(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AP010946

ID   AP010946; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3311395 BP.
XX
AC   AP010946;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA32551;
XX
DT   18-FEB-2010 (Rel. 103, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Azospirillum sp. B510 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Azospirillum sp. B510
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Alphaproteobacteria; Rhodospirillales;
OC   Rhodospirillaceae; Azospirillum.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3311395
RA   Kaneko T., Sato S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (22-DEC-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Shusei Sato Kazusa DNA Research Institute, Department of Plant
RL   Genome Research; 2-6-7 Kazusa-kamatari, Kisarazu, Chiba 292-0812, Japan URL
RL      :http://genome.kazusa.or.jp/rhizobase/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1093/dnares/dsp026.
RX   PUBMED; 20047946.
RA   Kaneko T., Minamisawa K., Isawa T., Nakatsukasa H., Mitsui H.,
RA   Kawaharada Y., Nakamura Y., Watanabe A., Kawashima K., Ono A., Shimizu Y.,
RA   Takahashi C., Minami C., Fujishiro T., Kohara M., Katoh M., Nakazaki N.,
RA   Nakayama S., Yamada M., Tabata S., Sato S.;
RT   "Complete genomic structure of the cultivated rice endophyte Azospirillum
RT   sp. B510";
RL   DNA Res. 17(1):37-50(2010).
XX
DR   MD5; 733c9f8a4a4ef1c19d752ec17ea7085b.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AZL_r054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001028435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AZL_r054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001631205.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2818188; 20047946.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00519; suhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00521; SAM_alpha.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01849; alpha_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP010946.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP010946.
XX
CC   strain information:
CC   Azospirillum sp. strain B510 was deposited as JCM 14679 in RIKEN
CC   BioResource Center.
CC   Phone: +81-48-467-9560; E-mail: inquiry@jcm.riken.jp:
CC   http://www.jcm.riken.jp/
CC   reference:
CC   Elbeltagy, A., K. Nishioka, T. Sato, H. Suzuki, B. Ye, T. Hamada,
CC   T. Isawa, H. Mitsui, and K.Minamisawa (2001):
CC   Endophytic colonization and in planta nitrogen fixation by a
CC   Herbaspirillum sp. isolated from wild rice species.
CC   Appl. Environ. Microbiol. 67:5285-5293.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3311395
FT                   /organism="Azospirillum sp. B510"
FT                   /strain="B510"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:137722"
FT   CDS_pept        498..1337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000010"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70639.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFHLHLVSDATGETINSVARACVIQFDDVRPIEHFWNLVRTDR
FT                   QLDLVLEGIRDNHGLVMFTLVDETLRRRLQDFCREMQVPCIPVLDPLINALAAFLGVES
FT                   QRQPGRQHVLDAEYFSRIDAVDFALSHDDGQSNWDLHEADVVLIGVSRSSKTPTCIYLA
FT                   NRGIKAANIPLVPGSPLPAELDLLTRPLIVGLTKDPDRLVQIRRNRLKLLNQGEGSSYA
FT                   DPELVRSEVQEARRLFSRRGWPVIDVTRRSIEETAAEIMMLLARRQSGNFSPEGKKT"
FT   CDS_pept        1334..1948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000020"
FT                   /product="septum formation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPLPLPQLVLASGSRTRAAMLEQAGVSAILDKPLVDEDEVKAA
FT                   GRAEGVPADIVAEALAELKAQRITRRHPGALVVGADQMLECEGRWFDKPADLAAARAQL
FT                   LDLRGRTHRLVSCAVVVRDGERIWHKVDSARLTMRNFTEAFLDEYLTRVGDDVLHSVGA
FT                   YQLEGLGAQLFQRVEGDFFTILGLPLLPLLGFLRVHGVGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        1945..2835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000030"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFNSISGKARIAGVMGWPIGHSRSPRLHGFWLRHYSIDGAYVP
FT                   LAVAPERAEQAIRALPALGFRGCNVTVPLKEIAFRSVDRLDETARRMGAVNTIVVAEDG
FT                   ALEGGNTDGFGFIENLRAEQPGWTAEQGPAVVIGAGGAARAVVVALLDAGAPEVRLVNR
FT                   TRARAEELAADLAPALAPDLAAVGVTGRVTVVDWVSRETALDGASLLVNTTTQGMAGQP
FT                   ALDLSLRALPVSALVNDIVYVPLETPLLAEAGRRGNPVAGGIGMLLHQARPGFKAWFGV
FT                   EPQVTPELTRVVLEG"
FT   CDS_pept        2845..3489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000040"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70642.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVLGLTGSIGMGKSTAAGMLRAMGAPVCDSDAVVHRLLGRGGGA
FT                   VPAIAAAFPGVVVDGAVSRPALGAAVFRDPDALKRLEAILHPMVQAAQRGFLARAARRG
FT                   ARIAVLDIPLLFETGAERRVDATIVVSAPFAVQRARVLARPGMTAEKFAGILARQMPDA
FT                   EKRRRADHVVPTGAGRLVTRRALQGIVRDVVRRPARQWPPRGYQPGRIHHA"
FT   CDS_pept        3482..4165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="dpo3E"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000050"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70643.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIVLDTETTGFKPEEGHRLVEIGCIELVNHLATGERFHVYLNP
FT                   ERDMPPEAFAVHGLSEEFLADKPLFNDVAADFVAFIGDSPLVIHNAAFDMHFLNWELKI
FT                   AGYPVMPKDRAIDTLLMARQKFPGSPATLDALCKRFGVDNSNRTLHGALLDAQLLAEVY
FT                   LELLGGRQTGLSFAGGPVSKGGVAGPVRVDRPFREARVFAVSEEEAAAHAEMLKKIKNP
FT                   LWAVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4202..5176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qor"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000060"
FT                   /product="NADPH2:quinone reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70644.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHAIRIHEHGGPEVLRWDEIELDEPGPGQVRIRQTAVGLNYIDT
FT                   YHRSGAYKLPNLPAVIGMAGSGVVEALGPDVTTLKIGDRVGYAMAIGAYAESRLIAADR
FT                   LVPLPSWLDEEATAATLLQGLTAQYLLRGTYVVQPGDTILVQAAAGGVGLLLCSWARHL
FT                   GATVIGTVGSAEKAELAKAHGCHHTIDYSREDFVTRVKELTDGQGVPVVYDGVGKTTFL
FT                   GGLDCLRPRGLMVLFGAASGQPAPLDLGVLAAKGSLYVTRPTLATYTAKREDLMASAAD
FT                   LFDAVKNGGVTFTVNQRFALKDTAEAHRALESRATTGSTVLVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5216..5713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /gene_synonym="mgmT"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000070"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70645.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLSIDSPLGPLMLTGDGSALTELGWGRFERDEPDALLEETARQ
FT                   LESYFAGRLQRFALPLEPAGTPFRRSVWDGMLAIPYGGTATYGGMAKMLGSAPRAVGGA
FT                   CGANPIPIIIPCHRVLASGGAPGGYSGHGGLDTKAWLLALEHRHANVGQGDAIGTEQLA
FT                   LL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5742..7799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to spermatogenesis-associated protein 20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGANLLGRETSPYLLQHKDNPVHWMPWGPEAFARARAENKPVLLS
FT                   VGYAACHWCHVMAHESFENPEIAGLMNELFINIKVDREERPDLDTIYQSALALLGQQGG
FT                   WPLTMFLTPDAEPFWGGTYFPPAQRYGRAGFPDVLRGIAGTYTDEPDKVGKNVEALRSA
FT                   LAGIGENRSAGAAGTIDAGMLDQVAQRLLREVDPIHGGIGSAPKFPQVPLFELLWRAWR
FT                   RTGREPFRDAVTHTLANMAQGGIYDHLGGGFARYSVDERWLVPHFEKMLYDNAELLDLM
FT                   TLVWQETRDPLLETRIRETVGWLLREMIAEGGGFAATLDADSEGEEGLFYIWREEEVDR
FT                   LLGPALGADGLATFKRVYEVLPQGNWEGVTILNRLGGLTPADESTEAMLAKGREALSRA
FT                   RAKRVRPGWDDKVLADWNGLMIAALTHAALALDEPEWLDAAGRAFAFVRDRMDSGGRLC
FT                   HSWRHGQGKHAGMLDDYAHMARAALALHEATGDPAALDQAKVWAAALDAHFWDDANGGY
FT                   FFTADDAEGLIVRTKTAYDNATPSGNGTMLAVLTILFQRTGEDAYRDRAEALATAFSGE
FT                   LTRNFFPLPTFLNAVELMTAPLQIVIVGPPRTAETEALRRTVLDRSLPNRILTVLAPKG
FT                   DFPADLPAGHPAQGKGMRDGTATAYVCRGMTCSAPVTAPADLAALLATKS"
FT   CDS_pept        7992..8243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVDIDCTPDEARHFLGLPDVKPMQDAMMREIQERMRANLQAM
FT                   DPETMLKTWLPAGIQGMEQMQKMFWSQMASALGQEGRK"
FT   CDS_pept        8240..8599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000100"
FT                   /product="2Fe-2S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70648.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPNPYFEAHVFCCTNRRPDGHKRGSCAAQGSEKLRDYMKARAR
FT                   ELGFDGKVRINSAGCLDRCELGPTLVIYPEGVWYSYHSTADIDDILQTHLVEGRRVERL
FT                   MLTTEQRELRPDQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        8610..9941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thdF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000110"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70649.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTIYALATAPGRSGVAVVRISGPEAGSALAALTGRPLPLPRR
FT                   AVLATLRDPRDGDALDDALVLRFTAPASFTGEDVVELHLHGGRAVVTGVVEALATLPGL
FT                   RLAEPGEFTRRAFENGKLDLTEAEAVADLIDAETTAQRRQALRQMEGALGRLYDGWRER
FT                   LTRALAHIEADIDFAEEDLPGGVAEAVRPVLAGLAGEIAAHLDDGGRGERLREGLHIAI
FT                   VGAPNAGKSSLLNALARRDAAIVSARAGTTRDIIEVHLDLGGYPVVLADTAGLREAAAD
FT                   EVEEEGIRRARDRAARADVKIAVFDATTLPDLDPATLDLIDGDTVVVFNKTDLAAAGDL
FT                   RPDLSPILLSAHTGAGLKRLEETLRAFSADRLAIGSAPSLTRARHRAALTECRESLSRA
FT                   LDAPLPELAAEDVRLASRALGRITGRVDVEDLLDVIFRDFCIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        10062..11966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000120"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70650.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPHMRNFDVIVVGGGHAGCEAAAAAARMGARTLLLTHKIETIGE
FT                   MSCNPAIGGLAKGHLVREIDALDGVMAKAIDRGGIQFRILNRSKGPAVRGPRAQADRKL
FT                   YRQAMQALLAEQDNLFIEAGGAEDLIVDEDQRITGVVTGAGESIRAGAVVLTTGTFLRG
FT                   LIHIGEERTPAGRVGEAPSIGLSDTLTRLGFPLGRLKTGTPPRLDGRTIDWDALEKQPG
FT                   DLPPPPFSYMTERIDTPQIDCAITWTTREAHALIRANLHRAPMYSGQITGTGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKVVRFADKEKHQIFLEPEGLDDPTVYPNGISTSLPRDVQLGILASMPGLEKVVMIRP
FT                   GYAIEYDYVDPRELKPTLETRRAPGLFLAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLMAGINAALAASGH
FT                   RDGFVLDRADAYIGVLIDDLIGRGTNEPYRMFTSRAEYRLLLRADNADQRLTDKGVVIG
FT                   CVGSERRDAFAAKSAALSAGRALVAALQATPVELARQGVAVNQDGVRRSAADLLRYPDI
FT                   DLAALARLWPELGGIAPDIAEQLEIDGKYAGYLGRQEADIRAFRKDESLALPDDLDVDG
FT                   IGSLSAEIRQKLRQSRPATLGAAARIPGMTPAALVALLRHVKRRDPAASGASSGVAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        11963..12577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000130"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFDAVAFQEASGVSRETLDRLIAYEGLLRKWQPKINLVGPSTL
FT                   PDAWKRHFLDSAQLLPLLPEDTRVLVDLGSGAGFPGLVLAILGVPQVHLIESDVRKCAF
FT                   LREVARVCKAPVTVHTRRIETVTGIEADVVTARALAPLADLFGWAHPFIGSRGQCLFLK
FT                   GAALDDELTATTQYWTLDPERFDSLSDPSGTILRVSNLERV"
FT   CDS_pept        12643..13440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soj"
FT                   /gene_synonym="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000140"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVTRPLARVVAIANQKGGVGKTTTTINLATALAVIGKRVLVID
FT                   LDPQGNASTGLGIPRSDRRVGIYDVLFDDVSLEDAATASSVPNLSIITSSVDLSGAEIE
FT                   LVGAERREFRLREAVANSALEYDYVLIDCPPALGLLTLNALVASHAVMVPLQCEFYALE
FT                   GLSHLVRTIERVKRAFNPNLDIHGVVLTMFDKRNNLSDMVAADVRGFFGEKVYDTVIPR
FT                   NVKVSEAPSHGKPVLIYDMRCPGSQAYIHLAGEVLRREKRLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        13437..14348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spo0J"
FT                   /gene_synonym="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000150"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein"
FT                   /note="ParB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDTKQGGARRASLGRGLSALFGEATEDYSALDKVRQSKQVPIE
FT                   FVHPGKYQPRRTFDEEALQGLVESIRDKGILQPLLVRRDAEDANSYELIAGERRWRAAQ
FT                   IAGLHEVPVIIRDLSDREALEIALIENIQRQDLTPLEEAEGYRRLMEEFEHTQEDLARA
FT                   VGKSRSHVANMMRLLALPEPVKTMVQDGALTAGHARALLTAPDPVEMAREVVIRGLNVR
FT                   QTEDLMRGDQPKAKKGKGANGAAGSAPAMKDVDLINLEEEISARIGLKVAINPQGQRGT
FT                   ITIHYQTLDQLDDVLHRLGGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14373..14867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000160"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70654.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISLIVAAAANDVIGRDGQLPWHLPGDLRRFKQLTLGKPILMGR
FT                   KTWESLPRRPLPGRDNLVISRGGMLGEHDGARWFTGLGAAVAWAQGSGAAELCVIGGAA
FT                   LFRETLPIADRLHLTRVESAVEGDTFMPPVGPDWAEVWSSAPLEENGLFYRYIDFEKAG
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14898..16082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemZ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000170"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70655.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVSGSVPGQDGPGFAVYVHWPFCKSKCPYCDFNSHVRERVDHD
FT                   RWRAGLLRELDHYADLTAGRTVTSIFFGGGTPSLMEPATVGAIIDRVAQRWPVAERLEV
FT                   TLEANPTSVEADKFRAFRGAGINRVSLGIQALDDTSLKFLGRQHSAAEATGAITLAARI
FT                   FDRFSFDLIYARPGQTVAAWQAELARALDHAVGHLSVYQLTIEEGTAFHPLHARGDLVL
FT                   PDEDLAGDLYEATQSQLAAAGLPAYEISNHARLGEESRHNLTYWRYGDYVGIGPGAHGR
FT                   LTLDGEKFATRAHRAPEIWLERVERDGHAAAPPDPIDRDARGTELLMMGLRLTEGVRLS
FT                   RLVEETGRTLDEFVDPAALSRLIDGGFLSRDAKRLVATSEGLQRLNAVLGAILA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16070..16684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000180"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-triphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPRRFTGDTLVIASHNQGKVREIAELLGPYVATFTSAGELGLP
FT                   EPEETGSSFIANAELKARAAAAAGHVALADDSGLVVPALNGDPGIYSARWAGPTKDFAL
FT                   AMRKVEDGLAEQVKAGRTDRGAYFVCALSLAWPDGHVETVEGRCHGTLVWPPRGPQGFG
FT                   YDPMFLPDGHGLTFGEMEPARKHEMSHRADAFRQLVERCFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16727..17446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000190"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70657.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSGRALDQLRTVSLEPGFSRYAEGSCMVRFGNTHVLCTASVDE
FT                   TVPRFLKNTGLGWVTAEYGMLPRSTHSRTDREAAKGKQSGRTQEIQRLIGRALRAVTDR
FT                   SAMGEKQIKIDCDVIQADGGTRTAAITGSYVALHLAFQHLIQIGALKTMPLTDQVAAVS
FT                   CGIYQGNAVLDLDYDEDSKAQADANFVLTGKAGIVEIQGTAEESPFSEPQFMELLALAR
FT                   KGVTELAALQKQALGIK"
FT   CDS_pept        17812..20076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000200"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase
FT                   (oxaloacetate-decarboxylating)(NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70658.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTKRVTDEEALLLHSSGRPGKLEITATKPLTTQRDLALAYSPG
FT                   VAAPCLRIAEDPSLAYDYTAKGNIVAIISNGTAVLGLGDLGALAGKPVMEGKAVLFKRF
FT                   ADVDGIDLEVDTRDVDEFVNCVRFLGPSFGGINLEDIKAPDCFIIEERLRELLDIPVFH
FT                   DDQHGTAIIAAAGLINACDITGRKVEDVKMVVNGAGAAGIACAELFCTMGVSRENIILC
FT                   DTKGVVYRGRTNGMNQWKSSFAVDTDKRTLEEAVAGSDVFVGLSAKGAMTPEMVKSMAA
FT                   KPIIFALANPDPEITPEEVKAVRGDAIVATGRSDYPNQVNNVLGFPYLFRGALDVRATT
FT                   INEAMKVAAAKALAALAREDVPDEVDAAYSGRRLRYGPDYIIPVPFDPRLIVTVPAAVA
FT                   QAAMESGVARKPILDLTSYRHSLRTRLDPTADSLELILEKVRTNPRRVVFAEGEEERTI
FT                   RAAMSFRAHGYGTPVLIGREEVIKEQLAAMGQPHVQFEIHNARLSDANRRYADHLYRRL
FT                   QRKGALLRDCQRMVNQDRNVFAACMVAQGDAHAMVTGLTRSFGVAYEEIRRVVDPKANE
FT                   PVFGLHLSITRNRTVFIADTTVHVRPDGKTLADIAMGAAAKARQMGHEPRVALLSFSNF
FT                   GQTPHPNTDPLREALSILDSRRVDFEYDGEMSADVALDYQLMKRVYPFCRLSGPANVLI
FT                   MPGLHSANISAKLLNKMAGGQMIGPLLIGLDKPAQIVTMGATVNDIVTAAALAAHDSLP
FT                   W"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20181..20750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000210"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70659.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRDCPDPRQRNGESGGAAVTVRMLSGAEAHATVPGLTDVLLDCV
FT                   AGGASVSFMAPLDRATAEEFWRQVVAGVERGERILLAAEDGEGVLGTVQLVVHQPPNQP
FT                   HRADLSKMLVHRRARRRGVGALLMRAAEDAARAAGKTLLVLDTGSADAERLYGRAGWTK
FT                   VGVIPNYALWPQGGFCDTTFFYKALG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20763..21428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000220"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70660.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIGRWSVDSNILDHHSIFMENAANDIDSRLATRLRALRADRGL
FT                   TLDSLSERSGVSRSMISLVERGESSPTASVLDRLAAGLGVTLATLFAEAERRDASPVAR
FT                   QSDQIAWTDPATGYRRRNLSPPGFPSPIELVEVELPAGTRVSYDSGTRAAGVEQQVYLL
FT                   DGTIELTVGEVTHRLSAGDCLAMRLDRPTGFHNPTDRAARYIVALITDGRLGLNAAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        21556..23088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000230"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKALPPTPLLTALLLMLVPLAGVLAWAVQAGALHGGLALAAGL
FT                   AALAGAALALRTHRHFADAMTDYAARLAEADEPLAPTFAPPALKALTATIGRLHRVGLR
FT                   RAESVRMQLDADEAVIDALPAPLLLMDAERQVVRANQTARELFGDKVVDRDLASSLRNP
FT                   AVLEAVDAVLRGGASRIIEFTLPVPVERSFEAQVKPFQRLVPQPDPSLLDGEIEEEQAP
FT                   PPPTVARMAILTLHDVTAARRSEQMRADFIANASHELRTPLSSLLGFIETLRGPARDDP
FT                   EAQDRFLAIMHDQASRMARLVNDLLSLSRIELDEHMPPGGRVDVVEELENVIAALQLKA
FT                   ADRRIRLRLEAPDGLPPVVGDEDQLTQVFQNLVSNAIKYTREDTDVTITVALADGAVVG
FT                   FTGLPVSGAAAKDRRGGRGGTAMVSVAVRDRGDGIARTHLPRLTERFYRVDAARSRAMG
FT                   GTGLGLAIVKHILNRHRGRLTIESEVGVGSAFTVYLPAESPSSRAEKAAGGL"
FT   CDS_pept        23218..24267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000240"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRTPAVAATALGLGLILSLATASAWAQSRDQIRAVGSSTVFPF
FT                   TTAVAEAFGRSGRFKTPVVESTGTGGGLKLFCGGVGPAHPDIANASRRIKKSEIDQCAA
FT                   NGVTTVTELKIGYDGIALASSRKAAPVSLSTLVLWKALAKEVPVNGALVANPYKLWSDI
FT                   DPALPRTAIEMLGPPPTSGTRDTVNELVMLQGCGKVAEVARVVPDEAARERACMTIRED
FT                   GAYVEAGENDNLIVQKLAANPDAFGIFGYSYLDQNRDTLQSATMDGVELTAETVAAGRY
FT                   ELARPLYIYVKNAHAGVIPGIREFIGEYTSERAMGDDGYLVDKGLIPEPKPLREAARIL
FT                   AVNLTPLQF"
FT   CDS_pept        24291..25673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000250"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PO4.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70663.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTLLALILALLTVIGFLIGRSRAAESVGGRVAELHSVPSYHGA
FT                   YVALWAGLPALLLLAVWTASEGWLALRLVLSALPERLTGGDGQSVTLLKADILNLARGV
FT                   ATGRQPDPLVAEAARRYAAFRDLAGWSLLGVGASLAVAGIAWGRHRVGPDLRARPAVER
FT                   VVRVALVVCSLVAILTTVGIVLSLLFEALRFFSAVSPLDFLFGMHWSPQMAMRADQVGS
FT                   SGSFGAIPLFAGTLLITVIAMLVAVPVGLMAAIYMSEYAGRGVRTWLKPALEILAGIPT
FT                   VVYGFFAALTMAPAVRSLGGVLGLDVSSESALAAGIVMGVMIIPFVSSLSDDVINAVPQ
FT                   SLRDGSYGLGATKSETIRQVVLPAALPGIVAAVMLAVSRAIGETMIVTMASGLTANLTA
FT                   NPLQAVTTVTTQIATLLVGDQEFDSPKTLSAFGLGLVLFLVTLCLNMVALRVVRTYREH
FT                   YD"
FT   CDS_pept        25666..26970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000260"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PO4.P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLVERDAAAVTPSTSPAKPRLRGEAFARRLRARHAAERRFRLA
FT                   GAAAVTLAALMLVLLLGSIVAKGAGAFLEARIRLEVTLDPAEIADRNFTAPLRRALHAQ
FT                   FPQVTDRAGRRVLNELLSSGAPYELEAMVAKNPALAGTTRTVWVRADDQIDQLVKGGYR
FT                   RDLPEGERGLSDAKVAAADALLASGALAQGFNTTLFTAGDSREPEQAGIGGALVGSLLT
FT                   LLVTMALSVPVGVAAAVYLEEFAAKNRWTGLIEVTINNLAAVPSVIFGLLGLAVFLGFF
FT                   GMPRSAPLVGGLVMALMTLPVIIISARVALRAVPPSIRDAALAIGASPLQTVLHHVLPL
FT                   AMPAILTGTIIGMARALGETAPLLMIGMVAFIVDIPHGLTDSATVLPVQIYMWADSPER
FT                   AFTERTSAAILVLLGVLILLNGAAVILRKIFERRW"
FT   CDS_pept        26976..27806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000270"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PO4.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70665.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRSPLKLRPHGDRRPDQRRGAALPNKMTARGVTVFYGAKQALR
FT                   GIDLDIQENRVLALIGPSGCGKSTFLRCLNRMNDTVEGCRVEGRIALDGEDVYGKTVDA
FT                   VQLRARVGMVFQKPNPFPKSIYDNVAYGPRIHGLASGRAELDEVVQTSLKRAGLWAEVK
FT                   DRLREPGTSLSGGQQQRLCIARAIAVSPEVILMDEPCSALDPIATAHIEELIDELRANY
FT                   TIVIVTHNMQQAARVSQRTAFFHLGEMVECDDTEDIFTNPRDERTQGYITGRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        27867..28613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000280"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70666.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVNVETRAVNGATMNAALKPLVLIVEDEADILTLLKYNLEKEGF
FT                   RVATASDGEEALLAAGEQTPHIVLLDWMLPLMSGLEVCRQLRRNAKTRDIPIIMLTARG
FT                   EEGDRVRGLNSGADDYITKPFSPTELVARMRAVLRRASPGMTDEVLTFADVTMDLAAHR
FT                   VRRNSRDVHLGPTEFRLLRHFMQHPGRVFSREQLLDLVWGHDVYVEPRTVDVHIRRLRK
FT                   AMNEEDELDLIRTVRSAGYALDTKSM"
FT   CDS_pept        28719..29447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to bacterial fluorinating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70667.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLFTDFGLSGPYTGQMKAVLAQQAPGVPVIDLFADAPAFDPQL
FT                   SAYLLAAYAPAFPAGSVFLCVVDPGVGTDRRPVMVEADGRWFVGPDNGLFALAARRATS
FT                   LNAWTIDWIPERLSASFHGRDLFAPVAARLATGRAVERGPLAPADIDRPGWPDELPRIV
FT                   YVDVYGNAMTGMRASTLPADAVLGAAGTRIARSRTFGAVGPGQPLWYENSNGLAEIAVN
FT                   RGRADRALGLAVGDVVTVEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29536..30306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCDGITLFHRGNQTMADPTYNRFATVGRATDRGYLDEGLRQHML
FT                   RVYNYMGAGLILTGLVAALVSSSPAIMMAIFGSPLKWVVMLAPLAFVMVLSFGIQRLSF
FT                   ASAQMIFWAYCGAMGLSMSAIFLVFTGASIALTFFVTAATFLAMSLYGYTTKADLSKMG
FT                   SFLMMGVIGLVIAGLANIFFQSPALHFAISAIGVLIFTGLTAYDTQAIKESYAESYDHE
FT                   SAGKLALMGALTLYLDFINLFQFLLQFLGQRNND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30408..32957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70669.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGMTNLPLALRLARRELRTGLKGFWVFLACLALGVAAIAAVQSV
FT                   SSGLLDGLASDGRSILGGDVALRQLYSPPDDEQMAALKAGGRVSTAAEMRAMARSGDDT
FT                   RSSLVELKAVDDPYPLYGTVALEGGGDLRDALAQKDGRWGAVIEAGLADRLGVKPGDTI
FT                   QVGEGAFRVAAVLEREPDRASSNAFSLGPRLLVALPSLTNTGLLQPGSLTWWSAKVALP
FT                   PDTDLKAWQESLRARFPDAPWRMRDFTNASPQIERFIERMTLFLTLVGLTALLVGGVGV
FT                   GNAVRSHLESRARTIAMLKCIGAPGALVFQLYLAQILALALLGIVIGLALGAVAPLALG
FT                   RLLDGVLPVSAQIGVYPGALALAALYGVLTALTFSLWPLGRAREVPAGALFRDVIAPAG
FT                   GRPRKPYTLAMIAAALALAGLAVLSAQNKLFALWFVGGSIATFLAFRAAAALVTWGAAR
FT                   VGRGGIGLARRPGLRLALANLHRPGNPTAAVVLSLGLGLTVLVAIALIQGNFARRVSET
FT                   IPQDAPSFFFVDIQRDQFDPLRDLVTAVPGAGGFEAVPSLRGRIERVNGRDAEKALVDP
FT                   EQAWILAGDRGITYSATIPKRSTVTAGSWWPTDYAGPPLISIHQSVAEAFGIGPGATMT
FT                   INILGRGIEAKVANIRAADFGSMAINFTLVFAPGTLEGAPQTWIATVRATPDAETQVQR
FT                   AVLQRFPNITMVRVKDALDTVAEMLGHIGTAVRIVAGITLAAGTLVLAGAVAAGHRRRV
FT                   YDAVVLKVLGATRGDVLRAFLLEYGLLGLLTAVIAGIIGTLTAWAVLKFLMHWEWSFLP
FT                   SAVVTTALLSTAITLAFGFYGTWRALGQPSAPLLRNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32954..33721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000320"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAQSPATSSNSIARSSNDFIVELDDIHLKLDSGAGPVNILRGV
FT                   NLQVAAGERVGVIGPSGSGKSTMMMVMAGLERPSGGGVRVAGQDLGRLDEDGLARFRRR
FT                   HVGIVFQAFHLVPTMTALENVAIPLEFARVADAFDRARAGLEQVGLGHRIHHYPGQLSG
FT                   GEQQRTALARAFVTEPSLLLADEPTGNLDIDTGATIVKLLFDLAERRGTTLVLITHDQA
FT                   LAARCDRTVRLADGRIADDGQAARRAKLQAAGE"
FT   CDS_pept        33720..34451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000330"
FT                   /product="SGNH hydrolase-type arylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70671.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSHKRNGPSPYGTARRAFNSGALGAALAFLLTAGISMTVPTPA
FT                   AAQPVKLLALGDSLTAGYGLPEPQGFTRQLEKALAAKGYGVTVINAGVSGDTTAGGRAR
FT                   LDWALADRPDAAIVELGANDMLRGLDPGQARANLDAILKSLTERKIPTLLAGMYASPSL
FT                   GKPYTDSFNAIYPDLAKSHNLPLYPFFLDGVALRQALFQPDGLHPNAQGVAVIVERILP
FT                   SVTALLDSLPRMRKTGEKTGG"
FT   CDS_pept        34458..35609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70672.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATLDSDTRFHAACAAGAEWGPTVKACLDRLGPVAGCNLGFLYL
FT                   TDGLAEHATSIVTLLRGVTGIRHWVGTAGIGVMANGAALFDEPGLAIMAARLPEDSFRL
FT                   FPTLTDGLEPLRGSAGGWLDRHGAALALVHVDPHHADMAGLVSRLSEEAGVFLVGGLTA
FT                   SRGEFPQIAAGAEDADPVTSGGVSGLLFAPTLPVATALTQGCRPIGPTRSVTASDDNVI
FT                   LEIDGRPALEVFKEDIGPALAADLRQVAGLICAGLPITGSDTQDYLVRDLIAIDPRAGW
FT                   ISIAEQVTTGQPVMFTRRDRETAAADMRRMLDSLKKRVKATPKGAVYVSCIARGPSLFG
FT                   AANAELSMIRETFGDIPLTGFFASGEVSHNRLYGYTGVLTLFL"
FT   CDS_pept        35639..36682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000350"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70673.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYRPLGRTGLSVSAIGLGTMTWGRQNTEAEGHAQMDAALDRGIN
FT                   FWDTAEMYAVPPIAESYGKTEEVIGSWFQSRGKRDKVILASKIIGAPAGGFGWVREGKS
FT                   RLDRANIFAAVEASLSRLKTDYIDLYQIHWPDRVTNRFGGRTYQHKPEQDGVPIEETLA
FT                   VLAELVKAGKIRHVGLSNESPWGVMRYLRAAEVAGLPRVASIQNAYNLLNRTFENGLSE
FT                   VALREDVGLLAYSPLAAATLTGKYLNGAIPLGSRRAIDHRPSRYATVNADAATEAYLDI
FT                   ARRHGLAPNQMAIAFTLRKPFVTSSLIGATTMETLISNIESLDVTLSPEVMAEIDAVHN
FT                   RMPDPCP"
FT   CDS_pept        36803..37345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000360"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLFVALDLTEDIRQRLAGLAGGVPGARWTDPEAMHLTLRFIGE
FT                   VPEDQAMDIDAALAELRAPAFALTLDGVGLFGSGRKARVLWAGVERNEALAHLQAKVES
FT                   VLVRCGLPAEERKFSPHVTLARLRDAPADRIGRFLSDRGLFRAGPMPVDHVTLYRSHPG
FT                   NGGAVYEALRDYPLTPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37349..38236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000370"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70675.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFLTGATGFIGRAVLSELLNAGHHVIGMTRSEDGARALEAAGA
FT                   EPHQATLEDLASIRGGAETAEAVIHTAFDHDFSRFAENCEKDRRVIGALGDVLKGSDRP
FT                   LLITSAVGMGSAGHGQPAREDIFDDSHHSPRVASERAGNALLEAGVNVAAMRLPQVHDT
FT                   ERQGLISFLIAIFRQRGVAAYVGEGRNRWSACHLDDVARLYRLAIERKEPGARYHAVGE
FT                   EGIPLREIVETVARGLGIEAISIPQDRAADHLGWLGAFAGMDLMASSIRTQAKLGWQPR
FT                   GPGLIADLEAMFRA"
FT   CDS_pept        38357..39238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to XRE family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70676.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTDARPTDSANTLASFLRDRRMRLDPAAFGFSGRRRTPGLRREE
FT                   VAQRANISPTWYTWLEQGRGGAPSADVLDRIAGGLMLTDLEREHMFILALGRPPEMRYK
FT                   PVQGVSPRLQRLLDAFDACPAFIKTPTWDVVAWNHAAAIVLTDYGTLPADRRNILRLVF
FT                   CDPAVRAKQTDWQGMARFLVGAFRVDAARVGATKEITDLVDELCRASPDFAVFWKETDV
FT                   YAPSEGIKQLRHPLLGIVRMEYSAFAVDGRPDLGLMVYNPLDGPVKERIRALVGERIEA
FT                   DRRGGPGDGGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39246..40631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cellulose synthesis regulatory protein,
FT                   GGDEF domain-containing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTRRPSPFAAGRSPAPPSRRRTTISTRKPLKLPSCTCNHPSWL
FT                   IHWRHVRPVPGAGCFMRSERLLAALFDAFVRSDELPDLILPAGHTPILQRRRAAMIQSR
FT                   VRMVALVFGVLTPLWIVIDVTVFDWSLAAWLILLRLAASAAFLALAFDRRSCDDMACAW
FT                   WRLTGLLAIPTLFFAISHPLLYNQGVDDLRIAVSAGYGYLPFVMVAGLSVFPLTALEGA
FT                   LFAAPMLAAHLGAGFYGSLVMPFPSYISALWLLALIAVVATLAAISQLHFMIALLEQAA
FT                   HDTLTGAFSRRIGEEVLKLQVAHAERAAQPLTAIFVDLDDFKAVNDRYGHEEGDRVLRH
FT                   AANTIRSLLRQSDALIRWGGEEFLVVMPDTPVEGALIAVERMRRAGFGKRPDGSLQTAS
FT                   VGIAEHSADRPADWEALVELADQRMYRAKQEGKNRVVTDSGVTIGAGTGADTGDQPWDG
FT                   VVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40674..41828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000400"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70678.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQDYYELLGVAKNASADELKKAYRKMAMQYHPDRNQGDKDAEQ
FT                   KFKEISEAYDVLKDDQKRAAYDRFGHAAFEGGRGPGAGAGAGGFNFDFGGGGGFADIFD
FT                   EMFGEFMGGRRGGGGGASGRGQDLRYNLEIGLEDAFKGAQTTIRVPTTVQCDGCNGSGA
FT                   AAGTQPITCPTCQGHGKVRAQQGFFTIERTCPGCHGAGKVIKDACKTCGGSGRLRKEKT
FT                   LQVNIPAGVEDGTRIRLAGEGEAGLRGAPAGDLYIFLAIAPHAIFQRDGANIHCRVPIP
FT                   MTTAALGGSVEVPTIDGTRTKVTVPPGTQSGHQFRIKGKGMSVLRSAQRGDMYIQAVVE
FT                   TPVNLTKRQQELLREFEGAAKEGSNPQSEGFFAKVKELWEDLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41979..43895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000410"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70679.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIGIDLGTTNSCVAVMEGGSAKVIENAEGARTTPSMVAFSQG
FT                   GERLIGQPAKRQAVTNPENTLFAIKRLIGRRFDDPLTKKDQGLVPYRIISGDNGDAWVE
FT                   AHSKKYSPSQISAFILTKMKETAENYLGEKVTQAVITVPAYFNDSQRQATKDAGKIAGL
FT                   EVLRIINEPTAAALAYGMEKKGSGTVAVYDLGGGTFDISVLEIGDGVFEVKSTNGDTFL
FT                   GGEDFDSRVIEYLADEFHKEQGIDLRKDKLALQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSTTQTEVNLPFI
FT                   TADQTGPKHLNIKLTRAKLEALVDDLVQRTIEPCKAALKDAGLKASEIDEVILVGGMTR
FT                   MPKVIDAVKQFFGREPHRGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGVLKGEVKDVLLLDVTPLSLGIETL
FT                   GGVFTRLIDRNTTVPTKKSQTFSTAEDNQNAVTIRVFQGEREMAQDNKALGQFDLVGIP
FT                   PAPRGVPQIEVTFDIDANGIVSVTAKDKATGKEQQIRIQASGGLSDADIQKMVKDAEAH
FT                   ADADKKRRELVDARNHADALIHTTERTIKENGDKIPASDKTAAEAAVAELKSVLDSEDL
FT                   DGIKAKTDALAQVSMKLGEAMYKAGQGEAPAAGGEAPGAQPNEPGVVDADFEEVHDDKK
FT                   KSV"
FT   CDS_pept        44530..44733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70680.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDERRDVALAIKSCLDSLMSDATRCDLDDLVRFLSLAALAAEEA
FT                   AVAHDPKAIRLRAMMASGAGHC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44898..45542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70681.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPAPAHHRAHCRARHRGDPSQRTVGSARGNFRERAMTDKTQSPI
FT                   GRENGIGSDIGWADTVRFRLPAGWTVDVEEHEGQPVGSFRPPPPAVGVLRLVTDRVTPR
FT                   PDSGGTAGTLREMALRFVRPQDPRAGDRTVESRADGAVIAQAMMRTEEDGRAETHYLWL
FT                   VGAERPPAGGRDAVAAVAMFSFALPDLMDGDESCAEMLGRIDDAIRNAEII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45597..46649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000440"
FT                   /product="glycoside deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70682.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFRRAVTVLAAAALSFWSAFVPASRPAAADSAPSPGASAVVFAY
FT                   DRFGEDQNPSISIRVDQFEAHLDELTDGDYQVLPLPRILDALRTGKPLPDRTVAITIDE
FT                   ASRSAFTEAWPRLKAANLPFTLFVATDPVDRGSPAHMTWSEIRQLAAAGVTIGALGTST
FT                   QSLLARSPDQVAADLRRMSDRFQAELGRRPAIIAYPQGEYSLAVRQLVIDQGFTAAFGQ
FT                   QSGVLHPQADPWSLPRFVMNETYGSADRFELAANALPLPVSDLTPDDPLVTVNPPPLGF
FT                   TIADGVGDSSKLACFATGQGRTALERIAEDRVEVRIKDPFPPGRARVNCTLPAAEGRWR
FT                   WLGVQFLIPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46846..47394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000450"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70683.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEITPPAFDIELELLYATADNLSGVPIYRSAVCLLHPDAARRL
FT                   GDAIRLARGIGCRLRVYDAFRPAEAQWRLWHAFSDPTYIADPRQGSNHTRGVAIDLTLV
FT                   NGMGEPLDMGTGFDAMTERSHHGRSDLTTEQQRNRALLLGVMVGAGWEHYPSEWWHYQL
FT                   PDAGRYPLLTDAAAGGRLM"
FT   CDS_pept        47595..48350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to peptidase M22, glycoprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLGLDTATSGCSAAVWDGSFRDAGQADEAGQADGARVTVRRSP
FT                   PMTRGQAELLVPLAQEVLADAGVGFADLDRIAVTVGPGAFTGLRIALAAARGIAVAQGL
FT                   PVIGVTSFDAIAHGVPAAERAGRFLLVAVDSRRAEPFLQLYDAALAPLGEPAMPDPSAV
FT                   SAWLEALCPAAPLLLAGDAAAALVPLLGGRADLALASGDGLPDAAVVAALGATRPTGLP
FT                   AEPFYLRPPDVTLPKAPGPKPSPGPGAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        48347..48817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000470"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIADAIRLHPAGPLEAAVVAALQQACFPDDPWDEASIATLTAPPA
FT                   GFAVIAADARDRPVGFVMARVAADDAEILAIGVLPRARRGGVGRLLVEAVVTGSRDLGA
FT                   TALFLEVAEDNPAAWSLYKACGFFSVGRRPGYYKRSDGPVAALVLRRNLGGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48821..49075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000480"
FT                   /product="SirA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70686.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKMSADLFLDITSQVCPLTFVKTKLMVERMDAGQTLEVRLNAG
FT                   EPLENVPRSLIELGHCILSVHPERLEEPEGIHRLIVRKN"
FT   CDS_pept        49165..49578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000490"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="MucR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70687.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNGSPSNALLSLTTEIVAAHVSNNTVALTDLPTLIEQVYKSLAN
FT                   VGVEPVVAEERPQPAVPIKKSVTPDYIVCLEDGKKLKMLKRHLKTAYNMTPEEYRDRWG
FT                   LPTDYPMVAPNYARQRSSLAKQIGLGTRARRGA"
FT   CDS_pept        49911..50828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000500"
FT                   /product="ornithine-acyl[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70688.1"
FT                   /translation="MADASLDQPGMTRTSPERRETSAPGTAPDAVGVEKDTDVERLMDG
FT                   IRLGTLEVRLARSAEEIDWAQALRYRVFYEEMAAIPSPAMQAQGRDFDDYDGVADHLLV
FT                   IDHARGNGPDMVVGTYRLIRRPAAEKVGRFYSSDEYDIGRLASYPGEVLELGRSCVDAG
FT                   YRSRGSMQLLWQGIAAYVFQHDIALMFGCASLPGIDPDALAEPLSYLYHHHLAPAELRA
FT                   TALPERFVSLDRMPKDRIDPKRALNILPPLIKGYLRLGGFIGDGAVIDHQFNTTDVCIV
FT                   VKTDLITDKYFKHYERRSRDNQTG"
FT   CDS_pept        50836..51705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000510"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70689.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTARALGSSGRGALRLTLYLLWTLLLIPLQALAVARGWRLCRT
FT                   LPAFYHRVCARLIGLEVVVRGKPAADGPVLFVSNHSSYLDITVLGSQIAGSFIAKSEVG
FT                   SWPFFGVLARLQRTVFVERKARGTVDKQRDDIGSRLDAGDSLILFPEGTSSDGNRTLPF
FT                   KTALFAVAARRIDGRPLAVQPVSVAATRLDGIPMGIAFRPFYAWYGDMDLAPHLWQAFR
FT                   LGGMTVEVEFHPPVTIDGFSSRKALAEHCQRMIADGVARAISGRPDAPLRAKHAAPPPG
FT                   VAAASGST"
FT   tRNA            51753..51826
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly(CCC)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GGG"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        51957..53060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000520"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70690.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIDKRGDYQWRARVRRNGKSETKTFESYEAAQRWALELEGKLV
FT                   GDEYQDRRQARATTLAQACAWMAEHLDRRQADTKNKVSKLNYWQGSEFADWSLVSLRPA
FT                   DLIRWRRRVLDEDGADDGEVAGPEAEVGPQTVVHRLNVLAQIYQRWSLAHDQTLNCPVT
FT                   KGVRPSLPGGRDRRLDPHHDEDGHDEEVRLLAAAAKSSRPWLQAAIVIALETCMRQAEL
FT                   AGLAWDRVRLDAAYPYADLLRTKNDRPRRVPLSARAVEAFASLRPDGTIAAIGKRPVLP
FT                   VETGRGVAHAFRDAVSDAEFPNLRWHDLRHEAISRLFENTDLRDHEIMAISGHLRPEML
FT                   ARYTHLRGDRLGARLPGGRLHRKSGES"
FT   CDS_pept        54086..56752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to endonuclease relaxase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70691.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAGAGPREPQPVGARRERGAPRPVGQGTAGAGRPRRRCARAAG
FT                   RPAGADGRGRGRDVIGKLTKGRGARGLAEYLLGSHDHSGEERPRVVVLGGTFAGQPPRE
FT                   LSREFGQLHALHPSLGVHVAHVSLRVPTDERALSDEEWHRIGASWAEGMGFDGYVVVGH
FT                   GDHVHVAASRIRLDGSVVSDSNDWARSEAIVRRIEEVHGLQRVEASHLLEPERAVTHRR
FT                   APTAAEIAIAERGDTPAAQVIADAIAAQLDRGPIAASDFVKQLEERGIAVLPNLSTTGR
FT                   LSGFAYEFEGHRVTASVMGRGFTLSNMTKRGLEYDPDRDLEPLRALCRSRADGDPARRD
FT                   ERTGADEPGRGRGAEGSANEPGADRRGLGAPVGAARGGHGVTDGGDQAHVGARDPAIGG
FT                   GSSAGSDSGQGLDPGSPAGGGPVAGGDAAGRGPDQALAGGAARREGDAAAQPVAPGAGG
FT                   GRGAAGGGPVARVAGGGDAEPVMLEGDDADAAGRFLRRWAAAERRRLTANATRQTITGE
FT                   GLPSLSLGGGGKSVDAGERRQRQQKPEEERRPMPQPTCSPATGPALQRVQALAGLVPSG
FT                   DRTLDQVRRQLAAFGAETYEFQPLPPKGSDLPKERIRRSDGAGVERSLGWLKRMNMQGY
FT                   DIYIRPAAPDGHAAPFVFVDDIGSDVVQRLEADGLPLAVGIESSPGRYHGWVRVGTGPV
FT                   DRAEVTEAARLVAQRYGGDPSSADWRHYGRLAGFTNRKPERRTPSGQPFAMLRAASGGN
FT                   VAPAAENLLSDARQAIEWAERARQRAEQERRSLAAYRGDRRQLEGAMAAFLDVREKVRT
FT                   AKEGDQSARDYGAALALLRRGYTDEQVAAAMRQASPHAEQHRSSRDFDYAEHTVAKARR
FT                   TIDSTPSPSRAPGPRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        56749..57552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70692.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRDDDADDLPPEHTPYADLLRWLTQRLGRRPTLAEVAEVRAAQR
FT                   EASRRRARRAPRPTLGGQRAPSPREIVRELLTGPEGVAMLAAIGMLPVLLAGLAQTRRH
FT                   DEWLTRPETVQRLAKAAAEAPRTPQFELPMRRQIAGLRAYLEWKLGLDDEPVPVGFMPA
FT                   EVETVNPNVAAAVNAGTDDAARALLAQLEAISESGARLMLRRLRDEGAQLLQQYGASLG
FT                   WRTGEPPIGLVQPPPPPPLPSEAEEDWAAISAATAPTPPSPGNPR"
FT   mobile_element  57780..60391
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl08_01"
FT   CDS_pept        57958..59472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000550"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70693.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRARSDMRRIREVLRLRDEFGASQRQIADACRLPRSTVRDYLER
FT                   LRASGLQYADVLGWTDVELEERLFPPPVTSARPVPDWRHISRELGRRGVTLRLLWEEYL
FT                   EVHPGGYRYTQFVQHFRAWQGAHAEPRLRREHRPGAAIEVDYAGMTLTVGLGAEARQAQ
FT                   VFVACLPYSGYVYAEATWTQQAEEWLASHTRLFEHLGGVPGKLVPDNLKVGVSHASFYD
FT                   PAINPAYHDLARHYRTAVLPARVRRPRDKPSAENGVQQVERRVLAPLRDTPFATLDAAN
FT                   AALRDKLATLNAAPLSRRPQDTRAGLFAAEEQPTLRPLPPDRFVPGTWARHKVPPDYHL
FT                   ALDGGVYSVPHTLIGKTVDVHSTAGVISVFLRGKRMACHVRRQDGATVTLDAHRPANHR
FT                   AVARFTPDAIQTELAAIGPAAALLFERILAGADHPEQAVRAGIGLIRLAATHGTSRLEQ
FT                   ACQAALEANVGSYRYVQRWLTAPPATTADAAGAGEHTNLRGPSYYH"
FT   CDS_pept        59483..60238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000560"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70694.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKHVNHERLRQLRLYGMAKGLEALERLPDRGQLAFDEQLGTLIE
FT                   REAAERANTALASRLKRARLRQTACLEDLDLRTPRGLDRGVVRELATGRWVKENRPVLI
FT                   TGPTGIGKTWLACALGNQAAREGHSVLYTRLTRLLDDLATARLDGSLARLLRRIARLDL
FT                   LILDDWAMTELTAPQRLDLMEVIDDRHDRAATMLATQVPVANWHRLIGDATYADAILDR
FT                   LVHRAYRIDLHGDSMRRTKADAASETPDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61376..62251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to replication protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70695.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTRLTLTEYALVDTGLMGLPLFRPLPRRGRTAARNRHLDLTTT
FT                   HGGAVLRVGGPVLGADDLSVLLAVCALAGMDGKRLDAAHSEAHRIAIVDGLETEGGVVD
FT                   DEHVRLRTTVYAVVREAGLAHGGDAYRRVAESLWRLRGIHYAELGREGGNARRMKSGAR
FT                   QNLIGFDADEVGGELRVVLNARFATAVLGGAQHSRINLLEHRQLTEAGRLLHLTLSVQV
FT                   RPGGYWPVALDGLADRLYGEPPTSDRQRRDRRVILRAALAEVAGLPGWSADENLRSIVT
FT                   VRRAPRPRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62244..63296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000580"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70696.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRGLDSRRGRALALGSGICRHAGCGGCFVRRPSMLSALTVEAE
FT                   DDLLLPPRQLFADYLDVSAILSRHPTELDFVVPGLLVGTLGMLVSPGGAGKSMLALQTA
FT                   ISIAAGRDFWGLYGEHPPVGTVVIVNAEDPPDILAHRLHSVAAAVPGLLSDPEVLARLR
FT                   IKSVYGRGFSFGEWNGTRFTASEDLLTLEQELMELRARLVTIDTMNRCLAGLSENDNAA
FT                   MGRVLAELERILAACGAAGLVLHHTSKSASLGGQGDHQQAARGASAITDNARWQSNLVT
FT                   MSADDAEARNIAPEERRRWVRFALTKVNYAPPQADQWLYREAGGVLEGRDPPLPREGNG
FT                   GKKKRERDYA"
FT   CDS_pept        64371..65321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70697.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTDGRSLSRWEFADGVVAVVGGDPRNWMGLVRQPKGKAHAADRK
FT                   SPPAEPVPAGALPHRSVFRPCGARVRAASGGNHSGGRARCLPARTRGRAGGARQRPGQS
FT                   CASASGGTARRSADDHVRSVTLPPAGIMPGVPAASDHRRHLRPEGTFGPAPGLSQRRGR
FT                   TGGFAAMEKTEIVDTLNELIRIVEDSHEGYRQAAESAEDEDLKALFNDLAAQRGAIVRE
FT                   IQRLVAEQGGAPDMGGTMLGGAHRFFLELKSAVLGHDRAAIITEVERGESECLRRYDEA
FT                   MAKALPLPITAVITQHLARIRVDRDRMAALRGVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        65284..65712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70698.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAWPPCAGWWRDGASQHCGGEKAGVGFFPWTHRPGTATGSQGSP
FT                   CRASGSGGRMSTPSGHGSMNSDKSKNADPVGGDLVTKGAFALYHAENAHRVSEFKKSQN
FT                   AEAAIAADFDAYRTRYLRKFKDIFDSLSEQGLTVTRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        65835..67535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70699.1"
FT                   /translation="MARMLFLRDIDADVQLRCRSCGHGGVLPRAMLERRFGPNYPVLSI
FT                   APHYRCSRCDSRDIESRPILAVPPADSQIAASDEPSFNAPLAALNGLLASLRGDAPDKA
FT                   GDGGPVDGRMEDPDPATPPPLSAVVPLPSRGKSPSGLPLSELPLSDLVADGPAEDGAVP
FT                   LWEPVSLADMAARLGRADPPEADCDEAGDDDDRPEPLPRESAEAVPPDDGDDETLTAMR
FT                   RLLARAYEVDEDQDDAALDRDDRYGQGAYGREEFGQGEDEPPVFSHRTLVRRDFRDDHA
FT                   GAEADPWLDGPDPGERDEDFEAGDFKDGEPEDEEPSEEEILSFAIRDPERPAPVNRPAK
FT                   PVSSPPAAEPLDFDQHRAERRALRPPPPDDEEGFDRTLAALRSMIEDAASEPGNHPTGE
FT                   LDEDKAPPPRGEPRGGGKAADKRAFRTDGFHGNEDDPVAETAGPDLELSGFDAPDLDSP
FT                   QPAGRRSAQEREIEEAMKALRGLIEEEVQQQAPPPPSQPPFPLSPKPRTGKARPRAAAT
FT                   QDAEPPEARPPAAPQEEGKAAKPAGEPTPLSKTIAALRGMLELDGRRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67754..69577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepCK"
FT                   /gene_synonym="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000620"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (GTP)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70700.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNTRTRNKKLLAWVEEIALKCKPERVHWCDGSQEEYDRLCDEM
FT                   VASGTFIRLNEAKRRNSFLCRSDPGDVARVEDSTYICSKTREEAGPTNNWMDPAEMKAK
FT                   LDGLFEGCMRGRTLYVVPFSMGPLGSDIAHIGVQLSDSPYVAVNMRLMTRMGQKVLDIL
FT                   GDGDFVPCLHSIGAPLEPGQQDVAWPCNADNKYIVHFPEEHRIVSYGSGYGGNALLGKK
FT                   CFALRIASAMGREQGWLAEHMLILGVESPAGEKTYVGAAFPSACGKTNFAMLVPPKEFE
FT                   GWKVRTIGDDIAWIKPQPDGTLRAINPEAGFFGVAPGTSVKSNPNALKTLDHNVIFTNV
FT                   ALTDDGDVWWEGLTDEVPAHLIDWQGKDWAPGCGRPAAHPNSRFTAPAAQCPSIDPAWE
FT                   DPAGVPISAFIFGGRLSKTFPLVFEAYNWREGVYWAATMGSEATAAAVGQAAIRRDPFA
FT                   MLPFCGYNMADYWNHWLSMEGKIESLPRIYRVNWFRKDENGKFVWPGFGDNMRVLKWIV
FT                   DRVRGRATDVAASPFGYSPRYQDLNWSGLSFPADKFAKIMDIDRKEAEAEAKDQEELFN
FT                   RFGDRLPEEIEQQRLAVLKRLEDSPEVWRIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70042..70962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to haem iron utilisation protein,
FT                   pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70701.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSNALSASSPAGATPDGQGDAMPPDRNRGGPVAAAQAPALRAR
FT                   RLMRACDRAALATARRPADDGTGDGDDAAGWPYPSLVLVAFDHDGSPLLLLSTLADHTR
FT                   NLLADGRVGLLFDATAGLAQPLTGARLSVLGRAERSDDPVHRERYLRRHPDAAFYAGFA
FT                   DFAIYRVAVERAHLVAGFGRIHRLSAAELDLPAPAPALAAGEAALLDQLNGEGYGSRLV
FT                   PIADGDGASSREGWSLTGLDPEGCDLRRGGYVARVDFEQRIPDPESAKLMLDTLIRPQD
FT                   GCGQPGGSTSGSEGAGTGTAGGEGG"
FT   CDS_pept        71230..71925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000640"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70702.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTVALVDDDRNILASVSIALEAEGFDVRTYTDGAEALRGLSQR
FT                   PPDLAVLDIKMPRMDGMELLQRLRQTSQMPVIFLTSKDDELDELMGLRMGADDYIKKPF
FT                   SQRLLIERIRALLRREALRGETAEADPGQIITRGPLLLDGARHACNWKGQLIDLTVTEF
FT                   LLVRALAQRPGHVKNRDQLMDAAYGEHVYVDDRTIDSHIKRLRKKFKAVDPDFSQIETL
FT                   YGVGYRYKE"
FT   CDS_pept        71930..73711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000650"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70703.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASGGGTSGGGKGGGKGGGKGGGAAGRGRPARRRGVSPLTLRIL
FT                   AVNVLALALLMAGLLYLGRYQDRLIQAETEALATEARIFASALGEGAVNRILTAPSPTG
FT                   DESGERFELAPELARPMIRRLAEATATRTRLFDIDGHMLSDSRVLVGSQGRIEIRELPT
FT                   PPAGDPVSRAINDLYTRLIDVVPSREGLPVYRERPGQPNPDVERALGGETAATVWRFDG
FT                   PGGDPELLLTVAVPVQRYREVLGAVLLTRSGGEIDRAIRSVRFDILRVFAVALLVTVAL
FT                   SFYLAGTIARPIRRLAQAADRLHTSHGRHAGIPDLTGRGDEIGELSGVLREMTDALWTR
FT                   MDAIERFAADVAHEIKNPLTSLRSAVETVARVSDPRHRDRLMAIIADDVQRLDRLISDI
FT                   SNASRLDAELSRAEPEPVDIGLLLTMLAELRQAVAETVAETASQPVAAGEAGESGGEGS
FT                   EPPRVVVDVPAGERLVVPGLEGRLTQLFQNLIDNALSFSPPGGLVRLTARRSGRSVRVV
FT                   VSDQGPGIPEGKEEAIFDRFYTERPAGEKFGTHSGLGLSIVKQIVGAHNGFVLARNRQV
FT                   SDGTIEGADFIVTLPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        73872..74324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70704.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPRNIDVGVAMPESVPPEASVHLLPPSGGHSVATPSGQAEVVD
FT                   LRRYRLSRLIRDAGRQQGELAKLMRDSARERTQLAEALQGAQRHLASIADNYKVLLVRL
FT                   KREKDFRDACQEAAELDDLEEMIRRRDALALELEAIRCMPRGAAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        74458..74916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to HPr kinase/phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70705.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIHGTCVLLSGIGVLLRGESGRGKSDLALRLIDGGALLVADDR
FT                   VALSAESGRLTACAPPALAGLLEVRGVGILAVPSAASALLGLVVDLVPRPEVERLPEAE
FT                   TETLLGMALPRLALHAFDASTPAKIRLAVASLCCGRLDRVPASLSALS"
FT   CDS_pept        74913..75959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000680"
FT                   /product="P-loop ATPase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70706.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSADTSSSGITSVEAAPDPAGGATARGRIVLVTGLSGAGMSVAL
FT                   KALEDLGYEAVDNLRLSLVPALIRQADPKRRPLALVIDSRTRDFSAQSFLDELEELRRG
FT                   AELEVSLVFLDCGDEVLQRRFTETRRRHPLAEDRTVPDGIQRERALLFPLKEQADVTID
FT                   TTQLSIHDLRRILSGHFRRDAQAALQVFVTSFSFRQGLPREADLVFDVRFLTNPHYDPD
FT                   LRPLTGLDPAVAARVESDPDYPGFFRNLTEMLRPLLPRYNQEGKSYLTIAIGCTGGKHR
FT                   SVFIAERLAAWLKEQGLRVNLSHRELDRQGLRTGGQNGNGITGNTAAGTVANHPANHQA
FT                   NHQANHQG"
FT   CDS_pept        76079..76477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000690"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system fructose-specific
FT                   enzyme IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70707.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGMVLVTHGRLAEEFIAALFHVVGEQQQVRAVCIGPEDDMEQRR
FT                   QDILNSVAEVDDGSGVVVLTDMFGGTPSNLAISIMDKAKVEVIAGVNLPMLIKLASVRK
FT                   TEPLDKSVIAARDAGQKYINVASTLLSD"
FT   CDS_pept        76487..76789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000700"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQM9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:PTS-HPR"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPDDTASADGEIRRTATITNQRGLHARASAKFVKLVATFDAEI
FT                   SVRRGESVVSGESIMGLMMLAAGPGTSVELRASGAQADAAMDALLDLINRKFDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        76821..78638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000710"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system enzyme I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:PTS-EI"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70709.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPDRGGSGGSSSPDSWSGSAGGAGRALRGLGVSPGIAIGPAHV
FT                   VESGAVAIPEYVVEPDAVEAEVARFNEAATKARRQIKKLKSKALVLPDSASEEIGFLLD
FT                   AHLSMVTNSRLTRGVEQRIKRERINAEAAIQAEIAAIAATFAGMDDAYLAGRIDDIREV
FT                   GRRLTRNLLKQEYRAFSTLAPGSIILAEELTPADTALLDPSVVGGFATVLGGAEGHTAI
FT                   LARSLGLPAVLGAPGLLAGVRNGVTVIVDGLQGRVLIDPPAELLADYGERRAARERERQ
FT                   GLKSLRKLPAVTRDGTAVTLMANLELPRDLDHALEHGAQGIGLLRTEFMFMNRDHLPDE
FT                   EEQYAVLRTMIEGMGGRTVTARTMDLGGEKLAGWMAGRYGEPANPALGLRAIRLGLREP
FT                   KLLETQLAAMLRAGAHGPLRILLPMIASVAEVQKVREMMGQVARRLRRRGVAIADPLPP
FT                   VGVMVEVPGAALAADALAYAADFFSIGTNDLTQYTLAIDRADEQVATLYDPLHPAVLRL
FT                   IQFTVEAALRARIPVSVCGEIAGDPRYSALLLGLGVRELSMAPPSVPAVKKRIRALDLV
FT                   EAGRRARVIMDQSDSGRIATLLDDFNAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78699..79598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cytochrome C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70710.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPSIARMVGRLARRLPTILPTMLAVPLAAALLIAVPPRPVLAG
FT                   GPALTIALAGTERVFDRDSLLTRPDTVTVDIPADVSYGRPMRYRAVPLASLLGTAAFPP
FT                   GGVLEGVASDGFTAQLPPELCLRTGPDGAVAFLAVEPADQPWPNLPGKEVSAGPFYLVW
FT                   LRPEASGVRSEQWPYQLARIVGSDDPLRRWPQLAVDPGLAAESPVRAGQAVFVTQCMAC
FT                   HTLNGAGSAAMGPDLNRPMNPTEYLTPAGLKKLIRDPRSVRTWPGQQMPGFDPAMLSDA
FT                   DLDRVVAYLGHMAGRKAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79595..80620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000730"
FT                   /product="SNase-like nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70711.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRNNSSAAGMRPCAQRRTVMPPRHACGRRSRSSYRSESRPAADV
FT                   PQRRLAMRLVTLPLLRLPVLLLGWLLLTGAAPAESPRVTAVLDGDTLELEDGRRVRLAG
FT                   IEAAKPPRHADPADGRVWPLAEAATMALSDLALGRRVALHGPAPVDRHGRLLAHLVRED
FT                   GLWLQSALLARGLARVHTRPDARAYAAELLAGEEAARNAGRGLWRSRVYAVRDAADPEG
FT                   LARDRDSFQLVEGVVLAVTKGGGESWLDFGADWRSDVTIHIGRAAMREVTRAGIDPLSY
FT                   EGRRLRVRGWITLRNGPMIEITHPEQIERLEREAVSATPRRAGADDDDPWNDDEGEDDP
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        80786..82828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000740"
FT                   /product="adenylate/guanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70712.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPPSALHPPAPARLVTTVTPAGKAAPKPGAKSGSKPAGRRRLR
FT                   LPIAAVLVAGFGSLMLAAVASVLVLGLFSAGTNTFALLNDKADLALAGVEVRVRHQLDP
FT                   AREMARFVAGLIERGELHPGDTPAMTDTLRGALAGAPDVTGLAFIRPDLTGVRIARLNG
FT                   ELSVERIDMQGESDIPPEILDGPNRSAASWADPRWLKDAQNSFVNVYQPVRRDGRYLGQ
FT                   VAVGVSLGDLSRFLQVLYVDQGLNAFVLYDQSHVLAHPALVGRSFDFSGKRDGPPLPRV
FT                   DQVDDPALAALWSNGVPVQSLKKRVEARSVRVLGSDYIFLTRKMAGYGQQDWIIGIGYR
FT                   DGEMNVEVRRLYITGAVGLVILLVSVGVALLVGRRISRQVARLAEAADRVRAFEFRAIP
FT                   DLPDSRLREMARAATAFNAMVAGLRWFETYVPKALVLRLMRQRETEGGLDSVQREVTVM
FT                   FTDIRGFSRMAEHMAAADTAALLNEHFTLLAACIEAEGGTVDKFIGDSLMAFWGAPEAQ
FT                   EDHAVRGLRAALAIHHAIRADNRRRVADGRAPIHVRVGLHSGPVVVGNIGSDSRINYTI
FT                   VGDTVNVAARIEELSAALQGESEVIVLTSGVTAAKGKDAVPLVRQGGRSLRGRTGMTEL
FT                   WRLVLEEERKEAAKAGGNPAPSPPLPSVPVPDEGVKPALAGKDTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82894..84849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000750"
FT                   /product="cobaltochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70713.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQARLGPFAPCRSRQPRRNSPKNKDAPAMTTQNDTPVEAFKRST
FT                   TATVRAMSRRAEVQVGFSSDPPGVAGQRVRVPLPARDLNPVDVAKLRGAADAVALRLRH
FT                   HDATVHAHRMPLGDAARQAYDALEQARCEAVGSRDMAGVAHNLEAALEDRYTRQGFDRF
FT                   EDRGQVPLSEALRLMAREVMTGAPPPPAATHAVDLWRPWVEERLGRDMKGLAAHAGDQE
FT                   AYAKAVRRLLADLDMEVGQEADQEEEDQQTQSSEDEESPQHGQTRGQDEDQSDSESMAS
FT                   SEMQDSSEAGDSAEDGSGEEGDMEMGEGEGAEEPAGPGQPWRNDANRRNEPDPNAYKAY
FT                   TTQYDEVVDAADLCDPAELERLRHLLDQQLLHLQGVISKLANRLQRRLMAKQQRSWSFD
FT                   LEEGILDAARLARVVANPVLPLSFKKEKEMDFRDTVVSLLIDNSGSMRGRPISIAAMSA
FT                   DILARTLERCAVKVEVLGFTTRAWKGGQAREAWVAGGKPPHPGRLNDLRHIVYKAADMP
FT                   WRRARKNLGLMLREGILKENIDGEALQWAHNRLLGRPEQRRILMVISDGAPVDDSTLSV
FT                   NAGNYLERHLRQTIEQIETRSPVELVAIGIGHDVTRYYRRAVTIVDAEQLGGTMMNKLA
FT                   ELFDEDDRRGGRRTWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84951..85955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000760"
FT                   /product="cobaltochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70714.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQGATQASSALFDHKPDTTVSVREVFGIDSDMQVPAFSQRTEH
FT                   VPDLDSAYRFDRDTTLAILAGFAYNRRVMVQGYHGTGKSTHIEQVAARLNWPCIRVNLD
FT                   SHISRIDLMGKDAIVLRDGVQVTEYREGILPWALQHACALVFDEYDAGRPDVMFVIQRV
FT                   LEVEGKLTLLDQNRVIRPHPAFRLFATANTVGLGDTTGLYHGTQQINQGQMDRWNIVAT
FT                   LNYLPVDAEVKIVQAKVASYDDARGRDSVASMVRLADLTRAGFINGDISTVMSPRTVIT
FT                   WAENAKIFNDVAFAFRITFLNKCDEVERPTVAEYYQRCFGVELPETGVQATLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86030..86653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000770"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70715.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARGDGSSHTWPMTRNRTRSSYDSYAAPRAATRVCDHPDCVATG
FT                   EYRAPKSRSSLNEYWWFCLDHVREYNRAWDYYAGMSTDQIEAEVRRDTTWQRPSWPLGK
FT                   WATQERFIRDRVVNSFSFEFGHDAGKTKDEEKAHRRSHARTDEEKALAVLDLTPPVDFT
FT                   RIKARYRELAKKHHPDANGGDKAAEERLKEINQAYNTLKACYAA"
FT   CDS_pept        86801..87100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000780"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70716.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRQQDPAMEYATRIREKLTAGLAPDRLDVVDDSARHAGHAGADA
FT                   AGETHFHVTIVSGAFAGRSRVERQRMVYALLAEELRERVHALGLTTQAPGEGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        87326..87868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70717.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTNFACPPAASWKGLRMAKRGPKKKRTTPSQTGVEPLRSQNIM
FT                   IGGHRTSMRLEPSMWDALEDIGRREGLTVNRLCTQIKERIEEQARRRGINPEDADVTLT
FT                   SAVRVFIASYYRRACTEDGHMRAGHGGSDPFIGTPFDLPPADEADGGKAAVAAEGGYPP
FT                   GSALSSSAGSSHPRLDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87913..88545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70718.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPSLSAPAAREPIHTRRVTCEGFRRADGLWDIEGHLTDVKSYG
FT                   FQTDERGHVEPGTPVHEMWMRLTVDDTMTVKAVEAVTRHSPYQACGSITPAFQALVGLR
FT                   IAPGWTNAVKARLGGPKGCTHLVELLGPMATTAFQTIFPILSREAAERAKAAGKRPRDD
FT                   GKRPVLLNMCHIFDSNGEVARKTWPGHYTGPTADPENGDAAHEEAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88660..89121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cystathionine beta-synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70719.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRRLMPDVIRNQELSCLPPGATVRDAATLMAERRIAAVLVTEG
FT                   RALKGIVTERDMTTRVVAAGLDPETTPLSSVMTADPDTLEPSATALAALDLMERRHYRH
FT                   LPVAVDGEVVGMVSIRDLFAVVRTHLEDELRSREAYMFGSGYSAEATLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89288..89782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70720.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKAMLGMSALVTAALLAAAPAMALEVREQATIKAPIAQVWKQIA
FT                   PFCAIADWHPAVEGCTLRKTAGRQERDIALKGGGSIEERLTGLSNARHRLRYALLNGPL
FT                   PVRNYRSTIRLSAVDAHNTRIVWSSRFEPNGAPDAEARKAVAGIYTSGFDGLRKRLESG
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89897..91042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aro1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000830"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVNASIPAELDTVRLELGARSYDILVGDGVLADAGERIAAVTR
FT                   GRAPIVVTDANVAPLHLDTLNAAMLDAGIAPQPAIILPAGEKTKDFDHFQQLMDDILGR
FT                   GIERSTMLLALGGGVIGDITGFAAATALRGIDFIQVPTTLLSQVDSSVGGKTGINSRHG
FT                   KNLIGAFHQPRLVIADTATLDTLPRREVLAGYAEVVKYGLIRQPDFFAWLEGNGRRVVD
FT                   GDSDARRHAVTVSCRAKADIVGVDERESGDRALLNLGHTFGHALEAATGFGQTLLHGEG
FT                   VAIGMVLAFDLSVRLGLCPAEDARRARAHLADVGLPVRPADIPGVTWDVDGLVRSMAKD
FT                   KKVRDGRITFILADRIGNAFTRRDVDADAVRAVLEEAVTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91107..91793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000840"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQGPGMGAAEDAKPLLPRTVVLVGLMGAGKSAIGRRLATRLHM
FT                   PFRDADAEIEAAAGCSIAEIFARDGEPVFRSVERRMITRLLKDEPVHILATGGGAFMDP
FT                   ETRAAIRQHGVSVWLHAELDVLVSRTARRTHRPILNQGDPRAILERLMEQRYPTYAEAD
FT                   LTVVSDERPPDVTVELVIDALEARFGVQLPRRHGPGPGAGAGQGQQGQDHGPTQRIGRP
FT                   GKADPP"
FT   CDS_pept        92163..92369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQP4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70723.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPLRSSASILRFPTQHVPGAMSRFLSILFVLLLLVVVGGTVFL
FT                   ASWDLPAPSKTVEKVLPDERFPR"
FT   CDS_pept        92350..94320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASRAESRPSAGVGRRMAVPPPACFPAGVLPGFLAGVLTVGWAV
FT                   AAAAQLAGPPVRLTPDAAAQGPARNPAPSTPPPPASTPTPTPTRVTVPPYPPAVAQPPA
FT                   VSPVVARPGPVAREALGAPDPDGAGPLGGVQGLGGDAWRGIGRAELLPLLAALPVDTPS
FT                   PTVKALERRLLLSAGSPAVSTGEPPPSRRFGALRIEKLARLGDPAGAADLAGLLPTALA
FT                   ADEAAAKALTDAELVRGGLDCGRALARGKGFASAYWTRLALFCHARVGDRAGTDEALAR
FT                   LRAAGRRSDSFLLVAEALAGAAPPPVRSLSLQGDGQEGGSGPALLLAAMRTARIGIPPD
FT                   RLPLDNPPALAAIATNPSTDPATRAAAGERAAASLFLDARQLLDIYAQVPAVGDELLRV
FT                   RDIAQRDRGARTRALVHQAMAAAMEGRRRVALATLAVELVDPRLRAGPVGAAAACLLDS
