYIRKIRAMLYSIENNLDNLEVPRTKFVKSHY
FT                   KGDTIEDLLNVIKGMISYTTMVKGKNNISTKLEMRFNDILECLEIDSVKPIKVKPLDIN
FT                   EEKVCVIKLEKVFFESKNSGFYDIDYGQGTGFILKNVGIVSNYHVFEFIIEELEKGKKP
FT                   ICTDKYFINLYFGINCSKKVKAKVLNYDKDKDLVILQPKDLNILELGFELEEGTIENNS
FT                   KVTLLGYPSYNEGDRIKEEQGKLLRKINDKKDFEKFEISSVIHAGNSGGPVLNNKGKVL
FT                   GVATEGRGNDINKVVPITNVLSM"
FT   CDS_pept        355491..356309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphohydrolases, Icc family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17045.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKILQLTDLHFGNLYPESIQINEATKALITRLVQTNQPDFIAIT
FT                   GDVIYSKATNSLSTFEGILSFINSFNIPFAATFGNHDSESDFSRDIINDILLSQSNFAE
FT                   PQSLFHDNDRLCYYIELVVDSHTHRLYFIDSGDYDKLQVGEYDYITHAQIEWLVETDKT
FT                   FSGTSQLFIHIPIPEYETAKSLGLAEGHQDEEICCPKLNTGLFSQLLLNDLSVKAIYCG
FT                   HDHDNDFTAEYCGIKLNYGRVTGFNTYGSLKRGGRMIEIDGSGFNSSIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        356316..357032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lactose phosphotransferase system
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17046.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKDQRLNQIIELVESSGKMSVNDLSDMLNVTKETIRRDLSELE
FT                   ADKRISRVHGAAIPFHSDSKELFYHRKLSVNLDNKREIAKRAAALIESNDMIVVDGGTT
FT                   TVHIPEFLNDIKGLKVVTNSLTFALKFNEALENGRVEGELIILPGMSYYHQNTVKGAVT
FT                   LSYLQNCNFDKAFISCGGYTDEFVTEFDIDETEISKLMMKQSKRSYLLTDQSKYGKVRA
FT                   FKIADIDEFDKVIMDR"
FT   CDS_pept        357193..358278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0340"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17047.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLLVPAMAATVLLGACGNGNTEKKDQLDLNSMKIEDITKKAK
FT                   EEGQVNSLGMPDTWANWKETWDDINKEYGIKHKDTDMSSAEELAKFESEKKNATGDIGD
FT                   VGVAFGPLAVEKDLVVGYKTSYFDEIPDWAKDKDGKWIIGYTGTMAFMTDKQSVKDAPK
FT                   SWEDLKNGDYKVSVGDVEKANQAQFAVLAAAYAFGGDEKNLQPGIDFFKKLAKEGRLIT
FT                   TDPDIASIEKGEHQVMLLWDFNALNYRDQIKKDRFEVTIPEDKSVMSGYATVINKNAKN
FT                   PHAAALTREFILSDDGQDNLAKGYARPIRKDAKISDEAKKKLLPDTMYKNVTPVKDSKA
FT                   WDAALKELPQKWQEEVSSSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        358333..359175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0341"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKSLFIGAIIILFTSIFAFLVYPFLMMALSSFQTNAQDAFTLA
FT                   NYQEVFSKPMYLTAFTNSILISLISSIVAIIITLIATYAIKSKSEKFQNNILVMANLTS
FT                   NFAGIPLAFAFIILLGNTGIFVLLDKTLGWNLLDGFNLYSWSGLVLIYIYFQLPLGIML
FT                   LYPIFDGLDKHWREAATILGASDIQYWRRIAIPYITPSVLGVFTIMFANAMGAYASAYA
FT                   LTGSTYNMLAIRIGATVSGDIFARPEIAAALSIILAIILLINMIINDWLTGRMRRDAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        359172..359966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17049.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVVKNLSLMFICLYLAIPLLATFLYSISTDWSRSILPEGITFK
FT                   WYGELFTNNDFLHAMINSLILVGGVTIAAVIIMVPAIYGIVLYFPKLERFIKWAIIGVY
FT                   TMPGIISSVGLLKAYSNSSIPMVFIVAGAYLVSILPFMYQGIRNNMRNINVVQLVEAAE
FT                   ILGATKMQAFQKIILPNILPGVIVSALLSFSLLFGEFVMINILLGSNFKTVQIFLMENL
FT                   QKNGHLSSAIVACYFVLLAVVTFIILKLTMHKGVKKHELHSN"
FT   CDS_pept        359947..360945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYIQINNLIKQFGGKEVLKALDVSIEKGSLTTLLGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRSIAGLHSINKGEIIIDDKRVDTLSPKERNIGMVFQNYALFPNMTVEENISFGLDMKK
FT                   VSKSDSKTKVAQMIDLVGLIGKEKAYPRELSGGQQQRVALARALVTEPKVLLLDEPLSA
FT                   LDAQIRKHLQSLLKRLQLELGITMILVTHDQEEAMALSDYVYILNDGNIAQSGTPNEIY
FT                   KRPKSEFIAKFIGSYNVLNSSTYEYVFNTPLTDARFVAIRPETISPEEIAGAKVLEGEV
FT                   LNTSMLGSIVRYDVQIGEEMIHVDRLNRTYQQINDNKIKLYIKEEDMIKIV"
FT   CDS_pept        360959..361966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to histidinol-phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDFHIHLEEGPYTNNFFNKTITSIDTVKGIQATHTLDDIERKA
FT                   QLFNERMEKGDYSEWWLDLYLEMSLQKGLKQVGIVDHLYRFQETRNYFLKYMDVSDTDL
FT                   GCRQREWLNQVMTHKMDDFVTFINSQKEKWDKAGVELKLGIEADYFIGGEEELKSLLAP
FT                   YEFDYIIGSVHFNHGWGFDNPELENKFNEYDLVKLYTDHFNTVIKAAESGIFSFIAHLD
FT                   NLKVFNYRPEEALLIPLYEQVAEALAKNDVATEVNVGLKYRYPVKEQCPSERFIKVLSE
FT                   YDVKFTTSSDSHFPHDIGIYNDEIRNLLKRNGVKSIVTFSKMKREEKDIKSIIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362056..362991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ornithine cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17052.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLTDEEIQQKYSMQDAVHDVRQVLSDLNNNKIKTKDRTVITLN
FT                   DNNSMLYMPCVNTESNYSIIKTISIFPNNKEKPVSQGVTLITELETGQHVANLESSYLT
FT                   RLRTGAMSAIATDKLSNKNAHTLAVIGTGGMAFEQVLGILEVRDIKTINLYNRTLEKAE
FT                   IFKRKLLNFGVSAKINVCNSSGESVQSADIVNCATKSDANVFNHKDLKEEVHINGVGSY
FT                   LPDMREIDIETINKANTIVFDDIEGAMEEAGEFIQAAKLKKFEFGGVNVISLNDIHSTD
FT                   KSNGITIFKSVGAAYYDLAVTVGVYNKFRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363002..364267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17053.1"
FT                   /translation="MIASLIGSSIEWFDFFLYASVASIIFSKQFFVTDDPAVSNLIAYF
FT                   GLALSFFIRPFGGVVFAHIGDKVGRKKTLVMTLTLMGIATVVIGLIPNYETIGIAAPLL
FT                   LLLCRLVQGLGIGGEWGGSLLLATEYAPPERRGFFGSVPQMGVTIGMVLGSLAFYIMTS
FT                   ITTDAQFNSYGWRIPFILSGVLVFFGLWIRKGLDETPDFKEAQKSGDIPKIPLLHTIKY
FT                   HWKEVLITSGAKFVETAPFYIFGTFVVGYATSTLGVKFEHVMLIVMTSAVLTTILIPFY
FT                   GKMSDRVGRKKLYIIGATAMLLYAFPYFWLLQQKSVLFVLIATVIGLSIIWSPITAVLG
FT                   TMFSEVFNKEVRYTGVTLGYQIGAAIAGGTAPMIAEFLMGRFNHSYVPVAIYIMIIACI
FT                   SILSVLTIKNKKADDLAHTEIN"
FT   CDS_pept        364436..364939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGENIRKIRKERELTLKQVAELTDLSIPFLSQLETNKSDATMA
FT                   TIRLIADALEVHPSQFFYEHASLMDVLNAKRQSFYYEQLAYDKGSPFIPLKVKLKPGNT
FT                   DLEYVQHDGFEFVYCLKGRLTISLDNNNIELSEGESLMYDANKPHYWFNYTDEVVEFLV
FT                   INQN"
FT   CDS_pept        365180..366148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional repressor of ribose
FT                   operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17055.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKDVAKEAGVSVATVSRAMNSSGYVHEDTLKKINRAIETLKY
FT                   KPNETARTLYKKQSKIIGLLLPDISNPFFTVVARGVEDAALERGFHVVIGNSDQNRDKE
FT                   RQYIDTFRLHNCVGLISSALVWEDALQYIQSSQMLHVMLDRIGETEYSVEADHYKGGVL
FT                   QAECLLNNGCKNILVITGNMKFSSFKHRLEGAIHTLEESGAVFETLELNSEGVGHALLD
FT                   QIRYKAYDGIICYNDLIAIQVMGLLQHNGVNVPGDVQVVGYDDIQISASYFPSLTTVRQ
FT                   PSYLLGRLACEQLIDLLNGKQVRKEIKIDVSLVERKSTRSE"
FT   CDS_pept        366120..367019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0349"
FT                   /product="ribokinase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17056.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKVQGVNKMREIYVIGSASIDLVVKSDRRPLKGETILGESFFM
FT                   TTGGKGSNQAVSASRLGGKVKMVGAVGADDFGQQILANFRENSVDVSNVESVTHVSSGT
FT                   AHITLSEDDNSIIVVPGANFAVTTDQVAQVLSEAAEDAIVVLQNEIPKDVILFTIDQCN
FT                   ERGLTTIYNPAPFIEIELDYLNKVTYFTPNETEVKELFGEDYEGVIQDYPNKMIVTLGD
FT                   KGAVFYNGQLVNVPGIKADVVDTTGAGDTFNGALAVALSEGMKLDDAILFANKAASISV
FT                   TGLGAQGGMPYRAVMTDV"
FT   CDS_pept        367012..367638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17057.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTGTLNSEISKVLSDLGHTDTIVIGDCGLPVPKGVQKIDLAVR
FT                   QGLPSFIDIATLFMDRFKRRNVLIVGAIAMGLSFFALAWAFHFEAGKEGFHLWTFIFIA
FT                   TYISSFCATWGPVMWIMIGEVFPLKIRGLAVGIASLVNWVANWTVSVSFPVLEKSLGDI
FT                   ILFSIFGTFCIIAALFVKYFVFETRGYTLEEIEQALVTNNTKSLN"
FT   CDS_pept        367651..368619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKEYKTYTISSNNITIELTNLGAIIKRIMVPHNDQEIDIVLGF
FT                   DNEQDYLENDSTYFGAVIGRNANRIEDSIFNIEGTQFHVESNEGNNNLHSGSSGFHTRK
FT                   WDVVSHNEYSITFSLLSPHLDQGFPGELKMEVTYALTEDNALEVTYKGQSDRLTVFNLT
FT                   NHSYFNLNGHDSGDILDHNLWLNSDKYSELNDESIPTGKQIEATDTNMDFTEMRKISED
FT                   KTVEYDDNFILNSNDIHQKAAILIGDVTGIQMDVYTNSPCIQLYTGNGLDNVYGKKGTV
FT                   YNKHAGVCLETQFEPNSINSNHPPLIDGEKEYKTIYRFSGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368878..369606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0352"
FT                   /product="frameshiftedornithine cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17059.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFYSDEAIEEVYKMRHAIEDVKSILNDLNDDKIIMKERTVLEVP
FT                   GTHNTMLYMPCINTKSNYSILKTISIFPENTSKPVSQGVTLLSDLTDGQHIANLESSYL
FT                   TRLRTGAMSAIATDKLAKQDAEVLCVIGTGGMAFEQVLGVIEVRNIKTMNLYNRTYEKA
FT                   KDFKNDSKTLVLRVTFKCLIVFQKLLKMPILLTVQHAQRKVSLTIKTFRLMPILMVSDH
FT                   TYLKCEKSIQLQSSTLTQSS"
FT   CDS_pept        370039..371331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0353"
FT                   /product="multiple sugar-binding transport system, binding
FT                   protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9E9Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9E9Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTYLSWVALIVLTLVLAACGNSGSGGGTAKDGDKTTVNVFQF
FT                   KVEFKQQFEDMAKKYMAKHPDVQINIDTVGGGNDYGQALKAKIASKNEPDIFNIGGPED
FT                   LEVHKNRLADLSDMKATKAVINEDLLAPVQKDGKSYGIPMNQEGYGLIYNKEIFEKAGV
FT                   KAEDIKTLDDLEKVAEKIDAKKSELKLSGVFALPAKEKWVLSDHASSMFLATDFDNDIK
FT                   KASEAKTLTFSKADQLKQYLDIQNKYSKQPVASLDYSQQVEELFSTGKVAMIQQGNWAY
FT                   PTVEGVNPELAKNIGLIAVPTGDKEVTMPVGVANNWAVNKKSDEKVQKAAKDFLDWLYT
FT                   SEEGKKIVVEDFKFIPAYKDYDTDKIADPLSKEIYKYSQEGKTSAWVFKGYPTGYTDDA
FT                   LGAYLQDYLTGKLTFDEAIKKSQDAWAKARK"
FT   CDS_pept        371389..372255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0354"
FT                   /product="multiple sugar-binding transport system, permease
FT                   protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKSLAFWLFLLPVLVALFMVIIIPFIYGIYYSFTNWNGDISQT
FT                   PGFVGFQNYVDLLKDDTFINALMFTFKYSIAAIFVINFIGLSLALIVTSKIKSKNLLRT
FT                   VFFMPNLIGGLILGFIWQFIFTKVFAMIGEAIGSTALQGWLSDTHTGFWGMVILSTWQM
FT                   AGYIMIIYIAYLENVPDDLLEAAEIDGANAWQRFKNITFPMVAPAFTVCMFLTLSGAFK
FT                   IYDQNLSLTNGGPGNSTKMLAMDIVDTAFKMNHMGEAQAKAVVFFLIVTVISLTQVYYN
FT                   KKREVEM"
FT   CDS_pept        372255..373067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0355"
FT                   /product="multiple sugar-binding transporter, permease
FT                   protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVRRWGLEILAIILGIIWLSPFYLMIVNAFKTKLEIFDNTLKL
FT                   PANVTFQNFKDAFEQLSFLRTFFNSVLVSVIAVTLIIIFSSMAAYALNRNKSKVSGIIF
FT                   FLFVAAMLIPFQSVMIPLVKIFGDLQSLNISGLIFMYLGFGASLSIFLYHGALQSIPKS
FT                   LDEAAMIDGASKWQIFWYIIFPMLKPISVTVGILNIIWIWNDYLLPSLVLGAGQETIPL
FT                   KLFFFFGQYTKQWHLALAGLTLSIIPVVIGYFFAQKHIIKGVSDGAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        373068..374078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17063.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIKDVAKRASVSPSTVSRVISNHSGISSETKKKVQKVMDEIGY
FT                   TPNLSARYLVTKQTKTILLVLKTASIEMRQNPFFTDVLISVSKVCKGNGYSTITTTSID
FT                   EQALFKEVKNYIDSRMIDGVILLYSKQDKVTDYLKAKSFPFVVIGKALDDNYPVMYIDN
FT                   DNVKASEQLTEYMVDLGHKNLLFIREQGDYEVSKDRELGFINVCRKHGIDYEVLEGTLE
FT                   LKEAQSILKEINIERFSGLITSDSMMNLLVLNILYQMKINVPETIQTATFNDSFLSETA
FT                   CPSQTVVNIYPESLGKVAATNLIELLSDKAFPIYNVIIPTTIIERNSTQMIGARR"
FT   CDS_pept        374075..374788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0357"
FT                   /product="trehalose utilization protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17064.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITVWNEYRHEKESEKVRLHYPEGIHKVIADFLEGDVTTATLDM
FT                   PEHGLTEEVLNRTDVLIWWGHKAHDEVSDEIVEKVHQRILEGMGFIALHSAHFSKVFKK
FT                   LMGTGCDLKWREAGEKERIWVINPAHPIAEGLPEYFELEEEEMYGEHFDIPAPDELLFL
FT                   SWFEGGEVFRSGATFTRGNGKIFYFRPGHETYPTYHNEYVQKVIKNAVNWVKPTQSTYP
FT                   TYGNHQPIESIQKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        374790..375806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0358"
FT                   /product="NADH-dependent dyhydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17065.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLNVGIIGVGSIATHRHIPEYQLLEDVNIVAYCDIVQERASEY
FT                   AEQFGGKSYDNYKALLQDDSIDAVSICTPNYLHAEIAIEALTAGKHVLCEKPMATTIED
FT                   AKRMIEAATNSGKQLMIAQNQRFTEAHELAREKLSQGKLGKIYSFKTTFGHAGPESWSV
FT                   DGANSWFFDKRRAFIGAMGDLGVHKIDLMHYLLNETFTEVGAMIETSEKEGTVDDNAVF
FT                   ILKTKSGAIGTMSAAWVYKGEEDNSTIIYGEKGILKLNTDSEFNYIFIDEEGNKEAYKL
FT                   GKIQTNDAQTSTGTIERFIEAIQGGQPVPVNGQDGLASLNVIVKALQSAQEKKVVKI"
FT   CDS_pept        375807..376853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0359"
FT                   /product="NADH-dependent dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17066.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLKIGIVGAGGIATGRHIPTFQQFQEVSVSHIYDIDAEKAKIV
FT                   ATEFGIEYVCDTYEEMLESVDAVIITTPNKFHAPYTIQALNRDVHVMCEKPMALSSEEC
FT                   DAMIGAEERSEGVLHIAYHYRFMKEAIAVKQIIDQGVIGEPLVINVKAMRRRKVPGWGV
FT                   FTNKELQGGGSLIDYGCHLLDLAMWLAGDVKPIEVNGTTYNRLSKDNHDIVNEWGNFDA
FT                   STFEVDDHVTAYVKFDNQASMLFETSWAANIEHDEEFISIAGTKGGINVFDMKYNTASE
FT                   GLMTTTTIDYVQEKNTFEYLQASNFIRTILHDSVLKVKSVEARNVSKIIEAIYLSSAQN
FT                   KAIKIQNS"
FT   CDS_pept        376866..377834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17067.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGVFNPLFNDLSFTEMLDYAHKAGLEAVEVGTGGNPGSAHIDV
FT                   DLLLESESAREEYLAEFSKRGLMISAFSCHGNPISPNEAERVDSDNALRNSIKLASLMN
FT                   VQVVNCFSGTSGADDNSKYPNWPVVAWPTEYKDIYDWQWEQKLIPYWKEIAELAKAHNV
FT                   KIGIELHGGFLVHSPYTMLKLREATNEYIGANLDPSHMWWQGIDPVAAIKILGKEHAIH
FT                   HFHAKDTYIDQDNVNMYGLLDMQPYGDVLTRSWTFRSVGCGHDKFVWSNMMSALRTYGY
FT                   DYVVSIEHEDPLMSVDEGFSTAVKNLKEVLIKETPANMWWA"
FT   CDS_pept        377845..378945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0361"
FT                   /product="multiple sugar-binding transport ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17068.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKLEHIKKTYPGGNTVVKDFNLEIQDKEFIVFVGPSGCGKST
FT                   TLRMIAGLEDITSGEFTIDGARMNDVAPKNRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMTVFDNMAFGLKLR
FT                   KTPKEEIKRRVEEAAEILGLTEYLNRKPKALSGGQRQRVALGRAIVRDAKVFLMDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRAEISKLHERLQTTTIYVTHDQTEALTMASRIVVLKDGDIMQVGTPKEV
FT                   YDYPENIFVAEFIGSPPMNIFNAKLTETSVQIGNKSFEVPEGVMKTLKAQGYVGKQIKF
FT                   GIRPEDIHDESIFINASINTSFDAKVTVSELLGSEVMIYSMLEDQEFISKIDARNDLHA
FT                   GNQIKLAFDMNKAHFFDVDTTIRIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        378986..380644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0362"
FT                   /product="alpha-glucosidase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQWWKEAVCYQVYPRSFKDSNGDGIGDINGITEKLDYLKDLGI
FT                   DVIWISPIYDSPNDDNGYDISDYQNIMSDFGTMEDFDRLLIETHNRDMKLIMDLVVNHT
FT                   SDEHPWFIESRSSVDSEYRDWYIWQDGKEGKEPNNWASIFEGSAWELDPVSNQYYFHTF
FT                   SRKQPDLNWDNQKMRQSIYNMINWWLDKGIDGFRVDAISHIKKSFDKGDIDNPDNLDYV
FT                   PSFTRHMNQPGIQEYLEEVKEETFSKYDIMTVGEANGVTIEDSYEWVGEEVGKFNMVFQ
FT                   FEHLKLWEIHDKRLNILKYKNVLNDWQVGLHNKGWNALFIENHDRPRIPSTWGSENYRY
FT                   ESATAHGAVYFLQQGTPFIYQGQEIGMTNFPFKDISEFDDVHAKNIYNVELANGRNADD
FT                   IIADLQSNSRDNSRTPMQWDASENAGFTNGTPWLKVNPNYKAINVEKELNDENSILNFY
FT                   KKMIKFKKSHEIATYGDFKLIYPEDENVFAYARTLNDELLYVIGNLTSNPVKVSDSQIE
FT                   FDSSDIVLNNYDIESHRRQKTLDLKPFEVRVYHKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381114..382613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0363"
FT                   /product="malate:quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQESKTIVVIGAGVLSTTFSSMLKELEPSWNIKLYERLDRPGL
FT                   ESSNERHNAGTGHAALCELNYTVKQPDGSIDIEKAKEINEQFEISKQFWGHLVKSKNIS
FT                   DPKDFIQPLPHISFVRGKNNVQFLKDRYHVMKESPMFDNIEFTEDIEEMRKWIPLMMQG
FT                   HSSSDIMAASKINEGTDVNFGELTRKMAQNIEQHPNADVHYNHEVIDFNQRQDGKWEVK
FT                   VRQLNSGDVQTEIADYVFIGAGGGAIPLLQKTGIPESKNLGGFPITGQFLICTNPDIIA
FT                   QHEAKVYGKEPHGTPPMTVPHLDTRYIDGERTLLFGPFASIGPKFLKNGSNLDLFKSVK
FT                   PYNIATLLSSAVKNLPLIKYSIDQILMTKEGCMNHLRTFYPEARDEDWELYTAGKRVQV
FT                   IKDTPEYGKGFIQFGTEVVNSKDHTVIALLGESPGASTSVSVALEVLEKNFPEYESEWT
FT                   PKIKEMIPSYGQSLIDDTELMKKIRQQTSKDLELNYYENDK"
FT   CDS_pept        383408..386716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17071.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHNIKNKRVVMSINKLLNLLTSLIIVITFCLNPSLASAQDNDSV
FT                   PETSDPNVLYVEQKGESNNKVKWHLKVNEANSKLKDVVIKMELQGGHDISLAELNMLLN
FT                   AKGVTVTQPDPEKKLFLLNIKSLAEPLNVEFSSVITDNQQSNYKVLLSADINQHVTASD
FT                   IYFVKTQLSGKIQYKDVPDKVTPTALEVELINKQHQTVVDRTVVNPNDLEYTFDQLNKF
FT                   NIDNQLIEYEVRPKATGNYKVDVKANDILLQYLSTKIEGNIRNESDKPLNIKIINRATG
FT                   SIVDEVLVDGTQSHYTKDNLPLNDDQGNRIDYDIKVEDTEGFKATTSNFDIEVTKEKAE
FT                   NTHPENSVETKQDDQPKADVNTAEESEASAEPILQSTAEDKVNEISAEQDINKSTANNS
FT                   LKRSLVYAAPKEIPLLSTFSLANTNLLGFAPMNNVAGVADDPYPTYKGQISNMAWDEKG
FT                   LYRNRTPQPVEYNESFQWKQAQPTSTENEYAIDLKTQGRASVTQETVDIVLVVDNSASM
FT                   GTIIGNGKTRWQSMKDDVFQFIDEVTQANTAANTKIRIDVVNFASALRPEINSGFSGDP
FT                   AVIKSKFYPSYVPSGQGGGTFTQQGLISGSNKLDTSRASKKVMVVLTDGAPTLSYKGVS
FT                   ATGSESITSFSNTIKGNGTNFKLYGSFDYNGIHDPYKVNGHEIINHGQPTVSQAKIIKN
FT                   SRPGFDIFSIGIDTTVVGGGATEEDMNNVLNNIASRPEYAFTTKDSASELSKILSKISQ
FT                   SVSNSISNGVVTDPIGPMYDLNLGSDNIFDKSDYTLTASNPDLVKNVTVDYDLNTKTLK
FT                   MNGLNLGKGEWVNLNYKVKLRVTDDNFVENQWYPMNGTTTLKPSNSSINLREYPVPEAK
FT                   AKSPSYSFVFNKVDDNEKPLQGAVFELKDASGNILSRTSSSSGQVLFDNLKKGQYTLTE
FT                   KSAPNGFIKDSKVYTVVIASNGEIRIDNVLYTDTNKFKIINKKLLGSIEVIKHKTGNEN
FT                   ELLPGAKFELRNSAGNLIGTLTTGTDGKVLFKALPLGNYTLKEVQAPKNYQLNSEPINI
FT                   TVKNDEKVTIKVPNKSNSDILPNTGGTGTIFYTLLGLLIMGIAVWSRKKVFIRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        386768..388243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17072.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFTQRLSIFLIITLVLGLVLPVKASAATGKVTDLTIHKITGSE
FT                   ETTATYDQLVNGTAPAGSKPISNISFTYWKVTSEQLKQLKANPQNYDTLEKVRTLLSEP
FT                   TGTTPKTAADGTTKVPNLAEGYYWFIEDKSTAIKDAKAVPFGLELPITNEAGTGYINDL
FT                   HVFPKNTLQDLPTIDKDVKSDNTKSASFAVGESFNWIIQPSVPKGIEEYEKFEVTDTID
FT                   SRLTFQGTEKVKVTINGNVLSSGDYTATYSNNKLIVSFTKAGLGKLNVENPKLEIIVPT
FT                   MINDTAVMGLPISNDATLNFDNGHGVTTQPGTDTPPPTVPPTDIPKVYTGGKKFVKTNG
FT                   QGTNLGEAEFVIMNGAGDYLVQDGNLKVSWTKSENDATKFISSADGKFEVKGLAYGDDN
FT                   ANNTGATTYKIKEVKAPKGYSLPTNPVTEFTVNSTSYHADPSATVLADAAAQEIINKKT
FT                   EIPNTGGIGTVIFTVIGIGLMALALVFFRRKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        388304..389173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sortase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEKKTKKNRISNVIFGLIFFAGFSILIYPMISAVYYDYEASNE
FT                   VNDFNKEVELLSDQQIKARIDKAKAYNQSLTGNEALHDAYSKAQEQEGQREYAKMLEVH
FT                   EKIGHVEIPAIHQDIPLFAGTTERVLQQGLGHLENTSLPVGGKNTHSIITGHRGLPDKK
FT                   LFTDLDKMKIGDMIYVHNIQGILAYKVERIKVIKPDDFRDLKIKKGTDRLTLLTCTPYM
FT                   INSHRLIVTGHRVPYTPEATSHQSTQEPWWYKFLYVYKNYLIGIGLSIVIYLLYRYFKK
FT                   YRKKKVNR"
FT   CDS_pept        389170..389982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sortase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17074.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKMAIIVFVAGLLICLYPLMAKVYYNYDMSRQSKVLDRQFQVN
FT                   ATHQKVKYAQFEAYNRDMLSSQNIETPKVKVQTNNQYDEQLGTDDTIATIKIPKLNLHY
FT                   PVYDQATPENLNRGVSRVIGTSFPVGGRSTNSVLAAHSYSPYHEWFTHIDKLDNGDKII
FT                   INNFKETLYYKVYDKKVVSPDQVEALSIIKGKDIITLLTCTPSGADRILIYAERTTKDG
FT                   NKIKLPKTQPLSQEQSLMERLKVLSDSWFVIVVILLLSLAFIKKIMHH"
FT   CDS_pept        390492..391502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to truncated Mn2+/Fe2+ transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17075.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSLEEINGKVSFDSEAHGIKKMIMYLGPGLLVAVGYMDPGNWI
FT                   TSMAGGAQFGYTLLFVILLSSLSAMLLQSMCARLGIASGMDLAQVIKHMSNKPVSIAAW
FT                   VVTELAIMATDIAEIIGSAIALNLLFNIPLVIGVTITVVDVLLLLVIIKLGFRKIEAIV
FT                   GVLVFTVLFIFMFEVYFSSPEWRDVLEGFLPSTAIATNSNLLYLALGIIGATIMPHNLY
FT                   LHSSIVQSRNYIRDNVAKKKEAIKYAVIDSHIQLTIAFVINCLILILGASLFYGNGEEL
FT                   GRFYDLYNALKASTFTGAVGGALMSTLFAIALLASGQKLDNYRDIIRSDSYGRVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392086..393273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKDTLFKKLDEKQERMIEIRRYLHAHPELSFEEHETAAFIENF
FT                   YKGKDVTVHTNVGGGTAVVVDIESGNPGKIIGLRADFDALPVHEETNLAYKSTRDGLMH
FT                   ACGHDAHRAYLLTLADALIEMKDELSGTIRIIHQHAEEKPPGGARDIVASGILDNLDEV
FT                   YGIHVFPFVDQGKIEIHEAETYAGSSTFDIVIQGKGGHAAMPQNTKDAIVAASYFVTQL
FT                   QTVVSRCTDPKNSVVVTIGAFEAPGTHNVIQGKVVLKGTTRYLDEPSKDIAYAAIKNQV
FT                   EGLEKAFGVTVDLDYHFNYPVLYNHVEQTRAVSDILKQSEGSYFDEVVEGNTLSGSEDF
FT                   AYYLMQTPGTFYIVGAKPEGIADPYPNHHPKFEINEESMMICAKSLGEVVLGRME"
FT   CDS_pept        393557..394915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0370"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17077.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFLQPAPKAQPLDSKEVDAEYKKLRLQVFIGIFIGYAAYYLLR
FT                   KNFSLAMPALIEQGFTKTDLGFALSAVSIAYGISKFVMGTVSDRSHARNFMVLGLVLTA
FT                   IVNLLLGFVPFFTSSIAIMFVLLFLNGWFQGMGWPPAGRTLVHWFSVSERGSKTALWNV
FT                   AHNVGGGVMAPLAVFGITLFTTYNFGYLKGFEGAFIFPALIALVCAAITFYFMKDTPQS
FT                   QGLPPIEVYKNDYPNKAHETLEEELTTKEILFKYVLNNKWVWMIAIANIFVYFVRYGVL
FT                   DWAPTYLNEEKGFQLNESSWSYFLYEWAGIPGTLLCGWLSDKVFKGRRGPAGFIFMIGV
FT                   TLAVIVYWLNPAGNPWIDNVALITIGFLIYGPVMLIGLQALDYVPKKAAGTAAGLTGLF
FT                   GYLAGAVMANILMGVVVDNFGWDAGFMLLVGASVLATLSFTFTWNVRGQEVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        394940..396016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0371"
FT                   /product="SN-glycerol-3-phosphate transport ATP-binding
FT                   protein ugpC homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17078.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFFYNTGKEVWRMLKLEHISKRYREDYVLKDISCDVQLGEFFVL
FT                   VGPSGCGKSTLLNMIAGLEDITEGELYIDGQLANHLHPKARSLSMVFQNYALYPHMTVE
FT                   KNILFTLENRKVPKAVRYDRMLEAVKLVGLEDYLKKKPGELSGGQCQRVALARAIVSES
FT                   KLCLMDEPLSNLDAKLRSQMRVELRQLQQRLGITMIYVTHDQVEAMTMSDRIMVLNEGE
FT                   IQQIGTPLEIYNEPNNKFVASFIGSPAMNIVRGDVVDGIVQFGDFNLPINMPVADGAIE
FT                   VGFRPEDVTRDSLGISVTVTAWEMLGDTTVVNFMVNGAQCIAKFSEQLTLAVGDEIRIS
FT                   INDKKVRYFDSESGLLIK"
FT   CDS_pept        396081..397049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17079.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHDIAKIAGVSKSTVSRYLNGGSISQRTRDKIDKVVKETGYAP
FT                   NQFAQSLKAKRTQMIGVIVPRLNSFASNETLLGIETYLRQQHHQTIIVNTDLDVTLEIN
FT                   ALYSLAKNKVDGILLFATQITDEHLKAFDTIATPVILVGQSYRGLHSIVQNDYEAGLAI
FT                   GEYFGKTSLSRIAYLGVGEYDKAVGIHRKNGVLEGLKHFNKVADDYETTFKLSDAKERA
FT                   KQLLSAYDAVICATDNIALGVLKAAYDLDIKVPEQLSISGFGGYETTSIVTPMITTVAF
FT                   PYQRTGKCAAASMLALLEGKDIPYLQRMDFQIIEKESVDIY"
FT   CDS_pept        397130..398626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0373"
FT                   /product="sucrose-6-phosphate hydrolase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17080.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWTREMKYRRIEDIDAMQYETLKINTENAAWRQKYHIQPVTGLL
FT                   NDPNGFIYHDGMYHLFYQWFPLGAVHGMKYWYHLVSKDLVCFESDDRTVDPDTRYDSHG
FT                   AYSGSAFVVDDEIKLIYTGNHRTKEWTRIPYQIIATLTEDGVIKEKPFIEGPEEGYTEH
FT                   YRDPKVWKMHGKYYAVIGAQRDNLTGTIVVYSSLDFKKWLFEGELKTRYENFGYMWECP
FT                   DYFNIDGNDIVLFCPQGVEAQDDAYRNIYQSGYIIGAIDFNTLTMTHSNFEELDNGFDF
FT                   YAPQTTVGRNDERILIGWMGLPDIHYPTDKDDWAHCLTLPRVLTVENGELIQRPIKALA
FT                   SRRMDSETKTIEVSQEQAIFTGKYYELLVYIESLSAEVLNIDLRVSDEEYTRLSYHTRT
FT                   RSFIFDRTYSGALPENVEDTRRATVLKDDLKQLQIFVDESSVEIFINDGANVFTSRIFP
FT                   SEDSDGVRVSSSDGQAKLTITKFNLKEGISCQNSMLSVKH"
FT   CDS_pept        398593..399540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0374"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to fructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17081.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLYAIGEALIDFIPQTKGVALKNVAAFDTQVGGAPANVASCVA
FT                   KLGKSSVLLTQLGNDAFGDLIIDTLDEIGVDTSFIQRTDEANTGLAFVSLTEDGERDFA
FT                   FYRKPSADMLMNHVEVNFTSADILHFCSVDLIPSAMKDTHVQVIEQMHAAGGTVVFDPN
FT                   LRFPLRPSKEALKETVLEFLPHAHIIKISDEELEFLTGSSHTDSIQSLFNGYTQVVIYT
FT                   QGANGASIYTKDGCIASHPGYTVNVQDTTGAGDAFIGATIYQLLGHDAIQYIKQHAAAI
FT                   LIFSNSVGALTTTNKGAIQSLPALLDIRRLKEEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        399542..400960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0375"
FT                   /product="PTS system, trehalose-specific enzyme II, BC
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17082.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTDKQIAQEVLDAVGGRENIASIAHCATRLRIMVNDKEKVNQE
FT                   QVEDIEKVKGAFYNSGQYQIIFGTGTVNKIYDAITSLGIVGKSTDEVKTEGKKQGNAFQ
FT                   RAIRVFGDVFVPIIPVLVATGLFMGLRGVLMNEQILEWMGMTPKDISPNFILFTQVLTD
FT                   TAFAFLPALVAWSAFKVFGGSPVLGIVLGLMLVNPALPNAYAVGDGSAEALKFFGFIPV
FT                   VGYQGSVLPAFFVGLIGAKFEQLLRKRIPDAIDLIVTPFVTLLVMITLGLFVIGPVFHG
FT                   LETIILTGTKWVLDLPYGIAGLIIGFFQQIIVVTGVHHIFNFMEIQLLEEFKYNEFNPI
FT                   ISAAMTAQGAATVAVGLKTRNAKLKALALPSAFSAFLGITEPAIFGVNLRYFKPFVCGL
FT                   IGGAVGGFLASLLHLKASGMAITVLPGTLLFIQDIGQLPFYLLVLAVSFAVGFTLTWFF
FT                   GYSDKMAEELKKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        401082..402074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0376"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EA22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17083.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAQRIINGENISKEEALSLFVDNNIDTYDLLHEAYQVRKYYYGR
FT                   KVKLNMILNAKSGICPEDCGYCGQSKLMKNKDKYLLVDSEQIKSGADFCATHDIGTYCI
FT                   VMSGRGPSDKEVEHIADTVEAIKHEHPQLKICACLGLTNDEQAKKLKLAGVDRYNHNIN
FT                   TSENYHDEVVTTHTYQDRVDTIEIMKANNISPCSGVICGMGETDEDIIDMALALRAIDA
FT                   DSIPVNFLHPVKGTKFGNEDNLTPERCLRILSMFRLINPSKEIRIAGGREVNLRTLQPL
FT                   AMQAANSIFVGDYLITDGQPNELDYKMLEDLGFEIDINESEINKAALKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402083..404152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0377"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17084.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIESRALTLLQTSYGNDAQFRDGQLEAIQAVADKRKVLVIQKTG
FT                   WGKSIVYFIATKLLREDGSGPTIIISPLLALMHNQIDAAAKLGLNVVSINSNNRDEWDS
FT                   IYSNLHAADAIIISPEKLSDPRFIEALTAINDIELIVVDEAHSISDWGHDFRPDYQRIV
FT                   NLLKTLPDSIAVLGTTATANDRVIDDIKEQLGDDLAVFRGNLMRDNISIQINPVQSKVE
FT                   RLAFVTDALLNHSFISKSQGIIYCLTKKECDSVAEFLKLHNIDAEAYYSGMQDEFGNNT
FT                   EEAVLARFHEGTLRVIVATIKLGMGYDKSDIGFVMHFQLPQNLISYYQQIGRAGRNGKP
FT                   ALAILLHGDEDEDIIKSFIDSSYKDPELLSQILDLLRQYPEGLSRNEILPRFNLNTTKL
FT                   VGVLKYLYVHEYIEMYKRKYVINEQNTFDATANAKLQNKLNDTRMDELNNLKRFINYDG
FT                   CYMRYIAEELDAPDKKESCGMCTYCRNRVFVPMMDDNPYLESATQYKNKLHGEIAPRKR
FT                   TAYNKKIEEHLQMQPGWTYTTDAYSPIGRRFMLEKEHDQFSEKTVATVRHFLKDMIVQH
FT                   EIDAIVPVPSLRNPRLIKTLAEQLAQSFSIEYIKAVEKIRPGALQKDMKNSMMQEQNIK
FT                   DTIRIVNHEQLAGKNILLIDDVVNSRWTMTVIASQLLESADKVYPFALIHNGSE"
FT   CDS_pept        404498..404821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17085.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIECELDYQDDYPALYNDPEFTQYVADTLQSTDLDFDVALTEP
FT                   QPPSEDFAYYAKERPSSFIYAGASPEDGHIYPHHHPKFNINEKSLLIAAQAVGTVVIDY
FT                   LNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        404922..405998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0379"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWTIFSGLIIGLLLGFVMQRTRFCLTGGFRDMYVQKNNKMFYAL
FT                   LVAITIQAIGLAILTSLHVLEIPYDAYSVIGTIFGSFIFGVGIVLAGGCATGTWYRAGE
FT                   GLIGSWIALFMYALFAAITKNGALKPALDKVNGMTVVESKMSTMFGLPYWVLVLILSAL
FT                   TLFFVVKTLRRPKVAVPKLKQKFTGVRHLFFEKKYHPFFAAVLIGLIALAAWPMSYSTG
FT                   RNYGLGITTPSAKLLQFLVNGDVTLLDWGVYLVLGILIGSYIAARGSREFKWRLPDKIT
FT                   IRNSAIGGALMGIGAAFAGGCSIGNGLVSTATMNTQGWLSLLFIILGTWFMSYFLYVKP
FT                   MKQAKSEIAATKIKTQTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406269..406676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17087.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTMDDYPDTWKHFEPLERKKAIDIANAMLKEGYKESDLIPIATA
FT                   QAKKWYQSASQEELKELKNKKITLHNDEGTSNPELMDNDVEVYFEDTWKVRTKGAKRAS
FT                   DSFSTKAEAVKRAHEIAENKGTKVITHNKNT"
FT   CDS_pept        406872..408395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17088.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEQKVKKKGFINRSLDIIEKSGNKLPDPVVIFISLCLIILFASF
