(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AP009493

ID   AP009493; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 8545929 BP.
XX
AC   AP009493; AB365454; AB425192;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA20085;
XX
DT   09-APR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus NBRC 13350 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus NBRC 13350
OC   Bacteria; Actinobacteria; Streptomycetales; Streptomycetaceae;
OC   Streptomyces.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-8545929
RA   Hattori M., Ohnishi Y., Yamashita A., Ishikawa J., Ikeda H., Horinouchi S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (23-AUG-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Masahira Hattori Graduate School of Frontier Sciences, The
RL   University of Tokyo; Kashiwanoha 5-1-5, Kashiwa, Chiba 277-8561, Japan URL
RL     :http://www.cb.k.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hattorilab/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.00204-08.
RX   PUBMED; 18375553.
RA   Ohnishi Y., Ishikawa J., Hara H., Suzuki H., Ikenoya M., Ikeda H.,
RA   Yamashita A., Hattori M., Horinouchi S.;
RT   "Genome sequence of the streptomycin-producing microorganism Streptomyces
RT   griseus IFO 13350";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 190(11):4050-4060(2008).
XX
RN   [3]
RA   Hirano S., Tanaka K., Ohnishi Y., Horinouchi S.;
RT   "Conditionally positive effect of the TetR-family transcriptional regulator
RT   AtrA on streptomycin production by Streptomyces griseus";
RL   Microbiology 154:905-914(2008).
XX
RN   [4]
RX   DOI; 10.1074/jbc.M710461200.
RX   PUBMED; 18364359.
RA   Funabashi M., Funa N., Horinouchi S.;
RT   "Phenolic lipids synthesized by type III polyketide synthase confer
RT   penicillin resistance on Streptomyces griseus";
RL   J Biol Chem 283(20):13983-13991(2008).
XX
DR   MD5; 46999c07bdf5f958e4bf0cd5303ede1c.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001231524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_16SrRNA1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_16SrRNA2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_16SrRNA3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_16SrRNA4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_16SrRNA5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_16SrRNA6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_23SrRNA1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_23SrRNA2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_23SrRNA3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_23SrRNA4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_23SrRNA5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_23SrRNA6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_5SrRNA1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_5SrRNA2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_5SrRNA3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_5SrRNA4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_5SrRNA5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_5SrRNA6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_6986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_6987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA65.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGR_tRNA66.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001576872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_16SrRNA1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_16SrRNA2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_16SrRNA3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_16SrRNA4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_16SrRNA5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_16SrRNA6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_23SrRNA1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_23SrRNA2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_23SrRNA3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_23SrRNA4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_23SrRNA5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_23SrRNA6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_5SrRNA1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_5SrRNA2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_5SrRNA3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_5SrRNA4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_5SrRNA5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_5SrRNA6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_6986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_6987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA61-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA62-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA63-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA64-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA65-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGR_tRNA66-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2395044; 18375553.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2900643; 20547882.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3072421; 21490938.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3152330; 21478170.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4210621; 25301375.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4642626; 26558535.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5513430; 28715480.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01688; Actino-pnp.
DR   RFAM; RF01747; msiK.
DR   RFAM; RF01781; ASdes.
DR   RFAM; RF01782; ASpks.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP009493.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP009493.
DR   StrainInfo; 364178; 0.
XX
CC   The complete and fully annotated sequences are also available at
CC   http://park.itc.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hakko/genome/
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..8545929
FT                   /organism="Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus NBRC 13350"
FT                   /sub_species="griseus"
FT                   /strain="NBRC 13350"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="synonym: Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus IFO
FT                   13350"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:455632"
FT   CDS_pept        908..2791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_1t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_1t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16830.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGAQPDPRRQQMVALNIEFAVFEVGDGVEERRFNAPLTALTGET
FT                   GSGKSTLLEAVWWTLGVDRTKLMHAAAACARVGFTARIGASRWRITRSTTDPKEDVAFT
FT                   NITTGVEEQHPVKGSEARRSAADVFQDLLGIPRLGTGRTRVTLDLLQPWIYARQDSLPT
FT                   HYLGGQGKEQRVSVGRVLLGADDETVDALRQDSTDKTKKWRSATNRVKKILRDREEHEL
FT                   PSLEDLQRRAAQWTAQHQEESARVRGANAELSRLQHELAALEQKASTADEARRAARTAA
FT                   DDRERTARLLEAAAAEARGRLAGLREAATDPSLCPQCVRPLDLTGLSQDDCPVCRRFDP
FT                   ERQQRTHQFQRRMAEAQQGAERAREAARRAAQAAEDARGRAGEADRAGTEAWASARAFV
FT                   QDVIAPQQQIVVEAEASVRELAARLEQNTEHLRELTELTGLREQLPKLQELKEAAEAAY
FT                   TAARNDTDLMVKQGTDRWSDHLLRRMQACDPEITTASVSPQDFSVTVNGGAFDSTVVTG
FT                   HGRTRINVSTLLALRDTAREVPAMPVPQFLMVDSPFTGLGNSPKDQRTGAALLEGLTEL
FT                   ATSQHPSGTGGQVIIACTELLGPPQAAVREILTSLADGAIPGLPPRDSDTP"
FT   CDS_pept        3401..3919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_2t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_2t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWQGGSAGSGAGTISSRAAPGVSTGLLQAPAICLPDFLLRRLLI
FT                   STVATMTLDDPTAKVREVMLVERPIGTRLSRSRTPGGNSALARDDDNSLVTHAVLYPTE
FT                   AFTAEEVVKIVGATAALAATAGIAVGAVAMKAGPRVKSTFSGLRSKLTLKAEEVTAAAA
FT                   EQVPEQPGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4042..4353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_3t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_3t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPSSTAAPAPFGWCHWHKGPSGTAVMVDIVEQKSGPGAALYAC
FT                   APCREQRGLTPVAEQAHEVAYRDYLIHTTDCAGCSRLGRCDLGGRLRDVYQKALDGTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4441..5283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_4t"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_4t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDFQSARGALGARLNELRTEAGLNGRDFAQLLGWQPSKVSRLQ
FT                   NGRQTATPEDLRAWAAACGRSDTAADLLGRLRVLESRQRHWRKQLAAGHASVQDRYVVE
FT                   YRQTTVLRGYEATVIPGLFQTPDYARHLLMAHADMIQTPRDTEAAVASRMRRQEVLYAT
FT                   GKLFRVLVWEGALHALVCPRDVMAGQLDRLVGLIGMSTVEFGIVPLGAPMRLTPKHGFW
FT                   IFDESRVVVETINTELSFDTADDLDLYGRTWDGLNESAAYGARAHRIIARARHLIAPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5280..5813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_5t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_5t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16834.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVPFEEITHLFAEFEHTAFRLETRRGYATDRAGERFQAFQRGF
FT                   DPRPEPEHPWNVNVRDKAGQGAHFSRIRIVDEPPTDGQLFLIATAAGNVAAGEDIRVIS
FT                   RAVADSVGLPDYDFWLFDSRVLVRMHIDDTDTTTGVEVIEDPAAVLAACRARDTSWALA
FT                   VPTAQVWAQVRPPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5816..6055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_6t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_6t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16835.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPHLRERSPVVTLRFIGTTSEHGNCPTLYEVVETGDIVVQGDQ
FT                   LTNPVDLAQLRDVGEHETFVVIPRELLTRFAPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7112..7642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_7t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_7t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKKDLDCEECIMIWSAGQKFREGDVCKGVVSDVFDFGVFVDLG
FT                   GCVGFVNPSEITWIRYTEITEVICEGREVNFLVIGHALAREQVLLSIKGLEEDPIKKFA
FT                   RERFGASFTGSVEMVTPVGLHVSLPGGMGGLLPESAMAGTADRYRVGDEISVEVARINL
FT                   HDRQIELSLRTPT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7722..14138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_8t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_8t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTPFRRRVPGPGLRRWLGRGALVVTLSVFPQVAIPAEFSSLAQ
FT                   AQPSAQNKELEDRPDAKIDKVGRLKPGKSKAPNNKAAPAARETRERLKKAAWPKADKAT
FT                   AEVEASGGTETNVGGLGVKLAQQPVAPAGKQAKSTTKAKATGPAEKVALNVHSQAVAKK
FT                   AGINGVLLTVDPAGAASSKSADDTDTLRVSLDYSTFNDVYGGNFGPRLNLVALPACALT
FT                   TPKKKSCRTQTPVSGADNDAKSQTLTGTIPARSLKAGTPMVLAAAASSSGSGSDYSATP
FT                   LSPTATWEAGGSTGDFTWNYPLRVPPATAGPSPNLSILYNSASVDGRTAGENNQTSVIG
FT                   EGFALTESYIERKYGSCKDDGHSSKGDLCWKYANATLVLNGKAAELVNTCADKAACDAA
FT                   ALSEAAGGSWKLKNEDGTKVEHLTGATGNNDNNTEYWKVTDASGIQYFFGKHRLPGWSN
FT                   KGTTDTADDDPVTNSTWNVPVYGDDPGEPCYKSTGFADSSCMQTWRWNLDYVVDPHGNA
FT                   STYWYTKEANYYSKNADTTVNGTAYTRGGYLNRIDYGLRSELLYSKPAAQQVRFTYAER
FT                   CVTSGACTSLTEDTKADWPDVPYDMVCASGTKCTTQIGPAFFTRKRLTHITTSVWTGTG
FT                   TTRRDVDTWHLDQSFPNTGDASSPSLWLKSIQNTGKANDKAAAMPPVVFGGIQMPNHVE
FT                   GSGPDTLRYIKWRVRTIKSETGSTLTANYSNPDCIWGSSMPAAVDKNTRRCFPVKWSQS
FT                   GATPTTDWFHKYVVTSVFQEDPYGHGDTMETYYDYQGGAGWAYSDDEGLTKASNRTWSQ
FT                   WRGYGKVVTTSGDSEGPRSKNSALYMRGLNGEKELDGTARVEKVTDSTGTAIDDSRQYA
FT                   GFVRETIAYNNTAEVSGTISTPWSHKTGSHTYNWGTTDSWIVQAGESTSRTKTSTGTRT
FT                   TKQKTTYDTTYGMPLTMDDSGDTAKSGDETCRRTSYARNTSAWLVNRVSRVETYAVPCT
FT                   TAPTIPDDVVSDVATAYDNQEVGTAPSKGEITSSYRVANYGATDKKPIYQKVSGASYDK
FT                   LGRPLTKTNAQDQTLKTTYLPDDTGYGPLRSKTLTDPKLFTATTEVDPAWGTATKITNA
FT                   NGNVTEWSFDALGRLLSVWKPDRSRVGNDAASITYAYSINNEKETWVRTDTLKADGKTY
FT                   NSSYEIFDGLLRSRQVQTPAPNGGRVISETLYDDRGLAYMANSQIHDNNAPSGTLANTY
FT                   PGSTPASTETVYDEAGRATDSIFRVYNQEKWRTKTDKQGDRTAVTAAAGGSGTLTMVDA
FT                   RGRVTERREYAGPTPTGSDYTRTLYEYTAAGQLKKLSGPDGAVWTRSYDLRGREITSTD
FT                   PDKGSITSTYNDADQPVSATTTLNGVSRTVLTDYDELGRRIGTWDGTKDDAHRLTKFTY
FT                   DSLAKGQPTASIRYVGGTTGKIYSKSVTGYDVLGRAKGTKTVIAATDPLVTAGAPQSFT
FT                   TSTVYNMDGTVQSTSLPAAAGLPAETIENSYNGLGMLTGTDGMTDYVQSIGYSPYGEIE
FT                   ETRLGTSTGAKQMQILNRYEDGTRRLANSHTVDQTNTGYTSDVDYLYDATGNVKSMTDK
FT                   ANGKDTQCFAYDGYRRLTEAWTPSSNDCATARSSSALGGPAPYWTSWTYKVGGLRDTQT
FT                   EHKAAGDTKTSYGYPAVKADGTGQPHTLTSISVGAGTAKPFTYDERGNTTKRYGPTGSA
FT                   QTLVWDIEGKLTRLTEGTNTTDYLYDANGELLIRRGSGETVLYLAGQELHYDVNSKKFT
FT                   AKRYYTAGGATAVRTDAGLSWVVDDHHGTASMTVDATTQSVTRRYTKPFGENRGNAPTT
FT                   WPDDKGFLGKPADADTGLTHIGAREYDPITGRFLSVDPILVPEDHESLNGYAYSNNTPV
FT                   TLSDPTGLRPDGACGGSSSSCNGGTETWTKTSTGWDYNYQKEVTLPGTKTIMTSTVTYS
FT                   SGVTSTKVEFKPGPTPLPVLRAGAGPGFQLFSGGPAGVRLPGPLGFLGGLTRELDGSAI
FT                   REMAEELAEGRTDEDDDEFYYLYRAPHIGNKEAERHGPRPENHPPTKTKFRTEPGLAFL
FT                   GDTASVAEQYAGETQFEHGYWRYKMKPGFKKAFPAAKYRTPHENSRGAIEFEWIIPQAE
FT                   IPRFNSFIEGGSSKWTNYYSSGGYVYRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14290..17832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_9t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_9t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16838.1"
FT                   /translation="MASALAAESGERVAVDEATTDSSQVFANPDGTFTQEMNAAPVRAR
FT                   KTDGAWAPIDTTLVREADGSIRAKNTTAALTFSGGGSGTGLVTLKDDGHELKLGWPTEL
FT                   PEPRLDANTATYADVLPAVDLKLTALSSGYTSVLVVKTAQAAANPALATIEMTISGGSL
FT                   DIAATADGGFVARDGDGTPVFESPAGRMWDSAGDNPATASTTSARSAASAESVVVPEAE
FT                   GEPAPSEAPSSGDAEAELPLKVTGTTMEITPDPALLKGKDTVFPLYIDPPTKGIALGDW
FT                   TALSSDGDKFWEFDGDKGVGRCSNHAGYLCSNSPYTQRLYFEYPLSSIHGKKILDATME
FT                   VYQVWTFTCDPHWYDLSTVDKGITSSTTWSVRPKEINLMGDRNVAYGRGGLCDPSQPAN
FT                   WVRFSDNLDETNENLTPTLASAAQNKTSQITFSLTAHDESDAASWARFRNDAKLSVTYV
FT                   SYPSTPTSYGVQQGTTGRACTASTLPFATSDTTPKMLAAVQSADGSQSQLRALFEVWKA
FT                   DGSSRAWYAASPDGAWVADNASRDATSSALPPQTDYRMRVKTQAYYKTDRGATGVLDSS
FT                   WSSWCYFRVDTDSPPPPIVASADGIYKPAATDPAAGGVGTPGKFTFTPGDTNATTPGIQ
FT                   SDVVSYKWKLNSGAVSLSIPVAKGAPTTQSIAPNQAGENTIQVWGFDAAGHSSLTGYYS
FT                   FLVKGAEKPSGVWHLDNALTDSTTATPHALTASGVTWDAKSRSGASALKFNGTTGYAQS
FT                   SGPVVDTTKSFSLSAWARLSDLSRSQTIVSQQATTLSGFALHYSATSQRFAFSRYHSDV
FT                   ASPAASRSTAATAPVANAWTHLTGVYDAAGQTVQLFVNGRPQGQPVPFTTPWLATGSLQ
FT                   IGRFHNSTGYVEHFSGVADEVKVWARALADTEVAHDAWLEDEDLSDGTAGDPVPALVAE
FT                   WDAMDMINATGATIRDTSDFGRNLTLNGAVLTKFTTGDPELGEEVTTTQTMTLNGTSAY
FT                   ATAPGPIVDDSGSFTATAWVTLDPAKFTDTSKSYAVQVFGQSGANQSSWGVWYEQPAGS
FT                   TQGRWTFGRPDKDGTGAAWTRSDSTAFTTAQLGVPVMLTVVYDAQAAANPDDTSKLGGL
FT                   KLHVDSARMGDEDGVAYSAPWQGSGVFEIGRAKINGAAARHFPGKINSVRVWAGSTSTG
FT                   TIANRYNTEQQFQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18339..19070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_10t"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_10t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16839.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIGQLARYIGVSTKTIRVYHDKGLFSEPDRDASGYRRYGAKDA
FT                   IDLVKIRTLAEAGVPLSRIKDLRSATDQEFQQALHEIDNNLTTRIRDLRATQGRLRELA
FT                   AGHLAPLPTEVAAHLQHLARWGFTPRWVDLQRDLWILVFATHPDRAINLFHDQAETLAD
FT                   LALRQLFLDYDRAHDLNADDPRIDNLARRIAKAIQDRYGPDEPPELDAASAIPALIQDT
FT                   VNASSPAWQRVDTLIRAHLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19098..19469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_11t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_11t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16840.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIRSLRPGSQPQQPVRVSIPRFVGRHLQHSVQLVPGLLVAGVG
FT                   DPLQLAQVASRYRASSQQEPSVHGSLVQQLAQLHDVARCVGEIGQPVQSGLVTLIGQLT
FT                   QGLPVGIHVRHDAMVQPCP"
FT   CDS_pept        19500..20633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_12t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_12t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16841.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPVRVREIDDEEGRRLLRIVRRGTGSVVTWRRAQMVLLSAQGM
FT                   PVAKIAEVSFTSDDRIRDVIHNFNADGFESLYPKYRGGRPKTFTLPERREIKKISKSKP
FT                   TEHDLPFSTWSLTKLADFLVAEGVVDDISHEGLRILLREEGVSFQRLKTWKTSHDPEYA
FT                   VKKARVEHLYAIADGEVIPDHGEPDVVFCMDEFGPLNLMPHPGRQWAERGGKHKDPDRE
FT                   SRRRRRATYNRYGGVRHLFAALDLARDKLYGHIKPIKKRTQFLEFCRYLRSLYPPETRI
FT                   AIVCDNFSPHLTTKRCQRVGTWAAANNVEIAYTPTNSSWLNRVEAQFTALRYFTLDGTD
FT                   HADHKEQGSMIRRYIIWRNRHADDRRLRAVVDRANVA"
FT   CDS_pept        21132..21512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_13t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_13t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16842.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVRAALDATLGIPHQAREVRLHRFSNADGPYWAADPEFHPDGT
FT                   CTALKPGAQRIASTDNATVQNVAWRNPDGSRALIAQTAAAPPSPSESTGAASPSPTPSR
FT                   HAPPPPSPGPARPAAHHRRSGR"
FT   CDS_pept        21539..21733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_14t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_14t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16843.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGSSADGTAAQLHTCNSTVAQRRSYSATTHDVVNTAADKCLDV
FT                   TGNNSADGIWSCTGAANQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22240..23709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_15t"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_15t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16844.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPTDEQTAAADRFHAGDHLALQAGAGTGKTSTLALLAHSTRRR
FT                   GRYIAYNKAIAQEAATRFPSTVTCKTAHALAYAAVGHRYRTRLNSPRQPSWKTGHHLGI
FT                   TKTLRIGDRDLSPRALSYATLRTLTRFCHSADPALTDHHVPRLRNLEDAGHHRELTALV
FT                   MPFARTAWADLQNPDAGAVRFDHDHYLKIWALTEPAIPADFFLLDEAQDTNPVVEQVFN
FT                   AQRNHAQLVMVGDSAQAIYQWRGARDVMTAFRGTGLTLSRSFRFGPDLAAEANRWLSIA
FT                   TAPLRLAGTDTIPTTLGPVDQPDAILCRTNVGAMREVMQLLDTGHRVALTGGGESLQAL
FT                   TRAADDLRAGRRTFHPELLLFSTWGDLQDYAANDPAGRDLQPLVDLVDTHGTEAILNAV
FT                   HRLDPESTADVTVSTAHKSKGREWASVKIADDFTPPRDTDKKDDHGRPIPGRVDEAEAR
FT                   LAYVAVTRARHRLDLGGLSWINDHPDGTPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23792..24679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_16t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_16t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPATFTAMCSANASSPRRWDGTPARSPRSRSLRVAPDSPTRLVR
FT                   SAQPGHCPDCGNRIDWHPRTDGDDRAVGLHPQELPAAAVPAVSRWHVSSGIAHPAHDGT
FT                   PWCRIPHTALCPARSAPAALTPQLAALRRHLALHTRRLINNDVLTTPAAPPSERTESCR
FT                   PARPVAHLLGVCYIAGHPIDVIQCVAQTRQRHRCTRPVLDDQAPHGTWTLFPTALPSNR
FT                   PLSLPTDRMAVYDLTHLAFAEQLRWRHQHCPGHAASSAADLARTEWEPFDPRLHHQHIH
FT                   QRLPHGARKQNHGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24813..25076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_17t"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_17t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16846.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFPPDPNLTALRLELARLRSEHGWTYDELAHRTGLARRTLIEI
FT                   EQGRTIGSLKTWHAIAHALDVPVDHLFARLCEGHEPPAEPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        25180..26358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_18t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_18t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPTPPPHSTGRSISPRTRRKTNQMRLCTTPLVRRIWTVELRPD
FT                   HGGSMLHCLQCSPSAPSVRTAPSQALTHLAGHARHDFLPRHLRTCQCHSHGCRWHPRHR
FT                   GCSGPVLLVLTRERGGRLWRLADTCAACAAATAHAAVVPDTVLATASPAESVKRIRQRR
FT                   RGRTPHGPSEQVRVREMLSYLAAALPARTSATARLLALQCALRSTVAGDVTIPAGLIRG
FT                   MRLPSEPSAFTELEAAGWLRSPTRPTQRAGFSVELLDTAVRMQAPTRADRARAANWILR
FT                   TCQMSEIRQLGTSPRLLALALAAHLPDEPGAPASAEQEVLARMCGLPPQELIPLLDTLA
FT                   ATHFLRSWAHGAVPEDLHWELDRHNHLTGNRSSLESDRVTSHTGQAEDPGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        26497..26952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_19t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_19t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16848.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAIIDADGRLVIASARPVPGNEADAHTWRESDLPAIAAGTTVIA
FT                   DGAHLGTGLIVPHRRRARRPLLRGQEEDNAEHRCVRHPRRAHLRPHKELENPPRLPPER
FT                   RRPPPRRPSRRHTPQPRPWPHDPHDTRTRLHLPSTGHLQHALLIVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        26949..27332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_20t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_20t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLARELCAAMMRIRLGGGGRGHQMTRWQLLQGDVLVGELSEYG
FT                   CDQPFFLARFTPGPGWESVRPSFEALATYRGPDPDGLRFVALAKPLQDLGLTLAPVDGQ
FT                   QTPLQLFKDCMVRIYGAEARLRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27280..27747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_21t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_21t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16850.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDRHGTPLAVTLTGGNRHDVTQLLPLLDAVPPIRGRRGRPRRK
FT                   PRRLYADRGYDFDKYRRLLWKRGIKPLIARRGVAHGSGLGKVRWVVERTFAWLHQFKRL
FT                   RTRYERRADLHQGLLDLACSLICLRRLPRTANRSVSSGGELQPHRYAPCSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27744..28019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_22t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_22t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16851.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVLRTGVAWRDVPAETVGCSGVTAWRRLRDRTEAGVWPRLHAAL
FT                   LTELRRADLLDLDDCSVDGSHVRALKGGITSAPRPSTAPAPVPSTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28385..29173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_23t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_23t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKM6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQEEIEADPQLRRQLQLQLTAPGTNATGSLLITDSQVSRSTIAL
FT                   GPLTINNTRSGRAVIALVAALLLALVVLAVYGGTRLIMVDDSPKSSQDYSARHAVRTLD
FT                   VSEVKRVVPDLTSMPSGWERSGSLEAGKDEETGCSGAQERFSTNNWNDGSTRTVWAEFT
FT                   VQSCPSAALTAKGFEETRSGVANNNKASEISLPELGDQRAAITHYNADLDETTAVALVR
FT                   VGTVLVELEYDPVPDDPGWSREFGQLASMVAARAQQVQNA"
FT   CDS_pept        29338..30087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_24t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_24t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16853.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIHPAALDLPHALVEWVTILIITREGDRRCKLRPSQRAMVALVY
FT                   LREHTTLAKIAAGFGISESTAHAYTSTVVDLLAERAPGLLKTLREHEPDFVLLDGTLAE
FT                   CDRVGDGRADYSHKHRRHGVNVQVVTDPGGRLLWLSPALPGRTHDLTAARTHRIIRICE
FT                   RQGVPILADLAYQGAGPWLTTGIKRRPLQELTPTEKTLNQALAAARAPVERGVARLKSW
FT                   RIFRRSRCSPDRMTSIAKAVLTLERQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30612..32018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_25t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_25t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16854.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRDHCAVLNTPRDRSCLSEGEVVPRTPNENLRVLVRRSGWSYSQ
FT                   LARAVRLVAAEHERPVLCDHTSVTRWIAGTQPRPPASTFLIEALSRKLGRRITAQQAGL
FT                   TRAPETSLILSWQDDPLFRLGLLVEFELDPARVHLLEAGTYRPSALSPPDPWGPLGSTV
FT                   TAPAPATGRIGGAEADQLRSMTQMFGASIAQHGGQAMRAALAAYLAHTVTPWLHGPASD
FT                   STHREVLSYGAQLTLLLADACIDADGHVATQHYQQLAARLAADAGDHATVAIALRAMAT
FT                   HASSLGHRGPAVLHLTQRAVEHARHAPPAVRSYAYAHLAVVQAHHNRRAALDALASAER
FT                   IHPERADTPPGPFTSYPKGALHYQRAQTLDALKDTPGALRALNASLHARTPGEHRAALL
FT                   THARLAEMLLRHGHLERALAQWYIFVDEYPTLRSPRTHRLLAVMQGQLRHHIRHAGARV
FT                   LLARAETLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32325..33227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_26t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_26t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16855.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFQCVADLQRRHGVKRLCSILGVSRSSFYYWRRTAADRATRQV
FT                   ADARLAARIRAVHQESDGTYRAPRITAELREENGEAVNHKRVARIMRASGIEGVRLRRR
FT                   HRTTVPGPAAAKAPDLIGRDFTADKPNTKYVGHITYLPIEGGKFCYLATVIDLASRRLA
FT                   GWAIADHMRTDLVTDALAAAVRTRGSLAGSIMHTDHGAQYTSRIFAEACRSAGVRQSMS
FT                   AVGSSADNALAESFNATFKRETLQRRKTWPTEREARLDAFRWLHRYNTRRRHSRLGQRS
FT                   PIAFENTFHHTPTTLAPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33224..33523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_27t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_27t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYPPQFKADAVALYESRPDATIRSVAADLGINPETLRNWVRAA
FT                   GVSRPRGRRTGEPSQPPAPLEAENAALRKKVRGLEEEREILRKAAKYFAGETRW"
FT   CDS_pept        33724..34317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_28t"
FT                   /product="putative nicotinamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_28t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VKN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16857.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGLIVVDVQNDFCEGGSVPVAGGARIATQIAGLVEQTAGTDYQ
FT                   YVVATRDHHIDPGSHFSETPDYKDSFPVHCVAGDEGSDFHPNFAPTADSGKVDAVFFKG
FT                   AHSASKSGFEGADEHGTPLADWLHARGVEDLDVVGIATDHCVRATALDAANAGFRARVL
FT                   LDYSVGVAPHTTASTLEDFRRAGIAVSGDTPAPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        34425..34676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_29t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_29t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16858.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPASLTRLLVERRLGEPAPSWQTAGRLRWHDGATRGASVFAGA
FT                   MDDGTWIMVHSLSGQPLPTEEMAAQVLKNAVTKMSREI"
FT   CDS_pept        34981..35865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_30t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_30t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16859.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLMKALKLLGPWHQEAAARALSGTDQDVLDYLRTRWKEANHND
FT                   IRQRVVELSTQSPYTSVRTVATEVLSGTPAQSPYTSVRTVATEVLSGTPAQIEAFYTDG
FT                   QYEAGIDDMKVDVARLTSTGGPGVAEAAKAALRNGSALALAKFLKIGQYGEHITDERVT
FT                   AARLTNTGGPEVVAAATTALAGDSGQAQAVSAVPGCVVADPAADLAANGLRLPASDPAG
FT                   RVRRPRTVRGRGTRLACVHPGPAAEPSRGRADESEPEPGASGVHRAGSGATRAPGVRAG
FT                   RGVRPAGGSAGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        35633..36628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_31t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_31t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16860.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLDAFAGPGRYEAGEPGSPVFILDRLLNHHAVERMNLSRSRVH
FT                   LVFIERDPARHEHLVSELVAVFGPLEDLPVRVEVRRGEAGKDSLPVLTELGAWGNPILG
FT                   IFDSWGSVNVPLKVMARIARNRSSEVITTFGPNWFSRREELNADLLDTVFGGRGFWMPA
FT                   ADEARSDERWRAWLGTYRNALKRAGFGYQLQFQLVPRTGQPLYLVFGTGSDAGLRAMKD
FT                   AMWKVDDRDGESFRDPRNRGGAVAGQIDLFQMEETLDPELVELVTQRLERGDVTVEAVG
FT                   RWLLTETSRWMSTHALKAARVMRQDGSLVVQSAGKLTNKSVVGLPAPVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36707..37474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_32t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_32t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16861.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRSSIEWTEATWNPTTGCDRVSAGCDNCYALTLSKRLKAMGSP
FT                   KYQNDGDPRTSGPGFGLTVHPQALTVPLRWRAPRTVFVNSMSDLFHARVPLDYVRRVFE
FT                   VMASTPQHTYQVLTKRARRVRQLADRLEWPENLWMGVSVESVKELPRVEDLRQVPAAVK
FT                   FLSCEPLIGPLPGLEVSGIDWVIVGGESGTGARSTDLQWASDIVETCQASGTSVFVKQL
FT                   GSGWNKALHKDIDQFPAALRVREYPRARHGAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37663..38538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_33t"
FT                   /product="putative Tra3-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_33t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVDTPTSQPEDTAPELSGADLARIALHQAREAAKKRGASESRA
FT                   PRRHRTRTVRPSGREPSGFAAVLQTLMTDRAWELPAASGTVLDRWPDIAATITPHLADR
FT                   VQALAFHAETGQLDLLPESPAYATQLRLISARIITAANETTGTGTVRTIRVLPPGTAPA
FT                   DRSPLPASPVPAPVAPGAPVKTRETAADGYHQALTAHRTTWNTTRQHTNPKVQAAAQRQ
FT                   LRDRIRESEERFAEGRRALEELQTKAAAQQQVGSSDAARARALQRLAAERAGLPTITPV
FT                   AAPERLDRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38548..39147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_34t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_34t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16863.1"
FT                   /translation="MHADAGWTVTDVRAWLHMRGEVARVRRGSGLLAVLLAGAATVLDT
FT                   PGKRADAIEQWRRAQETARRHRIEQVRDRTERYDGGWAMPTSYCLQQDVAAAFAKVREV
FT                   ATGGRAALTNHQDSGPDTESLPIGPGVQGLQDDEIVLARNDARQRLMMGDTSLITVAVD
FT                   TLGREEAEHLYGPALVRRGMQLACGARSSLMTYGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39203..39562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_35t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_35t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16864.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHGTRTRGTAPRSPIAWTTPEGPGLLWAARPCRWSGAGECLAR
FT                   GRPAARDRRGPELLLTGRTLRDQGLMVTGLLDAGRPVPVLLEVIARPLPDPLLACLRRL
FT                   VEYCSVSAVPGMRDP"
FT   CDS_pept        40151..40579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_36t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_36t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRSSARFRSTITGAAVCSALALGSVLAGPGTAVASAETGQNST
FT                   SVSAASCNVIYRVSTNYKGWTANYSWAWNINVAQGDTGDRVREIQCLLIFKGFGVGAVD
FT                   GDFGPATRTAVVAFQKNRGLDYDGIVGANTWRKLRVRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41215..41361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_37t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_37t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VKM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16866.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPRVYEIANRNSGLLLRADTNAPTVIKQYRAQDDHRDRQWQL
FT                   LPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41358..41519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_38t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_38t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQDEGEALYLRSGKALEVVAGGTVDGAVVAQRAYEGSDADHQH
FT                   WSGSLSAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41588..42166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_39t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_39t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16868.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRPGALPAVYPPPLGLDLSSSAVISRFPGRWWGGSSPARDADDN
FT                   PVPARLPLPRRTLWHRARDPGDDARVINRELSSRLAAGRDRRVTQLAEAAARWGGHVPD
FT                   DPGITELADLLETAANAPDRSGNPDHPGGPGHTARALLAGAVENLRAAARLGGLLPAIT
FT                   LWHLQRAIDQEHTAHQQHTAPARRKAHDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42264..42374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_40t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_40t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIVTPSQQVRRLFGISGVDSVLEIRQTIEETVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42629..44593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_41t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein with SsgA-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_41t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16870.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHHDNAMPTADDDEFAALMAASSLRAPHVRALSDPIPNEARSR
FT                   LRETAEGPDTEQEPTACETQEATADAGDGDHSEEEPLATYRAGTWQPPALSRFLTEVYR
FT                   RLPWTIDRGPHGHHTSALHIRPLLAADLLETTRATDILVWLSREPDNDRHYLVTPTGAA
FT                   LAPTLLPCATDRSPTYSSARALLRLALPQWQKEYLLDARPGTGSPDFRLACTSLGPSAS
FT                   LAWVDSAIRFQTTRDECSAFRWVGDSEKHAPDADSRHRLHTLLSQAYESALVYYAAREP
FT                   GGNLRPFDQLVRTPGTADPTDTGAPAPALASLTAGRLTDLLQPVQPPHLEQLHPHPADR
FT                   WTGCRISTNPDRFPAGAWRPLLLGALADSPWAPRKTGQRLITGEAAPGSPTPQDATPMI
FT                   DVPLTPAHLLIAADSAVSLDQAHRHTIPEQVPTPPDLDAYTAQPGSLLLLPATTSTAAG
FT                   HGDNREAVHWTPRTERDFPSEGGSSGPSKFPDNDSRTPKLWSTKTEDGVDDLEQRMQLW
FT                   MRQHDTEDDRGDRILIELVYRTKDPHAVTAVFYTGTEEELEWTFARELLADGLHTSVGL
FT                   GDVIVWPGPEGPGDTQRIFIRLRPPGSTALLSLDRDDALEFLEATHPLLHNPRATARTA
FT                   VLPAWEQELRDLICPGTGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44590..45444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_42t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_42t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16871.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDGDFRGRSAHDALPNLDETPADPAAELRGLERSLTGSTDEDTA
FT                   AHTRLREADASLVAFLRRQNFEGPHYRTFIAELMDYGWRTLSSWTTSGHIFERTARMGR
FT                   PVPPAMMPDTWAYEDRTQVVTDTVIKGSGLFREHGLVREKWTPEGGASLTTYFVGATIL
FT                   AFRPVYMRWHKDHHVGQSELNHRTADTDDILYAQRDIPDQRATDPAHAAVTHDDITRLR
FT                   TLLPDEQLREALGWMALGYTQAEAANRVGLTPKALERRLARARTRISASGLHTVQLEEG
FT                   GAR"
FT   CDS_pept        45639..45968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_43t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_43t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16872.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTPPGPGPVGNPGGTAGHGTGQELPARTAATDHTRQQDPTGPQP
FT                   QQGPVGEGPLLGLRSAIILMLGILVATAAGVLTYSAQQDPATAALAAGGAFAGGVLFFQ
FT                   KIIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46172..46705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_44t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_44t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADARNVWGPLTEGLNIPRDLDLGDRARALNQLGVTPDAHRTLV
FT                   RTVNETLPQQEAGFLVSSRQWPVLAHRMHRMTQQNLPLAEHLARITPDTAPWRTGPLSN
FT                   IAARLLLAAHHALTTPLDQPLPTGPRVSTTAARSRSTTAVPDRTTPKQPAPVRPAVPAH
FT                   RQQTAPAARHARGR"
FT   CDS_pept        48328..50304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_45t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_45t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16874.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPTVSARVRGRAAELERIGTLVRGRGGGMVVVCGAGGLGKTTL
FT                   AAEASARARAEGRVVVWIRWRDGAAQLGQDLAQAAHILGLPESRLEDARTGRVSLVDAV
FT                   WEHLATVKGWLIVVDNVDTPSRVGPGSGLPAAYRGWLRPHGGGVLLVTSRDTTRQTWGP
FT                   DADLIHLQPLADDAAGTVLLDAAAHAGTETEAEALAVRLGGLPLGLNAAGTYLSVPTSR
FT                   HRTFAAYQHALEAEFADLLGAEHPGAAADPDAARRVVRHTWDLSLDQLHQDCYALARPV
FT                   LQLLALLEPAPVPRSLVTPGLVTDATGLPATAATVDAALAGLHQYGLLHTPGDANPGDG
FT                   GPPVNQVRLHRLVRDVTAHTLTRPEPTDTWVAAIDEHLARAVDATTSMPGRTGWPTARL
FT                   LAVHLRSHLDRRAQRDFTTAVGTLDDLADALNNAGAASEELLLRRHLLDAETRLLGADH
FT                   PDTLATRNNLASTLNDLGEHQQAAVLHHQTLTARERILGPDHPNTLSSRNNYANVLNRL
FT                   GDHRQAAGLHRQDLTDRERVLGSHHPDTLGSRNNLATALNRLGDHRQAADLHRRNLTDS
FT                   ERILGPDHPNTLSSRNNLANALNALGEHQQAADLHHQTLTARERILGPNHPDTLTTRNN
FT                   LATAQARLAEVGRRRWWQLPRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50331..50717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_46t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_46t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16875.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPRRRSAGDRSRKGRTPRTARGGGAPAVLNLLLALVEAVEAATA
FT                   WHRAQDHRAQTTAAAQAAVLLREAATLTTTGARTTTPRTSPRTVRVTPAAERGPAPPTP
FT                   VTGVPPRPPTGTHPGPDVGPGRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50758..51168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_47t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_47t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16876.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPAIRAAIEITPAAGTRDRIVDITTTGRRTGRPRRIEIFFYRAA
FT                   GRTYLCSGTSGRPTSWYANLLAHPDFTFHLKQGIRSDIRARAVPVTDQEERRRILTEIV
FT                   TDLNQPHNPGTITQPTHLRDWLDSRLVRVTFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51205..51984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_48t"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_48t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16877.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRFDHRSVLVTGGTGGQGASHIRAFHAEGADVVIADIDENRGHA
FT                   LADELGTRALYVRLDVTDENSWNAAVQASEEHFGPLSVLVNNAGVQNPAAPIETTDRRT
FT                   WDRILGINLTGAFLGIKAAAPSLRRNGGGVIVNIASTSGVGGTAMYAPYVASKWAIRGL
FT                   TKTAALELGRDHIRVNAIHPGVIATPFITEPAAGSDAPISDFYSAEPFAIPRLGEPADI
FT                   TRALLFLTSDEASFATGSEFVIDGGLLLGPALRHEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        52080..52712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_49t"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_49t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16878.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVLVNTEPSAYHQRVAEEKRGAILRAATSLFLDSGYDRTSLAKI
FT                   AEAAGVSKATLFKQFPTKAALFDAIVTASWQTGDGYENAPPPGDFRAGLALIGRRYAAL
FT                   LTRPDMADLFRIVIAELPRFPELAESQFHRGKMPYFESVRHYLEAEREAGTIRLEDPEL
FT                   AATQFLGMISNYVFWPRLLLAHWAPDGTAVESVVDEAVLMMAARYAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53211..54002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_50t"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_50t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16879.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRLKDKTAFVSGSTQGIGFAVARALLGEGAAVVINGRSEAGVQ
FT                   DALRRLRAELPDADVSGRGADFSDAAQVRDLLASLGDLDILVNNVGLFGLDRFEEVSDD
FT                   EWQRYFDVNVMSGVRLSRQVLSGMLDRKWGRILFISSESGVNVPADMVHYGVTKAAMIA
FT                   LGNGLSKLTRGTEVTVNTILGGPTYSDGVAGTVAGIAQARNVPADEMKAAIISANQTTL
FT                   LQRFIEPSEIAQLVLYLASPLSAATNGAAVRADGGVLTTMI"
FT   CDS_pept        54112..54594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_51t"
FT                   /product="putative MarR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_51t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLSSEDLETWSALATVLEWLPTALDTQLQRDAALTHFEYGVMF
FT                   ALAHAEDRTLRMSTLAGYSNSTLSRLSRAVARLETKNWIRRTPDPTDGRFTLAILTDAG
FT                   EQKVEQAAPGHEATVNRLVFDSLTTAQTRQLRDISRRITTAIRTQDSWTPPPKATE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54853..55542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_52t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_52t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16881.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRMITVLALAAAVLASAAPATAVSAPTAVRAAPVAEVTTLADA
FT                   VGQVKVTEEDRTGYTRSSFRHWNAGENATDGCNTRAEVLLAEAVVAPTVGAGCKLTGGT
FT                   WTSYYDGQEVTSAGALDIDHMVPLAEAWDSGASAWTPARREAYANDQGAEVSLVAVTAR
FT                   SNRQKSDQDPADWMPPSPDAQCRYIGEWVSTKLRWQLTADDRELEALKVYADGPCENTI
FT                   VRYTPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55937..56413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_53t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_53t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16882.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAEEHAPDYPPKTPPPPKRPVSPPRPETSLAGTARARMQVRNRR
FT                   SANWSLEAAAWSPRKASGFVLGRLHEWGYREVDEAAAALTELLVLTAVADGGRRVSVHL
FT                   ADQKRQALIVALSHQPGLAAADTRVLPELTRLGAVSCGTDTADDGRRVWAVLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        57111..58370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtY2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_54t"
FT                   /product="putative lycopene cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_54t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGKGAVPADVAEVDVVIVGAGAAGLSLAHHLCAPGGRLLSVVL
FT                   VDAPPGRLRPPRRTWSFWEPESGPYDASLTASWSRLRVRAADGGVVVAGLPRLRYKMLR
FT                   SDDFEALVHRRLSGAPGVRRVVATVSSVRDLPGSGAEVRVRDGGSERALVRGRYVFDSR
FT                   PPRVLPSARTTLLQHFSGWFVRAERPVFDPAVPDLMDFRTSQPERGLSFGYVLPLDPHT
FT                   ALVEYTEFSPAPLTSEGYRRALDRYTREILGLGSFEVTAREHGVIPMTDGRFPRRVGRS
FT                   VYRIGTAGGATRPSTGYTFAAIQRQSRAVAGRLRSGMPLRVPPAHGLRARTMDAVMLRA
FT                   LDTGRIDGPDFFGRLFRGVPAERLLTFLDGGSRWHEDLLIGVRTPVAPMLRTVAELPFV
FT                   RRRPPQPLPPPPVRLEESSS"
FT   CDS_pept        58367..59083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtT2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_55t"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_55t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16884.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLRGAALSEAFDEGSAAYDRLVAASPGYHAHLRRSARRLGLAD
FT                   GGAGLRVLDLGCGTGASTEALIAAAPLASVTGVDASAGMLERAAAKPGLTHVQFVHASA
FT                   EALADRLAPGSFDAVFAGYLFRNVQDADAVLGLVRRLLVPSGRLAVHEYTLGGSPVDRA
FT                   VWNTVCSMIIRPAGRLTGNARLYRHLQESVNTFDTAAEFAGRLRKAGFQGVRVLPLPGW
FT                   QTGITHTFVGRTAQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        59080..60636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtU2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_56t"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_56t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16885.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAPRRGGSGSRHGRDRRAAVVHAHGGRARFTGQAPAAAVVGGGI
FT                   AGIAAATGLAERGVRVTLYESEPDLGGRLAGWPTRLADGSTVTMSRGFHAFFRQYYNLR
FT                   GLLRRVDPGLDSLTSLADYPLRHSSGLHDSFARVPRTPPLSALGFVALSPTFGVRDLAR
FT                   MSPRAALPLLDVRVPEVYEQLDGVSAHDFLARIRFPEAAHHLAFEVFSRSFFADPRELS
FT                   AAELVLMFHIYFLGSSEGLIFDVPAEPFPTALWDPLRGYLESHGVSVRTSTPVRQVRPH
FT                   PDGGLSVTTGQDTTRCDALVLALDGAGLRQVVAASPDLGDPDWRARIDRLRTAPPFLVS
FT                   RLWLDRPVAPERPGFLGTSGYGPLDNVSVLDRWEGEAARWALRTGGSVLEVHAYAVSPD
FT                   ADRGAVQAEAVRQLHRVYPETSRARVVDERHEWRADCPMFPVGGYGDRPGVRSPDAAVT
FT                   VAGDLVRTGLPVALMERAATSGFLAANAHLERWGVRGQTLWTVPRTGRSLPLRGLAALG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60677..61681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtV2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_57t"
FT                   /product="putative methylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_57t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16886.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSARRRIPLRLRRAPVPWERQEPTWRAAKPSLIAQALKRAQSR
FT                   PSGNWYVIGASRDLPPGKALGITVGSTEIVAWRDGDGRLRTGPGACPHLGAPLQESPVR
FT                   CGTLVCHWHGLALDGGPVAGWEPYPAFDDGLLLWVRLDRMGGEKPTERPCLPARPRLGD
FT                   GVDAVYTAVGRCEPQDVVANRLDPWHGAWFHPYSFVDLTVTDAPDDSAGDDDGFLVEVS
FT                   FKVAGRLVVPVLARFTAPEPRTVVMHIVEGEGAGSVVETHATPLAPDEHGRPRTAVVEA
FT                   LVAASDRRGFAVARAAAPVLRPLMRASAGRLWRDDLAYAERRWELRAQGRFPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61678..62706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_58t"
FT                   /product="putative phytoene synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_58t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARELDAAGIHEPGLRTAYTHCRHLNARHGKTYFLATRLLPVER
FT                   RAAVHAPYGFARWADDIVDDLDSTATVTERAAALTALEGQLENGLRGGRATEPVIQALA
FT                   DTAGRYGIDHRHFADFLASMRSDLTVTGYASLNDLGGYMHGSAAVIGLQMLPVLGTVTR
FT                   HEEAAGPAAALGIAFQLTNFLRDVGEDLDRGRLYLPADLIAAYGVDRARLEWSRRTGTR
FT                   DPRITDALRAFAAHTRTVYRQALPGLGMLDPVARPCIRTAFVLYSGILDAIEAEEYAVL
FT                   HRRAVVPRRRRAVVALDGLARALAARAPARHRTRTVAARCPAPPAPTVITEIATPVRGE
FT                   AA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62703..64220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_59t"
FT                   /product="putative phytoene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_59t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMIKGPVDHVVVVGAGLSGLSAALHLLGAGRRVTVVERDTLPGG
FT                   RAGLRAEGGYRIDTGPTVLTMPDLVEDAFAAVGDTMADRLELIQLDPAYRARFADGSQL
FT                   DVHTDGAAMEAAVEEFAGARQAVGYRRLRKWLERLYQVQMRRFIDANFDSPLQLLHPDL
FT                   ARLAALGGFGRLDARIGRFVSDERLRRVFSFQALYAGVPPARALAAYAVIAYMDTVAGV
FT                   YFPRGGMHALPTAMADAAAEAGGEFRYGQTVTRLERSGDRITAVVTDRERIPCDAVVLT
FT                   PDLPVSYRLLGHAPRRPLPLRHSPSAVILHAGTDRTWPDLAHHTISFGAAWKSTFRQLT
FT                   RTGELMSDPSLLITRPTATDPSLAPPGKHLHYILAPCPNTTIGPGVREWKELGPRYRDE
FT                   LLGWLERREMPGLSAAIEREGLVTPIDWTAQEHAAGTPFAVAHTFPQTGPFRPRNLVRG
FT                   TANAVLAGCGTTPGVGVPTVLISGKLAAQRITGPPAAPARRTRGTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64217..65425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_60t"
FT                   /product="putative geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_60t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16889.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLPPPDHAFANPVPPHVGLPECWHLGPRQVAQTVDEDVVGAFQ
FT                   RTADSVLAECVAEATLHDSEFSDEVAHRVADFALRGGKRMRPLLLWWAMRACSGAESEA
FT                   ALRLGVALELIQTCALIQDDVMDRSHTRRGRPAVHIALAEQRGLAAGSGPGAAFGASAA
FT                   VLAGDLALVWADDTVGETFLPPGRRRQVRALWRSMRGEMIAGQYLDLRGQIGGGASAAR
FT                   ALRTAHLKSALYSVERPVALGAALAGADEWTTDALRSASRYAGMAFQLRDDLLGVFGDP
FT                   AVTGKPSGDDIREGKPTYLLAVARTCADAAGDHRALAVLERAVGNPDLDEDGLEEVRSV
FT                   LESTGARALVEDKAERLGERAARRLAQTELDAHAGEQLLGLLHSVAGTRAVALTMIQEG
FT                   GTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        65873..66136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_61t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_61t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLY9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16890.1"
FT                   /translation="MCARTYEFTDAEGRARRLTDDYTCGERVEILHDPAPDGDTARIGR
FT                   GTTGTLVFAGCVCLLSLVMAAALVAIGLARPHAALDVISPGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66429..66632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_62t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_62t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16891.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPQIPDERVAWTTVAGEVRQAGVVTFHRLDDTHTKVMLQLDHA
FT                   PQGIADTVGASSASSAGRPRAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66749..67972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_63t"
FT                   /product="putative Dyp-type peroxidase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_63t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16892.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTEHEPTRAPYPGRRALVRGAAGLVGAGGLAATVTVSSASSIP
FT                   MSASTDGRVPFHGAHQAGILTRQQPFGGFVAFDVLARDRAELQALFTKLTARCRALTAG
FT                   VTPKNPEVAALRDPQDRLTITVGVGASLFDERYGLQGARPPGLVNMPLFPGDRLEPDRS
FT                   HGDLSVQICAQHPDAVLHVVRDLARETTGLLRTRWRADGFLNPPRPEGAPRSFIGFKDG
FT                   TAHPDTASKREMNRLVWVGHEGPAWARGGSYQVLRIIGIHAEKWDRVPVAKQEQIFGRR
FT                   KATGAPLDGRKESDLPDYGRDQEGRITPLDSHIRRANPRTPESENSILLRRSYNTDRGL
FT                   TPDGTLDVGLIFCCYQRDIARQFATVQKRLEGERFADFSVTTGGGYFLALPGVADGSDS
FT                   YASALLGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        68271..68570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_64t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_64t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16893.1"
FT                   /translation="MILCLMTCGNASPRCCRPGRRGVIGTPGGCRRTPPRSPRRDVPNG
FT                   TGPGKTRWVVERTFAWLHQFKRLRIRYGIRADLHLGLLQLARSIICLRRLRTSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68576..69214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_65t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_65t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16894.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLTGCGTQSGAPRGEAASDSGGRTIRAQKVMQLTQVHGETGMT
FT                   LLEGPVFAEDGGLFVVDVTAPEGKPKVIRVDVERKTSRAVHTDGTGAYTSAQFSPYDGR
FT                   LYLSDFAHGEIVSLAPGGGDVRTFFSGEVGGARMNPDDIAFDREGNLYISDSRGLSVHL
FT                   VRVGCAGRAVALRRGTEAGSHLLGRRGLPRGPPKMFPSVECIRPYGSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        69415..69699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_66t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_66t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16895.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFSVSGPQERFASALTAGAAHGPGVRPVPGAGSAAAEARAEGV
FT                   DAMAAGAGTGVGWEWKALARPESAIVRISRTGIPVACAAPDRASGNGSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69871..70098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_67t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_67t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNAGGNTDCDSDGATDLAAYTRDFHANLDANLVSAALTTKALDD
FT                   RLAPGGAVVHIGSIAADQGAGSYGAAKLYG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70095..70469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_68t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_68t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16897.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDEDQPFQAKEIPRGKEFHGSVPAFSLSVKEQVRHHVTPEQGL
FT                   KGLKLRVTTRLRGATGIGRATVRLFAEQGETVIVTGRRPGPLHELAAESGVRTLVCDHT
FT                   DPRALTSPSCRSCRTGSTSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70931..74200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_69t"
FT                   /product="putative AfsR-like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_69t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16898.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFGVLGSLAVWTGDGRPVRIPELKVRALLACLLAHQGRAVSADR
FT                   LIDDLWTTRPSNNPAGALQNKVWQLRRALEDAEPGGRDLVVSHSPGYQLRAGADAVDAD
FT                   RFRDLMTRARATEDSRVRAALLADALALWRGPAFADFADEEFTRPARDRLEEQRLTALE
FT                   EQAEARLNLGEHALVADELGDVVDLHPLRERLRAAHVRALYRAGRQSAALSSYADLRGH
FT                   LAENLGLDPSPELTALHQSILTQDAALTAAPENDTAAASPPTNLPASLTGLIGRAEALG
FT                   ELRELLSENRLVTLIGPGGVGKTQLALTTAAQAGAEFPGGVRLVEFGALDPSPSSADRR
FT                   KHAAAQVAVHDLLGSVLRVRDDTASGPGSGGAAPSMTIRVAQALGEQPALLVFDNCEHV
FT                   VGPVAEMTDQLLKAAPALTIMATSQVPLGITGEYLQEVPPLRGPEPAAELDPESVRRYS
FT                   AVELFVARATAAAPNFVLAASNVEAIVSICRRLDGIPLALEMAATRVRALGVHELAARL
FT                   DDRFHLLAVGARSAPARQRTLRAVIDWSWELLGDQERMVLGRLAIHADGCTLEAAEEIC
FT                   AADDLDRTEVLDVVARLVDWSLVVMTDGTDGPRYQLLESVTAYCVERLVEKGEFEDLRR
FT                   RHCDYYTGLAERAEPHLQGHSQRQWLHRLDAETANLRTAFDYAAQLGNADCALRLANAL
FT                   SWYWYLRGRSNEAKRSLTVALSLGGTAPAAVAKATALLGGFKLVLGGVADPLAEYRTAL
FT                   RPYEELDDPGGRARAQWFLGSSLYGIGDVGPSEELVHRALATFRSLDDRWGMAAALGSR
FT                   TFHANQRGDLNTLRRDGEQSLALFRELGDQWGQLQASVPLGTLAEIVGDYQRAGRLYRE
FT                   GLRMAEDLGLWPQASFQLSGLGRVALLTGDLPRAKKFHERAARLSAGQSESFGEQYAEI
FT                   GLALGARRAGDLDAAERHLTRVLDLHRQMSYEPARPSVILAELGFVAEARGDAPAALAL
FT                   QLESHAAARDTGNPRAVALALEGLAGAQSLAGHSEHAARLLGAATVARQSVQAPLRGGE
FT                   RFDVDRITTRVRAALDEARYQAEFERGSTLAPEEHLKDPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74438..76024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_70t"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_70t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16899.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNAPEAPVRKAGTREWVGLAALALPTLLISLDQSVLYLALPHL
FT                   AEGLNPTGTQTLWIMDIYGFLIAGFLITMGTLGDRIGRRKLLLIGATAVGITSIAAAYS
FT                   TSAEGLIATRALLGIAAATLMPSTLALISNMFEDPYQRGRAIAVWASCFMGGTALGPVV
FT                   GGAMLEYFWWGSVFLIGVPVMVVLLTVAPFVLPEYKNPNAGKIDLLSVLLSLVSILAII
FT                   YGLKELARYGVELVPVLSIVLGLAVGAVFLSRQGKLDDPLLDLKLFKIGAFTAALLILM
FT                   VSMLGTGGGYLFITGFVQMVEGYSPLEAGLWMVPAAIASILAAQLAPIFAKQHPLSTVI
FT                   GVSLLIGMIGYVLLIFIGPVGGMPLLITGFVITFIGVGTFGALGTNLVVGSVPPERGGS
FT                   AAALSSISGDLGTALGIATLGSLGTAVYRSSLDVPDGTPSGAADSAEGSMEGALKAARE
FT                   LPSDAADSLLAAASDAYASGLNAIGIACAVVTAISATFAFTLLRKSRGAVPSGNAPKER
FT                   EEKGEDSLSTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76125..76709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_71t"
FT                   /product="putative NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_71t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VLZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VLZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16900.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERRLNLAVLIGSTRAGRFGPVPAQWIAAEAAKRDDFDVDVIDL
FT                   AQVWLPDVLPESLDRPLPQAVTDLAPWLDRADAFVIVTPEYNHSFPASLKNAIDWYVNV
FT                   WKAKPVAFVSYGGMAGGLRAVADLRGIFPCLHSVTVRDSVCFPNYQEHFDAEGRPADPE
FT                   GCATAAKTMFDQLAWWGHVLSDARARQPYPG"
FT   CDS_pept        76808..77086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_72t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_72t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16901.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGVYQFNPPYSYRVAEFLPGTELVEAEYVQVDQDKTIAKIRRD
FT                   ESLPDLVRFPSLDHMREAIEELRKKRAEDRAARRLARAQRQEEGSAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        77208..77567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_73t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_73t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16902.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQGTLGKLLGLSRPSVNAALRELELELELAKLVRKVRNGVYQIN
FT                   PMLAGYDCPEDALDAVKAMPRADRLDSKTYVSDYHRAVAAYQDQLAEQRKKRAAAAAAK
FT                   KAAATRRRGSLHAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77777..78535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_74t"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_74t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VM02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16903.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFERAYELYYRPLILSVRQRGRAWGLSEQDVDVEALVQDTFEQA
FT                   LNDWDNIRVPRAWLYTVARRRLARCISTAALRADGDPADHTEQGTVGWSSLAPSASTQD
FT                   LVAAREIVELIQLMPQPRRQEVAYLRYIEGWGFNEIAEQLGCCPATARVHALNARAHLV
FT                   TNCSGSSIYIAGRDMHIASNGSGSASGSGSGWLVALLVLGCVLATGILVGWSWVLAAAG
FT                   GVAAVALTGWGWNAWRARQHDSRQEHRRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78577..78792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_75t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_75t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPGSAEGGTCGRYAAMMDLVTLMLLSTAPVVLKVADALAQSLL
FT                   LRARAELARAQAAARGQDDQPAGGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        78928..79122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_76t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_76t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWSASAGLRRGRSAPPAQGGVLVQDAVLALVGVQGPELFDGSLI
FT                   PRATGHFGHDLRSEVRGTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79135..80763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_77t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_77t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VM05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16906.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNRRPRSAPNDRELRLWKVGRALTLAFAAAVLVAGGVFYFLVV
FT                   LLDVQEIGATAKLDAKTLFDLVKLSFGVVAGAGALVALVVAYRRQRVDEAGAHREATRL
FT                   HTERFSQAVDKLGSDSPAVRLGGVHALAGLADDAPDNSLRQTCIDVLCAYLQLPFTPDP
FT                   GTDPAHQEEHHRYLAFRKVRHTILRLIGDHYRRPKGTHRSWQGCDLDLTGVTIDGDMDF
FT                   RGATFCGGTVSFSGATFSGSIVSFDDARFSGGTVSFSGATFSGGIVSFDDARFSGGTVS
FT                   FSGATFSGGIVSFDDARFSGGTVSFRHATFSGGDVSFDEAVFSGDVSFGGAMFSGGTVS
FT                   FGDATFSDGTVYFRSATFSGGTVSFRHATFSGGDVSFDEAVFSGDVSFGGAMFSGGTVS
FT                   FGDATFSDGTVSFRSATFSGGTVSFRHAMLSGGEVYFRSATFSGGTVYIDDAMFSGGEV
FT                   SFRSATFSSGTVYFRNATFSGGTVSFRGATFSGGTVSFRSATFSSGDLSFDGAIGSAPQ
FT                   GLLAAVGTPPPSGVTLPSAWLPSAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80760..81101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_78t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_78t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16907.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKAPGDRFPFSDRSFPALWQIFGGQGEAAAHEVDLDDPYGDLV
FT                   ALAHDLAGVVDGLVTVGSTSPSCPAVSASWARSSPGLIDAPPVYSSGFPPRHTGLAATA
FT                   DPPAVSSAS"
FT   CDS_pept        82205..83269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_79t"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_79t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VM07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16908.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIHFTAQDLARVVLAHNDALPVSEAVMSLQVLRRGSGLLLPGW
FT                   RRHVLDHLPAQASLLGCLVPASGWIPDFLTPSNHASPAGGAFEVIRATPRSRLGPELRH
FT                   LSHRRLPPWVGQLADGDRETLNAVSDALAAYYDIAVTPVADRMRTILDADRVQRVHTMA
FT                   RAGVGAVLAGLHPQVRWREPVLELPGRGEVDFHLEGRGLLLCAHVFCGPQPRALLNNVD
FT                   TPVLVYSPVRSLQIGELAAERSSDTKCSPAALEALLGRTRAAVLHALADPAGHTTKQLA
FT                   LRLGISPASASEHASALRAVGLVTSLRYANTVRHTVTRLGTSLLVTGNAKTAAAAPTNE
FT                   PPAPARHGISQQDR"
FT   CDS_pept        83266..83700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_80t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_80t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VM08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16909.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLLSALPGAPCPTLGATCPLAGWKQQFAMGERSGGRHRSVAVA
FT                   EELADRLRDADVGVETEHRHIDRPILPGVAGGLLSDHELAVLRLFARGRRQVEIAEDLR
FT                   ISPETVGRLLHRTRIVLRARTLAHAVALGGELGLLERPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        84532..84825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_81t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_81t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16910.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTVVRDFQNTYAQAPAQEDLARLLTLVLNSRDLPDADREEAAGA
FT                   VHDLARITAGPEPDTATARTRLQRLRELLTAGADITQPALAIVTSVAGMLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84916..85536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_82t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_82t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16911.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMDLTVFMVDWGQLGTVPVEHRIGRLEDLAWPGELSDVYDGGAE
FT                   RAHGWLWPPGQAPAWCAVYRFLTTTGAHMPHVRAGAAWADMRPLVGPPVREVMDSFLEG
FT                   LIWDGDQADAPAPVGVGAFPAAADRWHPNVLLVCLPEAVAGKARAWERMELYLEKLSGP
FT                   FAVECEGWAGRPDTFEGFVALLREWGAVVTEAARRGWGLVGLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85734..86078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_83t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_83t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16912.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGGIVSPRSYGRRQVPGRPGPVSERSGHMGEINVSSRDLGRLLT
FT                   DRTGTPARPYQEAFAKLADTYRGKPVPEILPLLRQAADEALLGFTDADLREQAEAIRSG
FT                   ARYVLRVRVT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86151..86822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_84t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_84t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16913.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNLVRGFSALSLALVPFLSAPAAQAAPAAEVTTLADAVGLVQV
FT                   TEEDRTGYTRSSFKHWNSGDNASDGCNTRAEVLISEAVVAPAVGAGCKLTGGTWISYYD
FT                   GQEVTSAGSLDIDHMVPLAEAWDSGASAWTAARREAYANDQGAHVSLVAVTARSNRQKS
FT                   DQDPADWMPPSPDAECRYVAEWVSTKLRWQLTADDRELEALKVYADGPCEDTIVRYTPA
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87010..87465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_85t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_85t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16914.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPAEARRDVHVRYTRPSCMGGFAVFTVDFEPLPDRRLGFEFVN
FT                   PLGPDDIDAECAQEVSNGILLWLIGAGPQNVYIDRPPLPTAKELAAGVPVRPDAGPGLI
FT                   ALRAVLLHSRHHPIDSLPWTHARAGWRAADKTWRGTEAAGDPMDLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87562..88011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_86t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_86t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKVHLACDGAGRPLAFLLTGGNRNDCTQAEAVIGRIRVAGPGP
FT                   GRPRTRPDRIVADKGYSARAFRSYLRRRGIKATIPERTDQLAGRRRRRERPCGFDRASY
FT                   RRRNVVERCFHRLKQWRGIATRYDKRPDRYLAAITLASTLIWLDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88008..88373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_87t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_87t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16916.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDGEISDAAWAVMVPLLPPAGRARGRWRDHRQVLEGIVFKFRTG
FT                   LPWRDLPDRFGPWQTVHGRFARWAADGTFDRLLAAAQGRAEVDWLVAIDSTTVRAHQHT
FT                   AAKGGLRNADWDAPAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        88686..88982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_88t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_88t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16917.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLCSQPTILYPHLQPASRVGRLVEVFTLGASDTKRAGSVLRSV
FT                   ALAVQQPLAAGRDRHHHQVWGLSWQAGGPESSPAVARSREVTGRGLLVSLVFC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89693..90163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_89t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_89t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VM17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16918.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQPPHPVRTPLGAGRLSSDIHRLGNVLPPGTTVPIRPDLSREK
FT                   VVNLLLDSPSTLHQFPQTLTRVRRLQQKASQPMSLSRNLMPRRRPGVTGGRPLPFPPPL
FT                   RLTPMPLVTIGTAPPRAAGGRKRRPTETTDTTRSIPCHRILLRADRRHRHPR"