FT                   VSPAADAATLAPAAARLYYAQGRFDQALRWQDLALRSGRSADTAWLWPLAVVATGQGAG
FT                   DPRALTAWLDEVLRGADGVARSRVAGQLALLQATGVAIPDEAWMAATDGAGPPSGSDAG
FT                   VDPALWQRLGEAAAGGRIGETVTIALLLLGETGPVGLPPVVTARVAANLTAVGLEPDAR
FT                   ALVREAMAAIVDPTAPLSTAE"
FT   CDS_pept        94363..95430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000870"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70725.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSKTTGSKITGGKTTAGGAGAKRRGRPCKPRPLAASPHLDAFL
FT                   DMLTAERGAAVNTRLAYERDLADLGRWLAQRGVALEGAGTEDLRAYLAVQGKDGAPRTV
FT                   ARRLSAMRQFYRFLLSEGRRSDDPASPLDSPKQGRPLPKILSEAEVGAMLSTAEARGGP
FT                   EGLRLVALLEVLYATGLRVSELVGLPMTAIMRDGRGLLVRGKGGKERMVPLSDPALAAL
FT                   AAYIPVRAHFIPPGTGAGGGGAGGEGGHSPFLFPSRISAEGYLTRQRFAQLLKQLAIDA
FT                   GIDPEKVSPHVLRHAFATHLLDHGADLRSVQKMLGHADIATTQIYTHVVTERLRKVMHD
FT                   HHPLARRRVVEASEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95603..95914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70726.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPLTLSIPHSLGRAEARRRLVDGMGEARARLSALSASVEESWT
FT                   GDRLEFRVVALAQTIAGHIDVLDDSVEMEVRLPWALALLADRIRSKVTRQGTLMLEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95987..96289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000890"
FT                   /product="pterin-4-alpha-carbinolamine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRLVGAQRQTALKELHGWAEVLERDAIRKTYHFADFTAAWGFM
FT                   SQVALLAERTGHHPEWFNDLGRVEVILYTRSADAVTPADIEFAHRLDQMAPLHDR"
FT   CDS_pept        96371..96781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70728.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKPSGPHTVPPTVEDLERMAEEALDTIPAELLAPVGNLVIHVE
FT                   DFPDEDTEREMELESPFDLLGLYRGVDLTRQSVADLRGGPDMIFLYRRPILDYWCETGE
FT                   ELPAIVRHVLIHEIGHHFGFSDDDMERIEARE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96812..97423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000910"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70729.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDETRQGGPALDRLFAQARACTLCEAALPHGCRPVLRGGATARL
FT                   LIVGQAPGARVHASGIPWDDASGDRLRKWLAMDSTTFYDESRIAVVPMGLCYPGTMPKG
FT                   GDYPPRPECAPLWHPPLLEALSGIRLTLLIGQYAQARYLGGRRKATMTETVASWREYGP
FT                   AFIPLPHPSWRNTAWLNRNPWFDEELAPALRRRVAEALEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97413..98156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000920"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70730.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPALTNRLRPTDSIVILTGAGISKESGLDTFRCADGIWSQVDL
FT                   EDVATPEGFARDPDLVHRFYNDRRRGLADPAVQPNAAHKALAELERRWKGGVLLVTQNI
FT                   DDLHERGGSTAPLHMHGELLKAFCLHCRTVVEVRGDLSVHDHCLTCGRKGGMRPDVVWF
FT                   GEMPYQMERIQRALEECDLFVSIGTSGHVYPAAGFVAEARASGAYTVELNLEPSEGASH
FT                   FHSSIHGLATQVVPAFVQDLLTLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        98265..98762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000930"
FT                   /product="protein-tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70731.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVLFVCTGNICRSPTAEGVFRHLAGQAGLGAVVAAGSAGTHGY
FT                   HVGEPPDPRSRRAALARGVDLSALRARKVTPADFTRFDHILAMDKGHLDELRRIAPPGA
FT                   GAVPRLFLDDAAGLEGREVPDPYYGGPDGFEQVLDLCEAGSRGLLARLSRECGFPIRDR
FT                   IG"
FT   CDS_pept        98772..100028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000940"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70732.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPLGLCCRDRAYPEHPKTMTSAATGTMTPGGILDGIVLFEAFT
FT                   PEERAAVAARGRVFDAPAGTMLMREGDSASSLYVLLDGTVRVVRSDPFGGQVEVGFRRA
FT                   GDCFGEMALIDGGSRSASVIAAAPVRVFELERDLFLALISPSPALLAKLLRELSRMIRD
FT                   VSERVVREDLERRTRIAESALARQRAITQAVTGLAHELNTPLGVCVTAASHLQDLAACG
FT                   GGPLSSEELREPAALLGANLGRAVELVETFSAIAACQTAEPLEALDLRRMAEEMAALFA
FT                   VQHPDLPLTIRVATGPACPWLGYAQHLGRVLQQLFANAAAHGYGGGPGVAEVEVEAATL
FT                   DAIPAWRLTVRDRGAGIPAIHLPTLTDAFFTTARGRGHKGLGLAVVFNTVTGPLAGRFA
FT                   IDSRPGDGTTVTVILPQEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100062..101084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000950"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70733.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKVREDYRTLTGPEKAAIMMLALGEEHSSKLFSLMDDEEIKEL
FT                   SQVMANLGTVSANLIERLFVEFAEQMSATGSLVGSFDSTERLLLKTLPKDKVDQIMEEI
FT                   RGPAGRTMWDKLANVSESVLSNYLKNEYPQTVAVVLSKIRPEHAGRVLTQLPESFAMEV
FT                   IMRMLRMEAVQKEVLDDVERTLRTEFMTNLARTSRRDSHEMLAEIFNGLDRTTEHRFMA
FT                   ALEERNRDSAERIKSLMFTFEDLSKLDPSGVQTMLRTVDKQKLGTALKGASESLKDLFF
FT                   SNMSERAAKILREDMAAMGPVRVRDVDEAQMYMVQLAKDLAARGELVLAEGSGENELIY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101285..102676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000960"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATLLAVDGPDTVALTPVTKAGLADWLAAQSPATASWVKALGFT
FT                   GEAGSTVFLPGPDGAIARVLVGVSAIDDLWAFAGLPASLPAGSYRIDSEIEGALDARAA
FT                   TRAALGWALGSYRFGRYRKPPEKGFASLVWPEGADHGEVERAATATYLVRDLVNTPACD
FT                   MGPAELAQAAQDLATEFDAAVEVIVGQDLLDRDYPAIHAVGRASPRAPRLIDLRWGNPD
FT                   HPKVTIVGKGVCFDTGGLDLKPSSAMLIMKKDMGGAAHALALGRMIMMAGLPVRLRVLA
FT                   PAVENVVSGDSFKPQDVLKTRKGLTVEVGNTDAEGRLVLCDALAEADSEKPALLIDFAT
FT                   LTGAARVALGPELPALMSNDDALANDLTEAGTAVDDPMWRLPLWAPYRKGLDSKVADIN
FT                   NVTTHGFAGAITAGLFLQEFVSKGTPWAHLDTYAWNGGNRPGRPEGGEALGLRAAYAVI
FT                   AKRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        103095..104252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000970"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70735.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLDITTVLFLYQSSLLVGAAVFLLARRRRAASSGFGTLAAAFS
FT                   LVGVGGVLAGFGEQAMVPKHVWTLGSLTLGLFGHGLLVLGMERLRSGRLPRAWHLLAVY
FT                   PVPFWIAAVITGFHLDNHIRASIFHLNAALCLLLAARIMNRLRRVEQLPSCLPLETVLT
FT                   LSGLSFLFGAGVILFVADFVPWLALEFFVQILGNFAIAILIYNIATDRAERKLALMAEL
FT                   DSLTGIGNRRWLEKMAPSHLSPGDTIFYIDLDHFKRINDRFGHAAGDTVLVAVAATLRN
FT                   LKRPEDVLARMGGEEFLLFLAELRVSEALTIAERIREAIQAIPFQYQGIPLGVTASIGV
FT                   AQVSRQGEPWPELVHAADMALYEAKHGGRNRVVHASQVSQDRMSA"
FT   CDS_pept        104338..104976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000980"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70736.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTLVVGNKAYSSWSLRPWLAMRQAGLAFAETLVQLRQPDTAA
FT                   RIAAHSPSGRVPCLIHGGLAVWDSLAICEYVAELAPEAGLWPADRAARAVARSVSAEMH
FT                   SGFASLRGTMSMDLKRDRKGEGMTEATAADIARIEALWADARSRFGGPFLFGAFTIADA
FT                   MFAPVVTRLETYGVAVRPETRAYMDAVLALPAMRDWTAAAKAEPWEFAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105189..109748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_000990"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH) large chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_000990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70737.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTELNQGEQFVADFRANAAALTTAHAYNPADEHDACGVGFIAAI
FT                   DGKPRRSVVEKGIEALKAVWHRGAVDADGKTGDGAGIHVQVPQKFFKDHVKIIGHLPPE
FT                   NNLAVGQVFLPRISLDAQEACRCIVETEILAFGYYIYGWRQVPINVDIIGEKANATRPE
FT                   IEQIIIGNSKGVSDEQFELDLYIIRRRIEKAVHGEQISDFYICSLSARSIIYKGMFLAE
FT                   QLSTFYPDLTDDRFESSFAIYHQRYSTNTFPTWPLAQPFRMLAHNGEINTLKGNVNWMK
FT                   AHETRMEHPVFGANMGDLKPVIGVGLSDSGALDSVFEVMVRAGRTAPMVKMMLVPQALT
FT                   SSQTTPDNHKALIAYCNSVMEPWDGPAALAMTDGRWVVGGMDRNGLRPMRYTITTDGLI
FT                   IGGSETGMVKIEENQVVEKGRLGPGEMIAVDLQAGKLFNDRELKDHLAAQKPWGHWVKN
FT                   TTHLDELVKTAALKGEASEMEKEELRRRQMAFGLAMEDMELILHPMAEDGKEAVGSMGD
FT                   DSPIAVLSDKYRGLHHFFRQNFSQVTNPPIDSLRERRVMSLKTRLGNLGNILDEDESQT
FT                   RLLQLDSPVLTTAEFRAMRAYMGETAAEIDATFPVDADGGGGPDALRDALRRIRQEAED
FT                   AVRGGANHVILTDEAMGADRAAIPAILATGAVHTHLIRSNLRTFTSLNLRTAECLDVHY
FT                   FAVLIGVGATTVNAYLAQEAVAERQRRGLLGSLSLEKAMTNYKKAIDDGLLKIMSKMGI
FT                   SVISSYRGGGNFEAIGLSRALVAEHFPAMVSRISGIGLNGIQKKVLEQHALAYAGEALP
FT                   LPVGGFYRFRKSGDRHGWEGGIIHTLQQAVTNDSYTTFKKYSEQVNKRPPMQLRDLLEF
FT                   RTIKPAVPVDEVESITSIRKRFITPGMSMGALSPEAHGTLNVAMNRIGAKSDSGEGGED
FT                   PARFRPDKNGDNWNSAIKQVASGRFGVTAEYLNQCRELEIKVAQGAKPGEGGQLPGFKV
FT                   TEMIARLRHATPGVTLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIYDLKQINPDAKVTVKLVSRSGIGT
FT                   IAAGVAKANADIILISGNSGGTGASPQTSIKFAGLPWEMGLSEVHQVLTLNKLRHRVRL
FT                   RTDGGLKTGRDIVIAAMLGAEEYGIGTASLIAMGCIMVRQCHSNTCPVGVCVQDEKLRE
FT                   KFVGSPEKVVNLFTFLAEEVREILAKLGFRSLTEVIGRTDLLHQVSRGGAHLDDLDLNP
FT                   LLAQVDPGENARYCTLQGRNEVPDTLDARIVADARPLFEEGEKMQLAYNARNTQRAIGT
FT                   RLSSMVTRKFGMFGLQPGHITVRLRGTAGQSLGAFAVQGIKLEVMGDANDYVGKGLSGG
FT                   TIVVRPATNSPLESNRNTIIGNTVLYGATAGKLFAAGQAGERFAVRNSGATVVVEGCGS
FT                   NGCEYMTGGTAVILGRVGDNFAAGMTGGMAYLYDPDDTLPLFINEESVVYQRIEVPHYE
FT                   AQLRALIEEHVAETQSRFAAEILNDWQRELGHFWQVVPKEMLHRLAVPVTLPRAIPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109994..111439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001000"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADPH) small chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70738.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQKMLGFVHTAQKMPDKRSAADRRQDFAEIYARFSDERANEQA
FT                   NRCSQCGVPFCQVHCPVSNNIPDWLKLTAEGRLEEAYEVSQATNNFPEICGRICPQDRL
FT                   CEGNCVIEQSTHGAVTIGSVEKYINDTAWENGWVKPRKPARELGLSAGVIGAGPAGLAA
FT                   AEELRAKGYEVHVYDRYDRMGGLLVYGIPGFKLEKDVVARRVQRLADAGVIFHSNFEVG
FT                   RDATLAELRERHVTILIATGVYKARDIKAPGSGLGNIVPALDYLTASNKVGLGDTVGAY
FT                   EDGSLNAAGKKVVVLGGGDTAMDCVRTAIRQGATSVKCLYRRDRKNMPGSQREVAHAEE
FT                   EGVEFVWQAAPEAFTGDDVVTGVRAVRIHLGVADATGRQTPQVIEGSDFTEPADLVIKA
FT                   LGFEPEDLPGLFGSPDLTVTRWGTLLVDHRSKMTSLDGVFAAGDIVRGASLVVWAIRDG
FT                   RDAAEAMHAYAQTAGAKLAVAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        111827..112627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001010"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70739.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIDQYLDATLLGLIEGLTEFLPVSSTGHLIMLDELLGFEGPPGK
FT                   VFEVVIQLGAILAICVVYFQRLWHVATGLKDDPGARRFVMAVVIAFLPAMVLGAGLHGI
FT                   IKAVLFNPTVVSIALIVGGIAILLVERMVPVPRYHRIENFPAPLALKIGFCQCLALVPG
FT                   VSRSGASILGALLMGVDRKTAAEFSFFLAVPTMAGATVYDLYKNWSGMSFDSGLLILVG
FT                   FVTAFIAAALVVKTLVDFVGRYGFTPFGWYRIAVGTGMLAFLYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112633..113919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MFS general substrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70740.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGMARLPRSPLEIPTVRRHVGGSTEGRRARAMTGAEHIRDVAG
FT                   RAMEQASAARWATVAAFFLNGTVFGVWATQIPLLKNRLDLSPAVLGVALLCLAAGALTA
FT                   MIASGPLLGRLGSAPVTRATALLFAGLLPLPALVPDVVTLCVVLALFGASGGTMDVAMN
FT                   AQGALVERRFGRPIMSSLHGMWSLGGLAGAGLGGLLLPLMPPAAQAALVSAGLLALFLA
FT                   LQGRFLPDRNAGGGGLVLPDRKTLLLGLLAAMAFMGEGAILDWSAIHLRDDLGAPASVA
FT                   GLGFGVFSAAMAIGRFSGDRLRHRFGGATLMRAGGVLAAAGLGLVLAGGPVLDGLPVLA
FT                   MIGFGLTGIGLSNIVPVLFSTAGAVDSGHADHAVAAVSTMGYAGVLAGPPLVGFIAEAT
FT                   SLASAFAMIALLALGMAAAAARAVPRRTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114026..114997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001030"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRTQVITVFGGSGFIGRHLIRRLAKSGAVIRIATRNPGKAAFL
FT                   KTAGAVGQIVPFATDCAKDESVARALQGADVAINLLGVLFERGSQSFQGVHVDAAARIA
FT                   RLAASAGVERLVHLSAIGADASSASAYARSKAAGETAVLSAFPAATILRPSIVFGPEDN
FT                   FFNKFAAMAQKAPALPLIGGGKTLFQPVYVGDLADAVVAALATDASRGKTYELGGPRVY
FT                   TFRELLDLTQKDIQRHRPLVTIPWNAAESLAGFLEKVPVLDPVLTRDQVALLKRDNVVS
FT                   PTALGFKDLGIADLATCEVILPTYLSRFIVGGKFSGQTGTAH"
FT   tRNA            115296..115382
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu(CAG)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CTG"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        115504..116130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001040"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70742.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDLHDGDLPDGLDLAAGARDNCVAIDTETMGLNPHRDRLCLVQ
FT                   LSAGDGAVHLVQFRPGRYEAPNLKRLLTDPGVTKLFHFARFDVAVMKAYLGVDCRPVYC
FT                   TKVASKLVRTFTDRHGLKDLCKDLLGVEISKQQQSSDWGAPELTTDQMKYAASDVLHLH
FT                   DLKAKLDVMLAREGRTHLAQACFDFLPARGELDLGGWETPDILAH"
FT   CDS_pept        116368..117384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001050"
FT                   /product="arabinose-5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVTGSLTDGPVASTESSPVENRDLACAVRVLRTEADALVALAG
FT                   SLDGEFLRALDILQGIEGRVVVTGMGKSGHVARKIAATMASTGTPALFVHPGEASHGDL
FT                   GMIARIDAVVALSNSGETHELADIIAYTRRFGIPLIGMTRRAASSLAEQSDVALVIPPE
FT                   PEACPLGLAPTTSTTMMLALGDALAVALLERRGFSAADFREFHPGGQLGRALLKVTDIM
FT                   HKGDDLPLCRLDSPLSDVIFEMTAKRLGCVGVTDEAGALVGIITDGDLRRHLKPEILAE
FT                   RADSIMSPRPKTIRPKALIVEALREMNDKKITTLFVIEADRPLGIVHIHDCLRAGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        117677..118231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVLPAAALAMVALLAAWPSLNSPQGARITADAGQTEMLKPRYF
FT                   SLDEHNQPFSLVAAKADKSTDQPDIVLLDDPRAEMTETTGTWVTMQSDKGWYNQTTGIL
FT                   LMRGNVHVLRDDGNEFTTSEAEADIRKGNAWGDKPVTGQGPQGEINAIGFRMTDRGKNV
FT                   VFLNQSKAEVQAAERPGSKKP"
FT   CDS_pept        118228..119103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70745.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKRSPVRTALTLSALLAGGLLSGAPALAQGLPGMGGKQPVEIN
FT                   ADQAIEWHQDVRAYVARGNASAKRNESTVFADVLTAYYREVPGKGNEVFQLVADGNVRV
FT                   VSPNQQVFGDHGVYDVDKQVAVVTGKDLKLITAKDVVTARDSLEYYEAQDLTVARGDAV
FT                   AVRGNDRLRADVLIGRLKKMPDGTSQMERIDGSGNIIVTTPTDVALSDKLVYSVADNVA
FT                   VLIGNVRITRGDNQLNGEAAEMNMNTKINRVIAGRDAGGRVSGLLIPADKTDGGKTGAG
FT                   NTGAPAGKKP"
FT   CDS_pept        119100..119894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001080"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70746.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLTVNGPGAAPAGSGSAATATPTEGLVAQHLGKSFKKRPVVRD
FT                   VSLSVQRGEAVGLLGPNGAGKTTCFYMITGLIAADSGTITLDGQDITALPMYRRARLGI
FT                   GYLPQEASIFRGMTVENNIRSVLEVVESDRDAREAMLDELLAEFSVTHLRRSPALALSG
FT                   GERRRVEIARALAGQPHFILLDEPLAGIDPIAVNDIRELVGHLRDRGIGVLITDHNVRE
FT                   TLDLVDRAYILHDGVVLMEGRPDEIVAHEGVRRVYLGDRFSL"
FT   CDS_pept        119928..121544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001090"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70747.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAQRLDLRQAQTLVMTPQLQQAIKLLQLSNIELSDFVDREIEQ
FT                   NPLLERDGGPADGGSDPVGEGSGGEAPGGLDGPGGMEANGLSADGLNGRDDGPALAPGD
FT                   GRTRDTVEMTSSDTLASSSEAPLDTDFENVYSDDRFSDGSDGGSEVYGSYGERGGRSGF
FT                   DDDDSNLEATLTSEKNLRDHLTEQLKIDLPDHGDQLIGLALIDMLDEAGWLIGFDAGAL
FT                   ADQLGCGVERVERVLAACQRFDPPGIFARSLKECLAIQLREKNRLDPAMAALLDNLELL
FT                   AARNLPAIMKVCGVDAEDVADMVADIRKLNPKPALAFDHTPAQLVTPDILMRANPGGGW
FT                   LIDLNPDTLPRVLVNHRYFARISDSARNKSDKEYISERFQSANWLVKSLHQRATTILKV
FT                   ASEIIRQQDAFFIHGVSHLRPLILRDIAEAIGMHESTVSRVTTNKFMATPRGVFELKYF
FT                   FTSAIQGADGQASHSAEAVRHRIKTMIDAEKPDDVLSDDKLVEILRSEGIDIARRTVAK
FT                   YREAMKIPSSVQRRRAKMSRM"
FT   CDS_pept        121651..122286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001100"
FT                   /product="sigma 54 modulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70748.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSPADQYWKRSTMQLSVKGKQLDVGDALRSHVADSLNAVVGK
FT                   YFDKPIEANVVLTKDAHLYKADIQVHVSRGIVLQSAGDATEPYPAFDIACEKLAKRLRR
FT                   YKRRLRDHHAAENGAAIPASYRVLEAEGDEHHEEVEAAADGAAHPMVVAEMETSIATLS
FT                   VSEAVMRLELAQAPALMFHNGAHGRLNMVYRRADGNIGWVDPAEKAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        122321..122779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001110"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system nitrogen regulatory IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70749.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLISPHAILPNLKAGNKKQALQEMSRKASELTGQHERAIFDVL
FT                   LERERLGTTGVGHGIAIPHGKLSSLDRVHGVFARLERPIDFDAIDEQPVDLIFLLLAPE
FT                   QAGADHLKALARVSRLLRDQSMCEKLRGAQSGDAMYALLTQHEPTPSN"
FT   CDS_pept        122930..123475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70750.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNAQRKPWISPQDYLAAERSAEVRHEYVDGEIFAMVGASRRHAT
FT                   IVGNLFVALRQAARARGCQAYANDVKVRVEAANAFYYPDLVATCSSGDDDPYVVKDPVL
FT                   VVEVLSDSTEAIDRREKRTNYQKIPSLREIVLVSQSERLVEVYRRDGGGWTVDVVRDGP
FT                   VMLAALDLAIPLEAVYED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123523..124305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001130"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.64"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70751.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASSSAFPHASATVSAGGTVDPEDVARFSAIAAEWWDPAGKFKP
FT                   LHRLNPLRLTYIRDSVCKRLGRDPLAPAPLAGLRVVDIGCGGGLLAEPLARMGAEVVGV
FT                   DASEKNIKTAATHAAETGTTVDYRATTAEALAASGETFDVVLAMEVIEHVADVALFVKS
FT                   LSDLLAPGGALFLATLNRTPKSFALAIVGAEYILRWLPRGTHNWRQFLRPSELNAIIRP
FT                   HGLGMRDLTGITYNPLSDEFRLNPRDLDVNYMGWAERG"
FT   CDS_pept        124477..125712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001140"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70752.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIVLKFGGTSVGDIDRIKNVARKVEQEVKAGHQVAVVVSAMSG
FT                   VTNQLVKYCNDIDKLHDAREYDAVVASGEQVTSGLLAVALQSLGIPARSWAGWQIPIRT
FT                   DDTHGKARIVSIDTTEMEKSLQTGEVAVVAGFQGVSEQGRITTLGRGGSDTSAVALAAA
FT                   VKADRCDIYTDVDGVYTTDPRIVTKARKLDKITYEEMLELASQGAKVLQTRSVEMAMNH
FT                   RVRVQVLSSFEAAAGSALPGTLVVDEDEIVEKEVVSGIAYSRDEAKITLVGVADQPGVA
FT                   AAIFGPLTDNAVNVDMIVQNVSEDGKSTDMTFTVGKADLARAVKVLEDAQSTLNYKRIV
FT                   SDANVVKVSVIGVGMRSHAGVAQRMFKALADKGINIQVISTSEIKISVLIAEEYAELAL
FT                   RALHTAYGLDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        125765..126901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001150"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl carrier protein] reductase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70753.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAISHAAAGPAQSRLDRPRSDHSRQQQSRLDRLWQRGRDFLGT
FT                   RTAVMGGAMSWVSERHLVSAISNAGGFGVLACGSMAPDQLAVEIAATRALTAKPFGVNL
FT                   INMHPALDRLIDVCREQGVGHVVVAGGLPSGATLRRIKDGGAKAMGFAPTLVAGRRLVK
FT                   HGVDALVIEGTEAGGHIGPVSTTVLAQEILPDLREVPVFVAGGIGRGEAILSYLELGAA
FT                   GVQIGTRFVCATECVAHPKFKQAFIRASARDAQPSVQIDPRFPVIPVRALANDASKRFT
FT                   EFQRAVIAKVDAGAMSRDEGMLEIEHFWAGALRRAVIDGDVETGSLMAGQSVGLVTREQ
FT                   PVVDILAELIAQAESALARRAMDEASLGLLAEPTVGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        126943..129222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001160"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system enzyme I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70754.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGSHPRFDGASSRRLLAHLRDIMAGAGSGQDRLDKIVTLIAAE
FT                   MKADVCSCYVLRAGEVLELFSTEGLNKTAVHNTRLRVGEGIVGFIAGHARPLALNDAPS
FT                   HPSFAYRPETGEEPFPSMAGVPILRGGKVRGVLVIQHKDRRRYVEEEVETLQTIAMVVA
FT                   ELVAQSELVNPAEVSTTGDPVLLPARLSGTAMSAGLAMGLAVIHRPQLTVRQMVAEDAD
FT                   AELERFNAALQTMHSAIDDLLEAASLAGLSEPRDILETYRMFAEDRGWLSRIREAIRVG
FT                   LTAEAAVQQVQNDTRARMSHLTDPYIRERLMDLEDLTNRLLQHLAGKTSGADGATLPDD
FT                   MILVARSMGPAELLDYDRTRLRGLLLEEGSPASHVCIVARALNIPVVQAADALNRIEPL
FT                   DQLIVDGDHGQVFIRPAEDIQMAFSEAVALQHRKEQMYAEIRKHPSVTRDGVPISIHLN
FT                   CGLLIDLPHLTASGAEGVGLYRTEIPFMVRASYPDVKAQTDLYSRIMNEVGDKPVVFRT
FT                   LDVGGDKMLPYMTGGEEENPALGWRAVRIGLDHPSLLRQQLRAFLLAAAGRPLSVMFPM
FT                   IAEVAEFDGARRLLELELKRLAAQGLEPPSRLRVGTMLEVPSLLWQLPALLPKLDFLSV
FT                   GSNDLTQYLFAADRGNPRTSTRYDPLAPSMLCVMRRLVDECAKHKVSLSICGEMAGRPL
FT                   DAMALIGVGFRTLSMSPPSVGPVKTMLRSLDVAALRDYMSGLYTGADHSLRDKLKTFAK
FT                   DHGVII"
FT   CDS_pept        129672..130481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cysteine proteinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70755.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRLGYQLNFSFPAPTPMIVMLNVHYSRVGDLERPDHIVTSVPA
FT                   PIQGYRDSFGNWCSRLVAPAGAVTISADSIIRDSGAQDPVEYGAVQHRVDELPADTLLF
FT                   LLGSRYCETDVLSDEAWRLFSGTAPGWARVQAICDFVHAHVTFGYEHSRPTRTAAQTYA
FT                   ERRGVCRDFAHLAVAFCRAMNIPARYCTGYISDIGQPPPYGPMDFAAWMEVYLGGRWHV
FT                   FDPRNNAPRIGRILIAQGRDAADVPLTHTFGPNTLTEFRVWTDEVSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130752..131468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70756.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLPHSRPGDARMRRIELAMMPMTYRSLTLSCRGWDGIMPPRRS
FT                   MRSLVFAMITPVLLAGCQTSGAGGQSAAQSAGQVAAKPYSAEDKDWGIAPQTTIRQGNY
FT                   HAPTPVSLPGAKVVATHALAQSLQGEGKPVIVNTLTGQWVNAIPGSVWLSGAGLGKDFN
FT                   DATQARLSKRLDDLTAGDKTKPLVFYCLSSECWLSLNAALRAQRIGYTNVSWFRGGLDS
FT                   WKAAGLPVERIDRDQW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131515..132399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70757.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCPSLPRASTAIAIVLMLSGCATMGDNGLAAGGRQAETPQVLAT
FT                   LQVADAALRRGDTDGAALLYERALRAEPQNITAARGLAEALERGGNLEGAAAANRAVLA
FT                   INSADVVAMRRLARLQLATGQAKSGIDTYARLLTIDGTDADARNGMAVARCMTGACDQS
FT                   IADYRGMLERRPDDRTLRNNLGFTLLLTGDAAAAVSVLEPFANDPKAEPRHRQTLALAY
FT                   GLAGREADAERIGRMDLDATTVSANLDFLSNRNMAASEADGAGKVTARSRSARTAASDA
FT                   SPRPRSPQSGGVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132453..132674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70758.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLIGFTDAQGARAANVTLSQQRAQIIADELRRRGVQVQSVMGLG
FT                   PDLPVTSNDTEEGRDKNRRVEVWLRQRL"
FT   mobile_element  complement(132833..135443)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl08_02"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132987..133742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001210"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70759.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKHVNHERLRQLRLYGMAKGLEALERLPDRGQLAFDEQLGTLIE
FT                   REAAERANTALASRLKRARLRQTACLEDLDLRTPRGLDRGVVRELATGRWVKENRPVLI
FT                   TGPTGIGKTWLACALGNQAAREGHSVLYTRLTRLLDDLATARLDGSLARLLRRIARLDL
FT                   LILDDWAMTELTAPQRLDLMEVIDDRHDRAATMLATQVPVANWHRLIGDATYADAILDR
FT                   LVHRAYRIDLHGDSMRRTKADAASETPDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133753..135267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001220"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70760.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRARSDMRRIREVLRLRDEFGASQRQIADACRLPRSTVRDYLER
FT                   LRASGLQYADVLGWTDVELEERLFPPPVTSARPVPDWRHISRELGRRGVTLRLLWEEYL
FT                   EVHPGGYRYTQFVQHFRAWQGAHAEPRLRREHRPGAAIEVDYAGMTLTVGLGAEARQAQ
FT                   VFVACLPYSGYVYAEATWTQQAEEWLASHTRLFEHLGGVPGKLVPDNLKVGVSHASFYD
FT                   PAINPAYHDLARHYRTAVLPARVRRPRDKPSAENGVQQVERRVLAPLRDTPFATLDAAN
FT                   AALRDKLATLNAAPLSRRPQDTRAGLFAAEEQPTLRPLPPDRFVPGTWARHKVPPDYHL
FT                   ALDGGVYSVPHTLIGKTVDVHSTAGVISVFLRGKRMACHVRRQDGATVTLDAHRPANHR
FT                   AVARFTPDAIQTELAAIGPAAALLFERILAGADHPEQAVRAGIGLIRLAATHGTSRLEQ
FT                   ACQAALEANVGSYRYVQRWLTAPPATTADAAGAGEHTNLRGPSYYH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135383..136804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001230"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PO4.S"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70761.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRMGMCPNIGNCSVANSRTQVPLTEEENAACPECGRLLITVAA
FT                   PGGKSMGGGRGKLAAAAALLLLAGGAAAYFGGLVGTREQASPVAVAASASQPAPQPMPR
FT                   PAAPATPPAVSQPQSAPVQSAPARSEPAPPSQPSKPADGAAPAAAPAAAPAPAPEAPVI
FT                   LRISGSNTIGAKFGPTLVERFLASEGYSVVGRRSPVADELIITATRDGKQVAVTVAAHG
FT                   SATAFSDLEQGKTDIGMASRPISAAEVNRLKTLGDMTSPSNENVVALDGLAVVVHRSNP
FT                   LAALSTAQIRDLFNGKATDWSQVGGRAGPVHLFARDHNSGTFDTFQALVLGKTPLSDKA
FT                   QRFEDSRELANAVAADPNGIGFIGLPYIGPTKALAVAEKDANPLLPTVFTVSTEDYPLS
FT                   RRLFLYVPTTSINPLVLNFIEFALSPAGQGIAAEVGFVPLTIDSDIVTSVPETAPAYFG
FT                   GKHPAGTAESARAER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136804..139755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70762.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHVLIGLGATGGHALTAFRRIAEQDAQTEQPVGPDVSYLIVEAA
FT                   TDVAGAAPISDWLRSGTFLPEEFLLVHPSSLKHGAPRMPGHHFSRALYERVERAMRDDD
FT                   DRHLAALCAQSRRLGRLLLACNAPSFMAALDRAVDALPSLGGAPLTFHIVYGLGEGPGG
FT                   GLIEAVAGIRMRWRDPKRARIVVYARMPDPDDSGDDTAAAALANAYAAMVELQAIVAGE
FT                   IGAADFTFGETGVDQHAPLNAAYLFGGSLENGQPLSADDVHEAAAQFLRQRIAIDRGDV
FT                   DGKRLRQLEDSANGFGAGRFPWSDGGAMTVLAFGSKRLVSPEPEIREALVLSFARAGLL
FT                   QLLHNNWRDGAGFVDEPPESPGGTTWPRDAESRWLISEDHLLLSQAFLPQDLADKRWRS
FT                   ISDEWSSVMEGFKDMARLQERPKWLDTLIALCHRRYAEDFRGVGVANFYRSRYMETVYM
FT                   AAMVRASIERDLIDGWKDGRWSLGELAGIVDSLIAAQEDRLAAIPERVARIRGSEDETR
FT                   ARIIGVFQKWAALGRLARLSGKCEQILDECVIQLHELNVKMTRAEAWAFAGQLLPAILT
FT                   ELQNLRSIIESVTRSVADAVNALDQRLDRLGDVLEAMPNAYAPVVRLFNRDRVRGIAAA
FT                   TLTDERVQRHHVATMRDAMIGDLGPEQGFHDLLERFNGPNLTQTIRQIGQARIDDAHAS
FT                   HMGATGERVLRLTVFDQIRDMYGGDPAALRSFFDTILSATHCFAELTEPAAAQARRQFA
FT                   LLPRGAKQEAFSKQVRAGIRASAGSEIEFLETDQGPFEIGIVTIQTIPSLSRFTNLAAY
FT                   DTAYQTRLFADTATAFYDMHTVSNATDLKPLTVQGGERQKEKAAGFTLPHLLIGVALGH
FT                   VFRRKGDALEPDRYLLVPKDADGLDEEPILLGEDLLQSCDRLVPSTTALLCANNTLTLS
FT                   AASPEQREDWLRSVVSLVNRVKADRGNDPVDPIYRKFVDAARTATQMIRGDHR"
FT   CDS_pept        140318..140545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001250"
FT                   /product="Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70763.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPADPRSVMTTRRNEMFGILRRLRKDDRGATAIEYGLLAALIAV
FT                   AIIGGVSAVGGNLNSMFNAISSKISAKTPT"
FT   CDS_pept        140559..141026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to peptidase A24A, prepilin type IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70764.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWGLSVVLCGLFAWAMVSDIRRRTIPNWISLALAVLFAVATAAD
FT                   PGRFDPVLAATAAGLTFAILLAAFLAGLVGGGDVKLMTAAALWTGLSGLPGLFLGTALI
FT                   GGLMAFGALALRGLRRLGLLSREGAGEMDGLPYGVAIGAAALLSIPFLAPG"
FT   CDS_pept        141088..141954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001270"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70765.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGTVFLGIAAVSMAVVGGLMVQAAVGARGAPAAVEIPQRRIAV
FT                   AAADLPAGSFLQPMSVRWEAFPENALRPETLVEGKDNIDSLVGAVVRDAVKAGEIISRD
FT                   RLLSPRERGFLAAVLAPGMRAASVAVNEVSGTAGLIFPGDHVDLLLTQEANDEGAARRL
FT                   ATETILDNLRVLAVDQRTDFPKGEEPGQTARVARTVTLEVTAKQAQVISVAANLGKLTL
FT                   SLRSLASAPDGQGEAGRKGEASVVWATDVSVVTPRPPAAPVPSPDAPTVVKPPVPVIIR
FT                   GTTRSTP"
FT   CDS_pept        141951..143426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001280"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70766.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASHFTVPARKMQECFPVPMFRTPPLPAARIAAALLWLAVALAL
FT                   SGPVRAAGTGTGETGATAGTMTLDVGTSEMVRLSAPATNVYVADPEIADVQAASGTVIF
FT                   VLGRKPGRTTVYALTEGDRVVLHRDIRVIHSLAPLREQITARFPGMPVTVTSAPNRLIV
FT                   TGEVPTPAIAESVMELVNGFARPDDKVVNQMAVTGPVQVTLRVQVAEVARSVTQELGFN
FT                   WEGAVKIGDFAIAPGFGRDFLNATSGAIQRSATGASSLAGILKSSNGKANIAGIVDAMQ
FT                   DQGLVTLLAQPNLVAMSGKPAMFLAGGEFPIPVSAGDSGSNKIQVEFKQYGVALNFVPT
FT                   VLAPDRIALTVRPEVSELTDVGAVTVNGLTIPALTVRRVETSVELGSGESFAIGGLLQN
FT                   SNRSSLKKFPGLGDLPVLGELFRSRRFINNETELVVIVTPYVVNPIQRGPGVIPQRGTK
FT                   PNREVEELLRRRQQALGLPEPAGSYYGPAGFIY"
FT   CDS_pept        143437..144141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70767.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPAFPPSAIASLAGLLASVVLAGCTPTPLYQENTAVQQQLTVD
FT                   VATAETTLSPLSGARPLDGASVERLRRFVMEEGNPYAVRIRLTPGDRVADGVVKRVIAV
FT                   LTAAGVPGRGISVSMVNRPVGNELRLRRETATAVLPDCPPLNRDTLLDRENDTPLDLGR
FT                   APPPPPRLGCATTANLGLMLADPRDLIEPQRSGPASGALAEDTVGRYRTNRLPRPGNSG
FT                   VTSGAASESGNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        144162..145370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001300"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILGRSVSAKPAKRSGAAEVAAFIADGETENSLRMLVQEQVMTF
FT                   TVIRRGSVRDAISYLGTAAPPRVLIVDVSSSRLPLADIDELANACEPGVIVIVIGQQND
FT                   IGLFRDLMHLGISDYLVKPVTTELLRRSISVALGGQSGGAVRQRTGKIIAVTGARGGVG
FT                   TSTVMTNVGWLLANKIGRKVALVDLDLQCGSISLMLGLKKQAGMMEALKNAHRIDNVFL
FT                   DRTLVHHGERLSVLSAEEPLGDDTRYEPQSLDKVIRDLEQRFHYVMFDVPRRPDPIYQH
FT                   LLSQAQIRVVVANPTVASVRDVMRIMKMAGRDDIGQRLVLVLSHTVPPSQADISRRDFE
FT                   KAVGRRADHEIPFTRHAMFADNAGKLLAQRRCPATDQLMRITDDLMGKRVVQRSLIARL
FT                   LRR"
FT   CDS_pept        145379..146758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001310"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70769.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGRKLQSAVSSVQQAPAAEKPEVPAAAASETAAAAGMVADRHPM
FT                   ELLIREKLFSRINVSAVVTTGRERLQDDMVQIVAAITAAERLPINAAEQEQIVTRVLDD
FT                   MFGLGPLEPLLADETVTDIMVNGPHQVYVERHGKLELTDCRFRDDAHATNVAQRIAASI
FT                   GRRVDESSPTVDARLADGSRVNIVLPPVALNGCVISIRKFAKRKVDFAQMVRQENLSAG
FT                   MSKLLEIAAACRLNIVISGGTGSGKTTLLNALSRMIDPRERVLTIEDAAELQLQQPHVV
FT                   SLETRPVNVEGHGEINQRDLVKNALRMRPDRIILGETRGSEAFDVLQAMNTGHDGSMTT
FT                   VHANTPRDALVRLENMVLMSNANLPIRAIRMQIASAVNLVVQIERMRDGVRRLQSITEV
FT                   IGMEGDIITTQDLYVFEYDAASFGDKVIGSFVSTGVRPHFSRRAAYYGLEEALMAAMKT
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        146755..147714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001320"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70770.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEILAALAPGLGAFLLILGVILLALVLRGALTERRRAVSNRLT
FT                   ALSAPVSVVADGETLLSVDEGAGERDGLMRRLEALIEPAGGWAAARPAALGAVAAFAVA
FT                   LFLAGRALSLPPALAIAVLVGLGAGRQILGMLTHRRTIRFLDRLPDAIDLVVRASRAGV
FT                   PVSEAIIAAGRETEEPVRSEFRRVADQVSIGVDLKDALRQSSARVRLPDFDFFVVALVV
FT                   QRETGGQLAETLGNLSDILRKRKDMRLKVKALTAEGRMSANIVASLPFVSGGLIFAVDP
FT                   TYVLNLFTDPLGHKLLAAAAACLGLGMFVIGRMTRAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        147716..148720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001330"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70771.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRWGGSWYAAVAGTGAEGLVLALLGLAAVAVAAAMAARGGDSV
FT                   RERLDWVARRQAGILVDAADDEDPGVSVRRPGELAARMLRSAHGILGSLAMANAAEQAR
FT                   IRQRLLNAGFRDPETVSLFLTAKLVFGLAAIALAMVAVLGFDLVSGGAVPRFGAIIAAA
FT                   YAGTILPERILALLAKRRQSAIARTLPDALDLLIICANAGYSLDLSLARVGREMRLAAR
FT                   AMSEELVITADELRVLTDRREALRNLAERNDLEALRSLVATLLQAQKYGTPLTQALRTL
FT                   AAEMRHARMMAIEERAARLPALISVPLMVLILPAVFIIVAGPAVIQVARTWVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        148717..149307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70772.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPSMPKPSIPVMIPVMIPVMGRKGSVAVEFAIVAPMIILVFIA
FT                   VFELGMLEFSRNCLELAARQASRAGVTGVLPTGYKTREDAIQALVTSLTAGYFDPGKVF
FT                   VTMWVYSSFDLPAPEPWTDLNHNGTWDSGEPYTDINKNGKWDGNMAASGAGGSGDIVLY
FT                   RITASRPYLTPVWKGLAGDDEAHFSVQIVVKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        149304..149945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70773.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPPPFPWPPPRTPAGGRSVFGDRRGAVSIETAILVPLLFLLVV
FT                   GALDVARYFRTLAALDRAAVTAADLATKCQTIYAPTVNPTSPCNVQTIFKAAAVTAGDL
FT                   GLDGGGAVILSSVGWYVTNPANAFAVQTVLWQQASGFTTPGAGTSVGKVNGKATLPAGE
FT                   VLPTAHNVIVAEVFYSYRPWSTLTIFQPVIARSAVFRPRYTTDLRTITTS"
FT   CDS_pept        149971..151341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70774.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPGMKRPLPPARVFAPLVAVAADRRGSVAIMVALSFLVLLGMLG
FT                   VAIDFARAQFVSSRIYYAADAATLAVSRENFQVSTNDQLKALAQSYFDANFPPGTMGAT
FT                   TSLSVATSGTPPTVQGFTVTVTATLPLVFAPLVETLGGPTIGSVGISKASGAVFTTQTS
FT                   NQGGMELVIVLDNSASMKGSQEDLRGGVKALLDMLYGNADTRKNLYVGIVHYSGAVNVL
FT                   QSALKNKADIVAPVVGGMANCPMATVNGKLNGSRLSNAPPKTFKFDSTTDGVEIQYCGA
FT                   STLGTSSALSPNRGDADKAIKSYVAGGDTLIGEGLVWGWRMLTPSWRGLWNTKDQPGAS
FT                   LPLDYDLPYMKKVLVLMTDGVNHIAGRNYTAYYSDPYQTVADASKADADLMTICNAAKK
FT                   DHNVVLYTITYGSDTDEQQMSDCASDPSKHYHAALPQDLAKAFTQVGTDLTTMKLVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        151677..153383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70775.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMALSARAHLIAFDGSTIDDPDTWMRLVRLRLIIESGQMAWSIP
FT                   GADSGGPLSLHWSHLLEGMMFPFVWLLRPFLGLDGALTAVAGMVGPLGEAALAVALCWA
FT                   VAPLVPTRTSRTPLGGLVSITPMLYSYGRFGVADHHVLLGAAVALVAGSALRARLRPSG
FT                   RAAAMLGMTTAVGAWLSVESLVFAVMAFGGVGVAWLLGPTPVGRRRIARTLLVACMVLC
FT                   AAMAAFILLDPPESGLAGVEMDRLSRPFVFAAMAGALVAAAMSAGAAAGMPARLGLLVA
FT                   SVALACGGWAMGFADALRVPAEVMVTASEAFDWNRISEMKPVGDLREFVVYCGLGLLGT
FT                   VAATLVARRLAGFADAAYVLACGGACILLGALHIRFSVYTAVAGAAGLVIGMEYLRTHP
FT                   VLSDAVRKPAMFVLGLIALCVPTGVAASIVAANDLSNDDRYLGVSCPLADVGALLRDHD
FT                   VGMVLVFPNYAPELLFRARNVRVVGALYHRGTVGLAQFTRIWDAPSEEGRAAIDRLGIR
FT                   WVLSCQPKEPRYGVPTDGLSLGGLLSRGTPPDWLHPAVGYRNSQPMLFEVR"
FT   CDS_pept        153519..154826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70776.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAQAASRWRAMAKRKVFDDFDTAPSGPSVSETLRATRMAHGYEL
FT                   RDVATMLRIRYPYLLAIEEGRYQELPGSTYAIGFLRSYAECLGLDPDMVVARYKEEAAG
FT                   TVRPRELYLPTPAAEGRASGGTLLLGTLVLAGIVYGGWYYLSATDRSVADLVPTLPDRL
FT                   VSLLDGVSTKPAEQTPEQSGAVPQPGAEPTVPAPVIASAAPQTTPSAANPSSANPTQAN
FT                   SASAGSGAASGAASGAASSSAPGKPPQTAAAVPPTPPGGAAKPPAVAALPPQTQPSQTQ
FT                   PPQPSVTQPSANQTGGQGMVNVPAPPAEDDEDASPQEPTPLNAAAAPPTAPAAPTATVP
FT                   ANGKVYGTLNTNAKLILKATQESWLQVRDGSEIVFTRVLKPGDTFRVPDKPNVKIRTGN
FT                   AGGLVVMADGGESPPLGSVGQVLRDVTIDSRGVVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        154994..156154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001390"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-en-1-yl diphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70777.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRAYRQILRRKSRQIRVGNVLVGGDAPISVQTMTNTPTTDVKA
FT                   TVEQIQAAERVGADIVRVSCPDRESALALKDIVRQVKVPIVADIHFHYKRAIEAAESGA
FT                   ACLRINPGNIGSAERVREVVKAAKDHGCSMRIGVNAGSLEQDLLEKYGEPCPEAMVESA
FT                   LNHAKILEDNDFREFKISVKASDAFLAVAAYQGLAEACDYPLHIGITEAGGLRAGTVKS
FT                   SIGLGMLLWSGIGDTLRVSLSADPAEEVLVGYDILKSLGLRRRGVTVISCPSCARQNFN
FT                   VIKTVELLEQKLAHITTPLTLSVIGCVVNGPGEARETDIGLTGGGNNTHQVYLSGVTDH
FT                   RLKDQDIVQHLVGLVERKAAEIEAAKAAAEAAAEAESGQDVAPAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        156192..157523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001400"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70778.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSYLVIGASHRTCSGAVRDRLSTDEAEVAGMLDRLRAAGVGQ
FT                   ALWLSTCDRVEVQAVHERPAEAALAIAELMADRAGLATADLAPQLYTRTGIDAARHLFA
FT                   VACSLDSQIVGEPHILGQLKAAHRSAAGAGLTGPELEAVLQAAYAAAKRVRSETPIAEG
FT                   ATSLAAAAIQVARDLHGDIRRCGALLVGLGDMGALVLEGLREAGLPRLTVAAPVDRRAE
FT                   AAARRLDGHFAPWTDLETAMTGADILVTAAGLGRYILTAPMMEAVLRRRRRRPVFVVDA
FT                   AIPADVDPAVAGMDGAFVYDLGDLERVALQGRVGREAATQAAWMIVDEALAAFARDRAE
FT                   RAAVPAVAALRSHFEAERRRLLAGHADLDAASATRLLVNRLLHVPSEALRALAADGSGD
FT                   GLAERAAAERLMFRLFGLDRVTGAALEENERDKDERREPGREVR"
FT   CDS_pept        157498..158583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001410"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70779.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDEKFDKVMARYDELRDTLAAGLAESGDFARLSKEYADLTPIA
FT                   AAIAELKRGRAEAADLAEMIAAMMGDSGADPEMRSMAEEEFHLLTKRIPELERKVQISL
FT                   LPKDEADEKNAILEVRAGTGGDEAALFAAELFEMYRRYAGLHGWRFEAMDVSETGIGGY
FT                   KEATANITGRGVFAKLKFESGVHRVQRVPATEAQGRIHTSAATVAVLPEAEEVDIHIDE
FT                   KDLRIDVFRSSGPGGQSVNTTDSAVRITHLPTGLVVSQQDEKSQHKNKAKALKVLRARL
FT                   YDRERAEKDAARAADRKNQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQGRVTDHRINLTLYKIDKVMAGEA
FT                   LDELVDALVAEDEAARLAELG"
FT   CDS_pept        158667..159515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001420"
FT                   /product="HemK protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70780.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRTLRARAEARLREAGVDTPDLDARYLLEHALKLTRTDFITKS
FT                   EQPVPDQDAAHVLTLVERRAAREPVGRILGHREFWTIDLVLNPDTLEPRPDTETVVEAA
FT                   LAAIPDRKAPLRLIDFGTGTGCILLALLSELPNATGVGVDLSPLAVQAAAGNAERNGLA
FT                   DRARFQIGDWAKDIRDRFDIVVSNPPYIPSADIAALEPEVRDHDPLRALDGGPDGLEPY
FT                   RILAAELPRLLLPGGLVAFEVGWGQAEDVAALVEAQGMGETAILCDLGGVKRCVRARMA
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        159798..160235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQGPNSRRSRGRGNSGGGGSGGGGGGGGGAGRRQNVPLRHQTFD
FT                   SNGPDVRIRGNAWQVQEKYQALARDAMSSGDRVQAENYLQHAEHYLRIINQIQESENRQ
FT                   RGGQPGNGHGHQPQTVPYGGDEDGSGIEDETDGEERAAVNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160238..161014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to pyruvate kinase, beta-barrel-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATVTAISRYPVKGMSGQDLPATELTAGQAIPLDRRYGLLHGPA
FT                   ALDAETEGWRLPSDFFTLDRTEKLAALRTEFDEATRALVVRRGGRQVSRGRLDQPMGRT
FT                   LLEQFFAAYLAGIVPGMPRLIEARQGGFGDSEEPSVTLLNLASLRDLEERIAKQPVDPR
FT                   RMRANLLVDGIAPWAERGWIGRRLTVGAATLEVVEALDCTPGNDVNPDTGVADLNLTKI
FT                   MERGYGHAQILLRARVTGGGRIAVGDPVAAVGAAVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161135..161683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70783.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTDLAASGSRTKPSPTDQPMPRTPTGRLLRLAWRLRGLWHRVAR
FT                   PLTMGVRAIIVDESDPASPRVLLIRHSYVDGWHLPGGGVGRGETLIDAMRREVREEVGL
FT                   IADRPAQPFGIYARFRNGASDHVAVFVVCSWSGSPKADGVEIVETRFFPLDRLPAGLSP
FT                   ATGRRLEEFLGRCPVAERW"
FT   CDS_pept        162012..164615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001460"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70784.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEQYTERSRGFIQAAQTLAVRRGHQRLTPEHLLKTLLDDKEGL
FT                   AANLIRTAGGDPQAALSAVDAELDKLPKVEGSGAGQLYLTPELSRLFEQAEKVAEKAGD
FT                   SFVTAERILLALAMADGTPSARALKSAGVTPQALNTAINDIRKGRTADSASAEQGYDAL
FT                   KKYARDLTAAARDGKLDPVIGRDEEIRRTIQVLARRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIVEGLA
FT                   QRIVKGDVPEGLKNKQLLSLDLGALVAGAKYRGEFEERLKAVLSEIQAAAGEIVVFIDE
FT                   LHTLVGAGKSDGAMDASNMLKPALARGELHCVGATTLDEFRKYIEKDAALARRFQPVFV
FT                   SEPTVEDTISILRGLKERYEVHHGVRITDSAIVSAATLSNRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEA
FT                   ASRLRMAVDSKPEAIDELDRRIIQLKIEREALKREQDSASRDRLVTLERELSELEQESA
FT                   ELTAKWQAEKDQLQGAQKIKEDLEKARTELETAQRDGNWGRAGELAYGVIPGLEKALKD
FT                   AEEHASSRMLNEEVRDGDIAAVVSRWTGVPVDKMLAGEREKLLAMEEKLRGRVIGQDEA
FT                   IVAVSNAVRRARAGLQDPNRPIGSFLFLGPTGVGKTELTKALAEFLFDDETAMVRLDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSVARMIGAPPGYVGYEEGGALTEAVRRRPYQVVLFDEVEKAHPDVFNVLLQVL
FT                   DDGRLTDGQGRTVDFRNVVIIMTSNLGSQALAEQAEGEDSAAVRDEVMEAVRAHFRPEF
FT                   LNRLDEILLFHRLDRRHMGGIVKIQLGRLTRMLADREITLTVDEAATEWLAEAGYDPVY
FT                   GARPLKRVIQRELQNPLATLILEGRIKDGQTVAVGAEAGSLTIDGQPVGGLVRKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164670..165944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001470"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70785.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAPVPYEQSPMSIDDLRAQYEAYPYPARNPADESKRLITGSPS
FT                   HLDELVQHVFGGRIDHSKPLRVLVAGGGTGDGAVMLAQQMADAGNPGRITYIDLSDASR
FT                   AIAEARAKARGLSNIVFRRGSLLELGEVTAEAGPFDYIDCCGVLHHLDDPAAGLRSLAG
FT                   ALAPGGGIGLMVYAPYGRTGVYPMQEALRGMTEGLPPAEKVALARRLIQALPPTNWLLN
FT                   NPHISDHRLADANLYDLLLHSCDRPYGVPQLAELADSAGLAIATLIDPLRYEPSLWVKD
FT                   ARVLKRLEGMGMLERAAWTERVTGAFTKHIAYLLRPTDVDAARIQPDGPDIVPILRDID
FT                   GPAVAKAVPPGGGLEFDLMGGVVALPLPRLAGPILSRIDGGTNLGALHAAIEPTAKVTW
FT                   EQFLTQFRQLFDALGGLGKMHLRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165998..166936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001480"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70786.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHETPEIHDRLSAQPPVPCSAIAAKPGTRLDYGDRTERVVAYIA
FT                   DHLDDPLDLERLAEVACFSPYHFHRVYRAITGETAAETLRRLRLHRAAGDLVRDSIAIP
FT                   DIARRAGYGSVEAFTRAFGQGYGATPAAYRRRGRLNPPVPTGHRTANHRMEDSMHEVEI
FT                   RDLPAHRVVGLPHRGPYMTIGVSFDRLYAWASKQGLIGPHIRSFAIYYDDPDSVKPEEL
FT                   RSFAGLMLDLGVVEDGMIRVVDIPGGRHAVVRHQGPYAELGAVYRWLYGEWLPNSGHAP
FT                   GDAPCYEEYLNNPRALPPAEWLTEICVPLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        167116..167700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001490"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70787.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGYFGIGVERISKPGNVGNLMRTAHAFGASFFFAIDPEPDLRET
FT                   KLVDTSGATLHLPLYIHDRVADFTLPKDCALVGVELTDDAVELPSFRHPSRAAYVLGPE
FT                   RDSLSPALLERCDHVVKIPMSFCINVGVAGALVMYDRMISLGRFAERPVRPGGPLEPPS
FT                   LHKHGKQIMRKADRRRRIRGEQRPVEEDGDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167716..168300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001500"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70788.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPHPLSPPSPWVERFAPLLRAGGPVLDLACGGGRHLRLFRRRG
FT                   HPVVGLDRDLAGVADLEGKAGVTLVQADLEGGDSAGGHGPLNGPLNGPLPAERRFAGII
FT                   VTNYLHRPLFPAILAALEPGGVLIYETFADGNARFGRPSSPDFLLRRGELLEAVRGTLQ
FT                   VVAFEQGEITLPKPAVVQRICAVAAEDPLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        168500..169078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70789.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFALRCSADHRFEAWFRNGAAYDEQAAAHQIACPICGDTIVGK
FT                   APMAPRIAKGVAKAADRAREQAEAVAADSPPAAPQPNAAAPVPAAPVPVPVPLPNVSDM
FT                   VAALPAGLNDAQREAVAEVMRQLTEVRRSVEKNCDYVGDRFAEEARRIHYGETDPRGIY
FT                   GEASDEEVAELHDEGVTFHRIPWIPRSDS"
FT   CDS_pept        169454..169756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001520"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70790.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNAQRIVNNPKFQELVAKRSAFAWTLSIAMLVIYFGFILLVAF
FT                   GRNFLGTPIGSGVTTWGIPIGVFTILSAFILTGIYVHRANGEFDELNRQILEESK"
FT   CDS_pept        169753..171477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001530"
FT                   /product="solute:Na+ symporter"
FT                   /note="SSS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:TC.SSS"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70791.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRATTRLATPVAAAVAAAGALLPTTVLADAIGGAVQKQATNWSA
FT                   ILMFLAFVLFTLGITYWAARRTKSAKDFYAAGGGITGFQNGLAIAGDYMSAASFLGIAG
FT                   LVYASGFDGLIYSVGWLVGWPIVLFLVAERLRNLGKYTFADVASYRFQQTPIRSLSACG
FT                   SLATVTFYLIAQMVGAGKLIQLLFGLDYMVAVVIVGVLMIGYVTFGGMLATTWVQIIKA
FT                   VMLLSGASFMAFMILAKFGFSPEAMFKAAVEAHPKGLAIMSPGALVTDPVSAISLGMAL
FT                   MFGTAGLPHILMRFFTVADAKEARKSVFYATGFIGYFYILTFIIGFGAILMILAPDANN
FT                   AYPFLTAAPAAGVKAVVANVIGGTNMAAIHTAHAVGGDLFYGFISAVAFATILAVVAGL
FT                   TLAGASAVSHDLYASVFAKGRANEADEIRVSKITTVAIGILSIILGIAFENQNVAFMVG
FT                   LAFVIAASANFPILLMSMFWGKMTTRGAVMGGALGLISAIVLLVLGPTVWKAVLGHPEA
FT                   IFPYDNPGAFTIPLAFLGIWFFSITDNSAQAQKERKDFEAQYIRSQTGLGAEGASAH"
FT   CDS_pept        171675..173582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001540"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07182"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70792.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFSCPALPRRSLPVQHAMPTACPDFDFGQPPFDLLTDEQRAAL
FT                   AGAMDIALYPPHTVLLSREEPTDSLFVVLRGTVQERRGGELAAVHGRGDRFGLQALYGG
FT                   AGGAGRRFVAADECACHLVPRVALEALAAENPAFGAAIIGDFAQRMRDLAAQRSNREMA
FT                   ALTMARIRQAYLHPPLFVDAGASLRDAAEAMKRNRASSVLVRGADGAVGILTGTDLRDL
FT                   VVLEGRPVTDPVGPLARYGLLTLDRDDLLFNALVLMTRHAVRRVVVTEAGAIVGLLGQS
FT                   DLLAVLSNHSQVIGVQVDHAADPADLRRASRSVVELIRTLHATGVKVAVIADLVTELNR
FT                   RIFRKLFELLAPPELLANSCLIVMGSEGRGEQLLKTDQDNGLILRDGFDCPDLPRIAAD
FT                   FTRHLVDFGYPPCPGNIMLSNPEWTRPLAGYKDAIFGWIHRPDEAAQMNLAIFYDAAPV
FT                   AGDATLLADAKEYLLGRLQDNQMFFTHFARPALSFDTPSGLFAALFERRRAEPVDIKKA
FT                   GIFPIVHGVRALALEKHRAETNTVERIQVLAELGALERRMAADLVEAFTILSTIRLKAR
FT                   VDLPDEENGEDGGEGADLAIDNLVHPDRLGKLDRDQFKDCLALVKSFKELIAHHFRLNH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        173593..174084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70793.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGSDHSDGGHGADRREHVAIHCEATSFDPGTARPVAVAAIRIRG
FT                   FRILTGGALLLHPGGDIGVAEAGDRLHAFIGGRPLVGYYLDFSVALAERLTGRPLPDER
FT                   AEVSSLYYDRKIRSLSKQAVDLRLDSLIRDLDLPVRPGGAFGTALAAAMAWLRLTQDGR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174117..174971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and
FT                   apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70794.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAPPINGGVLKAACIQVNAGTELEPNLRTAGDLVRRARDAGAA
FT                   FIALPENVGWIVQGRDKTMRRVRSEAEHPGIPAFADLARETGAWILGGTLHVLLDDGRA
FT                   ANRSYLFDAGGRIVASYDKIHMFDVTLKDGESYRESATFRPGERAVVASSPWGGIGMTV
FT                   CYDVRFAALYRALAQAGASILTVPAAFTVPTGRAHWHTLLRARAIETGCFVVAPAQTGS
FT                   HDQGRQTYGHSLIVAPWGEVLADAGTEVGIITADLDLDRVAEARGMVPSLTHDRAFTVE
FT                   RVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174968..175231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glrX2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="glrX"
FT                   /gene_synonym="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001570"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70795.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVVIYTTPFCPYCMRAKSLLDGKGVSYEEIDLYAQPGRRGEMI
FT                   ERAEGRTTVPQIFIDGKPYGGSDDIHALDRAGKLDPLLGIAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175349..176116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to protein gntX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70796.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLPPLATSLAGLGRAAAGAAGLLLDALLPPRCLGCGEAVDRQG
FT                   GLCAACWVTLTFIAPPLCARCGLPFEYEAQEGALCGACLAAPPPFARARAVLAYDDGSR
FT                   PLVLGFKHGDRIHAAGSYGLWLARAGKELLADADRLLPVPLHRARLFHRRYNQAALLAQ
FT                   ALSKHSGVPATPDLLQRRRSTPTQGGLDRRGRHRNVKGAFCLRPGQSVAGQRLVLIDDV
FT                   MTTGATLAECTRVLLRAGAARVDVLTLARVVQR"
FT   CDS_pept        176496..177416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001590"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-L-methionine-dependent
FT                   methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPDSMTVFDRALVRRRRDRAVAEFTDHAFLFEEIADRLADRLE
FT                   DVIRPFPLALDVGCHDGAMGRILNGRKGIERLVACDLSPDFARAAAGPGSGTIAAAAIA
FT                   ADEEFLPFAAGSFDLVVSNLSLHWVNDLPGALVQIRQALKPDGFFCASMLGGQTLAELR
FT                   RCLYEAEMEVSGGVSPRVSPFAEIKDAGGLLQRAGFALPVVDSDVITVTYSDAFALMRE
FT                   LRGMGETNAVLARRKVPASRGLLFDAARRYAELYAEPDGRIPVTFEVLYLAGWSPHESQ
FT                   QQPLKPGSGQVPLGDALKGGGCGIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177450..178175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70798.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIDRDGGLLLALLTAGLVGGTTHCAGMCGPFVLAQVSARLERVP
FT                   LAAMSEFRRLTGAAVLPYHAGRATTYALIGALSASVAGHVGALPGLRWLSVALLALAAL
FT                   FFLGYAARGALSWLPKPRSPGEGRLRRWWSDRVSAFARPLFGNPTGWRGYGLGVALGFI
FT                   PCGMLYGAVAVAAASGSALTGAIGMMAFALGTMPSLLAVGLAGHIAGRTWRTAVARAAP
FT                   AIMLVNAGVLGWMAWKLVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178398..179318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001610"
FT                   /product="plasmid encoded RepA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70799.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDIHRLVIEHGRDKARALVRPEERTLVDIAADILADENQHLGIT
FT                   YSGFCLTSLPHKKLADDMPWEKRGHQVTLLVEPGRLKVNGRMKLFGVPYGARARMILIY
FT                   LQTQAVRTGRREVELGRSMRDWLTRMGISVGGETFRGFREQSLRISACTLKFFWDGEDA
FT                   DVFEKGGIVKRGLIFHDDLGDDRQGTLWNDVVQLDETFFQALRDHPVPLLEEAVRQLKD
FT                   RSLSLDLYVWLAYRLHSLSRPQPISWPSLYAQFGAGYDQMKHFKPRFVQALQYALAAYP
FT                   DAKVEPADDGVVLHPSRPPIARLLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179640..180479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to universal stress protein (Usp)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70800.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKDFLVVVDDTPASAARLDLAARLAARCDAHLTALYAFTDIVL
FT                   PGYIEAEIPQELRDSRRQSRKEQTERMTAAFDDTIRRHGLTDRSEWLVQEGDPTISAAV
FT                   RGRYADLIMVGQPDPDRDRDQPVAQPADLLFECGRPLLVVPYAGRFASIGERILIGWNG
FT                   SREAARAVGDAMPLLAAAKRVVVMAANPKPGPNGLGDEPCADIARHLSRHGCRVEATHV
FT                   ATDVVEPGDTLLNMAADESCDLLVMGAYGRSRFRELVLGGMTRFILRHMTVPVLMSH"
FT   CDS_pept        181015..182760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001630"
FT                   /product="signaling protein"
FT                   /note="GGDEF: diguanylate cyclase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDPRITALAEALSGAASGVPGLDALRQILEAMTVKVALLDTQR
FT                   RYIYANPAYLEMVGTTLDKAVGTTLGQFMGPELQRGSLARAERALAGETVQTEGWITQT
FT                   DGQQRYLMRMHAPYRLGDGSIGGYFVILQDVTDRRQMQDDLFRLAYYDPVTGLANRLML
FT                   LKHMADYSGMGEPFTLVILDIDRFAEIRSSMGQGFANELLDGLAQRMAARATAFDLIAR
FT                   VSDHAFAMLAGGACDRPVLESAIDDLAAVVRSARSSSGGTVFLSASIGVAVATPSHERP
FT                   DDVLRDAEIATARAREQGGGRQAWFDPAMQSHVVEQVRLEHDLRGALVSGNDLWVAYQP
FT                   IVEMVTGGLAGFEALMRWNHPERGNIPPGIFIPIAESTGLVLSLGTWVLRQACLQIAEW
FT                   QDRREPGSAPLFMSVNLSSHQLSDPNFVQVVREVLRETGVEPSWIKLELTESAVMDKAE
FT                   QSIRLLRDLRALGIKLSIDDFGTGYSSLSYLHKLPIDSLKVDRSFVSAMHQSEENRAIV
FT                   RIIMDLARLLGFDVIAEGIETSADANLLRALACDYGQGYHFARPLPPDQAGKLVGGPLP
FT                   WQMPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182789..183253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPFRLRLIALLLPPSLLLAACQSGGGTDGNLLPAQAEAGSVWE
FT                   GDRSGAAERAYVVARDAGEWSALWARVGEPAPASLPGGRMAVAVFLGPRDTAGYGVTID
FT                   SVRQAGADLIVGYHEMVPGPAQAVALSRTSPYAIRLLPSAAGTPKFVRGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183261..184442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hipO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001650"
FT                   /product="hippurate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70803.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINNRIAAFQDDMTAWRRDIHAHPELGFEENRTSDIVAARLEEF
FT                   GIAVHRGLGGTGVVGTLKGLGTGSGRAIGLRADMDALPMPEANEFDHASRHAGKMHACG
FT                   HDGHTAMLLGAARYLAETRNFDGTVHFIFQPAEEGLGGAKRMIEDGLFQRFDCEQVYGL
FT                   HNWPELPAGRIAVHPGPVMAAANQFEIQVTGHGAHAAMPHRGIDPVLVSAHIITAAQSL
FT                   VSRGTNPAESAVVSITVVEAGTAANVIPDSARMLGTMRTFSEENHRRIQEQFGRLVSSI
FT                   AEGLGAKAELRFRPGYPATVNSEAEARIAASAAARVVGEENVVWAPDPTMAAEDFGYML
FT                   KERPGAYVWLGHGGHGGPSCRLHNPLYDFNDAILTTGASYWASLVETILPRSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184531..185166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001660"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70804.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLYSFPTPNGHKASILLEELGLPYAVHRVDLALGENKRPDFLA
FT                   ISPITKIPALVEDLPGGRMRRLFGSGAILLHFAERTGRLLPEDEDERAEAMSWFMLGVS
FT                   DLGPTAIDMQRFAARSPDRIPHAIDLYKGELMRCYAALEERLGKAEHLAGESYSIADIA
FT                   CFPFIAAAAVAGGGLLERFPNLKRWHDAVGARPAVRRGMAVPDISTPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185291..185539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLRPNCECCDRDLPPDAADAYICSFECTFCADCRARLPGERCP
FT                   NCGGELVRRPIRPAATLAGNPPSAVRIVKPDGCAPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185647..187311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001680"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator modulated
FT                   Metal-dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="HD region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70806.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHDDARPQTAGPVAKPPFRVLIVDPDPSLLALARSALDGLSIGG
FT                   AGVTLTGAASAAEARDALLRHPDISLILLEIALEEPDAGLGLIACLRHELGNQRTRILV
FT                   CTNQPDGGAETEDEAIAANDIGDWRRKSELTPHALRVAVAGQLRTFVSLQSLAAGRKGL
FT                   ARMLVATTGLLEMRTPDVLFPNILPRVVGLLGIGHHALLCIQGDTLPRDRRIRVRAATG
FT                   RFARWAGGTNGKDIELAEIGEPQVEAALERLSPSSETIIEAGFCALRLRANVGITGMIY
FT                   VEGRNDATARDWQLLELFRNKCSIAFENALLIEELNSSQKATVLAMGALAEYKDNAATG
FT                   HLQRIETLVGSIARELYRRETFRDELDADFVEKVGLAALLHDVGMLSVSDETLSMPGEL
FT                   TGIDMQMIQRHTEIGHRILAEAAVPLRGRSLLSIAAEIARYHHERYDGSGYREGLSGTA
FT                   IPIGARITAVADVFDALITHRQYRNAWAVEDAISWIAERAGRDFDPDVVDAFLQVVRRL
FT                   QTDDPGWFPKAEDGAGMLGGAIGRKLRTLFGRRSETM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187377..187751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001690"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70807.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLLVVDDDPVTRNLVRAILTREGHELTLCASAPEAIGILYVER
FT                   FDLVLTDIIMPDHDGFEVIQAARSLRPEMPIVILSAIDDKVPAELTSAAFAKLGVTRVI
FT                   AKPVNPTLLASEVVAALVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        188006..188560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70808.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPNAVRRTAGAAFAGSAVAALLAAALFSAAPAAAADPRHLGTF
FT                   KDWNAFLFEEKGQKVCYISSQPKKSEPKAKRGDIYTLVTHRPAEKALDVVSIIVGYPFK
FT                   KGSEAEVSIDGKEFKLFTDGETAWARDADGDRAVTTALRNGKQLVVKGVSGRGTKTTDT
FT                   YSLAGVGQAYDAINEACGVKR"
FT   CDS_pept        188642..189832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001710"
FT                   /product="radical SAM enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70809.1"
FT                   /translation="MALCNGAMSASNHASAFVLPATDADGRKNLVGLSREELEAEMLAV
FT                   GLEKFRARQLWHWIYHRGSTDFAEMTTLAKPVREKLADTHIVARPTVVTDLKSADGTRK
FT                   WLLRMPDGQEVESVHIPEEDRGTLCVSSQVGCTLTCRFCHTGTQRLVRNLDAAEIVAQV
FT                   MLARDMLGEWPAPPDGRMLSNIVMMGMGEPLFNYDNVAKALKIVMDGDGISISKRRITL
FT                   STSGVVPMMERCGQELNVNLAVSLHAVTDELRNIIMPINRKYPLRELMEACRTYPGLSN
FT                   ARRITFEYVMLKGVNDTPADARALVKLLEGIPAKINLIPFNEWPGAPYERSTARAIQLF
FT                   GDIVNNAGYASPVRTPRGEDIMAACGQLKSASLRLTAAERAAIAAVIAEKDAALAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189857..191584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70810.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSTEAALGLGPGRLEPGVLDAAPSGSRETIPFAGAVSVLVLAL
FT                   WSIPRLSFGDGGVHVAMAHLLTVLAAGTADPILSQYFTLNLQSEPNWFIYPVLAALLRV
FT                   FDPYTAEKILLTGYVIGLPYAFRYAVTAVNPRNAPLSWFALPFVFSWPLNLGLYNFIYS
FT                   LVWLFVSLGYALRHWRAMTPARTLTMALLGLVTYFSHLTAAIVLCLCLGGFGAWLLWCE
FT                   LRRPGSSGLLEAGPRRLWVPFAAFAAALLPIVVLTLLFALRNTGQKVEFGPDLWYRTKM
FT                   LVYGNVILSHTRWEGAFATPVALLPFGAATLLLFRRRQGGRAAPGPVLGSVPGPVNDPM
FT                   DGMLAGALLVLLFSYAIPNSMSGGGLAVQRIQIFPYLLLMLWLALVTDWRALRRVTVAV
FT                   SGVATAGLLAINMVHNHLNSGYLAEFDGVAQRLEPGRTMLLLDFTGWKASPDGRYDSFR
FT                   LNFVGHPQSRFVATRPLVDLNLYQASTPNFPVRYRTEADPYIHLRGNGANPESPPTDEF
FT                   LMAGTRSAIQVDYVLVWGLTPERAAMDGAGLELEQLDAGYELAGISEHGWMRIYRRRH"
FT   CDS_pept        192332..192760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001730"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b-556 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70811.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRARPRTEDDAMANGSGRPLSPHLQVYKLPLTAVMSITHRITG
FT                   VGLAVGTLLLVWWLVAAAAGPEAFARAQGFIGSFFGLLLMFGWSAALYYHLCNGIRHLV
FT                   WDAGKSFELTDADRNNRIVLIATAALTVLTWIVGLAVW"
FT   CDS_pept        192773..193168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001740"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase hydrophobic membrane
