(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AP011529

ID   AP011529; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2234389 BP.
XX
AC   AP011529;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA37285;
XX
DT   08-MAR-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Deferribacter desulfuricans SSM1 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Deferribacter desulfuricans SSM1
OC   Bacteria; Deferribacteres; Deferribacterales; Deferribacteraceae;
OC   Deferribacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2234389
RA   Takaki Y., Shimamura S., Fukuhara Y., Horikawa H., Ankai A., Harada T.,
RA   Hosoyama A., Oguchi A., Fukui S., Fujita N., Takai K.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (09-JUN-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Yoshihiro Takaki Japan Agency for Maine-Earth Science and
RL   Technology, Extremobiosphere Research Program; 2-15 Natsushima-cho,
RL   Yokosuka, Kanagawa 237-0026, Japan URL    :http://www.jamstec.go.jp
XX
RN   [2]
RC   DOI:10.1093/dnares/dsq005
RX   DOI; 10.1093/dnares/dsq005.
RX   PUBMED; 20189949.
RA   Takaki Y., Shimamura S., Nakagawa S., Fukuhara Y., Horikawa H., Ankai A.,
RA   Harada T., Hosoyama A., Oguchi A., Fukui S., Fujita N., Takami H.,
RA   Takai K.;
RT   "Bacterial lifestyle in a deep-sea hydrothermal vent chimney revealed by
RT   the genome sequence of the thermophilic bacterium Deferribacter
RT   desulfuricans SSM1";
RL   DNA Res. 17(3):123-137(2010).
XX
RN   [3]
RX   DOI; 10.1099/ijs.0.02479-0.
RX   PUBMED; 12807210.
RA   Takai K., Kobayashi H., Nealson HK., Horikoshi K.;
RT   "Deferribacter desulfuricans sp. nov., a novel sulfur-, nitrate- and
RT   arsenate-reducing thermophile isolated from a deep-sea hydrothermal vent";
RL   Int. J. Syst. Evol. Microbiol. 53(Pt 3):839-846(2003).
XX
DR   MD5; a43843d9a4ba54350234ac4dcace703d.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_0910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_1193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_1323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_1326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_1555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_1635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_1716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_2039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_2083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_2121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_n01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_n02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_r01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_r02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_r03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_r04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_r05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_r06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; DEFDS_t43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001121370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_0910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_1193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_1323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_1326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_1555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_1635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_1716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_2039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_2083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_2121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_n01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_n02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_r01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_r02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_r03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_r04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_r05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_r06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; DEFDS_t43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001712355.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2885270; 20189949.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3236037; 22180813.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3271361; 21320320.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01315; CRISPR-DR2.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP011529.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP011529.
DR   StrainInfo; 302381; 1.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2234389
FT                   /organism="Deferribacter desulfuricans SSM1"
FT                   /strain="SSM1"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:639282"
FT   CDS_pept        135..1244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0001"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79513.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKCIKNDLQELVQHANNFTTTKNINTVLQNLFIEAEGNTITIK
FT                   STNLQTAFTGKFETEIIESGTTTVPAKKLLEILKELPDGNIIDAEFTGSKLVIKSGKSI
FT                   FTLSTISPEYFPTVSEIVPEYFIRLKSDVFKSMLEKVNFCISNDHSKVEYTGGHIKVFG
FT                   NKIELSAADFQKIAIAESKFDEEFSDEFTINVPKKTVNELIKLLDYSEYVEIETDKKQA
FT                   LFKINNITIYTKLIEKYIQSLSKLFDIQPKITVSIHKESFLNSVKRVSTLTSDITHAAV
FT                   FSFNTDKLDIYSLETEYGQGYESIEGITYEGEPIEIILNTKHVIEVMNHINTEYFTMKM
FT                   IGRKNPVLFYPDEDWYKYLLTPISIERRI"
FT   CDS_pept        1244..2245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0002"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79514.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDELKIVNVRNIEHLSIKFDHKRNYIIGENGSGKTTILESIVT
FT                   SLYRKSFRTSKIEELKSINSPFLSISSIFIKNGLNYTFTFNYSDKKKLHLINNKKIDKL
FT                   LNIISHFPLIVHSPYYEGLTDKSNRNKLTFLDKIVILADKSYKENLSKFNKLLKHKRKL
FT                   ITESNDTKLINTINDLLSEIYELIYKKRKNFLEQLNMRLKDYESTKKISIELKKNKTKD
FT                   VFLNELALKKILLTQYSQKIYITSENKNIENLLSFGQKKELSIFIIYSFLKIIEEIIKD
FT                   GIIILLDDFEAGLDESKVKNFYEIFSDNQLILTGVDNKYLSGINTICLKGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        2242..4611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNSYNEESIKVLEGLEAVRQRPGMYIGSVDHRGLHHLIYEVVD
FT                   NSIDEASAGFCKNISITIHIDNSVTIEDDGRGIPVGIHPTMKKPTVEVVMTTLHAGGKF
FT                   EKGAYYASGGLHGVGISVVNALSEFLEVTVKRDGGVFFQRYEKGKPVTKLEKIGKSNKT
FT                   GTKIRFRPDIDIFEDLDFSHDVLQKRFRELAYLNPGVKITFNDERIDKKQEFFAEGGIV
FT                   SYVKYLNKTKNTLLKEPVFIKGIHEDVSVEIAFTYNDGYNEQILSFVNNIHTHEGGTHE
FT                   AGFKNAYTRIFNNFIAKNNLLKQKVSLTGDDIREGLSAVISVRLHDPIFEGQTKGKLGS
FT                   TTAKTAVENVMNSTLPDFFEKNINYVKIILDKALQAYRAREAARKAKELTRRKNALEIS
FT                   TLPGKLADCQEKDPDKAELFIVEGDSAGGSAKQCRDRRFQAILPLKGKIINVEKARFDK
FT                   ILSNDEIKAMITALGTGIGHKNFDINKIRYKKIIIMTDADVDGAHITTLLLTFFYRYLR
FT                   EIIERGYLYIARPPLYKVKKGKTEKYIHDEKEMEDFIFKNIIDNIEFPNISKTSYKTIL
FT                   KGLKNYIQIRTKYLKKGFTRELINALAEIDSLTKDSLSDKTFVETLYDELNEKGILKPY
FT                   NKSYISFNEEFEKYNIIFEKGSEKVIINSELIDSPEFRELKRNFLKIKPLGKRPFEITI
FT                   DGEKSVFDTYDEMMESLEEIGLKGVYVQRYKGLGEMNPQQLWETTVDPERRVLYKVKIE
FT                   DAEAADELFSLLMGDVVGPRREFIEENALNVKNLDI"
FT   CDS_pept        4621..7029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKGIIEVNIEDSLKDSYLDYAMSVIIGRALPDVRDGLKPVHRR
FT                   VLYAMYEMGVLHNKPYKKSARIVGDVIGKYHPHGDSAVYDTLVRMAQDFSMRYPLVDGQ
FT                   GNFGSIDGDSAAAMRYTEVRMTKIAEEMLSDIDKDTVDFSPNYDGSLKEPVVLPTRIPN
FT                   MLINGTSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTEVIDALVYIIDNPSNTDEEILNFIKGPDFPTYGIIY
FT                   GKDEILKAYKTGKGVIKVRAKVKKEITTTGKELLVVTELPYQVNKANLIEKIANLARDK
FT                   KINGIVDLRDESDRDGIRIVIELKRGENADIIINQLYKFTQMEIAYGINLVGIVNNKPK
FT                   TLTLRDLLEQFLEHRKVVVIRRTKFLLKKAEDRLHILEGLIKAVENIDEVVALIKSSKN
FT                   AAEAKEKLMNRFELSDKQAQAILDMRLHRLTGLEIEKLRNEYKETLKNIEFYKSILNNK
FT                   SVLMGIIKEELIDIKNKYGDERRTQIVNSSEEINIEDLIPDDEVVVTLSYQGFIKRTPL
FT                   SNFKSQKRGGKGKTGAGNVKEDFIKDILVTTNHSTLMFFTNKGRIHYLKVYELPELARD
FT                   AKGKYIANLISLDKDEKVAAMISTKEFDRDRYIFMCTKEGIVKKTSLDAFSSGRSGIIA
FT                   IKLRDGDEIVDASLISKNDSIFISTRKGKCIQFNSSEVRNMGRNATGVKGITLTKDDKV
FT                   VSMEAVKGDPLILTVTTKGFGKSSLITDYRIQSRGGKGIKLSKVTERTGEIVGARQVKL
FT                   EDDVMLISKSSKVIRLSVSDIPILGRDTQGVKLMGLDDEIISFDVIRED"
FT   CDS_pept        7031..7885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0005"
FT                   /product="bifunctional 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79517.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILIDGKKVSEKIRVDIKEKVLKYKKTHGKVPGLAVILVGNNPA
FT                   SKLYVEMKTKACEEAGIYSINHRLNENVTKEELIYIIKMLNENPMVDGILVQLPLPSHI
FT                   DEFEILEAIDFNKDVDGFHPYNNGRLVRGNPLFSPCTPLGVIKLLEEYNIDVCGKDVVI
FT                   VGAGNITGKPLASMLLNMNATVQTCHIYTKNLKEKTLKADILVTAVGKHKLITEDMVKD
FT                   GAVVIDVGICKVGDKVCGDVDFENVSKKCSYITPVPGGVGPMTIAMLLYNTLFSFERKL
FT                   GLV"