FT   CDS_pept        90254..90799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_90t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_90t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VM18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16919.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATARQRLAAALSYLQRKSGLSIRVIADRTMLSPSFISRILSGE
FT                   RLPSWDLVCHLCSILGHEPGELRLLCEAAHGIEQPPRQTVTEYIAALKAALRGLHLAAA
FT                   RPTPDEIHRRSHGLVPVQVVAQVLRGDAVPEWEVVGALVTALGGQAADFKPLWEAIHYS
FT                   FLMTDDPCVSDLVSETTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90943..91200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_91t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_91t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VN97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16920.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSEARPISILRWSRSTCASPLQTRPPGQQAGEPSASSTQAASRR
FT                   QAAAAGWEQPSVADQRTASAVRESSTTRSANSRVPSLAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        91423..92244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_92t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_92t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VN98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAENQLPYGVDVRTPSVARMYDHLLDGKDNFSADRAACDHLLQQ
FT                   VPSMKDLALNNRAFLQRVVRTLAREYGIRQFIDHGSGLPTQDNVHQIAQRVDGASRVVY
FT                   VDSDPIVRSVGGALLETDDRTAVLQADMRDTQEIFDSEPVRRLIDFREPVGALFVSVLH
FT                   CIPDADRPVDLIRRVRSRLASGSVMVICQLVSESEQVRDEVSAFMDRETRGHWGRVRTR
FT                   ADVESYFEDNGLSVVEPGLVEVSRWRPADVPAAPPQQSFEWEEFGGAGLVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92263..93192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_93t"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_93t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VN99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VN99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16922.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQHGDNRSIRGFAPRPHLGAAAHRRALGEHLRRCRTGIGMTGK
FT                   AAARHIGTSGPTVSRLEKGERTENTGQHATALLRLCGVTDRQELSHALSIAAQGEKPDA
FT                   WEAYGNSIARWVQPLLALEPAAQRIMAYEPQLVPGWLQTTEYAQLVIRAGFPDLSQAEV
FT                   EARARARTNRLSMFHRDQDPPAMVAIMDEDVLRRPVGSPGVLYRQIEHLIQLLKSDLRH
FT                   RINLHIAPLSMGMTGAVGHPIVHLRFADALLSDFVYLEQSEGARCVEGEGEAERYLSRV
FT                   TTLSGMANPAALTLTQLEDRLDELATGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93285..93518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_94t"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_94t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16923.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQLNGVSAETITGAVWRKSARSNAAGNCVEVARLEGGEIAMRN
FT                   SRFPEGPALVYTPAEMESFLLGVKDGEFDFAL"
FT   CDS_pept        93698..94207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_95t"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein containing a
FT                   conserved C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_95t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16924.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRTHQRQHRGASGHSGIVSHLALAAPPFAAHRISTDTLCLRDA
FT                   RKFTSDVVRRWNLNPVREDAVQIASELVANAVRHGRRRTPLPDGSRPVVWLALTRRPHS
FT                   LLCVVYDPSQRRPRLTPPAPLAEDHRGLPIVEALSEGWGWKPSGATGKAVWARLALPPA
FT                   PARRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94323..94898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_96t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_96t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGNLPAQSVTADYAQRVADDLAANRSDQERVRTELARLQDELVR
FT                   LEDSEQVLTKMQDVLGGMPKQTAKQRKDRKGASVPAARGSNRKTAAGKPAAAAGRKASK
FT                   KTVSPKKAGEPTWLELTTAYLGGQSEPRSAAEVAASLTEAHPERTVQVTVVRNSLEQGV
FT                   AQGLLERSKQGRSVFYSPTAPASAPSGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95228..95785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_97t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_97t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16926.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGATLGEALSHLVRDHGARPAGRLKTYRAKQWHAQLVQLTATR
FT                   HGYEALERAGLTVTARTLIHWLSEPEYAVRRSYQEQIRSAYEEAATTRPTPLPSDFQIH
FT                   QFRITGTVQIARDIRDRGTHGEAPLRIDGRNGAWARIEQAWLTGQLTDEVFEEYFIDDI
FT                   LVEDIGDGTDGWQFPGDRYVVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95785..98298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_98t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_98t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEDPRRSAAPEALTVEQARASLHARVKAAEEGQATYVRRRHDE
FT                   AVLAPLEHLPAARDAASGLAAHTLTSAQRDLGDLVKAAAAGNPQVLLRRSVPVAVLLPA
FT                   RSQTPGPSNPATEAEPSTDHPGSPTAPTQVEGIAQETSSATNATPRRLAALGDVMGEVR
FT                   TSAAPAAPQFGLTVLDAAVGGLQPGCFVLVAAAPGAGGSLLALAAARHTALVANQRVLY
FT                   AASGLTRADVARRIVAAETGTDYRRLATNTLTEHEHTAVQKADARLTQAPLLIDDGSAL
FT                   TAEAIAQTAPYVNDLALIVVDRLQCAPAAHIPLSGDQLPAAARTLAHLARQSGLPVLAV
FT                   IDTDDPLLIQRLDPDVTIHLTLHKNDGTAEITVAERDFGPLATARLNEDLAHARFTDLH
FT                   HPPAHNVEDQLLRAALPFTSGARQGLPAPAHQILAAFRDAKNQGDEGLLSTLRDSVAEL
FT                   AANPPALNDGPLEQHLRTALNAYATAPSSPLPRSGEPEQTASSAPRTAAATTVAPQRED
FT                   PEPEEKVMELQPGDEHEPKDTVFPGLSILRESISRSKMHPLPAVRADQRENVPWTLFRE
FT                   FMDGEPRWVHPEAERVRNGAGKRDTLIVPDSFAPGALCTIDRNGSYPSACSAVPLAPNK
FT                   LLHTGALAERTRDQAGIFYIDVPSWTHTQMPHPLGRLADRADAHGRVWAVTSHIQLIER
FT                   LIKAGHITEPLCIHDSWTGRANESLFQHFYKEARRARTELVDAGAPYDQYKRRLSIALR
FT                   LLWPKGDTVKSPFWRPDWRMSVVAEASVRHWVTAWKAVQAGHTLIALRNVDEAVFHTPD
FT                   GTAPDTYKVGTGFGEVKVKHGQESS"
FT   CDS_pept        98941..99441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_99t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_99t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16928.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTARLEGWANELKVLVAEDAAQECEAAQRLDAAARLMEAAQEDA
FT                   DIAADKARSSRNALAMVTEQIRRSLPDSGEADADPGAAERQQENPAPHAPSSVAGVILS
FT                   FLRNQSEATYGEITNQVRRMRPDVVAENCARDLGRLVNRGLLVRPRLGVYRLAGTQDEP
FT                   MNS"
FT   CDS_pept        99586..100347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_100t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_100t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16929.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPHDYVRRPFVSRPSGVLLRHGPGRHAMSSASGPNSCPTPSDRT
FT                   TPGRQWEIFLVAANLSGPDLEVISVSQLAAEVQLRNDTVGAVAGFLQAVGLLRGARGNY
FT                   ALTSAGWAIAEMHKQDETQARLLLQAQFLEHWPAASTLECLHDAPVDQKTLGRRLHKDL
FT                   PGKSRRGLYLIEWLVRALIVQRDSAMRISPSAALLASGRRSATASGPEPQRMAEQGTLM
FT                   GMTRDELRSLPPRKYIAVLDQLAALVALDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        100493..100642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_101t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_101t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16930.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQAVRVLAPASSPMPCSVLPRSVVSACMQALVGLWALPGLMWS
FT                   GRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        100727..101578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_102t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_102t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16931.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLMPLFRGRFFDPVIPFSKKQEMLPSAAGSLPRCRFRRVDPAVV
FT                   EARFVDGAGQEHQVPWLHAAAESPLEECVPVQRFPVLKGRRVAPGWWWAATSGRHVHYG
FT                   FGAMRTQVMLLDRDPQVTALACRPVELMWRGRGGKVVSHAPHLMARLADGSGVLIDCAG
FT                   ARGAGRRLIQRAVHVEAAAEAAGWHYRVVGAPTPAVEANVRWLAGYRHPRCASSGLSSV
FT                   SECFRMPRPLVEGVRLLGDPIAVWPAVFHALWRGVLSTPLHRPLHERALTVSAYPGAGA
FT                   HL"
FT   CDS_pept        101587..103707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_103t"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_103t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16932.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVGGEVRFDGRRWAVSGLEAGRVWLTEQGGASVMAVFGLSALL
FT                   NSPGFEVVGGPPPLKAPQYGLLATLPEEVRERAFSMERHVREVETGRPVPGGRGPVRPM
FT                   YDPHSTTLEQRETAKAAELTASGWKVSRATVRRWRGRYGKGGVWGLVRQRRGSTLSSRT
FT                   DQRVLEVMEGLLRQEALRSRSRGWMKRMHRQTQWRLDEAHGAGVVEAPAQSTFNKLLRR
FT                   LEKELGLDGTVAQRRSRASRPAPPFARTVALRPGELVMMDSSPLDVLVVLDDGVVGRPE
FT                   LTTALDVAIGGLWGILRPPGSKLTDIAVLLAQMMTPKVMQPGWDEALRMSASVIPHERL
FT                   VSLDDRLEEAAARPVIVPETIVVDQGKVFVSPATRAACESLGISLQPVPPANGPAKGHV
FT                   ERTFGSLNSLYWQWVPGYIGSNLSERGSKVGEEPLLHMRELQELLDEQLVLWHHRPHEG
FT                   LRHPLMPKKALTPCEMWAALLPVVGYVPVPLKADDYVELLPVRWQAITDNGIRFDYRTY
FT                   DHACLNGFRGESSGVAGQQGRWEVHYNPYDVTRIWVRLPKGFREVPWIHATQVSQPFTH
FT                   HVWEHLCKVVERTGARDEHEAQLALALDDFLKRASGHGHLTRREQRVVAKSRAAQTLAV
FT                   PAAELDVLSAPTLSFGLAGVYDAPDIDDETVPDEDDDVLADLDGPAQAGVSVVPGILVR
FT                   TDSSAQEDQWLL"
FT   CDS_pept        103824..104732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_104t"
FT                   /product="putative ATP/GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_104t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16933.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDPVWTKRSQLDYHSEFVTLRTASMEQCLRQLRLLLALNHCQEG
FT                   TARRGLIVSGPPGAGKSTTLMEMARSFELSYRRRHPDRADTLPVAFVGIPPSYSPKALV
FT                   RALARFLCLPVHDRMTENTITDAVCAVLCERGTRIVFIDDVHLLNTRTRPGADTSDQLK
FT                   SLAERIPATFVLAGVDVETSPLLTGPRGAQLAARFKLLRTLPLLNGTKQQKLEWRYLLN
FT                   EMEAALRLSHHRTGTLERHADYIHLRTGGVMASLSQLVREAAICAVLDGSQAITKKSLS
FT                   GIVLDVQATKGSRPSRGSGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        104950..106029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_105t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_105t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16934.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPVAGELTSSWSRRLALGYGMPVQDLVRGVISRPEGTRITGAAR
FT                   SGRELYLNGPARAAFARFSGIPLNELAARLPGFAFSHERLEEDAVARAAWWAPRKAWVA
FT                   ACPPCSGRSWSRHQPVLVYPEAAGHVCQRHHRWLLANCQQASAIDLRPLPEVLLAHRRH
FT                   AALVRSHPEARAVMKLAAAAVWSWQVQGWQQKAGWHSPTSLLASLTGCAPSAVAAHTLI
FT                   AYPDTVTVARLLADQSWQARLRETATASGTPAATQVLLEEVGRRTRRLWLGDWMAACSR
FT                   AGSRPGVGAGNVLEQWVARLSGADGAGHRAGEGLWAVPRPARRPVGYGERTSYLIESSS
FT                   REANEEAGRAFLTGGWEPT"
FT   CDS_pept        106026..106295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_106t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_106t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16935.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPLIEIGVMPASLLVQPARPPSPSVWRTHEVARARSPPPLITP
FT                   PFHSVSMLSIRFRRDIVSLHFLTIEPPVAVPVRADAVTTTGPSC"
FT   CDS_pept        106289..107473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_107t"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease VII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_107t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISPQEARRILTERTANCLVRVAPDLNLSRYAFQSSNHVVIGDT
FT                   AVRGYKHKQRWRLDLREIERAAHQLASLDVDLEDLVTACPGPAAGASWRSRIASWMDQA
FT                   AYVEQAERGCSCEGSGRCDLSESNAEGLGCGLTWEGFAERCGHHVIAGTNPLHLLTWSG
FT                   RQWMVPAAYAALLDRSEKLERQLAGQASLCSGCGIEVDVWEHRTSSATGFTTLCTSCAA
FT                   ATARPYPGHLAGVVYASLSKRSNADAFLCCVCPAPRRALYWDHCHEHGFVRGPVCASCN
FT                   TTEAGGWSFTDRPHGVRHLLRCAGCSRTGTLPPHHHARAIRNMIDFEPHPDCGQVPRPR
FT                   WGRIQEDGSVRFELDCCQDRSLPAAEGLSFVVPAQRVQSLLRSLIEGASEDPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        107701..108693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_108t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_108t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTSNLATVHSPISRFLSLELPAVACLIGDLRSRLPLCPDTVSP
FT                   SPPGPFSYGTLGQAIDLRLRIAFGTPVGSALTSGVTLTAMDMTEARSPEAGRAVAEAGQ
FT                   ELLRLLEAQRPASPGAMLHEPADEDHLARMCFTAGWFEEVYRSALHAGSPLLQADLSRG
FT                   LDGLLNQVPGYVPGDITAMASLADRPEALQWVLRLPAEQRLCGPVFAGSGHVGGADADF
FT                   IASGHLIDCKATIHPKRIGRPQLYQLAGYLLLDYDDSFKVDQVSLYLARQGRLIGWSTE
FT                   EFLRLLGARRSLPELREACRRALSVPDEAPPSVMPRQLRGEQDTLFTDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108752..109690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_109t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_109t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16938.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTRATCTEPSANFIDLSTDDLRTLADGSRPLPHADIRRISDTA
FT                   YLQRCSPAVNLIEYLLDADPACRPVLPGERQPLPLDFLQSGAQPTKAITQPIVIRPDQL
FT                   PVIVIDAQDSQQRLDPLHTLRRQRHSIKDRRPRFTDHHRRSCFQPTGPRLLTPQGPSVQ
FT                   NRTGPRVEKTESLRQRGCRQHRKCERVTQIKPLPWSTPKYPLMLTPRRVWPPWSRTAQE
FT                   SEGMTETPPSRKNRTRYEHSQDRFSRKGDVPQRTRPAGLHSSGFTQDTRRGAVAGGEAE
FT                   KFPRHRHEPSPLSQPTESEAPTTVRVSPTRR"
FT   CDS_pept        109697..112009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_110t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_110t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16939.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESFFMTFAEPGEDLPLPFSGAPSGAENHESGMRREVVTGRGDG
FT                   AVPGPAAYPGLPLGGIDAGGGFDPGARQALALARAVADLRQEALFNFGEMTGVKLTAVL
FT                   EQMLEHSELPDAYLDTVRAVFAPPEGYAAALRQLMEPGAVVVLLREPGAGRSFAAQALL
FT                   ADLRQRTGARVGPLSFGGGSRFPVRRLPLEENVAYLLELPADEEKFEVAEDFGAVLGRI
FT                   QYTLGKRNSRLVVLTAPEQWARICRGAPPGVVPLLGQPDPAKIAVAWLRAEAPELDASK
FT                   WVQDDRIAGLLRNQAPGDVLQVVSLIINATRGRRRSTSTSATTDAFTQQVLDVVAARNN
FT                   WRSSLLQWHSKEGRTSFQRNFLLVAAMFRNAPVAHVYAQTAELSEQLSKREAVALEGQG
FT                   SPGVIEMVDSIDAELAADDTVQFSKPGWDDAVLNYFWVDRPMARTEFLAWMAKAPLART
FT                   TKFLETFTPEDRLLLANRVGAFAVRWAVRHGKANPLEDVVIAWRKDDALWAAAVDLISA
FT                   AALHPTMSRFVHAVLLRWSKNAGADRAALQKISVEVCAGEFGRRHTGKALRRLRHAAET
FT                   VHDDVQTSLYEAVRNLWADASARPTLFSSVVEWCSADPSRAEAGRRSFLALATLLSKED
FT                   RGLPVLLSTGEDQPDFPTADLISGWRTLLDSGSVADDSARAVGLWMDAAVEYPDQRPVV
FT                   FNVLRGAVDTAGRAGGSHPRHRLRDLLYLWQPVPAVDADPERVRLRHELVDLLDHDRSR
FT                   SVALYRPVRMGRGGPTP"
FT   CDS_pept        112006..112740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_111t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_111t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLRWGLRDQQPELFEDQVTSSQSGLDFTMAFRTEWRAPRSTPV
FT                   PRLPSGEASRTVRVLAEQVAARHTVLRPTAAEQEINRLLARSLPLRTDELEVSWACVSV
FT                   SVAVEVRTYAEQIAQARRELELDALAQRQVQARMRFMHEEILRTPASARIYLMLENSAR
FT                   LGVLPPGLDVDGVVQEIQRWNPQSRWVVVAQLVHTFIDRLSEPDADALLVTLRSLFHDF
FT                   GEPDLAAQVPAPATPPSQAPGS"
FT   CDS_pept        112760..112978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_112t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_112t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16941.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPLLRAVLAPRTSWQAWRVVRASGGTVSFDAAWRSARVQLHPD
FT                   EAGYRAAGHDSPQPPTEDAADKPTTTA"
FT   CDS_pept        113076..116987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_113t"
FT                   /product="putative exodeoxyribonuclease-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_113t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16942.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVGACLLREHGRASAYAASRHPCGVLSVLVSKLSVITDERALLG
FT                   RRAMAYVQHLSVRVPWHDTGWAGTVCADPGANHACVMLGNIAKDRDVRREAAHAGAPWS
FT                   KLGQVLPPCVVERGGFMSSSDHAVRRTHPYGWFLKDLGPARLEVPAFSVHAIPYFWMNR
FT                   SNAEEVVLQERPVSGYNPEAEDRIAAMLDSRLPWVMHGENQQAIMKTFFRDVVPEQSLV
FT                   FFYLKHSPFENQPRRMLVGAACVSGKQPPPPWPGSADSAFPSHMWETTLRHSLRPGGTG
FT                   GILLPVQALAAAAARGMDVASALARAPEVGRNFSYATEHVSSDSTVASLMELRRAAQAA
FT                   TALGDPAIGIPEESLQWLDDQLHRAWKRRGPCPGLPAVLAQLGFRHPTFAAQTIISAAG
FT                   EKADPWPVLENILESETASAELSALATQTRRRIWAGTGPQERQALRVLSRFDLTPEAVS
FT                   GVLSGGTSVPVGHDELLANPYDLVTCTVDDGEPIAFETVDRGCFPDLQLTEHHPLPLTQ
FT                   PFDDANDRRRIDAAMTAVLLRAQEEGHTLLPVEQMAERLGQLTVAVPLATDETILRPLG
FT                   LAPEALLDSDSHDEPEVWSQLRRVDLASGKAAYKLASAALRRDFIRERLNQLRDGKPHC
FT                   VPADLAKTLDTALSGLVAAADSDLEARARVEKAAAFSEIFHRRVTIVNGPAGTGKTTLI
FT                   QALAKRSEVTRRGLLLLAPTGKARVQLEQKVGYQALTLAQFLRHSDRYDDVHGRYLTLP
FT                   DGRRISVGTVVVDEASMLTEDMLAALLDAVEITERLILVGDPRQLPPIGAGRPFVDLER
FT                   RRRPDHSNWPRVAPGWAELTVLHRQQGHTRDDLALAHWYSGDKRSDDAEEVWEKLRTRA
FT                   PMATLKAVHWNGRPAARVLDDVLREEFTVTDELSFTHSYGATTRTDAKGNEYPNYTHAS
FT                   GSCDRWQALSPTRGQTHGTVELNRYLKQTYRRRALADAQLIKSRRRVPQPLGPEQIVVG
FT                   DKVVNTRNQYLRAYRPSTGKTEDRSYVANGELGVVTGQLKSKKMTGAPWQTQVEFSSQP
FT                   DLRFAAQRGLDDDPGLELAWALTVHKSQGSEFGTVVLMLPAHVSGISRELLYTALTRQT
FT                   RKVIICHEGPLEDLRELAQPTASDTARRLTDLTRPPEPVVVHDRQGRRIGCFDANLIHI
FT                   THFGLPVSSKNEVIIADLLHRLARGRFEYEQPLTGRDGKTKFPDFTITTDDPDRPIYWE
FT                   HLGMLDSPRYRETWERKKDWYAAQGILPGDTGGPNGLLLITDDRNGVKEQEWEATFRKA
FT                   FGSTASIRPRSIGRRRGSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117256..119205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_114t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_114t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16943.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLALALYHRDGRKPPRILRFRPGALNILTGESETGKSEVLTIV
FT                   DYCLGRRAPNLPDDLIDQTVGWYALLVTFADNSRMVLARPRPAGASTQHAYTRTGGAGL
FT                   DIPRSDELVSNSNVAALRSELSARLGIEDFHFQPPTGAARNAFDVSIAQAALLCFQSQN
FT                   EIADQTALFHRQTESGMVQALKDTLPYFLGAAGPEQALRRHRLGESQRAQRAAQRKLDD
FT                   ALRHQQAMDANGLALVRLAEAEGLLTEVPAAPDTTQVLDLLHQALAAAPETAAPLELRD
FT                   RRQELNDERRALREQLQEFDEALAAVDRWQQQGRAFTGELHLQLDRLKTLDLLGPERRH
FT                   DTSVCPMCTQPLEHPDPSAHDITELTGHLASELAKAQTLQPVREEHRRALQTGRTDVTE
FT                   RLRLNGAQLKELLASDERLRNLQEQNLRVAHIQGRVSEALTRTGTDSDIARLRQNLVLA
FT                   QDQAATLEQLVDEDDVAAETERRLADIAVGMTAWAKRLNLGGAADATEVAISLKLLNVV
FT                   LRRPSGRLPLTRIGSAKNHIGYHLVAHLALHTYLRRNNRPVPGFLMLDQPTQAFFPEKP
FT                   RDASTIQDADWATVTAYFQLLNDVVQLNQGAFQIIVCDHANLPEGWFQEAVIGNWRPDA
FT                   DGRRTALIPLDWLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119237..119722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_115t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_115t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16944.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDSHRNVSEVQALFNPAFGAYLLASAVNTATKKAERPLPWPSA
FT                   FLILPLVLPADTRDSLPGKSTVTLTAWAHEHPRLQAAFAERAATLTNYTRTSLRTAMRH
FT                   QAIDVTPGGLVCPRTPKPASAAPGEEVADCARAAALVGRWLAVTDPTRAFTTLGVRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119719..121101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_116t"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_116t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16945.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRCGPGERNSASHQTEQPRAAFLVRPVAGVGLAPLRPARSVVGN
FT                   VARARSHSAAGQMTGYLYQGELALLELARRSWQDPTVEVRMELLDDIEFLDPDKTPREL
FT                   LQAKHREAAGPLSETGKDFWRSVASWIDALKKLSDPADAAMPILRLVSTQTAPPGTFFQ
FT                   YLSDGPDRDETKALERMEETADDADGPVTTAEDRELFMQLAPARRQQLVRAITVNDAAP
FT                   LMSDLDSSLAKELGITPSDHAQAALDEIKGWWYGMAVKLLERKNPQHMRASVSAQELMC
FT                   RRDEVTGRYIGKNLPITETLRHLTQAEIADYNDRLVVTQMRWIGLPDDEVAMHLRDYHY
FT                   ARAQRSEWLRTFKITPERLDEYEGELHYEWETAFRRRTRRIRDDMSEEQRQDIGQEILD
FT                   ATMDRVADTQLRPGSVTAPWIGTGSAHGLSDQADTAEPDRQLGWHPNYQDLCQSPDESQ
FT                   EQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121306..121740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_117t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_117t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARTGSAVRVDPWAVCDWVVWKLEVDDPEQRISESYHEAGMGLL
FT                   LAADSRETMVGFASRLGCVYEGCKDDGSYGSDNDSCYAWWIRVPQAAHTQRTARGWPLV
FT                   VEECRQQLDRMFADGHHWHGWVDEGRTRALSTGEMMPPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        121881..122777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_118t"
FT                   /product="putative IS1647-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_118t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRLVITDAMWDRIEPLTPADPVRGRRWADHRQTLEAIAWKYRT
FT                   CSPWRDLPHEFGAFQTAHKRLIRWAADGTWRRIFAAVLAQADAADEVGWAVSVDSTVCR
FT                   AHQHAAGARKRGALDEIEPADHALGRSRGGLSTKVHLAADGHGRPLALHVTAGQAGDAP
FT                   AFETVMARIRVPRAGLGRPRTRPDVVLADRAYSSRAIRRHLRRRGIQAVIPQPSDQVGH
FT                   RLRRGRAGGRPPSFDTEAYKQRNTVERCINRMKQWRGLAMRTDKLAIAYEGALHLAAIL
FT                   IWTRPRKAEDDCSSGHD"
FT   CDS_pept        123437..123715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_119t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_119t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16948.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLAYRPGAMQWIVDLPEAARVCGPAFADSTPLCGADANYAPPG
FT                   ISSTAGQQSIARAEFCQLAGYPLLDYDDSYKIGLVGIHLTRQGLLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123895..125793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_120t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_120t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16949.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTPDLVREIAAIRRMLADSEPAPVRSSYLADPSQGRPVHQGST
FT                   APALVPEWHQHPSGLLVPASSAQSPAPIDLMAVYLTAEEIFGFVPPSDYTERQLERIPL
FT                   EDVLRFCAWALTALAMPDASARDVEKTFVNTLMQGPLRDRVLNLLRDDRRRLLVPQAVM
FT                   LLARTAVHVSPDTVPQGAPKGDLTVALLCNSQSMGHHSESGPTVIADQPGPLGREIIAN
FT                   QHFNHTWSVSGVLARYARRWLELPMEHLSEPGAIDLSQAYEDCTGVRLDDLAAVAGYLW
FT                   ARTTQGHFVLEHAEYSALTLPAERLHRVLSLISNDLPGMREAVRQERPEHRTEWSFDPF
FT                   QRWPVIRLPQRRLLVLDPRHLVSRAFGWLPILDIRFPPPHHPRPSGHKTLATRAEQTLR
FT                   RISEVYVSEVLHRITEDASTVRRVYDDAQLKAAYTVKGQRIADAAVDYPGTWIVIEVTT
FT                   TQLRREAATAVPDESQIKDIDKLIEEVDQINATIDALRQDETALTGISPTHPRRFLPLL
FT                   VLPEGFPVNPVTLTVIRERARSRGLLQAPDTDPLEIADIEELEMIEGIQEDGGPSLLEI
FT                   LQSKNAGTLRNTGLREHIFYGLNLSPSKPARHAELFATALQPLFEALPRPEPEPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126320..127660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_121t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_121t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16950.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVSKPVSHQWDGKEEADGRGSVSAASYDLGMAYESARDLPSYL
FT                   ELERQLKVVRFLGRSNRKLADAIRLQLREFGDTVDAFYDLFGGKHWIFHDRLPLEPVRA
FT                   IVANAGEDVDGAERKLIELYHDAESLPFMILPLRKLPAMRRRLTLVERARQDYFAGRYY
FT                   ATVQVLLSVMDGFVNEFESVRRGLHARAPEELQAWDSVVGHHRGLQHAHKTFTKGRTAT
FT                   LEEPVYELYRNGIVHGSILNYDNLTVATKAWNRLFAVADWAAARLKQQEHQSKEPVTLS
FT                   SVGRQLKELTSTALRQAEINRVNEKWNPGRHLPGSETFNSHPAHTHTRELLNCWMRRNY
FT                   GSLSDLLTYDLHTRHGKAVRSEVRRVYDPFVLSAFEILSIHHDMAAACTVTATLDHGSS
FT                   ATTEVELRWVREDAQSYPTPEPWPGNWRLVTWDPRCYLGRIAPSSSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127755..128036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_122t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_122t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16951.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQITAVRLTAGGTTHEHITHLWWTNQASGNSGNNTRAQLVDWI
FT                   DNQSGEAYTDAAGHRTKVVVVTPTRGEKYLRTHADGVWTNNLLALPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128183..129208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_123t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_123t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16952.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNYVRAGAARTQAAAMITELEAARPGAAELLAQDALAKLRTWPE
FT                   LTVKDVPENETAQGCSVAGAYDYGPPPRLSVATSASHARRDFTALHELGHHLQKNSFDL
FT                   MEPFSREPDGGVLLEDAACDAFAAQILLPAHLVDQHLDAKGPTASAITLLWKTSNASRM
FT                   AVCVRAAQHLPAPGHVLLLDPDGHLAFAASNGLPPLPRGSFQGDIPVIDRALTGPGRAQ
FT                   GRTQVRYRDGILGRELHTDTAPMDGYTVAVLVTDSAPWRAFTPPTADTGPRSRDYICAN
FT                   CDENYRSFEPACPRCHVPHCPECGSCACPPRTPGRSCPGCFLKHPPAMFAPDSDRCLDC
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129233..130174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_124t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_124t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16953.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHSRGDGGDSMSSVHTTAYQRLVAAAAGLKVPDAVHQAATAPPQ
FT                   DPRPGQIWRAVWDDTIQLLLITTAGDQDTARAVPASFERYADADTLLLPAPATTLEQPL
FT                   ALWWGLETTLPWCVLDRPVSELTSRPDPLTSRMLADTVTGARWGSSTLVPAAAGEYRAA
FT                   LTDHLEVLASAQWAPQGSGGLSELLRDHAITVQQLAAELKLPPPLALDMWRGQQPLNAE
FT                   QADTLAALLGQPAARFLDTNPALPPAVVHELNRPLRRSQVKKLAAQYDETEHAARLRAA
FT                   YGVYTLAARDDNRTQPNWNARTDRYFELLLDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130222..131181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_125t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_125t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16954.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHVTQSAYEELQTGGLGPATFELLRRLVHQVRRGTGFPPPEGHT
FT                   AWSDDAAYDVISAMLSREGAGQRFVTACFTQAADEASLERLFLTSIKNFLIDEAKKTPR
FT                   GKLRRRIARLMGEDAAYRKLKGSPPRWALADHVEGAVWQGDLDDLIAQAAQVKGVGITR
FT                   WNHAGPTPRQTVHALKTVLLSVLRYAQGAVREEDLAKVLEARFDLLEPARFTALYADEG
FT                   TVAETVEQHAAAAAPDPTGVEGVAEDIWQRLTPNDRLLLPCIDEDAHHAAQLLEIRQGH
FT                   AAAVLSNLKTMLRNALSADIDPHAVMAALLRRCSETAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131394..132551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_126t"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_126t"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16955.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRSLTDAEARWVLEVVQSGRMTQTEAAAALGGTLSRINQLVNG
FT                   RTYKHLHGTAGVRVTDGGERYGITETPERRKFREASFWDRVDHSAGVNACWPFKGVKGN
FT                   KYGHTAAGQAMTGSASAHVVAFTLASGLQQALPGSTLLRHLCDFKPCCNPAHLLPGTKS
FT                   ENNRDTWVARREGRTGAKKVAEPVTPPQGGWSISTGDLVELDREARVSEFWARIDRRGG
FT                   DDACWPWTAKTRNHFGYGQLRWEGVQAALTHRIAYALSQGVTYKELGPAVIRHTCPEST
FT                   YRNNCNNPRHLRAGSQAENIADKAFHGTNARGERHPMGRRFPDALIREMRIRFWSVPPE
FT                   RRPTITALAKEAGTSVTVMSRWLRGEQRNDAGGPIAAMPGDFPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        132859..133356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_127"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VND3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16956.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSDLPSLLTFSRATTAPLMDVRVETVREVSGELVDAFGRLLPQ
FT                   LSSRAKPLGFQAVQRMVACDVNTVLVARAAGVIVGTLTLVMFPVPSGLRARVEDVVVDG
FT                   SARGQGVAGLLTGEALRIAREAGARTVDLTSRPDRAAANRLYERLGFRSRESTVYRVPL
FT                   DE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133498..135453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein with SsgA-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VND4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHQDNAMPTAADDDEFTALMAASSLRAPHVRALSDPIPDEAQT
FT                   RLRESAEGPDAEQEPTARTTQEATTTDAGDASEDDPLDPCRLGNWPLRTFSWTMNSVLG
FT                   TPEHHAPALHLRALLAAGPPATTRTTGIHEWLLREPDNNRHYLLMHTEDPLTPTLLPCT
FT                   TDPGPTYSSASAFLRMALFRRRLEHVLGARPGTGFPDYRLTSTSAGPSAESLARTSFDI
FT                   ELNTTCNMYTALRLAGEPESRGSFTSRIRIHALMKQAYESALIDYAAHELAGNSQRSDQ
FT                   QVRAPGTADPTRFGAPAPAHSIDRLAAGRLTDLLQPARPPHIEQLHQHPADGRTRCRIA
FT                   TIPDRVPAGAWRPLLLSALSGYPWAHGTTPGGHLITGETALPGLTPQDTTAVTNRPLTP
FT                   AHLLIATDSAVSLDQAHRHTIPEQAPTPPDLDAYTAQPGSLLLLPAATATAAGHGDSRK
FT                   TVNRTHDTEDPDKELTSQNSSSDPSELLTDDRRTTKLWTTRTDDAGDGLEQRMQLWMRQ
FT                   HHTEDDRGDRILTQLAYRTKDPYAVTAVFYAGTEEELEWTFARELLTDGLHTSVGIGDV
FT                   IIWPGPQRPGDTQRIFIRLRPPGSTALLSLDHDDALEFLETTQPLPQNPSATARTAVLA
FT                   TWEQELRDLICPSPGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135450..136307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16958.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDGDVKGHTPHDQVHHLDAETHTDPAAELRGLERSLTASTDPDA
FT                   AAHTRLREADASLVAFLRRRNFEGPHYRTFTAELMDYGWRTLSTWTASGHIFERTARMG
FT                   RPVPPAMMPDSWTYEDRTQVVTDTVIKGSSLFREHGLVRGKWTPDGGASLTTYFVGATI
FT                   LAFRPVYIRWHKNHHVGQSELNHRTADTDDILYAQQDIPDQRATDPAQAAVTHDDITRL
FT                   RTLLPDEQLREALGWMALGYTQAEAADRVGLTPKALERRLARARNRISASGLHTVQLEE
FT                   GGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        136504..136860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VND6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16959.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTPPGPGPVGGTGGDAGRGAGQEPSVRDAAPGCSPGQVAQAAPG
FT                   RQDPASRDLPQGPQGEGPLLGLRSAIILMLGILVATAAGVLTYSAQQDPATAALAAGGA
FT                   FAGGVLFFQKIIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        137370..139826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_131"
FT                   /product="putative molecular chaperone with protein kinase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VND7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16960.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPLRAGDPESVGGFVLRGRLGAGGMGEVFLGRSPGGRAVAVKVV
FT                   HPHLARQEEFRQRFAREVAAARAVSGAFTAPVMAAGPEDDRPWIATVYVPGPDLATAVG
FT                   VAGPLPEGAVWRLAAGLVEALQAIHVVGVVHRDLKPSNVLVAADGPRVIDFGIARTLED
FT                   TPLTMTGLVVGTAGFMAPEQAEGGKVGSACDVFALGAVIAFAATGAGPFGEGPQLAVLR
FT                   RVVGGRPRLDGLTGPLRELVEACLAKDPRDRPALATLLERIGAHWEPADEFRGGSPWPE
FT                   AVTTLIQRHATPPTAPYTEAAGATAPPDGGPNAARRARRAVGIDFGTTNSAVAVMEGGE
FT                   VLLIPNAQGRHTTPSLVALTAEGDALVGTDAERQALANPGFTAGAAMLWLGTDWRVARG
FT                   GVRLTAEDVAGLVLARLREDAEAYLGEPVTDAVLAVPAGFRRDQRAALVAAGERAGLNV
FT                   LRLVNVPTAVATSYGPNRDDLTVLVFDLGGGTLDVSLIELGDGVVEIRATAGDSRLGGN
FT                   DWDQRIVEHLTDHVRRRHGVDLTGDVAAIQRLREAAETARIELSAARTTTVRLPYLATG
FT                   PDSPVHLEEELTREELERLTQDLLERCRTPVENVLADAGCTLADIDQVVLTGGAALMPA
FT                   VGDLVRRLTGGQGSYQRLSPEAVVHGAVLQAGILTGEVKDVLLLDVAPYSIGVETHDGT
FT                   MKKLLQRNTTIPTRRSDVFTTHTDDQPMVLFHIVEGERKDAARNWPLAVLELALPPAPR
FT                   GVPMIEVTVDCTASDDLHIKVRDLGTGNETSATVGQATKERAAALLRSSRWARLRDLVP
FT                   VTHPAC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140037..140435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16961.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWGTNPGVINRELSKRLAAGRDRRLTQLADAATRWGGHVPEDPG
FT                   ITELADLLETAAADVPAPPGDPGHTARPGAPGHPARTLLAGAVENLRAAARLGGHLPAV
FT                   TLWHLQRAIDQEHTAHQQTVPAQRQGRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140500..141678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VND9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRLILTIADAVRRASQKHHHGQEHDLPDDIGQMAQSWWSADEL
FT                   GKHLPGSLLDHLTNTPDWPVTARQLVSLSRAGVDLTQFLPNLATMAAGVERAVARNTAR
FT                   TKTEGTDRWADLLRTTLPDGLVRNAILASPTWPDIAATMGRLHDQGIDVTRILTDAHTA
FT                   GLRIDQTIATAITPTTAPAPAAPAAPAAPAPAPAAPTAAPAPAAAVPLAPEVSADARNL
FT                   WGPLTEGLDIPHDLDLSDRARALEQLGITPAAHRTLVSQVNEALPQRDAALLVSSRQWP
FT                   ALAHRMTQQNGPLAAHLARIAPDTASWRTGPPSGITTRLLLAAHHALTTPLDQPLPTGP
FT                   RVSTTAARSRSTTVPDTATPKQPAPAGPAPTEPAAPAHRRTTAPAPRQGRGR"
FT   CDS_pept        141857..142792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_134"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16963.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGGGSGRYCGNGRGCGGATGRGGCHPYGARRCCGAGGGAGQVG
FT                   GFAQEGGGLGGGCCLSAVLVERPAAQRGGGAGQVGGFAQEGGGLGPLSGRPPVDRAGRC
FT                   PVFVKVASVPLIMANRLGRWALRLGVRVVGTVMAMREGSRLCVMCGTGLLGGTAYLVDG
FT                   ARRQGRRTPTRFLICGSCYDRGCPDPETGLTRAVSTRQTQSIEWRELAGRGPALPPQAC
FT                   VAGCGLVVVRGAEKTMRGVTCSRACRTSITRKRHGGIGSSRPCGACGTPVTAGRADSEY
FT                   CNAACRQKAYRSRRARRLLSNPVPDQNLHA"
FT   CDS_pept        143100..143963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16964.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSRRAARVGSAVSGGSAGIAFLVGIVTNYVTAELPGWAENTVV
FT                   VWSVFGALVVVSLGLFFWERRLAAVAPDGGGRAVPLGRIAAGGHSMDPPAVSARVRGRE
FT                   AELERLGGLVRGDGGGMVVVCGVGGLGKTTLAAEAAARARAEGRVVVWVRWRDDPAQLG
FT                   QDFARAAHVLGLAEARLEEARTGRVSLVDAVWEHLAAVEGWVIVVDNVDTPGRVGPGSE
FT                   PPAAYRGWLRPYGAGCCWSRAGTRARRPGGRMPACCTFSPSPATRAELFFWMPHPVPGP
FT                   RPRQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144052..144360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16965.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSGRDRAKLLEACEASFDHVAFAVGLLVEGAGPAAEVPSAAGG
FT                   WSRCSGIVTAMPRCRSRRPGPQPPEHPVDHLSVIKPRTTTPRTTTPIHPRQHSLPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144434..144931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16966.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLNVHERLVAAGADAVGELLDTLSAGPEDRLWPSAHWPAMRLD
FT                   RGLSPGSAGGHGPIRYAVNAYEPGARVRFDFTGPPGFHGFHEFAVVPVDAHRTLLRHTL
FT                   SMRTTGAARLAWPLLYRPLHDALVEDALDRAEPTARPARWSPYVRLLRTALARRGWSPS
FT                   DK"
FT   CDS_pept        145009..145599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_138"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16967.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPPRFDSDQLLDAAVHLAAGGGPAAVTMSAVAQAVGAPSGSVY
FT                   HRFSGRPALMAEVWLRTVERFQEEYAQSLDQEPDPHRAARAAARHVVAWSRAHPRQAAL
FT                   LLHGPEEFGQADWPPEHRERADGGNRRTLARLAALGTALGATGPEDRERIALAVVEVPL
FT                   SVVRRHLRAGEALPPYAEDLAEDSATALLDRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        146885..147574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_139"
FT                   /product="putative gamma-butyrolactone-binding protein
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16968.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLVQQRSMHKRQELVAAAARVFAEKGYYRTTVEDITTLAGVGR
FT                   GAFYHYFNKGKSDVATAVVTEGFTMDAAVPMLPRIQSVVDASIALATLTPVVPVVKAAA
FT                   RLATEQDHPDFYGHLIRLYIPQVTQLIEQAAELGELQQGVDPALTAEAWVMLYSGTDQH
FT                   ARLDYRRLPQKIAQANTVIVRGIVTAETALKLDMSVQRGDLLVRQSRWAEEYIQGLDAA
FT                   ASAGSPA"
FT   CDS_pept        148019..148822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16969.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRRAEWRGRAVPGAGREYQRLMERYRRRRTRKEIGLGPLPSGR
FT                   GRRGSDRIRQVDVDTALQGGAGTYQKICTGRLRPSPDLYMRLAQLLGFSREDTVLGHLE
FT                   LFRTEPVLPPVPPSPLLGRLIGGQGEIACAITPDGRRVAANSAFAALFPGGGPPANLWR
FT                   WALFSPDAERVLLDWEQAWAPRLLTEIKVMCRRAQRDGAALRLLSEVEGDARLRAVEET
FT                   GSGLGGAPLPLRHPALGDGTVHLLTARTAGASILTFIFEPGDQEL"
FT   CDS_pept        148819..149457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16970.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHILVPEDPVFMTRFLDVEEPLLHSLYYLHRGHMPRDQAKTVAR
FT                   AYEAWGDIQAAMPKFLSWHTPTAFELAVPRRESEGHRLHSPDGRQLISLYAVDVGVESI
FT                   SGLAACLTLLEEAEKDLGGALAGALEEIREPRERDLVDNFRRVLQALRIPAPPALLASL
FT                   RDAAPAGPVQEVTLDCGQHAEYTAFGDRFCRAVSSGDLFMYTMHRSLYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149519..151297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_142"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16971.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSQIPDTADASIALADVLFAGQLGTTHARWRRLFSSTPFRFEE
FT                   GLTHRERIDLSYDRLRLVNEAVQAPQVLANDPAELTAIHEWGGAVDPGMATIVAIHYNL
FT                   FFGSLADHEAAGRDLGEYVRADRIGTFLCTEIAHGNDAAHMETTATYDRAARGFVLHTP
FT                   TPAAAKFMPNTSPAGGAKGAVVAARLIVDGTDHGVFLFLTPLSDSDGSPLPGVEVRALP
FT                   QTASSPVDHCATTFHRVRLPYSALLQGDHGRLTPDGEFTSTLGSPRRRFLQSIGRVTMG
FT                   KLCMTAHSLGVMRHALDIAMRYAHTRVTSGMTNGQRVPLIAHRGHHTPLLDAAATTYAA
FT                   TLLQRSVVRQWDRAAGEEREAYERLTAISKAWITWRARAVMTECRERCGAQGLIQSNGI
FT                   ALQLASIEGTITAEGDNQVIMQKAGGEMLLGGVDLKPESEIAPADRELTDPQHLQDLLA
FT                   DIERISHTRAKARLRQRAGSPLARWNATVTPAVALADAHVHRLAAECLLTAAGQVPSGL
FT                   PEDLLRGLHALFALRRIAAHSGDLLARGRMTADQVEQLPDAVEAVLGFLEPHALTLTSA
FT                   FAVPEALLETHPMLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151473..151814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16972.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRRPARRSRGDPRAARLAHPVRRAVYPVGRLSLSGRRTRVRRE
FT                   RQGDRLRGAGEGSRSSGALADVPCAVPSLRSSRPSCWSRGAVFPGRCRFLPRCGGAPSS
FT                   FPITGSGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151828..152586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_144"
FT                   /product="putative GntR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16973.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADKGGLPDIKRDVPTAIHVQISEHIRLRIASGEWPPHYRLKSE
FT                   PELAQEFGVSRGTLRRALTTLIEEGLLRQVRGRGTFVTSTTIEPAIAQKLSTLSEDFAD
FT                   QGVVTTTTVHECTLIAPPKPVAALLDVAPNTRVLRLVRVRRTEQGPVALLFNFVRADLA
FT                   PGIEEVDFTSASLFGVLEGTYGLKIATARRTFGAEAAGAEVAASLDLAEGAPVQYLQQV
FT                   TYLADDRPVEYSDVWIHSGRLRVTSLLLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152698..153411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_145"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16974.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTVKPGELNLTPAELAPFIQHTKIDPDATRDEMIAHAQEAVT
FT                   HGFNAAMVPASWLPLVVAELKGTGVEVASALDFPSVGVMTSAGKAAEAAEIARLGADQL
FT                   DMGVQVGWLKSGRYDDFREDIAGVVRASGLPVKVMLELPLLTDAEKEAAVELAMEAGAS
FT                   FLKNASSGQIETANPTSVRYLVERAREGVRVKASGSIKSYGQGLELLRAGASLLGTSAG
FT                   LAIITDTGDASTASY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153531..153986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_146"
FT                   /product="putative ribose ABC transporter auxiliary
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VNF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16975.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSGILNAELGEALATLGHTDLLLVVDAGFPVPRDAHRIDLALA
FT                   ENLPDLRTVLGLIADELVVEGVVRAEDVPSHNPRLDSWLHERFSGAEFTTRPHAEVLGE
FT                   LAREAKAVVRTGAFEPWGNIGLYCGVDAPRWFGGEGVVVPEQYASKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154038..155606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_147"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16976.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAPHAAAPGGPDRSADPGTGEPAVRIRGLTRNFGPVRALRDVS
FT                   FDVPAGEITALLGENGAGKSTLLKILAGLQPPSEGGVTVFGEEVTSFEPAAMLSRHGVA
FT                   IVPQELSLLLDRTVAENVLSGVEPGNRWFPSRRRMLERTTELLAELDLHLDPNASVRTL
FT                   DLATQQLIVVARSIARGCRVLILDEPTAMLTPAEADRLFTLMGRLKATGTTMLYVSHRM
FT                   PEVFRLADHIQVLRDGGHVASWRSEDTTPDQAVAAMVGRELGRLTRRADAAAVPTAEPA
FT                   LKIRGLSGRRHRDVSFDLRPGEILGIAGLPDSGRVELLHNLFGGDSGTGGTVELLGEPY
FT                   ERRNPIASVERRLAFVPGERRAQGLLTTMSVGENVGALTAKAFSRLGLIRRRAFDAAAT
FT                   EQARLLGVKTATMTQPITSLSGGNQQKAVLGRWLAIDPGVLILDEPTRGVDIGAKAEIY
FT                   AQLTALADKGLAILCSSSDLPELLTLTDRIAVMSEGRLVAVVDSADATEESVMTLATGA
FT                   VPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155606..156637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_148"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter solute-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16977.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRTLLRSLIAATAAAAALSLTACGAITSADGSSGSSGDGSFKL
FT                   APYIQQRIDDDKPMRIKLSYHDPSLAFATPISAGMKKAGKETGADVALIGPTGGDAAKQ
FT                   VSEIQTLIQQKAVDGLAVSSASSDALKPVISQAYKAGIPIISFNTDNPDSDQMGFVGQD
FT                   LKGSGKAQAEQLRKDLKGDLNGKSVVVFSVDTGAGWSHDRFSGFKEGLDGSGLKVVGPV
FT                   NVGNEPSSAYNTVESTMSGQSNVVAVAGLDCCSTTAAAKWVAQSGKADDITMGGFDLLT
FT                   QTAEYIERGVLDFSISQNPSEQGYQAVKVLHDYLSGGTEIKGVDTGAQFVTRDNLADTA
FT                   VED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156816..157853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_149"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTTTKPPTTAAPPSDASTRQFPLALRRLLHAREAGVFAALVLI
FT                   FLLGTVLSPTFAQSDNLLAVGQQIAQIGIMAVGATFVILNGEIDLSVGSTYALSAISTG
FT                   MLISDGWSWPAAMLVGLAVGAVAGLLNGLAVVVLGVPSFIVTLGTLSVFRGIALLISDG
FT                   APISLSSSQPGVSEFNLLGQGRLFGIVPMQFVFFAAVAAIGVVLLARSRFGFNTYAVGG
FT                   NQEAARLVGVNVKRVKLTAFVLSGFCAGLAGVLGLSFLSYVQGVTGQGLELTVISAVII
FT                   GGAALFGGSGTMWGTVIGVAFIGLLQNILNIKGISSFWQTVVTGLVIVAAVAADTWQRK
FT                   RKTRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157850..158767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_150"
FT                   /product="putative ribokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVVGSYGAGLTMRVPKAPAAGETVSGGLFDSGAGGKGSNQAV
FT                   GAARLGAEVALLTAVGDDEFGRAARELWRREGVSVEHVITAGAPTMVGFILVEPSGENR
FT                   IAIAPGALDELDAAAVDAFRAEIACADVLVVSMEIPEEAVVAALRAGRESGTRTLLNPA
FT                   PARPLPDACWPLVDVLTPNQTEAPVLLGLDEGHGLGDEDLARALRERTGGTVVITRGGE
FT                   GALVAQDTGVTAVPPHPARTVVDTTGAGDSFTAAFAVALAEGRPVDRAVEYATVAGAHT
FT                   VSIAGVIPALPTRAQLNARIGSAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159247..159645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_151"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16980.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRYLTGGAPIPSAEVRDLVIPSILAGYERWDHDLGLFAAHERDG
FT                   GAFIGWCCPRPLRGGPREEAGLGYRLRRPAWGRGYATEVSQALLAKGFARLGIRMVWAE
FT                   TMTVNHPSRKVMEKLGMTLAESIPHRTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159896..162562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_152"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16981.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVPSPGAVEPGGNQGIGQRIELLLAGCERRLVRDGQWLCLFAP
FT                   RPLGSEIPDHGWKLHISARPNDLSPLVDLVVPVLLRYLCDAKFARDAGVLGAMNSGDRD
FT                   PALVGKAITVYPRAEDVRALGGELADLLSGRPGPRVLSDRRIRPDAPVYYRYGPFRATG
FT                   ADDAALTMTGPDGVRFPGRAGTRYRQPPWAADPFRSAAPAPDRPARLIGGRYRLTAGIT
FT                   RSAHGDVYRAVDRATREHLIVKQARAHAGEDAHGVDARGRLRHEHAVLAALTGVDGVPQ
FT                   IREHLRHGDDEFLVTTDCGPRDLRRDVLAHGPFQPGAALSPAGSEPADAMATGRGIAEL
FT                   ARRLLAVLDSVHTRGVVVGDLKPSNVVLGDDGAAHLVDFGISALHGDRPTGATPGYSMP
FT                   AYRAGRPTGPADDLYALGATLYFALTGMDPVVVDSDDDVNRDRTLLCLAAVLPGAEHRP
FT                   VRELVAGLTHPDPAQRAAHGQRWRTQAPALAPERVIPLPRITPGILDDLIAHTVASCVS
FT                   AAAQLPTGAARDGQPGFGLTLYDGAAGVGLELLHHTEQPGVPRAVADLAHRTALHPQLG
FT                   ALSDALHIGRTGVDLFLDSATVLNDAPAPLPPHRGLSHDRTGDQISGAAGVGTGLLALA
FT                   RRARTAGREEEARARLAAAEECAHGLLAARAGRERAEPRSSAADSEAAFTLGFAHGRAG
FT                   VIHFLHAYHRFTGDPAAGAAARQDLAELISHTPRLLALAARPEAHRRYGSWCRGLAGIG
FT                   TLLIETGRYEGDMPATDLGVRCAWSCRDLAPRMSPVSQCCGLSGVGELLIDAAAVTGDD
FT                   RLFRAAEDVAGLILARSGGTMRKPLFPDNTLAASGPGWATGSAGVLSFLRRLRDRGGPR
FT                   LWTDSPARPVARTPRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162618..163127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16982.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIDAGADRSFGWDPARWRFPSRRPPREQATHAVEARTRVRTS
FT                   SVRVCPATTSLRARTFHRNEWQCRRSTIVNIIRTADSDGVAQFYADGSWWGSVLTDGME
FT                   RPPSFFAEKRTVMSSLAVQIRDAGPLDVAVEEEEIPFEDQVDPGRAIEACLPEPFPTAT
FT                   TRVGCD"
FT   CDS_pept        163444..163818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTSSEPIERGWDEPWYRVRTEEFQASFLPGDGEDLGEVCNVD
FT                   VSVTLKDGSRWTATVFTVAEVERLMRLWEGTDEALGGRYFWVSDGLIVRDPGIDSMTDV
FT                   IAGLIENDEFTDVFQRVINN"
FT   CDS_pept        164266..164985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16984.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGFNVAAELAGVSDRADAWRFIRGFVAHWRKPVRPGDGCDSGE
FT                   LTEAECRLGSQLPAALWEAYGLFGRRPDLTSVQDSLLSPEHLHVDDGALVFRLENQAVA
FT                   EWAIRQEHLTDDDPPVVFRRRDGDSDRWMPFLDRFSTACIEMVLSESLFAHSETRADNR
FT                   PLEESEDIGASPGFQRLALPDYPMWAVEGCVIRWFASPEGLLREDAGEWLWALGLTAPA
FT                   LDSLRGSVPGDWINQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        165050..165343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16985.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGEASCGARAGGVCPEAEALVKGAFGVARGRRSGAQKMLRFPLK
FT                   WRPGHSWRSEEMRDDGRGDHRCVRCPTRSHLSGLGLTFPLPASLVREWFRHV"
FT   CDS_pept        165438..166493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16986.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYGWDAERERSFGPSRDEGLVPGRAVRAERGLCDVVAETGPVR
FT                   AMVLPSSGTGDRLTPCTGDWVSVRPAGPATSATVVEVLERRTAVVRSTSSRTSHAQVLA
FT                   SNVDTVAVAVSLADPLKLGRIERTLALAWESGATPVIVLTKADRSTDPASAASEVAEAA
FT                   PGVEVLVTSATTGEGLDILTAVLSGTVVLLGPSGAGKSTLGNRLLGEDLLATGEVRGSD
FT                   GKGRHTTAWRELVPLPHGGVLLDTPGLRGVGLHDADDGLEHTFAEITELARDCRFADCA
FT                   HTTEPGCAVLAAVEDGRLTQRRLDSYHRLQRENTYAAARTDARLRAELERPMKQISRQV
FT                   RALKQSPHFKA"
FT   CDS_pept        166490..167257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16987.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERNTVMDLPRIFTIRESNHRIHNPLTADKFAALGESLRLPAGT
FT                   RVLDLASGSGEMLCTWARDLGFTGSGVDISTIFTEQAQARAAELGVADRVDFLHGDAAG
FT                   HVTDQPVDLAACVGATWIGDGVAGTTELLQRSLRPGGMMLIGEPFWRQTPPDEETATAC
FT                   HATSIADFLLLPELIGQFRELGYDVVEMMLADQNSWDRYAAAQWLSMRRWLDENPDDEL
FT                   ASEVREELTTEPAHYARYGREYLSWGVFALMKR"
FT   CDS_pept        167272..167508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16988.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGRHILRAPLGTPHPHSDQADGKGERTSSASTQALTFLPGRGS
FT                   SGQGRQSDAAQRRGSICRPECRWPTFANLPIDR"
FT   CDS_pept        167518..168480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_160"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16989.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNAATPSIRTIGLGRDFADHTAVHRLDLEVNAGEVYGLLGPNGS
FT                   GKSTTVRMLTTMLRPSRGTAQVAGADVARDPGTVRRRAGVVLQGTALDPLMSARELLRL
FT                   QGRLQSLTPRQARARCTELLTAFDARDFADTPVGRLSGGQRRRVDLAVALVQRPDVLFL
FT                   DEPTTGLDPASRRDLWDEIRTLAANHGVTVLLTTQHLEEADQLCDRVGILRAGRLIASA
FT                   APHALKDEVGDRFLTLRFRDASAADQARELLAAKGEQLHTAETAPHAVSIRLARPGADG
FT                   ETLLTLASAGLHAESLTVDEPSLEDVFLRLALTPEGAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        168477..169292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_161"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16990.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVTTADTAGPPAAPKSWAALGPLTARSLKSCLRTPSLLLSPLL
FT                   TSAFFMIIYEGQLSSVTAAATPGGRYIDVVLPLCLLTTAFTGGATAGQLFVNDIGSGYH
FT                   ARLWLTPVGRWALLAAPVMAGVVVLAAQAAALTGLGLLLGLDPVTGAPAILAIISATVL
FT                   LGTGFLLLAGAVGLHTGNSSAVGSVTLVFFPLSFFTATFVPRDQLGGWMAHAADVNPLT
FT                   PPLEAMRGLLTAPWNEQNLLPGALVALAILVTGAAAAHLALTRRTRTGV"
FT   CDS_pept        169298..169885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_162"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16991.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRQSDTRVRARDEFARRLADYGYLGVSLDDIAKAVDVKKASLYH
FT                   HFPGGKPSLFMEVADHYTKEASALLQNALATPGTLRDKLLALAASYAQGTYNSALSNQI
FT                   YYATRHLEDDQRAAISHAYVRGLIEPVTDLMAEAVATGELRQADPGFLATAFMELAATV
FT                   HPTQDDRTASSADRLARDVVDLFLRGAGPGTP"
FT   CDS_pept        170129..170332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16992.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPNPIQRRGVRPPTTNLNHAPAGPRGKEHEQASPADPGRPRTP
FT                   VFCSPSSGTSLNTTIRHAGGTP"
FT   CDS_pept        170329..170535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNH0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRTRMLLIAAALLAAAGIIAWLTWGTLWLLASMALTFSAVPLL
FT                   VGAFFDGDGNDPGSSNGGVGLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170945..172690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16994.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAQGNAGRPESERTDRTPGRTPATVPAGADGAQPAGLQPLQGSV
FT                   GNAAVVQMLRRAGHTGVQTAEQERHQHGPDCDHQQAETPAVQRAAAPQVQRRSAVHDVL
FT                   RTGGRPLDDSTRTDMESRLGADFSDVRIHNDRAAKASAAEVGARAYTSGSHIVIGDGGA
FT                   DKHTLAHELTHVIQQRQGPVAGTDNGSGLKVSDPSDRFEREAEANASRVMSSAAPVLQR
FT                   RPADAPGRAAAAPVVQRMPKAKKASPEARANKEFARAVKSQFEAKGWIADGSPEVWARM
FT                   TLHKIGGMDAQQAAAFKSSNAAYKASPDNTMGPRSYAGEPDKQAMRWVSTVVKNYLTEK
FT                   GENPIEIQAAIHGEKLYIAGNTTAANSLLASELGGLSGSAFLKKVLKEYPADSDDLLRG
FT                   DAEGRLARHSDKTDKRIANDSADEAVTEKYANVITALAEPVTVASGGDEGYHAERRIVD
FT                   HLTGDEPEKVIPDSLAGTKRPCVSCYANLFIGTEARPGPLWISGAANIGMAGYSAKNAT
FT                   RFVSRVDDAIGNTYATLQWECDADHEITIATTGGSPKTTIDYGTDSDSDTDGNRRRLTE
FT                   AMETE"
FT   CDS_pept        173275..173697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16995.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSSLPRMPESCLRSAGLRAWKVPSRNSGTASSAWARSCRPGSV
FT                   MVTAYARRSAASRSRRTWPACSRLSQMPTITLRSMRSSSLRTRCELGPTSASIFSTRCW
FT                   PTPSPSAPALASAARATAAEARHRAMSKRSAASRGK"
FT   CDS_pept        174098..174745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_167"
FT                   /product="putative nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16996.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDLTPDQLLSTTRAVRKRLDLERPVPRSLIEECVDLATQAPTG
FT                   RNRQRWHFIVVTDPDRRRLVGDIFRRALTTGGGQPPTERDLPRMFAHPGTMERISDGLR
FT                   HLHDNIHRVPAFVIPAIEGRTEGASVLDQSMTWGSILPAVWSFMLAARARGLGTVWTTA
FT                   QGPLEKELADALEVPYDEVMLTAFIPLAFTIGTDFKPARRVPREQVLHWEQW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175132..175302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16997.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALYRPTPPQLRHVTLIPAGCRDARDRPSLFSNLVTLMVILCVM
FT                   DGVLEVPGAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175312..175578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASKVAYKPMGFVLGALSGMIASAVFKQTWKVVEGEGDAPDALD
FT                   EDRPWRQILLAAAIQGAIFAVVKATVERSGAQATRRVTGTWPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175575..176030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG16999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG16999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDESRNKMGTPTPEEVREQVERTRDELGQTVEALAGKADVKAQA
FT                   AEKTAAVKEQAAAATAQIREKTMHAAETVKNRTPDVVQEKTAQAATQVRESAAQAGQFV
FT                   MDRTPEPLLEKADRAGRAARANRTPLLAGGALLIAFLLIRRGRGRNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176027..176443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_171"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAGRQTPSTSEEPVGVLVSRASQQISELVREEMLLARSEMTEK
FT                   GKRFGKGGGLFGAAGIVGILAAQALVATCIAALALALPLWAAALIVTVVLAAVAGMAAL
FT                   AGKKQVARAGTPAPEQTINSVKADVAEVKERVHR"
FT   CDS_pept        176986..177567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_172"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17001.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRMTLPTPELHTPRLRLRAFTDADAAPLYALQSDPHVLRYWDSP
FT                   PWTDPARSQRFLATCRRIEEEGSGARVAVERASDGSFIGWCGLTSWNPDFRSASLGYVF
FT                   DADVWGHGYATESADAVLRWAFDTLDLNRVQAETDTRNTASARVLEKLGFVREGTLRED
FT                   CVVNGDVSDSWVFGLLRREWHPTASRHVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177562..177831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17002.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKITGHSVLGASQRCYGMHGHFGAYRWDISTQAVVATKFRAMP
FT                   VGMMRKSACLVTTRAAVHGRTPTQRRTPFDDVSPDRSPLLNIFL"
FT   CDS_pept        178154..178543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_174"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17003.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAHPSVFGPGRSPHRSLGDNHAMTTPQPNRPSTEPLPVIAPEGE
FT                   FDIDALPPLEAQINAAITGYGGLVLDASRITFADSMFLRLILTTHDRTDLRIAALSPTV
FT                   QRLFTLVGADQVLRIHSTVDAAHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179058..179201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17004.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPDCSQPKTPTTVTLPGRSGSATDPRSPHSQMVPEATSLMLPT
FT                   PS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179227..179610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_176"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17005.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERARAELADAVQACRVCRAQAVRYRTLIDRARFWAFATLVAGP
FT                   VGRWFTEPRGTASASGRSLLAAGQGAASAQFGGRAVAHDSAPWYRWRPLPPAPGPGVAS
FT                   TQPIRCVTAPVRNPGCVTDSAEW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179760..181094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_177"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate-1-semialdehyde
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGFIPALGGTDGSRSWFERAQHSLAGGISSSSRLTSTGPHPYPL
FT                   YMASGSGARITDVDGNEYIDYLISYGSAVLGHASPLLTEALTQVLHSGTMFGTCNVPEV
FT                   ELAELICQMVPCAELVRFANSGSEAVQGAVRAARGYTGRSAILKFEGHYHGWSDTLAIS
FT                   NRPSAAQAGPYATPHPVPHSPGIPTGVIDDVVVCPWNDPTALRDVLDGHPNLAAVICEP
FT                   IVANNACTMPDPDYLDLLREECTARDLVLIFDEVCTGFRTGPGGAQNLFGVLPDIAVFS
FT                   KALGGGLPIAAFAGRRAVMEPLARGEVKHGGTYNASPLCATAALVTLRQLNDTTVTKRI
FT                   DEAGQRLMETVRRAAHDNRVPCAVQGVGAMFQVVFSSDGAPTRGYRDLLSADSGRYDAF
FT                   RHELLKRGVHSNAYAMACWFVPAVVSEDDLSATCQAVEGAFAALR"
FT   CDS_pept        181170..181919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_178"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17007.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRTAVVTGAGSGVGRACSLGLLADGWTVVLTGRRAAALAETAR
FT                   LAPAADRERVVAVRADITQPVEVDALFAEVADRFGRLDLLFNNAADTMPYTPTEEVSAA
FT                   DWHRVMDSIATGTFLCSQAAFRMMMLQSPRGGRIINNGAPSAQAPRPDSIAFTAAKHAV
FT                   AGLTRSLSLDGRRYDISCGQIDIGNVTPQDRPQPEVRQADGSFRVEPTMDMRHVVETVR
FT                   AMAALPAGVNMQSVLLMPSSMPLVGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181916..182449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_179"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILEAVSYDVLMSRFTREHPYDPCDEANSNDEAAAHIRDAHRVL
FT                   CGRWHRVLLEGPEVLDVVLPWHLGEGGDVELIPPTGLTVAAAAIRLTALDATYTRTNPL
FT                   CALKLTRQTHAPARPLYLSTRAMPTRDYAALTVREGLVHLDGLHRMLAWHRSGMLAPGR
FT                   WVEAYLAGLPDAPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182446..183249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGCTDFDTRVKDFPELGFLVLPGFLPASLVDRLVPEVDRWVDTG
FT                   LRQLSIDACSLAEDAAPPKFELQMAAHGDLAVYAPLLELLRDENLLGPSFVFHHLHSDR
FT                   RPPGGAGKSWHHDYEQHPQQDRALPMIHALHYLGGLRPGMGSLAVLPGSHHQIAEKDER
FT                   SALGTDWQPGEETIDDLPRGSTVLLHSAIFHTRRAARGPVEAAPRYMVDASYCTTGAPW
FT                   PPVKPYWRSVLAVGRTLEPARAQWPELFAERHFSPYVPRTQRPSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183606..184649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17010.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRTANDAEQRWGQEVAVDPVEEFAAWLRHLHREAKKPSYTEIV
FT                   RRIRMTDPTASVVVSTISETLNGKRLPRWTTVEPIARVLGGPTAAEECLRRWKQADAAR
FT                   TPTATQSDTAPIPDSIAPGLETEGAAAGSVASHSSFAPGRSGEAADPDQGAREGEAPVH
FT                   APRGRQSPVRMVSAASALAVAVAAWAAVTVIDDRNQAPAGGPTAVTPTALDPRPTGGTS
FT                   GAVADAPEAAAQPQFKPGTYETELTVNEGSWASPDGNIRIRVPGASTSDGPTIFVTTPS
FT                   VSCPQTTVAIGDALIVPEVSGSSWTRITTVKVWAEDTPNGEAFDMYVQLQVDQGTGRAP
FT                   QGQGCAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184687..184881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17011.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASPELGAGQQETEDFTGVGAPGGVVGQDRDGGGQEWTKYAKHD
FT                   AGERHNEQHHEGGFPVGTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184897..185169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_183"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17012.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSAPGLLPRRQFPGCDWSGRRGRVLGKADLDDALPGELPAGRGG
FT                   VLEPRYSPRMVSPFPAQWTAHRSSESLSLCVPLRQSRVVTSPWGR"
FT   CDS_pept        185537..185836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_184"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17013.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTMNRETRNTGARAIVLGAVAGAALLPAGTAEANVVGVGNAAF
FT                   GNTCANQADTRAEGATVAGSGLGSGNHAGLPLNLARNHCGNSGIICTALFMARY"
FT   CDS_pept        185883..187124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17014.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAAGTSTTGVRVGDRAVAEFLALGGQTLPLLRNWAGEEPGNGVA
FT                   RGLLTLATSERMDDRVLKQQLVTAHRDAQASGEREASLVYGVFLHTHRQYRLTADHLMA
FT                   HFERWPTDEVATLILDAFSAAGDSAYRVHGDALVEQQATLAGPDSWVWASCLAAVRAEQ
FT                   GRVREAHRLAEHALSRNPRSGVAVHALAHVEHELGTGPASTRMLDRWLAQDSQAVQLGH
FT                   LNWHAALQSIACGDFADARHRADTALRREDVGMRAATNWRLMLVGQEPARRSDLDHVRE
FT                   LLAAPGGMAEVFHTFNLALALAVEAATEDLETLAGRAAADPRPAYREVLAPVVGALAHI
FT                   TVGHPRAAAEGLAALGEKAEQIGGVRVEREIVQDTLARALIDAGDPARAAALLRHRTTT
FT                   RDHHTYENLLLAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        189999..191474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_186"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSDLIAGQDHHALRGTPDRTNVTAGVTIDADRVTPGSVFAAVP
FT                   GHAAGGPHAVAPAVARGAVAVLVDEQAPTLPAAMGDVCVLRVPDVRKAAAVVASRYFGE
FT                   PGRAMDLIAITGTNGKTSVSYMTESVLRLAERARVGVIGTAGSRIGDEVIPMPPSVLST
FT                   PESPDLQYLLGHMRDRACGSVVLEATSMGLLTHRLDRTFIDVGVFTNLTQDHLDDHGTM
FT                   ENYRDAKLRLFQGLCRRAVVNADDPVGAGIRKLMPGAVTTYALDGDADYRASDLAVDAS
FT                   GSRFTLHHDGRKYPAAIPSPGRFSVSNALATVAACHLLGHGLAGLVDALERMPQIPGRF
FT                   ERLQIPGGTSVIVDYAHSPDSLNKVLTTIRGFARGRVITVFGCGGDRDTTKRADMGAIA
FT                   GTHSDLCVLTSDNPRYEDPEGILDQIAKGIVSTGTPFERLTDRRSAIAAALGEAGPDDV
FT                   VLIAGKGSEPHQSVRGELLPFSDMATVRELIGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191655..192026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_187"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17016.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERRLDDLLVRITEYTRPNACVLALLGSTGAWNTPALEHAFHAA
FT                   AATERPLVVDLTGLDFGDEVLLGILVQAHASLRGLVLVNPATGSFARRLHRTGVEELFN
FT                   TQSTLPLALAQLPSSPHPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192112..193500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17017.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGWLAGSCGEPRKEGGLLGGVEYPEGVRDDGLPAVLSDPARLAS
FT                   LEASGMVGSAPEQVFDDLTRLAVSVTGAAISAITFVGGARTYWKSVPHLPYGGSEQWQN
FT                   GVGESFCYFAVGANGPFIVEDAAKDPRTAGHQGIGPWGVGSWAGFPIVTTDGHAIGTMC
FT                   VIDANPRQWKPQELETLATLARAVSNEINLRISLSTAQSALATANAALSVSQDLARSLQ
FT                   ESLLPPVLRPVPGMDASARYLAATGDVEVVGDFYDLFNARGPWWTAVMGDVCGKGLEAA
FT                   KVTALARYTLRADAGDHLSPAEVLDRLNSAMRAQRAPRFLTAVQATFRTTPAGAAGRLC
FT                   LAGHPPALIRRADGRVQQTGLPGTLLGVMPTVSLSDVRFRLAPGDLLFLYTDGACEARP
FT                   DPSKPLPHRPIFDEEALAEALADTRGMDAADTNAHIAEVLAGHHGGWASDDTALLSLRV
FT                   PPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194789..195655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_189"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate transporter glutamate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17018.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALAGAALAGCSSEPSSLLAEGKIEIGSKGDQPGTSYSPHDGEF
FT                   NGFDITVAREVLDRVGVKVKSSDFEGVLSKNRARALHDGDVQLVAATYSITEQRMKPTS
FT                   EGGDGLDFVGPYASTRQGVLVRTEEAKRYKNHSDLNGRLICVWEGTTSAAELKKPAYSL
FT                   IRTVDMTDAQECVKALKEKRVDALSTDQLILYGFMKDDPSITVAHALTFGPFNDYGIAM
FT                   AKGHREDCKKLQQALMDYAQSNDWDRDFQINLPLVPKKDRDEARPTDDEIERSSCLDRP
FT                   SNAKVDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195740..196546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGGPGADRGSEAANVTSSGVGSSSFGSVGDNATFKWELKRTLT
FT                   HVAWLPVSACLVIAATVVFAVFAVAQWPGGPQNQYVWFYVLAALGLLAAGTAALYPVGR
FT                   TGQIRDAAQQVAETQRRTTIRAVLVGAAALCSGGGALAWVDVDRTGEIGVEMTIRGTQP
FT                   VDDTGGTLTVMMTPPPDGYVRDKLRLTLTIKDDDPNTPTCVGRTTATITSVTPGITPHS
FT                   TEVPAQSTVDFDLGGREGAVHFDVAVRPETGCSMRLAQARGTLHND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196543..197007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17020.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLPEISAELATYFSLTAEVLGAAMVASAAQRLTDGSIDAGQGY
FT                   FRRIFRRDSGEDTPIALPEGRSEQRADQLLGALSTEDRQRLAAALTAWLGEQRDRRPDE
FT                   ARLAELMAAAPTSHRTYHVTATGPNSAAIGSVGNGATFHFGGGSRHGDGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197464..197859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_192"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17021.1"
FT                   /translation="MMITYEWRGDVDNSALNKLHAEGFDHPVGQTDWRTRLRRHSLGWV
FT                   CAWEGDRLVGFVNVAWDGGVHAFVLDTVVAQRNRSNGVGAALVEQAAEGCRAAGCEWLH
FT                   VDFEDHLRSFYFDACGFRETAAGLIAL"
FT   CDS_pept        198260..198874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_193"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17022.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQSHSYADRGSPSCARPGGTVNRPLLFLDVDGPLNPYAAKPER
FT                   RPDGYTTLRVPRNDEHQDDRRLTSRRPLRVWLNPEHGRFLLQLGFELCWATTWMDDANR
FT                   WIAPVLGLPELPFVDFGDVLLRERPDGVHWKTGPLVDYAGGRPFAWVDDEQSELDQTFV
FT                   AAHHQGAGLLHHVNPRIGLRKNDFHLLADFARSLDTSRTTG"
FT   CDS_pept        198896..199027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17023.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNSEAADRWAWLVISAYAQLRLARPPDTDLRRLGEKPTEPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199266..199601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17024.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHSPRSTCDTRPKLAVQPRCEMSRASDSVGQQNHARRGLVTTN