FT                   VTGKMGVSAKNPADGKVIEAVNLLTPEGIAKIISEAVNNFATFPPLGLVLVVMIGVGVA
FT                   EKTGYFETLMKYTIEKTPRKIIVPMIILVGILGNAAGDAAPIVLPPIAAMVFIKLGYHP
FT                   VAGLVMAYASALGGYSASLMIGMSDALIVSFTEPAAKLVDDSVPVNAVMNYYFLCVSTV
FT                   VLLIAAWFVTVKITIPRFGAYKSDVHTAAEDVTPTERKAMIYANIALLIAMVIVTLLAV
FT                   PENGLLRNAKTGSLIQDSPLMNGIVPIITVLFFVPGLVYGFVAGTMRSTKKFAEMLGDA
FT                   MSTMGPFIVIVFFAAQMLAYFKWSNLGTIIAIKGAEALQGQNGVVLILGVLALSAFINM
FT                   LIGSASAKWAIMAPILVPMLMLLGFHPAFTQVIYRVGDSITNPITPMMPYLPLLLSYAQ
FT                   RYVKDIGLGTLIAALMPFSVAFSIFWTILLIVWYLTGLPVGPGGPIHLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408567..409328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17089.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASLILILSLIGAFGAFISGLVGIGGAIVIYPMLLFIPPIFGYK
FT                   ITPELASGLTAAQVFFSTMSGSMSQRHNPDVNKKIIVPMGFGILIGSLMGAYSTSIFDG
FT                   LLINTVYTFLAIVAVFLMFVKVKTENECTHFNKISLFITALVIGILSGIVGAGGAFIIV
FT                   PVLLAIFKAPFRSVVASSIVIAFISSIGTFLMKSMTGQIDFVMMIPLVIASLLFAPIGI
FT                   KVSKRTNQQLLRVILALLIALAAIKMIMNMI"
FT   CDS_pept        410018..412456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0383"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIMIIGGVAAGASVAARLRRLNEQDEITIIERGPHVSFANCGL
FT                   PYYIGDEIQDRDKLLIQTPELMNERMNINVRTNTEATQINPDNKTVLLKTQNGVEEASY
FT                   DVLILSMGARAIEVPIEGAKQNHVFTLRNIPDMDKIKSYINEHDVKTASVVGGGFIGLE
FT                   MAENLHALGIDVTLFELGDQVMTGMDKDMTKLLETHMVQRGVHLKLKSSIKEINEHNVI
FT                   AENGDVIQSDMVIMAIGVIPESAIAQEAGIETGAKGAIKTNDVFETSIKDIYAIGDVAE
FT                   ITHKISQQDVHIPLAWIANREGRLLADYLNGKVIEKIKPIGTAIAKVFDLTAASTGLNE
FT                   RTLKMQGLDYHIIHVSGQSNATYYPGAEPMTIKALFSPEGKIYGAQIVGRKGVDKRIDL
FT                   IASAMTFNQDIRSLAQIEIAYAPPFSSAKDPVNMVGYIAQNVLDDEMKMVQYDEIENFN
FT                   QLIDVREPIEYDMGTIGSAKNIPLGTLRDRLAELDINEPVAIFCQVGQRGYNAARILQN
FT                   NGFDVVNLDGGYKHYKAMHETVNRPEVRAVEQTQIEEGTKKEQPMKKDDRRIIEASGLQ
FT                   CPGPILKVKENMDEMKDGEQLEIHVTDFGFCTDIEAWAKNTGNTMISNEMKDGKVVAVV
FT                   QKGADLPINVMNGREGHQLVETKNGATMVVFSGDLDKALASFIIATGAASYGKEVTMFF
FT                   TFWGLNVIKKPGVTVAKEGLDKMFSKMMPKHAGKLPISKMNMGGAGARMIRHVMNKKKV
FT                   DSLETMIEKAQSMGIKMVACTMSMDIMAVTKEELIDGVEFGGVATYLGDTEQSNLNLFI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        412467..413780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0384"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17091.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFKQFFNEQLAQYSYLVGCQKTGEAIVIDPLRDITPYIEAAEKE
FT                   GLRITHVTETHIHADFASGIREVINMGTQSYVSGHGGLDWTYQDIEADIIHEGDVIKVG
FT                   NVKLEVMHTPGHTPESISFLLYDNGMDVPMSLFTGDFIFVGDVGRPDLLEEAAGIKDTT
FT                   EIGARQMFQSLKKVNDLPDFIQIWPGHGAGSACGKSLGAVPMTTLGYERTNGWAFQIEE
FT                   EDAFIKALTSDQPEPPYYFAEMKRMNRDGVALMHHNIVTPVETLTEQAIDLRAKETYAN
FT                   NMSEGINVPYNKKFLSFAGWYLDYSRPLQLIGELDEVQEAAHDLKMIGFDDVHTYVNVV
FT                   DGTAYQTIEPEAFKQLNKDDINILDVRTKKEWDEGHFDGAVHVHYGKLQQASIPFAKDE
FT                   EIYVHCQSGVRSAIAMSILENEGYTNLINVNGGYAAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413838..414305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to truncated pyrrolidone-carboxylate
FT                   peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17092.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFPYIVFCVGQAGGRDKISIEQVAINLIEARIPDNAGIQPSGI
FT                   PIHENGSNAYFSNLPVKAMFKSIQDHEIPAEISYSAGTFVCNEIMYQLLYMIQNEFPSI
FT                   RGGFIHVPFAHEQTDIQPSIPIATVTEALQLAIEAAFTYQEDIKFTTGHIH"
FT   CDS_pept        414437..415060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to UbiE/COQ5 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17093.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKPGMRILEIGSGTGLYITKFAKQGIKMVGIDISEHMTEIAQ
FT                   QKIDHLQLDAEVHVMDANHIDFPENYFDAAFSMGVFDFIEQPENVYQSISKVVKPGGKI
FT                   VIATVNRESQYGELYMSPEFNKGKVYAHGHFKSMDDLVAMRPDHVFQKSACLFVAYDAE
FT                   ESMFTLEKEEELRNKIAGGWITVGFTNKKIELYYTDFLYPVTFF"
FT   CDS_pept        415146..416636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0387"
FT                   /product="malate:quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKFKETDVILIGGGIMSATLGVLLKELDPSINIKVFEKLEASG
FT                   LESSNAWNNAGTGHGILCELNYTTEDVDGNIDITKASGVNEQFQLSKQLWAYLAQQGKL
FT                   KNPGNFIMPVPHLSFVEGEQNVDFLKRRLKALSDNPLFEGMELTEDHDKMREWVPLMME
FT                   GRNPNEKIAITRMEAGTDVNFGALTNDLFDIMTSYDGAVIHYNHTVKDIKRNDNDSWDV
FT                   KVYDQNSKKTEIHSAKFVFIGAGGYALPLLQKTKIPEAKGVGGFPVSGLFLVCKEPSVV
FT                   EQHLAKVYGKAKVGAPPMSVPHLDTRYIDGERALLFGPYAGFSPKFLKTGRYTDLIESV
FT                   TPGNITNMLSAGVKEMKLTQYLISQVMQNHEARMEALREFVPNAKSEDWEIVVAGQRVQ
FT                   VIKETEDGGKGTLQFGTEVITSEDGSIAALLGASPGASTAVHVMLRVINECFGERMTEF
FT                   EPKIKEMIPSYGKKLAEHPELFKEINKQTASALGLKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        416806..417747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0388"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sodium dependent transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17095.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRINIVLQKYIAVLTLLSLLCGVIFDGYLKHLVFIVPYIFAFM
FT                   TFSGSIRMKFRDLRIFLEAKGTILYCMFILHVVMPAISYVIASTLFDDRLLVIGFVMLM
FT                   TVPTGVTSLIWISIGRGDVALGIAVILLDTLLAPVIIPFVLHLVSATTVEIDTFSLVIG
FT                   LILMIVVPTIIAILLNELTKGKFPDRIGNRLSPFSKIALFLIVLINGSAIGPYVKDMDL
FT                   ELLKIIAVVFVIVVIGYIVSVGSSYLMQHSYARHVSMTFLGGMRNISTGVIVATTYFPP
FT                   KVAMPVAFGMLFQQLFASIISTQLEKRRPGEN"
FT   CDS_pept        417902..418816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0389"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17096.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKVHKQSTVQAYLYELESRVRMELDDYYKFVRYKKGFEGELKF
FT                   FEMIEHLEGEYIIIWDINIMKPVRVQFDFIIITANNILHFDIKNYSGNYRYQNNRLMSE
FT                   QGKTDKDIFIQLDNADSYLKQLIAKYEMPQKLISKIIFINEDFHLTGFSGKECVMFSHE
FT                   LELVFNYLQSCKGITQQMINFADALIQMHDNKGADNRIHYYNIEDLKLGLRCPKCRKIE
FT                   MSRIRRKTYFKCSCGCKLKNENAVLQAYEILALFGKDKVKRKDIVDFTGLSNRTVTRLM
FT                   NQHFHKHSHYRGTYYSKGEQINI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419077..420555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0390"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17097.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLKEQYGLFINGEFKDSAAGETLDVTNPATGEVLAKIAKATE
FT                   QDVDAAVKSAEEAFKTWRHTSHNEKAKLLNQIADKMEEHREELAKIESLNSGKAIRESL
FT                   NIDIPMAIEHFRYFAGVILADEGTNKEIDADAISIIKHEPIGVVGAVVAWNFPMLLASW
FT                   KLAPALAAGNAVVIQPSSSTPLSLLKFAEIVQDILPKGVLNVVTGKGSESGNAIFNHED
FT                   VAKVSFTGSTEVGYGVAEAAAKRIVPATLELGGKSANIIFDDANIEQAIEGAQLGILFN
FT                   QGEVCSAGSRLYVQEGIYDEFVAKLKDAFEKVRVGDPMDENNHYGSQTGQAQIDKIEEY
FT                   IEVAKQEGLNIVTGGKRLMDNGRDKGFFFPPTIIEFEDNKSRLVQEEIFGPVVLVSKFK
FT                   TKEEVIEKANDSEYGLAGGIFTANLNDALQVANAMDTGRIWINTYNQIPAGSPFGGYKK
FT                   SGIGRETYKDTLRHYQQVKNIYIDYSDKAKGIYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        420974..421603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALTLTTLATLSTLGTAQADAAAHGRTDVAQTSSSVSSIDSS
FT                   AYDYTYNNDGSYTYSYDAPTSVVAQTATQAAPVVSQTSTTTEVKKAPATTAVSGNVASV
FT                   ALSVAAGKSYVYGANSASAVDCSSFAQQVLAAMGKSIPRTTYAQAAAGTQVSAPQPGDL
FT                   VFFNNYSHVGVYIGGGQMVDALNPSEGVGQRAVSYVSGHVDGYYRF"
FT   CDS_pept        421717..422175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase, GNAT family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17099.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEYKKFEALTHDEIFQIFKLRIDTFVVEQQCFYPDIDERDLTCI
FT                   HYFNKEDDKIAAYARIIVDGQTVKLGRVIVNPQFRGRGLARTLVQNGLDYIKENYPDKH
FT                   ISLSAQAHLKDFYSSFNLSPVSDIYFEDLIPHIDMARKPYAIDAQLEG"
FT   CDS_pept        422181..422690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0393"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to O6-methylguanine-DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYISCFLVQDIEFIIASDECGVIYLANEHTHEYVNRHIERFFS
FT                   QATKVTGYEADQYNTHYIEELNLYFAGKKQQLEWPLNLAGTDFQKSVWQTLLTIPYGET
FT                   RSYSDIALQSGNVKAVRAVGGAIGANPVMIVVPCHRVIGKDGTLTGFSGGLDLKDKLLN
FT                   IEKIQL"
FT   CDS_pept        422710..423042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0394"
FT                   /product="alkylphosphonate utilization operon protein PhnA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17101.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPACPKCNSEYTYEDGLNYVCPMCAHEWPQQEIVEETIVRDAN
FT                   GNVLSDGDSVTVIKDLKVKGSSSAIKQGTKVKNIKLVDPDNGHDIDCKIDGFGQMSLKS
FT                   EFVKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        423039..424175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0395"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRIESIDIMRGISIMGILFMNIVGFHMNEVYTNPLDHFQLSLD
FT                   RMLYYLDILFVHNSFYPIFSFLFGFGLAIMATNIRQRGGNFIPILYRRVFALLAFGYIH
FT                   GLLIFYGDILNVYAVLGMIAILFLLMPNIVSLIAALVLSIIFLLINLMVIMTVILSPEA
FT                   ISAASSTSAAQRWIQVMQSGDFSQILALNQQFFLENFTALSLTGIFGYGLSVLPFILFG
FT                   MYAMRADMIDAILKHKRMMMITAAVSLALGLLIKYYVIYAHLDMYASQSFIFYGGTLVA
FT                   VCYFIVVVLLTDNQLFYKVMQPFRYAGKMSFSLYILQSICMFIIFYVLRLYAKLDLYQV
FT                   FLIALFIIIFELAIATYYMKRHKYGPLEWVWRKITYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        424242..424748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17103.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNIQERLAESILSGNFHVAEGIMNETDFLEFEELFISACHKSES
FT                   VMYYTFILEQMKKEETVELHDLAFLLLVYPLCEVNGAFDSAYYHAERAVYMTESKEIKN
FT                   LLQLLFLYTVPNPVLSDREAFDTAKQILSIDSNNQVARKLMQKAAKKLDQVVVDIKDFN
FT                   QYKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424773..425144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17104.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNKQILQTFVREAHVRDFESHSEEPTVMHRIDYEKSQEDPHLF
FT                   EFKLTFMFGHFGTQVDGVIESTLLIQADSEIDILQEIKANEIMFALPLYAKASALVTKL
FT                   SEDRGQFPIIVPIEIWLEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        425309..426751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0398"
FT                   /product="drug-export protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTIIMTTFLIGAFFTFLNETLLNIALTKIMTVFHVDAPTVQW
FT                   LATGFMLVMGVLMPLSATIIQWFTTRQLFIGLMSIFLIGTLVAGCAVNFPMLLAGRMIQ
FT                   AAGTGLLIPVIMNAMLLLFPPYERGKVMGNFGLVMMFAPAIGPTLSGVIVDTLGWRWLF
FT                   FAVVPFVVFSIGFAFKYLDNVGEVTKPKIDIFSVVLSTIGVAGIIYGFSSVGNIEGGFS
FT                   NKAVFLPIVIGVISLIIFIYRQNHLTSPLLDMSVFKYSNYSKGMFIFVVVVMAMFASEI
FT                   VMPMYLQGPMGFSAKVAGMILLPGALLNGAMSPVMGRIFDKIGPRKMIIPGMFVLTLVM
FT                   IFYSTIHPGIPLYIFIIVYMVLMVSISMIMMPSHTNAINQLPKHLYPHGTAIGNMIQPI
FT                   AGAMGISVFVSIMTHGQQIALEGISNPTHSQAQAALTYGVHHAYWFAIALTLIGLITAL
FT                   FITRSKAPEGETFGLPEEQNQI"
FT   CDS_pept        426837..427937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0399"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGNIESMKIGAAYVGVIVGAGFSTGQEVLKFFTNYGIYSYCAI
FT                   LISGIMLTFFGRQISKVGYGLDADSHEPTITYLFGEKFGKIIDYILVFFLYAISVIMVA
FT                   GSGSAFHESFGIPIWLGSLIMICAVVGTLLLDFNKIVSALGVVTPFLIIVVTIIAVYFF
FT                   FKGHVPLSEVDKYIDPSKQPFKSKFLPEGSLWWFSGLNYGGLAFATGYSMLAAIGSDAS
FT                   KKRIAGRGAFIGGITLLVLLLMVNSGLLSELELIQDSAIPTLVLGRMIHPVLGLALSII
FT                   MLMVMYNTIVGLMYSFTARLTTPYSKQYIILLIVSMVIGYALSFVGFVELVGTVYPIMG
FT                   YVGLLLCLGLLFKYIKRKKAGKNHIA"
FT   CDS_pept        428015..429025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0400"
FT                   /product="lipase LipA homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17107.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTYLLIIILVSLTVMVFSLVFGWYKKENPALNHDTVFDELGVA
FT                   MNVKLISDVQYGKGAPNSEMDIIMPKKIKAGDKLPLIIWTHGGGYIAGDKKHKNAYLAR
FT                   IAERGFIIANMNYALAPAHQYPVPLIQEKQAAQFMKRNTFHLPIDFNQIIIGGDSAGAQ
FT                   IAAQFAALQTNELLRKEMQEEAVFTPDDIKGVILFGGLYDMDTVRATKFPRIEDFMESY
FT                   TGEKYWERDFKQIDQMSITQQVTGKYPPTFLTVGDADPFESQAKELLKVLQENQVPNST
FT                   SFFDGSHRLRHQYQFHMNLKESQITYDKVIKFLSTFTDQPLYNTLEEEPLTTKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        429041..429955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0401"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKVLLTGATGYIGKYISSQLTAQYDIYAMSKYPSKPLEGITWL
FT                   TGDIFSLNDCIDAMAHVDFGIYFIDPNKRSSRMNDTKFRDINAISADNFARAAEITQLK
FT                   AIFYVSGTTEDQETLDILRSYKTPVYVSTTSIKRKGIVAQTQSSEINDVRSIQRTLMPS
FT                   DWTITDLSHYYFNWLSDMAFNIINVKRQDNGYTIYAAGKHVLTLCEDEAKSDENRMVYK
FT                   IIDGALYKNTLTSRARMEFRRLKHTDTLIIALHDYEPTIPWILYILTQLPMYHLSMKIF
FT                   DVEMRIARFQEDKAKGIEKQYTK"
FT   CDS_pept        430172..430789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0402"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17109.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKKKDKFAVQLEAMAENLDRAAVAFGEMTFHNAFDLKKYADTI
FT                   KAYETNGDELMHQMISDLNQTFITPIEREDILALSNAIDDVMDAMEETSAMFEMYSIEY
FT                   SDEYMAEFVQNIQGCAKEIKTAVTLVAEKKLSHVRVHSINIKEHETNCDGILRQSIKHI
FT                   LSVETDPLTVMKVKDIYQSLEDIADKCQAVANILESIIMKNS"
FT   CDS_pept        430801..431811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0403"
FT                   /product="phosphate transporter family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17110.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIIIFTFAIVFFALAFDFINGFHDTANAIATAVSTKALKPRHA
FT                   ILMAAVLNFIGAILFHGVAKTVTKDIVDPFTLQNGQVVILAALISAITWNLITWYFGIP
FT                   SSSSHTLIGSIAGAAIASGGFGILEYAGFTKIIVGLLISPLLAFIVGYIMYTIIKTIFK
FT                   NANLTKTNRNFRFLQIFTAAAQAFAHGSNDAQKAMGIITMALISAGMQTGSTEPQTWVQ
FT                   ISCAAAMGLGTAVGGWKIIKTVGGNIMKIRPANGVAADLSSAFIIFGATHFHLPVSTTH
FT                   VVSSSILGVGSSHRVKGVKWTTAQRMIITWVITLPISALIAAIIYFAVNFITHIF"
FT   CDS_pept        431876..432406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17111.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHIVFVHSASEQTKESGSNPLLRTIPQGKYVWHKQHYPREKGQV
FT                   YELWVEPFIESLNEIDDHEPVTLIGHSFGGTVIMKYLTENQVTQKIKQVILIGSPLFGC
FT                   DDKFSDKDNKLRDNAQLYINVPITHIQSVDDNRVDIKHQACWQQRFPQMNIITKQSGQH
FT                   EFHDGIDELNQLL"
FT   CDS_pept        432789..433220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0405"
FT                   /product="gluconate operon transcriptional repressor
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17112.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMIESFSFERMSKKDVSKVVLELHKKLEMMKVAVKFDDAAEFA
FT                   LQDILFHQTMIESIHHKQLEKLWISIKPTMLILNLISMEERMKFNKDDFERIFKNHHEY
FT                   ILTVEQRDRKGYKEVLHMNFDDVHEEIDDLFYSQTKEEI"
FT   CDS_pept        433220..434761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0406"
FT                   /product="gluconokinase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17113.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKIGVDIGTTSTKAVIYKNQEIVGIHHVEYPLLTPTTDTAEQYP
FT                   NEIFEAVLETIRVVVKKAEAAKNEIDFISFSSAMHSLILMDEHNKPLTNSITWADNRSY
FT                   QYAEKLNREHDGLAIYHRTGTPIHPMSPLTKMLWLKETETKLYQSTKKFIGIKGYVFYQ
FT                   LFKRYIEDYSILSATGIFNIHQLDYDDEVLKLLEIDKSQLSEAVDTTTLLTGIDKHYAE
FT                   MMNIDVNTPFVIGASDGVLSNLGVDAFKPGEVAVTIGTSGAIRTVIDQPKTDSQGRLFC
FT                   YALTKDKWVIGGPVNNGGVVLRWIRDEFASSEIETAKRLGVDSYEVLTKIAERVPPASN
FT                   GLIFHPFLAGERAPHWNANVRGSFFGLTLSHKKEHMIRAALEGVIFNLYTVYIALSVLM
FT                   DEEVKTLKATGGFAKSALWRQMMSDIFEHEVIVPESIESSCLGAFILGQIAIGEKDNFD
FT                   HVSAMVGATKPHQPIQENVYIYREILPIYIKMTQQLMETYDDIAAFQRKYEKRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        434761..436128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0407"
FT                   /product="gluconate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17114.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIVQQWPLFTVAIAIIILLVLIMGLKLNTFISLIIVAFLTALM
FT                   LGMPLDKVVATIEAGMGGTLGHIALIFGLGAMLGKLLADGGGATRIAHTLIDKFGLKHI
FT                   QWAVVVASFIIGIALFFEVGLVLLIPIVYTIAKETKLPALYLGIPMAAALSVTHGFLPP
FT                   HPGPVMIAKEYGANLGEVLIYGFIIAIPVAIIAGPLFTKLAKKIAPTAFTREGDISSLG
FT                   KNVNFKIEETPGFFISTLTALFPVLLMLISTIVKLMVEAQGINVNRLIKAIYLIGDAST
FT                   AMLISILIAVFTMGLSRGRKMKDVMQSVTDAIYPIGMMILIIGAGGAFKQVLIDGGVGK
FT                   HVETLFTHSDFSPILLAWLVAAVLRIALGSATVAAISTTGIVIPLLEASDVNLALVVLA
FT                   TGAGSVIASHVNDAGFWMFKEYFGLSIKETMLTWTLLETIISVSGIIFIMIFSLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        436199..436834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYYNAQPVTRASAYRQTFLFFMYYWIIFAVGTYLGQFVPAGLR
FT                   FTVSMAIFALVMLSLFVRASRKFGFLISNLMAFGMGIVSYGTFMYYMSTLGEAAFYQNV
FT                   ALAVGAFLAFGLVGYFVVGDASNLGRLLFPALIALVFASFLGIFIQIPMFQMVITIAGL
FT                   AIFFLYTVYDFNRLKQGNFSPQEMGFSLFINLLNIILDILRLASILKD"
FT   CDS_pept        436911..437633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17116.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIMGRKWNNIKDKKAAKDKNTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKSGEPDPE
FT                   SNQNLKFVLERAKTYSVPKHIIDRAIEKAKGGAEENYDELRYEGFGPGGSMLIVDALTN
FT                   NVNRTASDVRAAFGKNGGNMGVSGSVSYMFDNTAVFGFGGKSADETLEILMEADIDVRD
FT                   VMEEDGQVIVYAEPDQFAAVQNTLKEAGIEEFTVAELSMAPQTELDLSDSDLEVFEKLV
FT                   DAIEDLEDVQTVHHNVNA"
FT   CDS_pept        437678..438163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17117.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQDFIETLQLQPHPEGGYYYETYQSEIKVADKTLYTSIYFLLE
FT                   SGNISHFHRIQSDELWYFHAGHSLTIHMIHPDGRYQSVKLGLDVKKGEVPQYLVPKNTI
FT                   FASTVEGEDSWSLVGCMVAPGFTFESFELFTQDELIEWYPKHQTIIEKYALKHKENV"
FT   CDS_pept        438163..438570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKITPFMMFNGKAEAAIEFYTSVFRNSEIISMIKYDEQGPGA
FT                   PGTVNHAVFTIHNEQFMAIDNANGTDIPFTPALSFAVECESAEEIEFLYDQLKEDGQVL
FT                   MALAPMHPVSEKFAWVADQFGINWQLNLSIG"
FT   CDS_pept        438647..439426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17119.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGLKGKVAIITGSSKGIGKETATVLAAEGAHVVIASRHEDELI
FT                   DVAKEIKEQTGQQVSYQVCDVTKETDCKQFVQKAIDTYGKLDILINNAGSAFAKNFEDV
FT                   SLDDWQDDLDLKLFGALHMLHAALPELKKNGGAIVNLTAIAGKNPPADTTPTSVTRAAG
FT                   LALTKTLSKDLAQYNIRVNAVCIGLIRSGQIEKRWQEEAPEKPWEEYARDPKFEIPIGR
FT                   IGDTREAANVISFLVSDAASYVTGTAVNIDGGKSPSL"
FT   CDS_pept        439543..439929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to regulatory protein GntR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17120.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIDNRSRIPIYEQLINGFKLQIMNGVLLPDEKLPSVRQLAQEL
FT                   TINPNTIQKAYRELEHLGYTYSVPGKGSFVNNIQNEMNKERINMLTETLHKTVQELLFL
FT                   GLTKEEIIAAIENMRGEHDDNQTE"
FT   CDS_pept        439910..440815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLNKVSKSFGKFKAVDEVDLIIKQGSIQGLLGSNGAGKTTLL
FT                   KLIAGIYKSDIGQITVNDMDIFEDIHYKAHMIFISDIPYFFGHASLDEMSEFYKMMFPD
FT                   FSEERYKQLVKVLNMNPSKKIAKLSKGMQRQCAFILAIAARPKVMLLDEPFDGLDPIVR
FT                   HTIKNILIQDVTNHDMALFVSSHNLREMEDFCDAVTLMHEGRVLMTRDLDDLKGNVAKI
FT                   QMAFSTLPDESFYKGMNVIEKVTKGRVVTCIVKDNLDRVEEYITTADPLLYDILPLTLE
FT                   EIFTYELGGYGYAIENIIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        440787..442688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA61"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17122.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLKTSLWNKALFRNLSRNIMFLTVINIICTFILVPFSYFMIDVE
FT                   GTNNISKYIIGSLTTSGLYFFGTIIYAILCGIFITYFFKSQNASDFIHSLPMRREEILS
FT                   TVYGTYFIHVLVNLLVNGTITYILGIRFSSVNVEKVLIWMLLSMLMHLFIFSLTVLMSL
FT                   LINNYLSHIIGVVALLISPVIMGTLIYTTHMSIFNGLNNYPSQFLNDITIPVKFMEYVV
FT                   NDRYNVMYLFMILIVSLLMIIASYMIYRQRRNERINEAYANHWIHLIIYFITILTITLL
FT                   GGLIFSSLFNDLLPVMLLIYGVAFTIAYLLMEMTAQKSVRISFDKKLFTLSLIGVALAV
FT                   ILVFVSGMIRERYTPDGEEVKSVAATFEDASGRFDGASLLNDTNVSDVQFIQNVIKAHH
FT                   KLIQAQKVRFNNEQETRNIHLKYTLDNGRVVDRNYEVYVDDYNQYIKTVVTPRNKDVLI
FT                   NALDLSNHVNDQIAITHEISDGSYISDSLNKRQKEQLIDAIEETIKKRNQSVVYEEGHS
FT                   KYSITFDYQYKHGAITESGSYEIPILLYDEMLIDFMKKESIIEKTSDLLPAGDVYELPA
FT                   STDISKGIDDLSIEDIEGAKKVDRKILRQFVDNDKIDKNGDKLYAIDNTIRTFIYIK"
FT   CDS_pept        442727..444244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phospholipase D endonuclease domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17123.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKRHAVQSKSSAKRKKKRSTKPSKKKKSTFKLKHLFAIGCVIY
FT                   VCSVVYGAFKPLPGGVSKWFESSKTNDVKLLVDKTYEKEDHMYYNHEIFNEQLKTIQEA
FT                   DDFIILDMFLFNDTYDGQKNFTKLTETLTQALIDKKKESPNIRIYMLTDPINSFYGSYT
FT                   PEHYRKLRDNGIALYETNLVKLRDPNPLYSGLWRPTLRWLGNNENGIITNIFSKDAPNV
FT                   TVRGFGRLLNMKANHRKTLVTEDAAIISSSNPHDPSAHHQNIAVKITGQLQEDLINSEV
FT                   HALNMSGGNLNKNDFQINNRAYRSDMDYTTTLVTEGKIKAALLEQINMTKTGDRVKMGM
FT                   FYLSDRDIIKALIKASKRGVGIQMILDVNKEAFGKEKPGIPNKPVAHELVSKSNDRIQV
FT                   KWAVSHGEQFHAKYTLFQYKDSKTSTVILGSANLTRRNVGDYNMETDVIISGRSNLPVF
FT                   HRLNQEFSAMWNNEEAYVTDDYEVKKDPSFIKDVIYRVQEFTGISSF"
FT   CDS_pept        444497..445519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0417"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17124.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIEVHDVTKVYRTKKGDINALDHVNLTIEKGQVFGIVGYSGAG
FT                   KSTLLRLINRLEKPSTGQVFVEGNEITALKESALRKQRQNIGMIFQQFNLFKSKTVSDN
FT                   IRYPLKLTKKYSKQEIEARVDELLSFVGLSDKKDDYPNQLSGGQKQRIGIARALATEPD
FT                   ILLCDEATSALDPETTDDILELLKKINQRLNITIVIITHEMEVVKKICDEVAVMEKGKV
FT                   VEQNKVFELFTSPQHATTKRFVHSVLNDDIPKDINISNRRLYRFIFNHEQILKPALSEV
FT                   GRQYHVDFNILYGGITELTDKLFGNLLIEAVGQPGQINSALDDLIRKGIKVKEVEGFEN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        445509..446174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0418"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDITTFYPVIIEQTINTLIMVAITLIFATLIGLPLGILLYATA
FT                   KGNILENKVVNSILNAIINTIRPIPFIIFLVALIPITRFLVGTSIGIWAAIFPMTLAAS
FT                   LSIARIVENNIVSVDRGVIEAAEAMGSSKFDILFKVLIPEAAGALILGLTFTTVSLIEF
FT                   SAVAGLVGAGGIGYLAFTYGYQRFDVLIMFITVVILIVLVQITQFIGNKVASIYTSRL"
FT   CDS_pept        446189..447031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0419"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLWVLLLSLVVVLAACGGKESKEKTVKIGVTGVDSKVWEVVKE
FT                   EAKKDGINIEFVEFQDYTAPNNALSEGEIDLNAFQHFAFLDQFKKDHNLDISVVGTTVF
FT                   APLGVYSEKVKDIKDIKKGETIAIPDDVTNQARALRLLEAGGLIKLSDDFGLFGGPDKI
FT                   KENKLNLKIKPIDAQQTPRVLPDVAASIINNGVAARAGFNPKDDPIFLEDSNSKNVAPY
FT                   INVIAAQTKDKDNKTYKKIVELYHSDKAKDALKEDTKDGEIAKNLNTDEIKKIEEGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447113..447655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17127.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKQLIENSLIQLMEEKRFREITIKMLCNKAGINRSTFYAYFED
FT                   KYALLDSMIDSHISHLESILNNDLQDLHLQKDKKSSIEKYLEHIFQYIYEHRQFFRVLL
FT                   TLHPAQNFTQKLLSNWRNNYMHVLETTASLQYPDYFISYTLGGQFGVLYFWLQNDCPEP
FT                   PEVISKVIHNNIMKINR"
FT   CDS_pept        447795..448445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0421"
FT                   /product="multidurg resistance protein A homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17128.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVMINILTLIILAVLGVVAFHFYDEATNYVKTDNAKIDGEQI
FT                   TVASPVAGKLVSFNKTVGDKLSKDDKLGTVAGAGQDGNPTKIDIKMPQDGTIVKKQATE
FT                   NGFVGAGTPIAYAYDMNQLFVTANIKETELDGIKKGQEVDVYVDGYKDTTLSGEVEQIG
FT                   LATASSFSLLPSSNGNANFTKVTQVVPVKIKLSKDKSLDILPGMNVTVRIHKN"
FT   CDS_pept        448458..450236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0422"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter EmrB/QacA subfamily
FT                   protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMIILYILFSLLTFFVVNRVMLKRKRKAQHSSIQKQDKQVYEP
FT                   VSNTQIEPTTATKVSEPQIQDEQMEQEIDVNRPVHEQVKKPEALVTFGKGITLTKIIIA
FT                   LMAGMFVAILNQTLINVALPVMINDFSISTSTAQWLTTGFMLVNGILVPVSAYLIQKFT
FT                   YRQLFMFAMIAFTIGSVICAISTNFPVMMTGRVIQAVGAGILMPLGTNVFMTVFPPEKR
FT                   GAAMGMMGIAFILAPAIGPTLTGWVIQNYHWNVMFYGMSVVGILAIIIGFFWFKIYQPI
FT                   SNPKLDVPGVIFSSLGFGSLLYGFSEAGNKGWDSGIVITTMIIGLLFVALFVYREISMK
FT                   APMMDLRALKYTGFSFTLLINVIVTMSLFGGMLLLPVYLQSIRGFSPLDSGLLLLPGSL
FT                   LMGLMGPISGRLLDKFGIKPIAIFGLLIMTYATWELTKLSMDTSYSTILGIYVLRSFGM
FT                   SFIMMPIMTAGMNALPQRMIPHGNAISNTVRQLAGSIGTAVLVTIMTQQTTAHMGDIAD
FT                   TMDKTHPEIAGQFAEIGRSVGSQEAGGQLVMGYLQKFATINGINDAFWVATALSALAFI
FT                   LSFFLKGKEHYRAEEL"
FT   CDS_pept        450316..450855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKYIDKRSWRRLLKKHYKEIRVRDEWFDGIIGEIEMIKVKSPL
FT                   EITIIDQSIVVADNGFRWLQILPKDKHYSITVMYDAQDKPLQYYFDINEENIVEMGEAR
FT                   TRDLYLDVLVLPDGRYELVDEADVKRALKKQVITQAQYDLAYKTAQEVMDEVKDNFTRF
FT                   EQLASKCKAEIKTERT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450571..451026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17131.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKLLSNVADNQVRLHRHMYSLQVMMHLISPVRRFISMVEIIFQ
FT                   VKKVIILKRKGQLCPFRFNFGFALTCELFKTCEVVFHFIHNFLSSLIGKIILRLRDDLL
FT                   LKCTFHICLIYQFIASIRQYKYIKIEITGSCLTHFYNILFINIEVIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450887..451756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0425"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYEKIDKEIKGYTQSEQPGIEKEMNPKPIAEDDNYKGSDKLRG
FT                   KVALITGGDSGIGRAVAICYAKEGADVAIGYYNEHEDAKDTVARLESLGVKAKAYAFDL
FT                   KSEEQCNQLVADVTSEFGSLNILVNNGGVQYPQESLLDISSEQIKETFETNIFGMMYVT
FT                   KAALPHLSKGDAIVNTSSVTAYRGSKTLIDYSATKGAITSFTRSLSQNIAEEGIRVNAV
FT                   APGPIYTPLIPATFPAEKVENHGQETALERRGQPSEIAPAYVFLASDDASYITGETIHI
FT                   NGGDYISG"
FT   CDS_pept        451861..452592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17133.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAHIHINQYSDKDIQDIMAQNIQCIAVATDLKSCYRLLALKNE
FT                   NTHIALGYHPEQLIDKNEVEEILRLIDTHHHEIVAIGEVGLPHYLMRQDQSIKLQPYID
FT                   ILEAFMHKARAYQLPVIVHAVYDDARIVMELLREYQIQKAHFHWFKADKEVFEEVLNSD
FT                   YMVSVTPDILWNVKTRRVAQAFPLHRLMIETDGPWPHEGFEAKEIKTQLSAIIKELELF
FT                   YPKAENIESIMTYNTKAFYRI"
FT   CDS_pept        452608..453468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0427"
FT                   /product="LysR family regulatory protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDDYRLLVALDEEETLRKAAETLYISQPAVSQRLKTIENDWGT
FT                   EIFIRTKKKLIVTTHGEAIINHARKMLKEETNLKEMIHSSEGVVNGNLSIGVSSLIGQT
FT                   LLPVVLERFVHEYPNVKIQLQVGSSTRIINNRHDFHVSVIRGTKIMNLHNERLMQEKHY
FT                   FIYPKGKKDVLDTLPMIEFQADPVYLKEIEQWYTELFNKEYAPQIKTDQIATCKALLLS
FT                   GVGMTVLPEIVAEDIDHGEFEVKLVEAHGQELLRETYISYENDILSLPQVSAFITLLKE
FT                   VVNGV"
FT   CDS_pept        453483..454139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0428"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17135.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIENVMQKIEDQSEIIKLVEDFSYLFKEYEMGLLELKSDIEVID
FT                   LEWQAKYGYSPFEHIKTRIKSPISLRDKLKRKEIDFNLKSIQENIFDIIGVRIVTTFED
FT                   DVYKIYDILKGRNDLKIVRVKDYIKNPKQSGYKSLHLIVETELVLSEGVKWVPAEIQIR
FT                   TLSMDFFASTEHKLQYKYNTKKLNDSIRRELKEVADASSELDRKMTEVRNTILLD"
FT   CDS_pept        454307..455506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to major facilitator superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17136.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRDLLTIKNYKLFLINMILLMALAITVPFFVLYATQELGMTRGL
FT                   YGVMMALFALAGFMVNTIVARFSDRANFNRKYMIMFSVMMAAIAFSTYFYINNPVVFIM
FT                   IYVFFGGMGAPAMPQLYASARESINVSASSKNAVFANTLLRSMFSFGFLFGPLVGTVLL
FT                   KKFGFAGIFGGTILLYIIVLLSFLFFYKEVKVEKPAHTKGHIEPVAPNLLKDTYLLIPF
FT                   LAFVFLHIGQWMYTLNMPLFVTEFLNADEANVGYLASLCAGLEVPFMIILGILASRFQT
FT                   RTLLMIGAIFGGGYYLSIGLFDSVTAMLIGQIGLAFFLAILLGLGISYFQDTLPDFPGY
FT                   ASTLFSNAMIAGQLLGNLLGGVMSDIVGLGNVFYVSSSFVLIAFILLIFTKPVKMEDLA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        455503..455985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17137.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVLLWTFVIISFIAAFVGLVVPMLPGVLLMWVGFFVYHFGINNG
FT                   ELTWFFWIAMAMLTFVTLISDYIAGSYFVKRYGGSRAGEFTAAIGIIIGSFLFPPLGII
FT                   IVPFIMVLFVELFIQKDITRAFNASIGSLFGFLTSTVAKFLILIIMVIWFVLDVLI"
FT   CDS_pept        456136..456609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17138.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSKNDFITQYRQEGETTLACIRELTDESLTQAITELDRTLGEL
FT                   TWHIVQSLGAFAERAGVSVEGANYSSSMPETKAEILEEAEKVVNNTLAAYEASLTDENL
FT                   NDDVDFFGHNLAKGALLYSNITHLAHHRGQMTVLMRQADLKVPGIYGPSRDSE"
FT   CDS_pept        456726..458762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sodium/hydrogen exchanger family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17139.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFIVILSLVLAVIISTVIHFYIPKVPLAFIQIAIGMLIFLTPI
FT                   PLNVDFEPELFLIGIIAPLLFLEGYTVSRLYMIKYLKPIILMALGLVFTTVIGLGYITH
FT                   SMIPFLPMAACFALAAIICPTDAVAVQAIAQDKKLPRGLMTILEGESLLNDAAGILSFN