FT                   anchor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70812.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNSKTLRSPLQVARGLGSAKHGTEHWWSQRLTAIALVPLTVWF
FT                   VFGVIGHLGADHAAFVAWMKSPFSAVMMVLTAVVTFHHAQSGLQVVIEDYVNVEWQKMA
FT                   LIIGVKFLSFALAAACVLAVVKIFIGA"
FT   CDS_pept        193174..194958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001750"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70813.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAYTIIDHTYDVVVVGAGGAGLRATFGMAEKGLKTACITKVFP
FT                   TRSHTVAAQGGISAALGNMGEDDWRYHMYDTVKGSDWLGDQDAIEYMCREAIPAIIELE
FT                   HYGVPFSRTPEGKIYQRAFGGMTAQYGKTQAYRTCAAADRTGHAILHTLYQQSLKHEAE
FT                   FFVEYFALDLIMEDGVCKGVLAWNLDDGTLHRFRGQMVVLATGGYGRAYFSATSAHTCT
FT                   GDGGGMILRAGLPLQDMEFVQFHPTGIYGSGCLITEGVRGEGGYLTNSNGERFMERYAP
FT                   SAKDLASRDVVSRSMTIEIREGRGVGEHKDHIHLHLEHLPPEIIHQRLPGIAETAKIFA
FT                   GVDVTKEPIPVLPTVHYNMGGIPTNVHCEVLSPTASNPDQVVPGLMAIGEAACVSVHGA
FT                   NRLGSNSLLDLVVFGRAAAIRAAEIVKPGKATSVKPDSCDKALERFDRIRNAKGTIKSA
FT                   DLRLEMQRTMQNNCAVFRTGEVLDEGVKKIDAVYAKKGEMAISDRSLVWNSDLVEALEL
FT                   DNLLGQAVATLHSAQNRPESRGAHAREDYPNRDDEGWMKHTVIWVADNGETKIDYRPVH
FT                   MYTLTDEVEVFPPKARVY"
FT   CDS_pept        194985..195761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001760"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70814.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEFNLPANSKVGVGKTVNVANGAKRAKTFKIYRWNPDDGQNPRV
FT                   DSYVVDLDKFGPMILDAIIYIKNQVDSTLTFRRSCREGICGSCAMNIDGTNTLACLKAI
FT                   DEVPGDVKIYPLPHMPVVKDLVPDLKHIYAQLASIKPWLQTQSPAPSRERLQSPEDRAK
FT                   LDGLYECILCFCCSTSCPSYWWNGDRYLGPSILLQAYRWIADSRDEMTGERLDNLEDPF
FT                   RLYRCHTIMNCTKACPKGLNPAKAIAEIKKLMVVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        196303..197142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001770"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70815.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQAWSWIQGEWVEGNPPIVGPLSHTLWLSSTVFDGARAFQGVA
FT                   PDLDLHCARAIRSAHVMGLEPMVTAGEIEELCWDGIRRFPKEAELYIRPMFYADDGFVA
FT                   PAPESTRFVLSVYEDPLPQPTGFAVCISSRRRPIPAMAPTEAKAACLYPNAGMALTEAR
FT                   KRGFQNAIMLDAIGNVAEFATSNIFIVKGGVVRTPVPNGCFLNGITRQRIIALLRGDGV
FT                   TVEECTLTPQEVLEADEVFSTGNHAKCVPVTRVEDRALAAGPIFQRARALYWEYAFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197118..197423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70816.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRAARLDSLHRSHDGQPPKPALRAALLGGRERANALKRAATLRL
FT                   HGTLAAEACFAAARRRRGLTAATCRSDAWLARLAATLAHHRGAAVALLDQRKAYSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197513..198145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to peptidase S24, S26A and S26B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70817.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHTDIWRAIDRLAAQHGLSASGLARRAGLDPTTFNKSKRTTND
FT                   GKLRWPSTESISKVLDATGASLSEFVSLVGDGAGTGPLQRVPVIGYAQAGSAGYFDDAG
FT                   FPAGSGWDELLFPSLGDPHAYALEISGDSMEPVYRDGDTIIVSPAAQIRRNDRVVVRTK
FT                   GGEVMAKQLIRETATKIELLSINRAHPDRSIPLADVAWMARIIWASQ"
FT   CDS_pept        198308..198712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70818.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPAAPPLSAERRSRTVPPRAEPYGVDGEPFAGAEEAWYWAVQA
FT                   HDAKAAGARVVAGCGQIARPCEPQDLLRVVDRLYRMRKLQRDHLHVLVHYGRRRSAPEP
FT                   ERFREQRAHVLWEEAFAAIAPALRDKGITR"
FT   CDS_pept        198709..199119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHPQATSWTAAWVVYRGEAPLWWLRPLKPGFRHCLALLTDGRR
FT                   WVAVDPLAGFTDVAVLDLPAGFDLPGWYRAQGLTVDAAPLRRPAAPAPWGPFTCVEAVK
FT                   RLIGLRARRVLTPWQLHLHLTGGERACPHPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        199098..200702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSAAVKPSVRRKEEPSEPEALLDRYRGARERRGVWESHWQDCY
FT                   DHALPNGRPFHGGGTAGERRVNRLFDGTAPDAVEQLAASLLSELTPPWSRWFGFRPGPD
FT                   LTGAERDRIAPLLDRAAGIIQAHFDRSNFAVEVHQAFLDLVTVGTASLLMEEAAPGAVS
FT                   SLRFTAVPLADAVLEEGPDGRLDATFRRSEATLAQILQRFPGAGLPDELRRRAAEDPDH
FT                   RFPLVEAVVPDGAAYRWGVVLDSGLADPSWLAQGRFAQSPFVNFRWLKAPGETYGRSPV
FT                   MKALPDIKTANKVVELVLKNASIAVTGIWQADDDGVLNPSTIRLVPGTIIPKAVGSAGL
FT                   TPLANPGRFDVSQLVLDDLRGRIRHALLVDRLGPVDSARMTATEVLERSVEMARLLGAT
FT                   YGRLQAELMTPLLLRAVSILRRRGEIPDITVDGRLVELQHRSPLAQAQAQRDVQATLRW
FT                   LDSVKALGPEAEAVVDAAATAHWLGEAFGVPAKLMRAELAAPTPAAPLPSASPPVPAVV
FT                   DAAAPDIVPPGIGASNG"
FT   CDS_pept        200650..200964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70821.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLPTSSPPASERPMAEREGWEWLETPLSADPDPAMASNVDPAP
FT                   SFARCFAGDDGARVLAMLRAMTLDRALGPDAPEAALRHLEGQRQLVAIILALVARGRAG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        201011..201859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70822.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDIPLPESAASVGMVPPLPIPEKFRDARTGALRVDALLKSYLEL
FT                   ERRLSSQGRSRQGPAAVAAEPVAEAGPAAVEPASGDPASINPAPINPPPINPAALDPAQ
FT                   LRRLLGAPETPDGYSIACDHGLFQPDPEINGRLFEAGYTPDQAQLLYDLAAERMVPLIQ
FT                   TMAAEFQAEREVEKLVARFGGEERWREVSRQLLAWAGKTLPPAAVEGLASSYEGVMALY
FT                   AMMTGSEPAALSMAGNRPGGGEGEGELRTLMRDPRYWRDRDPAVIARVTEGFQRLYPGQ
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        202094..204469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001850"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70823.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRRKIRWLTWIGLIGCLMAAIPALYLLRQGMVAERAQVAAALV
FT                   DSAGLLLRDLERSAESGAISGDEARDRARTALLALAAKPFHVRIFADGIVPAGWPSIDR
FT                   AVTAEGRFEPWGWAIAAAGDIGDLDRDFLVEASGFLLFLAALLVLSWPGALFLSQQVVG
FT                   PLEALSDRMRLLTEGRTDIEIPGCERRDEFGAMARAMEFCRRAAISLIERDERLAGIMN
FT                   NVSEAILLVDGRGRIEEHNPAAVSLFGVTAGELRGRPLSGLFAADGRERIESLLAELAA
FT                   RDRIPEPVREKALEIERAGGGGRIDASLSLSPLVVRGRRGFVCALTDVTERLRHERELM
FT                   RLATRDRLTGLPNRAMIESLLEAAVERSRSRRRSFAVLCLDLSRFKLITDTLGHQAGDA
FT                   LLQEVARRIVASVRAADLVGRIGIDDFAIILEEIRDADEAAAIAGRILDAFDNPVTLPG
FT                   CEHYVRPAIGIAVYPTDSFVDDASDTAMDDPQALLRAAETALYAAKRMGGRRHAFFRPE
FT                   LAEQARRQLALDGDLRAALALKQFRLHYQPKVSLIDYSLEGFEALLRWEKPGEGPGQGL
FT                   MIPPGEFIPVAEETGFIVPLGDWVLDEACRQMREWLDAGMEPVPVAVNISPKHLRNRSA
FT                   EDFRRIIDRHRLPPGLIELEITEGAVMQDIDHALAVLAALKAMGIRVAVDDFGTGHSSL
FT                   SYLKRLPITTLKIDRSFINGVPNEREDAGIVSTIIAMADMLGLHVVAEGVEKAEQANFL
FT                   RHHNCTQVQGWLTGRPVPAEAARRLLMERLRRVALGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204466..204996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001860"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70824.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVYFTSDTHFGHGGARGRFRRPFGSTAEMDAAMEANWNATVGPG
FT                   DEVWHLGDFALHMKPDVLAALLGRLNGTKHLIAGNNDGPATLALPGWASVGHYAELVLD
FT                   GVELVMCHYAFRTWNGMHRKALNLHGHSHGQLKPQPRQIDVGVDVWNFRPVTLAELTAP
FT                   RPRKTAPARPTSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205069..205305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70825.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKQLLHLVFGGELVRPDTDQFVDPSKLHIVGIFPNYDEAYKAW
FT                   RGATGQTIDDAHTRYYIVHLHRFLDPAADDHKH"
FT   CDS_pept        205538..206236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001880"
FT                   /product="cytochrome B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70826.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGHTATREKQERALRVWDLPTRLFHWALVAAVAVAILSAELGM
FT                   LDVHMLAGETVLILVLFRLVWGVVGSQTARFADFVKGPAAIRDYLKRSRAGGESAFTLG
FT                   HNPLGALMVVALLLVLLVQAGSGLFTSDDVLVDGPLVPLVSGAVVALLGSLHRLLANGI
FT                   FLLVGLHVAAVFFHLLVKKDNLIRPMITGRKTLPGRLALTEPRRAPAALALAILAASAG
FT                   LVFLVLRAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        206499..207575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001890"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70827.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKSLLVATAASLGILAATSGAAPAADPAGVGGDALMGRARELF
FT                   TPLPATLPVVRNNAVTREKIELGKMLFFDPRLSASGIFSCNSCHNLGLGGVDGLETSVG
FT                   HGWQKGPRNAPTVLNAVLNVAQFWDGRAEDLKAQAKGPIQAGVEMNSTPDRVMAVLNSI
FT                   PGYQAKFADAFPNEKTPVSFDNVAMAIEAFEATLTTPAAPFDQYLEGKADALTDTQKAG
FT                   LELFIDKGCAGCHNGVNVGGHDYFPFGVVAKPGAEILPPGDKGRFAVTKTADDEYVFRA
FT                   PTLRNVALTAPYFHSGKVWDLRQAVAVMGSSQLGATLSDQEIDKITAFLTALTGQQPRV
FT                   EYPLLPASTPATPRPVFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207644..208081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001900"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NQZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NQZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70828.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVFSRIVLAASTALMLTGGVALAQDVIQTRKAGFDDFKKAMGE
FT                   IKDAVGKSDLAAIGPSADRIDAFAARIPTLFPPGSDKGKTAAKEVIWANFPDFTAKAQA
FT                   LQESAKALKVAAASGDKAATGKAFGAVADGCKACHQRYRSE"
FT   CDS_pept        208448..209653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001910"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70829.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIASRLSRIKPSPTIAVTNKARELKAAGRDVIGLGAGEPDFDT
FT                   PDNIKAAAIKAIESGDTKYTAVDGTPALKKAICAKFERENGLTYTPDQITVGVGGKQVL
FT                   YNALMATLNQGDEVIIPAPYWVSYPDMVELAEGTPVFVSCPAEQGFKLQPADLEKAITP
FT                   KTKWLILNSPSNPSGAAYTRAEMKALTDVLIKHPHVWVMTDDMYEHLLYDGLEFVTPAQ
FT                   VEPSLYDRTLTVNGVSKSYAMTGWRIGYAGGPKELIKAIGVIQSQSTSNPTSIAQAAAV
FT                   EALNGPQDFIKERAEAFRERRDLVVSMLNQAKGLSCPKPEGAFYVYPSCAGTIGKTTPD
FT                   GKVIGTDEDFVTYLLESEGVAVVQGSAFGLAPHFRISYATSTEALEEACKRIQRACGNL
FT                   RD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209722..210270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001920"
FT                   /product="NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70830.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDATVRAKLLGLPGSLRSNSNSLAVLRGLQDALPADVSMDIRDL
FT                   RLPLYDQDIDTPDAPAEIHAFRQAIAAADGVVIVTPEYNYGMPGVLKNALDWASRPYGK
FT                   SALIGKPVLVISNSPAFTGGVRAHQQVNDTLLALPAKLLGGAQVVIGGIGDKIKDGKLA
FT                   DDAVLKFALGAIDRMIAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        210516..210818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70831.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGARNRADAAGGRDQADPPALTAGPADRKTRGGDMATRRLDRDD
FT                   HVRKHLALMLREWQELTGRDMATATADQRLQHCTTLLIDLLGEAERADEAATADI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210876..211637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001940"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70832.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQGLSAIVTGGASGMGAATARHLAGLGARVTVLDVNEDAVLKT
FT                   AHEIGGLGLVCDVTDGASTERAFDQARSAHGPARIAVNCAGIAPAQRIVGRDGPMPLEN
FT                   FRSVIEINLIGSFNILRLAAADMAKLDPLESGERGVIVNTASVAAYEGQIGQAAYAASK
FT                   GGIVALTLCAARDLARHAIRVMTVAPGLVGTPMLLNMPREVQDSLSATVPFPKRFAKPE
FT                   EYARLVQHILENEMLNGETIRLDGAIRMAPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        211671..212267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPALCPTGRDRTCCLSDGRATIPHRMEKGRGRRSACRYRPGHPA
FT                   VFERVRASMTASSISPLPGNALTVPDPDRVERDERLVRRRFWRTLRANLHRIPFLEDLL
FT                   AAYFCATDPATPYRAKAILLGALAYFVLPVDVVPDWLLGIGFTDDAAVLAAAVQMVRAN
FT                   LTPAHWARAKEALRAEAAAETAGGDDKGDDSGGRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212264..213124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001960"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70834.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSALLFAIGNTGVRWAATVMDPLEVVFFRNLFSLLWMLPWALT
FT                   AGAPACRAVLSERRLAPYLSRALTSLLAMTAWFYAIAHIALPTAIAVSFAVPLFVAAGA
FT                   ALILRERVRPRRWIAVCVGFAGVLIVLRPGSTPIDLAFLGLFVHCIAAAATILQMRLLS
FT                   QRDRSAVIVTYLGLFVTPMALVPALFVWSWPSWSVLGGLALLGGLLTLGQLAMTQSLAL
FT                   AESSAVMPYDYARLPFTAVIVWILFGQTMDLWGWIGALVIAGSAFYSMHRDAAEERKAA
FT                   RLRRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213535..214494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ocd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001970"
FT                   /product="ornithine cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70835.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVSGAELRSVLHHRMLIERLRQSFRAGVEAPPPLRQRVETYGA
FT                   SDAELTLAPAWQVNQAIGVRIDTVFPDNAGSDLPRTQGVYLLVDGKTGVPQVLMDSSAT
FT                   LGRRSAAASSALAASYLARPDAERMLVVGTGPLALELIEAYTALRPIRHVLVWGREAQK
FT                   ARKLAARFHRPKFRIEATADLEGAVRGAEIVVCATAAREPLIHGDWLQPGQHLDLLGGV
FT                   TPGMREADDGCVRRARVFVDCRERTPVTAGDIAQPLGSGVLSPDDIAGDLFELGRGERA
FT                   GRRFYDQITLFKSVGTALADLCAARLATEMVLHNDSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214571..214948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70836.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVAILFAISNRGIATLSLWPLPFTLDTPVYLATLIALVVGFLA
FT                   GGFVVWNSQRRHRRRARRESNRVLYLERELKEAQARAAAAEKRLAESTRPLSGPAAGQV
FT                   GGQIGSGLPVPAGEGRAPTVH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215042..215323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="himD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ihfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_001990"
FT                   /product="integration host factor subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_001990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70837.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSELIQRLAERNPHLYQRDIEKIVGTIFDEITEALARGDRVEL
FT                   RGFGAFSIKKRDARTGRNPRTGESVDVGEKCIPFFKTGKQLRERLNTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215569..216843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70838.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDGKSRIRLTQDQLDRVCERHVRFAEGRPNGARANLPFFDLSG
FT                   LSLAGRNLTGAHLAGAILRDADLRGTVLDHADLYGADLRGADLSDARLFRTDMRGANVR
FT                   GAKLDGATMVEVDLRDGSMVNRNSAGELKVVGFDPGPADMASARLTNADMARAKLSGSF
FT                   ARAADFTNTRLAGARLDRTDLRDANFSGADLRGADLNGSDLRGAILEGASLDAAGLDQA
FT                   IRTDEQARAARQAAPPAPAPEPEPEDPVAAEMPALPGDQLDSMLRQHMIWLGTSGKEGC
FT                   QLDLTGLNLEGADLTGKILTLAKGSGARLRHARLSGAQLQAAQFDGADLRSADLSRADL
FT                   RGVKLDRAILIDSRLDGANLGMLLVSAGAKVMRASLVRARLAGASLAQTNLKGSDLTLA
FT                   DLTGCDRSSAVLEGAILEGTRLGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216850..218118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70839.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSFLDGNFLWDRSSTGLIWDKYGGGSSPSTAAPHRRRTGAPAA
FT                   PRAAPQGPAPETAPETAGLMITRPRRKLPVKKFDAIGQAAPRPGLAGTAWLSKNGLGMM
FT                   GGGPLLELTEQEYLQMEEALSQTARGRAFLRMRDRRGRVVASDEFHRLVDRLETQVDRL
FT                   GGASPSSFTALLPGEDPRIQQELTAITQVVREARSDIAALKATDTGSNRIEAATGELDE
FT                   IVAATERATTDILNATERIQEITMSIPRDDADLAERIDAVEAWCIEIMTACSFQDITGQ
FT                   RTTKVVNTLRYIEERVNTMIEIWGVERLAAADQQQATGEVSSHRKLGDTRPDAHLLNGP
FT                   QLGGPEVSQDAIDALFGSVPGVADRAEPMPTDMPPSPPPPPPPPPPPPPPVAKPAPPPP
FT                   PPASTGGDGGGGISQADIDALFA"
FT   CDS_pept        218162..219259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002020"
FT                   /product="serine protease Do"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70840.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALTGGVPLSPADSALGRLGHALGLGASPAAAALPLGAVGGGTI
FT                   APMLEQVTPAVVNISVLSQAPQAENPLLRDPFFRRFFNLPDQMPQSRPQVSAGSGVIVD
FT                   ARNGYVVTNNHVVENAQEIAVTLKDRRRLRAKLIGRDAATDIALLQIKAEGLTALPLGD
FT                   SDRSQVGDFVVAIGNPFGLGQTVTSGIVSALGRSGLKIEGYEDFIQTDASINPGNSGGA
FT                   LVNFQGELIGINTAIIGPAGGSVGIGFAVPVSIVRSVMEQLREYGEVRRGRLGVAIQDL
FT                   TPDLAESMSLKGDEGALIAKIERGSPADNGGLRSGDVVVAVDGRPIRSATDFRNRIGLL
FT                   RVGTPVQLTVMREGGQKSVTVRTAR"
FT   CDS_pept        219299..220078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70841.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSNHPRRPAAPPAPSPGRSAAQRQREIATLLMRLDAMLKQSAE
FT                   LAQNARERVSVGGLARYRRFSRRVRDFFALAALTQERLDAAPEEMEDLIDPMTTALERL
FT                   HARMVVQFVEGSAAFFASFSRVKALPIGTHEMCGVELRGVLEIRKFLDDPLYEGERGQA
FT                   LRVGADRVTALIRRVMDRIPPLPDFGDEPSIGPRGTLNSPLKGPNAHMPPGRAATRPAA
FT                   ARPPVPPSAPPAPPPGTEVRSLSLDQFEDEDEEYGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220947..222050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtnS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="mtnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002040"
FT                   /product="methylthioribose-1-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70842.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDGTAYRTIWPDSGNGSGGGIAIIDQTRLPHEFAIVRLTRLEE
FT                   AAHAIRAMLVRGAPLIGATAAHGVALALRDDPSDRGLEHACATLLATRPTAVNLRWALE
FT                   RMRGLLAPLPESRRVEAAETEAAAIADEDVEINRSIGIHGSALIGAAAGRKGPGEPVNV
FT                   LTHCNAGWLATVDWGTALAPVYAAFEQGIPLHVWVDETRPRNQGASLTAWELKQHGVPH
FT                   TVIADNVGGHLMQHGKVDLCIVGTDRTTATGDVCNKIGTYLKALAAHDTGVPFYVGLPS
FT                   PTIDWTIADGLRDIPIEQRDGREVSEMTGRTADGRIATVRVTPDGSPVANYAFDVTPAR
FT                   LVTGLITERGVCAASRDGLLGLFPERR"
FT   CDS_pept        222131..223882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002050"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70843.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAAVSTRVAFGGTVPAGPCYCFRSSMKWHHPHMVSDTMPLRAL
FT                   RSHPSPLYRLPGSALVLIACTAAVLLTIGLSAIFAWRDRAEAVRQATGVAGNIALLAAE
FT                   HAARLIETGDLLLTQAAALAGPAGAPLPTDAATRERMALLVASAPPMVGLEIRDASGAL
FT                   RLSSLPDEADAAAPAAKPVLRPEGRAIGAGRMDGRAVVTLAQPLAGGTPRGWAVAGLDA
FT                   RAFRDVYRSLDVGYGHSISILLPDGTPLLREPAGDGADRDANRDANQAGDIVVTRRVAD
FT                   TGLTARVAIATDSVLRRWSERLWVYAAFAAAACATVAVIGALAIQRARREREAEDALQH
FT                   AYDTLEEHVHQRTAQLERTNAQLEAALTDKEVLLKEVQHRVKNNLQVICSLLRLQAARI
FT                   DERARRGFDESLRRIQTMSLLHELLHRSEEPAHINFADALRQMCDGLVRSDNPTAARLE
FT                   LEAQDWIVDADRATPLAIATSELVSNALLHAFPHGHPGTVRVLLDRQEAGMRLVVRDDG
FT                   IGLPPGMPSRHKRASHGGASSGLGLNLVQALSHQAGATLKIERDGGTIFTLTIPNLPVR
FT                   QQAKTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223992..224489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dps"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002060"
FT                   /product="starvation-inducible DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70844.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDPGNKDRSMKIDIGISDADRKSIAEGLSKVLADTFALYIKTHS
FT                   FHWNVTGPMFNTLHTMFMTQYTELWTALDEIAERIRALGYPAPGSFSQFAELASIKEEV
FT                   GVPKANDMIRQLVEGHEAAARTIRSVFPLAEQGSDEPTADLLTQRLQIHDKTAWMLRSM
FT                   LE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224633..226345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002070"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70845.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGGVFARLSGLSVAGRIFAAPLMGIFLTVAALVLADRQSEQALV
FT                   AVDSIHSEAAERLGRIDRLVAIAYVIHSDVSRHLALSGSGIEEAKLQAMRDAIAANLGR
FT                   ARTTVAELRAMPLDGSERSMLDEVSARIGAYAKAVEEMNQMAAIDRLIGIPMMAHTDDQ
FT                   FAALTAKVMETQAAIGRSTAAATQATRNAAASARRDFALVMGGLLLAMMAAGLLLARSI
FT                   TRPLQQLSSNTADLAAGKLDTVVGSGWMRNEIGAMARALEVFQTNAREVERLTADQERQ
FT                   KAQAEAEKRRAIQELADLFEARVAEVVQQVGAGAHQVRGNAAGMLERAESANRQAATVA
FT                   AASAQAGASVQTAAAATEEMSASIAEIGGQVRRSFDMVRGAVRAVEETNAHVVGLSDAA
FT                   QRIGEIVGLINSIAAQTNLLALNATIEAARAGEAGKGFAVVASEVKNLANQTAKATEDI
FT                   GTQIAGMQQVTGAAVTAIKGVGETVVGIDEIVGSIAGAMEQQAAATQEITRNVQEAAAG
FT                   TAEVSQTIGTVSTSAAETGTAAGEVLRAAELLDGQAVTLNREVTHFIGRLRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226406..226888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002080"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70846.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWFRFLTVALIAVGTVVSAPLSSPATAQEAKPTQEEAKSITLK
FT                   AADLIAAQGLDEAAKAFNSEGPFKHGEIYVNVVDFSGVWKVYPPRPAGVGQSVINVKDP
FT                   DGRFIVQDVLAVAKDKGEGWVEYRWLNPATNKIEPKVTYVKRVPGQELVAYVGIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        227529..229568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002090"
FT                   /product="elongation factor EF-G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70847.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTQIRTARCAALVGPYLAGKTTLLESLLFAAGAVTRKGSVRDG
FT                   NAVGDNSPEAKARSMSTELNVASFDYLGERWSILDCPGSVELTGEAQAALMAADIAIVV
FT                   AEAAPEKAVLLAPLFKVLDDHRIPHLLFINKIDTLGDLRVRDVVAAYQEVSARKLVLRE
FT                   VPLRENGQITGLVDLVSERAWRFNPHKPSDLVALPDSVRDWEAEARQAMLESAADFDDG
FT                   LLEKLLEDMAPDSADLYETLAHELADDLIVPVFFGSAENDNGIRRLLKALRHEGPEVAA
FT                   TAARIDIPADAAVAAQVVKTMMGSHAGKLSLARIWRGTVTDGMTLGGERVSGIFQLFGR
FT                   DQTKVPQAVAGDLVALGRLETAATGDRLTGTANLGPPADWPAAAPPVHGLALRAENRND
FT                   EVKLSAALQKLREEDPSLTLDQSAETGELVLWGQGDVHLKLAMDRLRSRFNVAVKGLPP
FT                   QVPYRETIRKGTSHHARFKRQTGGHGQFADIHVEIRPLPRGSGIQFEDAVVGGAVPRQY
FT                   IPSVEAGVREASVRGPLGFPVVDFAVALTGGQFHAVDSSDMAFKTVARQAMADALPSCE
FT                   PVLLEPILTVTIAVPSAFTPKVQRLVSGRRGQLLGFDARPGWPGWDEVKACMPQADMQD
FT                   LIVELRSLTFGVGSYSAEFERLQEVVGKAADRAVEIRRDMLAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229650..231059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002100"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70848.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEASSGRRVAGVVVCGLAVPAALLAASGPSVLSGWAFWLALVVG
FT                   LAILAGGLLLGREERNDTAKNAPSPDDVLSLMAFDKSADPILIATMDGFRACNDAAVRF
FT                   LRARSRSDIVGIQPSALSPTTQPDGRSSREVAVQYITKAARDGFVRFDWYHRRLDGSLV
FT                   PVEVTLVACQQGGKDYVITYWKDLTVLQDERQRSHKLAEEVSELAGRSAVMADGMQTIA
FT                   HSLSSLAQQGEEKMEQATVSANQVSADTQAVAAATGQLASSINEIAQQIDKAAGISNKA
FT                   ADETERADSMVQGLAETASKIGAVIKLIQDIASQTNLLALNATIEAARAGEAGKGFAVV
FT                   AGEVKNLANQTAKATEDITGQISMVQDQTKQTVEAIKNIGLVISQVREISSAIVASTEQ
FT                   QEATTHDIAQRVRSVADSTRLVAAHIDAVAHTASKSGEMSTQVLSSANDLNGTFELLKT
FT                   KVKEFAASDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231457..232692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002110"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGASGKQIKKVVLAYSGGLDTSVILKWLQETYSCEVVTFTADLG
FT                   QGEELEPARKKAELLGIKPENIFIDDLREEFVRDFVFPMFRANTLYEGTYLLGTSIARP
FT                   LIAKRQIEIANMVGADAVAHGATGKGNDQVRFELGYYALRPDISVIAPWREWTLNSRTT
FT                   LLDYAEKNQIPIAKDKRGEAPYSTDANLLHISYEGKALEDPWVEPDEDMYTRSVAPEKA
FT                   PDTPTYIEIEFKNGDAVAIDGKALSPAALLTELNRLGGENGIGRLDLVENRYVGMKSRG
FT                   VYETPGGSILLVAHRAMESITLDRGAGHLKDELMPRYAELIYCGYWWSPERLAIQALID
FT                   QTQSLVNGTVRLKLFKGNVTVVGRKSPNSLYRMDYVTFEQDSVYNQKDAEGFIKLNALR
FT                   LRLGAMAKQKLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232754..233941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002120"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70850.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDTHAPAGIEPNGGLLSRAAVIATAMMFGLTYSLSAALIALDL
FT                   SRQNLSDLTIGANAAMHALGVLGMAVLLPRIVARLGARRLVILALLGSAVLLALFPATP
FT                   VWLWFPLRILLGAASETLFVMSETWTNSLSGEATRARAMAVYTAALSSGFALGPLMLSL
FT                   LGSGGALPYLAGAGVAAAGALLVASPRVQAPEFEEPSHEGPLHFIRLAPVAIGAIMLNA
FT                   AIETAGLSFLAIYATKLGWSETGATSLMSCMMIGAILLQLPIGWLGDKMDRLTLVIGLA
FT                   ACAALGALAWPFALMSEVATYVLLFIWGGAFVGVYTIMLAVVGSRFQGAELVGIYAAMG
FT                   LMWGVGALAGPVLAGAAMDLTRHGLAFFTAAACLLFAVSALRERAAAASGTGTGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233938..235278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR22"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70851.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLAFLLIGPRAFRSHWHVIALLGLMLMGVGLSLAVGLLDGLAG
FT                   LTYAILGVAFITGGLIGLPMALSGAADASRRFALIRAVLAILTGALLLVSPLLHDWTLA
FT                   LPLASLLALDGFNRAGAAVLVRVRMWRLLVAFGLAELALAAMLLMEWPLPSDRNMPLCI
FT                   GLFVGLSGWILLRLGMLLRDLEDEAAILNLPIFSGRGWYDNAPVLIGEDPDPVIHHDRP
FT                   LVVRVWTPVATATAPLDRRLVIDRYIAAIDRNGVVSTGHSALELAPDLYISHYPATEFD
FT                   RTGVNFVTALRTGAENDVPGRFLPSYEEEVADWCPADASVEFRTYNLRRLRAFWAGYRQ
FT                   DNTYNLANRNCSVVVAAALDATLEGVLASRSPWLRLLRLLMDPDIWVASLIRSRADAMS
FT                   WTPGFVLDYASALSRIVDRSRLPWRLRLRSFLGRLRTPSDRLDTQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235379..235870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70852.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLGVGLVAAGGDAALAAESKDPTHASGLPIPRFVTVRVGEVNLR
FT                   SGPNGSYPIEWVFKRKDMPVEIIQEFDTWRRIRDWEGAEGWVHQSALSGRRGVLIVGQT
FT                   RAIYDAPRGDSAVVARAEPGVIGSLKKCRDDWCEVDVKGYRGWMKRADFWGTYAGEKID
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        236623..236919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70853.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQQRRGSPMHMRNIRVNGKRTSMKLMPVEWDSLEEICTRENMTL
FT                   SELVSKIDAECRDSDNLTGCVRVYALCYFRRAAALSEPMPRLRLPATVAYAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        236995..237705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Hemolysin-III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70854.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDARPLQVAAILPCVEPSGAPMPDVQQFPVYSVGERRADAAVHA
FT                   IGVTAGIAGFLWLLEAGLFSGTVPLHTALALTVYGLGLVGMLTASAAYNLAPPGFGKAL
FT                   LRRVDHAMIFVMIAGTYTPFTLGLGQGIGLGGAVWGGAAVGAALKLRFPGRFDRLGLAL
FT                   YLGLGWAVVTALEPLGSVLSAPALWLLVGGGLLYTVGVAFHLMDRMPYHNAIWHLMVLA
FT                   AAACHFAAVVMACL"
FT   CDS_pept        237857..239350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70855.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGAALTISMMVAGIVGAGTARAEPSFDCKAASTPVEKAICADP
FT                   KLGDADKEIADSYKALQDLSGAADRDRLRAEQRAWLGQRNQCATASSPGACLGPILDAR
FT                   RTALSESMPKAVAAFTAIVDGIAGDPAGAAKRLAEIRGGLGKGWSAYLLRFGPSPDRAK
FT                   AEGLLREAVAGIDDSFARETAAGVDIATDEGFLTALRVVSDELAMAWPCSVMERRGAAA
FT                   WKAMEPLYGSNRDNFGAEPACPDDKALLGAPVWKSVEDQLAPMMEAASNRTGTIRFATY
FT                   RQMGIDRVKSAVDPRLFLAGAPNLADLLKTTAGWSNPRWIAAGWSDGLRKAVDAAVAAW
FT                   TPQIAARYGIATTEARRVAEAVAAQGLNGGIGLITDNLELQKDTRLPDWLRGGWSWSGG
FT                   GAGDAPFDAPAGKARIDAASICVGKECSGYDVAGQGEDAGFDPKEAPKDVKLAANAAQQ
FT                   AVSLAPVSAGGSLTVVPLAGGNLLVTGTAKPMVLKRDGK"
FT   CDS_pept        239485..240000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002180"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70856.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSRNRARLSGEGMARNLKALGLWRTALVASVRKDAPDLSARQL
FT                   AILLQVYLTDPPHTVRGLALFLNISKPAVTRALDRLSVLGFVKRKRDAEDKRNVLVQRT
FT                   VKGSVYLSDFAELVIAAGAVTAEDMIRVEADEALAATAKARLQSELQGMPLREATAAVE
FT                   ATLEASAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240054..241079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002190"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70857.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGRGKGGPAPMTDKKKPLVVVTRKLPDVIETRMMELFDTRLNP
FT                   DDVPLTAAQMQEAMAIAEVLVPTVTDRIDRALIESAGPQLRLIASFGTGVDHIDLKAAR
FT                   ERGIIVTNTPGVLTEDTADMTMALLLATARRVAEGERLVRSGQWTGWGPTTMLGHRISG
FT                   KRLGILGMGRIGSALAKRARAFGMSIHYHNRRRVHPELEQELEATYWSSLDQMLARMDI
FT                   VSINCPHTPATYHLLSERRLKLLRPHCYIVNTSRGEVIDEVALTRMLSKGEIAGAGLDV
FT                   FEHEPAVNPKLLRLDNVVLLPHMGSATIEGRIDMGEKVVINIKTFTDGHTPPDRVLEAL
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        241613..242062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70858.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKFLASALSLALVALSPLAAHAGGGRAYLPYLGVVSGTFYTTV
FT                   TVANVTDRPVTVTAKFYDKTGTPLTTGVTTYDLPASGELAGKRSATFAISGLPANYGFG
FT                   VIDWTNRAGEDDPVALVAHGVRQTTGTGGSTVSEYAIPVNGGVPF"
FT   CDS_pept        242479..244059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DNA breaking-rejoining enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70859.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVPRQVWTKHMQSSDLPVDDDTISPAGSDGANGTKALASVGLP
FT                   RKERKTSLTDRKLDDLAAKHLVSPVDITDSKVAGLVARVFPNGRRSFYFKWRPKPEAGG
FT                   RRRFRSMRLDASNVNEARQKAMEASAQVSIGRDPTVTSAAFTPMSTTTVAEAVKQFVDH
FT                   LTGIGRKPAYVKNVEGMFRNHVLLVLGQHRLIDVTQKDLSDLLASLKKKASAKADGPVV
FT                   ERRSSKAPNGRNRQHDGTKRRVSVMPNRVYTQINSLLRWATEEGVLPSGAAPLVRRPIP
FT                   VEPSKARLDAGTKRVLRAGHLARIWIAVTDEPPHVRNLIRLLLLLPLRREEVTGLRWGE
FT                   VNGLETGSNVVQFDVTAFTGPRLDIPAERMNGGKRPQMMPLPPSAVAMLEEMRKFKGVG
FT                   GDFVFSVTAGRTSFAGWQSLMVRLRERCNGLPEHWNIHDFRTAFATEVGDRLNAEPSIV
FT                   SRLLSHALENQLGVTWRYDQSRRIEPMLALLTRWQDLILEEVETELRRRRQESGGSVEA
FT                   NILGLRLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245504..246064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002220"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70860.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTPRTSTSHPLEIATVVVPNGGAVGFSMCPGRKDADPVNGGWN
FT                   RNIDLDLAHITQWGATMAIGLLEAREVRCLGVGCIPNLAERAGIDFLWRPISDGGVPED
FT                   DDPQWSHIAERARGHLGHGGRVLFFCRAGRSRSAMSAACLLIDLGMHADDAIAAVRAAR
FT                   PGALQSAEQVGYVHRMVDDLAHV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246087..246497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to butirosin biosynthesis, BtrG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70861.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQIERVFVYGSLKRGFHNHHFLEEATFLGGATTARSFDLWSLG
FT                   AFPAVTQPGRFHVTGEVYGVDRDTLSELDLLEGEGILYKREATEVSVGERSTLRAWIYV
FT                   LLHREPGMRPIQPLACGITKAWSERHAILLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        246963..247796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70862.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALYRFNVKTENASPRGYSSSTSSRCGVKHCEEGKSATKVLRIL
FT                   FTLEAEAAADVLPTDTLERFDVPFGVDELPAPAHPCAMRSRERVSHRVEGQADLIDGVR
FT                   RCLPLPVADEPPTEAMSGGDAAGDVGKGHGWRPGGCFRYLAKRALHSAAIGWRIQPIPR
FT                   IKRPCRGASRRPWRELHQPVALALAVPTVACSSRNFWLIRWQGYERSVFRAADPELALC
FT                   LPRPPLGTGRRRPADEPDRRASPPLGTHQPDPEDQEASQPDPGEPRPRPHGQPDP"
FT   CDS_pept        247582..250617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002250"
FT                   /product="type III restriction enzyme res subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAFFERPILNSPYAYPARHWELDADGQPTNRIVEHRRRSELIS
FT                   PIPKTKKRRSPTQANLDLDHTANLTHDGQEYNPTPYINKIRNEVESWRRLPNPNDWGVT
FT                   PETARLLQHWRHHPFQGVRPFFCQIEAVETAIWLTEVAPQRGEIWQHIKRANQQANPEL
FT                   LRMALKLATGAGKTTVMAMLIAWQTVNAVRHPNAKSFSRGFLIVAPGITIRDRLRVLLP
FT                   NDPESYYRNREIVPGDMLADIERAKIVITNYHAFKRRERMEVSKVGRALLKGRGPDLDT
FT                   LETEGQMLQRVMPDLMGLKSIVVLNDEAHHCYREKPPEQGGTDGVADLKGDEKDEAKRN
FT                   NEAARLWISGLETVKRKLGLRAVYDLSATPFFLNGSGYAEGTLFPWTVSDFSLMDAIEC
FT                   GIVKLPRVPVADNIPGADVPKFRDLWTHIGKRMPKAGRGAGKTLDPLAIPVELQTALEA
FT                   LYGHYAKTFDLWEQAGIGVPPVFIVVCNNTATSKLVHDYISGFHRPNPDGSATLENGRL
FT                   PLFRNFDEFGNRLARPRTLLIDSEQLESGEALDKDFRALAGDEIERFRREIVERTGDIR
FT                   KGEAITDQDLLREVMNTVGKKGKLGESIRCVVSVSMLTEGWDTNTVTHVLGVRAFGTQL
FT                   LCEQVVGRALRRQSYDLNGEGLFNVEYADVLGVPFNFNAKPVIAPPAKPRETVTVQAVR
FT                   PDRDALEITFPRVEGYRVELPEERLTAAFGPDSVLDLNPDLVGPSVTQNRGIIGEGVDL
FT                   TVAHLEDMRQSTILFHLARHLLFQKFRDPGAEPKLHLFGQLKRITKQWLDGGYLRCTGG
FT                   TYPAQVIYREIADMAAERITAAITLAHVGDRPVKAVLDSYNPKGSTAFVSFTTSKTTRW
FT                   QTDPRKCHINWVVCDSDWEAELCRVVEAHPRVLSYVKNHVLGFEVPYRHGSTPRRYLPD
FT                   FIVRIDDGRGAQDPLNLIVEVKGYRGEDAKDKADTMRAYWVPGVNNLGSFGRWAFVEFT
FT                   AVYEMETAFAALVDGFISETVV"
FT   CDS_pept        250629..251189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEAIFALGSVIVALIAAGFVAWDRITARPVERLTLQVEYFNGL
FT                   RAWADSCCDVLTEACHLSYLDPTRCDGESFFVQRQRILVALSSLIDRGRWYFPNYKVEY
FT                   GQHKEAAYRGHRHEILDSLVAAYKSVRQLNYTERGENAAICKKILQGKRVFIGNVQDVL
FT                   APNDQKDEFLKIMKKKKNGEGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        251244..253979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002270"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase N-4/N-6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70865.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPGMAEKKIETIRHTDAKRRLIPTAELQSVMDEADKAPVRVAYE
FT                   RRNRDLDPQLVWRGKDDQDWSDLIVQAPPLYIQEKVHPKVLIEELKRETRARADANKPK
FT                   GSNFDLFADFNGLPAKDVATEFYRHDSNWTNRMVLGDSLAVMASLAEREGLRGKVQCIY
FT                   FDPPYGIKFNSNFQWSTTSRDVKDGNRDHITRESEQVRAFRDTWRDGIHSYLTYLRDRL
FT                   TVARDLLTDSGSIFVQIGDANIHRVRALLDEIFGEENFISEITFQKTGGQTSEFLSSVQ
FT                   DYVLWYGKNKEITKYRQPFQSKELGIGHGSGARYDQTDEFGRVYQLTSLTSSRPPGSFP
FT                   VSYNGRNFLPSGGYWKTGEEGFRLLTRAGRVRLAGRTLRYVRYIDDFPAYEITNIWTDT
FT                   AGSPGKVYVVQTSPAVAQRCILMTTDPGDLVLDPTCGSGTTAYVAEQWGRRWITIDTSR
FT                   VALALARARIMGARYPYYLLADSREGQIREGEITRTPPKDAPTRGDIRLGFVYERVPHI
FT                   TLKSIANNAEIDVIWEEAQKALEPLRAQLNAALGTGWEEWQIPRAAEEGWPQAAKALHA
FT                   DWWTLRIKRQRDIDASISAKAEFEYLYDKPYVDKDKVRVAGPFTVESLSPHRVLAVDED
FT                   DELIDLLDAAEGKRKPSDLAPDDFAAMILDNLRAAGVQQAHKQDRIAFTALTPWPGDFI
FT                   AAEGRYMEGERERRAGILIGPEFGTVARADLVAAAREAGDAGFDVVVACAFNYDAQSAD
FT                   FEKLGRIPVLKARMNPDLHMGGDLKTTGSGNLFVVFGEPDLDILKDADGRLRVRIKGID
FT                   VFHPSTGEIESGGPDTIAVWFIDTDYNEESFFVRHAYFLGASDPYKSLRTTLKAEIDAE
FT                   AWASLNSDTSRPFDKPSSGRIAVKVINHLGDEVMKVFSVE"
FT   CDS_pept        253986..255362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70866.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSFHALDVGPGEAFLLRTDHGGKTWNILFDAGYTKEKVGARSV
FT                   VASLAKNINEIGKFDLIDVAICSHKDGDHSGGFSHLIESWCGAGKKIGEVWLPGKWAAA
FT                   FPEVVTKPLKFLSTIRDGSISLAEHIVSDLEEYSDRVSADIYEKFDKSRILEKYIEVML
FT                   RGEAERGLASKAFGISAEEAESISSRDDEDDVVDDIYKIVEEKLYGDYDFLLWEKLLGR
FT                   KITAIVATKILRSVIDTAEEIRKIATLCLKNDIKVRWFDFGLYEKTKNPSFGYKGFLNP
FT                   VNAVEVTSPPRGVAPVDVVYCLYLSEYNVESLVVHRVETEREPGVLFLADSRLAFGEKA
FT                   PSGDFDPPEALGKRRYLVTAPHHGSSTNDHAYTVLDGWKLDDVVFVRNGGHHKTKLNQF
FT                   KKIENRTCAYCNQCKRKARLLTVKTDRTGNWNWKLGTSVPLCHMETKTAEKPKREKKKD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        255550..256407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPRNGGNLNLPEQEVTVRLLAARIVGRDGWHLEESTQDADGFR
FT                   EALAQRGMAVAELVEIEHWTLRVPADEPFTPSNRFHDTAYRAGWGYDAGADCWHASHER
FT                   DRRFPGPTLNVDRLDVTYALPDVGWIDTTIRAGERVIEFSMSEVFDPIPALLNWLERLA
FT                   GGSFGRISMDVEGWYVDFHCFAEGDRVRFVVEEGWDGRSMALDIRIDRIALLAGLYCPL
FT                   VALWESDAFARAYMHWDFASVERDTLDPAWERRTDDDDPERLTPIPIRSPRIDAVLRAA
FT                   GWNW"
FT   CDS_pept        256560..257744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70868.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAFISPDVLRWARKRASASTDALALALKTDIAKVIAWEEGTAR
FT                   PTFRQAERIAAFFHIPFGYLFLPEPPQERLPIPDLRRQDGAPRDGFSPDVMDLLRDVMF
FT                   QHDWYREFLRDHGAEPRSFVGRFDMRTPVEAVAADIRAVIGLAADQPVNGGWEQHLTSL
FT                   FERCEEAGIWVMRSGYVGSNTHRTLSVSEFRGFAIADRIAPLIFINGRDAKAAQFFTLA
FT                   HELAHLWLGASGVSDPFSIRDGEGRDDQGSVDVERRCNAIAAEVLVPRAQFLAAWTDRL
FT                   GLERNADLLAYRFKVSRVVIARRALDFGKIGRDEYGAFFDRERQAWQIEARSERESPGG
FT                   DFYRVSRVRNGKRFTRAVVNSAMSGNLLFSDAGALLHMKPTVVRKMYERLQPEP"
FT   CDS_pept        257741..258241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70869.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMYLLDSDTFIQAKNLYYGFDICPGYWEWMDGAVDGCAVRSVSK
FT                   VYDELVAGNDELAQWIKGRKGDGRFLPITDPATQNAFREIAAAVQGGDYQPSAKAQFLA
FT                   GADPWLVAKARVLGATVVTMERPEPTAKRRVPLPNMCIAFGVPWMDTFALLRQHAAAFR
FT                   LAA"
FT   CDS_pept        258254..260362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002320"
FT                   /product="UvrD/REP type DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70870.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRIANTFTDSLARLTGTEQKAVKTTAFDLQLDPSAPGLSYHRL
FT                   ERTKDRNFWSVRVNADIRLIVHRTESSLLLCYVDHHDDAYAWAARRRIERHPVTGAAQI
FT                   VSLVERVEAEHGSPIHHPLPGVEPWEVPPLRDNPAVCTGGEPQASFLPPLFLDLSQDDL
FT                   LSVGVPPDWIPEVYKASMDSVLDLADDLPEEAMEALLEYCTTGVLPRPSAANRESDQGS
FT                   DPFDHPDAQRRFRVLDNVEELERALNAPWDRWTVFLHPAQRRLVERSYSGPVRVSGSAG
FT                   TGKTIVALHRAVILARREPTARVALTTFSATLAAALAVKLDRLAGNEPELTARIRVASV
FT                   TDLARDLHARQSVPPQIAEDGLVRSLLLEAGKAAGVKASSAFLVAEWTEVVDAWGLMSW
FT                   EDYRDVARLGRKTRMGGQQRQVLWGVFDSVRAALGERGLSTWADVFARVASDTAEAPFD
FT                   WVVVDEAQDIGVAEMRFLVALAGGRSERLFFAGDLGQRIFQQPFSWKSLGVDVRGRSHT
FT                   LKICYRTSHQIRTQADRLLPAAVADVDGNAESRKGTISLFDGPAPQIVTFASEEEERDA
FT                   VALWIAERLADGVAPEEIAVFVRSEAELERARAAVAETGAEVLVGTMHEAKGLEFRAVV
FT                   VMACDDEVIPSQQRIAAIADAADLEDVYDTERHLLYVACTRARDELLVTGVDPASEFLM
FT                   DMVGDGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260780..261670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002330"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="LysR-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70871.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWDKLRVFHAVAEAGSFTHAGETLNLSQSAVSRQISALEESLGV
FT                   PLFHRHARGLILTEQGELLHRTARDVFAKLSMTEAMLTESREHPKGPLRVTTTVAFGST
FT                   WLTPRINEFMSIYPDIQLTLLIDDDELDLAMREADIAIRMNTPRQPDLIQRHLMSIRFH
FT                   LYASQGYLKKKGTPKTLAELDSHDLITYPPDVRAPIPNVNWVMEMGDPSPNRKPILQVN
FT                   SVYAIYRAVESGLGIGALPDFLVDSFSKDVTRIMPDVEGPKVDAYFVYAEELRHSKRIA
FT                   VFRDFLVKKVAETPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261925..263379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002340"
FT                   /product="MFS general substrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVTPLIIACALFMENLDSTVISTALPGIAQSMGEDPLRLSLAM
FT                   TSYMLALAVFLPVSGWAADRYGARTVFASAIGVFMAGSIACGLSNGLVELVAARILQGI
FT                   GGAMMVPVGRLILLRTVPKDQLVTAMARMTLPALIGPALGPLVGGAITTYASWRWIFFV
FT                   NVPIALIGIALVLALIPNLKEEQRDPFDGRGFLWSAVALAAFMFGFENVGRDLLPPVAV
FT                   AALLAVALLATLAYLRHARRVARPVLDPSLFRLRTYRASVLGGTLFRIGIGAVPFLMPV
FT                   MLQIGFGLTAFESGALTFAGAAGALTMKALAGPILRRFGFRPVLTVNSLVSGVILASYG
FT                   AFRPDTPHLVILGALLLGGFFRSLQFTGMNTLSYAEVPQTMTSRANTLATVMQQLSMSL
FT                   GVAVGATALHLTVQWSGTLTPSSFVPAFLTVGLLACASSLPFWRLPVDAGDEISGHISG
FT                   NGKSAATKGEAHSATVKAAALSDAAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263491..264225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002350"
FT                   /product="aspartate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRPTVRPLPQKTIGVLGGMSNQATGEYYRLLNDGLNARLGGWD
FT                   NGEIVVVSVNFGNIEHFVRTGDWTGAERYLAGKVDALERAGADLVVCVSNTMHRVVEPI
FT                   MAGRAIPFIHIADPTGEAIVKAGLTRVGLLGTAATMRSEMLVERFRDRFGVELLVPDEA
FT                   DQAIVDRIIFDELVRRDLRPDSKAEYLRIVGDLRRRGAGGVILGCTEIFLLIDQPDLPG
FT                   FPVFDTTRLHTQAAVDFVSTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264277..265068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002360"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70874.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTITLTRDGVVATLTLSNPDKLNAFDKPMWHALIGHLAALEAD
FT                   DATRVVVMRGGPAATGTHAFSPGADISEFESERNSPDQGAAYGDLMDEGLDALRRLRHP
FT                   VLAAIDGPCCGIGLAVALACDLRVCSRSSRFGVPVSRLGISMGPAELKLVADVAGGPAA
FT                   LEILLEGRVFDAAEAKDKRLVHRVVADEGFETEIAATVQRIAAGAPLAATLHKRTVRRL
FT                   SDPAPLGAEEIADCYRCFGTEDFREGYRAFLEKRKPVFTGR"
FT   tRNA            265257..265331
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly(GCC)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GGC"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        265511..266806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002370"
FT                   /product="Sun protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70875.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTSLAARGVALDLLRDVLRKSVPFDDAFDAHPELASLQPRDRG
FT                   FVRLLVATVLRRLGQIDEMIQASLAKPGLPKAAIHDMLRLGTAQLVFLNTPAHAAVDTA
FT                   VELAAARNAAPYKGLINAVLRRIGREGAEMAARQDAGRLNTPDWLWLSWRSAYGTARTR
FT                   GIVEAHLHEAPLDITVKSDPAGWAERLGASLLPTGSLRRPPGGSVIELPGFEDGEWWVQ
FT                   DLAASLPAKLFGDLAGKRVFDLCAAPGGKTAQLVVQGAQVTAIDRSARRLERVTENLKR
FT                   LRLEAEVLAADAATWEPEAPADAVLLDAPCSATGAIRRHPDILRVKTPDDIAKLARAQS
FT                   RLLARSVELVRPGGTLIYCTCSIQPEEGEAQVARLLEQDGRVERWPVTADELGGLSEPI
FT                   NEAGEVRSLPGMLADLGGIDGFFVARLRRRPA"
FT   CDS_pept        266973..268640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to heparinase II/III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70876.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGNGRFRSGMARLAYGNPLYALMLGGKAPGALAVIPPDPWPGD
FT                   ADAGNAMLAGRMAFAGQPILVDPNGVPNWRPQGASPGWLRAAHGFEWLRDLRAVGGDTA
FT                   RRRARVLVWSWLDQNGGWHSQSWAPDVLGVRLSSWIGLHDFYCASADDDFRARVFESMA
FT                   RQLRHLLRVAPAKLDGERLIGAIKGLLYGGYCLPDQDKAAREALRLLDKELPRQILPDG
FT                   GHVERNPSIQMRVLRDLIDMRAVLRVAKEEVPESLQHAIDRMTPALRFFRHVDGGLALF
FT                   NGGREEEPALIDTVLAQADARGRPLKSAPHTGFERLLAGRTLVLLDTGAPPPEGLDRTA
FT                   HAGTLSMEVSVNKERLIVNCGSHPSRRGPWRAALAGTSAHSTMVVADTNSSEVLEKGGL
FT                   GRRPTHVGCERQESDGAMLVVATHNGYSKGFGLLHRRRVYLADNGEDLRGEDTLEPVIG
FT                   ATPQPQPYAIRFHLHPNVEVVPVQAQGNGGNDQVLLRLPSGNAWRMRVTGAVLEVAESV
FT                   YLGSGDEPRRTRQIMMQGQCGPEGLTVKWALRRERKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        268913..270517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purO"
FT                   /gene_synonym="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002390"
FT                   /product="IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPKANHAPAPDKVRITRALISVSDKAGLVELGKALAARGVEIL
FT                   STGGSAQRLAEAGVPVKEVSDHTGFPEIMDGRVKTLHPRVHGGILARRDIHADAMARHD
FT                   IPGIDLVVVNLYPFEATVAKGAAYDDCVENIDIGGPAMIRAAAKNHDFVAIVTEPSDYE
FT                   AVMDELATHDGCVTLALRRRLAQRAYARTAAYDAAISTWLAGQLGETFPPRTTLSGSLA
FT                   QTLRYGENPHQQAAFYVTGEKRPGVATAVQLQGKELSYNNLNDTDAAFELVAEFERPAV
FT                   AIIKHANPCGVAQGANLLEAYKSALLCDPVSAFGGIIAVNRSLDAETAEEISKLFAEVV
FT                   IAPDADEAARALLATKKNLRVLLTKDVPNPAEPGMMIKQLSGGFLLQNRDSGRVNPAEL
FT                   KVVTKRAPTEQELADLLFAFRVAKHVKSNAIVYAKNGATVGVGAGQMSRVDSARIAAIK
FT                   SAEAAKAAGLAEPLTKGSVVASDAFFPFADGLLAAAEAGVTAVIQPGGSIRDADVIAAA
FT                   DEKGLAMVLTGMRHFRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270594..271490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002400"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-32 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70878.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYIDDPETQRANLSFIKASMREPLLSRDHEFDLARKWREGSDER
FT                   ALHQLVRAYTRLVVATASRFRNYGLPMGDLVQEGNVGLMQAASRFEPDREVRFSTYAAW
FT                   WIRSAMQDYILRNWSIVRTGTTAAQKSLFFNLRRLRAKIDSATQNGSGAPLTKEGREWI
FT                   AGELRVEVAEVEAMEMRLSGADQSLNTPVADGSDDDWQDFLADQRPSPEDVVIGMRDAN
FT                   TRSQWLAEALGELSPRERTIIRERRLREEGATLEELGRELGVSKERVRQLEHRALLKLR
FT                   QSMLKRVEDSDDLLVDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271754..272698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70879.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLPPHLGLPSRQAGRHAASIVGTIEDASRFASLGRPRRVWAIGA
FT                   AHAQPDRLDAIHHAIGQRFRPGDRLVYLGNMIGVGERAIETIDRLLAFRIALLAMPGMI
FT                   ASDIVYLRGQQEEMWQKLLQLHFAPDPRSVLDWMLRQGVAPTLAAYGGNLEAGMAAARG
FT                   GAVMLGRWTRELRQAVAARPGHEQLFNALRRAAYTGGETAKDGMPTGDGWAGNSRGGGS
FT                   LLLVHSGIDPRRPLSGQGDAFWWGSAAFSRLDHPYGGFRRLVRGYDPSWTPESPGVDAG
FT                   PVTVTLDGGCGRDGYLVCACFDSFGEMLDLFQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272875..273375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002420"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="CarD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR51"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07736"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKLDFDAGDFVVYPAHGVGRVEGIETHSIAGLEVQLYAITFEK
FT                   ERMTLKVPVTKARNAGLRRLSSKDRIKVALETLQGRSRVRRTMWSRRAQEYEAKINSGD
FT                   PVSIAEVVRDLYRGADQSDQSYSERQIYQAALERLARELAAVEKIDETKATERLESVLS
FT                   KAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273744..274076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002430"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70881.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYVVTDGCIKCKYTDCVEVCPVDCFYEGENMLVIHPDECIDCGV
FT                   CEPECPAEAIVPDTDDRATKWLELNRDYSGQWPNITRKKDAPADADTFKGVDGKFEKFF
FT                   SPKAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274213..275145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002440"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="LysR-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70882.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAGLRVVKAVADTGSVSRAAEALNCVQSNVTARIKRLEEDLGV
FT                   DLFLRLSRGMEPTPAGRVLSGYADRVLRLVAQARDAVAEAAGRGGRLAVGSMESTAAVR
FT                   LPPLLARFHRDHPEVELTIIPGPTETLLTEVLAGRLDGAFVGGEVAHPDLTAQRIFNEE
FT                   LVLAEPATGLTTESARRTLIAFGRACAYRGRAEMAMREAGRVPFRVMEFGALDAILGCV
FT                   GAGMGVTVMPRSVVERDPWRELLAARPLPDALARMPTQFVRRADAIETISLRAFLAAFS
FT                   QGLAAKGADAGATGSPTSHAGLNGPSAAC"
FT   CDS_pept        275317..276543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002450"
FT                   /product="MFS general substrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70883.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVLVGGVIGLAIAMGVGRFAFTPILPAMQAATGLGADGAGLLA
FT                   SLNYLGYFVGALGAGLVPHGAVRTAAFRLSLLVSVVTTAAMGFDLGDAGQAMPAWLVLR
FT                   FLSGVASAGIFILGIAMGLDSLARRGGERFAGWLYTGVGLGIAASGLFVALVGGRLGWA
FT                   GDWLALGAICAVLGLLPALWLRDPPPRHDVAADADADAGKPRAAVTRARGLPAPLLLLT
FT                   LAYFLEGGGYIVSATFLVSILKTDPATAAVGEAAWMVVGLGAMGAGLFWAAVARRSNSW
FT                   WSLILAHLTQAVAILLPMSGSPALAVVSALLFGGTFIGIVSQAFALGRQLSAGASAKVV
FT                   GALTAAYGLGQIVAPLPAGLVVTHTGSFNAALLGAAGAVVLGALLLVVGMVIAGRQVAA
FT                   GGGRAGAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276583..277305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002460"
FT                   /product="terC-like membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70884.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLLADPNAWASLLTLTALEIVLGIDNIIFISIMASKLPPERQH
FT                   SARRVGLALALLTRLALLASIAWVAQLTQPLFTVLGWAVSGRDLILILGGLFLLAKGTL
FT                   EIHHTVEGHEEGGSAPKHATFTSVVVQIMFLDIVFSLDSVITAVGMSDHLPVMIAAVVI
FT                   AMAVMLFASGPVGDFVNRHVTVKMLALSFLLLVGVALVADGAGFHIPKGYLYFAIAFST
FT                   LVEALNLLARSKRSAAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        278024..279220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002470"
FT                   /product="Na+:H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="NhaA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70885.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRRLAIFLKTESASGVVLMVAAVLALVWANSPAAPFYDAILAT
FT                   KVAVTAGGVGLDKPLILWINDGLMAVFFLLVGLEIKREVLEGELSSPAKAMLPGIAALG
FT                   GMAMPALVYCLFAQAEPGALQGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGNRVPGSLRVFLLALAIM
FT                   DDLGAIVIIAVFYSHGLVPLALGLAAASAVGLWLLNRAGVRSLAPYLLLGLVLWVCVLK
FT                   SGIHATLAGVVLAFAIPLRGKEGRHAHEAPLHRLEHALHPWVAFLIMPVFALANAGVPL
FT                   DGITPASLLEPVPLGIALGLFLGKQAGVFLAVWAAVRSGVVERPARASWGQIYGVAVLT
FT                   GIGFTMSLFIGTLAFADPQHAVAVRLGVLTGSLVSALAGYGLLYAAGAGRARAAVRAT"
FT   CDS_pept        279381..279818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70886.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAIRTRRRSVAEDPPTSASGGSVPIDFQRLERLRRLARLMDTR
FT                   WRIPFTRIPVGLDGIASLLPVAGDTATALVSAYIIVEASRFDLPKALVARMVFNVLLDW
FT                   AGGSVPVIGTVFDIAFKANRMNLNLLHEHLERRLAAAAAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        279901..281364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemZ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002490"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70887.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAITAPLARVAVSPASAAPSRSHGAANGVAHGVAHGVDAALLAK
FT                   YDGLRVPRYTSYPTAPHFTPEVNGEVYGGWLGTIEPARSGSLYLHVPFCQKMCWYCGCH
FT                   TKIVARYAPIAEYLGHMRREIAMVADRIPGRLAVRHIHFGGGTPTMMAPDDFEAMIALL
FT                   RGRFDIAADAELAVEIDPRTLTAEMAAALGRAGVNRASLGVQDFDGTVQQAINRVQPRA
FT                   VTEQALAWLRDAGITSVNLDLMYGLPHQSVESVSRSAAIALEMAPDRLSVFGYAHVPWM
FT                   KTHQKKIDESVLADSLGRWEQFAAIADTLSAAGYSAIGLDHFARPGDELAVQQEEGRLG
FT                   RNFQGYTTDDAEVLLGFGSSSIGALPQGYVQNAVPFDQYAAAVEEGRLPTGKGIALTDD
FT                   DRLRRDLIMRLMCDLSVDTAAIARAHGQPESCFDAELEGMADLVADGVAVVEGRRVHVP
FT                   ESARPLMRIVAARFDTHLSKGAGRHSRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        281623..282075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRVRTLPLVVALATLMVPGCMPYERIPNPPTVRSAPDTGTGLE
FT                   PIYGEWQVDKPTPAYAQPSAGAGVVATLGAGQVVTTLGRVRNSDWVAVKAGSSTGYVRL
FT                   HLLSLKSNTPRGSRGTSTTLAKPVDNAGPTIKAAPRGKIGATPIAN"
FT   CDS_pept        282218..283126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLPSPVQSAEAAPRDRAGMLAELRARIRRIEGAGGEEGRTLPF
FT                   GLDSVDGHLSDGGLPLGCLHAVVTENPGAGTGFAAALLGRLATPKAPALWILCGRDLHA
FT                   PGLAAYGLTADRLIVARPARPVDALWAMEEALRCPALSAVLGELEGLDLTASRRLQLAA
FT                   ESSGVTGFLLDSAAGKPGGQGSLRAEGLSAAVTRWRLDAAPSLGEENEAPRSSGSLPGL
FT                   GLPRWSVRLERCRSGRPGGWTLAWDGGSWLDLGSGEEDGLAQAAQRDSGTWPTRRPVSD
FT                   NRQEGLSDHRPGGGERTAVGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283149..283424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70890.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDRPCQADPRCHPALRRRPAMLPAHLADRLLKQRRDAETAEFA
FT                   RQLPLYAPLHAPLDADDPRWMTEPDGAEQPGRREPGQCEPDWATNY"
FT   CDS_pept        283587..284411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70891.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWRHRCSIGHRRHPCEMCSLPRRSNPYSRPISFKECVPPMHSAP
FT                   APEFCPNCLKPNHLCICEAVQPIDNGVFLLILQHPQEKRENLGTAQIAHLQFANSLVKV
FT                   GLSWPGLKRILGREVDPKRWGVLYLGPVKDGGAPRPEVAVVDKNGQPLRDSAEILEDLE
FT                   GVIVLDGTWSQAKTLWWRNAWLLKCRRIVLNPQFRSLYGQARKEPRRDSVSTLEAGAFL
FT                   LSRLEGDQTIMDTALKPFSLLLKKLRTRRPRPVPPPVGEAAGLDGDEAAGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        284509..285147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70892.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNAASQPLVSLFPQSNERMMASDFVPFGLTVCGLSELCNFGGGK
FT                   VSHVLSILDPEVAEPSEFGDYGEHQRLELRFHDVIEPTRGQIAPERSDVERILAFGRDL
FT                   LAEPVDCRHLLVHCHAGVSRSTAALTMILAQARPDLPAADAVAAVAAIRSQTWPNLRMT
FT                   EFADDLLGRKGELVAAVRQRHRTLGRQRPELVQFMIDNGRIREVEDLID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285211..285843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLDLDKFRATPLQHDPYDFLCVPGFVKREYLEELHRDYPKVDK
FT                   PGSIPLGVFPQGPAFDRMIAELKGPEVCKAFSDKFGLDLSKYPTMFTARGMCRPTDGKI
FT                   HPDSASKVITVLIYMNPPWEATGGRLRILRSQNLEDYAAEVPPEEGTLMCFRRSDTSWH
FT                   GHYPFEGQRRAIQMNWVKGSVYIWHEQWRHRVGAWAKGVFGGQSAGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285921..286577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDAVSASFLRCLDGSRLSEQPYNHWLLSEVLPEETADAIAEL
FT                   PWGPPPVSDTYGKRETNNASRTYFGAENRAKYAVCETVAQAFQSRAVVDAIQRTCDVDL
FT                   TGSSLRIEYCQDTDGFWLEPHTDIGVKKYTMLIYLSKGPNCSHWGTDVLDANRTVVARA
FT                   PYAFNEGLIFIPGSDTWHGFEKRPIDGVRKSIIVNYVGPEWRARQELCFPDKPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286769..287776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70895.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLTRPPLPRPPLTCWVVSDGKAGMENQCVGLAESLGMTPVVKR
FT                   VHLRTPWRQLTPYLRIGNRFAAGPGGDPVGPPWPDLLIGTGRQSIPVSLAVRRRSGGRT
FT                   FTVQIQDPVMSPRHFDLIVVPRHDKLRGDNVLVTRGAMHRVTPAILAAAAERFAPRLAH
FT                   LPHPRIAVLIGGDNGVYRLTPTIMGDVAERLANLTRSHGAGLMVTPSRRTGTDNEAILR
FT                   ARLSGLPAEVWDGGGENPYFAYLGLADAVVVTCDSVSMTSEACSTGKPVYVIELEGGSP
FT                   KFRAFHDGLYQDGITRPFDGSLDRWDYAPLNETELVADEVRRRLSAHRTRLGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        287930..288496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002580"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="AsnC-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70896.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVKLDRIDRRILRDLQNDGRMTNVELARRAGISAPPCLRRVRA
FT                   LEEAGFIRGYHADVNPDALGFGVTVFAQVGLSSQAEADLKKFEELVNSWPLVRECNMLA
FT                   GEYDFVLKIVAEDWDDYQRFLTTKLTAAPNVAHVKSALSIRTSKHTPGVPIDVDSPDIP
FT                   EGTEDDEDEDFVEDEAETPARATRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288553..289842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002590"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSPAPPFASFCLYWLRLGLTSFGGPAGQIAMMQSELVDRRRWI
FT                   DQTRFLHALNFCMLLPGPEAQQLATYIGWRIYGLRGGLVAGGLFVLPGALLLLALSWIA
FT                   AAHGDTGLIGALFDGIKPAVVAIIAAAVWRMGRRTLKGPAAVAMAATAFLALAALHLPF
FT                   PLVIGGAALVGGVAARGGRHWFAHPHPVADGDGELAEPAAKPGRLFILAALFILLWAVP
FT                   VGAVLLSLGPDPWRGIAALFTKAAFVTFGGAYAVLPYIAGQAVDAYGWLSPREMVDGLA
FT                   LAETTPGPLILVTQYVGFFAGWNRPGALSPELAGMLGAALTTYVTFLPCFLFIFAGAPY
FT                   VERLIHNRLAAGALAAIAAAVVGVILNLGVYLGMAVLLPDGRHGMGGLIWAWAIMLGAL
FT                   YALTRRAVAIHWVVLGGAAAGLIQATASSL"
FT   CDS_pept        289888..290928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to dienelactone hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70898.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTIAGHPWPSASRRFNIAIASAAVGAGAGSRGRCRMKASTRGLA
FT                   AVLGAALCAGIGGKVAGGLDLSVGTAQAAIGVHAEEIVRFPSSDGDLTGGAPTMLSGRL
FT                   LRPAGNGPHPAVVMLHGCGGLYARNGRVSPRHVWWATHLQRQGYEVLMVDSFGPRDVEE
FT                   VCTTPLKDRTVRATVERKRDAWAALAFLRKRPEVDHERVGLIGWSQGGGTVMAAYGAGE
FT                   DGPAVTEGGGFRAAVAFYPGCKTPLSNEDWQPDGPLLLLVGGKDDWTPPESCIELAGRD
FT                   GIKDKVELVVYPDAYHGFDSPDAPVRKRKDLATVPGGTAHVGTNEDARTDAIRRVGDFF
FT                   KEKLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291115..291588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002610"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70899.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVPMTAAGFNRLQEELKHLKITERPAVIKAIAEAREHGDLSEN
FT                   AEYHAARERQSFIEGRVLELEDKISRAEVIDPAKLTGSTVKFGATVTLADQDTDEETTY
FT                   QIVGQDESDIKNRLLSIQAPLARALINKSVGDSVEVSTPGGSKLYEIVSVEFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291687..294932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002620"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70900.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSICIIGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGVQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPGLADATYIEPITPAVVAKILEKERPDALLPTMGGQTALNTAMALSD
FT                   DGTLERLGVEMIGAKRDVIAKAEDRILFRDAMDKLGLESPKSRMVRTLTEAMDALEFVG
FT                   LPAIIRPSFTLAGTGGGIAYNRAEFEDIVRGGLRASPVGEVLIEESVLGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DGADNCIIICAIENIDPMGVHTGDSITVAPSLTLTDKEYQIMRDASIAVLREIGVDTGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPANGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKIAAKLAVGYRLDELTNDIT
FT                   GTTPASFEPTIDYVVTKMPRFTFEKFKGSEPLLTTSMKSVGEAMSIGRTFQESVQKALR
FT                   SMETGLTGFNEVKIGDGNPDRTAIRGALATPTPDRLLVIAQAFRHGFTVEEVQAVSKYD
FT                   PWFLEQIKAIVDREAAIRADGLPTDKAGWLKLKQMGFSDARLAELAKTSEAAVATARRE
FT                   AGVTPVYKRIDTCAAEFASATPYMYSTYETDGTGEAECEADPTDKRKVVILGGGPNRIG
FT                   QGIEFDYCCVHAVYALQEAGIETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTADRLYFEPLTAEDVVELVRV
FT                   EQRNGTVLGCIVQFGGQTPLKLAAALEAAGIPILGTSPDAIDLAEDRERFQKLLHELAL
FT                   KQPANGLARSLEEAEAVASRIGFPVVIRPSYVLGGRAMEIVHDMAGLQRYMGTAVQVSG
FT                   KNPVLIDSYLQDAIEVDVDVVCDGETVYVAGVMEHIEEAGIHSGDSACALPPYSLPAET
FT                   IAEINRQSDALARALKVVGLMNVQFAVQAGTVYILEVNPRASRTVPFVAKATGTAIAKI
FT                   AARVMAGEALSSFTLNGPNPPHTAVKEAVFPFARFPGVDIVLGPEMKSTGEVMGLDHNF
FT                   ALAFAKAQLGAGVTLPVKGCVFVSVKDHDKPALAIISKKLHEMGFRILATSGTAKVLKD
FT                   AGVEAEVVNKVVEGKPHIVDAMINGDVHLVINTTEGAQALSDSFSLRRTALTYNIPYYT
FT                   TVAGARAAVEAIAALRNGSLEVAPLQSYLSGSY"
FT   CDS_pept        295195..296025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAFAKDSRACAACVSWGGERALSDDNTLVHVARHGVEGECRTA
FT                   SSQDYRRITKGYHTCTAWAPLPMLKKHGGRIGHTPAGQAHTPVTAAASRPITAAASQPV
FT                   PAAAAFASAPVATPVLDAPPPPCRADVIDAEQTPQVRALYTHWVRLKRKRRMPLAIEID
FT                   TAQVRESVPRIALMEPTADGGDFVYKSCGRALQRRLAERPTTRRVTECHPEQAAKRWLS
FT                   DLRACLDSGEPRCLLVRDDPMLPGAKFVELLLPLADVEGGPATRVLAYRHVPGG"
FT   CDS_pept        296415..297485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70902.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKQRSGKGGMMGGKGIGWGVLLAMLVLPAAGGGASANDSTGFQ
FT                   GTGGIELTRTDAIEMRSEDLWIGMDEIRVSYVFRNVSDRPVETLVAFPLPDLDLSPGLT
FT                   ASAWQFPKEADDFLDFRLWIDDRPEKPSLERRALFQGRDVTAAVEAAGALGMTPWAPGA
FT                   YDDYARTLDPAALARLRDAGLIQNGDYNNNPQWTLRTRYFWTQTFPPGRDVRVRHVYRT