FT                   QWTLSRPCCLSRIGGAPSRWTWRRYRRRTGAPAISSTGEATRSATGTRALAAASFAFSS
FT                   YRMRSVC"
FT   CDS_pept        199852..200328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_196"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17025.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRQTASGTVRGWFVRSVSARATLAAAALFMSVSCAGAGATQGGS
FT                   GSSCAALLDYEGRTYLGHGLHPDDEGDGDGVRAGRRLGTGSVPGCDDTPNEGDQQATSK
FT                   PVTVYAIEGVDPVHAVTLDYPTGGTLYIEQASKKTLPELRKLIEAQELDDAATT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200565..201203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17026.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVRVVLIGGTSNVGKSTVAQAVAERLGFACLSTDALARHPGRP
FT                   WRTSEGEVPAHVAEHYGSLTVNDLITSVLDHYDRLWPRIEELITTRAVEDRGSAGLVLE
FT                   GSALWPVRVARLQVPHTAAVWLSTDDSVVRSRVHAAGSYETATAAERILMDKFLARTER
FT                   YQALMIEAVGRLGLDRIDAGDGQSAGELADMVLAAVDAQTAPGRASNDR"
FT   CDS_pept        201820..202455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17027.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYQNDAIKGECVNTEKLTARRLTAEETAELGPQDSVFVPASMDG
FT                   VSPDCYAPAFLTKPGKSFEGGSFIARTAFGEEVHVLPDNAEEGGIWIADKAGEAIEVLQ
FT                   SAGVLLNLALFVPGGNKESLESLYSAAREAFGAGVVQRWSEEVVEVPDVKVDLYEEPAR
FT                   GRKNANNQNRDRRALDIFPTRVRFLEPSEGWKFVVEPHKEIVDETPTI"
FT   CDS_pept        203293..204375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_199"
FT                   /product="putative secreted cellulose-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17028.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKKLLTSLVAVLATLLGGIGLTLMGQDNAQAHGVTMTPGSRT
FT                   YLCMLDARTGTGALDPTNPACKAALDESGANALYNWFAVLDSNAGGRGAGYVPDGTLCS
FT                   AGDRSPYDFTGYNAPRSDWPRTHLTAGKTIQVKHSNWAAHPGSFRVYLSKPGYSPSTEL
FT                   GWDDLELIETVTDPPQSGGPGTDGGHYYWNLDLPSGRSGDAVMFIQWVRSDSQENFFSC
FT                   SDIVFDGGNGEVTGIRGSGGTPNPTPTPTPTPTDPHSGCMAVYSVANSWSGGFQGSVEV
FT                   MNHGTTAREGWAVRWKPGVGVTVGNTWNGALTTGPDGTVTVRNLAHNRTIAPEGSVTFG
FT                   FTATSTGNDFPVGSIGCVTP"
FT   CDS_pept        204852..205616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_200"
FT                   /product="putative thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17029.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSNSGDLWVRRYHPAPQAPVRLLCLPHAGGSASYFHPVSQRLT
FT                   PHVETLAVQYPGRQDRRHEPCLETVRELADRIVEVIGPWQDKPLALFGHSLGASVAFEV
FT                   ALRMEARGNLPAALIASGRRAPSALRDERVHLRDDDGLLEEIRRLDGTQSQLLEDDEIK
FT                   RMVMPSIRADYKAAETYRYEPGPPLSTPVYALTGDADPKATTDEVRAWADHTTGPFEMT
FT                   VYPGGHFYLNAHSTAVTDKIAAWLAPATAAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        205971..207002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_201"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTAAEAPRDERRRRAGGRGRRWGLSACGVALIAPAVLLVVRLT
FT                   GLDAGTPLAMPMVLFPWTTVIGVLVLLLLAAVPVLRSRWALVGTAALVTAHAVLLAPRF
FT                   LSDGPQVAEGAVELRVATINTNGGAADARAVVRLVRTERIDVLAVQQMPPGGVEALDRA
FT                   GLGALLPHQELHPEYDSSVYSRLPLGEAGTTRADTAWPQTVAEVAVGGRSVRFVAVHTY
FT                   YPLGSPERWTRDMAALTSLARRAGPDTVFLGDFNASLDHAPMRDLLAAGLTDTHAELGR
FT                   GWAPTWPVGLMLVPPVVQLDHVLHGSGLAGVSVGERTVPGTDHRAVVAVLALLPERAGE
FT                   RSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207370..208281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_202"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17031.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDTSPTSAPLPTGADGPPPARGAGRGAGVALMLGSGLSNQTGA
FT                   SVAALAFPVIGPTGVVAVRQWVAAVVLGAVARPRLRHFTAAQWRPVLGLALVFAGMNLS
FT                   LYTAIDRIGLGLAVTLEFLGPLTVALAGSRRPLDLAAAGAAAGAVAVLMRPTPSTDYPG
FT                   IGLALLAAACWACYILLNRTVGARLPGLEGSAAAAIVSAVLYLPVGVWVLRHHPPTPTA
FT                   LGCALAAGVLSSAVPFLADLMALRRVPAHFFGVFMSVNPVFAALVGLAVLGQRLDALAW
FT                   LAIAVIVAANTTAVATSRRRTP"
FT   CDS_pept        208351..209253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_203"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17032.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESVSTAGALELKQLRCLVAIVDTGSFTDAGHALGMSQAAVSRT
FT                   LAGLESLLGVRLLLRTSRRVAPTAAGVRALARARIVLAGTEEFVREATTGHARLHIGHA
FT                   WSAFGRHTTEFQRRWHDQHPGTDLRLIRHNTPTGGLAEGLCDLAVIRAPIDLAPWSHAR
FT                   IGTEARCVAMASDDPWARRRGVRLDEIPTRVLAIDRRTGTTALDLWPERDRPEVEFTQD
FT                   IDDWLAAIATGRCVGLTPRATAAQYRRDGITYRPLRGADPVTVHLIWRAHTPHPATDTA
FT                   IALAAALYREDRPVGRPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209287..209964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_204"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17033.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRGPTARRKLRILVADDHTVMRAGVVALLADEPTIDIVGEAEDG
FT                   RAAVALTERLEPDVVLMDLRMPVLDGTSATARIVAGPSRTRVLILTTYETDAEIERAVE
FT                   AGAIGYLLKDATRDQLVEAVHSAARGETVLAPRVAARLVARMRRPAPVTLTPREVDVLG
FT                   AVADGLSNVEIGRRLVIAEATVKTHLLRVFAKLDVADRTHAVVRALELNLLEGPRRRAA
FT                   EDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209967..211151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_205"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17034.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRPLPETASTVPSPHRWNAVLWVLLGVVPPAIAVADAPGTTRL
FT                   PVLGLLAVLALSYAAVGLFPGNPVLSPRPYLYVQVVGLGALSYLLDGGAALFVVTLPHF
FT                   WIYTASARAAIALSGLAAAAVVTGNVVRQGWDGEFFTGNVIFTLIGYAAGVLIGSGVRH
FT                   ITEDADERARRLRAELEEARLRLVEAHHRQGAADERERLAREIHDTLAQGFASIVVLAE
FT                   AARSGLATDPGTSGKHLLAIENTARENLAEARVLVGSAPQGGAATGSVADTLRRTLRRF
FT                   TEDTGTPVTSELPDVTCDQRTRIALLRCTQESLANIRKHAAASTVDVVLTAQPYGIELE
FT                   ITDDGTGFVTADSRGFGLHGMRGRLAELGGELTVTSSVGDGTRVLAMIPTDGQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211148..213418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_206"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLPVRMARWSARHAGRAIAGWFTFVVLCLAAGLALGTNEATTR
FT                   DFWVGEAGRAEATATEGGLERSPTERIMIRAGAGELDMAAAGAAARDVTRRMRDLPEVE
FT                   SVAAPVRSKDGKVLLVSVVLNGPELEGKKNVVPLLEQTAAVAADHPDLVVEETGSPAIS
FT                   KGVNDQRDEDLALSERVSLPVTAITLLVVFGSVIMAGVPLLLALSSIAAAIGLSMAASH
FT                   LMPDAGVGTNLILLIGLAVGVDYTLFYLKREREEQARAGGRLGPEARVELAAATAGRAI
FT                   VVSGLAVIVSTATLYLATDVIFSSLATGTVLVVAVAVASSLTVLPALLVVIGRRADRLA
FT                   PRRAARRARSGRPPRAEKPETGRVFGALLRPARTRPALTLCLSVLVMLGLAVPALGLKL
FT                   IDPGRDTFSRDIPAMRVYDRLTESFPELLVTHEVVTRSTPERAAQVRRALEDLGRRAQA
FT                   DPLFAQPPRNGYEANDSEGATSPTDPAAPGPTVRTSADGRVSVLELPVPHPAPSAEAIA
FT                   SLTHLRQDHIPATVGRLPGVETAVSGDVARGRDYVSHESDRLPLVLGSLLLMTFLMTVW
FT                   AFRSVVIGAIGVVLNLLSAGASLGMLVLVFQGTWAEGLLAFDSLGAIASRVPLFLVVIL
FT                   FGLSMDYQVFVVSRIQEARQNGMSARDAVLEGINRSAKVVTSAAIVMVTVFGAFVALHL
FT                   TEMKQMGFCLAVAVLLDAVVIRLLVLPSVLLLLGERAWWPARRPGRSPEPAAGPRTESR
FT                   LTR"
FT   CDS_pept        213716..214372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_207"
FT                   /product="putative GntR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17036.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFAPAPIPSRTQYVLEAIKHAILTARLRPGQALVETELAAQFGV
FT                   SKTPVREALKTLAGTGLVVMSQYKGVTVRLVDATMAREVYDVRLLLEPEALRRSITRGA
FT                   SLEAAQEALERADSAADPADRSLANRDFHRALYLPCGNPLLSRMLDDVRDQAALVSTVA
FT                   WSAVPSWEREAAEHREILRLALADDAEAAAGALHHHIASFVRRAFPDDEDGGDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        214369..215325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_208"
FT                   /product="putative dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17037.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPLGPLHQHLDERPVRMDHSPLKAALADVVAIPVTPFAEDGSI
FT                   DTATHRALMRRLLDGGIRTVTPNGNTGEFYALTPDERRLVTELTVDEAAGRASVLVGVG
FT                   HDVPTAVAAAEHAAEAGAAMVMVHQPVHPYVAQEGWVDYHRSIAEAVPHLGVVPYIRSP
FT                   RLAGERLAELADACPNVVGVKYAVPDAARFGAFARDAGLERFVWIAGLAELYAPSYFAT
FT                   GATGFTSGLVNVAPAVSLDMLEALRAGDYVAAMKVWERIRRFEELRAEEQSADNVTVVK
FT                   EALSALGLCRRDVRAPSRVLPEARRAEVAGLTAEWSL"
FT   CDS_pept        215322..217076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_209"
FT                   /product="putative dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDASTRGPGEGRIAPEELRSHRWFGTDGLRSFSHRARTRQLGYL
FT                   PEEHLGKPVVAVLNTWSDINPCHAHLRDRAQAVKRGVWQAGGFPLEFPVSTLSETFQKP
FT                   TPMLYRNLLAMETEELLRSYPVDGAVLLGGCDKSTPALLMGAASVDLPTVFVPAGPMLP
FT                   GHWRDEVLGSGTDMWKYWDERRAGTIGDCEMAELENGLARSPGHCMTMGTASTLTAAAE
FT                   VLGVTLPGASSVPAVDSGHERMAAASGLRIVDLVMRRVTLSRILTPEAYEDAVATVLAL
FT                   GGSTNAVIHLIAMAGRSGVKLTLDDFDRIARTVPVLADLRPGGRYLLEDFHFAGGLPGF
FT                   LGRLTDVLHLDRPTVAHDTLREQLDGAQVHNSAVIRERSDPLAGEGGVAVLRGNLCPDG
FT                   AVIKHIAAEPRLLRHTGPAVVFDDYRELQRTIDDPALALTPDHVLVLRNAGPQGGPGMP
FT                   EYGMLPIPAYLLKQGVRDMVRISDARMSGTSYGACVLHIAPESFVGGPLALVRTGDLIT
FT                   LDVGARLLRLEVDDEELERRRAAWSPPPARYGRGYGALYQDQITQADTGCDFAFLARQG
FT                   EVPDPYAG"
FT   CDS_pept        217276..218208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_210"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17039.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTAAVATPPPEKSRRRRARPRRLPYLLIAPAGLLMLGFIAYPV
FT                   LSVFSYSLQHYNVTKPWRNGFAGLDNFRRVFTEDDQFWPTLAFSAQWVFTQVTLQLLLG
FT                   LALALIVNQTFIGRGISRAMVFSPWAVSGVLTSTIWILLYNSSTGFSRYLADAGIGEYG
FT                   TSVLSDTGTVFWAATVTELWRGVPFFAILILADLQSVSKELYEAASVDGAGRLRQFFHI
FT                   TLPHLRDAIILATLLRGVWEFNNVDLLYTLTGGGPAGETTTLPLYVANTGIEGHDFGYA
FT                   SALTTVAFVILLFCSIVYLRLSKFGGDRT"
FT   CDS_pept        218205..219116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_211"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17040.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLTERNGTAPRSTAPGSPPSARRRRPGRERAFDDVPRWQIYL
FT                   PLGLYLLFTLVPFYWMLLFAVRPAGSTSLAPWPMTGAHFSKVWNERSFAVFFQNSMIVG
FT                   VATLVATTLVALAGGYALARFDFRIKGAFMLALLCSQFIPGALMLVPLFEIFRNLQMIN
FT                   SLGSVVIAETVFQLPLSIILISGFIKNVPVSLEEAAWVDGCSRFTAFRTVVLPLLRPGL
FT                   IAVGSFAFVHSWNHFLFALMFLSEQDKQTIPVGLNTLIGADSVDLGALAAGGVIAAVPV
FT                   VVVFAFIQKWLITGFSAGAVKG"
FT   CDS_pept        219113..220333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_212"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17041.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRATAPAVVPVPVVPAVPVPVVLAGARGHGRWHLANVRRLQHQG
FT                   RVRLAGVCELEPLTADELAACGFGPGEAPEQSDDFGALLDVTGARAAIICTPIQTHTEL
FT                   ALAAAGRGVHLLLEKPPAAGWADYARMAEGVERAGIACQVGFQSFGSHALPAIRELVAT
FT                   GAIGAVTGFGAAGAWVRDDAYFRRAPWAGRRRIGSTDVVDGVLTNPLAHAVATALELAC
FT                   RGRSEEVTAVETELYRAHAIEADDTSSVRVTTAGGPCVTVAVTLCAERPGEPYVIVHGE
FT                   RGRITFWYKQDRVLVQRAGRGPEETVHGRTDLLENLLDHLAQGTPLLVPPASTGAFMRV
FT                   VEAVRTAPEPAPLPDRAWETRYDGPGGGPRRVVPGIDSLVAAGAESLSLFSELGAPWAR
FT                   VGQAAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        220330..221184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17042.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRPGAPFPDLPATLACDGRTVAHYGYAPGADGRPRLHPVTTLG
FT                   GTAVTEDRPADHLHHLGVSVAVPDVAGYNFWGGHTFVRGKGPTALDNHGVQRHLARPQR
FT                   SPNGFTQELGWEAAGVELLREHRTLSATRTSDASWELDFSFVLTNTGGEELSLGSPATN
FT                   GRPGAGYGGFFWRAPKEAAPPTVFSATGEGESEVHGRTADWLALSGAGWTLVFVGATAR
FT                   TRRDPWFVRTSAYPGVGSSLAAHERLPVPAGSSVVRRIITVVVDGRPDRETAARYAREA
FT                   VAR"
FT   CDS_pept        221181..222782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_214"
FT                   /product="putative xylanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17043.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPWTADLGDGTYRNPVLNADWSDPDVVRVGDDYYLTASSFGRS
FT                   PGLPLLHSRDLVNWTAVGHALDRLEPAAEFSAPRHDRGVWAPSLRHRGGRFWIFWGDPD
FT                   HGIQQINAERVEGPWSAPHLLKAGKGLIDACPLWDEETGEAYLVHAWAKSRSGVKNRLT
FT                   GHRMSPDGRELLDEGATLVDADRIPGWFTLEGPKLYRRDGCFVILAPAGGVETGWQGAF
FT                   RSRDFFGPYEERVVLAQGRTDVNGPHQGGWVDTPAGEDWFLHFQARGAYGRVVHLQPMR
FT                   WDADGWPVIGDRGEPVLRHTKPVAPAQPVAAPAVDDDFPGGRPGAQWQWTANPRHGWAA
FT                   RGAGDGLRLTCVRTADEHDLRLLPNILVQRLPAEAFTVDVELVLDSVEAGAKAGLAVLG
FT                   DAFGWIGLAVAADGTPRLVHRFAEGAAAHERDAAGSRASPGGRARLRVEVTAGARCRFF
FT                   ADTGDGFWPSGQVFAATPWRWVGALLGLFATAPAGTGPAGTARFTTFRVTGPNPPQKCT
FT                   RHDPSHPHHPTEKSRR"
FT   CDS_pept        222779..224113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_215"
FT                   /product="putative secreted sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17044.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISTTQRGRATAAVSVAAVLALTATACGDDGSGSGTEGSGKGEI
FT                   TFWDNNGGPRTAVWTEIIEDFEKQHPDIDVTYVPIPIADVQSKYDTAIAGGGLPDVGGV
FT                   GTAYLANMVSQEALEPVNDRLEKSALRGKLVESMVESVRAAAGRGDDVYSVPTSANNGV
FT                   LWYRTDLFERAGLKAPDTWANFYTAAEKLTDAKKNEFGYTIRGGAGSIAQALDAVYGQS
FT                   GITEFWDGDTTTLNDPKNVAALEKYAGLFKRTTPAADVNNDFTKMVAQWDTGTIGMLSH
FT                   NLGSYQDHLKALGEDKFAGIPAPIGEGGTRVQVSNPVDGLGLFRSSRNKTAAWKFIEFA
FT                   ASHASNSKWNESAGAIPANAEAAKDPWINETESTALAAKTLTDGSTKIVDLPYYLPDWN
FT                   NISKADNEPEFQKVLLGKITAKAFLDDMAEQLNAANKEWKELGNG"
FT   CDS_pept        224295..225635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_216"
FT                   /product="putative secreted pectate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17045.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARKRHLRAIAVTLGCTSLALTLSTPALATAQPSAPGGVERAVL
FT                   PARDGWAAAEGSTTGGANAAPEHVYTVTDRAELVAAFAEAGDAPKIIRVSGTVHGNSDA
FT                   DGRPIGCEQYRTGGYTLEKYLAAYDPEVWGRDTVPAGPLEEARAASAKLQATAVTVKVP
FT                   SNTTLVGVGKNPKIIGASLQVRDVSNVIIRNIGFEDTYDCFPQWDPTDGAEGAWNSEYD
FT                   NLVVYGSRHVWVDHNTFSDGDRPDADQPHYFGQVYQQHDGLFDIVRGADLVTVSWNVLK
FT                   DHDKTMLIGNSDGAGATDRGKLRVTLHHNLFKDVKERAPRVRFGQVDAYNNHFVATKGS
FT                   AYGYTFGIGAESRLVAEHNAFTLTREVDRATILKKWSESSLTAENNYVDGRKTDLVAVH
FT                   NAGVPGEHLTEDAGWTPRLRTAVHHPLVVPVLVALGAGAGRAGAGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225965..227521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_217"
FT                   /product="putative secreted pectate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17046.1"
FT                   /translation="MERPLARRLQAAVAALALAAATGAVLAAPEAAAATGSATGYATQN
FT                   GGTTGGAGGQTVRATTGTQIHEALCGRADSDTPIVIEVEGTINHGNTTKVSGSSCNTAA
FT                   GVIELKQISNVTIVGVGSGAVFDQLGIHLREAGNIIIQNVTVRNVKKSGSPTSNGGDAI
FT                   GMESGVRNVWVDHTTLEASGGESEGYDGLFDMKADTQYVTLSYSILRNSGRGGLVGSSE
FT                   SDRSNGFVTYHHNLYENIDSRAPLLRGGIAHIYNNHYVKLNESGINSRAGARAKVENNY
FT                   FEDSKDVLGTFYTDEAGYWQVSGNTLDNVTWSDPGGTTNPAGPDMKSTTTVDIPYAYRA
FT                   DSAGCVPDVVGRTAGADKGLKVSDGNCTPQTPTPTPTDPTPGPTDPTPGPTDPTPPTGT
FT                   NLSIGAGSDGSSKAAGTSYGALRDGDPSTYWSPAGPTGSASIKWASATSVSAVVIREAA
FT                   GSTGAVKGWRLLDGDTGTVLTTGEGAGAISFPRTSLRKITFEITGSTGTPRIAEFETYA
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227855..228421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_218"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17047.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSPQKQRTRRAVLDAAAGEWARDPAASLGRIAAAAGVGRATVH
FT                   RYFPDREHLRSALTSDSWAALHAAIVEAAPGSGPVSEVIDRIVSAMVHVGDRVLFLFAS
FT                   AGDDPSPADAEVAGAVDEILVAEIRRGQRGGELDSTVPAEWIQRMVWSIVYTGLHATGD
FT                   GLVARHGVDDLIRWTLRGAIGARPG"
FT   CDS_pept        228493..229362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17048.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGATGVLGRRVVDGLLGAGRPVRAVSRRPRRGALPPAVEAAVG
FT                   DVNEPSTLRTAFEGAGALVLVAVPDTAVEVVAYARAAGIEHIVVVSSAAVTAGHDTTYN
FT                   LPVERAVRESGLDWSIVRPGEFATNALLIWGPSIRSGRRVVEPFPDQSGSPIHEQDIAD
FT                   VIVADLLDPGRRGRIDTIVGPDALTKRDQVARIAEAVGVEIALDEVTPERALAFYREQG
FT                   GFAADNADWLYGFTSYDGVEGVTDEHREVDPGSDDAYLTLAEVLGRPGRSYAQWARDHA
FT                   GDFTGAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229492..230964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_220"
FT                   /product="putative sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSASRHPTPHAPAVIGIDVATASVRVVCVDGRGCVLAEARAELP
FT                   PPVRTVAGTSEQDARSWWPAVRTALRRTTGALPRGGREVTAVAVSATSGTIVPTGADGV
FT                   PLGPALMYDDRRAADLNAEAQRVGGARWDALGLSVGPTAALGRAVWCLRTYGRGLRHVL
FT                   HTPDLVGRALTGRPVATDWSHALKSGYDARAAEWAHEVFDAFDFPLALLPAVRAPATEA
FT                   GVVGREAAEATGLPEGCSVRLGMTDGCAGQIATGAVEPGRFVGVLGTTYVLKGVSAELV
FT                   HDATGAVYSHRHPDGWWLPGGASNTGGEWLADVDPARLPALDAAAAARGPASYVRYPLR
FT                   RDGERFPFVSGAARGFELGRPRDEADAHRAALEGVAFVERLALERVERLGVPVLGPLHA
FT                   AGGGSRSAVWTAIRATVLDRPVRVVDRAETAFGAALLAATGTLHEDLAAGAAAMVRGGA
FT                   LVDPVPGERSALDDAHGRFVAALRERGWISDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231089..231865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_221"
FT                   /product="putative DeoR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRSAEERRRLIADHVVEQGTATGADLARLTGVSLMTVHRDLDD
FT                   LARQGVLRRFRGGASALPSTVFESSLDYRLGVNTAEKNAVARAAAALVEPGMSVMLDDS
FT                   TTVLVMAGLLVDLAPLTVVTNARRVLDVFAGCEGIRLIALGGEYSRTHDSFLGMPCVEA
FT                   VEALSVDLVAVSTSALDARTAYHQEQDVVLVKRAMLTSAATKVMLMDHTKLARTALHRV
FT                   GPVGDLDHLVVDDGADAGLLGKLRERTRVTVAAVAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231871..232560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_222"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17051.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIRPDVERAPSMTTRLLLVRHGETEWHAENRYAGVTDVALTPR
FT                   GVAQAADLGAWAARSRVDAVACSPLGRARLTAAPAAAALGVAADVREGLREVDFGWGEG
FT                   RTVEEMAEEDPEAVRRFREDAESGAFPGSEPVALAAARATGSLRDLARRHQRGTVLVVA
FT                   HNTLLRIALCELLGLPLGRYRRIFPRLDNGAVTEIEIRGTETALRSLNVPTTAPPAPAP
FT                   GPSPAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        232683..233780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_223"
FT                   /product="putative 2-hydroxyacid-family dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17052.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHRLSSQKESDVMRILAAGDHFVRPALIRAAVSRELSRTGREL
FT                   PEFAELTLPWPHEPFGPVAEVREASGTEDGLVEALAGASVCVTQMAPFTERVFAASPGL
FT                   RLVAVSRGGPVNVDLAAATRHGVGVSFAPGRNAQAAAEFAVGLMLAAMRRVTVADAEFR
FT                   RGVWRGDLYAYEESGGELGGATVGLVGYGAIGRIVARVLRAFGARVLAADPYADRAAVE
FT                   ADGVEPVELDDLLSRSSVVSLHARLTEETRHLIDARRLGLLPHGAVLVNSARGGLLDHA
FT                   PLPGLLRDGALGALALDVYDIEPVPADWALRDAPNVITTPHLAGATRQTAHRAAAITAA
FT                   EVGRFLRGEKLSHLANPDVLAAGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        233877..235349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_224"
FT                   /product="putative sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17053.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIIGVDIGTSVTKAVAYDGAGGALASASRRSRLDMLPGGRVEQ
FT                   DLDDVVAGVGDVVREVAAAVGRTPDAVALTGQGDGLWLRDSGGLPVRPAISWMDGRAAE
FT                   LVTRWLVDGTISTAFAHTGSGMFPGCHGPLLNWLQEHEPDALDRAAVAGYCVDAVAQRL
FT                   TGRVCLDASDATLPFLDPRTRRYAPQALAACGIGDRAGLLPSPAAPGTVLALDGRGAGL
FT                   LGLPEGLPVVAGPYDLPACAIGSGVREVGDGVLILGTTLASQVLTDRVDLDPLAEPAGM
FT                   WLCTPSPGRWLRAMPAMVGTAALEWVLALVGATTADVDALLTDSPPGARGVHAFPFLSE
FT                   AGERAPFVDPSAQGRLDGLSLATGREDAVRAVCEAIGYAARHCLDTAGLSGTLALCGGG
FT                   TRSVLWARLIADVLGRPVRVPLEEQVGALGVVSVARSSLSPGYEAPPGRHRVVEPREGV
FT                   RALYEDGYERYRAELATARAAWGARARLSRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        235459..236538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_225"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter sugar-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRSVRSFAAVLSAMAVTVSAAACTTKAPTGSGGRSSEDAKIAF
FT                   LMPDIASTRYELYDAPLFKAKVKDLCGGCEVLYQNAGGDAAKQQQQADSALAQGADVIV
FT                   IDPVDSAAAAGTVRTAQGRGVPVIAYDRPIPAVEADYYVSFDNEKIGSMIGASLVEHLR
FT                   ATSAEGGLLQVNGSPTDAAAGLIKKGVHSAVDSSGFDLLAEYDTPAWEPGKAQSWVSGQ
FT                   IAKFRGRIAGVVAANDGTGGGSIAAFKAAGAAVPPVTGNDAELAAAQRIIKGDQYNTIS
FT                   KPIKTVAEAAADAAYAFARGEKPRGETELFGTPAQLFTPTVVTRENIAEVLVGDGKPLK
FT                   TAEVCTRTYAAACAEVGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        236649..237509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_226"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17055.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADSPPSPHEGPGGPLLSLRGISKSFGAVAALTDVDLDVAAGRV
FT                   VALVGDNGAGKSTLVKILSGVHRPDAGTIGFGAETVAITSPATAQRLGIATVFQDLALC
FT                   ENLNVVENLFLGRELRGLRLDEVGMEVRSRALLGELSAKIPSVRVPVAALSGGQRQTVA
FT                   IARTLLGDPKVIILDEPTAALGVAQTAEVLNLIERLRERGLGVLMVSHNMADVRAVADT
FT                   VAVLRLGRNNGVLDAAGTTASQLVAAITGAADNVVSRRAGRDRATADGTESAYGAGAAQ
FT                   QGEAS"
FT   CDS_pept        237506..238771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_227"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17056.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPAAVTNPGPRPDDPLSPLGQKPRPAGARDRLRAASGRLRGGD
FT                   LGLLPVLAGLVVIWVVMQILDPLFLSSANLTNLALESVPVGVIALGVVCVLLVGQIDLS
FT                   VGSISGLGAAVLAVLFVDRGLPAWLAVAVALALAGLIGWLYAQVHNRIGVPSFVITLGG
FT                   LLGFLGVQLWILGPKGSINLPFDSGLVTFAQLHFLPPWLAYTLVAAGAVVLYATGAARA
FT                   SERRRAGLAAASRRLLAGRSLALLAGLGAAVWYLNRDRGVGWMFVFFLALVLALHYVLS
FT                   RTAFGKSMYAVGGNLEAARRAGVNVKAVLTTAFVLCATLACVGGVLSAARLAAANQSSG
FT                   GGDVNLNAIAAAVIGGTSLFGGRGTAFAALLGVLVIQSISSGLTLLNLDSAYRFMVTGG
FT                   VLLLAVSLDAVARRSRVSHGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        239147..240127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_228"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17057.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPEDIDTIAEKTGFSGVVRIDRGGRVEFAKAYGLAHRAYRVPNT
FT                   VDTRFGMASGSKGFTALAVLSLIEDGALKLDTTARSLLGRDLPQIADDVTVEHLLTHTS
FT                   GIGDYLDEEADTEIIDYVIGAAHELTSTEAFLPLVDGHATKFAAGERFGYCNGGFVVLA
FT                   LLAERAGGTGYHHLVRQRVLLPAGMTSTEFLRSDELPADAAVGYLPLDGVDRSNVFHLP
FT                   VLASGDGGIHTTAEDVSAFWRALFAGDIVDRVDEVVRPRRDVPEESMRYGLGFWLHEST
FT                   DTVFLIGYDAGVSFKSAHDPRTGTTRTVISNTTPGAWPIAGALMT"
FT   CDS_pept        240673..241224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17058.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQALERATLSGKESNFEAKKVAKADVEAGRDMRADKAECQPLA
FT                   SLAGGYTHIPAVAVEHRALEPVETTNATVGSMWLASHSERNAKKVLAEVRTSLQECPDG
FT                   FRTLGLTYTSVKAVKAPALGDEAVGYRITNVVGKQKVSMTYTLVRKDGVVAVFYGVNML
FT                   TPEKSAIPDSVVRGQMEKLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241418..241924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17059.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHAPDAAEPALRADGAPFTTRPSGKKMVVMTDFIREGRLFRVI
FT                   GFLPSHRQLFLASEATLVDRTTTRVEVSFGHVELMFLKPFYRNGLHIRRATEAEFGLLG
FT                   ERHGIPAEDAAYTWMLERDGDSFVVAGRPSWREAEYALMGERESLYDPREPWPPDFPAE
FT                   SGQVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242028..249323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17060.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAVPAVADPPAEEDTGVSRNSIGEDPRRDRCLAGVALHVGGPR
FT                   MKAKAIEALTGTDEQLREAIGDIGWIGYGPIGMEGIADKEDGSAYREAGDRRRAELNEA
FT                   NKPYRESAWTDEGMDFHAPDFGANVSYFTALAQVQLASPLGWDGHSEASDEAIARARVI
FT                   ADENDGKDDWHDFAAHLMLRDVGYEYSGGTTSSDIAAYLRRGGFATDAPVKDTAEYNVE
FT                   VEDLKQAWAACDYQNPIDPRRVLNAPVMTAMVDWELEYAGQADQRATIIQAEADAAAAT
FT                   QAATGDMIEAIRQAWIVEQILTWRKYWQDAAANGIDMSDKPDQAFYDKATADQNAARTK
FT                   VAALVVSAKAQAAKAATAAQKAATAQQEAWAVADAARTPRGRGLMYAQQSVQVARASAA
FT                   ATAAAAKATETALAAANATIADADALLAKAQTDSHAISTEFRRVAAEEAASQAKAAADS
FT                   AEANAQGAAASAKRAKDARTTAEQKRDKAEDAATTAASERAKAQAEKANAVASRAEAAI
FT                   EREKAQKAQQRAATEQTTAKSADTAAETASADATAKRKLATEKAKAAQTAREKAVAATQ
FT                   AKQATAARAAALEAAATAAAGTAAAAETRAAATAARTAASQAAQASTAAQTAADQATTA
FT                   AVGARSAATTAEGAARRAEANAGKAWSAYRTSLGAASSAHAAAAVALDASQDAALRAEN
FT                   AATASQNATKLAEKAEQESAAAVTSAADAVKSAATVVGRAYAAGQAALAARDSAKEATA
FT                   ASSEAIAAGTPYRVKDSSAAFAVLVGQSSKTIAEQQAAAAEAKATEAAAASDSARQAAA
FT                   QATGDAKLAAEAAARAASDSVRAVEAVTRAQTSAADAAGDQKGAKKASDAAAGHSQQAG
FT                   DDAAKAQLVANETNTTAIEADREATDAERHAAEANEKADRAGEAAKGAQDKATEAEKEA
FT                   KAAEDKASDATGDSTAAEEAAKKAEQEQREKNEAAHKDALAEGVTPIKGGAANWPVLGD
FT                   REEKILLDACGRTCVDDYREGLAAVSVDIVAWATANGGQILFEQLDAADVKQCLAGYDV
FT                   EDCLWDLVDITSSAVIVGRMPALAQAVEKVSEGVRKIFVDADNAQRRLGELTAVISDVR
FT                   STPRLNRCLAGVALHAGGAKMKAKAIEGLTGTNDQLDAVIGDVGWIGFMPLGQARDQDS
FT                   EAAMAFRDAMAAREALLEDANRPYAMSSFDDGITLHTPEFGEDILGFTLASQAKLSQRL
FT                   GWDDHTNASAEALAKAGEITEQNRGKDSWHDAEADVMLRYSNVSNTRFSGGTTSADVAT
FT                   YLRHGGFLGKKVTEDSAGFRIEVETLKQAWAECNHQDPVDPRNGLSEVVSQASAEWETE
FT                   YAGQAAPRAVIMQAEADAAAATRAAADTMVEAIGQAWFADQILRWQKYWQDQLKIDPDH
FT                   LFKPKQALFDRAKSDLAKARGKVQVLVTASKQQAAAANAAAQRAVTAQQQAWTIADAAE
FT                   VPRGRGLVYAQQSVQVARASGAAATAAAKATETALNAANATVSTSHALLALAQTQTHAV
FT                   KTEFARIAAQEAASQAKVAADSAEAYAASAAANAATAKKAKETAAAEEEEARQAAADAQ
FT                   RSRGVAELERANAAAYRATAESERDKAAGHEADAVAQGRLAGDARTSAEASAATASDRR
FT                   ANAEKAEKDAVAARDKALEAEQRRDSLKAKAAAKEAHAAAMEGTDAAEAARAAATDARS
FT                   AANTATTAATNARASANAATAAATNAREAATKAQGAASRAKAASDATWASYLVAAGSAA
FT                   SAHAAAAEAIDASEAAALDAKGAKEQSEKASTAARTAKKEAATAHSEALKTAAWAATTA
FT                   GKALAAVQSSLAARDSAAAVIKPANEAISLGGPYQETDSSAAFAVLTGQQSLTLSQQQA
FT                   AAAAATATLAEGFSAEAKALAAQAAADMKLAAQASAAAATDAVRAAKAYTRAQSSAAQA
FT                   AADSKLAQASAKRADGYAESAGQDVARAWTASNDAQLDAIAADSAATEAEKDAASARAA
FT                   ATRAEEDAAGARGAATRAEADATAAEKAAEGAWDAANEAQEAADRTEKGGNTEQITQGV
FT                   TTGISGVWAVLDRIEYIGEPRNVVKDNCNPIIHVGDCTITSDVTYKSHVDLFMCMATPD
FT                   SYSGSCPAADTVYLGPEVSEPTTKRLSYTLTMVEFNSGIDPVDVLLGDFIGCAKLITPG
FT                   VSGGSWGDCAWAASWFVAGVIFRSAKAAVTAMDAAMRTGIGFMDAYRALRTIGLTEAAV
FT                   QGIISRLLRMAAEACETVNTPKTFKVAAFSLASADSEVVKKCAALLKDLVKDGDHIVLG
FT                   INPHSDDLAASIGASTFNNKAYGTNLPAAMGLGERPIWTVGVERSVENPKVRISVTLDG
FT                   VAGAKNADEALTLLLQRGETIEKSDWKVIRTGGFGTAWEMIKLRTALRMEYRKWDSIEW
FT                   HMTNSKGDVVRVYPTRMTYANGTPVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249846..250583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17061.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPPESAVPADQSGNQCRRAPTGLRCHVSRRVRGAVDVANGLRWI
FT                   STAYDLGYTFTLCEGIGPRDLLARMGAEPHHLHELSDDVVAELQMRPEDGHLSDLDFLD
FT                   REDESLVARLTEAGFLSHPAVLVRAGAVPGWAYAIENITSRAPAHLAALSHGTRVYTVF
FT                   RSVNGEHEVGYAVNGRVLAYYQPQVGHSAGAGGEPGVPGFGYCGEEPPDVAFLRFLERE
FT                   HGIHVSWEAFQAPLPTAAFARGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250668..251435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureD3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_233"
FT                   /product="putative urease accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VNN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17062.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPPAPAARPAEPDDPTVVAVERDASGRHLARELSPGAFLAPRP
FT                   LLPCADRLRIALVGTRAGLLAGDDLRLHVSVGPGARLDLVEPSGLVAYDHRGGRSAWRA
FT                   RIDIAAGGRLDWDGKPFVVAHGAWVDRTMEVTLAPGARMLWRDTLVLGRSGERGGRVRT
FT                   RTRAEYDGRELLVEDLDLTDPDIRELPGVLGPNRIVGSVTALGTRPPGPPHPYRTDLAG
FT                   PGAQVRLLDTEAPAMEAELSALCEHWRTENDHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251432..252184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureG3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_234"
FT                   /product="putative urease accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VNP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17063.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDNASAQQPGQPAQGPNEHYHQPLNQPRALRIGVAGPVGTGKSS
FT                   ILATLCRELAGELSMAVVTNDIYTDEDARFLRSAGVLPTERIRAVETGACPHTAIRDDV
FT                   SANLDAVEDLEEAYGPLDLVLIESGGDNLTATFSPALADAQLFSIDVAGGGDVARKGGP
FT                   GITGADLLVINKTDLAPHVEVDVTAMVADAERARDGLPVLALSKHDPESIARLADWVRA
FT                   VLVRHRSGTHVPTDPGPMAPHSHSHDGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252177..252842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureF3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_235"
FT                   /product="putative urease accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17064.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLAPYLLADGRLPVGAHTYSAGLEPAVAAGLTRAQIPALLRAR
FT                   LHTTVVTEAAATALALRAALRAPVDFAPVQEALAARTPTAPLREASAALGRGVHRLARR
FT                   LDPDHPAVTALARIRPRPLRPVTLGALGAVLGVGEEELVHGVVYDELQTIASAALKLLP
FT                   GDPLDSVAWIVAAEADAARTVTEALAVRTPAELPARTPPLTEQWALEHDRRERRLFLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252842..254545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureC3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_236"
FT                   /product="putative urease alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17065.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLTRAAYASLYGPTTGDRIRLADTDLWIEVEEDRCFGGDEAVF
FT                   GGGKSIRESMAQATASRAEGAPDLVITNAVVLDHWGVVKTDVGVRDGRIVALGRSGNPD
FT                   ISDGVHPDLVIGPGTDVISGEGRILTAGAVDTHVHFLMPETLHEALATGTTTVIGGGTG
FT                   ATEGSKATTVTPGAWNLAMMHRSLDRVPLNVMLFGKGSTVGEEALREAALSGAGGYKVH
FT                   EDWGATPAAIDAALRAADAYGLQVALHADSLNEVGYVEGTLDAIAGRGIHVFHAEGAGG
FT                   GHAPDIITVASHPNILPASTNPTLPHTVNTVAEHLDMLMVCHHLNPRVPEDLAFAESRI
FT                   RATTIAAEDVLHDIGALSITSSDAQAMGRIGEVVCRTWQVAHVMKQRFGDRDSELPADN
FT                   ERARRYVAKYTICPAVAHGIDHVVGSVEPGKLADLVLWDPAFFGIRPAAVIKGGMAVYA
FT                   PLGDAGAAIPTTQPVLLRATSAAEAAPHLSVSFVSPLALADGLAERLGLERELVAIRPT
FT                   RHLTKADLPNNTALPAIDVDPETFAIRIDGELVEPAPAAELPLAQRYSMF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254547..254885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_237"
FT                   /product="putative urease beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17066.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPGEIRTGSGVLHINAESAALPLTVVNDGDRPIQVGSHLHFSDA
FT                   NPALSFDRAAARGFRLDIPSGTSLRFEPGVGVDVSLVELRGRRRVPGIVPPGTRDPASL
FT                   PTPRTEEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254882..255184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_238"
FT                   /product="putative urease gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17067.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLTPSDTEKLLLSVAGMIARDRRARGVRLNYPETVALLACWAME
FT                   RAREGAPVSELMTAGRSVLTRAEVLEGVPEMLHDVQVEATFPDGRKLVTITSPIP"
FT   CDS_pept        255711..256898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_239"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRIVVLGAGYAGAFAAGNLARRLSPADTGITVVNAAPDFVERM
FT                   RLHQLASGQELASRRLADVFAGTGVRLRVARVTGIDPGHRTVAVTGEDGAGELAYDTLL
FT                   YALGSSVAHHGVPGAAEYAFDVAGRSSALRLRERLAGLGGGGTVVVVGEGLTGIETATE
FT                   IAESRPGLSIALAARGELGAWLSPKARRHLRGAFDRLGVTVYEHTSVEAVEPTRVVTAD
FT                   GRSVPADVTVWSAGFAVHPMAAAAGLEVAGTGQIVVDRTMRSVSHPDVYAAGDCAYAIG
FT                   ENGRPLPMSCASAGLTNMRATTAIIARLTGREVPATGLKYFGNHISLGRRDAIFQMVDG
FT                   DVRSKTWFLGGRTAARLKSGVLRSAGWGIAHPTFGLPKRRHRLTPVPRRELRASA"
FT   CDS_pept        256909..257847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_240"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17069.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSAAVDRFEAGRSRLASLAYRLLGSAADAEDAVQDTFLRWQAAD
FT                   RERIEVPEAWLTKVATNLCLDRLRSAQARHERTAGAWLPEPLLEGDPMLGPADTYEQRE
FT                   SVTLAVLTLLERLSPAERAVYVLREAFSYSHAEIAAILDITEAASQQHAHRARTRVAAE
FT                   RRRGGAADPASARRVVEEFLAAATSGRTDRLVALLTDDVAAVSDGAGLARRLLRYTSRE
FT                   RVASFVRAGFRPTPAKRRLAGAPLAMHLARVNGTLAVVAVAGERVVGAVAFEVSDGRVA
FT                   SLYGIAARDRLARLDEAWQHRAPGAPVIAAW"
FT   CDS_pept        257909..258361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17070.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVREGYRYCRGGEHVSWPDVIILVPVEQRPALEGRIRTLGRLVP
FT                   DPVTGCERLYRNGFSYALDLSGRILAEYEPDELDQVTALVGAPYAVHVSCQSMEAARTL
FT                   LREVLPGVDGLVDTNHFEILPVSGFLGLLARHPEWDWRRRPSTELP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258408..258854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_242"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate
FT                   oxidase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17071.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIFDEAVRARLRAANIWYVGTVFADGAPQVSPMWVDLEGEGEL
FT                   TFNTSVGRVKEENLRRDPRVYLSHADAADPFDRVQISGEVARFVEGAEAHERMDRLARK
FT                   YLGVERFEWTMPGERRVAVIVRPVKVRHIVGVERFRPGGPVPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        259105..259653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_243"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17072.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFERVPWPPAPIDTARLRLRASEARDRAAFIELFASPEVGAHL
FT                   GGARPRDELERAVPEVPGRRRGLFVVELDGAMVGTVTLERRAAEPSGDRCRHVGRAELG
FT                   YMFLPGAWGFGYAAEACAAVLGWFAVSCPGEPVALCTRIDNGPSLRLARKLGFTEVARF
FT                   EEYGAEQWSGVWEPVPSAG"
FT   CDS_pept        259835..263179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_244"
FT                   /product="putative secreted peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17073.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRSTRAYALIAAASVALSAGMTGPASGKTGGPDTASPSAAKAS
FT                   EAAGRTAGTVTLITGDRVLVDAKGRVGGIERAKGREDIPFFTEIHDGRTHVVPRDARQL
FT                   IADGRLDRRLFDITALARPESLKAHRAGLKVIVGYRGASAGSARAEVRSTDGTTVRRTL
FT                   SALDADAVTTAAATDDEGALWDTLTRQRANGSAATASGIARIWLDGVRKASLDSSTGRI
FT                   GAPAAWARSLDGTGVKIAVVDTGIDATHPDLAGRVAAERNFSASPDARDRDGHGTHVAS
FT                   TAAGTGAKDARFKGVAPGAELINAKVLDDQGVGDDSSIIAGVDWAVAQGADVINMSLGG
FT                   LDTPGIDPLEAQVNKVSAEKGVLFAIAAGNNGPDRGTVASPGSADAALTVGAVDDDDLI
FT                   ADFSSVGPRTGDKAVKPDITAPGVSITAAAAEGVAGQNPPGYHSLNGTSMATPHVAGAA
FT                   AILKQKNPDWTGAQLKAALTGSAEGGSHSVFQQGAGRLAVDKAIDQTVVAEPVSLNLGT
FT                   QAWPHTDDAPVTEQVTYRNHGSADVTLDLSLSAPTGGDGQPAPAGFFTLGAQRVTVPAG
FT                   GTAAVDLTADTRLGGTVDGSYSATVVASGGGLGVRTAATVEREAESYEVTFNATGRDGA
FT                   PSTGWQADLKGYSGHASGQRFFPDLSSGSVTVRLPRGTYNLSADMLVDPAAPGEGADLI
FT                   NNPRFSVTGPTTVDLDARTTRPVTFKVPDATATPTRAGMMYALNTPETGIVLWSDFTSF
FT                   DNVRTAYQGSPVTGDSTLYQQWSAHWKRGATEYNALAGRIVPELATGYSKTYTTKNMAL
FT                   VKVRIGASAPGLDGVVKAYGELANGGVDPAFTAHPLPGTRKVYLSTDDDAVWNISAGVL
FT                   GEPDPAGGRRIEAAYSWDASRRLEPGTTHTETFHAGVMGPRIKAGDGLVRDGDNLYGSL
FT                   DLLSDGQGHTGFARYAGATTTIHRDGVLYAKEDAAVDQGAFALPPESAAYKVATTVNRN
FT                   PAVYRAGNRIDASWTFTSARTEAPQTLPVSTVRFQPRLALDSTVPAGSQQTFPVVVQGA
FT                   AAGAGLKSLRVTVSYDGEKWLPAKVVSGKVTVSAPAKDRAISLRAVVTDQGGNESAVTI
FT                   HNAFFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263317..263991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17074.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSPRYLRYPGGPPPCDRTHRTPPSPPSGRTALPSRHSLAALLF
FT                   LAGALLSGCGIQETGVVAAGRPPVGDLLPPRDSRVLLFFLSPDDELLPVPRIVDVPWQG
FT                   DSGSPSPDGEEASEVLSPLTAVTALLDGPNKAERKAGLRNAPSLPREASAADRVVTGAS
FT                   TVEVRLDLRVRRLSAPARDQLVCTAAFAAHTQGALPVVLIGQDGRLAPAHCSLRPVPAP
FT                   AR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264078..265604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_246"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPGASAAFGVRTRLVLAFLLVAAVSAVTTAALTYREARSAVLE
FT                   RAQDTAVASFREEVERFVPGLPLDLEAVRWELYDIAARSKPHPWIVFAEYGSTRVSSGD
FT                   RPVSGVLTEDLRRAARTAPHGSFQRVVKDGKAYLTIGMPVMTRVVAGGGAVPSGLILFA
FT                   VMPMTNEETDIDALVTAARDGALPGLAVALVPALFAARSVLRPVRELRRAADSMGGGRL
FT                   DARIAVRGRDEMADLARTFNSSAARLEHSVQELRDAGARARRFASDVSHELRTPLAGML
FT                   AVTDVLDEEAATLDPDTARAVRLISAETGKLAVLVEDLMEMSRFDARAAELTTDEVDAA
FT                   EAVRRSLSGRKWQDRVRAELPEGIRIRLDPRRFDVIVANLVGNALHHGAEPVTVRLSSR
FT                   AGSLITEVRDSGPGIAPDALPHVFDRFYKADAARSRSSGSGLGLAITQENVRLHGGTIR
FT                   AQNAPGGGALFTVELPFDGPASGHGAPDGPATAHGEGPGTGPHTSTEAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265601..266284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_247"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17076.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVVLVEDDPSVRDGVEMGLRRRGHEVLATATGEDGLAALDAFR
FT                   PDLLLLDLMLPLMDGVEVCRRVRADSQLPIIMLTARGDDMDIVVGLEAGADDYVVKPAR
FT                   TEVIEARIRAVLRRIEAPAGVRPAVEHHGDLDIDRAGHTVLKSAEPVALAPSELKLLLF
FT                   LSAAPGKVFSRQRLLEEVWDHSYHSDVRLVDACVRRLRIKIEDRSEDPRYIQTLRGFGY
FT                   RFGPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266375..267001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_248"
FT                   /product="putative SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQRDRWAELTGGQAGEEYARRFARLAASGHDVHGEASFCAALL
FT                   TPASRVLDAGCGTGRIAIRLAELGHHCTGVDVDSSMLAVARREAPAQDWLLGDLARLDD
FT                   LGLEPGFDLVLAAGNVIPLLAPGTGATVVGQLAAALRPGGLLVTGMGLDAAHLPLDEAP
FT                   LTIAEFDQWCAGAGLTPRERWATWSGDPYHDGGGYAVSVHTRPAG"
FT   CDS_pept        267117..267935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aphE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_249"
FT                   /product="streptomycin 6-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ5"
FT                   /experiment="gene cloning and expression"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17078.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHPGPGAVTPELFGVGGDWLAVTAGESGASVFRAADATRYAKC
FT                   VPAADAAGLEAERDRIAWLSGQGVPGPRVLDWYAGDAGACLVTRAVPGVPADRVGADDL
FT                   RTAWGAVADAVRRLHEVPVASCPFRRGLDSVVDAARDVVARGAVHPEFLPVEQRLAPPA
FT                   ELLARLTGELARRRDQEAADTVVCHGDLCLPNIVLHPETLEVSGFIDLGRLGAADRHAD
FT                   LALLLANARETWVDEERARFADAAFAERYGIAPDPERLRFYLHLDPLTWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268039..270015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17079.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAKGRPRVPLRDWARYRFDRTLARSTGTLMGWLVITCLAVVVP
FT                   VSLLLVWTDPGSPASLSGRLIATWRMSAETLRLGAATGTPPRLVLSAVLGLVALLCVST
FT                   LVGVITTGLAERMAELSRGRSTVLEQGHVLVLGWSDQVTTVVGELVAARAPRRPRAIVL
FT                   LADRDKSEMEEALTARGGPASRARIICRSGPASDPEVLARVSPRSASTVVVLPSNGPTA
FT                   DAEVLRVLLGLRAVLGEGTDGPPVLAAIRDDRYRAPARLAAGPRGTVLETDTVTARLIA
FT                   QCVGRPGLSLVLRDLLDFAGDEFHLADSTAFHHGPFGPTLLSHPHSCVVGLLTPEGRTL
FT                   LNPPADTAVLPGSRLIVLARDDDSTRVEDCRHLVDAAVIAPARPEPDDPSRLLLLGWNR
FT                   RAPLVLDQLRSTARTGSSVEVVADSAVPGPRGTEDRQPAGRDVRFRQAPLSRPETLLGL
FT                   DLDRYDAVVVLGPDRGDGPDHPDDWTLVALLAVRLLDGRTGRETRVVTELVDDRNRPLA
FT                   PVNSGSDVIVSGMLIGLLMAQIAQNRHLAAVFEELLSAEGNTVCLRPAGAYIRPGAEAT
FT                   FAGVVAAARDRGECAIGYRRHDITRTGTGDQGIRLNPPKGERRVWYAEDQVVVIATDHH
FT                   GPPAPAAGPDASDTADSAPSGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270190..271017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_251"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17080.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPPPGNASGEGRYGEAFFRPDRAGEEVRIDFGAVAYDDFTMAR
FT                   LRSLGAGPGWRCLDIGAGTGTVSRRLLEEAGVANVLAVDRDVRFLSARPVPGLDVLQAD
FT                   ITRPGFAPGGFQLVHARFVLMHLPERDRLIEHLAELLAPGGVLVLSDAVDLTSDRTPVT
FT                   PYTTAMRAMWQGLRATIGTDVSRVPSYPGLLRGAGLQRVAAEIHVPPLVPGSAISRFWA
FT                   DTWRRGREAMLSTGLVDDAAVDAAARYLESDECAALSAGMLTAWGRKPEGATG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271267..272565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_252"
FT                   /product="putative secreted lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17081.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGTVCAGLAAVPASAAEAPPVVSRGVTIPEFYTPPAALPAENG
FT                   ALIRSEALPLGLNIPGLDGRPMPGTATRLMYRSTDSTGAPVAVTGAYIEPSAAWKGSGP
FT                   RPLVALASGTMGQGDQCAPSFALQHPLTLNGDTVSVGYEALAVYRILATGAAVVVTDYV
FT                   GLGATDRLHTYVNRLDQGHALLDAARAARSVPGASVTAASRTGLYGYSQGGGASAAAAE
FT                   LQPTYAPDVRLAGTYAGAPPADLTSVMKGIDGSALAGALAWSINGFAQADPDLRAVVEA
FT                   NIGAAGKAALADASTMCVGDALFGYGFTKSGTWTTSGRSIGEIIAAEPRARAALDRQRI
FT                   GTLKPSGPVRVATGVHDDIVPHAQARQLAVDWCRKGGDVTYDAVVLPNLGDKILTNHLV
FT                   PLLTDQGAAIGWLTDRLAGKPSTSNCWSMPVQP"
FT   CDS_pept        272567..272848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17082.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARRRRRTDGRRFAGVAAERERALVRLTVCSSSRDPVWPVQMGP
FT                   GRLDRMSLRGAALRAVRVFMRVVHGKCPENQRCYSLVTCGSVGLRVTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        272955..273569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_254"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17083.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAAARPSLAQRRRAALRLEIAGEAVRLFTSQGVTATTGEEIAR
FT                   AVGISSRTLWRHFPTKESCVLPLLSAGLDLAVDQLASWPPGMTLLDFVTRSSRSGALPP
FT                   AAPAVLDLIRMTSTDPALRAVWLQAHDDALPVLAELLARRSGGGADALGTKVHAATLNG
FT                   ALRAAAEEFAQRYADDPEASGEEITACVLAALRAASEGLPY"
FT   CDS_pept        273647..274192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17084.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGRVTAVSRNERYGFSKPTRPSITLLAGLGVEGDVHAGTTIRHQ
FT                   FRMTYEPDLPNLRQVHLMHEELFEELALKGFDVSAGRLGENVTTAGVDLLGLPAGTLLH
FT                   LGKEAVLEVTGLRNPCAKINDFRPGLLGEVFALDPVSGEFTFKSGVMAVVRTGGTVRAG
FT                   DTVEVELPPPPHRALERV"
FT   CDS_pept        274230..274595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_256"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VM15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDGEISDAAWAVMVPLLPPAGRARGRWRDHRQVLEGIVFKFRTG
FT                   LPWRDLPDRFGPWQTVHGRFARWAADGTFDRLLAAAQGRAEVDWLVAIDSTTVRAHQHT
FT                   AAKGGLRNADWDAPAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        274592..275041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_257"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17086.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKVHLACDGAGRPLGFLLTGGNRNDCTQAEAVIDRIRVAGPGP
FT                   GRPRTRPDRIVADKGYSARAFRSYLRRRGIKATIPERTDQLAGRRRRRERPCGFDRASY
FT                   RRRNVVERCFHRLKQWRGIATRYDKRPDRYLAAITLASTLIWLDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275486..276595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_258"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPPSPSGAEHTDRSPVRLGALVPLTRPGWVEAGRHLLAGLDLA
FT                   VGEVNDAGGIDGRPLELVVRDTAADPERAAAAVDELAHLGVAAVAGEYHSVVARAAAAR
FT                   ADALGVPFLCSSAVLDALTEEPTEWVARLAPAQSHGWRIYADFLLRTGRSRIAVVTQPS
FT                   VYWASGTRVLRDHLAARGGTVLELDATLTPEALCDALVDHGATALLLLVGHPEPAVPIV
FT                   RAVRGDRRLAEILLGAPAGQPEFAEWAAALGDDGAGIPFLRYLPERLGPLGERVGKELR
FT                   ERLGEAPSFVAFEGWDTVAVLAGLLRSHGTDRAALAGSWPRVAVEGTRGPIRFSRTPGI
FT                   SVWQWAWTPIHVVDRDPAEPDRFRILHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        277666..278538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_259"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVHHRFTDVQGRRIFYREAGDAEAPAVVLLHGFPTSSFMFRDL
FT                   IPALAGRFHVIAPDHLGFGLSDAPSTDAFTYTFDALAELTARLLEKLGVSRYAVYVQDY
FT                   GAPIGWRLALADPAAVTAIITQNGNGYDAGFVESFWGPIRDYQREQTPENEAHARSALT
FT                   LEGIKWQYVTGTPDESTVSPDTWHHDFALVSRPGNDEIQLSLFRDYASNSPLYPALHSY
FT                   LRAHRPPVLAVWGKNDPIFGPDGARAFADDVPDAEIHLLDGGHFLLESAGEAVAALILD
FT                   FLGRVHSGV"
FT   CDS_pept        278779..279135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17089.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCREILAFCAGIAVLLLISVFTLGSSTQTPGTVDTSTHSHSVSV
FT                   FDGSGPSAPLEGVDGDATLQHRHKAGSATASPPVPAGIPSTSPDLHDCAADAARQHAAH
FT                   PGSRSPARVQILRC"
FT   CDS_pept        279468..280124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17090.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHFPLASEQASGIAGWATSLVETMGGPGAGLAIALENLFPPLPS
FT                   EIILPLTGFAAGQGVISLFSALFWTTLGSVVGAVALYQIGALFGRDRMYALWERLPLVK
FT                   VSDLRKTEAWFVKHGMKAIFFGRMIPIFRSLISVPAGLERMPLPIFILLTALGSFIWNF
FT                   ILVMAGYLLGDQWELVESYVGVLSKVVLVLVVVALVVAVARRLRSRRGDRQRGHA"
FT   CDS_pept        280270..280821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_262"
FT                   /product="putative tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17091.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMWDRIKDQAKGLQQQSQGTRGPAGQGQPGTGSSGGSKEKLVGL
FT                   LKSQLGSLKTELKSGAYRDASMAMCALVAAADGSVDPAERHHVETLILQNDVLQNFPPE
FT                   QLRQRFNKHVDQMMFNFQQGKTEAMQEIAKAAKKPVEAKAVVQTGFVIAGADGYIAPAE
FT                   AQVLREACMALGVSPQEFGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280898..281104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_263"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGMGVRVDRERCVGAGMCALTAPDVFTQDDDGFSEMLPGSTAGT
FT                   GDHPRVREAVRACPVGAVSLTDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281101..282351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_264"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESTTEPARQDPAPTAPPTQPTSTTPFPQNRDCPYHPPTGYQPL
FT                   RADRPLSRVTLFDGRPVWAVTGHALARRLLADPRLSTDRTHPDFPVPAERFANVERRRV
FT                   ALLGVDDPEHNAQRRMLIPSFSVKRIAALRPRIQETVDGLLDAMERQGPPSELVADFAL
FT                   PVPSMVICALLGVPYADHEFFEGCSRRLLQGPGAADVNEARIELEGYLGALIDRKRVEP
FT                   GEGLLDELIHRDHPGGPVDREDLVSFAVILLVAGHETTANMISLGTFTLLNHPEQLEAL
FT                   RSGRTTTAAVVEELLRFLSIAEGLQRLATEDIEVAGTTIREGEGVFFSTSLINRDTEVY
FT                   ENPETLDWDRPSRHHLAFGFGVHQCLGQNLARTELDIALRTLFERLPGLRLAVPAHEIR
FT                   HKPGDTIQGLLHLPVAW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282684..283175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17094.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLTEQDIRTSFVNCTKGEAKRLSVPRDLLDRPWGDLDFLGWRD
FT                   PQAPDRAYLVLGSGEGPVGIQLRSSDAGSWQTRRSMCSLCVTVHTGGVSLLVAPRAGKA
FT                   GQQGNSVGAYMCTDLACSLYVRGKKDAGVGSRLRESLTLEQQIERTVMNVEAFIARVTG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        283260..283832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_266"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17095.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAGLTPERVVRAGADLADGIGFEQVTPSELARKLGIRTASLYS
FT                   HVKNAHDLKTRIALLALEELADQASAALAGRAGRDALGAFANAYRDYALQHPGRFAAAG
FT                   FRLDADAAAASAGGRHSRMMRAILRGYDLTELQQTHAVRLLGSVFSGYVRLETAGGFRH
FT                   SSPDSQESWTEILDALDSLLRNWPASP"
FT   CDS_pept        283905..285089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRHDWTTTPISADIVRGALDLERTGRGTLPHRLPAGARRQIPD
FT                   DQLAMAASQPSGVRLAFRTRATAVELDVVATKRVYPGAPPRPDGVYELLVDGRPTARAS
FT                   APDGDTLTVDLASMTSRTRPGPVETLRFTGLPDEDKDVEIWLPHDETTLLVALRTDAPL
FT                   RSPAPSGRPVWLHHGSSISHGSNATTPTGTWPALAAGLGGADLINLGFSGSALLDPFTA
FT                   RAMRDTPADLISVKIGINLVNADLMRLRAFGPAVHGFLDTLREGHPTAPLLVVSPICCP
FT                   IHETTPGPCAPDRSAMGEGRLRFVAMGDPAETAAGKLTLTVIREQLARIVAERAADDPH
FT                   LHYLDGLDLYGASDHAELPLPDDLHPDPAAHRRIAERFARHAFGHDGPFTPKHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285208..285786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_268"
FT                   /product="putative secreted metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17097.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESRWLKAVGVAAAITLAAATAAQAAPAPEPAAEDASAVVTLRY
FT                   DDSRAGGWEAQIAAGVASWNSNVDNVKLVEAAPGTRAEIQIVATSGWPQATLGPVRPGG
FT                   QVRVELGSQAVAQGHDKTRIAAHEIGHSLGLPDTKPGPCSQLMSGSSAGTSCKNAVPNA
FT                   AEQSRVESAYAGGLASRVPADGRVLVDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        286065..286955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_269"
FT                   /product="putative Sir2-family regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRPTLSWTSAEEPLPGTTDLEPVVEALRGGGVLVLSGAGISTE
FT                   SGIPDYRGEGGSLSRHTPMTYQDFTADAGARRRYWARSHLGWRTFGRARPNAGHRAVAA
FT                   FGRRGLLSGVITQNVDGLHQAAGSADVVDLHGRLDRVVCLSCGAFGPRSELARRLEEAN
FT                   EGFAPVAAAMNPDGDADLTDEQVGDFRVVPCAVCGGVLKPDVVFFGESVPPRRVEHCRA
FT                   LVDAASALLVLGSSLTVMSGLRFVRQAERSGLPVLIVNRDPTRGDRHALPRIALPLGDA
FT                   LTTAAGRLGVRVDDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286993..288015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_270"
FT                   /product="putative iron uptake ABC transporter iron
FT                   compound-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17099.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNPLRPAALAFAAALALTGCGADVTSQADGRTGESGADRHYPVT
FT                   VENCGEEKTYDKAPQRVVTNDTGITEIMFALGLEDHMAGYVMPDDKGDRTSVPWKDGYE
FT                   KTKWLSKERINKELVLDARADLVFAGWNYGFNEGEGFTPAELERVGIDSYLLSESCRNG
FT                   QGKARGVMPPLEALYTDLRNLGRIFDVEDRADTLITSFRQEVAEARAKAAEGDDRLRVF
FT                   LYDDGKDKPLTSGAYAGPHDIITKAGGDHIMKDLKDSWTTVGWETVVDRDPEVIVINNY
FT                   GDTGADEKRRFLKSYKPLAGVSAIRNDRIVVLDYVDLVESPRNPAAISSLAEDLREFAR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288032..288814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_271"
FT                   /product="putative iron uptake ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17100.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDIDALTVEIAGARLVDQVTLGAADGQLVGLVGPNGSGKSTLL
FT                   RCVYRALRPSAGAVRIGGEDLHSLTTREGARRLAALPQDAVAEFDFTVAEIVAMGRLPH
FT                   QGPVARASDEDRRLCHEALAGVGAGHLAERGFLTLSGGERQRVLIARALAQQPRVLVLD
FT                   EPTNHLDIAHQLEVLALVRGSGLTVLTALHDLNLAALHCDLVHVIDGGRIVASGAPHTV
FT                   LTTELLADVFGVRAHRVAHPETGALQLIFDLPPARPTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288814..289923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_272"
FT                   /product="putative FecCD-family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17101.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSVDRIPSKPSRPAHDGTGPAPPRRVPLPILLACLCAALPLSL
FT                   VCGAALGASGLSWAQVTRYLWAGLTGGAIGPDEVPAYTIVWELRLPRAVLAAVVGAGLS
FT                   AIGVAVQAMVRNALADPFVLGISSGAAVGANAVLIFGALGALGIWALSTAAFLSALLAM
FT                   LLVYAVARTERGLTPLRLVLTGTAMYYGFSAVTTFMVFAAERGEAARSAMMWLLGSLSG
FT                   ANWAAVPIAAGAVLAGLAHLGWSARRLNALALGDETAAALGVDAGRLRKELFLVSAAVT
FT                   GAVVAVSGAIGFVGLMVPHAARMLVGADHRRLLAVAPLAGAVLLIWVDILSRVVLAPAE
FT                   LPVGVLTAVIGVPCFILLMRRRAYSFGGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290246..291286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_273"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17102.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRPPSAWTALRRSRALLAVGAAAGPWKRGRGLAVAALLLGLLL
FT                   PLHASIPNGVGNLGSLVETFLPWFGLLIPVLLAGALLRRSLLAGAALLLPAVVWLHLFG
FT                   GLLADKSRQGGDLTVVSHNVGADNPDAVGTARALAAAGADVLALEELDPADRRTYEREL
FT                   ATAYPHHTVLGTVGVWSRLPLSDTRPVDVAMDAGPLGDAKPAEVKLAYNRGLRTTVATD
FT                   HGPLAVYVAHLGSVRVNPRAGLSSGQRDAGARSLGRAVAAERNERVVLLGDLNGTLDDR
FT                   AYAGITSRMRSAQEVAGDGFGFSWPATFPVARIDQILVRGVEPESSWLLPATGSDHLPV
FT                   AARVSW"
FT   CDS_pept        291373..292059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_274"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17103.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIVEDEPLLAQAVRDGLRLEAIAADIAGDGDTALELLSVNTY
FT                   DIAVLDRDVPGPSGDEIAEHIVASGSGMPILMLTAADRLDDKASGFGLGADDYLTKPFD
FT                   LRELVLRLRALDRRRAHSRPPVREIAGLRLDVFRREVYRDGRYVALTRKQFAVLDVLVA
FT                   ADGGVVSAEDLLERAWDENADPFTNAVRITVSALRKRLGEPWIIATVPGVGYRIGTARG
FT                   AGEDRD"
FT   CDS_pept        292052..293350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_275"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRACRHTAVVARRAAGRRLARAIARRRSGLVAELPGHFGNAASV
FT                   RARHRPAGGSVTTDPRRPGLSVRLKLTLSYAGFLMVAGVLLLTAVWVFLLEYVPDDWDR
FT                   RMLHENPNRQLLAYTFAPAAATVLAVLLVVGLLGGWVLAGRMLAPLTRITEATRAATHG
FT                   SLAHRIRLPGRRDEFRELADAFDTMLARLEAHVAEQERFAANASHELRTPLAISRTLLD
FT                   VARADPNRDPDEIIDRLYAVNGRAIDLTEALLVLSRADRRSFARERVDLSLLAEEAAET
FT                   LLPLAEEHGVTVETHGEIAPATGSPALLLQLTTNLVHNAIVHNLPDGGTVRVTASVRPE
FT                   TVVLTVDNTGAKVTPQLAATLTEPFRRGAGRLHTHHAGVGLGLAIVKTITRAHDGTLTL
FT                   VPRPDGGLRVTVELPASAPPADGTGTPYGRMEP"
FT   CDS_pept        293347..293673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVKINVLTVPQEQRETLEKRFASRAHAVESSDGFEWFELLRPV
FT                   EGTDDYLVYTRWRDEASFQAWMEGPMKAAHQGGADGGERPKPAAGGSTVWSFEVVQQAA
FT                   PTGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293789..294334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17106.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGVNVGTEETRLIVLRGNSASGKSSVAAGLRDRFGRGLAVVGQD
FT                   NLRRTVLRERDRPGAANIGLIDLTARYALDAGYHVVVEGILYADHYGDMLARLRADHRG
FT                   PTHGYYLDVPFAETVARHATKPIADEVDENQLRDWYRPRDVLPDGVETVIGPDSPLTGT
FT                   VDRILRDTGLALLPAVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        294490..307047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_278"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS-type-I PKS fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17107.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHDMTLLDVLLDAVREAPGQVVVHVRGDGGELTVSLSELLDESL
FT                   RVAGGLRAAGVAPGTCVPLLADRSEDFQPMFWGAVAAGLVPVPLAPDARRVLPVWEHLG
FT                   RPPVVVDASTASLSGELPDDVRALSLDVLREGPALREPVAAGRDDVAFVQFSSGSTGAP
FT                   KGVEVTHGAVLANLEQIRAASELGPEDVVVSWMPYFHDMGLIGTHLAPLAARARQVKIG
FT                   PLSFAKRPRLWFEVAARHRATVLSAANFALALAVRRVPEEVLARLDLSAVRLVLVGAEP
FT                   IAPAVWRAFADRTRPSGLAPAAAQPVYGLAEATLAVTFPPPGEVAEPLVLDRASLSRGV
FT                   AVDAEPGDEAVELMDVGRPVAGCAVRIVDDAGTVLGDRRTGHIMVSGPQLARGYHGLPD
FT                   VSAEVFAGGWLRTGDTGFLRDGRLCVTGRHKDVLFLNGRTFHATDLEEVAAATPGLPSG
FT                   APAVVGSTDPVTGAERVVVFVPWARPAREASEVLERVAARVREALLHDDVRVLALPPGA
FT                   FPRTTSGKLQRRRLRERFEEGVFGSGERRAGEPGAGEVAAGAAGGPPFTEPGRPAAEPR
FT                   ALAPRTRAETVEVVREAWARVLGRPADAIGTHEPFGSIGGTSLKAMEMLVALEDAFGVT
FT                   LPPAVARDHDTVAALAGHLLTVAPGPVLPLADSAKASDTSETSESVVRRTGGTVGGRAP
FT                   ALPDPADAATAVIGMACRFPGADTPEAFWDLLVDGHDAVAPVSRGRWDDGHAAPGARTA
FT                   VPGVAGVPGVPRERWAALLEDPAAFDADFFGIGEDEARTLDPQARIFLELAHEALERAG
FT                   YAGPRRHGHRIGVFAAVGDSGYREVLERARAEGAPLPAALTGNLPSLVAARVSQCLDLD
FT                   GPALAVDTACSSGLVALHLARRSLLDGECDLAVVGGVNLHLTSAPHRLLEEAGALSPTG
FT                   RSRAFSSDADGFVPGEGGAAIVLTRLDAARRADDPVLAVVRGTAVNNDGRSMSLMAPNP
FT                   LRQREVITRAYEAAGVDPAAVTYVEAHGTGTAVGDPIELRSLAHAFPQRPGGEPRLVGS
FT                   VKTNIGHLLNAAALPSLVKVVLALGHRRLPPSLHHTPASPGLAPAGFSVVTKARDWTST
FT                   GPLLAGINAFGFGGTNAHAVLEQAPPPAAPASPPTGEAREVSVEGPHLLTLSAHSPGAL
FT                   RDAVTRLATHLESRPLLREGDVCRTASTSRDEGPHRLAVIAHGDLRERLAAVSAAGTGE
FT                   AGGRGGSPVRSRPRVVFLYPGQGSRFPGQDRALYRTARVFRDTFDEASALLGPVGGRSL
FT                   LDWALDPEVDAAARDATEQAQPLLVASGVALSRQLRAWGVEPDAVAGHSVGELTAACVS
FT                   GVLTLREAVSFAAERGRLMEAFTEPGAMIAVRGGEEAVAAAVAESDGALTVAAYNGPGL
FT                   QVLSGGVRAVESAAARLEGLGVPTRRVRVSRAFHSPLMRPVADRIAEAARALTPRAPSV
FT                   PLMSTVTAEWQPVLGPEYLRDHAERPVLFGAAVERLAREGYDTFVEVGHGATLSGAVRA
FT                   ATGVAAPAGVGGAGASGAAGRPATVLCALPGRSESRADAERRSSEDGHGGRGDLLATIG
FT                   RLWSHGVPLDRTALDAEHRGIPLPTYPYQRRRYWADPPASPLLHRVLWEDSALPGQTAR
FT                   AVRSVLLTGPDPAYVAGLASQLADAGVRTHETGDGPPDAVVLVAGPAPGQDTADALGRA
FT                   QDTALAAFDEALARFDETGADRLLVLTEDVHATGAVRERPRPAHAVLGGLLMALPQETS
FT                   GASATALDLCSLDTPSQRLAAVLAELAEPAASSGPRGGAALVARRAGRRLTRRFAPLPS
FT                   GAAAPAGPGRSPLPPDGTYLITGGGGGIGASLARDLAGRGRPTLVLAGRSPGLPEGLSE
FT                   ELRALGATVDYRMADVSVEQDVEALLAGLGHLDGLFHAAGAVRPGTLRDRRAEETAEAL
FT                   AAKTRGTLLLSLALRRHGLDPAVRVVFSSVSAVLPGLAGALGDYAGANAFLDAFAASER
FT                   HAGRPWQSVNLAAVAGTGMAAALGTGAWPATGGGPAAGASAGGRPVALRPALAALRTAC
FT                   GVDAAQLLLADLTPFREPTVMTDRTAPAAVAGPGDSPASGTDSSGTVSGTAQPPGAGPR
FT                   TGSGPRGDTAGGTAALLRRLLASALRLPDAAVPDDEPFLALGLDSLAAVDLVRQLEREL
FT                   GRTLPATLFFEYRTVAELAAHLDTTPSLLRSPASAPPAVPDGVAFPLTPVQLALHTSSR
FT                   LHPDVPAHGYVRQTVRGPLDTGLLGRALTALADRHAMLRIRVQQTGSLGSGDDGISGGT
FT                   GSATPGQYVAPPAPLSAWYEVREPAGRIEEVETALCNRPFDLSAEPPVRALLARESPEL
FT                   SHLVLVIHHAAGDGYSLNVLAGELWSLYTSLAEGQAPTLPALATDFARYAVATAEARSA
FT                   TDGTRALAADRLYWSGRLAARGEPLRLPYDGDPSALPAAPVNTHQSALGPVPTAALERR
FT                   AAAHGVSLFHLLLAVHVRCLARWSGQREIAVNVARARRDDRMAGLDRLVGPLADTLPLL
FT                   CATDPDEPVETLAERLAGIWLESERHASLTGLDLARLLPTDPSGAGPRTVSPAGFSFSR
FT                   FPAALDGRCPVSVRPTAAGTATAATRLSLLCWQDEAVLRFSWNFPARLFAPATVARLDR
FT                   DFHAELTALVEPRPGLPAVPGPVQVPAPGTGSATLVRRLVERFRATPDAVAVDTGATTL
FT                   TYAELDRASHALAASLLARGVTGGSLVGLLTEPGADTVVAVVAVLRAGAGWVPLDPGHP
FT                   AARLTDQLTRSGARTVVCHAATRAVGEALGDVALVVADVSALAYRGAGVPGSVPGPDRV
FT                   AGTLRSPEAAPAPDGPADADAIAYVIFTSGSTGRPKAVPITHRSMENYLDWAIGTFGYD
FT                   EHDRLAQTASPCFDASVRQLLAPLLVGATVVTVAWDLLRDPDRLLTHVVRGRITVWSSV
FT                   PTLWEQLLSASEERVRNGAPPPDLSALRWIHVGGEALSPAHVRRWFDLFGDGQHIANLY
FT                   GPTEATINTSCHIIRARPGDQVRRLPIGRPVAGTEVEVVGPDGEPAGPGEAGELLISGV
FT                   GLTPGYLGEPALTEAAFTVRRGRRWYRSGDRVRCSEDGVLEFLGRLDDQVKIRGNRVEP
FT                   GEIEAVLQTHPDVAHAVVLAGDGRLTAFVTPGPGAAGADAAGLRLHLAQSLPAYMLPSR
FT                   ITRVDRMPLTGTGKIDRRALPALQEAAAPPGADTNAGPAARTGDVRTPPRTPTEVRLAA
FT                   IWTALLQTDDVSREDDFFVLGGDSLLVLEVFARLEKQGGPLPRPTVVYRNRTLAALAAA
FT                   VDVAAGAAAESGEPTGVAARAAADPSAGEPGAGDDRTGAPDPSVTPLPFPLTPTQRGFL
FT                   LAEAIAPGATSSWLTRLRLHGRLDTARFQSAVDTLVERHPMLRTVFPAGARPAVQQELP
FT                   SSLRLPVDFEVLTDPAQVEERVTAERARRFEPWAWPLMRLRVLTTAPDEHVLVAHAHHI
FT                   IGDGYSAALLVRELTAVYDALSRGEEPASGRPRSTFRDHALHLAARTDARTAPPAATAS
FT                   GTTAGRDSVAPAKSPRQGVPAVQDRWERLNAPYAQPRLAAGTTTAGAPRDAVAPLFHTC
FT                   GFTVEADRVEALRGLAARTGSTLHAPVLTAYYRALVSATGRADLVLGMAVSGRDHALPD
FT                   AHRVFGPFATAVPLRPAGPASGRPGSADFDDDLRRVAAEAAEARTYEGPVPPLSNGLPM
FT                   TSQFFFTYLDFSALGPEVGRTLTVTREGGDSVYTPPPAGTDVFLAAAPEGGRLRITVRA
FT                   AATAFTPKALAAFTDSVRDGLARAAASTAAEAGRPDRPASGRDGRMDAALVGYLPSPAD
FT                   LARLAGLPETALPREQLRTLLFPDGLPRLLETLRTPLGRSGFVCVPLFADELAPGDDLL
FT                   GHTTRGVELASSLGARAVSLAGMIPSLTGYGFDVLRAVGTTEAVTTTGPAVTTGHAATV
FT                   LSVVRTVHAALDATGQRLGSLTVAFVGLGSIGSSSLELLLTRSQQPPARLLLCDVPGSG
FT                   PRLKELAESLLERGLVEVVEVVESGHGLPDAVYDARLIVAAVSGGGALLDIDRLAPGTT
FT                   VVDDSFPHCFDTSRAVGRMERSKDVLVVGGGLLSAGPAERQVAEGLPAAAVAGYLARPM
FT                   VPDTIASCRLESLLHASGAGVPLVHGPVDAATGLAYWEAAEATGIRAAPLHLLTRTVDP
FT                   DMFTRHPWSS"
FT   CDS_pept        307143..307688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17108.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTSPFACMGVGALSVWEKSSTARVMPPARPRKLAKVPFVELAD
FT                   GRLQGVVSSGSDIGRVYVSSVTARTYAFACSTNNNRPCGGARGMFCKHIQALVGEAVLQ
FT                   YGAERVARYLAVETPDGEPDAHSVTAAMTAARPVRGDSAAAAQVFSRFLRQLAYLELDA
FT                   VTSPLPEMQWFPPTRAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        307688..309091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17109.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGDLLSDPVEGLDEALAVVDAFDEALVAGLLRPGPAQAAAVVGL
FT                   AEAVAGTPLAARVAEAADRAKAGAAGEDHFVALAAARCALLGSVHDALTQRIDEAVGRP
FT                   AAEDGAAGPGPASAAADRGSNLLAAARSWLCDLARAGWRGIDHERVAGAAPVVSAMLPD
FT                   PVLRRRATLLDGFAAELAASCPGATLERVPLRRWADLWSRALLLTVPGSAGESAVTPVS
FT                   GRLLPLGVDVQEHATAVQAQVHAVFEPADGGVPRLVRAGVAAPKPDTVVGAGLWQLLRP
FT                   RMSLLGAVSEGRSMELDAMPVTAEGDLLWDDGRARPGEPADAFATARVMLSTAAAARVA
FT                   PLDRHPVRIAVPVLLEGYTARSEDDRLVFDLPGRSLAVDTDRAPAAGPLTPEAVAASHS
FT                   CVGLLRWDAGEFLLQPLAVEATVRKKAVAAHAGAWAGGTTDKAGVRAEKAATDAVTVLR
FT                   ERAGRLLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        309088..310479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17110.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHRTGQPPGSAGPGPSPAAPDPYDNRRQVLYWRLLARLFDGEE
FT                   QPALESASLEVVEDIGLPSALLDPGTSLDSVVQRHPELAAKFDGLMTPGDGAADDRDRA
FT                   AEVRRAALVSKVLLNVFARGSSTVTAEQLARWQSDADWLERALGCPPGGLRGGRAAGAG
FT                   PAGGGLGPELAAIEADLVGRMRLREVLADPALAARLTPSMSLIEQLLRDKGNLSGVALA
FT                   NAKSLIRRYVDEVAEVLRTQVEKATVGELDRSVPPKRVFRNLDLDRTIWKNLTNWSPEE
FT                   ERLYVDRLYYRHTVRRTTPQRLIVVVDQSGSMVDSMVNCTVLASIFAGLPKVDVHLIAY
FT                   DTRSIDLTPWVHDPFDVLLRTNLGGGNDGPVAMAMARPKIAEPRNTVMVWISDFYEFDR
FT                   SQPLFEGIEAVHRSGVKFIPVGSVTSSGRQEVNPWFRERFKALGTPVVSGHVSQLVHEL