FT   CDS_pept        7892..9220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0006"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79518.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIVAPITPLMRTSVIVIRVSGPRAFDVSKYLYVSGKKINDFKH
FT                   KYVYHGEFIADDIKDDVIFYAFHSPNSYTGENVVEISFHGNPIIVQKALKNIYKLGIRL
FT                   AEPGEFTKQAFLNGKIDLIQAEAVYELIDSKSVTGIYSSYEKLRSGMRGEVDFIKENLL
FT                   DILSVVEAYIDFPEEDLSDFELKYVYERLDNIIFKLEKLISTFETFKYVNEGVKIAIIG
FT                   KPNVGKSSLMNYLLRENRVIVSDIPGTTRDVVEEEINIKGYNVKLIDTAGIRNSNDKIE
FT                   VIGIEFSKNKLNEANIVLFLFDLEKGVDEDDLQIMNLVKDKNIIKVANKLDKKMVDIDC
FT                   DVEISVKTGEGVDDLLNILEKQIKSIVVVNEDNKQLLSERQRDAFLEILNHIQDIKKNF
FT                   NVLTLDLLAVDLHFCLNKISELTGEIYTEDLLKNIFDKFCIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        9248..11119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0007"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /note="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl modification
FT                   enzyme GidA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79519.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIYDKTYDVIVVGAGHAGCEAALAAARMGAKTLLITIYVETIA
FT                   QMSCNPAIGGLAKGNIVKDLDALGGEMAKNIDETGIQFKVLNKKKGPAVRSSRAQADKK
FT                   LYRERMISVLMDQENLDVKQGVVTDIVVENDIVKGVVVDYGLYFKSDKVILTTGTFLNG
FT                   LIHIGDKRYPAGRANEFASVDLAEALKRYFPLERLKTGTPARLDADTINFSVLEEQPGD
FT                   NEPKMFSFESKGPKLPQVSCYITYTNEKTHSIINENMHRSPLYAGVIKGIGPRYCPSIE
FT                   DKVKKFPDKSRHQIFLEPEGLDSREIYANGFSSSLPIDVQIAMYRSVKGLENVEFVRPA
FT                   YAIEYDFVQPTNLYPTLETKKIKGLYFAGQINGTTGYEEAAGQGFVAAVNAVLSYDNKE
FT                   FILGRDESYIGVMIDDLVTKGVDEPYRVFHSRSEYRLLLREDNAEFRLISKGYDLGLIR
FT                   KSRYERFLREKEMFEKEMKRLDEIKVNPDKHNQDKLSKYNIKINNPVSLKELLRRPEVS
FT                   YEIIKEFWGGVENERVAEQIEISVKYEGYIAKQMQEVERFRKIENVRIPDTLDFSKIKG
FT                   LRREFIEKFERIKPKTLGQASRIPGVTPAAISLLHIYIEDEKRKRNI"
FT   CDS_pept        11094..11708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0008"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein B"
FT                   /note="methyltransferase GidB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79520.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGKEIFKSFFSDETLIEKLDIFYDLHKNAKINLTAIKYYDEFY
FT                   IKHYLDSLYIFKTNKFSFDTLMDIGSGGGFPGIPIALLYPEKKVYLVESISKKINFLKE
FT                   AIGVLKIKNVELINDRCENLKGINIDMITARGVASVNKILKWTKNVSRETKYYVLYKGE
FT                   KVFDEIKEARPLIKKMGLEIKNVRVEEPFKRSYIILYRNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        11647..13104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79521.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELRNLLKGAILFFIVILISCSPVNPNLQNKSIKSYSTLYYITK
FT                   KADTDDKKFFEKLIKHGSDTDRKNGYVLLGGYYYKIGEYDKSKELLEKYKVKDEFLEYA
FT                   RHLWLFDIYIKSKNKNDLDKIFVKTLKFKNKGGLSSIICSQYSVNQTGNGCLITIYNKT
FT                   FSKKAEINNNSSLKEVNSKEVIDVKKGTDKVENNTDLVGGENPNFAEEENSVDVLDDKV
FT                   ICVKTDDFNDNVIKGVLLNIKQNNLDIKTDFSDDCNGRWVINTESKKLGDLKYNDIIDF
FT                   SLNYEEEYQEIYNYLSLNEIYNFYVISSKIDNVSSVEIINDDKNYIKQFFITYNEEIDN
FT                   DTVSNFVYIGDYSDTFISVPLIKYYAKYPDKVHVIVGTDFLDKKVFDENFNEYFVKSII
FT                   VTPVCVVCNEVNKLFNKEFLDFYNMSPDFDSAVGYDIVTYIKNELDGLYLKSNYVSGIK
FT                   GIKNDRVYREYNFYKIIGKNRLIRMLN"
FT   CDS_pept        13232..13918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0010"
FT                   /product="metal dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PA99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PA99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79522.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKWLGHAAVLIKGSKNILIDPFIKGNPVAKVNIDEIDVDLIL
FT                   VTHGHPDHLGDTIEISKKKNIPVIAIFEITNYLQSKGINDIIPMNIGGKRSFDFGWVKM
FT                   VPALHSSSIIDAEGIHYAGNPVGYVVNIDGSTIYVAGDTALFKDMEIIGELLKPDIAIL
FT                   PVGDNFTMDIDEAIYACKLLKVKKMIPIHYNTWDLISIDIEKFKKDCADKGVETIILEV
FT                   NGEYEI"
FT   CDS_pept        13908..14957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNIKQRVSNSEAIDLFNKLDLLEIGKIANEIRKEKQPENIVTF
FT                   VIDRNINYTNICICKCKFCAFYRDKEDEDAYVLDKDTLKRKIDETKELGGTQILLQGGL
FT                   HPDFDITFYEDMLRFIKEQGIWIHGFSPPEIYHIAKMSGLSLKDTLKRLIDAGLDSIPG
FT                   GGAELLVDSERTRISPNKINSNLWLEVMETAHNLGLRTTATMMFKKNDKIEYIIEHLEK
FT                   IRNLQDKTGGFTAFIPWPFQPDNTELGGEHVTPYEYLKVLALSRIYLDNIDNIQVSWVT
FT                   QGPKIGQIGLFFGGNDFGSLMIEENVVAACGATYRISLEDMIHNIQKAGFTPAQRDMEY
FT                   NILRVFDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        14944..16095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction sensor histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79524.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNKDFLDILVEISEMMNDITDIDSLLSRIVELAKGYLNVSRVS
FT                   VMLKEGDFLKIVAGAGLNFDYKDFKIKVGEGASGLVAKTGETLVVNESKNMNSEFGYQA
FT                   KSYMCIPLKVKENIIGVLNITDKVNDYFDENDVKIGKYMASQCALAIERYNLYEEEKKS
FT                   EKLKLIGKFTSSIAHDIKNLLNIIQGYVELLEIELDDHPALKEYIDSIVTELKMIHGLT
FT                   LDILDFSKKNIMLRRDEVRLSELISEIKKHADIMIKFTDIDFTISYENDTSLFIDKEKI
FT                   FRVFMNLINNSIEALNGKGVIKIDAKVMDEYVVFEVYDNGIGIKKENIDKIFDPFFTSG
FT                   KIKGTGLGLAVTKEIIIAHGGEISVESEEGEYTKFIIKLPVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        16092..17624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79525.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRYLKKQAKDEFENILKNTYKLSKESYLIKEKDTYLEAEINSQ
FT                   HSFDAKVELNYLDNDMILKISLYPDLNGKNIELNYLLELIKSENIKDVMMERVTEAYDL
FT                   FQKRYIIKDVTIAKGIKPIKGKNARLILHFEEKIKDKTDEHSGGKVDYKEIHNIINVKK
FT                   GELLITKIPATKGVPGVTVKGAIIPAEEGKDIEITVLEGVDVLENGRKYVAAIDGHVVF
FT                   ENLKLAVYPIYTVKNVDYSVGNIDFLGTVHVLGDVLADFKIKASKDIVIDGICEDASLY
FT                   AGENIYINQGIKGKLKNEMIAENDFVIRFAENAKIAAKRNVVVKNYILNCRVKAGDKVV
FT                   ALEGKGQIAGGIIETYNGIECLELGSLGSEKFKVIAGVNPFFIELIKSKEEELEKFIAN
FT                   INKIDEALKNINLKDEKVKKNENVKKMLLMRKKLGQKIETIKNEINEYKNKIFNKKAKI
FT                   RVKGVVYSGIDIKICEAYTKVNESMREVLFFLEPKYNQVGWVSLEGLDEINE"
FT   CDS_pept        17608..20430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0014"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMNDKIIVRGARQHNLKNIDVEIPKNKLVVITGVSGSGKSSLA
FT                   IDTLYAEGQRRYVESLTAYARQFLELMEKPDVDSIEFLSPSICIEQKTISSNPRSTVGT
FT                   VTEIYDYLRLLFARVGDVFCPVCGKKIEKYSVQNIVDKVMELPFGTKVEILSPVIRGKK
FT                   GEFKQLFKNLLKNGFVRGYVDGELVRFEDEIELNKNVKHEIEVVVDRLIIKDGIKRRLT
FT                   DSIEAALKLSEGLIIVKTDEEKKLYSENFACAECNVSFAEIEPRIFSFNNPYGACPECD
FT                   GIGIKMIFDVDLIVPDKNLSVRENAIKPWEGLDDFYFYNTLLTLSQKYDIDLNKPFEKL
FT                   DDDKKNILLYGVPEPLEMFTFKGEKKVFYKKKFDGVIGYLKEKLYSGVKSDVDFARQFM
FT                   SEMPCELCNGTRLRRESLAIKIGGKNIAELSNLTIKDLYGFIIHLEFEGFKADVAGRII
FT                   KEIERRLKFLLDVGLDYLTLDRRAGTLSGGESQRIRLATQIGAGLTGVLYVLDEPSIGL
FT                   HQRDNDRLISTLKGLRDIGNTVIVVEHDEDTIRESDWVIDMGPFAGRHGGEVVFSGTPK
FT                   ELIKSNTSLTGKYLSGKLSIDLPQVRRNGNGKFIKIKGAKKHNLKNIDVEFPLGTMICV
FT                   TGVSGSGKSTLVIDVLYDSVVRKLRGQGVRKESCDDLLGIEYIDKVIDIDQSPIGRTPR
FT                   SNPATYTGVFTDIREIFAMTMDAKKRGYKMGRFSFNVKGGRCENCQGEGYIKIEMHFLP
FT                   DMYVKCDVCHGTRYNRDTLDIKYKGKNIAEVLDMTVNQAYEFFENIPKLKNKLEVLRDV
FT                   GLGYIKLGQPATTLSGGEAQRIKLAKELMKRMTGKTLYLFDEPTTGLHMDDVKKLIDVF
FT                   QRLVDAGNTVVIIEHNLDVIKCADYIIDLGPEGGENGGELVFTGTPEDCINCEKSYTGY
FT                   YLKGKIHAKV"
FT   CDS_pept        20417..22054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0015"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79527.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFNRLIIILLVIFFVPLVYASITSEYNSAKRDLKYVEKSKKVS
FT                   RQSYILIAEKFYKIYSRYPKSSLADDALYLCAKTYLKSYYRFKNRNDLDYALKYFRLLA
FT                   ANYKSRWAADAYYQAAYIYYVKKDYISAKYMIKKLKAKYPKSSKVKEANRLLAKIEKAT
FT                   NKKKVAKKGSYKKDNHKSKVANNTNKVLVRGIRYWSNKDYTRIVIDLNKKAKFEKHWLK
FT                   ENKKLNLPPRLFVDIYNSDVSKNIPDTINVKDGLISRIRWGKFKDDVTRVVLDTISVED
FT                   FTVFQLVNPARIVIDVSGKGDIKSYVVKNNKNEKYNNTLASVFGLKVKTIVIDPGHGGK
FT                   DPGCNYYGLKEKDIVLDIGLYLRELLRKKTHLKVLMTRDRDIFIPLEERTAFANKHKAD
FT                   IFVSIHVNASRNRRAKGVETYVLNVTKDKSALEVAAFENQATEKSLSDLQGILKDIILN
FT                   SKLEESLILAKNVQDNLVSQIKSVNLGVKQAPFYVLVGAKMPSILVETGFLSNKSEARK
FT                   FATKRYREQIAEGIFDGLMSYIKKYNGK"
FT   CDS_pept        22055..25447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0016"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79528.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKLIIKLFHSLLLILLFVFTLILLLNVFSTQLINSYLKNSITK
FT                   GVDVHISKVNKILLPLFIEAEGLIVKTDGFSIFIKKIDINLDVKDYFNKKPFIVVKINS
FT                   PRLLLSKKGNSNKNIDLTFLKKIFFFKTVEIKDLVFHDETNNLLVSDEQILLSNNNRID
FT                   IVSKNIFIKKDDLLSKIEAVSTNCQIISGKIRLNNLIVKGDDVDVQLSATLSNESYDIE
FT                   GMANIKGKLLNILYKDLNGALYVQGAKKKNQFDVSVYSDNITYKNKKIDFTVALKGDDK
FT                   SLYFKSDKVVYDNYSFIISGFSDYKFVNGEIIGLKPVNLYQDKKYHVLLEKLKFDLNIK