FT                   FLGHSLLGDVRKIDARGVVGRLVGEAAGGGAGADRYCLEESARRTVVAVQAKYPSPAMP
FT                   YGTAEIEYILTTARNWRGPIGRFHLTIDKGAPENIVSLCWNGLSKTGPTTFESTITDFV
FT                   PDRDIRLLLFVRAKAP"
FT   CDS_pept        297627..298358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70903.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNISFRLCRRCEPMPWRPTDGESQMAGVDIVVSRGFNQEFRQNP
FT                   NTSPGYIYNYATDDETYFVNQIAPFLPPCVSFSADPANDPLVFTADTPGQSALACCSTI
FT                   YPYPGDAPASLPRQLGLSLSNGLTVTLTLIARILSIVPLAGDSPSVQWAKGEIERQTSV
FT                   TFPAGAVLQEIISPEGGRYALVAAFGDSGYDVTSLDGLADLPLPTGYTYQSSVLSSYLT
FT                   LAVEQTAHILICGSFNFQLYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298443..299057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002660"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70904.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRSTLLGLWRLFARPSVHFGLGFLTLGGFIAGVVFWGGFNTAL
FT                   EATNKEAFCISCHEMRDNPYEELKQTIHFTNRSGVRASCPDCHVPHQWTDKIARKMQAS
FT                   KEVWGKIFGTIDTREKFLDKRRELAEHEWARLKSNNSLECRNCHSADSMDITKQNPRAA
FT                   KMHETYLFTGERSCIDCHKGIAHHLPDMQGIEPGWTASAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299054..299494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002670"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70905.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADKPAALSGTGTVGGIKVPSTNHPITLDVPAEATHREITDDQK
FT                   RVRNYADQPPLIPHAIRDYQIDLNINKCLTCHDRRNTAGSQAPMLSVTHFQDRDGQTLG
FT                   TVAARRYFCTQCHVPQTDAQPIVPNSFQDFDSVLGHAQGGQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299590..302091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002680"
FT                   /product="periplasmic nitrate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70906.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLSRRDYLKAQAAAAAAAAAGISLPASAANLLTGEGAKLTWSKA
FT                   PCRFCGTGCGVMVGVKDGRVVATHGDVKAEVNRGLNCVKGYFLSKIMYGEDRLNQPLLR
FT                   MKDGAFDKEGEFTPISWDAAFDIMAEKWKETLRKKGPTAVGMFGSGQWTIFEGYAASKL
FT                   MKGGLRSNNLDPNARHCMASAVAGFMRTFGMDEPMGCYDDMEQADAFVLWGSNMAEMHP
FT                   ILWTRVTDRRLSHPGCKVAVLSTYEHRSFDLADIGLVFTPGSDLAILNYIANHIIKTGR
FT                   VNKEFVGKHCNFKRGRDDIGYGLRPDNPLEKKAKNADKANDSDPISFEEFAKFVEPYTL
FT                   DRAHELSGVPKNRLEALAELYADPKVKVVSFWTMGFNQHVRGVWANNLCYNIHLLTGKI
FT                   SQPGCGPFSLTGQPSACGTAREVGTFSHRLPADMVVTNPEHRKHAEEIWKLPEGTIPDK
FT                   VGYHAVQQDRMLKDGKLNAYWVMCNNNMQTAPNTAKETFPGYRNPENFIVVSDPYPTVT
FT                   ALAADLILPTAMWVEKEGGYGNAERRTQLWRQLVDAPDGARSDLWQMMEFSKRFTVEEV
FT                   WPEDLLNRKPELRGKTLYEVLFRNGQVDRFPLSDLDANYNNFEAKQAGFYVQKGLFEEY
FT                   ASFGRGHGHDLAPFEQYHQERGLRWPVVDGKETKWRYREGSDPYVKAGEGMRFYGNKDG
FT                   KANVFALPYEPPAEAPDTDYPFWLSTGRVIEHWHSGSMTMRVPELRKAFPNAVVFMHPD
FT                   DAKDLNVRRGQEVRVTSRRGEVRVRVETRGRNKPPRGLVFVPFCDQTVLINKVTLDATD
FT                   PISKQTDYKKCAVKITPVVNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302176..302442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002690"
FT                   /product="periplasmic nitrate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70907.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRQPEIHISSLVIQHSPDRADAVREAASAVAGLDWCAAENGKAV
FT                   VTLVTASAGEVIDRIAELNAVPGVHTTTMVYHHYEPADAIDAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302479..302673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002700"
FT                   /product="periplasmic nitrate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70908.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIPSPLLSHPSDRKATDHAPAPTRRAEGLMFLSLSVLVWPVIA
FT                   VGTVAAYGFSIWMYQLLTH"
FT   CDS_pept        302944..303687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002710"
FT                   /product="mgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70909.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLRAYWSPAELVTNGLILLHLLGALAVGMLLGYERSYHGRAAG
FT                   MRTYGLVCLASTALTVVNAYPAMWFGGIATQGGLHGAVAAGDPTRVIQGIVTGIGFLGA
FT                   GVIMREGLSIRGLSTAASIWATSAIGVTIGLGFYAVAIAAALLSILVMSLLRPIERLLP
FT                   HRSVIHLTLVFPRDKAPPPEELRVQAKAHGFEVVDWSFHLANGSGQFECQLVLQGKGDV
FT                   DPMALVGDLASTDAVVEFKLSPSRI"
FT   CDS_pept        303769..305877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002720"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70910.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDANNGGKAGLPARQRGERQRAAEPAASVPVRVRRGAGTFLLL
FT                   CAVLLCVAGMAVSAAARPAADPLPLGPETASATLAGHFARLVDPDRKLDFADILKADAE
FT                   GRMEPQEDFRGAGQTQDIHWYRFDLMRQPGAPADWLLEMGEAYIDHLDLFIPKASGVAI
FT                   GSGGDGVGVAGRPRSPGAYRLVRMGDFVPFSQRPMRTRLHTLPLSLPEGKPVSLYLRVD
FT                   SVSAIRLSARIWTPAAYVAHQTTDLLFQGLFLGVLGILTLGYVALGLLLRDGALLTYTG
FT                   YVATVLFYYLFANGIAAILLPDMPGWLSNLMVGSSGFLGFATALTMWVHILDLRSRAPL
FT                   LSRCYQGLALVTVLLLPTTVSPLYALTGPVVTLSALVVVVIALVLTARMIWQTPDDLSP
FT                   RFYMASTLVSLAGFLLTQMSLRGVLPADFAVADPYQISSMLAVLVLGIGLALRIGRLQS
FT                   ERLRAREESAFATKRAEEQRSFVAMLSHEFRTPLAAIDSAAQMIELTGTVAAPSVLNRL
FT                   HRIRGTTRKMAELVELFLSADALDQGALALKPEPVALGQLMEEVLGGLKGTDADERLTL
FT                   SIVSPDHPLLVDAPFLGVAIGNLVQNALRYSSPTSAVRVAAEIDGTGVVIHVADEGRGM
FT                   SPEEVERIGSIYFRASSSRGTKGSGLGLYMTQKIVAAHGGTLSVRSGRDEGSVFTIRLP
FT                   AMADRQAN"
FT   CDS_pept        305995..308061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002730"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70911.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGAIIDRLGKRWKADRAGGTGVPAMAPWSPWLFGLILWLASGLM
FT                   PVAAWAQPAVPAVAGAVERVADPLRLTASTDRASLAGHFARLIDRDHALGFSDVLRADA
FT                   EGRFEPQTIFRGAGQTPDIHWYRFDLLRERGAPADWILELGEAYIDHLDLHVPDPAATG
FT                   ETPGYRVVHMGDFVPFSQRPLKTRLHSSMLALPEGKPVSLYLRIDSVSSITLRAAIYAP
FT                   SAYAGFQLPNLLFQGLFFGVLGVLILGYVALGVLLRDGALLAFTGYVASVFTFYLFSTG
FT                   VASVLLPDIPGWLQNLVVGSSAFLGVAASASMWDRILNLRVHHPRLHRIYAGIRWMALL
FT                   SLPTAVSWLYSITNPLMLLIATLATLTGALLSIWQAIRTPADTSARYYAASGLTAIAGN
FT                   SLTQFTVRGALPADLLFADPYQVAVLGTVLCLGSGLALRIRTLQRERVRAQEESAFATK
FT                   RAEEQRSFVAMLSHEFRTPLAAIQGAAQMIELSGELRAPSMQSRVRRIVETTRRMSDLV
FT                   ELFLSADALDQGALALKPETVPLDLLLDEALDGLAGVEGEGRLVVTVDAPERRVRVDVP
FT                   FLGVAVANLVRNALRYSPPDTVVRVAAGVADGALVIRVADQGHGMSPEEVERIGSIYFR
FT                   AASSQGTKGSGLGLYMTQKIAAAHGGTLTVESTLGAGSVFTIRLPVTDGQQGN"
FT   CDS_pept        308295..310265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002740"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70912.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAWAQPAVPAVAGVVERVADPLRLTASTDRASLAGHFARLIDRD
FT                   HALGFSDVLRADAEGRFEPQTLFRGAGMTRDIHWYRFDLLRERGAPADWILELGEAYID
FT                   HLDLHVPDPAATGETPGYRVVRMGDFVPFSQRPLKTRLHSSVLALPEGRPVSLYLRIDS
FT                   VSAISLRAAIYAPSAYAGFQMTNLLFLGLFFGVLTVLTLAYVSLGVLLRDGALLAFTAY
FT                   VASVLCSYVFSTGVASVLLPDMPGWLQNLAVGTSALLSIAGAAAMWDRILNLRVHHPRL
FT                   RLLYVGIRWLAILLVPSALSWMYGIAFPIVALASLLSTLLGAVLSIRQAVKTPADTSAR
FT                   FYAASALIAVLGYVLGQAIIRGALPADLLFAEPYQVAVLGTVLCLGSGLALRIRGLQRE
FT                   RVRAQEESAFATKRAEEQRSFVAMLSHEFRTPLAAIQGAAQMIELSGELRAPSMQSRVR
FT                   RIVETTRRMSDLVELFLSADALDQGALALKPETVPLDLLLDEALDGLDGVEGEGRLVVT
FT                   VDAPERRVRVDVPFLGVAVANLVRNALRYSPPDTVVRVAAGVADGALVIRVADQGHGMS
FT                   PEEVERIGSIYFRAASSQGTKGSGLGLYMTQKIAAAHGGTLTVESALGAGSVFTIRLPA
FT                   AAEQEGGKASAGAVAHRLPVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310259..310873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002750"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase-related
FT                   FMN-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPVTDLATLEALYGQPAARSVAKEVPALTPGYRALIEASPFLV
FT                   LATSGPDGLDASPRGDGPGFVRVVDDRSLLIPDRRGNNRIDSLRNILADPRVGLLFLVP
FT                   GMNETLRVNGRARIDADPVLCGSFTVDGKAPKSVLIVTIETVYFQCARALLRSRLWDPA
FT                   ALMERASLPSVGTLLAETSAGREGGEAYDRIVAEQMPKTLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310870..311370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to DinB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70914.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKPHFEALARYNRWANRRLYETVAQLSDAQYREDRGAFFGSLR
FT                   GTLNHILVADRLWLERIEGTGPKPSSLGEILHDDFPGLRAAREAEDERILRVLAATPAE
FT                   RFGSILAYRSTEGMAFELPFTQVLTHIFNHQTHHRGQAHALLSQFGLDAPSIDLVYFLL
FT                   NLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311423..313363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIIE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002770"
FT                   /product="DNA segregation ATPase"
FT                   /note="S-DNA-T family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRMPHLAAPPTQAGVVTADEFNLWCALNGRPFNLVPNPRPDGR
FT                   VMWDVEVLPGTPRAGTVYSTNLSDEALAVVAGFAFLSGVEWAYEARDPAADEAEAPAIP
FT                   PCEPPCEPARVVATAEAAPPAASQPVPCAPAAPADYPAVYSLPTVSLLQTPPPRPVQQH
FT                   DESVLARNARMLETVLKNFRVRGEIMDVRPGPVVTLYEFEPAPGTKSATVINLTDDIAR
FT                   SMSVVTARIAIVPGRSVIGVELPNPVREMVYLRESFDHDAFRNTTAQLAIALGKDISGE
FT                   PVVADLARMPHLLVAGTTGSGKSVAINTMILSLLYRLPPERCRFIMVDPKMLELSVYDG
FT                   IPHLLTPVVTDPKKAVVALRWAVREMESRYEAMSKLGVRNIEGYNARMAEMIAAGEKMP
FT                   RRAPAPGEPENVFDLTPSEPTPLPYIVVIVDEMADLMLVAGKEIEAAIQRLAQMARAAG
FT                   IHLIMATQRPSVDVITGTIKANFPTRISFQVTSKIDSRTILGEAGAEQLLGQGDMLYMQ
FT                   GGGRITRVHGPFVSDSEVEEIVQYVKAQGAPNYVTAITEEEEEAAAVEDEEGGSAATGD
FT                   DLYMQAVNLVVREGKVSVSFIQRQLQIGYNRAARLVERMETERVVGPANHQGKREVLLS
FT                   HAGLSAKRAGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313360..313929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70916.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKERTELATPYLSGLLEFWLTKSVAGRPPVPSSISPADLRPWKD
FT                   NIAVFEVIGEESGTFVYSYYGKALAAAFGQSRLGATLDDLPPEQRAVLQPEYETVRRER
FT                   LPVARVHTALFGGRTRSFERLVLPMSSDGVAIDKLLVAAYEMTPRELAARPPLQAQGPD
FT                   GRPGGRPGGPSSGPIPLTVQKPGASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314097..314738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002790"
FT                   /product="peptide-methionine (S)-S-oxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70917.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGHFLRKPATLPTPEEALPGRSHPIPVPDQHHVNGHRLTGPYPP
FT                   GLEVLDLGLGCFWGAERKFWQVPGVWVTAVGYQGGHTPNPTYEEVCSGRTGHTEVVRVV
FT                   YDPAMVKVEDLLRVFWESHDPTQGMRQGNDVGTQYRSAVYTHGPAQTAAAAATLAAYQD
FT                   RLAQVGYGPVTTEIREAPPFYFAEGYHQQYLAKNPNGYCGLGGTGVTCAA"
FT   CDS_pept        314775..315395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70918.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRSSDLLCRVAAGPRQDGAGHGWPHGPVMDLPARSCVRACIPE
FT                   DFEGRRASMASATEDRLIDRLIDHGRRNGNRLSAEALGAALPVDSMTPEETAAVIERVE
FT                   AAGIEVELDDSHLMRGRPGPAPARQRDDHRRGDGVVDMASPAAPAVSAPGAVPSRHGWA
FT                   DDIATGHAGGHHGGAPTWTRNGVEMLPLACVAAVAVVLIAALG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315402..316241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002810"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TrmH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70919.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRGRPPHPSRARTRTAAATAPLSAPEPTESRKLFRVAGLAAVS
FT                   ALFTHEPERVERLFFDERLKPAVGAFCKAMAAARKPYRMVEADELAKVAGTVLHGGVVA
FT                   LMAPRTLPLFDTEAARRAAEPLLILDGVGNPHNLGAILRTAAFFGLPRVLVSDHPGQAL
FT                   PSEAAYRVAEGGFEWVALERAPALPAVLKRLRASHRLFGTALDQSRPAVDAGALTGWRG
FT                   KADTKPPAVVLGNEEDGIPPATLAACEAVLTIPGSGHVQSLNVAATAAILIHALAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316277..316855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLYDWTMAKAASKDSTKWLAGVSFAESSFFPLPPDLLLVPMV
FT                   IANRKAAWKLATICTLASVVGGIAGYMIGYFLYETIGRWVIDFYHLTDKFEQLRQTFVE
FT                   YGAEILIIKGMTPIPYKLLTITAGVAHLPLWVFIGASIISRSIRFYLVAALLYFFGPPI
FT                   RAFIEKRLTLVTSVFAVALVGGFLVVKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316984..317601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70921.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSLPFSAADAFGAAAFAGSCLWPLMKKRRALLAGQAATNLMF
FT                   ITHYVLLGAHTAAALCLLVVAQALAALPEGRSRWQTAVFAATVPGIAAVALFTWSGLPS
FT                   ALSSLGITFSTLARWQSDAVRMRILLLVAGGFWVSHNALVMSPFAMASDAFCAAANLLR
FT                   LRGELRKDKAPAALPAANVNAVPAVTAAVTAAAKAAVTAKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317838..318233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002840"
FT                   /product="molybdenum-binding transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70922.1"
FT                   /translation="MHADLRVRFLHPSGAIGPGKIALLEAIDRTGSISAAARSLDMTFR
FT                   RAWFLVETMNTAFREPVIRTSVGGREGGGAGLTALGQEVVARYRRTEEEARKVAEPHLR
FT                   WLEETLKEQEADAPAGDDTAATEPPAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318339..319316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002850"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70923.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADPAPILVADIGGTNARFGLIDGRILRDTRVLRCADYASIEDA
FT                   ATAYLSAVGLAAPGTPGRPRRGAFAVAGPVTGDHIAMTNLVWQFSVKRVRDALALDGLA
FT                   VINDFTAVALSVPRLAEEDRRQIGDGAAQPGAVVGVLGPGSGLGLSGLVPGANGRWTAL
FT                   SGEGGHATMAPMSDRESAVLDQLRKSFEHVSAERVLSGPGLVNLYNALMILDGREPAAL
FT                   TPAQVADSAIGGGDPHCVEAVEMFCAMLGTVAGNLALTLGARGGIYIAGGIVPKLGPLF
FT                   THSRFRKRFMEKGRMHDFLAPIPTYVITHELPAFLGLAEAAGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319367..320776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002860"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase
FT                   (UDP-forming)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70924.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLVVVSNRVALMEEGKQAAGGLAVAILAALKKTGGIWFGWSGK
FT                   VVDGESQAEPTRTDAGKLTYATLDLGRRDHEEYYNGFANQTLWPLFHYRLGLISVNRRT
FT                   REGYSRVNAYFADRLEPLLRPDDMVWVHDYHLIPFGDELRRRGCSQRIGFFLHTPFPPP
FT                   ELLTALPNHRDLIRELCAYDLVGFHTATDLRGFCDYIRTETDGTVEQRGAYGTAMIRAF
FT                   GRTLLAKVFPISIDTPALESLARTAGRSRQAERLRESLVGRRLIIGVDRLDYSKGLPQR
FT                   FAAFEQLLESYPEHCNRVSFLQVAPPSREDVPEYIAIRRELSEMAGRINGRFAEFDWQP
FT                   IRYLNRSFGQRVLAGFYRLANVGLVTPLRDGMNLVAKEYVACQDGDNPGVLVLSQFAGA
FT                   AHEMGEALIVNPFDIEGVGDALQRALTMPLGERKERHAALMQTLRRQDIGWWRESYVDA
FT                   LTRAPYDFPVT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321226..322167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002870"
FT                   /product="N-formylglutamate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NR96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70925.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASFDAQRTAGAGPDPAADAPPTDSPAFEILAPRSQRLPLVLAS
FT                   PHSGNAYSAAFLASSRLDARALRKSEDCFVDEIFAFAPGIGVPLIRALFPRAYLDVNRE
FT                   AYELDPEMFSDPLPAYVNTRSPRVAAGLGTIARVVANGEDIYKGKLRFAEALDRIGHCY
FT                   TPYHTALRQLVDGTRDGFGHALLIDCHSMPSGSVTTGGHGGGRGGSHPDIVLGDCFGNA
FT                   CAPAVIDAAEDYLRGLGYAVSRNNPYAGGYTTRHYGRPRQGIHTLQIEIARTLYMDEAA
FT                   LTRLPYLDILARHMTELVDTLGLLPPDGLGPR"
FT   tRNA            322374..322448
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val(GAC)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GTC"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322515..322901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70926.1"
FT                   /translation="MILQAGDGRRDLDGISLPSHVSDLGEGLADFADTAAIIASLDLVI
FT                   TSDTAVAHLAGAMGQETWVMGWLQADWRWMPAPDGGPLWYPTARMFRQHAPHQWVDVVD
FT                   QLRQALAALPGHIPAPAPSTTIVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323088..324119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002890"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70927.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPTPRGLPWRRDSPQSARRYPSTITKTAMSTPQASQAQSLVER
FT                   AMRAMSRHAAGDLPGAEEDYRAVVEQVQHIGLYAGFGALLLQTRRLEEAARWLRRTLAL
FT                   APSRDAAIENLGALLHERGQSGAAETWLRRRLALSRDAPGAMANLGIVLTATGRVAEAI
FT                   DWLGMACRQQPDNPGHRYNLAVALDKADDRIRALALYRHLADVEPHSASVRFERGNQRL
FT                   LAGDWARGWEDCESRALIPSLSPPVKWATRIKRWDGTPMPDGVLALCGEQGIDDVLMFC
FT                   RFLPLAAARVKRIILQVHAPLVPLLQGQIANITVQPFGDIAHADAALPLMSLAKLLSVT
FT                   PGT"
FT   tRNA            complement(324238..324313)
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala(GGC)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCC"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324464..324853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NR99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70928.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPEWGVKRICPSCGARYYDMRKDPPVCPSCGAQFDPEALLKSR
FT                   KARPAPADDTKKVAVVAEDEEEVEAEAETPELEDVEDDMSVDDIEEAGDTAEDEDDVLI
FT                   EDTSELGEDDMDEVVDVEGEDEEER"
FT   CDS_pept        325241..326599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002910"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQARPLRSTTTGAIRGSIRVPGDKSISHRSLMLGAIAVGETVIH
FT                   GLLEGEDVLHTAAAMRLLGAEAEREDNGQGPGVWRVRGVGLGALREPAQVLDMGNSGTA
FT                   ARLLMGLVAGHPITCVFTGDASLNKRPMARVTKPLEEMGARFVGRSGGRLPLTVVGSGD
FT                   LVPITYRLPVASAQVKSAILLAGLNTAGATTVIEAEPTRDHTELMLRHFGASVTTERLA
FT                   DGALAVTVIGQPELTGRTIHVPADPSSAAFPVVAALLRPGSELLLNDVGMNPRRTGLYD
FT                   TLVEMGADIAFENRRDQAGEPVADLRVRHGALKGVVVPADRAPSMIDEYPVLAAAAACA
FT                   EGTTVMLGLKELRVKESDRLAMVAEGLTRCGVSVEVGADDSLTVHGTGGTGKAPKGGAT
FT                   VLTAMDHRIAMSFLVLGMATEQPVSVDDGAFIDTSFPGFVGLMNGLGAAIVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        326604..327302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002920"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70930.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLSNQSEPAKAVVVAIDGPAASGKGTLSQRIADAFGFAHLDT
FT                   GVLYRAVGVAVLRAGGDPADTAAAARAAYELHPEHPILREVALRTDEAAQAASKVAAVP
FT                   EVRAALLDFQRRFASHPPGGAPGAVLDGRDIGTVVCPDAQAKLFITASVEVRAERRLKE
FT                   LQRRGIPAISSDVLEDMKSRDARDSQRAVAPLRPAADAFVLDTSALDADQVFSMAVAHI
FT                   GSKTGLKPTA"
FT   CDS_pept        327493..329199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002930"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70931.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSLARTVEKESFASLLEESLGAAESLEGTVVKGRVVAVENDMV
FT                   TIDVGLKSEGRVALKEFAVAGQPPELKAGDTVEVYLERMEDKNGEAMLSREKAKREEAW
FT                   ALLEKSFNDQTRVTGVIFGRVKGGFTVDLSGAVAFLPGSQVDIRPVRDISPLLGTPQPF
FT                   QILKMDRSRGNIVVSRRAVLEESRAEARSELVANLKEGQILQGVVKNITDYGAFVDLGG
FT                   VDGLLHVTDIAWRRINHPSEALQIGQTVTVQVIRFNPETQRISLGMKQLEADPWEGVEA
FT                   KYPVSAKFKGRVTNITDYGAFVELEPGIEGLVHVSEMSWTKKNVHPGKIVSTSQEVEVM
FT                   VLDVDPQKRRISLGLKQCLDNPWETFTDKFGPGTELEGEVKNITEFGLFVGLPGDIDGM
FT                   VHMSDLDWNKSGEEAIAEYKKGDRVKVKVLDVDVEKERISLGIKQLASDPFESATAGLK
FT                   KNEVVTCTVTQVTDGGIEVTVGEGYTGFIRKSDLSRDRSEQRPDRFAVGEKVDAKVTQI
FT                   DRASRRISLSIKAREMEEEKQAMAEFGSSDSGASLGDILGAALKRKQQNDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329322..329822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70932.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRGIPDEPGEGEAPMRTITHKMWLELPTLTLLVGMAGPPVSLA
FT                   QTVIINGATPAVGAVADRKTGPSVDQLMNRGVVGADGSKIGTVTDVILNDKGEAQYILI
FT                   HSGGLLGFGGKDIAADLALADIGGGDEAIRLREVTAASVRDMPEFRYDDSITSLTRSPE
FT                   PRR"
FT   CDS_pept        330543..334295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002950"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70933.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIERRFTHEGQDAYASLGFRQATSEIRNPDGTIVFQQTGIEVPD
FT                   NFSQVASDILAQKYFRKAGVPAALRAVEENTVPSWLWRKEADQEKLAALPKEKRLVGET
FT                   SAKQVFDRLAGTWTYWGWKGGYFDGEADARAFFDEMRFMLAAQMAAPNSPQWFNTGLHW
FT                   AYGIDGPSQGHFYVDFKTGLLTSSASAYEHPQPHACFIQSVADDLVNEGGIMDLWVREA
FT                   RLFKYGSGTGSNFSRLRGEGEKLAGGGKSSGLMSFLKIGDRAAGAIKSGGTTRRAAKMV
FT                   TVDMDHPDIEGYIDWKVNEEQKVAALVTGSKICQKHLTAVMAAAQSGLDPKENKELKKA
FT                   ILAARKDQVSENYIQRVIQFAGQGFTSIEFKTYNTDWDSEAYLTVSGQNSNNSVRISNE
FT                   FVQAVLDDADWNLIGRTNGKVVKTVRARDLWDKVGYAAWACADPGVQFDSTINEWHTCP
FT                   ASGRINASNPCSEYMFLDDTACNLASLNLMSFRLKDGSFDVEAFEHACRLWTIVLEISV
FT                   LMAQFPSKEIAQLSYEFRTLGLGFANLGGLLMASGLSYDSDEGRAYCAGISAVMTGVAY
FT                   ATSAEMAQELGTFPGFEANRDHMLRVIRNHRRAANGEMNGYEGLAVEPVPFVADLCPDQ
FT                   ELALAAVRVWDEALELGEAHGFRNAQATVVAPTGTIGLVMDCDTTGIEPDFALVKFKKL
FT                   AGGGYFKIVNRLVPEALKTLGYTPDQIEQIALYAVGHGTLRNAPGVNHEALKAKGFTDE
FT                   LLERLEGNLTTAFDIKFVFNRWTIGAEFCTQTLGIPAETLDAPGFDLLSHIGFTKAQIE
FT                   LANTFCCGAMTLEGAPFLKDEHLAVFDCANPCGRIGKRFLSWESHITMMAAAQPFISGA
FT                   ISKTINMPNTATVDECKDAYLMSWRLGLKANALYRDGSKLSQPLQAALLDDEEDGEAVE
FT                   AVIEAPAAVRAQMVTERIVEKVIERVVERKSSSRERLPHRRKGYTQKANVGGHKVYLRT
FT                   GEYEDGRLGEIFIDMHKEGAAFRSLMNNFAIAVSIGLQYGVPLEEFVEAFTFTRFEPSG
FT                   MVTGNDTIKMATSIIDYIFREIAISYLNRTDLAHATPEDLVPSTVGSGDKQGDLPDTQV
FT                   QPSDIVRRIASTGYVRNNLRVLHGGQTGGQVQRASAAAAFAATGTDTAAVGVTASAGTQ
FT                   ASAQAAMAASPAVAAATAHGHVAATAATGTAYGGSTSDQRFDRIREARARGYEGDPCGE
FT                   CGNMTLVRNGTCLKCDSCGSTTGCS"
FT   CDS_pept        334554..336806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002960"
FT                   /product="oxygen sensor diguanylate cyclase/c-di-GMP
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70934.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSAGTALDDRLPSDRLLRVTAAQWSAALVWMSADGIIIGVNPGF
FT                   CQLAGSPPEAMIGRSLPDLLDLGGYDWRAVWDGVRGDHPAPGTGALRLPQRDAIPVDLQ
FT                   WQPLTDGDETFLLCAMRCFDERERAEAVARLQQNVLELVAAGRSLKQVLDFLCRQVEAC
FT                   APDAACSVMLCDDENRMRVAAAPSLPAAYVASIEGFPIGPDVGACGSAMSRGVAIMSAD
FT                   IATDPRWKPFWAETQAHGLAACWSNPIKGRGARILGSFALYYRKPRAVSPFHSSLVQAC
FT                   AHLCALAIEHDRARAEINRLAYFDTLTGLPNRQLLADRATAALALAGRTRQSVTVIFLD
FT                   IDRFKTVNDSLGHAVGDRLLVEVTARLRPLFIEGDTLARLGGDEFVALLPGCDAAHASL
FT                   LAERVLAALSVPMTVADLTLTPTASIGIAVHPDDGLDFDTLLRQADAAMYRAKQAGRNR
FT                   CHFFRSDINEQAVRRLEMEAALCEALERQETGCAGGESPFELHYQPQVRLRPRCLHRVE
FT                   ALIRWTHPRWGAVPPTEFVPLAEECGLIDRLDSWVLKTAVAQLGRWRAAGVPVPGMAVN
FT                   VSAVRFARGDLPDQVRTALATNGIPANDLTLEITERLMMTEEGGVHDALDALHALGVTL
FT                   SIDDFGTGYSSLSYLKRFPVGELKIDRSFVKELDIDAANRPLVRAIIQIGEALGLTVVA
FT                   EGVEREAQHLMLEAEGCAIGQGYRFARPMPAAALVEWLANEGKDWVDCPPEDCISF"
FT   CDS_pept        337171..339864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002970"
FT                   /product="pyruvate,orthophosphate dikinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70935.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQGESKWVYSFGAGATEGRADMKNLLGGKGANLAEMANLGLPV
FT                   PPGFTITTELCTYFYANGRSYPPELTVQVNAAIARLEQAMDAKFGDPVNPLLVSVRSGA
FT                   RASMPGMMDTVLNLGLNDATAAGLAKRSGDGRFAYDSYRRFIQMYSNVVLDVEHHHFED
FT                   ILDNHKRDKSYNLDTDLSAEDWQAVIEDYKKAVERELGKPFPQDVQEQLWGAIGAVFGS
FT                   WMNARAITYRKLHDIPADWGTAVNVQCMVFGNMGNDCATGVAFTRNPSTGENAFYGEYL
FT                   VNAQGEDVVAGIRTPQHLTVAGKLANKSDLPAMEEVMPEVFNQLNEVRLTLEKHYRDMQ
FT                   DIEFTVQQNKLFMLQTRNGKRTAPAALKIAVDLANEGVIDRNEAVRRIDPASLDQLLHP
FT                   TLDPKADRRIIAKGLPASPGAASGKVVFTADEAEQMAGKGEAVILCRIETSPEDIHGMH
FT                   AARGILTSRGGMTSHAAVVARGMGRACVSGAGDLRIDYKTRQMSVRGVAVKEGDILTID
FT                   GSTGEVMLGEVPTIQPELSGDFATLMGWADKIRRMKIRANAETPLDARTARKFGAEGIG
FT                   LSRTEHMFFDPERILAVREMILAEDEAGRRKALAKLEPFQKKDFVELFTIMTGLPVTIR
FT                   LLDPPLHEFLPNTEEDMAEVAAATGTDPLRVRHRTIQLHEANPMLGHRGCRLGISYPEI
FT                   YEMQARAIFAAAAEVAKTTGEAVIPEVMIPLIITRKEFDILKAVIDRAAEQVKAETGVT
FT                   VEYLTGTMIEIPRAALKAGEIALSAEFFSYGTNDLTQTTLGLSRDDAGSFLPEYQRQGI
FT                   LEQDPFQSLDVTGVGELVEIATERGRKVRPDIKLGICGEHGGDPASISFCEKIGLTYVS
FT                   CSPYRVPIARLAAAQAALNSDTVKRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339936..340427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70936.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGAMAGIGQIGGMLPLLSNMIPVNPARAAPDPDVIRNARAAMER
FT                   MKAEPDAAQTARFFATKAHSVLRRNGEIAAIQWSDGTTEVRKPTGQPWDKERLIQQGMS
FT                   SGLSQGQMNDLYVRDLAKTLGAGISIDRYDGRADAPSRRDLMDSPVSGPARGRRLSLVA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341298..343430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_002990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_002990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70937.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLYTEKQLDAFHQAAASLKLYSRSELSDESNRSIIEQLYVDPL
FT                   PNDQVFKTLLADNTTLIIGRKGTGKSTIFQRAQHEIRKNKKNIISSYMDIRNVYEASQV
FT                   DSATIEKAAQLNSTLPADEIKRLMLYLSFFRALISGIREDLYKQVELSFLSRLKERFMG
FT                   SAKEIFSNLDEILQRLSNPKFESISGFVSIETAAVEKYTNKKIFGASLDSSLSLEKPSL
FT                   SLKSEAKGEFGDEHSFDEKYANVMMRVVGINEIIDELKNVLDTIGVKYLYVFLDDFSEL
FT                   PLPEMKIVVNAIISPFTRWSEFIRFKIAGYPGRIYLGSLDKTKIEEVYLDIHAMYGSND
FT                   VSTMEEKSIHFTKRIVEKRLSYYCGKDAEAFFDTSSSDIWRTMFYSTVANPRILGHIML
FT                   YAYESNLLFQKPIGIKAIQEAAKRYYEEKVSSFFSSGRFRDTSFHERSSIYSLKELLEA
FT                   IVSRSKELKNYKDSRITKVISGRTPSSHFFVLTTYDDLLTTLELSFFVTKYYEQSDRDG
FT                   RRVSVYCLNYGLCEKFQIAFGRPLNHPMIREARAYFIERIFDYNGIIRAYLQKNQEIKC
FT                   DSCHTAFDIDKLSALQMFGMKCPSCASGRVSVVNLSKKYSDLLDGVSIELLLPETELGM
FT                   LQILHAEQRSMYASEIAVDLDCSGQLIGRRAKNLADRGLVAREQAGAVKAYRITQAAEA
FT                   AYFSDSAAGELDVPND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343561..343944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70938.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTEGPAMRTLHDVRDEMLAVAQGTRPVPPVRSVTDGESVSGLL
FT                   GVLTPANRALMQLIATEGPETVSRLAQLADRAQPNVSRALQDLAKHGLVRLVRDGMSIR
FT                   PELVAAEIDVDLVQGTCRVVARE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343904..344308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70939.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDETVERLLGYHRRRYWLENGWSLRFRLWRTPVTAEKPHGMRYS
FT                   LPLHDVDGTRLMGFDNAHGVGRETRFDHEHRYGRVADPVPYAFTGADALLSDFFAATER
FT                   ACQTAGVALTIAMEDTEDDDDGGTGDADLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344538..345764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003020"
FT                   /product="MFS general substrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70940.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAISDEHNRSGVTAATPAAPWRDHCVMLCCAMVGFSSLYLTQSL
FT                   GGELQRLHGLSVRQCAALLTVTTLGLALASPLAGLLVQRLGLRRALVIGLTLLGLLDVG
FT                   LAVAGGFAELLVLRAMQGATMPMVLSALLAGIERQPSTRAALGMSATYVMGTVCGGIVG
FT                   RLGPASLIPSFGWPAAFLTMALLHGLALLPALTLASERSGPARQPAGDPRSHSREKGAW
FT                   GLPAVYAGGFALLFSQIAVFTYIAFRLAEPPFGWSTAMLGSLYLVFLPSLVFVHGTRRV
FT                   VSRIGHGRTVAAGALLSWLGLLMTLAGSPLPVIAGLVVFSTAVFFLQAVLAHALSLCGG
FT                   TSGARASGGYLFFYYLGGSLGSLVPALLWQRFGWAGCLALIALLQLATAFPMLTKRRAM
FT                   APTVETAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        345853..346752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003030"
FT                   /product="lysR-like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70941.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRQIACFVAVAEELHFGRAAARLNLSQPPLSQQIKGLEDRLRV
FT                   RLFERNRRGVRLTPAGETFLHYARQVLDSAAAGAEAARRVAGGEVGSLRIGYSASALYS
FT                   DEVLLAIARYRRRYPAVDIRLLENTTRICAREVEAGRVDLAIVRGPLPEAADGWPADRR
FT                   LVVSRERLMVAIPQDHALASRDRLALADLGDERFVIMARRLGTALNELLDRLFAAAGLR
FT                   PRIALETAEMASLLGLVGAGAGIAIVPAAVTGHRSGHIAFRPLADRDAEVELFLLLPPL
FT                   PSPTAVRLRAELVAAGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346770..348239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003040"
FT                   /product="starch synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70942.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLYVTSECYPMVKTGGLADVSAALPPALNAAGADVRLLLPGYP
FT                   AVLNSLRNLHEVGDLITDLPGCDRARLRVGTTADGVLAYALDAPSLFDRPGNPYLGPDG
FT                   KDWADNALRFAALAWVAAGFAAEKSYDPWWRPDILHGHDWQAALIPAYLTLRPDRFAGP
FT                   VRPGTVLTIHNIAYQGLFGPWLMGDLGLPSSSFRIDGVEYYGNVSFLKAGCFYADRLTT
FT                   VSPTYANEIQTAEHGTGLQGLLASRADVLTGILNGVDYAVWDPASDPHLPARYSADDLG
FT                   GKDSCKADLQSAFGLDRRPDAPLAAVVSRLTWHKGLDLVLEAAGQWVSWGGQLVVLGSG
FT                   DASSEAGFRQLAQWHPHSIGVRIGYDEPLSHRIQAGSDLFLVPSRSEPCGLTQLYALKY
FT                   GTLPLVRRTGGLADTVIDANPAASADGSATGFQFVNATGQELLWALRRALGVYRKPDRW
FT                   QAMQHRAMTRDFGWHGPAEEYMELYRGLGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348373..349644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003050"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70943.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKRDLRLAPRRAVALVLAGGRGSRLKQLTDRRAKPATYFGGKF
FT                   RIIDFALSNCVNSGFRRIGVLTQYKSHSLLRHLQRGWNVFRGEMNEFCDLLPAQQRVSE
FT                   TEWYQGTADAVYQNLDILRDHEPEYVLILAGDHIYKMDYGALLLDHIDRKADVTVPCIA
FT                   VPREQATGFGVMHIDEERRIIDFVEKPADPPPMPGRPDMALASMGIYVFNAQFLYEQLE
FT                   RDVATPGSSRDFGKDIIPHLVKSGARIIAHDYADSAIIDAPDDAPYWRDVGTIDAYWEA
FT                   NLDLCHVTPQLNMYNRDWPIFTYQEQLPPAKFVFDDENRRGMAVDSLVSGGCIISGSTV
FT                   RRSLLFSSVRVNSYSELHEAVVLPECDIGRHCRLRKVVIDRGVSIPNGLVVGEDAELDA
FT                   KRFYRSEGGVVLITREMIEKLPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        350245..351687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003060"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="Amt family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:TC.AMT"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLFLLAAPMMAVALGAVGLPAAALAQDPAAAAAAAAAAAATAT
FT                   AAAAPAAPALNGGDTAWMLVSTALVLMMTIPGLALFYGGMVRKMNVLATVMQSFAITCL
FT                   VSVLWYVIGYSLAFSGTGAYVGGLDRLFLNGLDFTKAFVLGEATGSGVPTTIPEPVFMM
FT                   FQMTFAIITPALITGAFADRMKFSSLLVFTALWSIVVYAPIAHWVWYPSGFLFGLGVLD
FT                   FAGGTVVHINAGVAGLVAALVIGKRKGYPKDAFMPHNLVLSLIGASLLWVGWFGFNAGS
FT                   ALTAGPRAGMAMAATHIATAGAAMGWLFAEWIVKGKPSILGIISGAVAGLVAITPAAGF
FT                   VDPTGAIIIGIVAGVICFWSATSLKHMLGYDDSLDAFGVHGVGGLIGALLTGVFAKMSV
FT                   SNSEGGFASVLQADPKATLGMLEGNAAALWIQVQGIAYTVVWCAVATFILLKVVDVVMG
FT                   LRVEEDVERDGLDLALHGESIH"
FT   CDS_pept        351898..352755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003070"
FT                   /product="pirin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70945.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQPAIPGVRPVLAAVEGMATSDGAGVSMTRMLGTPRLRTLDPF
FT                   LMLDLFGSDRPNDYLAGFPDHPHRGFETVTYMLAGRMRHADNHGHEGVIETGGVQWMTA
FT                   GRGLIHSEMPEQTEGLMRGFQLWINLPARLKMTEPRYQEFPAASIPVERREEGATVTVI
FT                   AGDTARGTAGPVRAEATDARYFDVVLPPSVAFAEPLPAGHTAFLVLSEGTLTVGDEGPL
FT                   SGQRVIVLGDGERVEAVAGPEGARFLLLAGAPIGEPIAWGGPFVMNTREEVMQAFRDFE
FT                   EGRI"
FT   CDS_pept        353794..356859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003080"
FT                   /product="GGDEF-domain-containing signaling protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70946.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVPEIEGYPMAGWSIIGRPSLVLMLALLLAAIMPAADGRATAP
FT                   NRTVLILHSYHQGYEWTDGQAAGIAESLEVAAPTAMGVTYYLDWKRYPNPDGLERLRAL
FT                   IAYRHPKGTVDAVIATDDAALAFALDLRREIYGPVPLVHGGVVAATARRLTLGESNVAG
FT                   VEEAKDIEGTVRMALAANPRLKRLYLLRDRTESGIVLDGEVAALAAAGRIPAGLERLVL
FT                   PDLPLPQLEERLAALPPDSAVLLGSYATDPNGLVLPPQQFLELLSAGSGAPIYGLQEYL
FT                   LGHGIVGGSLLSAQEHGRAVGRLVAELLKGSAPVRPLSQQLVAADSSFIRGIDYQQVEH
FT                   HGLNLAAIAAQTGPIDRLVNKPFSFLETYRWLVLSVGGALLLLSGMVLLLAFALRQRRM
FT                   AEAALQVSNQALGESRRELQGKVEELTASKDALRERERRMRLVAESSRDILWTWDIVND
FT                   IRVLSGRVEELLGIDALSIDSRRAWTDRIHPEDQALAAEALQRHLSGELPDYRAEYRVR
FT                   HRDGNYLWIYATGKATFDAGGKPTMMAGSYTDITDQKRQQAWLDHLAHFDPLTGLPNRL
FT                   TLEQHVDRLIADNKASGNAAPLALLFLDMDNFKFINDGFGHKSGDELLMMLGLRIRKGA
FT                   GDGVFLARLGGDEFVVVVQGGDAEEPVEVARRVEQAMAAPFLVEGQHFFVSCSVGIARY
FT                   PWDGRCFDDLLQNADTAMYRAKDSGRGRICTFTSDMNRNVVERMRLLSRARLAFERQTF
FT                   SLHYQPQVATADGRVRGFEALVRWTDSELGPVSPDRFIPVCEDSGLIVPLGFWVLETAC
FT                   IEAVGLACRGAGEVTMSVNMSAVQLAQHDFVPRVLEILANTGLPPHRLELEITESQMIG
FT                   SLDAAIEKLNLLRRAGIHIALDDFGTGYSSLTYLRTLPINTLKLDKAFINDVHRRPDAR
FT                   SMVSSISRIAHDLTRKVVAEGVEDTAQWEVLAQMGCDLIQGYFVSRPLPADRIDAFLVA
FT                   WEERRAGLPFVRHDVVVGMPTAGTGRPPVPVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356951..357367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPGSTSTLVSRMIAMAGQGDEAPGAAEMKEPAHVKRIVWASQA
FT                   AKLRVSLSARSIHEIEVAVTADLDSMELPEVFFTSVEVGGHVVTCDLDASGTASIFGLI
FT                   EAGEYDDLVEEAGDDALFGVDWDGVYITPARTRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357506..358420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003100"
FT                   /product="indigoidine synthase A like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPILLPTPEIADALAAGRPVVALESTVISHGMPHPRNLETARAL
FT                   EAEVRAAGAVPATIAVMDGRIRVGLDDEALERLATAGAKARKLSRRDLPIALATGALGA
FT                   TTVAATMIGARLAGIAVFATGGIGGVHRGAETSFDISADLDELARTSVCVVCAGAKSIL
FT                   DLPKTLEVLETRGVPVLGFGTDEFPAFYSRRSGLPIDQRCDDVRQVADILRAKWRLGLE
FT                   GGVLLANPVPAADALDADLMEAAVTQALADAESRKIKGKDITPHLLAALERLTGGRSLT
FT                   ANIALIRNNARIAAGVAAALASP"
FT   CDS_pept        358461..359537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003110"
FT                   /product="mRNA 3-end processing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07577"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAALQSKPDRPHPDRWIKVLPEGLYVEPGGFFIDPVRPVERAIV
FT                   THGHSDHARPGNRHVLATPGTLAIMRQRMGEAAGGGLQPLEYGEGLRIGEVRVRLVPAG
FT                   HVLGSAQVVLEHGGWRVVVSGDYKRRFDRTCAAFEPVPCDVFVTEATFGLPVFRHPPDL
FT                   EEVGKLLRSMALFPERSHVVGVYALGKCQRLITLLRAAGYDRPIWLHGALEPLCRLYRE
FT                   FGVALGELRPATAAAKEALKGALVLAPPAAVADRWARRLADPVVAMASGWMRVRQRARQ
FT                   RGVELPLIISDHADWDELCRTLEDVGAPEVWVTHGREEALVHHATSRGIHARALALIGF
FT                   EDEDADGLPAGAAGGEAS"
FT   CDS_pept        359534..361135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lig"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003120"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase (ATP)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70950.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFAALIDALVFMPSRSGKIRLLVDHFASAPDPERGWALAALTG
FT                   ALSFREAKPAAIRELAAARVDPVLLALSYDYVGDLAETVALIWPERPNPANSPPPGPSP
FT                   GLDEVVEGLRAARRGQVMGLVEGWLDTLDPSGRFALLKLITGALRIGVSARLAKTALAE
FT                   WGRAARPEVGVDDVEEVWHGLTAPYPELFAWLEGRAERPATGAGAGFRPMMLSHPLEEE
FT                   DRAGLDPAAYAAEWKWDGIRVQLVARGGERRLYSRTGDDVSGAFPDIVDHMSFDAVLDG
FT                   ELLVARDGVVAPFNDLQQRLNRKSVTARMLRDGPAWVRLYDILFDGEEDLRGLSFVERR
FT                   ARLERWFETVRPRRMDLSPLVPFAGWDELAGLREGARENGIEGLMLKRRDSAYLAGRPK
FT                   GPWFKWKRGALTLDTVMMYAQRGHGKRSSYYSDYTFGVWRGEELVPVGKAYSGFTDAEL
FT                   IELDRWVRTHTTRRYGPVREVEAGLVLEVAFDSVHPSTRHKSGLAMRFPRIHRIRWDKP
FT                   ATEADRLETLAALVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361163..361810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003130"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70951.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPVPSTAFVDLEGVLVPEMWPFLADRFALPALRETTRETPDYV
FT                   ALMDKRIAALRQGGIGIQPILTELRRLAPLPGAIDFVRDLKRRGTVVLVSDSFGPMNSD
FT                   LVGRFDLDRIICHRFLIDGDGMIAGCDPWNGFRGKHLCYDLFPRSGGFAFAVGDALNDV
FT                   EMLRRATRGVLFRPSAKTRSSAPDLSVATEYGELLAAFDSSYRRHQGGGQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361807..362460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003140"
FT                   /product="exporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70952.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQAVLIVSIVWLAVLSPGADFAMVSRNSCLYGRRAGLAVSVGIA
FT                   MACWFHIAYAIFGIAIIQKVFPEALDVIKLLGTAYLIYMGASTALSRVVATGAIGAAGA
FT                   AGESAGHAGRSGARGIFTGVLTNGLNPKTSIFVISLYSQVIGRETPVSQQFAWGLFISL
FT                   SHFLWFSLVSIWLSRPEVRAFVMRRQRIFNVAIGAILTTFGILLLAFEQGGSIG"
FT   CDS_pept        362935..363879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003150"
FT                   /product="lysR-like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRPNVRTRLPQLGALRVFESAARHGSLTRAAEELHVTHGAVSK
FT                   QIKNLELELGEDLFLRRNRGVFLTERGRSLAERLGMIFTELEETLVGFRRKGPDQPLVV
FT                   SCEPTLCLKFLIPSLGDLLKDTGMEVRVLAAGGSIDFRRDHIDLAIRRNDFAIDGSIHS
FT                   TIICDEVMGPVCKAGMLTAADAGTGRFKLPALHTRTRPDAWTTWRRLKHPAVDCDSNIT
FT                   YEHFYLAIEAAMAGQGIALASLHMVRRDIAANRLSSLCGFWPDGTHYVVLSERPIEQDE
FT                   RAVRFVGWLSKAMNDTLADGVAGGLSAAAPSPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363851..364240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70954.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAMLFFLWHTTLFRTRAKRLTISHCMESRRSQSELPQHLRQIPE
FT                   LTFRSDLRAAIPSRSASGQPYPLEDAMSRRLLPLVALLLMGGPLTGCGVVTGVAGATAS
FT                   MAGTAVDVAGSVAETSVTVVTAPLR"
FT   CDS_pept        364211..365524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lysophospholipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70955.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQEKQHGCHEEPAIIQRCFRVAAVNSTPISGLPTEANHLQSIDW
FT                   LGKTPMRDGSFADLIAPYDRVALVLQGGGALGAYQAGVVEGLFQHDIHPTWVAGVSIGA
FT                   INAALIAGNPPDRRCAALTEFWTRVAPPSPWEHAEALWRQLDPDGPSIAILNQWSAWRT
FT                   ALSGQPGFFRPRPPVEWAAAGPYAGPTSVYDTGPLKRTLEDLIDFERINRGDIRLSLGA
FT                   VNVRTGNSIYFDTETHRIGPEHVMASGALPPGFAPVEIDGEFYWDGGLVSNTPLDHVLE
FT                   DQPRRDTLVFQVDLWSASGQVPRGMSEVLERQKDITYSSRTRFNTDKATYEQTLRNQLV
FT                   TLLDRLPDHLSDTPEARALRQAACGAAINIIHLIYRRKSYERDSKDYEFSNAGMREHWQ
FT                   TGLNDTLATLAHPDWLAVPSRLDGPVTHDVRRDDARPS"
FT   CDS_pept        365588..366367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003180"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70956.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQDKVAVITGAASGIGLEIARTFAREGALVVIADLNQAGADAA
FT                   AASLDPTGKRALGVAMNVTDEAQVDAGMARAVAAFGRIDILVSNAGIQTVAPVEQFEFA
FT                   KWRQLLSIHLDGAFLTTRAALRTMYAQGGGSIIYMGSVHSKEASALKAPYVTAKHGLIG
FT                   LAKVVAKEGAAHGVRANVICPGFVRTPLVEKQIPEQAKELGISEEAVVKTVMLKETVDG
FT                   EFTTVEDVAEAALFFASFGSNALTGQSLVVSHGWFMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366448..367224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003190"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70957.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYLSTDDLEDRLRMEFVDDARDRLEMMNVTLADRVKGLRNDAE
FT                   TIGVLRLAANNFRGMGTSFGYPTVSLVAHRLEDYLSGLKRLDEKQLIDAQIFIDRIAEL
FT                   VDRAEQPLLAETNRIIRALPVRYEFQVTDVEVHNVEIMLVTPSKVVAKKLGGELAACGF
FT                   RTMTVTDPIESISLAVRVPPDMVIASMVMDGLSGLDLIRGLRAMSVTHHVPMALLTSLN
FT                   LDHPSLQEIPQGVSVIRVGEHFGDDFAAVVAKHNLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367350..367895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70958.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRDNSLMPKEAVRLVVLGTLIQGGPLRYADLAGAVRHFLDRIMG
FT                   PSLDLMGTSLEMLRYEGLIEALDGSGMEDNALLGPTDSGRAEFDTLMRANVRAPSADGL
FT                   NKLVIGLKLRFLHLLDIESQRDQIDNLVALCETELARLGDLKRADVGSDGHFASWLDQD
FT                   IAQAEDRLAWFQGLLARL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368096..369310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003210"
FT                   /product="5-aminolevulinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70959.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYETFFRNQIATLKQDGRYRVFANLERHAGNFPTATFRDSQGRE
FT                   RPVTVWCSNDYLGMGQHPDVLKAMHDALDGVGAGAGGTRNISGNNHYHVLLERELADLH
FT                   HKEAALLFTSGYVSNDATLTTLGKILPNCVILSDALNHNSMITGIRNSGAEKHIFRHND
FT                   PKHLDELLSGIAPGRPKVVAFESVYSMDGDIAPIHDFCDIADKHGAMTYLDEVHAVGMY
FT                   GARGAGVAERDGVMDRLTIIEGTLGKAFGVQGGYITGSGALIDCIRSFAAGFIFSTSLS
FT                   PVLAAGALASIRHLKHSQTERTQHQERAATLKRMFADAGLPVMPSVSHIVPLMVGDAHR
FT                   CKRASDELLERHSIYVQPINYPTVPRGAERLRFTPTPLHTDAQMGMLVDALLDVWSRLD
FT                   LRLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        369668..370780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70960.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRIVLCFDGTWNKPGSGNRPDQDNEASTNVWKFYKSILENAPD
FT                   GTAQLPFYDSGVGTDEKGGFLHDWFDKVFGGAFGLGIDKKIKDGYRFLAANYRDGDHVF
FT                   ILGFSRGAYTARSLVGLIRNAGLLPADRLDQTDAAYALYRKRDEGPDVEEAKQFRATHG
FT                   SALIPIHFLGVWDTVGALGVPLGLFEHLDEELYGFHDTALTSLVRNAFQALAIDEHRKP
FT                   FAANLWDPREKPAQRMEQRWFAGCHSNVGGGYDDDRLSDITLKWMMDHAMACGLAIDPI
FT                   WVPDVTPGNALGVIVDSYARFLDGVGELVEPRHYRPVCVLPFSEENLHDSVPRRAAADP
FT                   GYAPPNIGYRKALVQFGAAPAPQPAPAAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370871..371521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003230"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70961.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLPEFPNLFILDHPLIQHKLTHMRNKERSTGGFRTLLREISLL
FT                   MGYELTRDIPLTTERIETPLQPMDAPVILGKKLAVVPVLRAGLGMSAGLLELVPSAREG
FT                   HIGLYRDHDTKQPHEYLVKLPPAEGRLFIVVDPMLATGNSAAHACDVLNRHGVDDHNIR
FT                   FMALVAAPEGVRRFHEAHPDVKVFTAALDSHLNEDAYIVPGLGDAGDRMFGTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371624..372532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003240"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSTTPSTTEALGAVLDEHLRWIGQWQRAVFYRDGRGGEWASAP
FT                   ASFAAWCQAASRDDVLQQPAVQKLVTLHEQMHRQARLILLKASGGELPTESEFEGVIGR
FT                   FEEFMLHLRRMERAFAAAASGLDPLTGLRTRRGMGEALEREHNRYRRTGQPFCVALCDI
FT                   DKFKGINDSYGHDIGDRVLAATAAVISRGVRSFDEAFRMGGEEFLVCLKETGLDEGHAV
FT                   IERLRVDLMRSPVVLPDGRMIPVTASFGLVEAVADLTVEDLVVCADRALYQAKNSGRNR
FT                   VIRYGIDRPDPKQVVAKVARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372647..373291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003250"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAAKICGLGEPESLRAAVAGGARYVGFVFYPRSPRAIAPPMAA
FT                   ELARLLPTGVRSVGLFVDPDDEFLEHVTGQVPLDLIQLHGGETPRRIAEIKARYALPVM
FT                   KAVKIGGPEDLAAAMAAAEVADRLLFDAKPPAKVSALPGGNGIAFDWTILAGRRWPRPW
FT                   MLSGGLTADNVAEAVRITGAAEVDVSSGVEDRPGHKDPALVSAFLTAVAAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373288..374055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003260"
FT                   /product="orotidine-5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70964.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDHPHPGSGDRLPMTAPASRLYCSIDTTEIDAARRIAGQVAGAV
FT                   GGIKLGLEFFIAQGPAGVRAVVGEDGPPLFLDLKLHDIPNTVAGGVRAALPLKPAFMTI
FT                   HSSGGPAMMRAAAETAATSGADRPKILAVTVLTSLDEGDLAAVGQSQPVAEQVVRLAKL
FT                   AKASGVDGIVCSPAEVALVRAACGPDFILMVPGIRPAWAATNDQKRFMTPAEALAAGAD
FT                   HLVIGRPITAEPDPAAAARRIAAEIDASSRGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374132..374707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003270"
FT                   /product="heme oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70965.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPIMGPARQALRAATRETHDRLDKAAVLRPLVRPDITADQYGRA
FT                   LAVLHGFNAPVERTLATVRGEVGTARLALLREDLRVLGIDPGGLAEMTDLPPLDGAPAR
FT                   LAARYVLDGSAHGGRAMLPGITRALGFDARRGARFLASDGLDMAGAWRTLTLRLEDELA
FT                   EPAALAAACAAAAGLFAALERWTAGQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374729..376651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003280"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding cassette subfamily B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABCB-BAC"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70966.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSLPQTSGTNAFSRPSGDLRAAIRSLAPYIWPRESLETRVRVV
FT                   VAMLLLVGAKVANVYVPIFYKHAVDALTPGSGTAPAAVAIPLGLIVAYGLARVTSLLFA
FT                   ELRDAVFATVAQRTIRKVALSVFRHLHALSLRFHLERQTGGLTRSLERGTRAIEALLRY
FT                   TLFSIGPTLVEITLVCAILWRLFSVWFALATFVTVMGYILYTFFLSEWRIKFRRHMNDT
FT                   DSKANTKAIDSLLNYETVKYFGNEEHEARRYDDALQSYEQAAVRSQQSLSLLNVGQSAI
FT                   ISLGLAVVMGMAAKGIVDGGMSLGDFVLVNTYLLQLYQPLNFFGVVYREIKQSLIDIES
FT                   MVTLLAVDREVADAPDARPLAVEGAELRFEGVEFGYDPRRPILRDVSFTVPAGRTVAIV
FT                   GPSGAGKSTISRLLFRFYDVKGGRVLIDGQDIRTVTQASLRASIGIVPQDTVLFNDTVF
FT                   YNIAYGRPGASPAEVERAARLAHIHDFVMALPDGYQTTVGERGLKLSGGEKQRVAIART
FT                   ILKDPAILLFDEATSALDTHTEREIQANLREVSRGRTTLVIAHRLSTVIDADEILVLEA
FT                   GRVIERGRHADLLAARGAYAALWTRQQETSRAATESPVEEDPAQDLPDGPPDGRGPLPG
FT                   VLAPT"
FT   CDS_pept        376942..379473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003290"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70967.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNASFAGRFKVGTRIQVGFLLILALLALVAALGVRSLSTVEDGF
FT                   TRYATISDASLRISDVDGSVSDMRRNALNYSFTGNAALVAPVQDQQRKLGEKLRSIREI
FT                   TQDPGRRANIEAMIRYFDSYTANFARLVKARELRAQVETEELTPMGMKAREEVAQTMAA
FT                   AQAAGDFEAAAQAGKVQELMLVARLGALRYTSAPTVKGAEDARGQMADFIKAATTLSTR
FT                   LADPAQKRAMEDAAQTGARYLDAFNRIVKAVDEVQALAFSVMTKEAEEFATLVDKTIAS
FT                   QTEARESVLAGAQTDIANTRNLLIGMAVGAFVLGILVALITARSIVRPVVQMTGTMTQL
FT                   AAGTLTVDVPALENRDEIGLMAKAVLVFKENAIEKKRMDEAERERLEAERRAAEAQRAR
FT                   EQAIGEEIAGLIDAVSKGDLERRIDLAGKDGFYRTMSEGINRLTDTVEAVIADLGEVLA
FT                   ALAQGDLNRRVTRDYQGAFERVKTDVNATSTRLAEIVGQITQAAETIAAAAAEVSLGSS
FT                   DLADRTEQQASSLEETAASMEELGATVRSNAENAQRANVMAAQARSSAESGGGVAGSAI
FT                   EAMRRIEESSRKITDIIGVIDEIAFQTNLLALNAAVEAARAGDAGRGFAVVAQEVRQLA
FT                   QRSAQASKEIKGLILDSDAQVKDGVDLVSKAGQALDGIVSGVQQVATLIAEMASASSEQ
FT                   ATALDEINSTVANMDEMTQKNAALVEETTAAAQAMSGQAGDLKALVGFFKLEQPAGFGY
FT                   APAPRAMAAAHAVHTAPAVVTTRRPPPAVRATAAKPAARGNGGNGGGTAHAAGAKAPAR
FT                   PEARSESSTRVAGTVPVLKHSVGDDDDWKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        379665..380549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003300"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transport system permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRD9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SP.P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70968.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVLRRYGPVLTGVILLAVALWLALLVVLPQLMMVGFSFRPSLP
FT                   PSKIGGPEDVFTVRNYLTLWTNQIHLTIFLKTIWASALVTATTLAVCYPVAFYLAQVAP
FT                   KRRLPLLILMLVVPFWINELLRTFSWYIILAFNGPLNALLLGLGIIDEPRRFLGGDAGV
FT                   IVGMVYVYILFMVFPLYNAIESLDRNQIEAARDLGAGWLRIHRRIVLPHAKPGIAVGCI
FT                   MTFMLAAGSYAVPALLGGPNSRWFTEIIYNWFFEGGNWNQGAAYAFILLVLCIGFILGA
FT                   MRLFRVGLADIAK"
FT   CDS_pept        380614..381420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003310"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transport system permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SP.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70969.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAARLRRLLTGSYLVLFFAYLFLPLGIMAAATFNSSRFPTVTPW
FT                   MGFTLGWFQALWEDQRMWAALGTSLVVGAGVIALAVPLGLAAALLLDRLHSRAKTFLYA
FT                   LMVSPLLTPGVIVGISTLVFWREWFGVSGGLFLTVVAQSSFIAAYAMLLFSARLERFDP
FT                   VLEEAALDLGATHGQVFRRITLPYLMPAILSAALLAFLQSFENYNTTMFVRGLDTTLTV
FT                   YIASKVRTGLTPAVNALSLVLIALTILGAVVYEILRRREARRQAGP"
FT   CDS_pept        381875..382297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTPDLTSPDLYRFWWEERVRFNDLDALGHVNNNALGVFFEQAR
FT                   IALLHGAGGFRKDDPWTVVLARSLIEFKAELLYPNTVRVGARALRVGTSSITLGCAIFL
FT                   GDRCIATQEAVSVIVDKAAHRPTPIPEPLRAKLLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        382348..383679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003330"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TrmA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70971.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPAKRPFAKGRPAARKTAQPPRDLREIEVTITDVGARGDGLAL
FT                   AEGVRLFVPHTVAGDRVRVRAGDGDGKGEGVRAELLEVLEPGPGRRSPPCRHFGRCGGC
FT                   TLQQMEDDTYAAWTVGVVRGALERVGLGDTALEPLARTPAAARRRARFAALKRGGRVWF
FT                   GFNERQSHRLVDLEECPVLAPRLFALVEPLRVLLAGLLPEGGDADVMLTDLEGGADLLL
FT                   IGPRGLDRAAREALVGFEPERVARIAWQPADRAAVEPVANRRPAFIRFASVPIQPPPGA
FT                   FLQASAEGEAALLAAVRAGVGQAARIADLFAGVGTFSIPLAQQASVHAVEGDEAAVTAL
FT                   GRSVQGLRLTAERRDLFENPLGVKELNRYDAVVFDPPRAGAAAQAAALAGARVPRVVGV
FT                   SCNPASFARDARVLVDGGYRLVKVWPVDQFLWSAHMELVGLFER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383736..384947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003340"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K06969"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70972.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTGTKPVKKYPAIHLQSGRQRRVMHGHPWVYSNEVQMDNTAKA
FT                   VPPGSPVRLLDPGGTPLGIYTFNPHTLIAARLLSSDPATVVDHAFIAGRLRRAVELRDR
FT                   LFPRPFYRVVHAEADGLPGLIVDRFDDVVTVQANSVFMDRRIDEILAAIDEVIAPRAVI
FT                   LRNDSTQRALEGLAEETRLVKGGIDGPIRLEENGVIFFANPLDGQKTGWFYDQRDNRAF
FT                   IASLARGGRAIDFFSYNGGFGIQCAVAGATRVIAVDRSALALENATRAAEANGVADRFE
FT                   ARKADAFQELERLNAAGETFQVVVADPPAFVKSKKDLAVGCRAYRKMARLAARITAPGG
FT                   YLLCGSCSHNVDPPTFAEQVARGLNDAGRTGRILRSAGAGPDHPVHPHLPESAYLKAIV
FT                   LQLD"
FT   CDS_pept        385818..387314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003350"
FT                   /product="cb-type cytochrome C oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70973.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSATLTSGATLGSQRVSEDVRYHEDAIRLFVIAAVFWGVVGFLA
FT                   GTFIALQLAFPALNLGLEWTSFGRLRPVHTSAVIFAFGGNVLFATSLYSVQRTCRQHLF
FT                   GGEGLAKFIFWNYNVFIVLAALSYVLGYTQGKEYAEPEWILDLYLTVTWVLYAVQFIGT
FT                   VMTRRESHIYVANWFFMAFILTVAILHIGNNVNIPVSLFGMKSYTFVSGVQSAMVQWWY
FT                   GHNAVGFFLTAGFLGIMYYFVPKRAERPVYSYRLSIVHFWTLIFLYIWAGPHHLHYTSL
FT                   PDWAQTLGMTFSVMLWMPSWGGMINGIMTLSGAWDKLRTDPVLRFLVTSVAFYGMSTFE
FT                   GPLMSVKPVNALSHYTDWTIGHVHSGALGWVAFISFGAIYYLVPVLWKRSQLYSLRLVS
FT                   YHFWTATIGIVLYITAMWVSGIMQGLMWRAYDNLGFLQYSFVETVAAMHPFYVIRALGG
FT                   VLFVTGALIMVYNLWRTAKGDVRIEKPYVTTPHKATVGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        387336..388073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003360"
FT                   /product="cb-type cytochrome C oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70974.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEKKGFSHDLIERNTLLLIVLVLITVSIGGLVQIVPLFTIEST
FT                   IEKVEGVRPYSPLELAGQNIYLREGCYNCHSQQIRPFRDEVERYGHYSLAAESMYDHPF
FT                   QWGSKRTGPDLARVGGKYSNDWQVAHLVNPRAVVPESIMPTYGWMRDRPLSYGDIADHL
FT                   KTLKIVGVPYTDEQIANAKADLEAQKNPDGDTAALLKRYPKAVVANFTGNKTVTEMDAL
FT                   VAYLQVLGTMVDFTKYQSKQLQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        388089..388250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003370"
FT                   /product="cbb3-type cytochrome oxidase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70975.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDSITVMLRSFWTVWLMLLLTGILVYAMWPGNRRTFDDAAQIP
FT                   LKDDGQEL"
FT   CDS_pept        388254..389144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccoP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003380"
FT                   /product="cb-type cytochrome C oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D3NRE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70976.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNYKDELSGVETTGHEWDGLRELNNPLPKWWLYLFYVCIAWAM
FT                   VYYVFYPAWPLGKTYTKGILGYSQREELDSKLAEAKAGQAKYLTAIAAKSVDEIQKDKD
FT                   LLGFAMAGGRSYFNENCAACHGAGGQGAKGFPTLADDVWLWGGTSADIYKTIQHGIRSD
FT                   DGDTRGTPGTGMTAFGKDGILTRDQIDQVTDYVLSLNGKAADAGKVAKGKTVYDENCAA
FT                   CHGDTAQGALAAGVDGVGAPPLKQANWLYGGDKATLVETVTNGRAGVMPAWSKRLDDAT
FT                   IKSLAVYVHNLGGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        389408..389938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="integral membrane protein, similar to FixH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISTITGNRPAAPKRVKPPRQKGWYIPWIFVGVFMIVLAVNGVM
FT                   VHFAMSSWTGLETENHFIKGLGYNNDLAGARAQAERGWQVQPDFTSTEPRKAVISITVR
FT                   DRQGNILKDAAVTVTMIRPIAEGHDKTLSLPYLGEGRYGAPVELDLEGQWDMRFVITHA
FT                   SGDYQDQKRVWVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        389980..392499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003400"
FT                   /product="ATPase, P type cation/copper-transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVCLHCGQELGEGAQAFSTTAGDGAGPFCCTGCAAAYDLVRGLG
FT                   LERYYERRSVDPTARPLRPDDGPAADYEPHARDESDGSRSLHLMVDGMQCAACVWLIES
FT                   ALNRQPGVGHARMNMTTRRLTVRWDPQATDANAVVGTVAQLGYRAVPFDPDRLGGVQAR
FT                   SEKELLRSMAVAGFAMGNVMLLSVSVWAGHSQGMGTATRDLMHWISALICMPAIAYALR
FT                   PFARSALSALRHGRTNMDVPVTIGVLLATGMSLFETIHSGEHAYFDGAVMLLFFLLVGR
FT                   YLDQRARGRARSAAEQLLGLRANAVTILNADGTSAVVAPEQVTLGSTILVAAGERIPVD
FT                   GRVSDGVSDLDTGLITGETVPGTARPGDQVFAGTLNLTAPLRLTVTAVGEGTLLAEIVR
FT                   LMEVAEQGRARYVAIADRVSRLYAPVVHLTALTTFTAWMLLGGAVWQDALMNAIAVLII
FT                   TCPCALALAVPVVQVIASGRLMRQGTLLKSPTALERLAAIDTVVFDKTGTLTEGRPVPQ
FT                   LDGLAAEDLALAASLAGASRHPLARALAAAAPEVPVAAGVRETAGAGVSLPTADGEVRL
FT                   GSRRFTGAPLDAEDAAGPELWLARPGAAPRRIVFLDAPRPDAAAVVAALKARGLEVRLL
FT                   SGDRRGAVAAVAERLGIADWRAEQTPADKTAALAELAARGRSVLMVGDGLNDAPALAAA
FT                   AVSMSPSTAVDVSQTAADVVFQGRLLRPIVEAVEVSRRSGRLVRQNFGIALVYNLCAVP
FT                   LAMAGMLTPLLAALAMSSSSLIVILNALRLARGAIVKDLPVRDNAVRELSGKDSGDGRA
FT                   SLSDRDRAEPGRPGAGGLSVGAEIRSV"
FT   CDS_pept        392402..392629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003410"
FT                   /product="cytochrome oxidase maturation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70979.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDELLYLIAIALSLGGLGLAAFLWALKSGQFDDLDGAAHRVLFD
FT                   DDLPAAPHGAPGAVPRAVPEPSAPEARRGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        392737..393474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003420"
FT                   /product="CRP/FNR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="anaerobic regulatory"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70980.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFDMVRAREKSAATEMNPCGACPVRSLTVCAALEQEEVRRLAD
FT                   ILQNVRIDAGHTLFAEGDAADALYNVTSGTVKLYKLLPDGRRQITGFLVTGDFLGLAVN
FT                   DSYAYTAESVTSASLCRFPRKKIDALLEEFPKMQRRLFSMASNELAAAQDQMLLLGRKT
FT                   AKEKICSFLLMLSQRAARRGHKENPVFVPMSRADIADYLGLTTETVSRTFTQLKTAGVI
FT                   SLQEGNKVLIADLDAMYDLAEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393580..394668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cox15"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003430"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C oxidase subunit XV assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALASDSLASDSLASAIRPNPNRPIALWLLVCAAMVLVMAVIGA
FT                   ITRLTESGLSMVEWKPLIGILPPLSEAEWNRVFELYRATPEFRIYNSHMDLAGFQSIFW
FT                   WEWFHRLWGQLIGFVFLIPFLRFWMRGRISSALWPKLAGLFLLGGLQGGIGWFMVKSGL
FT                   VDSPNVSHYRLALHLGTAILIYALLLRTALGLLDPLPLAGWRPEAAGLRRHARWALGLV
FT                   AVTIVWGAFVAGSDAGFAYNTFPLMDGHWIPPEVNTLTPWWLNPVENTAAIQLIHRTLA
FT                   ILTGLVVLLLSARVLATRLPGRAGRAALASGAMVLLQIAMGIATLLTVVWIPIAAAHQA
FT                   GAILLVSMLVWLLFELRPIGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394807..395301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003440"
FT                   /product="lysozyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70982.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQPVCQAAVDLVKHFEGLYLDAYLCPAGVPTIGYGHTAGVEMG
FT                   QTITVEQADAFLASDLTAAAGHVDALVTVALNEDQRGALASFVFNLGAGSLESSTLLRL
FT                   LNSGDYAGAAGQFGRWVYATVNGTPTRLPGLVARRAAEEALFVSQTGQPKTGVTTGDGT
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        396101..396391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hspE1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003450"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroES"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRPLHDRVVVKRLESDTKTKGGIIIPDTAKEKPQEGEVIAVGP
FT                   GARDESGKVVALDVKAGDRILFGKWSGTEVKIEGEDFLIMKESDIMGVIEA"
FT   CDS_pept        396441..398084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hspD1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003460"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70984.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKDVKFGPTAREKLLRGVDILADAVKVTLGPKGRNVVIEKSFG
FT                   APRITKDGVSVAKEIELADKFENMGAQMVREVASKTNDLAGDGTTTATVLAQAIVREGV
FT                   TKVAAGLNPMDLKRGIDLAVATVVADIQARAKKVTTNDEIAQVGTISANGEAEIGKMIA
FT                   QAMEKVGNEGVITVEEAKSLDTELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFVTNADKMVADLENPYILL
FT                   HEKKLSGLQPLLPVLEAVVQSSRPLLIIAEDIEGEALATLVVNKLRGGLKIAAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDMAILTGGQVISEDLGIKLENVTLDMLGTAKKVVISKETTTIVDGAGDKA