FT                   KTFLT"
FT   CDS_pept        310562..311713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_282"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17111.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKGLLMSDVLRAPAETKYAEELDWLESIDDSPKPFSWRLSPKM
FT                   VRLFILGSERADGLDREIPQKWFGDRSLVERSIVTLASDRGLLLIGDPGTGKSWLAELL
FT                   SAAISRNSTLVVQGTAGTTEDHIKYAWNVSMVIARGQSRESMIPSPIMTAMETGAIGRF
FT                   EELTRSTSDVQDALISILSEKYISVPELRNDGVDGGDNIVFAKPGFSIIATANSRDRGV
FT                   NDLSSALKRRFNFVRIPVVTNRKSEAEIVRFRTEELLRRHAIDLDVPPTLLDILLQSFA
FT                   DLRASAAAAGSDDEKLESALSTAEQIGVLEDAVLHSNFFGESTLTARTLASSLVGSLAR
FT                   RDPEDLAIFNKYLHGVVEPRGKEEGGSWQEFLDGGRDTIATLS"
FT   CDS_pept        311710..314568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSPTDGLGENAPGETSFAALRGQLHEAAAAFADGPDALEGILL
FT                   GMVDDVDRAVREPLEIFPVCHHSPASALAMARRLREKQPKVVYLELCEDMAPLLDELRN
FT                   CRLPVAVQAFASDIDGFPAEWAPLSVVAPITEASAEYQAIAYALDTPGVELVLVDRSSD
FT                   HVFQWDGRHGERAPEGASGAADGSPEPEAALHGEAVGVEIGDLRPRFAELEEHLLRHGK
FT                   VRHWSEWWHQYVEIPLGDSDHAAYRQVMFLVGSLFRRLAPGDGERLRVDEDRERYMWTR
FT                   MREHLASSGADPEDCLYVCGAFHAASRVEEFGVAGGGSFSISPRSATTWQHGLIPSSHA
FT                   AIEAQFGLATGSVSIAATQWTKNLERTRIQPYRLAGQDGAKKPRTSGRAAPALPAPPPE
FT                   AAADRLSGFLRRPPVLDTLDEAELLGWSVGIVRAARRGGYLASTADAIAVFETSILLAG
FT                   MRDRAKPTPYDFQDAAITCIEKDAVPGRRDVRRLVEIMMGGDRIGRVGYDALPPLARDV
FT                   HDRLAPLELKLQQRGVQRALLDMNARPELGACSDVLWMLRRLMPHGTARPIMGERKLGE
FT                   RSIQESWDLALGTHQRALIELGYEGVSIEQVLEQRLRRDAYGPRATTAAVLAAVEDATL
FT                   YLGGRRLADELGARALEVLAAERTVDGAPEVLRRVRGLLAYYRTGEPVLPPWVESFVKT
FT                   GYAHYCTLLPTAFTDEDVTAGQVAAMLGFLFSMEGLALSLGCDRAQLELAVAQSRPTDP
FT                   ERTALLWAAQVQLGALTRAELRERCGELLANPMVVPAYPRYLSGFVHALVPVPGLADVV
FT                   VEAVSNAFGRLPDAVLLPWLPTLITTLRAGAADLAPLLIREAGRIFPARLPALDAWVPP
FT                   WREVPEAGAPVVGRANAAGDGGRGAALVFAHPAALDAVAQLLGCDGAWAASGAGGARPG
FT                   GVVLAARHPETASAWESLLTGA"
FT   CDS_pept        314758..315645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_284"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17113.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVAQELASQPDCWQVAAGMADGLAHRLPAAGERIAVIGCGTSY
FT                   FMAQAYAALREGSGRGETDAFAASEFPAGRPYDRVVALSRSGTTTEVLELLGRIGDTSR
FT                   RTVVIGDPDTPMAAMADDTIVLEFADEKSVVQTRFATSALTLLRAHLGLHTDAVVEDAQ
FT                   VALAEPLPSGLVECSQFTFLGQGWSVGLAHEAALKMREAALAWTEAYPAMEYRHGPISI
FT                   STRSTATWMLGEAPSGLMDEVHATGARWVAGGLDPLAELVRVQRLALAIANARGLDPDR
FT                   PRHLTRSVILSSTV"
FT   CDS_pept        315695..316564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_285"
FT                   /product="putative tagatose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIATTGDLIAEAAAQNRAVAAFNVITLEHAEAIAEGAEAAGSPV
FT                   ILQISENAVAYHRGRPRPLARAAAEVADQAAVPVSLHLDHVQSTELLHRAADCGFSSAM
FT                   FDAARLPYTENLAATRAAVLWAHERGLWLEAELGQVGGKNGEPALDAHAPGARTDPGEA
FT                   RSFVAATGVDALAVAVGTAHAMTSRDAVIDHGLLDRLREAVPVPLVLHGSSGASDEELA
FT                   RAVAGGIRKVNIGTALNIAMTGAIRERLARDDRGVDPRRYLADGRDAMARTVARMIAVL
FT                   PSGRAYAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316638..317675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_286"
FT                   /product="putative 2-hydroxyacid-family dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSAAPQRTRPRTVLAMSGETRSAILAPEALDRLTRVADLVPGL
FT                   LVTDFGADDPAQRTGLHEAEVLFTGWGCPPLGPAALSAMPRLRAVVHAAGSVKHHITQD
FT                   VWDRGIAVSTAATANALPVAEYTVAAILFANKRILESARVYREARSRVDLLSRFPAVGN
FT                   YRRTVGIVGASRIGRRVVELLRPYDLRVLVHDPYLDEEGARALGVERAALDALAAQSDV
FT                   VSIHAPELPSTRHLFDAGRLALMRDGATLVNTARGSLVDTGALVKELVAGRLNAVLDHT
FT                   EPEVLPADSPLYELPNVLLTPHIAGSQGGELHRLADAAVDELERYAHGLPFAHAVDPRT
FT                   LHQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317672..318592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_287"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQTATPDAPPAPRRPGRRSAPPVRRRSRGITSRVMVNGVLAVV
FT                   AVYTLMPLTWLLIASTKSYRDLFATNPFSLGDFQFLANLNALLDYNDGVFVRWLLNSLL
FT                   YTVVASGLSTLISVACGYAFDKYAFRGRERWFGVVLVGVLIPSTVVQLPLYLMASELGL
FT                   VNTYWAVLIPSLVNPFGVYLARVFSEGYVPGEVLEAARMDGAGEVRTFREVALPMLAPG
FT                   FVTIFLFSFTANWNNFYGALMMLNDDRLYPVNLGLYMWNQNVYQQPELYPLVIIGSLVA
FT                   VVPLIVAFLCLQRFWRSGLTAGAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318589..319392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_288"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17117.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYAAWMSLYREESSGLGFGGTERAFAGFGNFTEALGSEAFLRSF
FT                   GNIALYCALYIPAMVGGALVLALLVDSTMARARRFFQIAYFLPHAVPGLIASLIWLYLY
FT                   TPGLSPITDALDALGAQWNFFGQDEAIFSVVNISAWQWTGYNMIIFYAGLQAVPREVLE
FT                   AATVDGAGALRTALQVKIPMIRPTVVLTLLFTCVGAIQLFDAPKLVQLRANTMGEDWSP
FT                   TMFIYTAAFKGHDYGLAAASSLLLALVAGLLSFVVTKLGNRWKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319683..320990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_289"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter solute-binding
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17118.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCNARTSRLALAASAASLALLATACGGGSGADASGPGDGKPVTL
FT                   TFWSSALGAKETADAFNKTQTGIKVRFSLVPAGPEGVTKLSNAVKGGNAPDVATMDYSA
FT                   LPEYASEGNLVNLTPTSGELVEKEFPEAVQSLVNLGGSTWAVPFDVTPIQLFYRKDLFA
FT                   KFGVEVPTTWAEYRTAAEKIQRADPDVAITNFGGGDPALLSGLAWQAGARWYGTNGDAW
FT                   KVNIDDPASRKVAAYWDGLLADGLASKTPLWGEGEAKERSTGKVATVIGAAWSAGTFPV
FT                   SYPDSKGKWGIAPLPTWDGKPSTGMYGGTSYIVPKGSEHTEAAAEFIKWVTTDPAAMTA
FT                   RLSSLKAPSSALPANEGMRAAAAKEFDTSYFAGQDVYAVAGEAADTIVPGWTWGPVQQQ
FT                   VVSAQMAAGSDHTKMLSSGQAKGETAVTDRGLKLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321214..322350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_290"
FT                   /product="putative LacI-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17119.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHVDQRHERVLELVRERGSLRVAELAEELGMSAVTLRRDVEAL
FT                   AAQGLVERLHGAVVWPTGQSRPAPAAAPPAEGLVVGMVVPTTEYYYADVVRGARQTVEA
FT                   AGARLTIGLSRYLPDEDAAQARRLLSTGADGLLLTPSWESGCPEPGEGLWAVEQGVPVV
FT                   LVERSAPLGHPAAGLDRVRSDHAHGAAEAVAHLAGLGHRAIALAVQDSPTAPRLRVGYR
FT                   AAVEALGLTPVSAAPLDGAPSRSEAKRFERTLEYLCEAVASGNVTAAIVHSDADAIVLI
FT                   PRLQARGVRVPEDLAVIAYDDEVAGLADLPLTAVAPDKHAVGAAAARLLLDRLGATEPG
FT                   AADPGAGESGRRPAARRHLDILPSLRIRVSCGAVAAAP"
FT   CDS_pept        323002..325170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_291"
FT                   /product="hyaluronidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU7"
FT                   /experiment="gene cloning and expression"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17120.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAEGSLWPDAVFADPDPDTDAESYVLSGRMADSFVRLNTMAQA
FT                   YRQQGTGLTGNTALRDAVLTGLEHLSTQVYNDGQSRYGNWYSWQIGAPQALLDVCVLMY
FT                   DAIAQERLARYCAAVDHFVPDSAVASYTGTSTGANRVDLCRVLALRGVVGGKAAKIALA
FT                   RDALSPVFPLVTRGDGLYADGSFIQHTTVPYTGSYGSVMLGGLGLLFALLKGTTWEVTD
FT                   PKRQVVFDAVENAWAPFLYNGLVMDSVAGRAISRGEVDDHRRGHPIMASIVLLGRGASA
FT                   AENARWRGLVKGWAQRDYYSPPLSNPSLGLTALARLKSVLDDPALTPVAEPAGHRLFPD
FT                   MARATHRRPGWAASLSMADRRVTYYEAGNGENLRGWHTGSGMLYWWGDTFANGQYSDAF
FT                   WPTVDPYRLPGTTASRKVLADGAGGDWGVSLPDVNWVGGVTDSKRAAVGQYLKGLTSTL
FT                   MAKKSWFFLDDTVVCLGAGIHGRDGAAVETTVDNRNLGPTGNAPFTADGSVKPLTLPWS
FT                   ATLTGASWAHLAGHGGYVFPGGATVKALREDRTGRWRDINKAGSTDPVSRKYLTLWFDH
FT                   GQDPTDATYAYQLLPGASPQRTAARAADSGWLRVLANTDAQQGVSVPSLRLTAVNFWFG
FT                   GTVGPLVADAPCSVMVTEHADGTATVCVSDPMRARTSLTLTWNRAVALVVSKPATVTSA
FT                   ATGASLRLVFGDLSGTRGATQTVKVRLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325193..326047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_292"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside 3-N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU8"
FT                   /experiment="gene cloning and expression"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17121.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETELLRRSDGPVTRDRIRHDLAALGLVPGDTVMFHTRLSAIGY
FT                   VSGGPQTVIDALLDVVGPTGTLLVTCGWNDAPPYDFTDWPPAWQEAVRAHHPAFDPRTS
FT                   EAEHANGRLPEALRRRPGAVRSRHPDVSLAALGASAPALMDAHPWDDPHGPGSPLARLV
FT                   ALGGRVLLLGAPRDTMTLLHHAEALAQAPGKRFVTYEQPIEVAGERVWRTFRDIDSEHG
FT                   AFDYSSAVPEGQDPFAVIVGSMLAAGIGREGFVGAARSRLFDAAPAVEFGVRWIEEHLN
FT                   RDR"
FT   CDS_pept        326141..326653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDERIAPPLLGGERETLRAFLDYQRETLAMKCAGLDDDALRER
FT                   SMPPSALSLLALVRHLAEVERAWFRRVFEDGAAPMVWSAEPFDFQAAYDASASTGAEAF
FT                   AAWKAEVEISRRIEREADSLDLVGRQPRWGKEVSLRMVMVHVLVEYGRHNGHADLLREG
FT                   VDGTVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326975..327520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_294"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIARVVVARVASRAVTPTLRTERLLLEPYAPGDEEDFVALFQDT
FT                   EVSRWMGDGPATEAEDRALFGRVFTQVYARDLFAVWAVRRDGLLVGHAEIKRTEAVDGH
FT                   EIIYALAPSAWGRGLGTELAQAVVAHGFGALGLTEVHATVAAENEASLTLLHRIGFQHT
FT                   RDIEEEDGSTTRVLTRHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327549..327866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17124.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALRDRVLPQSPNVAARDANRADSGDAGAPVAHATSVAGGGPRT
FT                   EDTPMNLYDTPAERVRRNRERAEELGRAADRATDPEHRQRLREKALRLLREETAAEPRP
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327873..328307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEHRPPDSRHRRPEGVTDATVEALGALSKALETAERARGALYD
FT                   FHQLTGSADLALDDAVRLLRAAGHGRHAERVEREILGRNVIPGHWTFQIVEEYNATYYD
FT                   VFRTIEGGIRQELAEGRDHLHEAEMKAARRTEGHPDHTAE"
FT   CDS_pept        328499..329005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17126.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDEQELYSVGEVAELLGLHVRTVRNYVRDGRLKAVRIGKQYRI
FT                   NKEDLAALTGRPTDATVPKPAPAPGHAEVSSIVEIDALGPDAAHRLGTFITASTQSGRE
FT                   ASRPLRIQTVYDEERTRMKIVILGGTAATADLLHMIDGLLDPDSGLFASAPTSTSSSAQ
FT                   RADHA"
FT   CDS_pept        328998..329423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17127.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELVEYHGVPVLVCDASGDTIADVQDALDHLIGAAFTSAEVVAV
FT                   PSARLDDRFFDLSTGLAGAILQTCANYRLRLVVLGDIGHHLSAGSALSDLVSEANRGRD
FT                   IWFLSDLDALADRMAPNGDRRPSGRVDRPRDGAHRPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329513..330484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_299"
FT                   /product="putative sporulation-control protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17128.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKKLLGALGVGGPSVDTVLEPGPALPGAVLTGEVRLRGGGSDV
FT                   TVDRISLLLVARVEREDQDEEHEGTVVLERFTVGGGFRLAEEAEHAVPFSVTLPWETPI
FT                   TELHGQHLGPVLGIRTELEIAGARDKGDLDALAVGPLPAQEAILEAFGQLGYAFRSADL
FT                   ELGHIRGTGQQLPCYQEIEILPPAGHAHAVNEIEVTFIAAPGGLEVVIEADKRAGLFSD
FT                   GHDTVHRFTASHHGVPHTDWNAQVDAWLKEVIAGHETRATPSSGFGHHGDQHRSGPGAG
FT                   AVVAGVAAGVAVGVVGGMVAAEVVDEIGDAFEEEEGEEGDEG"
FT   CDS_pept        330872..332209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_300"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17129.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVALLLLALALTLACAVFVAAEFSLTTVERSELERAVRAGERG
FT                   AESALKAAKRLTFQLSGAQLGITVTSLVIGMLAEPSLAVLLRGPLEGAGLPSGAVSTVA
FT                   TLLGVAASTVVLMVIGELVPKNWAISSPLTVAKVVSTPQRAFTACFAPLIRHLNNSANR
FT                   FVRRLGLEPAEELASARTPQELIALAQHSAREGAIEQDSAELFVRTLHLAELSAENVMT
FT                   PRVDVRALEAHATAADAANLTLATGLSRFPVYRDSLDEVIGTVHIRDVLALDESERGRT
FT                   PVTALATEPLLVPDSLPVDRLLAQLRKRRTMAVVIDEYGGTAGVATVEDIVEEVVGEVR
FT                   DEHDPHERPDLAPAEPLGDGRPVWEAEGSIRLDQLDRIGFGAPEGPYETLAGLLANQLA
FT                   RIPVRTDRVEVDGWQFDVLDIEHHRADRVRITAPAPAPALVEEDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        332206..333222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_301"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVQLAIGVLTLLTNAFFVGAEFALISVRRSQIEPQAVRGSRRA
FT                   KSALWGLEHLSAAMATAQLGITISSLVLGAVAEPAIAHLLEPPFDAVGVPDALVHPIAF
FT                   VIALTLATYLHMLIGEMIPKNIALAAPVATALALGPPLVGLTRALRPVIFGINAFANML
FT                   LRLLKVDPKDEVASVFTDDELVRLVKDSSEAGLLAPADGERLRDALELGTRPVGEVMVP
FT                   LNRTVTVELGITPQGLERAAVASGFSRLPVTGPDDGLLGYFHIKDALGVAERTKALPTS
FT                   ALHPVIRVEIDTPLDDTLTAMRAAGTHLAAVAGGKGTVIGFVTMEDVLDELVGAAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        333348..333968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_302"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYFDVHPANPQPRTISTVVDSIRSGALVAYPTDSCYALGCQLG
FT                   NRDALGRIRSIRNLDDKHHFTLVCHDFAQLSQFVRVDNDVFRAVKAATPGSYTFILPAT
FT                   KEVPRQLLHPKKKTVGVRIPDHVVTQALVAELGEPLLSSTLLLPDEAEPLTQGWEIKER
FT                   LEHEVDAVIDSGDCGTELTTVIDFSGDEPEIVRRGAGDTSRFE"
FT   CDS_pept        334043..334669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17132.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTGERLRFDGWIAGVGTVSGTRLVVGHWPRSPFGAFSDVMVEH
FT                   PGGERVLLAPSRPIADFVAATYRFDRIEVVPVAVTVAGDSWLVEAGALRLRLRTGRRSA
FT                   LGLLLSAVPSPFARSPLWAALCDVPARLLMPGVRTLGRAGPGRREWYGARGLRPVVAAD
FT                   AVLDGASLGGLAPLDPPVAFGFGSAPRRPSLVRVTTTVELATAER"
FT   CDS_pept        334786..335010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17133.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPPIVIHRPTPSGGRRVTVHYEGRDEILGLAHSDHDVIVFLNE
FT                   AGLEEADRILDNPVWVEWRGGRAHHYEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334995..335603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_305"
FT                   /product="putative phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTASRSKNEEIPMGTGLGPCVVLITGVMAAGKSTVAQLLAERLP
FT                   RAVHVRGDLFRRMIVSGRADMAPDEAEEARSQLDLRQRLSAQVADAYADDGWTAVVQDI
FT                   VLGDDLPRYVERVRTRPLHVIVLAPSPEAVREREETRAKKGYGEWTVEAFDTFLRGGTP
FT                   RVGLWLDTSRQTPEETVSAILDGLGGGGGSGDAASQAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335600..337276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_306"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VNW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VNW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPTAPGASVAASNLTFRWPDGTHLFDGLSLTVPRGRTGLAGAN
FT                   GAGKSTLLRLFAGLLRPSQGSVTVGGNLAHLPQNITLDTSLRVDAALGIGERRAALRAI
FT                   ESGDVREEHFETVGDDWDVEERALATLGSLGLGAVELDRTVGQLSGGETVLLRLAALLL
FT                   ERPDVLLLDEPTNNLDLFARRRLYDAVDSWRTGILIVVSHDRDLLERVDRIAELRSGSV
FT                   SWYGGGWSAYQEALATQQEAAGRMLRAADADVRRQQRELEETRIKVARRQRHDKKLDGQ
FT                   RKAPRIVAGERKRSAQESGDRLRGLHEDRLDEARERREEAAEAVRRDAEIKVSLPHTAV
FT                   PSGRTVLTVRDLSLPYGRLREGSLHVQGPERVALVGRNGAGKTTFLRTLTGELPPSTGE
FT                   ATTAVPLKFLPQRLDVLDDALSVADNVARTAPGTTDNQIRSQLARFLFKGARAEQPAGT
FT                   LSGGERFRAALAATMLAAPAPQLLLLDEPTNNLDLASVRQLTSALESYEGALVIASHDL
FT                   PFLDSVGITRWVLLDDTLRETDAEEVRALFGNPESTPAGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337585..339042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17136.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVAGGWFAGKLPVHDPWGWWTDHGSAAKAAAAVLTYVGLTVLV
FT                   VAWWQYGKTASTVRETLVTLAWWTAPFLLAPPLYSADVYSYIAQGSMVLEGHDVYTVGP
FT                   SALDPGGIGGDAAASVGNHWRDTPAPYGPLFLLVSAAVARITGGTIVPAVLAMRLVALV
FT                   SLALIVWSLRRLAREHGRSESRALWLGALNPLLLMHVVGGMHNDGLMIGLMLAGLVLAL
FT                   RGRWIAGSALVGLAMMVKSPAAVALLFIGVLVHASATGPQWRRWAKGLLAPGLIAGAVA
FT                   GGATLISGTGFGWLRTQGVAANIHTALSVTSDIGLGLGELARLLLGVDADPVKSAVQTL
FT                   GLAVAVGVIVALARRAMRGGMTPAHALGLSLLVLVALSPMVQPWYLLWGMAVVAATDRY
FT                   GRLWAVLIVLSAALVYETHPMGATPPYGFVLAGLAAVLGTFALRRTPVVPPGARLPGGR
FT                   GPADPPGSVEDRDPSASTASPAPQSAP"
FT   tRNA            339290..339362
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_tRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: UGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339381..339650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17137.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELMRQRRVYGTDHDDPRPGPRPGHDYRELVGGPLDGLLLDVTG
FT                   WGEADLRDGVGLVTEIGAYGPGGRAEYGPRSPDSHQWDWRGDVR"
FT   CDS_pept        339776..340396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17138.1"
FT                   /translation="MILPPRLIPLLDQFDFACERLLARLSGPAMDSGNGVEIGVTPLGD
FT                   DEHLWEPVPDCWSVRRRGDAPGARATVLAGAGAWGRDAAESPHPFPPPFTTIAWRLSHL
FT                   AEMLTLRADHTSGGRTLTRDGYRTPGDAAGAVAAFGTASAAWREALLTADDTALDTIGY
FT                   STYPNGSDAEDPFVDIVWWVNQEVLHHGAEIALLRDLYRARPT"
FT   CDS_pept        340504..341337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17139.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRRTPRSASAEDLLNTLQDLTARARREVEFHQARVELAQALQR
FT                   DMLPAALPAVPGLQSAARYAPARHGLDIGGDWYDGFPLADGALGFAIGDVQGHDVEAAA
FT                   FMGQVRIAMRAIAGTASDPGEILGRTNDLLVSVDSGLFATCTFMRLDPATWELHSARAG
FT                   HVACVWATTEGRSGVTEDPGGLPLGIEPGEGYPVTRRTLDSDGAIVLLTDGVVEGPSLR
FT                   IEDGLERVRGLVAAHAGSSAGRLADEVLGAAEVTGHEDDAAVLVLRHAAAHRGPR"
FT   CDS_pept        341393..342427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_311"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVIRTERARHRAMYVAQILGVAGAYYLVGHLGLMRQVVVDGAV
FT                   VTPLWPPTGIALASLLCLGVRVWPGIALGTLVTVSEIGDAFTVSRLAIMLGNTLAPLVS
FT                   CALLRRVGFRSELVRLRDGICLVFLGAFAGMLISATIGSVTLLLDDKVPPGRFWLVWSS
FT                   WWAGDAMGVLVVTPLLLVLRRVRWPRPSDRWLEASLLAAVAVTVSLIATRSSLSMVYLV
FT                   FPVIIWAALRFQLPGSAPCALVVSVLAIIAGTDAVGPFAGHSLMEIMANLTLLNASVAL
FT                   TALLLGAVVAEHRNIRRETEYAVEELEALVEQLAPLSGPGAARYGDRERRHGPLDGGPH
FT                   PDPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        342740..342934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALDKIKKMLKGHEQQVGKGIDKAGDMVDDRTQGKYKGHVDTGQ
FT                   DRLKQQFGADRDQDGPPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        343213..344817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_313"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17142.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDHPTALITAAQGGDQQAKDQLVSAYLPLLYNVVGRALDGHAD
FT                   VDDVVQETVLRMLRGLPELRDPERFRSWLVAIAMNEIRTHWRDRQSGAIPADRLDTAYD
FT                   LPDPRADFVEVTILELGLTGQRRQVAEATRWLDEDDRALLSLWWLETAGHLSRAEVAAA
FT                   LELSPQHTAVRVQRMKAQLEAARVVVGALAAEPPCVLLEDIAAGWDGVPSALWRKRLAR
FT                   HARECTVCSGYRSGLVPAEGLLVGLALVPVAAAGAGAAPELLTTAAHLQAPGPDPHGAG
FT                   AGRAERRRVQARRRRRNSAIAAVVAVAALGTGGTAVHLYTDGDGQDATTVTADAPAPRS
FT                   QAPTSASPTSSPSLSPTPTSPPSPSASPSPSPSRTPKAKPKTSTPVPPAPTTAPAPDPD
FT                   PPAPAPQAPAGTAGQVTDLVNAERAKEGCGPVTVNDQLNTAAQRHSADMEANDYFSHTS
FT                   QDGRDPGDRITAAGYRWSTYGENIAKGQQTPADVMRSWMDSPGHRANILNCSFKEIGVG
FT                   KQNSGGGPVWTQVFGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        344872..345249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17143.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQVECVALDCPDPKELAGFYLSLLGGEVDRTDRRWACDADWST
FT                   LHTPGGLVLAFQRVADHRPPGWPGQDPPQQFHLDFGVTDQEEAHEVVLACGGSVLDAGD
FT                   EARGWRVYADPAGHPFCLVRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345343..345684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ43"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEKDCARGLAQLEGFLLWNAEIERARRQARLFTHQLPWLTTAQ
FT                   REDVERVFIAERVAASRESLIRVRDRADELREEYTGRYARLRVRCVAVSAGAVGAATCL
FT                   GTVLMLALR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345734..347542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_316"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome c oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRTDLRGSILVAESTRAVDRRSVVVTTRGISQSVETDTADQDE
FT                   MPVRRGEPGNVVVKWMTTTDHKTIGTLYLVTSFAFFCVGGLMALVMRAELARPGIQLIS
FT                   NEQFNQAFTMHGTIMLLMFATPLFAGFANWIMPLQIGAPDVAFPRLNMFAYWLYLFGSL
FT                   IAVAGFLTPQGAADFGWFAYSPLNDAVRSPGIGADMWIMGLAFSGFGTILGSVNFITTI
FT                   ICMRAPGMTMFRMPIFVWNVLLTGVLVLLAFPVLAAALLALEADRKFGAHVFDAANGGA
FT                   LLWQHLFWFFGHPEVYIIALPFFGIVTEILPVFSRKPVFGYIGLVAATIAIAGLSATVW
FT                   AHHMFVTGGVLLPFFSFMTFLIAVPTGVKFFNWIGTMWKGSLSLETPMLWSVGFLVTFL
FT                   FGGLTGIILASPPLDFHVSDSYFVVAHFHYVVFGTVVFAMFAGFHFWWPKFTGKMLDER
FT                   LGKMTFWTLFVGFHGTFLVQHWLGAEGMPRRYADYLEADGFTALNTISTISSFLLGLSI
FT                   LPFFYNIWKTAKYGRKIEVDDPWGYGRSLEWATSCPPPRHNFVTLPRIRSESPAFDLHH
FT                   PDVRSLEQVTNRPQNSTIVAPGDQHE"
FT   CDS_pept        347769..348428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_317"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAGNIGGNLTRRLTALGHEVAVANSRGPHTLTALAEETG
FT                   ARPVLASEAARDAQVVVVTVPLKAVPDLPAGFLDGAAEGVVVIDTGNYYPQQRDGRIAA
FT                   IEDGLPESRWTEQQIGHPVVKAFNGTYAQDILDRGRPQGSPGRQALPVAGDDPAAKQAV
FT                   RDLIDELGFDTVDSGGLDESWRQQPGTPVYGSRGDVDSIAKALSEASRERTAEWRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348519..348857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17147.1"
FT                   /translation="MIADTRRDRVAGAAAEAAQGVPGVAFLRPGVADLLRNRITERTPR
FT                   RASLTANRTPGVRVGRDEGDGWHIDIRLVLRRGHRALDVTRAVRAAVVAVLPEEPVASL
FT                   RITVTGIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348854..349624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_319"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADPDRPEESRLEESQYGESRHDERRYEEEDERLGCGRLLADVW
FT                   EAWDTGRSAEDPHFAPCPFCSAALADLTGLDDAVRRTCEQEPGTPDTTAITARVMDLVR
FT                   LELRPGRPLPLGEPGEDHWMVESAVARILRSAVDSLPGVRAGSCRIAPLDPADPTGDLH
FT                   VRVEVAASVGRPLRDLADAVRARVAEVADRDIGIRLAAIDVLVVDILDTVDTLDVFYEG
FT                   GGHRVYGDGDGEDGTVTGGHANGRADGHGTGATR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349621..350208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_320"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17149.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGDGNQLTERAPDAAPSDEALLVVRAGEGDEEAFEVLVRRHGPG
FT                   ILQMATRLLGDRADAEDAVQDAFVSAWRKLPEFRRDASFHTWLYRIVTNRCLNRLRARR
FT                   PAADLDSVPEQAAPEHQASPARAVESRAAVDALAEAMAKLSPEQRVCWVLREMQGLSYE
FT                   SIAGTVGISLQAVRGRVFRARRSLTEEMSAWR"
FT   CDS_pept        350601..351125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIQPAATVPSAGTASRTGTTKQSGSASGTTTVGSGATGAAEPA
FT                   ATRGRTSIADTVVVKIAGMAAREIPGVHDMGGGLSRTLGAVRDRVPGGRPNVGRGVKVE
FT                   VGERQTAIDVDLVVEYGVAITDVAHDVRENVIAAVERTTGLEVVEVNVTVNDVHLPEDD
FT                   DEVASSETRVA"
FT   CDS_pept        351130..351357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ50"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17151.1"
FT                   /translation="MTREVDASGGADGRPGWGAYGTAAGMALGFAAWFGGFGAFLMVAS
FT                   LGAVGWFAGHLVDRGTSLREFLDTVAGRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        351354..352412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ51"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPAAGRGTTTVTPRAVRRIAERAASEALPDGGTVTSGSASVHG
FT                   ASARVKVGVRLPYPLPADEAAERIQERARTRTAALTGLSVPHADVRINSLSVHPLPPAR
FT                   TPSGDEPRGTADAARGARGTVRSGGPGGRIRAQRRIPSALTAAVGAIGCALLLVDVIAV
FT                   RLGDAPAAWRTWLVDWASTHGPADTAVRFGGVLAALTGAWLLGCALLPGQRRRLTMAAP
FT                   APGLRAALDRSAAARVVQDRTAAVGGVVRVLVRVRRRRVKVLAEVGYGAPEQVRAEVVR
FT                   VVQAALPELGLARTPTLRVGIRVRRAPQGPPPSAEKPRQSTTASTTATPTPAPAPAPAP
FT                   APAPAPAQQREV"
FT   CDS_pept        352417..353007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTGRGRVNRSLLGAVGLLLLVCGGWLALGDGSAWVPMVDRVPQ
FT                   WWPTPAPDGVLLDRDLTARLREKGWWSPALITGLALALVLLLWWLAHQARPGRARWSVL
FT                   PRSGPVLRRRAWERAMTTQIAAYDDVARARVRIVGRPPRAVVAVVVEPGSRPAQVVRSV
FT                   AAVIADARDSVGVRSLSADIRVRIVNRRERRTR"
FT   CDS_pept        353208..353726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_325"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17154.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTMSVADSIVIDASPAQVYEQLSDPTAMGRWSPENRGATVRGE
FT                   QRAAYVGMVFEGRNKRGAARWTTRCTVTAADPGERFAFRVHAIGLRRPLLPGPIATWDY
FT                   RFEAVDGATRVTETWTDDRRRWPDFLANAFDRVATGGKTFAQFQGGNIRTTLKRLKAAL
FT                   EADARGTGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353767..354609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17155.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDNEPRTMPDNGRGALRADCANCFALCCVALTLTASTDFAIDKD
FT                   AGRPCPNLRDDFRCGIHTRLRPKGFSGCTVYDCFGAGQQVSQVTYGGRDWRSSPDIAAQ
FT                   MFQVFPVMRQLHELLWYLTEALTLPDARPLHDEIRRALDETERHTGRPAVDFSDLDIAG
FT                   HRDRVAGLLLRTSERVRAAAPRRKRRNHRGADLIGARLRGADLRAADLRGAYLIAADLT
FT                   GADLRLADLIGADFRDADLSDADLTGSLFLTQAQLNAAKGNGKTALPASLSRPPHWAT"
FT   CDS_pept        354815..355312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17156.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTEESNGFEPATGEGPPPSEPAATRAATVRTAFEGLLQIRRLTG
FT                   SGHPDPVAVPAPWERNRPIRAIALALERSGATPSAVDASGRRVSAGYRVSSGESPGSVR
FT                   VEWIGPPGSGAAHGEEEALAGCASALRDLGWTVLLYRGPRRRRYLEVEPPSELSGGHGR
FT                   PS"
FT   CDS_pept        355378..355605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17157.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDELAAAQAYVRLLEATRAVLADPEDAPVYLPLLTSPMREADR
FT                   ALRSAGLTGNEDRLFALVRAIQPSFSGSDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355827..356930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_329"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17158.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDDLPVLLEKRGTCLHLTLNRPRALNALSHTMVRLLHEALSHAE
FT                   RDDSIASVLLSGAGDRGLCAGGDIRALHDDARASGRASLEFWRDEYHLNARIARFPKPY
FT                   VALMDGIVMGGGVGVSAHSGIRVVTERSRVAMPETAIGFVPDVGGTRLLAKAPGELGTH
FT                   LALTGRSVGAADAVLCGLADLHVPAHLLPALAEELGDPTARGASVADVVQRFATEPPAG
FT                   ELVSQRDWIDGCYAADSVEEILRRLRASGVPAAEAAADELLSKSPLALKVTLAAVRRAA
FT                   RLDSLEAVLDQEFRVSSRAFEHPDFVEGVRARIIDKDNAPQWKPGSLAEVDDQEVTRFF
FT                   APLGPGEQELGLAPGPTDDLIGGGQGG"
FT   CDS_pept        357166..359298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDERRQDAEASPLRRIDRKTNGEIRPTERLAMNRTGSFDWDLD
FT                   NRTLDIDEAGLMVFGVDPATFEARPGALLEHLEPAERARLDVTVDEAITGGSNSYSVHF
FT                   RVPLDDGSTQWTHVQARILRSKNGRAHRIVGVVRDATAEVTHSAFVLDLEKRRQRQTNI
FT                   VERTTSAMSRAVTVDDVTAALTGPGGLARLGADGLALGLVENSALNIVALSGESLEVLD
FT                   GLGSGDLDRDLPLADTIRSGRPRFITSLSALARRYPELEPHLGTLRFRAAAYLPLVAQA
FT                   RSLGGLALFYRERTVFNADERILCLGLAAIVAQSLQRAMLFDEEREFATQLQSAMLPPR
FT                   IQDVAGGEIAVRYHAAWSGRQVGGDWYDVITLPKNRYGLVVGDVQGHDTHAAAIMGQLR
FT                   IALRAYASEGHPPATVLARASRFLAELDTDRFATCAYAQVDLASGTVQVVRAGHLGPLI
FT                   RHLDGRVGSPQVRGGLPLGTSTDLQDEEYPETRLDLVPGETFVLYTDGLVEEPGADLDT
FT                   GIDALRNEVSSGPAGAEALADHLSERLWERWGSGDDVALLVLRRSPDVGSSHAPRLHQY
FT                   IHQADPEGLSDARAIVRQALGDWDMAEFADDAELVTGELLVNVLLHTEGGAVLTLEVLP
FT                   EPVRRIRLSVQDRSSAWPRRRTPGETSTSGRGLLLLDAVATRWGIEPRGEGKAVWCEIG
FT                   PAPPPATTPPRTVAER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359361..359960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ59"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17160.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAVVGLTGGVISAGPAAAHTPTWAVTCSEVTVDLTNYTSDVPN
FT                   TVTITVDGQDLLPTETFGREFHKKLTLPEHDEPVTVRLVVKDADGDGKHSVDDEKTADV
FT                   CDEEPSPTPTPTESVPGEPTPSETPSTGTPEPSATPSGQPSESAPAVPAPSPSSPDLAE
FT                   TGSSSSTPIIGGAAVAVLLAGGGILWAVRKRRTAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        360250..360951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_332"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17161.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLIRHGQTPSNLGHFLDTALPGPGLTDLGVRQASALPRALAG
FT                   EDIASLYASTLTRTQLTAAPLAAERGIDVRVRDGIRELSAGDLEMRADEDAVRQYLTTA
FT                   FGWSAGDIARRMPGGENGTEALARFDAVVAEAAGAGERSTVALVSHGAAIRVWTAARAR
FT                   NVTVGFAAEHRLENTGVVVVEGSPASGWTALSWAGTVVPGVTASGAADAGPAGRTLRGP
FT                   KQEPPAGPPSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361009..361497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_333"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIREATSEDWPAIWPFFHTIVSAGETLTYPLDLGEEDAEGWWFV
FT                   AAPSRVVVAVDDAGTVLGTAKMNRNHMGNGAHIASATYLVDPAHSGRGVGRALCEHSVD
FT                   WARAEGYRAMQFNAVVETNTHAVKLYRSIGFDVIGTLPEGFNHPTEGYVGIHIMHKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361537..362667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17163.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKQALRAHTVAQDADTKVRAVRARTRGARVNGTSVRGDARTGD
FT                   VGTEPEGEGVRTASAAPAVTVAAGRAAQELGIRRAEFELAVHLGQIAVVGVPGGGRPRV
FT                   HEEEIARLREQPGFPDGLAERVRTVGTAEGAALLDIAPARFTRLARAGCVSPVTFYLNR
FT                   YRAVVWLYLADELAAFAAREPDLLAGRTPPGMRSTLESGADWRPRNWRSQRIDRLLNRT
FT                   RDPWVRAAVQASALDPVQLAEVVDDPYERAYLVRVRPEPVFGRPGSLAAREAMGQLMLA
FT                   DDPDEILWRRVNLTLELDGARADRPAPRPGEDGATRAATAVRSGADTRGGTGLVPFAAE
FT                   PAPPPADAGLSTSAAKAAPTGKGLLARLGRRGRGTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362777..363190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17164.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDRGLDWLLDDLTNRVQFIRHALVLSNDGLVTGASTGLAREDA
FT                   EHLAAVSSGLQSLARGSGRHFRAGRARQTMVEFDEALLFVTAAGDGSCLCVLTAAEADV
FT                   GQVAYEMTLLVNRVGEHLGVSVRQGGPDDTGPV"
FT   CDS_pept        363331..363759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_336"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate
FT                   oxidase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17165.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHHMTEEEWRAFLSQGTRTAKVSTVRADGSPHIAPVWFLLDGDS
FT                   VVFNTGAQSVKGRNLTRDGRVSLCVDDDRPPYAFVVVQGRAELSTDPGELLRWATLIAH
FT                   RYVDDEAFEEFGRRNGVPGELIVRVRIDKVVAMADMIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363787..364086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_337"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17166.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRALAAILPADTRRLGDCFTAVDHVERERIPYTAAVNRFPDAP
FT                   EHTPCDIARALDLNRSTPVLLCDPRAPASGKEVLIRTVEYAGRVHTAPLLASVG"
FT   CDS_pept        364586..364951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_338"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGSGGGFQDPPAEVLAEAAASFGLLATPARLHIVWALAQGESD
FT                   VTGLAERVGGTLPAVSQHLTKLKLAGLVRSRREGRRQVYLVDDPDVVTVVRLMVGQLAE
FT                   RAGHSVRKPVRLRELGA"
FT   CDS_pept        365010..367754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_339"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17168.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFPSAGPSVTAAPGGDRTSAAPASGTGPTALQTLRALDSGPRG
FT                   LLEAEAEARLGRTGGNVPPARRPVPWPRRFARSLRDPFTSVLLCLGLVSALVSAWGTAC
FT                   VILALVGVSCLLRSAEEHRADRSSAALRELVATTATVVRRVSDDAPPHEREVPVDDLVP
FT                   GDVIRLRPGDLVPADVRLLRGDGLTVHQSALTGESAPVAKRALDVPDPALSGSEPLAQP
FT                   EWCFQGSSVTSGSGTAVIVATGGETRFAAAHDGRSGHRGASAFDRSVQGISWTLIRFML
FT                   LTPPLVLMANAALRGRGLETLPFAVAVAVGLTPEMLPVIVTTTLARGAARLARTSGVIV
FT                   KRLPALHDLGAVDVLCLDKTGTLTEDRPVVAGATDGTDRSDPDVLRWAAVSALWTLQLA
FT                   ELPAADALDEAVLDAAEECVPRTPGEVDPEAYEGVAVLPFDPVRRVATAVVRRPDRLGV
FT                   HTLVTKGAVEAVLDRCAVDRDERDRLLALADRKAETGLRLVAVARADRPARAGAYTPAD
FT                   ERGLTFLGLVELRDVPAPSAAGALEVLARRGVGVKVLTGDHPGTAARVCAELGLRPEGR
FT                   LGPDDVVTAELVDTLSDTELVRVAERATVFARCTPEHKARIVSALRSGGHTTGFLGDGV
FT                   NDLPALHAADVGICPRNAVDVAREAADVVLAEKDLTAIDHAVLAGRRSSGNIATYLRIT
FT                   LSSNLGNVIAMLTAGLMLPFLPMLPAQVLVQNLCFDAAQLAFAFDRPAASVLRRPTVLR
FT                   PRDFLRFITGFGLLNAAADLATFGVLALALHHASGDSGEAAFHAGWFTENLLTQALVMI
FT                   LLRTGRTAAERRAGGPLRTAAAGLAAVGVALPLTPLGQLLGMSALPPLYYVLLGSVLGL
FT                   YAAGLTAARRRYERRHLPDAGRAEEGEGEAERAREGKEDPVGP"
FT   CDS_pept        367844..368008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17169.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNGLAPWHLLILAVIVIAVFGSKKLPDTARALGKSMRILKSEA
FT                   RAMKDENAP"
FT   CDS_pept        368237..368812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_341"
FT                   /product="putative TerD-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17170.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTLAKGGNVSLSKEAPGLTAVTVGLGWDVRTTTGADHDLDASA
FT                   LLCSEAGKVLSDAHFVFYNNLNSPDGSVRHTGDNLTGEGEGDDESVEVDLASVPAEIAK
FT                   IVFPVSIHDAQSRGQSFGQVRNAFIRVVNRANGVELARYDLSEDASTETAMVFGELYRH
FT                   GAEWKFRAVGQGYASGLAGIASDYGVNV"
FT   CDS_pept        368871..369473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_342"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17171.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDHTHHVLDFFTPRAAGWDSRFPDDGPAYATAAGLLGLRPGDA
FT                   VLDAGCGTGRALPALRAAVGPEGTVLGVDLTPAMLEAAVRAGRGGSGTLVRADVARLPL
FT                   RDGALDAVFGAGLISHLASPEADAAELARVVRPGGVLALFHPIGRAALAARQGRTVTED
FT                   DLRAEPRLRVLLAGAGWRLESYTDEDDRFLALAVRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369588..370478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17172.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRYDRLKEIQRLDPERDFLEIYRLTVTHEFPWDVTRALELALY
FT                   RTYAVPSIGRLLDETAELTERSQKRYDDTALLLDTVVEHGFDTDDGRTAVRRINRMHRS
FT                   YDISNDDMRYVLCTFVVTPKRWLDRFGWRRLCCHERAAFAAYYRTLGAHMGIREVPETY
FT                   EDFERALDAYEHEHFGWDEGARRVADATLALMASWYPAPLAPLVRGASLALLDDSLLGA
FT                   FRYPRPGPVARGVTRGALRLRARAVRLLPPRRTPHYARQNPEIKGYPNGYEIAELGTFP
FT                   TPGVRGCPVPGHRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        370666..371565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17173.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRAMSDEENTVAGVDSDVADDALLVLTAMMLTPARFPSVLGDD
FT                   YVAACGALALEPYEEGYGLVLGQDGDGARWTVVVEDASQVAVAIAAWDCGMEHDLSPDE
FT                   RSMVCALPGWPMDLAVSAPGVPDPHDPAVDGDGPAPLAPPDAEAWGPAQRRLGADEIAA
FT                   QWSMWREQLDGVEGSRPGAEGEPGSGAGGEQSGDAGSERDGEPFSAPRHPGVRRALSEA
FT                   TAYTKEPPPAGRIRSSYASADARTLRVDGPGWSMVARTDDIALFLLDEEPGTVIPVRRG
FT                   AALPGLLAALDGLAARPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371596..371784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ73"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSNGAKVAVGGVLAAAVLWPLIGFWWALLVVIGVPVAGYLLLD
FT                   PSQRRRLRRINRKQIGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371781..372929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_346"
FT                   /product="putative delta-6 fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17175.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQATATVADPAGEDGPERPADVPGAVAGSDFAPLLRTVREQGLL
FT                   ERRTDRYVLGIATNLAALAAVITGFVLLGDTWWSLLLTFPLAVFWTRTAFVAHDAGHAQ
FT                   ISGDRRTSRLIGLVHANLLLGMNESWWNDKHVRHHANPNHIDKDPDVGVGALVWTQKQA
FT                   AQREGFARRLTRNQARLFFPMLLLEGIALKIYGFQFLRRQPLRERAVSGLLLTAHFALG
FT                   ATLLLSTVSPGKAIVFALVLHALFGLHLGLAFAPNHKGMEMPDPDGERWGHLQRQVLTS
FT                   RNVRGGVVTDWFLGGLNYQIEHHLFPSMPRPNLRLAQPLVKAYCAGIGMPYAETGLIES
FT                   YRQALSHMHEVGEPLRRRGRRGTRGRAEAFTRQERRRPRRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        373187..376207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_347"
FT                   /product="putative SNF2/RAD54 family helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17176.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRHPAATPSEIAELARCCAVFVPADPARTGSIAFWNPDGGTTTP
FT                   SDLSGTLSELTVVEGDLRPRTVTARHLPVRDALPVLTRARAVAGASPATAFWGAAALLA
FT                   LQFVARGLLLPGLSSGDHDAWRIGPLSAEDLERVRELAASMPPTAHATPVPDEDAGPGG
FT                   AGEARTTSGTDGETLLPEPEHLLRAFLDAVADAMPRTPAAGFAAAGPAFTSQQPQHLPG
FT                   GRAWAADVAAGHDAGVRLSLRIEVAGVTSGPNGTATDSEATPGAVEPWSGPDVARPSFR
FT                   AVLQMHSVSDPSLVADAAEVWAGDSRAAAAFGPRARMDALLTLRRAARAWPPLAPLLSA
FT                   AVPDSVEPADEEIAELLGSASRALAAAGVPVHWPKELVRKLTARAVIGPDDQDVTGRDS
FT                   MGPEGLVPGAGARKRTAADVPSFLSADALLSFDWRFALGDRKLTREELDRLAESTRPIV
FT                   RLRDQWVLIDPEEARRARDTQDRKVTPIDALGAVLTGSTEVDGRRVEVAATGWLQRLRK
FT                   RLADPESASQQSIGQPEALTATLRDYQLRGLNWLNTMTSLGLGGCLADDMGLGKTITLI
FT                   ALHLHRQSDRDAAGPTLVVCPTSLMGNWQREIERFAPGTPVRRFHGASRSLEGVVDGEF
FT                   VLTTYGTMRLDAPRLAAASWGMVVIDEAQHVKNPHSATAKQLRTIGARARVALTGTPVE
FT                   NNLSELWAILDWTTPGLLGRLGAFRTRYAAAVEGGNDPGAAERLAALVRPFLLRRRKSD
FT                   PGIAPELPPKTETDRAVSLTREQTGLYEAVVRETLAEISAADGFERRGLVMKLLTALKQ
FT                   ICNHPAQYLKEEDPRIADRSGKVELLDELLDTILAEQGSVLVFTQYVQMARLLEEHLAA
FT                   RGVATQFLHGGTPVARREEMVNRFQSGEAPVFLLSLKAAGTGLNLTRAGHVVHFDRWWN
FT                   PAVEAQATDRAYRIGQTQPVQVHRLIAEGTIEDRIAEMLTRKQGLADAVLGSGEAALTE
FT                   LTDAELADLVELRGGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        376204..377610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGYEDDDHAYGTGYGADGPDSFDGGDDEASRGGGRGTERVFAA
FT                   FPPAQGRGFATSWWGRAWLKALEDTALDGQQLKQGRRLAREGRVGAVSVRPGRITAVVR
FT                   DRDGSAYRSDVLLQQLGTGAWDRFLDMAVDRAGHIAALLDREMPPHLVEDAAGAGVELL
FT                   PGIGDLEPECTCGAWDHCPHSGALCYQVARLLDEDPFVLLLMRGREERRLLDELQVRSA
FT                   ARAVRAGGDGAREAADDAERNVHGVPAAEAFAAAGILPPLPAPPPVPVEPGLGPALDTE
FT                   TAPAPGVDPAALEVLAADSAVRAHRMLLDALAPGHEGQPVPVELTPRQDAVRLAADTRP
FT                   EPRIGARLAARSGRPAADLDAAVRAWRYGGVAALAVLDEEWTPDPEDLARGRARLGEAW
FT                   EAGERPALRANGRARWTVAGADLQLRLDRNGRWWPYRKERGRWVPAGPADDDPAGALAG
FT                   ADGAAADAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        378000..378593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_349"
FT                   /product="putative N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17178.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHRRRIIQCAAATMAAAVLPGSAKAVAAAPKGPVDHATAFWAP
FT                   ASAANYTVPSHPSERRIDRVVIHVAQQLFTPTAGIFRNPSQQVSAHYVVRSGDGHVAQC
FT                   VRERDIAWHAGNWSWNTRSIGIEHEGWVDRPEFFTDVMYLRSAGLTADICDRHGIPKDR
FT                   EHIVGHHEVPGSDHTDPGVHWDWDRYLRLVADAA"
FT   CDS_pept        378702..379961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_350"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17179.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPWVALAADADPGERSGALRRAHDVFTSAGRLERPVRAVVGAS
FT                   WRRSVRARVSPDAAPAVELGPDELGPYRAAHPLVRAMPVIRELMGAYATDGEHLLAVCD
FT                   AHGRLLWVEGHTAARRRAGRMNFVEGARWAESVAGTNAPGTAIAVDRPVQVFAAEHFLR
FT                   PVQQWTCAAAPLHDPRTGRVLGAVDITGGDRLAHPHSLAFVQAVARAAESQLALLTPPP
FT                   ASEFDSVRLTALGRDEALLVTRGRRLRLSRRHSEILVALTRRPEGLSGDELLVELYEDE
FT                   SVTPVTLRAELSRLRRLLGPDLLDSRPYRLAVPVDADFDTVSRRLGSGAVSAALEAYAG
FT                   PLLPGSRAPAVVRLRRRISEQLRAALIARADPGLLADWAYSPWGEEDLPVWRALAGAAP
FT                   VEQRAALLARVRELDAEQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        380133..381656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_351"
FT                   /product="putative aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYAAPGTEGAIVTYASRYDHWIGGAYVPPARGQYFENPTPVNG
FT                   RPFTEIARGTSEDVELALDAAHAAAPGWGATSAGDRASVLNRIADRMEAHLEELAVAES
FT                   WENGKPVRETLAADIPLAIDHFRYFAGALRAQEGSLSELDADTVAYHFHEPLGVVAQII
FT                   PWNFPILMATWKLAPALAAGNAVVLKPAEQTPASIHYWLSLVADLLPPGVVNIVNGFGA
FT                   EAGKPLASSPRVAKIAFTGETTTGRLIMQYASENIKPVTLELGGKSPNIFFDDVSRADD
FT                   DFLDKALEGFTMFALNQGEVCTCPSRALIQRGHYDAFLEAGIARTEQILTGHPLDTDTM
FT                   IGAQASNDQLQKILSYLDIGRQEGAKILTGGQRIEHDGELAGGYYVQPTVLEGDNRMRV
FT                   FQEEIFGPVVAVTSFTDFDDAISTANDTLYGLGAGVWTRDVSTAYRAGRGIKAGRVWTN
FT                   CYHAYPAHAAFGGYKQSGIGRENHKMMLEHYQQTKNLLVSYSPQKLGFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381837..382496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMNRLAVTAVAVVAGLSLSACGGDDDATDTAAPSSPSATSAGTP
FT                   TQSSSPEEGDSAGTAPEEGAADQGSTGQESGGTGKIERCHTDDLTIKASDATIGDDPTK
FT                   AVAVELRNTSNRSCSIKGFAGVNLLSSEGAIPATRRDQKDDGTTLKAGEPTFFGIFYKG
FT                   NDSGGSGVKIKGLVVTPPDERKSVTLKWPGEPSLPITDSPETTVEIGPMGSIGQGG"
FT   CDS_pept        382948..383916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_353"
FT                   /product="putative IclR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGGHCVIIASDHSCNARTVSGAALREHPVPVRFPGERTGPMVN
FT                   EQGPESAQAPSPSGTPAAGTSGKRTPPAGTVQIVDHALLVLKTIAEADRPRGLRELSRD
FT                   LDISKSSTQRILTSLERVGLAVVDENSRKYVIGPAALTLAWRHAANSDLVSAASEATAR
FT                   IAASTGETACVSAVVDGRRVTVYEVESSQPLRLITGVGRPYSLFSGATGRVLLSMLPEE
FT                   HLKHLVSEHVSTTGATDATDATEISHRVAAARDQGYAFSRGEWIMGGCGVAVPIATQGT
FT                   VTAALSIYGPEARLAEQRMADLVPLLQDAAAQIAIRWRQPA"
FT   CDS_pept        384524..385252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_354"
FT                   /product="putative decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17183.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWRARIGQIRPATAIEGAEEWRSVAPTGVAFADARTIVPRVDA
FT                   EGLREMMSQVLDASRQLATAKVDLIVQCGAPGTFIPGPGTDEKVTDEIKAETGIPAITM
FT                   MQATVDALRAVGATSVAVGSIYTDEVNEALRAYLTAVGFEVPVMEGLQMTDPYEASVHD
FT                   ADSAYRLGRRLHKAAPDADALLISCGTYRTFEILPYLEMDTGRPVVTSNQASLWSALRT
FT                   LGLRDEIPRLGRLGDVGCEL"
FT   CDS_pept        385380..386363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_355"
FT                   /product="putative dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17184.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDALQFVKPARERFEEWHAAGISGVHATVAIWEDSTETLREVG
FT                   RWQRLLAENSDLLAEGRSADDVRAAGDDGRTAVILGFQNSSPFEDDLDLVGAFHQAGVR
FT                   IAQLTYNTQNSAGAGCWEGDDAGLSRTYGINLIREMNRVGMLIDVSHCNERTSLEALEA
FT                   SERPVAITHANPRGFVGENVELAFRNKSDTVLKKAAESGGVVGLSMYPRIAPSGVDCTI
FT                   DQFCDMVTYTVDLIGVDHVGLGSDYYAGQGDEELHWWRQGRWSRKPMVPISGPVEFPAW
FT                   FAAGSGYATVLEHLRKRGFSESEIERIAGGNWLRMFDAGFVADPRN"
FT   CDS_pept        386408..388015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_356"
FT                   /product="putative phytoene dehydrogenase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17185.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFDVVVVGGGHNGLVTAAYLGRAGLRVAVIESRQRLGGPCGGY
FT                   AFLPGRSLAFTNSPGSLNPAVVHELRLADHGLRFVRADPTVVQQFDGRCFLGWRDPARV
FT                   DRQLDAFAPGEADRYRELISALERLGASLRVSLDEPPPGLAELRERLTDPEEHKLFSAV
FT                   FEGSLTGLLETRLVSDQAKALLALLALNAQLVPPSTPGSAVGLMMRPFALAAAGAPRSG
FT                   DAAERVALRGSTGLPVGSMSAIVDALEDCCRTHDVTLRTGSPVVRILHGPAGVRGVVTA
FT                   TGEEFTADRVVSAVNPVHLFRDLLDDAAMGPGIRAEVAGTAMRGSAFKVVLEVDSLPAY
FT                   AGLPADADPERVRACQFRVGSSLGGIEESISRALLGHASDQPLMWGLIPTLTSPGLTPG
FT                   KTHLISVNAWHAPYRPHDGPWDAERTDRFGRRCVEELSRLMPGLADRVVDHRFMNPVEI
FT                   ESELGLMESNITHGDMLPGNLFGARPHPEVAGYRTPLPGFYVSGAGTWPGGYVTGTPGR
FT                   NTAKAVLQDLHHEQRRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        388012..389646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_357"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter periplasmic
FT                   dipeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17186.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSRRAGPQGPRTGILRRTLGCVTVAGLLITGCSANPSFGRDER
FT                   TLIIGAEGEIPTLDPHRASGTPVLRVIDALFDPLIREDLGTETAQAPELRPALAESWQA
FT                   SPDARTYTLKLREGVEFADGSPFDAAAVKANFDRIMDESSAFHDPTAAGNMKFLTRWIK
FT                   EVDVRDPRTVVLGLTEPYAGLPRVLTDRRMSIISPAALRTHRPDDIGLHPVGTGPFTQQ
FT                   SADRGKRITLKRNTAYWGGSPKTPSIIVESVTDPTTLAIAAQTGEVDAILSAGAQQVQQ
FT                   LADGGTMTAQYPEPANQYFIRLNTKIAPTDDAVFRRALNHAVDRRAIATLTGRQVAPST
FT                   GPLPRGNEAYREGSEAAAYSYDPEEARRLIRESGVSTPVTLRMLAPDSGPGFSQATEIM
FT                   SLIQQDLKAVGVRLDTQYMEFASLVAEEGNGYNDTTHGSFNGWTTGADAADFLERMFSG
FT                   ELHPPDGVNRGWYRNRDVDGLFDRARGEPDPDRRTALYREAAESIAADAPWVFLYQDRL
FT                   PRLLSRKVEGVVPAASVYIDYTTIRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        389660..390610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_358"
FT                   /product="putative peptide ABC transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATAAPPRPAGVRATPPRRRTRLRALLGSGNATALIGGSIVAVT
FT                   IIVAVLAPLIAPDDPLATNPSSIGLGPFSGGHLLGTDEVGRDILSRLMYGTRLALLVAV
FT                   VPTLVALVIGGCLGLLSGYVGGWLDSTLMRVFDVMFSFPGILLALGIGVALGPGITSMV
FT                   IAMVVVTVPEFGRIVRGNVIALRQEQYVEAAGALGYSHLRIALRHITPNLLGGVVVFAT
FT                   LQTGRNVILSSSLAFLGLGAQPPTPDWGQMLSGGRALLVTAPHVATIPGLAIVVLAVGF
FT                   NLLGDGIRDRLDPRSRRSRAVRGGGRTLRTRRSRS"
FT   CDS_pept        390630..391577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_359"
FT                   /product="putative peptide ABC transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17188.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFTLRRALHMLPVILGVTIATFGLGQIIPGDQASALLGPTASE
FT                   ADRQALREDLGLDEPAVSRYFTYLGSLFDGDLGRSLSFGRPVSEVLSDRLLNTLLLSGT
FT                   AIVLAAVVGVAIGTWAAQKPGSHRDRSLTVGVLFFNSVPSFWFGLVLIIVFSLQLRMLP
FT                   ATGMTSIGGGGALDVAAHMVLPVITLAAWSLAVIARMTRSSVLEVIGNDYVRTARSRGV
FT                   GEFRVIVRHVLPNAMPSVITVIGLQAGFLLSGAVLTETVFSWPGIGLALHQAISARDIP
FT                   LVQGGILVIAIAFVLINFLVDVLQAYFNPKIKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        391938..392615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_360"
FT                   /product="putative peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17189.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPLIHYDGFSRRAAASRCAELLDLVGLPAARERLRSYPHELSG
FT                   GMRQRVLIAMAISREPQVLIADEPTTALDVTIQSQVLQLIDRLRKDLRMALILITHDLG
FT                   VVAGVTDRIAVMYAGRIVETAPTTAIFDHPGHPYTRALMESIPRMDRERVEHLPAIPGF
FT                   PPDPAAPPPGCAFQPRCSAARAACEDAVPVLLPLTSSAHGHLVRCPYPAPVPVGADHRG
FT                   EPS"
FT   CDS_pept        392612..393739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_361"
FT                   /product="putative peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLGTSPPEPTGPAVPAVSVAGLRVHFPIRTGVLRRVTGTAHAV
FT                   DGVSFTVPARSIVTIVGESGSGKTTTGRALVGLSPITGGWVSVHGLPLDEIRRAGALPR
FT                   LAQIVYQDPYASLNPRMTIRAMIREVITVHRTTPREKTGERVEELLAQVGLRTELADRY
FT                   PHELSGGQRQRAAIARALAVEPRFIVCDEIVSALDVSIQGQIVNLLKDLRREQDVSFLF
FT                   ISHDMSVVRHISDHVIVMYGGLIMESGPCDEVFSAPRHPYTHALLAAVPVPDPRAPGLR
FT                   GGTHTRAEPPDPSGPLPGCRFQRSCAFATEVCREGAPPPAVAAGADGHTVACHHADSPG
FT                   LRAALSPKHPSTDDPKTPVAPHSTDGPATERTTAP"
FT   CDS_pept        393736..395226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_362"
FT                   /product="putative NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPETPPALPDYTSHTGGARRAPAGTAVPLTDPSTGKIWARAHQ
FT                   DPDAVDAAVDAARTAFLAPSWGALPAHARADLLHRLGDVLVAHTEELAALETRANGKPL
FT                   TATRGEVGALARWYRYFAGVAETMEDLSRPLSDTARALITREPLGVVAALTPFNGALSL
FT                   GSWKLAPALAAGNTVILKPPPQAPASSVRLAELALEAGFPPGVIGVVIGGAEEGRRLTE
FT                   HPDVAMVTFTGSTAVARTLGARAAERMKRYVCEAGGKSAHIVFADGDLGAAVLAARQGA
FT                   FSAAGQTCVAGSRVLVQHEVYEEFLRRYGQAVGQLRVGDPLDPRTHVGPVASAAALERI
FT                   EGYVNDALAKGARAVTGGRRATVAAPTGAGFYYEPTVLADAAPDLAVCREEIFGPVVTV
FT                   HPFDTEDEAVALANSVEYGLAAGFWTRDAARAHRVARRLEAGVVWVNTYRLLHWSVPFG
FT                   GYKQSGLGRENGVEAVAEFLQTKSVITEHGTPADPFGE"
FT   CDS_pept        395223..395618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_363"
FT                   /product="putative methylmuconolactone isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTSPAGPHGPAGPPGHEPVGPPPESLTDRDRTHPMEFLVNIHI
FT                   TWPEAMDPDLKTKVSDDERRRAAELAASGTLVRMWRVPGRTENWGLWRAADPTELHAVI
FT                   SSLPVWPWMDVTVHALADHPVDPGPAG"
FT   CDS_pept        395767..396531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_364"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17193.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDCFGHPRLAAVYDQLDPDRSDLDVYLRRAQELRARQVLDIGC
FT                   GTGVFALLLAGRGVDVVGVDPAQASVDVARAKPGSARVRWICGDATALPPLRVDLATMT
FT                   ANVAQEIVDPDTWQKTLQGAYDALRPGGHLVFETRDPARRAWEAWTREHSYRVTQIPGT
FT                   GSVESWVQLIDVSRPLVSFRWTYIFAADGQVLTSDSTLRFRERDEVETDLVAHGYVVRD
FT                   VRDAPDRPGREFVFLAQRPDLGVQDTQAVDES"
FT   CDS_pept        396655..397233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLKAELHRKLLAGRAGLISRLEGLTEYDMRRPMTPTGANLLGL
FT                   VKHLAGLEYGYLGESFGRPAPEALAWVEDGSIWEGADMWARPEESSEYIIGLYQRACAH
FT                   ADRTLTDLALDTPGRVAHWPEDRRATTLGVLLVRMVSETAQHAGHADVLRELIDGKAGP
FT                   DHDDFGDDAQWRQYHARIQAAADTHRVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        397233..397424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17195.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLSRSRDSTVRSMLRTAGATGRVSSKCRRACVSGGRPSSRAGD
FT                   RWVGLRRTSRYPPRLFRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397472..398740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_367"
FT                   /product="putative secreted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17196.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPWRHRSLTWLAAAAVLGLASLSPTAVQAAPAPAPASADAGPL
FT                   AVTFEENFDGPAGSGVNGSRWQLETGDNVNNHERQYYTSGTNNAALDGQGNLVITAKRE
FT                   NPANYTCWYGRCEYTSARLNTAGKFTAQYGRVEARMKLPRGQGIWPAFWMLGNDMGNIG
FT                   WPAAGEIDIMENVGFEPGTVHGTLHGPGYSGSGGIGAGYTLPGGAAFADAFHTFAIDWS
FT                   PNSIRWSVDGNVYQTRTPADLGGRQWVFNKPFFMILNLAVGGYWPGDPDGSTRFPQQLV
FT                   VDYVRVSTDGGTNPPAGRTIRGIGGKCLDVAGASSANGTAVQLYDCNGTAAQQWDVRSD
FT                   GTVRALGKCLDVTGNSTANGAQLQLWDCSAGPNQRWTVTGARDIVNPQADKCMDATGNS
FT                   SANGTRAQLWTCTGAAHQKWTVA"
FT   CDS_pept        399300..402143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_368"
FT                   /product="putative secreted glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVHRRLTRPLAALACALLAAAGSLTAQQRPAAAAPEPVASAAAD
FT                   EFQQVTLAKGVAETGEPMTLAVLPDRSVLHTSRDGTLRLTDAAGATKVAGKLDVYSHDE
FT                   EGLQGVGVDPGFTANRFVYLYYAPKLTTPAGDAPATGSATDFAPFDGVNRLSRFSLRTD
FT                   GTLDMASEKKVLDVPASRGLCCHVGGDIDFDAQGNLYLSTGDDSNPFASDGYTPIDERA
FT                   NRNPAYDAQRSSGNTNDLRGKVLRIKVGADGSYTVPSGNLFAPGTARTRPEIYAMGFRN
FT                   PFRMSVDKPTGTVYLGDYGPDAGTANAGRGPAGQVEFNRITKAGNYGWPYCVGNNSPYV
FT                   DYNFATSTSGAAFSCTAPKNTSPNNTGLTDLPPAQPAWIPYDGGSVPEFGGGSESPMGG
FT                   PVYRYDPASTSTVKFPQSFDGDYFAGEFGRRWIKRIEQGSDGAVQSINAFPWQGTQVMD
FT                   MAFGPDGALYVLDYGTGYFNGDANSAVYRIEYVTDGRAPLAKATANRTSGQAPLAVAFS
FT                   SAGTSDPDGDPLTYAWKFGDGATSTAANPSHTYTANGRYTAELTVSDGTGKTATASVVI
FT                   TVGNTAPTVTLNLPADGSIIDPGAAVPFTVTVTDPEDGTIDCSKVKVTFIIGHDSHGHP
FT                   QTSATGCSGTVQTIADGEHDPNANIFGVWDAEYTDKGAGGQPALTTHDQNVSQGSKRQA
FT                   EHFGGSAGVQIVDKATANGGRTVGYIDNNDWISFTPYILGNATKLTARVSSGGAGGTLE
FT                   VRAGSPTGTLLGSAAVPVTGGWDTFRDVSTDLTNRPAGTTTLYLVFKGGSGSLFDLDDF
FT                   TFTTGQSTPAGRDLKGIGGKCAEAAGGASADGTQIQLWTCNGSAAQKWTAGTDDTYRAL
FT                   GKCLDISGAGTADGTKIQLYGCNGTGAQKWVAQADGTVKNPASGKCLDASGAASADGTK
FT                   LHLWTCHTGANQKWTLT"
FT   CDS_pept        402140..403897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRLTRLAGWAACGLLGAAVLPAAVSTAAEPAPAAPVRAAVVAA
FT                   DPAYDVLVFSKTAGFRHSSIDEGITALRQLGTANNFTVTATEDATAFTPANLSGYEAVV
FT                   FLSTTGDVLNTAQQTAFEGYIRSGGGYVGIHAAADTEYDWTWYSGLAGALFKSHPHIQP
FT                   ATVKVEDRAHDATAHLGSTWQRTDEWYDYRTNPRTSAHVLASLDESTYSGGTMGGDHPI
FT                   AWCKDYEGGRAFYTGGGHTEDSYADPVFRRHLLGGIRWAAETTEADCRPETGYTTLFGT
FT                   SGTTGWKQAGPGSFTNADNTLTSRGGLGLFWYQAKEYRSYSLKLDWRQAGDDNSGVFVG
FT                   FPASDDPWSAVDNGYEIQIDATDTPDRTTGSVYGFKSADLAARDAALNPPGEWNTYEIR
FT                   VEGEHLQIFLNGRKINDFTNTDPARSLQQGHIGLQNHGEGDDVSFRNIRVKELGGTTGP
FT                   REGAVTGIGGKCVDVAGGSSADGTQIQLWTCNRTARQNWTVGTDDTLRALGKCLDVSGA
FT                   GTADGTKIQLYGCNGTGAQKWVAQADGTVKNPASGKCLDASGVSSADGTRLHLWTCHTG
FT                   ANQKWALPG"
FT   CDS_pept        404840..405733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_370"
FT                   /product="streptogrisin A precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ98"
FT                   /experiment="gene cloning and expression"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKRFSPLSSTSRYARLLAVASGLVAAAALATPSAVAAPEAESK
FT                   ATVSQLADASSAILAADVAGTAWYTEASTGKIVLTADSTVSKAELAKVSNALAGSKAKL
FT                   TVKRAEGKFTPLIAGGEAITTGGSRCSLGFNVSVNGVAHALTAGHCTNISASWSIGTRT
FT                   GTSFPNNDYGIIRHSNPAAADGRVYLYNGSYQDITTAGNAFVGQAVQRSGSTTGLRSGS
FT                   VTGLNATVNYGSSGIVYGMIQTNVCAEPGDSGGSLFAGSTALGLTSGGSGNCRTGGTTF
FT                   YQPVTEALSAYGATVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406005..407345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_371"
FT                   /product="putative beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQ99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQ99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNHLPADFVWGASTASYQVEGATREDGRGPSIWDTFTARPGAI
FT                   RDGHTGEAACDHYHRYEQDLDLMAEAGLTGYRFSIAWPRIQPSGSGAANTKGLDFYDRL
FT                   VDGLLARGIEPVPTLFHWDLPQALEDEGGWLNRDTAHRFAEYAAITADRLGDRVRTWIT
FT                   LNEPFIHMVWGYGLGTHAPGRTLFLDCLPVAHHQLLGHGLALRELRGRGLRVMLSNNCT
FT                   PVWPASDTRADHAAAQAYDNLHNRLFTDPLLEGTYPDLTAFGAETALDAWIQDGDLDLI
FT                   SAPLDALGINYYNPTRVQAPAAPDGLPFEEAPIEGYRRTAFDWPVVPDGLRELLVTLKH
FT                   RYPTALPPLYITENGCSAEDVLTPDGKILDPDRIDYVETHLQAVDTAVAQGVDVRGYFI
FT                   WTLLDNFEWAEGYHQRFGLVHVDHETQVRTPKASFAWYRDLIRAQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        407407..408048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_372"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDRTTGTRRRLPVQKRSLERFERLLDACAELLDEVGYSALTTK
FT                   EVARRAGVPIGTLYQFFSDREGLVGALATRNLESFLGRVTERLEREAPDGIAGLVEVTV
FT                   DEFVAMRRTITGFGVVDFGAAGQDHTLEPGRDNNSAVAGRLRALTASLTGVEDDTELEL
FT                   ALRVALECADGVLQLAFRTHPKGDPQLIAECKRVLNSYLNGRLRMASPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408054..409343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_373"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17202.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAPEQREPAGSPERSEALAEPVRRVGRGWVALYVLANAGVFIP
FT                   MHVPTTFLMPEQIAQIDPAGKVGSYAWVSMMGAISGIVIAPLAGALSDRTTGRLGRRRP
FT                   WLLAGSLVCVATLVLTGLQTTVAGLALGSLVLSASFMVIGAGLSPVVPDQVPVTQRGAV
FT                   LGWAMVPQAGALIAGGLLIGLVTGFPAQYALISGLPLLILLFALTMKDPPLSRAHREPF
FT                   SARAFLDGYRISPRAHPDFVWAMGSRFIMGLGYGMGTLYLPYFLGDVLHYERLFPGRST
FT                   EDGLLIVIGVNSVATVSTVVLSGRLSDRLGKRRMLVFLGGLTMAVAAVPLALSPTWTMT
FT                   LIAAVVLGLGYGVYLAVDTALVTEVLLASTDRGKDMALANLMTSLPYVLVPPIASLVLE
FT                   GPGGYSSLFLCSGAVSALGALLVWKVKSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        409489..409839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17203.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLFGPRRPEAQAAFDRELLSPRVVAAGVLGGQVARDGDGLFPAQ
FT                   RTAPAHVPGDVVGVEAEGVGGAGCAEQPEAGRWVVSDHARPWRRGPAGPRRRVHRAGRA
FT                   GVAATGRIAYGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409863..411932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17204.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVQPLRRRLGSVTVASLLLAVLALVLGPVPDSAAQSNWWEPSA
FT                   RPAPDAQIGVTGEPFQGTDAQGRVRGFVDAHDHIMSNEGFGGRLICGKPYSERGVADAL
FT                   KDCPEHYPDGSLAVFDMITKGGDGRHDPVGWPTFKDWPAHDSLTHQQNYYAWIERAWRG
FT                   GQRVLVNDLVTNGVICSVYFFKDRGCDEMDAIRLEAKKTYEMQDYIDTMYGGPGKGFFR
FT                   IVTSSAQARRIVEQGKLAVVLGVETSEPFGCKQILDVAQCGKEDIDRGLDELKELGVSS
FT                   MFLCHKFDNALCGVRYDSGALGTAINVGQFLSTGTFWKTETCRGPQHDNPIGNAAAPEA
FT                   EKRLPQGVDVPSYGSDAQCNTRGLTDLGAYAMRGMMKRGMMLELDHMSVKAAGQAFDIL
FT                   ESESYPGAISSHSWMDLGWTERLYKLGGFAAQYMGASEGFVKEAERTRALREKYKVGYG
FT                   YGTDMNGVGGWPAPRGADAPNPVTYPFRSTDGGSVVDELTTGSRTWDFNTAGGAHYGMV
FT                   PDWIEDIRRVGGQKVVDEMFTGAESYLRTWAGSESYEPGENVARGASATASSAQWWNPF
FT                   EDFKAHRAVDGDTGTRWASEWKDDQWLRIDLGSAKPVGRVTLDWEEAYAKSYRVDLSDD
FT                   GSNWRTVWSTDVGDGGLDTARFTAAQARYVRVTGLKRGTQWGYSLREVGVHAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        412234..412695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAEAASLLAGCARFPYPGAWQDSPFAGRTVGGARYAVVAVDPG
FT                   LSVLGLRRDDGSLWCLPEDGAPRLVNSSVEAFVAFNRAYEEAAAEAAAYEGPGDGLDED
FT                   EAVDLAEEAADALTEALLERFGMLDAEAVADENSFWHIGAEELGYGMSV"
FT   CDS_pept        412688..412849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17206.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDHAEHRGTRLLKPRDHEGASVPADAPFAADAGARPAQLTLRRH
FT                   PTSAWHHM"
FT   CDS_pept        412933..413949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_378"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRIHFTAEDLARTRVTDTLGVAAETLDAIARLRKGRTPAFQRW
FT                   RTSVGREPGGRLRAQAGPLLALMPPHGPQIDMAGLTGGTTCIDEAVDNLLAAPRALTRL
FT                   EVEYLDVRPAHRMWAQTLAGGDREARLQLAGALRACHRVAIAPYWQQMRLDLDTARAGY
FT                   ARTMAAGGIERLLETLCDPLVRWRPPVLEVRHPRDADIHLRGRGLVIAPTVFSSQQAEV
FT                   LQNLVDQEQPPVLALPTVGEGTDGSAHWLTEEAAERSLDDLLGRTRAAVLAAAADGCST
FT                   TELARRLGISLATASEHAGVLRRAALISTRRDGKAVLHTTTHLGAALLASVSRGFGP"
FT   CDS_pept        414124..414531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_379"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17208.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRKKTALALAAVTLTTGLATGAGAATAAPASASASASASGQRA
FT                   AVECGVRADGKLWCGNRVGAKGYEHRTYRSGVRGSLTSSFSWFVCWGPGDNHAGGNNIW
FT                   YWTLLDNGQWGNVPAVDVHTPSDPWGNLRQC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414778..415443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_380"
FT                   /product="putative nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17209.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYEAVDSRRAVRAFSDKPVSKEILERVLAAATRAPSSGNLQPW
FT                   HVYVVTGEPLAELKRRATARARAGDPGDEREYPMYPAELTSPYEDRFSTAAAQRYEALG
FT                   IERADPERPRKIAALNAEAFGAPVVLFCYLDRTMGPGQWGDAGMHLQTVMLLLRAEGLH
FT                   SCPQVMWTMYRTTVSRIVGADDGLVLFCGVSVGYEKEGVPRLRTGRAGMAETVSFIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        415890..416564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17210.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAVAALALALVNPASAAAPAPSEQVAASVGPVQLYIGGLGSGP
FT                   YNVAVQSAVGTAMDNAVSKGFDPARCNLVKGPTVVNQLPNGYVQVAVEYLCAGDPYVPG
FT                   PTFVLNRYHKSSDTQSNSWYHPNGYQLQGPLGSLYTYAAAGTTPLYLCQVRGDHFTSTD
FT                   VACEGQQYVTRLGWLYTTQPAGVATVPLFRCLRNENRQIFDSIQSNCEGQIHGGPLGYT
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416939..417763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQB0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17211.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIGVPLAIFLALPILVSEVSEEIARILPAPTSPVAVAAIVGSL
FT                   ALTAFLIAYFRPERTDRAEGESRQRLAQAEFALADALRGTHSFETGTPVPHARADEHGG
FT                   TAADEASYRRRLLGLPELWEATHARLDLYHRIATSQAETSFRNAQRAMVAGFLLLILFA
FT                   GIALWASTTAVAIVAGGLGAVSAALAGYVAKTFIRSQEAAATHLRSYFDQPLELSRYLA
FT                   AERLVADGDLSQEQRGEILSALVQAMATGPQPPPAAPQSVVVASVPGQQAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417813..418058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_383"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17212.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPSVPHREHGSYGTTSSTYADLPAGRERNGALTADDLPTAPAP
FT                   IGRGAPSRREGPVRRNRWTPWPVPGMLLIHAAQQSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418079..418528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_384"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIEESVEVAVPVRTVYDQWTQFEEFPKFMEGVQRIEQRTPTLT
FT                   HWVTKVDGVGREFDAEITEQIPDERVAWTTVAGEVRQAGVVTFHRLDDTHTKVMLQLDH
FT                   DPQGIADTVGDKLGFVRRQAKSDLKNFKEFIEARGNATGAWRGTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418679..421909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFGRIAAAVVAVSLLLLGVAAPTSAAPGEIQGKKFATWNLQGG
FT                   TDGTDSKWTTGVQRLVFGYGSEVSAHNVVALQEAGSRPPGTHRNIVASSVIAGQTYEVA
FT                   ETLWQVDGEHRYIYFMETDPTGHRVNLAMVTDRVPDAVYIVPGSSSIERSRPSFGVRFG
FT                   SNIFWTVHALSGGGNDAPAYIRNMNALAGVHYSWLAMGDFNQDPAALRERMPRGGTDFP
FT                   LAHVEDSGDNTYQGASELDYAVGSIDLAAGVTAHVLPNLAGSDHWPVEFRPLPELSDED
FT                   VAVRVMPVGDSITYGVGSLDVNGYREELYGGLAYMDLDPDFIGSNSSGSMGDPQHNGHR
FT                   GYKIDDITEIVKRDTGVMRPNVVTLMAGTNDVQSNADVAGAPARLGKMIDTLQAESPGV
FT                   AIAVATLVPIKNDPAAQTRRDAFNVEVRALVKDRQARGQRVELAEFGPMTDAMLFDRLH
FT                   PNDRGYAYMAEEFFQAVMTMRAKGWIEKAGSGGDGSGCPAPGGGWGELGRIAQGPAEAA
FT                   AKDVHGEVRLPDLNGDGRADYAVLTKSGEVYLWTRTTEGWSNRGRVADGTGAAADRVRF