FT                   QLIGNVKFFIKSSEYYQVSSDFKINDKGLNLDKILLSGKTVNLLGSGNYKDKSLSLNLT
FT                   GHLQNNTDLKKIIDIDHDLNVNINLILTNNKPNLTAVFKSNKSTTYHGLSINKISGDLS
FT                   YDGKALKLNTQGVLNRGVLNISGIIDKYGEQFDISLESTPFNSILKYFGVSSKINNLVD
FT                   GKVNIVRAGDNIFANGEVYNIEDLNHLKLWFEYRGKKLLITKLKYFGNEYNDVGFLDFD
FT                   KKIINTELVVDDNLCISKSICLSKSRVNIMGDIEDPDVKVALNGSYLKYKFYGNVNGKL
FT                   KKLYGNIYVKDENIHTSFSLSNFINLKDTLYIQGFKASKDVVISSIVNINSSDLKHFDI
FT                   YSFSTLINVKNNIFTLKGITGKLSDNKAILTEGLIDSDYIKNIKIERAEFDKEGFRIIL
FT                   SPAKINFKDMVVLNMDGDIVIEGDYKNIKVNADINGKGDLKLPKYGINLNILFASIILK
FT                   DEKISSIIYAKKLDEKLYISLRSDDFKYLDSYALSVQGENFFISKSGFSGTLNYSLEKN
FT                   KNSDTVKGEIFIKNGILDYKKIDSSTNSNEKISLPINLEIEIGSVHPIILKDDFVDAQA
FT                   SVDIKVNYNKSQLKLRGKIESVESYLKLAGEKFYVEKGYLTFSDDKPPYIYTKASGTGS
FT                   FNNLFITVYGHLPSYVIAIEDMNPNNSETVYNKSQIQSKNVISSFFTGTLLKELTKYTE
FT                   RLFGINKIGLEETSVAGSQMKDYFKIGRKFSDRFEIKYLVDTQGTGGDYITGEYLIFDW
FT                   LKFNVNYSNLEGTGAGITFFINY"
FT   CDS_pept        25416..27896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLLFLLIISSSLYALSVDEIKTICKQYGSETANEIVNFFKNEK
FT                   VKVADNCYIQTKEFEKYKVKIKGNLIYLDSTLFRVAHIKGEYINKSDIADAAKRIETFY
FT                   KNNGYLKTKVFYEIRNGFCIFNVKEGKLYIITGVKLVNIPVEYKKSMINIFTSEKIENV
FT                   LKKINLKLREKGYFNVDLRYELEPVKYNYPFFHKEKIFSSIFSVLPFFHRIVNLKVYMV
FT                   NSKKYTIKIVGVNEKKITHELKNLFVKEVKRINSFYVGLFKVKAKDLLNSLGYEGGYVS
FT                   VDLLKNEIQISVHFERRYKDVVIDINLSPNDSELKKWVKDEIKKDIFNIDLEALKTGLS
FT                   KKAFERGFLNIEIKRASIVEKDAVYFVSLKIDLKDKVNVSKVFLNGKELFDFNISNNGL
FT                   DYEVIRSKIAEKLKEKYYFTYIKLVSEKGANGIANLYYESDISKPVLSHIIYFEDKDIY
FT                   KPAIKKYFNKDKIITNFKVEKIRSYLKKVGFYEESGVKVIHLNRNKGILLIYNKVKNRN
FT                   QVYGGLGFTNINGLNVYLGYKRFDLLNHNFNSLVFKSKNELKLHLRLLGYNFIADDMYD
FT                   EEGIIYDDKSKDNYDVRSKKLYFQLSKSLKDDALNVGLGLDSLKEYNIDLSLSDYKKYD
FT                   DKIIYNFNIGYLLNRFDILLNPSNGYSISLKHDLFYSNSFFSKLSLSAVNYKTVGDYLL
FT                   KLGIKVSKYYIGDNEIPLSYRFTLGGPNYMKGYSFEKIGKRDKNNNIYGGNSLSYLELG
FT                   VSKFLRRNVLVGLFFEAGNANDNFDSSVKYKDIGLQFEIRTPIGPLRLSYANNYLFDNK
FT                   DKSQAFYISFGQTF"
FT   CDS_pept        27994..28587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0018"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79530.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVTKQAPLFEADAVYNKEFTKVKLEDYRGKWVVLFFYPLDFTF
FT                   VCPTEITALSDAYEEFKKRNCEILGVSTDSKFSHLAWINTPREEGGLGDINYPLVADFT
FT                   KKISEDYGVLLPAGMALRATFIIDPEGVVQFELIHDLGIGRNVKEILRSLDALQYTREH
FT                   GEVCPAGWEPGKETMVPDPEKMKEFFKKVPEGHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28737..29234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0019"
FT                   /product="rubrerythrin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79531.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLENLKEAFAGESQAFQKYTAFAKKAEQEGFKNIAKLFKTTAE
FT                   AEKVHAAGHLKAMEGIGSTAENLQAAIDGETYEYTEMYPPMYEDAVKENHKAKTMFKFA
FT                   LDAEKVHAELYKKALEAVKNGKDLDTDKIYLCPFCGYIAIDELPEKCPICNADKSKFIQ
FT                   VD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29278..29532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAA9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79532.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNILIFVSGMILGGFIYVQIENRIKNKLTSLKRFGQIVTFLSI
FT                   MFISINYLTLKHILIYGIFTGTLIFSLIPQMINNNIEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29525..30283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to phosphoribosylcarboxyaminoimidazole
FT                   mutase, phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase catalytic
FT                   subunit PurE EC 4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKHDLIEKLKTGAIDSDTFIKQFEQNYILKHNDLHIDLFRNKR
FT                   LGFDEVIYGKNKSTNQLIDIINLYKNKNLNFFCTGLHPEKINELEKVFPDLYFSRESGT
FT                   ARNFAYPETKISNSVGVITAGTSDAQVAYEAIETLRVLGIPFEKYIDIGVAGIHRFLHY
FT                   LDDLRNHSVLIVIAGMEGALPSVVGGIFAQPIIAVPTSVGYGTALSGFTPLFAMLTSCA
FT                   NGITVVNIDNGFGAAMAAFRILQQIENKND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30280..30867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0022"
FT                   /product="cell division protein methyltransferase FtsJ"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79534.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRKDGYYKKAKHEGFRSRAAYKLSEINNKYRIIKKGDKVLDAG
FT                   CAPGGWSQAAISIVGDKGLVVGIDILDISPIEAKNFYFIKGNLLDKETLKKSAEICKEY
FT                   DTVISDAAPNTTGNKLTDHVNSLELVSTVFNFAKEVLKPEGNFLFKLFDGEDREDFIKQ
FT                   LRTSFKKVKIIRPDATRKNSFEIYVVCQGFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30875..32398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0023"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E and G"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIIINSTVNETRVAILENGSVSEIYIERHKKKGVAGNIYKGK
FT                   IVKVLPGMQSAFVDIGLDKAAFLHVADLTTENINEDMLVQSIDEEQNDKEQEDEFNGKQ
FT                   HIPIEDMIQEGQEIVVQVAKEPIGQKGARLTTHLTIPGRYLVLMPYYNHIGVSRKIENE
FT                   EERERLKGILTEIKPENFGLIARTVSEGSTKEDLESDLDYLLRIWNKLSEKMDGANAPQ
FT                   LIYKDLELLYRTLRDITTNDISKIIIDNRSDFLKLKTFQREYFPNLDIEIKLYENSIPI
FT                   FDYYNIEIEINRMFDRVVWLKSGGYIVIDQAEALTVIDVNTGKYVGKRNFEETILKTNL
FT                   EAAKEIAYQLKLRNIGGIIIVDFIDMEKDEHIEKVLQTLNQEFKKDRGKVTVVNISPLG
FT                   LFEITRKRVKESITKALSENCPYCEGRGFIKSKVTVCYDILREIRRIAPFYEKKKIFVE
FT                   AHSSVVDYMLNDEKECLDEIELMYNINIEVKANNNFHIEYYEVIPLEKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32421..33002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0024"
FT                   /product="mutual gliding protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79536.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFINYSTKEINCKIVYYGPGLCGKTTNLQYIYQKTDPKMRGKMI
FT                   SLATEVERTLFFDFMPLKLGTIKGFKLRFHLYTVPGQIFYDASRKLILKGADGVVFVAD
FT                   SQVDRMDANLDSFDNLRDNLQEHGYDLDTIPLVLQYNKRDLPNIVPVSELEKALNYRNV
FT                   PSFEAVAIKGIGVFDTLKAIVKEIIFKLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33002..33490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0025"
FT                   /product="mutual gliding protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79537.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFYLYLSDELKNEIELELNRLKEESNSKAVFLLDKNGQIISNS
FT                   KNTDEYDKDSLGALIAGNVAATGGLAKLLGEKEFSILFHEGENEHIHINLIDKKFILVV
FT                   IFDESTSLGLVRLRVKKTIANLLKLINKMKENNKSENLEDIFSDINEEDIEKLFKGEK"
FT   CDS_pept        33541..34245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0026"
FT                   /product="acyl-acyl carrier protein thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79538.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKINSTVNYNDIDLNNKILLSTLARLQQKAATLHSDNVGYTNN
FT                   FFVEKGLTWVLQKLHLKINRYPTLYENYEFITWSKGAKGYFAFRDYEMIINNETVITGC
FT                   SVWLLIDINKKKPIRVSDEIVNRYTVENVDSMDSDIYKFKVSKDGETVFEKRYTLRYRD
FT                   FDRNKHLNNSVYFEFIEDAVYEFSKKNIKEIKIMYQKEIPFGISDVNLSLKRQNNSLIF
FT                   QIEDYAAGEIFI"
FT   CDS_pept        34257..36191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79539.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPYIKITLLLLIIFNSAFGDNSQPIKRLFPDISKLEGGENRWL
FT                   TTAFIEEKSNQCYRLNKKYTYFGDNETVILDIKRKKVFKVDVDLYFCKNGLIANEIYEN
FT                   LLKSINSLYKQDIAVGDKGVIFADKIGQGFNANYTLLFVMNNFLVKIKSDDGFALVDFA
FT                   DYLEKSINSFIYNNLTHYLSDTVTLTFIKDGYISKKKEINIGNSLKNNIEIDGYVFDYK
FT                   EKPIDNVNIKVENLGLVAKTDQNGFFRLKLDLGKKQYKLIKTKTFLEKIDLKDKNVNPL
FT                   VYIKLINNNLYQNFLIDAKNKSVFIKVDNSYKLINTYNFSKHENRISFLLKCGEGVFND
FT                   CMLGIDFEIKGSGDVEGSWNLKGKKGVVSGVVLTKTEKTASKLSEYCDILKFKGDLEGQ
FT                   IVESTNELQEEKTLNMLYLDCSKIKKDYFLKSLTIRFPFNEKGAKIPLYSGSVESLNYI
FT                   LYDLIDYFKIIDNFATLSISKDNVGDGKYIVVIPEELRDLNVENSEIVLVKYDDNINLQ
FT                   AGKINSYFSHTNKDIVSFKNQITKDGKKDELIIVSFENVVGLLTDIEIVSEGLITLKWN
FT                   LDPYDVYPAIAVFEKGKFLGNKINIQLDGFSKQLDLYFAGSNLMDKDKTFVILTINGEK
FT                   YKVKVNNGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36557..37219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0028"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCSLKLTNISYKINDEYLFENINFHLKHKDKIAIIGPNGVGKTT
FT                   LLKIISGLKKAESGEIEIFHEKIVTEKDFERARKKIGFLFQNPDDQLILPNVKDDIAFG
FT                   LFNLGFVKNTIQQKVENMINKLQINHLSNKITFKLSGGEKKLVALAGILVCEPDILLLD
FT                   EPSAGLDNKSMERIGEIIKELDKTVLIVSHNLEFVKQITSKIYHLTQSGLHEVKNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37216..37869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0029"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79541.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINFLLLSLIFYAFTLSFTKSFNYLHLLPILLLIFFNFEKLNMK
FT                   KLLINLIKLNLFIIMISLSVILFHKDYKTAMLLFYRVNLILIFNLIIINSFTNEEIFIN
FT                   LIHLKIPWKIKSILIFSFKYIDILLKEKEILDDALKMRHFKGKTNLFSYKIIAFILGAL