FT                   DIEARCGQIRAQVEETTSDYDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIRVGGATEVEVKERKDRVDDA
FT                   MHATRAAVEEGVVAGGGTALLYASKALDALTPANDEQRVGIDIIRRALQAPVRQIAYNA
FT                   GTDGSIVVGKLLDQTDTNFGFDAQKGEFTDLVAAGIIDPVKVVRTALQDAASIAGLLIT
FT                   TEAMIAEKPEKKAAPAGMPGGMGGMDDMGF"
FT   CDS_pept        398332..398697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70985.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFEGQHSDNVAIKRTREEKQRQLVQLKEQLATLKAHAAPAIRE
FT                   ALVKRIAELDAELRQPAKPPREGREGRAEGRGEGRDDAPRHPRREPRASVFRAEDGTDR
FT                   SAGPTAASVFASPRRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        398712..399629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="transmembrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70986.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADRSVPAKGLRLADQAWLLMMMPPLFWAGNAVMGRAVAGAVPP
FT                   VGLAFWRWFLGMLIVLPFAWRHLRHDLTPMLARWKSVLLLATLGIGVFNTLQYIALNST
FT                   TALNCVMLQSSMPVMIVLMSVVLFRDRVGAMQGLGIVVSLAGATTLISHGDPATLLGLE
FT                   LNSGDLWMLAAVVIYAAYTTLLRRRPAVHGLSFVVVTFAIGALELLPFYIWESLGGHPM
FT                   RVSGITLLAVGYTVLFPSIAAYLCFNRAVELLGPNTAGLAIHLVPVFGSLLAILFLGEQ
FT                   LHPYHGIGIALIAAGILLATRRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        400029..400754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003490"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70987.1"
FT                   /translation="MWWRSPKMPLQMSAPVSVQTACLVHIVDGDLLSRSTLSRALGAVG
FT                   IACRVHSTAADALAVLGTASSCIVLRSDLPDMTISEFMAEASLHGHDLPVLVMTEQGDV
FT                   DAAVAAMRAGAVDCIARPFAVPAFLERLRACLASGNPHAQQRDRSRDAVRRLAMLSRRE
FT                   SEVLELIVEGKQSKTIAWELGISIKTVEVHRARIMEKTACRSIVGLGRLWEAAEMLRGR
FT                   DMPPVLPIRQPALMGVAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        400961..402139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70988.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPDHGHRRIVVASPDDIATARRIAAERAGGVLDSGDAARLDRVV
FT                   TAAARHALGRPDGTLLIARMRNGAGVECLAYDRDPTTVDPSVPPGADAARDGVPAAAAH
FT                   AAAHASGCALDAVREEADRFHFHITPGIGSALLARILRPEADDAAPPDALAQTGAVMVE
FT                   RSGGGAARGGPFIDHWSVGCAPARGGDGPCGIALMIDGDIAREDEAKADGDPPPPVTIM
FT                   TPEVVRQVETVVAATVPGLPAPVVVNAIRRDLTGRPELRLSHGQPLTRIGRSAVAVLRF
FT                   DAEAVDYTALGTLAGAVVRPQEITALGARWAMIGFNPLAPASVHLRWAPGDHVVLYTDG
FT                   CDRLPALFLRRDLHEVEPTLAALVLLRDGAVRDDDHCIVILRNRADRLPAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        402672..403682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003510"
FT                   /product="zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIGYRKSLSITEADALIDVEIDRPAATGRDLLVRVEAVSVNPV
FT                   DTKLRRNAAPADGALRILGFDAAGVVEVVGPDATLFRPGDAVFYAGSIDRPGTNGEYHL
FT                   VDERIVGARPASLGAAEAAALPLTAITAWEMLFDRLGLPRDGGDGKSLLIVGGAGGVGS
FT                   IAIQLARRLSKVRVLATASRPETADWVRELGAHDVIDHSRPMAEQVKALGLAGVDYVFS
FT                   TNATDRHFGDLVELVAPQGHIGLIDDPEPIDVRLLKRKSVSLHWELMFTRPLFQTADMI
FT                   AQHDLLTEVSRLVDAGTLRTTLTETLGRIDAATLRKAHALIESGKARGKIVLEGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403724..404617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003520"
FT                   /product="lysR-like transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70990.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPDLEIDALRAFVTVAEAGGFTAAADRLGRTQSAISVKIKKLE
FT                   ETLGRRVFERTSRSLALTHDGELLMGYARRLLDLNDETVRRFAEPAAEGELRLGVADYF
FT                   LADHLPHVLRRFAKLHPRLHIDVRVGLCGELVSALDGGELDLAISRRDTGDGRGRGFWS
FT                   EPLRWVAAPGLEIPADSPLPFCALPAPCVFRNRGLAALGEAGRSWRVVYTSGSVLGVQA
FT                   AVRAGLGVAVLSESSIPDGMRRLGPEDGLPELGDVDMAIFGETPRNRHLAEALVGFLLD
FT                   GLSGLRPARPPLALAV"
FT   CDS_pept        404790..405326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC transporter phosphate
FT                   periplasmic-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70991.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFPAPAGGVALGHLALAFAAAVLLAGCQMPGFAPPPQQTAALP
FT                   PPAVPKPPPEARGIWIVGSPALRGTIDQAAAGYAGGPDTKPRLDARGTAAGFRAFCAGV
FT                   GLDHPDMVAADRPITAAEFQRCRAAGITLTEYGFGPKRFVYVKDSHRMAVPGVNDFVTS
FT                   WGQGGKPVSVPATGS"
FT   CDS_pept        405552..406052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003540"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAIRAATEADLPAIVAILNEAILTTTAVWSLTPTTLEQRRVWM
FT                   AERLANGMPVLVSEIDGEVAGFASYGEFRPWEGYRHTVEHSIYVETGLRGRGQGRALLT
FT                   ALLDDATLKGRHMMVAGIEAENAASIRLHAGLGFVEAGCLRQVGRKFDRWLDLLFMQKR
FT                   LAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406057..407625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to P-loop containing nucleoside triphosphate
FT                   hydrolases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGIDMGATNAGGAATLDLEELLATRLLVQGNSGSGKSHLLRRL
FT                   IEQSAQWVQQAVIDPEGDFVTLAERFGHVVVEADEHSEAALQSVAARVRQHRVSVVLNL
FT                   EGLDAEMQMRHAAAFLGGLFDADRDFWYPMLVVVDEAQLFAPSAAGEVSDEARKVSLGA
FT                   MTNLMCRGRKRGLAGVIATQRLAKLAKNVAAEASNFLMGRTFLDIDMARAADLLGMERR
FT                   QAEMFRDLERGHFIALGPALSRRPLPLRIGAVETQGRTGSPTLMPPPATPVADARDLIF
FT                   TTTGPEPPRYVRRPSTSASADLMAQLARGRTAAQPPAEPPPSPNETAAEPSVPPPEPEE
FT                   TPEQAAEREAGYDAVLAEVLADPEAPYRSLAVLYQDFLVRCRGRGVDGDRLTLPAFRRR
FT                   LATARAGAGGGGDDPAWQRATEVAATLAEDIQPVFLLLARAALDHAPCPSDADVARACG
FT                   SRSKGRGRRLLTYMEQRGFIASRSGLGNTRAIALPALGWETALGDPNADDRADAPEEGG
FT                   LFAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        407881..409749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70994.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLTTTKAGIQAGQTESDRAEPYGASWSAIRSGQGEGVAFDWVA
FT                   ATGALSYAFQPIVQLRSGRCHGYEALLRGFERTGFANAAELLDAAEAAGLLAVLETALH
FT                   AKAVAAYRALSGWSEAKLFLNLDARLVGRPDSPWISCDPGTSRNSGIVLELSENRPVGR
FT                   GVAVDAAVDRYRQSGSGIAIDDFGVGHSGLRTLYEARPDYVKIDRFFIAGIDADARKRA
FT                   LVAALAGHAHALGIQIVAEGVETETEFYTCRDLGCDFAQGFLIARPRLDLTSLPNRYPV
FT                   IEDLNRRDRRQPSEAHRRLSEVIERLPPLRVDSRKTELLDYFRREGSAAIAPIIDEHDR
FT                   PLGLILERDLKRFVYSRFGGELLRNRGLGDRLDDLVIRSPVCDISTPLDRVIEAFSTES
FT                   AADGIVIVEGGAYAGVLSSGALLRLVHERNLAMATDQNPLTRLPGNAAIVRHIEGALDD
FT                   SARGHVLAYLDFDNFKPFNDNFGFRQGDRAILMFSERLKAWAGGAGAVIDADAFAGHIG
FT                   GDDFFLGVSGGTEGEVLARLTELLALFRSDAESLYDAETRVSGGFLAKDRYGALRRFPL
FT                   LAASGVAVVVPPGQHGLTPDAINAAIADHKAAAKEAEDKLCVVRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        409800..410075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70995.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEPFDPVKNLLNRRKHGLDLSFGAEVLRDRNLIEMPDLSMDYGE
FT                   ERFNALGMVNGKVYAVTYTERAEGIRFISVREADKREAAHYFKANS"
FT   CDS_pept        410095..410352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70996.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPMNEHETFTDEQLAAMRHPPLAKRVRRSTGLSQEAFAERFGI
FT                   PLRTLQEWEQGRREPDGAVASYLRVIEKQPDMVAEVLAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410383..411162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003590"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70997.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIDIQDLRIRFGQGADAITAVDGVTLSVRDGESFGLVGESGSGK
FT                   STVLRAVSGLNDDWTGRIAIAGTDQGRRRPKGFHKLCQMVFQDPYGSLHPRHTVDRILS
FT                   EPIAIHGLGDADARIDRVLSDVGLGPAFRFRYPHQLSGGQRQRVAIARALVLEPRVLLL
FT                   DEPTSALDVSVQAEILNLLRRLRAEHGLTLVLVTHNLAVVANLCDRLAVMNRGRLVEEM
FT                   SVEGLRLGAAREPYTLQLLRASRGYDRVAAAGFRDYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411159..412049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003600"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRG9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70998.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRPADNTPLLDVANLRVAFPTRTGMAEAVRGVSFTLGREKLG
FT                   IVGESGSGKSMTGRSILRLVPSPGRVTADRLAFSGEDLLAASPRRMRDIRGRRIAMVMQ
FT                   DPKYSLNPVMTIGRQIAEAYRVHNKAGAAEAKRRALEMLAAVRIRDPERVYDRYPHEVS
FT                   GGMGQRIMIAMMLIPDPDLLIADEPTSALDVTVQMQVLAILDDLCSRRGMGMIFVSHDL
FT                   NLVASFCDRILIMYAGRVVESCRASELHAATHPYTRGLLASLPRIDAPAGDLPVLSRDP
FT                   AWLTDGLTDGLEARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412053..412997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003610"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI70999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI70999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARTAPQSAPKPTPQPAGWRHWLTTDTPHSRAQARLGRAWSGWV
FT                   AFSRNRLAVAGLLIVLALVVVAALAPLLAPHHPYAQDLNNRLMPPGTAHWLGTDSFGRD
FT                   ILSRLIHGARLTLMIVALVAATAPLAGLVIGTVAGYFGGWVDITLMRVTDIALAFPKLI
FT                   LALAFVAALGPGIENAVIAIAITSWPPYARIARAETLTVRRADFIAAARLQGASSPRII
FT                   LGHIMPLCVASLIVRTTLDMAGVILTAAGLGFLGLGAQPPLPEWGAMIASGRQYVLEQW
FT                   WVAAMPGFAIFIVSLGFNLLGDGLRDVLDPKGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412994..414004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003620"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71000.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLKRGLTLLVTVAVTLLGLLLVTFLIGRVVPIDPVLSVLGDRA
FT                   NAESVARMRTQLGLDLPLWRQFLLYLGDVVQGDLGTSVLTSRPVLEDVLRVFPATLELA
FT                   TVAAIVGAVLGIPAGVSAATNRGRWPDHAIRLLGLIGHSVPIFWLGLMALLLFYARLDW
FT                   VPGPGRVDVFYEGMVDPVTGLITVDALLAGETDIFWNALHHLVLPSAILGLHSVAYIAR
FT                   MTRGFMLDQLRQEYITTARVKGLSETRVVWGHALRNITVPLITVIALSYASLLEGSVLT
FT                   ETVFAWPGLGLYITNSLLSADMNAVLGGTLVVGAVFIALNLLSDLLYRLLDPRAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414112..415116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003630"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase (NADPH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71001.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTHHTKVLIIGAGPAGYTAAIYAARANLEPLMVQGMQPGGQLM
FT                   ITTDVENFPGFADPIQGPWLMEQMQKQAEHVGTRMVFDLITDVDFTRRPFVCKGDSGDT
FT                   YTADSVIIATGAQARWLGISTEEIYRGFGVSACATCDGFFFRGKEVAVVGGGNSAVEEA
FT                   LYLTNHASKVTVIHRRDGFRAERIMQDRLFRHPKIEVVWDSTVEEIVGEGDGTMGNPRA
FT                   VTGVRVKNVKSGEERVIPVAGVFVAIGHVPATGIFQGKVEMDEAGYIVTVPDSTATNIP
FT                   GVFAAGDVKDKVYRQAVTAAGMGCMAALEAERWLAHHEPAAGAHGDRSPAGTW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415168..417096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71002.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRIETFSNVTGGSSFFKAVGHPLAAPKAAILIARLASFGPVAV
FT                   YDPLGLLSGLAEFYDLSAIQLCGVYVQDVEQVGKEVFGHAARPVTDLPASGARTIFVVA
FT                   FDSQRLEGHIAHLIPKQAGVVSLDAMRVPEDMLNDPGHYLSKFNWATNFAWFRDGDGHH
FT                   TRVVSANYWPRYGAKGTRLWACLFDGDGRPIADWTEPMPPTDGTVVIDSRQVRERFNLS
FT                   DFCGSLFLHVIGAAGHDVVKYALDTYGDDDTVLSCTHDANAWPADLYAGLPAPREGERV
FT                   TLWIQNSHPTPIPAGAVGLNLMGSADIRRLDRAVPAFATIELDVASLFPEARWPQQFEV
FT                   QAGKHFVRPRYEIVAADGRRRMAHANVERTDLKPDPKLPRLTGGAVDKGVVGKGHILPA
FT                   PLLPMGRWRTILLPTPMSTAQTELPVKAVVYDRDGAAMAEHRFGNLKRSDSVALDVTGL
FT                   VADRPVVDGWGHVELVYDFEAGTIADGWLHALVRYEDVTTGHVAETSFGSHMFNMAMVY
FT                   RDEPQSYHGRPPGLSTRLFLRLGTDPWDTLCHLVYPASTRWHATSDTSLVLVRRDGVEV
FT                   ARKRLAIPCGGSRFWRYREMFTEAERLAAGEHAYVLIRDTSCRLFGYHGCLAAGDNAFS
FT                   LDHMFGF"
FT   CDS_pept        417303..417950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003650"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="PadR-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71003.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHLFHKHGRRFSRPDFDDEAPEGRGEGRGRHGRHGHRGGRGGG
FT                   WGGGLEGWGGHGRGGRGERRVFDHGDLRLVLLWLIAEKPRSGYDLIKTIEEMVGGAYSP
FT                   SPGVVYPTLTLLEEQGHIRVGATEGNKKLYEITDEGTEALKAAEPAVAGVRERIAHAKA
FT                   RQQRESSPQIHRAIENFKLALRLRLSRGDLTAEQTRAIADIIDDAARSVERI"
FT   CDS_pept        417974..418267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71004.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSTARVATVNGRRYMTQLCKHWGHKFAVVHDETQGLVPFGPGS
FT                   RCRMAADADGLTLTLDVAEDGRMERMRGVVIDHLKRLAFREDLGEVAWTPAG"
FT   CDS_pept        418493..418948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003670"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Rrf2-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71005.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRISKKLMFAIEAVLDIAYNAGTEPVQSGEITRRQGIPKRYLEQ
FT                   VLQQLVREGVLAGVRGPRGGYRLARERRRITLGEIVKVVRAMETATDPIEEPAGSVLGH
FT                   QVVRPLWGELQDECMAKLDTITIEDLCMRARRAGVESETEDRIDFTI"
FT   CDS_pept        419063..420022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003680"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71006.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPEFRGKIYDSILDTIGATPLVRLDRLAADAGVKAQIIGKLEF
FT                   FNPLASVKDRIGRAMIEAAEAAGTIAPGRTTLVEPTSGNTGIALAFVAAAKGYKLILTM
FT                   PESMSVERRKMLKLLGAELVLTPAAEGMKGAIRKAEEILAADPDAYVLQQFKNTANPAV
FT                   HRATTAEEIWKDTDGQVDFLISGVGTGGTLTGTAEVIKARKPSFKVVAVEPEDSPVLSG
FT                   GMPGPHKIQGIGAGFVPDILKKELIDEVVRISNQRAFETARAVARLEGVPVGISSGAAL
FT                   AAALEIGARPENEGKQIVVILPSFAERYLSTALFEGLE"
FT   CDS_pept        420194..421012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMTDVSSATSTPPYVPNLSNSAFSQLKGRTTGLNSDGANADTQ
FT                   TFTVGKAGEFNFKINNTFTNVEIRNSRNEVVTTIRSTDSAADTSARLGPGTYTATISQA
FT                   NRAAGVRDYSMDITERQNVLVTAGGATLKGTAQPPQNGDTGVQKHTFNVAQGGTFTADI
FT                   SLPNTRWALMDKDGKVVAASDSNKPDAQETFLKKPTYKLDPGQYTMVVVPPANLKSPTD
FT                   FRLTLVPRNPTLTETGSNQESEIAKTLRERQTRLQQWASQAKTKPTSVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        421086..421886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003700"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71008.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPAMDFTDTQLHRYSRHIVLPEVGGIGQEKLLRSKVLVVGAGGL
FT                   GAPLLLYLAAAGVGTIGIVDDDTVDLSNLQRQVIHDESTLGLPKVESAAARIHALNPDV
FT                   RVEAHRMRLSRDNAMELIGGYDLVADGSDNFATRFLLNDACFLAGKTLVSAAILRFDGQ
FT                   LSSFKAHLGAPHPCYRCLFPEPPPRGTVPSCSEGGVLGALAGFIGSLQATEVLKELLGL
FT                   GESLSGSLLMMDTLYASYQRIAIRRDPDCALCGDHRTIHDLSAH"
FT   CDS_pept        421920..422384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPNSATGAGGTTALSIVLFAGGFDRVHYALVMASAAAATNRKV
FT                   TLFFTGRALRALVREEEPGVLGWHDLDPADDGSSPVARDRYFATHGLATFEELLEACVA
FT                   LGVTVMACEMGLRALGLPSGVPLRADVPVTSGGVVTFLNEAPGGGAMLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        422400..422657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71010.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNREILDLANRFESIATDGFEGRPYRPALTDLARRVRVRPGMA
FT                   PRVAHALGIMIRLIGESDPEERFAAKTAILREAVGLLGDA"
FT   CDS_pept        422762..423214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71011.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFRFTVAADAPSLYATMLATTKSIRGGGLPTGLIHLIDLRVSQI
FT                   NGCAYCIDMHGKEARHDGQSEQRIAAVAAWERSDLFLPDERAAFAWAEALTRNRHDDID
FT                   AAHRELTRHFSAGQIAQLTVTVAQINAWNRVGIAQHVEGTAVGLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        423211..424113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003740"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71012.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMADPDGAPAALAALAAFAGERARLRALAYRLLGSVAEAEDVV
FT                   QDAWLRWAAVDTAGVGSAPAYLTTLVTRLALDRLRSARMARERYYGLWLPEPEVTGWDQ
FT                   AAGEEGEPESVSLAMLLLLERLAPDQRAVFVLREAMDLDYAEIAAMLGKSAEACRQIMR
FT                   RARARLAEPAAALADPDAGRRLAEAFAEASLRRDHAAIVALLSDDAQWLGDGGGMVRTV
FT                   VNPLHGADRIARFLLGVQRKRGVGFAFVPVRVNGGPGLLADLGGAFRSVWAFDIADGRI
FT                   RRIYQIANPRKLGHVTGFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424149..424559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71013.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYRKQDGRRGKVAFSIDADIRMPGYGGRRAVVADADRNQREALA
FT                   GHLAGRGFQVSQTADPLEALTLIGAEAPVVALLPLDHEGDAGDRAAALAAMLYPQTRIL
FT                   MTGPRMPHLPFPVLPRPVDLGALDRWLDEAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424617..425288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003760"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLTPPASAAGPAVTGPAGVAFFDFDGTLIHGDSLPMFVGEVIG
FT                   RRRAALALADAIRSALHRHVRGRGPGCDFPGSVKAIYLKRTLGGLPVADALAAAERMVP
FT                   RVRWHQPMLEVLKEHRRQGRRVVVATGALDLYMPALLRGLEVDDLLATGMEVVDGALTG
FT                   RLSTANCVRRDKAERVTGWIAGNGPVVATWGYGNHPSDLPMLALMHKGEIVRIRRRSNH
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425466..426011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71015.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGTGGSGGHRLRGASADGLDLAGRRPKVRRGENITDRNRPPMDD
FT                   HDTRHLDARRPRPPENPPEPPSDRAGPTIADTGSGTRTAGAAEPILERLDRLSDLLMRR
FT                   IDRLEERVRGLEQDNGEIINLLIAVKAGLEEASGDLIAQLEEADDGTGPEDGSEAGSDA
FT                   GSEDGPLFGLPCGPTMLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426119..426550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003780"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Fur family"
FT                   /note="ferric uptake regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71016.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRLEELCVKKGLKMTDQRRVISRVLSDATDHPDVEEVHRRAAA
FT                   IDPRISIATVYRTMRLFEEAHVIDRLDFGDGRARYEETRTDHHHHLIDVDSGEVIEFTN
FT                   DEMERLKESIARELGYDLIGHRLELYGVPRKRRADKSES"
FT   CDS_pept        426875..428179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003790"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71017.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCDPTCRKMAGTGCETNLTEGESGAAMTPFDFPSSVPAILIEQP
FT                   ADEPAFTAAGLAVPVAPLAPAEECGAALARFLRQPELAALPVVDADGHVAGLLERRRLL
FT                   PDGGGEGPLGPERELPVSTLIDRQPLVIEAATPLAEIGRRLARLKPSALATGFLVVEQG
FT                   RYLGVGTVTGLMARSAEQTDLRARQLEEARQKAERAIRAKTAFLANMSHEIRTPLTAMM
FT                   GFAELLEQEVLGPHAIPLYREYARDIAESGRHLMELINDLLDLSKADADRLELVEGTVD
FT                   VVRVAIGAARLLAERAARHGVRIATTVPLDLPPLRADERKLRQMLLNLLSNGVKFTPAD
FT                   GVVTLGAHMAADGALWLSVHDTGIGMTGEELAKALEPWGQIDSALARVQVGSGLGLPLT
FT                   KRLIELHGGRLDIVSRCDDGTTMSLVFPPARVGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428267..430105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71018.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSGAFTRVKEWNDVNSGLRLANAGGFVDKIRKAMTDLDESTAN
FT                   DFMRVLQIPRSGMTMPGTKDHRDRARAVLLIQLLLGETTTADAPTVRATLLSKSDGDLD
FT                   GLIRGKAAAVGRAAPPSVQPELSLALVQPPSPPPSRIMTVAPPARPAPLFRFRQAATKV
FT                   RADIHEKNAPLRQARSLADGEKSALKTKLDNFLTTGDLLDVQGSLFLLQGHIQAMLEGV
FT                   EAAYGEFEKAMIKDGEAEKAKVGLALSIVRSGLILAGGPLADVAVRLIGHIVEVSAQTA
FT                   KDALKSGIEATVTTGLFEYSKAPDSSWAEASRVVSPPTLNQSIIHRAARSFRRNVADRA
FT                   MNITGVPGKAQIKVTIMNRFGDMILEMTQHLKHALFDTIMTVKDRSGSTVPRLAVLAGN
FT                   LGHRTLEGTMDRNVYAIVDIFIEHVTSTAPQLLLLHGAHRGIDTYLDELRRTVKTEWVS
FT                   TFNVPASSVTPGDAKAFAELCEIKMWCRVIANERLSGRNRKPKDACVQRLDATGLIKIW
FT                   KQSVKGSMGFSSADDARVRQQIYTAGKLRYHGSTWEVEALVKLAEWIDDDENVNIAKIG
FT                   IGMMTLRDVQQKIRKYARDLTYARDKDNRDLRLSAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430554..432434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp90A"
FT                   /gene_synonym="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003810"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEERLSFQAEVSRLLDIVAHSLYSEKEVFLRELVSNASDACDRL
FT                   RYAALTQPELSADDPTLKVRLLVDKDARTLTVADNGIGMNRGDLVENLGTIARSGTAAF
FT                   MKSLEGAEKGDGKKDVNLIGQFGVGFYSAFMAADTVTVLTRKAGEATGWRWESDGKGEF
FT                   TISEADGLSRGTRIVLHLRDGDDEYLDETRLGGIVRKYSDHIAIPILFGEGEDAKALNS
FT                   ASALWTRSKSEITADQYKEFYHHVGHAFDEPWLTLHWRAEGALEYTNLLYVPSTKPFDL
FT                   FDPKRAHRVKLYVKRVFITDAAEGLIPPYLRFLRGVVDSEDLPLNISREMLQHNPMLAK
FT                   IKAGITRRVLSELSKKAKDGENAAEYDSFWENFGAVLKEGLYEDYEHRDELLKLLRFRT
FT                   TAGDDLVSLEQYVGRMKEGQDAIYTISGDDIDTLLRSPQLEGFKAKGVEVLLLTDPVDE
FT                   FWMPSVGVYDGKPFKSVTRGGADLGKIKGEESGKPEEKAPEGELTDLLALLKLTLSDAV
FT                   KDVRKSERLTDSAVCLVADDNDMDMHLERLLKQHKQLNGEAGKRILEINPSHALIKRLA
FT                   DRAKGGGATDALEDAAWLLLDQARIVEGEPLPDPAAFARRLASAMEKGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432567..434273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71020.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPPRVSSITYSQIVAGRVSSMRLRRFPTAPARPVRSLKPALIAG
FT                   GMLALVAGWSPAQAAPAVDDAGAKTLAASLKKDLARWFPPPSEDGDGVGFEWDGEPTVK
FT                   PAGDHYDVTLPRLSAEAGDGTLFDIGTVLLSVTPKDDGQYGVAITLPSTMKVQNLGDND
FT                   DYVDAAIISIGKQSFSSTWSGTLETLLALDAAYSDIAIAAADGKGKITIASFTTAQELK
FT                   PEAGTGGATLWSGPAAAALTGLSVQDDKNKEFVKIGSITGEATYSRIDLTKISELQKLS
FT                   EQAAAKGAPPNSGELLPKLQGLFGGFTSAMRLSNLSFVNPEDGTTVKLGQFAATSSLTD
FT                   LDKDQSTASMGLEARDFVMTPSPAPAAFTPRAFEMKLSVAKLPNAALWKAFTDLAKSAE
FT                   AEETPPKKGGKTKPAAAPTPDPADAAMMQAMAAMGQAGTELRIDALNLDTPASAGTASG
FT                   ALRVATGAAFGVAGGANVVLRGIDTAVKAMQPAPGAKADKETQDLLGGLAMVQALGQAG
FT                   KDDSGADIRTYKIDVTETGQILLNGADMTALLGGGAEPAPAPAPAEKPKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434304..434972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003830"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71021.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLYHHPIHALSRTARVMLAEKGLPFEPVVERPWERRTDFLKLN
FT                   PAAEVPVLVEEDGTVVAGGLAVIEYLEEAYPDTPLLPREIAARAEVRRVADWFLQKFER
FT                   EVTENLVGEKLIKRLSGQGHPFAPAIRAGLANVTYHLDYIAFLSERRPWLAGPVFTLAD
FT                   IAAAVQLSCLDYIDNVPWDRSPEAKDWYARIKSRPSFRALLADNITGCPPPRHYADLDF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435081..435542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003840"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71022.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGNGGRIAIRSARAADAARCAEIFLHGRLQAFSWQPADRFGLD
FT                   DYYDCVREDSVLVAETDGTVVGFVSLDPKAGIIHNLFIDPGWHKRGIGSALLREALGLL
FT                   HGAPGPAELACAARNAAARAFYERNGWTPVAAPSNQPDALVLYRLSRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435683..436855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003850"
FT                   /product="TRAP transporter solute receptor"
FT                   /note="TAXI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71023.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLMGGAALAPLLADGLSGRPAAAQELRYFRIGTGTTSGTYFPI
FT                   GGLIANAISNPPGSRPCDKGGSCGIPGLIVVAQASNGSVENVEMLRAGTVEAGFAQADV
FT                   AYWAYTGTGSFTGKRPFPELRSLGMLYAEAIQVVVRSDGFIDHMADLKGRSVSLGEEGS
FT                   GTLVEARLILDAYGLSEGTVTPLYLKPGTSADRLAKGELDGFFMVGGYPVAAVSDVAAR
FT                   VPIRLVPLDGEPAERLLRTQRFYIEHEIPANAYPGSAPTPTLSLGAELLTRADRDPDLI
FT                   YGVVRALWHENTRRVLAEGHPQGRNFDPARAVANVSVPLHPGAERYYRETGLLGNAANE
FT                   PARPPASGIDAAPEKGASGPDRVRNDRAPNGRAPNDRAPNDKAADDKAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437066..437680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to HupE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71024.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRPAGAVTCPILATARRLDPAPSQPPYRLAERNGWGCGRMTTLT
FT                   GAFGTGLTTPVWVLQHLLGILGIGMWAGQAGGTAVWQVPAAAVTAALAAGFAAQMGLRL
FT                   PYAGPGLAASLIVVGSLVALGVRAPAVLAVLVAAVAALFHGHAHQGPPLYWAGFAAGLM
FT                   LVACGGLGLSIAVTQAESERAARLCGGAVAVAGVLDLVGVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437656..438234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71025.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDADIPVMIPAPPPRLRPLLALAVLLAAGACAPSDPRGDQPGR
FT                   ASDSAPNSTQAFPPIHTETFIPGGGRRTWSGIQADQNQADQSRADRQANRGSDRDSNDT
FT                   GQPPPKRRRGSSSPPPDPAALPQPPRPVPLPPPPSSQSATDAFKRDLIRPEVDRMRTDD
FT                   AIGRLDPLGQRDLMRRENDLRQWGDPLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        438325..439899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71026.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPVLLPPPRSPAPPGERGRRRILALWLPRLPTDARERLLPPESR
FT                   RRPFALLRTERQRRMVVAVNRAAAALGIAPGHSLSDARALEPALEVAEATPEADSLLLG
FT                   RIADWARRYSPWAAADEPDGVVIDITGCAHLLGGEPALVADLTGRLRAAGFSARAAIAD
FT                   TPAAAWGLVRFGGPDDRRRERLDGLPLAALRLAAETAEGLHALGLRRIGDLHAMPRAGL
FT                   AARFGAGLLRRYDQAFGRLDEPISPRRPVSDHRERLTFAEPIATAESIAGALRHLLGRL
FT                   CRGLEAAGLGVRRLRLDVHRTDQRVDDEPQSLTLGTSRPTRDPAALARLFAPLVERIEP
FT                   EPGPGQGLETLVLSATETGPLAAIQIGTDGEGSDDGLAALVDRLTLRLGERAVLRLVPR
FT                   ESWLPERCVAPFPPLETLPAPKPWPVGHPRPPRLLAPPEPVEAIAPLPDDPPRHFVWRG
FT                   TRHRVCRAEGPERIESEWWRPAGSLGLAVRDYYRVEDEDGRRFWLFRAGLYRPGETPRW
FT                   FLHGFLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439967..440923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003890"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyl transferase
FT                   subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71027.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFLEFEKPIAELEGKIEELRHLTNAGDINIADEVAKLQAKVDK
FT                   LLRQTYAKLTPAQKVQVARHPNRPHCLDYVHGLIEDFTPLAGDRHFAEDRAVIGGLGRF
FT                   RGRSVVVIGQEKGNDTESRVRHNFGMAKPEGYRKAQRLMDLADRFKLPVLSLVDTAGAF
FT                   PGVQAEERGQAEAIAKSIERCLRLTVPMVASVIGEGGSGGAIAIATADRVLMLEHAIYS
FT                   VISPEGCASILWRSSDMAGEAAIALRLISQDLKELGVIDQVVSEPIGGAHRDPAETIRK
FT                   LGDCIEESLVQMDGLDGATLRAKRREKFLEMGQKGLG"
FT   CDS_pept        441114..441866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003900"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71028.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFKDHFSGHAGDYRLFRPTYPDGLAAALADAAPGRDAAWDAGC
FT                   GNGQLSVSLAAHFATVHATDASAEQIAQAEPHDRVRYAAAPAEESGLPDGCCDLIVAAQ
FT                   AAHWFDLERFHAEVRRVAKPGAAVALVCYALQQLEDQPLNAAVERFHNATLGPYWPADR
FT                   WKVVNGYRDLEFPFPELPVPALAMEAVWPLPRLLGYMSTWSGVKAAARALGRNPLEAFA
FT                   EEIAPLWGDPATERRIRWPLTVRLGRVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441885..443489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="aceB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003910"
FT                   /product="malate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71029.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSISGLEIRGPIKPGFEEILTPEAMAFLAELEGRFGPERLRLL
FT                   DVRTKRQALLDQGHRPDFLPETRAIREADWTVSPLPVDLLDRRVEITGPVDRKMVINAL
FT                   NSGANVFMADYEDATCPTWSNLVEGQINIRDAVRRTISHEDPASGRKYRLGDKTAVLKV
FT                   RPRGWHLEERHVLMDGEPMSAALFDFGLHVFHNAKELLARGSGPYVYLPKLESHFEARL
FT                   WREVFLVAEEYLHLPHGSIKATVLIETILAAFEMDEILYELREHSAGLNCGRWDYIFSF
FT                   IKKFRKDPAAVMPDRAEVTMATPFLSAYSQLAVRTCHRRGAPAIGGMAAFIPVKGDPEA
FT                   NEVAFSRVRADKEREASNGHDGTWVAHPGLVPVAREVFDTYMPTPNQIARKRSDVTVTA
FT                   ADLLAVPAGPRTETGLRNNVAVGIGYIEAWLRGQGCVPLFNLMEDAATAEISRTQLWQW
FT                   VHTGTALDDGRMVTLDLVDRVIAEELAAWKERVGADAYARGRHADAAALFRDLVAREDF
FT                   TDFLTLPAYERVVAEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443581..444624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003920"
FT                   /product="psp operon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71030.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAPPSLLGESPAFQMALAHVSRVAPLERPVLVIGERGTGKELI
FT                   AARLHYLSQRWDRPFVKVNCAALPESLLDSELFGHEAGAFTGATRRQTGRIEQADGGTL
FT                   FLDEIATASPAVQEKLLRAVEYGEIERVGGRTATVDVRVVGATNADLPALAAAGRFRAD
FT                   LLDRLAFDVVTLPPLRARPDDIPPLAEHFARGMVRELQRPLFPGFTDAALDRLCRHDWP
FT                   GNVRELRNAVERSVAAADPDEPLDHVILDPFESPWRPAASPTARREAPPPPEATPDPPP
FT                   EAAAPLPADGGILDQVRAFEAAMLREALERNRFNQRQTAETLGLGYHQLRGMLKKHGLL
FT                   PPPPLRP"
FT   CDS_pept        444984..445655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003930"
FT                   /product="phage shock protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFSRLTDIVQSNLNSLLDRAEEPEKLIRLIVQEMEDTLVEVRS
FT                   STVKIIAEKKEIERRVVDLHRERDEWDRKAEVALTAGREDLAKGALMAKAKLVEQADAL
FT                   TEQLVQVEAALAKANEDIARLQAKLTDAKTREKALVARTQTATNRVKLRTALHDERIND
FT                   ALSRFEQVERNLDEMEGRVESYDIGRTKSLTEEIAEIEAAQKVEADLAALKARIAARGN
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        445763..445990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phage shock protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71032.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLGFVLAVLFLVVVAPVWIVFHYITKWRSQRGLSAQDERLLAE
FT                   LWEISNRLETRVHALERVLDTEAPHWRNKV"
FT   CDS_pept        446049..446450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phage shock protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71033.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRASPYDSPNPHRLYRDPRRGVLGGVCTGVADYFGVQPGVVRLA
FT                   MLVALFFFSVPLVIAYVIALILLPVRPPQLYRDAEEEAFWRTVSTKPDRSLAGLTQRFR
FT                   DMEKRIVGMEAYVASKEFELNRAIRDLDR"
FT   CDS_pept        446505..447632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003960"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71034.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFPPSALLALAVVALAVLAPALPAHADQPAAEPPVIGFQKLAL
FT                   PATPEHRALEVAVWYPAEPVGDSTLVGDTPVMTGMALRAGAPPRPGRHGLVVLSHGYGG
FT                   NWTNQQWLAAGLVAQGYVVAAPNHPGSTSRDMAPPGASMLWKRPGDISRVIDWLTGEPR
FT                   WSGLLIADRAAVIGHSLGGWTAVALAGGRFEPWRHEAACKAHPAMAACGPEIGALEGGD
FT                   TNAPTPTSQAWSGAALADRRIAAVVTLDLGLAQGFDPASLAALDKPFLVLGAGPGNPKM
FT                   PVELESRHLAALLPRDKARYVEIADASHFSFLGICKTGAIPLLEAASPGDGMICRDGDG
FT                   TDGDGRNREAIHRQLSELVVGFLTSAMPPRAMPPN"
FT   CDS_pept        448133..448714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTGLRPQAARPQASHGRKGLVFRALLVNGAAGALTVLLFVLLL
FT                   SLVAPPDGVSSPAARMALWARLAVWPALVLFLMVGGVMAMRGRHAALNPIDDPESRGQR
FT                   ICQRVLSNSVEQSAIFLPALAGLVATLPQPSLAAAAVATGLFVLGRLLFWAGYLIHPFA
FT                   RAPGMAMTLTVTLIVLGWAVLLQLGGMRPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448653..449603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71036.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTVSAVIATYNRGPELRIALTRLMAQTTPPMEIIVIDDGSSDG
FT                   TGAMMRAEFPAVRYVRQPHNGGLILARNFGFVNTSGDCILSVDDDSWFAEPDGLARCVA
FT                   HLESHPEVAAVACNIETRDGLVYFPRNAAPFDVPWYVGCGHLLRRSAVERVGLYMPELY
FT                   RQGEEKDRCLRLVGAGFRVVALPDVMVYHDKSEKGRKPGLERFYNHRNDLIREVARCPA
FT                   PLMAWRLARSWAGNSWKNLRHGPRLTDLKVLLALPEILRIGLKHRAPVGVGAYRRWLHL
FT                   ARTAAPASAAPADKAVSRAASRPVAAERPSPARSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449600..451297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_003990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_003990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRK8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71037.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTEHGRTSSKTAAMPPMGLKTSGEAAGGGRLTQPRRTGKSAKGV
FT                   CGCEGATPSAPLPARNGAYRLAAPVSRFPRTPPTGDGLPMIEMALIAQVLVLVLVTAVF
FT                   LSSGSASMFHPMTLYLIFHALVFVMRPILVHTQHFDDVWLFMGFWPDERQFVMTLVVSS
FT                   VGLIAFAAACVWAGLARPDWTPDGEPAPGFTFDRVDIVAFLTTAALLAPLAIYSAVQRQ
FT                   AGASFDGTGDVQMERDPLTGQPIYTNTTGYIAEAHSMGLPLTLGLIWVCRFHPLSFIPF
FT                   AGFVAYRAYLGWGRWAIIMGILGLVLLLLYRSRSKWFRLWHVLAAIPVLGLFTVLGNNR
FT                   DAFRDVLAGDAPVSVLFRFNGGSGGGRALDALAGQDLANFDFLAYILWVVPKQSATYTW
FT                   FTQYLQLFTEPIPRLLWPGKPVGAPVKWVDLNDYGVFYNLTTSLPGDGWMSAGWIGMVV
FT                   TMVVVGLILGRLHRWFWTSGFRNRYAVLFYCAFLPLCLQWFRDGNITIVKFGFFSLLPI
FT                   LLWIALTRALRAWGILDDDPLGPVVAPPNPATRFAGGPRPSLARREPS"
FT   CDS_pept        451283..453250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71038.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSHPRFRRGAAQILPRLFLTCAVLLPVAGGGPAIAADTSFAST
FT                   TFYVSPTGNDRWSGRLSQPSPDGRDGPFATPARALAAAKGSGPVIVRLHGGTYRLTAPL
FT                   VVDGSLPGLRLTAVEGERPVLSGGEAVGGARMADGVLSAPLARDPGLDVAIGGPGDARR
FT                   LDAARSGDFNPGDPRSGWFPARAVQSDPKSQGSKRQMRLPPGLLKAGWAGPGVRAQALD
FT                   RERLSDDLLDVVSADPGGLLSFGGDGQYPYRDGSTVRLLGHPDFLTRPGEFAWDAGAKR
FT                   LLVKPPAGVNAAGAELVVARQPVLLRLDNARNVTVDGLTFTDVPWDGNAVVVKGGGGAR
FT                   IAGNRFALVGTAVMLDGAGGSEVSGNRMEHLGRSGVVLAPGSNGNRILANRIGDIGEVR
FT                   FFSGGVMGAGIRDTLIAHNDIRRSARYGISIKNWNPQTVNSDNTIEFNRIRDTARQSAD
FT                   AGAIEMLGRSGNDTRSVIRFNDIRDTGGLATDAQGQWLVRYKGFGIYLDDMTSGVTVQG
FT                   NLLANTGMAAIFLHGGDNNRVADNVTVMNDGKDRFLRLEWVPGAGPAGRMHGNVADGNV
FT                   VAGPSPKEQLVNSLSGGDYRIDNTRLENAAPVVEAAGIAGAARAAAPPASVPPAGDRLL
FT                   DRLVAMKELPLDRVGPEGMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453307..454656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to HemY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71039.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRALWFLLKLAVVIAIAIWLADRPGSVSVHWLGYAVEAPFWVAL
FT                   LVLLAALGLAALGYRLLRGTIRLPQRLRRHSRARRRERGYRALTQGMVAIAAGDAPTAR
FT                   KMARKADVLLNEPPLTMLLSAQAAQLQGDERAAKQYFTAMLERPETAFLGMRGLLTQAI
FT                   KSGDRVEALTLARKARGLQPNTPWLLGTLYDLEARAGDWAAAEGTLQQAIQAGAMPTEE
FT                   GRRHRVVLLLERSFEAERRGRADAALSHAQAAHDLMPGFAPAAVRLARLQVAADRLKPA
FT                   AKVVERAWRHEPHPELADIYGTIVASYDALTRVRLFQKLVRQAPDSAESHLAVARAAID
FT                   AQLWGEARQHLERAMEIGPTRRTYRLMAALDRGERHDEEVAKDWLAKAANAPEDPVWTC
FT                   GSCGAVSHNWGGLCGHCGAFDSLSWKAPTVAVPLMEATDLPPALARPATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454653..455714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71040.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTIAPTPSYLEEPRPSGGFAAALSVVALLVGAAALSEPWWGPA
FT                   LPGWPATSAASGASAPADPALRAQIQQLADRVGKLEQRPAAAGGGNADLSALAQRIDAL
FT                   EKRPAAGADAGDAQKALADRLAALEQKVTAAAGGAQAAQDLRGEVVALTQQIAGIKQTV
FT                   SERQDAASTAQALVLAAGQLRAALSGGQPFQQDLQAVRALGLSDPGVTQPLDAVAPYAA
FT                   KGIPTRAQLTDRFQPLAGEIVRAEVRGEGNGWIDSAVGKLSTLVTVRREGGGVVGTTAD
FT                   AVVARAEADLAAGNLAKAAEELSALQGPAAQAAAAWLADAKARLAADQAARQLNDRAIA
FT                   LMTTAAGGKGAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456448..457227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004030"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen III synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71041.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKQPARPVPSPSRPRTRLLVTRPAEDAEPLVRRLEALGHDTAV
FT                   EPMLSMVWLDGPEPDLSDVQALLFTSANGVRAYSKRTSRRDRPVHAVGDATARAARAAG
FT                   FTMVDSASGDVYALAGRVRALRDPSAGTLLHVAGSKVAGDLAGLLGAAGFMLRRSVMYD
FT                   AVPALTLSDETATFLRTSGLDGVLFFSPRTASSFVRLLAGAGLVDRCRTVDAFCLSPAV
FT                   AEAACAYGDGGAVPWKSVRVAARPEQDSLLDLLPVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457253..458191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004040"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylbilane synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHPLRIGTRGSPLALAQAHETRDRLIAAHPHLAAPGAIEIVVF
FT                   KTTGDRILDRTLAEAGGKGLFTKELEEALFDGRADLAVHSMKDVPTQLPDGLEIATLLP
FT                   REDPRDAFFSRSGGGLADLPAGAVVGTAGLRRQAQVLELRPDLRIFPLRGNVQTRLSKL
FT                   DAGEVDATLLALAGLRRLGLTGRISAVLEPETMLPAVAQGAIGIEIRSADDATRALLAP
FT                   LNCAETMVRVTAERALLAALDGSCRTPIAALALLDGDALHLRAKVLSCDGRSIFRAERR
FT                   GKAANAESLGADAGAEIRAQLPPDFFAATPH"
FT   CDS_pept        458361..459434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004050"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71043.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLGIETSCDETAAAIVTDAREIRADVVLSQLDDHTPYGGVVPE
FT                   IAARAHLEHLDGLIRRAMAEAGIGFGDLDAVAATGGPGLIGGVIVGVMTAKAIAAARGL
FT                   PFVAVNHLEGHALTARLTDGVAFPYLLLLVSGGHCQLLAVEGVGRYRRLGTTIDDAVGE
FT                   AFDKTAKLLGLGYPGGPLVEKAAARATDPARFSLPRPMLGRPGCDFSFSGLKTAVRRHV
FT                   EELGGTLTEADRNDLAAAFQATVAEVLADRCARAIRRFKEEHPQGGALVVAGGVAANKA
FT                   IRSRLSMLAQTQRMPFVAPPLRLCTDNAAMIAWAGIERFRLGGSDPLNFAPRPRWPLDP
FT                   DAAPVIGRAGVGAGVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        459490..460509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004060"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71044.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMMPPSPLHRVGVVGGGAWGTALALAALRAGRETLLWAREPAVV
FT                   EAMSLRRENRDYLPGVPLPDALRITGDLADLGGCDAVLLVSPAQHARGVTARMAPLLKP
FT                   GVPVVVCAKGIELDSHALMSEAVAASLPAGNPVAILSGPTFAAEVARGLPTAVTLACAD
FT                   GALGTALVAALGSRTFRPYRSDDVIGSQVGGAVKNVLAIACGVVEGRRLGDNARAALIT
FT                   RGLAEITRLALALGGRAETLMGLSGLGDLTLTCSSLQSRNMSLGAALGEGKALADILAV
FT                   RRSVAEGVYTAAAVVGLAAKRGVDMPICGAVDAILNRGAGLDETIDGLLSRPFRGEGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460517..461212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004070"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71045.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADRLFQIVQHLRKGRLVTAGELARCLEVSERTVYRDMRDLAA
FT                   SGVPVEGEAGVGYLLRDGYDLPPLMFTRDEVEALVVGARLARAWVGGALADAAARALDK
FT                   VEAVVPEARRRELADSRVFVPDFSFPAALRDRMDVLRCAINARRVVLFDYRRQDGTHSA
FT                   RAVQPLGLFFWGRVWTLGAWCELREEFRSFRIDRMETLMALERRFDETPGRGLADYLAR
FT                   WREDGCRPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461244..461621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71046.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFPHVVTWFEIPVADLARAVRFYETVFATKLIQEPCPGGMTMAV
FT                   FPAEGDAVKGCLIQHEACKPSADGTTVYLNGGDDLSAPLARAEQAGAAIVVPKTLITPE
FT                   IGYFAQLIDSEGNRIGLFSMH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461755..464886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="dpo3A1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004090"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71047.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRYAELQVATSFSFLEGASQPDELALTAAALGLAAVGVTDRNSL
FT                   AGVVQMHVAARKLGIRPLIGCRLDLTDAGGLLAYPTDRAAYARLSRLLTLGKRRAPKGE
FT                   CFIARADVLAHAEGMLFLLLSPDRRDESFLRELRAWRGGLARGQLFLAASHRYQGDDSR
FT                   RLRWLAGLAEAEGVPLVATNDVLYHGAGRRALADVMTCIRHHTSIDEAGWRLCANAERH
FT                   LKPAVEMARLFRDHPEAVARTAEIADACRFSLDELRYEYPDEVAEGRDPQETLVTLTWE
FT                   GAAKRYPAGIPDPVRQTVERELALIADRRYAPYFLTVHDIVNFARKQDILCQGRGSAAN
FT                   SAVCYCLGITSVDPTEVDLLFERFISAARDEPPDIDVDFEHERREEVIQYIYRKYGRDR
FT                   AGLTATVIRYRARSALREVGKAMGLSADLVARLTGSIWGWSGQGVDEERARSLGLDPDD
FT                   PRLRRTLELAQELTGFPRHLSQHVGGFVITRGPLSDLCPVANAAMEDRTTIEWDKDDID
FT                   ALGILKVDVLALGMLTCIHRTFDMIERLHGTRWTLATIPQNDPAVYGMLGRADSLGVFQ
FT                   VESRAQMSMLPRLKPTCFYDLVIEVAIVRPGPIQGGMVHPYLRRRSGAEPVTYPMPRLE
FT                   PVLHRTLGVPLFQEQAMKVAMVGAGFSGEEADQLRRAMAAFRKTGQVRRFHDKFIAGMT
FT                   ANGCDAAFAERCFQQIEGFGEYGFPESHAASFALLVYVSAWIKRHHPAIFAAALLNSQP
FT                   MGFYAPAQIVRDAREHGVTVLPPDVNLSGWDCAVEAGETGLTLRLGLRLIRGVTEDHAD
FT                   AIVLSRAGGYRDPYDLWRRARLPVATLEKLARADAFRSVGLDRRAALWAVRALGDAPLP
FT                   LFARLDGPMAGEPDAPLPAMALGEHVVMDYGSLSLSLKAHPLALLRDGLPGVTPAERLA
FT                   RTRDGRRLTTAGLVLVRQRPGSAAGVVFLTLEDETGIANLVVMPDLFETFRRPIMTARL
FT                   MAATGRVQSHEGVVHLRVESLVDLTHRLAELTGEDRPAPPREAAGSFSKGRNFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464990..465511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71048.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSMPYIFAGLVGFASLAVSLLLALRRLKTSEERIATAVSRKQAQ
FT                   VERIRKVARVTLRQARDLRDARRRKAMAELGCEDLEQRLKAAGASDRRIYVLDDRRTQK
FT                   DQGWLLRVVNIEYGSRVNSGLTTTALHSWKRGRRFLVWALDEKKAREKLHSRFPENKGF
FT                   TVMGAESYLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465556..466335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71049.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSGAAATGWSGPECGFPRSPFPPPPTCMFHVKYRYSAKIERGR
FT                   AKGYSYPWGASIQAGIRMDAPIGGSHMWQDYTNALITAFGLSGLGFGIGKLVILFGERA
FT                   IERRHGSEGVRDIIARRAKMETKFEARRADRVRELKELDGAVEDVLRRRKVMERQVEDA
FT                   RQSGERLVRLIGEEVQGCPCYVAMVVNKYVGSGNSPQSQNTLVDPSWAQPQMIEVWARS
FT                   MAEARTEIERRYPPAFGYAVTRMQEFLSADTPVAKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466292..467344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004120"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator modulated
FT                   diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDLLFASDESFPPQDAPAGRGEDDSGGPPWLILVADDEPEVHA
FT                   VTRLALSRLRFRGRPVRLLDCASAAEAERILRETPDIAVILLDVVMETEDAGLRLVRRI
FT                   REDLGNRTVRIVLRTGQPANVPEEDLVLAYEIDGYTAKTELTARRLFTGVVTALRAYAD
FT                   MAALEQRLTETNRALEEATVRLNRLATLDPLTGVWNRRRFLDLAAAELARARRYGRPLA
FT                   LFLLDLDGFEAVNDAHGNTIGDAVLRAVVKRVRAALRISDHIARSGGDEFVVLLPETDA
FT                   AGAAVVAERVRAALAGSPVAAEERAIPVTASIGIASWLPDEPGVEQTLHRAERALHAAK
FT                   RGGRDRVERA"
FT   CDS_pept        467578..469470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kup"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004130"
FT                   /product="KUP system potassium uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71051.1"
FT                   /translation="MEASMDEREQAAKLRALALGALGVVYGDIGTSPLYTLRECLTEGG
FT                   GFPLVPEVILGVLSLIFWALIITVTVKYVVFIMRADNQGEGGILALTALALRGMRPGHR
FT                   RTGVVMAIGVMGASLFYGDSLITPAVSVLSAVEGLHVVAPALDAYVIPITLTILVGLFV
FT                   LQRFGTESVGKLFGPVMMVWFLTLAALGIGQIVRYPAVLGAIWPGHAVEMLSQHGWHGF
FT                   LLLGSVVLAVTGAEALYADMGHFGRKPIRWAWYVIVLPSLLLCYFGQGALLLHEPQAIE
FT                   NPFFHLAPEWAQVPLLLMATAATVIAGQAVISGAYSVTLQAMHLRYLPRMEVRHTSEHE
FT                   KGQIYMPQLNWLLLAGVLLLVLSFRTSSNLAAAYGIAVTGTMVATTLLAYKVARSLGRW
FT                   KLWQAVLALAVFLTVDMALFLANLVKVEEGGWFPLVVGALVFLLMATWRRGREVVRKRL
FT                   SEDALPFDMLLERLKSGSVQRVPGTAVFLTGNPRGLPPGLLHSMKHYKVLHQRVVLLTV
FT                   DIEDVPHVPDDQRFELKALSAGFFRLIVHFGFKDEPDIPQALEIRRIPGLPFEPMETTY
FT                   FVSRETLIRSHGKAGLPRWQEPLFIFLSKLSSSASEYFCIPPNRVVELGMQLEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469629..469889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71052.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPKFDLYVVRPPEGSATITAIPEEKQQSSQAALRNLSRSGCVV
FT                   KSLGDIDLSFVKKSEAQIKLELAVRQMFAASAYKPPVSIVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469967..470563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71053.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRRLALAAGTATLLLAACQSTPPRPAPRPIDFSNFGPIVLNAG
FT                   GIDVVDAYRPIGGKHVEGRSAVPPAEAVRRWAAERLQTGGGTGRVRVTIRDASIVEVQL
FT                   PTKTGITGYFTNDQAQRYDGRIEVEITGEVPDSGNGGFRGVTRATVTHSMSVAENISLA
FT                   DREATFLDITRRMMEDLNARLDAGIRKDLAPMVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470678..471628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004160"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone Hsp33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71054.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPMDDPSVRPLTDDFVLPFQIEASRLRGRIVKLGPAIDEILTRH
FT                   DYPPTVARFLAETATLAVLLASMLKYEGIFTLQTKGDGPIRLMVADVTSVGDVRAYAQF
FT                   DPEALAKAERDVDIAPAAALLGKGYIAFTVDQGPDTDRYQGIVELYGKTLTDCVQHYFR
FT                   QSEQIDTGLTVSVDRAALPDGSFGPWRTGGIMIQRLPQEQGLTASDNEDDWRRAMALMA
FT                   SVSGDELLSTELPAADLLYRLFHEDGVRVYDGHALRFGCRCSRERVETMLRSLPREEVQ
FT                   ELKIDDGRVEVTCQFCSTDYHFTDADLDRVYGPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471787..472731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argI"
FT                   /gene_synonym="argF"
FT                   /gene_synonym="otc"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004170"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71055.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDDNNSVRHFLDIDRMDGATLRRLLDHAVRIKADLKKDRLAHS
FT                   TLLAGRSLALIFEKPSTRTRVSFEVGMQQFGGNVVVLKPDDMQLGRGETIGDTARVLSR
FT                   FVDAVMVRTTGEERVHELAAHASIPIINGLTDQTHPCQIMADLMTFEEHRGPIGGRTVA
FT                   WIGDCNNVAVSWAHAAVRFGFEMRLACPSVYGPSPELLAWAEREGGGRLVVTESPEEAV
FT                   RGVDCVITDAWASMHNTDVDERAAILAPYQVNEALMAHAHHDALFMHCLPAHRNEEVTD
FT                   GVIDGRHSVVWDEAENRLHAQKAILGWCMGVLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472728..473900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004180"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71056.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVVMPTYARADVVFERGEGPYLYATDGRRFLDFAAGVAVNALG
FT                   HAHPYLVEKLTEQAGKLWHTSNLFRVAGQESLGKRLTEVTFADTVFFTNSGAEAWECGA
FT                   KTVRKYHYDSGNPQKNRIITFEQAFHGRTLGAISAAKQEKLVHGFDPLLDGFDQVPFGD
FT                   LDAVRAAITPATGGICVEPIQGEGGIRAGSVEFLRGLRALCDEHGLLLFLDEIQCGMGR
FT                   TGKLFAHEWAGITPDVMCVAKGIGGGFPLGACLATERAAAGMTAGTHGSTYGGNPLATA
FT                   VGNAVLDVMLAPGFLDEVRKTAGYARARLEELIAKHPAMFLDLRGQGLMLGLKLGQPVG
FT                   EVVAKLRANGLLAVPAGDNVVRLLPPLTIGEAEVNEAVGILDRTAQECVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474024..474827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004190"
FT                   /product="antibiotic transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC-2.AB.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71057.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPLPPMPRNVGSVNWIGLWTLYAREVRRFIKVHQQTIWAPVVT
FT                   TLLYYAVFALSLGSAVRMVGATPYLEFLAPGLIMMAMVQNAFANTSSSVVIAKVQGNIV
FT                   DILMPPLSPMELVSGFVFGGVTRGVVVGLVTGLAIWAVIPMHMPNPGFVLYHAVMASML
FT                   LSLLGLVGGVWSEKFDNIAAVTNFVVTPLSFLSGTFYSVDTLPPVFWWVAHFDPFFYMI
FT                   DGFRYGFIGTSDGSRWLGVVVMLAVNAGLWWLAWRMFKTGYKLKA"
FT   CDS_pept        474845..475540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to regulatory protein RecX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71058.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPPVWLPVWEPAGKGHGLYVRPVHPATAAAEGTAMNTDDTRSVP
FT                   PARSPARTPPKRVTPRYLENAALHYLERFASSTSNLRRVLMRKVDLSAKAHGTDREEGA
FT                   RWVEELLARYVRSGLLNDETYARMRTESLHRRGASTRLIARKLAGKGIGRDETDKALDS
FT                   LREDVGPDLDLTAALALAKRRRLGPYRRPEQRESHREKDMAALGRAGFGYEIARRVVDA
FT                   EDPDELPGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475727..476026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl28"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004210"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71059.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRCSVTGKGTQFGNNVSHANNKNRRRFQPNLQETSLLSDSLGQ
FT                   LVRLRLSVNAIRSIEHKGGLDAFLLDAKDAVLSLDARRIKRRISKAQEKQQAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476257..476991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQPTPAAVLTLFKTNAQTTAATAAAKSARVATLVQDGYRRWFD
FT                   GVTASVTDASRLAAGLGKARNAADLAALQRDWLSTTQARVTESVQSFLDVSSKIAAEIT
FT                   ALPIPAADVAPVAAPVAAPVAAPAPKAAPVTVPEAPAAVATPEVETPKAEAAAPAPIVE
FT                   APVVDTPVAATVAAPAAPAAQPAAQPAEVPVQQLVETVKAETAAPAAAIAAEAKAAAKP
FT                   APRRAAKPVAAKPASKTSPTVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477228..478238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004230"
FT                   /product="LAO/AO transport system kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71061.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTAPQDAAHLATQLAGAVRSGDRRALARAITLIESTRADHRAI
FT                   ADALLAALLPHTGNSVRLGISGVPGVGKSTFIEAFGLHVIGLGHKVAVLAVDPSSQRTG
FT                   GSILGDKTRMVDLSREPDAFIRPSPAGATLGGVARRTREAMLICEAAGFDVLIVETVGV
FT                   GQSETAVADMVDLFMLLLLPAGGDELQGIKKGIVELADLVVVNKADGDLAATARHTVAD
FT                   YRHALTLLRHGDWRVPVLSCSAVRKVGIDTVWDTIGEHKALTGANGARATRRAEQARAW
FT                   LWSEIRETLIDRFRAHPAVRADLARLEAEVTAGTTIPTAAAHTLLGRFLDRPETC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478322..479962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004240"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPMPPNPDLLSVRGLRVDFRSGAGATQAVKGVSFDIQKGETLAL
FT                   VGESGSGKSVTALSILQLLPYPMAHHPAGSIRFRDTELLGADERTLRQVRGNRIAMIFQ
FT                   EPMTSLNPLHSIERQINETLFLHKRLSKSAARARTLELLRLVGLPDPEKRLTAYPHELS
FT                   GGQRQRVMIAMALANEPDLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILALLKDLQSRFGMALLLITHDL
FT                   GVVRKMADRVCVMNQGEIVEQAKVDDLFIRPRHPYTRKLLSAEPRGNPLSPPEDAAEVM
FT                   AAERLKVHFPIKKGLLRRTVGHVKAVDGVDVAVRRGHTVGVVGESGSGKTTLGLALLRL
FT                   HASEGAIRFDGADIQGWQPKRLRGLRREMQIVFQDPYGSLSPRLSVGQIIGEGLGIHGI
FT                   GDSGEREAMVARALEEVGLPPEARNRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIARALVLKPKFVVLDEPTS
FT                   ALDMSVQAQIVDLLRDLQARHNLAYLFISHDLRVVRALSSHVMVMKDGKVVEQGPTQRI
FT                   FEEPREAYTRALLAAALNLEAVESPAVRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479988..481070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004250"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71063.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTPLTRRRLANFKANRRGFWSFWIFLALFTVSLGAEFIANDKPL
FT                   LVRYEDHYYWPVFRTYPETTFGGEFETEADYRDAYVRDLITAKGWMVWPPIPYSYRTIN
FT                   YNLPVPAPAPPSADNWLGTDDQGRDVVARLIYGFRISVLFGLVLTAFSSVIGVAAGAVQ
FT                   GYFGGLTDLLFQRFIEIWQGLPTLFLLIILASVVTPTFWWLLGLLLLFSWTALVHVVRA
FT                   EFLRARNLDYVRAAKALGAGDVTIMVRHVLPNAMVATLTFMPFILNGSITTLTALDFLG
FT                   FGLPPGSPSLGELLAQGKANLQAPWLGLTAFLVLAIMLSLLIFIGEAVRDAFDPRKTIA
FT                   QMSSAPPDETAAAARKEAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481067..482176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004260"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71064.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYIIRRLLLIIPTLFGIMVINFLIVQIAPGGPIEQMIARVQGT
FT                   AVEATSRIGGSAGGDANAAQRQAQTAGDSGGKYRGAQGLDPAFIKQLEKEFGFDKPLHE
FT                   RFIHMMSNYILFDFGTSYFRDRRVVDLVLEKMPVSISLGIWTTLIVYLVSIPLGIAKAV
FT                   RDGQPFDVWTSGIVIVGYAIPSFLFAVLLIVVFAGGRYLDWFPLRGLVSDNWSGLPWYR
FT                   QILDYFWHMALPVLSMVIGGFAGLTMLTKNSFLEEIGKQYVTTARAKGLTENRVLYGHV
FT                   FRNAMLIVIAGFPGAFIGILFTGAMLIEVIFSLDGLGLLGFEAAINRDYPVMFGTLYFF
FT                   TLLGLIMNLVGDITYVMVDPRIDFDSRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482262..484082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004270"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel transport system substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.PE.S"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71065.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAVAGLLLMASPLAAQSQGGHALSLHGAPKYGPDFQHLDYVNP
FT                   DAPKGGEVKMMAFGAFDNLNPFILRGQAAAGAGLVFETLTTSNGDEGGLTEYGLLAETI
FT                   QVADDRTWVAFTLRPQARFHDGTPVTADDVIWSFDTLKEKGHPLYRTYYADVVKAEKTG
FT                   ERTVRFSFRNGDNPELPVIMGQLPVLPKQFFANRDFAATTLEPLLGSGPYKVVDVQPGR
FT                   AITYERVKDWWGRDLPINRGRYNFDRIRYDYYRDLDVAFEAFKAGAYDFRLENSSKNWV
FT                   TGYKTPAIESGQIIREELKNEDPQGMQAFVFNIRRPIFQDRRVREALNYLFDYEWTRAN
FT                   LSYGLYQRTKSYFANTELAATGLPSPEELKLLEPLRGQIPDEVFTKPYEPPKTDASGNI
FT                   RGSLRTALGLLKEAGWELKNGKLTNAEGQPFRFEILLVQADLERVVQPFVRNLERAGIE
FT                   AQIRVVDSAQYQNRSDNFDYDMATERFLQSLSPGNEQRDYWESSRADQPGSRNAIGIKN
FT                   PAVDKLVETVIAAPDRAALITATRALDRVLLWNWYVIPNWYDNVYRVAYWNRFSHPAVA
FT                   QKYGLGFLDSWWVDADKNAKLANSARRTGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484226..486103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004280"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71066.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPRTGPPMRRLLVLAATILTLAAPAALAPALAATRTVTALRQF
FT                   GEPRFKPGFTHFPQVNPDAPKGGSIGVAESQPGTYDSLNTLILRGVRPRTLGLISDTLM
FT                   VGSGWELDAAYAHLAESVELPDDYGWAVFTLRQGARWHDGAPITSADIVFTWDAIQAHG
FT                   APFLKSFLDHIAKVEALDERRFKITLTGTGEIKPIIDFATTFSPQPKHWWTSNGRDIAK
FT                   TTLEPVLGSGPYRIKTVDPGRSITYERVADWWAKDLPTARGFYNFDTVKDDFYRDDDVM
FT                   FEAFKAGAYDFRGEYRAARWTTGYDFPAARDGRVLKLEVPSELPLGAQGFRLNTRRDKF
FT                   ADPRVREALTLLFDFDWIQKNILYGQYKRTLSNFPNSDFGAKGPPTPAELALLEPFKAQ
FT                   LSERLLTQPFTLPATDGGGNNRAQVREATRLFKEAGWETRNGKLTNVKTGAVMAIEFLD
FT                   GTGALTRVTQPYIETLRRIGIDATMRLVDTAQYQARLDEFDFDATTINLAFFTPPGTEL
FT                   RSYFGSAAAGLKGSANYSGIHDPVADAMIEKALTAKDLETVQAATRALDRVLLWGFYMV
FT                   PQWHNPDSWVAHKAWLAHPTVWPKYDQGFRSTNFPATWWVDATKKAAQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486196..486708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71067.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIDPPARSVFETSPEKLKPFLEGLAARVSDGSNWMVRKKTICD
FT                   LLLGLDAFFALPAAERQALMAGGGASADLAEAEGQAASGPEDFRRVLPIYVGAILEGLR
FT                   EADISSAEQAGFYILSIHPEHQAAAERWMLADPRNGKALRKLMRTDRRYRQLMDRMADH
FT                   WRAVPGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486756..487538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004300"
FT                   /product="inositol monophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPCPAPMVALAQRLADSGGSVVRRYFRTPVAIDDKADASPVTV
FT                   ADREAEHVIRTIIESQRPDDGIHGEEHGVKNLDAEWVWVIDPIDGTKSFITGRPIFGTL
FT                   IALLHQGRPVLGIIDQPIVGDRWIGVEGRPTTHNGQPVRVRPCPGGLSAAMFGTTSPDL
FT                   FPGGDYEAYRRVAARVKTASYGGDCYSYGLLASGYYDLVVESGLKLYDFAALVPVVTGA
FT                   GGVMTDWEGKPLDATSGGRVIAAGDPRTHREAMAALAG"
FT   CDS_pept        487740..488648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004310"
FT                   /product="NADH pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRPNIYAAAPVDRASLRRKDEDWLTQAWLAPASRVLPVWQSRS
FT                   FVAGPQEAPRAVLLPADGLDAVPIFLGLMEDGTPLFAVDLSMVEEPDALPALRGGGRFE
FT                   DLRATGPLMPEGEAALCAYARGMVWWNARHRFCGVCGSPAASAEGGHVRLCTNPDCATQ
FT                   HFPRTDPAVIMLVHDGGDRVVLGRQSRFPPGMHSVLAGFLEPGESLEDTVAREVFEEVG
FT                   LTVTDIRYRSSQPWPFPSSLMLGFTARATSFAIDTGNDELESAAWFDRAFLRGHVPDES
FT                   FRLPRTDSIANRLIREWLAEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488659..488988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71070.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPWMEVAMLTMEDCLGLANLEAEEVAQIATHEHLPFMTALEKGA
FT                   AFLNEPWGDAAVRQMVWDNLCRAHHNPAETATLLALYNDTCARHPNPFDRRHSPHRAAE
FT                   TRHWH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489220..490086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="pheA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004330"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71071.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSNIIAFQGFPGAYSDLACRNARPTMTTMPCATFDDAFAAVRE
FT                   GRASLAMIPVENSIAGRVADNHYLLPEGGLHIIGEHFQRVNHQLLAPKGATLDSIRTVR
FT                   SHIQALSQCQTAIRGLGLEPINHADTAGAAKEIAALNDPRHAAIASSLAAEIYGLDILK
FT                   SGIEDASHNTTRFLILAREPKLPAAGSCKTITTFVFRVRSVPAALYKALGGFATNGINM
FT                   TKLESYMVGGHFTQTQFYADVEGHPDERPLRLALEELDFFAREVKILGVYPANPFRYQD
FT                   SQRIGED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490147..490956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004340"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /note="CMP-KDO synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71072.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTATSANHSAASPGKRAGGRPANPVVVIPARMASTRLPGKPLAD
FT                   ILGAPMIVHVLRRALEAEIGPVVVACAEPEIARAVEAAGGTAVLTRPDHPSGSDRIFEA
FT                   LRLIDPDGRHDAVVNVQGDLPTIEPESVRAAFAPLADPEVDIATLVAEITREEERTDPN
FT                   VVKAVLELPAGARLGRALYFTRATAPTGDGPLHHHIGLYAYRRAALERFVSLPPSVLER
FT                   RERLEQLRALSNGMRIDAAVVDAVPLGVDTPADLERACALLSGRDAG"
FT   CDS_pept        491306..491845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004350"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMEWNKIFGAVLLAGLIAMLAGFASKVLVHSKPLEKSVYVVATP
FT                   EGASAPADKGAAPTGPAPIAPLLAAASPDAGQKVAKACAACHSFDKGGAAKVGPNLYGV
FT                   VGGPKGHMSGFGYSDALVKTGGSWSYDELNKFLYDPKAYAPGTKMTFAGLKKDEDRAAV
FT                   IAYLRSLADSPQPLPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491958..492809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004360"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71074.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLDHIRACNAHDLSGFRPFELDGHTVGWVRHTLAEALPGVDPG
FT                   FVVTAERLTIAPGIRDFEARSTLLDHAAAFLVEQGTVKALRGEYYPVLPRWGAEPLARL
FT                   DRAAVGAFGIEAYGLHINGFVRTGSGGLSLWVGRRARDREIAPGQLDNLIAGGQPIGLS
FT                   LAENLEKEAAEEAGLDAATARLAVPVGAISYMMETPAGLKRDRLFVYDLELPPDLIPVN
FT                   TDGEVESFELWPLDKVAESVRGGDDWKFNVNLVVTDFLIRHGWLTPENEPDYLEIARGL
FT                   RR"
FT   CDS_pept        492969..493463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004370"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71075.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGAHPPGVAQAKGRGVVADRSAEIAAMGKTETLFGALSVLVVE
FT                   DESFTRMVLAKMLGALGVKAVHQAADGESGLAAVAAHSPDLVLCDVEMQPMDGFGFVQK
FT                   LRVSGEPRGSALPVVLMSGRVDDDRKAKAQASGADRVLVKPVTPASLREALAMATAAQP
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        494379..496325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004380"
FT                   /product="serine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71076.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPADELFTRYTQNYETRRETEMSLMDYLQLCRDDPMAYASAAER
FT                   ILAAIGEPEVVDTARDPRLGRIFMNRTIKVYPAFSEFYGMEETIERIVGFFRHAAQGLE
FT                   ERKQILYLLGPVGGGKSSLAERLKSLVEKCPIYVLKAGKEISPTFESPLGLFNPDEIGD
FT                   ELEDRFGIPKRRLTGLMSPWAVKRLDEFGGDITRFKVVKLHPSKLRQIGVTKTEPGDEN
FT                   NQDISSLVGKVDIRKLEIYSQNDPDAYSFSGGLNRATQGMLEFVEMFKAPIKMLHPLLT
FT                   ATQEGNYVGSENIGAIPFQGVILAHSNEAEWQTFKNNKNNEAFIDRICVIKVPYCLRVA