FT                   ADMDGDGDDDYLVVDDEGVVTAWRNDGVADRGGAWKAMGVIADRSGNTVPQELGPGKYV
FT                   QFADIDGDGDDDYLVVHPHEVLGQKGVIWGWLNDGVFQHGRSAWKFVGWIGHHKSDSEG
FT                   PADVRLADMDGDGDADYLIVSESGAVNVRRNNLGSDPEKWLYEWGESSPIAKGTGIGGS
FT                   SVLLADADADGDADYFTRLPDGTVNWWENDEVATRPDWEHGFIRKGLYADHLKDPAAFA
FT                   RTVHFADMDADGDADYVVVGSKGEAWGWRNDDVAERGTNAWIRMGLIAEGVTPSTAERI
FT                   VFADYDGDGYDDYLVVNDRNGATRAWHNEGVFTKGVTAWTSRGTMAHGPAAAAHGEVRF
FT                   ADIDADGRDDYLVVAPDHSVQAWKNQGTNAGDGGGWATPVLLARPSTYGAGQQTMFANL
FT                   NCDGRADYVLRDPAANNLLYGWFNLGDFTNNWSPKKKVAHGVAMGFPVDIHLADLSGDG
FT                   ADDYLVVDPENGATRAWLNKGGNQADPG"
FT   CDS_pept        422407..422748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_386"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17215.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPPRLLWCDPRPIPRFNRQEPVTLILRDPGFHEPADEDGCTTFS
FT                   YFCRTHDRFYGRKTCGEGPHLVALHCKKHGPESMWPQPLTLLFPQGFEPSLSEAQLSWL
FT                   EAEWEAAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        423123..424121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_387"
FT                   /product="putative amidinotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17216.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPFGVHREWDPLAEVVVGSPLDFTFPQQPPSRDELAFLPTQFAE
FT                   MAGRAKGRRWSDADPEGYARCGDQLDALAGFLTGRGITVHRPDPLTEDEQAVLADFSPL
FT                   SLQIFVRDPMIVIGDRVIEASLRLPHRFKERFGLRPVMAELVRRGARHTVVPPGCPVPL
FT                   AEVARARGPFLEGGDVMIFGADVLVGVGRGCFATDAGGVDWLRSELGDAYRVHAVPLHP
FT                   RVLHLDDGLAAVREGLAVVAPEQFTDGLPPLLADWELVPVGLDEALDLLAANVLVLGPG
FT                   EVVIDSRVPWLADALVRHDVTVHTLEFDAVTPFAGGFRCSHHPLFRRTPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        424480..425262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_388"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17217.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGFLSDLPTFWAFAAVWGGAVAMFMVFSLVRLRFVLRRDRQAIS
FT                   RFFEAGEAMPLLAMHHLEGERAATYAGMLVLASEPRPRATGRTEVEAHPLLASLRTAVD
FT                   DAGGSGTLAEVRASPRFPAFRSELRRAAARALPSHRTRDVPGAREGWAAVCGLIAVLAL
FT                   GVGFYGRQAGGSGLWFMIALAVHAPVAVWLFVADGRRGPDQWPEFTALCQRCVTEAGVR
FT                   SPEPERAAGNGSPAASGWAGDGGVGASSSCGGGCGGGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425534..426043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_389"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17218.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRNVVLADVDAYIRMRCDPAMMKDLGGPLPREGMEEKVGRDVR
FT                   LAAEDTAWTKMIIPEAADPSVVAGTVSLWSHEVDDQYISEVGWMVLPAFQGQGYGKRAV
FT                   RALLEMANEDGRWGLIHAFPATSNLPSNGICRAVGFTFVGEQSLEFAGRVLDTHHWVID
FT                   PGTEWT"
FT   CDS_pept        426191..426529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17219.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAAVFGGELRRSRLPVENMGDDDLWIFVEPYGEDYWLKPGDVFT
FT                   VAPEVEGIDVWFSTAVCPEGITVWLYEDGDPTKVVLKYTVSDADGTRLECGHQRPPKPA
FT                   GWSTPEPG"
FT   CDS_pept        426713..426907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17220.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPCRHHVPSPISTVSLRKPLRDRPLVYCGLAWSRAEEASACAAT
FT                   VAERMGLVCFDVQQDRLRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427073..427240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17221.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVHVRIVGEAFGVSAYERDRLVPLSKLFRRPSSLQPVHRTSIA
FT                   CGPTGQRLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427537..427815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAARIPRQLDLQEDAARALADGLRAQIDDLQSRLRESETHLEHL
FT                   AITRRTVTGLADRLPAVVPDLHPSQAETPGQLGILTEVGTGSFARKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427821..428300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17223.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRSKHDHSGWEAVVLAARERARSRQALMVERFGLSGDVQYDWS
FT                   MDDAQITWSRDGKVFLTGRLTVIGSVSVAQQTWLWSWANESLPHAALGDMERVRQFGEE
FT                   NDYPVLPWPGFTYDPELVAEARMVAASVLDAEGLWAESMDDVQLHFMIHDLALTA"
FT   CDS_pept        428425..428703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17224.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEAELSVRGQKERLSSSGRNHSETSAAGTSRPPPAREEGHGFMS
FT                   AAVRATLDPTVVDPGVQGLVPAPMLGSERQLHEGMEKETPRRPTSSF"
FT   CDS_pept        428773..429084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_396"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQC4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPEHCVTRNHIEVWRGRVLPSGAERIRFGTVLRGSLLPILVWAG
FT                   VACLASFVYDPLVAAVLGGLFALSLIVGFALRRRAKHSVRCSVYGALGGVLDKSMAGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429199..429561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPARTVEDRYRRNRAPVSERSGHMGEISVNSTALGRLLTDSTK
FT                   VRARRPYQEAFAELADTYQGRPVSEVLPLLRRAADEALLGFTDADLREQAQAIRSGEPY
FT                   VLRVRVTQAVSLASSR"
FT   CDS_pept        429928..431829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSSSASKPAQPFIARQNAALRERLPFSDTQDFQDAARGLIGRR
FT                   EPNAVTAQDGHVVWDNDSYSFLTGEVPETVNPSLWRQSQLVAEHGLFEVVEGIYQVRGL
FT                   DLSNVTFVEGTTGIVVIDPLLSTETAAAALALYREHRGERPVTGVVYTHSHVDHFAGVK
FT                   GVTTQDDVDAGRVPVLAPEGFIEHAVAENVYAGTAMARRAAYMYGAALARGPQGQVGAG
FT                   LGQTTATGTVSLIAPTLEITTTGQEETVDGVRMVFQMAPDTEAPSEMLIHFPDLRALCT
FT                   AEDATHTLHNLLTLRGAVVRDPHNWSRYLTETIDLFADSTDVAFASHHWPTWGQENIKR
FT                   FLGIQRDLYGYLHDQTLRLINKGWTGTEIAEHLQLPPALEKTWSTHGYYGSVSHNLKAV
FT                   YQRYMGWFDGNPAHLWQHTPTEAAKRYVDFMGGADTVVDKARASFESGDLRWAAEVLNH
FT                   VVFARPDHAAARELLADTYEQLGYGAENGTWRNFYLSGTAELRQGQFGTPTVTASADII
FT                   ANLSPRLLFDALAVQINGPKAWDEHITIAVALTDTGEEYRLRLANGVLTHTAAPQRDAA
FT                   DVTLTTTSRRLPALALGKLMPQALADAGIRTDGDTSVLERLAAVLDPGDSDFPIVTP"
FT   CDS_pept        432020..432346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_399"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17228.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIVTLTDGTFDAKVVKASGPVLVSFLAEWSGPCKMVEPVLKEI
FT                   AAEFAGRLTVGNLNIDQNTGTPPKYGVTAVPTHLLFRGGKVVGTKIGPWSKAQLVEWLR
FT                   ENKV"
FT   CDS_pept        432953..434482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_400"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid transport integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLESITENVDDAVSGFFEPIAKWLGEIVFYAVPVGGTDLPLIVA
FT                   WLVVAGLVFTGWFGFVQLRKFRLAVDVVRGKYDDTDSAGEVNHFQALTAAVSGTVGLGN
FT                   IAGVAVAVSIGGAGATFWMILCGLLGMATKFVEVTLGVKYREVHSDGTVSGGPMHYLPK
FT                   GLAERFGKNGKAFGKVLAVLASIMILFFGLFGGNLFQVNQSYAQLVSVTGGEDGAMGSS
FT                   AGALFFGILVAALVGIVLLGGIRSIASVTSRLIPAMAGIYIVACLVVILVNVTAVPAAI
FT                   GTIIEGAFNPEGVAGGVLGALIIGFKRAAFSNEAGLGSAPIAHSAVKTKHPASEGLVAL
FT                   LEPFIDTVVICTMTALTIVIANPASWGEARTDESIGGVTITSDAFETVLPWFPYVLTVA
FT                   VLLFAISTVLTWGYYGLKAWTYLFGRSTVSETVYKSLYTLFAVAGSLLTLQTLIDLADA
FT                   VLFSLAVINIIGLYLLAPVVKRELNTFLAYVRERESTPAARDEDERLKTGH"
FT   CDS_pept        434734..436302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_401"
FT                   /product="putative fatty acid CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASPVFRNYVEIILDGLADEPGHPVLVSDEHRLTAGEFRSLVHR
FT                   LARALRERGVGPGRTVTLLCGNLPETMAVRYAVNLLGAHFNHLYNRLSADVQALMMADV
FT                   DTYAFVVDPRMTGRAVELLGLVPPVEQVLLLGSAPARAGREAEQPGEDLLALAAKQPDT
FT                   PVVGGARAEDLCFIRHSGGTTGHPKGVRSTFGRMQEGIARTRELFSGTGRRDLVCTPLS
FT                   HAAGFIADGTLSAGGTVVLHYSFDPADILATIARERITNVMLLPPLLYQVLDHPDSEHA
FT                   DLSSLRQITYGGTPASPARIADAVRRLGPVLQQGYGQFEAGAVSVLPASEHDPDRPEIL
FT                   RTAGRPVPGVEVEIRDETGRVLPVGEIGEICVRSGQLMEGYWKNPELTARVLRDGWMHT
FT                   GDLGLLDEQGYLSVVDRIKDMIPVVGGHVYTTELEDFLNTHPAVRQSAVYGVKGAGGHE
FT                   RVHTTVVAAPGATVTPEELRTWVRDGRGALYEPDHVNFADALPLTDAGKPDKKFLRAAA
FT                   VADRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436470..437810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_402"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17231.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPEFFLYLFPFLLLGGFLLYWAGSRHAYARRRPTEPGDPAHHDW
FT                   HFFVPCRDEETVIATTVTRLRTDFPAAHVWVIDDASDDRTGPIVSALAAEDTYVRLVSR
FT                   RRPDARIGKGAALNAAYEAMNAHLGEADRSRVVVCVVDADGRLSPDAPAHVSGPDGFAD
FT                   PETGGVQIGVRMRNVDDARPLPERGRIANAYARLLIRMQDAEFAASNTAMQLLRRRTGS
FT                   VGLGGNGQFTRLTALDRIAAAERRPWKQDALLEDYELGMQMRLAGYRVTHVPDAWVTQE
FT                   ALPRTRRFLTQRTRWAQGNIQCVRYAGRIIGSRHYRARGVLESLYTFFQPIAHLTVLAL
FT                   TAVLVFILLTGVTGAVLFAAWPLALALGILSVVPFVLWGPVYRKEFAPDRSRLTGVLWG
FT                   ITLWLYAYHLFIVSARGSVRLLRGKTGWAKTRRNAETAATGPTATEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437905..439053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_403"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSTDRTVAVVLGTRPELVKLAELIRLLGPAARVVHTGQHYDDA
FT                   LSGAFLDELRLPEPEYLTGVGGQPRAVQVAAALAALDERFAAEPPLAVVVQGDTNAALS
FT                   GALVANARSIPLIHVEAGLRSHDRAMPEEHNRVVIDRLADVLCAATPQNRALLLAEGVS
FT                   DERIAVTGNTVVEAVRDNLPPRRERARLLGGLGLEADGYVLATVHRPENTDDPAALSAV
FT                   LGELGAISRTLRVVLPLHPRTAARIEAAGLRSLLDGMTVIDPTAYGTFLALARHAALLV
FT                   SDSGGVQEETTVLGRPLVVVRRSTERPEAFADFAELVAPGPGIGEAARRRLAEGPRGLR
FT                   RLASLPSPYGDGTASRRIAELITRVIPSDTPRTAVPGPLVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439169..439960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_404"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17233.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDWRRPAVAPGARVGPSRLRWWTVPKLLIVEDDAATVVALRGL
FT                   LVSAGYEVASAADGREGLRLLFSERPDLMVLDLMMPGLDGWRVMARARDMSDLPVLVVS
FT                   ALDAVGYRVRALRGGADDFVVKPFHGEELVARVEALLRRAGHRQWAGERVGEHLRLVPE
FT                   RRAVVWYGGEVRLSDIEYRLLQLLVRNRGRVVTTKQLLTRVWGDESAVDGERVKFGVLR
FT                   LRRKLRGAAGPGGRDPVEAVRGLGYRFISAEEADSDREKGP"
FT   CDS_pept        440693..441343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_405"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   fasciclin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFRYRRAALALTAATVLPLALSACGGGGSSDTADKAASSAPAE
FT                   EKSSAPAEGAVPADGPFGPACASVPKDGAGSFDGMAQDPVATAASNNPDLSTLVTAVKK
FT                   AGLVDTLNNAQNITVFAPTNDAFAKIPKADLDKVLADKEMLTSILTYHVVGEKLSPTQL
FT                   ESGTYDTLQKSPLTTQGSGENYTVNDTSKVVCGNVPTANATVHIVDTVLMPKA"
FT   CDS_pept        441700..442164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17235.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAADHRSAVHANSDDPAEQLAWRRLTARHGDRLNEIMEEYGWPT
FT                   ADLVGEEAARAAWLVAQHADRQLDVQRRALQLMRQAVSEGSAGPRELAFLHDRTLVNEG
FT                   GKQIYGTQIAGVKDGAPVPWPCEDPERVDELRADVGIEPFDAYVAQFSVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442499..443608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17236.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVRTSAPSRRPGQAVLLVLGLLAALLAAAVPVAGPAHAAVPDRW
FT                   GFSYLDNATPPPGYVPDPSRQYGSWASPSTNPVKVDQIGLGSYVVHFPLIGGPGGIAHA
FT                   TAVSSSARWCQIADWKPVGSGQDVYVTCYLPSGAPANSTFTVLYTSSSGLPTTPTGSYG
FT                   YVNADSSGAILAQYNSTGAANAVSKGSTGLWKAWLPGLGQATHAGNLQATAVDPKQGAR
FT                   CKVSDWAPGTAGQTVVVACYNASDVPYDTEWTLSYSYQRAVHGPAFPPRSFGYLWYNGS
FT                   LPALTNYNSSGATNTLGGSGAPFVVSLPSIAVPSDTAQVTAYGKSPEYCGLHTPWDRAG
FT                   GTVRLYVACFGPGGAPVKTPFFAAYTSAR"
FT   CDS_pept        444161..444367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_408"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNTISITVELHGGPLDGQSTSVTLTEEDPWVALPNDGCTFPGG
FT                   RSIYAPDTNGRWVWQDDQPADIP"
FT   CDS_pept        444410..444664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_409"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17238.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDRIRVTGAWPTDLAAALPCREEEALLGALRQPDYPALASCPIC
FT                   DEPPESVVSCVEDPTADGCSVVLVDFKPCRHGIRVPTDA"
FT   CDS_pept        444916..446232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_410"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDRTACPGQPSVPPGEGMLTHSRALRFWLDPANLAARREQAGP
FT                   VVPTRTGPATAFQVNDPALLRKIGTDEDTFRFWGPDPSLRDFTEDGVVGLEGAAHRKRR
FT                   AVMRPAFSASRLTTLGPAAQARTRRLLAGLPADRPLDMRMEMSRLACGLLVSCVLNSEL
FT                   APDTLSRIASARSTLSSGMFWRYALAPWPWVPVPRRRACRRALAELDEAVRQLLARHQP
FT                   HPDGRDLVSVLEAATPENPRVVQRDVRALLIAGMETSASTLAWACYELGRHPHYQQALR
FT                   DEADAAPDPSRLHADQLPLATAFVQEVTRLHGIPFLVRRTRHQTVQGGVRIPAGAVVTL
FT                   PLGALRRDRDRYRDPDAFDPKRWLPHAEPPPAPTALLAYGLGPRYCPGAAAADAMLPVA
FT                   LATLAGSRTLRPARPNRKIGMSLELTPTPKGLTMYATPR"
FT   CDS_pept        446330..447004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDGDASMPGESLPSGNHAGPGSPPELRASHADRDRVVEVLRVA
FT                   AGDGRLTADELDERLDGALSARTLGELTALTDDLPSTADSLGAAVAEVKDVLRIEQKHS
FT                   PVTRSGRWVVPRRLVLDVKWCAVTLDFTRAVITQDTLRIDVDMRGKTLTLITGPGMVVD
FT                   ADALRLDYSRVRIRTAPDHGEPISLRIELVGEKKHGRVVVRPARRTLGQWLRGPASPGG
FT                   RG"
FT   CDS_pept        447136..447720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_412"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17241.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTKEFDPDAALQSALELFWRRGYEATSMTDLVEHIGIGRASIY
FT                   ATFGSKHELYLKALDRYTETHDPLLVSELSQPGPALPAVRTLVRRFAAEAASPEGRLNG
FT                   CFVTNTAAELAPHDAAAGRRVEFSWEHIETLLHSALVRAQAQGELPEGRDPRALARMLL
FT                   VLLQGVRIVGKASNDPARVRDAAEQALTLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        447797..449143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_413"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17242.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTGTARVTATRHGRAFALLGCVQATLIYTLTAIAVPLPRLARE
FT                   LGLHRSDVILLSTAYGLTFAGLLLFGGRLADRYGGRRILVAGLALFALASVAVPLAPGI
FT                   EALLAARFAQGAGAALVAPAAMAVLRAVHPSPAAYGRAMATWGGLSVLGATAGNLLSGV
FT                   ISELLSWRWAFGVPVVVAIVALVLTPRLLPDTAPDRGRGLDLPGALLATAGIVLVSYGL
FT                   VATDARPASSAGVLVPLLGGAGLLAAFRYAERHSRDPLLPPGFLSGRRRSLALAAVALS
FT                   ACGTAMTFVVLSLHLQQERDWSPLQTSAAFVPFAVALLASGRAAGPLIGRYGARTVMTA
FT                   GLGTGAAGLVLLAVTGLSAHTSYAYGLLPGLVLLPAGTAASFAGAAVLATDGVPRQETG
FT                   LAGGVLNTAMEFGPTVLFAVLLTLDSDPWSLAATGAALAVAALLNHRTT"
FT   CDS_pept        449169..449927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_414"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17243.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFTGRTVLVTGAGSGLGRAIALAFAAEGASVVAAGRTAASLDE
FT                   TVGLIGAAGGTAAAVTADVTDSGQLRDLVRESVARFGGLDVAVNNAGIFRGTVPAGEVS
FT                   EEDWDAVLRTNVTGVWLAMKHEIAHMKENGGGTIVNISSNLGAHLRIPNAAAYITSKAA
FT                   VSALTRAAALDHIHQGVRINAVSPGASAAPMSLRPGETEADRAERMKSENPLGRVAEAD
FT                   EVAAAVLYLASPAAGAVVGTDLVIDSGSSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450223..450561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_415"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17244.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRVHRPREDAEFDFILGMSRVPVLAYFTGSWPKAIEPCRAMDL
FT                   VVGGIADDCAGRLTVVRADITRCPSATRRYGVTGAPTCVLLKEGEAVAHGTGPMTVAEV
FT                   RELLAGHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450599..451762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_416"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAIRRASELALDETTVTALRSALRTTADEIVQAIIDEVPSYAN
FT                   ALSGRMGATIRRAVRTALGHYLDLASGIATGGDGGDAAYELGRGEVRDGRSMDALLSAY
FT                   RVGARVAWRCLAAGAVPAGLPAAEVAKFAELTFAYIDELSAASAAGHADELAARGRAHE
FT                   RHLEHLARDLLAGASPDVLLASGQRAGWQPPVSLTAVLLPAPQARPAYRTLDPNTLVLD
FT                   DLPDATGVLLVPDADRSHLLRQLTDRTAVVGPARPWARASASYARAARARSLSPDIRDT
FT                   EDHLPELVLSADMDAFADLRARALAPLRALPAATARRLEETLRAWLLHQGRRDEVAAEL
FT                   FVHPQTVRYRMSQLRELFPDLPSPHRVLELTLAVGLRAAPAGAPREG"
FT   CDS_pept        451849..452904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_417"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTALRSRAWKLLEMVTTPLLPSDYLDLVSPLRAGADLCGRIEA
FT                   VRPETGDAATVVIRPGRGWRGHTAGQYVRIGVDVDGVRLWRAYSLTSPAHRQDGRITIT
FT                   VKAIPDGRVSNHLVRRAKPGTLVRLDQPTGDFVLSRTAPAKVFFLTAGSGITPVMGMLR
FT                   DRELDDVVMVHCAPRPQDVIFREELHALVAAGRLRLTEVHTATDGVLDIARLDELVPDW
FT                   AERETWACGPTGLLDAAEDHWSEHGVQERLHTERFRPGVVVAGEGGEVTFSASGRTVAA
FT                   DGATPLLDVGEEAGVLMPSGCRMGICFGCVTPLKAGAVRDLRTGGITEAEPGVLIQTCV
FT                   SAAAGPCDIER"
FT   CDS_pept        452912..454030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_418"
FT                   /product="putative fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIDPTAHLTAEQIEELGRELDAIRDEVIADRGEKDAAYIRKVI
FT                   AAQRKLELVSRGVLLFSMFPPAWLLGTAGLSVAKIMDNMEIGHNVLHGQWDWMRDPKIH
FT                   STTWEWDHVSPSDQWKHSHNELHHTYTNVIGKDNDLGYGIMRVDEDQKWHPFHLGQPLW
FT                   NFLNACFFEYGIAAYDLELGKNLHKRRRRNPEFRTRARAVGRKIRKQVLKDYVIHPLLS
FT                   GPSFLTTLGATFTANLVRNLWTHSVIMCGHFPEGVQVFERRSIEGETRGQWYLRQMMGS
FT                   ANISGSKAMHFMTGNLSHQIEHHLFPDLPSNRYAEVAVKVRALFEKYELEYVTGPLPKQ
FT                   VFSAWHKVFRLALPNRKPLVGTADREQELVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454161..454874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17248.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIELARALVLERHPDARAAFLGGSVLTRRRTARSDLDVVVLLD
FT                   GPPAPYRASLRYGDWPVELFVHTEESWHDFVTPEIVRRNSPLLWMCADGALLLDADGTG
FT                   ARISDTAERLAAAGPPPVTATALEDARYALTDLLDDFGACTDAGERLFVVADLVRRSAE
FT                   LALLTHGTWLGGGKWLARRLEPVAPDLAARLDEAARAALRGEQAALTSLVTEVLDAAGG
FT                   PVWEGYRRSGPRETA"
FT   CDS_pept        454964..456142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_420"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17249.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDASEDSRSAPDLSSGCTAPRPRCPVRAVTSGSDGRESYLVTGY
FT                   AEARDALSDVRLSKDTAAFFAGKGSRRRLHAAVAHTMLASDPPRHTRLRKLVTGAFTSG
FT                   SIAALRPSIARLTDELLDRWPAGGAVDVVAALAVPLPVMVICELLGVPETDRPRVQRWS
FT                   ADLFAAGDPGRTDAASHAVAAYMTGLIVSKRLHPGDSLLDRLIAARERGDRLGEEELVS
FT                   LAVLLLVAGHETTTNFLGNAVLALLRHPAELNRLRGDPGTIPRALDELLRFDPPVSTST
FT                   FRFATEAMSLGGTEIPAGVPVLVDINAANRDPERFTAPDRLDLDRDATGHLGFGHGIHR
FT                   CLGAPLAKAEAHIALRAILTRFPDIRLAVAADRLDRRRTRLISGLDSLPVLL"
FT   CDS_pept        456260..457123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_421"
FT                   /product="putative phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17250.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVMETYRDLVIRLLPDDQQDGLLTFQGQFHRVVVGSERVVCFAR
FT                   TEAAAGRLPARAAALRSLVGLGLGFRTPRPLALGGGPGTDEPAYLVLSRIPGAPLDAAA
FT                   LEDPEVADAVAEQYAGLLSGLVAAGGGEKARAALPVAPHRRWQEFAADVRAELFPLMSD
FT                   SGRKRAARELAALDGLPPLTSAVVHGDLGGENVLWELSDDGPRLSGVIDWDGVALGDHA
FT                   EDLAAVQAAYGEELLGRVLTLGGWDDASTSGRISAIRNTFALQQALSARRDGDEEELAD
FT                   GLTGYR"
FT   CDS_pept        457291..457863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_422"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17251.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVRTAEFTRHAERIAEVTDATSRLNVLPFSDSAGRAELLSVVFG
FT                   GPLPESVVIYPPFFTEFGLNTTFGENVFVNQGCTFMDRGGIRIGNGVMIAPRVSLVTGG
FT                   HPLPLAERREYLSFAPIVVEDDVWIGTAAVITQGVAIGAGAVVAAGAVVTRDVPAGAVV
FT                   AGVPARVIEQIDRAPAERPARWGRMRP"
FT   CDS_pept        457860..459131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVVFTRRSGWIPNVVRVDGELKLMLGAGADANHEPRTFMFPIE
FT                   ETHRAVIQEDLARHLLLWSAVLPLCDAAGTRGRLDEEAAVALLDPVLLSAPGDVDAIFR
FT                   RIPWARGRLVAHGADIDLLERGQVWAAMRGATETSDGKRAQKYHADRRRAERGTVLGPL
FT                   DSAILMYTGQYLHGSTVPKRKSDAVDPALLPEVLRVVATAEEACAGMWISRDPRRGKRA
FT                   TDKRDWTRMEAAVDAAVRRAHPELVDDAVRTVTFLMCSEAADRSRNTPMTPMEDDGRAA
FT                   GGPAASGDRAGKAVLSFTDDKGLEKKWRRDQGRSADAEFWEFVGDRSAADNEVFTIEDE
FT                   EMGEGIQLHFYADSAARITTVREGAGGTDPEYRVEYCLVDGVRGYRSLVTAFVRGGCAA
FT                   LERHGPWMADVADFERARRRRGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        459219..459659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLHDVAERDGWLCWVCDEPVDPDRSVNDEQGPSVDSRTADRKA
FT                   KVAERLAHRGCNSRKGAVKVSIAWPDRLYVVEPAPLIAVASRLERKGGRETVGRCPTRQ
FT                   DAQEAADWLVDRFSRLVPGLPVTAGVESGGGQFLVVLTAGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459750..460730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_425"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17254.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPSGPVAAMERHQVAVYVGALAAGGLAGWAAPGLGPGLEHAIN
FT                   PVLAALLYVTFLQVPAAELARSVRSGRFLAATLVVNFVVVPLVVAAMFAFLPDDRAVRL
FT                   GVLLVLLAPCIDYVIVFSGLAGGSSERLLAATPLLLLAQMALLPVYLFLFMGPDLAEVV
FT                   DAGPFVEAFLVLIVIPLALAWLTQAWAARRRAGQRVADAMGTAMVPLMAAVLLTVVASQ
FT                   VPKLGDAGSLEDVGRVVPFYVVFLVVMAFAGFAVARLFRLDAPAGRAIVFTGATRNSLV
FT                   VLPLALALPDALAVAAVVVVAQTLVEVIGMVVYVRAVPRLLPLRS"
FT   CDS_pept        460854..461435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATYTFDVFSSLDGFGSYNGEGDWGGYWGKQGPELLDRRLSLYG
FT                   EEQRMVFGAHTYRAFVRLLAPATQESGVGDAWVTRMRSLPATVVSTTLEDPLDWPDATV
FT                   AHGDAVDVVARLKEASDVPLRSHGSLSMNRALMAAGLVDRVQVTVFPVITGRTGTEPVL
FT                   RGAADFDLELIESRTLDGRTQELTYRPTPH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461464..462078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_427"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFADPVRNYLSAVERESSALPADRRQELLADLAEHIEVTRTER
FT                   PEATIGEILAELGDPRTIAATALAEAGTETPGTRAGGGGDGPARRGKVHPLVPLLMLTL
FT                   SLPFTMIFNMGPDATFNPGPVFGFLFRVTGAVLLCTSVHWTAVQKTTGVLLTVVVPTTV
FT                   IASWNVISGWAAGETQALLGNLGVLALMVGTAVWLWRTRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462075..462449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_428"
FT                   /product="putative PadR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17257.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPGDAGKQARAAAQLRKGVLEYCVLALMRDRPRYGVELLHALEE
FT                   SGALATSQGTVYPLLSRLRRDDLVTTTWQESDSGPPRRYYALTEGGRAALDEFAHVWPG
FT                   FRDAVDAFLATPRTSNGESA"
FT   CDS_pept        462564..463169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_429"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17258.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKTPAELRRLEAAREHLVARATEVVAEVGWAQASVTAVADAA
FT                   GIAAGSVYQHFSSKSALAVEVFRRAAQREVDVLGEVLEGDGDPAERLRRGVEVFARRAL
FT                   ENHGLAYALLAAPVEPAVGAERLAFRRGYRALFAAVIGEGVAGGLLPDQDAEITAAALT
FT                   GAVGEVLVYPLSTSAAYDTERLVTRLTAVALRCAGAVP"
FT   CDS_pept        463274..464932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_430"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPVAPHSRPTAVTHEVTNQPPPLTGHDAADDAVLLEGIRREGA
FT                   AWHVDELHRFGRYVGSEEAQHWADQANRHEPELRTHDRFGHRIDEVEFHPAYHSLMEAS
FT                   VRAGLAGAAWADERPGAHVARAGGFMLATMLEQGHLCPVSMTYAVVPALRRSPDLAKTY
FT                   EPLLTNRAYEPGLSAPTAKRGLLAGMGMTEKQGGTDVRANTTAAVERADGTWRLRGHKW
FT                   FTSAPMNDLFLVLAQSPGGLSCFLVPRVLADGSRNTFRIQRLKDKLGNRSNASSEPEFD
FT                   DTVAWLVGDEGKGVRTIIDMVTMTRLDCVLGSAAGIRAALAQAAHHARHRSVFGARLVD
FT                   QPLMRNVLADLSLESEAATTLALRLAGAADRAHRGDDGERAFLRLATAIGKYWVCKRQP
FT                   MAVAEALECLGGNGYDEASGMPRLYREAPLNGIWEGSGNVNALDMLRALTREPASLEAF
FT                   HAETEAAAGADARLDAARRELRTELARAEDAQLRARRVVERAALVLQGSLLVRHAPTAV
FT                   ADAFCASRLAGDQGLAFGTLPAGTDFGALLGRLPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464992..465732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_431"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17260.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNPQTAGRLRPVDLARGHGLSTQAVRNYEASGILPAADRTPHG
FT                   YRTYAPLHALALAAFLALVPGHGHGTAASIMRAVNRGDEEEAFRLVDESHAQLLEDRRT
FT                   LRAVERALGDLGPDGVPAPDGSAGAGGMFVGPLAGKLGIRPATLRKWERAGLVSPGRDP
FT                   RTGYRVYAEADVRDAGLAHQLRRGGYGLDQIAPLIARLRAAGGPEPLATALRDWHARLA
FT                   ARGRAMLAGAAELDAYLRHGQDGP"
FT   CDS_pept        465791..467014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17261.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDIKDIAHAVDAAGVMRLFASPPRVLALGEPTHGVDAPLLLRN
FT                   ALFRQLVEREGYRTIAIESDSVAGLLVDSYVTTGSGTLDEAMGRGFSHGFGASAANREL
FT                   VDWMRAFNEGRPSGDRVRFAGFDGPLEMAYAASPREALTSLHRFLGDHVDPDLLPCTAG
FT                   TLDRLLGADDRWTDTAAMLDPSASFGRSAEAGRLRLLADDLGALLDAWTPHLIAVASRD
FT                   AFDRALMYARAASGLLRYHYWMADTSPSRLARLTGLRDQMMAGNLLALAERGPVLAHAH
FT                   NGHLQRDISSLLMGGRRLEWWSAGAVAEARLGEGYGFLATAFGTLRHQGVGVPPPETLE
FT                   GALYALPEESCLVDAAELAAVLGAPGPVPRTSPYFGYAPLDPAHLARVDGVVFMKDVPE
FT                   DRRTPPTP"
FT   CDS_pept        467142..468041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_433"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEISGTGRTFGRVGVWSGALHTSRVDDAGGKAIAEALAELEEL
FT                   GYGTVWIGGSPTPEDAAAVVAATRSVTVATGILSIWNHTAEETAAAVAAIDPAARGRFV
FT                   LGLGVSHGPMVPQYAKPYSAMVSYLDALDAAEPSVGPGHRVLAALGSRMLKLAAGRSLG
FT                   AHPYLVTTEHTAEAREALGPDALLAPELTVVLDTDLDRARATARTMLGMYLRLPNYTDN
FT                   LLRLGFTEGDFDGGGSARLLDALFALGDAGQVRSRTREYLDAGADHVALQVLTADEGGS
FT                   GLPRAAWRELAEAFGDEL"
FT   CDS_pept        468173..469261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein containing a Rieske [2Fe-2S]
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17263.1"
FT                   /translation="MVREYGRTISEGPTPADAAGAPALPYPSGWSALAFSHELRPGTVL
FT                   TRPLAGRDVVLYRTATGVLRAVRPYCPHLGAHLGLAKVEGEDLTCPFHFFSFGPDGSCV
FT                   RTGYGTPPPRSPLTQLPVQEANGGVFVWRHHDGRDPDWSVPRWHEIGHRPARTAAWELA
FT                   GNVQEVIENSVDLGHFATLHGWAKAEIDGPVAYDDAKFHVAMRAHESAPLMGDFTVDVK
FT                   VDGYGLGCLHADVHTPRFGLRMCTMVMPTAIGPNRMQFRQLNRISFDEPGRLPPGLARL
FT                   VSRTAARLLDRPVFRSSCEFTAADFPIWHHKQYQQPPRLASGDGPIGPFRRWAKRFYPE
FT                   APGRTAVTRPHRGEGEDSAVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        469636..470397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_435"
FT                   /product="putative DeoR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17264.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTEERRRGILDTARREGSVGVNALADLFKVAKETVRRDLHVLEE
FT                   HGLVRRTHGGAYPVESAGFETTLAVRTTRNVPQKSRIATAAADLLGDAETVFVDEGFTP
FT                   QLIAEALPQDRPLTVVTASLAVATSLAGAEKTSVLLLGGRVRGSTMATVDHWASRMLAD
FT                   FVIDLAYLGANGISREYGLTTPDPAVAEVKAQALRGSRRRVFAGIHSKFGAVSFCRFAG
FT                   VGDFEAIVTDAGLSSAEAQRYSLLGPQVIRV"
FT   CDS_pept        470545..471912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_436"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17265.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPGRRSRPRVRGRACAVTAALALLATGCAGAGGTSFGGGDALN
FT                   VLMVNNPQMVELQKLTAKHFTKETGVKVHFTVLPENDVRDKISQDFSNQAGQYDVATIS
FT                   NFELPFFAKNGWLHPLDDYAKADTAFDQEDILAPLRESLTAEDGKLYAQPFYGESSFLM
FT                   YRKDVFEERGLTMPDRPTWQQVAKLAERADGAERGMKGICLRGLPGWGEVIAPLTTVVN
FT                   TMGGTWFTEDWEPRLTAPEFKKATKFYVDLVREHGELGAPQSGYAECLNNMTQGKTAMW
FT                   YDATAGAGSLEAKGSPVKGKIGYVPAPVERTDSSGWLYTWAWGLQKASKKADDAWKFVS
FT                   WASGKEYEELVGATSGWSNVPAGKRASTYANPDYRAEAGAFADVTERAISEADPRNPGV
FT                   QPRPTAGIQFVGVPEFTDLGTRVAQEISAAIAGRQSVDAALDASQKLAEKVAEEYR"
FT   CDS_pept        471909..472868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_437"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17266.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTATRETTAPTAPAEKSGGGRRRAWATRAPLLPALIFLIAVTQ
FT                   LPFVATLVISFFDWNSLKPEKRHFTGFSNYASVFTDEALRESVVTTVVLTASVVIVSVV
FT                   LGLVFALLLDRAFFGRGFVRTLLITPFLLVPVSAALLWKHALYNPEYGLFNGALTWFGE
FT                   LFGIESVAQPEWTSEMPLIAIEASLVWQWTPFMMLILLAGLQSRPAEIMEAARLDGAGP
FT                   WQIFRHLTLPHLRRYLELGILLGSVYIVQNFDAVFTITSGGLGTANLPYTVYETFYRAH
FT                   EYGLASAAGVVVVIGTIVIATFALRTVSSLFREEASRA"
FT   CDS_pept        472865..473749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_438"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASTATSVPASAPADAAARRARRRSAALGVAAWVVGIGFCLPAL
FT                   WMVLTSFHAEADAATNPPSVAAALTLDGYRTFFGGGGGPTPWPPLVNSLAASFFSTVLV
FT                   LLLALPAAYALSIRRVRKWTDVMFFFLSTKMLPVVAGLLPVYLFAKNTGLLDNIWLLVL
FT                   LYTSMNLPIAVWMMQSFLADVPVSIIEAAQVDGARLPTVLRRVVAPVAGPGIAATALIC
FT                   FIFSWNELLFARVLTGVVAGTAPVHLTTFVTSQGLFLAQLCAASVVVSLPVLVAGYAAQ
FT                   DKLVQGLSLGAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        473746..474735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_439"
FT                   /product="putative zinc-binding dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAIVESVGKVSVTTVPDPTPGPRDVVVKVASCGLCGTDLHILQ
FT                   GEFAPTLPIVPGHEFAGEVVGLGADVTELSVGDKVAVDPSLHCHECRYCRSGRGNLCDN
FT                   WAAIGVTVPGGAAEYAVAPVANCVRLPEHIDVRDAALIEPLSCAVRGYDVLNGNLGAQV
FT                   LIYGSGTMGLMMLELAKRTGAASVDMLDVNAQRLATATTLGCTGSAARAEELDRPGGWD
FT                   VVIDATGNAGAIQDGLGRVAKGGTFLQFGVSDYATTAVIEPYRIYNQEITITGSMAVLH
FT                   SYERAAALFASGVLDASVFISDRLPLEQYPQAIERFRAGIGRKIVVEP"
FT   CDS_pept        474732..475667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_440"
FT                   /product="putative sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17269.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPGPSRAADPGAVLVLGEALVDLVPADGDTGVRAAQPGGGPAN
FT                   VAVGLARLGGRPSFVGGFGDDAFGARVASWLSGAGVDLSLSRRSSLPTALAVADPGDHG
FT                   NTYRFHLGDTATFELPDRAAEAGRFGAVYAGGLAAVVAPAADAVAATARAAAATGLLVV
FT                   DPNVREDRTLDPVASLGRLRELCSLARVVKASDEDLARLWPDASPEASCRALAAEGRLV
FT                   VMTRGPKGATAYVHDAPAVSVPAVPVRVVNTIGAGDAFMAGMLTWLGAEAGWDPALSAG
FT                   RTQAMLEYAAATAASVCARAGTEPTAPPGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476025..476513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQG9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17270.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGGPQGRWTESQENRSTSPMSLPSYPDSPYPGQPAADHDPYGGQ
FT                   APARTNGFAVAALVLGLIACLFFWTVVGGLLLGLLAVVFGIIAALRTRQGRAPRRVMAI
FT                   VGAAFGALGLIGSVIVLVVAVSVFDSQEFQNLEDCMNRANGQAAEDRCAEDFVDELTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476540..477097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_442"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VQH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17271.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHPARELPFPDALRPGARPAPHPLLAPVTGYLGTWRGTGSGGYP
FT                   TLDADFSYAQEVTFSHDGRPFLAYEARAWLLDADGQPLRPSARETGWWRLQPDGRVEAL
FT                   ITQPTGIAEISVGHARDGAVDLATERVALAPTAKEVDATRRRYTLTDPDTLTFVHDLAA
FT                   VGRPLQHHLSARLRREAPGQGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477256..478977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_443"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17272.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHQRLTATPDQRRVLRRAWPHMRPERRGITLALLAGAAATATT
FT                   VAVPAVIGAGVDQILQRDRTGLFTAVAALTVLALLRLVLFRRSELLLIAVGERVVRGLR
FT                   ELAVTRLSRAPLRFLEGHPSGDLLRRTTTEIADLANFVRGQLPDVLTVAAYLLFTTVLL
FT                   LTYSPLLTLALALVFVPAIVCVLRLFKKAANPAFAAEAAAAGTVATTYRELVQSREMLQ
FT                   TGGGIGFWRERFLADNERRYRAARRSQRSLFLISLARIVQSLTTAVLLLAGGWLAARGS
FT                   ISVGTVVVFILATRQLFDSAAQASNLVGQVQISLVGLARLLDLLTTTAPRAGLHAPRRA
FT                   PDDTGRGGTVTAERGVLEIEDLHYSYVTGTEVLGGISVRVEPGERVGLVGPTGSGKTTL
FT                   AKLMTGLYAPDSGTVRYDGHDLADLAPAELRRRIVLIPQRVHMIEGTLLDNLRLVPGDP
FT                   DERSIAEAVEHLGLADWTGSLDEGLHTALGRGTGRLSAGELQLIGLVRAALLDPAVLVL
FT                   DEATADIDPDTARTLETAIDTLRADRTLIVIAHREATIKRLPRIIRLDENALIAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478970..480688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_444"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATAERPGPYEPTARDGLRLLAGCLRDRPALAALAVLGGLVYQL
FT                   ALIALPWFIERAVDQGIVHEDSSALLRWALAIVGAGILAALAEMVLGWYSTLLATTQGN
FT                   RLYIALADRVAHLDARALARYGEGDLGMRGTRDVDLVRSWLSGVASFVTGVTGFAVMIV
FT                   AIMRLDPLLALICLLCVPPLVWINTYWFPRRFGAANTALSAAHGSRADAVEELLSASAA
FT                   VRGLGGEPALVRRHHERSAAVTEHTLITGRVSADWAALSPFVPALAIGAGLGLGGVAVL
FT                   RGTMSVGGIVAFTSWMSMLVLWVGVITLRISQLSQATTAARRLQDVLLPHPTDRAPGTA
FT                   PLPATGDLTAEGVGHSADGHLILAPVDLTVRPGQLVAVTGPTGSGKTTLLRILAGLLPP
FT                   TTGTVRFGGRPLEEASTAEIHARLGYVPQRPVTVSGTLADNLRLGSAHTDDELRRACRT
FT                   AALDAYLDAAPDGLDTLVGEAGSTLSGGQLQRLALARAVLREPPVLLLDDITSAIDTTT
FT                   EHTLLERLRAWSGETAIVCATHRGGFLDAADRTLTLAPAEAAAPDDTEERVTTGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480685..481563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_445"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAPLNGLDLVYDDSGGHGEPVVLVNGSGATRTAWRAHQTPALV
FT                   AAGYRVIAPDNRGIPPNALPPGGITLEAMAADLAALIEHLALPPCRVVGFSLGASVVGE
FT                   LLLSRPELVSQAVLMAGRARLDTFGGAVARAAADLHDSGAAVPASHRAVFQALCYLSPH
FT                   TLRDGAAVRDWLEVFTYAGGVTGPGVRAQYEAMGDVDQLPRYAKLDVPLLCVGFADDVM
FT                   IPAAATREIADTVPGARYAELERCGHYGHLERPAEVNALMLDFFARHPRAARPATPGRP
FT                   APVTASARGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481572..482369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_446"
FT                   /product="putative siderophore-interacting protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVATETHRNRRPGRMHVTTVRRARRITPGMVRLTLGGDDLSEF
FT                   VSNGSDQHVALYFYEPHVELPRPFTTEAARALLPTAKPRLRRYTIRDHRPELHEVEMDF
FT                   VLHGPGQLASGWAERVRPGDEVIWFGPSPAYPVAPVTDWTLLLGDETALPAIGAILEEL
FT                   PPGHRVLAAVEVADPAEEQPLPTPADATVTWLHRDGRDHGELLRRHATALHLPEGRGRV
FT                   WGGAERGVMRDLRHHFVHVRGLGRADTHLTAYWTQGETQDSEV"
FT   CDS_pept        482504..483499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_447"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transporter
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMARSRILSGPVERRRVLGGLTGAAAALGLTACGVSESDDKASN
FT                   GGSKESSGAGTRSLETDNGTVKVPQKPERVVVLENYDALMLLDLGLVPVGVPDGAANPQ
FT                   LLPEDVYEQLKDVDTIGASGTPNSQAIAALKPDLIIDQFYKEKSAPLRTIAPVAFYDWH
FT                   TSGAFWNEQIAKLAKAVNRESRLAEKKQEYERRLTEVRTAYRKQIETTTWAPLSGGPNG
FT                   KFFLGTPLVTVMRDVGLRIGAGLPEKEAGFVPKSYEEMDVLKDCDALIYSVQADGRPTP
FT                   TTQQLLDHKLWKGVPAVKAGRAFPSRHFVMANYSFAIATVDEIEGMLKKM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483570..499028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_448"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAPQGLQDILPLSPLQQGLYFLSSYDDSALDVYNVQLGLDLTG
FT                   PLDTDRLRRAVAALLDRHPNLKAAFRTRRNGDPVTVVPHTVDIPWQETDLSGVDAAERD
FT                   RRVARLADADRHTRFDLARPPLVRFTAIRLSAERHRLLFTHHHLLLDGWSTARVVQELF
FT                   ALYAADGSTTALPEVRPYRDYLAWAAAQDTAADERAWRGALAGLDGPTVIAPGLDGQPQ
FT                   AQPATRDVELSPGSARALAATARALDVTVPVVVQTLWSLVLADLTGRRDIVSGTTVSGR
FT                   PAELAGADSMVGLFINTLPVRVRIRHDETLAELVRRTAGEQAALLAHHHVALARIQKLT
FT                   ETGGPLFDTLCVFENYLVDSGPDDPEDAREKEFAGLRVEAVTGRDATHYPLTLVAAPGA
FT                   DGGPLLRLSYRADAIGGREAARIAARLRRAVEEFTADPHRPLPRTDLLTPEERDRVLNT
FT                   FNADTTDVEPATLPELFERQAAAHPDRPAVEAAGRVLTYTELNTRANRLAHALIATGVG
FT                   PEDVVGVALRRGADVHIAQLAVGKAGGVFAPLDPDQPAERLAGLIAGSGAAVVLAHSGT
FT                   DHTPWSGDATVIATDRLPEGLPGHDPTDADRRAPLRLHNGAYLIHTSGSTGRPKGVLVE
FT                   HRPLVDLVTWAHARFATRPGDRVTQFASPSFDVTFAELANSLFAGATLVVVPEEERAGA
FT                   PLADFLNRAAITLAVIPPTVVASLPLDASLPAGMSLVVGTEALPPEVVRAWADRHRLFN
FT                   AYGPTEAVVNSATWEVPARWAGGPVPIGPPDVNKRAYVLDDALRPVAPGVLGELYIGGP
FT                   GLARGYLGRPLITADRFVADPFGAPGTRMYRTGDLARWNERGELEYAGRTDHQLKIRGF
FT                   RVEPGEVEARLTAHPAIAQAVVTGHTDGRGVRRLVAHAVPAPGGDPRPADIVAWAAEGL
FT                   PDHMVPAAVVLLDALPLTAANKTDRSALPAPDFTATGAGTAPRTDREKELAALFADILH
FT                   LPEVGVEESFFALGGDSISAIQLVGAARRRGLRLSPRDVFERRTVEQLASLARTVDDTA
FT                   PPVERTARSAPLTPVLRWLVERGGPIADYHQSTVLHTPAGATAAQLTAGLGRVLDHHDV
FT                   LRARLTDRTLEIPAPGESGPAPLTRIDAVETADADLLPSLRTGAREAARLLDPYTGTMV
FT                   RAVWLDAGPDRGGLLALLIHHAVVDGVSWRILTQDLAASLEAERHGRTVELPPVETSFA
FT                   DWAQGLGQAALAPERVAEAAHWTAVLGDGGAVLPAPDPALDTLATVTTVPVELAPEHTL
FT                   PLLTDLPERFHTGPDTFLVTALALALAAWRGDSEPVLVDIEGHGRADQLVPDAELSRTV
FT                   GWFTAVHPVRLDLGGLAAPSGDGLTGALKRVKEQLRAAPDSGLGFGLLRHLNPDLRDRL
FT                   AALPEPRVAYNYLGRFGATGAAERTGAPAPWSPALTGSLGGGADDALPAPHTLTLNASV
FT                   VDGPQGPALHAGFSFPGRLLETTGVERLAALWTAALRDLARLTAEPAAGGHTPGDFPLV
FT                   EVDQPEIDALEARGPLADLLPLSPLQAGLYFLSGFGAEGDGPDVYTTQTVLDIEGDLDA
FT                   ERLRRAGRALLDRHPNLRAGFLGRRGADPLQVVPAGGEIPVHAYDLTSPDLSEGRRQGR
FT                   AQNILAADRRQGFDLTAPPLLRLTLVRLGEHRHLLAVTSHHILLDGWSGPLLVRDLLAL
FT                   YRGAPGPAPRPYRDYLLWLNGRDRAATRGQWQEALAGIDGPTRLVPEAAAMPAGTPERV
FT                   DIPLPDDLVARVHAFARAHDVTVSTVLQGAWGLLLGRLTGRTDVTFGVTVSGRPADLDG
FT                   SHDMIGLFINTVPTRVTPRPDQTLAALVRQLGQRQALLMDHQYEPLAELQRLAGHRELF
FT                   DTLVLFENFPVDAEQLRRTEEAAGLQVTGARGHDATHYPLVLVALPGRDRLALALDHRP
FT                   ELLTADRVATIGAQLVSVLEQLVDHPESTAATVLPALAEPTRLDGPARAVTPLGLAGRF
FT                   LRRAAETPAATALIAGDEEWSYADLAARVTAVAGRLRELGARPERLIAVALPRSADLVA
FT                   VLLAVSATGAAYVPVDPDFPADRVAHLLADSDPLLVIRPGHPVLAPGPHGGTRAELPGA
FT                   APDPESTAYVIHTSGSTGNPKGVVVTHGALANLLDAIAKTLGSGPGHRLLAVTTVSFDI
FT                   AALELFVPLVTGAAVVLAQREEVLDPLLLSGLAERTRATHLQATPSLWRGIIDAAPGLL
FT                   DGLCVLSGGEPLPADLADRLARGGARLLNLYGPTETTIWSTAADLAPDSGTPHVGHALR
FT                   NTALRVLDTWLRPVPPGVPGELYIGGAGLARGYLGRGALTASRFTADPFGAPGDRMYRT
FT                   GDLARIQDDGTLRVLGRTDHQLKVRGHRVEPGEIETALRSHPEVTDTVVVGLPDPSGSV
FT                   RLVAYVTGAATELRPYLAQRLPEHLVPSVVVRLPALPLTPNGKVDRAALPAPQASGGER
FT                   TRAPRDAREAVLGELFADVLGLDRAGPDDDFFHLGGHSLLAMQLANRLRSTLGVDVALR
FT                   DIFEHPTPAALAGTVLPRPAARTAPVRRERRPGERIPLSFAQSRLWFLHRLDGPSATYN
FT                   LFIVVRLGGELDREALRLAVGDVVTRHESLRTVYPDADGLPHQHILDEESARAACDRSF
FT                   AEVAEVAEADLAAALRARVTRPVDIIEEIPLRAQLLRTGNDHVLALTLHHIAGDEWSMR
FT                   PLVDDLRTAYTARVTGADHAWEPLPVDYADYALWQREALGELTDPTSQVARQAAFWERT
FT                   LAGSPDELALPYDRPRPAEETHEGATVTFAVDPAVHADLRSLAARNGTSVFMAVQAALA
FT                   VLLSAHGAGTDIPLGTPVAGRTDEKFDDLIGFFVNTLVLRTDLSGRPTFHELLARVRDT
FT                   DLAAFDHADLPFEQLVDIVAPERTLARNPLFQVMLVFQNVSGDDTFTLPGLDATPVSAD
FT                   PGVAKLDLQFTLAERPDGAGITGMLIYQTSLFDHTTAQALADRYVTLLAALVARPELPV
FT                   HRAAVLSPPQRAGVLAASTGDERPLPHAPLPRLLAERYAAGATAPALIDDGISLGYEEF
FT                   DGRVGRLAALLRDRGVGPETRVAVALPRSADLVVALHAVQRAGGAYVPVDPDHPADRVA
FT                   HMLADAGPRLLITLTALRERLPVPGDVPVLELDAPDARAACAAAAPVGVHPGLRGEHAA
FT                   YVLYTSGSTGRPKAVVVTHTALVNRLRWMAGHFPFGPEDRVLQKTPAGFDVSVWEFFLP
FT                   MLTGSTLVVLPDGLHRDPAEVAEAVIRHGVTTVHFVPSMLAAFAAEPRAAHCTGLRRII
FT                   ASGEALSAALARTVRAVLPGASLHNLYGPTEAAIDVTAWEATGEPGGSVPIGTPVHNTG
FT                   AYVLDAGLRPVPDGVTGELYLSGPQLARGYLGRPGLTADRFVAHPFGAPGERLYRTGDL
FT                   VRRRADGALVYVGRTDGQIKLRGLRVELGEIEAVIAEEPRVAASAVVLREDTPGRPVLT
FT                   GYLVPATGTAPDPREITERIARRLPDHMVPTALITLDALPLTPSGKLDRTALPAPDLAA
FT                   TASAVAPRGIREAVLTAVFAELLGIPAAGAEDSFFALGGDSILSIQLVARARRAGMALT
FT                   PRDVFEHKTPAALARAAATAGTTSVPRLDPAGRAPLTPIMRWALQHGPIDGLHQYAHLV
FT                   TPPEATRATLTEALTRLMERHPMLRAALVGEEGDRALHIPGPADPAPEPVLLHVDAGAE
FT                   SAQRAAELTAALAAEAVDQLDPAAGELVRTVWCDRGPGRGGRLVLVVHHLAVDGVSWRI
FT                   LTADLAAAHDDVLAGNPAAPPGGSTSFRQWALGLADAATAPARRAEAPVWRAREERDVP
FT                   ALGARPLDPALDTQETVAHLERTLDPDLTRALLTRVPAAVHGSVHDVLVAATALALDRR
FT                   RRERGRRAGRDVIAVEGHGREENAMPGAELSTTVGWFTSWYPVAPDLGAPGRSPSAGTA
FT                   GDEALRALMAVKEHLRETPDRGIGHGLLHHLDDPAGPSRTPEVVLNYLGRFPGPAGRAE
FT                   GAEPAAWSPAPEALPALRPVRNTVPVLFPLEIIASTVDGPDGPRLATRWTYATGILDAE
FT                   DTERLLDLWCEALHTLADTPSDPVHTPSDFPLVRLDQGQVDALQARSPGLRDVWPLTPL
FT                   QEGLYALTHLAGDDIDVYTMQLVLRLAGRLDPAALRRAAADLLDRNPGLRTAFVAAGGR
FT                   PVQTVLDGVAPDWSENDLRPEPAHAREEALRALAEDDRTRPFDLTAPPLLRLRLVRTGE
FT                   GEHALLVTNHHAILDGWSVPVLIQELLSLYASLTGPAEPPLRRRSFRDFLAWRTAQDER
FT                   AAQDAWRSALDGVTEPTLIAPADPGRRPALPDRIQHRLDATLRERLQTLARSADVTLNT
FT                   VIQFAWGLLLARHTGRDDVVFGATVSGRPPEIDDVETMTGLFINTLPVRVDLRAGGTVR
FT                   QALARLQAEQAKLSGHQHLGLADIQRSTGAGELFDTLLVFENYFVDGEGLRRAERSGEL
FT                   TVTGSEHTDATHYPLTLAVVPGGHLTLEYRPDLFGPERAAALMERFAHLLADIGSRPDT
FT                   RVHGLQALAPDERRRILDDWNPAPRPHPEQTLPGLFAEAAAVDPGAPALVRGDTVLSFR
FT                   DVTERAARLAHELIARGVGPEDLVALMLPRTEEMLISILAVHQAGAAYLPLDPDYPAER
FT                   VVFMLADASPAVLLTTTALAGRAGHPATVLLDDPGTRAALATRSVRPPTDAERAHPLRP
FT                   ENPAYLIYTSGSTGTPKGVVVTHRSVVNLFHSHRRALYEPVVERTGRSRLHVGHAWSFS
FT                   FDASWQPQLWMFHGHCVHVLTEDVQRDPDRLHRYLRDHAIDFIEVAPTVLAQLEEAGLT
FT                   EGGSCPLPLLGVGGEAVPDGQWARLRELPGTDVVNLYGPTEGTVDAMIAHVRDSERQLI
FT                   GRAVDNARVHLLDAGLRPVPPGVPGEMYLAGAGLARGYRGRAALTSERFVADPFGADGG
FT                   RLYRTGDLGRWTVDGAVEFLGRVDDQVKIRGFRIEPGEIETVAAAHPELSRVAVVARED
FT                   AGVRRLVAYGVPRPGGAPDPLALRAWLAERLPGHLVPAAVVLLDALPVTANAKLDRDRL
FT                   PAPDFGAAAGGREPVGERERAVCAAMAQVLALPRIGADDDFFALGGDSVVTVRLAGLLR
FT                   SGGWEAAPRDVFRHRTAAGLAAGLRRQDAHSGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499025..514606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_449"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17278.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADHGLEDILPLAPLQEGLLFHADLSHAPGGPGATGGLDVYTMR
FT                   LVFRLDGDLDTTALRRAADTVLDRHPHLRAAFLQEGLDRPVQAIPRTAEVPWRAIDLRD
FT                   AHPDRQRAEEQRILDEERAHRFDLTRPPLLRLTLLRHGDQDHTLVLTAHHILLDGWSVP
FT                   LLGKELFTAYAQHAKAPAAPALPAVRPYRDFLAWLAAQDRPAAESAWREALAPLAAPTL
FT                   LAPATAGAAVPEPPVQLDLRLSAATGEALGAFAAARQLTTATAHQAAWGITLARLTGRA
FT                   DVAFGTTVSGRPADLDGAESMIGLFINTLPVVVHAPARAPLADVAAALQADRAKLLGHE
FT                   HLGLPDLQRLAGTGELFDTLLVVENFGVDTRGLADAQAAGGLTVRSVRGEDATHYPVTV
FT                   VVHPGPETRIALRYRPDLVTADRARALGTAYVRILEALAATPTAPVGAVGLLTAQDRRR
FT                   VLDDGEAALAPGTEERTGTLPDRFARAVALEPDATAVTDGDRALSYRELDALSDRVAHL
FT                   LSAHGAGPGTCVALSLEPSAEQIGAILGVLKTGAAYLPLPADAPADRIRPQLASARPAT
FT                   GLTASARRRDGLPATDGSADRPGAGWLTLDDLPPADPGVTPYTVPGISPADAAYVIHTS
FT                   GSTGRPKGVVVEHRNVLRLLDATDDDFGFGRDDVWTLFHSYAFDFSVWEIFGALLYGGR
FT                   LVVVDHATTRAPEEFAALLRREHVTVLNQTPSAFHQLADVLLGREAGNGGELALRTVVF
FT                   GGEALDPGRLAGWFERYGDDGPELVNMYGITETTVHVTHRTLEAADTDATAVPTSPVGR
FT                   PLDDLGVRLLDAALHPVAPGATGELYVAGPGLARGYLGRHALTATRFVADPYGPPGTRM
FT                   YRTGDLARWTADGELDHLGRADEQVQIRGFRVEPGEARAALAALDEVADAVVLARPAPG
FT                   GGTRLLAYATPAAGPLAPERLRRALRERLPDYLVPAAVIPVDHWPLTVNGKLDRNALPE
FT                   PEAAAATPGGRAPATPQEEIVAHLFADILERERVAADDDFFALGGHSLLATRLASRIRA
FT                   ALDVSLSVRDVFEAATVAALARRVQHAGRAPEPLRPRPRPADLPLSPAQTRLWFLQQLH
FT                   GVGADYNIPFAARLTGPLDLPALRAAVTDVMTRHESLRTVFPATDGRPRQHVVEESDLP
FT                   APLTVTDATGADGELRRYIEETAATPFDVERDVPLRAGLLRLAPDQHLIVLVVHHIAAD
FT                   QWSARPLLTDLATAYAARTGGAAPAWPPLPVQYADFTLWQREALGWDDDAPAADGPAAA
FT                   QLDHWRTTLSDLPAELPLPTDRPRPPVPSHRGGFVRFTVPPGVHTAMRALARTESTSLF
FT                   MVAHAALAALLARTGSGRDIVIGTPVAGRHDTALDDLVGFFVNNLVLRTDLSGDPSFRD
FT                   LLRRVREADLAAYAHADIPFEHLVDALAPHRSLARHPIFQVMLAYENRRTGEIGLPGLT
FT                   TTTVPAYGRSAKFDLTFTLAERDGADGIEGVLEYAEDLFEPATARALADRLVRLLTEAV
FT                   TAPATLLHRLEVLGPAERAELLGRPDGLGAPHGDSSTTLPGLFDAVAAAHPDAPAVAGP
FT                   DLATGDRTELDYRGLDTAANALAHDLIAHGVRPQDRVAVMLPRTVEAVVALLAVAKTGA
FT                   VYLPVDPDYPAERIAHMLTDAAPTLVLTTPGTPASDGVPRLETDGALRTRSADDPGLWR
FT                   TQRPDAAAYIIYTSGSTGRPKGVAVTHTGLPALARTLADAFGAGQGDRVLQFASLSFDT
FT                   SVWEIVMALFSGAALEIVPADRRLGEPLAAFLAEHRVTHLTVPPAVLAALPEDAVAPGT
FT                   TLIVAGEACTPALVRAWAGRTRMFNSYGPTETTVDATLWRCDPDRLRADDNSPVPVGAA
FT                   VAETAALVLDAALRPVPPGTPGELYVAGSGLARGYLGRPGLTATRFVADPYGAPGTRMY
FT                   RTGDLARRRFDGELEYLGRADHQVKLRGFRIELGEIESALTALPGVRQAAAVLREDRPG
FT                   SRLLAGYAVPRTGADLDPGRLRTALARTLPDYAVPATVTVLPALPLGPTGKVDRAALPA
FT                   PATTTADDAPPTGAAAALAGLFADVLRLDAPPGGDDSFFALGGDSISSIQLVSRARQSG
FT                   LVVSARQIFEHPTPRALAEVVAPHAPAGPRPAASGRDVPAAFTPLMHWLRRSPDHWGAF
FT                   HQSMLVTVASTLTEGRLRTAIGHLLATHDLLRARVTTDHPDGRPRLTPLGPAPDPATLL
FT                   TVAPVTGDDTELRRAVDAQSRARAGELDPEQGPLIRAVWFPRGPGRDGRLLLLVHHLAV
FT                   DGVSWRILLPDLAHAVATGTPPARPGTSFAHWADALYGDPGRFAAERAHWDGVLADRPA
FT                   PLVPPDAAGTPHTPGELRTELAPELTAPLLTATAAAFHARPDELLLAALVHAVGGDRPV
FT                   LVDLESHGRHEELVPGADLSRTVGWFTTQYPVRLEPGTGGVGQDVKHVRERLAAVPGRG
FT                   AGYGALHQQAPSGAQIAFNYLGRFTADTPHGHWAPAPESDAVHPGPQPVLLGGHVLDLN
FT                   ASTLDGPRGPVLTVRWTYAADLIGPDRIRAVADRFTAALTELVRRRDEPGFAGHSAADF
FT                   PVPLDQHEITELETAVPALDGVLPLTPLQHGLAYHALTEEAGTDPYVVQLELEITGPLD
FT                   PDRLRAAARDVMDRHANLRAGFRRLATGRLVQFTTADAPPQWTEHDLRALPDAHPGRTA
FT                   LVVDDRARPFAPDRPPLLRFTLIRTAEDRWRLLFTSHHLLLDGWSTPLLLTDLFDAYAG
FT                   LPPVRRRPYADYARWLAGRDRPAAEAAWRAALDGVTEPTLIAPSGGPSTALVPEETATV
FT                   LDPALTAALQDRARATGTTLNTLVQTGWGLVLSRITGRDDVVFASAVSGRPAELDGVEG
FT                   MLGLFVNTLPTRVRTAPARTLGEALTDLHERQVALLDHQHLGLADIQGILGMPTLLDTM
FT                   TVFENYPFDDDALSRSESAAGLDVRGVGGRDATHYPLTLAITLQGDRLRLVLKHRPDRY
FT                   DTPAARAVLDRLTRALEHLAHRPDLPAGRLDLAPETSAGLTGQPGAPAALGCAGTVAAV
FT                   AARTPDAIAVRPLDGGRPVTYAELVARAARFADRLRDAGAGPEQVVALLLPRSVDLVVA
FT                   ELAAAWTGAAYLPLHPDWPAERVRTVLGAAGAVALVAGPGGATAAYGPQPVLHPPADHA
FT                   PAGPPGVPPATAAPHRLAYVMYTSGSTGEPKGVAVPEAAVLALASDSRFAGDAHRRVLV
FT                   HSPHSFDAATHEIWGTLLRGGELLLAPDAPLDPARWRSLLTGEEAAGPTARRAAGKAAV
FT                   AGAGSAWFTAGLFALLAQDAPETFTALREVWTGGDVVAPGAVAAAHAAAPGLRVVNGYG
FT                   PTETTTFATAHPLDPEAPHAGPLPIGAPLDGTTLRVLDTALRPSLPGVPGELYIGGAGL
FT                   ARGYHGRPAPTAARFVADPHGRPGERLYRTGDLVRVRPDGALDFLGRTDDQIKLRGHRV
FT                   EPGETEAALLAEAGVAGAAVVLRTDLPGGPALVAYAVPAPDTALDTDALRARLAARLPD
FT                   YQLPAHLVAVAVLPLTENGKLDRAALPAPRTAEPAGPGHLPPHDQRTELLCRIFADALG
FT                   LPGFGPHEDFFERGGHSLSAMSLVGRARTLLDTELSVGDLFTARTPAATAALLRGARGS
FT                   ARSPEPAHLPRPAEPPLSAAQQRLWFLHRLEEEPTAAYNVPIALRLTGTLDERALEQAL
FT                   ADLTARHEVLRTVFPEREGRAVQRVLAPDDAPAPLTVRTTTPDALDAALAGAATLPFAL
FT                   ERETPLRAALFRVAPEGGAGPRHDVLLLVLHHIAGDEWSVRPLLDDLATALAARSDGSA
FT                   PRWAALPLQYADHTLRQRTLLGDEADEESEISRQVRYWRDQLAGLPAELPLPVDRPRRP
FT                   DTGHDGGIVEFALSAEVSAGLRRLASRTGATPFMVAHAALAVLLHRIGGTDDIPVGTLV
FT                   AGRDDAAVHDLVGFFVNTLVLRTDVGGDPTPAQLVARARAATLDALDHADVPFERLVDL
FT                   LDVERSLERHPLFQVMLNYQTRTAEGPELGGLGSTPVAVHTHTAKFDLTVTLVQEPGAD
FT                   GVLNGGITYRTGLFDEATVRGIADWYERVLAAFAERPERPVGGIRLLTEDQRHRLLDSW
FT                   NSAEEPVRVLSVAREFAERAALEPDAPAVIDGDRTVPYGELLRDARSLAAPLRAHGVRR
FT                   GEPVAVLLPRSAGLVTAAHAVLQAGGAYLPLDPDHPAARLSAMLDANPPAVLLTDRAHR
FT                   DLLPDGFDRPVLLLDDPRPPAPAGPAPAAPHPAQPAYILHTSGSTGRPKAVVVPHGALA
FT                   NRLAWTQRRFPLGPGDRMLAKAAPGFDVSVWELTGPLLAGAAVVVAGPDGHRDPACLVR
FT                   LIREHGVHAVHFVPSMLALFAAEPDAAHCTSLRWIFSGGEALTDTLVRRCAEVFAAPVV
FT                   NQYGPTEAAVDVTARPAVPGEGPLVPLGAPGAGTRAYVLDAALRPVPPGVSGELYLGGA
FT                   QLALGYSGRSAGTAERFVADPFGAPGERLYRTGDLARWNGRGELEYLRRADDQVKLRGV
FT                   RIEPAEVRTALLGHPDVRDALVLVRDDLPSGAARLVGYVTPGDPAAPPLPADLLAHGAK
FT                   LLPAALVPSDVVVLDRFPLTVSGKVDRSALPAPAVADPAAGERPKDPAEELLAELIADL
FT                   LKLPAVGRESSFFALGGDSITSIVLVSAARRRGLVISPRDVFEQRTVSALARVARREEA
FT                   AALVHDPGAGAVPLTPVMHALRRRGGDHRTYHQSLLVTTPPGLTAELLRRALGRLVAHH
FT                   PVLAARLDGAEDGTWTLRVPEDPALADDALTTVGSASLADAITAASRTAVGELDPYSGR
FT                   MLRATLFDPGDGGPGRLLLVAHHLVVDAVSWRILLPDLAQLCAGPGASLPPVETSFRTW
FT                   SRALTATAADRRAELPYWSEVLGGAGPAPYGREPDPATDTPDTVHRLITTVPADLAEPA
FT                   LTEVTAAFHCTEQDVLLTAFVLAHSRWRNEESTLVLLEGHGRDAALPEVAAPARTVGWF
FT                   TSQYPFRGRLTEAGPDTTIADPNAAGRLLKQIKEQLRAVPDHGIGYGQLRHLDAASGAA
FT                   LADRTEPLTGFNYLGRYDVGEADAAAPEPWTPSPESAAVWRPAPALGVHTAVDLDLTAL
FT                   RRPSGTELSVSWHHASRLVSDEEITVLDRWWRTALETLVAAARTQAAGHTPSDLGLLTL
FT                   SQDEIDEFEDEWRTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514603..532029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_450"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17279.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSTHRERLPLTEAQLGLWSAQRIDPASPVYLTAEYVELTGPLD
FT                   ERAFVAAVTRAVGEADGLSVRFTADGDDVHQETGAIPPTGPGLHDLRTAEDPGTAALDW
FT                   MEEERTAPVDMEHGALYRHALLRTGDERWLWYHRCHHILLDAYGYARVAERVAELYGHA
FT                   CAGTEPPASPFAPLRDAVQEDRRYTDSEQHAADARFWQDLLADRPHPPTPARTAPTRVA
FT                   PRSLRSRRTLGAADAERLAAFAQRSRATWPEAVTAAWALYLTRLTGTPEAVIGLPVSNR
FT                   TGSVLARTPVTAVNVVPLRVAVDEREPVGDLLRRVTATLRRQRRHQRYRGERLRRDLQL
FT                   FGHGRRLVGPQLNIKPFATDLAFGDCAGTVHSLAAGAVEDLNVTVGGRGGPDGLTGLDL
FT                   VLDGNPDLYGPAELDAHLHRFATLLDRLSRAEPDLPGARVGLLDEPERLRVLEEFNAPD
FT                   DGDAEAAPAPDLVEGFTDQARRTPHAVALRCGDAHLTYAELADRAGRLASALTARGAGR
FT                   GSLIAVALPRGEALLVALLAVASAGAAYVPLDPRYPADRLRHMLADSRPLLLVTDRAHP
FT                   WGADLPRLTVALDGTLPDATPGAGTESLSAPADGVPAGPPRSGDPADRRPGDPAYVIYT
FT                   SGSTGRPKGVVVPRPALANLLAAMGRLLDLSGEDRLLAVTTVSFDIAALELFVPLLAGA
FT                   TVVLAADDDVSDPFALSALIRSSAPTVMQATPSLWRVLAEAAPDALGGLRALSGGEPLP
FT                   ADLADVLSRHANGLVNLYGPTETTIWSTAAVLHRGTPPHVGRPVRRTRAHVLDRTLAPA
FT                   PVGVTGELHLAGDGVADGYLGRPALTATRFVADPFGAPGARMYRTGDLARYRDDGTLEV
FT                   LGRADSQVKIRGHRVEPGEVEAALLAHPSVAEAAVAAVPAPGGDLTLAAYCVLTRTGKE
FT                   PGAGAAGEGDWADPLRHALAERLPEHLVPGHFVALERLPLTPNGKTDRAALPAVAPAAA
FT                   PGAGRAPRAGAEALLCDLFAAVLGRSEASPDDDFFLLGGHSLSAARLVTALRSRTGVEL
FT                   PVRALFDHPTPARLADALERVGGLEGPGRTAGAPPLVRRPRPARPPLSFGQRRLWFLAR
FT                   SQGEDGSYNIPLAIDVAARLDPAALRRALGDVAARHEILRTVLPVEDGEAWQQVLDITA
FT                   AEPGLAEAHVREARLGERVRAEAARPFDVERETPLRAVLFTVEPDPAEPGSAEPGPCGA
FT                   ETVAPVRQTLLLVLHHIAADEWSLPLLLDDLAAAYAARLDGSDPHPPRLPVDHIDFTLW
FT                   QQDLVTARQEADAQFWRTRMRGAPEQLTLPWARPRPARTGGPARTHDFGIDAELHQRVK
FT                   ALARRTRTTTFMVLHAAFAATLSQLGCGDDLVIGTPVAGRDDEALRGSVGFLINTLPLR
FT                   TRLDATTGFLDLLERTRDDDLAALAHRSLPLERIVAEVNPPRLPGVSPLFQVLFAVREE
FT                   FPDRAVLPGQTGRPRLVATGAAKFDLQCTVSEDPATGATGQLEYRTELWDAAAADRFAR
FT                   ALLHVLDQLTAHPERPVATTPTGAGGAVAAPEPHPVPATSLAELCAAQAARTPGRTALV
FT                   SGADEITHADLDARSARLARLLADRGAGPGALVGVSLPRGADLLVTLLAVARTGAAHLP
FT                   VDPGFPAERIRMLLADAAPALLVTDRATARTLDADPRSVLLLDDPATVRAAAGAAPLAP
FT                   RAAHGDAPAYVIHTSGSTGRPKGVVVTRAAVVNFLLCLADTLRFHGRERLLAVTTVGFD
FT                   IAVLELFLPLVTGATVILADREQVRDPALLAELIDTARPTAMQATPSLWRALLDTAPDA
FT                   VRGLLALAGGEALAPDLARRLVAHGADLVNLYGPTETTIWSTAGRLDATDAEAPHVGTP
FT                   LWNTRALVLGRGLVPLPVGVTGELYLAGDGLAQGYLGRPGQTAERFTADPCGPPGSRMY
FT                   RTGDLARLRADGALEIVGRADHQVKIRGHRVEPAEVAAALRAHPAVEDAAVVAHRGPAD
FT                   PAPRLIAHLTGLTGSPEARTATAARIREELRAVLPGHLVPDLCLPLDALPLTPNGKLDR
FT                   AALPAPRPAAAPVGRAPAGQGEELLAALFADLLGLEQVGAEADFFALGGHSLLAARLAV
FT                   RAAEALGRPLSVRQIFDTPTVAALAARPAAPETALPALEPVPHEGPLPLSPAQARLWFL
FT                   SRLQPGTAYHLPFVLTLTGDVDHDALAAAVGDLAERHAVLRTVFPAADGAPVQHILDRP
FT                   EPVRRRTARSAEEAEELLGALSAEPFDLAAEPPFRATVLAEPDRTRVLLLIHHIAADEW
FT                   SVEPLLTDLSAAYRTRLAGGPPGLPPLGVAYTDYAHWQHALLDGGHLDGQAGFWRRTLR
FT                   GAPAVLDLPTDRPRPETPTGRGGFVPFALPDEVASGLRALAADAAVTPFMVTQAALCAL
FT                   LAGLGAGDDIPLGVPTAGRGERRTEELIGFFVNTLVLRTDLSGDPTFRELLARVRAVDL
FT                   DAFDHAELPFERVVEELNPERGPANPLFQVMLTYQNRTSVPFTAPGVDAAFTLRETDTA
FT                   KFDLIVGFTDHLADGSVDGAINYSADLFDATTVRALADRLVAFLARAVARPDTRIGSIG
FT                   LLTAGEEDTLLRRWNPAGDHRGAPPVLDRFARAAADHPAAPALTDGGDTLTYAELDART
FT                   NALARLLMSYGVGPEDRVALLLPRSATLVEAVLAVAKTGAAYVPVDPAHPRDRIAWTLR
FT                   DAAPALVVTDSATAGRTPATCTAPVIVLDEEPHAGSRLRQPDGPVADAERTGPQRQDNA
FT                   AYLIYTSGSTGRPKGVVVTGRNLARLFDATAEDAFGPDDVWTLFHSYAFDFSVWEMWGA
FT                   LLHGGRLVIVPGAVTRSPDEFLELLHHEGVTVLNQTPSACYQLTEALTAPGSPGLPPAL
FT                   RLVVLGGEALDPARLAPWLRDPEGPRLVNMYGITETTVHVTTHDLAPGTPAPGASPVGR
FT                   AIDDLRVYVLDRRLRPVPPGVGGELYVAGAGLSRGYRGRHPLTAERFVADPFGAPGTRM
FT                   YRSGDLARWSADGVLHYLGRADSQVSLRGFRVETAEIETVLRDPGGARSAAVLLREDLP
FT                   TGPGLVAYTTGGTPADALRAACAARLPAYMVPTAFVALDRLPLTNNGKLDRAALPLPDT
FT                   APDGPPTGRAPRTPHEHLVARLYGEVLGRAPVAADEDFFALGGHSLLVTRLAGRVRAEL
FT                   GLDVPVRTLFEAPTVAALAARLTGLTRTQDARVPGPAPAAVRPERLPLSPAQARLWFLH
FT                   RLGGSALTYAVPLLLRLRGPLDESALGRALAALARRHEILRTCYPEHEGRPVQQVLPEA
FT                   APVPLASALLDGESAQDAARRLAAEPFDLADRPPLRAHLLTGPGDERSLLLLVHHIAYD
FT                   EASTGPLVRDLARLYAAELDPDHGAPEPPALQYADYTLWHREATAAREDGLLAYWRTAL
FT                   AGAPEETSLPLDRPRPAEVDEHGDSVEFTVPADLHRAAARLARDNGATLFMVLQSALAV
FT                   LLTGHGAGHDLPIGTLLSGRGERALEELPGLIANTVVLRTDTSGSPTFTELLARVRAVD
FT                   LDAFDHGDLPFERLVDALAPQRSLSRHPIFQVALIHQNAPHRTLPFGPATVEAELVETR
FT                   AAKFDLTLAVVEEPGTDGLRAALNYRTALFDRPTVEALAHRLTTLLHRLCTHPGLPVDQ
FT                   VPVLDEAEARRVLTASAGPHVPLPGRTLVDLVREQAARSPAAEALRDGTRSWSYREFDT
FT                   EADRLAGLLAEHGVRRGDTVVVAVPRSAELVLAVHAVQRAGAAYLPVDPAQPAARVSSQ
FT                   LQDAEAVLLITDPAAALPGEAVGGLPVLDVTADEVPRFTTVLDGPRPADPAYLLFTSGS
FT                   TGRPKGVRVPHDAVANRLRWAQDAYRLTEEDRVLLKTPATFDVSVWELFWPLLAGATLV
FT                   TAGPDDHRDPVAIARLLREHRVTTVHFVPSMLAAFTGTAAPADCATLRRVLASGETLTP
FT                   AAAAGLLRLAPGAELHNLYGPTEAAVDVTAHPVTAADIASGRLPIGRPVWNTTTLVLDA
FT                   RLRPAPPGAAGELYLAGAQLAYGYHRRAALTATRFVADPYGPPGSRLYRTGDLARLRAD
FT                   GALEHLGRVDDQIKLRGQRVEPGEIRAVLDAHHGIAAAAVVAHEDTATGVTHLIGYVVP
FT                   RTGEGAALPAGLAEHLAARLPAHLVPTALIPLPALPVTANGKLDRAALPAPRLTSPETR
FT                   TAPRTDEELRLAALFAELLRTEHIGVDDSFFALGGDSILSIQLVAAARKAGLHFTPQDV
FT                   FRHRTVAGLLAVAEPTTPAAPPRALPAAPDDGAPGRPTPLQEGLLFLSQYDGPGSTGAG
FT                   DPLDVYHVQVAIRLTGDLDTDRLRTALRTVVRRHAPLRTAFTGDGNGWTQRVHTDPEPE
FT                   FAVLDLRRRKPREQERRAARRADDERRRRFDLSAPPLLRATLVRRPETCELVLTGHHLV
FT                   LDGWSLPLLVRELLHTYAERELPEPPDYVLHRAWLDARDEQSAAEAWRDALDGVTEPTR
FT                   LVPDDPGEQELPDQQTVWVDAELTERIAAFGRERELTLSTLTQAAWGLVLSAHTGRRDV
FT                   VFGTVVSGRPAEVPGATEMIGLFVNTVPVRVTVRPQETLAALAARLQDEFTALLPHHHL
FT                   GLAAIQRAAGHGVLFDTLTALENYPADGIPALAGATGLGLEEITGRDATHYPLTFAAVP
FT                   GERLALRVTHRPAAVTPARARELAGRVEHLLRVLVTAPDTRVAALDALTAAEHAELTAD
FT                   RAGPPAPAPRTWARLVAEQRDRRPDAVAVDAPDGSLTYAQLDLRARESAGTLRAAGIRP
FT                   GQLVAVILPRSVDLVVAQLAVQQAGAAHLPIDPDYPEDRIAAMLQDARPAGILTHRALA
FT                   DRYPTALYTDAPPPAAAEASAATAPHPRHAPATDVTPDHPAYVIFTSGSTGRPKGVVTP
FT                   HRGLTALAAAQAERLGIDDGSRVLQLASPSFDASVMETLMALATGATLVVPEPGPLAGP
FT                   LLGETIARRRVSHALIPPTALTGLEPDGLDHLRTLIVGGEACTAPLTARWAPGRRMINA
FT                   YGPTEATACVTMSAPLAPGATPPIGTPLHGVRVHVLDTLLRPVPPGGTGELYVAGPGVA
FT                   QGYLGRPRLTAERFTAEPGGPRGSRMYRTGDLVSRTPEGSLLYHGRADDQVKIRGFRVE
FT                   PGEIVAALQARPEIRAAAVVLRQDDPAGPRRLVAYLVPAAPSGGSRPEAGRLDTAALRT
FT                   ALARVLPDHMVPSAFVGVPGLPVTANGKLDRDALPAPDFGAAAGDTAPEGPAEETLAAI
FT                   FAEVLGIPSVGAEDSFFTLGGDSILSMRLVARARAAGLRLTPREVFELTSVRALAALAS
FT                   GREPDPAAGPAASALPDSGPAPLTPIMRWIAERPGPTGRFSQSMLLTLPPGITPAATAE
FT                   VLGAVLRHHAVLRARIDLDAGTFVVPEPADGPAPALDEGPSATGADPGALAREVDELAT
FT                   GLDPSQGLMVRARSYPGNAGEPGRLLLVVHHLAVDGVSWRILLDDLAQAWGDVSRGRAP
FT                   HLPPATTSFRSWAHALGRQASARAGELPVWQGILAAPDRLPAPASGRAEPPALGTVADA
FT                   RHLVRTLDGAHTRTLLTGAAEHRGARVQDLMLTALARAVREWSGRERVDFAAHVEGHGR
FT                   EQQIEDGADLSRTVGWFTSLYPVRLAATAAEPPGDTLARTRDHLARLPDSGIGYGLLRY
FT                   AAQPPAGLRPEETDGPGAPLIAFNYLGRFGTAPTGGGAAWAPAPGAGVLGGAVDAGLTM
FT                   AHAVEINALTRDTPEGPLLDTRLTWAPAALDDRAAHALADCWQRALTALAADAPPPPGP
FT                   EPTTGPADPSAARPTDRPAHGLSPLSPEQTAKLEAQWRNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532252..534216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_451"
FT                   /product="putative laccase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17280.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAGAALGTGLALPGGSGSAVAATAPPRSALMTAALGAPLDDLP
FT                   EAVREAGKAGPRPGPAATERAARAAKAAKALVPFLDPLPVPRVITGRKGELTVTMRSAR
FT                   VRLHRSLPYTRLWTYEGTHVGPTIEARRGSRLRVAWENDLTGDYPLPAVRVPFAYDPEL
FT                   PLMWDRPGREGAGVRADVAALPPWAVVHLHGAVTGGGNDGWAENAVLPGAAQLAEYPNE
FT                   QPAAALWYHDHAMHITHLNVMTGLGAGAYLIRDEEERRLRLPAGDREVPLVFFDRNLDL
FT                   DDDGAFTGDLLYKGIVVADDPYELVRPFTGPFNLVNGVIWPHLEVAAGWYRFRALNASN
FT                   NRPYLLKILDEEGGELPADAFRLIGTDSGLLPRSVPVTGGVPLTPGERADLLVDFSALR
FT                   GRRLRLVNALPEPGARPDLMEFRVASRAGHDTFVPPKRLATSFTPVEPPADAPERLVIV
FT                   TPVYPKDPELWEMEETEAPEGSLPVDGIVQIQDERGTVRTFRRVSATFEDPVRFTVARG
FT                   ATERWRFLSLEKSAGAYPHPMHLHSVAFQGLSREVYDVSSFTFFELPGGGYGAGTTTPI
FT                   RWRENAPLTAAEQGPKDVISLAPAQLITVGATFDGPPGRFMHHCHVYEHEDMMMMRPFV
FT                   VQPKAVMDLAPHHGHRPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534276..534494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_452"
FT                   /product="putative MbtH-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17281.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPFEDEDGTYLVLVNDEGQHSLWPAFAEVPAGWTVAHPEDTRQ
FT                   ACLDYVERNWTDLRPKSLIESMAADPT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534659..535807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_453"
FT                   /product="putative FecCD-family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17282.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATEIRPAPKPGGTSDAARPVRWWSGRVSFRLHRRTALVSGCAL
FT                   LLAALLLLVSLGVGSYPVPVPDVARALFYGTGDRLAVHFVNRERLPQALLAILVGGALG
FT                   MSGAIFQSVSRNALASPDVIGFNSGAATGAILVIVAFGGAAAPVAAGAIVGGLVTALLV
FT                   SVLASRGGLHGIRLVLIGLGVTAMLGSVNSYLLTRSSLNDAQNAHIWLVGTLNGRGWSS
FT                   VQIMAVALALLLPPVLLFGRRLRMMELGDDLATGLGVRVNSSRLALTVLGIGLCGVAVA
FT                   SAGPIPFIALAAPQIAAMVSRSPGVSLVSAGAVGAGLLSAAHLASSQFFSALVWADRQV
FT                   GWVHVVEESQRNNLLPVGVTTAVLGGAYLGWVLFKRRGTGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535804..536871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_454"
FT                   /product="putative FecCD-family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPPAALGRRSAARKPPPEPTAVRSALRGGGLLVLTGLLLLLVV
FT                   LSTWIGTKDTTLGQVWTALWNDDGSYATDVIRQLRLPRTLVGLMTGAALGVAGAVMQAV
FT                   TRNPLADPGLLGVNAGASAAVVFGIGVVGLAGFGSLVWFSFVGAALTTVIVYVLGASGR
FT                   AGPTPVRLALAGAAVSASLSGVIAGLTVFDSATYDYLRFWMVGSLAGREPELVVQLLPF
FT                   VAIGLVIALLLARPLNSLALGEELGRALGARIARTRIAAVIAVTLLCGASTAAAGPIGF
FT                   VGLVVPLVARWLTGPDLRWVLPYSMLLAPVLLLVSDIIGRVALPGDELEVGAVTAVIGA
FT                   PVFIAMVCRRKEASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537172..538065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_455"
FT                   /product="putative siderophore-interacting protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17284.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHRAVVARVQPLTESMTRVTLHGDGLAGFRTTGVGDEYVRIFL
FT                   PHGPDRTDVSLPRTTEQGGWETPEGQPVAPMRTYTIRAARPEAGEVDIDFVLHEGGVAS
FT                   GWAAEARPGDVVGVNDPTGLYSPPADLSWQVLVADQTGLPAAARLLENTPDHVRTRVVL
FT                   EAPAPSAVLPLREPSDSKVTWTYGGNGHGPSRLADLVAAAVPPGTDLAGGYVWVAGETN
FT                   ALRSVRRYLRRDLGLPADRFKVVGYWIPNSDTWSERYEALPDAVRAELEALWDNPAGDS
FT                   EDLTIRYEARLSDLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        538217..539245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17285.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVRYPRPLRPGDRVGVTSPSSGVPAELRERLAVAVRDVEARGYE
FT                   VVTGRCMDGAGHVSAPAADRAAELTAMLTDPGIRAVVPPWGGETAIDLLPLLDWERLRT
FT                   AEPTWVVGYSDMSTVMTPLTLLTGAATVHGNNLMDTPYRVPEGLVSWLDVVAAPSGHRF
FT                   TQIPPGRHRATGYDDYAAHPGVRTFTLDTPGRWTRLDGDGDVDVEGRLIGGCVEMLSNL
FT                   TGTPYLDVPAFAGAHAPEGLLVYVEAGGHDAFTICRNLHGMRLAGFFDAANAVLVARTS
FT                   APDSGSFTQRQAVLDALGPLNVPIVADVECGHVQPYLPLVNGARGRVVHTATRGELTQT
FT                   LD"
FT   CDS_pept        539289..540227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_457"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPNPHARRSVLRLLGGALLSAPLTACGTESDAPAPSPAGKPA
FT                   GTPPARADGRAFEALEKEYAARLGVYAVDTGTGTTVAHRDGERFAYASTFKALAAGAVL
FT                   RRYGLGGLERIVTYRREDLVDHSPVTEKHVATGMSLGALCDAAVRFSDNTAGNLLFDAV
FT                   GGPRKLQAVLAGLGDEVTRMVRRETELNEWTPGATRDTSTPRALAEDLRAFVLGDALGG
FT                   PERARLTQWLTTNTTGGELIRAGVPKGWTVGDKTGAGSTYGTRNDIAVVWPPDAAPLVL