FT                   INRTINKANLLQDALTMRYFNGKFSTLTLCKSGCKDYIIMLATFTIFVYGLLPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37866..38366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0030"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAB9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRITLITLIFLFSLVSISFAHKLNVFAYIENGKINISSYFVDGT
FT                   PCKNCTITLYKNNKEIFRGKTNSEGELLIENKWNMPIKITSEESLGHKGEFVLEGEQVN
FT                   ENKGSEAIHDNYSKDINLSISRKMIEDIVKAEIEKSLKPYKIYMGIATLLGFFGILMLF
FT                   KKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38368..38928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0031"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79543.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIADGVLSKTVVIGADIIIAAPIIFSLIKISHKEIPKTALLSTL
FT                   FFIASFIHIPLGPTSVHLIMNGLIGTLLGIHSAIAILVALFLQFLLFGYGGLTTLGVNT
FT                   LNMFSGALIAYYIYRRNNLTGFLAGSLSVLVSSIMLALSLALSGKNFLEIAYLSFLAHL
FT                   PIMIIEGLITMFALNYLKNQGII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38935..39690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiN"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0032"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79544.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFMLLLITLFSLNVYAHFQVILPDNDIISSSKSSKVKLKYLFM
FT                   HPFEQNYMNMEKPIDAGFFLNGKRYSILNNLVNVKIKSFNAWKTDYRIKRPGDYIFFVI
FT                   PKPYFEPAEEKFIQHITKVTVNAFGLQNGWDKPVGLKAEIVPLTRPYGLWVGNCFRGIV
FT                   LKDGKPVPNVDIEVELYNDKGVKAPSDPFITQVIKTDKNGIFTYSFPFAGWWGFSALLE
FT                   GDKPIKKDGKEYPVELGAVYWLKVYEPNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39994..40902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0033"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79545.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQTTIKDKLIFSGKGLHSGKFVKAVVYPALPDNGITIRRADIPG
FT                   SEPIKLNPYNVVSTVLATTVNCGNYKIATVEHILSAVYGLGIDNIHIDVYGEELPILDG
FT                   SAAAFVDQFINVGIKQLKKKRKYLKFTKRIRIEKGDKWIELIPSRYFKVTFGINFDNKL
FT                   INEQKKFLTLTPETYAKEVAKARTFGFKNEVEMLWKMGLAKGGSLENAIVIDKDKILNE
FT                   DGLRYNDEFVRHKILDLIGDISLIGYRFYGHIRAYKSGHELNNYFAKTLLESKSCYKVV
FT                   ELDEQYNFNPYKSLVLEPQGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41079..42410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0034"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase DnaB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79546.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTNFRTPPHNLEAEQGVLASILIDEKALDKVIHLLNADDFYHP
FT                   AHKLIFSTLIKLAQENKPLDIVTLISKLTDENKIEEAGGIDYISSLTDIIPNAANVGYY
FT                   ATIVKDKALLRNLIEISGKISSKAYEFSGDITELLDETEKEIFKLAEYKLKGDIRPLSE
FT                   LISESFELLQNLYEKKEDIIGIPSGYTDLDKLTNGFQDSDLIIVAGRPGMGKTAFALNI
FT                   ALNASYRFDKSIAIFSLEMSANQLVQRLLATEAKIESSKLRSGKLNMEEWNRLASVGGE
FT                   LNDLKLFIDDTPAISVMELRAKCRRLKKEHGLDMVIVDYLQLMSGSNVDSREQQISEIS
FT                   RSLKALAKELNIPVIALSQLNRSVENRSDKRPQPSDLRESGAIEQDADLIIFLYRDEVY
FT                   HKDSKFQGLCEVIVAKHRNGPTGSVYLAFLKEFTRFENAELRTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42397..42843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0035"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFLKDVKGVAKAGEIKNVKDGYARNFLFKKNLAVEATPANIK
FT                   KLEEKKLRMQEAEIQKQQDAENLAKKLNEVVVKLSKKAGENGKLFGAVTAAELEEELNK
FT                   LGIKIDKKQIDLQEPIKQTGEYNVKINLYKKIKGEFKVIVDAEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42906..43304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0036"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein recX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSSTPEKYIFNLLAKKDYTKYELTQKLKNKFGINTEEINNIL
FT                   QRLEELQLIDDNRFKYRFILNKLLNGDGPYLIQQKLQQKGISVELNDIEDIAIKEGISL
FT                   EKNAKNLILKKTSLINETDRLKLKKKTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43288..44406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0037"
FT                   /product="twitching motility protein PilT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLNEVLKKAIQKRASDIHFKPGKPPVFRIDGELMPQPEFNKLT
FT                   PEDTLKTVAAIMPNQIKAKFKETHEADFSYSAKGLGRFRVNAYIQRGSVSIVMRSIPVE
FT                   IPNIEELNLPEVIKKIALEDRGLVLVTGTTGSGKSTTLAAMIKHINEHKSVNIITIEDP
FT                   IEFLHKDVKALISQREVGTDTTSFYEALKRSLRQDPDVILVGEMRDLETIETSILAAET
FT                   GHLVMSTLHTIDAPETINRIISVFPPYHQRQVRMQLASILKAVISMRLIPRADGKGRVP
FT                   AVEVLINTPTIRECIIDKEKTHLINDYIEKGRDVYGSQSFDQSLFDLYSKGLITFDEAI
FT                   RRAKRPDDFKLKVKGFTSDTGLDWDDSNEKEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44403..45419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0038"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination protein RecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79550.1"
FT                   /translation="MDENKKKALELAMSKIERDFGKGAVMRLGDKAIEKPPVIPTGALS
FT                   LDIALGVGGIPRGRITEIYGSESSGKTTVALHVIAEAQKMGGVAAFIDAEHALDPVYAE
FT                   AIGVNTDELLISQPDSGEAALEIAETLVRSGAVDVVVVDSVAALTPKAEIEGDMGDAHM
FT                   GLQARLMSQALRKLTAIVNKSKTALIFINQTRQKIGVMFGNPETTTGGNALKFYATIRI
FT                   EIRRTSSLKDKDQVVGNQVICKVVKNKVAPPFKQAEFDILFGEGISKEGVLIDMGIKEG
FT                   LINKAGAWFSYGDIRLGQGKENARSYLKEHPEIAQEIEEKIRSKYGLAENISGENKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45412..45987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0039"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79551.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENLRLFIAVKFDNKVNSLVEKVTNSIKDYAKIKPVAINNLHVT
FT                   LAFLGSQQKTYVNKITNCLDAIKSKPITVYFDKFSFFERNSSPTVFFLNGFSEELANLT
FT                   KNLRNCLKKNRITFDNKKFIIHLTGARIKTVFNKKRLYDFIDKINENFKKISSQVNEIT
FT                   LFQSTLTKEGPIYSPLYIKKLSQEETDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45980..47194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0040"
FT                   /product="competence damage-inducible protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCAIFAIGNEILEGSITDTNSTYLAKHLTDLGFKIVEIKALPDN
FT                   KEILVDNFTYALKNYDLTITTGGLGPTFDDLTAETVALAANREFIFYEDVYKSIENKLA
FT                   VRGVKIKESHKHQAYLPKDAILFQNDKGTAVGFCVENSGSLIISLPGIPYEMKHMFENY
FT                   VVPFLKNRFDLKPIYKKDLKFIGIPESDVDEAIINTEKSDDTEVIINTSKGMIIVRIRS
FT                   YNYEKLMAFAEKLKDKLNKFYFGEDDDTLESVILKKLIAKNITISTAESCTGGLIAKKL
FT                   TDIPGSSKSFLGSIVSYSNDAKNNILNVSKETLEKFGAVSEECCKEMLTGCKKIFNSDI
FT                   VIATTGIAGPDGGTKDKPVGTVFVGINMKDKVFIKKYLFNGDREAIRERTANIAFRNLL
FT                   ELLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47191..47640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0041"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79553.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKFLKWIATGFNVGFVPNAPGTFGTLVAIPIVLITLNFSIFFKF
FT                   LLFIAMFIIGIIASEYYQHYYEKEDPAEVVIDEIVAYYFIMIFVPYNLLNLILAFFIFR
FT                   FFDILKPYPIKNVENSVKGGVGIMLDDILAAIYTLIIILVLRLFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47650..48366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0042"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformimino-5-aminoimidazole
FT                   carboxamide ribonucleotide"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79554.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIPAIDILEGKVVRLKQGVMKDSTKYFDNPLDVAKMFQDLGAK
FT                   RIHIVDLDGAKEGTTVNFDIISKIVQNTNLEIEVGGGIRNFEKAEKYFNLGINYIIIGT
FT                   AAIKNREFTKEVINKYENRVILGFDCKDENVATDGWYEKSDVTIFEIIDYYKRLKPHAL
FT                   IYTDISRDGMLTGLNFDMLKKLANYSEIPIIASGGVKGIEDIIRLQEIPRIYGCIVGKA
FT                   FYEGKIDLKEAFKLQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48360..48974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0043"
FT                   /product="amidotransferase HisH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79555.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIIDYNSGNVRSVQKAFEYVGFDAIITNDKERIDSATHIVLPG
FT                   VGAFGDCYKNLVNLDLVEVIHENIKKGKPFLGICVGMQLLFEKSFEFGIFEGLGYFNGS
FT                   IKKFPEDIVKDGKKIPHMGWNTINILKSHPIINGLKNGSYFYFVHSYSAPVIEDTIATC
FT                   NYGIDFTAITAKDNIVATQFHPEKSAENGLKIVKNFGEWKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48975..49556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0044"
FT                   /product="imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTATLERKTKETEIKLTINLDGKGEYEIETEVGFFNHMLELFTH
FT                   HSAIDLKLKAKGDTHVDYHHLVEDVGILLGKAFYQALGDKKGINRYGFSLIPMDEALVE
FT                   TAIDFSGRPFLVFNAEFYTEKIGDFHTELIEEFFQAFTKNAKVTLHINKRDGKNSHHIA
FT                   EAIFKSFARSVKEAIKINNDKISSTKGVLE"
FT   CDS_pept        49656..50567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79557.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRKITPLYELSKKDIEHIRSIKEDMLKFKDDFVNDFYNYMDKK
FT                   FDFSERIEKEKFEVHKDKLKVWYDRFFNADFTNEYFTFLINASQKHVDLKIEETAINVM
FT                   FSFLRRWFHEKIFLILSDDYKRKEVLISVHKAIDMNAMIMNMAYHDEQIKKFTSIFSLR
FT                   EMVISFSERFMFFMNSLLVLILVILTINATILFFTELVDAYTHSSGKLLITALGSLLIL