FT                   IAIVALTTGVFTITGSITQFFISSLGGLLVGLFIGLIFVQIRILLIRKGFENEYIYILI
FT                   QLLTPFVIYMAAESIHVSGIIAAVVGGIIHGIERDRLSQATTRLQLGYNNTWGLLSTVL
FT                   NGLVFTLLGYLIPQVTLSLIEHDGKSIFSTIIYTLVIALLVYIFRFVWVFVLYDKFYIP
FT                   ESRFERILKHEDVKKYDVRPHRFKYALIATVCGVHGTISMAIALTIPVEIMNGEYFNYR
FT                   DNLLFITAGVVVISLVVAQIFLPLLTPKIEDDNVDSHLNFKEAYILIKEFGMKYIHKQT
FT                   TPENSMIAGNLIRQYTMQIGFYSEVNDRDYNPKEFDRLHTIALETEMKTLDELVENDEI
FT                   TQSAFNNYVQYIERTKIFASTSFFRRILFLIRMHGRRKAFENRLNQSSSLSLKNSLLEI
FT                   QKIASRVHYNVVQRLSEEVSRKNRIEVALISDNYLNRVNQIKRNATNETIDDDETLFAL
FT                   DVLAVEKDMVAKLVKKDKVSRKVAVELRQALNYDEMMLLDTED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458848..459603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0433"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase activating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17140.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGHIHSIESLGTVDGPGLRYILFTQGCLLRCQFCHNPDTWEIG
FT                   TPSREVTAEEMVEEIVPYIPYFNASGGGVTISGGEPLLQLPFIEQLFRRLKEEGIHTCI
FT                   DTSAGCFNETPAFMKHFNPVQENTDLFLLDIKHIDNEKHLSLTGKPNTHILKFARMLSD
FT                   RKQPVWIRHVLVPGITDDKEDLIKLGQFINSLENVEKFEILPYHQLGVHKWEALGIKYP
FT                   LEGVEAPSDETVRQAYDYVDFKGKTPLNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459639..461888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0434"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17141.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEETKRTNAWEGFKSGKWNKRVDVREFIQLNYTLYDGKDEFLA
FT                   GPTEATKKLWNQVMQLSKEERERGGMWDMDTKVVSTITSHDAGYLDKGLETIVGVQTEK
FT                   PFKRSMQPFGGIRMAKAACEAYGYELDAETERIFTDYRKTHNQGVFDAYSKEMLACRKA
FT                   GVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRVALYGVDFLMKEKHKDFHNLSSVMSEDIIRLREEVSEQ
FT                   YRALNELKQLGEIYGFDLSRPAENFKEAVQWTYLAYLAAIKEQNGAAMSLGRVSTFLDI
FT                   YAERDLKAGTITEMEVQEIIDHFIMKLRLVKFARTPDYNELFSGDPTWVTESIGGVGID
FT                   GRPLVTKSSFRFLHSLDNLGPAPEPNLTVLWSTRLPENFKKYCAKMSIKTSSIQYENDD
FT                   LMRESYGDDYGIACCVSAMKIGKQMQFFGARANLAKTLLYAINGGIDEKSGAQVGPNFA
FT                   PITDEILDYDTVYKQFDQMMEWLAGVYINSLNVIHYMHDKYSYERIEMALHDTEIIRTM
FT                   ATGIAGLSVAADSLSAIKFAKVKTIRDENGLVVDFETEGEFPQYGNNDPRVDDIAVELV
FT                   ESFIAKLRKHKTYRDSEHTMSVLTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRKAGEPFAPGANPMHGRD
FT                   TKGALASLSSVAKLPYDCCKDGISNTFSIVPKSLGKEDDAQQSNLVAVLDGYAMQHGHH
FT                   LNINVFNRETLLDAMEHPEEYPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQLDVISRTFHEKM"
FT   CDS_pept        462136..462576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17142.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIASDDPLIERIAWIHEQIPKSYDSCYVTTELEVKLRTESIRL
FT                   LMKYNHDRIIVVEKAQLSAFIWFHIGEETHVKSLYVHPDERGKGYAYRLKQYVERLSLS
FT                   AGVNYIYGHVDPDNHAMRRLNHKLGYSADGKMMYKYIDIPKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462677..463186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKIVHTPISHSTPNHMILPVIIYNTEEHHFETLFENNAWHNIW
FT                   TNGVFDYHHFHPNQHEVLGVKSGRATLLIGGENGQNITVTQGDVLLLPAGYGHKKLDQS
FT                   DDFTIVGAYPDTTAAQTLTSYEDINEVNKMINTVPLPDTDPVGGNTGPMFKEWHNIYQC
FT                   STVRGG"
FT   CDS_pept        463296..464171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0437"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVTSVLALTLVLSACGNKETDLKQSVEKLDAKKTELTKEYNTI
FT                   KEKNDKLDEKIKANEDKLKEIEERNEAEIKEQIAKEEAAKKLELEKRKTRDKLKKEERL
FT                   KQQQKVKEMLAAKTMPNTIETTTHGKATLVKSIDNVDLSLDDNGIESDVKRLQIFKITN
FT                   IENQKVIFKGASSGYTLLYEVHTKNNNQTPVYYNNTSKLVVGKTAIYSDATSFIPQELQ
FT                   EDFVKSEERAYNEYGPKESTVSYKSITLDEKAYQALTQDGGEFYLLGGTSTKPNSEAQS
FT                   EIVSEPYTIS"
FT   CDS_pept        464565..466025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILLSILFLTGCTQPAQFYDGQADVLFDAAHGQTAGEADWVI
FT                   DGAFSSFNDVIRNMDYKTVSTDYDTTLTYEKLKQHKAVIIPEPNIPFKVEEQKAIQRYV
FT                   GEGGSIMMIADHYNADRNLNRFDSSEIFNGYRRGAFDDITKGLSHDEKQSERMQNVKSS
FT                   DFLSDTFGVRFRYNALNNVRIDVNSAYDAFGLLDNVKSINMHAGSTIAITNPKIAKGII
FT                   YPGKLSQNDRWPHAVDRGIYTKGGKDEGAFVAISKYKKGKAVFIGDSSIVEDETPKYVR
FT                   EDNGNTKRTYDGVEEASHKVLLKNLVTWMMKPEAYTTLEGKVAPDQKTPLLRMEVPQQS
FT                   KEPKQEPWGQPGRGYKWYDPTTFEQGSFGADSNKRVENKSVTKKSEPLEIQAPSSIYPG
FT                   EYIKIDIYSQKQMEDVSIELIDSDGRQVGLFNGRPPGKSATYNMSAKENRFHCYFNGKI
FT                   ARETSHSVTIKVYVKGRMIDSKRIDINS"
FT   CDS_pept        466040..467725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to secreted metal-dependent protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIKLIVSIGICSLAFTCNVQATEKQPNNNVQLQNAEKVKTKPI
FT                   ITQKKTVQTKAIPPFKSKPYNGPVINENVLVVLMDFSNAPHGKLTQKDTENYIKSYDRK
FT                   YYQDLFFGKNVTGPGGYKYQSLKSYYNSASSGSLSLTGQVAGWYRAKHPIQYYGANNDA
FT                   RASELVMEAAAKVAKDKRIDMKRYDRFDYYDLDKDKKVNEPDGIIDKFVVVYSGIGESE
FT                   GGGKFGQNTIWEHVSEVPFTKDNKPSIIPGTYSKTSKFLKKRLAIAEYGMISEDSTVGT
FT                   VAHEFGHMLGLPDEYDTASSSVSHAGEPVRYWSLMSYGKDAGKIPGLNPVSMSPYAKML
FT                   IQRIYGGNWIRINEVDYKQISSKKKYYLLDQSAYKGQNNNVIKVNLPPLQKKVKGKLKS
FT                   YKRYYLIEWRNHTGLDIGLSRIKDSFGINKYGKGMLVWYVNEYYKDNSNLSKHFGESLI
FT                   GVVDASPGNIRTAGGYMPMTDIQIFDAPFNTRSFGQYNSNKNYFFKKKSTAPVLLFDDR
FT                   NYSKKAMLNMQAPDSSRVLPQLGIKIKVEDQNKEGTVGKISIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        467736..468263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17147.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYFETERLIFRNWHNADLAHYIELNRNFEVRRYFPDILSKERSE
FT                   RIFDIMYKEIERDKHGLFAVTLKDGTFIGFIGTLFAEYDASIPHSPFYEIGWRILPQFT
FT                   GNGYATEGARGLLDYMRMLNIEDLYAYTSVNNIKSINVMKKIGMKYVTAFVDPHYPDEQ
FT                   TLYRSVVNDLNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        468247..468723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17148.1"
FT                   /translation="MILISSCLVGHPVRYDGRSKTNEIIMRLIDMKKAIHACPEMLGGL
FT                   TVPRAPAEIVGGDGDDCLDGNARVVTIHGTDVTAEFIAGAKQTLQYCIDYNVSTVVLKA
FT                   DSPSCGSDQIYDGSFKGKLKTGSGVTAALLRRHDIHVMSEAEFINHLDDTSFFE"
FT   CDS_pept        468763..469239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0442"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17149.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIEQVKEDTSISLEQYVLPAKQMFFSGHPRYILSVQKADYDAF
FT                   IIKKDDEVIGVFALDRGDILNKIDAPSTAVYLRGLSIDYKYQGRGVLKEVLPLIEAYIK
FT                   TNYADVCAIYLMVNVRNDAYYAFIKCGFIDQKMMVRQGLSRLKVLKKIINNVPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469236..469775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0443"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17150.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKSIMMKILVMHSFLNNIENRWPKKLADVNYKIIIDADSSPVID
FT                   ETVHIALRHHIEVILVKDYAHYSSKIYGSDVRSIYVDTSSDSADYKILSLVDKGDIVIT
FT                   GDYGLASIVINKALVMHHTGFIYTQSNLDALLITRYINHESRKMNKRIKGPSKFTTSDR
FT                   MKFKTTLEQIITSPNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469684..470499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNKVKTAVNVAAVILVPLINERHKLKDQKEVQQLTGLSVKAYD
FT                   VTKDKTVTAAKKAKGASSTIKRGVVKTSSFIADKYKDERKALHYKKKMKPFVQQAKEEK
FT                   KQKIAEQDQINTLDQALSQSIESRRRDEEKHEKAREKRLIKAMKHAEKGKFSGTQTVTS
FT                   KQDKKVKKEINQLDKKLNKSIEERHKAELQLKEENEKRRIKVLKKYKNYKVKAPKQNRS
FT                   LFGFKKHELTDSHKPNNYQNAQIHNDEDFSNAQLFEQHRKQMAEKIGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470628..471044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MarR family regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17152.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDTLDYQLYLVQREIIKKYNREFLKPYSLTYQHYLVLMVLDEH
FT                   HALPVLQLGEKLAFQSGTITPIIKKMEANGLVERVRMSSDERVVEVTLTEKAKELIEPL
FT                   KATPMNMYMTSNLSAEEYQLLMKLSNKLSNNMTY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471169..472014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0446"
FT                   /product="undecaprenol kinase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EA92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17153.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFELVKALILGIVEGLTEFAPVSSTGHQILVDDMWLQTKYVLN
FT                   SQESANTFKIVIQLGSIFAAAWIFRHRFLEVLHIEKTKTEGPRLNLLHIFIGLIPAGIM
FT                   GLLFDDFIDKHLFSVPTVLIGLALGALLMIAADLFNKKVTHTTTVDEMTYKQALIIGVA
FT                   QCLALWPGFSRSGSTISAGVLLKMNHKAASDFTFIMAVPIMFAASAKSLASNIQYIHSD
FT                   QILFYIVGFIAAFIFGVLSIRLFLSLINRVKLMPFAIYRLILVAVIAVLYFGFGIGKGI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        472174..473772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MsbA family ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLTKLSFNYRWTHFMFFVLSILLSIIIVLQSVQIGKVVDAVLY
FT                   HHKIDFTFVLFTIFVILISRSSVQMILKVTGNALSIKVKHELRAFLSKKKDDAGTVMNN
FT                   IQQGIEGVHPFFSDYLPQVYRSTFIPCSILIFLCFFHYQTALIMLITAPFIPIFYIIIG
FT                   INTEKEATRQMLSLNRFSNYFLNVMKGIMTIKAFDYEEKALKQTAQYSERYKEHTMKIL
FT                   KTAFLSTLMLEFISMLSIGIIALEIGLSLLVFHSVSFYTSVVVLMLAPEFYNALKDLGL
FT                   AFHTGKTAAGYGEILSEQMTEPMSQVEYITEDIIRFTDVRTYYDNSEFSLDIPELDLPL
FT                   DHYTIAGASGSGKSTFAKLLCNRVPFEGQMSLSNKLQNEVVYLSQFDAILSDSVINNIT
FT                   MFNDYDFEQVVALAKKFRLHERFITMSDGYDTIIGPEGEQLSGGEMRRLSLMRVFLYPK
FT                   KLIILDEPTAMLDKESRDIILSAVEELKSYSYVMMIAHHEATVKQSKQLLYIKNGHVKR
FT                   VSNEEMRLNNDEMDE"
FT   CDS_pept        473753..475369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MsbA family ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17155.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRWMNEWVNKSIILSIIIGLLGALTSIGMFSLSGLMLSKSVLDV
FT                   PLYTLIVLVATIKLFGVVRAICKYFERLISHEATFEMLKNIRVTTVGILLENFEHIQSD
FT                   YKLSDVLNRTVNNIEKLQNKLLRVIYPPIIAILTTLTVILVYIQYSLYAVIVVGIAMLI
FT                   MIIVLPNIFARQLEVVVHNKYESTAKYENKLMDYQLHRETIQIFDEDHRFEQQLNKLQD
FT                   HMEASIARENKVITLYDFLLNAISMTAIFLTIAIMLIDPSLNVMMYLSLVMVTITLFEM
FT                   SIPMVHYPYHKAESDRAEKEISELTYNDVKKINLPFESLELCDVSVKKKNMILDTINLK
FT                   VTKGQKIGIAGRSGSGKTTLVHTILGLNQIEGNYMLNGDSLQLPVDMLSMWNIATQDNH
FT                   FIEGTISENMFVSVADNELERLLLHFNLPFKAQSTVEAFGNNLSGGEKKRLHFIRMILR
FT                   NKALWLMDEPFNGVDNENIEIMMSYLKRNKITLILISHDTELLDSMDEILVMDAGKIVE
FT                   RGSFQQLYKNKSTLFNALSEG"
FT   CDS_pept        475485..476321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to degV family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAWITDTASGCKIGAHEDLFVVPMGVILNDKHYQDQEELSVEE
FT                   FYRLLQQYGDGAKTTQPNFQALHEIYEQIEKLGYTHVIAIHPSSELTGSYQNSLRASQD
FT                   ASLISAVIDSRIGSYPMKAMIDKGMALLEDGYSFNEVVEKLKAYTEDTVLFLQPKNLSQ
FT                   MKKSGRVSKTQSFMAGLLNIQLILQFEEGKIYPVEKVRTKKKVIEAMKRCIEDRLRTAQ
FT                   PKEICVVYAGDRNEADIYIEWLKENYPDIHITDEILVPVAGVHLGYGTVGIGWINA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476372..476806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0450"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MarR family protein
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHFRLDEQLCFSLYNAQRQVNRYYSNKIFKKYNITYPQYLVLS
FT                   ILWDASPVNVKKLVTELSLDTGTISPLLKRMEANNLIVRTRSELDQREVFISLTDKSTA
FT                   MKDDLYQVTEIIHEVSQFTEEERRCYSTLLNKLINNLSND"
FT   CDS_pept        477041..477952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cobalamin synthesis P47K family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17158.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKMKIIILSGFLGSGKTTLLLNILKHNNEKNNFNIAILMNELG
FT                   GFNVDSKIIGEETPYNELLNGCICCDLKQDVAVQISDLYHRHHPDYVIIEATGVAHPVE
FT                   IYDACTDPVLTPISDVYNITTIVDAKRFLERFKYTESTRRLMEEQVKYADIVIVNKIDT
FT                   IENAERIELSHQLLQINVRAQIIETSYSEIEFNLLEQKGNEQHGDIHMHHGISSVVYTF
FT                   NGPIDSRAFVKWLTQLPDSVLRVKGFIKFRENKDQTVLFQYAYGIPQYEEELMNLPLKL
FT                   VVIGEGLDKHKIMDQLDQLQFS"
FT   CDS_pept        478075..478812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0452"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator DeoR family protein
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17159.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIERHNTILRLLEIHEIITLQMLIDETHCSESTIRRDLSTLED
FT                   EGQLIRIHGGAKKVTEKHRDIALSVKSTKKTKEKEEIAKVAAAQVRNNDCIYLDAGSST
FT                   LMMIPYLDQAHITIVTNGLTHVPPLVEKGYEVYMIGGYIKSDTHASIGVQAIENLKQFR
FT                   FDKAFMGANGVHLTQGITTPDIEEAYVKRKAIEKAEQVYFLVDDSKFDEVTFAKVLDMQ
FT                   EGRTMLITNRENNLQHRYSKYLI"
FT   CDS_pept        478823..479734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0453"
FT                   /product="fructose 1-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EA99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EA99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17160.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTITLNPSIDYVMFTDRFETGVLNRAQTTYKFAGGKGINVSRV
FT                   LKSLNTESTVLGFLGGFPGQFIKDKLQASNIQVDCVEVESDTRINVKLKGMSETEINAP
FT                   GPDINEENIQQLMNKLKGLTSEDTVVIAGSIPSSMPSDIYAQIAELCHERQIKFVVDAE
FT                   KDLLNSVLPYNPLFIKPNIVELEEMFNTTLTTDDAIYEAAKRLLDKGAQMVFVSMGGDG
FT                   AMLVTEEQCLKAMVPKGQVVNTVGSGDSTVAGMVAGLTNGLSLTSAFRQAIACGTATAF
FT                   TEDLATNEEIQETIHQIQIEEL"
FT   CDS_pept        479753..481642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0454"
FT                   /product="fructose specific permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17161.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITDLLTFDTMAMDLQATTKDGVIDELVETLSAAGILSDKASFK
FT                   EAIHAREAQSTTGVGEGIAIPHAKNDAVKKPAIAFGKAVDGIDYDSLDGQPARLFFMIA
FT                   APAGGAQTHLEALAKLSGILMNEDVRTELLHAKTKEEVIETINLHDEIEKDEEVVLAPT
FT                   GDEDDDNLVLAVTACPTGIAHTYMAADALKNQAVKMGVPIKVETNGSGGIKNRLTEEEI
FT                   KKAKGIIVAADVNVETNRFHGKNVVTVPVADGIKRPEELINMALDTTRPAYVAKDDKGT
FT                   TNSSGERKGFYKHLMSGVSNMLPFVVAGGILMAIAFMFGITSFDPTKSDYHPFAEALWA
FT                   IGNKSAFALMVPILAGFIAMSIADRPGLAPGMVGGMLAVMGGSGFLGGLIAGFLAGYLV
FT                   EAIKKMLSGMPQALDGLKPTLLYPLLGVTSTGLIMYYIINPPASWLNKLMADTLNSMDG
FT                   TNIVLLGLVLGGMMAIDMGGPFNKASYAFGFAAIEAGNYAPITAAMIGGMVPPLAIALS
FT                   MILFKKKYTKTQRGSIVSNIVMGASFITEGAIPFAAADPLRVIPSMIAGSATAGALAMA
FT                   FGCRVPAPHGGIFVIGLDKAHWPMFLLALLIGVVVSAVIYGLIKKRPEELEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        481816..482598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alpha/beta hydrolase fold family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYYKTYIKDKDAPWITFIHGAGGSSTIWFKQIRYFRKDFNILLV
FT                   DLRGHGRSSEVIWKKEDSFKTLASEVVEVLDELGIQKTHIIGMSLGTIVSQTVANKYPE
FT                   RVISLVLGGAIISLDIRTKFLLMIGRLTKNFIPFMLLYKLFAWIIMPKKAHEESRLAFI
FT                   NEAKKMSQKQFVKWFSLTKLINPYLSHLQVATKTIPTLFIMGEEDYLFIPPVEKVVKEN
FT                   GNFSLEVIKDSGHVCNIDQPERFNDLSKTFINVHSANA"
FT   CDS_pept        482826..484163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0456"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQTISNLLLFVLLIALTALFVGSEFSLVKVRTSRIDQLVSEGN
FT                   SAAKIVQHMVHHLDYYLSACQLGITVTALGLGWIGESTFEALIHPVLHLFHIPTDLSKP
FT                   ITIFLSFFIVTFIHVVIGELAPKSLAIQYAERMTLAFARPLYFFGIIMKPLIFAMNGTA
FT                   RLILRIFGVQPADHEQAMSEEELKIIMTQSYQGGEINHTELAYMQNIFSFDERLAKDIM
FT                   VPRTQMVTLTQPFNIDELLEVINEHQFTRYPITEDGDKDHIIGFINVKEFLTKYASGNP
FT                   VRIKDHIHDLPLIHEVTRISDALIKMQRERVHMALVIDEYGGTAGIITMEDILEEIVGE
FT                   IRDEFDEDEVNDIIKTGDNTYQINGRVLLDDITEKFGIEFEDSDDIDTIGGWIQAQNPD
FT                   IEKDDYIDTKYDKWVVLESENHQIITVALHKDFNASRNNPDEEEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        484165..484464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17164.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSTLKSVFRFFGFLEGGSLLLLLGIAMPLKYLAGKPEVVTIIG
FT                   SIHGFLFTVYIITLILITIQTKWPLKWSVIGLIVAFIPFGTFVYDHYYIRSKYY"
FT   CDS_pept        484521..485231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0458"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17165.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINKFLSEAGICSRRGADKWIEAGRIKINGVKAELGSKVTEGDS
FT                   VEVDNKVVTLNTDKGYVYIKLNKPRGITSTTERHIKGNIVDFVGHSERIFHIGRLDKDS
FT                   EGLILLTNDGDIVNEILRKEGRHEKEYIVTVDKPITDDFVKQMSEGVAILDTVTLPAEV
FT                   EKLNTKTFKIILTQGLNRQIRRMTEALGYEVKQLRRIRVMNILVDDLKLGEWKDLTEAE
FT                   KDELFSMLKYVPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485298..486083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHEIDYKIYGDDMQYVEIELDPNETVISEAGSMMMINPNIHME
FT                   TIFGDGSTSGGNGFMDKLFAAGRRTLTGESLFMTTFTNRGTGKDHVYFAAPYPGKIIPI
FT                   DLSQFGGEFICQKDAFLAAAKGVQIGIALQKRLGVGFFGGEGFIMQRLSGDGMAFIHAG
FT                   GAIMKRDLQPGETLLVDTGCLVGMTKDVAYEIETIPGLKTKLFGGEGIFLARLRGPGTV
FT                   YVQSLPFSRFASRIFAAAPVTGKQKGESGIGGLFDMFSD"
FT   CDS_pept        486207..487043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0460"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17167.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNHIQLNNGVTMPQIGLGVYKISDETMSEVVNSALDAGYRAFDT
FT                   AHFYFNEASLGKALKESNIPREELFITTKLWNDHQGYESTKKAFNDSLQKLDMDYVDLY
FT                   LIHWPCPEDGLFVESYKAMEELYHEGKIKALGVANFKEHHLDKLLQETTVVPAVNQIEY
FT                   HPIFNQDSLQQYCKDKGIAVTAWSPLMRGGALFEDETLKRIAEKYNKTVAQIIIRWHID
FT                   SGRIVIPKSSNIERIKENIDVCHFELMEQDIEAINNLNRNERQFKDPDKIKIGDMK"
FT   CDS_pept        487173..487898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKPNQHGAWAMIIMPVLFGMFATKFNIFQLLFFAGWFMTFFF
FT                   ADHFLFYVKQRKKQIGYLKCALLFLFIAAICYIPIIIYEYKVMMFFLAMLPFGIINYFF
FT                   AKARNERHIVNDFSAVMIFSIAGVLTYYIQSHQFEWPMIYVFGLSVAYFIGTVFYVKTM
FT                   IREKKNIHYRNMSWVYHVLLVIVGYFIHPLLLIAFLPSLIRAVILYGKQLKPIKIGVLE
FT                   IANAVFITIFIGLFFNIIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488352..488954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLLIGNLLMTLFVFLFFNFKEKNMTYIHLNISTMIVVLMNYPL
FT                   LGHANFISKTFVLFIGSISVMHLYLRYYHSDNYNIYIRYKWFHLLLALLFNISIPFIIM
FT                   HSDKSVYLSSAYLSVSFFIIGLIMYQLSEVNRTVKWFQFEYLNIYKYINHPKRIGEYLF
FT                   AISFMLLVLFLPKGYLYIIPTILYIIYLKSSSLFKNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489023..489733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to radical activating enzyme family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPVLEIFGPTIQGEGAVIGRKTMFVRTAGCDFSCAWCDSKFTW
FT                   DGTMKDEIEMLLPETIYERLQSIAPNQFNHVTISGGNPALIKNLAGFVSLLQDKGIEVA
FT                   LETQGTKFQSWMTEIDQLTISPKPPSSTMTHDLDQLDAVLHELDSDKVTLKVVIFNDED
FT                   YHFSKMIHKRYPHITMYLQVGNPYLDDTVEDHTSRLLSHYETLIDKVMPDSEMNDVYIT
FT                   PQLHTLLWSNKKGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489733..490146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0464"
FT                   /product="6-pyruvoyl tetrahydrobiopterin synthase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17171.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQQLYPQVNHNYAFELNKDINFSAAHLIPNEKAGVCSRVHGHTY
FT                   FVNVTIGGNELDEMGFLVNFRDIKSIINDTFDHRLMNDLEAFQNTPPSTENVAKLIFEK
FT                   IEAHLDTLSHGPKVLQVYLRETPTSYVLYRGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490143..490811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0465"
FT                   /product="ExsB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLNSNKALVVFSGGQDSTTCMFYAMHHYDEVELVTFNYGQRHA
FT                   LEIDIAKQIAEEQGLKHHVLDMSLLSQLSPNALTHHDLTIENNDIPNTFVPARNLLFMS
FT                   FAAALAYQINAKHIITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDNFIKSLNVTINLSMDLNFEIHTPLMWLD
FT                   KKETWALADTLGQLDYIRNKTLTCYNGIPADGCGECPSCKLRNNGLNQYLQEKESGDLK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        490983..491564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glutamine amidotransferase of
FT                   anthranilate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17173.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDHDDSFTYNIVHYLEAMDEAVHVVRSKVVTIEYIEDLSPE
FT                   FIILSPGPGHPAEAIIAHKVIDTFGGRIPILGICLGFQVIVQHFNHEVKKLSPVHGHIG
FT                   HVEHNGTDLYQGVEAPAQVARYHSLGTMDKIQRPLIVTGITDNIVMSVAHESWPLYGIQ
FT                   FHPESVLTTSGYTMLNNFLTLGREFYARGH"
FT   CDS_pept        491548..493227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthases
FT                   component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17174.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVINFQLYRDGKTIPVRYTFTNPVKVDRVYTEDGMLNALTEAE
FT                   KSGLYVVTAIKYEAAKLFNPLMKVHHIDEPLALFYYFEDYDAFEYVNAEPLKTQFTFEQ
FT                   SAEEIMKAVETVQEYIKQGVTYQVNYTTRLKATLTEDPYALYQYLSAQNGNYTAYLEDG
FT                   DDYIISISPELFFQYDVLNNQLLTRPMKGTLERGSNEAEDAKNYEQLKNSSKDKAENVM
FT                   IVDLLRNDLSRIAKKGSVKVDQLFEVERYQTVFQMTSTITAMNNNHSLYEIMRALFPCG
FT                   SITGAPKISTMKIINELESPRGIYCGTIGFIKPDDYMIFNIPIRTISLHHGEAVYSAGG
FT                   GITIDSDPQAEYEEIIAKTQVVQPHFELIETMRVNDGIIQREKYHLERLWRGITAFNIN
FT                   VGQDNVSAFIRNNMPEGGKYRVTLSINGNLNATTEPLPDKKVFTAELLPSVQGDERFYQ
FT                   HKTSVRNHYTQSEQDLALYYDTYLLEFNIGNLVYKINDNYYTPSAQRYILEGCMKQQLL
FT                   DEGKVSEQDITIEEFIEMYASGRLTVYMINSLREWSEVKIIL"
FT   CDS_pept        493598..494542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVFETTGVFTSLQHIEDIAYAATSLSGPCDSLAHILGNALLGN
FT                   DITKETLEMTFTAPVIRFEERTLIALTGAEFYAYTEDREITPFKVHLMEKGDVLKFRQP
FT                   KKGTRIYMAVAGGMHFVNNLSGNIVLKAGTRIELERDYNELHKKMFDNLEDQRCATWGI
FT                   DAYSLARLYYSDVFHIISTAALDTLSRKQLTQDTYTVTQRFDRTGFILEGNKVKLISNN
FT                   NVSVERCGTLQITHQHDIAISLKHIAQDDDYVQFAYIADYHLAKLSQKKPGSKLLFKWV
FT                   DQEEMARQKESYENWIKTVMHQIAFQHNIELSK"
FT   CDS_pept        494750..496681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0469"
FT                   /product="sulfatase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKRITVFMFFLLTVITVSIKTYFAYYIDLSLGVKGLIQNLILL
FT                   MNPYSLVALILSVFLFFKGRKAYWFIYIGGFLLTFLLYSNVVYFRFFSDFITFSTLNQV
FT                   SNVESMSGALWSSFKWYDFIYFLDIFVFLYLLLMKKQYFSTRSFKKKYIPVVMGVSVSL
FT                   FFLNLAFAETDRPELLTRTFDHKYLVKYLGPYNFTVYDGIQTIQNNQQKAHASSDDLAQ
FT                   VQSYTKTKYAAPNGATFGIAKEKNVIKIHLESFQTFLINYKVNGEEVTPFLNSLASGNK
FT                   DFIYYDNFFHQTGQGKTSDSELTMDNSIYGLQQGSAYSLKGDNTYQSLPAIMNQQQGYS
FT                   TSVMHGDYKTFWNRDQVYKHFGIDKFYDATYYDMSEKNLENLGLKDKEFFKESVPYLKN
FT                   EKQPFYAHLITLTNHYPFTIDKNEATIDSPETGNPTVDGYVQTARYLDEAVQQFIEDLK
FT                   KEGLYDDSVILIYGDHYGISENHNKAMAKLLGEEITPTKFMDLQRTGLFLKVPGVEGKV
FT                   DHTYAAQVDVAPTLLHLLGIDAKPYVMFGTDLFSKQHKDTVTFRNGDFITPDYKSINGI
FT                   FYSNKTNQPLTDKTEKAAAEAIKRQAEKELEMSDALINGDLLRFYNNPEFEKINASKYH
FT                   YDNGDVSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496773..497588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0470"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to divalent heavy-metal cations transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17177.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEWFSELSPMVQAGIAGIFTWLMTGLGASIVFFFKTVNNKVLNT
FT                   MQGFAAGVMIAASFWSLLSPAISFSEDNGVIPWLPAAIGFLLGGLFIRLLDVVIPHIHP
FT                   NASSPGHVNEGPSTNLKKSTLLFLAITMHNIPEGLALGVAFGGVVSGNSAALLGAIGLA
FT                   IGIGIQNIPEGSALSLPIHGDGKSKMKAFNLGHGSAIVEPIFAVIGAGAVLLVTPILPY
FT                   ALAFAAGAMIFVVVEELIPESQSGDNTDLATMGLMVGFTIMMILDVALG"
FT   CDS_pept        497717..499591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0471"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17178.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAYKIENLTKQYGVKTVFENLSLSISTGDKIALVGINGTGKSAL
FT                   LKCIAEIEEHNGTVTHPNGFTIEYAAQSPVLDESLSITDNVLDRAHPVMQLFKKYNHIL
FT                   KQMESDYNDTLAHELSEVQTQIEQMDGFTYRSSAEAILTKLGILNLEAPVTTLSGGQKK
FT                   RVALAKSLLKAPDLLLLDEPTNHLDFESIYWLIQFIKNYNKAVLVVTHDRYFLNEITNR
FT                   IVELRNGKLYQYRGNYEDYIVQKAEDELILANQEQKERQLYKQELAWMRKGAKARTTKQ
FT                   QARIDRFSDIEDKVKAQKKSEMMEINLQNKRLGKQVFELESVGMHFDDKVLFESFSDIV
FT                   QTTDRIGIVGQNGTGKSTLLNLLSGELTPETGTIKVGQTVRVGYYRQVEMELEKDMRMI
FT                   DFLREKAEIGFTATGEKISVTQLLERFLFPSAVHGTYISKLSGGERKRLYLLSILIQGP
FT                   NVLLLDEPTNDLDTETLTVLEQYLESFKGAVITVSHDRYFLNKAVTSYWYIHENTVHKI
FT                   LGDFEDYLDFKSQIEKSITIQTPEKSEKHKNQEKGTKRVSYKDKRRFEFLTDAIESLEQ
FT                   DIADIDSAIAQETTNYDKLNQLTTERQEKERLYETYFEEWDELSARME"
FT   CDS_pept        499595..501361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0472"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHILQEYFGYSSFRPGQQQLIDYAINNIPTLGILPTGGGKSICY
FT                   QVPGIYKGGLTLVISPLISLMKDQVDALNASGIKASYINSSLTKQEVRAVEAQLISGEC
FT                   QFLYVAPERFDNHSFQQLLYSLDIRLVAFDEAHCISKWGHDFRPSYRDVVQKVMTLPHH
FT                   FTLMALTATATVDVKEDICSLLHIQLEHVVETSTKRENLKFIVDPTYQKQKMVIDYIKS
FT                   HSDASGIIYASTRKQVELLSEVFEVNQIRHTLYHAGLKKEEKERNQSAFVRDDIPVMIA
FT                   TNAFGMGIDKSNVRYVIHYNMPQDLESYYQEAGRAGRDGLKSECILMYSEADIKLQYFF
FT                   IETAPEAVQELKKDKLSKMIQYTKTKRCLQSTIINYFNPNEPLKNCGQCSSCLRQDENY
FT                   NMTTEAKQILSCLIRIKVPVTKLLLSKVLHGESDNQIHNESLHKLSTYGLLKNYEASAV
FT                   QSFIDTLIFNGYIRIHDHHLYCDDSAKAILFNEKQVMTYYKPNQYNEKVKITTIDAVDD
FT                   TLLRALKTARKELSERLDVPPFTIFSDHTLELFADKKPISKEDMILIEGVGSYKLKHYC
FT                   PKFIEVIQDYVS"
FT   CDS_pept        501393..502346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0473"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17180.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYIKFYKRCNMIKFKHVSKRYAENTVVDDINFEIEEGEFFVIIG
FT                   PSGSGKTTTLKMINRLIPLSEGYIYFKDRPISDYKLDEMRWDIGYVLQQIALFPHMTIK
FT                   ENISQVPLMKKWSQERIDKDAVHLLNMVGLESEAYLHRYPDELSGGQKQRVGVVRALMA
FT                   DPPVILMDEPFSALDPISREKLQDDLIHLQSEIKKTIIFVTHDISEALKLGDRICLMNN
FT                   GKIEQIGTPESFINAPNNEFVKTFMGNAVQVKQYARNLMRPIEAATSAQVTPDTALHDV
FT                   YALLTEHEYIAVMEDTRRIGVISRNDVLRQLSKEAM"
FT   CDS_pept        502346..503860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0474"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter periplasmic glycine betaine
FT                   choline-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17181.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLWQTFSERRYELLQALFEHIQISFIALLIATLIAIPIGIYLT
FT                   RHTKVAEPIINVTAVLQTIPSLALLGLMIPLFGIGRVPAIIALVIYALLPILRNTYTGI
FT                   KEVDPSLKEAASGIGMNTFRQLTKVEIPLAMPVIMAGIRTAMVLIIGTATLAAFIGAGG
FT                   LGDLILLGIDRNNTSILLLGAIPAALLALLFDFLLKRMEQLSYRKLTYVLGTMLLIFLL
FT                   VAVGPLLFGKEEKLKFAGKLGTEPEIITNMYKYVIEEKTDVAVEVSPGMGKTTFLFNAL
FT                   KSDNIDGYLEFTGTVLGEITKEDPKATTESEVYQQANESLKKKYDMALLQPMKYNNTYA
FT                   LAVKKSYAEEHNLKTISDLEKVKDDVKVGFTLEFNDRNDGYKGIQKKYNIKFNNVKTME
FT                   PKIRYQAIDQNKIDLMDAYSTDAELKKYDMVVLKDDKHLFPPYQGAPLLKQSTIEKYPE
FT                   VVDALNALSGKITDEEMQKMNYDVAYNNKTPKSVAKAYLIKEKIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        503945..504997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0475"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQLESLGVYKAGLSEEALKRKFNVEGEFSRLASNENPIGPSPQ
FT                   VYEAIRSQDALNYYPDPEAIQLKASLSEFYQVDSEQILVGAGLDEIIMMISRARLNPKG
FT                   HILTSEGTFIQYTTHALIEDNEVVSIPLKEGKFDLESFKDKMNDETSIIWICNPNNPTG
FT                   TYVTETELTGFLESVHEDVMVVLDEAYFEFVLREDYPDGVALLKRFPNLIVLRTFSKAY
FT                   GLAGLRVGYAITSKAYIDVFNKVKLPFNVTALSLVGAIAALKDQQYLKDYVAHNDKERN
FT                   KFFEADYKEHLIDSVTNFIFVKTNQPEALFEALIKGGVIARPMPNGVRISIGTRDDNEK
FT                   VHKVINSFFS"
FT   CDS_pept        505063..505596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 5'(3')-deoxyribonucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17183.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRQSIAIDMDEVLADTLKKVIFQFNESAGMSLTKEDLYERKLRT
FT                   EYPEHVDKLDKLLLDRGFFRDLEVFPDAIRVVEQLTHHYDVYIATAAMDVPTSFDAKYE
FT                   WLREHFPFLDPQHFIFCGNKGIVGTDYLIDDNPRQLRAFKGKGIIFDAVHNQSISEFDR
FT                   VSSWNDVERYFLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505680..506588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17184.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKFDNGILFYHDKAGQGDVHEIVGEVTKHLSQMITHLTIYRSLE
FT                   QGEIYELLTRSSQPYDIFLILGGDGTVHELINGMIDGGYHKPIGILPGGTFNDFTKTLN
FT                   LNPDPVRAATQLLESEVTYYDVLKTNERYALNFAGMGLMVDNSEGVNPQVKSKIGKFSY
FT                   FFSMIKNVSNPTFFDYEIEVDGNKSYGTSSMIVIANGQFVGGNRIPLSELSPSDGTLNV
FT                   FIFKDSGLKIFTDMIGEKSEVNWNEISQNIEHISGEHVYLKTKEELSVDVDGEIDLVTP
FT                   LDVTIVPNKLKILTAPVNTLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506674..508185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to proton-dependent oligopeptide transport
FT                   protein homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17185.1"
FT                   /translation="METTRYSREEMVESVPQTGFFGHPRGLGILFFVEFWERFSYYGMR
FT                   AILIYYMYDTVANGGLGMDKTTAASIGSMYGSLIFMTGILGGWIADRLLGSRKALLYGA
FT                   TLIMLGHIAMSLPFGVPTFLASMFLIIVGSGLMKPNISNVVGGLYHKNDSRMDGGFVIF
FT                   YMSVNMGAFLSPLIVGALQKQYNYHIGFLAAALGMALALIVYVIFNRKSLGLVGNEPTN
FT                   LLQGQEKKRYSRNIVIAAIALISIIVVTLMMGILTFNTFSFVVTILGIVLPIVYWFTMY
FT                   RSEDVTTTERSRLLAYIPLFLASVMFWVIQEQGANTLALFAAERTQLNLKPLFGIDYTL
FT                   PAAYFQSLNPLFIVILAPVISTLWIKLGKRNPTTPFKFTLGILFAGLSFLVMILPLTQN
FT                   ETHLINPLWLVLSFLLCVIGELCLSPTGSSVSVKLAPVAFNSQMLSLWFLSNATAQGLN