FT                   AVLSNRTAADADHDNTLIAKAASAAVTALTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540264..540827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTALDDRRILAIVTNYGVEQDELVVPVKHLRAHGARVSVAAVS
FT                   ADGIRTLVGDRDPGETVRPDLTLDDVDPAAYDLLLVPGGTLNADSLRLEDATTRIVSSF
FT                   AASGRPVAAICHGPWALVEGGYVRGKTLTSYASLRTDITNAGGTWVDKPVVRDDAAGWP
FT                   LITSRNPGDLDDFLGEIDAVLDES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540933..542024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17288.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTVGVEEELLLVDEVSGEARALSSAVLAIAEKEADGESAFESE
FT                   LHRQQVEFSTHPCASMEELAASVRRWRTEAVRHATEAGASVAALATSPLPVSPTIGTGE
FT                   RYRWLAERFGLTAQEQLTCGCHVHVSVASEEEGVAVLDRIRPWLPVLLALSANSPFWQG
FT                   QDSRYSSYRGQVWGRWPSAGPADVHGSAEAYHAQVRSLVATGVLRDEGMVYFDARLSHR
FT                   YPTVEVRIADVCLDPADTVLLATLVRGLVETAARAWRAGEPPGDVSTSLLRVASWQAGR
FT                   WGLEDRLVHPRTLCPEPASEVLRALLDQVREALEDSGDLADAERALAEVLRRGNGARIQ
FT                   REILARTGSLRDTVAECVRISAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542055..542282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMAHPTVLRNLIDQYEALRVLHAESGSEEARRRMDDVAYTLCVS
FT                   TGTADVDSALVAARHRLPGARPEDDSVLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        542618..542866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRRPEGTAYTGASGSPPPVPADMPDQQTQEGEDALDIPVPDRV
FT                   ARQGGQPELDEAGAGRNTPRNAGAHPERQPTPDESTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543346..543549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_462"
FT                   /product="putative cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17291.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGTVKWFNSEKGFGFIAQDGGGPDVFAHYSNINSTGFRELQEG
FT                   QAVTFDITQGQKGPQAENITTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543783..544160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQRRSAVLLAAFMGGAGVLHFAAPKVFDDTVPRMLPGQPRTWT
FT                   YASGVVELALAAGLAHPGTRAVAARATAGFFVGVFPANVQMAVDWRHRPRPQRIAAWAR
FT                   LPLQAPLVLWARGVARGADGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544227..544544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17293.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRFAAAFGRVAFPSALFTAAGYVLATRTPGPYQRLFEDQWDAI
FT                   LTGAAVTMCGVLASAYGVRLCFSVLGGFQPDNVRRGVLALVAGVLVGGVGLSLLWRLLA
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544541..544981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17294.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAIEDGAAFLRTLADAERRLAGVQALGARRRRVRRPRIASASLA
FT                   ALIPGILAVAAVAGGGPGSLLVAVGLSVAALSLAACVTLLLRIERPLKRRFVAEEQAMI
FT                   EEVNRMRELFTHIAERDRWEERLKRSVRERLSRFPVDGGSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544983..545846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17295.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDVWENTRSRWESVRHAVDGGPAAGVVAATLHGRPGLSVNPIAV
FT                   TGEAGVGKSVLYDALTQSIRTGDHDSSRSPDIEKHATVLRFGSRRTRAAVTVIPGQLST
FT                   QREKALQDTMRGDASPHGIVHVVAWGHNRIWQRASQRDVHAALAADGDVDQEAVRNWHR
FT                   RKEVADFRLLVDEIIEGQAAQRLRWLIVAVSKCDLYWDRLDEARDYYIPGQAPRESPFA
FT                   LLMRDLENETSLRLSVLPMVSRLMRHQYLPGLPLGTSQLDDAQIGALRTYFGQELHSFI
FT                   TQRNGH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545949..546347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_467"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17296.1"
FT                   /translation="MGANADMVAFVLARLADEEHVALAAGGDRWRCPADVPGEVHDRTG
FT                   GVAFTVRGRGFDEHIALQDPARTLERIETNRVMLGEYVEVADLDTDRPAEDFRSGRAVG
FT                   LGFAVRQLAAEYAGHPDYQARWLPRFIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546442..546897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_468"
FT                   /product="putative lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17297.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWTLEVIVLPVTDVDRARDFYRDKLGFHVDIDGEVMPGARVVQL
FT                   TPPGSGCSIALTEGLPNPTGTPRPGTYHGLQLCVTDIDAAHAELVGRGVEVSEPQRFTP
FT                   EDGATFMYFTDPDGNGWAVQEYRRRRAEPLHKVLADLAASDTGDTVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546901..548562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_469"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17298.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSRATPADTAKSTDRHHGGLALLVIASCQLMVVLDVTIVNIAL
FT                   PHMQKDLGFSTENLSWVVNAYTLTFGGLLLLGGRLGDILGRRRVFIFGVLLFVFASLLG
FT                   GLSQEGWQLLAARSLQGVGGAIASPTALSLITTTFREGPERNRAFGVFAAVSAGGSAIG
FT                   LLAGGVLVEWLDWRWVLFVNVPIGLLIALAAPRYIPESERRPGHFDVAGALTSTAGMVL
FT                   LVYGFIRASEEGWTDPVTLGSFGAAVVLLGVFIAIESRSRQPITPLALFRDRNRAGTYT
FT                   IMLCLSAAIFGMFFFLTLFVQDVLDFSPLRAGLAFLPVSVVIAISAGMASQLLPRWGPK
FT                   PFMVVGALLAAAGLGWLTLTDVHSSYLGSILGPMLVFGFGMGMQFVSLTLMAVSGIAPK
FT                   EAGAASGTLNASQQVGGSLGLSILVTTFGTASRNEATDQAPRFLREATPAQLQEFRTTG
FT                   QLPGPWGDQVLTSGVSSAFVVAACFAVLAALVALFVIQVRPADLARLQGGATPLAGAGT
FT                   DDPAPDGTRSGGTDAARPDTDEPGPGPDAERPAKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548718..549734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_470"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17299.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVLVVGGGPAGLAAAIRAAATGLEAVVVEPRTSPVDKACGEGI
FT                   MPGGVAALRDLGVRVRGRELRGIRYTDGRRSAEAAFRGDPGAGVRRTELHTALHERAAA
FT                   LGVRVVAAKAGEVRQDEHTVTAAGLTARWLVAADGLHSPLRRSLGLDRPVAGPGRYGLR
FT                   RHYPLAPWTDHVEVHWSRHGEAYVTPVGEHLVGVAVLSRDRHPYDRHLAAFPALAARLA
FT                   DSAGATPVRGAGPLRQRARGLRAGRVLLAGDAAGYVDALTGEGIALAVATATAAVDCLR
FT                   AGRPEDYPRRWTRATRRHRLLTAALLGAAGHPSSRRLIVSAAHRAPVLFRTAVHALQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549731..550264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_471"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17300.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTWYTLLVLAVAAERLAELVVARRNTRWSLARGGVESGRGHYP
FT                   AMVALHTGLLLGCLAEVRFAERPFPAVLGWTMAGVVVASQALRWWCIRTLGPRWNTRVI
FT                   VVPGLPRVTGGPYRWLSHPNYVAVAAEGIALPLVHGAWVTALVFTALNAALMVVRIRCE
FT                   DGALARLPAADAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550278..551330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_472"
FT                   /product="type-III PKS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK0"
FT                   /experiment="gene cloning and expression"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIAAVHGALPPHRHTQREVTDLVARTCLPPGADRRVLDRLHEN
FT                   ARVRARHTVLPLDGYRALDGFGATNDVFIRSAVDLGARAVRGALRSAGLRPTDVDLLMF
FT                   TSVTGIAAPSVDARLVTRLGMRSDVKRLPVFGLGCVAGAAGTARLHDYLLGRPDDVAVL
FT                   LSVELCSLTFQRHDASPANLVATALFGDGAAALVALGGRRAVSGPEIVATRSRMYPDTE
FT                   HVMGWDVGSTGFRVVLDPAVPDVVRQYLADDVREFLDEHGLKPKDVAHWVCHPGGPKVL
FT                   EAVTEVLDLPDGALDVTWRSLADVGNLSSSSVLHVLRDTIEQRRPEPGTPGLLLAMGPG
FT                   FCCELVLLRW"
FT   CDS_pept        551449..552342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17302.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAVDRVSPAGAGTAGAGEARAGRGSRVVGLALACHPGPALAVTA
FT                   LACALALGSGLGGPRSALVTAAVLTGQLSVGWCNDAYDARRDADAGRRGKPAADGTVGA
FT                   RAVWVAAGVAFALCVPLSLACGVLAGTVHLAAVAAAWLYNLRLKATALSWLPYVAGFGA
FT                   LPATVALSVPGGPWPRWWTVTAGALLGFAAHLADTLPDIAADRAAGIRGLPHRLGDRGT
FT                   RLLLPVPLLGATAVLAFGPPGPVGAAGAAALVLAGAASLAGPALGRRRRKAALAGAVAV
FT                   AAVDLALLLARGVGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        552507..555458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_474"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17303.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWKRRTGQSITGLLIAGLVSVGLLPVAASAAEATDLARGKPVAA
FT                   SGSHGGYPAANANDGKVDSYWESNGLPADLTVKLGADADLESVVIKLNPDPIWGGRTQD
FT                   IQVLGRSQNGTAFTSLRARAGYAFSPSGNQNTVTIPVDGRVADLQLKFFANTGAPGGQI
FT                   AEVQVLGTAAPNPDLTVSALSWSPTSPSETDEITVRGTVRNAGSAASPATTVNVSLGGV
FT                   VVGSAPVGPLVAGASAPVSVGVGKRPQGSYTVSALVDPTDTVVESDNTNNSRTTASPLV
FT                   VGQSPGPDLEVRSISSSPANPAVGAAVTFTVAVHNRGTSAVSAGTVTRLTVGSTTLNGT
FT                   TPAIAAGATANVAVSGSWTAASGGATLTATADATNQVAETNETNNTFARSIVVGRGAAV
FT                   PYTELEAENAAYRGTLLKSDAERTFGHTNFATESSGRESVRLNATGEYVEFTSTAPSNS
FT                   VVVRNSIPDAPGGGGREATISLYADGQFVRKLDLSSKHSWLYGNTDSPEGLTNTPGGDA
FT                   RRLFDESHALLTRTYPAGTKFRLQRDASDNASFYIIDLIDLEQVAAPSSQPSGCVSITT
FT                   YGAVANDGIDDTAAIQRAVTANQTGQIDCVWIPAGQWRQEQKILTDDPLDRGQWNQVGI
FT                   RDVTIRGAGMWHSQLYTLTPPHEAGGINHPHEGNFGFDIDENTQISDIAIFGSGTIRGG
FT                   DGNHEGGVALNGRFGKDTKISNVWIEHANVGVWAGRDFDNIQELWNPGDGVEFTGMRIR
FT                   NTYADGINFANGTRNSTVYNSSFRNTGDDALAVWSSKYVKNQSVDIGHDNSFRNNTIQL
FT                   PWRANGIAIYGGYGNKIENNLISDTMNYPAIMLATDHDPLPFSGQTLIANNGLYRTGGA
FT                   FWNEDQEFGAITLFPQNLPIPGVTIRDTDIIDSTYDGIQFKTGGGVMQDVKIENVRIDK
FT                   SNNGSGILAMGGARGNATLTNVTITNSRDGHVLIEPGSQFTVAGTPNGARAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        555577..556656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17304.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTVVWGTGNVGRAAIRAVEAHPALTLAAVLVHDPAKVGRDAGE
FT                   LGGVGRMLGVAATDDVAAALAARPRAVVYAASGDIRPDDALADIGRAIRSGAVVVTPSL
FT                   YPLYDQRNAPAELRDPVLAAVAEGGGSLFVSGVDPGWGNDVLPLLVSGLGTEVDVIRCQ
FT                   EIFDYSTYEQEESVRHLIGMGHPMEYEPLMLAPSVPTMVWGGQIRLMARALDVEVDEIR
FT                   ETMDRRALESTVGTRTMGEFAAGTQGAVRFEVQGIVGGVPRIVIEHITRIHPSCAPDWP
FT                   SPPDGVGAHRVVIEGRPRIEVTVEASDEDKNRSAGGNATAVGRLVSAIDWLVDAEPGLY
FT                   DALDVPLRPAVGRLGRRPA"
FT   CDS_pept        556653..557132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDIPEGQEPIGYVWGEMVPGIGMAAATFSMSVYEHTTLGLREF
FT                   EAARLRVAQINGCLFCLDWRTERDGAKVEEEFAGAVTEWRTTDAFDERTRLAAEYAERY
FT                   TLDHHGLDDAFWQRMTAHYSQAEIVELTMSIGSWLAFGRLNHVLGIDAVCVLPGH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557202..558845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_477"
FT                   /product="putative cholesterol oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17306.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDTTVHKGGTQGVSRRRFITGTGSLLGGAAIAGHTAPAWATVRA
FT                   AAAPIGSGARVPALVIGTGYGGSVAALRLAQAGTDVHMVEMGMAWDTPGADGKIFANTT
FT                   RPDDRSFWLRTRTKQPLSNFLGFPIDRSVNRYTGILDAEEFAGITVYQGRGVGGGSLVN
FT                   GGMAVTPRRENFGAILPTVNAQEMYSTYYPRANSGLGVTTIDPAWFDSVDCYQYARVGR
FT                   KHAQRSGFPFLFVPAVYDWDYMKQEAAGTVPRSALDAEILYGNNYGKKSLQKTYIDRIR
FT                   ATGRVTISPLHKVTRVTPAPGGGYTVLIDQLNTAGQTTATKTVTADKVFFAAGSVGTSK
FT                   LLVGLKATGALPLLNDEIGKGWGDNGNVMCGRANHLWDPTGKVQSSIPTGGIDNWDAGG
FT                   AFAEVAPLPTGIETWASFYLSITKNPHRARFTWNAAAGKAELDWQTAWKQPSIDAAKTI
FT                   FDKINQKEGTIYRTDLFGVHKIWGDHLTYHPLGGAVLDKATDNYGRLHGYTGLYVIDGA
FT                   LIPGNTSVNPFVTITALAERNIERIIATDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559010..559852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17307.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAQGKHRRSPSTSLRRGLAAVTAGGAVLALPVIGATSAFAAPAP
FT                   TAAPQQSVAPAAVAPANSVAKAAPAQHSVAAGETLSKIAREYSVSGGWEKLYEGNRKII
FT                   GANPDLIHPGIKLTLGTVADASSGGTADKAAKASPSAARGAEADRADRSERIDAAPVAK
FT                   TAPAAEKAVTYTNDLDGWIKESLAIMAEQGIPGTYEGIHRNIMRESSGNPAAINNWDSN
FT                   AVKGTPSKGLLQVIDPTFQAYHVPGTSTDSYDPVANITAACNYAADRYGSIDNVFGAY"
FT   CDS_pept        560498..561859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_479"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin/ferredoxin-NADP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPVRVAIVGAGPAGIYAADALLKSEVCQDPGVSIDLFERMPAP
FT                   FGLIRYGVAPDHPRIKGIVKALHQVLDKPQIRLFGNVSYPHDIGLDDLRSFYDAVIFST
FT                   GAEADRALDVPGIQLDGSYGAAEFVSWYDGHPEVPRTWPLTAEKVAVLGVGNVALDVAR
FT                   VLAKTADELLPTEIPDNVYQGLKENKALEVHVFGRRGPAQAKFSPMELRELDHSPNIEV
FT                   IVNPEDIEYDEGSIATRRENKQANMVAQTLENWAIRDVGDRPHKLFLHFFESPVEILGE
FT                   DGRVVGLRTERTELDGTGNVRGTGQFTDWDMQSVYRAVGYYSEELPKLPFDVASGTVPH
FT                   EAGRVIAGDEHMASVYVTGWIKRGPIGLIGHTKGDANETVACVLEDRAAGRLPEPATPA
FT                   PEAVEAFLEDRGVRYTTWEGWHRLDAHEQALGAAQGRERIKVVEREGMLDASGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561876..564524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17309.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGTPHREHAGCVTRHETPRHPPPAGNGAAAGGDEGGRVPDELSL
FT                   VLAQGLVSAVESSDGFAGGVYLRSRTPGLLRLAVLAGLPGPLFRPWWRMQVNRPFPVSE
FT                   AYRSGRPVLLSDAEEAMRRFPQLMAGLPFPFGSLWVPITGPRGSMGVLAILRASTPGRP
FT                   VAPADGDRLHRLGHRLGDALTDLDQRGVDCVWETEPVPVQLPAAATPPVRVGRFDWDLH
FT                   SGKVTADDELCAILGFEPAAFPGTVDALAARLVPEDVYGLWALARQTVESAEPVVRRMR
FT                   LRGPDGRSHLLELSGRWTHPDGDASASRLSGFLVDLGAGPVVPEAADRLPRGILSLDRL
FT                   GRITYANGLAEELLGHSREELVGHVVWQALPWFGHEAYEDHYRAALMADEPVHFLARRP
FT                   PSLWLSVSLYPGHDGVSVVLQSTDRPDYTPGSVTAPGLGIGSTADRSSALYRPVALAIA
FT                   LTEAVTARQVSEVVTEELLPAFGGRQLAIYLLDEGHLHLAWETGFPKGFLDRFEGVELD
FT                   VSIPGVETLTTGRPMFFESMQRLAEAYPGIPIDTDVGARAFLPLIASGRPVGSCILGFD
FT                   RPRGFSPEERTVLTALAGLIAQALKRAQRYDSESALARGLQNALLPHRLPEVDGVDTLG
FT                   RYLSGTQGMDVGGDWYDVIETGSELALVIGDVQGHGVAAAATMGQLRSAVRAFALNNYD
FT                   PQEVISGTNRLLIDLDPGQFASCCYIALDPLTGVARAVRAGHPQPVLRRPDGRTEVLDL
FT                   PGGIVLGIDEQASYPVTEMRLEPGAMLALFTDGLIERPGTDIDEGIERLRATVEHIGAV
FT                   PLAETADQVIGEARAATDRPDDIALLLASRWAGTRAVRRLRKDRAPGPDLWRTFRRPDP
FT                   GRAAGAPDPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564571..565188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17310.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLRTAVLTAAAAALAVTALAPVPAAAAPAPAPVQPKFLSAGQL
FT                   PASATPWTAGPVRQGTPAEGSVCTAGIAPASGTRHRDFRTELDTGARQTITLAPTTARA
FT                   KALAAELRSALETCLDRLKEQNPGLEGEAFYQGRVDIEEGAHVYSIDTSYPEVGSTDIG
FT                   LYSVGRDGRAVTVVEWGQLGELDGAPLEGFTNTTRTAVAKLY"
FT   CDS_pept        565377..566933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17311.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLGGLERPGTAVGRSSVTGGAEGSARVVLAERLSALRERSGRT
FT                   YASLARRIGVSGSTLHRYCTGRTVPAEFAPVERLARLCGAPAGEREALHRLWILADRER
FT                   LDRQAAEGGAEGEADAAAEATDVGPVDGSAGRRAAGPHASGAGPSGSAGSGTPPSALPG
FT                   PLGRPGPRPGPGPAVGRVAAIGSGTPRGPASRSRRARRYGPGLGVLAAGALAVALVAAL
FT                   GGTSPPAPDRGPSVAQRPGGPPSGSPDPSVSGSPAPRTPRATAGGTDRATPSGGTGPAT
FT                   VPPGVEQRSKALPRASGGSPSAKAGRVPFTWSADAHVWKNGCDHSYLLDRVPTAVPPPP
FT                   VEADAESWAGALGAVHAGEAGVRITLQGRDERAVVLEALRIQVVERRSPAPGRVYRMSS
FT                   GCGGSLTPRMFDVDLDAPRPTARPVAGNDSGEPIAAVSFPYSVSVTDPEVLLITARAVG
FT                   CDCDWYAELTWSSGGRSGTVRVDDGGRPFRTSGTGGRPVFDYDTATGRWVSVPDAGEAA
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        567031..568035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_483"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17312.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPVTALRRIAFLLERSQAATYRVKAFRTAAAAVEAMAAGEAAER
FT                   VAAKSLERVAGIGPRTAEVIREALAGETPGYLERLEAEAAVPPVEGGEDLFARLTGDCH
FT                   LHSDWSDGGSPIEEMGRTAAELGHAWAALTDHSPRLTVARGLSPERLREQLAVVARLNE
FT                   EWAPFRLLTGIECDILPDGSLDQEDGLLERLDVVVVSVHSKLRMDPAPMTRRLEAAVRH
FT                   PRARVLGHCTGRLLSGRGRPESRFDADRVFAACAEAGTAVEINCRPERRDPPLRLLRAA
FT                   VAAGALFAIDTDAHAPGQLDWQRSGCARAEECGVPADRVVTTWSADRLLEWAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568152..568343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_484"
FT                   /product="putative small hydrophilic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSNEPADLARQMREKAQQLAEAAKHASDPHERERLERKSRTIR
FT                   DRSEQQSAMEAGDIYPEK"
FT   CDS_pept        568656..568838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17314.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLLNPPGETPPAEGSIGEAHEERPDGGLWEHPAVWTSLIVIGA
FT                   LMVAGFFLARIFGLG"
FT   CDS_pept        568835..569506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREVSASARRITDALLDGYGRTYAQEAGIRLRDTPQPLYRLLVL
FT                   SHLLSARIRASIAVSAARALFADGLRTPRRMAGASWQQRVDALGEGGYRRYDERTSTQL
FT                   GEGARLVLDVWKGDLRRLRAEADGSADAVCDGLQRVRGIGPAGADIFVREVQDLWPETG
FT                   FRAGAKGLRGAEKLGLPTSPGALARLAPDGGRAAFAAALVRAALDEEVVKTVREKARAP
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569647..569871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17316.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGESAYLPRGMEAAVGKSTDIARAKARRLKGMIKESDGIALENE
FT                   RLKAEGRREQAEARREEALARAARAASDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569903..570292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_488"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17317.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAMEQREVVKRVIGILTEAREMQRLLEADLEREDLDAGAGAVT
FT                   ALLNETMPHIAIPDDFSVEEVVTVVGREVGGAVEQLVSAFTLAFTMLAQVHDSGQTDVS
FT                   SADVLQDLALRVEGGGPDDDENPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        570380..570745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17318.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDPNSPAVELTPAAAGLLRRLRADHGPLMFHQSGGCCDGSAPM
FT                   CYPAGEFRTGNADVLLADLAVEGMSESVPFWMSRSQYEVWSHTRLIVDVVEGRGSGFSL
FT                   EAPEGVRFLIRSRLVDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570789..572378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17319.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPYRRALARALALTLAAATLTLAGPTAPALADEIPRAPGHRLV
FT                   AGYEGAPATASPVPGQAPPQHPFLAPNGRSGMHADAAGSGTHPYTGPLGRSPEVTSEKI
FT                   APVGGECATATFDAAGRLITVCGTFTGFLLKLLDPRTLDTLAEYKLPQRSSTVEAITRL
FT                   DFARIFKDTSGGAYFYLDDQDRVVLADSRQHVLRIAHRQGADGRWEFVVEDDWDLTGHV
FT                   PHDCVSWTNLFPSGTCDPVTSVMPDWQGRIWWVTRLGRVGTVDPGTSAVRSVRLDGEEI
FT                   QNSFSVDRNAVSIVSDHALYSFTAGPDGTPRIGWRQTYDRGTGTKPGSVNQGSGTTPDL
FT                   FGTAEQYVAITDNADDRMNVLVFRRGADVPADRRLVCSVPVFGHGQSTTDNSLISWGDS
FT                   LVVENNYGYENPTSLLLGRSVVGGVTRIDVRPDGSGCDTVWESAVRSPSTVPKLSTANG
FT                   LLYFYEKEPNVLGVDAWYLTAVDFRTGERRWRTLTGTGPAYDNNWAPLTIGPDGTAYAG
FT                   VFNGIVAVRDTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572536..573279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_491"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPPSGRHAGAAHHEYCNTGLCCRCQMRIWTTKAGNERLCGPCA
FT                   ACCQDCGRAPAPHLDGLDGGLCAECRGLCGRCHARKRPDGTCSCDRWRENAKSNPRGYV
FT                   LQALPQQLLQALGGRIPSTVHDLIHQELANRSAGLLRERVERRWNLRWAHALHEKDEDG
FT                   RRRFSAQDIAEQLLMPGSCSDPQCEDGHRVTTDTPCTRCRQPLHRFVTSAADHTATPEH
FT                   ARAAAARIRRAMLENRSHRKPPPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573392..573586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17321.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSISVVLLMLILAVIFLRNGGLKISHALVCVLLGFFLAGTSMA
FT                   PTIHDSVGATADLVSGLDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573704..574582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_493"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17322.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPTRRRALTVALATAAVAVAAPTATAVAAPARPSGPRPLRHAH
FT                   AHNDYLHPRPLRDALAHGFTSAEADVFLVGGDLLVAHEPATLDPTRTLASLYLEPLAAL
FT                   VRAGHGSVHPHHRAPLQLLIDIKADGVAAYRELDRQLRRHHRMLTRYRHGRVHPGAVTP
FT                   VISGDRAARAPMEAQHTRYAFYDGRLDDLGTAAPASFAPLVSANWTQTFGWLGAGPFPR
FT                   AERDRLRALVATAHREGRRIRFWATPDLPGPARDAVWSELLAAGVDHLNTDDLAGLERF
FT                   LRAHGAGAPTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574799..575479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_494"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17323.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELTGITAGYDRRDPVVRDVSLRVAAGEAVGLLGPSGCGKSTLA
FT                   KVAALLHRPDAGTMTLDGTVIRGWRHRAPRERRTAVGVVFQQPRLSADPRLSLRELIAQ
FT                   PLRSTGRRRDVPERVAELAPLVGLSEELLERRPHAVSDGQLQRACLARALVLEPRLLIC
FT                   DEMTAMLDASTTAALVAVVERYRAASGASLLAVGHDRVLLERWCDRTVRWGEPSNGSER
FT                   PAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575472..576473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_495"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADRENTAVPVLDVRDLSVRFRMRGGRDIAAVTDARFTVAPGEC
FT                   LALVGESGCGKSVLASALLGLLPANAATTGSAVLGGDTDLLTADERTLARTVRGRRIGL
FT                   VPQSPAAHLTPVRTVRAQLEESLRELTGARGSELPKAAVEAAARASFPEGHLDRYPHEL
FT                   SGGLAQRAATALALVGDAPLLLADEPTTGLDRDLVERTVDELRRHTDEGRALLIITHDL
FT                   AAAERIADRVAVMYAGRIVEIAKAASFFGAPGPRHPYARGLLNALPERDFTPIPGMPPE
FT                   LGALPEGCAFAARCAHADTRCTGERPAFTAGLACHHAPTGRAHAATKESADA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576470..577327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_496"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17325.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETALARPGRATRRVRVVTSAVIVTAVALAVLVVPPLAQLDQQA
FT                   VDLANKLDPPSLAHPFGTDDVGRDLLLRCVYGLRVSLLVGLVAALTATVIGTAIGALAG
FT                   AFGGWTDRIVMRVVDALSSIPHLLLGIFIVAMFRPGVWPVIVSVALTHWISTARIVRSE
FT                   VLSLRSRPFIDAAVSGGASRTRVVVRHLLPGVLPQAGLAAVLMVPHAMWHESALSFLGL
FT                   GLPAHQASLGNLVQSARGSLLAGDWWPTLFPGLFLIIPTLALAGLAGAWRDRINPRRKS
FT                   ELML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577320..578312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_497"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17326.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRLPWGPMARMAGRRALSAVPVLGVVTFGVFAVAAASPFDPVK
FT                   AYAGTAGLTASQENLDQLRANLGVDQPLVARWWDWLTSALRGDLGDSSVMRQPVADVIA
FT                   ERMGWSVLLAATAFLVAILLGTGLGVLAARRPGGWLDRCVSSVAYTLEAAPAFWLGLLA
FT                   IWFFALKLDVLPAGGLTDAASDVVTFGQVGSHLVLPAAVLGISQLPWFFLYVRQGVADA
FT                   LAEDPVRGARARGLSERTVLLGHALRSGMLPMLTLIGSRVPELITGALLVETVFSWPGI
FT                   AAATVQAATSVDFSLLAALTVLATAAVLLGNLISDLLYGLADPRVAFDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578309..579925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_498"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17327.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARSIRVAVAATMATALSLTAAACSNPDSARGGSGSGSASAVVG
FT                   IAYEPDSLSPLLGYGKDGNSKIFDGLLALDADMELRPALAAELPEISADGLTYTYKLRQ
FT                   GVKFSDGKPFGAKDVVFTYRTILDEKTNNASRTELDAVKDVTAKGEDTVVFTLKYPYAP
FT                   FAQRTVLPIAPQHIAGEQDVNTGAFTTKPVGTGPYVLTKWSKGEKLSFAANPDYWGGEP
FT                   EVKKFTMAIIKDDDVRATRLRSGDLDGAILPPNLAKGFADDQGKKTYAANSYDYRTVTL
FT                   PTANKVAGDTAVRRALDVAVDRQAMVDAILNGSGKPAYGPVPTDSEWFTKGTERPHDLA
FT                   AAKKILDEAGWKPGKDGVRVKDGVRATFPLWYLSGDKLRQEHALAYASDAKKAGIDIRT
FT                   EAGTWEVIEPRMKHDAVLAGGGSPADPDFDQYTLLKSSLAGDGFNNMAWYDNKAVDAAI
FT                   EAGRRSGDQAERKKAYDTVQRELVKNPGYTFLTHIDHLYVVDDRFGPLTTQVEPHDHGL
FT                   ASGPWWNVEKWSTENAGGSEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580078..580695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17328.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCACGAIRSAPVGVCPWGAPAPGETTDKGVRRAMTDRDRRSVLR
FT                   LSSAAAITAGLVAGEGGIAHAARRAARRIVLTGRRTGANIPDVLTAGVPYFVRYELSDA
FT                   RGDSVGTENAHCLPVAVGLDGSFVVATLVLSLDDGLITAATGFERPLPAVTEPPVEARP
FT                   WSHLFAITGGTGAYTGASGSITIDHPARDEDVLTIDLAEASP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580739..581857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_500"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17329.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPTQPSATPDLLYTRDEEDLRSAVRALLTDRADAPTVIAATES
FT                   DTPYDPRLWSSLATGIGAAGLLVPEELGGQGASHREAAVVLEELGRAVAPAPYLTSSVV
FT                   ATETLLALGADGGPAGALLGELASGTRTAVLAVPFATAPARVDTALASLDGTVRGVAEA
FT                   AAADVLLVPTAEGLYAVGTTDPGVAVQPLVPLDLTRPLSAVTLTGAAGTLLADADASTA
FT                   AVRRGLLAGAGLLASEQLGLAEWCLTETVRHTRERHQFNRPVGSFQSLKHRMAHLWLEV
FT                   VSARAAARNAADALATGSPDAPLAVAVAQAYCSGVAVHAAEECVQLHGGIGMTWEHPAH
FT                   LYLKRAKADSIAYGTAGSHRRAVAELADLPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581854..583047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_501"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAIDAAEVRRRTRELLAAHPPATTGRTDFLRARFDAGLAWVHY
FT                   PVGLGGLDAPRSLQQVADAELAAADAPDNDPRRIGIGLGMAAPTVLGFGTDEQKRRFLR
FT                   PLWVGEEVWCQLFSEPGAGSDLAALATRAVRDGSGDWIVDGQKVWTSSAHLARWAILIA
FT                   RTDPDQPKHRGISYFICDMTDPGVEVRPLRQITGEAEFNEVFLTGVRIPDSHRLGPVGE
FT                   GWKVARTTLMNERVSIGGSRIPREGGMIGPVARTWRERPELRTPDTHQRLLTLWVEAEV
FT                   ARLTGERLRQQLVAGQPGPEGSGMKLAFARLNQEISGLEVELLGDEGLLYGDWTMVRPE
FT                   LVDFTGRDAGYRYLRSKGNSIEGGTSEILLNIVAERVLGLPAEPRNDKDVAWKDLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583044..584009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_502"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17331.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAWRVHRNGEPGEVMRLEETDRPTPGDGQVLVEVRAANVNFPDA
FT                   LLCRGQYQVRPPLPFTPGVEVCGTTEDGRRVLATPALPHGGFADVVVADEAALLPAPDA
FT                   LDDAEAAALHIGYQTGWFGLHRRARLQPGETLLVHAAAGGVGSAAVQLGKAAGAKVIGV
FT                   VGGPEKAAVARGLGCDLVIDRRAEDLVAAVKEATGGRGADVVYDPVGGDAYAKSTKCVA
FT                   FEGRILVVGFASGVIPTPGLNHALVKNYSVVGLHWGLYNTKDPAAVRACHEELTELAAQ
FT                   GTVKPLVSERVAMAGAAEAVQRVADGTSTGRIVVLPGGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584138..584737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_503"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHDRDDPELESVLSGVGPRLRRLRKDRGVTLAALSAATGISVS
FT                   TLSRLESGGRRPSLELMLPIARAHEVPLDDLVGAAPVGDPRVRAKPIVQHGRTMLPLTA
FT                   RPGGLQAYKLIQEPGSGGPPEQRTHEGYEWLFVLSGKLRLLLAEHDLVLEPGEAAEFDT
FT                   RLPHWFGPAEDETVEFLSLFGPQGERMHVRAKPKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584848..585582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17333.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQRLAPMPADWQRALAVVAHPDDLEYGAAAAVAEWTDGGREVV
FT                   YLLASRGEAGIDTLSPEECAPVREREQRASAAVVGVRTVEFLDHRDGVIEYGVGLRRDI
FT                   AAAVRRHRPELVVTLNHRDTWGGAAWNTPDHRAVGRAALDAVADAGNRWIFPELGEQGL
FT                   DPWNGVRWTAVAGSDRPTHAVDVTAGLERSVRSLLEHRTYIEALTREDPERYCRTFLEG
FT                   MAKDAGERFGGRPAVTFEVFAH"
FT   CDS_pept        585869..586441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   rhodanese-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17334.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPASLSPAQAAARLEEFTVIDVRAPGEYAAGHVPGALNIPLDK
FT                   LPDALPALKSASARGSLLVVCASGVRSTRACEILSGADIEAVTLTGGTSAWEGDGRGLD
FT                   RPEGARTTWPMERQVRLAAGSLVVAGLVAGIRFPAARWLSAGVGTGLVYSAVSNTCGMA
FT                   ALLSRLPHNRAPRAVGDLDATLEELQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586502..587797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_506"
FT                   /product="putative prolyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYRQPGVVLTDRRFTVPLDHSDPGGEQIEVYGREAVATSRAGE
FT                   ELPWLVYLEGGPGFGARRFVGTEAWLGRALREFRVLLLDQRGTGLSTPANRQTLPLRGG
FT                   PREQADYLAHFRSDSIVRDCELIRQRLTGGAPWTVLGQSFGGFCAVRYLSSAPEGLAAV
FT                   LITGGLPSLDAHADDVYRAAYPRIQRKVAAHYARYPQDVERARAIAAHLAEHRTESAGH
FT                   RLTPEGFQSLGIMLGSGSGSHQLHYLLENAFVRTPGGTELSDTFQEALRTAASFAGHPL
FT                   YALLHEAIYGQGERPTAWAAERVRAEFPQFDAATALAGDGPVLFTGETIHPWHFDVDPA
FT                   LRPLRETAELLARRTDWPVLYDPERLAANEVPVAAAVYHDDMYVDTADALRTAAAIRGL
FT                   RTWVTDEYEHDGVRAGGPRVLDRLLALVRDEI"
FT   CDS_pept        587949..589112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_507"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17336.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFEQVGKVYPDGTTAVDGLTFEVARGELVTLVGPSGCGKTTTM
FT                   MMVNRLIEPTSGRILVDGEDIAGVDPVKLRRRIGYVIQQVGLFPHRTVLDNTATVPALV
FT                   GWKRARARERAAELLDLVGLAPATYGSRYPAQLSGGQRQRVGVARALAADPPVLLMDEP
FT                   FGAVDPVVREHLQNEFLALQQRVRKTVLLVTHDIEEAVRMGDRIAVYGEGRIEQFDTPA
FT                   AVLGTPATPYVARFVGSDRGLKRLSVTAIEPEDLEEPPVARLEERAGAAAARLAAAGAR
FT                   WAVVLNGAGELHGWVSADALRSSGEEGTVGGLARRMDAWVPVGAPLKQAFSEMLQHDAG
FT                   WVAVLDGARFLGVLTPAKLHEALRRSVDADAQGVGREEVDFDSVADA"
FT   CDS_pept        589286..590110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_508"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVPTLTLNNGVTIPQLGFGVFQVPDDETTAAVSTALEAGYRSI
FT                   DTAAIYGNEVGVGRALAASGIPREELFVTTKLWNTDQGYDATLAAFDASLAKLGLDHVD
FT                   LYLIHWPTPAHDLYPESWRALEKLAADGRIRAAGVSNFQPAHLRRLLDTGTLVPAVNQI
FT                   ELHPGLQQAELRAFHAEHGIATEAWSPLAQGALLKDAALVSIAGRHGKSPAQVVLRWHL
FT                   QLGNVVIPKSVTPDRIRQNIDVFDFELSAEDMDAIAALDRGMRTGPDPDTLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590141..590440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17338.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPQDILTPPSGTPRSRRVDALFSHGRLVAIPRKEARREQLLVH
FT                   LADTLFERERSYTEHEVNEALRTVHEDCSALRRYLVVAGLLVRTRDGSSYRRGR"
FT   CDS_pept        590752..591651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17339.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHAFQQSVITEFRANAGKVGGPFEGADLLLLTTTGARSGKPHTT
FT                   PLGYVRDGRRLLVVGSNLGAPLHPDWYRNLLARPAVTVELGDEEFESLAVPAEGARRDE
FT                   LFARVVAEAPGYADYQDATDRVLPVVVLERPDPDAAVPAITSLAGKLVETHTWLRAQLR
FT                   HVHAETEAHFAARGDRGAHDAPAPGLGLQIRQRCLAFCQALEFHHTAEDGHLFPAMEGH
FT                   HPRLGRVFDRLREEHRSIGAVQSALAALLADVAVAEPDRFRAELTRMTEELTAHLDYEE
FT                   EHLLPLLAGVPWPPAAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591668..592618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_511"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRARRTLAALVLLAATACTTGPTLENRGEVTAPPGDSKHLTVGS
FT                   AGFTESDLLAQLYALLLEHAGYSADIISVTNREIYEPALENGQIDVVAEYAATFADWLN
FT                   AKANGADAPPVGSPDLATTMKELRSLAAPRGLTVLDPGRAVDQNAFAVTAAYAKEHRLK
FT                   TLSDVGAAKLPVRLAAGDECVQRPYCAPGLRGTYGIDVVAVDPKGVGTTQAKQAVQSGQ
FT                   DQMVLTTTTDATLDRFGLVLLEDDKNLQNADYVVPVVNRARAGSAGVRDALGRLNTVLT
FT                   TADLASMNEQVDSWRRLPEDVARAYLEGKKLLPEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592615..593289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_512"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLSETWSWLTTAAHWSGPDGIGNRLGEHLYLTVVCLLISCLVA
FT                   LPVALVLGHLGKGGALAVNLSNIGRAVPTFAVLVLLLLTPLGTRGQWSTVIALVLFAVP
FT                   PLLTNAYVGMREVDRDVVRAARGMGMTGRQLLLGVELPLALPLILTGVRIAAVQLVATA
FT                   TIAALAGGGGLGRIITAGFNLASTPQVVAGAVLVAAFALLVEGLFEAGRRLAPRRGRAA
FT                   AP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593315..593992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_513"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17342.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPPDDCLARNEWICGAYLSSRREILVDAVLQHLQLTGAAVAVA
FT                   LLLAVPLAVAARRWRWAAGPVLGLTTILYTIPSLAMFSLLLPRYGLSAALVIAGLVLYS
FT                   LTLLVRNILAGLRAVPEETRQAARGMGYGPLRLLLAVELPLALPAAMAGLRIATVSAVS
FT                   LVTIGAIVGHGGLGNLIYSGMNTYFKAQVLTASVLCVVIAVAADLLLLGAGRLLTPWTR
FT                   RRA"
FT   CDS_pept        594045..594203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17343.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLELYEGAGPAGAGRAFDALEQLAEPAGVLDELGPEARRAVRHR
FT                   LRRTGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        594426..595484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17344.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKALAPEYQGALTKMSVNASLTDVLAEGVRHLRQAELSGSQEE
FT                   VARSGLAVAEAHRRLGQVAEADRAWKASYRAARTAGNTGAMAWALWSGGTLARQRGSLR
FT                   LAFRLLGLAAELGKRGGDVVARGYSLAGLAETGRIQGDYATVATLHEQLLAEARARGEA
FT                   RHTVWALEGIAQIHRNTGSLDTALEMFEEAAVLAGDADDRRGRAWALRGIADIVSLRDG
FT                   ATGRALDLLSEAEVTCREMNLSSALAYNHKMRANVFFRAGRYEEAREVYEQALGEFRAM
FT                   DEPRGEALASLGLVKARARLGRDRAATASDLDGLRDRLSRIGLLNAQEMVEKAYAELGV
FT                   EPASASERDGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        595481..596530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_516"
FT                   /product="putative polyprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17345.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSTTSRASAPQILDRCRELVRPALVESVGRLHPWHAETAAFSL
FT                   GWTGTGGEPAPGSQGKGVRQALAVLGAEAAGGSGADAVLGAVAVELIHTFSLIHDDIMD
FT                   GDETRRRRPTLWKAYGTGPAVLAGDALFALAVSTLAEAPGPGGAAAVRQLAGALGDLVH
FT                   GQAQDLLFESRPWTGPGAVLPHEYRSMATHKTGSLLGCAAALGAVLAGAPASTVEALDL
FT                   AGRHVGVAFQAVDDLLGIWGDPQVTGKPVHSDLRRLKKTYPVLAALSADHPAARRLDAL
FT                   LASAGPLDDPAARRAAELIDEAGGRRATVAEAHEHLAAARACLDRVPLARSARRDLLTL
FT                   IPYLVDRTG"
FT   CDS_pept        596645..597235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_517"
FT                   /product="putative isochorismatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALPAPVTALLVVDVQSAFVSGDAAVPDAARLLDRVTDLVGRAR
FT                   EAGALVVHLQNDGPAGTPDEPGTPGWELHLPVRTGPAETVIRKTEDDGFEETSLEAELT
FT                   AAGVRALAVCGVMSEMCVLATARRALELDYRVVLPHDAHATYDIPAAPDISDVVPAAMA
FT                   SRVAEWALGDEVEIVARAGHVSFAAAFTTTRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        597555..598727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_518"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17347.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHMRRTEERPLTVLHLVQPVDGGVARVVTDLVRAQAGSGLRPVV
FT                   ACPPGSPLALGAAAAGAEVHGWSVTRAPGPRLAGEVAAARRIVRVSRPDVVHAHSAKAG
FT                   LAGRIAVRGRIPTVFQPHAWSFEAVGGRTAGLALGWERFGARWADHILCVSESERRTGQ
FT                   EAGITARWSVIHNGVDLDRFRPGGGGDRAEARASLPLPRGADADAPLVVCVGRLTRQKG
FT                   QDVLLRAWRRMPVAGARLVLVGDGPDREGLEASAPPGVQFTGAREDVRPWIRAADVLVL
FT                   PSRWEGMALAPLEAMACGRPVVLTDVNGARESLPPGHEEHCLVPPEDPEALAAALTALL
FT                   ADPELRASLSRRALRHTRSAFDVRRTAGAVAGLYQELVGMSGPTRKRTER"
FT   CDS_pept        598724..600205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_519"
FT                   /product="putative sugar transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17348.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMESTPVPGAGRATAVQAHTVHPPRRGGGGARAQPGERGASRYG
FT                   RLAPLLCADALAPAVTFTLVVPAPWPWPLVAVQAVAQVLIFARRRLYGMRLSPSALSEL
FT                   PALLGLTLLQWYVTMEVLALWAPQQAIGWAVLAYGAATQTVLTCAGRAAVYAARRRAAV
FT                   RRPLSTLVVGQGPSARQVTAALYDHPAYGLRPVGLVAPAASGDEKQPTGSDSAPLPVLA
FT                   SAQEVGRAVVQNSVRHAVFTAPPEATPDGPALFTLLTGHGCRVWLVTGPGAVAGVPADG
FT                   RPDQLWGFTVRPLHDGTNRPVGHRAKRAMDAALAAVGLLLAAPVMAACALAVRLSDGPG
FT                   VIFRQERVGRHGRPFVLLKFRTLRPADVQESATRWNVASDGRMSRVGRALRRTSLDELP
FT                   QLWNVLRGDMSMVGPRPERPFFVAQFSRVHPGYQARHRMPVGITGLAQVNGLRGDTSIE
FT                   ERARFDNHYIETWSLWQDACVLARTAGSLFRLGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        600208..601566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17349.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVLTPPAPSAAAGPRATVRFPWSGLRSRWPLLPLVATVLLPAL
FT                   PSGAWGGAGPADVASALAVLVCAGRLLYLRQRPLSGTAPLVLGLPAVGFAVATVTAADP
FT                   AAALPGLVRYLQVFVLVPTAVYLLLRDAHGFRIVAGSLALLAVVQGVTGVHQYVTGTGA
FT                   SYMGEDIRAVGTFGPSDIMGMATVVAYGLLAAAACALRAPRNAPGPLRPCAAVLAVALV
FT                   VPLTLSFSRGVWVATVAALLVVLALAGRRQALTALAVLGAAGVVLVGGLGIGSEMIADR
FT                   AASVTRVTSTPDRSVSDRYALWGAAGAMWRERPATGVGLKGFPAHRDGHASIGLSSGSD
FT                   TAGAGQEFRRQALLSPHNMYLLVLGEQGLIGLTALVGSWAALLVGAVRRLYVARSRGHA
FT                   AVDCGLAAVALMTWQSVNFLYADIGGPTTVLSGIVLGLAAWWALAGPDRVSTV"
FT   CDS_pept        601563..603269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VQP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VQP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAGTGTGTRAGARPAHAAAPPPLPAPGGGAEGPLSPGTGGGEA
FT                   PRLGSFLARAAAGTAVLTVLGAVLGLVRDQAIARYFGASDASDAFLIAWTVPEMAATLL
FT                   IEDGMALLLVPAFSLALTRRAAAGETPGSDPVRDLVATTLPRLFLLLSGGAALLIAGAP
FT                   WVVGLLAPGLADPRLAVDCTRLTSVTVLTFGITGYFSAALRAHRSFLPPAGVYAAYNLG
FT                   IIGMTLALHAAWGVRAAAVGVAVGSVLMILTQLPVFLRLVPLARPRPPRFRRGRRAART
FT                   APLLGFAVLAPVVLFVVSRQSQVLVERFLASTLPAGAISHLNYAQKVAQMPMVLSLMIC
FT                   TVTFPVVAQAMAAGDRERARLRVERDLALAGMVVLLGTAVVLGYAPQIIEVLFQRGAFD
FT                   PADTASTAQVMRVYALGLLGHCLVGALSRPFFSSGRPTWFPAFAMGTGLLVTTGAGYAL
FT                   TYRFGVDGIATANALGISSTALLLLMGLGTRVVPIRARAVALSLGRLAGASLAAGAAGW
FT                   ACAPLVPDPVLSLAVGCLLVPAVFFLTGLALRSPEVVSLLALTRRRFLDGR"
FT   CDS_pept        603259..604071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_522"
FT                   /product="putative polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17351.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAESSAHRADAPSSRPRPHTRRQPWILTYHSVTDPSDDPYGITV
FT                   SPDRLDEQLSWLRSRRLTGVGVAELLRAGDAGRRGLVGLTFDDGYADFLGEALPVLREH
FT                   GFRATVFVLPGRPGGVNEWDPLGPRKPLLSHDDVRRVAAAGMEVGSHGLYHRDLTALPD
FT                   EELRRETARSRELIGELTGSLPEGFCYPYGILDRRVTEAARSAGYGYACALAPGPLLSR
FT                   FALPRTHISQADRGVRLWAKDLRHGLRQVAAPGAGARVAAPVRTGGPR"
FT   CDS_pept        604068..605204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_523"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17352.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALHVITGLGVGGAERQLRLLLRHLPVECDVVTLTNPGAVAEEL
FT                   RSDGIRVTHLGMRGNRDLSAVGRLARLIRQGRYDVVHTHLYRACVYGRIAARIAGTRAT
FT                   VATEHSLGRAEIEGRPLTRSVRALYLATERLGAATVAVSSTVAGRLRDWGVPADRIRLV
FT                   PNGIDADLFRFDAGRRAAVRAELGIPGGAFVVGGVGRLVPGKRFDVLIRAVAALPEARL
FT                   LLAGDGPEAGALRALALRLGAVDRIRFLGECDEHGDGPVPGVPALLSALDVFVSTSREE
FT                   SFGLAAVEALAAGLPVLHDACPAIDDLPAAHAPSATRIAGSPEELTARLRQRIQAATAR
FT                   QPPPRAVGHYDIRRSSERLMDVYAYALDTAPPNRRALS"
FT   CDS_pept        605201..605872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_524"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRD5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17353.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSPEQQRHITVRRLRTALARLPHWWPLPVCVLIGTASGLSYGA
FT                   LAADRYEATSYAMAVAEGETDPSAALGYAQSYGRLTTSDATLSYAQGAAGEPVRELRSH
FT                   VRSETSPDSPMIAVTGTSEDRRRAADIANAVIEAVIVSSGHVADDTGVKLIKFTHAMTP
FT                   DRPVSPSVPLGGAVGAATGGLLGGLVLLVRPRRAARPVAAQVPGPTAGGGVAQDDRELV
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        605869..607017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRRAGGLVVTLCRDFGEFGALAGEWDALHRRCATATPFQSHAW
FT                   LHSWWISYGQEGRLRVLLVRRAGRLIGAAPLMLVHRPMPLLVPMGGAISDFFDILLDEE
FT                   EAGYAVGALGRGLDRAARHTVVDLREVRPDASAQLLFGRWAGARSRLTDSTCMELPAEP
FT                   LGDFVAGLTGSRGQRLRSKLRKVEALGVEAHRVPRDGVPAAIGTLLRLHERQWEGRGVN
FT                   PEHLRSRFSDHLVRSVGRMVGDGTAAMTEFRLNGAVVASNLSLQSGRLTGGYLYGADPA
FT                   LRERKVDVSTMLLREVAQQASDGGRTVLSLLRGAESYKNHWGPVPVVNQRLLLARPGLE
FT                   PLLRLRESQVAVRERAVETVKARFPAARDWHERLSGLPVIGR"
FT   CDS_pept        607157..607438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_526"
FT                   /product="putative chaplin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMTKVAAVMAGTGALIAGGAGMASADAGAQGLAAGSPGVASGN
FT                   AVQVPVHVPVNLCGNTINVIGLLNPAFGNTCANVDAGHHDNGGYGYGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607506..608369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="melC2-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_527"
FT                   /product="putative tyrosinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17356.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTRKNQRDLTRTEKRRLVDAILKLKRSGRYDDFVVMHREYYVMD
FT                   TERRPRPAHMTSSFFPWHRQYLLEFEKALRGVDAGVSVPYWDWTQDNKPTSSLWAEDFL
FT                   GGNGRTGDRQVTTGAFAYGAGNWSVGRGVTDEHYLTRNFGRPGRDPVSLPTEGDLARAL
FT                   KDPVYDTEPWNSVCSEGFRNRVEGWGIQGVRGVGLHNRVHQWVGGPMAGAASPEDPVFW
FT                   LHHSFIDLLWDRWRTAHPDSAYRPGRKPASPSRDRDYVFGLDEAMPPWGVTPRKLLDHS
FT                   RTYRYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608389..608793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="melC1-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_528"
FT                   /product="putative tyrosinase co-factor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17357.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGTAGALFPLLDRGPAAEARPAPAAPASGPAPRPVRTADEFAE
FT                   MYRGREIRATATAVVPAGAADEDRVAIAAEPGAEVRIDGRPLHVMRRADGTYLSDVRHY
FT                   ESYPTLLEAARAAVDELGAARLAHPAAHRM"
FT   CDS_pept        609071..610417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_529"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17358.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAAGGRTMAWRTVEVMDMTVPYQLSEGRVLRAADVDLADPAFW
FT                   RLPRPVRLRAFALLRELEEPVLFTPRAGTARTAGKPFRALVRHADVRTASRTPQVFASA
FT                   PGVTTPEPAGWAKALFGNSMVNMDGPEHAALRRIISRRFTPRLLAEAEENVGRLAGRLV
FT                   DELIAERPRDFMPSAASRLPLEVICDLMGVPAAYRARIAEQIDHASEHVGVERRGRARL
FT                   RIPGRGLASLARMQFVMGRLARERRQRPEDDLVSALVNADIDGEALSGRQLGAFFSLLL
FT                   VAGVETTRNAIAHGLFLLDRHPEQRELLRSDFDRYIDGAVDEIVRHSTPIIQFRRTVAE
FT                   ECALGGRTFLPGEKVALIYASANRDETVFTHPDRFDITRSPNPHLGYGGGGPHHCLGAH
FT                   LARLEMTALFRELIARRPVMRDLGDPDLVDSNFDNRVGSLPFTFGPTFT"
FT   CDS_pept        610540..611793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_530"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17359.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKRRLIVSCIAAAALSLLAGGGIAGQSPPGADSVDGAAPGAPR
FT                   AASSTAHGAYLDYGPAGVSRMAELSRWLGGAELRVGHTYLPGDLWVNIEGAPDFLDAWA
FT                   DWRQADPARMFVLNVPMLERNEERVPDAEVRTLLRAGAAGEYDQHFSRLAERLVELGVP
FT                   DTVIVLGWEMNGTTYTHRCGPDPASWKAYWQRIVTAMRAVPGQDFRFDFTPSRGRDAVP
FT                   WTECYPGDDVVDIIGMDSYDQPPGETFDDQVTDPYGLQKHVDFAAEHGKPISFPEWGLF
FT                   RNGDNPEYMRRMLEWIDRHKPLYQTVTDYCPHGVWQCKSNPRSSRVFRTMLTEMAAPAA
FT                   PTPSPAPTPTPTPPPTAAPTVPAPSPTVEPSVAPSPAPPAPTEPAAGAPTVREWCVPVP
FT                   FGDWLGPWLREREICFRY"
FT   CDS_pept        612010..614475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17360.1"
FT                   /translation="MASADEGSPAEPGPLPSGDGREPVRTTDGAAAVIAGDGTVIGWTR
FT                   GAEALLGYPAAEVVGRSASQLLAGPPDARRTAAVAARCRAGSGWSGLVPLRARDGRSLD
FT                   IDVRVTASFLIAGREGFLVSGRELTPHWTMRGSVLDDFLTRSPVGMAVLDPELRYLWLN
FT                   DTLERFGGVPREQRLGRRPGDVLPEALAAPIERLMRQVLSTGEAITDYEYLGWSWADPH
FT                   RRRAYASSFFPLADARDRRIGVGYMVLDVTDRWNARRLLSLVNEAGASIGSTLDVQRTA
FT                   QELADFAVPRFADFVFVDLLENPFGGDRRGAVAPAEGERPAMRRAGMSSVREGCPEAVV
FT                   RVGETVDFVPPPHDAHFLLDGDPVLLPALDPDSHGWTVEQPARAARLREFGLHSLISVP
FT                   MRARDTVLGLTTFMRSRNPVPFDEDDVAPARELVARAAVCVDNARRYTREHTAALVLQR
FT                   SLLPHTLRGGTALDVASSYLPADAKDGVGGDWFDVIPLSGARVGLVIGDVVGHGIGAAA
FT                   TMGRLRTAVQTLADMDLPPDELLARLDDLVLRLSEEEGAGGPAERGGTTVVGATCLYAV
FT                   YDPSNGCCTMARAGHPPPVIVTPDDGVHFPDLPSGPPLGLGGLPFEALEIELPEGSLLG
FT                   LYTDGLIEGADKDLERGMERLGRALSRAGVPLDELCPAVVGELVPVPQPDDIAFLLART
FT                   HRLSPEHLVSWDVPVDPAAVGETRAKVSRRLEAWGLAELSMTTELIVSELVTNAIRYGE
FT                   GPVRLRLLFQSALTCEVSDASNTSPRLRHARTTDEGGRGLFLVAQLAHRWGTRYTPRGK
FT                   IIWAEQPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614519..616321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_532"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17361.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTTAPAEPARPPGPAATDDAATGALRSLLPVLGAHRATVLRTC
FT                   LAALVDQAALVALVTLAAHTVGTAVTEHRPPAQGTVAVLIGLVLLRALATWREMDLSHD
FT                   LAYRVLAELRVRVFDGLARSAPARIAGRRSGDLAATALGDVEALEFFYAHAIAQLLASG
FT                   VVFAVSAAVLAALGPWLLLAVVPAALLLIWSPLFEARGRAERGARTRSALAEVSSETVE
FT                   SVDGLRELLMTGALNRRRARLRSAGRRLARAQRAEQSWETGAGATRDLLVVAAVIGVVA
FT                   AAAHAASAGRLDGAWAPAAMALALGALAPVAESAAALGRAGGLRAAAARVRAALHAPAG
FT                   APAPADPRPVPPGPLGLRLRGVRFGYGGAAVLDGLDLTVRPGETVALVGASGAGKSTCA
FT                   HLLARYWDPQAGAVELVPEAPAHPVDLRDLTDEDLRAAVSVVGQEAPLFHGTLAENLRL
FT                   GSPDATADGLAAVTRICGVDPVTDTLPDGPDTAVGERGATLSGGQRARVALARGLLSDP
FT                   RVLVLDETTAHLDHRGDAELARALAADSATRTTLVIAHRPATVRRADRIAVLDGGRIVE
FT                   EGTWDELIRAGGPLTRLFAREGGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616318..618057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_533"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17362.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLHPELLRAAKTARRPLGLATALLAAVTATHLAQAVLLALVLAR
FT                   IARGETAALAPLLTAVIAVVLVRAGLGRAQRLTAVTAGAAVRIGLRDTLLERLGALGPT
FT                   AITGARAGAVRATLVDGVEGVDAYVSRYLPQALITCAVPPLLLVAVALVEPYAALALGP
FT                   ALLLALFGPRWWDRLLARRGKEHWDSYEALAADYLEALQGMPTLRATGAVGRARERLER
FT                   RSTALHRSTVAKLRVSLVDTGLTDLAVQGGTAAAVLVACSSAATGRTAATGTYLLLLLA
FT                   SECFRPVRDLSREWHAGYLGVSAADGIAALRTAEATVPDRGALAAAWENPPEIRFQDVR
FT                   FTHPGSMRPALDGVTFTAAAGRTTAVVGPSGAGKSTLLSLLLRQRDPDSGSLTVDGTAT
FT                   AAYTLASLRRGIAVVSQDTYLFHATIAENLRIARPAATEEQLRAAARTAGIDQEISRLP
FT                   DGYATLVGERGATLSGGQRQRLALARALLADAPVLILDEATSAVDERGQARIVRELSAA
FT                   GRGRTCVVVAHRLDAVRHADHIVVLDAGRVADAGDHTTLLAGGGVYASLVAAGRTAQED
FT                   HAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618054..619571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERAAMPDTPERAAAPGREAGTVLPAAPDLLPEALADARSPRAP
FT                   ELSPYVPERPFPWNGPVTPYAGEPGTAIDLDRVLRLSLAAPAGTPGRLRPVPSAGALHP
FT                   VRAHLLLGSGCSLPPGRYVYDPRAHRAHRRGPAPDGIPPGALAVLTVAASRTVAHYGHR
FT                   AWPLLLLDTGHAAAALALAGATTADVLVSLDADGPLLSAAAGLPEAPEWQDVWPGTEPE
FT                   LPLAAVRLTHPGSPVEAGPPLSAWAARSRASAPTPQPGADATPPRGLAAARHLLHHIAA
FT                   VRGRPDGTWHPAPRTGEPTDQDLLTRRSAPPEDLNRPPEKELLSRILATAERVLPEGPA
FT                   WTVALGGATPGLYAAAPGRPGLAVRAVGDARPTLAHWAAGQHWIGTAGAVLLAHGCPED
FT                   APRATVRSSHLAAGYAVGAAQAHATALGLRSRPIGSWQQADLGAALGGTPGREWIVHGL
FT                   ALGAPPTTAATPATTAATAAATSAPAATTPPTASAAPATPPGEEERP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619568..620935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein of YcaO-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17364.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLLPLEALVDPVSGIIRDVAPVEHPTGAPPRYTAMTADVADAR
FT                   RLGAWPADRVSLGTTFGDPRGAWIAAVAEAVERYCGNRLPPPGHPQEPRRATAAELTAE
FT                   GARVYGPGALPTYAPWQFGRPGFPYAELTPDTPALWTRAVENGEPCWAPVALTHLNWRQ
FT                   GELRSLPRTHHLNYAGIATGQGLDDAVERGLLEVVERDALELWWHLDGPTRGIDPAGVP
FT                   GLTEDLAGCGLDVHIVEMPSEFAPCVAALVHDPGRGLYAAGFACRYDPAEAARKAVLEA
FT                   VHTWVFTQGAVDADGWVYRAIEAGMLARGLYLDHRADRRYLDDCGPGFAAVRDLGAHVQ
FT                   VWLDDRMAPLARRFTEPALGVVPVTAITPGSRAALDAALAAGDHRVITVDLTTEDVAET
FT                   PLRVARVLVSGLIPNAPAAFGYFGCPRLAEAALARGWRTRPPTAPGDFTLAPPPHM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620932..622560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_536"
FT                   /product="putative S15-family peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRTVYVPTPDGTALATDVCLPDGTRPVPAVLIRTPYGRHAHRA
FT                   ELRGWAAHGFAALAQDVRGRHGSPGEWHPYRSDEAADGAAAVAWTRAQTWSNGEVVAVG
FT                   ASYAAYCALATALTARGAAGGTTRDDARDGGPGPAPHGLGHWGVPDAVIAAVPALGLAE
FT                   TAREAGGPERLWARAGWWAAHGDRGDSDPDALARVLADDPRLLEHLPLARLAERLAGGL
FT                   GRELPSWSRLWAERGRGRLVALGATARLPLLAVGGTRDPFAEDTVALWRGWGGPSRLLL
FT                   GPWGHRLTADPGAPDRAHLNLGALYVRWARAALAGRLDPRRHGVIALGDSGRWHTAPGT
FT                   VLPPDATPPDRPETRCRWPFGSPTGLRLLHGAEFSADPDRPVRSDDLAVPADRDRPDRC
FT                   LLLSPPLPRPLDLAGPAVARINVTADTPSADWAVRLTALDPSGRADPLAFGIVRRTGPP
FT                   GEAADITVPLGTVGRRLPAGTRLRAEIAGHHFPAHARNPHTGENPVTATRLAPSRRTVN
FT                   TRGSALHLPVVARRRYVEPAPEICR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622557..623486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17366.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTSGGEFLRVDTGGVTGEALVRRLAGQEEAPDEGGNAAELDRL
FT                   VQAFEAAGYAVSAPPRAPLAGRTVHVLGDPVLAEPLARCAGAEGAEVHRITPDRVAELV
FT                   RAAPDPRVVGRVAVVWCLDSPVPEGLWDAADLLPGRRVAWLRCHREGAHSWTEPLAATP
FT                   GDVTSRHVRLRRLAATPAHRELAAYWAGHRTPDTGPHPTEASAALIAALLTADLLAWAE
FT                   AEAEAEVEERAGAGAGARIEAGAEPEAGARAAAEPGARVLPVRRRLRRIDLRALTFTEH
FT                   PVLPVPDVAPLPAPAPARAGTGVAGARP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623702..623851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_538"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17367.1"
FT                   /translation="METQLMENNTVFSPIADQGQLAHLSATHSNALVENPFDDAVEADT
FT                   AAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623910..624815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_539"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17368.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGLTGPVESSPVEEAGAEAEPGGAPGPEVVRAEGLTFGYPGRP
FT                   VLRGVDLSVRAGELVALIGLNGCGKSTLLKLAAGLLTPSGGRVLLEGDDVARLPRRAAA
FT                   RRVALLHQSAPAVPGLTVRQLVRQGRYAARGPLGMLREGDDEVTSRALADVGVTAWADR
FT                   PVDALSGGERQRVRLAMALAQDARLLFLDEPTTYLDLRHQLEVLRTVVRLRAERRLTVV
FT                   MVLHDLNHAARFADRIVALREGRVAADGPPAEVVTRRLLAEVLGVEGRVGIDSEGGWPV
FT                   CYPDHPLEPLQLLRNENHIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624901..625959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_540"
FT                   /product="putative FecCD-family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTDTVPGPSRRFPRAPGVRMGGLALLVAAVACADLLAGRGVTP
FT                   DGARAVLLGHGDDPTAQHIVLHLRLPRMLVALVAGACLGVAGLVLQSALRNPLAGPEVT
FT                   GVTPGAVLGAVTATGLGLAGWESPTAVVVAACLGGFAGAGLLWLLAGRDRGDPEQTAVY
FT                   GVLVSAVLAGLTAVVLLVAPGELGSVVQWLIGSTEGRVWQHWELLWPWAAFWGAAAWLL
FT                   AGPLTLLRCGDEQASAAGLATGRGRGAALVCAVALTAGAVSAVGALGFVGLLVPHLALA
FT                   VFGADLRITLPGAALLGAAVVCGADAAAQWLSPLLATALDADRLTLPVGALTTCVGAGL
FT                   LMVVARRRADER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625956..627017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_541"
FT                   /product="putative FecCD-family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17370.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPPVVPLCLGAVALAGAVCALSLGTPYVPPAALPAALGSDGLA
FT                   GLVVTELRLPRMVLALIAGACLGAAGLVLQEALRNPLAVPEMLGVSSGAALGVAAPLVL
FT                   ALAVPLGLQPFLALAGAALGGLLTLVAAGFGRSPSAVLLTGAAVAAALQAALLVLMVMA
FT                   DQLDLQLIYRYLLGSLSARTWDDVTGLLPWLAAAVPALVLCVPVLGVLRLGDDDARALG
FT                   VRVERARVAALGIAVVLIAPVVAVCGPVAWVGFLAPHLARRLRPDGGAAGWLVRSAGCG
FT                   AIVVLCADQPARLALAPVETPVGAWTALVGVPVGVLLLKRGRRPARVRRPLPPSLPQAP
FT                   TALAAPVLRKAER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627014..627853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_542"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transporter
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17371.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIEAATRITDAEGVTVSLPKPPERIVCLVALCDDMLVELGMTP
FT                   TATNSRVLAHPKFLGEEKAAGIPVVPGGFLSPEVEAVLAHRPDLVIGLEDTHGKLAPAL
FT                   KGATTFWPVQPGSWQDSVGYLRNLAALTGRTEQGERAERGFRTRLARAERSASDRTALI
FT                   VYGSDENFGVATPETDVAAGLFPKISHYPWKSRGVEGSYSLEEILARDVDVLFVETLSF
FT                   GAPDGRLSDKLAQNPLWSRIPAVKNGKVIEVDSEVWAKGRGTRSLGVVLDEATAALR"
FT   CDS_pept        628200..629480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17372.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSPHPSPHAPPRLLVSDHVAGRISLLDLPDGTERAELRHRHLA
FT                   EHAGFLALPDGLTACVDDRAGELLVLDPYGPGAGHPFVRRRIPVAVPAEHLAADPRGRH
FT                   LAVTTGLGRNEEAWTGLLTAVDLDAPDGAVAVRVRGRTGEPGVTVLGGGPSPLVVLRHR
FT                   EPGELLAHRHRDLMRSAPACPPAAPVGRIALPDDDGHGDAHDPLTRRVFAAAGSGVHRA
FT                   RREGDGLVGETPLPWSADGRSGGRGHYLRLDPVRRMLWSCVRGGPGDPGQWPTWSNDAW
FT                   WHQLDTGVTGRLDLGPGLVFRLAVTARHIAYTRVHPDGDELVLLTAPPVAGSRPEIAAR
FT                   LPLPAMSGAPRPGGTPWDGVQRRAVAASPGGGLVAVSRGGHGEVHVFDADRADLLTTLT
FT                   VPTPLDDGGHLALLTPGDGAEADPVGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629544..629849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_544"
FT                   /product="putative 30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VRF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17373.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSKIARNDRRRETVERYAARRAELKEVIRRPGTPEPERNRAV
FT                   EELRRQPRDASATRVRNRDSVDGRPRGYLRRFGLSRVRMREQAHAGFLPGVTTSSW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629849..630085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_545"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHCQLTGSKPGFGNNISHSHRRTSRRFDPNVQRKRYWLPGEGR
FT                   SVRLTLSARAIRTVDSIGIEAAVARIRARGGKV"
FT   CDS_pept        630154..630318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_546"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VRF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17375.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNEVRPVIKLRSTAGTGYTYVTRKNRRNDPDRMVLRKYDPVAR
FT                   RHVDFREER"
FT   CDS_pept        630380..630634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_547"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VRF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPGIHPSYGPVVFRDKAADFAFLTRSTMTSDRTVAWEDGNTYPV
FT                   VDVEISSASHPFYTGTARVLDTAGRVERFERRYGRGGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        630631..631785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHRGILPVVIVCGLHSEARREVVEGLLRDVPHSVALHHDLSTA
FT                   TGGTVGRSLRDHGGELASGEAPLVNACACCALREDLVPELERLAGDGRTRLAVLELWDS
FT                   VEPKSMAEVIAAHTTAAEVTNVFAAVDPTLVLPCLSNGDDLAEAGLAAAPADRRTIGDT
FT                   WARQVEYAPVLAVVASPAADDEDRALIRQLNPTARQADSGSAELARLAFAGFDVEAADA
FT                   GQHPACALLPQEADEAGVGTLVWRRHRPFHPERLLDALEDLSCAAARSRGRFWLADRPD
FT                   TLLSWDAAGGALCVENTGPWLASLPDAAWSMVPPYRRAAAALDWHPEHGDRCQHLVFVS
FT                   PGLDREGLTGLLDSCLLTDEEYGGGRETWKRLPAAFDALLDPVH"
FT   CDS_pept        631871..632119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_549"
FT                   /product="putative 30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VRG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17378.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQQEPRKPFKSRPNPLDAAEITYIDYKDTDLLRRFVSDRGKIR
FT                   GRRVTRISARQQRQVAAAIKNAREMALLPYTGSPAGT"
FT   CDS_pept        632209..633822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_550"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRESPERGTPRPGSPEPGTAGRRSGPPNQALALTAMLFAVSMTF
FT                   IDQTIVAIAAPNIIDELGLTSSQMQWVVNAYLLTLAAFFALGGRLSDLFGHRRVMLIGT
FT                   LVFVIASALCGAVPSGDFAQAWLIGFRAVQGVGAALMFPAALAVVIAVFPVERRGRALA
FT                   LFFGVSGALTAVGPLLGGWLTGWTWRAIFWVNVPVAVVAIVLAVLARIPDRPRREPLDL
FT                   PGAALVAVGMGLTVLGLQQASTWGWDSVATWACIAGGLLVLAAFCRLELRTRSPLINLR
FT                   VFRDLAFRVDNAVLFFAMMAFVPVFFFASVYAQVSLSASPNQAALYLLYFFIGFGLASQ
FT                   WGGRILDKRGARPAMKLGTALGAVGFALWAGKLTTLSMHDQWLYAAMAGAGIGLLLAPA
FT                   STDAVNRAIDASYGEVTGITQTVRNFAASIGLAVFGTLLTHTTITKVDATLRAKDVPPG
FT                   ESRDIAESIAQSVTGQADSRGPSGSGPVAETVRDAMSAIRMDFAEANQWVFYGMAIALG
FT                   VAFLISLRHPGTRVTQESSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634097..634540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_551"
FT                   /product="protease inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG2"
FT                   /experiment="gene cloning and expression"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17380.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNPHAAFATVTATALLLGGFATATAQAAPAGAPSLYAPSALVL
FT                   TVARGEDPLTATVERAVTLTCAPTAEGTHPTPAAACKELAAVQGKFSELTAGPSNRTCT
FT                   RQWDPVVVSAHGAWQGRQVRFSTTYGNACEMAGSTNGNAVFAF"
FT   CDS_pept        635109..635909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_552"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAYDRTDVVHGADLRLPRGRVTALIGPNGSGKSTLLRAVARLH
FT                   KARTGRVTVAPQGEGSEPVDALALSRSDFARRVTLLAQSRNAPAGLSVRDVVGFGRHPY
FT                   RARLRGTDPDGARMVEHALTVTNLTEFADRGVESLSGGQLQRVWFACCLAQDTDVLLLD
FT                   EPTTYLDLRYQVEILDLVRDLADTHGVTVGVVLHDLDQAAAVADQVVLLSSGRIVAAGT
FT                   PAEVYAPERLSDAYGIRIDVEPDSSTGIPRTRAVGRHHLRSERP"
FT   CDS_pept        635918..636892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_553"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQHLTWPVLAAAAALALTACGTTEAPKKESAKDSAVTITDARG
FT                   KKITLDGPAERVVGTEWNVVESLVTLGVQPVGVADVKGYTAYNTAAPLAKGIKDIGTRG
FT                   EPSVATVASLKPDLILATTDLSDSAIAQLSKAAPVAVVRSADASRQIDQMVDTVELIGK
FT                   ATGNEDKAESEVDSFRKAVADGKKKLADAGLDGEKVAFADGWQEGNQVSVRPYVKGSLL
FT                   SDVNTELGLVDPWKLKGDAAYGLAATDVEGLTKIGDARFAYIANDSDGGDPFADGLKDN
FT                   AVWKSLPFVKNDEVHRLPDGIWMFGGTASMREYIDALVGALTA"
FT   CDS_pept        636895..639042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_554"
FT                   /product="putative FecCD-family membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRTTTAPPAPVKTGAGAAGPAGAEPPVAAGPPARRGRMLLLAI
FT                   TGIVALAALAIVHVGQGTAAVDLHTLWQLATGAASDRTADEQTAAVVLDSRLPRLAAGL
FT                   LVGCALGAAGAALQSVSRNMLASPDTLAVNAGAYLAVVAVAAFGITLPALPAGATAFLG
FT                   GLLAAGVVLGLSRAGAGPIRLVLAGSALTLALSGLSGMLLLLRSQQTTGLFAWGNGSLA
FT                   QIGMQSIDRLTPVALVAFAGLMLMGRRLDILALGDDGAAVVGVSPRLTRSIAVILAVLL
FT                   AAVSVAVAGPVGFVGLCAPAVVRLLSTWIPGLVRHHAFIPASALAGVLVVLGADVLLRA
FT                   VFGAQAGAEVPTGIVTTCFGALVLIVLAYRSRDMGTDSGSTAFARLRSRRAFVLTLVAT
FT                   SVGLLGAVVAATLFGDATLLLGDVGNWLTGRAGQFVGYVLDTRVPRVAAALLAGAALAV
FT                   AGAVVQAVSRNPLAEPGVLGVVSGAGVGAVAVLTVVPLASFWLIGGSALAGATAAAALV
FT                   FGLAARRGLEQNRLVLIGIGVQAGAGAFVSLLIVLTDPYNETKALAWLGGSTYGRTFPE
FT                   LIPVLVGLVVALPALALMRRELDLIGLDDETPALLGVRIGATRLALLSLAVLLTAGAVA
FT                   AVGVIGFVGLVAPHAARALVGRRHTRVIPVSALLGALLVVVSDLVGRAIIAPAQIPVGL
FT                   LTAVIGAPYFIWLLWRSRREG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639193..639858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17384.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATRLRQTVISWAAGDADTPAPAQAGAARALAAELSLRTVVLV
FT                   EGVSDRAAVEALAERRGRTLSAEGVVVVPLGGATSITRYLRLLGPHGLDARPAGLCDAA
FT                   EEHFFRQGLERTGFGAARTPGDLAALGFFTCRADLEDELIRALGADGVQQVVDDQGDLR
FT                   TFRIFQRQPAQRERPVEAQLRRFMGTIGGRKEHYARALADALDLARLPEPLDGLLSHI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639935..641143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_556"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTTPDSAHRRKRLGYPAAAAVFAVGMAGTTLPTPLYGLYREHL
FT                   GFSELMVTVVFAVYALGVIATLLLAGNVSDEAGRRPVLLAALGFSAASALCLLFEGGLP
FT                   ALLAGRLLSGFAAGLLSGAATVTVMELAPPGRAARAGLAATAANMGGLGCGPLLSGLLA
FT                   EYAPWPLRLPFVVHLALIAVAAVLTWFLPETVASARVRGVRLRPQGLAVPPTMRGVFAT
FT                   SALAAFAGFSLLGLFTAVAPAFVAETLDVHNLALTGLVVFSVFLASTAGQALMGRVGER
FT                   RALPGGCFVLVGGLLLVGASLLFTSLPLLVAGALCGGLGQGLAFRGAVTAISAAAPAEH
FT                   RAATVSAFFVIAYLGISLPVVGVGALTLGIGLRNAGLTFAGCVLALALGVGLYLARRPP
FT                   APR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641140..641589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17386.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDSGAGSVPPPNGADVQDPAAQARLVALVAEWSAAIVSNDVSRI
FT                   RAFMAEEWVIVSESGITDRDAFLGFVASGDLTHSAMRSISPPRVRVHRDTATVTARMTN
FT                   TAHYAGRRFDADEWVTDVFVRREGLWLCVLTHITSAAPTDPAPAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641702..642256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   MaoC-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17387.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRHVKDNEYVEEHGGDYEDFEPGMVIRHWPGRTLSEADNTWLT
FT                   LLTMNQHPLHFDQHYGAGAEYGKVLVNSGITLCLVGGMTVQALSARAVANLGWDRVRLK
FT                   TPVFVGDTLYATSRILDKRLSRSRPGQGIITVETTGTKSTGETVIVFERSFMVRCRELP
FT                   APPTERTRKEATTAVEGAPPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642342..643700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17388.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTHEELAPGQGHPWFGRHRLRPAAPAETIRRMLRHELRDTGWPY
FT                   QKILPAAPIAIPRASYAEIFRVSLALVDLLRRAALESGHTTADRLTAYEMPATEDRLWL
FT                   RDPFVEERYADSVVRPDLVIGPDGPQFLEFNVSGALGGVVETQSRLSVWRGLHADEEGR
FT                   TPFRSPSPFAVRAEMFRALSAESAVAPRVAVVGSARVTGVERRYFEMEADHYNSHGLTA
FT                   RFFEPEELHEAWDCAPHLRYPVGLRNFTIPDWLDAGLDTTPVQDALDHGCLLVGTQTST
FT                   FLHSKLTMGLLSEGRPWMTEADRGLVARYLPWTRILSERRTDRGGQPVDLVPFVLKNRE
FT                   RLVLKAALGESGRQVLIGRRTEQAAWESAVGEAARGRTSVVQEFVEPATCRVSLIADGI
FT                   DEPYDADVAPVLGPLLFGGRPAGLFCRFFGDGSAGIVSVRGGTSSSDNVMVAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643687..644712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_560"
FT                   /product="putative ornithine cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPVMVRAADMAGARRMLRVVDALGAMFVDLAAGRTRSPARTVV
FT                   EHGDRRVLLVSPAVWEQRAVGSVKVTTLTPDNPVRGLPLIHGIVALTDLETGQITALLD
FT                   GAELTAVRTGAVAALATRRCTPDDADDLAVIGAGVQAHALVRAVTAVRPIRTVRLYSRT
FT                   RARAEKLAGLIRDTAPGTVRVRVCDTARDAVADAAIICTATSTDDSVPVVRADWVAPGA
FT                   HVNVIGGTHPDAVELDPALLADAVTVVEDRTAALDGAGEVRAALADGLIKAEDLYELGG