FT                   WVLIELLHTEIQLLKGGKFKISVFIGVALIAFIRDLLILTLKHEVTGSGTIFVLASIFI
FT                   LGLIYWLVARMEKMDNVKRSVR"
FT   CDS_pept        50564..53140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0046"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79558.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFITKKLFGSYNDRYLKKIRPILEKVNAKEPEIQALSNEELSK
FT                   KTDEFKSRLQNGETLDDILVDAFAVTREVSKRTLNMRHFDVQILGGYVLHKGKIAEMKT
FT                   GEGKTLVATLALYLNALTEKGAHLVTVNDYLARRDAMWMAPIYLFLGLTVGVIQHEISY
FT                   LVEWDNKEKFTTKLVECDRKTAYQADITYGTNNEFGFDYLRDNMKYDINDYVQRDLHYA
FT                   IVDEVDSILIDEARTPLIISGPTDERTDKYYEIDRVVRVLKKDEDYTVDEKSRTVKLTD
FT                   SGINKIEKALNIDNLFDVRHVDTLHFVNNALKAHALFKRDVDYVVQDGKVIIVDEFTGR
FT                   LMPGRRFSEGLHQALEAKEGVEIESENQTLASITFQNYFRMYEKLAGMTGTAATEAQEF
FT                   REIYGLDVIVIPTHKPMIRKDFPDVIYRTAKEKYDAIVDEIVEMHSIGRPVLVGTTSIE
FT                   KSEYLSKLLRKKGIPHEVLNAKYHEREAQIVAKAGEKKAVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLGPGV
FT                   AELGGLHILGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRAGRQGDPGSSRFFLSLEDDLLRIFGSDKISAIM
FT                   NKLGMKEGEPIEHPLISRAIENAQKKVEAMHFEIRKHLLEYDNVMNQQRQVVYTLRRTI
FT                   LEGKDLDDIVNEHIENVLDGLIKEFIDAPDDPDFESFAKSIEKIFDIKIDLTDRQSKKD
FT                   IDEDKKVILQKINEKIEMKKNEIGEHYYGFVRFLLINILDNRWKEHLLNMDYLRDSVGL
FT                   RGYGQKDPLIEYKRESYNLFMDMMNRISFEFVEFLSHVQVERDEELELKQEEKNIKEER
FT                   RDIFSDEQPKEEKKKPIKRATPKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKKCCGANQ"
FT   CDS_pept        53431..55179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0047"
FT                   /product="single-strand DNA-specific exonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79559.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEIGETVKYKWLIEEVNIEKLFDLIDKWRLPLPIGVTLFKRGI
FT                   LTSDDLHAFFNTPLQSLKNPFHMKDMEKAVRRVYEAIISGEKICVYGDYDVDGVTSTAL
FT                   IYLFLKEVGANVGYYIPNRIEEGYGLNKEAINELRARGVELLITVDCGITALDEIKFAK
FT                   NIGMDVIITDHHKPLESLPEAHSILNPLQPGDEYKFKHLSGVGVAFKFIMALRYSLSLN
FT                   NFFKDKIPNLKKYLDIVALGTIADVVPMVDENRIFVKHGLKVLSKKDVRIGLQELKRVT
FT                   GLLNTNIEVSHVGYVLAPRINAVGRLGESDRGVKLLITKNKNEARWLAEELDIENRYRQ
FT                   EMEKKILNDTFNKIEKLGLANKYAGMVLFSDRWHPGIIGIVASRVAEKYNKPTIVISVE
FT                   NGIGKGSARSISDFHLYDCLQELSDLFLKFGGHKYAAGLQLYERDIKVLQKRFHELVRK
FT                   YRDVGSEKSSIVIDAIVEPKDINMDLMNWIERMKPFGQGNPEPVFCLKRVRKYQQFGFT
FT                   GRDRSHVRGFVEKDGYIFEIVGYNMKEYKYFLKNYDKFDILFTPEINQWFGDRSILLKI
FT                   KDFKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        55181..57313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0048"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79560.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDKKTVRLLDIQEKLVKNGITDLEKLHKAYVYAATKHRGQLRK
FT                   SGEPYLSHPLNVAYILAEMNMDLDTVVAGLLHDTLEDTDATYEELVNLFGEDVAFLVDG
FT                   VSKIGKINFKSHEEKQAEAFRKMLISMSKDIRVIVIKLADRLHNMRTINFLPEEKKKRI
FT                   AKETLEIYAPLAHRLGIAWIKWELEDLSFRILNPEAYYDIYNKVKLKRSEREQYLKEVI
FT                   NIVKEVLEKEGIKAEVTGRPKHFYSIYTKMIRKKTSFDEIYDLLALRVLVNTVGECYAV
FT                   LGIIHNLWKPIQGRIKDYIAMPKSNMYQSLHTTVIGPRGMKVEFQIRTYEMHRIAEEGI
FT                   AAHWKYKEGKVFDPKEDTTFIWLRQLLEQKDLKDPKEFVEALKEDVLPIQIYVFTPNGD
FT                   IVELPVGSTPIDFAYAIHTEVGHRCVGAKVDGRMVSLKYKLKNGEKVEILTSPNQEPRR
FT                   DWLNIVKTNRAKTRIRSYLRKKEEDKALEIGKQLLDKIFKENNLVFDDIVKDKSNLNKI
FT                   LEKFSLRDYDDLIKSVGYGRLSPKQVVHLFSKKDETTTPQISKRTHRKDPFIIDGIEDM
FT                   MIKIAQCCKPLPGDKIKGYITRGRGIVVHKEDCKNFKNIAIDENRVIDVQWNVDKNFKM
FT                   SVKIDSITEDRPGILSEIANVIKDMGINIVEFSARPIMKGKARQVFSVEVNDKNQLNRL
FT                   ITKIKSIPGVENIKIL"
FT   CDS_pept        57315..58028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79561.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVKKFITYFLIPPGVFILINLILAFLTKEKLIKRFLIFSALII
FT                   YFLSISPTKDILLYPLIVKFEDKKCSDFDAVVILGGGVYADGELKEDSLKRLVEGYLIA
FT                   KKANKPIILSGGKVFKNLEPESLIMRNKLLNLGFDGEIFIDDTSKDTNENATFVKKIIA
FT                   ANNFNKVLLITSGYHAMRSKMLFEKHGINSCVVLVDKKIDKKYNFVDFLPVASNLHTIS
FT                   KVIKEYLGILYYSMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58104..58760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0050"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79562.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQITAALVKELREKTGAGMMDCKKALQETDGNIEKAIEYLRKKG
FT                   LADAAKKAGRVAAEGLVASYIHGGGKIGVLVEINCETDFVARTDEFKELCHDIAMHICA
FT                   SNPLYVSKEEVPQEVIDKEKEIYIAKAKEQGKPDHIIEKIVEGQVRKYLESICLLDQPF
FT                   VKNPDLTVSQYIAEKIAKIGENIKVRRFVRYQLGEGIEKKQENFVEEVMKQAKGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58763..59572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0051"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYISIKNLLEAGVHFGHQTKRWNPKMQKYVFGKKNGIYIIDLQK
FT                   TVQCFNQAYEFIRDMVKGGASVLFVGTKKQAQEAIKEAAEKCQSFYVNNRWLGGTLTNF
FT                   NTIKTRIQRLKELEEMFNSDYIKNYTKKEAARLKREYEKLKKNLYGIKDMQEIPDILFI
FT                   IDIKREMNAVLEARKLGLPIVAIVDTNCDPDLVDFPIPGNDDAIRACQLIAGRIADAVL
FT                   EGKQLREEELLEEVRAAANQNEEDDDIPVDEIVESEEAEEKEEAKEE"
FT   CDS_pept        59781..60047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0052"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79564.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYEIYSEKLKVLGHPVRLKLVHGLSRKECNVTKMAEMLEVPQA
FT                   IISRHLSLLKNAGIVHGEREGSSICYKVVDDKIKRVLDILLEE"
FT   CDS_pept        60050..61360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.114. The Probable Glycolipid Exporter
FT                   (DevE) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLVLLLTLILSSNIFAKVLTLDEAKKLVLENNSLIKAYEME
FT                   AKSAKYKKYQAYGAYLPKLNISETYMRSDEPATAAFAKMAQGRFDMQYFATQLKNPENV
FT                   TNFETKVEIIQPIFMNGKIFFGIKQAKELEKASEYKLSRVKDNVLFNTYRSFYAVGLSK
FT                   KALDVTKKSLERTKRYYEMAQDFYKNGMIVKSDLLVAESYLLMNEAAIKDAEKQVEVSK
FT                   SYLQRLLNVDEDVDIIWSETDINLDRSLDDYIKLALANREDLKAYKHYLKINDYEVKKA
FT                   KSSFLPEVALFANYKQNDDKIFGDAGTGFTVGAYAKLNLFNGFSDYNKVRESKSNYLSL
FT                   LNKIADLKFQIKSEVKEAYYSLKASEKKLEAAKKQVEKAYEALKITENRFKEGLAKVTE
FT                   LLDREVEVKEAELRLLMAEYSLIVDKAKLMFAIGMIK"
FT   CDS_pept        61380..62561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0054"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein, AcrA/AcrE family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.6 The Resistance-Nodulation-Cell Division
FT                   (RND) Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79566.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLYALLVLIAFFAISCSSGKEAKKEESIYTPKKVNVKISMVTK
FT                   KKIADMDTFSGTVFSDTTTFLMPKVVGYVEKIYVQEGETFKKGDLLIKLKSKELEDKKR
FT                   FAFASVKEADNGLKQAELGIEMAKRQYEQAKAGFELAEKTYKRFQNLLKNESVSQQEFD
FT                   EVEAKYKMAKASLELAEKNLNLAKEKYEQVKIKREQALAALSEVNTYLSYTEIKAPFDG
FT                   IVLEKKTDIGNLAAPGAPLLKIGSKKTVVYAFVNEGVLNKIKVGDNVNVFIPAINKGYG
FT                   AKVLEISPDVDPATRNFKIKLTGCDACVPGMYAKVQVKGDMDDVIVVPENAVVKRGQLE
FT                   IVFVDKNGKAELRIVKTGRKFEDGIEILSGLKPGERIVIENADKLNAGDILEG"
FT   CDS_pept        62562..65843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0055"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein, AcrB/AcrD/AcrF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.6 The Resistance-Nodulation-Cell Division
FT                   (RND) Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79567.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKDKELKDKNQEVEACEINVDEEIEELKYGIAERVAKAFLRSK
FT                   ITPLLIIAALFIGIVSVIMTPKEEEPQIVVPMVDIFVPYPGAGAKDVEKVVVEPLEKLM
FT                   WEIPGVEYVYGTAMNDMGMVVVRFKVGENEEESITKLKTKIDYNMDRMPQGVMMPIIKK
FT                   RSIDDVPQVALTFWSEKYDSYTLRRIAAEVEQRLKEIPDISETSIIGGYKRVVRIEPDI
FT                   TALKSYNLDLFRLYGALNMSNQSLNSGEITANNKTFYIRAGGFFQSVEDVKNLVVGVYN
FT                   GKPVYLKDVAKVSDAPEIPDNYVLIGFNEKISPNLYNAVTISISKRKGSDSVVVAEHIL
FT                   DKLETLKKTIIPEDVKVTVTRNYGDTAYEKVKTLIEHLLGAILAVIIVMTLTMGWRAGF
FT                   VVFVALPVTFALTLFVYYMFDYTLNRVTLFALIFVAGLVVDDAIIVVENMERHFKISNK
FT                   NLLKRAILAVGEVGNPTILATITVIVAIYPMAFVRGLMGPYMKPMPIGASLAMIFSLLV
FT                   ALIVTPWLSYKLLAGHTKVEGDVDEEEYVKQTKLYKIYSHILIPLIDKLSLRLLLTVVM
FT                   LGLFIGAFMFIPTKLVVMKMLPFDNKNELQVIIDMPEGTPLEETAKVASEIGNYLATVK
FT                   EVENYQIYAGIAAPYNFNGLVRHYFLRRGNNVADIQVNFVDKTVRQLKSHDLAKLIREP
FT                   IQEIAKKYNANVKIAEVPPGPPVLSTLVAEVYGPNEKARLEVAKKIKEIFEKTDGVVDV
FT                   DWYVEDDMKEYVFDVDKEKAALTGISTEMVSKTLYMALKGMKVGIIHTGFDREDVDIIL
FT                   KLPESERNILSAIKNINLISMAGKPVPLSELVHIKEKTKEKAIYHKNLQPVIYVTGDVA
FT                   GKEESPVYAILKMNKEIKNITYNGEPVKLLWTHQPKTTDHVSVKWDGEWQITYEVFRDL
FT                   GLAFAAVLVIMYFVLVAWFKSFATPIIMMIPIPLSLLGIIPGHFIFGKFFTATSMIGFI
FT                   ALAGIMVRNAVLLIDFTEAALEKGKDIKEAVVQAGAIRTRPVVLTTVAVITGALFMLPD
FT                   PIFAGLGVSLITGAVVSTILTLVIIPLSYYFYHRLMVKYFNKQEV"