FT                   AQFVKLIEPLGYTKYFIFIGSIAMILFVIILLMNRWISKKMDGIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508470..509984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0479"
FT                   /product="di-tripeptide permease homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHTREEIVNSMPRTGFFGHPKGLFTLMITEFWERFSYYGMKAI
FT                   LVYYLYYSVKDGGFGLPDALALQIVSIYGAMIYMSGVVGAWLADRIIGTRKAILYGAIL
FT                   IMIGHILLSLPNNFTLLLVALLFIILGTGLLKPNISSNVGEIYEKNDPKVDAAFTLFVM
FT                   SINLGAFISPLIVGWLQKNAGFHYGFAVAAVGMFFGLIIYVLRAKPTLGLSGLDIPNPI
FT                   TPEDKKKTITYVTVIVIAFVIYFLFAQLTGNLNLQSFMSLVTALGIGLPAVYFIMMFVS
FT                   KKTTSEEKSRVAAYIPLFLASVVFWSIQEQGSTILAAFADKNTQLDLAKVTNGAINFVI
FT                   PPAWFQSLNPLFIVTLAPLFAWLWVKLGRFNPPTVVKFSIALFLAGFSYVVMVYPLTHN
FT                   GDALMNPAWLVLSYLLVTMAELCLSPTGLSVTTKLAPSAFASQMMSIWFLANTVAQLFN
FT                   GQVLVKYYDTVNNATYFGNIGMVTIGLGIVLLIVSPFMKRFMKGIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510143..510640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0480"
FT                   /product="7-cyano-7-deazaguanine reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRQKEELQDITLLGNQNNKYLYEYDKTILESFDNKHQGRDYFV
FT                   KFNCPEFTSLCPITGQPDFAAIYISYIPNIKMVESKSLKLYLFSFRNHGDFHEDCMNII
FT                   MNDLIELMDPHYIEVWGKFTPRGGISIDPYTNYGRPGTKYEEMASYRLMNHDLYPETIT
FT                   NR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510650..511507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17188.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKIKGILWLVAASVGFSLMGAFVKLSGDLPVIQKSLFRNIIGM
FT                   ILPLYFVYKYKAPLFGRRENQLTLILRSTFGMIGVLLNYYAIDRMVLSDADMLNKLSPF
FT                   FTILFCAWFLQEYIKKYQFISMIIAFIGALFIIKPNFSSDMYIAIIGVLGAMFAGLAYT
FT                   TLRVLGSKEKFYTTVFYFSFVSTIVLIPLTLLTYQPMTNAQIIYLILSGVFATLGQFGL
FT                   TIAYSYAPAKDISIFFYTTVLFSAIIGFILFNETPDLLSYLGYIIIFFASYYMFVKAKV
FT                   KQIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        511867..512256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdI"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0482"
FT                   /product="NrdI protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17189.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVYYSLTGNVKRFIQKTKYTNTLTLDQAEGINEPYIIVTGTIG
FT                   FGEIPDPVRQFLDRHSANLLAVAASGNRNWGQNYARAGDLISSTYHVPLLMKFELHGND
FT                   NDVKEFNIKVEEISEYHTRETVQSY"
FT   CDS_pept        512219..514324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0483"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase major
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIQEKQYNHIELNNQVTKRREDGFFDIDKDQEALKVYLEEIKD
FT                   KTITFDTPIARLKYLVEQDFYYDLFNEYNETDLNDIIKYAQDIEFNFASYMSASKFFKD
FT                   YALKTNDKQQYLEDYKEHVIIVSLYLAKGDVNKAKQLISAMIEQRYQPATPTFLNAGRA
FT                   RRGELVSCFLLEVDDSLNSINYIDSTAKQLSKIGGGVAINLSKLRARGEAIKGIKGVAK
FT                   GVLPVAKALEGGFSYADQLGQRPGAGAVYLNIFHYDVLEFLDTKKVNADEDLRLSTIST
FT                   GLIVPSKFFDLAKEGKDFFMFAPHTVEREYGLTLDDLNIDEMYDELVANPNIMKKSKDA
FT                   REMLNLIAQTQLQSGYPYLMFKDNANKVHANSNIGQIKMSNLCTEIFQLQETSIINDYG
FT                   TEDEIKRDISCNLGSLNIVNVMESKKFKDSVHTGMDALTTVSDEADIKNAPGVAKANRE
FT                   LHSVGLGVMNLHGYLAKNQIGYESEEAKEFAATFFMMLNFYSLQRSMEIAMERNETFAD
FT                   FEKSDYASGKYFDKYVATDFRPKSDKVTALFEGIDMPSPEDWADLKDKVMKNGLFHAYR
FT                   LAIAPTQSISYVQNATSSVMPIVDQIERRTYGNAETFYPMPFLSPETMWFYKSAFNTDQ
FT                   MKLIDLIATIQEHIDQGISTILFVNSDISTRELARLYVYAHHKGLKSLYYTRNKLLSVE
FT                   ECTSCAI"
FT   CDS_pept        514388..515356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0484"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase minor
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17191.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVNWNTQEDMTNMFWRQNISQMWVESEFKVSKDIASWKELTDD
FT                   EKFTFNHALAGLTGLDTHQADDGMPLIGLHTQDLRKKAVYSFMGMMEQIHAKSYSHIFT
FT                   TLLPSAETNDLLDNWVVNEPHLKFKSEKIVSRYHKLWGKEATIYDQYMARVASVFLETF
FT                   LFYSGFYYPLYLAGQGRMTTSGEIIRKILLDESIHGVFTGLDAQSLRNEMTEDEKIRAD
FT                   KEMYDLLKELYANEESYTKMLYDRVGLTEDVLNYVQYNGNKALANLGFEPYFEEKGFNP
FT                   IIENALNTSTKNHDFFSVKGDGYVIALNVEALTDEDFQFES"
FT   CDS_pept        515484..516236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17192.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKKLLMIGLCTVALAACGKEEKKEGHEGQHENYATTSDKKVQP
FT                   LTVDLTVPEHVEKGKTVEIKALVKHGKEKVNDADEVMFEVIKDGDTKNSVKEKVKEAKD
FT                   GVYTFTYNFKEDGTYNIISHVTAFNQHTMPNKEITIGDAAPQHSHQDHHHAGMIHIMDI
FT                   KAEKDKETTLMMHVMDAKGKPLTEAAVARFEVKAPSGKTEWVDLQESKPGEYETKHIFN
FT                   ESGKYTVTAHAEKQPDFHVHNDTEFEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516312..517226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0486"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17193.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHTIVDQLKKSIQSEHIKINEPLKKYTYTKTGGNADIYIMPTS
FT                   YTEVQAALNIARQNDIPVTFLGNGSNIIIRDGGIRGIVISLLNLTKIRVHGHSITASSG
FT                   AAIIDVSRIARDHHLTGLEFACGIPGSVGGAVFMNAGAYGGEIKDVIDHALVINHEGEI
FT                   ISLDNQALELDYRTSIIQKEHFVVLEASFKLAPGDIQSIQSQMDILTERRESKQPLEYP
FT                   SCGSVFRRPPGHFAGKLIQDAQLQGHTIGGVQVSEKHAGFIVNVNEGTATDYENMIAHI
FT                   QETVYKNSGIALETEVRIIGEPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517281..517778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKPNNFINHSPDHYASEYKIIQQSLLNLLDSPVIKTYHIGSTA
FT                   IKGANTSGIIDILVIVKRLHEITTLDEKRLNLSGFYRLHHPYNKKCVFSQFDSLKTLNE
FT                   QVRLHIVENDSKKQVQYLEGQRYLLNHIAEYNHFKQKIGAHLNLKQYEDEKSSWFLQRL
FT                   SV"
FT   CDS_pept        517869..518768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0488"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKINIFIYLIMSISIILAACGNKVTSDIKNYKAEMQDVQSEEKK
FT                   LVHELDKLGLDKADQLLGSEVTEEKKKKLKLIEASIHNKIKPQLKVYEKKVKAINPETS
FT                   EVKDVHNIYKRNLIKKKQFILDLENYMKLFNQSIQSNEKILQYTQLFEKNKALSEQYAN
FT                   QVSAKGKDAKEYELLADIINDNSKQLKNKVEYLSTDATVKQKQQYIENKLLPFLKSNVD
FT                   KLNQTQISSKHVLGMRKATIEIYYSLINYYRERKLAMNIETKLQNMPIQDILKNTKYIQ
FT                   SIDDEYYEALRKLEEKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        519149..519469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17196.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKINTIEQFEKLLDEHTNVYLLKHSDTCPISASAYDQFENFMY
FT                   ERDINGYYLIVQQARELSDYIADLTKVKHESPQAFYFSDKAVKWHDSHRNITIANLSKA
FT                   EE"
FT   CDS_pept        519543..520610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIAMDTFFTLYSQYANQYVYDGIEIEDANVVMVPLFESDNNM
FT                   IDALLAWEKGAKLSRQVYNGNLVETDIQVARIAHDTMLIDAGQFLNSEVPEETSSYGLG
FT                   QMIINGVDMGITSFIISLGNVNVFDAGTGMLQALGAKFYDREQRLIDHVMHQGLLKFVR
FT                   YMHFDDMDSRLKHVNFKIISDHEYHNYGKKSQISVQDHAFDVKQRVDNSIWYMLQQFKK
FT                   HGLDYTCSPYGGDGGALRTIFEQYFKADIRTSAQLIFERTHIETLLEEADMIIYGGGSN
FT                   EETSGSLIVSEINRRIDKSKQYIYLSAGKQFLPPHIKDSVVPLNVYPEVTEHTEDIQIG
FT                   LQLQQAIQSIMKLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520688..521911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0491"
FT                   /product="peptidase T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKLIDRLTSYVVIDTQSDASSTTTPSTDKQWNLLNQLKQEIEQ
FT                   LGLETDIDEYGYLFATLPSNTNKDVPVIGLLAHVDTATDFTGTNVNPQIIQSYDGNDIT
FT                   LKSGLKIETAKFPELSLYKGHTLITTDGTTLLGADNKAGIAEIMTAIEYLIAHPEIKHG
FT                   KIRFGFTPDEEIGRGPHKFDVERFACDFAYTIDGGRRGELQYESFNAAGVNVTFNGVNV
FT                   HPGSAKDKMVNALNLAVRFQSSLPANEVPEHTEGYEGFFHLMELNGNVERAQLSYIIRD
FT                   HSREQFEARKVKMHEIITSIQNEYGEQAAHIEINDQYYNMGEKITPHPQLIDIPLEVMK
FT                   SLNIEPIVEPIRGGTDGSQLSYMGLPTPNLFTGGENYHGPYEYVSVDDMERAVMNIVGI
FT                   LQKFEEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522019..522483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17199.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIFQAFISFFATLFFSIIFNAPRKLLIACGFVGAIGWIVYYIAN
FT                   SNGLSDAVSIFLGSFALSLCAHILARIYKRPVIIFNVSGIIPLVPGGVAYDATKNLIIS
FT                   DFSEAIIKGSQATLSSGAIAFGLLIAEMLFLTTMKMYMHFKHKNKKTRNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522480..523250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0493"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17200.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNQLYDEQKVKDVAMLAGRILLEAGAETYRVEDTMTRIAEFYG
FT                   LHNTHSFVTPTAIIFSLNEKSSTRLYRVSDRTTDLEKISEVNEISRAITSGKVSLESAK
FT                   MALDILDKANLQYKFWLKVLSSGIVSLLFLFMFNGSPSDAIPAFISGLAGYYICERIGA
FT                   YFKIRFFAEFAGSVVIALIAIACVQYFFSESLDKIIIAGVMPLVPGVPITNAIRDMMAG
FT                   QLIAGITKGVEAALTAFAIGAGVGVIFIIFGGTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523264..524328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEAIIYNIAVTVSGIYLFHRIQFFEDREIVFKKPYIALLMTIIA
FT                   ILLLTYPIGYKEISFNLAFVPLLFLGRYTNFFYTFLSACIIVVVDLYLLGTSFPSSLYL
FT                   LFIATVVSMVGPFIKLQDIQAIQVLNLISVLIIAVYTWIKQTFIINEMILLIISSFILS
FT                   LSSSVMFVDIWRVQKMMSRFNKEHVVDYLTGLGNVRAFDRYLNIISRQSSEQKQSLSLL
FT                   LIDIDDFKEVNDKFGHDAGDAVLKQMSQVLNNYVPDQSKIFRNGGEEFSVIFNDKSLND
FT                   TVKIAESIKNGVINSTFHLQNRETIHLTVTIGVGYIPRSEIKTHRKIFKEADEMLHAAK
FT                   NQGVNTIMFNPIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524343..525200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17202.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNRTIMDIFYTLIGSIIVGISYNLFLLPGKIAAGGISGLSTIL
FT                   NHLFHSDPSLVQFIFNLPIFIIGWFTLGRSFSLKTLIATFIVPLTIFLTQDIVQYGTKD
FT                   ALLASLYGGIVLGIGLGLVYRGNGSTGGTATLAQIVKKYSGLSSGYAQLVVDAFVVIFS
FT                   AFVFNFELALYALISIFVTSKVIDIVQLRTGDNKLVFIITSKETQVIDIIHNKIERGVT
FT                   SVNAFGGFDRNGKTILFSVMEQTEAIYFKNLITEEEPDSFVIFINTSEIIGRGFSTAKI
FT                   YRSK"
FT   CDS_pept        525391..526437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0496"
FT                   /product="lipophilic regulator protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17203.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLKLIIITALFSFVLTPIIIRFSYFIGAVDKPNYRKVHTKPVS
FT                   MLGGVIILCAFLFGLWIGQPVEKEIYPIIIGAILIQITGLIDDFIDLPAIIKLIAQIGV
FT                   ATIVVYHGITLDLITLPFGIVIEFGIFSIPMTVLWIVAVTNAINLVDGLDGLAAGVSGI
FT                   ALATIGFIAIIQQNIFIMMLCSVLIGALLGFLKYNFYPARIFLGDNGALMLGFIIGVLS
FT                   LLGFKNITLISLFFPVIILAVPFIDMSFAMIRRYRQGKPIMQADKSHLHHKLLQLGYTH
FT                   PQTVILIYSIAALFSVASVILYLSSVWGAILIVLLLLITIELIVEFTGLIDDTHQPLLN
FT                   FMRSIIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526451..527089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFITIKQNIEQETVINKSRFITYLFKVENEDEAKAKIDEIKAL
FT                   HKDATHNCSAYTVGDSHQIQKANDDGEPSGTAGVPMLESLKKNDIHNVVAIVTRYFGGI
FT                   KLGSGGLIRAYQGRVSEAIQLAGKVIYKNGMIIEVTLPYELSGKFEHAIDDKFIIINQT
FT                   YTDKVIYDVQLVSEDKDEFINFVTELTQGPPVIQVKSELMLPFDIRNNI"
FT   CDS_pept        527223..528074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0498"
FT                   /product="DegV protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAIITDSTSYLSQEMIDRYDIRVISLNVIFKDQVFVEAEYAPT
FT                   QFYERMRSEKQLPTTSQPTTGEYITLLEQLKTDGYTDCIAIHLSSGISGTYQNAITAGE
FT                   MVEGINMYAFDSEIACMVAGMYTLRAAELKDVLSPEQIIEELKLIRADSKAYFLVDDLK
FT                   NLQKGGRLNGAQAIIGSMLQVKPILHFEDKVIVPYDKVRTKKKAVQFVQNKIKQEVAAP
FT                   ATIVVIHANAEEEADVIIQHFKSHFPEADVIKSYFGPVIGTHLGEKALGVGYVHHKFEF
FT                   FQ"
FT   CDS_pept        528140..529357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to comF operon protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQHITDNANIPSVITKGNKYHCNYCLNDRQYSFHSFYHEGVGKE
FT                   IVYCRTCLSHYATTENFIALEPSPKKAEVVTLHLPFELTAQQKRASDYIVRQFRKNQDS
FT                   LLYAVTGAGKTEMMLQAVVEARKEGCNVAITAPRTDVVKELALRMQEYMPEIQIDVLYG
FT                   GHQVLTAGHLIVTTVQQLIQFNGHFELIIVDEIDAFPMNYDPRLLKVLKRAMHEKGTII
FT                   YLSATPPAHLMKLPHIYLPSRYHNRPLPLPKLRYYKITSRSLEQKLKNIVNTTLIFFND
FT                   IKQMKKYYAALPESLQAEGTIVYSNDDERHDKVEAIRSGEYRFIFTTTILERGFTQENL
FT                   SVWVINSEQFTWDSLVQIAGRVDRKGASMNGEVVFFHEGLSSHMTKAIQTIKRMNKKHD
FT                   QSMSSV"
FT   CDS_pept        529332..530012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to late competence operon protein FC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17207.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRCLLCEALIPLTLTVNTLFHKPKFLCEQCTASFTKMDTRRCE
FT                   HCHKKLAEDEMECRDCLFLAKLNVKIEKIYTIADYTPFVKSMILQYKGLGDYVLSKAFA
FT                   EILLHHYSAYFFKKYDYIIAMPISKTRLHDRGFNQVAAILDAAQILHQDVLGTQYRDKQ
FT                   SGMTKKERLQQTNVFYMKQPLKTGARILLIDDIYTTGLTVHQAASVLLSNKDCRVEVLA
FT                   FARA"
FT   CDS_pept        530077..530637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0501"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17208.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFEIHGDNITVTDAIRNYIEEKLSKLERYFTNVPEANAHVKIK
FT                   TYQDGKSKVEVTIPLKDVTLRAEERHNDLYAAVNLIVEKLERQIRKHKTKVNRKFREKG
FT                   VKNDIFPVLPGTEPEEEKGDEIEIIRSKQFALKPMDAEEAVLQMNMLGHDFFIFNDRET
FT                   NETNIVYKRKDGKYGLIETSVER"
FT   CDS_pept        530930..533458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0502"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17209.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFIKKMFDGNKKEVKSLRKVADQVQTFEEEMKSLSDEALQNKTK
FT                   EYQVELQKIEDYKQQEAYLNKILPEAYAVVREASRRVLGMFPFPVQIMGGTAIHRGDIA
FT                   EMRTGEGKTLTATMPVYLNALTGRGVHVVTVNEYLASVQAEEMSHLYNFLGLTVGVNLN
FT                   SLTTEEKRAAYACDITYSTNNELGFDYLRDNMVTYKEERVMRPLNFAIIDEVDSILIDE
FT                   ARTPLIISGQAEKSTSMYIQANVFVKMLKDDIDYTYDEKTKGIQLTENGIDKAERMFKV
FT                   DNLYDVKNVNLMHHINIALKAQRAMLKDIDYVVEDGEIVIVDQFTGRTMPGRRFSEGLH
FT                   QAIEAKEAVEIQNESKTMASITFQNFFRMYNKLSGMTGTAKTEEEELLNIYNMAVTQIP
FT                   TNKPVQRIDGADLIYASEKGKFHAVVDEVIRRHKEGQPVLLGTVAVETSEYISELLKKK
FT                   GIRHNVLNAKNHEREAEIVQNAGQKGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLGEGVKELGGLAVIGTE
FT                   RHESRRIDDQLRGRAGRQGDPGYSRFYLSLQDELMVRFGSDRMSTMMTKLGMNDDQPIE
FT                   SKMVSRAVESAQKRVEGNNYDSRKRTLEYDDVLRKQREIIYAERNEILEKDDCSDQVKA
FT                   MIEQSVRRAVDYHFTGDENEYDYEAFKNYAEDMYLTEGALSVDEISRRDNEEIYDIVMS
FT                   KVMAQYQHQKEELQEQFHEFERMIMLRTIDMKWTDHIDTMDQLRTGIHLRSYGQINPLR
FT                   EYQNEGLTLFDTMLESIEDDVSKYILKSIIDRGEQVEREQVGKGEAMVANDGKEKVKQQ
FT                   PKVKSEPDIGRNEPCPCGSGKKYKNCHGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        533514..534566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0503"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17210.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLGGLFDLEEKETNIKEYEEMMADPDFWNDGDKAQDIINKNNA
FT                   LKSVVQEFSTLEEGLENSEVLFEMYKEESDEDTHQELIEQLNTLQQIANDFELKMLLSG
FT                   EFDANNAILELHPGAGGTESQDWGEMLLRMYQRFADKKGFKVETVDYLPGDEAGIKSVT
FT                   LLIKGHNAYGYLKAEKGVHRLVRISPFDSSGRRHTSFVSCEVTPEFDNDNIEIEINSED
FT                   IKIDTYRASGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHQPTGIVVTCQNERSQIKNREQAMKMLKAKLYQ
FT                   KKIEEQEAELAAIRGEQKEIGWGSQIRSYVFHPYSMVKDHRTNVETGNTNAVMDGDIDL
FT                   FIDAYLKSQL"
FT   CDS_pept        534644..534955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0504"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c551 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLYAGIIALSVLGLAACGSDEAEKKTTSSDPGQEIYANNSCVG
FT                   CHGRNLEGGSGPNLQKVGSKYSEQQIHDIIIKGKGNMPAKVVDGEDAKKVAAYLAKQK"
FT   CDS_pept        535158..536141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to invasion-associated protein p60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALVTIAGITAVTGVASQAYASEHHVQAGDTLWAIAQENGTSV
FT                   DALKALNNLNSDLILVGQTLKVENTDTYTVKKGDTLHTIASQFDLTVNDIMSWNNLTSD
FT                   TIEVGTKLNLTAPVAKVQSETVQPVTQTEAPAQQTAAPAPAQQSYQAPAQQTAAPAPAQ
FT                   QSYQAPAQQTAAPAQQSYQAPAQQTAAPVQQSYQAPAQQSYQAPAKSYKAPVNGNVAQI
FT                   ANGIASGKSYVYGANSATAVDCSAFAQQVLAAQGKSIPRTTYAQMAAGTRVSAPQAGDL
FT                   VYFNGGSHVGVYIGNGQMIDALNPSEGIGQRSVSYVNGSVTGYYRF"
FT   CDS_pept        536333..536773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to secretory antigen precursor SsaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVILSIIAIIMLGTATEAIYPNSQQAHAYNNPVKKAGYNYYYK
FT                   GSCVYYAFNRRAQLKRPVSNSWNSAKYWPSNARRMGYKVSRTPVYGSVMISQKGYHGHA
FT                   AVVERINRNGSILVSEMNYPRSGVKTYRTISKAQRAQFEYIY"
FT   CDS_pept        536856..537395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0507"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLITILLATIFVALASYSIYTVIQFNRSNEEPANIVTHNHPLN
FT                   NKRINEMSVTNMKGQKKEVASLLKHDITIINMWASWCEPCKKEMPEFVTYGKEMPNHVG
FT                   LIGFNVQDNPENRDAFIDKYQPTYPMYILDEATMKRYKIYNIPTTIFVDKQGKVLKTYV
FT                   GELNQQKIEEIIRQIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        537406..538053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17215.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHQYFKSLSDLEKLIRCPGKFKYQEHNVAAHSFKVTKIAQYLA
FT                   TVEEYHGTEINWKYVYEKALNHDYPEIFTGDIKTPVKYASKEIKRLFSEVEEEMISKFI
FT                   DSEFPEAYKETYRERLKEGKDDTIEGQILSVADKIDLLYESFGEIQKRNPEPLFFEIYD
FT                   KSLRTIIQFKHLYCVQDFLDNILPDMLQEKFIPRSELREITMAILQQKDNLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        538469..540442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0509"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17216.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHHDFKIHSDYQPAGDQPDAIEKIVQGIKEGKRYQTLLGATGTG
FT                   KTFTMSNVIERVGKPTLIMAHNKTLAGQLYSEFKEFFPENRVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYVP
FT                   STDTFIEKDASINDEIDKLRHSATSALFERDDVIIISSVSCIYGLGNPEEYRDLVVSVR
FT                   VGMEMERNQLLRKLVDVQYTRNDIDFRRGTFRVRGDVVEIFPASRDEQCIRIEFFGDEI
FT                   ERIREINYLTGEVLKEREHFAIFPASHFVTREEKMKLAIERIEKELEEQLKKFRDEGKL
FT                   LEAQRLEQRTNYDLEMMREMGFCSGIENYSLHLTLRPRGSTPYTLLDYFGDDWLIMMDE
FT                   SHVTVPQVRGMYNGDQARKNVLVDHGFRLPSALDNRPLKFEEFEQKGHQFLYVSATPGP
FT                   YEIEHTDEMVEQIIRPTGLLDPIIEVRPSQHQIDDLIEEIRVRIEKNERVLITTLTKKM
FT                   SEDLTIYLKEAGIKVNYLHSEIKTLERIEIIRDLRLGVFDVLVGINLLREGLDIPEVSL
FT                   VAILDADKEGFLRSQRSLIQTIGRAARNEQGRVIMYADKITESMQFAIDETSRRRSIQE
FT                   AYNEEHGITPTTINKKIRDVISATLETDEEKKPVQKKKLTKKERARTIEQLEHEMKEAA
FT                   KALDFERATELRDALFELKAEG"
FT   CDS_pept        540447..543266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0510"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17217.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKSIIVKGARAHNLKNVDIEIPRDKLIVMTGLSGSGKSSLAFD
FT                   TIYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLGQMDKPDVDTIEGLSPAISIDQKTTSKNPRSTVATVT
FT                   EIYDYLRLLYARIGTPYCPNHGIPIESQTVQQMVDQVMALEERTKIQVMAPIVQGRKGT
FT                   HKKLIEDISKKGYARIMVDGEVYDASETIDINKNTNHDIHVIVDRLVVKPGIEARLADS
FT                   LENALKLAEGNVVIDLIDGDELKFSEHHACPICGFSIDKLEPRMFSFNSPFGACPDCDG
FT                   LGTKLAVDLNLVIPDDSKSLTNGVLVPWEPISSNYYPTLLKQACKHFGISMKAPFRDLS
FT                   KEDQDIILYGHSDDISFTFRQDNGVSRKRVMKFEGIVNNIERRYKESPSEYTREQMKKY
FT                   MVDEVCHTCHGYRLSEEAMSVKINDQHIGEVVTLSIREALQYFSNLELSKKEQQIAELV
FT                   LKEITERLTFLYNVGLEYLTLNRTAGTLSGGEAQRIRLATQIGSRLTGVMYVLDEPSIG
FT                   LHQRDNDRLIDTLKSMRDIGNTLIVVEHDEDTMLAADYLIDIGPGAGVHGGQVVAQGTP
FT                   KQVMKNKKSLTGQYLSGVKRIELPEERRKPDGRFLTVEGATSNNLKGVDVQIPLGMMTV
FT                   VTGVSGSGKSTLVNDVLYKALAQKLYKSKEKPGPHKAVKGIEHIDKIIDIDQSPIGRTP
FT                   RSNPATYTSLFDDIRDVFAQTNEAKLRGYQKGRFSFNVKGGRCEACHGDGIIKIEMHFL
FT                   PDVYVPCEVCHGKRYNRETLEVKYKDKNIADILDMTIEDAYHFFENIPKIKRKLKTIMD
FT                   VGLGYIQLGQPATTLSGGEAQRVKLASELHKRSTGKTLYILDEPTTGLHVDDIARLLKV
FT                   LQQLVENGDTVLIIEHNLDVIKMADFIVDLGPEGGDNGGQIIASGTPEQIMQVRESYTG
FT                   QYLKHHIER"
FT   CDS_pept        543423..544352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hprK"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0511"
FT                   /product="HPr kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17218.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSIELIDKFDLKFIAGNVAIEIPVANADISRPGLEMAGFFSHY
FT                   SSDRIQILGTTEMSFFETLSKEERAERMVKLCRKETPCIILTRNIPAPQELIDACNRKG
FT                   TPLLQSKEATTSLISKITSYLESELAPETTMHGVLVDVYGVGVLITGDSGVGKSETALE
FT                   LVKRGHRLVADDNVEIKEVSRNVLMGKAPKLIEHLLEIRGLGIINVMTLFGAGSVLPEK
FT                   RLMLNINLETWNKDKVYDRIGLIEEKLSILDSQITKKTIPVRPGRNLAVIIEVAAMNYR
FT                   LNKMGTNTAKDFNERQNEQIRRQSIKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        544354..545193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0512"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFDPVAFELFGYPVRWYGIIIAFGILVGYLIAQKETEKKHFKE
FT                   DTLIDIVMWSIVSGIVCARIYYVLFKWDYYQDHFSEIPLIMNGGIAIHGGLIGAIGMAY
FT                   FLCKKKGISFFQLGDIAAPSIILGQAIGRWGNFMNQEAHGIMVSRDFLESLHLPKFIIN
FT                   QMNIGGAYYHPTFLYESLWSFTGFVILLVIRKRLKIGQTFLLYTIWYSIGRVFVEGLRT
FT                   DSLMLTSNLRIAQVISILIMIAATLIWLYRNYKYRLPRYGEVNEPIRSSAYASVKSS"
FT   CDS_pept        545171..545644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0513"
FT                   /product="O-acetyltransferase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQLNRHRLEGPNPLWQMYKTVSFFKVCRNFVVIELCRILPSVRW
FT                   KHYLFSKCLKMQLGHHVSFAYKAMPDLMFPELIKIGDNSIIGYNATLLAHEYLTDEYRT
FT                   GKITIGRNVLIGANVTVLPGVTIGDGAKVGAMTVVTKDIPENAFVYGNPMNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        545982..547097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17221.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYCLLTDDHVYLDELTKMFEVVYNDVTKVEIESENFVVHYIFQY
FT                   FFEHMNYNLALEWIDFQPYNIQMRTEVRNLKAMTLLFNSKYHEAAKILKQLLEENPADI
FT                   NALCHYTLLLYNTHQTTTYQSYLKKLRTIIPINDDEKFKLGIVLSFLKEYTESYQLLFP
FT                   LYQKGKFYNSQMLHALSYSSYALGYVSQSDMFFQQLGEIVSHPGVSPRKMAEGEAYIKD
FT                   NVMPLLNSEDQHRRIIGIFLLSRLKDKTLVINQDVWNQLEEMSDYEKLYLSYIFHNIHL
FT                   VKLDFIHRGLELIYDQDGRLELMERWIDMAEAVIDKRLNLKQINAYTAVCYFLFERARN
FT                   EKLSKRAVIEKFNTTRYHFMKVYEQFKQNNI"
FT   CDS_pept        547151..548080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0515"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17222.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKEYDVIIVGAGPAGMTAAVYASRANLSTIMIERGMPGGQMA
FT                   NTADVENFPGFDLITGPDLSTKMFSHAQKFGAEYTYGDIKNITVEGDDKIVDLGDKQLK
FT                   AKAVIIATGAEYKKIGVPGESELGGRGVSYCAVCDGAFFKQKNLVVIGGGDSAVEEGVY
FT                   LTKYADKVTIVHRRDTLRAQKILQERAFKNDKIDFIWNSTLKSINEKDGKVGSVTLIDN
FT                   EGKETDVETDGVFIYIGMQPLTKPFQHLGITDEVGYIITNEEMETNIPGIFAAGDVRQK
FT                   KLRQIVTATGDGSIAAQNAQHYIESLND"
FT   CDS_pept        548167..549069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17223.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEDTYKRLVVVTGMSGAGKSVAIQCLEDLGYFCVDNLPPILLP
FT                   KFIELMNNNTESLSRVAIGIDLRGKDFFNSLQEEIQNIINLNEVLVQVLFVEASDHILV
FT                   SRYKETRRTHPLQDNISLIDAIQEERKLLADLRGVATHIIDSSESKPKALRSKVIEIFG
FT                   SGKDNIFTINVMSFGFKHGLPIDADIVFDVRFLPNPYYIEEMRKLTGLDPLVYDYVMKW
FT                   KETEMFYQKLIDLLKFVIPGYMREGKSQVVIAIGCTGGQHRSVALSERISNELKDFFDF
FT                   ELHTRHRDALIEGTINEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        549056..550048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLKVCLIGGGTGLSVMARGLKEYPVDITAIVTVADDGGSTGKI
FT                   RDVMDIPAPGDIRNVLAALSDVEPMLEKLFQYRFNSDTLGGHPVGNLMIAAMTDVTDDF
FT                   GHAVKELSKILNVKGTVIPSTNTSPILNAVMEDGEIVVGESLIPLKLKRIDSVFLTPGY
FT                   IKPMQEAVDAVLEADLIVLGPGSLYTSIIPNLVIRDLGDAVIESKAKKLYVSNIMTQPG
FT                   ETTDYSVSDHIEAIHKHVASPFIQFVIANEIVLENKINENYAKRNSKFVTCDSENIKRL
FT                   GITLITDDGLVEINEEGAVRHNNEVLAEMIYELALSEISTIEFTQKEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        550050..551000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17225.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFASEMKNELTRIETDLCCSKAELAALIRMNGNLNIQNMQWVIN
FT                   VQSENAAIARRVYSLTKKIFGVDIELLVRKKMKLKKNNVYICRIKMKTKEILDELSILQ
FT                   DGQFVQHIDQSLIKEECCKRSYLRGAFLAGGSVNNPETSSYHLEIFSLYESHSEGLTEM
FT                   MNGYGLNAKTLERKKGYISYLKEAEKISDFLSIIGGYQALLKFEDVRIVRDMRNSVNRL
FT                   VNCETANLNKTIGAAMRQVENIRLIDEEIGIDELPERLREIARLRVQHQDISLKELGEM
FT                   VSTGVISKSGVNHRLRKIDEIAEKLRNGEHIELKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551078..551662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0519"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease proteolytic subunit ClpP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17226.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIPTVIESTNRGERAYDIYSRLLKDRIIMLGSAIDDNVANSIV
FT                   SQLLFLQAQDAEKDIYLYINSPGGSVTAGMAIYDTMQHIKPDVQTICIGMAASMGSFLL
FT                   AAGAKGKRFALPNAEVMIHQPLGGAQGQATEIEIAARHILKTREKLNRILAERTGQPIE
FT                   KIEKDTDRDNFLTADEAKAYGLIDEVMHPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        552198..553220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapR"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0520"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator GapR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17227.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLNALFEVQKKLVPDLVDKMYRRFQILSAIELHQPIGRRALSET
FT                   VHLSERILRTETDILKTQGLITITSKGMSVTESGEDVLYKMKASMDSLTRLEHVAHAIE
FT                   SRFAIQKVIVVSGDADIDDEVKLRMGQATSEYLESCFEDGTKVTVTGGSTMAYIARSMR
FT                   PTDKSINFIPARGGLGEEVSFQANAIAHLMADQTGGTFEVLYVPDQVSEAGYNALLEEQ
FT                   SVRRVLQHIQQADIVLHGIGSAQKMAERRHSTPQVMEKLMDGNAVAEAFGYYFDEEGNI
FT                   VYRVRTIGIHLDDLTEDKRIIAVAGGNSKKEAIASYLKVAPKHTVLITDSVVGNWLMNQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        553358..554371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0521"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKVAINGFGRIGRLAFRRLQEVEGIEVVAVNDLTDDKMLAHLL
FT                   KYDTTQGRFKEEVEVIEGGFRVNGREVKSFENPNPAELPWGELGIDVVLECTGFFTDKE
FT                   KAQAHIEAGAKKVLISAPAKGDLKTVVYNVNHDVLDGSEEIVSGASCTTNCLAPMAKVL
FT                   NDEFGIIEGLMMTVHAFTGDQNTLDAPHAKGDFRRARAAANNIVPNSTGAAKAIGLVIP
FT                   ELKGKLDGSAQRVPVPTGSVTELTTILEKEVSVEEVNAAMKAASNESFGYTEDEIVSSD
FT                   IIGITYGSLFDATQTRVMTVGEHQMVKTVAWYDNEMSYTAQLVRTLEFLAEQAQAK"
FT   CDS_pept        554478..555668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0522"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17229.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKVVSDLELKDKKVLVRADFNVPMKDGNITNDNRIVEALPTIK
FT                   YIIEQGGKVILFSHLGKVKTEEDKANLSLQPVANRLSELLDKEVQFVAETRGEKLESAI
FT                   NALQPGDVLLFENTRFEDVDGKKESKNDAELGKYWASLGDVFVNDAFGTAHREHASNVG
FT                   VATHLDTAAGFLMEKEIKFIGGVVENPERPFVAILGGAKVSDKIGVIENLLEVADKVLI
FT                   GGGMAYTFLKAQGKEIGHSLLEEDKIDLAKDLMERGKDKLVLPIDAKVTKEFSNDGEIE
FT                   AVAIDHIPADLQSLDIGPKTVELFGKELEGAKTVVWNGPMGVFEMSNFAKGTVGVCKAI
FT                   AELKGATTIIGGGDSAAAAMDLGFADKFTHISTGGGASLEYLEGKELPGIKSISDK"
FT   CDS_pept        555684..556430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpi"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0523"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17230.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPIIAGNWKMNKTVKEAKAFVSSLPELPAEGVDAVICAPHIQL
FT                   DAIISANVKNLQVGAQNCYFEDSGAFTGETSPAALKDLGVQYVVLGHSERREYFGETDE
FT                   DINKKALAVFKHGMTPIICCGETDEERESGQFEDKVGAQVSNALKGFDAEQVKQLVIAY
FT                   EPIWAIGTGKSATSEDAEASCKFVRSVVEKDFGKDAAEAVRIQYGGSVKPGNIKEYMAN
FT                   ENIDGALVGGASLEVDSFVQLLEGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        556430..557965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0524"
FT                   /product="2,3-diphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPTALIILDGFANRKETFGNAVAQAHKPNFDRYYNQYPHSELK
FT                   ACGLDVGLPEGQMGNSEVGHLNIGAGRVVYQSLTRINKSIEDGDFFKNQVLLDAMQHVK
FT                   EKHTALHLMGLLSDGGVHSHYEHLFALLKLAKAQGVDKVYVHAFLDGRDVGQQTALKYI
FT                   EATEKQFKEIGIGQFASVSGRYYAMDRDKRWDREQLAYDAMTYGKGVEYSSAAAGVEAS
FT                   YAEGVNDEFVVPFVVKDHEKGEENTGVNDGDAMIFFNFRPDRAAQLSEVYTNEEFDGFK
FT                   MDKRLIGIKFVTFTKYNDQVKADVVFEKVDLVNTIGEVAANNNLTQLRIAETEKYPHVT
FT                   YFMSGGRNDEFPGERRVLIDSPKVATYDLQPEMSAYEVRDALLAELDKGDLDLVILNFA
FT                   NPDMVGHSGMLEPTIKAIEAVDECLGAVVDKILEMQGTAIITADHGNSDEVLKLDGSPM
FT                   TAHTTNPVPVIVTREGITLREGGRLADLAPTLVDLLGVEKPADMTGETLIQKG"
FT   CDS_pept        558057..559361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0525"
FT                   /product="enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17232.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIITDVYAREVLDSRGNPTIEVEVFTESGALGRALVPSGASTGE
FT                   HEAVELRDGDKDRYMGKGVLKAVENVNEIIAPEIIEGDFSVLDQVSIDKMMIALDGTDN
FT                   KGKLGANAILGVSIAVARAAADYLGVPLYKYLGGFNGTELPVPMMNIVNGGSHSDAPIA
FT                   FQEFMVLPVGAPNFKEALRWGAEIFHNLAKILKGRNLSTAVGDEGGFAPTFEGTEDAVE
FT                   TILEAIKAAGLEPGKDVFLGFDCAASEFFENGVYDYAKFEGENGKKRTSSEQVDYLEEL
FT                   VDKYPIITIEDGMDENDWEGWKALTDRLGNKVQLVGDDLFVTNTKILERGINEGVGNSI
FT                   LIKVNQIGTLTETFEAIEMAQKAGYTAVVSHRSGETEDTTIADIAVATNAGQIKTGSLS
FT                   RTDRIAKYNQLLRIEDELFETAKFKGLNAFYNLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        559455..559688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0526"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLTVLLIIDCFVLITVVLLQEGKSSGLSGAISGGAETLFGKQ