FT                   LVSGEVDVTGRTTVLRTVGMAIEDTAAAVALFEEYRTTEQQTGGPAAVPPTKEGVPDGH
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644709..645578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_561"
FT                   /product="putative lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGATRAIPRSILYTPALSPEKVVKAWSYDADVHLIDLEDSVPPA
FT                   DKQAARAVCRAALEKSPRPAGIAVRINELGSLAGIQDVQTLADSPVRPGIVLMTMVTTA
FT                   DEVDLLRRMLASAGASPEIYVTVETVEAVTRVDSIARAADGLVLGSADLAATLGVDISW
FT                   EAMLAARQAMAMACARYGTACVDTANYRLAEPAVLTEETTRVRALGFHGKATVHPGELD
FT                   VINRLLRPRTEELAQARRVADAVAAADGGIAVLDGNMVGPPFARLARTTVARDDAWTSR
FT                   FGRAGGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645575..646828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17391.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERRTITPTHRYRNNDKLIGIGNAFWNRSYENGVAGIVGDLEDG
FT                   VFHMPDGHEFVNFTVCSYLDLDTHPAVIDGAVASLRRFGVLDHCIPRTRVQTPVLLELE
FT                   ESLGELFGAMVISALSTAAASTGLLPMIASGHLGNGTRPLMVFDKNAHVSLAHAKPSCA
FT                   DESEVVTCGHHDLDFIEDMCLTYERVCYVVDGSDSLGGYAPVQELAELQDKYNLLVFYD
FT                   DSHSLSAYGERGIGYVRTHSPVLDERTITVATLTKGFGAGGTAILLDGYPEQTRRLVER
FT                   FAGPLGYSQKMNAAAVGAALASAEIHRTEELTRLQGRLRSNIALFDSLVQTEQAEGTYP
FT                   IRVVPMSDDTVVDAAKQVFAAGFYTSPVFFPIVARGTAGLRVMLRAGQSADQIKRLCTA
FT                   LVEAGARPAGPLPGAVHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646825..647727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17392.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPGDERRTSDMAVPEAVPGPNGTAGVEITRMTFDEFLAVGPRGL
FT                   YKADRPVVIKLPADVQGLGRDEVAERLAGMTVTLFTEPGDKNHPGRWETRDIKLREFFA
FT                   DERHLTATDTWHRVVSNIRSSPADVNAVIGFDAEEFFGYGDSLYAANLWISHRGVFTKN
FT                   HFDEFENFNIALEGRKRFIIAPPGVRAYYPRSVLRGFGDKSNVVDLDDADLSRYPRLAA
FT                   KLAQRRDFVLEPGHMLYLPLGWWHQAESLDELNINVNFWLKSKKILHRPHVLGVALYTY
FT                   AYRRLKGVYSYKPTEGNSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647724..648746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_564"
FT                   /product="putative aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VRH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVVIHDPTLRDGQHAVHHRLGLTELRRYAEAADAARVPVVEVG
FT                   HGNGLGASSLQVGLAAATDDAMLSTVREALRHSRLGTFMLPGWGTSDDLRRAISHGVDV
FT                   FRVGVHATEASLAEHHLGFLRDAGAEAHCVLMMSHMASPGELAEQAARAVGYGAQAVGI
FT                   MDSAGHFLPPDVTARIGAIVEAVGTVPVIFHGHNNLGMAVANSVAAAEAGARIIDGCAR
FT                   GFGAGAGNTQLEVLVPVLERSGFATGIDLYALLDAADLAERELMPAPPVPASMSIVSGL
FT                   AGVFSGFKHRVVELAGAAGVDPREVFFELGRRQAIAGQEDLIVDVVAELSGRGPKTDAA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648743..649669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_565"
FT                   /product="putative acetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1VRH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTAGLTDARPDTVETATVAVIGTGAIGRDLVSKIDRSPGLDCR
FT                   LVAGRNPESAGLRYAESLGCATTAAGIDAVLAASPFDVVFDATSAASHRDHWPLLEPLG
FT                   TLVIDLTPSKVGQMVAPTVTGVAAEDARNVNLISCGGQASVPVVHALAARFPVTYLEVV
FT                   STVASDVAGRATRLNLDEYVTATGHAVTTFSGVSDVKIILNISPAVPPATFRTVIHARV
FT                   PDADAAAVRAVVDRAAEQVRSFAPGYEVVACTAADDLVTIVLKVTACSDVLPPYAGNLD
FT                   IINAAAVLVAEQYAARPGRVSRTGVSS"
FT   CDS_pept        650463..651728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_566"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17395.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPTTDKADAQRPALGRDFSRLWWSAAVSSLGDGATIAAAPLLA
FT                   SRLTDDPRLIGAASVAFTAPFLLFGIPAGLLVDRIDIRAMMVRVDIGRALLLAVLTAGI
FT                   LGGWGGLPLLYVCMFLLGTGEVLCRNAAQVLVPFITPRAGLSTANARVMAAQEAGTGFI
FT                   GPLVGALMFGVATALPFGVDAATFLCSAVLISRISRTRPVEAAPERTGVMSEMLAGARW
FT                   LFSHHLLRSLALVSCLINLAGSAMLAVLVVHSGKVLGLGPFGFGVLLACQAVGAVLASR
FT                   FAPALTERLGREGALVATAVLITTSETVLAAVPSMYAAGAALAIFACGTVTWNVVVVVL
FT                   RQTLVPQHLLGRANSVYRLVAWGGLPVGAAAGGFVAAEVGTRAVFGAGAVVMAVVAAGL
FT                   LVGARRRWITRADPAAQATETD"
FT   CDS_pept        651869..653260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTSPHTPPRSRLGHAYGEQLARNGSAGRPTAAALESATLRLA
FT                   YQDRFLNGPAFLGGSELRTLVGDLHTVYGLLRSLPERGFGGSVTALAAAVGLEPSQAAL
FT                   ITRSARTGSLLPLGRADLYHDGSGFKLLEFNITSALGGFENADINRAMLAYPPLDAFVT
FT                   RHRLRYEDTLGHMVRTMYAECAANIPAGRAPVVAVVDTVENFAVVGPRLRVFAEKLADF
FT                   GVEGIACDLGEITYPNGRPTVAGRTVDVVFRYFLPEDLTDPVAAAQLEPLLTAVERGGL
FT                   GLFSRLDAELYGNKGTLAMLSDEEHRDRYDAAELACLDRILPWTRYVRPRATDPGGSRV
FT                   DLLSHARGHQHELILKPTLLHGGNGIIAGWTVDPAEWESRVASAMDGPFVLQRRVRPTA
FT                   EPFPDGAGGVRELFLNWGLYLGARGTEEDGYAGGFVRGSADPAVGVVSMGSGATVGCVF
FT                   HGGDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653445..653609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17397.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYGPGAFDDAWSGITADELGAGFPGWRLVDVTPGTNPVPTFWF
FT                   TLRRGAAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        653858..654250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17398.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQTVYFVFRNKRALFKDVVDTSIAGDVEPVATMDRDWFRAACA
FT                   EPTAAAQLRAHVSGVRGILVRVAPIMPLIAAAAASDPEIAAQWPSGPDPRYTVQHAAAK
FT                   ALTSKPDAWEAWARATLIDHLCTDHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654305..655135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_570"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17399.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDRDGERTGSGAGLDLSAVEGINGHETRYLYEDIVTLRSYLPPE
FT                   ETLPPGATVLDVGANIGMFALFVQAQCPTARVYACEPLPPVFDCLTRNLRAHHVQGRAL
FT                   PYALSDRDGEAEFVYYPGYTVMSAERRHAAPELDKAFVRSLARREQAEEIGDGLDFLDE
FT                   MLDYRFREVPYRCAVRRLSTVIEDLRLRRVDLLKIDVQRAETDVLRGIDDRHWPRIHRL
FT                   TLEVHDEPTTPTEGRLSAVLALLRERGYRARVLPAAGAGSPGRLTVFATAGEIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655132..657000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_571"
FT                   /product="putative Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVGPRPLDVPEGAARRVRRARADRIDRELYEEEKHWRWHPGDG
FT                   QDPRTVSEEALHREVALDREVTARLGAATSSPARERRDRERRRAKHFPVLFVSAPHVEE
FT                   GATGAFPGMPTPLLYATCVLDRMLRIDEFPGTRVPDVVAVLNPPAYTSAFEDELVAHLR
FT                   EHRPVVVGISNLSEGHHFALRIAESVKRECPQSIVLLGGQHEDAVNPEAYRAASNRVAG
FT                   MASRRRETHDDFLLGADELDRLAPLQTFARPEERDLVDVVFAGDSTFALAEVLKVVAEC
FT                   LPTDAESVKKRLLADQERFAELPGVGSLFLYDRHGRRIESIPLSGTPVDGDRLPYIDVT
FT                   RLTHENRFPVFGHRRTAQIMACLGCKYSCSFCHESADAFLYEQPKIRQRSPCHVMGEIR
FT                   LRRDQGFEAVFFDDSTFTQNRRWLADFLTLLEDLTSDHRPLEWGCQTTVNDVDRDLLRR
FT                   MAGAGCSYVYFGVESAEPDTERVQKVRQLLLVSPATDWTDRFRDVAHWCREAGIRVGTS
FT                   LQFGLGESPEQRLRTLDLVAELHRDGCIPDGCVALNVNSPYPGTRQWLQIIQSGVALPD
FT                   YREKLVRHPAFETAHQFSAITGQDVEDLYRLAADRLGGALHQQDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656997..657815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17401.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHLPQWRVLRDGDADLVLTVAFDPGRGNANFSDLARCLGGRRVL
FT                   EAVPRRTTVAALRDEGVDGYVAPWLEAVKEHGKPVKAVLGHCGGDSLARELAIGVRAWG
FT                   LGEPSLMTFDPLVVDGSVLVEEYRVAVGALVAQLTPRDLEPALAAAESHDPASAAGGSD
FT                   LLSLAETLERAYRTAAAAACRNVSVAPAVQQQLCDRFSAYLTYLAAAARARSAHPSAHA
FT                   PIATTVLSATADAGPRTADPCGTITRFAVGPDRLLGDPEVAAHVSRALSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658020..659468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_573"
FT                   /product="putative Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17402.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVPVAQRKDFWRNFDIQYHATHPGLRHMKNNMWELPHWMHWLG
FT                   GVLVEHGYDDLQVVDLYTEPNAFSEPGRLAGEVVEAAARAHPADVYLFSPMTVNLYYAY
FT                   AISDVVKRVHPGAVVVYGGVAATPLAHEVARHPSVDYVVVDRGERALPALLDALAGGGD
FT                   VADVGNLVYRREGGATARTSRRYPDLMPADIPFPKVDLFPPGTGEDIRYLRQVYALGCP
FT                   YKCTFCTIQTIGRRPEYFPLDRVIKEIRAYQKHYGDHHSIYWGDETFTLHPEYTLELLE
FT                   ALEQAGDIRYDCQTRLNCLTDDRILRKLKSSGCQWVEIGLETGFQESHETHKHHMKLDA
FT                   VRDTLKRVRDAGLAACSFTVNGFPDQSPDDMRRSIDWVCRLLDEDLLQATYLFGLVPYP
FT                   GSAMFEHPERFGMKLLHRDFRLYHEDLPPVFATEKADPDQVYEVFLEGLDLFARAMDKP
FT                   PYFGDAPPPSTADEYGTFWADPHV"
FT   CDS_pept        659688..660962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_574"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQSRPTDRGSDPPSLWSNSPYRIFLASQTLSSLGDSFSYVAL
FT                   PLLVLHSTGSVLQMGFVTGLTGVASIVSGLFAGLIADRFDRRRLLMLTDGARCLLFLLI
FT                   PVVWIFSTPVWLIYAVVPLAGVFSMLFRVTYVTVVPTIVAPDQITRANGHMYATYAVAS
FT                   IAGPALAGFVAASAGPAAAIGIDAATFAVAAVGILFVKFDGKPRPSEASAERGTARQEF
FT                   LAGARFLWEHPVLRPLTVLLSLLTFLTYGLTDLVVYLLKHDLDQSDTTVGYVLAAGTVG
FT                   TFIASTAVARIRKRFGFGASWIGAFSLAGIAVGGMGLSQSVPVIAVLMTVNLMCTGIAG
FT                   ICSMSLRQEVTPSHLLGRVTSSFWTIHSALGPLGAAATTAAAAGLGVTTVCLVIGIAVL
FT                   AITLSGTMTGIAQPHTVDRPAGEAP"
FT   CDS_pept        660959..664270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_575"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17404.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPGAPGSRTPAPPAWHGTSPLSPAQKRFWFLDRAHPGTALYNSC
FT                   SAIRLSGPLDVAATVGAVTEIVRRHDVLRSAFPVESGAPRVRIAPARPVPTAFLDLTRL
FT                   PPPLRAAEVRRIAEEHARRPFDLERGPLLRTVLLREADDDHTLLLNWHHIVCDGWSRHI
FT                   FVDELLELADARAEGRAPRLDPLPAQYAELVAREGRRRGSDTEHEAHLAYWRERLSGLT
FT                   DATRLPPDRTSPDRPTPPSASVRHTLDAGLPDRVAELARAERVTPFMVLLTAFVVALSR
FT                   HLDRDDVVVGTPSALRDDPEADVLIGPFLNILALRTDLSGDPTVRQALARVRKTCLGAY
FT                   EHHAAPFEDVVSAIGAARTGSRTPFFGITFQYIATPPVHVGPGGLTAHTTEVEPGLAKF
FT                   DLTVDVLAEDGHTDVLAQYDSDLYRAESVNGLLLLWQSVLDDMTRDPEQPVGRTGEIGA
FT                   ARRTPLLEAAVGAPVRAPAEASVLDVFEQWAERTPDAPALVSGATRLTYGELDRAANRL
FT                   AHRLRAEGLTAEARVGIYMERSAESVVAVLAVWKAGAAHVPLDLDSPGPRRAMIIADAG
FT                   VNVIVTQQGLVPDLTGDPARIVVAHPAGADPGTFPDGRPERHTGPDDLCYVMYTSGSTG
FT                   RPKGVMATHGSLLRIQLAWEHAFALRGRIRAHLQMANFSFDGYLGELVRCLGAGATLVV
FT                   CPRETLLLPARLLRLMRDEGVDVADFVPTVLRVLAGHVADTGGDLSFLKLLIVGSDTFP
FT                   ADELERIRRLGGPGTDVVNCYGLTEGTIDSTYFTVTARDRGTRSVLIGTPLPGTEAYLL
FT                   DDRMRLVPPGVPGTLHIAGPTIARGYLGAPGRTADAFVPHPFADRPGARMYRTGDRGRY
FT                   RYGPEGLRIEFLGRRDQQLKVRGYRVELGEIEAAFRRSPQVRDAVVVTGDTGDARRVHA
FT                   YLVPGAGQENADWYAVLREHLPLYMLPDRLVLLPALPLTPNGKLDRAALAHADGREVTA
FT                   PGAGRPARTPVEHTLLELWRTALRRPDIGVHDDFFSHGGDSLLVMRVIAAAHDTWGLDI
FT                   TVRAFFRAPTVATLAPLVERLLGEAAARGGSPDGPAAPDRMVPVAREHIAYEEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        664267..664491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_576"
FT                   /product="putative MbtH-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGPHSDDPTVYRVVVNHEEQYSIWPADRPRPNGWDDTGHSGPR
FT                   ESCLAYIETVWTDMRPLSLRRRTGEEAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        664488..664733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYYRGFLLREVRAFADWAESATPEERDLPDDTVVYVRDDLAVV
FT                   RHPVQAEQGVLWDTATLRWRAFCTDELRFEPPVEQR"
FT   CDS_pept        664739..665674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_578"
FT                   /product="putative SyrP-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17407.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLPLVIEAQDDENLLHRTARDRAGIRRALRTNGAVLLRGFAVEG
FT                   VDGFEAAVRELSGGAPLPYEERSSPRSTIKGRVYTSTDYPPHEEIFFHNENSYRVSWPM
FT                   SLYFYCVEPPRRRGATPLSDTREVLRALDPAVREEFERRGWKVVRNFGSEFGLSWQEVF
FT                   NSGDRAQVERFCAANDVSVEWRPDGGLRTSSVRDAVHRHPETGEEVWFNHAAIFHLSTL
FT                   SPEIREGMLELFDEEDLPNNSYFGDGAAIPDNVMAHVRDCYRSAATRFDYARDDVLVVD
FT                   NMLTAHGREPFTRPRTIAVAMAEPGPGVRA"
FT   CDS_pept        665671..667599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_579"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGSVSALVSDASYTQAQLYFLDELAQRAGVYTVARALDLSGDL
FT                   DPAALDAAVRGCVRRHESLRTCFRVLDGRLRQIVTAHEPALRVVDLRSLLARGGPADGA
FT                   ELVAQMARQEAAEPFDLRRVPLLRTTLVRLTDQRSVLLVTLHHIIADAWSLDLFLREVF
FT                   ARYRARVTGSPDTLPEPSLQYADFAAWQQRAEATGGHDRLLAHWRERLRDLRELDLPTD
FT                   RPRPPERSYRGRSHPVPLDDRVVERLRVLCREEGASLYMALLAAFYVVLHRYSGQEDLT
FT                   IGGTTSGRARPEVQHMIGFFVKMLVLRTPVRAEQTLRDVLRATTGTCQDAYDHQELPFE
FT                   RLVAAQGGVRKADRHPLFQVVFQMIDQSDDDLSVPGLAVRMREQPATAATFDLVCTVTG
FT                   TAGRLSAALDYATDLWDRETVAALGDAWGSALRELAHRPDRAVRDVPLAEEHPHAPTAL
FT                   ADEVRRATALADLPSDAALSVRDPWGHPAPQGVVGELVRRDLPDAPWVATGLVVRAGAD
FT                   GRLRAAPVADSVPVPEPAHAEHAAPVGEVERELASLWADLLDVAVVGRHDNFFLLGGHS
FT                   LLATVLVTRAQERYGTDVTLDEFFRDPTPAGLAEAIAAAAGTGRGAAGADELAALVDAL
FT                   EQEEDHA"
FT   CDS_pept        667592..673558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_580"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17409.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDADLAGRIRDLDPGRRTQLLGQLRERGIAPPLSLFTGPTEGDA
FT                   PVSSAQRRILFLTALRPDSSSYTSVNPFRLTGRLDLGVLRRCLDEITARHEILRTVFPT
FT                   VDGLPVQRVRPAAVAPLPVIDLRGLPAAGRTAEAERLTAAERRIPFDLADAPPVRFRLL
FT                   RLSAEDCVLLAVFHHVGVDGWSLGVLSRELTALYEAFSLGLPSPLPPLPVQYAGWARRQ
FT                   SAWEDSEDARRQLAHWEACLSGAPDRLDLPTDRPRPPVQSHRGATHGFVIGAAVTTAVR
FT                   ELGVRHGATLHMTLLAALATVLHRYSGQDDIVVGGAVAGRRSSALHDLMGFFANSLVFR
FT                   VRLDGDPAFTELLARVRETCLAAHAHQDVPMDLIARRLFPERDLARNPLYQVNFTLHNT
FT                   PAPTGHPSGLTVAPLDTRTDSSRFDLDVNILETDDGLDCLVDYATDLFDAATVARLADS
FT                   LTELLTAVAADPTARLSVLPVLSADELRRIVYDWNDTGTGIRATPLHELVADQAARTPD
FT                   AVAVSGGDHRLTYGELDRDANRLAHHLQDAGARPGTVVAVLMDLGPETVTTLLAVLKTG
FT                   AAYVPLDPSHPPSRTNDMIADSEAAVLVVSGVLPAAVKPGGVRVVAPAAEADTVAGRPA
FT                   TAPDVRVSPDDLIYLMFTSGSTGRPKAALLTHRNVVNYLLWAKDRYAAGAGTGVPVHSP
FT                   LAFDLTVTSVFAPLLAGQRVLLAPTADETPGAALRALLETSDDLAFVKLTPSHLRLLEQ
FT                   PTSDGPLTLPARTVILGGEALHEDDLSALRAGAPSVRIVNEYGPTETAVACTAFEAADG
FT                   SPAGSEGRVPIGRPIANVRVHVLDEALRPVPVGVPGEACVGGAGVGQGYWRRAALTAER
FT                   FVPDPFATEPGARLYRTGDRVRLLPDGELEYLGRIDRQVKVRGHRLEPAEIELAVGSHP
FT                   AVRQCAVEVVRRAPGDERIVALVRLRDDSTSGPDWNRDRVEEWRRLYDATYDDLDSGPV
FT                   SSFNLAGWLSSYTGRPLDETEMRSWLDDTVARILALRPRHVLEIGCGTGMILLNVAPSC
FT                   RSYRATDLSTAAVDYVRRAVATTTGLPADVEVRTAPAHTSVLTAAAGAAAPDAIVLNSV
FT                   VQYFPSSDYLLDVLRQAVDALPEGGHVFLGDLRSLPLLDLFHTSVQTRRAQVDMRLADL
FT                   RSRIRRQRALDAELCVDPRLFKEIAARWPDVARVRVLPKRGRHDNELTHYRYDVVLTVG
FT                   RGEPVPASPGTIRDWAASPLSPDELARLLERDRPERLTLTGVPNSRLSGALGLRGLLEE
FT                   RPPSSSVGELLARAGALPASGHAPEDWWELADRCGYEVELSWSEGRSDGAYDVVLGRPE
FT                   ARTGRADRSTGTAGSPLPPVAPPPARRYTNDPHWRRARATTLPEIDAHVRRLLPAPLVP
FT                   AHYIPVPEIPLTANGKTDRAQLRLLASDPDGEERAGWVIAARPLTPTEQVVAQVWQELL
FT                   GCDEVTPDDDFFGLGGHSLLALQVVFRLRERLGVGLPARAPFDHRTLAGLAARIDGLAE
FT                   PDAVAAPLPPPLAPVARTGPLPASFAQERLWFMDQLNPGDAQYNVPAFDRIHGPLDVRA
FT                   LSRALDALVARHEVLRTVLTAPEGIPRQEIRPPEPVPFPLVDLTGLPGTGREKELTRLV
FT                   GLEYRRPFDLAAGPVLRAHLVRLGSEDHVLLLSLHHIVHDGWSFGLFTTELAGLYQAFA
FT                   AGLPLDPAVPPVQYADYAVWQRRLLDEGHFDTQLDYWKRRLAGVAELPPLRTDHPRPAR
FT                   PTTRGRLLPVSVPVTTVRGIRRLCQESGATPFAVLLTALSLALRIHTGEQEVTIGTDVA
FT                   GRTAAGTETLLGFFVNQLVLRVGLAGDPTWRELLDRAHGTALEALSHQDVPFERVVQAL
FT                   NPRRGRSSPLFQAKLVLDNTPGGSGLALPGLRVTPVPAGLDTTRFDLALVLQDSREAGA
FT                   VRDTSATDREITGFLEYSADLFEESTVTKLLDDFAHALEALTGDPGQRVAGPAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        673591..675162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_581"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHHPEREVWRSAARGPWLPPAPPVLDLITPHLDHAGPGPAVTDP
FT                   DGVLSYAELRRLTLGVAASLRALGVSPGEPVVVRTRLSRWAVPAMLGVLYAGAHYVPVD
FT                   TAFPSGRQTAVINASGARFAVTEPGDTGGPSAWGAGRPPTVVEVGAHRGPAVGGSPDRP
FT                   GPEAPAYCLYTSGSSGRPKGVLVSHAALGYSTAARIAHYREAPGVYLLCSSISFDSSVA
FT                   GIYWTLATGGHLVIPSADPLDTGAVAAAAHARRASHLLTLPSLYDALLDSADAGALDSL
FT                   RTVIVAGETCPPHLVRRHFAGLPDTALSNEYGPTECTVWALAHRCAPADGQRDSVPIGR
FT                   PVPGTEIGLVPGGPGGGGTGELWVRGPGVALGYAAETDAGTPFAGDGARRTYRTGDLVR
FT                   FDEQGDAHFAGRADGQLKLAGMRIELSEIEHLVREHTGASAAALGVAAGAVGPPRLMAF
FT                   LVRPAVGLRSVDLHAALRRRLPRAAVPRSVHTLERLPTLPNGKLDRAALDRMAVERLGP
FT                   AGRSAE"
FT   CDS_pept        675159..676421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_582"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEAGGCPAGTARGPDLTDPATYRDADYFAQWQRARRDHPVVRL
FT                   ESPRFGAFWSVTAHAAARQVLERPESFTSTRGMRLGGEPAAVSAASGRMLVVSDGPAHT
FT                   RLRSAHAPWFAGQAVSRLKDALRSRLDALLADLADGSPVDVPARLARPLPTWLVCGMLG
FT                   VPEEDWEELALLAAAAFDETETSTASARRAASAGVFAYFAELLEKRRADPGDDLVSALV
FT                   HQPGGDRLTDEEILLTCDGLVNGGLGTTRHAVSGAVLAFAAHPRQWERLRADRGLVPTA
FT                   VEEILRWVSPPLHIMRTATEDVLLGGARIRAGERVVLWIPSCNRDESVFAEPDAFRVDR
FT                   RPNPHLGLGGGPHYCIGASLARLELRTLLRALLDHVARFESDPVLTRTPSTFLHGLDRL
FT                   EVTLIPAADAAACSPAESEDP"
FT   CDS_pept        676418..677524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_583"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPSSPPRDGTELELTHIFEDLLGLEGVGVDEDFFALGGHSLLA
FT                   ARLVARIKKTFGTAIPVSVLFEDTADDGRPVTASVEFLSRLVRDSGRGALAGHASRPLT
FT                   LRRGGGGTPLFCVHPAGGDVIVFRRLAALLPPARPVYGLQAPPADRESPEPGLEAMAAY
FT                   HRDRLRELRPHGPYALLGWSMGGALALEIAAGLREEGEEVEFLGLVDAYPGEEFTGSPD
FT                   AGILAAFAWQLSTLSGTPFAVEGGLATLAYEEGLARVLEAARAARAVPPDTDLLGLLEQ
FT                   LRLFRSHVGALRRHRPSRRVDHLVLLFASEGSPAAQDRATTSWQRLSDRVVDRHHVKGD
FT                   HYSMLTDPHVRELAALLATLLPVAPERS"
FT   CDS_pept        677521..679344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_584"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17413.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPAVAPTVSGSVLDRFAERCRTAPGRPAVEYAGRQLTYAELDA
FT                   AAERVTRRLTVDDVAGSVVALCVDRSFNLPVGVLGILRAGAAYLPLDPGYPPPRLDFML
FT                   RDSGAGLLITQRDLADRFPVPEGTRVLLLDAAPSGEPGPAPAATAGAENLAYVMYTSGS
FT                   TGTPKGVAMGHGPLVNLIDWQCAASDCGEGARTLQFSAFSFDASFQEMFSTWAAGGCLV
FT                   LVDEDVRRDPHRLLAHIDDHHVERVFMPFVALQALANAAVNQGRYPRALREVITAGEQL
FT                   FVTPALRRFFGALPEARLENQYGPSETHIVTALRLGPDPGQWPGLPSIGRAIDGARIDV
FT                   VGEDGGSLPAGESGEIAIAGPVVAHGYLGRPGPTAERFVPDPLGPPGSRRYLTGDHGRT
FT                   EPDGLVHFLGRGDGQVKIRGHRVELGEVEAAVKALPGPADAAVVVHGEPGAGRRLVAYV
FT                   LTGASGELPADARARLAETLPEYMVPVAVIAMDAFPTTPSGKTDRAALAALPLRISGTG
FT                   TGEGHDSVEQAVTGLWESVLGAEHVGPDDNFFQLGGTSLLAAVLTTRLHEELGVRADLE
FT                   TLIQQPTVAALADWIRRRPATDTSGLRATPR"
FT   CDS_pept        679341..681104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_585"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17414.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLWTYSHAAPVHGLRVGPDGGIVLLDAPGGHVLLGPDGTPVDG
FT                   SRRARVADLARSATRRGPYDIVTDDDRLTLLLDGTELEGIELDGTVTAVAAARDGAMVL
FT                   AGTEEGTVYGLRLPLTEAGAMTLLDKEQDLLRHPDATTARRAAHLYLDTGSPCFAVRRV
FT                   RRLGQRGALPPGSVEPVIAGIALQHRRVLRRDPGAAFEAGVALSATGEDQAALGLLQRA
FT                   AADPRFRSRALYTAGECFRRLGAESAAAIAHEQAAASGPGEDEKRVLYDLARALQEQDR
FT                   HTEAVDRFESLLAWDATYEDAWQRYDHSRNRARSAGPAVGRRSPVGSAAGLVRDLEARG
FT                   LLGRTDSRIESYDATFYVQFDHTGVHDSVKKRLEMVQLLTAVEDPGAVAASLDVGSGTL
FT                   RYPQVLDRFGVRSYGIDLSDAGIHACVDARWARRFAVADGTAMPFRDGSFDLVTCMMGT
FT                   VNHLSAAQRERFLAESFRTLRPGGRLVVSAWDPACRFQTFLSFYSPAEMAQLRRRLTEP
FT                   RVLREECAAAGFSGVRTTPFCTFPDWLATGADASGTSGADRLAWLADLDRDRVAGDPAT
FT                   VGQMFLLSARR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681088..682902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_586"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17415.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGREPSCDEGSSTSGYAWFADQAEQRPDATALIQGDVRMTYGE
FT                   LHSGVIALSEHLLRHGVGPEQAVGLLASRSPDLVAGLLAILRSGGAYVPLGTDLPAERL
FT                   AFMVGDTSMAVALTDAEHRHRLAEHGVGTCLLSAPAADAARAPSQPPAADPSGLAYVLY
FT                   TSGSTGNPKGVAVEHRGLANYVRWAVSEFSGGRPVDSLLHTPLSFDFSLTSFFLPLVTG
FT                   GTLHLAPRDHEPEDLATAIQNPTLDLVRLTPSHIEMLMARLGDQRDLPGPRQFVVGGEI
FT                   LRARHVTALNRIFPGSVVYNHYGPTETVVGRCFLRLDASAGFAVEDYAPDDPLPIGDPI
FT                   PHTRLAVDHADEDPGVGELLISGVGIARGYLNLPEATEKSFVTLPDGEGRLYRTGDLVR
FT                   LDRRGRPVVVGRADGQTKIRGHRVETAEIEARLRATDGVRAAAVVKAREPRDILAAFVV
FT                   TDSGSSDPDTGRLRTALAASLPPYMIPQHFSALDALPLTRHGKLDRSLLQDLVESEVRE
FT                   GSGRTQAEPDSEPDPVVRTVCALCERILGVRDVRPSDNFVDLGGDSITAMKLAAACRRE
FT                   GITVRSVRFLTADRLADMFRDASVSGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683099..684148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_587"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17416.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNFVSRGHGYGHAARDLRIMAAMRRVNPGIQIRLASAGSGADY
FT                   YRSRGVEAVDLGFEDADDMSEEASWRVWRFLYERADADLVVSDEFLTVPGFCRRVLDVP
FT                   NVLITDWFFAELGRPDADSVMDDALEVVVPDFPEAHPVTPATTAPVWFCGPLVDAFAPQ
FT                   RAEARKALGLDEDALVLTVAAGGRPDRIAALRIQLQALRAWSGHAAPTDQLLLLADPPP
FT                   TRGRVPATPNVRWVGRSDRPELYYRAADVVLADALGFTGCELVANGVPVIASVTPDPGR
FT                   EVRVGFAERMDMLERTGLLTRTHADEDPSALWDNVREMRARADDPAPRDFWADPLDVAT
FT                   RILGHARTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684163..685278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_588"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPIRLSAAIMTHPARRARALALRDSLPELDLQVVEDPDPYGAG
FT                   SCSARTAVLAWGAVTPHATHHLVLQDDAVPVADLREQVLRRVGERPAAAISLYTEWASA
FT                   TSSAVHLAAWLGQPFAEVCDPYTPCIGLVLPAEAARELARTRPEVPQDDVMIAGVLRRL
FT                   GVPAYVTVPNLVQHATEASLTGNTPMGLRLAACYSTAPHSDTAPVVDARVDLLPCFSRS
FT                   YGRPYYLERDPGSVSGWSQRGLLETLRRRDVDVPALQRAAARRSAGLHRAEPDLRPDIV
FT                   VSLWITAWLGGTELRRLLRDHALAPAEVLDRRLGQIALANIGPGIFDQYMPPERLLELS
FT                   PVLEGFAQAAFTEGVTPSVTGHSPDHRSLNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685275..687041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_589"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATPase and permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTERIHVRALGRRVLRRFAAHKAGFALSLLTVVLSTGLGISGP
FT                   LFLRVIVDEAVPQRDRELLLWMCLGMLAVGIAQSGFFYLQSRLTNSIGLGVVHGLRVEV
FT                   YERVQSMPITFHAGRSGAEVQTRLASDIGGISDVITFTAQRALGSLTMVITIGTAMLIL
FT                   SWPVAVVAIGLTLGLVVMNQHYAERQRLLAIEAQEHTSEMMRLTGEHLSLPGVLVGRTL
FT                   RCWDGQRDRFRASSSAITDLTVRERSMATSAESIIGVSFAAIPPVVYWMAGGGFTSLSI
FT                   GTAIVLVVLQLQLAQPIQALLGLSTSVRRSLAHFDRIFEYIDLGPTAALPAPRNPHTGT
FT                   RGPAVGITLREVSYRYPESGRSTLHGIDLDFPAGSTTMIVGSTGSGKSTLGYLVAGLLE
FT                   PGAGTVRVSGGDDKPSETVLLVPQEPGIFNASFRDNLLLARPGATEAELREVLSRLALD
FT                   DLVSSFPEGLDTSVGERGYQLSGGERQRLGLARALLSDAPVVVLDEVTSALDWATARTV
FT                   QAALEELRGNRTTVVISHRLSGVKDTDRVVVLADGLVAENGTHGELRTTPGRYSDLLRM
FT                   RDEDLSEAGTTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687038..687763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17419.1"
FT                   /translation="MINETDLWSLAKRALAPADRPAEHNPPQWPPAQDTSRISRSVPLH
FT                   DVLTARRSVRRFREDPVPDTDLATLLDLATSTDRQMWPHGTAATTPQAWLVSGVAGTSG
FT                   ARLRQYVPRRSPAGAATAVEPLAGEFTDHGDCPEPALLAARYAPAPVTVLICAEITDDT
FT                   GTAADDTGSDYGRALLRASAFGYNAWLSAVAAGLGGSVHGRSSPEVTRIVRRHTGTPAR
FT                   HLFTLVLGHPAESPQEFGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687760..689412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17420.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSAADGQVVFSAGQIRKRIGGGDALRLLLPIASAMDGRRTVGD
FT                   LAEATDLPYEAVAQAVALLVKQGLVLSGEVSSPKPLAAGVVDYLEQTAGSSATFRDASE
FT                   VLERLSRCAVLIVAPPGHTEAVRDDLAMSGVGTVHSASTPAGVGNEVLDSLRAAAGSLV
FT                   VLYGPPRHDDGTDSFTDDCAARDIAVLHYAAHQGQVDLGPLVHPRATLCRRCFTSGYLA
FT                   EFGSEQPAPADTATTTVAAGLVVGEALAYLADVDSMRTSQALVRWTLPDSTAVRYAVSA
FT                   EAGCASCATTSRRSGERATVLEAYEDVVAAQPLADRPQPPVTAGRKKRLTALGKERESF
FT                   PTAPVIPLPPPPVTASAAPTGDEAPAVSEAGPSGTVGTADAAFVADLAAMVAGRRGDGG
FT                   PRRWTASGGELASVELYLMCADTVSGLPAHTLLKYDDVAHRLLVTRRTHGPGLWRSMLD
FT                   ATGITETADVVLVVVGALWRLKLKYSTFGIRLGHLDAGCALAQLHAVATDRGARVTLND
FT                   RWQPTLPTLLELKEDEQVMAVAGLWTPRSARCH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689453..690049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17421.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDADAAVLVLDRPARRLARRFRQVASEAGKPWLLVEFDHPVIR
FT                   VGPYFDPAAGPCLDCFYAREDQHADKPAPLREPAPGHEHEHTHEHNHGHAHAPDCSHTS
FT                   APASAEEGLGVEAAAGVLPHQARIAAGLLSLSLTEQVRGRVVTVDLRTAAVRSDQVIGC
FT                   HGCPHCGDETQRTLMSRQLDHLFRTVGGVTHDEHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690160..691515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein of YcaO-like family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17422.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPVGGCHPDKEPRCSLPDLNDVNMKHLDPLLSRYGVVGDAFDLS
FT                   PSRYRGLPELSSYGVDLGSGFPGFEARPDDRVVAGGHALGDKDRARLLAIAEGCERYSG
FT                   AQFGTEGVVTAAAHDLDGRVLDWSRIPRLSDAEYAHPRCPLVPFDPAAPIRWVRGVDLR
FT                   DGNPTWLPLSMAAYRSGRRFPAERFVASISTGCAVHTDPASAVFGGLSEVVERDMIAVL
FT                   WLQKLPLPHIPLDVLDERERTLVEWAHDRFLNTVLLDATSDIGVPTVYCMQTAPHDQTL
FT                   RTMVGCGTGLTIQDAAYKALLEVTCFRDSLHVEWEEPVSFADYTDISDGAKYMGKPENA
FT                   PHFAFLTDDHPDRPSFQDRGRYAADATEGLARAVRRFAELDMAVIAVDRTTTELASVGL
FT                   HSATVVIPDLQPMSPVPLAQYHAHPRLYSAPAAMGYRVLPVEELNPCPQPFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692263..692799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_594"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate
FT                   oxidase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17423.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDRDPIAEIGPFSDARADATPWPTALRVLEQARLFWLSTVRPDG
FT                   RPHVTPLLAVWNGGALYFATGDQERKARNLQGNHHCVMTTGTNVLDGLDITIEGLAESV
FT                   SDPTERGTAADAYEDKYGDLLTSPDGTWYGLGDTIRVGDVLLYRIDPAVGFAFGKGAVY
FT                   SQTRYRFHHGSSEQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692809..693135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17424.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFAPAGAASATGVPDLSLTGVGAVGAALGAAASHGVVVGHASPP
FT                   GTAAPHTLVPGRRTVFGVVGHVAAVGVAIAPALLGERSSPVAEHGRGGTRRPDRWPTAI
FT                   RLTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693187..694356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_596"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17425.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRGTCNRTRVPREGSILVTPFLEAGMYDAIVAARAVVCGSGGLT
FT                   GHMQSLCRGRGIPVLRVDEADLADLVGEVTLYLESASIVVGPEESAPPGTGRSAMDDLG
FT                   SACAVIADLQDITTINSSGPDAARVESFFIREEFLCLALGLSPLDAMAGGPAGITAYGQ
FT                   AIGGRLRGFVEALLPGQRLILRMLDLRSDHAAEVSEIAPVAVEPNPEMGLHGARWLLRS
FT                   VAYRDALHVVLSTLRKHLGDQADRVVLSVPFVRDETEFVQLRAHLDLPDEAPLSAFVET
FT                   PSAVYATPAMCAAGVSELFVGIKDLVQFYLAADRGNHLVADSYSTRHPAVLDGVRRVVE
FT                   CSRAAGTPVRVFSLASDLDHYLEHLPTPDGYMMCTAELRQLLLRHSTRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694414..696315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_597"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17426.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTGACPRVLVVGAGLAGTATAIRLLHFARRPLEIVLLERRPDY
FT                   RSAGVAYHRDGNPWDYVFNIQAGRMSVFREDVLDFISWANQEADRRDWPQHWAGHTFTE
FT                   QGPAPRRIFQDYLDDRLAEARRQSCPGVVLVEADGEALDMDACDRGYEVTVGGLSATGL
FT                   DSVRSGPLPDTKVVGADHVVLATGLELKDPPFAVEVSGHPSFVRNPYSAAGIRTLSRLP
FT                   PEATVAIVGSVLSAYDSAGLLLRNGHTGQILLISRSGTIFRTYPGTHEHGVVRLPRPET
FT                   LMEPYRDREEFLARGRAAWRAACSTVRERHPGIASAIVPERVAKAWEPYLPEIIERIPD
FT                   EELRLLLDEFATTIAALRVGAVEYTMAIIEHAMRSPEGSVELVVGKVRAITPTRSGRLL
FT                   VSVAGQHGGHGVEADLVVSNFGRESDYAKVGQPLWRALLGKGIATPHERTGRGLEVDAC
FT                   GTLLDADGRPVGPVSAIGVLREGDEIVRHGRTGAFAFNLAAIKNHSVSVAAHVTEQLEL
FT                   RQEGLSDIAALHPHYRSYASNPEEADRAALEEAVVLEVRRLATRERKKREALDSRLTAS
FT                   ILSIGGLPALPAAVSRPDRLMRAVVNRVAAERLNDVSVTPRQLRRQLGIGNVDNPEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696451..696999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17427.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIPVHTVDSAPAPGGETLRRLEKRFGRVLNIHGGMAHSPVVLA
FT                   TYAAMSTAIAEHGTFDARTREAIALAVGAVDACAYCQSAHTVSARAAGFTEEQTVAIRR
FT                   GERGDDPKLDALVQVAREVAGEVGEASDAAWDEAAAQGWTDTQLTEVFAHVAVNLYTNY
FT                   FNHYVRTELDVPAAPGLDG"
FT   CDS_pept        697799..698602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_599"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLANVLKDLATAGDETDRMVADLDDAQWALDTPAPGWTVTDQI
FT                   AHLVFVYRLAGTAAADPEAFRAMTEKASGDFDGAVNAALAAYRSGTPQALLDRWRAERA
FT                   ATIEALAAVPPGQTVPWLVNPLPPVVLACAGLMETFAHGQDIADTIGVRRDPAPWLRHV
FT                   AGFAVLTQAFGYEARGLTPPSEPFRFELTSPTGELWEYGPPEAAHRITGPAHDFCLLVT
FT                   RRRHRDDLALTATKGAADHWLDIAQAYRGPAGEGRRPGQFSDTSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699204..700859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_600"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIEQTDVLIVGSGFGGAIAAYHLAAGGAKVTVLERGPWLESHD
FT                   FEHDFLLGSSYTRIFDFTVGDGMSLLGGNCVGGGSVVYFAAMPRAPRFVFDRTGSIGRR
FT                   MWPAAISRDTLDPWYDVVSEALPVSTQSWQDVSYAGGLFAAACDHAGRTANPVPTAVDN
FT                   SKCTNCNWMMAGCRFDAKRSLLLNYLPAARAHGAEVRPLHEVQKLTRTDGGGYRVHFNT
FT                   IDDTDYRLSNGSGVIDAKIVILAAGAGATPVILQRSADDLGGMPHAVGRYFSGNGERLN
FT                   NAVIDEERARDLLGLDRGDGTAYLANQIGKGPVVASWDNLDGNLPEHSRFSLEQLYFPP
FT                   GFGTILAQVPDAEGPSWFGVEKAEMVRRWRSWLTIFTMIEDDNEGVFGPPPPTGNAVRI
FT                   SQQMLGRGPISYRPTANTLRGWDESDAVVKDILERDGLARVMPWTNDVVGAYTVHPLAS
FT                   CRIGDDPHTSALDDRHELRGHPGIFVTDGSAVPGALTVNPALTISALAERAVPGIVQAA
FT                   RDRGVDVSYGAPTPDGDVSVRAGVRPQLPFLTRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700856..701341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_601"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17430.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVVPWPGAVAAGALELLQTAATGMSDSLEAFADALNAHAERLH
FT                   AQSRPDPAGEPAERDPGVPPFVALSFAERTRLVVILTAPGHPERHLWVSLALFSNMAFD
FT                   TGAHLHTADAIAAGHPGLAALGFAPPSDDGQWRFSEFSYGRPLARLHPDTTPSGSLA"
FT   CDS_pept        701778..702536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_602"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17431.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIERAVEQSIRIMQSKLSEPLSIDDMARFAMYSKFHFSREFHR
FT                   ITGISPRRFLSALRIQEAKRLLLTTGMTVTDISCSVGYSSVGTFSSRFANSVGLPPSMY
FT                   RQVGGYTKQINVAQKISAGERVRGFVTAPTVAELGLIFLGIFPTRVPEGQPISCTVLRT
FT                   PGPFEMENVPPGVWYLLGHSVPASTHEALTDGLPIHVGSLGPLEIRPRVAHPDVEFPLR
FT                   GVRVLDPPVLMALQKVRSAAFENNLVRPAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703017..703445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17432.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTDTTTTTTADEREQGVAGLPERIMAAWAAHDSAAFADIFTEN
FT                   GSMVMPGVHCQGREAIRSFMATAFEGPFRGTQVVGAPVAVNFLSDEAAVLVTEGGVRAP
FT                   GEDTLRPERRVRASWVAVRGKDGVWSLAAYQNSPFDAS"
FT   CDS_pept        704021..704488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tebC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_604"
FT                   /product="putative enediyne biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17433.1"
FT                   /translation="MADARPYYELRHLVGFEETNLVGNVYYVNYVRWQGRCREMFLLDR
FT                   APEVLDDIRDDLKLFTVSVGCEFFAEITAFDQLSIRMRLEELTQTQIVFTFDYLRLHED
FT                   TENLVARGRQRVACMRGPNGDTRPTRVPEALRQALEPYAARVSAAVPASGG"
FT   CDS_pept        704642..705625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="unbL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_605"
FT                   /product="putative enediyne biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17434.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAMGSLRRLLMAPSLRDVSFAGRGFPVTETAATRQLETIPQAV
FT                   VTGFEWGIESTSLWETERRLSLVDLEMQGFAYEGAVMASVIRDSMPGRGGRTRALLQGS
FT                   GRRHIFLNYIGIGFAMAKLPRPLWGKVMPDDLDGEEFYPPMSWLAIDGYGFDRAYFDRA
FT                   RWVDAQRPDTPYAWEGHPHYFQRAVDQGIGRALWFIHGAGVAQVSAAVRGFAPERAPDL
FT                   WAGVGLAATFAGCSTAAELASLRAESGELRGHVAQGSVFAAKARHFSGVVPEHTRAALH
FT                   ALAGITVEAAAALADDTAPAPGSARDVPAYEIWRRTVRAQLLAPTD"
FT   CDS_pept        705717..706685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="unbL2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_606"
FT                   /product="putative enediyne biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILRAMRRRVLTPNVRETKLEKRGFHVKNAAAKHQLETVGTSFL
FT                   QGYAYAVEARTADQATDWLETVPRPFRGFAYEGAGMGAVMLDSLTGGDKRLTGILEGRG
FT                   RHHNYMIYVGVGWAMARLPRFMWPDVSSTDPVLRWLLLDGYGFHQAYFKTDAYVRDPGR
FT                   EHPFTWKGGPDAYSARVIDQGIGRALWFVGGTDPDVVAELIGAYPAHRHGDMYAGAGLA
FT                   CTYAGSVDEDELRRFAKHAGEHLPNLAQGSAFACEARERAGTTTAHTHLAARVLCGGRT
FT                   PGEAARVCADTAPESCDGGEIPAFEIWRQHIAAEITSVPHA"
FT   CDS_pept        706698..708629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="unbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_607"
FT                   /product="putative enediyne biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPISWLRKQAPGVIALALMVSTFYVVKPYESSAADKAELAEKF
FT                   TFEPMAISMPGGYRKQSVRKVNKAYKHIEAWISSVGAGVAMNDIDGDGLPNDLCITDPQ
FT                   IDQAVVTPAPAPGRESASYAPFTLDMSPLPKSDIMAPIGCVPGDYNEDGAMDLLVYYWG
FT                   RTPVIFQAKKEPGKDTTTMDPKCFEPVELVPGNGGGGEYDGPLWNSNAATVADFDGDGH
FT                   NDIYIGNYFPDSPVLDDTVHGGVTMNDSLSHAQNGGGGHFFRWTPSGYEQVEGVLPKGI
FT                   DQGWTLAVSATDLDGDQRPEMYLAHDFGTSALLYNRSTPGTFKFSEVKAKHTATTPKSK
FT                   EIGRSSFKGMGIDFGDLDNDGLYDAFVSNITTSFGIQESNFAFIGTARDKADLRAKFRD
FT                   GVAPYKDESAPLNLAWSGWGWDVKMGDFDNDGIQEITQAVGFVKGKRNRWAQLQELATA
FT                   NDALVKHPRFWPRVEEGDDLAGDQHMRFFVQEKDGEAYSDLSKQLGLAVPVPSRGIATG
FT                   DADGDGRLDMVVARQWEDPVFYCNMSRKTGGHLNLSLTDAAGSPVIGAQVTVTLSDGST
FT                   RLGRVDGGSGHSGKRSQDVHIGLGQEAEGPMQTRLTWRDRTGQVRNKDLQLTPGRHALE
FT                   LGADVKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        708626..709780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="unbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_608"
FT                   /product="putative enediyne biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17437.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPETRTRAAAAPRHDVKVVTALRRFAISISILNIAGYTFLGFE
FT                   QPWLWPFIAVLTAYTVEIALEAVSARGEKRAPRYAGGGFKGMVEFLFPAHITGLAVNML
FT                   TYVNDRVWVMVFGVVVAVGTKWVLRAPLKGRMRHYMNPSNFGIAVILLLFPWASIAPPY
FT                   HFTEYLYGPADWVLPAIILVLGTMLNAKLTGRMWLIGAWLIGFVLQAVIRGLVTGTSIP
FT                   AALGMMTGVAFILFTNYMVTDPGTSPSRRSSQIAFGGGVAAMYGVLTALGIAYGIFFAT
FT                   ALVCLIRGGYLWGLHVKAKQAPAAAEPAQRAQAQRAQAEPAEQTAASAPPPLPTPAPEP
FT                   EPAHAATVAAARTGDPCRDGTCLHGKCASMRAAAQQRKKMAVPV"
FT   CDS_pept        709777..715617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pksE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_609"
FT                   /product="putative iterative type-I PKS for enediyne
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17438.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIAIVGVSCSYPDATTPRELWENAVAGRRAFRRLPDVRMRLDD
FT                   YYDPDPAVPDKFYARNAAVLEGWEFDRVAHRIAGGTYRSTDLTHWLALDTATRALADAG
FT                   FPAGEGLPRERTGVVVGNTLTGEFARANVMRLRWPYVRRVLADALKGQDWGDERLGAFL
FT                   EGVEDAYKQPFPAIDEDTLAGGLSNTIAGRICNHFDLNGGGYTVDGACSSSLLSVTTAS
FT                   ASLLNGDLDVAVAGGVDMSIDPFEIIGFAKTGALARTEMRLYDRGSNGFWPGEGCGMVV
FT                   LMREEDALAAGHRVYASIAGWGISSDGQGGITRPEVSGYQLALARAYERAGFGIDTVPL
FT                   FEGHGTGTAVGDATELRAIMGARAQADPHAPSAAISSVKGMIGHTKAAAGIAGLIKATM
FT                   ALDAAMLPPAIGCVDPHELLTEESANLRVLRRAEAWPSGAPLRAGITAMGFGGINTHVV
FT                   LDRALPTGRRTLSRRSTTLANSLQDAELLLLDAASPQALRERLSQVADFAVTVSYAQLA
FT                   DLAATLQRELRELPHRAAVVVTSPEDAEVRLRRLAQVPNTDGSITLSPDGRAFIGRAKD
FT                   AARIGFLFPGQGSGTSTGGGALARRFTEAADVYRRAGLPTTGDMVATDVAQPRIVTGST
FT                   AGLRVLDALGIEADIAVGHSLGELSALHWAGALDSTTLLEAARVRGAAMAEHSASGTMA
FT                   SLAATPEEAGELIADLPVVVSGYNGPRQTVVAGTVEAIATVSERAERAGVSCTGLAVSH
FT                   AFHSPLVAPAADAFGDWLAGERLAEVDRRVVSTVTGEDLESDTDLSKLLRQQITDPVLF
FT                   TQAVRAAAPDVDLFVEVGPGRVLTGMAAATADVPAVALNTDDESLRGLLQVVGAAYVLG
FT                   APLIHERLFNDRLTRPLEVGAEFSFLASPCEQAPDVALPAMRAPRAEGSGDGATERAGG
FT                   SAGESALDVLRALVAERAELPPELVDDSSNLLDDLHMSSITVGQIVNQAAVQLGLTAAH
FT                   VPTNFATATMAELAEALTTLAGTDDGDAPAPVVAGAAAWARPFAVDLDEVLLPAPVSGG
FT                   DNGSWELFTAQDHPFAQDVRSALEKAAVGSGVLVCLPPDCSREQIEHALEGAKAALAGD
FT                   RERRFVLVQHGRGAAGLAKTLHLEASHLRTTVVHTPVCDGAAERVAAEVAATARFNEVH
FT                   LAADGTRRVPVLRALPIRAERTEQVLGDSDVLLVTGGGKGITAECALAVARQTGVKLAV
FT                   LGRSDPARDEDLAANLRRMADSGATVRYARADVTDPVRVAAAVAELTDALGPVTAVLHG
FT                   AGRNEPASLSGLGMDDFHATFAPKVDGLDVVLDAVGEGNLKLLVTFGSIIGRSGLRGEA
FT                   HYATANEWLADRTEQVARDHPGCRALCMEWSVWSGIGMGEKLSVVESLSREGIVPVSPD
FT                   QGVEILLRLISDPDAPVVTVISGRTEGIGTVRRDLPPMPLLRFTGTPLVRYHGVELVTE
FT                   AELNAGTDLYLADHLLDDNLLMPAVIGMEAMVQVASALTGRADVPVIEGARFLRPIVVP
FT                   PAGTTRIRIAATVTDTDTVDVAVHAEDTGFVAEHFRARLVYSGAAVPDGPPAQVGPDVP
FT                   PAPLDPAADLYGGFLFQGERFQRLRRFRRAAARHVDADVAIAAPSGWFAGFLPDTLLLA
FT                   DPGMRDALMHGNQVCVPDATLLPSGIERLYPMPAGGDLPQEVRYCATERHRDGDTYVYD
FT                   IAVRTADGTAVERWEGLTLHAVRKTDGSGPWVAPLLGPYLERAVEEVLGTHLDIAVEPD
FT                   LPGAGESADERRAATARAVQRALGESAEVRYRPDGRPELVGGREISAAHGLGVTLGVAA
FT                   AGTVACDIEAVCVRDADTWAGLLGEHAGLAAQVVKQTGEAPDTAATRVWGAVECLRKAG
FT                   LMAGAPLTLTPPNRDNWVVLASGGLRIATFVTALRDALEPAVVAFLAPIPDASAPAPAS
FT                   SAAGRRPPTGRQT"
FT   CDS_pept        715614..716162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_610"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17439.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTTVPSMELVDLEDRKQLRGVFGAFPTGVTVVTVGGDSPRGMT
FT                   ASSFTSVSLAPPLVLVCVGKDAVMHGNLDRSQTFSVSVLDVGQEAVARHFADHSRPVGA
FT                   GQFDAVGWQPGRKSGAPLIAGAVAHLECEKKVLYEGGDHTIFVGEVVSAVRWPFREALL
FT                   FSGGRFRRFAPEHREGHVA"
FT   CDS_pept        716159..717508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_611"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17440.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDPPGPPVSALPGLLRKLAVDRLEMMKDAAALGDAVRVSMGPK
FT                   KLYIFNRPDYAKHVLADNSDNYHKGIGLVQSRRVLGDGLLTSDGEVWRAQRQTVQPAFK
FT                   PGRINRQANAVAEEGAKLVALLRAHEGGGPVDVLHEVTGLTLGVLGRTLLDSDLSSQDT
FT                   LAPSFEEVQDQAMLEMVSQGMVPGWLPLPPQARFRRARRELYRVADLLVADRSARMADG
FT                   EPGDDALARIIEAAGRGNGPPRRVRGKLREELVTLLLAGHETTASTLGWTLHLLERHPE
FT                   VRAAVREEARSVLGERLPDLDDLHRLTWTTKVVQEAMRLYPPVWVLPRVAQREDEVGGY
FT                   TVSARADVLICPYIMHRNPRLWEDPERFDPERFDPQAVASRPRYAYIPFGAGPRFCVGS
FT                   NLGMMEAVFVTALITRDLDLRTVPGHRAVAEPMLSLRMRGGLPMTVSVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        717867..718904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17441.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLVRAVLRGSLRQVRYVDVIAPHRARGLVAQVYRATERDFGVL
FT                   APPVALHSPAAASLAATWLMLREVLLVDGRVSRAVKETVATAVSRANDCPYCVHVHQAV
FT                   LGTLPPDRTVSPVAEWAAAAGRRHPGDPAGSAPPPFTEAQLPELCGVVVTFHYINRMVS
FT                   VFLADSPMPALTPAPLRAPIMRTTALAMRPVTPGPMAPGASLDLLPAAPLPPGLEWALG
FT                   SPPVAEAFGRAFAAVDQGARWVPKPVRERLRSRLDRWDGSAPGLGRAWLDEAVSALPAE
FT                   DVPAARLVLLTAFAPHQTLPEDVAAFRVRFPTDRELVELTSWAALTTAVRIGGRLLPSR
FT                   PARPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718936..719856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_613"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRRRWGTADVPDRTGTTAVVTGASSGIGLHLAEELARRGAHVV
FT                   LAVRDPERGAAAADRVRAGVPAAALTVQELDLADLASVRAGAKELRARFPRIDLLVNNA
FT                   GVMWTDRARTPDGHELQFATNHLGHFALTGLLLDTLRAVPGARVVTISSYLHRLGRIDF
FT                   RDLDAERRYSRYRAYNQSKLANLMFALELHRRLTESGSGLASLAAHPGLAATGLGRDFP
FT                   APVRRFGPVFAPLFLQPAAMGMLPGLRAATDAGARSGEFYGPLGLTQTRGAPGLVRPGR
FT                   AARDAEVRRRLWDESERLTGVRPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719883..720434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17443.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHIALGNDLPGITGLMAHRPDTAGPLGDLANALLRAPSSLDPGE
FT                   RELIAAYVSRLNDTEFCASSHGAFAAAQLAGGQQLVRAVLADPATAPVSGRLRALLNVA
FT                   AEVQGSARPVSDRTIAAARAEGADDTDLHDTVLIAAAFCMYNRYVSGLATELPKDDEYY
FT                   RHSARRIVADGYRGGIVRGD"
FT   CDS_pept        720836..721399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_615"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17444.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISTGAPPRTLRGGLDSLNSRHHQLGLRLFLFIVIAHWAEHLVQ
FT                   AYQIYVMGWPIPEARGVLGMPFPWLVTSEWMHYGYALVMMAGLFLLRSGFTGRSRTWWN
FT                   VSLGIQVWHHLEHLLLLLQVLAGANLLGKAAPTSLIQLLIPRVELHLFYNTLVTVPMVV
FT                   AMYLHTRANRPDNAAARCACAPKD"
FT   CDS_pept        721404..721880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17445.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRGRRPSGFVSLLLLLAGVLLFWLTVPNLGNAARAATADGPRG
FT                   TFTAARLVCVGHSGHTTCEWSGTFRSDDGAVETGGVKLYGSGRGTFEAGQTAPAVDVGN
FT                   AGRVYDPSGSRAWIVTVLLVVLAYVLLVTAARRHLAPPPAPSGGRSPATAPPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721936..723279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_617"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17446.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILFVAAPFRSHLYVQTPLAWALRTAGHDVRIAASPDLADDIAH
FT                   SGLTGVTIGPLVSLSAHMAASAPAPDDAPAAPAPPESATAAGPVPPRAKSHQSQYPLGD
FT                   PVAEMASNVRGWRGMFNPDEAFHDLVRFARLWRPDLIVSDTFTFTGSLAARVTGAAHAR
FT                   ILFGADGLGQLRKACHEFWAHWRDDPAAPPTPADPLREWLEPILRGYGQEFDEDAVLGQ
FT                   WTLFPMPPWIHRPAGVSYIPLRHVPFNGPSTTPPWAYEPPTRRRVCITLGLAHREGGFG
FT                   HSASTRDLLDAVADLDIEVVATFTRDQLEPGQRIPDNVRVADFVPLNVLLPTCSALVHS
FT                   GGAGAFAAALEHGVPQLIVPTMYWSEKWWGPVAMANGLEERGAGVYVADADQLTAKELR
FT                   DHLVRVLDEAEFTENAARLRTEMIAMPSPNDIVPVLEKLTAEHWGTPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723442..724134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17447.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAEKQQSLPRIVSPQEWLAARREFLVREKEFTRARDALNAQRR
FT                   ELPMVAVEKDYVFEGPDGDVGLLDLFEGRRQLIVHHVMFDPSWDEGCSSCRFQIRDLGH
FT                   LPHLHERGTSLALVSRAPYAKIQRYKERMGWSVPYFSSYGSHFNYDFHATLDESKQPLL
FT                   INFRTKEEHEEAVGPWDVWGHELPAVSVFLSEGDTIYHTYSSFSRGLDILLFTLNYLDL
FT                   TPLGRDGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724259..725845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_619"
FT                   /product="putative permease of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17448.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRTPSGTPPRAGRREWIGLAVLALPTLLLALDLSVLYLALPSI
FT                   GADLGASSTQLLWITDVYGFMTAGFLVTMGTLGDRIGRRKLLLFGAAAFGVASAVAAFS
FT                   TSPGMLIGARAAMGVAGATLMPSTLALISNMFRDPKQRGMAIGVWMSCFMGGAAAGPVI
FT                   GGALLERFWWGSVLLVGVPVMVLLLVAAPLMLPEYRGGGGRLDPVSVAVSLAALLPVIY
FT                   GMKELARGGSWLVPGLLIVVGVAFGVIFVRRQRRLESPLLDVRLFGNLAFSSSLVTLMF
FT                   GVATQGGIMLLVTQYLQSVEGLSPLRAGLWLVPSSLAMVAGSLLAPSLAQRSSPRLVIA
FT                   GGMALASAGFLVLALLDISDGLGMLVAGIVPVFLGVGLMGAVCQDLIVGTVRPEKAGSA
FT                   ASLSQTSGDFGIAFGVATLGSVGAAVYGSRMSGLDLSGVPAGAREASRETIGEALAAAA
FT                   RLDGPVATGLIADAREAFTAGLNIAAAASAVLVAALAVLAYTALRPPVPSDPVASEGEA
FT                   VATERSVADSG"
FT   CDS_pept        726123..726464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_620"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17449.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYMLLIYSNPAVWEALSDEERAALGPEHAALIEELVESGEWVGG
FT                   SVLAAPSQSRTVRVRDGAALTTDGPFAEVKEHMAGYDIVDCVSVERALEIAARIPDARL
FT                   SGVEVRPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726529..727545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_621"
FT                   /product="putative alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVIPAVNARWEIQEVPTPRPGPGEVLVKVHACGLCHNDLWTA
FT                   QGVFPFPSCDPAITGHEAAGEVVELGPGTTTREVGDRVGTTWVQATCGRCAYCRRNLPL
FT                   TGQSAMSCAAPVMTGLTVQGGHAEYLCVAAASTVLLPDGLDYATAAPVLCAGYTAWSAL
FT                   RVSEPRPHERIAVLGIGGLGHLAVQYSRACGYETVAITRSAEKHEVSTRLGADLVVRDG
FT                   EELREAGGADVVLVTGTSYEAATDALQGLRTGGRIVLATIDPAGSFTIDPATPFWARGQ
FT                   RVLGATHHGLRYLTEALDLVAEGAVTPMTEVFPMDAVADAVDKVEKGEVRFRAVVTY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727542..728786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_622"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17451.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVESRCPVVIDRTGQNIHAEADRLREQGPVARVELPGGVRAWSV
FT                   TGYDVALSVLGDQRFSKDPRKHWTAYANGEIGDDFPLIGWVLMDNLTTAHGSDHSRLRR
FT                   LTAKAFTPRRVSAMRSAIEQACTELLDELAESGPGDKVDLKARFAHPLPARVICDLVGV
FT                   APQDRAAMLRGGEVNVDTTTSPEDAAANVERWHQEMHEFVESKRRTPGDDLTSDLIAAQ
FT                   EEDGSRLSPSELVGTLHLMLGTGTEPVMNLIANAVHLLLTHPEQRAELRAGRISWDDVI
FT                   EETLRAEAPVAHLPFRFPTEDVEIGGVTIPRGDPVLIAFAAAGRDPAVHGPSAGRFDPS
FT                   RADKAHLAFGHGIYRCIGMPLAREEARIVLPALFTRFPDLDLAVAPEDIEPQGSFIMNG
FT                   LRTLPVRLRSEGAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728872..729594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17452.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQTEPADITLPSPDRKDGPAPEQDPSRPGRAWWRRPWPLLLAL
FT                   LVTLFLVDELTAYLGLDPSEARITLNEDVPLHYPLLVAHIGFGTIALVTVVLQVWPLLR
FT                   RNHPRIHRASGRLYVFAGALPSAVLALAIMPLMPAWQGTIGVAVHALLWIGTTTMGYRA
FT                   ARKRQYDDHRRWMLYSFALATGVLWGRAMVNVMTYAELNIDVGYLFEVARWLGWMINLM
FT                   LVQWWLDRRPNRPAPAPV"
FT   CDS_pept        729842..731227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERIGDRAVVLGGSIAGLLAARALARHYTEVVVVDRDRLTGVRG
FT                   PRRGVPHGRHAHGLVARGHQILESLFPGLTEELVEAGIRPGDFSGDIRWYFNGRLLRPA
FT                   RTGLVSVPATRPVLEYHLRLRVQALTGITFLEEHDVLGLVTSSDRRRVTGVRVRPTAED
FT                   AEQRELAADLVVDTTGRGSRTPAWLDEFGYRRPEEEQVKIDLAYTTRHYRLSSDPFGSD
FT                   LAIIPAATPSHPRGAFFYRTPGEGHQVELSLTGVLGDHPPTDPEEFDRFTRSLPVPDIH
FT                   EAVRNAEALDAPVMHRFPASRRRHYERLDRFPERLLVMGDAVCSFNPVYAQGMTVAALQ
FT                   SLVLERHLRAGHAPEPLPFLRDISREIDSPWEFSAGADLGYAGVEAPRPARVRLANAYV
FT                   TRVQKAAVHDPALTNALMRVAGLMEPPQSLMRPATVLRVLRHAARRPPAPPGREVPAPE
FT                   KIA"
FT   CDS_pept        731262..732419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_625"
FT                   /product="putative epoxide hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17454.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFRIDIPQQDLDDLHRRLAATRWPVELPGVGWERGVPLAHLKE
FT                   LTEYWLHDYDWRTAEARLNRFPQFLTEIDGARIHLLHVRSPEPDATPLILTHGWPGSFA
FT                   EFTEVIEVLTDPRAHGGDPRDAFHVVVPSLPGYGFSGPTGATGWDVPRVAAAWAELMRE
FT                   LGYDRYVAQGGDWGMPISLRLALADPEHVAGVHLNMLVTFPPDDPAAMADLDEADRARL
FT                   DFAVRFDQDAAGWQKIQSTRPQTLSYGLTDSPVGQLAWIVEKFTEWSDPKQLTEETIDR
FT                   DRILTNVMIYWLTATAGPSAQLYYESTHTPEDFVRTWGGPWPLTVPVAVASFPFDAVRP
FT                   VRGFAERLLPTLTRWTEFDRGGHFAAMEQPGPFVQDVRAFARSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        732496..734115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_626"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRGFLTAAMISGGALATGAASPASARPGRDAGWKNPAACPQPY
FT                   RAVTVRPGDSRYNSLTGGHNQRFVGRPESIRVVSTTEQVVAAVEEAVAAGRRIAVRSGG
FT                   HCFEGFTASPDVQVLLDMSQFDAVHHDPERRAFVVEPGATLGHVYRTLFKNWGVTIPGG
FT                   ACLDVAAGGHITGGGYGHLSRRHGLVSDHLYAVEVVVVDGKGKARAVVATRDEGDPHRD
FT                   LWWAHAGGGGGNLGVITRFWLRTPGVTSSDPTALLPKAPGDGRRRTIMWPWESMTEAAF
FT                   STLLRNYCTWYERNSEPGTPSTDIWGVLLANHRSAGVLGMVAVIDDALPDASRRLNAHV
FT                   DAVAAGVGVTPVIDTEQVIPWMTPQNWPLEATGRYKHKAGDLRSGYSDRQIATIWRYLE
FT                   DRTYDNPAANLGISGFGGQVNAPAPDATATAQRDAILKAVYSTGNWADGEDGARHLTWV
FT                   RDFYRDVYADTGGVPVPDRRNAGSYINYPDVDLLDTRWNTSGVPWTTLYYRGNYPRLQR
FT                   VKKQYDPRNVFRHPMSIAPPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        734354..735544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_627"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17456.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTELAQAPNRADLVARATKLVPLLREKAPWAEENRELHEDTVR
FT                   AMAESGLLRTRLPARLGGYESDMRTQVEVLAELARGDGSASWTAGVWSISAWVAGLFPD
FT                   AVQDEVFTSPDDLVSGIISPTAMAVPAEGGIVVNGRWGFNSGAKHSKWNTNAAVLAMPD
FT                   GSHQPIMTLIPLASLEIVDDWHTAGLRGSGSVSTVAQDVFVPDARYIPLGGLIQGHSGH
FT                   GSNADALIHRAPIMPTACATVSATALGLAKGARDVFFERLPGRKITYTEYADQREAPLT
FT                   HLQVAEASVKIDETEFHVYRIADLVDAKNASGEPWTLEERARVRLDTGAACQRAKEAVD
FT                   VLNTASGASSIYTDVPIQRIERDVQTLNLHAIMHPNTNLELYGRILCGLAPNTQYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735664..736911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_628"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17457.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEDLLRELAPQVLGALIRRYGVFDTCEDAVQEALLSASLQWPVE
FT                   GRPDHPRGWLYTVASRHLVDQVRADHARRRREDHVALAVPAAELSSPGVDSEPRTDRDD
FT                   SLKLLFLCCHPRLSASSRIALTLRAVGGLTTAQIAAAYLVPEATMAQRISRAKQTIRKT
FT                   GTTFRMPAAADRAERVEAVLHVLYLIFNEGYTTTDGTALTAPALSGEAIRLTRLLHRLL
FT                   PSDAEVTGLLALMLLTDARRRARVGADGSLVPLAEQDRSRWDRELIAQGIALISEALPR
FT                   GRVGPYQLQAAIAAVHDEAEHVASTDWPQILALYELLEQAAPNPVVTLNRAVALAMVHG
FT                   PSAGLDLLATLQSDHRMAHHHRLPATRAHLLELLGEHRAAADCYRDAARLTTSAPERRH
FT                   LLSRATRLEARGGRVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737158..737772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_629"
FT                   /product="putative epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17458.1"
FT                   /translation="MDARKMTIEGAVEFTPAVFPDDRGDFLSSYQESDFRTATGTSLFP
FT                   VAQASFSRSRSGVMRGVHYTATPPGCEKYVTCPRGSALDVVVDLRVGSPTFGTWDSVVL
FT                   DQETHRAVYLPQGVGHLFLALEDDTVMSYLLSREYVPGNERAISPFDPRLALPVPGPSD
FT                   VMISRRDREAPLLAEALRAGLLPGTNARAASRGAAGPTKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737834..739075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_630"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17459.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQALPAVPSACRICGAATEEFLDLGRQPLSDAFPEEPPVAEFF
FT                   YDLRVASCTACAMVQLVEEVPRERMFHEDYPYYSSGSAVMREHFARTAAEFLEGELDRE
FT                   DAFAVEIGCNDGVMLRQIGRAGVRHLGFEPSRKVADVARGHGVRVRGDFFEEKTAADVR
FT                   RTEGPANVIYAANTLCHIPYMESVFRGVDALLAEDGVFVFEDPYFGDVVEKTSFDQIYD
FT                   EHFYLFTARSVRAMAERFGFELVDVRRLPVHGGEIRYTLARAGSRRPAPAVDELLDQEE
FT                   TRRLTAPDVLRRFAGDVSAIRDDLLALLTRLRDEGRTVVAYGATAKSATVANYCGLGPD
FT                   LVSFVCDTTPAKQGRLTPGTHIPVRAAEAFADPYPDYALLFAWNHADEIMAKETGFRES
FT                   GGHWIRYVPGVRVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739137..740258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_631"
FT                   /product="putative NDP-deoxyhexose 3-aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRVWDYLSEYENERDDLLDAVETVFGSGQLVLGASVAGFEAEF
FT                   AGRHGLDHCVGVDNGTNAVALGLEALGVGPGDEVITVSNTAAPTVVAIDAVGATPVFVD
FT                   VREDDFLMDTDRLAAAVTDRTRAIVPVHLYGQCVDMDPVLRVARAHDLTVLEDCAQAHG
FT                   ARYHGRTAGTMGAAAAFSFYPTKVLGAYGDGGAVITDSAETDRALRRLRYYGMEDAYYV
FT                   VSTPGHNSRLDEVQAEILRRKLTRLDAYIEGRRRVARRYEEALRDIAVDGGLMLPRTRP
FT                   GNEHVYYLYVVRHPRRDLVLEELRRRDISLNVSYPWPVHTMEGFRHLGQSEGSLAVTER
FT                   LAAEIFSLPMYPSLPEDRQDHVIESLREVLAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740278..741534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_632"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17461.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMGALNVTARPDLAAPVTEAGSTLLALVGEQTPALRADADERDR
FT                   TGTFPDKVFEHFGTSGVLGGTVPAELGGLGVGSLHDIALVLEEVARADASAALALHVQF
FT                   SRGLTLTYEWRHGKPEAAALAERMLRAMATGTARVCGAVKDHPSAVTRLEPDGTGGWLL
FT                   TGQKTLVSMAPVATHFFAYALVESEGRTCLAAPLIARGTPGLTVLDTWDGLGMRSSGTW
FT                   DIRFDRCRVPDADVLVRGPVGERGDAALAGQTVSSITMLGIYLGIARAARDAAVEWQRG
FT                   RSGAPAAVRVLVADVEARLYAARATTAAALAEADALTAEAPDPAVRGPRMMTPFQCAKL
FT                   TLNRLALDIVNDCLTIVGGASYAGASSLSRLYRDVRAGWFMQPYTYPDAVDYLSARALR
FT                   IDHDDDYMSTRAARFAGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741705..743024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_633"
FT                   /product="putative NDP-deoxyglucose-2,3-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17462.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPGRGDPGARPEEVVDWLASRARANRFRVERIAFDRLRGWSFAP
FT                   DTGDLVHDSGRFFSIGGIEAETADGAHPVWRQPIIDQPEVGILGILAKDFGGVRHYLMQ
FT                   AKMEPGNPRAVQLSPTVQATHSNYTGVHKGAPVAYLDYFTDPSRAHPVADVLQSEHGEW
FT                   FHRKFNRNVIVLVDEEVPAGENFRWLTLDTIAALLHHDNLVNMDSRTVLSCLPPAPEGS
FT                   GDPAPVRSVEDWLAAERARLQRRVRRIALRDTEGWVRTADSIRRVPDRGFRVVAVAVEA
FT                   GNREVPQWTQPLFEPLLPGLHAFVTRRFSGVPHLLVRIGAEIGLAQGAELAPTVSCVPE
FT                   YHRDRPPGRRPPFLTTVETAPPGRIRYTAVHSEEGGRFLNAVSRYAIVEADETPAPPRP
FT                   PSGYRWVTPGQLSAVARRGGRVNVQARTLLSVLSTGAVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743059..743703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_634"
FT                   /product="putative StrG-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17463.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRSGRPEVYTYDSAAFDFGAAVESIYKSDALDGLRPYRPMERLT
FT                   WKTDQSTDFHAAFYQQFDTKIRSLYRSFVKTLAPEVLGTDEYCFQRVPTFRIHFPGNVA
FT                   VGEFHTDGDYNHRDGEVNFWLPLTRAWGTNSVWVEQEKGANDYAPAELDVGQVLVFDAV
FT                   NWHHGNKVNETGSTRVSFDFRCIRLSDYSASGLRTVDAGRGLWIGEYFDVF"
FT   CDS_pept        744017..744991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_635"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17464.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRYSPSPLWNYNNSVKVTEEGVAKLASFKSDPVNFKLALWDPQ
FT                   VNGVRYLKALIFELASRLTPENRGRLRRIRHRETGSPISVTHDGDSVCMDYLLAVHELE
FT                   FISRYVEPDGARVLEIGAGYGRTCHAILSNHRVEEYWIIDLGRALALSREYLRTVLDTE
FT                   AFSRVRFVSVDTTDDLDRALGTARFDLCLNVDSFAEMPPETVRNYLALIDRRCSALYVN
FT                   NPVGKYLEKELDNHAQGDEVVRMALATGLLRDLLDIHDSRAVAALAPKFLSSYRPGPRW
FT                   ETVGDGRAVPWSYYWQAVYRRPDEPPTAGRTTGRRTGQRGDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        744988..745995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_636"
FT                   /product="putative deoxyhexose reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGADVPGRPPLVTVLGASGFVGSVVVAALSRRPVRLRTVARGPV
FT                   AVPRGARADVERCTGDLTDRDVLRAAVAGSDAIVHLVSHGAGWRGEGASDEALGRANAG
FT                   VMSALLEALLERGHARGAAALVLFAGSTSQAGPGAPIPVDESAPDAPTSPYDRQKQAAE
FT                   RELLAAAAQGTVRGASLRLPTVYGRGAPAGRKDRGVLAAMVRRALAGEPLTMWHDGSVL
FT                   RDLLHVDDTARAFLAALDHPEAVTGRHWVLGTGQGEPLGRVFRSIADGVAARTGRPPVP
FT                   VTAVPPPAHALPTDLRSTVANSTRFRTATGWRPLTPLDAGLADLIADLADAPPD"
FT   CDS_pept        746428..747297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_637"
FT                   /product="putative glucose-1-phosphate thymidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIILAGGHGTRLQPITFGVSKQLLPVYDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAG
FT                   ITDIQIVAAPDGLQGFRRLLGDGSDLGLDLSYAEQDKPRGLADAFLVSEDHIGDDAVAL
FT                   VLGDNLFHGPGFSDILRRVALDLDGAVLFGYPVRDPERYGVGEVDGAGNLTALEEKPAR
FT                   PRSNLAITGLYFYDNDVVEIARSLRPSERGELEITDVNRRYLERGKAALVQLGRGFVWL
FT                   DTGTHDALIDAGQYVQLLEHRQGVRIACVEEIAWRMGYIDREACHRLGAQLARSPYGQY
FT                   VMDIAAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        747449..748423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_638"
FT                   /product="putative NDP-glucose-4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17467.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVTGGAGFIGSHYARSLLAGRYGAAPDTRITVLDKLTYAGDR
FT                   GNLPAHHDRLEFVRGDVCDGALLRELLPGHDAIVHFAAESHVDRSVAGGREFVRTNALG
FT                   TQVLLEAASLSRVERVLHISTDEVYGSIEQGSWTEERPLLPNSPYAASKASADLIARSY
FT                   WRTHGLDVSITRCSNNYGPYQHPEKLVPRFVTNLLRGRKVPVYGDGRNRREWIHVDDHC
FT                   RAIHLVLAKGGAGEIYNVGSGDELENLRLAEHLLALCGADASMIEYVEDRKGHDLRYAL
FT                   DDTKIREQLGYEPQVPLDRGIAETVAWYEANPRWWQAAGRREE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(748974..750422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_639"
FT                   /product="putative S41-family peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17468.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRTPCRRPWGCPEQVAHREGRIVRIVTATAVALALAGQAAPAA
FT                   TAHQPTTDGIWRMDGYGTVLSIRNGTFQEYQTTAVSCLQGDSAQRTGPSTYTMADGTVL
FT                   TVRTQGGRDRASLRADGSVGDRNLRRIPELPDACTSPAPKGPLAAFDVFWQSFEENYPF
FT                   FSAKGIDWHAVRDQYRPLVQAGTTRDELYAVFSEMVKPLHDAHVAVQDGDRVFAQVRPG
FT                   TVLPTGELDTKVKKFIVARDLKNARNLQDFAHGRITYADLPGGQGYVRISGFGGYVGDG
FT                   APYAAQLAELDRALDTVLSQERTQRLKGLIIDLRINGGGSDALGIHLAERLTDTSYLAY
FT                   SKRARNDPADPTRHTRPQPAYVTPAQGPRYTGPVAVLTGGSTVSAGETFTQALMDRPGK
FT                   TVRIGQPTQGVFSDVMSRKFPNGMSAWLPNEEFLTRSGRTFDGTGIPPHLKEPVFTKEE
FT                   FDNERDSAFDRALNVLRTYGGAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        750494..750640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17469.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAALPAAQNLFTHTSHYGVAERFARDSILLSTLLSVPALIAVAA
FT                   LLG"
FT   CDS_pept        750846..751199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_641"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17470.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENLWGYQPTAGHTVGTDLIGYKVEATDGSIGKVDKHSDDVTSS
FT                   YLVVDTGVWIFGKHVLLPAGTVSRVDNGDKKIYVDLTKEQIKDSPEFDKDKHVGDADFH
FT                   RTTGEYYGRHRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751281..751496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17471.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHPGLLQPVQLVHHGHRNSNTNRARKTGRREEVSVGLVVPAAL
FT                   YRLPARRDTQHILEETVYVLAPPHER"
FT   CDS_pept        751779..752369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17472.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPDLIVIYTNRLNACQAFYTELGLTFVTEQHGPGPEHYATQLDG
FT                   TVFELYPASPRRPATGSLRLGLTIPVGPRTAPVGQHTHSDPDGRTVVLTVTQQTHPMTT
FT                   AQEARAAIHHAFGDTARTDIKTLPAGNLAITINKGNHAATIDGHDSSGWGWTVDPAEDD
FT                   GFTGHENIAATLDEALTSIRAALIRPGRADGAP"
FT   CDS_pept        752538..752891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17473.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRPHPVPMDPASWTALQHCLAHRQGQHTDTPHVIVTKITRTGR
FT                   APASTAHVSHLLDPCGVPPRTLRSTRLADLVNTLDPKLVAAALGMDPEGVMIYLADHVD
FT                   AGRLPIGTKFGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        752958..753398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17474.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQTNTQRLYSWGRSRFEKQPTPVAWAGSVLRAANRNLGDFSEV
FT                   DNALLLAETEERWPQAREVFDRLRRRSLDQNAPLNEEQALLFTLAELVAKVAHNAAGMR
FT                   PPFDHDSGWRIWPVAHRLISITDNPELQSELTTALGEGPEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753350..753676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_646"
FT                   /product="putative IS element ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17475.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRHLKAAEDQGRLMSKLTSYLRLSVLVVDEECCQPLERTEANLV
FT                   FQVVSKRYEKGSIILTSNKTFGKAHMFRRTCARRRRNSTGSLSLTRRHQLSSGPSPRAV
FT                   VSSD"
FT   CDS_pept        753989..754306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17476.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPIGPLVLFDDDYHMYVLPDRASAEAWWEMPDEYALGFDALAR
FT                   PLRMAGEPHQVTLELSGDHSAEAELHRLVADHYQRFLPGQAPPQGSDLSEFVAGLPVEG
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754341..755021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17477.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRRTAVAAVSVAAAAALSAPALASADGRDGHDMNHRGHKALTA
FT                   VGLTADQRLVEFTVDRPARTTDNGRVSGLRGDTKVVGIDFRVQDEKLYGVGDRGGVYTL
FT                   NTANARATKVSQLTVALAGKFGVDFNPAANRLRVISNTGQNLRHNIDDSAAPLGTTTDG
FT                   TLTNPITPPTTATGVTGAAYTNNDLNAATATTLFDIDTMADRVSLQSPANAGTLAPTGN
FT                   RLTS"
FT   CDS_pept        755775..757376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_649"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSQSKPRSRRVLDRSLLVLGTTTLAAGLGAMTLAPGLSAASSH