FT   CDS_pept        65847..66038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKALMRIIPGLFVTISVILGLTVNKWWFAFTLFVGLNLFQSGF
FT                   TNFCPLEIFLKKMGIPEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66070..67374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0057"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase (CCA-adding enzyme)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /note="Similar to poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79569.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLIIDSLKALPFFEVLEDLSEYEFYFVGGFVRDVLLGKKAKDV
FT                   DLVPFGIDYKDFAWLLKKKLQATSVPFKDNIRLILKDFVIDVSKPRGKNIIEDLQKRDF
FT                   TINNLATDIKGNIIGDTNDLKNKVIKYVYEDVFNDDPVRILRAFRFVSQLDFDIENKTF
FT                   EKIFREKNLLKNAPFERIYDELIKLLKGKSNFKALKLMQHSEVLFTLFPEFKNIEGLPQ
FT                   GKYHQDCALTHTFRVVEKTRDITDKLNKNDETKNILLLSAFFHDVGKAVAGERNNHKNF
FT                   VGHEEESAKIAEKYLKKFPIKKKNLKEVLHLIKKHTKIRIYASEKAKDNTLKRFIYNNA
FT                   ELLEEIILFTLADNLTKGHNINDIYETIIRIRKLSKELDWSKKELINGNTLIELNIPDK
FT                   TKYATILKDVHEKLVIGILPTKEEAIKYILDRYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        67478..67960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to metallophosphoesterase, calcineurin
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79570.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVISDTHTDDIDKLSSSLIEEFNRCDAILHAGDVIGYKPIHQ
FT                   IEHINPNVYAVKGNMDPFFDETLMPKKRTIKFDEVKVGLIHGDGAPFGLENRLLYQFEG
FT                   VDLIVYGHTHKPFWGVLGDVHFLNPGSPTNNRYTDFNSYAILEIEGKNFDAKIMKI"
FT   CDS_pept        67967..69316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0059"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79571.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVAIIGAGSAGMFAAYKLIQNKNISVDIYEKGKSILERTRKEV
FT                   MSGFGGAGAFSDGKLTLTTEFGGWLTDYISEAELEKLIDEADDIWVKFSGVTEIDTKSD
FT                   YEKIKDLEYQCSRNKLRLYAAKIRHLGTDNCLLAIKRIYELFEKEENINVYCNTPVKDL
FT                   IVESGKIKGIVLADDSKKYYDKVIIAVGRSGNAWMQEIAEKYGIDSDINPVDIGVRVEV
FT                   PRAVTDHFTNYLYEFKIKYYTTEFEDEVRTFCVNPGGFVAIERNDGDILTVNGHSYKNK
FT                   KSNNTNFALLVSTKFTEPFKEPVKYGRYIANLANMLSGGNVIVQRFGDLLRGRRSTVKR
FT                   IEKNFVVPTLKSAMPGDLSFVLPYRYLTDLKETMLQLDTVMPGMADPNTLMYGVEVKFY
FT                   SLRIRIDKNMRSQNIENLYCVGDGAGITRGIIQANASGIIAANDILREIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        69313..69849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0060"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79572.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFIINGSPRKEGSSSFVANSLLEKYPEANLINLNDLTFKGCQS
FT                   CFSCRKNNTFCVVNDDLKDILPELVDADLLIVISPNYYGFISGQLKLFLDRWYCLKDAN
FT                   RVSKFKNGAKMFFVMTQGAQNRDHASLATNWLKKIAEGFNLKYYAYVIPGCGSENVDMA
FT                   KMKIDDLKMHLNMFV"
FT   CDS_pept        69858..70847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0061"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2B"
FT                   /note="methylthioribose-1-phosphate isomerase EC 5.3.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79573.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEPIIWENGVLKLLDQRILPHEKRYVECNTAENVANAIKDMVVR
FT                   GAPAIGVTAAFGVVLGLKEGKNIDEIYSLLLNTRPTAVNLKWALDKMKAAYEYAEGNID
FT                   FVEESAVKLFERDIEYNRMIGKSGLQVIKDGDNILTHCNAGALATAGYGTALGVLRAAK
FT                   EAGLNIHVYVDETRPYLQGARLTAFELMEEGISCTLICDNMPGFLMKQKKIDKIIVGAD
FT                   RIAKNGDTANKIGTYQLAVLAYFHDIPLYIAAPISTFDFSIECGDDIVIEHRNPDEVRK
FT                   VGDKLIAPENVNVYNPAFDVTPANLISGFITEFGVFNSVDEILNKIND"
FT   CDS_pept        70858..71832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0062"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79574.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISYKELGLVNTREMFKKAMEGKYAIPAYNFNNLEQLQAIIQAC
FT                   VETRSPVILQVSKGARQYANATMLRYMAMGAVEYAKELGYEIPIALHLDHGDSFELCKA
FT                   CVDNGFSSVMIDGSHLPFEENIEITRKVVEYAHQFDVTVEGELGVLAGIEEDVKAEKSH
FT                   YTNPDEVEEFVERTGVDSLAISIGTSHGAYKFKVKPGEQVPPLRFDILEEIERRLPGFP
FT                   IVLHGASSVIPEYVELINKYGGNLEGAVGVPEDQLRKAATSAVCKINIDSDGRLAFTAK
FT                   VREFLWNNPKEFDPRKYLKPAREELVKMYKHKNINVLGSANKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71858..72205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0063"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTVIFLTTLILILSLAINAFAVSQRAGKRKFKKYCHKTCHSG
FT                   KKKDITYVTPSTFTIEQWKYYFQNKRKRLIAIHKNGELDTIKLKEKDWKNIEAFLTNHG
FT                   LGSFEPESCTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72290..72664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79576.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYKLLIVEDNTDTLLGLKTYFERKGFSVDIVDNGKDAYAMIQDN
FT                   SYSLVITDINMPFMDGLNFLSKIRSIDEELPVIVITAFSNLDNMIISFDLGAVDFVEKP
FT                   FDPDELLKRVNNILNNLNSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72654..73481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0065"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /note="Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79577.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIETQINKLKESGAFFTDSHSHIHFEPLNSNLEEVFKKCKQNR
FT                   IHRIVNIGINYKDSVKALEIAKKYDFVYAAIGVHPHDSADFNIKELSLFEQLAENEKVI
FT                   AIGEIGLDYYRNYAPKDIQQNVFRIFLDLAISLQKPIIIHNRDATDDLIKILDEMNAEK
FT                   KLRGIIHCFNGDKKIMNWALNNDFLISVAGNVTYKKAIEIQESVKEIPIDHLLVETDSP
FT                   YLAPVPKRGKTNDPSHTIYTANFISQLKDVDIVTLAKQTEKNFTKLFGELNAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73478..75400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0066"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKTFYVTTPIYYVNDVPHIGHAYTTVAADVLARYKRLCGYDVF
FT                   FLTGTDEHGQKIEQAAQKKGITPKELADTVVERFKSLWVKLNISNDKFIRTTDEEHKKT
FT                   VQKIFKKMQENGDIYLGEYEGWYCTPCETYWTETQLLDGNHCPSCGRETHKLKEPSYFF
FT                   KMSKYQNELLKYIQENPDFIQPTSRKNEIVSFIKEGLKDLSVSRVSFKWGIPVPGDENH
FT                   VIYVWIDALTNYISAIGYLDETKQFKKYWPADVHLVGKDILRFHTVYWPTMLMSAGLPL
FT                   PKKVFAHGWWTVEGQKMSKSLGNAIDPNWLVDTFGVDAIRYFLLREVPFGLDGDFSFKA
FT                   LIHRINGDLANDLGNLLNRTMGMVKRYFNGIIPEYKVEDETDKELLAKIEEVFDEVDTH
FT                   LNNIAFNKALISIWQLVSELNKYIDKNAPWMLAKDESKRDRLESVLYLVLDGIRILSLL
FT                   IYPFMPQTSEEIRRQLNIDIDVFKSDFEDLKKVKQLKPGLKLGEAKQLFPRIDEKEFID
FT                   KIKAENEKTKPEPEIEQITIDQFSKVVLKAGKILEAEKIKKSEKLLKLKVDLGNNDIRQ
FT                   IVAGVAKSYNPEDLKGKTVAVVSNLKPAKLMGVKSEGMILAAWIGDKHVVVELPNDVPA
FT                   GSIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75397..76104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0067"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79579.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEINATGVAFKRAGKIYYFLTNNVNAKRGDFVVVESEKGEDIAT
FT                   VIIPDRKIQIEDLSVMKKVLRLANSDDLTRLVQNKKDEIKALEICKQFVKKHKHEMKLL
FT                   KAEYTLDRKKLTFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLARVFRTRIEMRQVGVRDATKILGGIGVCG
FT                   RELCCSTFLRTFQNISIKMAKDQNLILNPSKISGVCSRLMCCLMYETYEEDLEDGEFIE
FT                   FQDIVDEESGGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76097..76885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to N terminus of DNA polymerase III,
FT                   gamma/tau subunits EC 2.7.7.7, DnaX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79580.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVGHKHLKSYFKTILINDTFHPAYIFAGNEGVGKKFFAINLAKA
FT                   AHCKDEKFFEECSCNSCIQIDQNTHPDVILLNENDLTIDNIRDLNERAFLSSFTGKRKF
FT                   FILDNFHKIKREAANAMLKTLEEPPLDTTFILVTHNYEMIIPTIRSRCIKINFHRLPKD
FT                   EIAQIFNNEVEEKNVFDIQNEPLLNILNEINKTNDREELKNLLTSIVKQAKKIAFEKNS
FT                   IKMIQFTDYLLDILKSVDYNINLDIAKGYLITKIIEVKSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76876..77523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0069"
FT                   /product="dTMP kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79581.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPIKKSFFLVIDGIDGCGKTTQCKLLKEYLNNIGLNILLTKEPG
FT                   GTKTGTILRNILISTDYDIEPNTELLLYSADRLEHQKKIIIPGLNSGKTIICDRFISST
FT                   YAYQIFARGLEKSFLQYLEQHTVFKWPDLTIIIDLPVEIALERALKRLKDQNCENSEGK
FT                   FEKNGIDFYKKVREGFLWYSKNYKNVKVINGDRDIDSLFKEIKSIVNEKLCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77510..78439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="This CDS is a fusion protein containing MOSC domain
FT                   protein and molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein MoaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79582.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVFAVSISEKKGTRKYNVNSVEIKENYGIVGDAHAGNWHRQVS
FT                   FLAKESIEKMRNLGLDVKSGDFAENITTEGIELCKMKVGERLKINNIEFVISQIGKICH
FT                   HRCAIYYQAGDCIMPKEGIFAVVKNSGKITVGDTIEVLPKDGFSVAIITLSDKGSKGER
FT                   EDITGIKIKEYIEQNLKTSFIRYEMIPDEKDILENMLVDFTDLQQFDLIITNGSTGISP
FT                   RDIAPDITKRVIEKELPGFAEAMRMKSFEKTPHALISRAMCGTRRNSLIINVPGSPKGA