FT                   EEQKIYDKLVRGSDLATAPCAPSTLEMLARFSVLSRLREHPNSSFYSKMRVYDGESVKE
FT                   TDPKAKSMQEYKDQAGVDEGMGGISTRFAFKVLASTFNYDSTEISADPVHLMYVLEQAI
FT                   KREQFPEETEKKYVEFIKAELAPRYAEFIGNEIQKAYLESYSDYGQNLFDRYVDYADAW
FT                   IEDQDFKDPDTGQLMNRELLNQELTKIEKPAGIANPKDFRNEVVKFALRARAANAGRNP
FT                   SWTSYEKIREVIEKRMFSQVEDLLPVISFGSKKDGETEKKHTEFVSRMMTRGYTERQVR
FT                   RLVEWYMRVKQAG"
FT   CDS_pept        496472..497764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71077.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIDRRLNPQGKSLANRQRFLRRAKEQVVKAVRDASGKRGIQDI
FT                   ENGEKVTIAAGGVREPSFHRASQGGVRDYVVPGNKEYVEGDTIQRPDGGGGGRGSEGSA
FT                   DGEGEDEFRFVLSRDEFLDIFLEDLELPDLVKQKVKQSESHTLTRAGYSVSGSPANLNL
FT                   VRTMRNSLSRRIALKRPKRDEIREMEELLREAEEAGEDAEQIQALREQLERIVLRSRRI
FT                   PFIDPIDVRYNRFETVPKPIAQAVMFCLMDVSGSMTEHMKDLAKRFFMLLYLFLKRRYR
FT                   SVDIVFIRHTHEAKEVDEETFFYSTETGGTVVSTALEEMRKVVEERYPHNEWNIYAAQA
FT                   SDGDNMSSDNAKSATLLRDVILPMCQYFAYIEVAAEHNMGLSALGRETELWRTYKQVQS
FT                   PERPLAMRRVRSRREIFPVFRELFAREKAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        497830..499383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sporulation stage V protein R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71078.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVITRPEALLYDGVEWDYDKIKRVYDAVEHIALKEMGLDVYPN
FT                   QIEVITAEQMLDAYSSIGMPLMYKHWSFGKHFARDEMMYRKGYRGLAYEIVINSSPCIS
FT                   YIMEENTMTMQTLVIAHAAFGHNHFFKNNQLFQQWTDAEGILDYLEFAKTYITHCEERY
FT                   GHAAVERVLDAAHALMSQGVHKYPKKRSDLRTEQRRERERQEYQDQTFNDLWRTVPKTA
FT                   AGPRPAKSVSERKKLLGLPEENILYFLEKKAPRLEHWQREILRIVRHISQYFYPQKQTK
FT                   VMNEGCATYVHYQIMSRLHETGQISEGAFLEFLHSHTSVVFQPEFDDKRFSGINPYALG
FT                   FAMMQDIARIAETPTDEDRQWFPDLAGRGDGMAAVREAWANFRDESFVLQYLSPQLMRK
FT                   LKLFSVRDDAEDPYLLVDHIHNERGYRDIRKKLARQYDLGHLEPDIQIVDVDLAGDRKL
FT                   ILQHRVTNGVLLDEGDAKAVLRHIANLWGYEVQLIEVSAISEAILKEHAVTAPSGIGVV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        499417..500331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004410"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71079.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPMAGREAAVADDLLGGAGPVGLVRARHGLMMYRRTDSVVGRS
FT                   LDYYGEYFEQEVLLFRQCVRPGDRVIDVGANIGAHTVALARLVGPAGRVLALEPIDANH
FT                   RLLCGNLALNGLDWADGLLAAAGAADGTLHLAGVAMDEEGNYGALSLEALAGDRPVPVH
FT                   RLDGIAGADRIRLIKIDVEGMEAEVLDGARGLIARDRPVLYVENDRPDGSAALIGLLGE
FT                   LGYACYWYLPAFHNPANFAGRSEPIFGHGLVDNGTEIHGLGMGINLFCLPAEVAGRVNG
FT                   LLPVAGPDEHPLRRGHNRRFIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500401..501675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71080.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFGFGSSPSADRGDRRRRTSVRTGPASAPRPRMKATSAVPAGA
FT                   GPVLSSDNRPVRAAFNTSSPASAPAVPSLLLPIVRPSPLPDPFVLTDKEAVAGQIEIRS
FT                   SPTGAPRRCGVNYRCPLCRPACGCAILIQPTSVERRAMPVMDADQRRKLEDQLLRKAEE
FT                   AVRSLRREAETGDPTRVESLAEGLAGLLKTREFPTLRATEFRELTRAIQRGAYQRSVDS
FT                   LLVQAERCGHRGDEKGRNALLTQAKDHFAKALRFGADDDFRHGVERRVQATLMTSKDGV
FT                   DERTKQAAKRKLDQHDVGAKPPNGIERRRAIRYMDPVLAVEAEGRRCATINWSTRGLLV
FT                   DLPPEEFAHAVGGKLRLELRCPEIPETVGPDKAVHRVGGRQIAHVVRLDPDRRAVALSF
FT                   PDISTVMLDLIHAMKDAGIKPEPER"
FT   CDS_pept        501674..502576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004430"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71081.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDDPAERRALVYSLTKTILAAAVLRLAARGAVDLDGPAERWLPE
FT                   LAGRPGSVTVAQILTHRAGLPDYGGRADYHAAVAAGGEPWSGDEFLARCGVSPDGEGPP
FT                   VGSFAYSNIGYLLIGRLLERAGGAPLAEMLAREVFVPLGLSSASLLCARADLDGLFFGP
FT                   SPVFGDRPVAAAYHPGWVSHGVVAMTVADACRFLHGLTEEYLPGLLLRRMRDGLPVDGP
FT                   MGGRPWVEPSYGLGMMVELDAAPGPYWGHTGGGPGVTPAAYHTPGPLPVSVAVFLDGED
FT                   GALAEWMAVEVLHRLRGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        502787..504538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004440"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71082.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDAARKLPDHPWLASYPPTVDWAMPIPARPLTDLLDDAVAHHGD
FT                   KPCLNFLGKRTSYRELGRLVDRAARGFQAIGVGKGSRVGLFLPNTPYYVVAFFAILKAG
FT                   GTVVNFNPLYAERELIHQIGDSDIELMVTLDLKLLYGKMARMLDESGLKRLVVCRMADI
FT                   LPFPKNWLFPIAKKAEIAVIPRDDRHIPFARLIADDGRPAPVAIDAREDVAVLQYTGGT
FT                   TGVPKGAMLTHANLYANTIQCATWYAAKERKPGEGGGGNGQERMLGVLPLFHVFAMTAV
FT                   MNFGLHLGAEIVLLPRFELEQVMRTLHKERITLFPAVPTIYTAINHHRHLERFDLSSIR
FT                   FCMSGGAPLPLEVKEAFERTTGCTLVEGYGLSECSPVATVNPAVLHSDRKGSIGLPLPG
FT                   TIVEIVSLEEPRRVLPPGEKGEVCIRGPQVMKGYWRRPAETAEALADGRLHTGDVGVMD
FT                   ADGYTTIVDRIKDMILCSGFNVYPRNVEEAIYLHPAVAECVVAGVPDAYRGQTVKAYVR
FT                   LDEGRSLTAEELTAFLKDKLSPIEMPKFVEFRRELPKTMIGKLSRKALLDEERGTRAAA
FT                   TTKGGSA"
FT   CDS_pept        504535..504837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004450"
FT                   /product="acylphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADRQAADRKAVRVRIQGKVQGVWYRGWTVDTAGRLGLTGWVRN
FT                   RGDGTVEALFAGPADAVDRMLEACRRGPPSAIVRDVVSEPEQDPRMAGFEQRPTL"
FT   CDS_pept        504914..505822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71084.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARKPDVAGVAAMLTGVFAKAAEAKGKPVRADAPSVAAPSVAAP
FT                   SVARAAVPKPAMASGREPSVRLSLGPEAAGDGRGRPSGGSGGDLVDRLEPAIRALARDF
FT                   GRLLAAFGMAGKDAEAAEAALAGRFDAVERRAAIVALDGPAGELRPLAGEDRQDVSVAL
FT                   RDIGLTLIGGRVEVRLEDAALMLARVPPEERGEGVLGILRSALRPGKGLTVETDRVAID
FT                   DLGPVIAALAAAMATPPQGLEGTVTLSPLGAPAADGGAMELSLSLSGRLGDAAAGSTST
FT                   QRPAEEKPVDEIGARGFDVRI"
FT   CDS_pept        505809..506333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFDGLRRTAALAILALYGLALPAAPPALAGALERTEPGHQAPP
FT                   APGSSLPIAPPIVQYALPSQWMTIRSKEDWRKAGKFEKELSKECAALRFNEIEPMRFRA
FT                   FYKGEVLGVAFGHGLNLHDPGKKADPKKIYLFRNGDATGCTVQSLDNQDPRVNPAGSPA
FT                   GTPAAGGFKKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506330..507085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004480"
FT                   /product="lipoyl(octanoyl) transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71086.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLTSSPASQRPTAVQPIAGQPIAAQPLEWRISDEPVPYPEAIA
FT                   EMEARVEAIRAGTAPELVWLLEHPPLYTAGTSARDEDLLEADRFPVYRSGRGGQYTYHG
FT                   PGQRVAYVMLDLKARGADIRGFVRDLEEWIVRTLAAFNIRGERREGRVGIWVDKQPYGG
FT                   LKGQEDKIAAIGVRVRRWVSFHGIALNVEPDLSHFGGIVPCGIAEHGVTSIVALGQLVT
FT                   MEDVDSALIAAWPEVFGGVTRGEEDGGDA"
FT   tRNA            507267..507351
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu(GAG)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CTC"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        507690..508010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71087.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVVMMKHPQTGLTKKGLVGFSWTTLFFGGLPALFRGDWGMGLI
FT                   LTVLYFFTGGLSGIIAAFLYNKHYTSKLIEAGYVFADTEGRNSLARLKLGIDTTGVVAT
FT                   PT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508070..508372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71088.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYAFTTIEGCDGILLSGRCTYEDGTRFHDMLRDWDFAASPKVPI
FT                   DLRFVTFIDSAAIGMMFILANRCREAGGHIIASGAAPHILRALRRAALDRYMEFR"
FT   CDS_pept        508740..510179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004510"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71089.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTDSQANSQPDPRPDPRPDPHARPGREAEDERPYGVEPEFVDEI
FT                   ATLLRARERDKVLARLDRLHAADIADLIEQAEPVERADLIDLLPAALDGEVLSYLNPDL
FT                   REALIGRFAPQELADAVADLDTDDAVELIEDLDAETRAQILAKLPDAERALVQENLTYA
FT                   EDSAGRMMQRELVAVPEFWTVGKTIDYVRAATDRLPEDFYDLFIVDPMHRVVGAVPLSR
FT                   LLRQRRAVRIADLVTGEVDAIPATMDREEVANLFRQYALVSAPVIDAAGRLIGVITVDD
FT                   VVRVIDEEAEDDLRKLSGSGDTGVFSGIADIARSRVGWLTVNLATAFLASGVISLFEGT
FT                   IERIVALAVLMPIVASMGGNAGTQTLAVVVRALATHELSSANAFRVVGKELLVGLINGG
FT                   IFAVMVGVMALVWYGPLIGVVIGLAMIINLVVAGLSGALIPLGLAKLGVDPAVSSAVFL
FT                   TTVTDVVGFLAFLGLASLFLL"
FT   CDS_pept        510672..511862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004520"
FT                   /product="glycine oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71090.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAPEPHPFSVSAPRPSASAPSVAIIGAGCIGLAIAWRLASAGC
FT                   RVAVFERGEAGRGATHAAGGMLAACVETEPGEEGLLPLTRASQALWPDFARDLEAASGM
FT                   AVDLRGEGTMVIALTADDAAKVRFLHAFQRDLGLPVEWLSGAEVRRREPFLQPGVAGAL
FT                   FCAGDHQVDNRKVAAALRAAAGAAGVRLHERCGEVALAVEGGRAVGLRVADTLHRADRV
FT                   VLAAGAWSAGVPGLPPVARPPVRPVKGQMVCLRMDARLPLLRHVVWTPGTYLIPRLDGR
FT                   LLIGATTEERGFDERLTAGGQFALLEGAWRALPGIAELPIEEAWAGFRPGSRDDAPILG
FT                   ESGLPGLIHATGHHRNGILLTPVTADGIARLVLTGETDPLLRPFAADRFLAAGAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        511859..512068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004530"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71091.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVLRVNGREEPFSTTSVADLLAARGIADGARGIAVALNGAVIP
FT                   RRRWHETPLQPGDSLEIVRPIQGG"
FT   CDS_pept        512198..512998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004540"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTDTLTIAGRSLCSRLFLGTAGYPNQQVMLDALAASGSELVTL
FT                   AIRRISLDGYSESLVDVLARATAGRPTGPVGLLPNTAGCMTAKEAVLTAQLSREALDTP
FT                   WIKLEVIGDRELLYPDVEELLRATEELVNDGFVVLPYCNDDPVTCRKLADLGAAAVMPL
FT                   GAFIGSGMGIRNPHAIETICARSPVPVVLDAGIGTASDAALAMELGCAAVLLNTAVSKA
FT                   RDPVRMAAAMRDAVSAGRAAHLAGRMPMRAHAEPSSPQMGLIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        513196..513639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71093.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIFEPRTPDWKARCLTSFEQQPICRTLGIEMAAMEPGFCEMRL
FT                   PFRADLTQQHGFFHAGMVSTLADNAGGYAALTLMPAGAEVLAVEFKINLMSPAKGEVMI
FT                   ARARVVKPGRTLVITQVEVSMLDGGVEKDCALMQQTAFCVMPK"
FT   CDS_pept        513636..514136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71094.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVQPVRKGSPMPSARLPSVSAAALLLAGGVCLLSAAPAEAKEPP
FT                   SCAAISFRSLPGGAPDGEQDAGLYKSRFGKIEVKAEVKGGQATTYYMVLNGKKVEGPAT
FT                   PPKMSDACLKSKHVKLPFAKQTQGTCTGNRFRVVIDRSSGKPVAAFFGLQGEDWAYCSA
FT                   ATL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514179..516437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71095.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAILLASTALLMAAPVVLTAGRAAAQTTTAQTMAAQTMAGGSI
FT                   TGGPEAGRLALTRVLLSTGGVGYFEYEATVSGDADLSLEVRRDQVDDVLKSIVVYDDRG
FT                   GVGTIGLPGAEPLDTAFRELPFTAGDLASPAALLNAMRGAEVASGGTRQLTGRLMSVTE
FT                   ETVRLPGDDGATTTRNRVTLMTADGLRQLVLEEADTLRFTDPAVQAQIDRALSAVAENA
FT                   RRERRRLTVHSRAPQDGQVNDGRPNGERRVRVGYVAEMPLWKATYRLSLTRNGQAADGP
FT                   ATDGTGALQGWAVLENLSGEDWRGVDLTVVSGNPVTLRQALYTPYFVERPEVPVEVLGR
FT                   VLPKADEGAVTLNDTRAAMRPQLEVSRVPAPAMAPPPPMAAAPAPMAEPLAKAAPYATG
FT                   GGTPAMAAVRGAEAGAAEGAQVLFHYPQPVSVPNGATLMMPITARALPVERVALYQPTT
FT                   DARHPLASLRLRNDGDTALPPGLLTFYDRNAAATTNAATNAYVGDARMATLPAGESRLL
FT                   SFAVDQAVTIDRDEKPSRRLSRATLADGVLTLSVIDRQSTTYTVAGAADGDRAVVIEHP
FT                   RRAGWELAELEPKTAQTTGTETKPEATATAYRLPLAVPAGKTVTLTATLERPRQERIVL
FT                   TDLSADQIAARASAPELPAEVRQALTTLAGLRGAVAEKERRIADLDRERTERIADQDRL
FT                   RENLKALPAGSDLHKRTLAKMAEAENRLDSLARDLTTARAEAEAARQTLRERVKAMTI"
FT   CDS_pept        517277..517990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004580"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71096.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILAVDDDEPIRELLASYLAGEGYRVTTAPDTASARQALDGEPV
FT                   DLVVCDLRLPDGDGLGLVRQIRTESQIPVIILSSKDQDVDRIVGLELGADDYLTKPFNP
FT                   RELLARIKAVLRRVSNDARPARNPEELRAVVQFANWELDLTAQRLRGQEGREVELTKAE
FT                   FGLLAAFVKRPQRVLTRDQLLDLTRVDGAEVFDRSIDVLILRLRRKIEANPKEPRIIKT
FT                   ERGAGYVFDAKVRTV"
FT   CDS_pept        518061..518675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004590"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxychromene-2-carboxylate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71097.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPIDFYFDFGSPYGYFASLRIDELAAKHGRGVTWHPVLLGAIF
FT                   KVTGMKPNLQQPLRGAYLTLDVGRVARLTGAPFTFPDSAPVNGVAASRAFYWLTDRHPE
FT                   QAKLLAHALFHAHFGEGLDIGPADMVAEIAAKTLGSLGIDRAAVSAALQDPAVKERLRG
FT                   ETDDAVERGVFGSPFVIVDGEPFWGWDRLDMLDRWLATGGW"
FT   CDS_pept        518795..519850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71098.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLAWVHRPMDQIVPDRRPRTSSPPPALPPGGGHGGYGGPHSGK
FT                   GASKSWLGGALLTALLLGLIALSIRSVSGNLTFVLLGSVGLVVGAFHYLFPGSQFFTLA
FT                   LTNFIGVYACIFVFFAESNFHNISPLIQGVAFVLPLIAFLGGAWWRAEDIRRIVMSRRL
FT                   REGGHFDRVFLWMAPVWGIGALTFLVPEQDMDTQTIGAIFLLSMSAIAAIVALVARDIA
FT                   IFLLDAGLLFEGFFQQSARLVLPAFAFLTFYSLSVILFGAIYTIMDRFMMEPNFVIEGV
FT                   RRDITFAEGIYFSLVTFATVGYGDIHPVSGPVRLVCGIEIVMGVLLLLFGFSAIIGHAR
FT                   PTSRSDRNDPL"
FT   CDS_pept        519881..520318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71099.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIMPLHLIKLAVGVRDLDHLAELQDRRATTATGQTRIPVYTRRL
FT                   PKRGGELLAGGSIYWVIKGSVLVRQPILAIDTDTDEEGESYCTLQLAADRVPTVPTPHR
FT                   PFQGWRYLSAEAAPRDLAAADGAGDELPAGMAAELRALGLL"
FT   rRNA            520809..522282
FT                   /gene="rrn16S_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r007"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA"
FT   tRNA            522402..522478
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile(GAU)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: ATC"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   tRNA            522508..522583
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala(UGC)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   rRNA            522886..525628
FT                   /gene="rrn23S_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r010"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA"
FT   rRNA            525767..525881
FT                   /gene="rrn5S_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r011"
FT                   /product="5S rRNA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(526040..527659)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl21_01"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526211..527551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004620"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71100.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDHTLPLPGLSPVAGKPVIGRFDGGRLSSDGGLLVLREVAKRLR
FT                   IADRLAACIEDPRDPTRTVHSLADIIGFRLLAIAAGYEDGNDAGSLRSDPLFKMALERL
FT                   PSERDLCSQATISRLENLPDTRALLRMGRAMVDLYCASFRQVPKRIVLDVDDTFDTVHG
FT                   GQQLRLFNAHYDEYGFQPIVVFDGNGRFVTAVLRPAKRPKGTEIRTFLRRLLRAIRANW
FT                   PKTEILLRADGHYACPEVLDWCEAEGLDYVLGLPTSSTLRRHVTTLEASTAARFQAMPG
FT                   ADKVRRFKEFYDGASTWSRVRRIVARVEAGDQGTDSRFIVTNLRHGTGRWLYAGLYCAR
FT                   GQAENHIKAWKSHLAADRTSCTKATANQFRLFLHAGAYWLLWSLRSLMPKRSRWRTVQF
FT                   DTLRLRLVKTAARIVEMKTQIKVHLPTSAPDQAIIHLALGRMPRLIC"
FT   mobile_element  527664..527708
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl02_01"
FT   mobile_element  complement(527710..530520)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl10_01"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527751..527963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71101.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTRNLVTMERVAEILGEDVEWLIDIAIELEPEDGCLAVFGPGE
FT                   QWFHALTEDGVESLKELIQIHRAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527970..528875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004640"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71102.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWRRSGCTASPKGQRSYDTTVPVLAKGKTDTGRIWVYVRDDRPF
FT                   AGAAAPAALFHYSRDRGGGHPEAHLAGWAGVLQADAYAGYNRLYDASRQPEPVAEVLCW
FT                   AHARRKFFELADIAANKRRGKGAPPISPLALEAVRRIDPLFDIEREALGRSAADRLAVR
FT                   TELSKPQVEELENWMRTARAGMSKHAPVAKAMDYMLTRWEGFTRFLRDGRVCLTNNAAE
FT                   RALRGIALGRKAWLFCGSDRGGQRAAAMYSLIVTAKMNDIDPQAWLADVLARINDLPQT
FT                   KLHELLPWEWKRLHEATTAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528244..529614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004650"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71103.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALPDTIDALRAALIEARGRAALAEADAAQARAERSGDQALIAT
FT                   LKLQIEKLQRDLYGRRSERTSRLLGQLEFQLEEAQASVGEDDLAAEQVAEATGAARITR
FT                   KAPSRKPFPAHLPRERVVIPAPAVCPCCGSTRLCKLGESVTETAERIPARWKIIQTVRE
FT                   KFSCRDCETISQPPAPFHTTPRGWAGPNLLATLLFEKFGQHQPLNRQCERFAKEGMEIS
FT                   LSTAADQVGAACGVLKPLLDRLAAHVLAAERLHGEPEGPAKLRHDRAGAGEGQDRHRPH
FT                   LGLCARRSPLRGRGGTGGAVPLLPRPWRRASRGTSGRLGRSAAGRRLCRIQPPLRREPP
FT                   AGARGRGPVLGARASEILRTRRYRRQQAARQGGAPDFSAGAGGGAAHRPAVRHRARSPR
FT                   ALGSRPSGGAHRAVQAPGRGTGKLDANGPGRDVEARAGGQGDGLHADPLGRLHPLPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529697..530044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004660"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07484"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71104.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVPSGVRVWLAGGVTDMRCGMNSLALKVQEGLGRDPHAGDLYV
FT                   FRGRRGDMVKCLWHDGLGMSLYAKRLERGRFIWPSPASGAVAISASQFAYLLDAIDWRN
FT                   PQQTWRPRSAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530041..530433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004670"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71105.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQRVEVITGQERRRQFSDEEKLRLVEEAFQPGVKATEVARRLG
FT                   VDVSLLYRWRRQFFGQQPRLPAFMPITVATDAPAPEEVAEPTAAPAAPPAGLIEVEFAT
FT                   ARLRITGPVDPALVGTVIAALSGRSA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(530576..533186)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl08_03"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530729..531061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004680"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71106.1"
FT                   /translation="MATARLDGSLARLLRRIARLDLLILDDWAMTELTAAQRLDLMEVI
FT                   DDRHDRAATMLATQVPVANWHRLIGDATYADAILDRLVHRAYRIDLHGDPMRRTKADAA
FT                   CETPDT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530982..531485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004690"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71107.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKHVNHERLRQLRLYGMAKGLEALERLPDRGQLAFDEQLGTLIE
FT                   REAAERANTALASRLKRARLRQTACLEDLDLRTPRGLDRGVVRELATGRWVTENRPVLI
FT                   TGPTGIGKTWLACALGNQAAREGHSVLYTRLTRLAGRYGHRPPGRFARPAAATDRPARP
FT                   ADPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531496..533010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004700"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71108.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRASSDMRRIREVLRLRDEFGASQRQIADACRLPRSTVRDYLDR
FT                   LRASGLRYADVLGWTDIELEERLFPPPVTSARPVPDWQHISRELSRRGVTLRLLWEEYL
FT                   EVHPGGYRYTQFVQHFRAWQGAHAEPRLRREHRPGAAIEVDYAGMTLSVGLGAEARQAQ
FT                   VFVACLPYSGYVYAEATWTQQAEEWLASHVRLFEHLGGVPGKLVPDNLKVGVSHASFYD
FT                   PAINPAYHDLARHYRTAVLPARVRRPRDKPSAENGVQQVERRVLAPLRDTPFATLDAAN
FT                   AALRDKLATLNAAPLSRRPQDTRAGLFATEEKPTLRPLPPDRFVPGTWARHKVPPDYHL
FT                   ALDGGVYSVPDTLIGKTVDVHSTAGVISVFLRGKRMACHVRRQDGATVTLDAHRPVNHR
FT                   AVARFTPDTIQADLAAIGPAAALLFARILAGADHPEQAVRAGIGLIRLAATHGTSRLEQ
FT                   ACQAALEANVGSYRYVQRWLAAPPATSADPAGAGEHANLRGPSYYH"
FT   CDS_pept        533182..533412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004710"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71109.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPIESVFATVRHRTVRTKGARSQETAKLMVFKLITAALKTWRR
FT                   LQGENQLPKVIQGVTFRNGIEVTEPASQNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533381..534394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71110.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAKAPKSSGSNVGGKADRQSAGGAAMSGGGRFQDEVGADLFVH
FT                   LLAGATPFGLPNSTSLEHVASETGQDTDERIEHSARPASEMGKTWRQFLRQHAAGATDP
FT                   HRPLDAARDRIVLAVGPESPETVRARLREVLSRMAGLPPAASIERAAANTKEKQALTSL
FT                   LSLLRALWQEEFKSVATDDDLRHFLAFVRVTVLELGDGTHGRTAMETVLSNRVLADGQN
FT                   ARTAWVTLCHAPKSLSANRKGIDRAGLEMRLRDTGCLLRRAHSPDPVRAVAESVESAHD
FT                   KLDELLKRTPASLPILEAEPEPSLDTAGLHDAFARAELCGKLGDGLVRRRSVTRAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534476..537904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71111.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFAELHLERYGHFEDCRLPFQAGAPDFHMVYGPNEAGKSTTLS
FT                   AVSDLLFGFPMRSPFNFRFDYALLRIGAVLEEDGRHLACRRRKSRDQSLIDATDRPLDE
FT                   GQLSALLHGLNRETFSAGFSLDQAGLRNGGEAMLQASDDLGQALFAAGSGLTEISKVRE
FT                   ALDNELDAIWGKRAAARRTFVAAERQLDACLKTMREAQLRPKEWSDAQAKVEACEQTLR
FT                   DLLQRQNTLTAQRDDAERLRRIGTAMRSRAALLAEIAAEGAVTVFSPAEDTAARTLLAA
FT                   LTKAGEAHDAAKRHRDDMAEKLSRLQPDSIAALGEHIERLIEKRGGITKDVTDLDRLTV
FT                   ERQGLLERATSLRTELTLPGDLPSGLEVRKLRDIAKRHLSLADGLGARDGELENLRTDA
FT                   RTLREDLADAVVAEGLDELRAVIGLARGLGDDIDHRCAEAQADIERADAETQLALAALA
FT                   PWQGGADRLAMLCEFDDGELQAASDAELKLATRLESDQAELRRLENEIEQLGTQRGLLA
FT                   QTGQAVSADKVLRARQARDDLWTAIGTHLRQGRAAEAQALGDDFTAALQDADAIADRRY
FT                   ATAEESARLTALDHQQALLDLTRQQAEKAVQEAESALSAQTISWEDRLRAQGLPPLTPL
FT                   RLRAWFAQRRAALDLHRQTAEARRQAARLMERRAEAVGILARALTVSPENDRLSPLLAA
FT                   ADRERMKGEILEQAFREKNAKLAALEESISRCERQDIQDRRALQAAVTDWTEASARLGI
FT                   AADIAGIDHWLELVEELRGILDGISAHDRRLDIIGKDRKSFDAEVEALAADAQMDVQAD
FT                   PMRTLDALRERLAKARSVAQEVETLEAERKKHQADMDRAAIDRTIALDRLGSFMNRAEV
FT                   AEVALLPPLLDRSKAHQERLARLAEAERQIVADGDALPLADLIAAWEACDPDMVASQSA
FT                   TLGQTLEALNKEVAEAANALGEARMVFQSLGQSSHGAADAAADAEAAKADMKAEADLYV
FT                   LKRAQQLLLSRAVEQYRARRQAPLLTRAGTLFRTLTLGRFVDFRIDHDPSTPRLLGLRQ
FT                   DGETLVSIEGMSEGTRDQLFLALRLAAVEQSIAAGVRVPFIADDLFVNFDDDRAEAGLN
FT                   VLAGLAASTQVLFFTHHAHLRNMGQAVDGLARLEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537901..539163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004740"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71112.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSFHFLHAADIHLDSPLHGLSRYDGVPAEEVRGATRAAFDNLVA
FT                   YACDQAVDFVLIAGDLFDGDWKDMGTGLYFARAMGRLAAAGIPVYWLSGNHDAASALTR
FT                   SLPWPDTVKQFRPRRSHTHVIDHLGVAIHGQSFPNAHVTDNLAAGYPDRVEHHFNIGLL
FT                   HTALTGHPGHATYAPCTIDDLRARHYDYWALGHVHDFTVVAESPYIVFPGNLQGRNIRE
FT                   TGPKGAVHVEVEDGAVARLTHVPLDTVRWLRVKVDCTGISKPDEIDAAIRTALANRHAE
FT                   LSDGRPTVARVVLTGSTSLAGKLQDGRATQRDTVRALAAAVAPDLWIEKVHLDVTMPGS
FT                   APVADGAAEDIMALLAEVRQSPELAQDLKADLLPFLTAAARAGEFDEDSLAAMATRDDW
FT                   QALLAIAGSALEARLTGKETE"
FT   CDS_pept        539253..544940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004750"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71113.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRTETASSALAIDAVITPKISFATHQSAVPVLRDLRLINLGGE
FT                   PLQNIVAEILADPPVFEPVQWRIDRIAAGGEAHITKRDLRLNAGLLFQLNEAIRATVTL
FT                   RATAEGMDGGDAAERVLPVELLARNEWGGASAMPELLAAFTLPNDLAVSRLIKASSDVL
FT                   RRGGRPDGIEGYQSKSRTRVHELASAIWSAVASLRLTYAEPPASFEWQGQKVRSPSQIL
FT                   ETGLGTCLDTALLFAAVLEQAGLYPVIVVTRGHAFAGVWLQPQEFATLLVDDAASLRKR
FT                   VALQELVLFETTLATGGHPSPFSRAIAQANRQIDEEREGEFVMALDIRRARMQRLRPLA
FT                   LAEAASSGTGQGTAEADIVPMGDVLEAAPALPDFDLTESSETRDGVATAEGRLDRWQRK
FT                   LLDLTTRNRLLNVKPGATSIRLICPDPATLEDRLADGASFRVVAAPAMDGGAGRDTNLH
FT                   LQRTGEELEAAYARDAMERGEILSPMPTDKLDAQLVDLYRKTQLDLAEGGANTLFLAVG
FT                   FLVWKKSGSDTRHYRAPIILLPVKLQRRSARSGVRLSSHEDEPRFNLTLLQMLRQDFEL
FT                   DIPELAGPLPVDESGIDVPRIWTLVRRAVRDMPGFEVVEDVVLGAFSFAKYLMWKDLVD
FT                   RTDALKRNPVVRHLLETPRDAYAGQGEPPQPSKLDELVAPEELFAPLAADSSQLAAVVG
FT                   SAQGCDFVLDGPPGTGKSQTIANMIAHNLALGRTVLFVAEKRAALDVVHRRLVAHGLGP
FT                   FCLELHSNKASKQDVLRQLDAAWTTAEVPPAELWSRRAAELKTSRDRLNDFVRALHRRH
FT                   ANGLTLYSAIGRVARDGAAAALRLTWTRGMEHAETDLESLRDTAHRLDLHRATASPENR
FT                   AAFGHIGRTEWSNAWQAELLAAAAALATASKTLESARARLADGLGTAVGGDRRGLAAAA
FT                   ALAHALGEVGELNLGFAFTPDAARMIEQGTRVLPLLGAYRTEAALLSRPMDPERVKAMP
FT                   LAELDAEWAAAGEAIWPLSSLRKKAVAKRLDPSGTADPETDLPRLRRLQEILAEIDGLP
FT                   QAQALPGWRGVATDPDRLDRKLKAAGTVRAALGGAAQSPDQLIALRTSLKRLCTEAGDL
FT                   LAPEGVVGQAMRQYLDSHAAFLDAKDAFECTAGAPEPVDGADLLAECQTIAAAMAARPT
FT                   QLNAWTAWQRARQAAVQQGLDGLVAAVENGTVPPGLAAEAFDIAYARWWADWAIDIEPL
FT                   VRDFNVTEHTDTIGRFRALDHEFGELTQLYIRARIAGGIPAKDSKSPPAGFGTLAHQLK
FT                   LQKRHKPVRQLVAEIGPALTTLTPCLLMSPLSVAQFLPPEMPPFDLVIFDEASQITPWD
FT                   AVGAIARGRQLVVAGDPKQMPPTSFFDRGAGAEDDDSEIETDQESILEECLGARLPQRR
FT                   LTWHYRSRHESLIAFSNHRYYDGDLITFPAPVTRETMVSLRQVPGAWSRGKNRNNQTEA
FT                   EAVVREVLRRLLDPAFVDERGNRLTLGVITLNSEQQKLIEDLLDRARRRYPELEPYFAE
FT                   DAPEPVVVKNLETVQGDERDVILLGIAYGPETPDAPTMPMNFGPLNRDGGWRRLNVAIT
FT                   RARREMVVFTSFPPNLIDLNRTSSSALRDLRHFLEYAERGTRTLGEAAGASAGSANSHF
FT                   EQAVAQGLGGRGWTVVPQVGVSRFRIDLGVVHPDRPEDYLIGIECDGASYHGAATARDR
FT                   DKVREAVLRGLGWSLARVWSTEWWIDPEGALDRLDAALKEALERSTCRSGRRACDGGGA
FT                   GCGARSGGGRRGWLRRGRDPDGNRGRPSGLWRGVSADGFRRHRRHRSGPVPGERLFRHS
FT                   QGDGVAGRRGGGADPRQPPGRAHRPRPWIQAFRPPDPGADHGGGARCRPCRDRAYRRQL
FT                   RLAGRDGGRGVGNGPVSQHWR"
FT   CDS_pept        544504..545118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004760"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71114.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEAPDVVLDLGADGEDGSDEAETPMETEDDQAAYGGEYRRTDF
FT                   GAIAGIDPDRFQENDYSAILKEMVLQVVAAEAPIRDSLLVERIARAHGFKRSGRQIRER
FT                   IMAVARGVAHVETEHTGASFVWPDAMVVAAWETARFPNTGADVRSIEDIALPELSAAIR
FT                   GCIDVDDPLTGAARQFGIRRLNSAARDRLKMAKPLEGHIRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545422..546351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004770"
FT                   /product="zinc/manganese transport system substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.ZM.S"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71115.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFAASLAAALALFALPALAEPVKVVATFTILGDMVHQIGGDE
FT                   VAVTTLVGPNGDAHVYEPTPADARALSGAALVVTNGLGMEGWMDRLVKASGYKGPITVT
FT                   STGVKPIAGEEEHEEAGHDHDHGHEHGHAFDPHAWQSVANARIYADNILKGLIAVAPDK
FT                   ADALRANHAAFRSKLDAVETEIKTALKPIPRKDRKIVTSHDAFGYYGKTYGVTFLAPVG
FT                   LSTEAEPAAGDIAKLIRQIKKDRIKAVFVENIADPRLLEQISRETGARIGGRVYSDALS
FT                   PADGPAATYIDMMRQNLQQFVKALAPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546404..547288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004780"
FT                   /product="zinc/manganese transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.ZM.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71116.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSELAIDPFLEFAFMRRALAACLALSLGCGPVGVMLVLRRMSL
FT                   MGDAMSHAVLPGAAIGFLAAGLSLWAMGIGGFLAGLAVALLAGLVSRVTSLREDASFAA
FT                   FYLISLAGGVLIVSLRGSNIDLMHVLFGTILAVDDDGLLLVAGIATATLLTLALLYRPL
FT                   VVECFDPGFLRAVGGSRGRLGAVCHLIFLVLVVLNLVGGFQALGTLMAVGLMMLPAASA
FT                   RFWAEGITTLALTAMALAFASGVGGLLLSYHLNLPSGPAIVLVAGAGYLLSLSLGRVGS
FT                   LRIRWFPGRHLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547285..548049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004790"
FT                   /product="zinc/manganese transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.ZM.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSAAAADTLVGLTDLTLGYRRHPAVHHLSGGFRRGSMTAVVGP
FT                   NGAGKSTLLKAIVGALRPFDGRVTLNGLTVADIAYLPQQADVERDFPIDVLDTVLLGHW
FT                   RRVGLFGPIGRALIERAEEALAVVGLSGFGHRPIAALSAGQFQRVLFARMLVQDARLIL
FT                   LDEPFTAIDAKTTADLLDIVRRWHGERRTVIAVLHDLDQVRGHFPDTLLLAREPIAWGR
FT                   TAEALAPDNLARARAMAEGWDDKAGPCRRPTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548170..548868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71118.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLPHSRSAVISRSAAASTADRGTNGAADGHVAFCRTAGGLSVI
FT                   RRSEVTMAVWRRRLPAGAGAQGARIAANRLSCHLATSPDQAGEDLTAALPPRRIDGPLL
FT                   HDIIHLLRVYAGIVGCTAVRLRLESLSGDGCRFFHVDHVGLRLLCTYHGAGTQWVPDEA
FT                   LTRSALGQGDNGAVLSDPGRVQSLRTGHVALLKGEGWPGNRGRGLVHRSPPADPSGAPR
FT                   LLLCLDHDEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549038..551218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004810"
FT                   /product="iron complex outermembrane recepter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FEV.OM"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71119.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPARFASRRPSAPLATLLLVAASVAPFPADAEDATPPPPPPLTL
FT                   APVTVTGRPADAAPSGLAPGLALDRPNSGGSRLDLTPLETPASVEVIAGRTIRERGQTS
FT                   VTEAVTQNATGFTSLGAPGNGGTSLATRGFAGHGSVMQLYDGTRLYVGSGTVTFPFDTW
FT                   SAERIEVLRGPASVLYGEGAIGGVVNVVPRRPTTEFRNEAMVGIGTDGTRRAAIGSGSP
FT                   VNETLSYRLDVSGNRSNGWVDRGDMKNLAVSGAVKLQATPDFAVTLSNDYGDQEPQEYF
FT                   GTPLIAGRLDRALRHRNFNVADSDIRYRDNWNQLKAEWALSDALTLRNTAYQLTSHRHW
FT                   RDVENYAWTAAGGQVRRDSYIEIYHDQRQVGDRFDATWRSSLFGMRNEMVGGFDLNRIE
FT                   FKHTNNSPYGGSSMVDPFDPAPGLFLNTAGTSPRSRSRTRQYALFAEDRLSVTPQLSLV
FT                   GGIRHDAPTVERWDLAAGTAYSKDFHATSWRTGAVYELAPGLALYGQYATAVDPVGNLI
FT                   SLSPAQKDFTLSTGRQIEVGVKQSVLDGRGEWTLAAYHIVKDKLLTTDPNQPGVTVQIG
FT                   QQSSRGVEASLSLGLWEGVRVDVNGALLRARYDDFTQAVGGRAVSYAGNVPAGVPQRTA
FT                   NAWASWAFLPDWEVRAGVQYVGQTYADAANSGVRPSYTVVNAGLDYRPTDTSTLSLRAF
FT                   NLFDEVYAVAGNTTSWVLGRPRSAELTFSMRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551322..552401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004820"
FT                   /product="iron complex transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FEV.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71120.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPRIPPLCLLLATILLLSLVAAVGFGAARIPLPTVWSVVSHEL
FT                   WPGLFPADGISRAERNIVWELRLPRVLLGALAGAGLAAVGAVLQVVTRNPLADPYLFGV
FT                   SAGASVGAVSVILFAGAIATLPVIGGVWQFLSQALGQSLSLPTAAFLGALAAMLAVFAA
FT                   ARGRDGGVTSDRLVLTGVAVAFILHAVTNTLIVASADRSADAALFWMMGGFGTARWSVL
FT                   PAPALTTLCGLGWLWLRADRINTLALGDDAARSLGGDPGRLRLELFAVTALMTGALVSA
FT                   CGSIGFVGLVLPHIARLLVGGHLRGLLPVAALGGALLLLWVDAAARTLFAPREIPVGMA
FT                   TALVGGAFFLWLMRRRPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552398..553393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004830"
FT                   /product="iron complex transport system substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FEV.S"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71121.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAPVRTLLAAFGLALAPAIPAGALAQTPPAGYPVEIANCFDTT
FT                   RFDAPPKRPMVNDVNMTQTMIDLGLADRLVAVSGIAGAERHLIAPPGVVAALPQLPDRA
FT                   PTLEAVLAANPDFLFAGWSYGFNEARGLTPARLAELGVATYTLRESCIRIGRREPISMD
FT                   TLYADLLALGRIFGIADRAEAMVADFRRRVAAVTRRIGGATQRPRVMYCDDCHTDAAPL
FT                   SVGREGMTSLLMELAGGRNIFDDIPDSYVRVSWEEMARRDPQWIIVSDHRVPAEAAIRY
FT                   LLSAPQLADVEAVRKRQFIVLTYAEQTPSTRDVDALERMARTLHPELFQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553465..554292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004840"
FT                   /product="iron complex transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FEV.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTPFPIAASHPGRPAARSPAIAVTGLSCRLAGRAVLSDIGFSV
FT                   AEGMVLGILGPNGSGKSTLLRCLAGLQAPSAGTIRVEGADPRAVGPAALARRLALQAQD
FT                   SSPALGFTVRDVVAMGRLAHRRSVFSGDGAEDRAIVDEALARLDLAALADRPVEQLSGG
FT                   ERQRVMIARALAQRPRILLLDEPTNHLDIQHRFAILDLVRSLGITVVMTLHEIDLAARW
FT                   CDRLLLLKDGRLQADAVPDEALTAERLTAVYRVAATVDRHPGDGRLRIELSPL"
FT   CDS_pept        554950..556017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to metallo-hydrolase/oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71123.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTRCMVSYETIWLAQPINGRRSSGRAGGRRRHLWRNRMSKNFA
FT                   SHADLDEKTVSFDKLSDNAYAYTAEGDPNTGIVIGDDAVMVIDTQATPVMAQDVIRRIR
FT                   EVTDKPIRHVVLSHYHAVRVLGASGYAPEQIIASEDTRDLIVERGEADMASEIGRFPRL
FT                   FRAVESVPGLTWPTITFRGHMTLWLGSLEVRLLQLGRGHSKGDTVVWLPREKILFSGDL
FT                   VEYGATPYCGDAYFTHWPATLDAIAALEPEKLVPGRGAALTTPEQVREGLRGTRAFTAE
FT                   LFELVKQGVAAGKDLRTVYKDSYAVLKPKFGHWVIFDHCMPFNVTRAYDEASGHSDPRI
FT                   WTAERDLEMWRQLEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556061..557323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004860"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71124.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQSNASRSNAADFLRILRERGFLHQCSDPADDLSGLAAAAPGG
FT                   VLTAYVGFDATASSLHVGHLLSIMALRWLQRTGNRPIVLIGGGTTRIGDPSFRDTTRPM
FT                   LDDAQIAANAAGLRGVFGQYMSFGDGPADAMMVDNADWLDGLDYVPFLRDIGRHFTINR
FT                   MLSFESVRQRMEREQPLTFLEFNYMILQAYDFLELSRRHGCLLQMGGSDQWGNIVNGIE
FT                   LARRVERRELFGLTTPLLTTASGTKMGKTAGGAVWLNADALRPFDFWQFWRNTEDADVG
FT                   RFLRLFTELPLDEIARLERLEGAEINEAKIILATEATRLCHGSAEAEKAAAAAGSPFAP
FT                   GGDGLPEITLRREAGADGVPLVDALVAAGLSASKGAARRLIREGGARLDGQPVSDEAAT
FT                   LTAPAVLSAGRKRHVRLIVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557559..558218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSPLSLKRRSLLIGCGALVLMSDRALAAPAAPRRLSLRNEHTG
FT                   ESFDGPYRDGSGPLPDAMTDLAKFLRDHRANKEGPVDVGTLDFLADILDAVGQSKATIL
FT                   SAFRTPETNAMLAARSLGVAEHSQHLVGRALDITLPARLPDAHRSALDLKRGGVGWYPR
FT                   SHFLHIDTGPLRSWEMFGQNLDGLFAPGARSTRLRTVSQRMQLHRALARRQMLGRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558347..559096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004880"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71126.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADMTTAPDGGAEEGVEDGDPHYLDHRDRLRRRFLDRGADALED
FT                   YELLEMVLFAVSPRRNVRPLAKLLIRTFGDLWGVVNAPPERLRGLKADGVSLGTDNAVA
FT                   SVRIVGAAALRALRQRVIDRPALASWQALIDYCSAAMAHEPTEQFRLLFLDRRNTLIAD
FT                   EVQQRGTIDHTPVYPREVVKRALELSAAAVILVHNHPSGDPTPSRADIEMTKEIVRAAN
FT                   AVGLVIHDHLVIGKGGRHTSFKAQRLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559404..559967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to cytochrome B561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71127.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTYSATQKTLHWLIALLIVGLYLLTFIVDIYERGNPMRATIWW
FT                   LHYSFGLALLGLVAARIGLRLARGTPALPADMTPAERSASHAVHFGLYALMLAVPLIGV
FT                   VLAWLRGTTLTFFDLFTIPSPLEVDRNLGRSVKEIHELAANLILALAALHAAAALWHHF
FT                   IRRDGVLARMLPGRQADEHPGLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560329..561738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004900"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71128.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRPPSLLAAIARWLVLVTLLAVATTALLLYVEFKSSHDRMRQR
FT                   TLSGVVRVIEKAIRAPDDRLNTGLPESVQAMLRVNAASFAVIDADGRLLFGSDGAIGPL
FT                   DPTATDRARSVFRVPGPTAGTPLYGLSQRISVGGRSYWIQVASAEEELHIEWLLEEFIE
FT                   HFGWIWLPFALILILVNLVIIHRGLRPLRRASARAAAIGPDSVSERLPEQGMPREVLPL
FT                   VRAVNQALDRLEAGYEAQRSFIADAAHELRTPLAVLNAHLALIGAPGAAISEDVAGMAR
FT                   LVDQLLDLARLDALRIGPADSVDLAGLAVEVSAHLAPLALGRGRLIEVVGELAADERPL
FT                   PVRGVHDPLFRALRNLVENALCHAPAGSMVSVEPALSATGAPLLRVIDRGPGVPPALRD
FT                   HVFERFWQGGRDRSGGTGNGAGGAGLGLSIVARTMAAHGGTISVDDTPGGGATFTLRFP
FT                   PPAASAAQATP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561735..562517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004910"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71129.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLIEDNRRLATLTAEGLGKAGFAVDLVHSAEDASAALAVAAF
FT                   DAVLLDLGLPDADGLTLLSALRARADTTPVLVLTARDGVDDRVRGLNLGADDYLVKPFA
FT                   LEELVARIRALLRRPGAALGLVLQQGNVAFDSDARLASVAGRPLDLSRRELDALELLLR
FT                   RAGRVVSKTALENGLYGFGEEIGSNAVEVLIHRLRKRLQAAGATAGVQTLRGIGYILTE
FT                   TPAETGPESGGPESGGPENGGQESGGGTGGDSGGERGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562623..563576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004920"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71130.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIIISEFMQPSAVDELRRDFDVHYDETLYRRLDELYAMGADAR
FT                   AICIRNETEIRGAFFDAFPNLKAVGRLGVGLDNIDVPACRQRGVAVLPATGANEVSVAE
FT                   LAIAGLMMLVRGTTYFATPDVVAGKWPRGRLIGREVSGRTLGIVGFGRIGRLVARRAQG
FT                   LDMTVIAADPHVPADDPVWARTGVEKVSFDRLWETADALSLHLPYTPETHDLVNAGVIA
FT                   RLKPGSILVNVARGGIVDEAALAAALKSGHLGGALLDVYATEPLPADNPFHGVPNLILT
FT                   PHIGATTDEARIRTGHMIADNVRAVLTGSIPDTAII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563619..564287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004930"
FT                   /product="dimethylmenaquinone methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71131.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVHKDFVRPDAATVEALRAQSPATLHEAMGKKGAMGHPIKPLFP
FT                   GMRLCGPALTVSCGPTDNLMIHIAVALAKPGDILVVDFKGMTEAGPWGDILTASAVARG
FT                   LGGLVIDGCVRDAATIRDMGFPVFCRGTNMKGTSKTDAKGDINTTIVVGGVMVSAGDIV
FT                   VADDDGVVVVPRDLAADTLKAAAAREAAEEAYRPKLEAGETTIELLNLKPYLDAAGITL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        564482..565708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004940"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPGKSNLKMPHPHGRSSRGGYPGRSSGGFSPEQVRRTAFGCRPG
FT                   RRADANRRRRCMVMNAHSAVQCGSSATPSTAAGAGRFGALSRGLRRLTALAIAAVAGLA
FT                   APGGAWAAYPEKPISLIVGYAAGGGSDFIVRSLAPFLEKELGNGARVIVMNRPGAGGEI
FT                   GFAAIADAAPDGYTIGLINSPNVVTIPIERHARFALDRLDPLYNLVDDPGSFVVHKDSP
FT                   FKSLADVAAFAKANPNNVTVGTTGIGSDDHLAMLMFQRLTQTQLTHVPFPGSADAHRAL
FT                   LGRHIQVTSMNIGESARAREGDPIRILGVMTEQRSEQAPDVPTFKEMGFDVKMSSLRGL
FT                   AAPVGLPPDIRARLVEAIDKAVKHPEFQDLARNAYQPLRLLPPDPYAAELKVQEATFRA
FT                   IWNETPWLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565810..566778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004950"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVWKALTLAATAGALFLSANTAEAAYPEKPITMIVAFGAGGGTD
FT                   LLIRALAPFLEKQLGEGSRVEVVNKPGAGGEIGFAAIADAAPDGYTIGAINSPNVNAIP
FT                   IERQARYSLDRLDPLYNLVDDPSSFAVHAEGQFKTLADVVAFAKANPNGVTVGTTGIGS
FT                   DDHLAMLVFQRQAGVTFTHVPFQGSAANEAALANKKIMLSAVNIGEVMQYKQKDPVTIL
FT                   GVMSEQKVAQAPGVATFKEQGFAALMSSLRGVAAPKGLPPDVRTKLVEALDKAANDPGF
FT                   QAKAKELYQPIRLLPPEKYAAELAESTKELRELWATNPWLK"
FT   CDS_pept        567443..567568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl36"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004960"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVNSLKSMKTRHKACRVIRRKGRVYVINKQNPRFKARQG"
FT   CDS_pept        567789..569276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004970"
FT                   /product="(S)-2-hydroxy-acid oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPVPDSGIIARRREIVEALRAIVPGEGVIVDENELRAYECDGL
FT                   TAFRQLPMVAVLPGTVEQVSQVLKTCKAMGVKVVPRGAGTSLSGGALPLADGVLLGMGK
FT                   FKRILDIDYANRCVTVQPGVTNLGISNAVAHEGFYYAPDPSSQIACTIGGNIAENSGGV
FT                   HCLKYGLTTNNVLGLEMVLMDGTVIRLGGKHLDAGGYDLMGIVTGSEGLLGVVTEVTVR
FT                   ILKKPATARAVLLGFPTSEQGGDCVAAIIAAGIIPGGMEMMDRPAIHAAEDFVHAGYPL
FT                   DVEALLIVELDGPAAEVDHLIDRVEAIARERGACYARVSTSEEERLAFWAGRKAAFPAV
FT                   GRISPDYYCMDGTIPRKALPLVLRRMQEMSDRCGLRVANVFHAGDGNLHPLILYDANKP
FT                   GELEAAEEFGNDILRLCVEVGGVLTGEHGVGVEKRDLMTDQFDEADLRQQQRLKCAFDP
FT                   DGLLNPGKVFPTLHRCAELGRLHVHQGELRFPDIPRF"
FT   CDS_pept        569293..570489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004980"
FT                   /product="glycolate oxidase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71136.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITILKPETTAQVTEAVRWALSAGEPLEILGGGSRRGLGRPVRA
FT                   AHGLDLSALSGIVAYEPEELVLTALAGTPMATIRALLAGRGQHLAFEPPEGGTLGGLVA
FT                   CGLAGPRRIAAGSARDHTLGIAGVSGRGEAYKGGGKVVKNVTGYDVPKLMAGSFGTLTA
FT                   LTEITVKVLPAPEDTATLLLAGLDDSAAVAMLDRALRSPYEVSGAAHLPAAAAARSGVS
FT                   AIAGAGGAVTLVRLEGFGPSVAARVAMLREELRADAVLGRDESLALWREVRDGACFGGV
FT                   AADGPHLWKLSVPPAAGPSTVAVLRRTLDVEVFYDWGGGLVWLALPSDTAASDSAATIR
FT                   SALTAGGHATLVRAPEAVRAATEVFQPLPEPLMALSRRVKESFDPKGILNPGRMYAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        570507..571832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_004990"
FT                   /product="glycolate oxidase iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_004990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71137.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNFSLAQLADAAIRDSERILRKCVHCGFCTATCPTYTILGDEL
FT                   DSPRGRIYQIKDMLEKGGPPPETTVKHIDRCLSCLSCMTTCPSGVHYMHLVDHARAHIE
FT                   ATHSRPPADRAMRGLIARVLPNPRLFRLALLGASLGRPFRVLLPKRLSAMLALTPASVP
FT                   APSPSDRPGVHPAEGTRRKRVALLIGCAQRVLAPQINEATIRLLTRHGVEVVVSKGADC
FT                   CGALTHHMGKEDLAHAAARKTIDAWTREIEGEGLDAIVVNASGCGTSVKDYGHMFREDP
FT                   AYAAKAARVADLAKDVTELLDGIGLSRPVVETGQAIAYHSACSMQHGQRIKEPPRALLR
FT                   AAGFQVREIPDAHLCCGSAGTYNLLQPELAGELRDRKVAAIESTGAQAVAAGNLGCIAQ
FT                   IASGTGLPVVHTVELLDWATGGPLPDALAGRAAFRPGGAPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        571987..572694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcs"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005000"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylcholine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGYGITHRLSAWGVHIFTASGAVLGLLGLLAAAAGDAKLCLMW
FT                   LGIALVVDGVDGTLARRVSVKQVLPGIDGSALDLVIDYLTYVVVPAVFMHRFGLLPGGL
FT                   VSVGLAAWVLLTALYCFANVGMKSGDNYFVGFPAIWNVVALYLWLLDLSPWFNAVVVVA
FT                   LGLLTFTTVKFLHPFRVKALMPLNIGVTSVWLLCCIALVVLEPARPGWLFGLWLATSLY
FT                   YGAVCAWRTFRGP"
FT   CDS_pept        572729..573547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVAGEASPPRQRRIPVLPSGHLHPIRPRPIRIGTAGWSIPSHA
FT                   APAFPAAGTHLERIARVLPMTEVNSSFHRPHKPETWARWAASTPPGFRFAVKLPKAISH
FT                   DARLIGAETALERFLAEAGMLGDRFGPLLVQLPPSLGFDRMVAEDFFALLRARFDGDAV
FT                   CEPRHPSWFTDAAESLLAAHHVARVAADPAPAPAAAEPGGWDGLRYWRLHGSPVMYRSA
FT                   YEPAVLDALAERFQAEAASRPVWCVFDNTADFHALDDALATMARLGAAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        573692..576424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71140.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIVLLLVFGVAVHRLNRRQNEQRMEIAALQRRLDRLGGQPAAE
FT                   VSAVPVTAEPPVPAEDIPPEPVFADERADERADEQADQPARPPEPAPPPPRSGWRELEE
FT                   SLASRWLIWLGGGTMALAAAFFIKLSVDHGWLGPSVRVALGLLAGLGLMVGGEWLRRRP
FT                   MQRAVAALRPDYVPPVLTAAGLFTAFVSVYGGFALFGLFAPLVAFALLAGLSLAGIGLS
FT                   LLQGPLIAALGLLAGYVSPLLVSTGNPDAWNLFAYLLALNGAGMAVVLYRGWRWLGWGA
FT                   LAGAGLWPFLWMIDPWRGGDALPTSLYLLVTTALFLVPAVLGVLDQTPPQPVPASGWRT
FT                   ALPDWIRRKRRHPADRLAMMAMWVFGLLVVAVTGLDSHGSVSLAALALFALLALVGGRR
FT                   TERIAGIAWIAALAVLLSLESWSLPYVPSSPPPLNAQGQPLIAIDPAGYPASVVRFLWV
FT                   AAGFAALFGVGGFIALWEARRAALWASLSALAPLALLTLAYAQVKPPETGIGWPAAALG
FT                   LAALLVGATTPLARHRHRPGASLGLAAFAAGATGAIALGATMLLQEAWLTVALAMQVPV
FT                   LAWLERQLALRELRGVALLVAGAVLVRLAVNPYVLDYEGYGWIAYGYGLPALGFLLAAR
FT                   VMRAAPDGKGDDPVVMVLEAGALVFTTLMLSLGIHRWMSGSLEAAPSTLAEVALHTLSW
FT                   LGLALLLAADRRWNARAVAVWGRRLLVLLAAATALLLHLGALNPLWSDEWVGAWPVVNR
FT                   LLLAYGAPAVLGLLYLWYDPPPSRALRNAAPVLPLLLLAANLALEIRRSFQGPVLSGFE
FT                   MSDAEWYGYSAGFLLLAVAMLVAGIRAGWGWMRHAGLILVLAVVAKVFLSDMSDLEGMY
FT                   RVASFLGLGLSLVGTGWLYQRLLRPSPGPADDLLDERTH"
FT   CDS_pept        576507..577841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005030"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71141.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRETHMTRETHGTAYPILPDGEEGFTVEAARMKFGPGMLAELGG
FT                   DALALGMTRVALFTDPRVAATAPFAMALESLRRAGVDAVVYDHCRVEPTSASFLDAAAF
FT                   ARDGGFDGYVSIGGGSVIDTAKAANLYATHPADFLAYVNKPLGEGIPVPGPVRPHIACP
FT                   TTCGTGSETTGVAIFDHVEMRVKTGISSRHLRPSLAVVDPRTIDSLPPGAIAATGFDVL
FT                   THAIESHTARPFRSRPKPEQPTARPPYQGANPWSDIGSLQAIRLGGQWLERAVNDPDCL
FT                   EARDALMFAATLAGLAFGNAGVHIPHAMSYSVAGMNHSFTATGYEAVEPMVPHGISVVL
FT                   NAPAAFRFTGLAAPEAHLRAAEALGADVRGAAPADGGELLATRLIAMMRATGLPNGLSA
FT                   LGYGEADIPGLVRGAAAQQRLLTIAPRPVSEEDLRGLYKDAMRYW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578622..580418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005040"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71142.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTAPVDDLRFVLNEVVGLDAIAALPHCDGAAPDLVDAILEEAG
FT                   KFASGVLAPLNRIGDKEGATLENGVVRTATGWKDAYAQFTEAGWNSLPFEPEHGGQGLP
FT                   WTVAFAVNEMWQSSNLSFGLCPLLTQGAVDLLTEHASAEQKAVYLAKMISGEWTGTMNL
FT                   TEPQAGSDLAAVRTRAARAGDGSYRITGQKIFITYGEHDLTENIIHLVLARLPDAPAGI
FT                   KGISLFIVPKFLPEADGTPGRRNDLRCASLEHKLGIMASPTAVMAYGDDEGAIGYLVGE
FT                   ENRGIEYMFTMMNNARLGVGIQGVAIAERAYQQARDYAKSRVQSKDLADPKGSGVAIIK
FT                   HPDVRRMLLDMRAKTEAARALALYAGTQLDISRHHADATVRAAALARVDVLTPIVKAWS
FT                   TDIGCEVASTGVQIHGGMGFIEETGAAQHYRDARITPIYEGTNGIHGNDLTFRKTGRDK
FT                   GAAARAFVADMRATVAELGTAPGDDLAVIRSELSAGLDALDKAIDWMVATQAEGDLQGA
FT                   AAGAVAYLKLWGNVAGGWMLARSAMTAMEGLRRPGANASFLEAKLIVARFYAEQVLATA
FT                   PALLPTIASARNTVMALSEDQF"
FT   CDS_pept        580732..581700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71143.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAAVRNASAKTGVDFAYLMEKAAVESGYRTDVKSSSSSATGLYQ
FT                   FIDSTWLQTMKDHGADHGLGKYASAIQTRGDGRPYVSDPEMKKEILDLRKDPNVSALMA
FT                   AEYTRDNKEYLEETVDGKIGSTELYLAHFLGAGGASKFLNAMQENPGRTARDVFPDAAA
FT                   ANKNVFYDKSSGKAKSLQEIYDRFASKFSENPLSSFAPAQVVNDAVRKRDMPDGFTTQV
FT                   PMAPVKALNGTPLSIYQVLALNALETPDEVDSVSGRPARLRDKEHRRMRDEPVRTDQAA
FT                   GNGVAVGFGLGLGRIVGSESATPVASATAGAAGTDVVAKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        581824..582849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobT"
FT                   /gene_synonym="cobU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005060"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide--dimethylbenzimidazole"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQQPAVTFEEIRALVRNLPGPDLEAGTAALQRERQLTKPAGSL
FT                   GRLEEIAQWMATWQGQHPAEVRRPRVAVFAGNHGVAARGVSAYPAEVTVQMVANFQTGG
FT                   AAVNQLCEVADADLRVYELDLDNPTADFTQGPAMGEEECCRTMAYGMMAVEMGVQLLAL
FT                   GEMGIANSTSAAALCLALFGGEAADWTGRGTGVDDAGLARKIAAVEAGVAANPQAKDDP
FT                   FEALRRLGGYEFAAIAGAILAARVARVPVLLDGFACTAAAAVLYKADRRALDHCMVAHR
FT                   SVEPGHSRLMRAIGKEPLLDLGMRLGEGSGAALAINIVRAATACHAGMATFAEAGVSTQ
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582879..583448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71145.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTAPAILSALTGAWRLARFDRTGMEFFDRTPDGALNSFHAAVV
FT                   VLPAYALLLVIRLWGQLDGTPVLQLVTVEGIAYVVSWTAFPLALFRIAALLGKEELYPG
FT                   ALTAYNWSAVVQMAIYLPAILLSAAGLLPEMLSESLVFGVMMAMLTYQWFVLRTALSLS
FT                   GLAAAALVMLDLFLSAAISDLADGML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583471..584643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005080"
FT                   /product="succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71146.1"
FT                   /translation="MACESGPSMTIDPVALAQDLIRCPSVTPRDDGALGVLEAALTPMG
FT                   FTCHRLRFQQEGTEPVENLYARLGTEGPNFCFAGHTDVVPPGDRGWTVDPFAGAVMGGR
FT                   LFGRGAVDMKGAIAAFVAAVSRRLQDGPPAGSISLLITGDEEGVAVNGTRKVLDWMTER
FT                   GERIDACVVGEPTNPKALGDMIKIGRRGSLTGFLTVFGAQGHVAYPHLADNPLPRLVRM
FT                   LAAITEQPMDEGTEHFQPSTLALTTIDVDNAATNVIPAQGKATFNIRFNDAHTPAGIEA
FT                   WLRRTFDAVGGAYELEVYCSGDSFVTPPGPLTELVAEAVEGVTGRRPDYSTTGGTSDAR
FT                   FIKNVCPVVEFGLVGQTMHKVDEYCSVEDLRQLTAIYESILTGVFARLAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584710..585552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005090"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHASLQATIDAAWENRADLTTATTGPVRDAVNAALDALDAGDLR
FT                   VAEKTAGGWTVNQWLKKAVLLSFRLNANEMIPGGPAGSSWYDKVPPKFEGWTEGQFQNA
FT                   GFRALPGAIARKSSYVAPGVILMPSFVNVGAYVDSGTMVDTWVTVGSCAQIGKNVHLSG
FT                   GVGIGGVLEPLQADPVIIEDNCFIGARSEIVEGVIVEEGAVISMGCFIGASTKIIDRHT
FT                   GEVFVGRVPAYSVVVPGSLPGKPLPDGTPGPSLYCCVIIKRVDEKTRSKTAINDLLRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585652..586371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005100"
FT                   /product="hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRW9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07025"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71148.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPTSSAAPAPAPALRPPAALRDRAVWIFDLDNTLYPASCNLFA
FT                   QVDRRISEFIAAQFNIGMDEARVRQKRFFRDYGTTLRGLMTEHDVDPVAYMDYVHDIDV
FT                   TGIQPSALLDDALATLPGRKIIYTNGSVRHAENVAGRLGILDRFEAVFDIAAGGYVPKP
FT                   DPRPYATLVERHGVDPADACMVEDIARNLAPAHALGMTTIWVRGEKEYEKAGVGAGVHI
FT                   DHTVDDLPSWLAAVAGV"
FT   CDS_pept        586513..588300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005110"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71149.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRLQCLAARSFRQPALWFAQSGIAVDLLLTTGISASDAGQPGS
FT                   VTLVALYPGPALRLDPSLAVAEANAEAEDMMDSDPRWLPELRNWLSGASVAPGLRSVPV
FT                   ESLRGIMIVEWAGVPLPDGGFLLLGRDDTLERQLRHTLTESRRRYKDLVEVSSDFAWET
FT                   GPDGGFVFVSHKGALGYPADALIGRDPRSLALEEAEDLPLPFDCRRAVDQTELWLKSAD
FT                   GTPACVVASALPLFGPQGDWIGARGVCRDVTEQVLRSNELARIRYRERLLGHIVHTLRD
FT                   RLDAAEALAVAATETARALSADGCRIYRAEEGAVPGGTRVVLSLVAEFGAKLPEVGTAL
FT                   LDRIATGKGLVVDRLGDVQLIGERTEYRQAVNGALLVWRTADSEPWDDDDRQLMAGVAD
FT                   HIGIAHAHLAYQERLRRLSERDGLTGLFNRRTFFERLDESISRPDSGPSALLYVDLDNF
FT                   KAVNDLHGHQQGDAVLKAIGTLLSTGVRPGDLPGRLGGDEFVLWLGRTDEAKARIVAER
FT                   LLTGMRELAHLSAGPEKPLGLSIGIAVHSPGRGETVRELTERADAAMYHAKKSGKGHYA
FT                   LAPAHQVCSPDSSAAEPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        588297..589625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPATPRSEAFDPADYESAKRMVQSEDPAIRRKVAEHPKTRPEL
FT                   LYFLAADAAAEVRRAIATNAGTPRQADLLLAKDREVMVRRAVAQKIARLLPELSADQAI
FT                   QIERLTVECLETLARDQASEVRGILAEALKDLPNAPHGVINRLARDVELSVCAPVLQHS
FT                   PILTEEDLTDIIMKGPVRGAMTAIASRHNVSASVADAIARSDDEAAVTALLGNPSAQIR
FT                   EETLDRILDHAPQHEPWHSPLVRRPRLPARAVARLASFVADSLLKVLQDRDDLEPEAAR
FT                   GLVEAVRQRVGQAAAAVPGLPLGPVDFGEETAGGAAAGPEKPVERPSDKAARLNKEGKL
FT                   TEKLIEGSMVEGDRGFVMAALAELSGIPLPVVDRIVATHAPRAVTALVWRTGLSMRFAR
FT                   QVQLRLAQIPPKTALNARDGTHYPMTDEEMRWQLEFFGVEAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        589657..590289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71151.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAFLAFFVVLIAASTGFAAPPRETPEEREVAATFDAARSALAE
FT                   KRGSAVIPLLSRNSVKALESVREAARQPGDAPLQRLEPAERFAAMGLRRYLGPAELRRM
FT                   SVGDIANYALAAGWLGPNIIARSGLGPVRVKGDRASGLLMVDNRPALVPADFVREGGAW
FT                   RIDLASVFTFGSQMLKGFAAMSGKDETAYIADLLDRLPAKPGAMKTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590524..591876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQGFGSNSPRTKLNQSQLNAILLRHQAFRKSQPGGVRANLKM
FT                   RDLSHLDLSGIDLSDADLSGAKLFSARLTGANLANANLYAADLRLANLEKADLRRADLR
FT                   GACLRGAVLSEATLVEVDLRDGTLLHYDSSGAMYAHEHEDSVLTSELTAATIRGADLSR
FT                   AKVANAFVMQTDLTDAILRGTKFMRANLTGSNLTGCDLTDADLTEANLSGARLSGAVMT
FT                   GCAINRTNFTGATLIGAILDAAQMRSPNLQAAVLAKTLENPEDDLRDMLMEHLTWIDSG
FT                   GKTGKRADLSALDLSGRMLEGINLSAAILQCIALRGANLSGTSMAIADLSLADLRKADL
FT                   SNADLRGVNFERATLTGANLTGAQLGPVHIQTMSGHIWRANLQRARLGQASLCKADLRK
FT                   ANLVGANLAGADLTGADLSEADLTGADLTGAMLTGAKLDQAIIEEAIGLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        592223..593608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /gene_synonym="srp54"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005150"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle, subunit SRP54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71153.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEGLTGRLGDIFDKLRRRGALTEEDVSAALREVRVALLEADVAL
FT                   PVVKQFVTQVKERAVGQEVLKSVTPGQQVIKIVHDNLVEMLGEGSEINLNAAAPVPVLM
FT                   VGLQGSGKTTSTAKIALRLKTKERKKVLMASLDVRRPAAQEQLKVLGEQTGVATLPIVP
FT                   GQDPVAIAKRAIETGRLEGYDVVMLDTAGRLAIDEELMAEVAAVRDATKPVETLLVADA
FT                   MTGQDAVTVATNFNDKVGITGIVLTRIDGDARGGAALSMRQITGKPIKLLGVGEKIDAL
FT                   EPFHPDRIAGRILGMGDVVSLVEKAVETIDKDEAEKLARKMEKGQGFDLDDMAMQLKQL
FT                   RKMGGMSGLMGMLPGIGKIKDQLKDANVDDGMIKRQEAIISSMTKAERKNPDIIKASRR
FT                   KRIAAGSGTSVQEVNKLLKQFETMRGMMKQVQKLGKKGMLRGGLGNLLPKGLGGFGGKG
FT                   PFG"
FT   CDS_pept        593670..594026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps16"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005160"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71154.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKIRLARGGAKKRPFYSIVIADARSPRDGRFIEKIGTYNPMLP
FT                   REHEQRIILDAERAKHWLSVGAQPTERVVLFLANAGLVEKPAVRETPKKSAPKAKAQER
FT                   LKAEAAAAAAAAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        594081..594659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005170"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA processing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71155.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKICVGQFAGSHGVRGLVKLRSFTAEPADIATYGPLSDEAGAR
FT                   RFTLTLQGMVKDNFLAKVDGVTSREQAQALAGVRLHVDRDALPATEDEDEFYHADLIGL
FT                   RAELADGSLYGTVKAIYDFGAGDVLEVRTAGGPLEMLPFSKACVPVVDVRGGRIVVDLP
FT                   AVIEAREGSGDDSEDEGGEGGDQSGEAGP"
FT   CDS_pept        594656..595465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005180"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N1-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71156.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHGADGPRVWTAKVLTLFPEMFPGPLGHSLAGKALENGVWALES
FT                   VDIRSFARDKHRSVDDTPFGGGAGMVMRPDVLDAALTATAGPVGAPGRGRAIYLSPRGR
FT                   VLNQELVKELAATPVVTLLCGRYEGVDQRVLDAHGLEEVSLGDFVLSGGELAALSLMDA
FT                   VVRLLPGVMGNVETAGEESFERGLLEYPHYTRPAVWTDGQGVERAVPEVLLSGHHGKVK
FT                   AWRLAEAERITEARRPDLWSLHQAGRPAQTVTNKGRRQARRRDPKPE"
FT   CDS_pept        595507..595902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl19"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005190"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71157.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLQQLEQEQIEKALGGKTIPEFSSGDTVRVNVKVVEGTRERVQ
FT                   AYEGVVIARKNAGLNSSFTVRKISYGEGVERVFPLYSPRIDSIELVRKGAVRRAKLYYL
FT                   RDLRGKAARIAERTTGRGMVNGRRAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        596004..596138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005200"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQPSKIVRKRRHGFRARMATVGGRKVIARRRARGRKVLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        596147..596533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005210"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71159.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPDHRVGRLMRRPEFLAVAGTRRKHVAPGLILQVRRHDDKQRP
FT                   ADGGPPIRLGLTASRKVGNAVVRNRARRRLREAARQILSVHAAPGHDFVLVARGDTAER
FT                   PWTDLLGDLTAGLKRLGLWREAEG"
FT   CDS_pept        596549..596878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71160.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIAGLSPLAHLLRALVYLYRWTLSPFVGWQCRFQPTCSRYAIE
FT                   SLEKHGAIRGGWLTLRRLGRCHPWGGSGWDPVPDPAAPPARMMPHRCGSREKGHAAVAQ
FT                   PGENP"
FT   CDS_pept        596934..598667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxa1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="spoIIIJ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005230"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase YidC subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQRNLIIAIALSIAILLGFQYFYEKPRVEQQKQLAAQQAAQTE
FT                   QSVPVPAPGVPAQLPSGMSTAEVAKERPVLLAEQMAAGTRVKIDTPALHGSVNLVGGRI
FT                   DDLTLAQYHETPDPKSPEIVLLAPAGTPAAYYAEFGWVPQGAGVATPTATTRWTADGAA
FT                   LTPEKPLTLSWDNGQGLVFERKIAVDPDFMFTVTQTVRNTGAAPVTLLPYSLVSRSGTP