FT                   REAPLIAGDPRADNTDVYAFTSPDKADTVTMVANWIPMEEPNGGPNFYAFGDDLRYNIK
FT                   IDNTGDGVADVTYSWRFRSSYRDDANQFLYNTGQVTSLNDPDLNFRQVYDLVVTTGGKS
FT                   RTVLRGVPAAPSRTGQASMPDYAALRKQATFGLPGGGKTYAGQAEDPFFADLRVFDLLY
FT                   GGDLSERGQDTLAGYNVNTIAIQVPKKQLALRGDSSRNPVIGVWSTTERAGVTVNDSRD
FT                   AKVNKQWKQVSRLGNPLVNEVVVPLKFKDAFNTLNPSQDRTVQPVVDKVYDPILPKLIQ
FT                   QVYGVPAPKTPRNDLAEIYLTGICKVCGPIKADLNAHRLNKDAVLRKIVPAEELRLNMA
FT                   VPPTAKPQRLGVLAGDLAGFPNGRRLADDVIDISLQAVEGAAQTGVLVPALADGDKVDT
FT                   NEVPFGTSFPYVALPHTKNVNRGPGATGRSAEQTATENTAASTAVQPTRAAALAGAGAL
FT                   LLGVGGFRLRRRRKES"
FT   CDS_pept        757475..758824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17479.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPDHNTPTSTPPPAPSRGSRRLWNIVITMALGATMFAAGAVMLT
FT                   PGANTAPRTGHGRTDEAPRGSIEALQARVARLPKDPGGWAALGMAYVQQARSTADPATY
FT                   DRAEKALRTSLSVQGEGNTDAETAMGALAAARHDFPTALRWARKATTSGPYSSSAYGVL
FT                   ADAHTQLGHYDEADEAVQKMTDLRPDAASLARASYAFELKGNTTRARALMQRSLAAAAT
FT                   PADKAFAHSVLAGLDLQDANPREALARTQNALRTAPTDSALLETRARAYLALGDTTKAV
FT                   ADYKAAIAIAPLPHYLLGLGELEQALGHRERAAENYDLLRAQDRIREAAGDPADTDAIL
FT                   FEADHGNPRRAVALAEGTLRNRPFVAVHDAYAWALHRAGRDTEALVQADKSLAQGTRSA
FT                   IFRYHRAAIHHALGDPAAARRDLTEALREPGFHPLHARAARDLLQRIDTP"
FT   CDS_pept        758821..760491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17480.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTLRRTLTTLAAGALVAVANVASAPAATAHPLGNFSVNYHTGL
FT                   VLRTDRIDAHVVVDHAEISALQERSAIDTDHDGKVSDDESRVHAEKTCSDLSGQLHLSV
FT                   GGTQAEWRRSSATLVYENGEAGLRTSRLTCSLTSPADLTERAGIRAETDYDTRRVGWHE
FT                   MTATGQGVRITRTDVPATSTTRELRQYPADPLASPLDQRSATLRSEPGQGHAAVPAVVA
FT                   DLPGAGVIGGVLAKVTGAFDSLVGAREITLPVGLLALFLALVLGASHAAMPGHGKTIMA
FT                   AYLAGRRGTRRDALTVGATVTLTHTAGVLVLGLALPVSTHLAGETVLMWLGAASGLLVT
FT                   GIGLWLLTGAVRGTPQHNHHHHGPGHSHSHSHSHSHSHDDHGHHHDHDHGDDSPHHHGP
FT                   VSPASARDSTPAGGLRATPAVATLTPPDHEHHPANTSTAPRDAQRTSRTGLIGMGIAGG
FT                   LVPSPSALVVLLGAVALGRTAFGVLLVIGYGFGMAATLTLAGLLLVRLRERIESHDRAR
FT                   TFRHNPVLRKLARTGPVITSVLVIAVGLGLMLRAAAGTG"
FT   CDS_pept        761077..761724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein containing a
FT                   fasciclin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17481.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFRYRRAALALTAATVLPLALSACGGGGSSDTADKAASSAPAE
FT                   EKSSAPAEGTPADGPFGPACASVPKDGAGSFDGMAQDPVATAASNNPDLSTLVTAVKKA
FT                   GLVDTLNNAQNITVFAPTNDAFAKIPKADLDKVLADKEMLTSILTYHVVGEKLSPMQLE
FT                   SGTYDTLQKSPLTTKGSGENYTVNDTSKVVCGNVPTANATVHIVDTVLMPKS"
FT   CDS_pept        762595..773028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_653"
FT                   /product="putative NRPS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVPHNGTPAGTVRLTAAQRGVWFAQRLAPSDPSYNIAEYADIK
FT                   GPVDAGLLSRAVNRTAREMEALRSTFGELNGVPFQRVEERAALTVPLVDLSDEEDPYGE
FT                   ALRRMRLCLAEPADLSAGPLVRVTLYRLSPSHHLFHQQVHHVALDGYAAVLALSRIAEV
FT                   YTALALTPGTLPEHRPAASLATIIEEEDAYLASEQAVEDERFWTAHLAGAHPPEAPAGA
FT                   GDGKTYGTVSVRRVYSRVETDRLKAAAKRAGTGWPTFVMAALALCLHREKGLGEVVLGL
FT                   PVTGRRTPAARSTPTMLSSILPMRLSVSPSDRVSDLARRASAEARSVLRHQRRPAEALR
FT                   HQSGLTGTRAPLTGPSVNILAFDDTLRFGAHRATLHNLSIGPVEDLAVAVHASFGDGGL
FT                   DIDLLGNAQLYGRQDLVGPHERLCRVLDAFVADPERSIGALSPVDEDEQRQVLGLGAAR
FT                   PSSDDAAIPAPLSELFDRQARETPHRTAVVCDGATLTFDELNRRVKALAAELSARRARP
FT                   GTRVAVGLPRSIDLVVAILAVMRTGAAYLPLDPSYPVDRLAFMIEDSQPVALVATASSA
FT                   HTIDPHASIPRVDPGTVQLGTVEPVGVPGPELHDAAYVIYTSGSTGRPKGVVVEHRSLS
FT                   NLLEHHRREAHHLAEEALERRLRVALSAATSFDASWDPVLWMVAGHELHVIADDVRRDP
FT                   QALVRYLVDHRIDAIETTPTYLRQMMTAGLLASGTHRPRVIALGGEPVDEGLWEELAAD
FT                   PDLLVFNFYGPTETTVNAVTARITGRSPVIGRPVAGAGAYVLDPSLHPLPRGSVGELYL
FT                   AGEGLARGYAGRPGLTAERFMPDPFGVPGARMYRTGDLARWDADGSLEFLGRSDRQIKV
FT                   RGVRVETGEIEAALRSLPGVDDAAVALTTAPDGPERLAAFLVAGPDAPAHAQARDTVAA
FT                   LLPGPLVPTAWATVERLPLTPNGKLDVAALPPAVPVASDGGTPRSAQEARMCAVFAACL
FT                   GVTRVGRDDDFFTLGGHSLLAMLLIGRIRGEFGVEIPISALFAAPTPAGLVAALGEAGA
FT                   ARRPVAAFVPRPERIPLSFGQQRLWLLESLGDAGTSYHLPVALRLRGPLDRDALELALR
FT                   DIVERHEALRTVVTAAPEGPHQRILPPQRIPRPLLRVMPAGEPAAPDGVPFDLEREIPL
FT                   RARLFSVNAEDHVLVVTLHHIAADGWSMGPLMRDLSAAYGARRAGRTPGWDRLPLQYAD
FT                   FALWQRDLLGAPDAPDSLARRQLSAWADSLAGLPEESVFPADRPRPERPSGRGGAVPVQ
FT                   ITPDVHRMLVELARVSEASSFMALHAALAGLMSRLGAGEDIAIGTPIAGRTDEALGELV
FT                   GFFVNTLVLRADVSGAPSFRTLVGRVSESDLAAYAHQDIPFERIVEELAPPRSLARHPL
FT                   FQVMLSLNNTPGPRPHLDGLSVSRAMSVGRTGSKFDLSWDLSEQHDEEGRPQGITGELE
FT                   YDEDLFDKATAERFVEHFTRLLSALLSEPDRPVADLDFLTPAQRAAALDELPRTTTRPL
FT                   SATTVAVGGDWTVLDVLATRAAVQPDRTAVVADDSRLTFGELRLRTDRLAASLVDRGVG
FT                   PGDRVAVALPRTSLAVVALLGILRAGAVYVPLDTAQPAARSELVIDTAAPRLVLATSAT
FT                   SAVLPDTVDVVLLDGAGQEAALPAAGLPAPPRGRDAAYVLYTSGSTGLPKGVVVEHHSL
FT                   AALLAHHRDRLMGPAEAANNGLPLRVAHTAAMTFDASLDPLLWMIAGHELHLVDDTTRR
FT                   DPEALTALLHERAIDVVETTPSYLEQLRACGLFAPGRPRPRVLALGGEAIPPPLWRELA
FT                   GLSDVTVWNLYGPTETTVDSVMGRVLPGVRPHLGHPVTGARVLDRRLRPVAPGVTGELY
FT                   VSGPGVARGYEGRSAATAERFLPDPHGVPGSRMYRTGDLVRRVEGRLEYLGRADGQIKI
FT                   RGFRVETGEVASALDAHEDIARSAVAVRSDAGSGEAQLVGWVVPAGHRDLSPRELRSFV
FT                   ARRLPAHMVPSLIVPVDSLPLTAHGKVDFSALPSAAPAGSPEETGRAPRSAPEEILCAL
FT                   FAESLGHEQVSPDDDFFELGGHSLLATRLVGRIRSAFGVELPVRALFESTTPAGLTERL
FT                   AKAGGSARPALRRTRHTEQPPLSPAQERLWFLHQLDPRAAAYHMAFTVRLTGALDQNAL
FT                   RSALGDVLTRHESLRTVIEPAGGRPCQRILAPGDARPELPLVTVVDETHLGGALREAAA
FT                   EPFDLERDVPLRPVLFRSAADRHTLLVTVHHIAADGWSMGPLAQDLAGAYAARTAGRAP
FT                   SWNPLPVQYADYTRWQRDLLGDFTDPTSTASAQLAYWEDRLSAAPEETALTADRPRPAS
FT                   PSGLGGTVAVRVPEETMAGVARLAKSTASSTFMVLHAALAALLHRMGGDSDVLIGTPVA
FT                   GRTDEALDPLVGFFVNTLALRTDLGGNPDFTELLSRVRETDLAAYAHQELPFERLVEAV
FT                   RPTRSLSRHPIFQVMLTLNNHRPPRLDLPGLQARLEAVDTGGAKFDLSFSFTERASATG
FT                   DGSCLDGTLEYSRDLFDADTAVRIAERFALLLADAVGDPGTAIGDLPLVGAEEQRRLLA
FT                   IGESRGPSMADPTLFTTVLDRFAATVASARSGDIAVTAPDGSLSFTELDARSERIAEVL
FT                   LQAGAGQRDPVAVLLPRSADSIAALLGVLKAGAVYVPVDGSLPQGRIDAVLADAHPHTV
FT                   LTADGTHDLARGHGRRLNLYSPECAATLSDGPAPVREQKRPGPGEPAYLLHTSGSTGRP
FT                   KGVLVGHGSLARLLEHHRRRVFAPAVRAAGKPQLNIALTAALSFDAAWDPVLWMIDGHR
FT                   LHVLDDLTRRDPEALVHAARVHGFDVLESTPTHVRQLLDAGLFSEDGPAPSVIALGGEA
FT                   VPAALWDDLRSQPGLTAWNFYGPTEATVDTLTADLRAADRPVLGSPVDGTSVRLLDDRL
FT                   RPVPVGVAGELYLAGDSLALGYQGQPAETATRFVPDPHGPSGARMYRTGDRAVRRSDDA
FT                   LEFVGRADGQVKVRGFRVEPEGVAAVLTEHADAAQAAVVAHGEGPGGSRLAAYIVLTER
FT                   SAAPARTAPKGPADASRSEADRLNAIREYAAARLPAYMVPSGWVALDAIPLTPNGKLDR
FT                   AALPAPRADAGNGRSPRNPREDVLCTLFAETLELERVLIDDDFFELGGHSLLAAGLIRR
FT                   IRDALGVDVSIRSLFEAPTVAALAERIGAGVQDNPLATLLPLRTRGTLPPLFCVHPAGG
FT                   LAWAYAGLLPHLENDRPLYGLQTPNLDGTRPFPDSIEAMAAVYVAELRAVQPHGPYHLF
FT                   GWSFGGNVVQEVAVQLQEAGEEVALLTILDAFPLAPLDDLDRASRDTVFRALLSNMGVG
FT                   QEALAGDGPVEAGDVRDQFRANGSPLGALEPATIDAMVDNFAGQARLMRRYTPRVFHGP
FT                   ALFFTAAEGRPADTFDLSLWNPYITGPIENHDVACAHAQMMQPAAREQIGTTVTAVLTA
FT                   YQHTERGDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        773025..773231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_654"
FT                   /product="putative MbtH-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17483.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPFDDPDTQHRVLVNDEGQHALWPSFAAVPAGWDEVFGPAGHT
FT                   ACLEYVEAHWTDITPRSARVRVA"
FT   CDS_pept        773299..774309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_655"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17484.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPPTRPAIRAEGLTKRFGKKQALNGVDLEAAPGTVLGVLGPNG
FT                   AGKTTAVRVLSTLLRPDGGRAWMAGHDVLAAPEAVRRDLGLSGQYAAVDEKLSGRENLY
FT                   LVARLYGFGRHAARRRAGQLLSDFDLEDAADLPSKTYSGGMRRRLDLAGALVARPPVVV
FT                   LDEPTTGLDPRGRADTWQAVRSLVAEGTTVLLTTQYLEEADQLADAIVVIESGTVVARG
FT                   SAAQLKARVGGERLSLTVAEPRHRSTATEILATLGEHLPDLDQRTGRLTVATDHGARSL
FT                   EYALSRLRLAGIVVQDVGLAPPTLDDVFLSLTGRPIAPDGATASPGVAVVGGGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        774306..775106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_656"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17485.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVQRLGRDSSIIAWRNLLNLRRTPGSVIAALVQPVMFVLLLAY
FT                   VFGGSLGGAEYRTFLMGGIFAQAVTFNSAFTALGLANDMDKGIVDRFRSLPMPAMAVLL
FT                   GRTLSDLTMSAVTLVVTSLCGLLVGWRISASPAEALAAYLLILLFAFAMSWVGAAIGLM
FT                   ARSVEVAQSAGLIWLFPVTFVSAAFVSPHTMPGPLRTVAEWNPVSATATAVRGLFGNPP
FT                   PSGLPTSDAWPVVHALPYSAACAIVITGVFMLLALIRFRRITLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775515..776480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_657"
FT                   /product="putative pirin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLDRQATPSVCGGRGFVVAEPVRELLAPRRVQLGEGTEVRRLL
FT                   PNLGRRMVGAWAFVDHYGPDDIADEPGMQVPPHPHMGLQTVSWLHEGEVLHRDSLGSLQ
FT                   TVRPRELGLMTSGRAISHSEESPKEHARLLHGAQLWVALPEAHRNIEPHFQHHTDLPVV
FT                   TAPGVTATVILGELDGAASPGTAYTPIVGADMALAGGAEARLPLDPDFEYAVLSMSGEA
FT                   EVDGVPVLPGSMLYLGCGRTELPLRGVSDAGLMLLGGEPFEEELVMFWNFIARSGEEIA
FT                   QARKDWEEGSRFGEVRGYDGARLSAPELPTTPLKPRGRVR"
FT   CDS_pept        776630..776995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_658"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETETYYEFGTAADRWDRAQMFFEAKEYLTAARILGGLVGEAPE
FT                   QVAPRLLLARSYYHSARLVKAEQELRVVLELDPVESYAHLMLGRTLERQGRGADAAPHL
FT                   RIAAALTGDFGPGDTGS"
FT   CDS_pept        777108..777770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_659"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17488.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGPRSSALGRARSAALIGLAVAVSAGCSGGGDGENREAAERTAR
FT                   PPGTHSWTSRPCDLLAGEAPAEGFTLGSTTDSASPDSQEDIGENGARPLYRQTGCLADL
FT                   KAPDGTFWKLSTRASVYEETEAARRAYRVKQNLDRAHGRGPEKVHDAAYVLSADDQGRP
FT                   GRTLLLWNGDLVLTVSAYAAHGSTEHAVREDLDRIVDNAARRTEDGLRDHGASSPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777935..778639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_660"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTRTRILEVAAALVRESPDGDISTRAVCEAAKVGAPALYRHF
FT                   GDKEGLLSAVVDHGFERYLAAKRERGETTDAVEDLRQGWDSHVAFALDNRNLYRLMNSP
FT                   AMRTPPAAALESHRILTGDLQRAAAQGRIRVAPELAAQMIMSANVGVALMLVSRPATFD
FT                   DEVSHRVRDALYATVLTPEASPRTPPDAEVPTAAARLSALLRQQRGAGLSTAEAALMKE
FT                   WLDRVANARSDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778673..779389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_661"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17490.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVTGGSRGIGRESAERLAADGFAVVVNYAGNRTEAEAAVAAIT
FT                   DAGGQAVAQQADVADEVAVAALFDTAEATFGGVDVVVHAAGVMALAPLAELELDTLDRM
FT                   YRTNVRGTFVVGQQAARRLREGGAIINFSSSVLALALPGYSAYAATKGAVEAMIPILAR
FT                   ELRGRDITVNAVAPGPTATALFLDGKDEETVARMAAQPPLERLGTPQDIAEVVSFLAGP
FT                   ARWVNGQVLRANGGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779715..780470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_662"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17491.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSISVRALLVRGMLAGLIAGAFALAVAYFLGESQVDAAIALEEA
FT                   HSHDHGGGEELVSRTMQATGGLATGVLVFGVAVGGIAALVFCYALGRIGGFGPRATAAL
FT                   IAGAALLTVYVVPFLKYPANPPAVGNPDTIGERTALFFLMVALSVLLAVAAVIIGRRLA
FT                   SRLGNWNATVASAAGFILLIGLAYAFLPSFDEVGKDFPAGLLWEFRLSTLAVQVTLWSV
FT                   FGVVFGHLTERLLSPPARVATPRAASAVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(780534..780749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_663"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17492.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSAVPATGTSTIAPISAKAIAPWAVFFGILMLVLLYFVGAEQG
FT                   ATAVISGEGVHEWVHDGRHLLGFPCH"
FT   CDS_pept        781014..781604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_664"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17493.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRVMLISPAMNAALREARFDGDAPLDRSGRERARAAAGAVPGA
FT                   GPALSGPSERCRETAEALGLAARTEPVLAGWDLGRWSGRRLDAVTAAEPAQLTAWLGDP
FT                   SAAPHGGESLRDLVGRIGAWLDSLGGPGAPDGDCLAVAEAAVVRAAVVHGLRLPPEAFW
FT                   RLDVAPLTLTELSGRSGRWNAGLGRPLTAPASG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781779..782504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_665"
FT                   /product="putative phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17494.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERLLPADVSCAATRAQTVPDGTLFPEEEALVAKSVAKRRNDFA
FT                   TARACARRAMAGLGLPPVAVLHGHRGRPLWPEGIVGSLTHCDGYRAAALAHAKNVLSLG
FT                   IDAEPHAPLPTGVRELVTLPAERARIGPPAPEGPGAIHWDRVLFSAKESVFKTWYPVTG
FT                   LELDFTEADLTFHRSDGGRGGDDGGPRGATGAEGTFTARLLLTDPALPTTLHGRWRIED
FT                   GIVATAAYVRPDWRESVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(782501..783481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_666"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPSDPAPHGAPAAAPAPGDGSRQQRAGRLLAVSDLHAAVTDNR
FT                   AIVESLHPTSDADWLIVAGDVAETPEDIRWTLGLLAERFAHVIWTPGNHELWTLAKDPV
FT                   QLRGQARYEHLVELCRGLGVTTPEDPFPLWPGPDGPVAIAPLFLLYDYTFRAPGTHTKE
FT                   ESLAVAHEAGIVCNDEYLLHPDPYPTRDDWCRARVAATGRRLAEHDPEIPLVLAGHWPL
FT                   VREPTSVMWYPEFAQWCGTELTADWHRRFNVTAVVYGHLHIPRTTWYDGVRFEEVSIGY
FT                   PREWRERGHPRGLLRQILPYEGQPAQPARTGARPSAQRRTPGGSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783636..785855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_667"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17496.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEPTGNPFGPTRGPLSPRRSRRAVPVLAFLLAVLCVTTVALTA
FT                   TVRSTVASPGFYQAVLDEESAYDRLYGEVLVDPEISPVTRDLLAHLPVPEALVTSNIKV
FT                   VLPPATVRALTDQQIEAVTGYLRGDRDELRLTVDLAPVLENLADLARVYFGDLVAGIQG
FT                   SDQPDFDRFTADLATALDALKQGRAPNLPTLPLTEDQADRAADALLTTVPERERAALRP
FT                   EIEVALGEGDVSTALAATAAAALSDGSRTAAAGLRTILQGGTWDLTGTLTAAGADVTAL
FT                   ERARDTIRLLTLLQVLALTVALAALATLWFTGPAAPARRLMRLGQALACAGGLTAAAVL
FT                   LARLITGGRLLAVPSSWAPSVAALVDDLQRNAVNQVVATGLSAALTALVGGVLLTGAGW
FT                   ALLVRPGRMPTPTPTAVRTTAAGVACAALAGVLLAPPVFGPSAPRQCLGSSRLCELRYD
FT                   EAAYLTAHNAMSTTADRFIGPLQDPDITTQLDTGVRALQLDTYRWESPQDIAGRLDSPE
FT                   FTPEQRRLITGAIDLANPPREGLWLCHGVCRAGAVELVPALEDIGDWLRSHPTEIVTLI
FT                   VQDDISPEDTEEAFRTAGLEDLLHTPAADPDAPWPTLGEMIDSGRRLVVFAEKADGPAP
FT                   WYRNFYRYGMETPFAFRSPSEMTCEPHRGGTGKQLFLLNHFITNAGGSRLDAGRVNARD
FT                   WVLERTRACEAERGSPVTFIAVDYTTVGDALGAVNELNSTRSERD"
FT   CDS_pept        785951..786838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_668"
FT                   /product="putative glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17497.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSVHLAVLMTSHDRRARTLSALRALEEQRGLPAGTTLGVHLVDT
FT                   GSTDGTPEAVRLRHPAVEVMSVDADTPPNLALRIASRNSRSGGGGGGPLGGAPGGPTHP
FT                   WTHQLWLDDGVELLPDALANLLRTAGAAGPRAVVVGAVRNAYGDTVYSGRRGRSLALVE
FT                   PGEHRPEPCDTYDGRVVLVPRAVYDRVGDPDKAFRHRLGDYDHGRRARRAGVSALVAPG
FT                   HAGECGGGPGAPGSREPGIGVREALRRVTSAQELPLRPWWVYCLRHTWPWAPYLMLAPY
FT                   ARAAARASLGRLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786855..788051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_669"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLGIIASGVAALFITVALAKVARRAALRARTPGGRAPRSEALR
FT                   RTGGATAVLGVGAAAGGALWLGAADGSEGSLAGLLAGAGTVAALGLVHDLKPFRAALRV
FT                   PVQTAAAILVVCLAGLSPAAGVLAVLWIVLVTNAFALLDHADGLLTTVGLVTAAGLLAC
FT                   AAVGGSPALAVLPATLVAGLAAFLLHTWHPARLRLGACGAQFTGFALAASGALIQAAAP
FT                   SGRAAWAALPALATVALADTALVLISRRRAGRSPLRDTDDHIAQRLRRVRVTVPGAAVL
FT                   LGLWAAVPVTTGTLVYAALLHPAFLLLPTAGTVAAAYALLRIPAYGPPRATPTRTAARR
FT                   TAATTTGAAIPVAASAPGATGPAPGKGAPSAGTGTAARHPTVPPPPTGRSAAVAAERS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788766..790343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_670"
FT                   /product="putative amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17499.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCTRLTNARILTMDPRHPVAHDLGIWRGRVVGVDEAVTSLPARE
FT                   VVDLDGATVLPGFIDSHVHLAWAGLKAGTPSVAPCERVEDILAVIDAAARRPAPSGAWV
FT                   DVAGYDQRALGRHLTAAELDRVSHGRKILLMHDSGHACVVNTAVLDLLPDGTPHEDGFL
FT                   AESAMTTARRLRLPYSQEELADAIELAARGCLDEGITACAEAGIGGGLLGHSPVELGAY
FT                   QLLRDSGRLPLRIQVMASGDTLRPRATHADDGFPRALDLGLRTGFGDDWLSLGALKIYT
FT                   DGGMMARTAALTSPYEGTTDNVGRFQDDPGLLADLIVDGHLAGWQLAVHAIGDRAADLA
FT                   LDALERAQKLRPRPDARHRIEHAGLIRPDQLPRFAELGVSAVVQPSFLRYFGDDYATVM
FT                   GEGRAGWLYRGRGFLDHGISLVGSSDRPVTDGSPLRAIQFMVERASVSGRLVGPDEAVT
FT                   VDEALRAYTVAGAHACRWEGSAGALAPGLRADLVVLGDDPHRVDPSRIGDIEIVGTFVD
FT                   GRDARLAG"
FT   CDS_pept        790674..790919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17500.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLIVLPRSNGSVSHPRAPRRHPDRFFPHEGDHVVIATGAEARS
FT                   GRDHGPAITRVRTADGHQPPGTEHFTSMGGRPTGRP"
FT   CDS_pept        790937..791749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_672"
FT                   /product="putative amidinotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17501.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTARARHYLMCRPTYFDVVYSINPWMDPTKPVDTPLAIAQWERL
FT                   REVYLNLGHTVDTIDPVPGLPDMVFAANGATVVDGRALVARFRDAERIAEGPAYHDWLR
FT                   DNGYPQPRTAAFVNEGEGDYLLAGEWLLAGTGFRSDPRSHDEAQEFFGRPVIGLTLVDP
FT                   DYYHLDTALTVLDGTTIAYYPAAFSPGSLAVLRRLFPDALLASAADAAVFGLNATSDGY
FT                   NVVLPQNATDLAGQLRERGFHPVGVDLSELLKAGGSVKCCTLELRRGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791859..792830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_673"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRPNIRTAALTGLAPAVWGSTYLVATELLPPDRPLLATTVRAL
FT                   PGGLVLLALGRRLPAGVWWWRAPVLGVLNIGAFNFLLFLAAYRLPGGIAAVIMSAQPMF
FT                   VVVLAALFLGERIRALHALACVMGAGGVALLVLRGAAPLDALGVLAAVGGALCMGLGIT
FT                   LTKRWGRPEGVGLLTFTGWQLTAGGLVLLPFWLSLEGLPDSLTGSNVLGFAHLITLGAV
FT                   LSYFVWFRGIERLPAVAVSFLALGSPVVATLLGYLVRGETLSVLQLVGMAVILGAVVLG
FT                   QRPPPVPAAGPEPARRNLHEPHPARSGETVREGGRPGGRTRP"
FT   CDS_pept        793028..793903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_674"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17503.1"
FT                   /translation="MELQQMRYVIAVAETNNFTRAAQRCLVVQSALSHQIARLEKELGA
FT                   RLFERTSRRVRLTPAGAAFLPAARQCLDAAERAAAEVAAAVGEVRGRLRVGLIPTVAAV
FT                   DLPAVLKDFHRRHPEARVSLGVGASEDLVEQVRKGETEVAFLGIPVTARPRGVRARELA
FT                   RERLIAVVSPDHPLAGESAVDLRRLSSEVFVDLPAKTAGRAQSDLAFAAAGLTREVAFE
FT                   VTNADYLARLVAAGLGVALLPPSYVAGLAGVTTIEVTDAPARVEYVIWGRENPTPAAAA
FT                   FLELLGVDAE"
FT   CDS_pept        793900..794661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_675"
FT                   /product="putative 2-phosphosulfolactate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGQPLGDHGRMEARFLGIAELAETPSVAVVVDVMRAFTVAAWA
FT                   FGRGAEKIVLAESPDDVLALKAGNPGWVALKDGPPAPGFDAVNSPGLLRSLDLRGRTVV
FT                   QKTTAGTVGALAVKEASLVLCAGFVVAGATARLLRQQGCDAVTFVVTGEEGRAEEDLAC
FT                   AQYIARRADGSAGDATAFLRRAAGSRAAAELTEGVRLGSHPDDVALCLELDRFPFAMVA
FT                   AVEEASMVLRPRAVPAPAPVPVPVPGDETSP"
FT   CDS_pept        795069..795584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_676"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMACGRPAGDRPSCADLTTQQSRTCDIRPGGSLDSCTMRGMPEY
FT                   LELDLGGAALRVELAAVGEPAPLPASTAAPDDVDLPDGFGTATPVARGRRAAEVAQDVL
FT                   KSALSPLGPLLEEVHAAVTGTAHPPQELTVEFGVQIGQDLKLGIVGVNGQATMTVSASW
FT                   QNKGPGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        795586..797802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_677"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17506.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWFSRRSAPGSHTALLRTSDSRAAGGAVLLSTRRILTCAHVVND
FT                   ALGRALLSTEHPEHGGAFAVSFRGADAAAGVGTGRVSLWLPPQQRAGSPVWGGDLAVLD
FT                   LDEPAPDWTRPVVWQDMLEGMELRAWHGGGAAITYANTVAGLQHDGCCYLDGSLSGAAI
FT                   GPGYSGGPLWVRSDATVAGLAVAQVMSDGPALKAQDTVRRGWAVPWQTIREEMTRAGAG
FT                   DVVAECQVVRRGRATGPAETSVQAMAPLLRTLLDDPVRRTDHCRDLSFALECDVPTGGA
FT                   QAPTLDEVATVLLTEDRALATLSESLAPAVEHDPPRRRALSALLALGRVEDHVRLLSFA
FT                   EHRQLVGFLQTSVRTDPGLIARAAREALRFMNLPIVLSQASRPTVADVDAIILDLEDYP
FT                   DGGLTTAQSVPVPALLRLTEFAAAATADTTHRARLRAWCDRVADRLDISPPALAERRAD
FT                   AETWAAHRPSPVTRVGTRLTPADGEPAGRFRCEIWLWHRDGTRVGVTTPKAFLTPEEIG
FT                   RLLRRTAEGSRAAGEPAPTQVDVVVGPAHLEIDVDGWETGSELADGLPELSGLRDVLPD
FT                   VSGLSVALGSRYQVALRCPDFTVRTADEVQRRWAADTPHSLVVGDPSVDIQHLYELLST
FT                   THRDTVRVVLHGPPQQRSRLLPVCLAMGVPVVLWDRAATSHDDAPRLDHLDPTGPLDKL
FT                   PQRLQNLRSAIYGAEAGLSTARPALVWHDTELSLPEPLQFADPA"
FT   CDS_pept        797876..798895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_678"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQAPQGHHGAADSRQDSDWRLFKGNGRARQVSFPEAPPWRRFG
FT                   DKEARSRRTRPYLIGPQEADVVNAALLLRRPLLVTGHPGTGKSSLAHALAHELSLGHVL
FT                   HWPVNSRTTLQDALYRYDAIGRLRETNRRRNARDDENAPQEDPGIGSYVRLGPLGTALV
FT                   PSASPRVLLVDELDKGDVDLPNDLLNVFEEGEFEIPELARLTEEQSAVSVMTADSDVWT
FT                   DVVRGRIRCTEFPVVIITSNGERDFPPAFLRRCVRLDLPEPDEERLRAIISAHLDPDGE
FT                   EGGTDGFDDLMRAFLARRARGELATDQLLNAVFLRRGGVELDAEGLLDAVLHRLGRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        798892..802104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_679"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17508.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRPELGRIRRALAADGEPLDAEELLDVLWLAARLPPSAATALA
FT                   RAAALAEPPAVDPAHRDADGSTPFAPPSPGHDAPDLATADTEPGPVLRPAGETGLHAAP
FT                   LVRQPPARSDRPAMAVRAPGVKALGGAELRLGRALRPLKQMRPDFLRSELDINATVTAM
FT                   AETGLPEAVLRPATTRWLDLTVLVDDGVSMLLWQGLAGELRRLLERCGAFRQVRVHGLG
FT                   TRGPTGPRLRSRPYGASAATLPLSAVLDPAGNTLLLVVSDGVGRSWRDGSMHEALLRAA
FT                   SAGPTAVVHTLPRRLWAGTGIGARSWRVTARRRGAANRSWHIEDPLLPPELAPFDGVPV
FT                   PVLATDGDVIGTWAQLIGSPGETAVLPLLTPPPGTVTAPPPPGSPRRDRTVGAREAVSR
FT                   FRDSASTDAYRLAAHLASVAPLPVPVMRIVQHAVAPAVDTSHLVEVFLGGLMHSADEVE
FT                   RPPHQRAFDFTEETRQILLGTVPPAELMRTTRRVTAHLSELGGSPADFPAWLPHPGGED
FT                   RVSADSRKPFGWVGETLLRRLGVSPPDVSEYETPLSPDDELRPLPPGPTLALHTTRWRR
FT                   LTVSDQRFEGRWALPYDVFAEYGPVESGVFLAHDGEGRLLVIRRPGDEPDAHALIATEV
FT                   LALQRMNGSCSPLLMAWEPDHERPWHAVLCALDDPTQPAPDLHDFTVQHGLLHHAGLLT
FT                   VARQLATGLARAHELGLVHGALTSGRVLIAGRDAQILGWLTASVDGMDSRYWSVHRQHP
FT                   RYRAPELNDATEGPTREADVYALGCVLVEAAVGQGYHGSPSDALEAAREALEPAFIGIL
FT                   RACLHDDPARRPPALQLRRALDSLAGQETDPFTVALGFDADLDSVRLDLRGEPGGGDGP
FT                   HLLCQGRPAQVRRDLLLGVLEQISRQAGRGVAFVLADFDHRSGFDRFARRPGDVSFLGL
FT                   RQGGTDVLALGDLLRRELRRREAPDARGAYGQDRPPLLVVAMDDFPRVHRLAPELHTVL
FT                   REVARAGGRLDIHLIMSADHMDLVATDNAFVSRCARVDLLSRTAEDGSLALDGAVLHIH
FT                   SEVGPVYFTTGHESAVAADRHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(802269..804185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_680"
FT                   /product="putative Hsp90-family heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSVETLEFQAETRQLLRLVIHSIYSNKDIFLRELISNASDALD
FT                   KLRLESLTDSSLETESADPHIALEVDPEARTLTVRDNGIGMTREDLVELIGTIAKSGTA
FT                   GLLEKIKESKDAATAENLIGQFGVGFYSAFMVADQVTLLTRRAGTDTGTRWESDGEGTY
FT                   AIQSEDGLPVGTSVTLHLKPVDSEDGRADYLSESKIRQIVKQYSDFIRWPIRMATERTA
FT                   ADGATTRETDTLNSMKALWARPRTEVSEEEYHEFYQQISHDWLPPAETIHMRAEGTFEY
FT                   EALLFIPSQAPFDLFSRETKPGVQLYVKRVFIMDDCEALMPNYLRFVKGVVDAHDLSLN
FT                   VSREILQHDRQIHGVRRRLVKKVLGALKDMQSKDAERYAKVWEQFGRALKEGLVEDTDN
FT                   TETLLQLVSAASTHDPDRTTTLREYVERMKDGQDTIYYLTGESRAMVENSPHMEAVAAK
FT                   GYEVLILTDPVDEVWVDRVPAFDGHTLQSIAKGQVDLGESTDGEKEDDAAKAQREKDFA
FT                   ALLPWLTTALSEQVKEVRLSSRLTTSAACIVGDAHDVTPTLEKMYRAMGQEIPTVKRIL
FT                   ELNPSHPLVTALRTAHDADVDDPALKEVAELVYGSALLAEGGDLPDPARFTRLLADRLA
FT                   RTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804324..804971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAADQPSTARADAPGPASFIAAAAALAATDEALRDAQRRSPDAV
FT                   SPGPEQALASLMLLRQVREHLASWETGLIETARGAGASWADLARPLGVASRQAAERRYL
FT                   RGRPGAAGTTGEQRVAATRRARAADRATADWARANAADLRRLSGQIAALAPLAPDARSA
FT                   QDALRAALGAADAAELVAPLAGIRPHLDARHRGLVESLDALDAPGAQPRPWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805093..806667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_682"
FT                   /product="putative adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17511.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEPAPRAGAQAPGRFTTSAERMTDARLDALRNSPARLEEFFGAL
FT                   PKGGDLHNHLSGAVTTEYLIRLAGENGLCIDATDTAVRPPCGPGTRPAAEARTDAEFRQ
FT                   RIVRAWSMQDFPADQSGHDHFFDTFGKFGEATRDRGKMLADVANTVVEQNQFYLETLVT
FT                   PASDSSKKLAESVGYDADLAAFHRKLVAGGKLDAVVTEAVREADAADAQFRETAHCDTG
FT                   RPDPGCELPVRWISQVSRASSNERVFTQMAVGMRLAERDPRFVAVNLVQPEDAESSLRN
FT                   YRLQMRMLQYLRTQYPDARLTLHAGELTPGARQARGPDVPHPRGRPRGRGRTHRPRCRP
FT                   GPRGRLAAARPDHGPARCRRGGAVQQQQADPGRRGRRPPVQRLPPLRRPGGPGHRRPRC
FT                   LAHRHQPRVPVRPGHLRPELPRAEGPGARLADVRLPRRRKPLGRWRGPLRLPSGARLCR
FT                   VPAGRRASHPGLRRLPRGQREGGHRVAAGGGVRRIRTPLRCHSLTASHRRRGGPGPGPP
FT                   RRCVAPP"
FT   CDS_pept        807215..808498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_683"
FT                   /product="putative glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17512.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIIPDYLAEVLEQVEPDASGAPAAYIPELAEADPERLGAAFAT
FT                   VDGRVHGAGDIDVPFTIQSISKPFAYALALADRGFGTVLAKVGVEPSGEAFNEISLESG
FT                   TGRPLNPMINAGAITVHSLVAEAGSGPAERVRRVLDGLSAFAGRRLETDEKVCASELEH
FT                   AHRNLAIAHMLRGHDILTEDVRAVVDGYTRQCSVLVTTRDLAVMAATLANRGVNPLSGE
FT                   QVVPEGVVRQVLSVMFSCGMYDAAGDWATQVGIPAKSGVAGGLIGALPGRIGIATFSPR
FT                   LDSHGNSVRGVSLFERFSSDMGLHVMEVPSAGRAAVRSSHVLGGGPDALRVLELQGGIG
FT                   FAGAERVVREVLDTDPREARVAIDLTRVHAIDDVARRMVLEIARRLTLDGREVFLVDPE
FT                   AVIPDPDPGDGGRVTVIREVRQAVPPGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809259..810578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_684"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17513.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAILRCTPGEVKFLDSRKRQEQLDAGWESVGERSEWTSRHVVLV
FT                   VTGQERGRPGVEYVGQARSGRSAGTFRRVVEVTQLHRIVPPVPMEALSDQLPLRHRDAV
FT                   DRSGVLTKRSGEELLNGLTTCRADLAAVIARLQERVGGIRILGRVRALFLEQRDATGLA
FT                   LQLGGFDRSIIEEAEFPEEGGGQIPVLATLPGHPAHEDHLVAHDAQRFSDWIGNDAEYL
FT                   ATRVFRKGDQQLFIANVNRLPAEETLGIDLIYHHVNRDSFILVQYKKMGQVGAGRSEWG
FT                   YRPDGDLDDQLKRMREVEDACTRLEQDPPTDYRFVHQPCWIKFCKSEQVAPKGDALIGG
FT                   MYLTREHVEWLRGRPGLAVGPKGGELFGYHTVPRYLDNTTFTQLVQDGWIGTRGRASDI
FT                   IQAQIKASLDGSRALVFAGLIGDDMTQAERTRERRGGSGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811055..811207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_685"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17514.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRVRLSAAGRKDRDMFISGKNKQNAVKSMVVKDGESRVRWGSP
FT                   VCPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811947..815813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_686"
FT                   /product="hypothetical WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17515.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFPKAESLQRRRVRVREVVAPPVEDQDIDDVAVLILEESVSRNH
FT                   VARLRRPEVGSLVHRRWWAFGFPDGMLGNSSGGEIGEELGYGWVRLDTSARYPIQGGYS
FT                   GAALWSPDYGAVVGMVGQGQGGNGDGRAITLRAIDACLPEQKLHLLADWSAESAGESAM
FT                   AAWGWSLTDDPEAGRHWRPRARGVSTDAERGFRFCGRTAALQKIVSWLVGEEAKRQILV
FT                   VTGSPGVGKSAVLGRIVTTADVSLSASLPPDESVRAPEGSVACAVHAKSKSALEVAEEI
FT                   ARAASANLPARVSDLAPHIRDALESGGRTGFTVVIDALDEAASPDEARLILRRVAQPLA
FT                   ENLEDLGVRVVVGSRRSDDAGSLFDEFGLSTNILDLDNPEFFDFADLATYALATLQLRG
FT                   AERRDNPYNDVALAAPVADRIAQLSEGNFLVAGLIARAHGMYDHQPVGPERLTFPPTVD
FT                   AALHEYLDLLPDVDGVPANAVLTALAYAEAPGMPLDLWRVTISALGHAVPSEKHLLAFA
FT                   RSSAANFLVETSTSDPQNAVFRLFHQALNDALVRQRSAVRDEGAIASALLQHGQSVGWS
FT                   EAPAYLLRALPRHAERGRSVDQLLSDPTFALYADLRRLIPAATSASSPHARRQARLLRR
FT                   TLRALDASPSDRAALLSVTETLDNLGNTYSTSAHPAPYRARWAAAVPHEEEAILEGHRD
FT                   WVRTVCSVEAAGRQLLATASDDATVRLWDPETGELVRVLEGHSDYVLTVRTVATEQGKL
FT                   LLTTSADGTARVWDPNQGETVRRFDGIGDWVRSACIGRMAGRTVLATASDDRVVRFWNM
FT                   DTGREIRTVKAHHRHRIRAVCALGEVFAAAGDDGLIRLLDPRGGESIVLRGHGGSVNAL
FT                   CAFFLDERAMLATASADGTARVWDLESASQHVVLKGHREELNAVHAFSLEGRTVLATAS
FT                   DDGTARLWDPKTGNQLAVFNGHVDWVLDVCSLPLGGRTQLATAGSDGTVRLWNPNREQH
FT                   AGLRGSTSVGAACALPLEAGTALATASNNGAVSLVNPETGEQLRTIKGSHGWDSCVCAV
FT                   PVKGRTLLATSSTDRSARVWDPETSRQVRVLKGHGSRVKSMCILTSKGRTLLATGSADA
FT                   TARLWNPENGKQLRVLKGHTGWVLTMCVIPMDDRSVLATGSADGTARLWDPESGRQLHM
FT                   VKDPSGRVQSMCAVDVGGRAVLAAAGRGTIGLWNPANGEQLRILESNSEVRSMCAIGVN
FT                   GRSLLAVASDDRTVRLWDPANGQTVAEIPVGAAGRVVIEAGGLLLVSTWRGILALDLAS
FT                   RGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(815987..816319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17516.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRRMASQVVSYQADEETEVRFEIETTDEWYPVSSDEVVGRIRE
FT                   AVRPAVEGARTVLEQVKALQPGEVQVKFGVKVTGTANWLVAKAATEANFEITLIWPRDQ
FT                   AASSAT"
FT   CDS_pept        816655..817128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_688"
FT                   /product="putative IS element transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17517.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTGDIDVFLGLDVGKGEHHATAVTPAGKKAFDKRLSHTEPKLR
FT                   ELFAKLQAKHGTGHVVVDQPASIGAVPLAVARGMGCPVTYLPGLTMRRIADLHPGKAKT
FT                   DAKDAFPIEDAVRAMPHTLRAIDGEDETIPLTCALSAEATSSASAPSQGCLSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817264..818709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_689"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAGKKSERSEYDVVVIGAGPVGENVADRARAAGLSTAVVESEL
FT                   VGGECSYWACMPSKALLRPVVARADARRVPGLSAAVRGPLDVEAVLAHRDAEASHWQDD
FT                   GQVAWLESVGADVHRGTGRLTGPRAVTVTAPDGTEHRLTARHAVAVCTGSRAVVPSLPG
FT                   VEEARPWTSREATSAKEAPGRLVIVGGGVVGVEMATVWQALGSEVTLLIRGGGLLPRME
FT                   PFAGELVADALTEAGARIRTGVSVTAVHRPAPDGPVTVDLDDGDRIEADEILFATGRAP
FT                   RTDDLGLETVGLEPGSWLTVDDSCRVEGTDWLYAVGDVNHRALLTHQGKYQARIAGAAI
FT                   GARAEKGPLETAPWGAYAATADHTAVPQVVFTDPEAASVGLTLAEAERAGRRVRAVDYD
FT                   LASVAGSGLYADGYRGRARMVVDLDREILLGVTFVGPGIGELLHSATIAVAGEVPIARL
FT                   WHAVPAYPTISEVWLRLLETFRE"
FT   CDS_pept        818836..819234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_690"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17519.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVELTKENFDQVVSDNDFVLIDFWASWCGPCRQFAPVYDSASE
FT                   RHPDLVFAKVDTEAQQELAAAFEIRSIPTLMIVRDNVAVFSQPGALPEAALEDVIGQAR
FT                   KLDMDEVRKSVEEQKRAAEAGEGRPETP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819395..819703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17520.1"
FT                   /translation="MREARRMSSVGGMSHPQSYELLLIPDHSRTRTGAPGRPIRSAVVA
FT                   ATGETGASGYPRYAGEGMEADVDPETRTVEAVLIDGEELDYGMSVRVAGAQGERPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819723..820745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_692"
FT                   /product="putative LacI-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLPKQPAEVSVPTSADVARLAGVSRATVSYVLNNNATVRISEP
FT                   TRRRVREAALQLGYVPHAAARSLRAGHSRMVLLPSGHIPAGPLHQYFFEELQSGLRRLD
FT                   YTVVQYGSVGLTADEAATAWAELRPVAVVVPPGIALTPHGTGILTRSGAKAVITLGPGP
FT                   VAGAHGLVMDQRQVGASAVEHLLARGRRHIGVVMPEEPGRVPFSEPRLIGARRVAEPAG
FT                   ARVCPLPLRYEEESAQQLAARWPELGLDAVFAYNDEYAMLLMRALQDAGVDVPADTAVI
FT                   GADDSLIGRLLRPRLSTVRMELAMPQPLAETIDRMVQYPGGPPVHQDLLRTSAVHRESS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        820891..821358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17522.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFHDSAYRSDNPFDVPGSSGPTATTEADTDDVGPVRTSYAPDRD
FT                   GDPDPGEIVWTWVPFEENDGRGKDRPVLVVAREEAGTLLGVQLSSKRHDGEHEWVALGA
FT                   GPWDSSGRPSWAGLDRVLRVHEDGMRREACALDRERFDRVAGRLRERYGWS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821472..822293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_694"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARLRGIARDTEAVVEAGRYRNAAGQDVPIGRAVAAALSGTKLY
FT                   GPEPVHVAALDTDRTPRIEVTGESSLAAARRMTGEAPGRVAVLSFASARNPGGGYLNGA
FT                   QAQEEALCRASALHATLLRAPEYYAHHRAERGAFYTDRVIHSPGVPVFRDDRGAFLDAP
FT                   YTVGFLTSPAPNAGVIRRQTPEEAHRVPAVLASRAERVLEVAAVRGYRRLVLGAWGCGV
FT                   FQNEPAQVARAFRALLGEGGRFGGHFEQIVFGILDRAPESAARAAFARAFT"
FT   CDS_pept        822440..823810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_695"
FT                   /product="putative glutamylcysteine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17524.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWDISGANGSRPDAAPLDESGAEDLLRGICFKTGPPRTVGVELE
FT                   WLIHDRERPDLPVGQERLDRAVEAVRALPLSAALTFEPGGQLELSSQPAGSLMECVDTT
FT                   AADLAAVRAALDTAGLAPVGLGVDPWQAPLRRLREPRYEAMEAALDRTGPAGRAMMCTS
FT                   ASVQVCLDAGEEEPGPLGYGRRWQLAHLLGAVLVAAFANSPFRQGRRTGWRSTRQSLWA
FT                   DLDPVRTLAPGSGRAPREAWAAHVLDTTVLCIRREEGPWEVPEGLTFREWIRTGSPRPP
FT                   VRADLDYHLTTLFPPVRPRGHLELRMIDAQSGPDGWLVPLAVATALFDDPEAAETVYRT
FT                   LKPLAEASDASAAPRNALWTTAAREGLADPELRGAATACFGAALPALERMGASGAVRDT
FT                   VAAFTDRYVARGRCPADDLPEPGELSHRGLSSDQDLLSGPGPLSDHTPPRSGKAATA"
FT   CDS_pept        823807..825210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_696"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHREGTRHREHSDAFDPAGSTASTGFPVAAGIDPEALRRQALA
FT                   ALLSARERTALLTDSVDDGELTAQHSPLMSPLVWDLAHIGNQEEQWLLRAVGGRQALRP
FT                   EIDGLYNAFEHSRASRPSLPLLAPAEARTYASDVRGRALDLLEGVPLHEGGRPLERAGF
FT                   AFGMIAQHEQQHDETMLITHQLRSGPAALTAPEPPAPVEAEVLGDEVLVPGGPFTMGTS
FT                   AEPWALDNERPAHRREVAAFHLDTSPVTCGAYLRFIEDGGYGDSRWWAPEGWAMVREHD
FT                   LTAPLFWRREAGQWLRRRFGVTEPVPQDEPVLHVSWYEADAYARWAGRRLPTESEWEKA
FT                   ARHDPVSDRSRRYPWGDGDPTPERANLGQRHLRPARSGAYPAGRSPSGAGQLIGDVWEW
FT                   TSSDFLPYPGFVAFPYREYSEVFFGPGHKVLRGGSFAVGEVACRGTFRNWDLPVRRQIF
FT                   SGFRTARSA"
FT   CDS_pept        825210..825965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_697"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17526.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRHIAYVGDPVALGEILLRPPHALVRQSWAPRRQRHGTVNADGF
FT                   GVGWYAEGDPVPGRYRRQGPIWGDETFADLARVVRSTALLAAVRDATEAGADGEAAAAP
FT                   YTAGRQLFSHNGMVRGWPGSLADAAAALPAERLLALAARNDSALIWALIRHRTDAGDDA
FT                   PRAVAETVREVAAAAPGSRLNLLLTDGETITATAWGDTLWYLTTPGRRTAVASEPYDDD
FT                   PLWREVPDRTLLVATSTDVLLTPLKEPTA"
FT   CDS_pept        825962..826924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPFLLTRTLPVDATGAALRADVLSGLTRHPKTLPPKWFYDARGS
FT                   ELFEEITRLPEYYPTRAEREILQARAEEIAAASGARTVIELGSGSSEKTRHLLDVLPEL
FT                   HSYVPVDVSESALTGAAESLLVEHPGLSVHALIADFTGGLALPGTPGPRLVVFLGGTIG
FT                   NLLPEERAGFLRSVRSLLSPGDALLLGTDLVKDEETLVAAYDDAAGVTAAFNKNVLSVV
FT                   NRELGADFPLDDFDHLAVWNPRDRWIEMRLRARRALNVKIRELDLVVPFEAGEELRTEV
FT                   SAKFRREDVREELAAAGMRLTQWWTDSAGRFALSLATAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826867..827748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_699"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17528.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVWLPVAPCTPDGCARHTGAVRAPLPAALLLLAGCALVLLGVAC
FT                   LPSALLLGPVPRGRLTRWWARAVPRAFGVRVSVRGPAPEAVTGGELVVANHISWLDIPL
FT                   IASVLPGRTVAKSEIRHWPLLGPLAALGGTLFIERDRLRALPAAVREVAAALRSGSRVV
FT                   AFPEGSTWCGRDGGAFRPAVFQAAIDAGATVRPVRIAYRTAEHRFGPASGAVAFVGSDP
FT                   LAASLWRVVRAGGLTARVDVLAPIPVDGGDDRRALARRARAAVLGPQGPLRPRQTAVAS
FT                   DRANRPAESVHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827745..828593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALPVAPLPASAFVPTPDSAPAPLPASAPAPGPAGAPEPPYRVS
FT                   LATGPEDVRAAQRLRHLVFAGELGARLEGPEPGLDSDAFDAYCDHLLVRETATGDVVAT
FT                   YRLLPPDRARIAGRLYAESEFDLTRLAPIRDDLVEVGRSCVHPAHRDGAVIALVWAGLA
FT                   RYMERTGHTWIAGCCSLPLADGGASAARSWNTVRASHLAPEKYWVTPHRLWDSSAHGTG
FT                   TGSRADLPPLLRGYLRLGAQICGAPAYDPDFDVADLYVLLSLRRTDPRYLRHFLSLAPS
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828816..830072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_701"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRILAGAIALVSSVALGGCGFIPGSGSGDRTVTVWLMKDSVSP
FT                   GFLDKFTRSYEEENPSIQLDFKIQEWSGIGPKVLSALEGDDAPDVIEVGNTQVAQYAES
FT                   GGLRDLTLESMRDLGSEDWLPGLAQPGSINGVQYGIPWYAANRVVIYNKEIFEGAGIDT
FT                   LPKTRDEWIAVTEKLNKAGNQGIYLAGQNWYVLAGFIWDEGGELADENGGDWQGALDTP
FT                   EALAGMEFYQELQALGDGPTDADEEKPPQTDVFAKGDVAQIISTPGSAALIEQKNPELK
FT                   GRLGYFPIPGKSSKAPGSVFTGGSDLIVPKKADERTAGIAVVKALASEKWQTELARGMS
FT                   YVPNKPSLAHVIEGEEGTAAMAEGATRGRATPNSPQWARVEAENPIKPYMTAVLEGGDP
FT                   AREAKAASERITALLAGSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830491..830979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_702"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17531.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTDARPLAVFDLDGTLADTAHRQHFLEGPKRDWSGFFAAAVDDP
FT                   PLAEGVRMVLASAEECRIVYLTGRPERCRRDTVAWLSRQGLPEGTLFMRRNDDRRPARR
FT                   TKLDVLRQLGRKERVRMLVDDDELVCDAAQVAGFPVVRALWADPSAALKDAQEREGRT"
FT   CDS_pept        831111..832208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_703"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVIASTRFSVLDRSRTREGHDAARALRDTVDLAREAEALGFHR
FT                   FWVSEHHGVPGVAGSAPTVLAAAVAAATSTIRVGTGGVMLPNHRPLVVAEQFGVLASLF
FT                   PGRIDMGLGRSVGFTDGVRRALGHGKEDAEDFPGRLAELLGWIDGTQQVHPGVRARPAE
FT                   GLRIPAYVLAIGEGASVAAAAGLPLVIGDLRGREKVLRAIDVYRRDFRPSARAERPEVI
FT                   VAGTVAVAGTEEAARRLLVPEAWAMAQARTRGDFPPLAPAERVEALAMTAKERGLYEQG
FT                   LTGHVHGTEDQVAGQLERAIRETGADEVLVTTSTYDREGLVDSLRRLSRIVRPPERDRD
FT                   DGPVRSLDVRQPPDHTTRDRRGREA"
FT   CDS_pept        832408..834825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_704"
FT                   /product="putative excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17533.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPHDPYVRVRGAREHNLKNVRVDIPRDTLTVFTGVSGSGKSSL
FT                   AFGTIYAEAQRRYFESVAPYARRLIHQVGAPAVGEITGLPPAVSLEQRRSAPGARSSVG
FT                   TVTTLSNSLRLLFSRAGDYPPGAERLDSDSFSPNTAVGACPECHGLGRIHRTDEALLVP
FT                   DPSLSIREGAIAAWPGAWQGKNLRDVLDALGHDVDRPWRELDPKDREWILFTDEQPVVT
FT                   VHPVRDAGRIQRPYQGTYMSARRYVLHTFADTRSRALRAKAERFLTSAPCPVCGGSRLR
FT                   PEAMAVTFAGRTIAELAGLPLSALAEVLSGAGAGGEETARVLTADLLARIGTVTELGLG
FT                   YLSLDRTAPTLSSGELQRLRLATQLRSGLFGVVYVLDEPSAGLHPADTEALLGVLGRLK
FT                   EAGNSVFVVEHQMDVVRRADWLVDVGPLAGEHGGRVLHSGPPEGLARVPESATRRFLFE
FT                   EGPAPVREPRVPTGWIRLSGVERHNVRGADAAFPLGVFTAVTGVSGSGKSTLVGQVLAG
FT                   VLADRQAGEEATGAGERFCASVTGLEAVDRLVQVDQKPIGRTPRSNLATYTGLFDAVRK
FT                   LFAGTDAARERGYTAGRFSFNVSGGRCETCQGEGFVSVELLFLPSTYAPCPDCHGARYN
FT                   PRTLDVTLNGLTIAQVLELTVESAASFFAGTPAAERALTTLLDVGLGYLRLGQPATELS
FT                   GGEAQRIKLAAELQRTRRGHTLYLLDEPTTGLHPADVEVLMRQLHSLVDAGGTVVVVEH
FT                   DMAVVAGADHVIDLGPEGGDRGGRIVAAGTPAEVAREAGSRTAPYLAKALRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834890..835636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_705"
FT                   /product="putative succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLRVWRQQNPETPGAMATYEVDNISADMSFLEMLDTLNEELT
FT                   LAGDEPVAFDHDCREGICGACSLVINGDAHGPERTTTCQLHMRSFADGDTIDIEPWRAS
FT                   AFPVIKDLVVDRSSFDRIIQSGGYISAPTGTAPDAHATPVPKPDADFAFEHAECIGCGA
FT                   CVAACPNGSAMLFTSAKVNHLNVLPQGAPERETRVLDMVAQMDEEGFGGCTLTGECATA
FT                   CPKGIPLPSIAAMNKEWLRATRKVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(835633..837582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_706"
FT                   /product="putative succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17535.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYTQYATGEPVVDTKAPEGPVNERWDTRRFQAKLVNPANRRKH
FT                   TVIVVGTGLAGGAAGATLAEQGYHVVQFCFQDSPRRAHSVAAQGGINAAKNYRNDGDSI
FT                   HRLFYDTVKGGDFRARESNVHRLAQISVEIIDQCVAQGVPFAREYGGLLDNRSFGGVQV
FT                   SRTFYARGQTGQQLLLGAYQALSRQIASGGVELHARTEMLDLIVVDGKARGIVTRDLVT
FT                   GKIDTYFADAVVLATGGYGNVFYLSTNAMNSNATAIWRAHRRGAYMANPCFTQIHPTCI
FT                   PRTGDHQSKLTLMSESLRNDGRIWVPKAKGDDRPADKIPEDERDYYLERIYPAFGNLVP
FT                   RDIASRAAKNVCDEGRGVGPGGQGVYLDFAEAIQRMGRKAVEAKYGNLFDMYQRITDED
FT                   PYTVPMRIYPAVHYTMGGLWVDYDLQTTIPGLFAIGEANFSDHGANRLGASALMQGLAD
FT                   GYFVLPSTINDYLARNPHTDTVDAAHPAVAEAVAETEDRINLLLSVDGDRTPDSFHREI
FT                   GELMWEYCGMARTDDGLRKALARIPEIREEFWRRIKVPGTGEQFNQSLEKANRIVDYLE
FT                   LAELMCLDALHRAESCGGHFREESQTPDGEAERRDEEFSYAAAWEFTATGGAPVLHKED
FT                   LVFEYVHPTQRSYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(837584..838288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_707"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17536.1"
FT                   /translation="MALATRTDRRPSMTRTLWDSTVGKKTIMAVTGLVMLGYLVAHMVG
FT                   NLKIFFGPGEFDGYAHWLRTMGEPVLHYEWALWLVRVGLVAAVVLHGVSAYQLSRRDIK
FT                   ARPAKYVHKKPRASYATRTMRWGGIILALFIVWHILDLTTGTVHTSFEAGHPYQNVIDT
FT                   FSTWYGNVIYIVAVLAMGLHVQHGFWSAAQTLGVGNATRDRILKTLANLLAAVLTVGFI
FT                   SVPVAVMTGVVS"
FT   CDS_pept        838385..839281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_708"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17537.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFQQLTYFVAVAETRHFTRAAEAVHVSQPSLSQQIRALETELGA
FT                   DLFSRARGNITLTDAGEALLPLARRILADAETARQEVQELVSLRSGRVRLGATPSLCTG
FT                   LLPDVLRAFHDRHPGVRLLLEEGGSHDLVRQLARGALDLALVVLPLPAASPALTTVELL
FT                   REDLVVVSSAAEPPPGRRGRIRIADLEGAPLVMFRHGYNLRELTLAACRAEGFEPTFTV
FT                   EGGEMDAVLGFVRAGLGIAVVPSMAAARAGHDLRRTPLAGAGLRRTIALAHRSDVAPPR
FT                   AARELQRMLLDRRPVTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(839321..841495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_709"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPAQASGEPDAEPDGPEGRLRRFARIWSRAIFPLTATSLTRPE
FT                   FEQHLLPLARELNGILHAHPFDASPAQRIGEALIEAHCTDPDALSSTLGVVDSYLVLYC
FT                   GGNGPGVLTTEDGRARCARIQHTLAAGFTGALRERTLAEQEAIARSALTARSDAEQALH
FT                   ATEARFRAVFKDAAIGIGIADLDGNILEINDTLTKMFGGLEHHVRSHKVNEWVHPEDSP
FT                   QVWKYYDELVRGERDHYRVEKAYYRNDGTVLWTNLTVSLLRDSEGRPEYQLALMEDTTE
FT                   RRLLNLRLRYEATHDALTGLPNRTLFFERLEKALTAQEGIRFGLCYLDLDGFKAINDSL
FT                   GHAAGDRLLVEVADRLQSCATAPGEMVARLGGDEFVALTTGPDTAEEVDELAGRILNAL
FT                   ASPIRLDGRELTVRGSIGVVEGPSGERSAAEVLRSADITMYRAKAAGGNRYQLADAEAD
FT                   ARAITRHGLTTALPAALDRGEFFIEYQPLVHLDDGTVHGAEALVRWCHPQHGVLGPDRF
FT                   IPLAEHTGLIVPLGRWVLEESVRQANFWQERHSDGGPLRINVNLSPTQLHHPRLVAETV
FT                   DVLERSGLEPGALCLEVTESALIGADDDLLKPLRQLAEMGVDIALDDFGTGYSNLANLR
FT                   RLPVSVLKLDRSFTRGMQQHPADPVDLKIVEGIVSLAHSLELAVTVEGVETGAQAEQLR
FT                   RIGCDTAQGWYYARPGAPDRIHSLLLADAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841492..842310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_710"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17539.1"
FT                   /translation="MERPAWAPQGIDISVPSVSRMYDFYLGGSHNFEVDREAARKAMEF
FT                   LPGLPKIMQANRAFMRRAVRHAVDIGIDQFLDIGSGIPTFGNVHEVAQAADPGAKVAYV
FT                   DHDPVAVAHSQAVLEGNDRAVIAAADLRRPEEILANPEITGLLDLNRPVALLLVAVLHF
FT                   VEDADDPRGAVAELRESLAPGSLIVLTHASYEGIPLPKEEAAGTVGVYQNIRNPLIMRS
FT                   REEIGQFFEGYEMVEPGLVSMPEWRPDTPQAPQQEDPYAFSGFAGVGRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        843720..844484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_711"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEWLVLSIAMASACAVVLTIAVLNNRRIADDDDPSETPDVIEYM
FT                   TMMIGVVYAIVLGLAIAGVWEGRSAAQESVRIEAQALHEVQARASVYPAEVRDRIRADV
FT                   DAYVDHVVHDEWKVMSDRNTLTERGTQLLDKVRADVTDYQPKTDHEGQAYQPLVDQVAA
FT                   ADDARSTRGQNAGATMPGVVWFGLIIGALVTVGLIFTLQIRRTFRELLLAGLFSALIAF
FT                   LLFLIWDFDAPFGRGISATADPFLDMFPGVAR"
FT   CDS_pept        844669..845226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_712"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRX3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17541.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIRVAPLALLGASALTLMAPSAAFAAPDGATSTFNPTIAPSVI
FT                   APGGRVTLGSGGCTGETTVSSGIFDTTTIPSGSTTATATIDTDARRGAVYAVTFACGST
FT                   GTSRNVNLTITGGATSTPTPTPTTVPTASSTALVPGGVRGGLGGSSGSTDTVEVAAGAA
FT                   LVATAAAGALYFARRRTADRRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845318..845800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_713"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRX4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17542.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSRALAVTATAFAAVGLAAPMAAATNGPVNVAVNPQAVHQGGS
FT                   LKITAQGCGHGGKVWSNAFPTTTLSPGDGTNFAHARVRNNTTPGQYHLSVKCSDNDRIA
FT                   THKFTVLAGNGAQGGLGGSMGPSSVEMQVGGGLVAAAAVGGAVFLVRRRRPGHAAF"
FT   CDS_pept        846138..846800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_714"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17543.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRDYAGAERTRRVPWGAIALVLLSGLALMRNGTEFGESGPPQPA
FT                   AAASLDLGKDTAGPPVEGEPVQPLPYAPASRVKVPSIDVDAPIIDVNLDANGWIDAPPA
FT                   EDPNLAGWYQNGIAPGQRGTAVVVGHVDNNSGPAVFYGLGSLQKGHRVEVDRYDGRVGI
FT                   FEVYGVEVFSKNDFPGPRVYGDTGHAELRVITCGGGYSKAGGYDGNVVVFARLVDTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846890..847741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_715"
FT                   /product="putative oligosaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17544.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDHTGHERRTLLRVALGLGAATAVHLIAADPASAPGRPAPAAD
FT                   TPPAAAAGPPGNVRGRSSPYRLEPMTADHPPRFGPARPPVRVRPIEHLPEIGHSMVLSF
FT                   DDGPDPLHTPDILAVLREHRVRAMFFVCGEMADSNPDLLREMADDGHVVGNHSWSHPLI
FT                   PKLSRPAIRDELGRTSEVVDRALGSPPLWYRAPYGAWNRNSFEIGAELGMEPMAWTVDT
FT                   LDWKTPGTGTIVRRVLDGAAPGVVVLSHDAGGDRSQSVAALRRYLPRLLDSGYRITVPR
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        847894..848355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_716"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQQPHRFERGTDGPKVIVAGLDGSDSSMRAAAYAAGLARRQNA
FT                   MLALVYVQPVMTAGAALGVPVSDATVEVAEDLVSEIRAATERFSDAWDMRWEFHTFRGD
FT                   PYNGLVTAADELKADAVVVGASESAGHRFVGSVAVRLVKAGRWPVTVVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848363..849562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_717"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17546.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRIRPGTATAIALLLAAATGCTGQQPAAPDPTGPPGAARGAGG
FT                   QDAAGPRPFTLLAAGDILPHSSVIDRAAVDAGGAGYDFAPMLAGVAPVVSAADLAFCHM
FT                   ETVYGEEGGPYTGYPSFKSPPEVAAALRTTGYDSCSTASNHTLDDGAEGVSRTLAALDA
FT                   AGIRHAGSARTAAEAARPTILPAGPGENAARVAHLAYTYGTNDIPVPADRPWTVNVTDE
FT                   RKIVEEARAARRAGADVVVLSVHWGTEWQDEPDATQRDLAQRLTASAYGGRPDIDLIIG
FT                   THAHVPQAYEKVNGTWVVYGMGDQIAGAMINYEGVQDPRGNQGSMGRFTFAPPAKPGER
FT                   WTVKKAEFVPQWYDTDTGRTVNLNASPGDGDERLREIRDRIRTVVLGRGAEGDGLLMGR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        849768..850403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_718"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17547.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDTPSRQRGRQGPRRERAFMKTTTTTDERTLAALQRDHGPALF
FT                   HFLLGLTFGDRQRAEDLVQETLVRAWQHPEAFDAPYASMRPWLFTVGRRLAIDARRSRQ
FT                   ARPVEVSDTVLESTPDALDTADCAVRALDVREAVRTLSPEHRAVLVQIYFRGLSVGETA
FT                   QVLGIPAGTVKSRSYYALRVLARTLPGYSRRSSARSSASRAEASVIST"
FT   CDS_pept        850646..851149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_719"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17548.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPEDTDGTGGNGLQVPMNWLSTEYLADDLLRTGDLMEPTTLEFR
FT                   AGRDALALTMFLCGVPRDAPSSRALPGPRVDELRILTAYECTWRAWICERLAEAERNTA
FT                   PGDPDLALARAAWRWLEETELLAADLDAIGPAPWDAADDQEVRVWTPAWQLGLPLGHLA
FT                   VHLC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(851159..852349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_720"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17549.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAALAALAVPAVLLLGAGYLVGRRTARPLRPSDVGTPVEHATF
FT                   ETLHTASLAAPPLRAGLTEESARRAARRLRSLLGTDALCLTDRDRVLVWDGAGHHHGKD
FT                   VMEHLRVLLDNGRGTAFDSGCADLDCPLRWAVAVPLTVENRVLGALVAYAPRESAVLAR
FT                   AAGEVARWVCVQLELAELDRSRTQLIEAEIKALRAQISPHFIFNSLAAIASFVRTDPEQ
FT                   ARELLLEFADFTRYSFRKHGEFTTLADELHSIDQYLALVRARFGERLAVTLQVAPEVLP
FT                   VALPFLCLQPLVENAVKHGLEGAVTRSRITISALDAGSEAEVVIEDDGTGMDPERLRQI
FT                   LRGEGGASTGIGLLNVDERLRQVYGDAYGLVIETGIGAGMKITLRLPKYRAGVHGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(852346..853851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_721"
FT                   /product="putative sodium:solute symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17550.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPDHMASWVAVALVVLATVLVGGFGLRISRTTSDFYVASRTVR
FT                   PRLNAAAISGEYLSAASFLGVAGLVLVHGPDMLWYPVGYTAGYLVLLVFVAAPLRRSGA
FT                   YTLPDFAEGRLESRQVRRLVSALVVGAGWLYLVPQLQGAGLTLKILTGAPGWLGDVLVA
FT                   TVVAAAVAAGGMRSITFVQVFQYWLKLTALLVPALFLVLAWQGDGRPRVSFDDQFAVFR
FT                   ADHPLYATYGLIVATFLGTMGLPHVVVRFYTSPNGRDARRTTVAVLALVGLFYLLPPIY
FT                   GALGRLYTPELRYGGDADAAVLLLPARVIGGLGGDLLGALIAGGAFAAFLSTASGLTMA
FT                   VAGVITQDVLPSRGVRHFRLATVLAIAVPLAGSLLVSRVPVADAVGMAFAVSASSFCPL
FT                   LILGIWWRRLTPPGAVAGLLLGGGSALVAVAITVSGAVRPPGWPHALLAWPAVWSVPVG
FT                   FLAMILVSLATPGRIPPGTNAAMTRFHLPEALSSARSAAGRER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(853848..854210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_722"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEPSPRREVVTGEPRRVRPLPRYRTQAEIDEQTALGGAYVRSL
FT                   MRGQLRAGLTVFGVLALVAGTLPLLFAALNSSALVWAVLGFATYPPLTLAAWWYVRRAE
FT                   RNERDFARLVEGRPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(854273..855025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_723"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17552.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVLAVDDEQPALEELLYLLRADPRVRSAEGATGATEALRRIGG
FT                   AVDAGPDDPSAIDVVFLDIHMAGLTGLDVAQLLAGFAAPPLIVFVTAHEGFAVHAFDLK
FT                   AVDYVLKPVRRERLAEAVRRVAEQVGDRSAPVHDSAGDQIPVELGGVIRFIPIDEIAYA
FT                   EAQGDYARLHTATGSHLVRIPLTTLEERWRSRGFVRIHRRHLVALGRIDELRLDAGSMS
FT                   VRIGEAELAVSRRHTRALRDLLMRQGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(855178..856038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_724"
FT                   /product="putative formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17553.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVEALRVFLDDHLVGKEIARVLPLAISVLKTYDPPLSALE
FT                   GTTVTSVARHGKFLDIEAGGLHLCTHLARAGWLRWKDSFPAAPPRPGKGPLALRLITVD
FT                   GDGFDLTEMGTRKRLSVHLVHDPADVPGIARLGPDPLADAFDRDAFAALLAGERRQIKG
FT                   ALRDQSLIAGIGNAYSDEILHVAKMSPFKRTADLDEDDVTRLYTALRSTLQDAVTRSSG
FT                   VEAGKLKAEKKTGMRVHGRTGEACPVCGDTILEVSFSDSSLQYCPTCQTGGKPLADRRL
FT                   SKFLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(856075..857454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_725"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17554.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPLGTELLAPLDLAFWHLESDAHPMHLGALAVFAPAPGAAPER
FT                   ILHVLATRAAAVPRLRMRVRDVLLPVGGKAWTADKDFDVRRHISHVVVDDGDFMAQAGR
FT                   LAGELMERPLGRGLPPWRMYLIGGPAGGPFAVLVKLHHALADGMRAVAIGAGIFDEIAA
FT                   VAGARTTARGRPAVPPRSWPPDPRAMAGLALGRIGEVGRALGVGASVVRAGRLGPRSTT
FT                   AFTAPSSGTRRLATADLDAGRLKRIRRAEGGTANDILLAVVAGALRRWMAERAEPLPAA
FT                   DPRALVPVSRRRPGVATASGNRLSAYLLDLPVTEPDPLARLRAVREAMDRNKAAGPLRG
FT                   AGAVAVLADQLPPLAHRFGAPLAANAARVLFDLLVTSVPLPRSALSLDGCPLTALYPMA
FT                   PLARGQSLAVALSTYGGRVHVGLVADGKALPDLDRLAAAVEEEFTQLGAALTGTDRVPV
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(857565..859628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_726"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17555.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRVAGALSLPDDWPAHPDLSLALNRMGSFDWDLDTGLMHMDRT
FT                   ALDVFDLTEDEYDDRPDSLAPRVPTDEAQRLDALVSHALKSGRTEYGAYFRIQRRDGTL
FT                   RWTHTQGFVRRDGAGRPHRIIGIVRDATQELADSTARRELDEDRRRRTSLVEGTTAALA
FT                   HARTVKDVIAVLKNSQGLAHLGATSLVMGLLESGRIHLVADGPKGSYVPGTRYTRVDEQ
FT                   YPMSEVVRTLTPRFIESADDFATSYPILWRDISHLEITSAAYMPLIAQARPIGALGLLY
FT                   RDKGGFTEDERNLLMALGTSIAQSLQRAMLYEQEHDLAEGLQQAMLPRRIPAVPGAQVA
FT                   VRYRSARLGRDIGGDWYDLIPLPGGRVGAVIGDVQGHDTHAAAVMGQLRIVLRAYAAEG
FT                   HSPATVMARASVFLHELDTDRFATCTYAEVDLTTGVVQLVRAGHVDPLVRDVDGSCRRM
FT                   PSEGGLPLGLSAEFGRLEYPVGTVELDPGQTMVLFTDGLVELPGSDLDEGMQHLTALVT
FT                   NGPRDLQELADRLCDTVDERGGQDDVAVLLLRRRAAQAPQPGGRLQQHVAQNDPEALRS
FT                   SRHMIRAAVRAWGAKDRADEIELAADELITNALMHTDGGAVVTIRVLAGPERRLRVDVE
FT                   DRSSALPRRRDAGESGVSGRGLMLVDRLADVWGVESRGSGKCVWCEFLIPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859755..860861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_727"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPRHVRRTALAALSAGVLLAVAGCGGGGDRTAKGTTGTAEAKD
FT                   VLLQPLASPGPGPFTASTALTAASPSPTGGPDADPTSATRTVHRVSGAVPGLYGGTRSV
FT                   AACDVEQQASLLAGDEDKARAFAGASGIEAVQIPGYLKSLTPVVLRADAQVTSHGYSAG
FT                   SATAFQAVLQAGTAVLVDSRGMPRVRCACGNPLAPPVVADGEVAHRGERWPGYDPARVL
FT                   AVEPGVKAATSLIIVNTDDNTWIERAMGDSGGRDRTPDDPPPFEPDADLLFPSPGRPTE
FT                   SAPPDTAPTGPAPSEPQEPTDPGAPEPSDDFGDTPPEEPWEYEEGDPDVAPEPTQVFPA
FT                   EPDGPPEPEAPAAPDEPMEAGLDDVFAG"
FT   CDS_pept        861031..861891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_728"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17557.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALVNAVVMLGMLVIVPTGLRLAERPELDLLRRLWPLFAVPGSV
FT                   ALWLPRGATATALACCYALGTVVLALHAPRRAVRGGHLDPAGIALLTALVTPAVAGVAL
FT                   VAERSGHELFGFDLGILALTVPHFHFAGFAAALVAGLVCRVSDGPAGRFAALSVPLGTL
FT                   LVLVGYFVGDWAELAGALVLTAGMWTVGLLTWRTGLAEGRDRTTRLLLLASAAVLVATM
FT                   LLALSWALGEATGLPHPSLTWMAATHGLGNALGFALCSLLAWRRIRTEEPDRTAGTDRT
FT                   GGRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        861888..862400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_729"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTYPEVGATRLGPLPRGYHHLHHRTRIGRGEADFATAGAAVT
FT                   EWRMHRASGARVESPAPRAEPGGGVRVSLGLGPLRFTAPCQVIWAEYGEDGRTGFGYGT
FT                   LAGHPERGEECFTVDLADDGTVWFTVLAFSRPASWYTRLAGPLVPVVQHWYARRLGRTL
FT                   RRIVAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        862459..863904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_730"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWFTADGYWLSRLIFQRALAVVYLVAFLSAALQFRALIGERGML
FT                   PVPELLRRTPWRAAPGIFRLHYSDRFFAAVACSGCAVSVALIAGLDGLLPLWGGMLLWA
FT                   LPWLLYLSIVQVGQVWYGFGWESLLLETGFLAVFLGSGDTGAPVLVLWLLRWLLFRVEF
FT                   GAGLIKVRGDACWRKLTCLDFHHETQPMPGPLSWFFHHLPRPVHRVEAAANHLTQLVVP
FT                   FALFTPQPVASAAAGLMVLTQLWLVLSGNFAWLNWLTIALALSAIDWTPLAGPPPPQVA
FT                   PPLWYGVVVVAATALVLVLSYRPVRNLLSRRQAMNRSYDPLHLVNSYGAFGSISRTRLE
FT                   VVVEGSADPVEREGAEWREYGFRGKPGDPRRLPRLYAPYHLRLDWMMWFAALSPAYARP
FT                   WFGAFAERLLDGDRDTLRLLGHDPFPDGPPRQVRARVFRYRFTGLRELRATGCWWHRTY
FT                   VREFLRPVSRPLPPERETGRRTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863930..864106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_731"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPELTERDMRPADRIAGRPGRPEKLRNIEVWARSAPIRLAGYE
FT                   DDLAEPHILPGID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(864465..865952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_732"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTEDSPELAPGIEEFGPGIDPERLAVCLSVLDELDTIEVDHPD
FT                   AILVRRATAGIYRTVKQRRRQERRAAKTAHDRAVTEATATGSADRIDDETQGVLPSSSA
FT                   QAEIAGILQRPRSCYICKTRYVEVDAFYHQLCQPCAKENRARRDARTDLTGRRALLTGG
FT                   RAKIGMYIALRLLRDGAHTTITTRFPNDAIRRFKAMEDSDEWIHRLKIVGIDLRDPAQV
FT                   VALADSVAAEGPLDILINNAAQTVRRSPGAYSELVTAESAPLPAGELPAAEVIGTFGSG
FT                   TVDRVAALPAARKGEGLSAQEVTDLALVTGSASPARIAAGTAIDAGGLVPDLHDTNSWV
FT                   QTVEDVEPIELLEVQLCNSTAPFILISRLRPAMAATAAKRAYVVNVSAMEGVFSRGYKG
FT                   AGHPHTNMAKAALNMLTRTSAQEMFEKDGILMTAVDTGWITDERPHPDKMRLAEEGFHA
FT                   PLDLVDGAARVYDPIVRGEGGEALYGCFLKDYAPANW"
FT   CDS_pept        866233..867135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_733"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMSARATGTTALNGSASRTGARTADVTTGDLPWIEDAGKVAPQ
FT                   DARALSKIFFDRLQLLEEGTHEHQYARNTLIEMNLSLVRFAASRFRNRGGDDTEDIIQV
FT                   GTIGLIKAIDRFDLSREVEFATFAVPYIVGEIKRFFRDTTWSVHVPRRLQELRVDLAKA
FT                   KEQLSGELDRDPTVKELAAHLDLPEEEIIEGLVAANGYSAGSLDTPSADSDSGQEQRAY
FT                   ADVLGEADPGMETVENLHTLAPLLDQLDERERRIVQMRFGAEMTQSQIGAELGVSQMHV
FT                   SRLLSRIVQQLRKGMSVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        867320..868576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_734"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17563.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSPIPVGIPGIPTQQVGIPHRPESPLWNLDASILLVEDDAGDA
FT                   LLVEEMLTDSELDSALTWCKTLTEARAFLSTATTPVCVLLDLHLPDAHGLDAVRQILES
FT                   DSDAAIVVLTGLEESGTGLRAVAQGAQDYLVKGRLGPEVLSRAVRYALQRKEVERAAAA
FT                   LRANQLIAQENARLELGLLPVPLLRDDRFRARARYEPGRVHGLLSGDFYDVVQTADGTV
FT                   HAVIGDVSGHGAAEAALGVCLRVAWRTAVLCGTSQPEQIALLEEILVAERSDSHVFATV
FT                   TSLVFPPGQRHAQVLRAGHPGLLLREGKDVSWVEPEGGMALGLLPGFGRWPTVDIPLAP
FT                   GAGLVLFTDGLFEGRDGPDSRLGEEGLLAMARANGHLPARSFVDALVAGAAEGAAPYGG
FT                   LADDVAVLHLGWGSESDER"
FT   CDS_pept        868578..870197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_735"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQPAPGGFAARLSVQNWVHLILGGFIVVVCACLVIGGLVMARI
FT                   SDRTTELVDRIQPARSASFQLQNALLDQETGIRGFALTGDDSFLEPYEAGKAAEQERLA
FT                   QVRRLVGSGGRYADDLDAIAAAAEQWRRSKAEPLIATVREQGPSEAATSARLQRSKADF
FT                   DQLRQAYGAQQGHLAEARDRARADLGSARTTRDQVMIALVTVFVLTVAALSLLLHRVVG
FT                   VPLTRLRTASDRVRSGAFGTRIEINGPSDVQAVARTVEDMRRRLADELSEAQSREALLA
FT                   EQTDELRRSNSELEQFAYVASHDLQEPLRKVASFCQLLEKRYGKELDDRGKQYIAFAVD
FT                   GAKRMQVLINDLLTFSRVGRVQEGWKPVDLDRSLDRALGNLAVAIEESGTVIERPESLP
FT                   ELLGDATALTMVWQNLVGNAVKFRREGVPCRISVTCVQEGEDWHLTVSDNGIGIAPEFA
FT                   DKVFVIFQRLHARDEYDGTGIGLALCRKIIEFHGGRIWLEPEPGEGTRFHFTLPVAPEA
FT                   PTHTAAELLAPALLTSQPGDPS"
FT   CDS_pept        870194..870637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGR_736"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGR_736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG17565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1VRZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1VRZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG17565.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPVQPIEVLLVEDDPGDELMTREAFEDNKIRNTLHVVRDGQEA
FT                   LDFLYRRGQYAEAPRPDLVLLDLNLPKYDGRQVLEQIKSDPELALIPVVVLTTSSAEED
FT                   ILRSYKLHANAYVTKPVDLDQFIAAVRQIDEFFVTVVRLPGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        870686..871207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11