FT                   LENLETVFPAIPHTIKKLQGDKEDCATN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78485..79393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.69 The Auxin Efflux Carrier (AEC) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79583.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLFTIFLKTVLPIFVIIAIAFIYNRVKDIDFRFVTDITLTIFA
FT                   PIFVFHSLLSYKINLISLYKPMIFMILLVSLLIIISLIIFKFFINDAKYKIPFILSVSM
FT                   INVGNFGLPLISFAYGNKGVFFSIIYFVVFNIPLSTLAIMLSSNEKNFLLAFKDVLKIP
FT                   LIHAFLLAIIFSEFNLRLPEFLDKSFGILSNAAIPLLIFILGLQLSKIKFTSKLLKPAF
FT                   LSVFLRLVISPLVAICITIFLNIEGIEKQVAIVQTSAPSALLPLMYAIRFNRSPEFLST
FT                   TILLSTILSGLTLPILISYLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79410..80111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79584.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNILFKKIKKGSKMKKVITLSLVFTLFLILGCAKKQNPELLIKQ
FT                   NLNKDEFAIISEILDKNPPSSSYKYYKTYHSDDNRFFAFTWVHKKRDKFYIKTLELYDR
FT                   NHRAKVNKFLGANYVKVINGNIYSCYGTSLKEPVITNNGVKVNWYIFDNGECSQTFKIL
FT                   IHDSNQAEQLVDALQSLINKIPEEENKFETFRNQKYEPQKPEQKSKCSVEKILKMKEIG
FT                   LTVEEIKKVCE"
FT   CDS_pept        80363..82261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to transketolase Tkt EC 2.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSEAEIKELEKMSVLCRGDILKMTTLAGSGHPGGSMSSIDMY
FT                   LTVYKIANISPDNYKELNRDRIIVSHGHTSPGVYSALGRNGFFDIDEAIAYFRLAGSIF
FT                   EGHIERMVPGVEWTTGNLGQGLSAACGMALAAKHLGAEYGVYCFMGDGEQQKGQVSEAR
FT                   RFAVKYNLDNLIAFVDYNKLQISGNISEVMPQNIKDEYIASGWAVLEIDGHNIKEIADA
FT                   IYQAKKIARPVLILAKTVMGKGVSFMENKEVYHGKPLNEEQLDAALKELGLENDLEKYK
FT                   EMRKQFVFDESAHEIFRYEVAVDTGFPKTYGTDVSMDNRGVFGNAITELVQINMAENNT
FT                   PIIVFDCDLAGSVKTDKVAKEFAENFYEAGIQEHHTAVCAGAASVNGLVSFFADFGVFG
FT                   IDETYNQQRLNDINDTNLKVVTTHVGIDVGEDGKTHQCIDYIGAMRNLYGFKVIVPADP
FT                   NQTDRAVRYAAKEYGNFLIAMGRSKVPVIADKEGRPYYGDDYEFKYGKIDVIRDGEIPL
FT                   FSYGSMLHRAVKVYDIVSNQGVNLAVLNVSSPFKLDLEVLERFKDSKIWFTYEDHNVNT
FT                   GLGSILADFIAENGCGVKLVKFGVKGYSYSGKPDHIFELIGLSPEAVAAEIVKNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82296..82781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0074"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVLGLGNLLMNDDAAGLEIIYRLQKHYDLNKYPFLHFMDGGT
FT                   LGLDIVPHLSDVTHLIIVDAVDLDLPPGTVVKIEGEDIHAVFENKLSPHQMGLKDILTA
FT                   AELVDIKSEYVVMYGIQIKDINMDKEFSKEVENNLDKLENKVKEEIDSILKKFAQKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82821..83507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0075"
FT                   /product="Ni-Fe hydrogenase, cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79587.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTYKDCPKCAAKKFVYVWEAPVRISHWLNFFSIIILSFTGLYI
FT                   HYPFISASSRYGVYVMGTIRYVHYLVGVIFAFSVLLRLFWLFVGNKYASWHSFSNPFKK
FT                   EDRKIFFSYLKYYTFLEKEPPHTLGHNPVALVAYIVLFNLFILQIITGFALWAQADPNS
FT                   TLYSLTSWVFSIASNQWVRFFHYLVMYLIAGFVINHLYSAVIFDFKTQSGEISSIFSGW
FT                   KPERNH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83517..85229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0076"
FT                   /product="Ni-Fe hydrogenase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.12.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79588.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRIVVDPITRIEGHLRIEAKVENGKIVDAWSSSTMFRGVEKIL
FT                   QGRDPRDAWYFTQRFCGVCTTVHSIASIRAVENALGIKIPFNAEMIRNIIIGIQNVQDH
FT                   VIHFYHLHALDWVDIVSALKADPKKTAALQQSISDWKYSSEDYFRSVQNKIAVFAKTGR
FT                   LGPFGNAYWGHPAYKLPPEANLMAVAHYLEALHLQKEIIKIHAILGSKNPHPQTFLVGG
FT                   MSVPVDPNSQNALNADRIAQIKEFVNMAKEFVEQVYIPDLLAVAQFYPEWASIGAGVKN
FT                   FLSYGEYPEDQSGYPNGLWIPSGIVLNADISKVLEVDQKKITEYVTHSWYEYTGGDDKG
FT                   KHPFDGETNWKYTGPKPPYEYLDVDNKYSWVKAPRYDDKPMEVGPLARMVVGYAKGHKE
FT                   IKDAVDWALKKLGAGPEVLFSTLGRTAARGIETLITVNRLPKWIDMLVANIKSGDLSVH
FT                   NGEKWDPETWPSKAAGYGWHEAPRGALGHWIVIENKQIKNYQAVVPSTWNAGPRDAKGQ
FT                   RGPYEESLIGTPIADPDKPLEILRTIHSFDPCLACAVHVYDEKGKLRSKVKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85250..86341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0077"
FT                   /product="Ni-Fe hydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.12.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79589.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFNEILKEYGISRRDFLKYCTALSGTLALSPAFAPKIAEAIEN
FT                   DNRPPVIWLEFQDCAGDSESLLRANRPTVAELVLDYLSIDYHETIMAAAGHQAEAAREE
FT                   TVKKYKGKYICIVEGSIPVEDDGVYCCVGGRSAVDILKEVGGNAAFVIAVGTCAAYGGL
FT                   PAAYPNPTGAKSVKEIIPEKTVINLPGCPMNVDNLTATVVHYLLFGAAPALDKFLRPKF
FT                   AYGKRIHDNCERRAHFDAGQFVEEWGDEGHRQGWCLYKMGCKGPETFHNCPTVRWNEGT
FT                   SWPVMAGHGCVGCSEPGFWDTMTPIYKRLPNVPGFGVEATATKIGTTIVGISAVVFGVH
FT                   GIVTAIRNRGLVKKVENEFEDKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86477..88318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0078"
FT                   /product="sucrose phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKFDPSKFHLLEADYSKPLLEIPIELKKKIINRLTILYDSFKA
FT                   KKWYPEVERIMKVYYAHKTDTMKEWEKRFNPKDRFTEKDVVLITYGDIIKNRYKKPIKV
FT                   LSKFVKKYLKNVINTIHLLPFYPYSSDRGFSVIDFEQVDPRIGSWEDIINLKKDFKLMF
FT                   DGVFNHISSKSRWFQEFLNGNPDYQNYFIVLSTKEMISEDHLKLILRPRTTPLFTEFDT
FT                   INGKKLVWTTFSPDQIDLNYRNPKVLIRMLDILLYYVRRGADIIRLDAVTYLWEELGTE
FT                   CAHLKQTHETIKLFRDILSFVAPHVAIITETNVPHEQNIKYFGNGYDEAHMVYNFALPP
FT                   LVLYTYYTKDSTKLTNWAKTITKVSDEATYFNFLDSHDGIGLLPAKGILDDKDIEMMVL
FT                   KTLEHGGFISYRTDKDGNESPYELNITWYSALNNEDEPEDEMIKLKRFISSRVIALSFM
FT                   GVPAIYIHSLFASKNDAEAVLNEKQTRSINRKVLSEKSLNEILRNESSHSHKALKMLIN
FT                   VISKRVKEKAFHPNAQQKVINIDKRVFALLREYEDSKVLVIVNITDAEFDLNINLKHYF
FT                   KNNCDLVNLITEQKISYKDSNLLIKLKPYDYLWLKGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88311..88661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0079"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNIQEKDGVILIEIPTRLDASNSQELKDIIAKYVADKKYKFII
FT                   DLTNTEFIDSSGLGAIVSKIAHCRANGGDVKIVVTNDRIKEIFNITHLDKVLKEFKTVQ
FT                   EALEEFNNTKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88731..89945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFIGNLSENSYKVFNLTKELIEGAQGKLLYNKYEKLISEVTPL
FT                   DVMIGFDLLIKEDFEMNSVKIAVSKALNLFFKSLTSYPIPDYNNKSILFYLHKHNLKLQ
FT                   EKLKKLKILVKEVNHKQPIFNTEKLLFEIDELIKFTTHYHIKENILFPIIEKYFQYHGC
FT                   LKIMWSIHDDIRKNLKTLQKLIESDDSNIEQFNTFIGKIFFDMHTLIFRENHILYPICY
FT                   KYIDKSKLEFALIEAIDIGFHFINIDKSILKSIKLKEKTFDKIFDNLIDLDTGQLNVEQ
FT                   IKLIFNNLPVDITFVDENDTVRYFSTPKDRIFVRTKAIIGRKVQNCHPHESVHIVNKII
FT                   EAFKNGEKDNATFWIQMAGKFILIQYFAIRDDKGIYKGLIEVTQDITDIKKLEGEQRLL
FT                   DWDNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89955..91601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0081"
FT                   /product="Na:phosphate symporter"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.58 The Phosphate:Na+ Symporter (PNaS) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79593.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHINWFEVLSGLFGGLGLFLMGMKFMSEGLQKAAGKGLRSILEK
FT                   LTTNRIIGVIVGLIVTSIIQSSSATTVMVVGFVNAGLMNLSQALSVVLGANIGTTMTAQ
FT                   LIAFKVGKLALPAVAIGAALRLFSKNKKRQYIGEVLIGFGLLFIGLKTMEHAFVPLRKS
FT                   QQFTNMFLYFSKNPLAAIAAGAALTMIVQSSSAMMGITIALATTGLIDYSAAIAFVLGE
FT                   NIGTTITANLAAIGANSTAKRAAFGHFLFNFIGVFYMFFLLKIMGHFIDVITPGDPYYI
FT                   DPNGTAPYVARHIANFHTAFNVINTIIFLPLLGVLGKLCEKVIKEDKKKTEFVYIDDRL
FT                   IDTPALAIAQAKKEVERMSNIALSMLKDSKKAFFNRDLKLIGDIYAREDIVDQLEKDIT
FT                   VFVVQLFQKPLSEENSKTINNILHVLHEIEKIADHSENIAKFTERIIEKDIHFSPQAMK
FT                   EMEEIFNVAIKFAENILKIYNSEVYDQIVDTEDENIIDELRKEFKNNHMKRLNEGVCNV
FT                   DAGIVYVDILNNLEKVGDHTFNIAQIIKEFS"
FT   tRNA            complement(91852..91925)
FT                   /gene="trn_Met1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            complement(91962..92038)
FT                   /gene="trn_Met2"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   CDS_pept        92227..93528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0082"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter, Amt family"
FT                   /note="TC 1.A.11 The Ammonia Channel Transporter (Amt)
FT                   Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79594.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLSMKRFLISLFFIFTFSCFAFANDNQTINWVDTVWMIVATAF
FT                   VMLMTPAGLALFYGGMTRTKNILNTIGMSFMSYALASVLWVIILFSLAFGHDVGGLIGG
FT                   LDYIFFKNVGINDIQGTIPKILFAIFQMTFAGITLALISGSVVERIKFSFWIVFGVLWL
FT                   IVVYAPVAHWVWGGGFIGKMGALDFAGGTVVHINAGISGLVLALLVGKRRDYGKTAIIP
FT                   SSLVLTVLGAGLLWFGWFGFNAGSELAVDGVAVNAFLVTNTSAAMGAITWIVIEWLIAK
FT                   RPTMLGAVSGAIAGLVAITPAAGFVSASASLLFGILSGIVGFLGVFVIKNRFKYDDSLD