FT                   KQRGVELILNRITIVASVLLFLITIAIGYFNI"
FT   CDS_pept        559785..560525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRLPEPFFFEEGKRAVLLLHGFTGNSSDVRQLGRFLQKKGYTS
FT                   YAPHYEGHGVPPEELLASSPHVWWSQVLEAYDFLVEKGYNEIAVAGLSLGGVFALKLAQ
FT                   YRDVLAVATMCSPMYIKTTGNMYEGVLAYASEFKKREGKSKVQIDREMEAFHPTDMLVD
FT                   LQKTIQDVRDTVDNVYAPLFVAQGRLDTMINPDSANIIYNEAESDDKEMHWYEQSGHVI
FT                   TIDKEKEQLFEDYYQFLEQLDWSN"
FT   CDS_pept        560538..562859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0528"
FT                   /product="VacB/RNase II family exoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17235.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLYEHEVIAYLKSLKGSAVTIEAIEAHLNLESADAFKDLVKTLV
FT                   HLEQTGKLSRTKNDKYFIAFDGSKALVKGTLSQHKKGFAFVRAEDETVDDVFIPPNKIN
FT                   RAMDGDTVLVSVSKARDGRNEGEVKAIEKRAITQVVGTYTEAKHFGFVLPDDSRITQDI
FT                   FIPKGKNLGAVEGHKVLVELTEYADGTNNPEGMVKAILGHKNDPGVDILSIIYQHGINI
FT                   EFNPATIEEANNVPDEISASEISGRTDLRDVLTITIDGADAKDLDDAISVEKLDNGNYR
FT                   LIVSIADVSHYVTEGSSLDADAYERGTSVYLVDRVIPMIPHRLSNGICSLNPHADRLTL
FT                   SCEMEITPNGHTVNHRIYESVIHSDERMTYDDVNAILEDNDQALIQKYTHIHEMLLHAK
FT                   ELAAILKRMREARGEIDFDLKEAKILVDTDGVPREVVIRDRGLGERLIESFMLAANETV
FT                   AEHFAKMKVPFLYRVHEEPKADRLKRFFEFITNFGILVKGGTENIHPKTLQNIGKEIHG
FT                   KPEELVISTLMLRSMQQAKYAEENLGHFGLSAEYYTHFTSPIRRYPDLIVHRLIRKYLI
FT                   EKSMDDKAQDYWAEKLVEISDHTSKRERRAIDAERDTDDLKKAEYMVQHIGEEFDGIIS
FT                   SVANFGMFVELENTIEGMVHNSNMTDDYYNFDERHMAMIGERHGKVFRIGQKVRVKVVN
FT                   VNVDERMIDFAIVGMDMKKIEDKIREVKIKAKRNTKSTNEKPRKKGRGKARGAEKSKNK
FT                   NKKPFYKSKAVKNSGRRKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        562870..563331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0529"
FT                   /product="ssrA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17236.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKGTGKVLAQNRKASHDYIIEETIEAGIELKGTEIKSIRRGSAN
FT                   LRDSYARVYKGEVFVYNMHIAPYEEGNRFNHDPLRTRKLLLKRKQIDKLFGQTREQGYT
FT                   LVPLKLYIKNGYCKMLIGVAKGKKDYDKRHALKAKEAKREMDRAMKERY"
FT   CDS_pept        564487..570624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cell wall associated biofilm protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17237.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNNRYSIRKFSVGTGSVIIGAMLYLSTPNIVNAEESNALKEES
FT                   QSTETTTNTDSNKNIETSNETEVPNSVEIPTEESTENLPTEEKTNDSTETAEDSTTEEN
FT                   TSDSNASGDNTTAEPKEQSDFTIEQIDNQTVNSEDAINPIRINVEGSENNTNEVRGLPD
FT                   GLTYDSNTDTISGTPNTPGNYMITVTSKNDSGVQKESTFTINVEEAEKPSTEEPQTNDD
FT                   SKSTEEDTTEVPTSDEQKSDGNSKSEDPKEDKSDTTEEPKSTEEDTTEEPKTDDKKSSE
FT                   DSKEADADQLKNPSEEQKSDKDSIKEQPKADDKNSSKEDAKTDENSTNEDSNENKKDTT
FT                   EKPKSTEEDTIEEPSTEEPLNNNNQSDNVGNGLSTGDSENDNKIDPNVDTTDLKTTKPL
FT                   TDKEKEDIDQKSKNKSKTDNNLKALSASSSKVEKEATKADGSPLGGDDVNSKIKSSNVK
FT                   FQEGTWNKGAAFEIGFDISIPNDVKRNDYFTVHIPKEINPTSADRDNGILLGNDANSIY
FT                   AKGTYNRADNSFTFKFTDNIEKYKNTSAHVDLLGLINFKEATKTDNYNLNLKIGDSEYN
FT                   ATRKIEYSTDARNLDLYQDSSVQEKVDDHNPYNTTYTVNGKARTLNNAKVKITPYNGTK
FT                   KNPDVISQFNKDITKVQILKVTDRNTLNQSGSDKNVAYVDVSSSHNIIFNSDGSISIDL
FT                   GNTNSTYLIVVNSETSKPFVPETFIESTIQLSASNIASGSSQSKIGKSKPSSNNSSGVI
FT                   VDDTTPPVVDKVDNQTTEVNSAIDPIVINANDNSGETVRNDVFGLPDGVTYNSETNTIS
FT                   GTPTKAGTYEVTVISSDKVYNETETTFTITVEDTTAPTVDPIENQTTEVNTPIIDVTLN
FT                   GKDNSGDPVTHNVTGLPDGVTYNEETNTISGTPTKAGNYNVTVITSDEAGNETETTFTI
FT                   TVEDTTAPTIDPVDNQTTEVNTPIKDVTLNGQDNSGQPVTHEVNGLPEGVTYDPETNTI
FT                   SGTPTTVGSYDVTVISTDESGNTTETTFTITVEDTTAPDVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDVTL
FT                   NGKDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYDPETNTISGTPTTVGSYDVTVVSTDESGNTTETSFT
FT                   ITVEDTTAPDVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDVTLNGQDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYDPETNT
FT                   ISGTPTTVGSYDVTVVSTDESGNTTETSFTITVEDTTAPDVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDVT
FT                   LNGKDNSGQPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYNPETNTISGTPTTVGSYEVTVVSTDESGNTTETSF
FT                   TITVEDTTAPDVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDVTLNGQDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYDPETN
FT                   TISGTPTTVGSYDVTVVSTDESGNTTETTFTITVEDTTAPDVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDV
FT                   TLNGKDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYDPETNTISGTPTMVGSYDVTVVSTDESGNTTETT
FT                   FTITVEDTLPPTVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDVTLNGKDNSGQPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYNPET
FT                   NTISGTPTTVGSYDVTVISTDESGNTTETTFTITVEDTLPPTVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKD
FT                   VTLNGKDNSGQPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYDPETNTISGTPTTVGSYDVTVISTDESGNTTET
FT                   TFTITVEDTLPPTVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIKDITLNGKDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYNPE
FT                   TNTISGTPTTVGSYDVTVVSTDESGNTTETSFTITVEDTTAPDVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIE
FT                   DVKLNGKDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYDPETNTISGTPTTVGSYDVTVISTDESGNTTE
FT                   TTFTITVEDTLPPTVDPVEDQTTEVNTPIEDVTLNGKDNSGKPVTHEVSGLPEGVTYNP
FT                   ETNTISGTPTKPGEYTVTVVTRDSEGNETTTKFVIIVKDDSSNDGNNPGDDEDDDNSGD
FT                   NGDDSSNDGNDNSGDNGDDSTNGGNDNSGDNGDDSTNGGNDNSGDNGDDSTNGGNDNSG
FT                   DNGNNSSNDGNDSKELPDTGEQDKNLTLFASVIALFGGILTFRRKKKDSKTDK"
FT   CDS_pept        572529..573092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ORF012 of bacteriophage 88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKLLGSTLLISSLLLAACNSEETQKENKTEIAAKKVEKDQTKK
FT                   EDVKTGLKEKTAVLDDINVKVLETEFIPKGTYEGQDKDQLGIIYEVKNKSDKEIDAISG
FT                   WLAVFEATQDTKDTVNKLNVGGLPNLEKYTPFLDTQLDTIKKDGTLKNGIAYDLEDTTT
FT                   PVILKATKGVNGEKLGEIKVNIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        574043..574765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to 3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKGLAIPKIIVTLSDVQNKDNVYVKEAEENSAFFDIIEYRADL
FT                   KVMTIADYKDELLYIRSQFPNKKILFTYRMFDDRDRATIEAADYYEIIKFIISNDLCDI
FT                   IDIDLMIYEQYMTDLLQLARQHQIEVLISHHEFQYTPRIKDMLAMYKKMITLDADYCKL
FT                   AVMPYDGKDVLNLMDAVYETKQAYDTNVIGIAMGEIGKITRLACGVFGSSMTFGYVGEP
FT                   VAPGQIHVRDLHHRLALY"
FT   CDS_pept        574835..575368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17240.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQAIKERRSIKQYEDTTVDDSVVKASIELATYTPNHGMREPW
FT                   RVVWVKKERLADFGQLFADIAFKNNEEKYQAHIATVKKLAGVLVIVGKRDRRQKENLED
FT                   LLAVGGFMQTLSLALFENGVGSCIKTQPPYLNPNMNDALNVQDDEIIYGVIYLTAQTEA
FT                   PRKERKKEHLITLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575411..575734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0534"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17241.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTISQYEEFKEIIASEEPVVIKFFADWCPDCTRMDFWIDPIVDE
FT                   YHNYNWYKINRDQVPEAADENDVMGIPSILIFKNSEKLAHLHSANAKTPESVKAFLAEH
FT                   LTK"
FT   CDS_pept        575862..576215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to arsenate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17242.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFYQLPSCTTCRKAAKYLADNGVSFEPIHIVEHTPTAKEFDTI
FT                   VKNTGVDVDLLFNKLGTKYKELNLKETLQDKSYEEKLELLASDGMLVKRPLAVNKDKIT
FT                   LGFKEADYKQTWL"
FT   CDS_pept        576289..576657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0536"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLKFSKDHEWVKSEDNVKVIGITDFAQSELGDIVFVELPEVGD
FT                   EITTGSPFGSVESVKTVSELYAPISGKVVEVNSELEDSPELVNESAMDQAWMIKVEADD
FT                   SELDDLMDQAQYDEMINA"
FT   CDS_pept        576725..577114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIQKVIVVEGKRDKKRLQEVLTEPVHIICTHGTMGIEKLDAMI
FT                   EDLYHHKVYIMTDSDKAGRKIRNWFKRHLSEGHHIYIDPKYGEVSNCPLDYLAKVVSRH
FT                   DFEIKEQFEWKGKSQPYEYQNAFAI"
FT   CDS_pept        577059..577397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17245.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKVSRNPMSIRTHLQSKDLERIQDNYIIFGYTPFCGTCKLAEK
FT                   MLDIVNMSLKLDILKLDLNYYESLSTQYKISSVPVLIIVKDNEVVDTIFRFESVTSIYE
FT                   ILSKSIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        577621..578649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0539"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17246.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLNDVVKTFTTKKGDITAVDHVSLDITQGEIYGIIGFSGAGKS
FT                   TLIRMFNGLEKPTSGEVTVDNDIINHLDQKALNMKRQKISMIFQHFNLLWSRTVYDNIA
FT                   LPLEIAGVKKSDIDGKVKSLINLVGLNGRENAYPSELSGGQKQRVGIARALSNDPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPQTTDEILELLVDINKKLNLTIVLITHEMEVIRKICHRVAVMEHGKVVEE
FT                   GAVLNVFNNPQTNITKRFVKDDISDEELEASIKDIKAEYPLGTLLRLKFIGSATGQPIV
FT                   SQVIQKYSLDMNILAGNVKHTQAGSFGHLIVHLTSVNGDLTKIADELKRHGVEVEVEQD
FT                   AN"
FT   CDS_pept        578639..579334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0540"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17247.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSFSDTLKEMLSFKNVIWPDVWTATVETLQMTLIATFFTFFFG
FT                   LIIGIILFLTSRSKNKGVRIFYSVTAFLVNLFRAIPFIILILLLFPFTNLIMQTISGVK
FT                   GALPALIIGASPFYARLVEIAMKEIDKGVIEAVQSMGANTFTLIRKVLIPESLPALVSG
FT                   ITVTAIALVGSTAIAGVIGAGGLGNLAYLVGFTRAQNDVILVSTVLILVLVFAIQFIGD
FT                   MITKRIDKR"
FT   CDS_pept        579398..580222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0541"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFISLLFVATLVLVLAACGGNEKKASKEDDKTITVGASPAPHA
FT                   ELLEHVKPVLEKEGYTLKIKTINDYTTPNRFLDAGELDANFFQHTPYLDTEKKAKGYKI
FT                   ESAGNIHIEPMAIYSKKYKSLKDLPENAEIFVSNNPAEEGRFLSFFTEAGLIKLKDGVD
FT                   PVKATFKDIKENKKNIKFNNKQSAEFLPKSYNNGEGDAVIINSNFALENKLNPVKDSIA
FT                   IEKSDSPYANLIAVQEGHKGDAKIKALVKALQSKETQDYINKKYNGAVIPAK"
FT   CDS_pept        580409..581185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0542"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein involved in
FT                   Fe-S cluster formation YurY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17249.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVLEIKDLHVEIEGKEILKGVNLTIKQNEVHAIMGPNGTGKST
FT                   LSAAIMGHPKYTVTQGEVLLDGENVLEMEVDERAQAGLFLAMQYPSEISGVTNADFLRS
FT                   AINAKREEGKEINLMQFIKKLDKNMEFLEMDLDMAQRYLNEGFSGGEKKRNEILQLMML
FT                   EPKFAILDEIDSGLDIDALKVVSKGINEMRGENFGCLIITHYQRLLNYITPDHVHVMMQ
FT                   GRVVKSGGEELAQRLEKEGYDWIKQELNIQDETVDA"
FT   CDS_pept        581217..582521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTIDFTQEILTDLSAARKEPSWMVSLRQDALNKLNTIEMPKPD
FT                   KTKLDKWNFDVHHKVVESETFTSKEALPESVKALIDLENTHNLIVQHNNTPAFIEIEEK
FT                   LQSQGVIITDIQTALTEHSELVEQYYMTDAVKVDEHRLTALHAAMMNGGLFIYVPRNVV
FT                   IEHPVQYIVLHDNEDANLFNHVIIVAEESSEVTYVENYLSGVTAAKGQLNIISEVIAKD
FT                   NAKVNYGAVDFLNKDLVGHVIRRGIANRDAVIDWALGLMNDGDTIHDNTTYLMGDDSKS
FT                   NLKIVVVGRGSQKLNFTSQIIQYGKRSEGHILKHGVMKDSASSIFNGIGYIKHGGTKAD
FT                   AQQESRVLMLSEKARGDANPILLIDEDDVTAGHAASVGRVDPMQLFYLMSRGISKQEAE
FT                   RLVIHGFLAPVVNALPIEAVKKQLTEVIESKVTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        582546..583781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to selenocysteine lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17251.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLNIQAIRKDFPILSEVVNDRPLVYLDSSATSQKPKSVIDKTV
FT                   EYYTHMNANVHRGVHTLGTRATDGYEGARETVRNFINAKYFEEIIFTRGTTTALNLVAH
FT                   SFGDLVVESADEILITEMEHHANLVPWQQLAKRKGAVLKYIPLDEDGTISLDSVKDALT
FT                   DKTKIVSIAHVSNVLGTINDIQGITELVHAQGAYMVVDGAQSVPHMKVDVQALGCDFFA
FT                   FSGHKMCGPTGIGVLYGKKALLDKMEPIEFGGDMIDFVGLQDSTWTELPTKFEAGTPLI
FT                   AEAVGLAEAIKYLESIGLDNILQYEHELTAYAYEQMSAIEGLEIYGPTADKRAGLITFN
FT                   LEDVHPHDLATALDSHGIAIRAGHHCAQPLMKWLGQSSTARASFYIYNTKEEIDQLVTS
FT                   LKETKEFFSYEF"
FT   CDS_pept        583771..584235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0545"
FT                   /product="nitrogen fixation protein NifU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNNLDQLYRSVIMDHYKNPRNKGIIEDGTLTIDMNNPTCGDRI
FT                   RLTLDVVDDNVKDVKFEGEGCSISMSSASMMTEAIKGKSVSEALEMGEEFSKMMLGEDY
FT                   TFDESAGDIEALSGVAKFPARIKCATLAWKALERGTKENNDTHVSEEIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        584256..585653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0546"
FT                   /product="FeS assembly protein SufB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17253.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKAPEVGDYKYGFHDKDVSIFRSERGLTEDIVREISKMKEEPQ
FT                   WMLDFRLKSLKQFYKMPMPTWGGDLSELNFDEITYYVKPSEHTERSWDEVPEEIKQTFD
FT                   KLGIPEAEQKYLAGVSAQYESEVVYHNMQEDLEEQGIIFKDTDSALRENEDIFKEHFAS
FT                   VIPPADNKFAALNSAVWSGGSFIYVPKNVKLETPLQAYFRINSENMGQFERTLIIVDEG
FT                   ASVHYVEGCTAPVYTTNSLHSAVVEIIVKKDAYCRYTTIQNWANNVFNLVTKRTFVYEN
FT                   GTMEWIDGNIGSKLTMKYPACYLLGEGARGMTLSIALAGKGQVQDAGAKMMHMAPNTSS
FT                   TIVSKSISKQGGKVVYRGIVHFGRKATGARSNIECDTLIMDNESTSDTIPYNEMLNDNI
FT                   SLEHEAKVSKVSEEQLFYLMSRGISEEEATEMIVMGFIEPFTKELPMEYAVEMNRLIKF
FT                   EMEGSIG"
FT   CDS_pept        585769..586695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0547"
FT                   /product="CorA-like Mg2+ transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17254.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTYINSEEGTIIKAEKYQTNNWVNLVMPSREEMEEVAEAFDFP
FT                   IEFLEDPLDPEEGARIEYDEDSNSTLVTTDFPVLDKNIRQTESYITVPIGIILSKGYII
FT                   TICSRENDLFNKIVNLTFDLRMKSRFLLEVMLTVATKYNNTLKKINRERIKIEANLRNS
FT                   LTNKQLYELMEIEKSLVYFLTSLTANGDTIKKIFRSRSLKLYEEDKELLEDLMIENTQA
FT                   LNTTELYTRILESITGSYSSLIANEMNNIMRILTLFTVFLTLPTLVFSFFGMNVDLPKL
FT                   TWYGTVGVALTLMFVTFITLYKRKMFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586750..587511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFQISLAFIFVIIPLVMSVVLKLGLEKDVIIAAVRSTIQLMIV
FT                   GYILTFVFDGNHPIYMFLMILLMIVAATQNVIKKGQGIKGITWKIVLTLIVVEVLTIGI
FT                   LTGFRIIPFEPRYVIPISGMMIGNAMVLSLLFLNRFLSELDQNDEQIELILSLGGTPKQ
FT                   AIHRVLMTSIKNSMIPTIESTKTMGLVQLPGMMSGQIIGGADPLVAAQLQLLIIFLLMT
FT                   AATLSSVLVGFLSYPTLFNDRAQYIGKYSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587508..588224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to amino acid ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17256.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIKLEHINFSVDSKQILKDITTTFHSGKITALIGPSGAGKTTL
FT                   LKLINGLRSPDSGNIYIGEKEIQSFDLIKLKQQIGMALQSAPMIQGTVYDNLNLPRSLW
FT                   GDTLDKQKAMELLDQVNLETIALTTDVKSLSGGQRQRLSIARTLVNQPEVLLLDEITSS
FT                   LDPRSVKEVEALIRKICDQFGVTIIWITHDIEQAKRITDDYCMLKDGQFVVSGHSSELE
FT                   TTEHPVLKAFLKGEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        588297..589145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17257.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIGLTGWGDHDLLYEDLTNKSEKLFNYAAHFPIVELDATYYSL
FT                   QPERNIRKWISETPENFKFIVKIHQALTGHNDISKFAANKEELINKYKQMVQPLFEAGK
FT                   LGCILIQFPPWYECSTININYIIYLKQHLKPFPLCIEFRNDSWFTDDMKEHTLQFLYEH
FT                   ELIHSVCDEPQAGHGSIPFVNRVTSNTALMRLHGRNIAGWTKKDLTDDEWRDVRYLYDY
FT                   NETELKHIAQSLKILDHKAKDVYCLFNNNSGGHAAKNAKRICELLDIEYTGLNHKQLKL
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        589275..589991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVAIIDGITPQKAIGTSTVILISTGLTAAIGYMKNKQADLKNAV
FT                   IFMIGIIPGALIGAHLSKYLTLHSFNLYFGIFLIIMSIVLLVRDKIKPIKLFQNKAHEK
FT                   TFTDKEGVTYHYSIAPIPAVIATFFVGCLTGLFGIGGGALMTPLMIIIFRFPPHIAVGT
FT                   SMIMIFVSSITGAVSHIAQDNIIWSYAFILIAASYVGARIGVRINKTMKSSTVVMMLRV
FT                   ILMLLGIYLIIKSTMS"
FT   CDS_pept        590007..591323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17259.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVKLFHTNDIHSYLSNYHKISRYINDRRQEHADMIYFDLGDHVD
FT                   RSHPLTEATLGQANIELLNEAQVDVVTIGNNEGITLDHDAFNQLYQDAEFEITCCNLFD
FT                   EQGNLPENIRTSVIMERQGITYGIIGATAEFTPFYKALGWDVTDPMSAIIREVHRIHEH
FT                   VDVVIILSHLGKFFDRQLAEACPQIDIILGAHTHHFFQQGEVVNDVLIGAAGRYGEYIG
FT                   EITLTFEERKLIRKSAKLIDTNDLRSTGEDFFEVGAALLSQKVSSKQLNLPRRLYSASY
FT                   TTDLLAQALMDFTGGDCALINSGLIVKGFEGRDFSYFDLHTMLPHPINPVKITLSGREL
FT                   KEIINMSMLHDYRDEIIKGFGFRGDIFGMYVWKNIGYIQSQQRYFIGTEEIDNHKKYYL
FT                   ATLDMYTFGRFFPQFTQNEKRYYMPEFLRDIMETAVKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        591410..592324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0553"
FT                   /product="lipoic acid synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17260.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKNEEILRKPEWLKIKLNTNKSYTGLKKMMREHNLNTVCEEAK
FT                   CPNIHECWGERKTATIMILGAICTRACRFCAVKTGLPNELDLNEPERVAESVRLMNLKH
FT                   VVITAVARDDLKDGGAHVYAETIRKVREVNPYTTIEVLPSDMGGSIENWETLMAAKPDI
FT                   LNHNIETVRRLTPRVRARATYDRSLEVLRRSKELYPDIPTKSSLMVGLGETTEEIYEVM
FT                   DDLRANDVDIMTIGQYLQPSRKHLKVQKYYTPLEFGKLRKVAMEKGFKHCQAGPMVRSS
FT                   YHADEQVNEAAKEKHRLGELSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        592332..592802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to autolysis and methicillin
FT                   resistant-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17261.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQTGRHYFEVIENYREAFNQEMFDHRYSEILDRYPYIVGDIGF
FT                   EQLRLRGFFEDNKKGSEVNKRFSTIQDYLLEYCNFGCAYFVLRRLNEQEVVKHFGAEVV
FT                   IAANTSQQDDTKRAESEVPVQLEKQTQVEKQQQNEQEEPTEHKDKTFKYFQR"
FT   CDS_pept        592863..593825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to autolysis and methicillin
FT                   resistant-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALEFLFSRNRNISYTAIDKYLDDINFNGQIRISHEGQGIFHQ
FT                   SYGYKNLIQDPITYDTQFLTASIQKFITGIIIEQLIDEGKISRMDKIVKYINGLPDFIT
FT                   IEDLLLHISGLSPYKVHHNFYGLDQSVDMIRASGAKLPFHKFDYNDANYILLAKLIEIV
FT                   ENQTYRAVVYDRIIDKYQLAHSCFYDEVNDATTGLHQFGSVLIEDWHNDLDKYYGAGNM
FT                   YMSLKDIDILSRLFANHLIFNKPKTEFILAPDRYKNQKYRSGISLRDNYLRLRGSLYAH
FT                   DVVVYFNGTSFICVASNRESKLYQAEKILLNILNSNKYC"
FT   CDS_pept        593887..594978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17263.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIVLLLIIGLWGVLIYELTGKNNETHEVNGKQNTGVQTNVSK
FT                   TSQNDALKIQVDQLIKKNHFNGSVFVAYNNDTLLDQSYGFKDADQTKKFDENSMYLIGS
FT                   CQKLITGIITKQLVDDRKINVDVSVKQYIPNFKYPNIKIKDLILHRSGLVKYAFHGDYH
FT                   GLDASVDNINATGLGPVPHGSYLYNDANYILLAKVIENVTGKSYQQNVEQRIFKKYHLK
FT                   ESSFFDDEKLSPYFVKGLKYVNHNWKAIEPTGLDKFYGAGNIYMSPKDMGILLNDVMQY
FT                   RVLSKSQLDSISKPMIFNIHSKYRYGMSLKKEYYRSRGYFFGIDFVSLFNHNKVVVVAT
FT                   NKLTQNEIPNNEKLAQQIYSLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595018..595281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17264.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDMFLYDDEEQAKVRFVSFVGDSRHDLTLIQTDRHYGKTIVLNT
FT                   QSNKFGIIGRDDLDEPGYIEHALGVNESDAEEIKSFLYEVIL"
FT   CDS_pept        595365..595802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17265.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFVDREELTLKLAYINQLSQVLEESEGYALERIAHMLIESVVDV
FT                   GNMIIDGFIMRDPGSYKDVLDILEMEQVIPAQDAQMMRNTLYLRQWFVRDYININHNEV
FT                   KRVFMENIASYKQFKANVDAFIENELGPVSAFGKGGKVEEV"
FT   CDS_pept        595789..596574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0559"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like family protein
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17266.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYKGYLLDLDGTMYAGTRVIEGAKEFIEYLSNNNLPYLFVTNN
FT                   ASKRPDEVAEKLTNMGFIATADNVVTSAMATASYIAEEHPGASVYVIGGTGIRQALQDE
FT                   QLVITDDIHVDYVVIGLDVDINYEKLSKACLAVRNGARFISTNPDTSIPTERGFLPGNG
FT                   ALTSVVSVSTGIAPKFIGKPMETIMNKAVDMMQLPKEELVMIGDLYMTDIMSGINAGID
FT                   TLHVQTGVSTYEQVMAEQVPPTHSVKNLLDVIRIYENGE"
FT   CDS_pept        596939..598345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0560"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanyl carrier protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17267.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLKRFEQVVNQQPEKIAFIHREETMTYRALDLLSDDLGQKLLH
FT                   SKKPLIVYGHMSKWMLVGMLASLKAGIGYVPIDVSIPRERIDKIIDTIQPEFIFATEVL
FT                   ATPIQTITPSDVKEEPYNLPGLQADDVAYTIFTSGSTGMPKGVTILSESLNEFTEWMTS
FT                   LYELQAENYWLNQAPLSFDLSVMAVYPSLATGSTLVMIDKDMIKKPIDIYETLKQYPIS
FT                   AWVSTPSFMEMCLMLPEFDAVHHSNLKYFYFCGEALKHKTAESLKSKFNDSHIYNTYGP
FT                   TEATVAVTGLEITEEVLSKYNPLPVGYARPGVTLSINDDELHIHGNAVSTGYVNAPDKT
FT                   AAQFYQDKERSYRTGDKARLEDELLFIDGRIDFQIKLNGYRMELEEIEHVIAEQEGIKA
FT                   CIVTPVEKQGKVQYLIAHIVEINFQEALVREKLKNELPEYMIPRKFNVIDQIPMTANGK
FT                   VDRKALLGER"
FT   CDS_pept        598345..599556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0561"
FT                   /product="D-alanine transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17268.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPYGDFQFFFIALALLIPVIVLGFCGRRNHYYNWFVTVIMLVLI
FT                   FKDPNKNLFGISILSFEMISFIIYIIYQLIIISSYLKLVKRKNTLSLFIIFLVLSIAPL
FT                   AAVKVIQSSLFGFTGHLGEFSIKSLIGFLGISYIMFKCIQIIMEIRDKRIKTLNLFEVL
FT                   KFLTFFPTISSGPIDRYKRFNKDIAKELTQERYSDLLQKAIHYIFIGFLYKYIIAYFIN
FT                   QKVILNITFENSDLWMKLIYMYAYSFYLFFDFAGYSLFAIAFSYIMGVETPPNFNQPFK
FT                   AKNIKDFWNRWHMSLSFWFRDMVYMRFVFFISKNKYIKNNFTTSNIGFMLNFLIMGIWH
FT                   GIEWFYIAYGIYHGILFVLYGYYEQYRKKHPYKLPAKVVDVIGILITFHVVAFGFLIFS
FT                   GKLF"
FT   CDS_pept        599802..600956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0562"
FT                   /product="poly glycerophosphate chain D-alanine transfer
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17269.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKFLPAIIAISLFIVFLAMPSDYIKRYIPFKTVTGDGVNLNEI
FT                   TFKGSAIQTEMFEDKKFYPIFGSSELEKRDPFHPTHIFKEKKFGKIPFLIGTGGSTDLI
FT                   HAINIGSHIGHIENKKFAIIISPQWFTKKGLEDNNFSARYSQLQLDKLLSNPNISPGLK
FT                   HRISKRLMHFSATKDDAQVNVYANNEADDSEVSGGIYENLMEKNDIVKSKFMIPGNRFK
FT                   KRKHLDLEHKSWEEIRDLAVKFGSRHATNNPYFMRNEYFDMIQKHQKKLYRNGEFYINS
FT                   QEFNDLQLLLDILKESKSDPIFISIPANGKWYDHINIPQSQRQPVYDKINKKIASAGFK
FT                   LYDLSDKEYEPYVLSDAVHIGWKGWAYIDEQMDNHIHHRPITTP"
FT   CDS_pept        601352..601660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17270.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVIIYGADVVCASCVNAPTSKDIYDWIQPNLKRKFPELTFNFS
FT                   YIDINNSSNLTDHDENIIEQINNDELFYPLITMDDEIVADGYIQLPQVTKFVEQHYC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601707..602771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0564"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase FAD-containing subunit
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLVLLGGGYGNMRIMQRLLPNTLPDEYNITLIDKIPFHGLKTE
FT                   FYALAAGTESDKDVRVEFPKDKRLNIVFGEVTHIDLNKQIISLGENHVDYDELVIGLGC
FT                   EDKYHNVPGAEEYTYSIQTMTKARKTYQAIADLPNGSCVGIVGAGLSGIELASELRESR
FT                   KDLKIRLFDRGERILPAFPEKLSTYVKKWFDKNDVEVIPNSNVVKVEPGKLYNNDITYD
FT                   VDICVWTAGIQPVELVRTLPVELAEGNRVKVNQYHQIPEHRNVFVVGDCAALPHAPSAQ
FT                   LAELQAEQIVDVMKHIWQNKPLPETMPELKIQGFMGSLGDKEGFAFLMEKTVTGRLARL
FT                   MKSGVLWLYKYHNG"
FT   CDS_pept        603178..603537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVILTKAAAYEVKSMMEQNGMPEGFLRISVKGGGCTGLSYGMS
FT                   AEEAPADNDEVLNFYDVKVLVDKADAPILKGTTVDFKQSLMGGGFAIENPNAIASCGCG
FT                   SSFRTKDVAGTPENC"
FT   CDS_pept        603667..604893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMGFERKRVVILGGGYAGLQTATKLQKLVSSQDCDITLINKNE
FT                   YHYESTWLHEASAGTREYQDCLYPIASVLNQSKVDFVTAEVTKINKDEKTVETTKGTFN
FT                   FDILVVALGFESETFGITGMKEHAFQIENINTARRIATHIEERFAHYANSTDKDDKDLA
FT                   ILVGGAGFTGIELLGELAERIPELCKEYNIDQSKVKVTCVEAAPKMLPMFSETLVKYVV
FT                   DYLEARGVEFKIATPIVAANENGFVVKVDEKEEQLYANTVIWAAGVRGSKLMEESFDGV
FT                   KRGRIVVREDLRIDGYDDIFVIGDCSAVMAGEGDNKRPLPTTAQLAMQQGEFTADAVKR
FT                   LLNNEKLATFEYDDKGTVCSLGSHDGVGVVFGKEITGKKAAFMKKLIDTRALFKIGGTG
FT                   VAFKKGKFL"
FT   CDS_pept        604982..605461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to mutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDKVWLGVSGLVINEQGEWLVVTKQYGGMKGMWSFPAGFVDNG
FT                   ETADQAVLREIYEETGIEGSVEGVIGLRTGVIKDIISDNMIIFLVRPAHTTIRQDIPDE
FT                   EIEDVQFRSTYDLYQDDHCSPMVRALIDEMQAPLRLKSMTSPGPQFNYTHYHLFL"
FT   CDS_pept        605472..605792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLQLIISTLLFFVLFFGIAFILNMLLKSTWIMTVLYPFVVFA
FT                   IVDKISTADYILKPKFAFNQLIRGITHLMPADIIMLSGGFIGAITAGFVIRNLRRSGYS
FT                   MF"
FT   CDS_pept        605803..606771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEIKAHIARYMCFLPSQISQLKPYIDNDLFNDIKTVYPLHSNE
FT                   IISREINEKHYTLIPCGNLKQYQFSDVRKLMNKINTLHSLQTEVSVDFTLLSHYLDSEF
FT                   VNMISELIQLKQRKEIRKTETMLYDAAVYHHKASEIERYFPLSYDKIEKVEEVIGDNER
FT                   LYIIISQQGSALYHVELKHEDVMKIVYQSDTQQAARIAYNNRQIDIDAPVPYAIIYDAL
FT                   SYAKQYRKKGVILTDLNDEACITITGTSSAYIDTLISLSLPVRFNYDVAAAESILTEAT
FT                   AGRLLFDESKCFHWIDIGQYWNLTSYYQYILNNLAKAVDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        606823..608136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17277.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVLIAVLVMVILSLCRLNVVLSLFIGALAGGLVSGLGIDKTIV
FT                   TFTGGIVDGSEVALSYALLGGFAAILSYSGITDYFVEKIINMLKKDNTVKTRTVTKVTI
FT                   LVSLIIISCMSQNILPVHIAFIPIIIPPLLSLFNELKIDRRLIAVILTFGLNFPYVLMP
FT                   YGFGYIFHGIIKKGFDKANHPIEMNQIFPAMIIPSLGFIIGLIIAFIIFRKPREYKMIQ
FT                   FKEEVTRKVLKPYVVMVSIVAIVATFLVQLTTESMIFGALAGIMVFFLSFAFEWKTLDE
FT                   ELVSGIKIMAYIGVVMLTANGFASVMSETGDVERLVADMVNFTSGSKVLTIIFMLIVGL
FT                   IVTLGIGSSFATIPIIAALFIPLGESIGLSTAAIIAVIGTAGALGDAGSPASDSTLGPT
FT                   AGLNMDGQHNHIWDTCVPTFLLFNIPLIICGFIAAMIL"
FT   CDS_pept        608158..608553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ComA2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17278.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIHQLFEQNNLLNHLNMKFHSFDGKTIVLTMPVLEEVTQPFGY
FT                   LHGGATVALCETAASLGSKLLASDDEIPLGLEINANHIRSVNSGTVEVRAEIVHKGRST
FT                   HIWQMEVVQGETLISISRATIAIKKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608603..608950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0572"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMIGTIVQIISIIFIMIGALLSCVSAIGLIRLPDVYTRAHAAGK
FT                   SSTLGVMFMMFGVFLYFLARDHHFEPTLLLAILFIFTTGPIGSHLIMRSAYYSGTKYTD
FT                   STVRDDLKDIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608916..609218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0573"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhF subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17280.1"
FT                   /translation="MINMDLIIIIALILVSFAMLGILYRVIKGPTLADRVVGLDALGIS
FT                   LMAMIALFSVLLNTKYFISIIMLLAVLAFLGTTAFAKFMQKGEIVEYDRNNRTDH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609215..609694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0574"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQLIIHIGLMIMWVIMTGSASLGNLILGYLFGLFALYIMRPFL
FT                   PGGFYLIPFLKVLRLFVIFIIELFKANIGVLKIVMSPKIDIKPAFFTYETSLRKDWEIS
FT                   LLSLLITLTPGTVVVAVSDDKSKLYIHSIDFSDIESECEGIKQSFEKAIKEIGIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609696..611177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0575"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17282.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSNLVIMPIILPAITAIILILIGKRPIIKRMVAFFGTLITLIAA
FT                   VIQFIHVYKNGTTYLELGNWKVPYSIVLVSDMFASILVVTSTFITLLMIFYSYQTIGKD
FT                   RETYYYYTSVMFMLAGLNGAFTTGDIFNLFVFFEVFLIASYVLMIIGGTKIQLQESIKY
FT                   ILINVTSSAFFVLAIGMLYSVVGSLNMADISNRISSIQNQDIIIVVSILFIFIFATKAG
FT                   MFPLYFWLPGAYYAPPIPILGLFGALLTKVGVYAIYRTYSLFFSYSGPVVTNILLVLAL
FT                   LTIVFGCIGAIAYFDMKKIIIYNIMIAVGVIIMGIVIFTRESVIGGIYYLIHDMIIKAS
FT                   LFMLVGVIIKITGETDIRNISGLIKRYPVLGWAFFISALSLAGIPPLSGFFGKYFIVKA
FT                   AFIEGYTASAIIILISSLIVLLSVIKIFIMVFFGDDKGIVYETKPYHKMLIAAVIMTTA
FT                   AVLFGLCSEQLYPYISTAAEHIYDPMSYVKALGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611167..611508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0576"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhC subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17283.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILIIILSGFLVAAGVYLILSKSLLRIIIGSSIISHAVNLLLLT