FT                   HTSGYYILHEGPLGVFNGSLTEEKYDDVRKAGSIAKDTTGGWIGITDKYWLVSLVPDPS
FT                   EKVTARFLYNQVANADRYQTDTMGAPVTVAPGASAENTGRLFAGAKQVKLLDGYSEKLN
FT                   IKNFDLAIDFGWFYFLTKPFFYALDFLGRIIGNFGIAILVLTVCVKAVFFPLANKSYQA
FT                   MSKMKALQPKMQELREKFSDDQARMNQELMALYKREKVSPVSGCLPIVIQIPVFFSLYK
FT                   VLFVTIEMRHAPFFGWIHDLSSPDPTTIFNLFGLIPWDPPAMLHLGLWPLIMGVTMWFQ
FT                   QKMNPAPPDPVQAKVFQFLPIVFTFMLAGFPAGLVIYWAWNNTLSVLQQWTIMKRMGVK
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        598776..599459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005240"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71162.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSDTPTPSSPSIVSGFDEAALEAGRLLFAKECDFVWGANALNQ
FT                   LPEADLPEVAFAGRSNVGKSSLVNALTGRKTLARTSNTPGRTQQLNFFNLGDRLKLVDM
FT                   PGYGYAKESKEKVEAWNDMVRRFLRGRVTLRRALVLIDSRHGLKPNDHEIMEMLDRTAV
FT                   PYVVVLTKADKVKEADLDKVRRATELGLKKHPAAFPDIHVTSSEKGLGIAELRASLASL
FT                   ALVAE"
FT   CDS_pept        599472..600749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to K(+)/H(+) antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71163.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLSPALLFLIQSLLLIAGPFFLWRLGGGRHIAPMVVIQILFGV
FT                   ALGPSLLGRLVPDLWGVLFAPAALAPLSGLALMAVLFFAFLTGLHLDPAEFRGRGGAFA
FT                   TVALSSMLVPTLLGVGLGWWLAGAFPAMTGPRATPGLFAAGFGICVGVTALPVLGAILR
FT                   EMDLLGERVGRLALGCAAVNDALLWLLIAAVLAWSTADGGDRWTVAWVGVFGFVYVGVM
FT                   VLAVRPLLDRLLERVVPDGRMGDTAVVVTCAALLASAAVTELIGLHYILGAFVAGSAMP
FT                   RRHAAAILDRLEHFSTLILLPFFFTLTGLKVTLTLDDPAQWTVLALASLATLAGKMAGT
FT                   ALPARLTGESWRDALRLGTLMPCKGLMEVIVLTVLLEAGVLSASCFSAMVLMAVAVTAL
FT                   TQPMTRLAGWRRPVAAAVSGARSRGV"
FT   CDS_pept        600832..601731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005260"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71164.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPSRDEWLAKARTLSEALPYMRRYAGSTFVIKYGGHAMGDASL
FT                   AELFARDIVLLKQVGINPVVVHGGGPQIGQMLERLKIKSSFIDGLRVTDKETVEVVEMV
FT                   LAGSINKQIVAAINSAGGRAVGLSGKDSNLITARRLERVQRDPDSNIEKVLDLGFVGEP
FT                   YKVNPQILHAMAQSDIIPVIAPVGFDVKGDTYNINADTAAGAVAAAVKAARFFLLTDVA
FT                   GVLDKEKKLIERMSLEDAQRAIADGTASGGMIPKIETCIGAVEQGVEAAVILDGRVPHA
FT                   LLLEIFTEGGAGTLIGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        601762..602043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLRKELLRQMQAIRERMDPKLVERAKLAALGKVPYDSDAAKEA
FT                   VGHFLDAKRDGGAFRRKLEQALKAEGATLDLDGEKAAPEKPKRGGRLT"
FT   CDS_pept        602100..603083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005280"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71166.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHVFVNDGGLLRWARGAAEDAAPLPDSTVWLDLINPTPDELSRV
FT                   EALIGTGLPTREQMAEIEESSRLRIAGGVLTMTVTALVWADTDEPRIATVSFVLAGRRL
FT                   VTIHDIDPQPLLAFRRRAIHGRVAASRGELVLAALVDGMIDRTSVVLRRTGVELDALNR
FT                   RFFRGRKLRSRGETLDDAQTLKRIGHAGHLIGKARVSLASLTRMTDFLARGDGWHSGKA
FT                   ARRWAKTTLQDLRGLDQYARFLSGKVALALDTALGQINVEQNEIVKIVSVLTVLLYPPI
FT                   LVTSIGGMNFTDMPGHESPFGYPGALGLVLLSALLPVIYVRLKRWM"
FT   CDS_pept        603427..605154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005290"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71167.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDFNENAIRISTGPLPSSRKIHVPGTRFPDLRVALREIALSGG
FT                   EPPLTVYDASGPYTDETVAIDVRAGLAKHRRDWILARGDVETTDGGVLRAKGGGAVTQM
FT                   AYARAGIVTAEMEYIAVRENLGRAAALEAARDGEDFGAEIPDFITPEFVRDEVARGRAI
FT                   IPSNINHPESEPMIIGRNFLTKINANIGNSAVTSSIEEEVEKMVWSIRWGADTVMDLST
FT                   GADIHQTREWILRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVKGKAEDLTWELFRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFT
FT                   IHAGLRLAHIPLTAKRVTGIVSRGGSIIAKWCLAHHRENFLYDHFADIVEICRAYDVAL
FT                   SMGDGLRPGSQADANDAAQFAELETLGELTRIAWARDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHKIKHNVEK
FT                   QLALCGEAPFYTLGPLVTDIAPGYDHITSAIGAAMIGWFGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPDRD
FT                   DVKAGVIAYKIAAHAADLAKGHPAARLRDDAMSRARFSFRWRDQFALSLDPDTAMAYHD
FT                   ETLPAEGAKTAHFCSMCGPKFCSMKITQEIRDAAESGMAEMSQKFRESGGEIYQPAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605225..605776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005300"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAFTRENDTPDDDDLDDPAPLPQGFKNYMTPPGFQRMQEELRH
FT                   LLRVERPKVVEVVSWAAGNGDRSENGDYLYGKKRLREIDRRIRFLNKRLESAVVVNPQD
FT                   QKNREQVFFGATVTYAREDGSENTVTIVGADEVDPDRGHVSWISPIARALLKAREGDMV
FT                   DVRTPAGMEQVEVLEIRYAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605878..609021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005310"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71169.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRMLVDATHPEETRVAVVSGNRLEELDFEIASRKQLKGNIYLA
FT                   KVTRVEPSLQAAFVEYGGNRHGFLAFSEIHPDYYRIPMADREALLAEERRLEEQAEARA
FT                   EAAADGAVMAEPIRPEQVVEEWSPMPSPIAAEASDEAGDEENGGEDAAEEGETGEERAA
FT                   PGAAAQPAEAPDMVGGDEDEEAETQRRRSRPLRSYKIQEVVKRRQVMLVQVTKEERGNK
FT                   GAALTTYLSLPGRYCVLMPNTGRGGGISRKITNPADRKRLKEILSDLDIPDGMAVILRT
FT                   AGLERSKPEIKRDLEYLLRLWDDIREQTLKSSAPCLIYEEANLIKRSIRDLYSNDIDEI
FT                   WVEGEAGFRTAREFMDMLMPGHSQRVQLYRDSQIPLFHRYQVETQIDAIHSPVVQLRSG
FT                   GYIVINPTEALVSIDVNSGKSTRERNIEETAYKTNLEAADEVARQLRLRDLAGLIVIDF
FT                   IDMEEPRNNAAVERRMKEAMKNDRARIQLGRISAFGLLELSRQRLRPSLLETNFERCPH
FT                   CSGTGVVRSVESASLHVLRAIEEEGIRKRSAEISIYVPTSIALYILNQKRGELAKIEER
FT                   HAFSVMVQADDSLIAPDHRLERNKARLPDEDGPLVSADRVMAETDRALAAEPVEPAEEP
FT                   EVEAEAVQAEEAGERAETVGANGDGTGEDRRRRRRRRRGRGRDREDGRVEGESAEGEAE
FT                   MDEAGQETDEDADLADQPVGLPADLPVAAEAISTVAISEPATDSDGESDDADEDEGEDE
FT                   FGADAGDRNGEGRKKRRRGKRGGRRRSRRDGVEGVDGGEEVVTTAETAAVPAAPVPAAP
FT                   VPATAEASDLDWILAGDTAPEAEDVPVPVPAAEPPVTAPAPAEAAKAPARKASRKRKAA
FT                   AEAPAEAAPAAAAPVATPVVAPVVAEAPARGRKRKAAVAPVEAPVEAAPAPVTEAAPAK
FT                   KASRKRKAAAEAPAEAAPVATPVIAPVVAEAPARGRKRKVAAAPVEAPVEAAPAPAAEA
FT                   TPARKASRKRKAAAEAPAEAAPVAAPVVAEAPAPASEPDAAPAETEADAKPRRGWWKR"
FT   CDS_pept        609698..611182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="amiA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="amiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005320"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71170.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLPSLPTIAGPSPLPPADRLARGFVRRALGLLLSLLLALLPLG
FT                   FDAAGEAMAQTAMTQTTAALPSAPAPRPAVVDARLGIHPDKTRFVLELSDAVSFTVSVA
FT                   TDPYRVIVDLPDLVWPGGSLPVEGKGVVARYHHAAGGPRGTRLTFETVGPARLREGYMI
FT                   PARDGHQPRLVLDLEKTTPAEFRQLALAGKEVGGKEPVTMSSIVSSAMAVPAPPATEPE
FT                   TIATAPPPFAPLPPIPPAQLMPAALPAPPPPPENKPPTVAEKPLIVLDPGHGGQDPGAI
FT                   GVGGIYEKDITLATAREVKRQLEGTGRYRVRLTRDSDVFIRLRDRVAIGREAGADLFIS
FT                   LHADSISSGETRGLSIYTLSDKASDREAEMLAAKENRADALVGLDLSGENQLVANILID
FT                   LAQRDTMNHSKRFATLALQSLGRDVPLIPSRPHRQAGFAVLTAPDVPSALIEMGYLSNR
FT                   QDVGLLTSSAHRERLGRALARTIDSYFRWLHSPQRN"
FT   CDS_pept        611350..613938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005330"
FT                   /product="penicillin binding protein 1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71171.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGPSPCRSSFLAGLVMRLLLSLLMAFVMLALAGAGGLVFLFEHY
FT                   DHDLPDYTKLANYEPPVTTRIYAGDGRLMAEFAAERRIFVPIDAMPRMVMNAFMAAEDK
FT                   NFYAHQGVDPIGILRAVLTNIENFGRERRPVGASTITQQVAKNMLLTNEVSFARKIKEA
FT                   ILAVRIERAFSKDRILELYLNEIFLGNRSYGVAAAALNYFNKALDELSIEEVAFLAALP
FT                   KAPSNYNPDRQHDAAIARRNWVIGRMAEDGYITQEEAKAAQGRPLVTRKRDEQEVVTSE
FT                   YFAEEIRRELVKLYGEQALYEGGLSVRASMDPVLQATATKALRDGLIAYDRRHGWRGAV
FT                   GKMENFDNWPKKLAAMPPPAGSDGWKLAVVLKDDQADGLDIGLADGSRGRIPLSELRWA
FT                   RASKDGDIAGPAIRKPSDVAKLGDLLLVEPVSGPVAKDEDEKPAKKGDKAAAKDLPPGS
FT                   YGLRQIPQVQGGLVALDPHTGRVLAMVGGFSPAMSVFNRATQALRQPGSSFKPFVYLTA
FT                   LNQGMTPSSLVMDAPFSYDPGGGQPVWRPENYSREFYGPTPLRVGIEKSRNVMTVRLAQ
FT                   HIGMDKVKALVEKFGIVDNLQPYLPMSLGAGETTVLRLATAYAMLDNGGKRVVPTFIDR
FT                   VQDRNGKTVFRHDNRPCEGCANVPWREGMGVPAVPDTREQVNDPRTTYQIVSILEGVVQ
FT                   RGTAAALRSLGKPLAGKTGTTNDSYDAWFMGFSPDLVVGTYIGFDQPRSLGGHETGGSA
FT                   AVPVFKEVMQVALKDKPATPFRVPPGLRLVRVNPANGQLAQPGDSRAIWEAFLPGTEPN
FT                   PDQPPVVLDGSSQAAGAMTGDPNATAGFGTPQPGVPAPPTAATLGTGGLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614030..615073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71172.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRLLACIALILATVTAMDRVLASALGDLLLHSSDRFMAVYRLAE
FT                   PAPPATMPAPTMPEKQPGALMVKAALTAEPRRSDGPADVLVLGNSRADNHFPVSALQDM
FT                   TCGRALNLGMGGAPTVLSALLWEDYVERHGAPRLLVLEPTGVVDSPHDLADLPLLAHYS
FT                   PRIDAFVRRENEALWMANHAFHLMTFNNNQTMRLVAGLLKPAADRTLVGAIPEPLKAQL
FT                   AAAPDEMMTADDANWQALDGVIRSAQAKGTRVAVVITPYFPTYARKLRNFDAFFDELKG
FT                   RLPAGVTVIDARRAVDRDELFMDALHVNQEGVRAMFAALEADLRPLGACPVDAMASLSG
FT                   SRTAATQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615093..615737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005350"
FT                   /product="membrane bound O-acyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71173.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQNFARPYFSTGMRDFWRRWHISLSSWFRDYVYVPMGGSRTRWL
FT                   RIRNVVITMLVSGLWHGANWTFVLWGALHGGLMLVEDGLRRLAALSPWRLGGPVLAAGR
FT                   LVMIGLVFAVVTLTWLPFRADNLQTVWTILGIIAHGDFGLQQGNLQASSLVRVAVTGLI
FT                   VLMVDALVERGAGRRYAGTNVVARSMACSALILVMLLFGSFANHAFIYFQF"
FT   mobile_element  complement(615774..617390)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISazl21_02"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615944..617284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005360"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71174.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDHTLPLPGLSPVAGKPVIGRFDGGRLSSDGGLLVLREVAKRLR
FT                   IADRLAACIEDPRDPTRTVHSLADIIGFRLLAIAAGYEDGNDAGSLRSDPLFKMALERL
FT                   PSERDLCSQATISRLENLPDTRALLRMGRAMVDLYCASFRQVPKRIVLDVDDTFDTVHG
FT                   GQQLRLFNAHYDEYGFQPIVVFDGNGRFVTAVLRPAKRPKGTEIRTFLRRLLRAIRANW
FT                   PKTEILLRADGHYACPEVLDWCEAEGLDYVLGLPTSSTLRRHVTTLEASTAARFQAMPG
FT                   ADKVRRFKEFYDGASTWSRVRRIVARVEAGDQGTDSRFIVTNLRHGTGRWLYAGLYCAR
FT                   GQAENHIKAWKSHLAADRTSCTKATANQFRLFLHAGAYWLLWSLRSLMPKRSRWRTVQF
FT                   DTLRLRLVKTAARIVEMKTQIKVHLPTSAPDQAIIHLALGRMPRLIC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617358..618146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005370"
FT                   /product="membrane bound O-acyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTSLNFLLFITVFSAGFMALARTHAFTPFLLVASYIFYGYWDY
FT                   RFCALLALSTFIDFYCGLKIADSPDRRTRKLYLFISLGANLGMLFFFKYYNFFADSAVI
FT                   ALSSLGMEVGRRTLDILLPVGISFYTFQNLSYGIDLYSGEVKEPERSLVRYATFVAFFP
FT                   QLVAGPIVRARDLLPQIQQRPRDIPFEERFAGLEKVIWGYFLKIGLADNAAVVVDARFH
FT                   QPEFFNALQHVIGLFCFSLQIYGDFAGYSLTGKIHEGWRV"
FT   CDS_pept        618687..619655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005380"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NRZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERTQLDTSVAGYRALERDLSDSLELIEMGEMEEDATVVADAEA
FT                   QLYGLRDRANKLQIESLLSGEADANDCFVEVNAGAGGTEAQDWALMLMRMYTRWAEQHG
FT                   YKTEWLDETPGEEAGIKSATVQIKGHNAYGWLKTEAGVHRLVRISPFDSQARRQTSFAA
FT                   VSISPVIDDKIDIEINEKDCRIDTYRASGAGGQHINKTDSAVRITHIPTNIVVSCQQER
FT                   SQHKNRAKAWDMLRARLYERELKIREDAAAALEATKTDIGWGHQIRSYVLHPYQMVKDL
FT                   RTEVETSQSQAVLDGALDPFLEAALASRIKGQSDDAHAAGG"
FT   CDS_pept        619751..620125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005390"
FT                   /product="lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGWAWLFQQAAIPTIRSNRSMNRLLLPALCGALLLATPAFAACD
FT                   SDNLPDEMRRAFLTGAQEALNEHGFNAGPVDGRMGSRTRTAIRSYQRAAKLPVDGCVSQ
FT                   GLLDHLNFTQPKIYGPGKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620182..620418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NRZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71178.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGSATTATPYRPQASALDGLQDAQARAEAASEQVAAGNLDPAV
FT                   VVDLTSAQVDFAANAKVLKATQENSQRLLDMLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620488..622059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005410"
FT                   /product="trehalose-phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71179.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKGDPQGPPFPFVQSHPPDRWRPVQSVMVCQKKKATARTMMAMS
FT                   MGKAPVDEDGSAFRFDLYDSSGARGSPSVPLRRFFAPDPPSPAGPRKIPADGPPPRWQE
FT                   TCQSRRRRRQRQPPRQTPAPERQNRSAMTFVRGCLARGISGKKKAAEGSGLEFREETPK
FT                   KGEAAIACCTATVPEARGAATPKAATPGVPAFFWISPVACQQQQSCVVLKDEAMAPLNL
FT                   LSRRGVPAQANCRSVRISRRIPIDSGVEDSALPISPPSAFAEFDAFIASLGGRTPALFL
FT                   DYDGTLAAIAPRPDLAVMPEEARAVVRRLSSLCPVAFVSGRDLDDLTAMVGVDGLVYAG
FT                   SHGFDLRGPRLRRQVGVEYVPDLDLAERHLRDRLGDIPGALVERKRFGIAIHTRQVAPP
FT                   EKALVADTVRAVVAAQPRLRVTGGKELFELRPNLPWDKGRAVLALLESLGLDGNGHMPV
FT                   YLGDDETDEDAFRALAERGGRGGIGIRVMDNPAETAATWSVTDPAEATAFLGRLADRLA
FT                   ERPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622114..622467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71180.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRKKLGTRATGNGVHLHFANRNATRGGKPATRLHSANEETAQAD
FT                   GRDDHSDQTGPCRHLEHACASLQNAAVELETLLATVRGDEQADLHEAIGSIMETLQLIA
FT                   SAHARLEPPIAAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622561..623448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="scrK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005430"
FT                   /product="fructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGIDLGGTKIAAVALDRDGAELARDRRPTPRGYDETLEALAET
FT                   VAVLDPAGRGGFGISLPGVVDAAAGRVRAVNLPWLNGRPFADDVARRIGRPVRIANDAN
FT                   CFTLSEATDGAAVGAPVVFGVILGTGVGGGIVVDGRILPGANGLAGEWGHAPLPWREPA
FT                   DGPPVPCGCGKPGCLETALCGAGLSRLHRHLHGETLDPPEIAVRALAGDAAATATLARH
FT                   ADALARALAPVLNLLDPDVVVVGGGLSALPGLCGAVTRRWGSWALAATPRTRMAIARHG
FT                   AESGMRGAARLWPE"
FT   CDS_pept        623680..626055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ankyrin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDRSAPNQSSRARRAAPGHHDPATNPGRGSVGATAVESRDGLV
FT                   LAFLARKRLLVLVGDAGSGRPALFRQLVDHVAADGAMALPVMASVGAELEDLIGAAGSG
FT                   ALPDLAVGENGGEDGVEVDFDGLITALEERLELAGSGLLAVDNAAVLAPPVLADLVELT
FT                   RAETPSGRFLQVLLCGTPELEGTLARAGLADALRDTGVIYRLAPGGGGADDAREAPRPA
FT                   PVMAVPLQTPPANDRPAGRWQDQEEERWSEREAATVTAPDMAHPDGGRGHGDHGTVGHG
FT                   TFDQDFDRGPEPGMRAPRRAALLAGAALTTLVLLGAAGAAILTAMPGGTTDRALSMIED
FT                   GWSHTRDAVERTLRDVTGGKAPVAGRQAADTPPASAAPVGQPVAPQATAVNTRTVATAA
FT                   TSPAVPAISPATAPVAAAPVETAPQPQPQPLAAAKPAASPGNTEAAPGVASLPPLEDPS
FT                   ASAALPAAPRAAVPDADTLQRVRAMADQARRQIAGKRLTTPPGDNAYETVQRIRQIAPS
FT                   APEAAELLTAMTDIYRRWAMQAERDGDWSETKRFYERAQMIMPDSADLAERIRAASEQR
FT                   VYEGPSGGASTGTGAGAPAAPVKATPGLGDRDSVLALLRNPADLSRALQAGASADTRVD
FT                   SGKTLLMLAAEQGLPDAVRVLLDRHARTDLRTSDGATAVMYAAWEGHDAVVRALADGGA
FT                   DLDTTNSDGKTALMAAAARGHEDVARTLIQRGVMVDRATAFGWSALMYAANNGHEAVAK
FT                   LLLDSGANPYRMDANGNSALTLGALQGHVQVVEALKPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626087..627772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71183.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTATPTASQPVHCSGSHAAQRRRRLGATVLTAALLTASLSAIP
FT                   SAGALAEGGKRVALIIDNGRYASLDSRPDQTAANAATMASALRGAGFAVARADNVGRVA
FT                   MESALERFRETLSGAELGFVYYTGLAVGLGEREFLLPTDAAPAGAEDLPRSALDLDTLL
FT                   SDLRDSGRKIVVVIDPSVAETLAQRVGGGALGTPMEAEGLFVVYAHRPGAPPVPTKSGK
FT                   TPDPFTAALAREMVKPGVAFRDSLAEVARAVAERSDGRQLPWLQDRLGASLVLVPAAAP
FT                   AGAPAVTKTPATTATKEPPAVTGASLPPGDYEMARPGVLFDRPAVGAQGVAQLAAGSTV
FT                   TVLEAVPNGSWLHVRDASKRTGYLTAGALTARWTDPTPLAARARGPVETSPSFGSSDPI
FT                   GTEQPRGFPDMPSGTGPSETGPSGTTMPGSPAVEAEQRAARAAGDARTAAERARGRPDS
FT                   RYWSYGFSGGDRYEGTWAQPSSNSGLGRPIREGAGVYRFVSGQTYEGEWSGDLMSGYGV
FT                   MTFTDGSRFAGRFSNGQPDGPGVFHYGTGGQSAGLWRGSVRLDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        628067..628300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTEIARVQMYLRKTLGNPKIVIEPPAKAGQSAEVTVDGEFFGT
FT                   LNRDEDEGEVSYALNVVILEEDLPEPPAIPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628316..628945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATKPPPSLEITREDGVAGAVFVARPVMIPTIRTRYLLVAGLLA
FT                   TGFIAGAGLAPDQLSSMLQWLAVFCAVPVLLLWVVMLTDTVRRRAVRLGVTERGLTVDG
FT                   ARIHPHETIRDLALYPMVGGKPLFVAWIDPTRDYGHKAEMKLVTGSVAPNDAVKAELKA
FT                   AGSRNVRLVMHRRGGRRAIVLVRGLSLSGGQTLLASLAAELRAHGR"
FT   CDS_pept        629191..629994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ssuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005480"
FT                   /product="sulfonate/nitrate/taurine transport system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS07"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SN.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71186.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVADIVADVVVRARKLSLVYATADKPVTALSEVDLTIARGDFVS
FT                   LIGPSGCGKTTLLRVIADLERPTSGSIAIEGMTPEQARLKRLYGYVFQAPALYPWRTVE
FT                   RNVMLPLEIMGVARAERQARAREQLERVGLSGFERKFPWQLSGGMQQRVSIARALALQP
FT                   DLLLMDEPFGALDEITRDHLNLHLTQLWRATGKTCVFVTHSIAEAVFLSTRIVVMSPRP
FT                   GRILDVIDCASLPRERTLDIRESPEFAAIAHRVREGLKQGHSYDD"
FT   CDS_pept        629987..630850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005490"
FT                   /product="sulfonate/nitrate/taurine transport system
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS08"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SN.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71187.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRALPVTVMTLLLLAAWYGGAAWLNWPQAAETLARADKPAGFA
FT                   DVLAQAYAMKRPILPTPDQVLMELWSSLTGYAPTSPRNLLFHAWVTAEAALTGLAMGLV
FT                   LGILLAAGIVHTRTLEASLLPWVIASQTVPILAIAPMIVVILGNVGLTGLLPKAVICMY
FT                   LCFFPITVGMVKGLRSADPLWLDLMRTYSASGLRAFWSLRLPASMPFLFASLKVSVAIS
FT                   VVGAIVGELPTGGQAGLGARLLSGSYYGQTVQIWAALIMASLLSVALIAVVRGLELVLL
FT                   GRAGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        631090..632007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005500"
FT                   /product="sulfonate/nitrate/taurine transport system
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS09"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SN.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71188.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAGVALAWLLPPHLLNEGLDLSADWGLWLFLLAATLLLWRVMG
FT                   VLAGVPGWTRSVIVPGLFGLGLLVGWEVLVRGFQVPAILLPPPSRIALALAANAPVLWD
FT                   DFRQTVLTSVLRGSVMGCGAGFLVAILADRVPFLARGLLPLGNLASAIPVVGIAPIMVM
FT                   WFGFDWQSKAAVIVVMTFFPMLINTLAGLGNSERIQLDLMRSYGAGYGTTLVKLRLPNA
FT                   LPFLFNGLKINSTLALIGAIVAEFFGTPVVGMGFRISTEVARMNLDIVWATIAVAALTG
FT                   SGLYGALALLERVTTAWHPSMRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        632008..632415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71189.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPTGGAGTPVAFTPPFQPAGEVGMADIVILKHVRLARALQVLE
FT                   TAAASLDGELAALSAAGRAGLLGDHAEEATLLRTYVRTLRILLQAMTPDEVEEAGLAER
FT                   HALAEAAVARCAAVLRALEPPAGGGAVIGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        632592..633365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ssuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005520"
FT                   /product="sulfonate/nitrate/taurine transport system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS11"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SN.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVSNLTHRYDDLTVLDGIDLTLAEGEILAVIGPSGCGKSTLL
FT                   GIAGGIVAPTSGSVRVEGEVPDGCLNPITFIFQDFALLPWRSVEDNIALVLEHHPLSSA
FT                   ERRERIDSGLRRMGLWEFRKALPKQLSGGMRQRVGIARALAVRPAMLLLDEPLSALDAQ
FT                   TRELLMDDFLELWRREKTTALYVTHNLDEALRLADRVCVLSRRPGRIRELVTIEEPRER
FT                   RREPSAQAHLAEVRDRLWHLMKAEAQMADREIARA"
FT   CDS_pept        633358..634185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005530"
FT                   /product="sulfonate/nitrate/taurine transport system
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS12"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.SN.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71191.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSLNPTTAPTVSAIGQPVRFRGGGFTVKRHPWAALAAFALLIG
FT                   LWEGASRLGLASPLFLPPPSAVARALAGMVADGSLWLNLKASLARIAVGWVLGTAAGML
FT                   VGFSMGIFSTARAVGVPLVSAFFPIPKIALLPLFILWFGIGEPSKFATIGFGVFFPTVI
FT                   ATYSAIDQVPRNLIRMAQSFGLPWRAILRSIVLPGALPGILAGFRITASIALILVVAAE
FT                   MIGAEYGIGAFVLMAGNLMQTDTLLAGVLVLSLLGLAIGTVLSQLERRLLNWR"
FT   CDS_pept        634231..635256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVRLTRRALIATAGAALVTSSLMSAALAQPLEKATVGVLALSS
FT                   SGPIFIAKAKGYFAKEGLDVELKMFTSAQQVPVAVTSGDVDFGVTGLTAGFYNLASKGA
FT                   VTIIAAQSRDEPGFPLSAYLATNAAYDAGLKSPADLKGKRIAITTVGSTFHYMIGLLAK
FT                   KHGFTVKDVTMVPLQDVPKMVAAFRGGQVDAIIAPSTVSRQLVADGAGKMLGWVGDETP
FT                   WQLGALFTAPKTMKDRRPLVEKFVRAYKTALAEYHAAFNGKDASGALVKGPGYDELLTI
FT                   IADATKQKPDIAAAGLPYVDPQARLLVDDIVNQVKFWQSEGQVDKALDPMSVMDLSVAG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635307..636176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIHKREKPYYSVRTGKNPLSHGLDLNSVITLFKSLYLSLELEG
FT                   YFQENLGFYCVDTGFNHGLLGDDIEAIILIELRKRNMTPISQMINSYSEDDLFDIIEFL
FT                   YDNCSKPIDRTYHSYSDCGWHCSTFDRTQGRQEFREKANKILNLYGAGYELSIGGEILT
FT                   LPESGLEGLFSASLPTATPRNITERIESAQIKFRRSRSSMNDRRDAIRDLADVLEYLRP
FT                   KLKEVLHKKDEASLFEIANRFGIRHHDEKQQEDYDKPIFYSWIFYYYLATIHASIRLIE
FT                   KSENSSEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636629..637342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005560"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS15"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.BA.A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALLTVDGLQSWYGRAHILDGIALTVGRGEVVALMGRNGAGKT
FT                   TTLKAIMGLVERRAAVLRFDGRDLSALPAHRIARLGVGYVPEDRRIFADLTVEENLEVG
FT                   RQPPRPGAPAWTPERLFALFPNLAEMRGRRGTRMSGGEQQMLTLARTLMGNPSLLLLDE
FT                   PSEGLAPLIVRQMADAVRRLKAEGLSVLLSEQSLSFASSVADRACVIETGRPRWAGTMA
FT                   ELMADDAVRAAYLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637339..638082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005570"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS16"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.BA.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71195.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELVVRDLHRSFGGVQAVGGVSFTLRAGDLLALIGPNGAGKSTC
FT                   FNLLNGQLRPDSGSVRLDGAELVGLPPRRIWALGVGRTFQITATFASMTVAENVQMVLL
FT                   SRARRLFGLWRPAAAQFRKPALALLERVGMGPQADRPCGVLAYGDIKRVELAMALASEP
FT                   TVLLMDEPTAGMAPAERLALMALTAELVRERDLAVLFTEHDMDAVFGHATRVLVLDRGR
FT                   LIAEGPPDQVRADPRVQSVYLGGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638079..639926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005580"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71196.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLLVQALSGLATAATLFLVSSGLTIVFGVTRIVNFAHGSFYMV
FT                   GAYAGWSLIERFGGTPAGFWGSVAAAAVLTGVMGAVMEIGLLRRLYRSPELFQLLGTFG
FT                   VVLVVQDLTAWIWGPEDLLGRRAPGLKGSVDILDQPFPLYDLVLIGLGPLVLGLLWLLF
FT                   NRTRWGTLVRAATQDREMASTLGVDPARLFTGVLVLGCALAGLGGALQVPREAVTLHMD
FT                   MAIVVEAFVVVVVGGMGSLTGAFLASLLIGQLQAFGILVFPQITLVIVFLFMAVVLVLR
FT                   PHGLLGRAEETPPTAPATVTVPLSAGSHAGLWALVLLALLVAAPLVAGDYALILLTEVV
FT                   ILALFAASLHLLIGLGGLVSFGHAAWFGLGAYGSALLVKHLGAPMPLALAGAPLLAGIG
FT                   ALVAGWFCVRRSGLYFAMLTLAFAQIVWSVAFQWYAVTGGDNGILGVWPSGWAAGKAAY
FT                   YWLTLALCGGALWLLRRTAFAPFGYALRAGRDSALRAESVGIDVRRFQWMAFVLAGSAA
FT                   GLAGGLYAFAKGSVFPSLLAVPQSVDALVMVLMGGLQTVAGPLAGAVAFHLLEAKVMSL
FT                   TDWWRLSLGLTIVALVLAFPKGIVGFLSGLRSSFGGRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639969..641225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005590"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRRPTTSPLAKVLVPATLAAAFCAAAFAGPAIAQSARFSGAPV
FT                   RVGEINSYTGLPAFTIPYRQGWQLALEEINAAGGVIGCCELQVVSHDDAGKPDDAVRVA
FT                   QEMVSNEAIDVLAGTYFSHIGLAVADFAARNKIPFVAAEPLTDAITWSKGNRYTFRLRP
FT                   STYMQAAMLVEEAAKLPAKRWATVAPNYEYGQSAVAWFKQMLSEKRPDVEFVAEQWPAQ
FT                   GKLEAGPTVQALAAAKPDAIFNVTFGADLAKFVREGEGRGLFRNRKVVSLLTGEPEYLE
FT                   PMKEEAPEGWIVTGYPWDQIDTPAHKAFVAAYTARFKESPKAGSLVGYITMKAVAAGIT
FT                   KAKSANAEPIVDALAGLTIDSPVGPVTFRASDHQATMGAYVGVTTVKDGRGTMKDWRYA
FT                   DGANYLPPDEAARKMRPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641414..642049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005600"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="MarR-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71198.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLRRLHRGHCVSYPFHEERIMDRRGGDRREAPHTPAHAAGSGG
FT                   PRPPQPSPRTEGGREPRACAMDDFGRLPPDDYQLAGQAHHRLRRAHQRASSIFIDLIGD
FT                   SMLTPTQWSALATLHAEGPLSQNQLGRLTYMDPATTQGVILRLVERNLVERQPDPQDRR
FT                   RTSVRLTRIGQALVVDLTANAAAAHERTLAPLTEEERVQFMTLLARLM"
FT   CDS_pept        642785..644053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSTFSILALALASTGLTSLPAAAQDDLQRGETVLERRRPELEQ
FT                   LGLRAGSFLFLPRVEAGATYDSNVYATRDDHKDDVIWTVRPRLDIKSDFSEHALNFSAS
FT                   ADAGRYSDHTRENFTDYAVQADGRFDVNKGGALDGRLFHRRNHEGRGDINSLQGYAEPV
FT                   TYLTSGGEAGYTQRFNRLRARLSGSAQYISYDDVDLVGGGIAPQGDRDRWEYATVGRVG
FT                   YEFIDGYEAFVQGTYSWTRHKNDRDAFGIDRDSDGYEVVGGLATDLTGLITGEVFAGYL
FT                   VRNYKDSRLEDFSGLSFGGRVNWAVTQLTGISATASRQVRETSASPGLGSASSYTRSLF
FT                   ALGVDHELLRSLVLNGRLQYRQDDFNGNDRKDKVYTGSVGGTYQMNRYLYLTGGYTYEK
FT                   RNSNLNSADYSDNLIYLRLGAQM"
FT   CDS_pept        644270..644905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wza"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005620"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS21"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC-2.OM"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTERRGRHPPARERVLGMNRRHVIRALGQGIGLAALAVAMVGCA
FT                   GNDAPMEAAGAGQIGEYRLGPGDALRVIVFGEEQLSGEFRVDGTGKVAMPLIGEVSAKD
FT                   RSTRDLEKEISTRLAAGYVKDPKVSVEVLNHRPFFILGEVRNPGQYQYVNGMTALSAVA
FT                   MAGGYTYRAKEDYVLITRGSDPKKEIRKAPITTAVMPDDVVRVPERYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644966..645742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71201.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFRGGPAGLSRPDAATPAQTAPVCQAEQTEQRCAASHRRDHQP
FT                   RAEGGRHFPADRAIRQLQRGKAAQGSGNASAAETDQQRTKGPIEPPPPPVPHHQERRHD
FT                   EQRDHQGGNAERQERHAGVGHRTLPWSQPRLTGNGPTNATDREPSAVGGGWKRTLAAPR
FT                   SALRESPIMTDPLRPESGNDTPTTPSAEAHRMRADIDRGLTGDKVPALDPAAAPLGTDD
FT                   EAAGTTPPHGPSRDPVVPPNQRMPSGQKKGGDTLDT"
FT   tRNA            complement(645796..645871)
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r012"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr(UGU)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: ACA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645956..646891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005640"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TrmH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71202.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPMTRSRHPGSSPASPRNSERQAERTGAKPQHQPQHGAASRQDQ
FT                   TDDAGRGRRGATKGGRAPAARGVLLYGLHPVAAAWTNPERRIHRLLVTDSGRAALEPVI
FT                   AEARARGLQRPEASPADRVELDRMLPPGAVHQGIVIDASPLPELGIEDLCNELASEPSA
FT                   VIVALDQVTDPHNVGAILRSAAAFGARAVVVTERHAPETTGVLAKSASGALEAVPLVRV
FT                   TNLARALTDLQQNGFWSVGLAESGPSTLAKLDLTGKTVLVMGAEGSGLRRLTMERCDAI
FT                   ARLPTGGPVGSLNVSNAAAVALYEVARLRE"
FT   tRNA            647024..647109
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr(GUA)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: TAC"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   tRNA            647175..647248
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r014"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly(UCC)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GGA"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        647329..648519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005650"
FT                   /product="elongation factor EF-Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71203.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERNKPHCNVGTIGHVDHGKTSLTAAITKVLAESGGATFT
FT                   AYDQIDKAPEEKARGITISTAHVEYETTNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPALVVFMNKVDMVDDPELLELVELEVRELLSSYQF
FT                   PGDDIPITKGSALCALEDRQPEIGRDAVLALMQTVDEYIPQPERPKDRPFLMPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGDEVEIVGLKATVKTTVTGVEMFRKLLDSGEAGDNIGALL
FT                   RGTKREDVERGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFKAEAYILTKEEGGRHTPFFTNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGMVSLPEGVEMVMPGDNVAMEVALIAPIAMDEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIVE"
FT   tRNA            648712..648787
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_r015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp(CCA)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: TGG"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   CDS_pept        648876..649073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SecE subunit of protein translocation
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71204.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVNPAEFAREVRREVARVTWPTRKETGITTAMVFVMVVVAALF
FT                   FLVVDQVLAVAVRLILGLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        649077..649607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005670"
FT                   /product="transcriptional antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71205.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARWYVVHVYSGFEKKVSQAIREKAAQKGLEDKFEEILVPTEEV
FT                   VEVRRGSKINTERKFFPGYVLVKMDLTDESWSLVKNTPKVTDFLGGGGKPQPISQREAE
FT                   RIIHQVQEGFERPKPSITFEVGEQVRVSDGPFTSFNGVVEEVDEEKSRLKVAVSIFGRS
FT                   TPVELEYTQVEKI"
FT   CDS_pept        649768..650202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl11"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005680"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71206.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIVGYIKLQVPAGKANPSPPIGPALGQRGLNIMEFCKAFNAK
FT                   TADLEVGMPIPVVITAYGDRTFTFVTKTPPVSYFLKKASGKDKGSTTPGKGGFVGQVTT
FT                   AQIREIAQKKMADLNAHDVEAAATMIAGSARSMGLEVVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        650207..650920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005690"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71207.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLGKRLTDAYKTVNRDNFYALEEAVTLVKGAAKAKFDETIEIA
FT                   MNLGIDPRHADQMVRGVVNLPNGTGKTVRVAVFARGAKVDEALAAGADVVGGDDLAEQI
FT                   LAGNINFDRCIASPDMMGVVGKLGKVLGPRGLMPNPKLGTVTPDVAGAVKAAKAGAVEF
FT                   RAEKTGIIHAGVGKVSFSEEALVQNIRAFIDAITRAKPTGAKGQYVLKVSLSSTMGPGL
FT                   KLDLATVSAAAGAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        651227..651748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl10"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005700"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71208.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRTQKEATIAALQSKLQDTGLVVVTHHLGLTVKEVTDLRAKVRA
FT                   AGASFKVTKNRLARRSLQGTQFEGLDGLFKGPTAIAFSKDPVAAAKVVADYAKTNEKLK
FT                   IVGASLGTQILDAEGVKALASLPSLDELRGRLVGMIQTPATRIAGVLQAPGGQVARVLA
FT                   AYAKKDDEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        651821..652198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl7"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005710"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71209.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLQKLVDDLSALTVLEAAELSKLLEEKWGVSAAAPVAVAAAGP
FT                   AAAAAAPVEEQTEFTVILADAGDKKINVIKEVRAITGLGLKEAKDLVEGAPKPVKEGAT
FT                   KDEAAKIKKQLEEAGAKVDIK"
FT   CDS_pept        652447..656640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005720"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71210.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSFTGRKRVRKSFGRIPEVTQMPNLIEVQRSSYDHFLQMDVAP
FT                   EKRANLGLQEVFKSVFPIKDFSDRAVLDFVKYELEQPKYDVEECQQRGMTFAAPLKVTL
FT                   RLSVFDVEEDTGLRSIRDIKEQDVYMGDMPLMTANGTFIINGTERVIVSQMHRSPGVFF
FT                   DHDKGKTHASGKYLFAARVIPYRGSWLDFEFDAKDLVYVRIDRRRKLPATTLLFALDGA
FT                   DTEALRAERKANRKDLLPYEAQGMSKEEILNYFYDTITYSRSAGGWKTPFSAERMKGVK
FT                   LVSDLVDAATGAIVAEAGAKMTPRAIKKLVEAGLTEQQVSTEELTGRYLAVDIINERTG
FT                   EVLFEAGDELSASDLDKLEKTGVDELPVLAIDHLNVGAYIRNTMNADRNASREDALIDI
FT                   YRVMRPGEPPTLESAEALFSGLFFDSERYDLSAVGRVKMNARLNFQTDDQMRVLRKEDI
FT                   LEILKVLVNLKDGRGEIDDIDHLGNRRVRSVGELMENQYRVGLLRMERAIRERMSSVEI
FT                   DTVMPHDLINAKPAAAAVREFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLSEITHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERA
FT                   GFEVRDVHPTHYGRICPIETPEGPNIGLINSLATYARVNQYGFIESPYRKVIDGKVTNE
FT                   VVYLSAMEEGRYVVAQANAELNPDNGFAADLVSCRQGGEYLMFRPEAIDLIDVSPKQLV
FT                   SVAAALIPFLENDDANRALMGSNMQRQAVPLVKADAPLVGTGMEATVARDSGVTIVAKR
FT                   SGIVDQVDATRIVVRATDSSDSTAPGVDIYNLLKFQRSNQNTCITQRPLVKVGDRVNAG
FT                   DIVADGPSTDLGELALGRNVLVAFMPWNGYNFEDSILINERIVKDDVFTSIHIEEFEVM
FT                   ARDTKLGQEEITRDIPNVGEEALKNLDEAGIVYIGAEVRPGDILVGKVTPKGESPMTPE
FT                   EKLLRAIFGEKASDVRDTSLRLPPGVVGTIVEVRVFSRRGVDKDERALAIERAEIEKLA
FT                   KDRDDERGILERSFYTRLKEVLIGQTAQSGPKGMKGGTVLTDEVLAGLSKGLWRQIAIA
FT                   DEQVMETVENLAKVFDDSIKALQDRFENKVDKLQRGDELPPGVMKMVKVFVAVKRKLQP
FT                   GDKMAGRHGNKGVVSRIIPQEDMPYLEDGTPVDLVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILETHLGWAA
FT                   SGLGKQIGRAVDQYRLAIRQKAEGAPQLEALRGTLKSAYGEVTYNEDIADMTDGELLEL
FT                   GGNLRKGVPFATPVFDGAREEDICVHLERAGFDRSGQSTLVDGRTGETFDRKVTVGYIY
FT                   MLKLHHLVDDKIHARSIGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEM
FT                   LTVKSDDVSGRTKVYEAIVRGDDNFEAGIPESFNVLVKELRSLGLNVELNQRSY"
FT   CDS_pept        656741..660913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005730"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71211.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELMNIFGQVQGPQSFDQIRIQIASPERIRSWSYGEIKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPIKDYECLCGKYKRMKYRGIICEKCGVEVTLSKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMTLKDLERILYFENYVVIEPGLTPLKLHSLLSEE
FT                   EYMNAQDEYGEDAFTASIGAEALRIMLSALDLDEEKKRCREDLRDTNSEAKRKKLVKRL
FT                   KLIDAFLASQSRPEWMILEVIPVIPPELRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLK
FT                   RLIELKAPDIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNGRRGRVITGANKRPLKSLSDMLKGKQGRFR
FT                   QNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPELKLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYAKLELYGLASTIKAAK
FT                   RMVEKERPEVWDILEEVIREHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLIEGKAIQLHPLVCTAF
FT                   NADFDGDQMAVHVPLSLEAQLEARVLMMSTNNILSPANGKPIIVPSQDIVLGIYYISMD
FT                   RPGEKGEGMVFATVSEIEQALNAKVLSIHAKIKARYVGVDDEGNEKISIVETTPGRMLL
FT                   SEILPRNPKVPFSLINRVLTKKDVGNVIDAVYRHCGQKETVIFADRLMKLGFGHACRAG
FT                   ISFGKDDMVIPVAKEKLVNESKERVKEFEQQYLDGLITQGEKYNKVVDVWSECTEKVAS
FT                   EMMKAISTTEAGKPVNSVYMMAHSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPSGEIIETPIISNF
FT                   KEGLTVLEYFNSTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDAIIVEHDCGTERGITV
FT                   KAVIDGGEVISPLGDRILGRTAVGDVIDPLNGELIIEDGGLIDEPTVDRIERSGIDSVK
FT                   IRSVLTCETKDGVCAKCYGRDLARGTLVNTGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHIGGA
FT                   AQRGAEQSQIEAAFDATVRINNRNVVMNSSGIPVVMGRSTEVILLDEQGRERARHRVPY
FT                   GAKLLADEGVKVERGAKLAEWDPYTLPIITERAGTARYIDLVEGISMREVMDEATGISS
FT                   KVVVDWRQQPRGADLKPRIALVDDRGELITLPNGLEARYFMSVDAILSVENGAEVRAGD
FT                   VLARIPRESSKTRDITGGLPRVAELFEARRPKDFAIISEMSGRVEFGKDYKTKRRIVVR
FT                   NDETGDEKEYLIPKGKHISVQEGDYVERGDLLMDGNPVPHDILAVMGVEALADYLINEI
FT                   QDVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLQKVEITDAGETTFLVGEQVDRQEFDEENEKTIAEG
FT                   LQPAHGHPVLQGITKASLQTRSFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVGGKVDNLEGLKENVIVGR
FT                   LIPAGTGSVVNRLKLIAAERDREAALEAGAPEETPALPTPGEESSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        660828..662099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71212.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARRPWRPALRRKLRPCRPRARRAAPPDAPLTSWVLKKSGCFRE
FT                   EAPDFFFVRLFPCPDWGDDMIGLRLIGFLRVVLATLILPAATGSALADPKATAVAGYRS
FT                   MTVASPVRGGGVMIGIWYPVGSDDDGGGGALVGGSRVFEPTPARMGALPKGRHPLLVMA
FT                   HGGLRAGRHIGDWLAAGLAGAGYVVALVEPAGFEPDGAGVLKELPARPADMSAAISALL
FT                   GDAALSSAIEPGRIGAVGLLRGGTSIMALLGGRISGEGYASLCERSPGDHDCRWFARAG
FT                   ISFSGLDLGPVGADLRDARVVAGVAVAPELTSVMTPEGLTAASRSMSVLLLGEAPIPGA
FT                   TADDLTRFLPPGRLRSITGATPFSLFPTCAAQAAALLREDGEDDSLCREEAGRSRMAIH
FT                   RELTDLIVRALSETGLPPMMADLR"
FT   CDS_pept        662201..662965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ThiJ/PfpI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71213.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPPSLNFGLLLFPDVTQLDLTGPYEVLARVPGASLHLLWKDRTP
FT                   VRSDMGLSILPTTTLADCPVLDLLLVPGGPGVHALMVDELVLDFIAGRASSVRWLVGIC
FT                   TGTLVLGAAGLLQGRRAGTHWNSRHYLPRFGAEPSDRRVEVDGALFTGGGVTAGIDVAL
FT                   RVAAEIGGDELAQLIQLGIEYDPEPPFDAGTPGKAGEALTNRLLSRMAPRMAERDAAVE
FT                   AATRRLARDAERAGRPVSNAAQSPLDSIDPFP"
FT   CDS_pept        663154..663525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps12"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005760"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71214.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKPREPLAARNKVPAMEACPQKRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVARVRLTNGFEVTSYIPGEGHNLQEHSVVMIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHIIRGTLDT
FT                   QGVKDRKQRRSKYGAKRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        663538..664008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps7"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005770"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRHRAEKREVLPDAKYGDRVLTKFMNCLMLDGKKSAAEGIVYG
FT                   ALGRIEVKTKNDPVQVFHDALANVKPHLEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVRSDRAQALAIRWL
FT                   ISAARARSENTMTERLSGELLDAASQRGTAVKKREDTHRMAEANKAFSHYRW"
FT   CDS_pept        664036..666108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005780"
FT                   /product="elongation factor EF-G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71216.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSHALDRYRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGKSYRMGEVND
FT                   GTAVMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTCFWRDHRINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   IFDAVAGVEPQTETVWRQADKYGVPRMAFVNKMDRVGADFDGCVAMMADRLGVKPLVLQ
FT                   RPIGKEAGFSGIVDLVEMRATVWKAETLGAEFEHTDIPEDLAGPAASARQALLEAVLDL
FT                   DEAAMAAYLERGEEPAPDALRALIRKGTISGAVVPVLCGSAFRNKGIQPMLDAVVQYLP
FT                   APNDIGAVKGHAVGGERSEERAANDSAPFSGLAFKVMNDPYVGTLTFCRIYSGTVGVGD
FT                   SLLNPVKGDREKIGRMLLMHANSREDIERAHTGDIVAFAGLEHTATGDTLCDPAKPIVL
FT                   ERLDIPEPVIEIVVEPRSDADHEKMAAALNRLGHEDPSLRVALDRESGQTIIRGMGELH
FT                   LDIIVDRMKREFRVDAAVGAPKVAYRETALRPAEIDHTHARQTGDRAQYARVTLKLEAL
FT                   DRGAGFVFENRAGGLPREFVAGVQKGLEAAKDSGVVAGYPVVDVKVTLTGGDAHDIDSS
FT                   PLAFELAARTAFREAMAKAAPVLLEPLMRVEIITPDDYMGDVIGDLNGRRGQITGMDQR
FT                   GNARIVTGLVPLAAMFGYVNSLRSMSQGRAQYSMQFDHYEPVPQAIAEHVRAKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        666147..667337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005790"
FT                   /product="elongation factor EF-Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71217.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERNKPHCNVGTIGHVDHGKTSLTAAITKVLAESGGATFT
FT                   AYDQIDKAPEEKARGITISTAHVEYETTNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPALVVFMNKVDMVDDPELLELVELEVRELLSSYQF
FT                   PGDDIPITKGSALCALEDRQPEIGRDAVLALMQTVDEYIPQPERPKDRPFLMPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGDEVEIVGLKATVKTTVTGVEMFRKLLDSGEAGDNIGALL
FT                   RGTKREDVERGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFKAEAYILTKEEGGRHTPFFTNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGMVSLPEGVEMVMPGDNVAMEVALIAPIAMDEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        667875..668183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps10"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005800"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71218.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQNIRIRLKAFDHRVLDQSTSEIVNTAKRTGARVRGPIPLPTH
FT                   IEKFTVNRSPHIDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLLDIVDPTPQTVDALMKLDLAAGVDVEIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        668244..668954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005810"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71219.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGLIAQKVGMTRVFTDDGQHVPVTVLKVDSCQVVAVRTEEKDG
FT                   YTAVQLGAGAIKVKNVNKPERGHFAKARVEPKRKLVEFRVDADALIEVGAELSVTHFVA
FT                   GQYVDVTGTSIGKGFAGAMKRWNFGGLRATHGVSVSHRSHGSTGNRQDPGKVFKNKKMA
FT                   GHLGDERVTVLNLQVVAVDEARGLIMLKGAVPGAEGGWLRIRDAVKKKAPEGLPFPAGI
FT                   KSAPAAEAPAETQE"
FT   CDS_pept        668960..669580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005820"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATIKNLNNEAVGEIELSDAVFGLPARTDLLARMVNWQLAKRRS
FT                   GNHKTKGISEISGTTKKPYGQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQFRGGATIFGPVVRSHAHELTKKV
FT                   RKLALKTALSAKAAEGKLIVLEAAAAETHKTKELAARLATLGLTSALIIDGANLDENFA
FT                   KASRNIPLIDVLPEQGANVYDILRRDTLVLTRNAVEQLEARLK"
FT   CDS_pept        669577..669894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl23"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005830"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQSKPAVSQERMYDLILAPVITEKSTLVSEHNQVTFRVPLTAS
FT                   KPEIKAAVEGLFNVKVTAVNTLVSKGKTKRFRGTIGRRSDFKKAVVTLAEGNKIDVTTG
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        669911..670738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005840"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71222.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKQYRPITPSLRQLVIVDRSELWKGKPVKTLTEGLTKSGGRNN
FT                   TGRITARRMGGGHKRTYRLVDFKRRKFDVPATVERLEYDPNRTAFIALIKYQDGTLSYI
FT                   LAPQRLKVGDTVISGERVDVKPGNAMPLKNIPVGSIVHNVELKAGKGGQVARSAGTYLQ
FT                   LVGRDGGYAQLKLPSGELRMVRGECMATLGAVSNPDQMNTNLGKAGRNRWLGKRPSVRG
FT                   VAMNPIDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVTPWGKPTKGKKTRHNKKTDGLILRRRHSK"
FT   CDS_pept        670751..671029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps19"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005850"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71223.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSVWKGPFVDGYLLKKADKSRASGRNEIIKIWSRRSTILPQFV
FT                   GLTFGVYNGHKFLPVLVTEHMIGHKFGEFAPTRTFYGHAADKKAKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        671033..671428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl22"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005860"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71224.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSANPSRVAENEALARNPMIRTSPRKLNLVAQLIRNMDASRAV
FT                   AELTFSKRRIAGEVKKVLQAAIANAENNHQLDVDRLYVSSATVGRALVMKRFHARARGR
FT                   GARVEKLFSNLTIIVRERDAAVAEGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        671428..672177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005870"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71225.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKINPIGLRLGINRTWDSRWFAKRDYANLLHQDLKLRGYLQGR
FT                   LQQAGCSRVVIERPAKKARITIHSARPGVVIGKKGADIEKLRLELSKMTGSEVSLNIVE
FT                   IRKPEIDARLIAENIASQLERRVAFRRAMKRAVQSAMRLGAQGIRINCSGRLGGAEIAR
FT                   MEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYGVGTAKTTYGTCGVKVWVFKGEVMAHDPMAQDKRMGSEP
FT                   VSTDGEPRRERHDRRDRRERSERSERE"
FT   CDS_pept        672190..672621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl16"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005880"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPKRTKFRKAHKGRIHGNAKGGTALNFGSYGLKALEPERITAR
FT                   QIEAARRAITRAMKRQGRVWIRIFPDLPVSTKPAEVRMGSGKGSPEYWAARVKPGRILF
FT                   ELDGVPADVAKTAFALAAAKLPIKVKLVTRLGGVEETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        672618..672824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl29"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005890"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVDIRTKSADELNDQLLQLKKEQFNLRFQKASGQLENTARVNT
FT                   VRRDIARIKTILGERARSADAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        672837..673091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps17"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005900"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71228.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRVLQGTVVSDKCDKTVTVLVERRVMHPVYKKFIRQSKKYAAH
FT                   DEGNQYKVGDTVSIIECRPISKSKRWTVVTESAADSGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        673111..673479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl14"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005910"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71229.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMQTNLEVADNSGARRVQCIKVLGGSKRKVATVGDVIVVSVKE
FT                   AIPKGRVKKGDVHRAVIVRTAKELRREDGSAIRFDRNAAVLINKQGEPIGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRGKKFMKIISLAPEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        673479..673796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005920"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71230.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIKTKDKVVVLTGKDKGKTGEVLQVFPKENRAVVQGVNVVKK
FT                   HQRASARSQGGIIEMEAPINVSNLAHVDPKDGKPTRVGFKILEDGRKVRVAKRSGEVID
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        673807..674349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl5"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005930"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARLKEVYDSKIRAALKSEFGYKNDLEVPRIEKIVVNMGVGEAV
FT                   ADSKKIQLAVAEMAAITGQKPVVTKSRKSIAQFKLREGMAIGCKVTLRRDRMYEFLDRL
FT                   VTIALPRVRDFRGIPGDSFDGRGNYAMGVKEQIIFPEIDYDKIDQIRGMDIIIVTSAKT
FT                   DQEAKALLKGFDMPFVS"
FT   CDS_pept        674365..674670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps14"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005940"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTSAIEKNKRRAKLAKQYANKRARLKAIANDKTLPPEEQFAAR
FT                   LKLAELPRNSSKVRIRNRCEMTGRPRAFYRKFKLSRVTLRELASTGQIPGMTKSSW"
FT   CDS_pept        674684..675082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps8"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005950"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSDPLGDMLTRIRNGQHARMSVVVSPASKLRVNVLEVLKREGF
FT                   IRGWSEEELRPGVKNLKIELKYHEGEPVIKQIARVSKPGRRVYSKIADLPRVYSGLGLS
FT                   ILSTPRGVMSDNEARAANVGGEVLCRVF"
FT   CDS_pept        675096..675629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl6"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005960"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKHPVPVPAGVDVKVDGQQVTAKGKLGQLSLTLIDDITASL
FT                   EDGKVVVKPANDSKRARVMWATSRTLINNMVTGVSQGYTINLEINGVGYRAAVQGKELV
FT                   LQLGFSHDVKYPIPEGITIKCDKPTAISVSGYDKHKVGQVAAEIRGWKKPEPYKGKGIK
FT                   YETETILRKEGKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        675635..675997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl18"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005970"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71235.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPKQLHERRKQRVRAQIAKKAGGRVRLSVFRSNLHIYAQIIDD
FT                   ENGKTLASASSLEKELREQLKHGGNVDAAKRIGELIAERAKAAGVTEVVFDRGGYIYHG
FT                   RVKALADAAREGGLSF"
FT   CDS_pept        676010..676579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rps5"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005980"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71236.1"
FT                   /translation="MARERGERDNRDRQPREREESELIEKLVGINRVAKVVKGGRRFGF
FT                   AALVVVGDGKGRVGVGSGKAREVPEAIRKATDQAKRGMIRVPLREGRTLHHDSNGHFGA
FT                   GKVVLRAAPAGTGIIAGGPMRAIFEALGVADVVTKSIGTSNPHNMIKATFDALTQVTSP
FT                   RSVAARRGRRVSDILGRREAGAGQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        676582..676773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl30"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_005990"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_005990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKKTVVVTQIGSPIGRKHDQRETLVGLGLNKLHRTRELEDTPA
FT                   VRGMIAKVAHLVRVENEG"
FT   CDS_pept        676778..677263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006000"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLNDLRDNAGARKARMRVGRGIGSGKGKTAGRGVKGQTSRTGV
FT                   AINGFEGGQMPLHRRLPKRGFRNIFAKEYSVVNLGMIQKAIDLGKLNPAETIDAAALNA
FT                   AGVTGKVKKDGVRLLGKGELTAKVSFTVAGASKSAIEAIEKAGGSVTLTAAAAEAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        677387..678727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006010"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71239.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAAEQLAANINFGAFSKATELKKRIWFTLAALIVYRLGTYIPI
FT                   PGIDPHILQDVFKQQGSGILGMFDMLAGGALHRMTIFALNIMPYISASIIVQLLTAVSP
FT                   QMEAMKKEGEAGRKKLNQYTRFGTVALATVQAYGLAVGLESMRGSTGAAVVDPGLFFRI
FT                   ATVITLVGGTMFLMWLGEQITARGIGNGTSLIIFAGIVAELPRALVNTLELGRQGALST
FT                   LFIVLMLVMAVGVVFFIVFMERAQRRLLVQYPKRQVGNRVFGGEASHLPLKMNTAGVIP
FT                   PIFASSLLLLPLTAVGFAGGEGPEWLQAVSRYVAHGTPLYMLLYASLIVFFCFFYTAIV
FT                   FNPTETADNLRKYGGFIPGIRPGKNTADHIDYVLTRLTVIGSAYLVAVCLLPEILISQQ
FT                   SVPFYFGGTSLLIVVTVTMDTVAQIHSHLLAHQYEGLIKKSKLRGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        678727..679374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006020"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILLGPPGAGKGTQARRLEDTRGLVQLSTGDMLRAMVAEGGPL
FT                   GQQAKEIMAAGKLMPDELMVSMIAERISKPDVKNGFILDGFPRTVAQAEALDKMLDEKG
FT                   LKLDHVIEMRVVDDVLVERITGRYTCAKCGKGYHDSFEKPKVEGVCDACGSTEFKRRAD
FT                   DNAETVTTRLAQYHQQTAPILPYYQGRGVLKAVDGMADIDEVTRQIETILVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679462..680253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006030"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="GntR family"
FT                   /note="transcriptional repressor for"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTDDSAHVPSSSQRISEWVAQQLLDRIARGELVPGERLPGERQ
FT                   LAEQLHVSRVSVRAALQKLKTQGFLTAVQGGGTRVVSSAGVMDGALTAMVRSTHQNLCD
FT                   LVEIRMALESWAARRAAERATPEQVDTISRILAAMSETDRDGGRAADDMDFHVALAQAS
FT                   GSPVYLHLLSTIRDILGNMVEMKHTEPYMENHEALMIEHHRAIHQAIARRDPDAAANAV
FT                   TAHLGWVLARYRTMSDHPGPDHPGADHPPGAIGSPSSPSAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680405..681322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDASSFSVDHAQRTQRLALIALLLGALGIAFAPIFVRLSDVGPA
FT                   AIGFWRTALATPLLALWMASESRSGSGRASRRPSGLADYGRLSLAGLFFAGDLAIWHTS
FT                   IRYTSVANSTLLANFAPLFVAPAAWFLFKERITGRFVLGMLLALAGAVVLMGQSLRLSA
FT                   DHLFGDALGLLTAIFYAGYILSVGHLRGEFSTATIMTWSGAITAAVLLPLSLHDGEAML
FT                   PAGPSGWAALVGLALFSHAGGQSLIAYALAHLPASFSSVSLLMQPAAAAILAWILLNEP
FT                   LGRWQAVGAAVILGGILIARRASR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681425..682129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71243.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLLTLCLAVMALLSACGPIYETQYSLIPPTSAEGRLCVNQCQQ
FT                   NRNYCRQNCGMSQQACVNEARSRALYEYQAYVNRQQAEKKPIKKSVGDFDSSYSCGNSS
FT                   CEARCDADYRDCFGGSCGGQVIAKTVCTAFCDQEKPAASPAPALSPIPPGGVPSPGQAP
FT                   RMQAPAGTGGDYPAGASLCQPGMRVQVESEGDWFPATVKDQPRADGRCPIHYDDYGAED
FT                   DEAVSLRRIRPR"
FT   CDS_pept        682238..683110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006060"
FT                   /product="N-formylglutamate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71244.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIMASSPSEHRQPVTAPAPAPRAATPLLGPGDPPPATTLNPDAG
FT                   GPLLLVCDHASRAIPRSLGDLGLPEEQLCRHIAYDIGAAEVTRRLAARFGCTAVLSGFS
FT                   RLVIDPNRALEDPTAIPVVSDDVVIPGNRALDAEAQTRRVEALFKPYHAAVAAAVAAIR
FT                   AGGRVPILLSVHSFTPAMRGVARPWHIGVLWDNDPRLPVPLMAALKADGRWCVGDNQPY
FT                   SGRGTLGGTVETHATPAGYPNALLEVRQDLIATPEGADLWAGVIGDALEPLLSLPSLAV
FT                   IDHHPRAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        683144..684277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006070"
FT                   /product="carboxylate-amine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71245.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPSFTLGLEEEYLLVDRGTRDIVPSPPDEMLEACQDQAPGRIH
FT                   PEFLRCQIEVGTPVCGTLQEARAELASLRATVAGVADRYGLAPIAASTHPFAAWEPQKH
FT                   TNRDRYNMLARDLGAPARRLMICGMHVHVGIEDDDLRIDLMNQVRYFLPHLLALSTSSP
FT                   FWRGRDMERRSYRLSVWHELPRTGMPAGFQSFGEYQSHVAVLVNAGVIEDASKLWWDIR
FT                   PSSRFPTLEMRITDICTRLDDAVTVAALYRCLLRMLWRLKLRNVTWRPYKNLLIEENRW
FT                   RAQRYGLDSGLVDFGQGRIVPYADLLDEIIELTREDAAHFGCAVEVERAREILARGTSA
FT                   HRQIAIHRQALADGAGEEEALRRVVDWLAGETMVGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684309..685391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006080"
FT                   /product="iron(III) transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS67"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FE.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLQVQGLAKRYGDAVALEDVELTVPVGSRTAIVGRSGSGKTTL
FT                   LRIVAGFETADGGRIVLDGRPLVDGAEMVPAHRRGIGYVPQDGALFPHLSIADNIGFGL
FT                   DRSDANRRSRILELLEAVELGPQMLERRPHELSGGQQQRVALARALARKPALMLLDEPF
FT                   SALDTGLRDSLRRTVARVLCEAGIATILVTHDQAEALSFADQVAVMREGRLTQVGPPQE
FT                   LYRRPRDRETATFLGDAIILPAELENGWALCSLGRLAVSAGPRRGAAEIMLRPEQLRLV
FT                   VEDHELPANGAGGPGGGWGRVIDVEFGGSVCKVAVSLGNAPGHRGPLLLRHSSMELPRI
FT                   GSRVRIHVQGEAHLFDTPLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685388..686848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006090"
FT                   /product="iron(III) transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS68"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FE.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71247.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLAFVLWITIQTGWDTVVALVFRRRVGELLVNTLLLVLLTLPLS
FT                   VVVAVTLAWLTERSDLPGRRFWAWLAVAPLAVPAFVHSYAWVTVAPGLHGLAAAVLVSV
FT                   LAYSPFLYLPVAAQLRRLDPTMEDVAASLGHGPWRVFLTVVLPQLRLAVCGGCLLIGLH
FT                   LLAEYGLYVMIQFDTFTTAIVDQFQSAYNGPAANMLAGVLVLLCLGLMGGELLLRGRER
FT                   YARVGSGAARRAAPARLGRAALPCLLIPLLFAALALGVPMLTLGRWLAIGGARIWQGAD
FT                   IGGAILQTMALALAGALLTTLAAAPMAWLSVRAPGRLQRVLEACHYYVGSLPGVVVALA
FT                   LVTITVRVALPLYQTVGTVLLAYLLLFLPRALVGLRASIAQAPVELERAAMALGRTPLQ
FT                   AVRQITFRLAAPGAAASMAMVALGITNELTATLMLAPSGTRTLATEFWAMTSEIDYAGA
FT                   APYAVMMVAASLPMTILLHLQSKRAAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687090..688133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006100"
FT                   /product="iron(III) transport system substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS69"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.FE.S"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRSRFIRSLSLATALAALPVAALTGSASAQTAPSAEGITVYN
FT                   AQHASLAKEWVERFSRETGIKVTVRNGSDMELGNQIVQEGAASPADVFLTENSPAMALV
FT                   DNAGLFAPLGAETLASVPENFRPANGHWVGIAARSTVFAYNTGKLTRDKLPKSLLDLAT
FT                   PEWKGRWAASPAGADFQAIVGALLQLKGETATASWLKAMKENAKPYRGNSVAMKAVNAG
FT                   EIEGAVIYHYYYVGDQARTGGENSKNVALHYFRNGDPGAFVSISGAGVLASSKNKREAE
FT                   AFVRFLTGKGGQEVLRDGDSYEYAVASGVASNARLEPLDKLQAPKVKPEALNNKAVTDL