FT                   SGTLKNAASPIYSGKQKIYVDPIPQALILTAIVISFAVTAFFLVLAFRSYKELGTDNVA
FT                   DFKGVPDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611508..611936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0577"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhB subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQDNDVILQFCTLVVFFIIVMFAFSIFMNGHYLPGGGFVGGLL
FT                   ISAALLIILIAYDIKTLYRILPIDFKKVIGIGLIFCYATPFISILQGKPFFTHSFGELY
FT                   IPVLGAIHYHTALFFDIGVMLVVIGTTLTIILTIGESE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611920..614298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0578"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter MnhA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17285.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILLIVLLPIFASLLPGILAKYIKGIHTGYFVLLVPVIASLYFL
FT                   SLIQTVMHAPINKHFTWMPSIGLNFDIRLDGLTLLFTLLISIIGTLVVFYSIHYLHKEE
FT                   ALGRFYTYLLLFMGAMLGIVTSNNVLSLYLFWELTSISSFLLISFWYHKEKSTNGALKS
FT                   MLITVFGGLMMLGGLSILIGITGTPVISDIFAQAPKVQSHSLFTLAAILILLAAFTKSA
FT                   QFPFHIWLPDAMEAPTPVSAYLHSATMVKAGIYLIARFTPLFAVSNTWTYAIVIVGLFT
FT                   MCFASIKAVNQIDLKGILAFSTVSQLGLIVSLLGIGSISLKTGHETAYYIAITAAVFHI
FT                   LNHATFKGALFMLVGIIDHETGTRNIHKLNGLMFIMPITFTLTTLGVLSMAGVPPFNGF
FT                   ISKEMFLESVLLSTEHGLFNTLLSGFLLLLMFVGSIFTFIYSLKLIKDVFLPNKIENKT
FT                   EKKPHEAPILFLLSPIILISVMLIISALPDMFRPLLQSATSAIVNDNVTLKHIHHFHGI
FT                   NMPFLITLAIIIIGSVMLYFITKWQKVYQLWPAQIKLNNLYNIVLDQSQKLSYEVNRRL
FT                   VYHSIRFSIVSIFSTLLLMSVYVFLKTDFSIYFESIASIRLYEFVLILIIVIATIMILK
FT                   AQSRLFSIIMLSAIGYSIALLFVFFKAPDLALTQLSIETISTALFLMCFYHMPKKYRHA
FT                   EEKKFKITNVVIAITTGIIVSLIALVSYSNKHFTSISEYYIKNVYDLAAGKNMVNVILV
FT                   DFRGFDTLFESSVLAIAGIGIYTLIRLRKTRGEHNEETR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614471..614848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0579"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to kinase-associated protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17286.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFRLMHKTGIYIVEHLESRPNGELVQVINVITHPTQGDLHNRNE
FT                   VENVFFHERRALSFKEKRIVDKNLLKPYEEDIVSYEESLQNSLLKMEDKLNKEDNAFNQ
FT                   QSLAMLRNLKSEYERQYKVKF"
FT   CDS_pept        614912..615502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppi"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0580"
FT                   /product="cyclophilin-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17287.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFPQLSTEISENEKLVTMHTNKGVMKFKLFPEIAPKTVENFIQ
FT                   LSQKGYYEGITFHRVINDFMIQGGDPTGTGMGGESIYGDKFEDEFSMEAFNLYGALSMA
FT                   NAGPGTNGSQFFIVQMKQVPAQMLSQLKQGGWPEEIVDAYAEHGGTPWLDQKHTVFGQL
FT                   VEGADTLETIAAVKVGAQDKPLEDVIIERIEVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        616105..616473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0581"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTYKKGQFIKVKVTGIQPYGAFVETEDHTEGLIHISEVMNDYV
FT                   HNLNLLLSVGQIVKAKVLNVSEDGKLNLSLKENDYFKKQERKKTKRSVLEQLNEPESIG
FT                   FKTLQERLPGWIERGLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        616605..618149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0582"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17289.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYRHEPFTDFTVEENKQAMLKGIETVKGYLGEDYPLIIGGERI
FT                   FTDNKVRSYNPANREETVGNVSQATQEHAEQAMKVAKETFKTWRNTDPKMRADILFRAA
FT                   AIIRRRKHEFSAIMIKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFLEFYGREMLRIKDGVKVESRPGEY
FT                   NRYDYIALGVGVVISPWNFPLAIMAGTTVAPLVTGNTVLLKPSSNTSVVAYKFMEVLEE
FT                   AGMPKGVVNYIPGSSRDIGDFIVDHIDTRFISFTGSRDVGVHIYERAAKVHEGQLNLKR
FT                   VIAEMGGKDTIVVDSEADIELAAESIVKSAFGFSGQKCSACSRAVIVEDVYDEVVALVK
FT                   EKTEKLSTGNPETNEHFMGPVIDEKSLNKIKEYIEIGKSEGRLLVGGTTDESVGNFVNP
FT                   TVFVDLKHDDRLMQEEIFGPVVGITKAKDFTQAIEFANDTDYGLTGAVITNNREHLEQA
FT                   RRDFMVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFKMSGTDSKAGGPDYLVLHMQGRTTSEMF"
FT   CDS_pept        618210..619403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0583"
FT                   /product="ornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSQDIIEITNHYGAPNYHPLPIVISEAEGVWVKDPEGNKYMDM
FT                   LSAYSAVNQGHRHPKIIQALKEQADRVTLTSRAFHSDQLGPWYEKICKLAGKEMVLPMN
FT                   TGAEAVETAIKAARRWAYDVKGVAKDQAEIIAMKGNFHGRTLAAVSLSSEAEYQRGYGP
FT                   LLGGFKLVEFGDIEQIKSAITPNTAAVLLEPIQGEAGINIPEDGFLKQVRDVCTENNVL
FT                   FIADEIQAGLGRSGKMFATDWDNVVPDMYILGKALGGGVFPISCVLADKEILEVFNAGS
FT                   HGSTFGGNPLACAVSNAALDVLVDEKLAERSLELGEYFQSKLKEIDNPVIKEVRGKGLF
FT                   IGVELNEAARPYCEQLKELGLLCKETHDTVIRFAPPLIISQEDLDWAIDKVKQVFSK"
FT   CDS_pept        619497..620741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gudB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0584"
FT                   /product="NAD-specific glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTNLVSSTQEIIHEALEKLGFDEGMYDLVKEPLRLLTVRIPV
FT                   RMDDGSVKTFTGYRAQHNDAVGPTKGGVRFHPDVDEDEVKALSMWMTLKCGIVDLPYGG
FT                   GKGGIVCDPRQMSIHEVERLSRGYVRAISQIVGPTKDIPAPDVFTNSQIMAWMMDEYSM
FT                   MDAFNSPGFITGKPIVLGGSQGRDRSTALGVVIAIEEAAKRRGKHIKDARVVIQGFGNA
FT                   GSFLAKFLYDAGAKVVGISDAYGALHDPNGLDIDYLLDRRDSFGTVTNLFEDTITNKEL
FT                   FELDCDILVPAAISNQITGDNAHDIKADIVVEAANGPTTPEATKILTERGILLVPDVLA
FT                   SAGGVTVSYFEWVQNNQGYYWTEEEVNEKLRDKLVTAFDNVYTLSQNRNIDMRLAAYII
FT                   GIKRTAEAARYRGWA"
FT   CDS_pept        620819..621979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0585"
FT                   /product="NADH-dependent butanol dehydrogenase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17292.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFTFYNPVKLVFGKESLEQLNDMVKAYSNGNKVLLTYGGGSIK
FT                   KTGLYDKVMEKLSDFEVFELSGIEPNPRVETVRKGVEIVKENNIDFIVAVGGGSVIDGT
FT                   KLIAAASKYDGDAWDIVTRKAQVQDAVPFGTVLTLSATGSEMNSGSVITNWETNEKLGW
FT                   GSPLVFPKFSLLNPEVLYTLPEHQTVNGIIDSMSHLLEQYFNEADNTEVQDQMISGVLK
FT                   TVMKTGPIAVKEPENYEARETLMLSSTVALNGFLRLGYVGDWATHNLEHAVSAVYDIAH
FT                   GAGLAILFPEWMRYVSKQSPARFVKFAEDVFNVEASLSDEEKINYAIDEIQNFWTSLGA
FT                   KQKLSDYGVKAEDLEAFADKTLIYGPFGNFYKLQREDILAIYKAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622021..623394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0586"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17293.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKALWGGRFKESMSEQVADFNQSIEVDARLFYQDIKGSIAHVTM
FT                   LEKTHIITSDEANQIINGLQGIIEDYEAGNVTFKKELEDIHLNIEKLLIEKIGPVGGKM
FT                   HTARSRNDQVATDMHLYAKEMTEAIITSIKALQHVIIDLSKQHHTVIMPGYTHLQRAQP
FT                   ILFSHHIMTYFWMLERDKARFSEGLKRINISPLGSGALAGTTFPIDQQYTASLLEFDDV
FT                   YANSIDAVSDRDYVLDIMHNINLLMMHLSRFSEEIILWCSEEFKFVTLSDAYTTGSSIM
FT                   PQKKNPDMAELIRGKSGTVAGNYMGLLMTIKGLPLAYNKDLQEDKKGFFDSIDTALQSV
FT                   QIFTGMVDTMEVNAAHLSNITQNDFSNATELADYLVTLGIPFRDAHEITGQLVLYAIDN
FT                   NILLKDIPLAHYQGVNKDITNDIYTKLDPEHAVNRRLSDNGTSTKSVMNQIAKAEQYM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623387..624595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0587"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17294.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEKQKVVLAYSGGLDTSVAIQWLIEKGYEVIACCLDVGEGKDLA
FT                   HIKEKALKVGAIESIMLDKIETYAEDYLSYAIKGNSLYENTYPLISALSRPLIAEALVE
FT                   VAHQHEAKFIAHGCTGKGNDQVRFEVAIHSIDPSITTLAPVRDWGFSREEEIEYAKAHD
FT                   IPVPINLESPYSIDQNLWGRSNECGILEDPYATPPEDAYDLTVSPKDAPDEEEIIDITF
FT                   KAGIPVALNGKSLKLHEIIKQLNESGGKHGVGRIDHVENRLVGIKSREVYEAPGAMIIL
FT                   KAHKDLETITLTKDVQHFKPYVEQQFANLIYNGLFFSPLADHLKHLLTDMQQYVNGETK
FT                   VKLYKGNITVIGRKSDNTLYNEKLATYTKEDTFNQQASVGFIEIYELPVKQATRVYRGD
FT                   AHE"
FT   CDS_pept        624818..626155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0588"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17295.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIKFNYDMAKSFVGDHELTQMQDLVKNIHHVIHEGSGAGSDFL
FT                   GWLDLPVDYDKEEFARIKESAKKINADSDVLIVIGIGGSYLGARAAIEMLNKSFDHLKS
FT                   DKTQIIFAGHQLSSSYLNDLIEYVQDKDFSVNVISKSGTTTEPAVAFRVFKKLLEEKYG
FT                   KEGAKSRIYATTDKSKGALKSLATTEGYETFVVPDDVGGRFSVLTAVGLLPIAAAGHDI
FT                   DAMMEGAASARTELASSELSENISYQYAALRNILYNKGYTIEMLINYEPSLQYFNEWWK
FT                   QLFGESEGKDFKGIYPSSANFSTDLHSLGQYVQEGRRDIFETVVKVTTPRSDVTIEADE
FT                   NDLDGLNFLAGKTLDFVNTKAFQGTLLAHSDGGVPNFVVEVPKLDAFTFGYLVYFFELS
FT                   VAMSGYLLGVNPFNQPGVEAYKQNMFALLGKPGFEDKKAELEARLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        626251..626817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0589"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17296.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTEAHLLELFERFKGLGIIIAFLLPFIEAFIPILPIMVFAVVNV
FT                   NAYGLIPGFLLTWSGAVAGAYCVTLLVRTYGQHRLLRRLSKHPQTLKFIRRVDDRGMLP
FT                   LFLLLCFPFTPSSLVNIVAGLSTLDIKRYLWVVLFGKAIMLFTLSFIGNDIYSFVKAPE
FT                   KSIIVIIVLVILWWIGKRIERHLER"
FT   CDS_pept        626851..627399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0590"
FT                   /product="type-I signal peptidase SipB homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREFIEWLIAIVIATVLYFVVKTFFFISYSVSGDSMYPTFTDGD
FT                   KVIVNKMSTLHHGDVIVFHTGSTQDYVKRIIGKPGDKVEYRDDVLYVNGERTDEPYLQE
FT                   NRIAKTNILLTENFKVSDLSGAGGKPVIPEGKLLVLGDNRETSNDSRRFGLIKEQQVVG
FT                   EVQVRYWPLDTFHVNFNPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        627461..630817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0591"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17298.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQLLLGRRGTGKTHEIIERIKSQLKGQPLGDPIIMIAPRQSTF
FT                   QIEQALSHDAMIKGSMRTAIYSFDRLFWRLESEEGSTKLQHISNSGVEMLTYQILNEHK
FT                   DELKRFQSTSAYFGFSQKMAAVISELKKYNVTPSDVYTLLGKEMDVRTKDKLHDIYEVY
FT                   TALEEKMSGQYMQTEDMLVALCKMIETSKTIRNADIYIDGFYNFTTVEYMVIQSLAQHA
FT                   KSLTIALTIDQTDPVLFRKTTETLNHIKTYLHERALTYHVDNMHVSYRFNDELNMLENS
FT                   FSREVSISHTEHIHLSQHASVPAEAAHIAHKIMDLVRKGERFKDIVVLYRDESYVKQLI
FT                   DVCRKHQIPYHTDYKELMIHHKAIELIRSLLDAFKTNMRMEHLFRALKTGLIAHEFKRE
FT                   EDLLLIDMLENVMIERGMYYDDLIHKRKLFYDEKDVYEQDQWDALLQYIDYLLSVIEPF
FT                   KERIVNAQSGRAFASAIYSFMLSISLPEYLMQHKDMAKDNGEQYIALTFDQILTGLNQV
FT                   LDDFVLIMDEVTLDYKVMCDIIDVGFLALEYNAPPQGLDQIQILNLDLAKVENKKYVFV
FT                   CGVNDDILPRPMKEDALITDQEKRMMQEIGDIQLAPTTDVLIQDEWFVFYNAVTHAQHS
FT                   VYISYSLMNMNQEAMRPSRYLARLERQLHLEVQDMTLDMNPEDCITTYHAGIKHAVSHI
FT                   EDDTWSDVVAVYETDPQFEHVFKLRHYRNQSEMLAEHEVSRLYGDTIKASVSRFETFNQ
FT                   CAFKHFANHGLRLKERLPYQFQSFQLGNIFHDALRHLSEKFKDQVLQVDAAVIASEIDD
FT                   YLKASLPSVHYEVLYSKHYYQYIVKQIRTILLSTFTAIQRQTKYSNFKMARFETKFGKG
FT                   GALDTQIYRFGKNKKIEITGQIDRIDILPSPEKDYVRIIDYKSRQTDLDLKQVYYGLQM
FT                   QMLTYMDVVLSNTARLGLKSDVIPAGMLYFHVYNPKLSFNVKQGAAQLFDERFNKYSMQ
FT                   GFILDDIEIAKDMDTTLEAGQKSKIVPAMLKNDGSFNKRSSRTLALEEMHALLQHNKQQ
FT                   FMHTAQNILQGDSRINPVRYDKLNPCLHCAFKSVCHIDPILNQEDIRTFDKDIDPLDEI
FT                   MKAVNKDAMDS"
FT   CDS_pept        630801..634247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ATP-dependent nuclease subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17299.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWTASQQEAIVTTGQDTLVAAAAGSGKTAVLVERIIRKIIDQSV
FT                   NVDELLVVTFTNASAKEMKHRIFNRLQEALNDAPHNEHLKTQLIKLHQADISTLHRFCL
FT                   NLIERFYYTIDLDPTFRTASEEERALLLMQAIDDVLETIYEAAHPDDMTLLLHLSSDRK
FT                   DDYVRKTLVKLYNFAIANSHPSRWLEAIAASYRDVSTDSSYFLSINQQINDELHQAVQL
FT                   IKRAEDLCISPALDTNLEYLQKIREQLEQFPESLEEKFSFIQSIQFGRKPNMKKSDDPY
FT                   DKELNEGIKEYLTQSKKLVSNIQENYLYAPIEELADDIRAMSVEVERLTRMTQMVIDRF
FT                   SQLKRERKLIDFSDYEHFALQILIHNDEPTEIAHMLKAQYKEILVDEYQDTNRVQESII
FT                   QAIKRDDNMFMVGDVKQSIYKFRQAEPELFMEKYSHFKSGGPGKVIDLSQNFRSRRAVI
FT                   NNTNEIFSKIMDEKLGDIIYDDDQMLYYGAPYDDMSQHTELHLLNKEELNDIEYFASHH
FT                   IADVIEQIIAQEEVYDVKTGEYRAAQYKDIAILERGFSSAAEHMKVMKDRKIPFHVNSK
FT                   EGYFQTDEINTILSLLRVVDNPLQDIPLAGLLRSIIYQFDAHELTALRSDCSVFLYHNL
FT                   LSYSVNGEDAQLKYKVKKVLADISDYREQSRKVSVKDLIDYIYNDTLLIEKFTLLPGGH
FT                   QRQANLEGLLQKAEQFEQSSYRGIYQFLRFVDNILEAGKDFGEMNIVSDEANVVRMMTV
FT                   HASKGLEFPFVIYNNIDRQFNLMETKEQLLLNQRLGLSITFYDKMAHTTYPLAINQLFK
FT                   TKIRNEQVSEELRLMYVALTRAREKLVLVGNVKDDKVIEKFQNVDVDKKMDDYYRLSAL
FT                   SPLQFIAPIALHDDSIDVRMIRTLNTLENKATETAESTKAEGVTWLQELKDYRYPYLSE
FT                   NLLPTKESVSEIKKAQETDDEATAWTYINQYRLGKATYDRPKFMSEEKKTAAEYGTLMH
FT                   KVMQHLPRLNNVDSEDIKHFLDDLVNRRIISDEERPLINEKHIYQFTKTVLYDRLVHAD
FT                   EVYFELPFVIGKQYITQSHPDQLVQGMIDCVFKYEGHYYFIDYKTDQVISRLGRTTEET
FT                   LAELKLRYEVQMNYYKKTLEVILDEPVTGYLYFFEAGTVEV"
FT   CDS_pept        634247..635239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAN9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17300.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLLLKYNMMGIVLLIYGLQFIYLSAQPVEFINPFDYYAQEELP
FT                   VLETYLFIILFTMIPVIAYFMARVQLTRRMMAYLIIAGLLILVHSRMSIILMMMLGLIV
FT                   TNMIYKFIGTYSRTLYISIASLLMSVLIIAILIPSLLLYGDKETFLNVNAFQEFIGTYN
FT                   ASHYREILQLNRELFRSHLWHYIIVLCCVIVPSMLIGRARITRFKLPLALILLTLGTAV
FT                   KLQLFSTTFDWTQFIIMLSGSLLQGLAIAMLLDYNIHVTSREIVTLMTFVAIVEISATL
FT                   IFTGWFRSFPPENLNVMMTESLILTVIISAAFIVLMFALHLKKSKFKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        635315..636214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0594"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLSFEYKGKQSFGVKVKREDAAWDLVRVFEATNTANYPKTLLE
FT                   ALQQNNTLDFQELVRKTIEQIEREKDAEDYKVAYTDMTFLPPVVPTNNVIAIGRNYSDH
FT                   AKEMNNDVDELYVFTKAPSSLIGDGARIPSHADVTQALDYEGELGIVIGKYGHKIPKAL
FT                   ALDYVYGYTIINDITARDLQKAHAQAFLSKSLLGACPMGPYIVTKDELPMPENANIVTK
FT                   VNGEIRQDGNTQDMVKKIDDLIAEISQYIALHPGDVIATGTPSGVGAGMNPPAYLKRGD
FT                   EIKVTIDGIGTLQNTIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        636302..636688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0595"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17302.1"
FT                   /translation="METGMFHLHILSWVVLIIVFFATYSNFSDRLGPSKYFKPLLMVQR
FT                   LFALLVIISGIMIFMQYMKVDSALYGIKFLLGLITIGLMEMTIAKKKKKKPSRTFFYLV
FT                   ILFVILTIGLGIHLPMGPITTMFK"
FT   CDS_pept        636819..638219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0596"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alpha-amylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISIILMILLLSFSALPAQAASQDEMRIYSILTDRFMNGDENN
FT                   NKDIHNDKDNNLPYGGDFKGIINKVDYIKKMGFNAIHVSPVFDHEKNDYLGYKINNYNQ
FT                   ISKTFGGEKDFKQLVYLAHKNNMKVIVDMPVVATDDFTATEDTKMNAIEKSYYKDTPMI
FT                   DLTNEANIKRYKQLMTEFVNKTKVDGLSMYVLQDNVDLSKVFPENITKIAITNSDVKVT
FT                   GYDYIQTGKTSEQIAQAFKNVDEEIPEQYNKKELLSADNFFTPRFTSYAVHENMFPGTR
FT                   IKQMMGYLFVQKQPVSMTYGTEIAMNGEKLPDTHQLLDFRTDKEVVEYLEQTSEVYHKY
FT                   KEMFDGTSKVIYNEKGEQLIYFDTDKVDFIYNINDTSKSTNVKLTDKDIPGDKMLSGLL
FT                   IGDRIHVKDGTFNLITNREETELYALVPPRGLNLGYVIASLLTIVLFTVFIIGAARNRK
FT                   KYVNNLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638351..639667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdr"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0597"
FT                   /product="coenzyme A disulfide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIIIGAVAGGATVASQIRRLDADADITIYEKDRDMSYANCGLP
FT                   YYIGETVASRDNIVMATPDTFNDNRNIQVHTYHEVTRLYPDDKKIEIYNHQTKETITDT
FT                   YDYLILSSGASQIVPDLYRHDHVFQVRNLEDTDKINQYIERMDAKRALVVGGGYISLEM
FT                   AENLKHRGLDVTLVHRSSHFLKQMSRDITDTVPQVLEDNGIHLKLEDEVARIDEHTVTF
FT                   KSGDTDTFDIIITALGLKPNTKFIDDAIELNDKGYIKVNRYFETSNPAIYALGDAIETF
FT                   YRHIDKKATIALAWGTHRAASIIAHNLFHKDKEAFQGLLGSNILRLFDHTYASVGLNEM
FT                   LILEMDNIAHVSHTQKHKASYMPYSSPLSITVYYEQSTGKILSASASGKSGVDKRIDIL
FT                   STAMIGGLTIYDFKDIEIAYHPDYSSPKDIINMLGYKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639670..640482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17305.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHLICLDLDGTLLNSKQEITPLTKKVIRLLQAQGHKFIISTGR
FT                   PYRASQIYYNQLDLDTPIVNFNGAFVHHPGDTNFETFHETLDFEVARDIFSKIPNLNIK
FT                   NIVAEIKDNVFLHYHDEYLFEGFSMGNPVIKIGNLLENITEPPTTILIQAEESEIPNIY
FT                   KHFDEIYADRLEHRRWGAPFPVIEIVKKGINKAVGVKLCHEYLNIKQEHVIAFGDEDND
FT                   NEMIKYAGTGVAMGNAIDELKSIADEITDTNNEDGIAKFLIQYFKLEV"
FT   CDS_pept        640580..640876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0599"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSIMGALENVIDPELGIDIINLGLVYNVDMDDDGLCTVEMTLT
FT                   SMGCPMGPQIIDQVKTALGELPEIKETEVNIVWNPVWNKDMMSRYAKIEKGVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640933..641628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0601"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ranscription regulatory protein Fnr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17307.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQSAFHEATSIVNYIMEEGKIETFDANQYIFQAEDPIDSIYVIK
FT                   SGNVVIHRVLEDGKEFNLKLLGRRNLFGVNTLFCGNKKHALFAKTKTKTTVYKMDLATF
FT                   ESAILNDEVLNYEWLLFIQNENEKQEYKLRDLYTLGKKGAVYSTLIRLTNTYGVETDVG
FT                   IKLNIDLTNNELANFGGTTREGVNRIISELKQNGIIETNNKKITIKDLDYLKNEINCEN
FT                   CPLNICRIE"
FT   CDS_pept        641608..644361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0600"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCRLNHCFHLLTDLFQICIYYNITNFNFYIRSVIFVFSYKTFYN
FT                   SIIVKEGQTEVSEVNIEQMTFNVQGALEQAQHKAREDKLQAIESEHVLLHFAETADSML
FT                   VTVFERANLDISRYKALLQEVLDKKPRVEGDVQYGQYIAGNLSELINRAQALMTEMDDQ
FT                   YVSAEHIILAATEVHEVTRNFVGNKNDIIKEIIMNIRGGNHVTTQNPEVQYEVLKKYGR
FT                   DLVEEVRNGKMDPVIGRDDEIRNTIRILSRKTKNNPILIGEPGVGKTAIVEGLAQRIVK
FT                   RDVPDSLLDKTIFELDLSALVAGAKFRGEFEERLKAVLKEVKESDGKILLFIDEIHMLV
FT                   GAGKTDGAMDAGNMLKPMLARGELHCIGATTLNEYREYIEKDSALERRFQKVNVKEPDL
FT                   EDTISILRGLKERYEVHHGVRIQDNALVAAAELSDRYITDRFLPDKAIDLVDQACATIR
FT                   TEMGSNPTELDAVNRRVLQLEIEENALKHESDAKSEARLHELQRELADEKERQQMLTAK
FT                   VEKEKEQISIVQTKRAELDDFRKQLEEAQSNYNLEKASELQYAKIPAVEKELAELEAQL
FT                   HEETKDTDRLIREVVTEEEIGYIVSQWTGIPVNKLVESEKDKLLRLSDILHERVVGQDE
FT                   AVDLVSDAVIRARAGIKDPNRPIGSFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALASTLFDSEKHMVRIDM
FT                   SEYMEKHSVSRLIGAPPGYVGHEEGGQLTEAVRRNPYTVLLLDEIEKAHSDVFNVLLQL
FT                   LDEGRLTDSRGRNVDFKNTIVIMTSNIGSQYLLDGIDNGEISEDARNNVTAALHQYFKP
FT                   EILNRMDDIIMFKPLSRDDMTFIVDKIINQLNVRLIGNGVRVHLTDAVKTWIVDTAYEP
FT                   QFGARPLKRFVQKEIETPLAKLLIKEDYTEGTEITVDRVDGEVVFL"
FT   CDS_pept        644699..645700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0602"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional activator protein Med"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17309.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKAISLATLCALIVLCIYSFIPKHQEIRSVAYLSKESVHDQTW
FT                   GTEGYKGILNIIQTYDANFFIQENLKSDKAVMDTIRQFAERDVNIIYGQSSEFESVFNL
FT                   AAVKYPKMHFVFLNGESRAKNVSSLNIEGYAMGFFGGMLAAHESKTKVLGIIGAFKGQP
FT                   EIDGFIDGAHYEEKSAKVKTKYIKTWGYNGDAQACTIGLIDKEHADVIYPAADGTNRDV
FT                   MEIVKARNKKAIGYISDQSYLGDFVIGSTTQNISKLYLDIADDYYEQRLKGGTQKYGMK
FT                   NNITDLKISKSVDEVYVKKLKTDIQRFKMTGILPNKKVPPTYQDGAYLIKTA"
FT   CDS_pept        645785..646738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0603"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17310.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGIIGIGTYVPEMIIDNHYFENYLETTDEWIVSRTGIKERRFA
FT                   DQDMDVSDMAYYAALQAIEDAAIKPEDIDLILVATSTGDHHFPSVACQLQHRLKLSKVP
FT                   AMDQLAACTGFIYSLITAQQFILSGNYRNILVVGADKLSKITNMEDRNTAVLFGDGAGA
FT                   VIVSQVSDNYGIQAYSWGSDGSGAFHLYDDKESGYLKMNGREVFKFAVRILEEQSQLVM
FT                   NKAGLHAQDIDMLIPHQANTRIIESARERLGLSASQVSTTLDKYGNTSAASIPLSIAYE
FT                   YQNGKIKNGDQLILTGFGGGLTFGAIALIWGQEEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        646735..647967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0604"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17311.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVVITGMGALTPIGNDVQTTFNNALNGVNGIDTITRIDTSDMN
FT                   VKVAGELKDFNVEDYIDKKEARRMDRFTQYAVVAANEALKDSKLQIDDDNSDRVGVWIG
FT                   SGIGGMETFELAHTAMTEKGPRRVSPFFVPMLIPDMAAGQVSIALGAKGPNGCTVTACA
FT                   TGTNSIGDAMRIIQYGDADVMFAGGAEAPITRMSLAGFSANKALSTNDDPHTACRPFQE
FT                   GRDGFIMGEGAGVVVLEELEHALARGAHIYAEVVGYGNNGDAHHITAPAPNGEGGTRTM
FT                   NMALKDAGIIPSDVGYLNAHGTSTPIGDLYETMAIKATFGESAKDLLVSSTKSMTGHLL
FT                   GATGAVETIITALALQTGQIPPTIHQDTPDAELNLNYVPEKAVTKDIEYAMTNSLGFGG
FT                   HNAVLVLKKYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        648721..649650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0605"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter permease protein
FT                   OppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17312.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKYALKRLVYMIITLFIVATATFFLMKLMPGSPFNDEKLSAEQ
FT                   KQIVNEKYGLNDPLPVQYGNYLKNVATGDFGNSFQYDGKTVTELIMPRIGPSTEIGIYA
FT                   MIIGLILGILLGVIAAVKQNTWTDYLATIFSVFAISVPSFVLAVLLQYYLSVKVQIFPV
FT                   AGWDGIMYAVLPAIALSAGVTATIARYIRSEMIEVLSSDYITLAKAKGNSTSKVLFGHA
FT                   LRNALIPIITLIGPMTVGILTGALTIETIFGIPGLGDQFVRSIQMNDYPVIMALTIFYS
FT                   FLFVAVLLVVDILYGIIDPRIRVQGGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        649650..650699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0606"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter permease protein
FT                   OppC homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQDTNFTHADLNQNLQTSPGSFVLIDRKDVNDEKIERKAKTFW
FT                   QDAWLQLKANKAAIVGLIGLVLLVIMAFVGPMISGHTYRAQNIDHANLPPKIEALKNVS
FT                   FLPFDGKDKDNFDVYANRNIKESYWFGTDKLGRDLFTRVWKGTQVSISVGVVAAFLDVL
FT                   FGITYGAISGFFGGRVDTVMQRIIEVIASVPNLIIMILFVIVFDASIVTIILAMCLTGW
FT                   IGMSRIVRGQFLKLKNQEFVMASRTLGASNSSLIFKHILPNTLGPIIVTAMFSVPGAIF
FT                   FEAFLSFIGLGIPAPATSLGSLVNDGRKMLLIHPYQMFIPSFVLSFLILCFYLFGDGVR
FT                   DAFDPKMRK"
FT   CDS_pept        650714..651787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0607"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
FT                   OppD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17314.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRILEVKNLKVSFDINAGEVQAVRGVDFHLDKAETLAIVGESG
FT                   SGKSVTTKAIMRLLPTPPSRIKEGEILFDGKDLAKLSEKEMQKVRGKDISMIFQDPMTS
FT                   LNPTMKIGKQVMEPLIKHQKLSKADAKSRALDILKLVGLPNPEERFNNYPHQFSGGQRQ
FT                   RIVIATALACDPKILIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILELMKDLQKKIDTSIIFITHDLGVVAN
FT                   VADRVAVMYGGQIVETGTVDEIFYNPKHPYTWGLLSSMPSLDTDGDTELKAIPGTPPDL
FT                   IKPPVGDAFARRSEYALQIDFEQEPPWYQVSETHYVKSWLMDPDAPKVEPPEMVKLTMR
FT                   KMPGDFDKPKRVEGVNF"
FT   CDS_pept        651787..652983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0608"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
FT                   OppF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNRINDNTRDERIKVIDDAGNVSSTESHTDIQEKTIEHTIEDG
FT                   PIEVSPEEIIEKPDQYSEEDLRKTQLTDAEKNRLNNIPYAQGKEKLIEVRNLKQYFNVG
FT                   KSNEVRAIDDISFDVYKGETLGLVGESGCGKSTTGRTLIKLYNATDGKVIFDGTDIQSI
FT                   KKKKELLKFNRRMQMIFQDPYASLNPRLKVMDIIAEGIDIHNLAKNKEDRANRVYELLE
FT                   TVGLNKEHANRYPHEFSGGQRQRIGIARALAVEPEFIIADEPISALDVSIQAQVVNLMQ
FT                   KLQRERGITFLFIAHDLSMVKYISDRIGVMYFGKLVEVGPANAIYNNPLHEYTKSLLSA
FT                   IPLPDPESERTRIRKTYNPDIHAYTADDVLELREVAPDHYVYCSPKEYETLKNNYNYN"
FT   CDS_pept        653215..654852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0609"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter OppA
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSMSLFLVLIVSLAGFLAACSSGGKSSESGGKDDQVLNFASGS
FT                   DIPSLDSSLATDQVSFDTFNQVMEGLYTLDKDDKAVPGVAEGEPEKSKDGKTWTIKLRK
FT                   DAKWSNGDSVTAKDFVYGWQRTLDPKTGSEYAYIMSDIKNAEKVNTGKAQPSELGVKAI
FT                   DDNTLEIQLESNVPYFQELLAFGTFLPQNEKFVKEKGDKYGTSVENTLFNGPFVVSKWE
FT                   TEKAYQLKKNDKYWDKDKVKLSTINYQIVKEAQTSLNLFETGKIDSVGLTAENVDKYKD
FT                   DSKFQTELDASTYFLRLNQKNEDLKNKNLRLAISKAIDKEKYVKTLLNNGSVAIDTLSP
FT                   KDFTKGPDGKDFLDGIDSPLNYDVKEAQKYYEKAKKELGKDKFTFEYLTYDADTSKTDA
FT                   EYVKEQIEKNLPGVTFEIKQQPFKQKLSLESKGNYDISFAGWGPDYPDPMTFIDMFVTD
FT                   GAHNQTAWSNAQYDKLIDDAKGPLLDDTQKRWEAMQQAEQLLLDEAVITPMYQRGAARL
FT                   RQPYIKNLVTHKFAGDTTLKETYVEGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655063..656055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0610"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17317.1"
FT                   /translation="METLFSGIQPSGVPTIGNYIGALKQFTEIQDEYDCYFCIVDQHAI
FT                   TVPQDKAALRKNIRSLAALYLASGLDPEKVTLFIQSEVPAHAQAGWMLTTISSIGELER
FT                   MTQYKDKAKDRKEGIPAGLLTYPPLMAADILLYGTNIVPVGEDQKQHLELARDLAERFN
FT                   ARYNDIFTIPEIRMPKVGGRIMSLQEPTKKMSKSDSNTKGFISLLDPPNTVAKKIKSAV
FT                   TDSDGIVKYDKENKPGISNLLSIYSIFTGKTIAELEAMYEGKGYGDFKSDLADVMVKFI
FT                   TPFQEKYEYYMNSEELDRILDEGAEKARKKSFKMLKKMENAMGLGRKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        656476..656871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0611"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Spx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17318.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLFTSPSCTSCRKAKAWLQEHDIPYTERNIFSENLSIDEIKAI
FT                   LRMTEDGTDEIISTRSKTFQKLNVDIDSLPLQDLYDIIQKNPGLLRRPIILDEKRLQVG
FT                   YNEDEIRRFLPRKVRTFQLLEAQRMVD"
FT   CDS_pept        656997..657659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to negative regulator of genetic competence
FT                   MecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17319.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIERVNESTLKFYLTYTDIEARGFKRDDLWTSRKKGEEFFWSVM
FT                   EEVNQEEDFFFDGPLWIQVHAFDKGIEVVVTKSKNDDLQLPEDDSDLNIDEKVNDFINN
FT                   SMHSDSELRDLLMRASEESTEQFFIVHFDDLEDVIQFSYHNYEDVDIEDLLYMYEGKYY
FT                   YYVEFDDHMSEDAIHSYIAHLLEYANETQISHEQLDEYGKIVMSHNVKRQVKQYFKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        657725..658720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0613"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17320.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAMNSNGEIVQAQFAERNTDYYCPVCQQKVVLRRGAMKIPHFS
FT                   HRSIYDCFSNVYRKESLSHLQGKYMLYGMFGAHHASLEYFISEIEQIPDILLKEGVALE
FT                   LQLSVIPAHIIASRTAGYQSLDMKVCWITDYHSVKLEGDILTLNYFQQSLIYYPSHTLF
FT                   VLDIAGETFYALKIQQVVGRFKYKVQRFTVQSKEVLFYHMTHSLLQSEHRVMNDRDVQQ
FT                   YVRNCVAKRSVLEPTLSALYQLNIRKDDIPLQYRIILPEQMLLNAHPIYWQLELQRMVS
FT                   HNAFTLEAFNSVLNIHPAAKCYRHELSLCTHILQEYYRISKQIRAISVEK"
FT   CDS_pept        658756..659883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0614"
FT                   /product="truncated ThiMet oligopeptidase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELITRDEQKLENTWDLTTIFASDEDWERAFKKLEGYLGREEEV
FT                   KGKIGDSAQHLLEALLLDTEIDEQLGKVYVYAHLKHDQDTSNAKYTAFEQRAANLASQF
FT                   SARWSFMLPELMSIDEATLKSYVAELDGLKRFAFDLERINKKRPHVLSESEENILAEAS
FT                   EALSASTNTFGMFNNADLKFDNVKDKEGNSLPLSHGNYITYLESDDRVLRENAYKEVYS
FT                   KYGQFNNTLAQTLAGKVKASVFSSKVRNYESARAQALSNNDIPESVYDNLVQTVNDNLH
FT                   LLHRYTKLRKELLGLDEMHMYDMYTPVIQDEKFEVTYEEAKAWMLKSLEPMGSEYTDVI
FT                   KEGLTNRWVDAVIENKGPREAEHTLQVRSVLIHSS"
FT   CDS_pept        659883..660566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0615"
FT                   /product="truncated ThiMet oligopeptidase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17322.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWTDSVNNTFTLTHEFGHSAHSYFSRNNQPSNMSGYSIFVAEVA
FT                   STCNEALLADYMYKHLDDDKKKLYLLNYQLDGFRGTVFRQTMFAEFEYLIHTLAEQNEP
FT                   LTAERLNAEYRKLNEKYYGDAVITDDYIQYEWSRIPHFYYNYYVYQYATGYSAAYALSK
FT                   KILEEGQPAVDKYINEFLKAGSSDYPIEVLKKAGVDMNEKTPIENACKVFEERLDAFEA
FT                   LIKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661013..661795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0616"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLQLVREKQYEPLMPKKKIEIYSFFDPFCKDSWQMKSLLRKLQ
FT                   IEYNQFVDIKQILLPSLKVLTKCQAQSTTIDDNIALAFKAAELQGRKKAAHFLNYIQNA
FT                   IMPKQDIITKELILHSADKAGIDVEVFLEDIKSSHVTTSLKCDQHISNEMDVNYTPTLV
FT                   FFNENFEDEGLKVEGIQNYSIYTYIISELMDVPIEKELPPKLMDYINEQELVSESELEV
FT                   IYEWPKPLLINELRKLKMQRLIEDVHYDHDLFWRKSSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661811..662179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0617"
FT                   /product="globin family protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPFEQIGQETLYEMIDIFYRYVAHDTRINHLFPGDFEETSRKQ
FT                   KQFLTQFLGGPTLYSDEHGHPMLRGRHMPFTIGSQEKDAWLENMYRAAHEVDMDKEVRT
FT                   YLLQRLTLTAEHMVNAEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662224..662808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17325.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLEIEFKNMLNYESYALLKSLYFKDVSPFTQTNFYMDTEGFKL
FT                   RDKHIALRIRDAGKVKEMTLKIPQQIGVMEYNIPLDDSLLTQDFFEVETLPEPIRSELI
FT                   RRDIHAPLKIFGALSTERMETEYESGLLVLDASAYLDTEDFELEYEVSDYDSGKQIFDN
FT                   LLKQHNIPVSVSKNKVQRFYDHLMQLQAKNF"
FT   CDS_pept        662957..663298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0619"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17326.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHVNEIKLEDNKVKIYTEEPQMDVTATGTMVVDSDHMQFVYLL
FT                   DDGDFHHLRFVQETWPMLKQYQDKDWYLYGTLQLDNFKEELQFLLENIEGNYNYGKEFT
FT                   ESVEHAFEL"
FT   CDS_pept        663433..663939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0620"
FT                   /product="truncated GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17327.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRVKPVPSIIEKANTRGIAFDKLSEEMYDIAGLRLMCQFVDDI
FT                   DVVVNMLKARSDFEVVEERDYIKDTKESGYRSYHVIIKYPIETLSGQKFILAEIQIRTL
FT                   AMNFWATIEHTLRYKYSGDYPPEIRTRLERAAEAAFLLDEEMSEIREEIQEAQKYYSEQ
FT                   RSEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        663948..664748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0621"
FT                   /product="inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17328.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRYAILTKGDSKSNALKQKMVSYMNDFNMTEDTATPEIVISVGG
FT                   DGTLLQAFHTYSHRLEETSFVGIHTGHLGFYADWLPHEVEKLIIAINNDSFQVIEYPLV
FT                   EVVVRYDEGKASRYLALNEATVKTHNGATLVADISLRGELFERFRGDGLCISTPSGSTA
FT                   YNKALGGALIHPSLDAIQVTEIASINNRVFRTVGSPLVLPKHHNCQVEPANPITLQLTF
FT                   DHITADHKGVSSIQYRVADEKVRFARFRPFPFWKRVHDSFIASE"
FT   CDS_pept        664766..665473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0622"
FT                   /product="truncated ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17329.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQMTVKAFLQNHQYSRKSISAIKQNGALLVNGHQVTVRYEMHK
FT                   HDTLTVQLPDESRSKTLIPSHIPILIHYDDEYLIIVSKPPFMNTIPSKQHPHDSLIEAV
FT                   YGHLETHDDKSVLHPVSRLDRDTSGLVVFSKHQLTHHLLTGKIEKFYLLIAAGHVKDHG
FT                   NYVYPIDRREDSIITRTVNVHGQHARTEYHLIDYDAEFDVSLVHVKLHTGRTHQIRVHF
FT                   SAALHPLDASYYK"
FT   CDS_pept        665542..666918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0623"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17330.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQDFMTDEAMYDKALLDSLLLNNEIDAFRDEFLELHTYDQGAY
FT                   FTEADDELRNQMYHLLSPKEVAEFLETTEMEDEDYDHIFDTMDARYASDMLSEMSIDNA
FT                   VDLLKILPKTKVASLLLLMDKDASEEIKALLHYEENTAGSLMTTEYISISEMMSVREAM
FT                   VHVKEQAPEAETIYVIFVQDDKKKLVGVISLRDLIVAENDAYVDEVMNERVISVNVADD
FT                   QEDVAMIMRDYDFLAVPVVDYQNHLLGIITIDDILDVIDEEASEDYSRLAGVSDIDSTK
FT                   DTIFMTARKRLPWLMILTVLGMITATILGNFEETLEKVALLAAFIPIIGGMAGNSGTQS
FT                   LAVAVRGISTGEVDEQSKLKLALREAGSGLLSGLCCAVLLFIIIVLIYQTPILALIVSF
FT                   SLTIAMTVATLSGALVPLLMHRMKIDPAVASGPFISTINDIISMLIYFGLATTFMSYLV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        666928..668757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0624"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17331.1"
FT                   /translation="MENHGQLISLVVVVVCAFLTPILLNRLRITFLPVVVAEILMGIIV
FT                   GKSLFNWVERTEMLNILSTLGFIFLMFLSGLEIDFKTFKSKSGTKKGKEPNPLILTLSI
FT                   FLGILLLSIGAAYLFKWAGLVDDVLLMVIIISTISLGVVVPTLKEMNLMQTSIGQIILL
FT                   VAVIADLATILLLTLYGTLHAEGDSPVWLIGILVVFTALFYVMGNRLKKLEFLHKLMAG
FT                   TTQIGIRAVFALILLLVALAESVGAENILGAFLAGCVVSLLGPDKDMVEKLDSFGYGFF
FT                   IPIFFIMVGVDLDIPSLFKDPSKLVLIPILFIVFYLTKAIPLAVLLKWYDRQTVLASTF
FT                   LLTATLSLVIASAKIAERLGAIDGATSGTLILAAVITCVIVPIFFKKLFPVQLSEEKVI
FT                   RIAFIGNNQLSIPVAQSFKSTLYIPTIIYRKNNDARQISDIDVIEVDEYTYDELNSIGL
FT                   FDFDIVVCSANDESINRSVALMAKEEGVERVICRVESKKEDDELLDADIEIFSEFQSTK
FT                   TLLKGLIESPNMLNLLSNVETSLYEIEMLNTRYHEMRLREFPFSGDIIFVRILRGKDSI
FT                   VPHGETELHFKDRLIVTGSREYVDEIKRELELF"
FT   CDS_pept        668917..669690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0625"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFQDKVYVIMGVANKRSIGYGVAQVLDEVGAKLIFTYRKERSM
FT                   KELERLLPNLKHNHDALMIQCDVQEDADVVSAFEQIKSEVGHIDGVFHSIAFANMEDLR
FT                   GRFIDTTREGFLLAQDISSYSLTIVAREASKLMSEGGSIVTTTYLGGEFAIPNYNVMGV
FT                   AKASLEANVKYLALDLGQDGIRVNAVSPGPIRTLSAKGIGDFNTILKRIESEAPLKRNV
FT                   DALEVGKTALYLLSDLSSGVTGENIHVDSGYHIVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669740..670249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0626"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGIVLYPSKAYQDYINNYRKRYDSHYAVIAPHITLKDAFEVSE
FT                   DEVKAVTEKIADVAKSSTPVEVNVEKVSSFVPTKNVIYLKVTPNTGLKKLYEAFNNGDF
FT                   YGQNAHPFVPHFTIGQGLSSQEFEDIFGQLQMKDESHQEVIDKICLCYQLENGTWNVLE
FT                   TFKLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670296..670973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0627"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17334.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGLIHPLEINSTALERIVKLGIYIPEHIESPKVIIAFDGQDLA
FT                   QMAQLHRKYEALNINQHIIVFIHYPNVSVRAEEYHPEGDKQNAMMTFVHDELLNYLLVH
FT                   YNINTNDILLIGDSLAASIALMLTIQYPVFNKAALFSPMLTQEMIIAAAETNADYYIVV
FT                   GDEEYEFTLKDGTSADFLTPIQALHDTLNQNGKPHYYKELSGSHNWKTWKPEIENMLNY
FT                   YFL"
FT   CDS_pept        671073..672203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17335.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKDNLEEFMTNKVWFRFGVGLLLTFLIIKYFLEINHIFYPIII
FT                   IVKSIILPLLLGGFLYYIVVPFQDKLEEKRHLKRWQSVTLIMIALCLIIGLLFSFVGPI
FT                   VSKQTNNFIHNYPAIQREFQSYVSLALDQRDKLPENVKDGINNGIEKLNEYSGKIVTNA
FT                   FSFITQFISTLFLLILVPFFLIYMLKDHDRFVPFVSAPFTGKRKVFVVNLFKDIDKTLR
FT                   SYIQGQVTVSIILGLLLLAGYLVIGLDYAVILAMWGMVTNLIPFLGPYMAVIPAIIIAL
FT                   IQDPVMAIYVIIIMFVAQQLEGNVITPNIMGKTLNMHPLTIITVILAAGNLGGFFAILV
FT                   AVPTYAVLKTIVRNFYMHRQEITSEANKIVKERHMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672350..673534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17336.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASSQSKFKGKNFWLMIVILFLMEFARGMYILSFLPVLPTLSNV
FT                   TVGIISACITLHFVSDALTNFGIGFLLKRYGTKKVLNAGFFIAAAGLALIIFDRNPATL
FT                   VAAAILLGIAVSPIWVIMLSSVEDNKRSKHMGYVYFAWLVGMMSGMIIMNLIIKVHPVQ
FT                   YIFLMPLFVLCAWMLYLFVHVEVSFIEKKSLKTQYKHIKHVMSRHLVLFPGILFQGIAI
FT                   GMLVPILPSYAVHSLNVSTLEYTYLLIAGGAGCTVSMLFISKFMDDISNIYAHIVILAG
FT                   FFIFGISILLMTQVTNYMIVLGAALVIGLFYGLLLPGWNAFMASQVDVALKEESWGVFN
FT                   SLQGIGTMLGPIIGGLITELFRDTDYTLFTSAIVFIGLAFFYLFYFYRTKRIQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673512..674897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0630"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose diacylglycerol glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17337.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYVFSGIYHTECHIIKETPQSSLSFIKNRDIINEYLTYYKYCNF
FT                   FVFKMTSCIISLIMILERLTFRIGVCTMSNNKKILIITGSYGNGHISVTNAIVNQLNRM
FT                   QLSQLTVIEHDLFQEAHPIINSIAKKYYINSYKYFRNSYRYFYYANQDKPESCFYRYYG
FT                   LNRLINLILKEKPDLILLTFPTPVMSIIKKELNIHIPVATVITDYTMHKNWLTPNSNRY
FT                   FVATEALKSELVALGVDEGIVDITGIPIHESFNDPVDRDAWLLSHGLSPERKTLLMVAG
FT                   AFGVVGGFNEMLKDLTATCTHQFVVVCGNNTQLLQQLQSEYKDNHNVVIIGYTQQMAQW
FT                   MSCCDLMLTKPGGITISESLCKSIPLVFFNPAPGQEGENAIYFTKKGFSRITQTYEETT
FT                   STVLELLSDAVLLNQYKHNMQQHYIPDASLNISRTLLQMLDHTSSDAMITSKAGLYARL
FT                   FAK"
FT   CDS_pept        675031..676500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0631"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate-2,6-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17338.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSELLSKIKAKKLYGTFPEHINKVVVDSRAADSESVFVASHGY
FT                   TVDSHKFIPNVVRQGCRMIVVDHYIEGLDIGQVVVRDTLQAARIFTQHVMDFPSHKLTT
FT                   YGVTGTNGKTSVATMIHHLHRALNINSAYLGTNGFQYNEEVAKGANSTPETITLNQHIA
FT                   HAVEQGAQSMAMEMSSHGLALGRTDGVDIDVAIFTNLTQDHLDFHGTMERYGFHKALLF
FT                   AQLGNDFKQQKYAVVNGDDDYSKELIIASPREVITYGIEQNTDIKATNIKESIHGIAFT
FT                   LETPDGNVEITCPYIGRFNIYNMLAALTALWTQGHALSALAEAAQSLPPVEGRLEVLDR
FT                   NLPIDLVIDYAHTPDGMNKLIDALEPFKRGKMIFLIGMAGERDLSKTPEMGAVACRADY
FT                   VIFTPDNPANDDPRKLTDALESGATHTNYVSFLDRAEGIRHAIAMSEPGDMVVLASKGR
FT                   EPYQIMENYIKVPHRDDLIGLEAAYDKYGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        676754..678316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0632"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17339.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLREEVEIRKTFAIISHPDAGKTTLTEKLLLFGGAIREAGTVKG
FT                   KKTGKFATSDWMEVEKQRGISVTSSVMQFDYDNFKINILDTPGHEDFSEDTYRTLMAVD
FT                   SAVMVIDCAKGIEPQTLKLFKVCKMRGIPIFTFINKLDRVGKEPFELLEEIEKTLEIET
FT                   YPMNWPIGMGQSFFGIIDRKTKTIEPFRDEENVLHLNEDYELQESHAITSDSAYEQAIE
FT                   ELMLVDEAGETFDKEKLMTGDLTPVFFGSALANFGVQNFLNAYVDHAPMPSGRKTESGE
FT                   EISPFDESFSGFIFKIQANMNPQHRDRIAFMRIVSGAFERGMDIKMTRTDKKMKISRST
FT                   SFMADDTQTVNHAVSGDIIGLYDSGNFQIGDTLVGGNQKFQFEKLPQFTPEIFMKVSPK
FT                   NVMKQKHFHKGIEQLVQEGAIQLYRTLHTNQIILGAVGQLQFEVFEHRMNNEYNVDVIM
FT                   EPVGRKIARWIENEADIRDAMNSSRSILVEDRFENKVFLFENEFATRWFLDKFPEIKLY
FT                   SLL"
FT   CDS_pept        678332..679102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0633"
FT                   /product="toxic anion resistance protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17340.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSIIITYLWVVLVLVVLEGLLAADNAIVMAVMVKHLPEERRKK
FT                   ALFYGLVGAFIFRFGALFAISYLANYWQIQAAGAAYLLYMSTKNLIDYFRTGDATSASE
FT                   EAELEKYGSSKGSGFWMTVAKVEFADIAFAIDSMLAAIAIALTLPEVGPQFGGMNLGQF
FT                   LVMFIGGMLGVIIMRFAATWFVKLLHGNPSLEAAAFAVVGWVGVKLVVMVLAHEKVGIL
FT                   PHEFPHSTLWQVIFWTVLLGILVIGWFSGNKKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        679169..680578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0634"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17341.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITIKRRDYRRPKRLFYEGQGKRHIFPYLHKKDEEKLIIEPDT
FT                   QDTVDESAAIPPVTEASLQQPQDETKEVPAEEKVMNAETPEIHKEASEQEVKAPEVSTE
FT                   PLIAETSASSFKWLLPLLVGILVGIMLAALLLPKMFQQKDKPQEKAALSQTEQIAQHKD
FT                   TVVTVTNLQKASTDEPIDAQASEKAPEETGIGSGVIYKIDEKYAYIVTNHHVVAKAPTI
FT                   EVTQGKLKEKATLIGKDIWTDIAVIRIPNGNLKSTVTFGDSSKLEVGEHVLALGSPLGK
FT                   IFAGSVTSGIISGLERTVPVDIDGDNEYDWSMDVIQTDAAINPGNSGGALFNDKGEMIG
FT                   LNSLKITMNGVEGIAFSIPANAVKKNIKALETDGSIKRPKLGISVEDLAAAEYAGNLKQ
FT                   GVQIMQVEAASVAQQAGLMQGDVITHLDQTKIEDKIHFRKVLFNDKKVGETLNVSIERQ
FT                   GTKKTIKLKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        680591..681934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0635"
FT                   /product="Na+ transporting ATP synthase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17342.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLLMRLTPQQGIVLYYLVAIFISFLLLRIPYVHKEGITISYID
FT                   SLFVAVSGISVTGLSPVSIVDTYSIFGQMMIIFILNLGGIGVMAMGTLLWVILGKKIGM
FT                   RERQLIMVDHNQNKMSGVVTLILEIVKTMLVIELCGALMLAFYFYKDMDSISTALFHGL
FT                   FAAVSATTNGGLDITGDSLNSYADDYFVQMITMFLIVLGAIGFPVIIEVKSYLTNKIPN
FT                   FRFSLFAKLTIVTYMLLFILGTLTIYVFEYHHAFKSISWHKALFYSMFQSATTRSAGLT
FT                   TIDLTQLTDATQFFMSGLMFIGSSPSSVGGGIRTTTFAILILFLINYSNGRNSIKVFNK
FT                   EIDPIDINRAFAVMVLATLICFIGLLLILSFENGKYGLSEIFFEVMSAFGTCGLSLGIT
FT                   SDLSNLSKVVIMILMFIGRVGLISFIIMLGGKAEPEKFRYPKERIMIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682016..683479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKKYVLYHIILFILMNILITYSLAEIEKDKLNDELRRSINIY
FT                   CNQVDSFINESLSINDNLTTAFQYTSAVEKRMDEIYNNDPRIINIYILDKTSTILHATS
FT                   KMRVGGKLKSRAFFMGNIQPNSNHASISNVTKNEFNKKVFYISRSVDKLDEQYIITMEI
FT                   DVNTIGAVIDSLQKDTTVTIKDFDGQTIFQSINPHRNSISASEKFFKVPWEITLTTNRN
FT                   VYYDVYSSALIYTLIASLIFLTLHLLYISYRNKRANEKVLEDINTQRKEIIGLLAANTA
FT                   HEIKNPLTSIKGFVELLELEYDPVHNNQKFHIVKSELERINLIVNQFLLLGKPTTVDVE
FT                   RVDARDIIRDILNFLDYDLAIHNIRVVKQFTDEPTLINVSKDQFKQVLINVIQNAKDAM
FT                   ASREPAVLKITVENTNGYTVMRFIDNGEGMDTDVQQELFNPFFTTKLHGTGLGLPVTKS
FT                   IVDAHHGLIEVVSSKKKGTTFIISFPTVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        683521..684384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0637"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIINIHIIITSDICGRMFSESNHPGLIKAATFVRMHRTGDDL
FT                   LLLNNGQTLTGSYAAEYFAAHRSFRRNPQITIMNAMHYDASNISIHDFKLGRMYFNRSQ
FT                   SLSDFPFISVNIINSRTKEPYYNKPYIIKTIKGIKIAVLAMSEIGDVTDIIEDIEVEHP
FT                   VNAIRTWIRYLYDEENPDFVIGLHNGDIQTIERDGHLRTEGLDLIITNSNEKLQDTDRE
FT                   IIYTSGQEHLTQVDLEFKERTNSFEYINKHVAPVSIDLYPIDPSLMEKVYYDEKEYRQY
FT                   SEQVQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684441..685040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0638"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDHALVLLFAIYAFMHVVLFLLRDEAQVFWQVYTGLLLFSSL
FT                   GYIFYERNITSKRLMTSIGAGLITSVIIVLIYRALLQINLALSFTALLRELVTMGVHYK
FT                   WQLIITLVVAVPLHELFMRALLQDNMTRYMHPILAGVISSLLSALLFSYAVDLEVVIIL
FT                   FIIQLVLSFSYLYTKRLITPVLGAVTAIITLIIYGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685291..685746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0639"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQLLQDNERIIHYLIHKYRLQYMYDDMYQIATIRLWDIYHTY
FT                   DCTKTPDMQQYIFTKLNFCFIDEIRKLKRELDRYAPMEAIESFTYLDESLVEYQAFLEQ
FT                   LKPNEYIWLMLTLEGYKQKEIAQLMNLSTSSLKAYRKSCQKKLQKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        685959..686432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17347.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPISIHTMYLYQYGEVEGRTELRRFNEQTIIMDRTADQLLDDT
FT                   LVLLGSSLKTRKSSARILMRTKKYIPIMMEAHLNWAFFQVHQNKQHYKAYINQKYVTYI
FT                   EGSDEYTDITFLDGAKLRLPQKVKHVQKQYEKCICFVDTQHKIIKRQSLYDCR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686429..687985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0641"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLWQTPQDRIELLKRLVKNDSVTNSEGEQRFPFFLKQQLEQLD
FT                   YFKDTESHIQLVQTSDHKNIICALYRSYDTDRTIIMMSHYDTVDVQDYGQLAADAFDSD
FT                   ALIEAFKRQALFDEDIEKDVHSDHYLFGRGVMDMKSGLMMQMSILEKATLEAWPVNIIL
FT                   VSVPDEEVGSSGMKAATTFLNEWVQSLQLDVKLIMNSEPSFSQLPGDETHYIYTGSIGK
FT                   LMPGVMVYGKETHVGEPLKGLSSNYIISRINQAIEYNAAFTEDYKKETTPLPVALKMHD
FT                   LKQDYNVQTPFISSAYYNMFIFRKTAESVLSQFEHIVRRTVSEIKRDLAHIMPDMPDIN
FT                   VITYHELLKQNDVEIEQLITAETDQEIAEQIVQGLLSSHHQNDYTVVIYFVPPYYPAVN
FT                   SSEDKLVKQISKHTIKQMNKRYHRKLRKIHYFNGISDLSYVNYQASMKDADFYMNQTPG
FT                   YGRNYSVPFADMQALSAPVINIGAFGKDPHQLSERIHIKSVSEEIPAIIEEVIQKFLCH
FT                   H"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688079..689068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0642"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17349.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQRDFYFDNARLYLIILVVFGHLLRSYIGESKFLYALYMFIYS
FT                   FHMPAFVLISGYFAKGIHKPGYIKKVTKKLLVPYIIFQTFYAVYYYVIDDVSTIELNPF
FT                   DPQWAMWFLMSLFSWQLILFFIKDIKPQIILPLAFFIGIAAGYLNFINNTLSLSRTLVF
FT                   LPLFLIGYYAQPRHFKHVRDKRYVFFSIITLLFVFIFYMCFKVDFSWLFGSKPYASLEA
FT                   HTPNIYSGLKRAAVYVIILISTVSFLNIVPNRELKFTYIGSRTMFIYLLHGLFVGIFRV
FT                   KDLNHYFNDHVFSILTFMVLTTIFLVYFFSHRKVKQFTSPVIELKKQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689317..692970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to bifunctional autolysin with amidase and
FT                   hexosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17350.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKFYYKTPAALLMMLAGGTTVAYAAEQTQVTPEKTQTDIASTT
FT                   STKNVQEDATAPAQQSTPAQAVPVKTQTVAVDVKSQYSLSQAGKAATTSTSKSTATAPS
FT                   STTATETTSTPAAEQTTAPATKSVNAATPSTAPITAATANKTATAIKSANAATPSAAPK
FT                   TPVTANKTTTTIKSANAATQSTAPKTVATTNKTATATKPVNTATLSTAPKTAASTNKTA
FT                   TATKPVNAATTSTAPKTAASTLKTSAKPSNKTNIQAQAPKSINARTLSNTSNVRTLKTQ
FT                   SPSNMSVNEYIKYNNYQVPQYETRYFKDAPQIAYRNGVAKPEGIVAHETANPNSTIEGE
FT                   ISYMSRNINNAFVHAFVDDNNIIETANTDYLSWGAGGVSNSRNINVELVRVYGKDRFSK
FT                   SINNLADYLATNLIYYNLPVDNAHNDGQGTVWSHQAVSNYLGGTDHSDPVGWFAENNYT
FT                   FNEFFSLVQEKYNYKLNGTKPTPPVTVQPTPPKPPKPAETVKGTVTTSSAQMMARVNST
FT                   SAKVYASVDSTTGVSAGQKAGNTYYVNKKATLNGSTYYALTDETKTPRGWVKANDTTAV
FT                   NRSAETAVTGNFNVNKQATNLYKTPWGTANQIVTNLKSHVGKKFTPTKKVTVGKTNYYF
FT                   GTVNNLTGWINFNELTLNVPKPAPQPIKVSTAQMVAKVKLPTSKIYASVDQKTGVNASD
FT                   KANRTFYVNKKATYNGATYYALTDELKIPRGWVKASDAVVSNRSSEVKMSGKYKVNSKA
FT                   TSLYSMPDGTMKQVVKQLKPFIGKSFTPSKKMTVNQSVYVYGTLNNISGWLKQHEISVD
FT                   RTPVITKSKPVKLIGRTAPKQVLIYKDLKTIKPVTKLIDTQVYVNETAKRNNEPYYKVA
FT                   DNNNKILGWISSKFIKTVPTSTVSWTKSAHTVKKPTSYIYNIPSGANKQRIDKLSVVKG
FT                   GTLQVIRTDKVGRTLWHKVIYNNNKIGYVSSTDLFTQNITNLKSPTTLSAAVTKQMNLA
FT                   KIHSGSAPKVVFSTSKSAYNVRNATAAEVTKAMRTQDKLTDPVMKYQFLDLGKSEGINA
FT                   KTLNKLLVGKGALAGQGAAFAKAAQQFNINEVYLIAHAILETGHGSSRLANGLSINSTN
FT                   TAITSKGTKYFNMYGAKADDNNPEIGGIKYAKAEGWDNPSKAIVGGAKYVRSAYIDHGQ
FT                   RTLHQMRWNPANPATHQYATDINWAAKNAAIIANMYKTLGLDAVNYVIHEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693184..693654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0644"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17351.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTYEKYQHIDKVFDRLETIITENKDRENLRKDFFYVNDYHRQ
FT                   NYEALLIYYGDASENPLMDGACYIVGIPEIFEQLNIFDYDVPLDFVFDDGHLSENFKSI
FT                   DVHYQYLIAAALEVSDVQIFKPSGFAMGMNHWNINTMKLFWQYTAIIRLEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693666..694916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFKWMLILLSLSLIALPVAYGAYLFHSTKTAIDTSYNKAYEK
FT                   SQLRDKTVNPSVDNFSILFLGIDDSPARRDNGQKTSEARTDSMILATFNRDDKQVRLIG
FT                   IPRDTLSYIPSVKMYDKITHAHAEGGPESSAQAVEQKFNVPVDYYVRVNMQAFVDVVDE
FT                   LGGIEFDVPFDIDEPTKNDKGRIKIEQGHRLLNGNEALALARSRSVDTDLGRGKRQMEM
FT                   IVALAKKAKASGSISKLDDLIEILGNNAKHNLTFNDISAMAQYYSSNDVKFTQRQLQGT
FT                   DYMYNGVYYYNPVMEDVYDISKLLHKDLELKMTEEDDLLDYQVRKLYNDLIPLMELDKD
FT                   EVQDAYDNTTDSSESPSPEPGNTTDSSESPSPGPGNTPDSSESPSPELGNTTETVLPEN
FT                   NLNSEVTIEEPIDTSVY"
FT   CDS_pept        695156..695923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0646"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetyl-D-mannosamine transferase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17353.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHNTNEKVNVIGTYFDNLSMMEATESVVSFMKNYTDKNLFIVTA
FT                   NPEIVYYAKKNTEYMNKLKTADLIVPDGIGIVKASKKLGTELKERVPGIELMENILIEA
FT                   NKLHKRVFLLGASKETVKLCEANLKELYPNIKFKSKHGYKDITDYKRLEQVKKFEPDIV
FT                   FVAMGYPKQEDWIFYNQPHFKNTVFMGVGGSFDVFSGKVKRAPLIFIKMNLEWLYRLLT
FT                   DFKRIKRITIIPLFLLEVYKQKKKPFNYEEELW"
FT   CDS_pept        695993..696802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagG"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0647"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid translocation permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLIGIIKEQIASFIMVQRLAIYQIRIDNTGNYLGSLWEILNPA
FT                   IQIFIYWFVFGQGIAGGREVDGMAFLPYLLVGISMWFFMNQGILEGTKAIVNKINMVAK
FT                   MNFPLSALPSYVLTAKFYAHIILLFLVIIVINFYGFHPTWSYLQIPIMMFSGYMFVFAA
FT                   TLLFSTLAVLIQDIHMIVQSLMRIMFYLSPILWDPKRFLPESLQILLKLNPIHYIADFY
FT                   RAALLKDEWFIITHWEYTLYFWFVVLVLLYLGSKAHMKFRNQFLDYL"
FT   CDS_pept        696813..699452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0648"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to minor teichoic acid biosynthesis protein
FT                   GgaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKFSIIMPIYNVEKYLEEAILSVVNQTIGFEDNIQLVLVNDE
FT                   TPDNSVSIIKKYQSLYPENVVFVDKKNGGVSSARNAGIEAATGEYIQCLDPDDMLSENT
FT                   LEAVYQFFDEKKAEIDLVAIPIKMFEAMSGNHVLNRKFNQTRIIDIYDQYNLILMHAAS
FT                   TYVKREVAKQFKFDETCKIGEDAKYSTSIILESGRYGVVKDAAYMYRVREDGSSAIQTM
FT                   EENGNWYNHTLERFSLDLLNITIEKLGFIPKYVQNIIMYDLKFKFRVLDCNSTPLTQEE
FT                   YEEFKENIKKTLQFIDDDIIISTKFSQLHKKRALMMKNEYAGLNPFKVIEGKSNVYLMY
FT                   KNTFLNKLTKEAVDVEIVNIKDDNLIIEGGFRSFASIENFEIIAKVGNGQFPCKLFRRA
FT                   NEDSVSFDEITQKKYGFTLEIPKHFVTNNEISFYFKSDKSFVKLLTNTLRFSKLNKKEK
FT                   TAYAVIEDLLYYIENNKLIFKKYSVKEHTKKEIEKMKFLMKKGKPGYKAVLFRTVHHAL
FT                   NTLKKKDIWLMHDRINKGDDNAQALLEYANQKNDNIKKYFIVRKNTDTYTTLKSNGYNV
FT                   VGYGSYKHKLLHLLSDKIISSHIDEWVLNPFGSTIVYYQDLFKFKLVFLQHGVTMVDHS
FT                   NWFNKFSKNIDKLITSSRLEYNSMLTNNYYYTEDEVKLTGMPRFDKLTSDSDKKILFMP
FT                   TWRKHLVSTTRDSEGNRLYNDHFKDTEYFNKINEVIQDKQLMDLLEEHGYELYFFPHPD
FT                   IRTQIKDFTPDNRVVIPNFDTSYQDLFKEGSILITDFSSVHFDFSYCKKPVLYYQFDEH
FT                   HFEKSYFSFENHGFGPVVNEYNSLFKELKNLINNNSKMEEKYVQRVEDFYEFNDRNNCE
FT                   RVYDAITN"
FT   CDS_pept        699475..700344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0649"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKKAIIPAAGLGTRFLPATKAMPKEMLPILDKPTIQYIVEEA
FT                   VAAGIEDIIIVTGKHKRAIEDHFDNQFELEMALLEKEKFEMLESVRRSTNLANIFYVRQ
FT                   KETKGLGHAIWTAKQFIGDEPFAVLLGDDIVESDEPAIHQLIAQYDATSKSVIGVQEVD
FT                   PKNTHRYGIVDPLEQDNRLYKVNKFVEKPEQGTAPSNLAIMGRYVLTPDIFDYLENQSE
FT                   GAGGEIQLTDAIERLNRDDIVYAYNFEGVRHDVGEKFGFVKTTIDFALKNEEMREEVME
FT                   YIKRIAQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        700368..701171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0650"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESVVIKNVTKKYRMYKSNKERLKDLIIPGKAGEDFYALQDITF
FT                   TAYEGDVIGLVGINGSGKSTLSNIIGGIIPPTEGNLEKYGEVNVIAINAGLNGNLTGME
FT                   NIEFKCLLLGYSQKQIKALTPEIVKFSELGDFIYQPVKKYSSGMKSKLGFAISVTVNPD
FT                   ILVIDEALSVGDQTFADKSLAKMQEFKEQNKTIFFVSHNLGQVKKFCTKIAWIEGGFLK
FT                   EFGDKDTVMKHYEEFINDFKKMSKEEQEHFKKNLNDKRKVRKKSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701201..701590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0651"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid biosynthesis protein TagD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17358.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVITYGTFDLLHYGHIELLRRAKELGEYLIVGLSSDEFNKLKN
FT                   KKSYYNYEQRKMMLESIRYVDLVIKEENWEQKVKDVTLYEIDTFLMGSDWKGEFDYLKD
FT                   YCEVVYLERTEGISTTQIKKELYGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701587..702768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17359.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNIVILVHNVYYMGGTTRAVTNLANMLNDIGHNVTIVSVFKGQ
FT                   RDTFFKFNENIKLKSLIDYTTLNQHSITEIINKKIRKIFTQWSYPQYIHPDEPGINQFS
FT                   RYSEALIIRFLKHLKCDMIISTRASYNLLVAQYAPEHVIKIAQEHMLFEKHSQALKESI
FT                   IKYYSKFDLVISLTQKDKDIYESHLTSSRIKVIPNALPKGFFNLKTDKEKSNIIISAGR
FT                   FEKEKGFDLLIKTIALIKDDIRDWKVNIYGDGKEKAVLQELIEKNNLNEIITLHPTTKN
FT                   LPTLLEESKIYILPSRYEGFGLVLIEAMAKHNAVVAYGCPVGPLELINDEVNGLLAQAE
FT                   SLTDLSNQILKVINNQSLFNTLQHNGFEFSKKFEYEVIRNLWKNTIESVNKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        702832..703929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to teichoic acid biosynthesis protein TagB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTIIKTLYLNILAIFSLIFQFTKVRKNKITIYVTFQEDIDPIL
FT                   KQIPDRYDVVVIYHPKLGNYIKGYKYHNFSQSNKGVIKELYHLSTSKWIIVDTYYLILA
FT                   GMKKKRGQKVIQTWHAAGALKKFGLQDHSLKNASDKATKQYKLVYNTFDYVLVGSNVME
FT                   NIFKKSFGLSDSNFLRIGLPRMDKYKKLNRKKENDTIRKLHGVPAEKIVVSYVPTYRDY
FT                   EMVVHELPIDFSALDERYQCFVKLHPAVNLKSQNKWDTKMTTTELLLISDIIITDYSSL
FT                   AIEASFLNIPVLFYNYDLEEYNEKRGLVDNYFEFIDSEVIRTNEELMKRINEKLIPNEK
FT                   LNQRWNEYNNGDATNQLIKFIDEEG"
FT   CDS_pept        703939..705045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0654"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to teichoic acid biosynthesis protein tagX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISIIIPIYNQEEYIVDTIISVKNQTFKNFECILINDGSTDDSQ
FT                   KIVEREIIDDSRFKLYSRENQGVSATRNYGIEISSGDYIYFIDGDDTIPIDAMQKLYTA
FT                   ALEKDADIVIGKMVHKINGQDKEISTYLLDGVYKGGYKTLEENPEILHSIGPTAKLFKR
FT                   NLIRDLLFPINLKFAEEHEFIVAAYVKSKVIYTIEDVSYYYHIREQNNSATQTINNNVK
FT                   EYMMNLIESHIKVYSILEQNKLHKALKFYGYRITNYIMFPLLLQAAQNNQLIEITKIID
FT                   DYLNTSAVKTGVDKNRIKEIYLYQVINNLDYTGFIKQKPYFQMVHKHINTHNINKMFPD
FT                   RVNFYSTKMCIRIKIITKKIYRKIKINI"
FT   CDS_pept        705059..706492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to galactosamine-containing minor teichoic
FT                   acid biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17362.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIVRIEKNDKCLSIFVNYSLPCNIRWQSNKGHIVYPENNIKIL
FT                   DLIKINFDISKFKHTEYELISDNPYIINISEENRLRNQKYFNLKENCLLYLNLSLQKKF
FT                   KFQINKIFDIKNKKLRTGAKIRILYWLTKPYFIRKNIILFGERHDTMSDNSSYLFFNYF
FT                   NKKYNNGYYLYTNDKTDKVIKINTLKHILYFLNSKVCVNAYDIERYMSFEGYGKKGLLE
FT                   TFGDILNYKKVFLQHGVFYNDISDYIDKNKIHFDLVVVSTEHEKDFLIQHHYTDDEIVT
FT                   SGLPRFNKLVDKSESLDAIDILIMPTWRSYIKDEKQFLESDYFNMYHKLLKKLRKDFPD
FT                   KRIVFFQHYEFKRYNHFFSNINIDIQKDNDKIPELLMKAKILITDYSSVLFDFNVMQKD
FT                   VILYQFDKEVFFEKHTQMPLIDIESYDHFVKISNPEELCFNSANKDNMSSYTNRLVKYI
FT                   PNDEILYNLCDQIHCLSQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706535..707479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0656"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLITGGAGFIGSNIAEKLVNNGNEVHILDNLTTGKISNVTFIK
FT                   EEYIHIEDIRNYDFIRNLLIKHKFDYIIHLAAMVSVVETIDKPLESNQTNIDATINLLE
FT                   TIKSYNPELKKFIFASSAALYGDLPGLPKSTEDPLKPLSPYAIQKFAGESYAKIYNDLY
FT                   DIPTTSFRFFNVYGPKQNPESDYSGVISILNKKFESKSTFTFLGDGHQTRDFVYIDDLV
FT                   SAVMLILDNDQTNGKVYNLGTGNETSLLEVYNAFKNSFSYEIPVEFKNSRKGDIKYSVA
FT                   EITPLKELGYSAKYSIIDGIKAYTEFNHRNHQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707566..708618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0657"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIWIFTLIIVLIGLVAAAAVAYQTLNTKVEKTAKVIHTNISR
FT                   EKSDLRKEQVSIKDHDPISIALFGVDSNTKRLATGDAGRSDTIIIISINPAKNTSVMVS
FT                   IPRDTYSEIAGHNTHEKINRAYNHGGAKMAVESVEKLMNVPIDYYATINMDGIEEMIDT
FT                   VGGIDVVSNATFSYEGHDFVQGELTHLNGKEALSFIRSRKQVGAGGDFGRQERQQLVIQ
FT                   ALADKLVSMSSVSKIDSLLKTIEGNVVTDVTFDDLKTLISNYSESLNTVEKFQLTGYGQ
FT                   FLNDNLWYFIPNLEEKHQIQNTYLENLGLPQLSIEEDSYEPPSIESQYVNPYNDYSNNN
FT                   VINYDSTEVP"
FT   CDS_pept        708915..710171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capO"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0658"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cap5O"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTIGLGYIGLPTSIMFAKHGVDVVGVDIKQEAVDKLNNGQIH
FT                   IEEPGLQEALEEVLASGKFKASTIPEQADAYIIAVPTPNNNDEHKSCDISIVMSGVESI
FT                   IPLLKRGDTVIVESTIAPRTMDDHVKPYLESKGFIIGEDIYLVHCPERVLPGQIMHELV
FT                   YNNRIIGGITPACVEAGKRVYGTFVKGEMIETQAKTAEMSKLMENTYRDVNIALANELA
FT                   KICNDLEINVNDVIEMANKHPRVNLHTPGPGVGGHCLAVDPYFIIAEAHEHALLIKLAR
FT                   DINVSMPEYVVHHTKDILSRIGGNKVTVFGLTYKGDVDDIRESPAFDIYEMLTASQYEV
FT                   VAYDPHVKQEFVEEDMGTAVKDSDLVLILSDHSEFKQLTDGDFDGMRNRYILDTKNVVK
FT                   TKDEFKEVKYYNFGNLYNL"
FT   CDS_pept        710225..711412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0659"
FT                   /product="group 1 family glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAV5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILLISQNFYPEIGSAANRMKNIFNHLVDHGYDVYILTTQPSY
FT                   PNEKMYKDEKYWNDERLNNVPDNRVIRLAMRHEKQKKSMSSRLYYYIEFMLKVHYFVKH
FT                   TEKYFDLIYVTSPNIFAPWGTLFLQRDITTNKTILEIRDLWPDSVSALDKMNIDVLMPM
FT                   LRLMEKRMYRNAKKIVVNNMSFIPHIQKYVKNKDFLFLPNAINDEELNLRPKKAAFSVV
FT                   YTGNLGFAQDNKQLEEIAVALNKNKIPFNAIVYGIHANDFRRFVDEQQFEYVNVFETLP
FT                   KSECLSFTSEHHVALSILKQSEVFMNVLPGKVIDALCMEVPVVTNLGGFTQALIQDYEV
FT                   GSNIESASTEELVEAILTYKDDPFMLRRHTENTKKIRSEIFRWETNIHKLMDFIS"
FT   CDS_pept        711435..712241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to teichoic acid ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIIELLEEQIRNLNLIWKLSRYNLKSEYSNHYLGAFWNILQPL
FT                   MQVVIYYIVFGMGLRGNAHNGDMNYLLHLITGLFPWIFISQAINAGSNTIHAQLGLVTK
FT                   MKFPSSVLLSISYVINFINLLFTTLIIFLISYFNHFVSFGHYFEFLYFIFASYMLIFAF
FT                   NLIMSTLVILIRDTKQMLQNVLRMCFFVTPIFWDVNTVSPVLKVITMLNPFAYLIGIYR
FT                   NAFIEGNGMLYGDITDHLYFWTFTLLLLYIGGHIHYRFKNRLVDYL"
FT   CDS_pept        712255..713388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLLITNAYPSEDKIYSNAFIHRRVKAYQQAGLDIEVVVMTTKV