FT                   MTAAGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        688421..689746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006110"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAKFLKFDTQSLHAGQRPDPATGARAVPIHLTSSYVFDDVDQA
FT                   AALFNLERPGHIYSRISNPTVAVLEERLATLEGGVGAVCTASGQAALTLAIMTLMGAGG
FT                   HIVASSSIYGGSRNLLAYTLPRFGITTSFVHPRDFDGIRAAIRPETRLVFGEVLGNPGL
FT                   EVLDLPKVAAIAHEAGIPLLIDSTFTTPYLCRPFEHGADLVMHSCTKWLGGHGTVIGGV
FT                   VIDGGRFDWEASGGFPTLTEPYAGYHGIDFAEEYGPAAFIARARAEGLRDFGACMSPMN
FT                   AFQILQGVETLPLRMKGHIHNTRKIVGFLEGELYAEKGAVAWVSYPELVDHPDHALAAR
FT                   LLPQGAGSIISFGIRPGAQGGGREAGRRFIESLSLFSHLANVGDAKSLVIHPASTTHAQ
FT                   LDAEALAAAGVGEDMIRLSIGLEDCDDLIDDLKQALRAATKG"
FT   CDS_pept        689757..690620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006120"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71250.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTVNGTPVFVHTGGREIDPARPPARPAVVLIHGAGMDHGVWSL
FT                   QSRYLAHHGRSVLAVDLPGHGRSGGEPLGSIAALADWVVALLDAAGLERAALVGHSMGA
FT                   LVALDAAARHGGRVESVALLGVAERMPVHPDLLAAARAGEQSATGAATGAATGAAIEMV
FT                   IGWGFGPRGHGGAQGGGCPIPGLALIPGGRRLMASLRPGVLGVDLAACDAYARGAEAAA
FT                   ALGCPALFLLGALDRMTPAKAGRSLAARVKTAQVVVLPQTGHMVMSEAPDAVLEALTPF
FT                   LSLRRE"
FT   CDS_pept        690745..692382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006130"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71251.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSDDCRQAATRDAQGDPGQADPGHPDLDDLIALAKLLRVSKARY
FT                   RTLLEAVPVGILHADAGGRVLFVNSRLAGITGLSPDRLLGAGWLDAVHPEDRARVAADW
FT                   RIEPAGEGRSAPRSTDFRFHDPDGEGAERRVLCQRVALEEGGFIATVTDVSEYVHTANA
FT                   LRLSEARNEGILDTVAEAILTIDEAGILISFNRAAEAMFGVVADDVLWRPLGRLIPLAD
FT                   LLEAGGERLDFAPGQTMALVTRDRAAEAERADGTRFPVELSVSASEVEGRRLYTAILRD
FT                   VTERRRAEAELLAAKAAAEAGDRAKSTFIAVMSHELRTPLNAVIGFSQLLELQAGDAAG
FT                   DGQLLSCVDAIGQAGRRLLAIIDDILDMARVESGGLSLSEGVVDLFALVERCVADLRFQ
FT                   ATRQGVTVSVALDGDLPPLRGDWRRLGQALGNLLSNAIKFSHPGAEVALAAAIAEDGWV
FT                   ELSVRDQGVGMRPEDIDRALAPFAQIDQAATHHHEGVGLGLPLARRLVEAHGGVLRLDS
FT                   APGLGCTATLRLPPSRIMTVEELLASLS"
FT   CDS_pept        692466..693194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaX"
FT                   /gene_synonym="queC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ykvJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006140"
FT                   /product="queuosine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71252.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPDGRKDAVVLVSGGLDSTTVLAIAKAEGYRVNALSFRYGQRH
FT                   SVELEAARRVVAAMGVERHVIADIDLRAFGGSALTDAIAVPKHDSAADLEAELGQGIPV
FT                   TYVPARNTVFLSFALAWAETLGASDLFIGVNALDYSGYPDCRPEYIAAFETLANLATKA
FT                   GVEGGSRFRIHAPLMTLDKAAIVRRGLELGVDYSLTHSCYDPTPAGLSCGACDSCLLRL
FT                   KGFSEAGTTDPIHYDTGKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693222..694229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006150"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71253.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTAATHFLRAACRRAASFAGMALAGLILSAGASPALQAAYPEKP
FT                   ITMIVAYGAGGSTDVTARMLAPYIERNLGGARIVVLNRPGAGGEIGFAAIADAAPDGYT
FT                   IGFINTPNLITIPIERQARYGLDRLDPLVNVIDDPGVMTVRADSPFHTVADVVNHAKAN
FT                   PRTLTVGTTGIGSDDHLAMVLLERQAGVHLTHVPFPGSAENYRAMLGQHIQITNQNLGE
FT                   GLRGLAGGDPVRMLGVMSRSRWDMAPDLPTFREQGYAIDMVSMRGIGAPKGLPPEIRGT
FT                   LIDAITKAAMDPEFQAKARETFQPLRIVAPDAFAAELTQLDSDFRKLWAETPWK"
FT   CDS_pept        694561..695064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71254.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERADIHPMTHISRSPRPPASRLRSPQDFAAGLLFGGIALGGLW
FT                   LARGWSAGSLAMMQAGFFPRLVCYLLLATGLVTMLRGLTAEAPATLGWAWRPLIAITVA
FT                   VVAFAALLDRLGLVLAILALIWIGGLAGRPLRPGPFTALWATLASVCVAIFSWGLGLPL
FT                   QIWP"
FT   CDS_pept        695061..696563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006170"
FT                   /product="tricarboxylic transport membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVFANLWLGLGVSVEPMNLVYCFLGALIGTLIGVLPGLGPTAT
FT                   VALLLPITFYLPPVGALIMLAGIFYGAQYGGSTTAILVKLPGESSSVMTCLDGNAMARQ
FT                   GRGGVALATAALASLFAGIVTTLVIAIAGPPLAGVALAFGPSEYVALMLVGLIGAVILA
FT                   HGSVVKAVAMILIGLLLSMVGTDVNSGQMRFTFDIPQLYDGLDFVPLAMGLFGLADIII
FT                   NLEETEGRGIEPSPIHSLWPSWADFKEAWPAAVRGTALGAFLGILPGGGATLSAFSSYA
FT                   LEKKVARDPAAFGKGAIQGVAGPEAANNAGAQASFIPMLSLGIPSNAVMALMIGAMMIH
FT                   GITPGPQIMTKQPELFWGMIASMLVGNVMLVVLNLPLIGIWVRLLRVPYAYLFPAILVF
FT                   CCIGTYSLRNDVFDVAVMAGFGLFGYVLKKLDCEPAPLLLGFVLGPLLEENLSRAMLLS
FT                   QGDLTVFVSRPISAGLMAVAAGLLVLVLLPAFRRQREVAFKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696945..697295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71256.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSPLPDLAGITPETGAPAADRLLSGAPVFTTWNGYESADGKRF
FT                   AGTWRSTPGSWRIVYDEWEYCEILEGESVVAHEDGRSWPLKAGDRFVIEPGFQGSWTVV
FT                   ATTTKRYVVVLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697312..698022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006190"
FT                   /product="hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS78"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07025"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71257.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPLPLLPPGIDTIGFDGDDTLWHNESLFSMTQDRFRALLAHAA
FT                   DPADLDRRLLEAERANLGVYGYGIKGFVLSMIETAIAVTDGHVPARDLQSLIDFGKAML
FT                   AHPVELLPGVAEVVEKLSGRHRLVLITKGDLFDQESKIARSGLSERFHAVEIVSEKDPA
FT                   TYRRVMDRHGIDPARFLMVGNSLRSDILPVLATGAHAVHIPYAITWAHEEAEVPDEQYR
FT                   RLESIRDLPALLAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698773..699921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006200"
FT                   /product="ornithine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKIARFFEEQRPQTPCLVIDLDVVEQNYNDLHDALPDARIFYA
FT                   VKANPAAEILGLLARLGSAFDCASVPEIQMALAAGATPDRISFGNTIKKEGDIRRAYEL
FT                   GVRLFAFDSEPELEKIERAAPGARVFCRILTSGEGAEWPLSRKFGCDLAMARALLLKAR
FT                   DMDVQPYGVSFHVGSQQKDLMQWDHAIFQVAQLFRELEVLGVDLGMINLGGGFPTRYRT
FT                   DVPECTAYGQAIFDSLRTHFGNHLPETIVEPGRGMVGSAGIIESEVVLVSRKSAEDAKR
FT                   WVYLDIGKFGGLAETMDEAIQYPIEVLGDEAIDGQDDDREAVILAGPTCDSADVLYERA
FT                   EYRMPMGLKAGDRVRIHATGAYTTTYSAVCFNGFEPLKHYCI"
FT   CDS_pept        700359..700967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71259.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTAILTMEEMGLRLLAAAFCGALLGLDREMRGKAAGLRTHTLI
FT                   SISCALTTMVALELFAGLQAGGGERPSDPVRVIQGVAQAVGFISAGVMFRSGDSVHGAT
FT                   TAAVIWMAGGLGIACGAGFYGLAGMTLALCLGVTVLFTLLIDHFPPPGRAVSGDPRSDE
FT                   ARKPRERRRVARNAARDAGPPDAAATGRIRRIARSSPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700933..702198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006220"
FT                   /product="bicyclomycin/chloramphenicol"
FT                   /note="MFS transporter, DHA1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71260.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVSSDTVPPRFRFPRQAAPMPRPDSLTIRVLLTALVAFGPLST
FT                   DLYLPSLPTLVRVFDTDVATVQLTLSIFLVGFAVSQLVYGPMSDRFGRRPTLLVGVAIY
FT                   LAASAVCALTSNIEGLIAARFFQALGACCGPVVARAVVRDVFGRDRSTTVLAYMAMAMA
FT                   LAPAVAPMLGGVLMELSGWRASFVLLTVFACAILAAVWLLLPETNAQRDEEALQPGRLA
FT                   ANYLLLLRNRGFLGSVLVVAFSYSGIFSFISGSSFVLIEQLHLSPAQFGASFGAVVLGY
FT                   MLGSFLAGRLTRRLGGARMIRIGTLLSLCGGLTGGGLALAGVLHLAAIVVPVFLFILGA
FT                   GLTLPNATANAVGPYPTMAGLASSLLGFAQMSIAAVIGIVVGHMNNGTALPMMGTIGLV
FT                   ALGALLSHRLLVIPAAKSGRSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702454..703395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006230"
FT                   /product="FMN adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71261.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLYRHTADLPAEERGAVVALGNFDGVHRGHQAVIGTAQRLAAEM
FT                   SVPSAVVTFEPHPRSVFRPDDPPFRLTPFRVKTRHIEALGVDQLIVCHFDDGFRHKTAQ
FT                   AFVDEVLVGGLGVRHVVCGYDFLFGHRRSGDPAFLQAAGHAQGFGVTEVGPVSDEQGGV
FT                   YSSTRVRDALTAGRPREAAHVLGHPWEIEGRVVHGDQRGRTIGFPTANIELGEYLRPAF
FT                   GVYAIRAGVDRGGETVWLPGVANLGARPTVDGTVARLEAHLFDVDLDLYDLHLRVRMID
FT                   FLRPEMKFPSFAALKDQIVQDAAAARAMLTAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703542..703991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006240"
FT                   /product="dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71262.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDVRQVRKDTEGYCIEDLSVGMTASFAKTVTEADIVLFAGISGD
FT                   TNPVHINQEYAATTMFQGRIAHGMLTVGFISAVLGTKLPGPGCIYMSQTLKFKAPVRAG
FT                   DTVTARATITELIPEKRRCVIKTVCTVGETVVVEGEALLMVPSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704457..705050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006250"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTRIIVLAIAATTLSGTAVPALAKDKAKVPPVHVEHEDGEPIL
FT                   VHKGEASFYSQKFHGRTTASGEPMNQNKPTAASRTLPLGAKATVTNQDNGKSVDVIVND
FT                   RGPYVDGRVIDLSRSAARKLDMIEDGTAPVKVEVKPSEQPTDTAREKVEEKVDQLAPAS
FT                   QVAERDSRRGAASGGTGDDASGRSDTVSHPGSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        705304..706269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pldB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006260"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71264.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRHVVMRDIAMRDGARLRVAVWPVPRRVHGTALVLTGRAEFIE
FT                   KYAETAAALAARGFRVVAVDWRNQGLSDRPLPNRQIHHLTDFATLVDDLDELHRQVVAP
FT                   VAAETGGPLILLAHSMGALVATLALARHCDDDPGRYAAVLLSAPMYAVNSAPLPRWLMR
FT                   GLAALALACGLGTRYALGQGDYDPANGRFRPGNRITSDPRRYAAFHGPYAARPELRVGG
FT                   VSFAWVAAALDAEDALRHALPLERVRTPVLLLSPPDDRVVRAEAHHAVAARLGNAHLID
FT                   YPGARHELLMECDAIRDRVWADIDAFLDKTLAPDGGPVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        706288..707313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71265.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSMTDFWTASGFHLLTRDADNHLAVTPDFLRAYLLRPEMRPPE
FT                   EACDAERTLHAALLDEPARSVPAPLLGAIADPDARENFQVWLAFRDRLLAAGTLEGCYI
FT                   RLFREGARGVPGLFIDQLAHAILRGILDGTPSGLRARAGELFFREQTVSLEDGRVRLAD
FT                   AETVEVMAASGGFGSLGRLVVEAGTAPRGVELDILDETNHPLYWGRDARHDTVLDITFA
FT                   AAGLDALARVLEAWVAHFLGVTVNIQPVRSIHDDRWVWHVGLDGAATAILNDLYNGVEV
FT                   GEDRLARILALFRLEFADPAAMRPDLAGRPVYLGLAMTEGRRLALKPQNLLVNLPLAPV
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707324..708352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71266.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVGLFVIAVLFMLYFGRDVLLPIMLALILSFLLRPLVRALYRV
FT                   GVPEGIGAAVLVITLFGGVLLAVYTLSAPAAEWVNRMPRVLHELEFKLGDIRAGIERAR
FT                   EASRQIEQITQETGNETGPAREVVVRGPSLMEQAVSQVESVLANVVILQVLLYFFLARG
FT                   RHSLEALIGTMRDVDDRVHYAMVAATLQQNIAAYLLTITLINAMLGLATGLVMWLWGLP
FT                   NPALWGVLVALANYIPFIGPAVMTGVLFLVSVMTFEGIGTILLPPLSFVALTTIEGNFL
FT                   TPMIVGRRLALNPIAVFVSILFWGWLWGIPGALLAVPILAILKILFDAHEPLKPVGALL
FT                   GG"
FT   CDS_pept        708627..709151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="creA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006290"
FT                   /product="CreA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71267.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPFPLMNVSAGLLVLGLLTAGLMPRPAAADDVVGRFSNDWTGN
FT                   GLQVQAIEDPKVKGITCHLVDFDRSLIDRLSKGNWFEDPSNASIACRQTGAVTVGDIDL
FT                   SQKGEEVFSERKSLIFKSIAIRRIYDRPNDTLVYVVYSRQVKDASAKTSISTVPLFSAN
FT                   ATWTKGKPAAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709200..710393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to succinylglutamate
FT                   desuccinylase/aspartoacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71268.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAQARPTPLIGQGNPITQASSRRRRQFFMILPCRRNSAPGPPAK
FT                   KAVASDPAALARGRLVRHTVENAHRWRAFRLTDPLFAPVELTPPDIAPHRRGNTGIDHV
FT                   TSLSAAEPGPHVVLNALVHGNELCGAIALDALLRMGLRPARGRLTFVFANTAAYAGFDP
FT                   RNPYASRYLDEDFNRLWSPEHLDGRRDSAELRRARILRPVYESADLLLDLHSMTADTAP
FT                   LTLCGRTNRGRDLALGLGYPAWVVADGGHAGGKRLIDYGGFAEPEGSRTAILVECGQHW
FT                   RAETATVALESCLRLLLGLEMIPPEAIAPPANGPRLRPRSEPQRVVEVTEAVTASSERF
FT                   RFTAPFVGMEVIGRAGTVIGWDDDHAITTPYDDCVLIMPARRVKSGQTAVRLGRIVG"
FT   CDS_pept        710437..711303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006310"
FT                   /product="N-formylglutamate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVIDDVLVRNDPAGHRLPVLFDSPHSGSVYPADFQVICPLPLL
FT                   RQAEDTHVEELFASAPDHGATLLCALFPRTCIDVNRAVDDIDPALIDGDWPAPLRPTPR
FT                   STLGMGLIRSMLRPGVPLYDGKLPAAAVADRIDRYYRPYHAQMRLALDGLAARFGVVWH
FT                   VNCHSMPSSLRPDGRDPLAVDFVIGDRDGTTSEPGFVRLVAETLRGFGHRVAINDPYKG
FT                   VELLARYGEPARGRHSIQLEINRRLYMNEDTLERHDGFVRLKGEIDMLIRRIADYAGQH
FT                   VLGRAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711383..711703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFDDREKAFETKFQHDEDLLFRIRARRDRLAGEWAADLMGLSG
FT                   AEAEAYARQIVDTDIATPGPHDIRDRLRTDLHARGVDISDHRVEKQMAQFLDIARQQVN
FT                   RD"
FT   CDS_pept        711876..712649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71271.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSVILLRRPDATWPLALAGNRDEMAGRPWRPPARHWPDRPNVVA
FT                   GLDELAGGSWMGLNDEGVAAVILNRFGTLGPEAGKRSRGELVLDALDHADAADAARGFA
FT                   HLDIRAYRPFNLVIADNRDAYLVVHRGANPRHRPEVSSIPAGVHMLTAFELDDPQDPRT
FT                   AFYRPLFAHAVPPSADAADAESFGWGGWPELMGSRIWEGTPDERGAMDFLLPGGFGTSS
FT                   SSLLALPAVERPDLKPIWRFAPGRPHAVDYAPVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        712791..713555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006340"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRRRIYEGKAKVLFEGPEPGTLVQYFKDDATAFNNQKKGVITG
FT                   KGVLNNRISEYLMSRLSEIGVPTHFMRRLNMREQLVREVEIIPIEVVVRNVAAGSLSSR
FT                   FGIPEGTPLPRSIIEYYYKSDELNDPMVSEEHITAFGWAAPQDLDDMVALSLRVNDYLS
FT                   GLFLGIGLRLVDFKLEFGRLWENEEMRIVLADEISPDNCRLWDVKTNEKLDKDRFRQDL
FT                   GRVEEAYQEVARRLGILPEGGPSDVKGPKTIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        713604..713846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006350"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKVHVTLKRGVLDPQGKAIAHALHTLGFDGVEDVRAGKVIELQ
FT                   LKSTDEATARKEVEAMCGKLLANTVIEDYAIELVA"
FT   CDS_pept        713878..714504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006360"
FT                   /product="DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAYLAALDPIFAECLRVGGPVIRDFVRPTGFVGLLRMVMEQQL
FT                   STKVALALWAKLQERVGGPVTPEAILALDDEALRACGFSRQKIGYARGLAEAAAGGLLD
FT                   FDIIHDLPDEEAIARLVALKGIGRWSAEVYLMAALDRPDIWPVGDLAIQLGVQRLKGWA
FT                   DRPTAKQLIEVAEPWRPYRSLAARLVWHHYVALQEQARAARKARP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714511..715491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006370"
FT                   /product="lipid kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71275.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTVLMDEGPAIDAGDGGHGGDAAIKVRRLLVIHNPTAGGRRAR
FT                   RLRAVVARLEARGLSVAVKPTGKRGDAEEFARAADPASVDAVIAAGGDGTINEVINGLA
FT                   IHAEAGRPLPLGIVPMGTANVLAAELGLGTDADAIAAAIAGGRRAVIWPAQANGRIFSM
FT                   MAGVGLDARVVEQVDPQVKRLIGKGAYVAETLVQLATRPDHRYLVTLDDGEAQEVASVI
FT                   VAKGHFYGGRFVCAPDARLTEPELHVCLFPRGGRLNALRYVWGVTGGRLAHFPDYRVVT
FT                   AKRVRIEGPAGDGLFADAVQGDGDVLARLPVEITLAGWRLPVLAG"
FT   CDS_pept        715690..716532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006380"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71276.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTERKMDAVPAVKRYRSIWISDVHLGTRGCQAELLLDFLKHTE
FT                   SDHLFLVGDIVDGWRLKKSWYWPQAHNDVVQKIMRRARKGVEVYYIPGNHDEAARDYVG
FT                   LQFGGVQVVDEWIHTTADGKRLLITHGDKFDAVVRYAKWLALLGDHAYVALLQVNTAFN
FT                   WIRRKLGFNYWSLSAYLKHKAKTAVEFIGKYEEALGEEARRRKVDGVVCGHIHTAEMRD
FT                   IEGILYCNDGDWVESCTALVEHDNGALEIIHWAEVMARRVPATSPGTDKITAKEREAA"
FT   CDS_pept        716529..717527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006390"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71277.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILIVSDAWHPQVNGVVRTIGTVRQELEAMGHSVEVIGPDRFRT
FT                   LPMPTYPEIRLALGAKRRLWAMIEGMRPDCIHIATEGPLGFAARAYCLKHGKPFTTAYH
FT                   TRFPEYVRDRAPIPLALSYAVVRRFHKPSSAVMVATQTIEDALKGRGFTNIRRWTRGVD
FT                   TELFHPRDKGFLDLPRPVSMYVGRVAVEKNLEDFLRLDLPGTKVVVGDGPAREDLQRKY
FT                   PGVHWVGAKHGEDLARHYAAADVFVFPSRTDTFGLVLLEALASGVPVAAYPVPGPLDVV
FT                   NGSGAGCLDEDLKRAVEGALTISGEKCRDYALGYSWRRSAEQFLSNLRPFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717562..718398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NS99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NS99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71278.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSFLRSISETKRTRRANIHLGVSLAFVAGAINAGGLLAVLQYT
FT                   SHMSGIVSSIADNLVLGNLVALATGLASVASFASGAAYSTILISWGRHHRMHSAYAYPL
FT                   FWEALLLLGFGFLGNSLDEHRALFTPATVLLLCFIMGLQNAIITKVSNAEIRTTHMTGV
FT                   VTDIGIELGKLVYINLGKESARYQPVHANWPRLGVLFALLTAFCGGGVIGAAGFKYVGY
FT                   ISTVPLAGFLVLLAIVPLVDDARARTRLLLRQRLRNGGGVGQRRRETPPLAGDRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        718704..719990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006410"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71279.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHSLYRGLTSVAGPAVRFYLDRRRAVGKEDPARQPERLGTASRV
FT                   RPDGPLAWVHAASVGEANSVLVLIGRLLDEAPDLTVLMTTGTVTSAELMGRRLPARAIH
FT                   QYVPVDLPDAVDRFLDHWRPDAVLWTESEIWPNLLSGIRDRSIPAALVNARMSERSFSR
FT                   WRNAPGLIGGLLSTFQVTLAQTEGDADRLRRLGATGVASVGNLKFSAEPPPAAADAMDP
FT                   LRAALAGRPVWLLASSHPGEDGIAAAVHAALAPALPGLLTVIAPRHAHRGDAIAELMRA
FT                   RGLPVRQRTAGHLLPGPEHAVYVADTMGELGLFYRAAPVVCMGGSFIPHGGQNPVEPAQ
FT                   LGCAVLYGPHMFNFGEITHMLEAAGGALPVADGDALIRETRRLLTDDRARDRVVAGAAR
FT                   VTADNRRIIDRALSALAPVLGAAGIGTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        720005..721015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006420"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPAFWYRPPGLASALLAPLGALYGLAGRRRIAGTVPRRIGAPV
FT                   VCVGNLVAGGAGKTPVGLALIAALRARGVAVHALTRGHGGREAGPLAVDPARHTAADVG
FT                   DEALLLAGASPCWVARDRVAGAERAVAAGAGVIVMDDGFQNPALYKDLALIVADGAVGF
FT                   GNGRLVPAGPLRERVADGLARADALVILGEDRHGVAALAGGRPVLAARLEPDPRVAATL
FT                   AGRDILAFAGIGRPEKFFATLEALGARIADAVPFADHHPYRPAELAALIGRARALGAVP
FT                   VTTAKDAVRLPPDLRAKVTVLPVSVRWAEEGADDGPLAALLTRLLLKGSADGQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        720999..721895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006430"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPRSPLRKWLERRIGYPVEALLVHGVCRLFRALPLDRASALGG
FT                   WIGRTVGPWLPNSARARRNLTRAFPEKGGAEIDAIMRGMWDNLGRTIAEYPHLEQIGRE
FT                   RIDIVGIEHVDALRDDGKAGFMVSGHLANWEVQSVAARLRGLELGLVYRAPNNPMVGEL
FT                   LVKLRGAATGTHIPKGPDGARILLRHLTKGGHVGMLIDQKMNDGIPVPFFGRDAMTAPA
FT                   AAVLGMKLKLPLCAARTERLEGAHFRVTVLPPEEYPTSGDRNADARILMERLNRLLEDW
FT                   IRDKPAQWLWIHRRWPD"
FT   CDS_pept        721930..722592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006440"
FT                   /product="leucine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="lysine exporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71282.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPLDLHLLQLYLVAVFVLVLAPGPDSLLVLTRSIADGRQAGVV
FT                   ATVGICVGNTVHSLLAAAGISALIAASTALFDLLRYAGGAYLAWIGLRALWSVWISRGD
FT                   EPVPAVEAPAPSRAGRVFLQALLTNLLNPKIILFQLAFVPQFIAPALGHVALQTFILGN
FT                   IISVLGGLYLVGIAALSAGAARRVLSSPRVRRAMDGVAGVLFLGFAVRLLLTDRKFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722630..723535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71283.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLPGGSRHGGAVFHRACAAMTLLACIHDKAPLIEARDPDLGDLF
FT                   PPGFLELYEVHSYRNAARILAHACTAEFREITERLMEFRIRTEDIVASGGNKSQIAKTM
FT                   ERMLNPLGWNETRIRGDLFITKMIVTHEEKRRIAGKNRGQTVTEQRQREELYKVNGFID
FT                   GHKIDFVKGRVSFDLEWNSKDQTFDRDLYAARTFYECGIINAGVLLTRSAELIPLFTEV
FT                   ARRVEMKNFQNKYGASTTWMKKLLYRLDAGRGGGCPVLALGLRPAVVSDFEEWKERHPV
FT                   VRQAATFDVDTGAEDEDDLW"
FT   CDS_pept        723627..726821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006460"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71284.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETRPIRRGTVMSDEFLFAEEEPAVEAPGEAAEPVEPWLILIVD
FT                   DDPAIHATTKMVLRGFSFEGRPAQFLSAATAGEARGLLRDTPAIAVILLDVVMESDDAG
FT                   LRLVRFIRNELNNRRVRIILRTGQPGQAPERDVILSYDINDYKSKTELTAQKLFTSVVA
FT                   ALRGYQDITAIEDHREGLERILDSSSTLLGKRTMAEFVRHAVAQIVAVCPPGDGVALVS
FT                   RLTDGPRPAEPLVLGGAGRHAGMEGTLLFLALPPDAAQVVRAALADGRNRYERGHSVLV
FT                   FRSATRRHDTVVYLGHGRALSADERRLLEVFCAKVAIGFDNVHLYEELTELNRSLEGQV
FT                   AQRTRDLVAAREAAEAARSEAEAANQAKSLFLATMSHEIRTPMNGIQGMLELLEHTSLT
FT                   GDQRELVSVVRESAGALLTIINDILDFSKIEAGRLDLERVPVALANVVEGVADTLAPSA
FT                   RAKGLSLVTYIDPDLPAEVLGDPVRIRQVLFNIAGNAVKFTQSGSVTVRVELAHFDGDR
FT                   VTIRVAVIDTGIGIAKEDQSRLFRPFTQAEVSTTRRFGGTGLGLSICRRLAELMGGDVG
FT                   VTSEVNAGSTFWFTFAAELVSTTVDELPQRAPLQGVTVLLLVADEQERGFLARYLNADG
FT                   AQVVEAANAAVALDTLLPTAACDVLVFTHCTDVTALESDPRGRVRGRVLIGGETLKADE
FT                   PPPPGASGAGAGTVVLSRPVRRGGLVRAVLAAAGRVAAGESGRGDQQPQPEPAALAAGR
FT                   RRLPTVEEARARGRLILVAEDHPTNRQVIQRQLTLLGHVMETAEDGLQALALWRAGGHG
FT                   LLLTDCQMPEMDGMELARGIRAAEEAGGSPRLPIVAITANATENEAQLCLLAGMDDTLA
FT                   KPVSLADLRRVIDRFLPPLEGEDWEPEEAGDQPRGHQLQDDHPQDGPRRDGPMLNMPAG
FT                   TAGLHQPARHGTPAPVFTPPVITAGLPPLDVEALIALFDGDGDFVRHLLGEFVTSNSAS
FT                   HRWLTEALAGGSWDEVRQAAHKLAGSSRTVGARDLAEAAAAVELAVLDQTLDGIAALAA
FT                   RVDVELKRVIAHIETV"
FT   CDS_pept        727045..727896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006470"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71285.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIVVCIKQVPDSAQIRIHPVTNTIMRQGVPAIINPFDLFSLEEA
FT                   LRLKDKVGARVTVLTMGPPMAETSLRKALSLGADDAVLLTDRKFAGSDTLATSYALTSA
FT                   IQKLAEEEPVDIVFCGKQTVDGDTAQVGPGIATRLGFEQLTYITKIEDLDIASREIVVQ
FT                   RRSEGGVQVLKTKLPCMITMLEGTNTIRFGKMDDMFRAARYELKSWSRDFTGAEEGRVG
FT                   LKGSPTVVSKVFVPKPRAEKARMIEAASDSPDAMAAAAIDAIFAAQPKLADDLLARAAA
FT                   GL"
FT   CDS_pept        727922..729001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006480"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPSKPQGRKFQLPEHLKVYKDVWVIVEQERGIVHSVSLELLGE
FT                   ARKLADKLGVEVGAVVLGAESPDLNRICGDAIGYGADIVYKVADPALANYRTDPYCRVM
FT                   TEVVNTHKPEIVLLGATTLGRDLAGAIATTLATGLTADCTELDIYADNRSLAATRPTFG
FT                   GTLLCTIQTLAYRPQMATVRPRVMAMPERDDARTGRVIEIRPDLREEDIVTKVLTFIAD
FT                   REQNEAQLAFADIIVSAGKGLGKVENMKLVFDLAKVLGAEVGVTRPLVQAGWATNDRQV
FT                   GQTGKTVRPKLYIAAGISGAIQHRVGMEKSDLILAINTDPNATIFDFAHLGLVGDALRI
FT                   LPALTDAFGRRLSVNRMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        729030..730331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006490"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein-quinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71287.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKFDAIVIGAGPSGNAATYTLASRGLKVLQLERGEYPGAKNVQ
FT                   GGIMYAHELEKIIPDFRDDCPTERHIIEQRVWLLGDDNYVGTNYRSEAFNSDKPNRYTI
FT                   IRANIDKWWGERIRKVGGLQICETTVTELIRDPSGKVIGVRTDREGGEILADVVIMADG
FT                   VNALLAKRAGLQPEAAPENVALAVKEILFIDPELIQQRFGIKEDEGVVIEIMGKVTKGM
FT                   VGTAFLYTNKESLTIGIGCLISDFKNGSCPPYKMLEDLKNHPVIKPLIEGAEMKEYAAH
FT                   MIPEGGYKAVPQLYGDGWMVVGDAAHFNNAAHREGSNLAMASGRMAAETVLDLKATGKA
FT                   YTASNLAAYKKKLDDSFVMKDLKKYRELPGIMHGNKQFFGAYPDEITAAAHNWFTVDSV
FT                   DKKSKEKQIMKSFIKRRSVMGLVGDAIKLVRAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        730328..730621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006500"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIMVKVEEKLYQNRYIVDESRPHIQIKSVEACQTCEKQACTVCC
FT                   PAACYSKNETGGVTLVTDGCLECGTCRVVCQDKGNIAWDYPRGGYGISYKFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730713..731126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006510"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71289.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTYPPPASDPPLRILIVEDESLAAMALEEILGMLGFVIVGIADN
FT                   ADAAIEAALRLRPDVVMMDVRLLGPGDGIGAAAAIRAQTGIRCIFTSAFADAETRYRAA
FT                   ACDPFGFVRKPYFPAELQRALGQAAELLRRGGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731795..732130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006520"
FT                   /product="nitrogen fixation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFTDDLDDLETAEDFLRFFHVTYDQRVVNVNRLHILQRFHDYL
FT                   SADHGMEGLDDDGTSARYRFHLERAYQDFVVSNAIAEKTFKVHKEEARKMADRFVPLDS
FT                   LLGSPVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732144..733031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006530"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71291.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTAPISGTAPHATPGILALLREDVACVFDRDPAARNVFDVLTC
FT                   YPGIHALVMYRFANAAWRRGLRWPARFLSYLARALTNIDIHPGAGIGRRFFIDHGAGVV
FT                   IGETAEVGDDVTLYHGVTLGGTSWTKGKRHPTLMDGVLVGAGAKILGPITVGANARVGA
FT                   NSVVTKPVPPGMTVVGIPGRVVRPETQRRSSDAPLPDHGIDLEHHLMPDPVGKAIACLI
FT                   DHINRIEARLDDRLNSPPINRGAAIPSQFLDKNIRLAEIHLTDIRLDGVACGACGNICD
FT                   QEGCGPSPSTQQHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733028..734161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006540"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71292.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTFATINDTTLRDGEQTAGVAFTLDEKIAIAKALDAAGVPEQE
FT                   IGIPAMGEEEREGIRAVAALGLKGRLMVWCRMHDTDLKAALSCDVGFVNLSMPVSDIHI
FT                   TRKLKRSRAWALAEIERRVKQARDHGLEVSVGGEDSSRADMDFLIAAASVAQAAGARRF
FT                   RFADTLGVLDPFQTRACIERLRRATDLEIEIHAHDDLGLANANSLAAVLGGATHVNTTV
FT                   NGLGERAGNAPLEEVVVSLKHLYHIDSGVETRSLGAISDLVERASNRPVAVNKSIVGAA
FT                   VFTHEAGIHVDGLLRDRATYQNFDPAEVGREHRIVLGKHSGTAAVKLAYEGLGIACDDS
FT                   MAQAVLPRVRALATRAKRPPTPEELHAFLEACLEAMT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734295..735515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006550"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQTMNQAIYLDNNATTRVDPEVLQEMLPLFTEHFGNPSSMHGF
FT                   GAAVGGKIEWARRQVQALLGAAHDSEIVFTSGGTESDNTAILSALEAYPKKREIITSVV
FT                   EHPGVLALCEYLEKKRGCTVHRIPVDGKGDLDMDAYRAALSDRVAIVSFMWANNETGTI
FT                   FPVEELARMAKEVGALFHTDAVQSVGKIPMKLADSAIDMLSLSGHKLHAPKGIGALYVK
FT                   RGLRFRPMLRGGHQERSRRAGTENAPAIVGLGAAAQLALVHMGEENTRVKALRDKLERA
FT                   ILAAVPSCFVTGNPDHRLPNTCNIAFEYIEGEAILLLLNEAGIAASSGSACTSGSLEPS
FT                   HVMRAMGVPYTAAHGATRFSLSRDTTEEEIDRVIAVVPGIIAKLRSLSPYWQQEAGRPK
FT                   EFAPVYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735531..736454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006560"
FT                   /product="nitrogen fixation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71294.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNYTDKVKEHFFNPKNSGVLDSANAVGEVGSITCGDALRLMLKV
FT                   DPDSQIILDAKFQTFGCGSAIASSSALTEMIIGKTVDEALTLTNRDIAEYLGGLPPEKM
FT                   HCSVMGAEALRAAIANYKGEAWEDDHEEGELVCKCFGVDAAMIERAVTVNGLTTLEEVT
FT                   HYTKAGGSCQTCHEKIEEVLEEVLAKTGALKPAAKHAPGTVGLDAIKPLEPRAEPAAAP
FT                   KLTNVQRMKVIMSAIEEMRPQIQRDGGDVELVDIDGKDIYVRLSGACSGCSQSAGTMMG
FT                   VQMKLVEKLGEFVRVKPASLMPAHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736525..736932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006570"
FT                   /product="NifU-like iron-sulfur cluster assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71295.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLTDAAVSTLERVLAKSGGAAAGLRIAVTDGGCAGLKYQMGLE
FT                   AAATDDDAVLSFGPVTIFVDANSQPFLSGVVVDFVEGIEGSGFKFDNPNATSSCGCGKS
FT                   FSAGGEGGGSCSTSSPTSSSGCGSSAPYSTH"
FT   CDS_pept        737057..737806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIVSLTNIFVGFCACRFCDSRDTSPHKKIMVFHGARARTMGRR
FT                   RCVGWLIFSTENPDGCPGSGKARDRMAMEDMDGQPIELRISNGRMAFGDVPEPVDELLQ
FT                   EAVKARDVPDACEALLWEAHRKGPRVLPVFYALYKFYFNRKKLAEAERVARIGLDAAAL
FT                   QGGFPADWPRLRGDSTDWTAAGPARFFLFTMKALAFIELRRHNREKALAILAKMAEIDP
FT                   ADQVGYGTIAALARGLEGGLEGEGGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737969..739084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006590"
FT                   /product="N-ethylmaleimide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTATPDLFTPLRLGAIELPNRVIMAPMTRGRAGDGNCPTALT
FT                   ADYYAQRASAGLIITEATQVCDTAQGYPNTPGIHTDAQTLGWRAVAEAVHAAGGRIVTQ
FT                   LWHVGRISHPLFQPNGAAPVAPSAIAAKGQLFTGAGMEPFPVPRALETSEIPVLVRHFA
FT                   DAAKRAVFDAGLDGVEIHAANGYLIDQFLRDSTNTRTDQYGGSVENRCRFLLEILEATA
FT                   HAVGADRIGVRLSPTGVFNDMRDSDPLPHFLAVTKALNPFNLAYLHVIEGRPGHHMAPP
FT                   EGAPHAAAALRAVYKGPFILNGGYSRADADAALAKGEADAVSFGEAFIANPDLPLRLRA
FT                   EAPLAEPDRNTYYGGDAKGYTDYPALESIAA"
FT   CDS_pept        739130..739906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006600"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71298.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVCEYILEAKPAACQVCICILIIKPKRPAGEGRALDASKEAAGK
FT                   DDGGCCPGNGSEGEGGGRRRDRAATENALLDAAKMVFAERGFDAATTREIAGRAGVNEQ
FT                   LIQRYFSGKSGLLLAVVERYWREESGGCALPPPDEDLETDLVHFLHAQLKHSWACRDFT
FT                   RVVLARALVDPAIADEMARTLSQSRIPCLIKRLEGHRDRGAIAADADLANVAAGIATLS
FT                   FGLGFLDQVVFGRDDAGICAMVGTLAHTIAHGLTPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739911..740843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rarD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006610"
FT                   /product="chloramphenicol-sensitive protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71299.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIPTPAKAPTSTSAAFVAALSSYLIWGLVNPVFFKSLGDVGAV
FT                   EIVAHRVVWTVVLVGSIVLATRGPAAIVTAVGSWRRLGVLVVTTLLVTVNWTVFIWAVV
FT                   NSRLVEASLGYFINPLINVLLGVLFLHERLSRGRMLAVAIATAGVGSLVASYGAVPWVA
FT                   LSLALSFGFYALVRKKAAIDPLIGLLVETALLLPAALGYLLWLGGGGAFGHGWGESILL
FT                   VLAGPMTAVPLVLFMIGAGRLTLTTMGLLQYVGPTGQLLLGVLVYGEAFTRGHAITFAC
FT                   IWVALAVFTADAVHNHRRTSRAAAAAAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741000..741335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glrX5"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ydhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006620"
FT                   /product="monothiol glutaredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71300.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDQTVVERIEQDIKHNDVVLYMKGTPVFPQCGFSAAVVQVLSHT
FT                   GVKFKGVNILEDPGLRQGLKEYSNWPTFPQLYVKGELVGGCDIVREMYESGELQALLAD
FT                   KGVATAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741436..741675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006630"
FT                   /product="BolA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71301.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMEAATIEKLIKEGIPDAVVEIADLRGDGDHYAALVTSAAFKGK
FT                   SRVQQHQMVYASLQGKMGGELHALALTTAVPEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741823..743118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006640"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71302.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPRYTRQEMARIWEPENRFRIWFEIEAHACDAQAELGVIPKEAA
FT                   KAVWERGKWEIDRIDEIERETRHDVIAFLTNLAEHVGPEARFVHQGMTSSDVLDTCLAV
FT                   QLTQAADLLLADMDALLAALKRRALEHKNTVTIGRSHGIHAEPTTFGLKLAGHYAAFAR
FT                   GRERLVQARQDIATCAISGAVGTFANIDPRVEEHVAAKLGLSVEPVSTQVIPRDRHAFF
FT                   FSVLGVIASSIENLATEIRHLQRTEVREAEEYFHPGQKGSSAMPHKRNPVLSENLTGLA
FT                   RIVRSAVVPALENVALWHERDISHSSVERMIGPDATVTLDFALVRLTSMMEKLVVYPER
FT                   MQRNLDDLGGLVFSQRVLLALTQAGMSREDSYKAVQRNAMQVWEKGGNYLDLLSNDADI
FT                   AKHIGRDKLEPMFDMTYHTKHVDTVFKRVFGA"
FT   CDS_pept        743620..746853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006650"
FT                   /product="signaling protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71303.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVSALVLGLGLYFVWQHWADLEHDLEQSEARYVQEQRQALAQE
FT                   VENAQSYLAYMRSRVEPLLKEQLRAQVDEAYSIARSIHDREKDILPEKAVKESIKETLR
FT                   PLRFSGGRGYYFISDLNADTVLMPVDPSREGTSPFATPDPQAAAAARELMRAVQDPSLR
FT                   GFARYRWHPPDDPAHTADKPAGDKTAPVTDRPAIDKLAFVRRFEPYGWVIGASDSLSAV
FT                   EARLQRESLDRLRAFRFGETGYIGVLRQDGQVLLSPTAPASEGMNARDLPWKTERDLVI
FT                   RLLELGRQGGGELRYDWIHPVTGQPTPKMAYVAAPGVWGWILIAGFYIDDVGKEMEIRR
FT                   AEISRGVNQRVWTTVAVLALALAASVGVSWLVTGWIRRIVGSYQQRVSHSDSMLRERAR
FT                   QLYLANFFVDHVSEIVVLADAGLRITYVNPFGCQALGGTLEDLVMGQADLLKRFAAEGE
FT                   NAASHYETVYHTADGRMLELEVTASRITYEGEVYYSAIARDVSERKRAEWQLRLSAKVF
FT                   DNASEGMFVANDQRQIVAANDAFSRITGYGRDEVLGQGPGFLRSDRNPPGFYAELWAQL
FT                   RRDGHWAGEIWSTRKSGEVFPEWLSVTVVRNEDGAVANYIAAFTDITETRAQEERIRHL
FT                   AQFDFLTDLPNRFLLRDRLERAMLAAGRHGSRVGLLFVDLDRFKTINDSLGHQVGDSLL
FT                   REVAARLVGTVRASDTVSRQGGDEFIILIGDMDDGEAAGIVARKVLRSVSEPYLIDGHE
FT                   LQVTPSIGIAIYPDDGTGIDALLKSADMAMYAAKEGGRATYRFFTPELNRRASDRLWTE
FT                   NNLRRALANNELELHFQPQFSMDGRRLIGAEALVRWRQPDGTLIMPGQFIPVAEDTGLI
FT                   LPLGDWVLGEACRRAAELMRHRTLVIAVNLSAVQVRRPGLAERVAGWLAAYGVPSSALE
FT                   LEVTESVLMDESDVVSETFAQLREMGVPVAIDDFGTGYSSLAYLKRFRVDKLKIDRSFV
FT                   SGLRAGNPDSGAIAEAIIGMARSLRMQTLAEGVETEEQYDCLARLGCDQCQGYLLGRPM
FT                   PYEEFLALVRRDAGMAGNRVAEVVAEVVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746906..747697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71304.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQRGPSPLPATLPAPARRRRRTAARPPRPPQPPRALEISGLPVP
FT                   LELRESARATRMTLRVDAGRGLVEVVVPVGVSETDARQFVGRHDGWLRARLAAMPPSLP
FT                   FADGASVPYLGVEHVIRHDPALRGPSRIEDGALLVGGQPEHVARRVRDFLTAEAKRELA
FT                   TRARLKAASIGARVAAVTIRDTKSRWGSCSSTGRLSFSWRLILTPEPVLDYVVGHEVAH
FT                   LREMNHSQRFWALCASLTAGRGVDWPRAWLKANGTRLLRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        747927..749621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006670"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGPPLSLAGHMPMPLIPERTPTREDWLDALLSAEGHPQALLGAD
FT                   GRVLVANRAFADGLGRPAAAVEGRPLAELLPADGVDGIGSLLRQVMATGAPARAVGPVP
FT                   GLAGISALTWALTPVPDAGGRIRAVALAADPAAALTAKLAADLAEARTEVMRARADAER
FT                   ARTAKGKFLSAASHDLRQPFQAMHLFHHLLSSRLTDPAAIELANRLEQSIIGGETLLRA
FT                   LLEVSALEAGLVTAKPRVFPVDDLLARMLEEFGPEAEAKGLRFNVHPLDAEVASDPALM
FT                   ERLLRPILANALRYTQSGGVLLAARRRGATLRIEVWDTGIGIDPAHHAVIFEDFHQLGN
FT                   PGRDRKQGLGLGLAIVRRLAQVLGHPVTVRSRPGRGSVFAVEVPLTGADGDRAGGDSSD
FT                   SEPEPGAGPSSAGPSSAGSPSGGAAAGTVLVIEDDAMQLEGIGLLLRGWGYEVIPARGI
FT                   DEACAGLDGAATPPDLVLSDLRLSGPESGIDAIQAVRARCGRRVPGVIVTGDTDPDRLR
FT                   SVDRSGFPLLHKPCDPAVLRRLLSRSVTGGPDGAPAAGQRTDPAGFR"
FT   CDS_pept        749909..751261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006680"
FT                   /product="sn-glycerol 3-phosphate transport system
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.GR.S"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71306.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRRKLALLTGAAATTALLLAALPGAALAQGRTVIDFWHGLPQP
FT                   LGGQLEQIVKDFNDSQQAVQVNASYKGSYPETMQAAIAAFRAGNAPHIVQMFEVGTATM
FT                   MAAGPAVKPVYQLMQETGASFDPDAYIPAVKGYYSSKDGKMMALPFNSSTAIMFYNKDA
FT                   FQKAGLDPAKPPATWPELIETARKLKASGSSCPFTTSWPTWVQLEQLGAIHNTPFATQA
FT                   NGYGGLNAELKIDAPVYVKHVQTLIDMQKEGLFKYGGRDNKPDALFPSGECAMIQGSSS
FT                   LRSRILKEATFAWGAAPLPYWPEFANNDPKNGIIGGATFWVMTSPKRTPAEYKAVSEFF
FT                   TYLAKPEVDAKWHMDTGYVPVTLKGIEIAKAQGYYEKNPGADVPAAQLTRTPTTENSMG
FT                   LRLGNLPEIRNIIQEELEKAFQGQQDARQALDASIKHGNTVLRNFERANKG"
FT   CDS_pept        751455..752339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006690"
FT                   /product="sn-glycerol 3-phosphate transport system permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.GR.P"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71307.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRVTFDNRLLPYLLLAPQVSVTLVFFIWPAANAIWQSVHLQDA
FT                   FGIRSEFVWFENFTNVLGDPNYIDTLKVTVVFSVAVTVLAMGVALLLAVLADSKIKGAQ
FT                   VYKTLLIWPYALAPAVAAVLWIFIFNPDIGSLGKGLRALGYDWDYRLNGGQALVMVILA
FT                   ASWKQVSYNFIFFLAGLQAIPRSVMEAASIDGAGPARRFWTITFPLLSPTTFFLLVVDM
FT                   VYAFFETFGTIHALTQGGPGKATETLIFRVYQDGVVNNDLGGSSAQSVILMVIVIALTA
FT                   VQFRFVERKVHYS"
FT   CDS_pept        752336..753184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006700"
FT                   /product="sn-glycerol 3-phosphate transport system permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSC9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.GR.P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTRLIDLVPHIVLIAGVLIFAYPIYVTLIGSTWDSGTIGRGEL
FT                   PLWPGGRGMANYAQAWAGEAGERALYTPVRIMMLNSLVMALSIAVGKIAISILSAYAVA
FT                   FFRFPLRMAFFWLIFITLMLPVEVRIIPTYKVVADLGLINSYAGLAIPLIASATATLLF
FT                   RQFFLTIPDELLEAAKIDGAGPVRFFIDVVLPLSRTNIAALFVILFIYGWNQYLWPLLV
FT                   TSSTDMETIVTGITKMIGTGESANDWHLIMATTVLAMLPPVAVVVLMQRWFVKGLVDSE
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        753209..754285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006710"
FT                   /product="multiple sugar transport system ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:ABC.MS.A"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71309.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVEIRDVRKSYGPVEAIKGVDIAIGDGEFLVLLGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMVAGLEGITGGEIAIGERVVNDLDPKDRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMTVFDNMAYGLKIRG
FT                   LPKAEIRARVDKAAAILELGRFLDRRPSQLSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVREPAAFLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDAKLRTQMRVEIKRLQDRLGITSLYVTHDQVEAMTLADRILVMNHGVAEQIGTPLEVY
FT                   QRPASLFVAGFIGSPPMSVLDGRIDDHGGAVLLPGGQSLSLPRPRPIDAGRPIKLGIRP
FT                   EHLAVAEAGFSPGFSIEVELVEALGADTVVYGRLAGGESLLVRMAGIPTVRERDRLTVV
FT                   PQADALHLFDAATGRRVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754332..754577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71310.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPNRAGVQDARPDVHSIAMDMMTEPTKPQQDAAEAVADTTITEA
FT                   AEPKGPEQKPGEIGGPKGPEPTRYGDWEFKGRCSDF"
FT   CDS_pept        754626..755630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006730"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71311.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTSYLKTTILLAGLTALFMAVGFLLGGKTGLVIAFVVALGMN
FT                   LFSYWNSGDMVLSMYGAREVDAYSAPEFHGIVARLAERAGLPMPRVYIIENDQPNAFAT
FT                   GRDPEHAAVAATTGLLHRLTPEEIAGVMAHELAHVKNRDTLIMTITATIAGAVSMLANF
FT                   GLFFGGSSNDERGGNPLGMVGAILAAILAPIAATLVQMAISRTREFEADRIGAEICGRP
FT                   NWLADALANIHNSATHIPNQQAEAHPATAHLFIANPLSGASMASLFSTHPDMGERVARL
FT                   RAMAAPAGGFGGGFAAAQPQPRDGRSPWGAPPQGGGGNAEGGFMPRNRRGPWG"
FT   CDS_pept        755742..756674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006740"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAVKYRLVTRSDFDGLVCAVLLKDLGILDEIKFVHPKDMQDGK
FT                   VEITGRDITTNLPYVDGAHLVFDHHLSETMRVGEKPNYVIDPKAPSAARVVYEYYGGKE
FT                   RFPTISDEMMTAVDQADSAQYQREDILNPTGWTLLNFIMDARTGLGRFREFRVSNYQLM
FT                   MDLIDHCRSLDIARILELPDVKERVELYTQHAELFVDQLKRCATVRGNVVVLDLRKEET
FT                   IYAGNRFMIYALFPDTNVSIHVLWGLKRQNTVLACGKSILNRSAKTDIGPLMLQYGGGG
FT                   HQAAGTCQIGNDRAEEVLEAIVARMRADG"
FT   CDS_pept        756571..757419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71313.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAAIRRPAPARSATIGPKRCWRPSSPACGPTGEDDRRGIERLS
FT                   AFLPFPDGALFDIGWLSALADEVPRAEALDRARPVVAGAIRRTDAAGAAALAAIDALVT
FT                   GAALDAIPALLAAETEGLPEAAAASERSLHDLMSRVAYKRRELMPLFPPLIERIAAVHA
FT                   AAIQACGRARWRLMAARARLRPGRPSSPIQGAGTRYVKSDRFDARAAESLPAIDRTRAD
FT                   RILKRLGEVPVPDELELRPLDDGDDLWTIRAGGASRFILRVERDRRGPFYMVEDVGPQA
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757428..758411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006760"
FT                   /product="cobalamin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71314.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSAFGGPGPLLLLLLALGIDALFGDWLDRVLPDPAKLAQRFCN
FT                   AADARLNRAERGKSAQVIRGALVVLALLLIAVAAGLLVEWIGSIGRGWMVELLGLLCGL
FT                   RGRAAWSRVRAVRRALESGGVVAGQEAIQSLTRRHVYGLDEHGVARAAVEAAARAFDRK
FT                   LVAPVFGYALLGLPGLFVWTAMDGADAALGSPGIRHGRFGSTAATLDDALNALPARLAG
FT                   LLLALAAPFIATAKAGAALRALGRDARKHPSLNMGWPIAAMAGALGLALGGPHRDGGVV
FT                   ITESWIGDGRARATPADIGRALALSAVAALLLVGLVALLLWGLAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758472..759191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006770"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71315.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPADRGAWIGRPPRVDRAGLGDEGRSGKDGGLLASIRHPCCQG
FT                   RIPAMKRLLLATLFAAGLSVSALPVSAPAFAQISLFQDTGLMQAVNDGDVAKAKGALLR
FT                   GENPNQADIHGKTVLLSAIDRANPALVSLLLDNGANVNRADKAGNTPLLSAAENGHSEL
FT                   VDLLLKKGAKVDLENREGMTPLMVAARNGRADVVDRLLKAGAKVDRSDFTGRTALNWAQ
FT                   ESRNARVGTLLRQAGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        759275..759907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71316.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESHDHKPTTVDSSAWTGDAATGANATLREAVAVFDSRDALQNA
FT                   VDDLTLAGFQRHELSLLASDETIRERLGDDSPRDADSLAHDPDAPRQAYLSPEDVGSGK
FT                   GVAVGFPAYVGAIIATGAVLATGGTALAAAAAAAAAGLGSGAAGSFLSQWITDKRNEPM
FT                   LQRLDAGGILLWVAVGDAAREAMALEILNRHAARPAETHDVRQSGSM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759946..761370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPTGFRPDRRQTLGLLLGAAASAAAASAAEPALAQGTPPANAA
FT                   PPTPPADVGVPRLGEELTPFGAVRAGNRTRAIPPWTGGLTEPPRGYVPGRPSPDPYIED
FT                   VRWFTVTAADVERYKVRLTAGQQALLAKYPESFQLALFPCRRSAAAPQRIYDASLANAG
FT                   RAAVGENGMALRDATVGVPFPIPANGVQAMWNHKLRWRGGPLSRTSLTVVQAGDGTRSF
FT                   SRLREDFLSPYAAGDMAAPPLLYRRTILDPKEQAGGSLILQGTLDPIATRTRAWVREGE
FT                   RGRVVPAPDFAYDTPDPVTGGICTADMLDMFSGALDRFDYTLVTRREMYMPYNAHRLVN
FT                   PNLAMRDTLWPGHPNPQFLRYEMHRVWVVDARLKPNFKHALPDRTFYLDEDSWQILASE
FT                   HYNGKGDLLRYAEAHTLPHWQVPVLLPTVEFAFDLTADRYAARGMENGQPPPQFDAPLT
FT                   PEDFTADALIRRGRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(761367..764102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006800"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71318.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGVPDDDEILFADEAAGAASVPGAAHEARDAAIDAAAPPWTIL
FT                   VVDDEADVHSMTGLLLDDVVFQRRRLDLIGCLTAADARAVLEHRRDIAVILLDVVMEED
FT                   DSGLKLVRWIRDELGNRDVRIILRTGQPGQAPQRDVIVDYDINDYKPKADLSAEGLFTT
FT                   VIAALRAFDQIQSIETRVAERTRELRESREQAEEATKAKSAFLATMSHEIRTPMNGVLG
FT                   MLGLLERTELDDHQRDTVGTMRESANALLRIIDDILDFSKIEAGKMDLERVALSVPSLV
FT                   EGVAETLAPAAGAKGLTLLTYVDPAIPQALLGDPVRLRQILFNLAGNAIKFTESGRVIL
FT                   RAELEPAADGAGPGTGTGTEPILRIAVCDTGIGITETTRQRLFQPFTQAESSTTRRFGG
FT                   TGLGLSISRRLAALMGGEIGVESTPGAGSIFWLRLPMAHGALPPSAEEPQEAIELTGLT
FT                   VLLGVPDDTERGFLASYLEQAGARVLPAASPPELAAQARIAREAGCAVGVVTIDEALHV
FT                   PAAAFAPDELGRRSGEARPPVVLLCHETGGSPYPGPLPGTRGTEAGAVVLSRPLRRLVL
FT                   LRAVAVAAGRLGAQPQLQPQPAAHAPEPSTAPPATVTAPKTAPKTAAPGPAAAPTLEEA
FT                   MAAGRLILVAEDNPVNRKVLLMQLQALGYAAEMAPGGAEALAALDAMRQGRRRYALLLT
FT                   DVQMPEIDGFELTRRIRSGEAPADTGTRLPIIAITANAAPADIESYLAAGMDDVLSKPL
FT                   ELSQLAATLARWMPPAPATDQMADRVADRTSAPSSSAGREPLVELGSLRALCGGDAAML
FT                   AELLDDFVSIGRGVVADLGMALDDGDRDWVRACAHNLKGSSRNAGAKPLAEAARLLEQA
FT                   AAEGAPLARLTEAADRLRAVFAATCEAIGKELAGAERPTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(764099..765979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71319.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGTVAAALAALRLTVGRPLNRLVASILESERGGGHQPVDWRAA
FT                   DELGRVIQAHNAMLARLGQEEAALRKSEKRLALAITATRSSVWDYDLETGQYWWSKEFP
FT                   FLLGYGPSELPMTAATWASLLHPDEAERVMVDSRRRLRDRAMAYTAVYRMRRRDGQWAW
FT                   IEDRATAQRDAYGRARRLTGTMSDITERVRAELDLAHERNVLQVTLDNTDQGIIKVDGD
FT                   GRVVTANRRAAELLNVPPTALAGNPPFADVVARQRRQGEFGEMGDDPDLYLTYGTGPGH
FT                   GGDADEPAGMVDQPFTFKRRRPDGRIVEVRTNPLPEGGFVRTLTDVTVEARSAEEIFNA
FT                   MQELERAYADLKETQANLVQAEKMASLALLVAGVAHEINTPIGIAFSCATHLSGRTGQL
FT                   AETFERGTMRKSELAAYVATASEASRLIEQNLTRAAELIQSFKRVAVDQTSEERRRFDL
FT                   LAYLDEVVTSLGPTLRKSPHRVAIACSPGIVLDSFPGALSQVMTNLVMNALTHAFPQDC
FT                   NGHIVIDVDELSEGEVEIRFSDDGVGIAAENLPKVFEPFFTTRRGTGGSGLGLHIVFNL
FT                   VTQSLGGRISVDSVPGDGTTFTLRIPKTAATPQPPTAAPPPPVSLETEPA"
FT   CDS_pept        766859..767164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to anti-sigma-factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71320.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKTTNTGDATEVGMTGRLEFTDHDRLRDIVELLETPGMRRFII
FT                   EMSGLEFIDSAGLGMLLILQEEAETRNIKMIVRCPPGDVRRSIDLARLGEILTLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        767202..768056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71321.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVCRMDGVHHDCAGDRPAEPALRGFSLLRDSVPAEMAARVVARF
FT                   GGTAHGRPDWRPDGPPGGQPDESGNPAGRAMETLLMERADRDRLRAAFDRRPFLTVELG
FT                   EGVDEAAALQDDWSGVPAADHPDLPGFYLSLTTGTAYGLQCPVLVCDELERRGVLEPQR
FT                   RSSVELCLHEAVANAIVHGNLGLSSAVKGEPGGYRRFSEMMRDRLEDPAVLRRRLDIFC
FT                   RWTMHGIAIAVVDQGGGFDADLAPAVTGNKARSGRGFVFMRSLASRVTVTDGGRCTVLQ
FT                   FDR"
FT   CDS_pept        768019..769254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006840"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator modulated serine
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71322.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAAPSSSSTADGAAMAAPALSLSDCRVLIVDDNEFNRKSLALV
FT                   IRRAGITDIAFAENGREGLAAVDRFRPDLVLLDVDMPVMNGWEMCEALRRNATHEELPV
FT                   LFQTALDSDDEQVRCFEAGGNDFISKPIKPGECVARVRHQLEKRKLFNDLATFRERVQR
FT                   ELSHARAMQTSLLPENRRLVEVAERYGLTLDAHFETSSELGGDFWGLYPLGDGRLGLLM
FT                   VDFAGHGITAAINTFRLHTLIDRLPMQHMAPSQWLGQLNAALKDVLPTGQFATAFFGIL
FT                   DLAIDTLTFAAAGSPNPVLGTPGGPKRNGPDIRLLDSAGLVLGASRRARYVDQSHRLPR
FT                   GGFLFLYSDALIECGGEGTAPLGQDAVPDFVRDGLARDRQHPLRPMMDSFYARTSLPLR
FT                   DDLTAVWVARRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(769279..770241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006850"
FT                   /product="NAD+ kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71323.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPRGAADGCAVLHRFVTARWFCRKAGLRYGRAMTDPAAPKATMQ
FT                   PADIPSADAQAPLLPAPDALRIAFACADTDEARAARTRLVHRYGNAIADEADVVVALGG
FT                   DGFLLETLHRALTRNRERPTPVYGMNRGSVGFLLNAYREEDLAERIVASQHVRLHPLRM
FT                   VATRMNGERVEALGINEVSLLRETRQAAKLRITIDGVVRLPELICDGALVATPAGSTAY
FT                   NLSAHGPIVPLNAGVLALTPISAFRPRRWRGALLPHAARITFDVLEETKRPVSAVADFT
FT                   EVREVLRVEVQECRDVGLTLLFDPELNFEERILKEQFAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770302..772617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006860"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71324.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRNLEQTLHRALAHANERRHEYATLEHLLLALTEDSDATAVLR
FT                   ACGIDLDRLRAELSDYLDNELANLITNRPDDAKPTAGFQRVLQRAAIHVQSSGREEVTG
FT                   ANVLVALFSERESHAVYFLQEQEMTRFDAVNYISHGIAKAPGRSDTKRVSGADDEAAAE
FT                   KVVKKGSEALEAYCVNLNKKASGGKIDPLIGREQEVERTIQILCRRSKNNPLYVGDPGV
FT                   GKTAIAEGLARRIVQQEVPEVLRNATIFALDMGSLLAGTRYRGDFEERLKAVVSELEAT
FT                   EGAILFIDEIHTVIGAGATSGGAMDASNLLKPALASGSLRCIGSTTYKEYRSYFEKDRA
FT                   LVRRFQKIDVNEPSIEDAIKILQGLKPYYEKHHKVTYTNDAIRVAVELSAKYIGDRKLP
FT                   DKAIDIIDEVGAAQMLLPENKRRKKIGVKDVEAVVAKIARIPPKSVSRDDKETLLNLER
FT                   DLKTMVFGQNKAIDALVSAIKLARAGLREPEKPIGNYLFTGPTGVGKTEVARQLAMTLG
FT                   IELTRFDMSEYMERHTVSRLIGAPPGYVGFDQGGMLTDAIDQHPHCVLLLDEIEKAHPD
FT                   LFNILLQIMDHGKLTDHNGKIVDFRNVILIMTSNAGAADMAKPAIGFERDRRVGEDIEA
FT                   VEKMFTPEFRNRLDAIIPFAPLTQEVINRVVDKFIMQMEAQLEDRGVSIELNEEAREWL
FT                   GKKGYDPLYGARPLGRVIQEYIKKPLAEELLFGKLSKGGLVKVTVKDDKPAFDYTEGSR
FT                   PKRTSGDDDEEMVSEMAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772626..772952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006870"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease adaptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71325.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSDKRGNDGTNSGVVVKAKPKTKKPSMYKVLMLNDDYTPMEFV
FT                   VLVLERFFSKSREEATQIMLHVHRRGVGLCGVFTYEVAETKVTQVMDFARQHQHPLQCT
FT                   LEKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773333..774073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phasin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71326.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRIATGPPNKPSRGILLRAGRFCAAHNSPVDSAPGSAYLLLML
FT                   QCNIARAPALTGSEGPKSMPRPAAASPGPRGRPPKESARSLPMSDQIAAVTKSVEDAIA
FT                   TAKQNVEGLVKAQQEQIEKASAKVLKSYDELTVLTKENVDALVKSGTVVAKGAEEAGKQ
FT                   VAAFTQSSLEKGVSNAKSLLAVKTIQELVELQSAYTKSSLDALLAESTKLQELTVKIAT
FT                   EALAPLSARVNATVEILSKKPVAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774174..774686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to phasin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFSPKSLETVAAQAKEQYEGLVKAGQEQTVKQFEQTATAAKEQ
FT                   FEKTAAQLLKSYEDLQAAGKANVEALIASSTIAAKGAEDLGREVVAYGQSALDKSITTG
FT                   KALLTARTLQEVVELQNDFLKSSFDSLLAETSRLQELGTKVTNDALAPLNARVTATVET
FT                   FSKPIAA"
FT   CDS_pept        775221..775982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006900"
FT                   /product="proteasome-type protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSE9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:KEGG:K07395"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71328.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYCLGIKTRDGLIGLSDGRITSGSQLSSARKVTMMGSGGDRFFI
FT                   MNSGLRSVRDKTLAYLRRDMQKRRGESYPTMLDAVSAFTACLRQVAAEDRESLEASKLN
FT                   FNLHAIIGGQLAEDREPYMFLVYPEGNWIEVDERTPYLSIGATAYGKPILDRALTYGTD
FT                   MQTALKLAYLSFDSTRFSTNDVGFPIDMVSYHAESRSWRQSNYDYDDLGEQRQWWNRNL
FT                   TELARRMPDGPWVETLVPEEMRVRRTADETA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776017..776859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLPGAADARQATMNQGQQRTARLPVRRHRTARAIAAAAMAASL
FT                   LALAGCGSLGPTDNPLARKLTWFSYLNGDDLRSSCGKDGADRFRLIFNADYNRHVRTYD
FT                   IVREADRGGAAVEAHVIEATDLARLTLADPFSAARGRTATLQLDATQYDSFIGRLREDG
FT                   AFDPPPDGLRLPSNGFYWLISGCRGGQWFFTAYRYPSSRFTDAGFPELLRGIDATGIAF
FT                   PGLPAPDDAPRTLPSSGQLADGGVFFEVRIGRDGRGHYGLVGPTAPFGALLLSALPRD"
FT   CDS_pept        776980..778404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006920"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTDFARIYHRTKHQDLAVGGAIMSVTRNTVRNGLFPFAFRAAD
FT                   AAGGRSAAGVGRHLLAAAALLGMVTAGSCLSAAEALAAKAAAIVVDARTGQVLIDQDAD
FT                   AITHPASLTKMMTLYLTFDALEDGRLTLDQQLPVSSWAESMSPTKLGLRAGQTLKVETA
FT                   ILGLVTKSANDAAVVLAEALGGTESRFAEMMTRKARELGMRHTVYRNASGLPNMEQVTT
FT                   ARDYAALSRALMRDHAKYYPYFSRRNFVYGGRTLPNHNRLMSRYEGMDGIKTGYTVASG
FT                   FNLAASAVRDGRRLVGVVLGGKSAVSRDNKMAALLDQAFGRPNRGRDDEPVVASLDTSR
FT                   SDAVDGEGDDDDEDTEETVVKAAKPVRASLQTAAVPAAPERPEKSAGNASSRWGVQVGA
FT                   FSSKAAGNKAVAQAVKQAPFLLRSAKASVVEAKTGKDTVYRARLIGLDEKDARKACSVL
FT                   TKSGHHCVAVSPGERG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778430..779206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006930"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71331.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAERTGGTSHMHILLVEDETVTRLAARAVLERAGHRVVAVADGA
FT                   AAVAAATHTIFDLILMDLELPDLPGDQAVRAIRRLPHGAAPRILMLTASAGWRGNDRCS
FT                   GCGADGVLAKPLRLDMLAGLPDGSARPAPTAAEPAAEPAFDEGAIRTMREILPAARAAE
FT                   LIERTAEVLREHGQALNEALRQEDLGTAGAMAHKIAGVSGQYGCLDLRRAARALEAELD
FT                   RPKADPARRALLAEGLAGALAPALAFLKGCAAAARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779408..779929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDIAASVSDADSRPGKPGLPAGPEDPGLPAGGAPPIFRGVRRA
FT                   LAMRGYASLTEFRLASGRRADVLAIDEAGGILIIEVKSGVPDFRSDQKWREYRDWCDAF
FT                   YFAVDDGFPTELIPPDCGVMVADAYGAEILREAPVTKLAAARRKTLLLRAAMTGAGRLH
FT                   RIEDPMFTQM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(780058..781329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006950"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWRVAAGPTPGGLCAVLTDLGPETSSIAEALAENLTAALDLSAE
FT                   SFALFDHEDRLVHANERLKRDLPTIADRLVPGVPFEELARGFALADPRLATEEERAAWI
FT                   AARLDRHHRLEPPMVVPLADGRWLLSREHAVPGGVLVHYTDVTMLKLNEERLRLREAEA
FT                   RAARGEAEAASRAKSAFLAQMSHELRTPLNAVLGFSEMLLTEAFGPLGNPRYRSYVGDI
FT                   RDAGTHLLALIDDILELSRLDGGGMPMAAEGVDLDMLSLRVVTALREAAAEGGVIMRRE
FT                   VAPDLPLLQGDAQSLTQMLTNLLSNAVTHTRPGGEVVLTAHLMPDGGIGVMVADTGVGI
FT                   PTADLPRILDPFDPPDSTIARNSCGTGLGLPIVKRLVEMHGGRMELTSQPGVGTSVVLV
FT                   FPAERSLPRDRCRPAPLPPVILPD"
FT   CDS_pept        781347..783386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006960"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71334.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRCVAPGRARHRPAWRTGSDRRHRCRRRAAAVRPAERCPTAAP
FT                   PPDWPSAIPDRSARRRRHGAPPVSRRRPEVAAWRTASDRRTGIPRTRSHHLCHRRKSAC
FT                   RNPSRHHCELFLTNAEGRGGTIAGYLANRGRTARVARKYFGFTEKTMKDLIVSDTLTFP
FT                   CDPPNGGLCNKPCLPYCWVPSRYAAWEAGGTVNGSHDDAGGAVPPLLVFGADGRLADWT
FT                   PAASVLPGLAGRLSIGLQAHELESRLSDGPEAGAPPARRTQTLAGGGALWWFGGSPSRS
FT                   PPPAEPMRDPVGRLFAAASHDLRQPLAALSLLIGTLDSRLDQATGVRPEGGTAARDLLR
FT                   SMAQAVESMRSMVDGHFDLVRLESGLIEPDIRTHAVNGVLMRLALEVAPRFADRGRHFT
FT                   VMPCSAMVRTDPALLERLLHGLVAHILRGTVRGRVLLGCRACGDRLRIELWDSGLGLTP
FT                   QRLGSLRTELAKPTGEGAGLLGLDLTLVRGLACKLGLGVEIRSVEGRGTVFTVTVPLSV
FT                   ELEAGGAAEAAALSGRAASSPNALPNAPPKASAADISRSRILVIEDDPMVLAALEALLA
FT                   QWGCRIVGAESYDMAVERIGRAPEPVDLIISDLRLRGAANGIVAIRQIAKLFDHPVPGM
FT                   ILTGDTDPKRLREARLSGYPLLHKPVAPLALRAAVVRLIGREPV"
FT   CDS_pept        783691..785943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006970"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRYLEGGRTPALSVIVIAGLFLSLAAFLLIRSATRDAAHALAD
FT                   RQAIQLQDELKARFEQQSLLLRALSGPLTGPAPVTDASFATAVGPLLPLYPNLRAVAWA
FT                   RRIAGRDVPLLERAMRSAGHSFFTVRGAGPGGRDADDRSPADEFVNVLVEPRSADGLIG
FT                   LDMAALPGQRDVLVRSCAANRVIIAEGEPLKAELGMNTALIYLPVYSREVDRDDGLAEG
FT                   RPLCDVLTGFLWTGFDVGRLLRDSARRIGLTVGDAYLLESPERSDGAPPRLLAAEGALG
FT                   DSGALSHPPERPLSVEQLTGPAAAHVIIRDIAYGGRVWRLIVLPQTAHSFGAEDRLAWS
FT                   MLIGGLLLTAGVAAYVLREARTKRLLQTEARARAAMARALRESEERFRLALRCSKVTLF
FT                   SQDRELRHLWVYCPRADLRPERMIGHTDADLFPEEEAERMSAIKRSVIDSGAGARCELQ
FT                   LTYGGSRRVLDLSVEPMRDDTSAVTGIMCAAIDVTESAAIREALARAHAEAERANDAKS
FT                   RFLAAASHDLRQPFQAMSLFHHILMSKLDDPGQREVATKLGEALTAGNMLLSTLLDTSA
FT                   LEVGTIKPRVVDFKVQTILSRLTVEIGDQATDRGLQLRTVPSSARVLSDPILLERMVRN
FT                   LLVNALRYTGEGRILLGCRRRSDGQGGSRLSIEVWDTGPGIAEAEMTAIFEDFYRCGTD
FT                   QRDSGGGLGLGLSIVRRMAQVLDHPVAVRSRPGHGTMFAVSVPLAERHRACCAAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        786503..787891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="AZL_006980"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AZL_006980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI71336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3NSF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3NSF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI71336.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENVTFEEIRVGQQASLSRRLTMSDIELFATVSGDLNPSHVDED
FT                   YAVDHKVVGHGMWSGSLISAVLGTLLPGPGTVYVGQDLRFERPVLLGDIVTVTVTAKSK
FT                   DAVRNTVVFDCLCVNQDGRTVATGVAEVIAPTEKVRRAAAELPQVQVIRHDGHELMLKK
FT                   CESLPPVPTAVVHPCDESSLRGAVEAAEANLIDPVLVGPAAKIRSVADAHG