FT                   RFDAVYDGVTVKFLDEFQLADYVNGHPFHKLLIHFMNLKMFQALKMMHTVPPVIIWMHG
FT                   FEAEPWFSRYYNFLSSKQSFLDVMERKDGYYEEVKEMFLALMDKNLYDATFIYVSKSYK
FT                   EKYVDPYLGKVPDHYHIIHNPINESLFPYRQKKPEDRFNICNIRPYTAKNYANDITRDV
FT                   IIGLSKKKYFDELTFELHGDGPLFDDITKPLQKFSNVKLNKAFVQQHEIHEIHARNGIY
FT                   LGPTRHDSQGVSLCEAMSSGLVPISNDIGAIKEFILDNETGLVADRDDVAGMIECIDLL
FT                   VNHPDVFLRLSHNAAQAIRRLTGEEMITKKELEVIER"
FT   CDS_pept        713385..713744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEVNWEAAYNDLKSQITFMMEDTRQLLVDNPVKLKINKIVVDK
FT                   DETFSSLIVDASGDTMMYACYLYHQRSKKELVKTKYQYSNTFVFQLPKGKYFARLFVKN
FT                   RMTGQKEIDTISFTV"
FT   CDS_pept        713755..714393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYELITRYPEQTATLKLRAGIDASILKHITQQVDDIDILLSESF
FT                   PVEEGTEDLGDLVHATHAKRLTLRIPVSLFDTYKDSINIEYELTEIGNNAAYVFITYNL
FT                   ENRTLSSINSSNMIKWYQIQHYESLEAYIEGTVNRTIYKEMKQYRSQLGWANAKIERYE
FT                   SKVQAGIREDEAAKYNDLMNKYKDTLKRLNNLRNSRLGRLQIKYWDLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        714403..716583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17371.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQHDAKLRYDDLIRVRKKIGTIMEGLTIITEALDYNHIQSHLS
FT                   YIVIPQDKVVYDELIRTHQYDNVLVLSPAKQLDIKEVLKYVRTSHLTFVKDIKDLICSD
FT                   EPVHFRSDHIYIAQRVMNSELNHVLKDEETKEDEDIALVQIETEKQTSKVVHPNVVKIH
FT                   VDIESLNDYELQDGTVEYPMNHLLTKLYEFYGIIIPKQFLETLRLKASITDNRFEAITE
FT                   MICHHAFVITPLADVQYVPEVRNLLYTKDVETMSSLNYLNEVAQYRNTTSVNSFVQYVA
FT                   DILLLRIGNKIDKGETKLEIELDKLKAFKTINLEILNKGRAEELVIAYCFPPYNDTSGN
FT                   VMAKRIYMEGNKVDIISNNMDRIRKKDYSLEGIAKGLIDTKFIVDAKQAFSSYESIETF
FT                   THLGMEIFSTFKDKYNKLYSRAMFPASHFLAYEIKLSKPEIYWRAEFSDPLLTDVKSEN
FT                   RFSPIKSDEYIEHLRETLPAAYQPLVDDNVFNVCEILPLAYADELIFTNKLQLEYIIKR
FT                   FDSDIQESIRKRAIISAHPTMPQSFYHLEEANYEYDEAQLNFAYFGNFYDTRGFREIEL
FT                   MCKYLILDGITNFKVNVFTNINAKTNGFYNNSDFKDYIRLNPYLDYFEFLNLTEQMDIL
FT                   MIYDAHTKGIKDVNPYLPSKLSDYLGSSAYTLAFIEEGSILSEQVDERLYKVDMNHFSA
FT                   YGATVREINKHLNKALTLKEEVSYGGSESKGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        716555..717508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0665"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to teichoic acids export ATP-binding protein
FT                   tagH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17372.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVKVKVNNVSKAYPVNQSKSQKILDILKFWQHKTHDDVYYALK
FT                   DISFEVNAGDSVGLVGLNGAGKSTLSNLLGEVISPTAGTIEINGRSSLIAISAGLNNEL
FT                   SGEENIRMKCLMHGLTEEQINARFNDIIDFSELGDFIKKPIKTYSSGMKSRLGFAIAVH
FT                   TDPDVLIVDEALSVGDDTFSNKCIERMKAFQEEGKTIFFVSHSIGQIQKMCNKAIWIHY
FT                   GKIEAQGDCIPTVGLYGRFIRRYNQFDKEQQLAYKEAQLQNQIGSINDIQVNKENVSKN
FT                   TLFGLIGVTALFIFSMLSQLNVIPLSHYLNMLKGMF"
FT   CDS_pept        717526..718680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0666"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to group 1 glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17373.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVWNNFTNDARVTREAKTLQSHYDVTVIAKRENNERHIPLKQSY
FT                   KEGYNAVRKHKTELPNFIVNRINNNKLKTIVLKHLPNAFLMMKMIQEGYKQDADIYHSH
FT                   DLNTLIQGIACAKLRTDKRILIFDAHEVNTSRTNYKSGLVGAIEKFLIRFTDRTIVENE
FT                   TRATYHELLYGYRPMSLYNYSEYYDIDEVEAINLPLKYDKTFIYQGGLQEGRGLERLLR
FT                   AFKAADIPANLLMVGDGKIRPQLEALTRSFNLQDKVTFTGRVPYESLRSYTKAAYAGFQ
FT                   ILENVNFNHYSASSNKLYEYMMAHVPVIATNLLEIKNVVEKEGIGLIIKHDSEEELTDA
FT                   IRKMFEDETMRNAMKERMKVSKEQYNWEKEKQKLLNLYHDLEVS"
FT   CDS_pept        718884..721004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0667"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17374.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRKRIQEIDQLLSKIESNEPLYIEDTVEESVQPIKNKGISVIV
FT                   PLYKSRKYLHQLVENINTFKTTTFEVIFVLNGDEDSVEEDKETLNSLTKEFKYHIIESD
FT                   HGASIARNKGIEAAQYSHTLLLDADDTLHTHTLFELSNHLDFANISVFHLYNVHNEKIE
FT                   QDNIIEKETNQLTGQLTSDYMKLTKILSMNGAKLIPTHYLKSVHFDETLTSGEDVVLIM
FT                   EIIKRFRPIINIIDNKACIYYRHMTEHSVSRQSLSYVFNVTDRIKVLQALAKLLDIEDD
FT                   ITIRQLIMNRMDAQAGFINKYLHHDTTVYQQVIQELQSIHSEYLPYQTVNKGLGHTLYV
FT                   GYCFAPYNDTSGVIMGKRIAERKVPCDVISNNMSDVRTTDYTLNELSEPYIAKHYGINS
FT                   KSSFSNYQLMNAFVQQGTKKLKNNTYKEIYSRVLWPASHLLAWKLKTETTRWIAEFSDP
FT                   VLYDIKNNERHSKVPFFYVNKIKRQAPAEYHPYIDNNLYNLVELLPFIFADEIVFTNYK
FT                   QRTQMIKRFTEDIQQSIIKKSVIRPHPTLCAQYYEKQRALITVDKATFNIGYFGNFYET
FT                   RGLKEIQELTDQPELIETLNPSNLRLAFHIFTSSPASVRQMVSLYEMHEVHVYEALPYF
FT                   EFLNATKQFDALIVMDAHTKGIKEENPYLPSKLSDYKGSGVPVIAYCEEGSPMDDMESI
FT                   QGIKIRMKEDDA"
FT   CDS_pept        721149..721826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0668"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein CapA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17375.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVIDISKVLNLLKRNWKFIVGLSLLGALLAAAISFFLIKPTYS
FT                   ASTQILVNSKDDKTQFELQANQTDLLLINTYNEIIKSPVILDKVAKNLNISNDLSSKIS
FT                   VSNSTQSKVITIAATSKNYKDAAKIVNETARVFSKEIGKIMKTDNVTVLTKADEDLKPS
FT                   PVKPKPLINTLIGLILGLLLALAITLLNNMLDKRVRTEEEVQEILGLPVIGTIPHFDDK
FT                   TLK"
FT   CDS_pept        721844..722524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0669"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CapB
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17376.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRKSNLTQLPKQRKLITHLYPKSTVSEQYRMIRSNIMFSGVDK
FT                   EIKKLVVTSAAPSAGKSTTAANIAVAYAQAGKKVLLIDGDLRKPTVQYTFETKNVFGLS
FT                   NLITDQIGLEQAVQNTPVENLSIMTSGPIPPNPSELLASKRFKELISNFEDHFDMIIID
FT                   TPPVLAVTDAVIMSNVVDGTILVTNVETNNKHHLVKAKEVLQKSDANILGVVLNNVEKS
FT                   STDD"
FT   CDS_pept        722575..724365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0670"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CapD
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKKRLMFLIFLDSIIVSLSVFFCYSIIFPFFKGNQLNDLLVYS
FT                   VLLLLSHHLFAYIFNLYHRAWEYASINELLAIVKGVTASIILTSILSLIINGQVFIRLI
FT                   FITWMMHLILIGGSRISWRVLRRHILDKDIELIPTLVVGAGRGGNLLIHQMLSTPTMEM
FT                   KPVVVVDDDINKKNIELTDGIKVKGTTEDIHSLVTKYDIKRIVIAIPSLDKQKLNDIHK
FT                   AATETGSEVLIMPNIDDVMAGKLEVSQLKKVEVEDLLGRDPIELDDQGILEQIEGKTIL
FT                   VTGAGGSIGSELCRQIVKYKPRRLVVLGHGENSIYLINEELNNKLLGSVEIIPIIADVQ
FT                   DRERMFKQMLKYKPDIVYHAAAHKHVPLMEYNSTEAVKNNIIGTKNTAEAALNASVKRF
FT                   VLVSTDKAVNPPNVMGATKRMAEMVIQALDTQSKTTRFVAVRFGNVLGSRGSVIPKFKQ
FT                   QIEAGGPVTVTHPDMTRYFMTIPEASRLVIQAGALANGGEIFVLDMGEPVKIVNLAKNM
FT                   IKLSGFSEEDIKIEFSGIRPGEKLFEELLDADEIHPEQIYPKIYIGKANEINIADLENI
FT                   IPKILKSNNLKEDLLNFIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        724374..725549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0671"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein CapF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAW7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKNKFLIFVVGNISYGVSQWIILLGILKIFGVYDAGIYSLGVA
FT                   IISPLVLLFSLGLNTLYVTDKRFDYKIYAYNRNFYTVFMFITYFIILVLLNKSIEILLL
FT                   LILIGFQKILETQFDMIFAYYIEKKQQDKIGKIKLLQSFMIIFAFIIFGIFFKNLIGIF
FT                   ILIDSLFIMQLIYHDRILGTSFKIKLNTELLQSGLLLSFALLLSSLNTNIPKYYLEING
FT                   STEYVGIFTSIIILYSAGKIIFQSAYSFLLPKIVENINNINTLKKYFISINISIGLLSI
FT                   IILITSYATFNFWVPFVFRSDFLQYKIEIMLTVLGSFLIFQSILMDLFIHSYKNYRSNL
FT                   ISQIIVIIMVCLSLFIFKDLNLLKNAIISFLTFGLSVCITKTLIASRLIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        725638..726789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0672"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="no similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAW8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17379.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIGIFILLYSSVMLFFINTKEIKYIIFSIINLLIYILILYYHHR
FT                   IKSLPTSGNDDIRFERLALNYYDAWINGYTPNVFQNSTFYSQMIASFYYLFGYNSYIPG
FT                   LLNILIHLMSILILIKICEILLDNKVYTLIILTLYAYNPFHISYTIITMREISIIFLIL
FT                   CFIYCIIKYHITKKNKYILFSIFSSILASLFHIGLLTTLFFIAIYILIFSKIKILTKVI
FT                   FSSTLFLVFASLLIVSNDTKLQILDKGREDVEMYRTDYIISKPSNIIEYPIYIIKKSYY
FT                   LLAKPFVMDIKGIPDLIAYAEKLLYVVPLILALIFYKRLIKNKPIIILIFFCLFLSIVF
FT                   GIGTENYGTGIRHREKFVFLLYIIPFYILSEKRRVRIKSEKHV"
FT   CDS_pept        726773..727321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0673"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to galactoside O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMFSILRLFSKILSVFPNSFLYFLYEINSFSEAKIFIAIRYII
FT                   VGSMVEAIGDNVYIGKNVTLKNVEKLTLGNNISIHNNCYIDSHGEISIGNDVSIAHNST
FT                   ILSSSHTWEDLEKPIKYNNITSLPVIIYDNVWIGCGVRILMGVTINSRSVVAANAIVNR
FT                   DVMSNNLVGGIPIKIIKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        727324..728334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capI"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0674"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein
FT                   CapI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVTGIAGFIGSNLAKKLKEKGHEVFGIDNLNNYYSVELKKDR
FT                   LSKFLNNEFKNYEINLENYEAVKKVFEQEKPEVVINLAAQAGVRYSLENPFTYIQSNVN
FT                   GFMSILEACRHNNVKNLIYASSSSVYGANTSLPFSTSDNIDHPISLYAATKKSNELMAH
FT                   TYSHLFNLPTTGLRFFTVYGPWGRPDMALFKFTKNILNNESIDVYNNGNMMRDFTYVDD
FT                   IVEAISRLVERPAQPNKEWSGDNPSPDSSYAPYKVYNIGNNAPVKLMEFIEAIETRTGI
FT                   EAKKNFMELQAGDVPQTYANVDDLFRDIDFKPQTNIQDGVNNFVDWYMNYYDIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        728353..729627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capL"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0675"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein
FT                   CapL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17382.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKIAVVGLGYVGLPVAAAFGKLHEVIGFDINESRIQELKDGYD
FT                   RTNEVKSEDLAATKINFTSNKSDLAKADFIIVAVPTPINKNNQPDLTPLIKASETVGSA
FT                   MEKGTIVVYESTVYPGATREDCVPVLEQFSGLKCGEDFFVGYSPERINPGDKVHTFETI
FT                   TKVVSGQTPEVLEIVADVYGSVVKAGVHKAPTIEVAEAAKVIENTQRDINIALMNELAL
FT                   IFDKAGINTKDVLEAAGTKWNFLKFTPGLVGGHCIGVDPYYLTHKAQELGHHPEVILSG
FT                   RRINDGMSKYIASKIVKEMLSKGLTVNKSNVNVLGLTFKENCPDLRNTKVIDIIRELEE
FT                   YGITVNVHDAKADKEEAKKFYNIELKEVNELPETDLVLFAVSHNEYIQNKEEFLKKLSN
FT                   NGIVFDIKGIINKEDTSNNQTIWSL"
FT   CDS_pept        729642..730793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIQLSAIDMTMNNFLRPLNIATRDAGFEVHCVCSSGPFTKEII
FT                   QDNFYYYDVKIDRKISFLSNLKTIRQLTALFRDVKPDIVHVHTPVASVLGRIAAKIAGV
FT                   PTIIYTAHGFYFHEGMSDKQYKLFFNIEKYIGRYFTDYIFTQSQEDYEIAKKNKFLTKD
FT                   KSNNYVCISNGIDLKNKFNYQKYDRHIKKDIHDKHKIPYENLVITFIGRLVKEKGILDL
FT                   LKAFNTLNNNEITLVIIGGLPQGERDTATYEEIQKFKTHPNIIFTGHVSNTEEYLYSSD
FT                   IFCLPSYREGMPRSIIEAMSMHNAVLATNIRGCREEVVQDETGLLFDVNNYEQIANSID
FT                   YLFQNRDVLSQMKQKGYERAKELYDEEKVVATQIDIFKKVTRG"
FT   CDS_pept        730798..731688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0677"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLITGATGHSGLFFLEHLNNNSQKISEVICVVRKTSNLNSLKK
FT                   FTNLNLSTIEGNLTDELFIDQATKGVDVILNIANIRFSELFMRYGYKNNVKWLIGIHTT
FT                   GRYSKFKSASAEYIAIEDNLLNNRKIDLTILRPTMIYGSMKDHNMSKLIKFLDKCPIFP
FT                   IFGNGKNLLQPVRAQDLGKAYYDVLNNYETCKNKEYDLSGKDEVEYIEILNLITKKLNK
FT                   KVKYIKIPINLSYKIANFGQKYIPKFPIKGEQVLRMQEDKVYSHDNAVSDFNYSPMSFK
FT                   EGINLEVEEYINNYR"
FT   CDS_pept        731698..732261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0678"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis protein CapM
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17385.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRSFDFVSASAGILALSPIMIVTALAIKNNSRGPILFKQQRPG
FT                   LNNELFTIYKFRSMAVDTPNVETAKLGDGTTYITSVGKFIRKTSIDELPQLINVVKGEM
FT                   SVVGPRPALFNQYELIQKRTELGIHKLKPGITGYAQVMGRDEISDDEKVQYDKYYLDNQ
FT                   SFMLDMWIIFKTISNVIAQKNITH"
FT   CDS_pept        732518..733762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0679"
FT                   /product="intercellular adhesion protein IcaA homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLTNFFGGFLIVYPVLMSLVWIIGAVLYFLLIERRLKQTPPER
FT                   DEYEGISFLIPCYNEADTVEETLVNVLKLSYPKKEIILINDGSSDNTAEKINALKDHYD
FT                   FRFIDLQQNRGKANALNTAVKHAQYDFVMGIDADTIIDDAAPYFMIDNFRHAPNLGAVT
FT                   GNPRIRNKSSILGKIQTVEYASIIGSIKRAQTLNGYVNTISGVFTLFRKSALEAVGYWD
FT                   DDMITEDIAVSWKFHMHHYEIRYEPRALCWMLVPETFTGIWKQRLRWAQGGHEVVLREF
FT                   KSMLKQPNLPLWLLYLEQLISIIWVYSVLFLLAFTIINIDVLDYYFYAYNVNLLILASI
FT                   ILTTVNVIQFTVSLVIDSRYERKNIVYLFFLCWYPTFYWLINACVAVFAFPKALRRKKG
FT                   EFATWSSPDRGNIQR"
FT   CDS_pept        733726..734037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to intercellular adhesion protein IcaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17387.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSGQRQHPTVKSTLNFFNECVLFILSGTLWLYCLISVFILFAL
FT                   FSLQDFEVAQFFRIIFNLEKRELVRTMIGLLAAVGVITVYLLSTFSLTKWRQRRYEMD"
FT   CDS_pept        734024..734836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0681"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to intercellular adhesion protein IcaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17388.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWISLLLIALLLLNGQPVEAKSSDVSKQCLALNYHRLIKDDLFT
FT                   NVISLLTSNKELNFYSIKDSEFEAQMDWLVAHDATFVTEETLIQDKQRGKFPERCVWVN
FT                   FDDMDQSALKLAHPILKERGIPATGFVITGHVGDDSFHNLKLIDLKGLKEMEASGIWQF
FT                   NSHTHDLHNLKRSTSDLVKHSSKAGADIDRSVKYLDQHFNKKATSLAYPYGQYDDAVID
FT                   ILEHSAIRHAYVLKETPIHVDDDNYTLPRILVSRDSFEKVVKNWKGFN"
FT   CDS_pept        734838..735869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0682"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to intercellular adhesion protein IcaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYRLELNYVRVILCVMIVVTHVLTEYTNAHSNNAAQLETLYWI
FT                   RMLLIFGTPGFLMLTQLIFTLNLQGLPDNYLRRRLQYVFIPYIVMGAFYSYSEAIYLHK
FT                   PFITQFVENVLRGQWYGYFILIILKFFILNVVIMKLWPKLLSSRTAVVIAILINIVYLY
FT                   VYHHNTVVSDWIDNTYFFEANTVLLGWIGYYFVGSYLGSHYERLKAYFEDYGLFFIGIT
FT                   LLAFILFIMTGDHDFAGVTSNNEYIMLYCISAFFCIIHFSIKVQGMLLEAVTLISTYSF
FT                   FIYLFHPIILQYVYAYTERFEGSTLLFMLFSVLLTFGACTGVGSLLRTFNIFKYVMGTQ
FT                   PYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735879..736295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0683"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17390.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLYSDYSLRVLMYIARQEHRVQIDEIANFYGISKNHLTKVVN
FT                   NLATLGYIETTRGRGGGIRIKMAPEEINIGALIRKTEEHFNLVECFDRETNTCPIAGIC
FT                   GLQGVLSEALGAYLSVLDSYTLNDILHNKRTQNV"
FT   CDS_pept        736435..737577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0684"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to flavohemoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17391.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEETKNIVKATIPVLEEHGTEITSAFYKHMFEEHPELLNVFNK
FT                   TNQKLGRQQTALAQTVIAAAKHIDHLEAIVPNVNQIAHKHRALEIKPEHYPIVGENLIW
FT                   AIQHVLGDAATPEIVEAWTETYGVIADVFIQMEATLYDEADWQGFVPFKVVAVKEESPD
FT                   IKSFTVQSDAIQLKPVKAGQYITVKVHPEDETNDALRHYSICSVDTSRGLKFAVKRDVA
FT                   GEEKGMVSNYLHDHVTAGDELLLSAPAGEFLVETDNKDLVFISGGVGMTPLMSMLEDEV
FT                   EKRHIKFIHSAYNRDAVPFKDEITKFHNNSNVEFFFNYSESEGRLTKEKLSKIMNGNEE
FT                   IYMCGSVGFMEGMLEIFSDMGIDRSRVHFEPFGPKMSITV"
FT   CDS_pept        737790..738734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0685"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17392.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKYHETNDKLLLLHELQGRIRLSRSDNDILLRYLSGLEGERKF
FT                   LDVMGEIDDVVILWDIYLEDYSAQFDFLVLAGRYVFHFDVKHYSGVYEYKDGLFKSANG
FT                   RVNKRLMMQLTASEAGLKQFLLNHGFHYKVTSRVVFMNESFQLIGDTDKYILFYYDLGR
FT                   VVDYLKGNAGICEDMMGLSETLIAHHGDDAKFYSTDDYDMDDVKPGIRCPECRRIGMIR
FT                   DVKGHKYQCRCGHRVSNREAVDIVYRMLELFRVDKIRKCDLNRHLEMPDRTLKRILKQY
FT                   YYKNGTGRGTYYTKDSVRDNQFLDDLVDNYFES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738887..739735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0686"
FT                   /product="FolD bifunctional protein"
FT                   /note="methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase and
FT                   methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17393.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKVLDGKKIAADYRANLAQEVEQLKAQGVTPNLTVILVGNDGA
FT                   SQSYVNNKKKSAEKIGMSSSIIHLDESTTEAALLEEIDKLNNDDNVHGILVQVPLPKQI
FT                   DETKVLEKIAPEKDVDGFNPINIGRLYAGVETYIPCTPLGIMEILKHADIDLEGKDVAV
FT                   IGRSHIVGQPVAKLLTDANATVTLLHSRSKDMDAVLKRSDVIVSAVGKPGLVTKDVVKQ
FT                   GAVIVDVGNTVVDGKLTGDVVYDEVSEVAGAITPVPGGVGPLTITMVLNNTLLAAKRAQ
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        739985..740422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0687"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17394.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESVTILEAFGIDYETSVVSAHRTPLTMVDFAKSARKKGIEIII
FT                   AGAGGAAHLPGMVASMTTLPVIGVPIESKALKGMDSLLSIVQMPGGIPVATTAIGKAGA
FT                   KNAGILAARMLSLKDTALVAQLDDYEASLVKKVEAMQHDLK"
FT   CDS_pept        740409..741527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0688"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17395.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNNFALGDTIGIIGGGQLGKMMAQSAQRMGFKVAVLDPDERCP
FT                   ARFVAHHFVHAPYNDIAGLKALSRYSDVITYEFENINSEALEVIVKENHVPQGFETVHI
FT                   LQNRLSEKEAIARSGATVVPYRRIEGPADVDAAVREIGLPLVLKTVFGGYDGKGQLVVT
FT                   EKAQLEEAYNMADGNVLVAEKRIALDREISITASRNLQGEVVYFPVQENVHRNQILFST
FT                   TVKQAHEYRAAAIAEVEKIIHKIHFVGTFTVEFFIDKAGKLYVNEIAPRPHNSGHYSIE
FT                   ACDYSQFDTHILSVLGYRLPKQIELHSSAVMYNLLGQDLDLMEHLFPEHPEWHVHVYGK
FT                   EARKENRKMGHITLLLDDDTDTYYPIYKELMK"
FT   CDS_pept        741524..742225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0689"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVYEGKAKRVYSTDEDHVFRIEYKDEVTAGNGAKKDNMAGKGR
FT                   LNNLITSYFFERLARQGLESHFIKKLSDTEQLVKAVTIIPLEVVVRNYAAGSIVKRLGF
FT                   DKGVQFKSPLVEFYYKEDALNDPIITDDHVKLLGIADDDDIAELKRQALIINDMLVKMM
FT                   DEMNLQLIDFKIEFGKDQDGNILLADEISPDTCRIWDKDTKENFDKDVYREDTGSLIDT
FT                   YTQFYNKLEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        742227..742487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17397.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIELHITLQPQVLDTQGQTLTRAVHDLGYTQVNDIRVGKVLYM
FT                   TVDEASEQAVANVVNTLSEKLFANTVIEEYSYKIVEDEETK"
FT   CDS_pept        742487..743149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0691"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIEFPGSNCDRDMFNAALKTGFEAEYVDYRKTSLEGFDGVL
FT                   IPGGFSFGDYLRCGAMARVAPIVPEVRRLAAEGKPVLGVCNGFQILTEIGLLPGALMHN
FT                   TKHQFICQNEPLKIVNNDTKFTHKYDKDETVIYPIAHGEGNYYCSDETLAELKANNQII
FT                   LTYHDNPNGSIEDIAGIVNKAGNVCGMMPHPERAMEALLGTDDGVKLFESILESWGK"
FT   CDS_pept        743152..745338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0692"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthetase
FT                   PurL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17399.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFLEPTANEIKENKLYQDMGLSDKEYDKVVDILGRMPNYTEIG
FT                   IFSVMWSEHCSYKHSKPFLKQFPTTGERVLMGPGEGAGVVDIGDNQAVVFKVESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIVRDIVSIGARPIQLLNSLRFGELTEKQNQRLFKGVVAGIGGYGN
FT                   CIGIPTVAGEIEFDRQYEGNPLVNAMCVGIIDHDKIQKGTAKGEGNPVIYVGLKTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSEESESKRPSVQIGDPFVGKKLMEATLKAITFPELVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSSEMAAKGGSGIHLELEKVPTREAGISPYEMMLSETQERMLLVVEKGTEQKFLDLFDH
FT                   YELDSAVIGQVTDTDRFVLTYEGEVFADIPVQPLSDEAPVYILEGRAAQFDAVNHDYSN
FT                   IDAQDTLMKLLSHPTMASKNWAYSQYDQQVGANTIIKPGLSAGVTRVEGTKKAIAATLD
FT                   GEARYVFNNPYEGGKMVVAEAYRNLISVGSLPLAMTDCLNYGNPEKPEIYQQLADSTRG
FT                   MAEACGALNTPVVSGNVSLYNETKGDAIFPTPVVGMVGLIEDVDYLVDFKPSKGDTIYF
FT                   VGEVKPDFGGSQLEKLLFNEVAHTDVAIDLEQEVARGEAIRQHIIDGKLGHVQAVGKGG
FT                   VGVKLAQIAAYFNTGLEAQLDVSDAELFAETQGNYIVIAKQGKEIDIDGAEAIGTFGTE
FT                   SFKLSTNQGEVTLDVNRMTEAWKGAIHACMTSEV"
FT   CDS_pept        745296..746735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0693"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17400.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGNSRMYDIRGLNEECGVFGIWGHPNAAELTYMALHSLQHRGQ
FT                   EGAGIVCSDEKNIYGARGMGLLPEAISEMKLESLSSFHHAIGHVRYATTGASELSNVQP
FT                   FIFKHSKGDIGLAHNGNLTNAEQIKLALESEGAIFQTSSDSEVLGHLLLKAKSDNKLNN
FT                   LKASLNQIKGAFSFLVLHPEKMFVARDSHGVRPLMLGKVDGAYCVASETCAFTAVGAEY
FT                   IRDIEPGEVLTLSHDGLAEDVYTTNTQSSMCSMEYVYFARPDSEFRKHSLYEIRKALGR
FT                   KLYEEMNIEADVVIGVPDSSLQAAKGFSLASGIPNEQGLLKNRYVGRTFISPDQKMRER
FT                   AVRMKHAPIRDVIEGKRVVVIDDSIVRGTTSKFIVKTLKQAGAKEVHMAISSPPLIHPC
FT                   YYGIDVSTHAELIAANKSVAEIEAELEVDSLTYLSVDGMHEVFRSFDSKGECNACFTGN
FT                   YPIEIVDHVLPEEKDKKKKGV"
FT   CDS_pept        746738..747760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0694"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase
FT                   homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESYKQSGVDIHAGYEAVERMKKHVNKTMRKEVLGGLGSFGAAF
FT                   DLSQLNMKAPVLVSGTDGVGTKLRLAIDSDRHDTIGIDAVAMCVNDILTTGAMPLYFLD
FT                   YLALNKVDPVIVEQIVKGVADGCAESECALIGGETAEMGDMYHTGDYDIAGFAVGAVEK
FT                   DAYITGERIAEGDVILGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRKIIKDNNLDLDAEFDNGKTLLDVVLEP
FT                   TRLYVKSAKAILDAADVHGMCHVTGGGFIENVPRVFVTDGLYPEIDVTNIPRQKIFDLL
FT                   QEKGSIDKMEMYNIFNMGIGFIFIVPREAVEKVRSAVNEEVFEIGRVVRGDKAIDIKGV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        747762..748328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0695"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17402.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVAIFASGNGSNYEKIMEHIQAGFLDHIEVTGLYTDKRSAFAI
FT                   ERARRFDTPVHVFELKTFNDKTAYETAILKQLKQDGVEWVILAGYMKLVGRTLLDAYEG
FT                   KMINIHPSILPSFPGVNAVGQALDYGCRVSGATVHYVDSGMDTGKIIDQMSCPIYEEDT
FT                   EETLQLRIQNLEYELYPRVIKKIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        748340..749818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0696"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9EAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17403.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKALLSVSDKTGIIPFAERLTELDFELYSTGGTKKALEDNDIAV
FT                   KSVSELTNFPEIMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGILADRNNPEHIKAMETHGIQPLDLVVVNLYPF
FT                   EATVANPDVTEMDAIENIDIGGPTMLRSSAKNFRHVITVVDPADYDEVIEKLKTDTLDE
FT                   TFRKQLMIKVFTHTNKYDAAIVNFFSDNTSTLRYGENPHQKARFIKTDAKPNTLAGARV
FT                   LHGKPLSFNNIKDADATLFLVKQFDMPAAVAVKHMNPCGVGTGEVISEAFQNAYDADSQ
FT                   SIFGGIVALNREVDKATAEKMHAIFLEVIIAPKFSDEALEILTAKKNIRLLEIDMDMDK
FT                   DEEEFVSVSGGYLVQDKDLLNVTREDMRVVTNTEPTEAQWKAIELGWKVVKSVKSNAIV
FT                   LANDKQTVGIGAGQMNRVGAAKIAIERAIEMNDNVVLASDGFFPMSDTVETAYAAGIKC
FT                   IVQPGGSIKDQDSIDKANEYGIAMVMTDVRHFKH"
FT   CDS_pept        749828..751063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0697"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17404.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILVIGSGGREHALARKLAQSPRVTEVFVIKGNDAMAREATIVD
FT                   IDEDDHDAIVQFAQDNAIELVVVGPEQPLIDGLSDRLDEAGIKVFGPNKKAAQMEGSKD
FT                   FAKALMKRYDIPTASYETIDNKTDALEYLDEKGTPIVIKYDGLAAGKGVVVAMDRDMAV
FT                   DAINDFYAEAGAKVVFEEYLEGEEYSLMVLVNDDFCIPFDTIAQDHKRAFDHDEGPNTG
FT                   GMGAYCPVNHISDDVLKTTYDTIVYPTVRAMHEEGLNYFGVLYVGAILTADGPKVIEFN
FT                   ARFGDPEAQVLLRRLETDLVALIEAAYHKTELDLVWRNKSICGVVLASNGYPGSYAKGA
FT                   VVEGYDYQDDYIVSALKRVDGTWVTSGGRVMLAFGEGDNLQQAQQAAYENVKKIKSEGL
FT                   FYRTDIGNKGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        751410..752672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17405.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWIKKHFELLIGYLLGTMNMILGIFVIVNHKQISHFKDVDINKM
FT                   HMYSFFDFINIYSFELIKLLSHYINQFTLLSGVLFIVIGGAFFYVSRKLRQTTLYDKVI
FT                   AQVYLLFGGLLYFITSILIFEMYGFYALLYLLFFISVVYYTLNRKRLNSHFRKLHINVL
FT                   IFIYALAYFMTQLAVYDNLNEEKVTPLDVMTINFFFILLVLLATLCLINYVFLKRTLVK
FT                   ASDHMKRTEKKRDSKISRMIRENTNMTINRLSEESLKLDEKVVLIMQRCSLRKLINLQD
FT                   EDIPSWFRYPRWIKAFHIELLLSSLLFIITVIELNNRNMLFEATKFNVVKMQYFYEWIN
FT                   LFGMLLIIVMYIYFTLMIHFRSRGYFGQLFTISFLMIKVIVSFYLMLFKGINLSLFIPP
FT                   ILILLLLIQLPLYIIHLQKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        752864..754030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0699"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVTIKRSKQQKFTHGYVLLETDDVYQTDQIEEGELFTVKTEQG
FT                   ELIGTFYSGLQHKGLGWKVSDAYLQFIDASYFINLFETANAERTSLYNSTDTNAFRLYN
FT                   GEGDGLGGFTIDSYDGHLLITWYSKGIYHFKQDIIEAVKAVFQYKTIYEKLRYDKNVPT
FT                   NQVSDEGTEFPIIIKENNLHYMIDLTDGAMTGLFLDQRDVRKKLLSMDTKHHDMLNLFA
FT                   YSGGFSVAVGSNGYKTTNVDIAKRSIELMQQNFALNEMNLDDQTFITMDAFDALAYFTR
FT                   HLKTFDIIVIDPPSFSRHKKKVFTVKDNYHELITQALPLVNYGGYLVLSTNASNVSLKQ
FT                   FRAMIEETLTDRADYEIEQIMGLPKDFKTTDKYKASKYLKVVFVKIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        754090..754620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to functionally unknown protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17407.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILDNAINMAAKQFTNKEVKTINSLPQSEADLIERRKHAESMLH
FT                   NKSLMSSAAAVVPIPGLDVTADLKLMTDIIENINKEYGLSHKQVSGYTDDIKQKIVFSA
FT                   AKSGSDFIGKKVTKGFVAVVFKMMLSREALKQSKWVPVIGQAVSGTISYYMMKKLGEQH
FT                   IDKCERVARELIV"
FT   CDS_pept        754777..755043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_1958"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_1958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH22522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EC55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EC55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH22522.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKSYVIIDETGIHARPATMLVQTASKFESDVQLEYNAKKVNLK
FT                   SIMGVMSLGVGKDAEITIYAEGSDEKEAIDAISEVLVKEGLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        755043..756752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0701"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLKGIGASDGIAIAKAYLLVEPDLSFNNDKVADVDAEVEKFKA
FT                   AINQSKVELTQIRNNAEIALGPDKAAIFDAHLLVLEDPELINPIEDNIRNNQMNAAASL
FT                   SEVSTNFITIFESMDNEYMKERAADIKDVSKRVLSHILGVSLPNPTMIDEPVVIIAEDL
FT                   TPSDTAQLNKKFVQGFATNIGGRTSHSAIMSRSLEIPAVVGTKNITDAVQQGDFVIVDG
FT                   IAGEVIINPDEQTVTGYKARQAAFLQEKEELKQLVNDKTVTKEGKHVELAANIGTPNDL
FT                   EGVKNNGAEGIGLYRTEFLYMGRDAMPSEDEQFEAYKKVLSEMDGKRVVVRTLDIGGDK
FT                   ELPYLNLPKEMNPFLGYRAIRLCLDQQDIFRTQLRALLRASIHGKLSIMFPMIATINEF
FT                   REAKAILEEEKANLIADKVKVADDIELGIMVEIPSTAAMADIFAKEVDFFSIGTNDLIQ
FT                   YTMAADRMSERVSYLYQPYNPAILRLIKQVIDASHKEGKWTGMCGEMAGDSTAIPLLLG
FT                   LGLDEFSMSATSILSARRQIKNLSQPEMAKVAEQALNCATQEEVVKLVDAYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756841..757620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0702"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17409.2"
FT                   /translation="MIPLMPNPIHQLKLSHIKLNGLHKKHERPLRIVHLSDMHIGFQFD
FT                   YEDLIHVIKKVNQQKPDIVCITGDVFDNLDRFKENSDRYIPLFKTIQAPHKFFVYGNHD
FT                   QRAHRTHDLERVMQHAEIEVLNNYGKYITYDNESIYIGGTDDIINSGGNIDQMLHNKTY
FT                   YAYTIALIHEPDFARFTKKFDVDLQLSGHAHGGQIALPILGAPVRPMLGRKYYRGLYTL
FT                   KYRQHKMHLHTSTGLGTTHFPVRIGARPEITLIEINK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757661..757885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_1959"
FT                   /product="redoxin faimily protein NrdH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_1959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH22523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EC56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EC56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH22523.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEIYTQDDCPPCTFIKQYFTNKGYAFTEKNIAHMPYKIEMIDY
FT                   DAMSTPLIKIDDALFYQPDIDKIEAYLHA"
FT   CDS_pept        758025..759377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="MCCL_0703"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:MCCL_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH17410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9EAZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9EAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH17410.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGLVMSRILTAMTLGFHIIFATIGVGMPLMIMIAEGLGIKTGNM
FT                   KYIALARRMAKAFTITVAVGVVTGTIIGLQL