FT                   AFGVHGLCGILGALLTGIFANPEINNLGKGFLYGNPSQLWIQLVSVVITIVYSGICTLI
FT                   LFYIIKIFISPRVDDESELKGLDEVEHGERGFNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93555..93995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79595.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFIFFLILFVFISFTVTPSIAKEVTDIEGMLDKAENLNVLENN
FT                   GSFMICLLSENSEALVKFKVKNDGNYIIMTKNSGVDFQGQLLTRNFNYELVVECTDFNI
FT                   PEKKRFFNCEEELTQSKTYYMYFNTIGHHSRLGCAKITITKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94088..97348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79596.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFLKILTVLSLLSLLMISACSSNGGNSADSYSLNDGNHALLGP
FT                   LDNANVKICELAYTDNYTCEETTTDRYGTFNFSNTNGWSDDTIVLVIVSGGDDIDVDDD
FT                   GFIDETPTTNKGVLHAFAKVSDLEAGNVNVTVLTDMAYQYVSHLCNEQSCSLAQSDLEN
FT                   ALNLISDKLVETKTISSFLSASNSYFGSLIKFNPLTPEKTPLKIEISKLKEMTTYYHKG
FT                   DKKGLENLLNTGLGTGLVLNNPALEQIKNNLMIKFIKPKYADIEISKGSESIFNKNTIW
FT                   FNPDEDMGKIVQLKIKNLDVNYQIIKWIGCDEVKDNGTTCEAKDLQEDRVIAPVILPKL
FT                   TLNDNITNGNIKIIDITGANITFNNISNNDNISLNDIEPNSPLLDNITVETSDTTLIDN
FT                   LTNLNPGDIIVNKSEPVFFRKVINIISINNVISENINTSNPNIFLIITEFIPLTKIFPR
FT                   GYITTLVTPETVTPEIPIHYINGDITLGNTKVPYNPTRQYLIINLDTGEIATRSLTDAS
FT                   FNLSGEFEDNYSKYLDEDNKSQINATIKLRPYVDLNIGWSADASFNGVSVDLDGIYLSL
FT                   GSDIEILGNATAQIKKTYSTHKILYDKLEFNQTFTIYGIPIKVKEKIPIVYGIKGAGEG
FT                   KDYDNASIVGNAKITFSGTCSPVFNFAYNGVDAESSLTSRFNFSQTSELNAGANAFAYI
FT                   GAEPAVYVYGIGVGMNNYVGPYLKLNLKAGDNATGEGTIELDDIINDNLTLNTSVKIEG
FT                   SLGVGYYGRIVAASTWNTDVAKKVVNKINEKIRGKYTEFWKEYPLYTVEKEFETSSTWG
FT                   ITDKPGELQVIGNKNIIINTDCTNSSNKIYQYQFTLKNIGDHPIDWLIETDNDTGDALI
FT                   TFNNNSGTLNGGDNTTITMEINYTPACGNTYNITDFSVYFKQKTINAQTSSNTSDKTLL
FT                   ATTLTLMPVFNSTFNLVDSITKYKTNVRISEIPSIDWTPNLNVDESSVYFQGISLSKLN
FT                   LTWDKPDNTTDIDGYTIFYSDNCTNNTASFEQYKILADITNIETQSTSILPSPLEIRKY
FT                   YCFKIYAYKQIYYPPLHSYLKTYFSPDNATEVIYPSYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97731..98084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILIIDDDPYIRNFYKEFLEENGFVVIEAENGLEGMKIFREES
FT                   PNLILLDINMPEKSGLDILKEIKKKNEKIPVFLLTAHEDYKRNFSSLYADEYFVKNKNP
FT                   EIILKRINKYFEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98081..99502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction sensor histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79598.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLIKLLEELFDITVTKIQIFSYDSLILSIIISEQADYFNEVEAE
FT                   NYKLELFYKSTKRLNDKQLEQIKLILLSCATTFTNITINDITYLLNNIINNDSIEQTLN
FT                   NTIKKLTEEQDIYSAGLYYLNNKLMQLRGLIYYSNNKTTMDSINFKKEIVELNKRSEFS
FT                   DIIFFEQIKEINSLNNHLFPFKNYGIGIYTKNGPIGLLVISTKDNNITHINNLLNIYSK
FT                   ILSITFTVKSLIQRYKFAVDDLEFFKNNLFYNNNLINLGKLTATIAHELKNPLVSIGGF
FT                   TNRVLKLNKDEKLNGYLNIIKNEVNRMENLINDLLLYSKAIKLDISEVNVLSLVEEATT
FT                   ILYEKIREKDVDVQINIKRDETLKIDKNKILQVLLNLINNSLDALCNETNNTIKINLET
FT                   NTNFKILEIIDNGCGIPKSDIAKLFTPFYTTKESGTGLGLPICKKIMEAHDGDIKIFSD
FT                   NNQTKIQLFFKRGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99544..100047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79599.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSNSTQKDLSFLENEYLTYLLIEYFLGNNTLSINDINLVYDIT
FT                   HSIYLENSNYQEKITIISENLNENKELITALKNSKKVSQLNIKLTSQSIDIEATLKTKP
FT                   LRITGIKAPISKTEEISDTVLERILYLKLVYAFFDKTLVNFAKIRTSDKWYEKVKKFRK
FT                   KINL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100063..100665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79600.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLKGSLTFFRLSYQKDLNISITEITEKLKEYSFENIYDELKPV
FT                   NYGFVPFLYPAIESFDEAEVAFNEYITFTIRLDEKKVNSNFFNIEMEKKKRELMLQSNK
FT                   EKLSKSDIDFLKNNVTKSLLQSTTPSTTLIEVILDSNNNSIFISKLNSKIFDATAHLFK
FT                   LAFDINIYRETFAEILKRNLDELSVLDNLLNSLPATI"
FT   CDS_pept        100781..101200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0089"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79601.1"
FT                   /translation="MALERTLAIIKPDAVKMGVSGKIIQRIEDEGFKIVGMKKIWMTKD
FT                   VAKGFYYVHKEKPFYEALTDFMSSGPSIVMVLEKENAIKDWRKLMGATNPADAEEGTLR
FT                   KEFGKNIDNNAVHGSDAPETAAFEISYFFSQIELV"
FT   CDS_pept        101246..102640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0090"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKSTRGDVNSITFKDAVLMGLADDGGLLIPEELPQISNEELMS
FT                   LKDKSYQDVAFYIMNKYIDDIKEDVLKKLIDKSYKNFDTDKVVPLIDLDDFYLLELFHG
FT                   PTLAFKDVALQFLGNLFEYILSERKQNLNIIGATSGDTGSAAIYGVRGKKGVKIFILHP
FT                   KGRVSKIQELQMTTVLDKNVFNIAVEGTFDDCQFIVKEIFSDVDFKKKYNLGSINSINW
FT                   ARVLSQIVYYFYAYLQTKESDNLDKINFIVPTGNFGNVLAGFYAKKMGLPVNKLVIATN
FT                   ENNILHRFVQKGDYSIKGVVKTYSPSMDIQIASNFERYLYYLYDGDHQKVKGSMAALKN
FT                   DKFIKFNDLEIEKVHQDFDSTTTTNEETLNIIKTVYERNNYIVDPHTACGVDGALKLKD
FT                   KLDEKFICLATAHPAKFLDAVKVAIGKEPEIPERIKELFNKDKRVYEMPNDVNAIKSFI
FT                   EQNIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        102633..103658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0091"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTSINRYDFEFDENLIAQYPEKKRDESRLLVVNRQTNKLLDKR
FT                   FKDIVDFFDDNMFLVLNNTKVLNARLFAKKESGGEVEIFLLEQLDGKRFKALLGGKWKS
FT                   EGYLYINEYKLFVSKRDDEGIVTVDFIDANPFEIMDKYGHVPLPPYIKREDNELDRERY
FT                   NTVFSKKIGSVAAPTAGLHFTEEIFDKLKEKGVEIFEITLNVGLGTFRPVKTEFIEDHK
FT                   MHKESFSIEKSVADKINKLKKDGKKLVAVGTTVVRALESAASQFGEITPCENAYTDLFI
FT                   REGYQFKVVDKMITNFHLPKSTLFILVCAFGGYDLMKKAYAHAVKDRYRFFSYGDAMFI
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        103663..104790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0092"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79604.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVFKFVLEKKDSESKARIGYFETIHGRVETPIFMPVGTVGSVKT
FT                   VTPHELKEIGAQIILGNTYHLHLRPGDDIVNHFGGLHKFINWDKPILTDSGGFQVFSLS
FT                   ELKDLTEDGVTFRSHLDGRKIFLSPEKSIEIQSNLGSDIMMVLDECVPYPCEKSYVERS
FT                   IELTAMWAKRCKEAKRNFWQALFGIVQGGVYKDLRKISAEQIVEIGFDGYALGGLSVGE
FT                   ENNIMYEITEFTTDYLPEDRPRYLMGVGTPEDILECVERGVDMFDCVMPTRNARNGLLF
FT                   TSYGKLHIKRQDWKMSDDPIDPHCDCYTCKNFSRGYLRHLYKAGEILALRLNTIHNLHF
FT                   YISLVKEIRNAIKNGCFKKFKREKLEMFKIGGDNV"
FT   CDS_pept        104783..105106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0093"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79605.1"
FT                   /translation="MFESIAYAAGGQPAGQNPIAAFLPLILIFVIFYFLLIRPQQKRQK
FT                   QHQQMIESLKAGDEIITSGGIYGKIDKVIDQNTFLVEIANGVKIKVVKSAIASKIGGGT
FT                   ENK"
FT   CDS_pept        105126..106670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0094"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKFRWAIIFIVVIGSLISLYPINEKIKLGLDLRGGMYVLLGVD
FT                   VDKAVDAKLDTLVTQIKKDLRNEEIGFNFVKKEKDKIVIALKDNSVDKMKKLLSKNYPI
FT                   LKESSISENELLVEYQLDPKEVQKIKDYAVEQAAQVIRNRVDQFGVTEPIIQRQGEKNI
FT                   LVQLPGITDPDRALKLIGKTAQLKFYLVDDTVTSSDIASGNIPFDDIILYKKVIDKRTG
FT                   KVIENTPFALKRDAVLTGDYLVDAEVRISSQFNEPYVLIKFDSAGAKLFGEITKNNVGK
FT                   RLAIVLDNNVYSAPVIREAIMGGEAQITGNFTMEEAKDLAIVLRAGSLPAPVKVLENRT
FT                   VGPSLGKDSIQKGIKASLIGLILVIGFMAVYYKFSGIIADIALLLNLVIILGVMGMFKA
FT                   TLTLPGIAGLILTIGMSVDANVLIFERIREEVRLGRTALSAIEAGFEKAMSTILDANIT
FT                   TLIAAVVLFQFGTGPVKGFAVTLSIGILASMFTAIFVSRTIFLQLYETKKSRKLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        106681..107580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0095"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79607.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIIKPGTKIDFMGKSKLFFIISGLLVLLSIVIIFTKGFNLGID
FT                   FAGGTVIQVRFDSPPKLDLLRENIKKLNLGDVVIQNFGDEREVLIRVEKTNQDLNAVAN
FT                   DIKKALSGSFKGNKFIVERVEQVGPQVGSELQKKATMAVIYALIGILIYVTVRFEFIFS
FT                   LGAVLALFHDVIITLGAFSLASKEINLPIVAAVLTIVGYSLNDTIVVYDRIRERMRNST
FT                   AKINLIDLINQSINETLSRTLLTSFTTFLAVLALYLFGSEVIKNFSFALLVGIIVGTYS
FT                   SIGIASALVYSIKNIKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        107862..109103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0096"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79608.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSELKKKPIEELVTIANEFDIEHADNLLKQELIFEILKAASEK
FT                   NGQIYGEGVLEVLPDGFGFLRSPDANYLPGPDDIYVSPAQIKRLGLRSGDTIQGEIRPP
FT                   KDNEKYFALLKVEKVNWEEPRRQRNLFENLTPLFPDERLNLEAFPTAYDTRIMNLLAPV
FT                   GKGQRGLIVAPPKAGKTMLLKSIANSITKNHPEVYLIILLIDERPEEVTDMQRSVQAEV
FT                   VSSTFDEPAYRHVHVAEMVLNKAKRLVEHGNDVCILLDSITRLARAYNSIEPPSGKVLS
FT                   GGVDANALHKPKRFFGAARNIEEGGSLTIIATALIDTGSRMDEVIYEEFKGTGNMELHL
FT                   DRKLAERRIFPAIDINKSGTRREELLLTKEELNKVWILRRFLSNMNSVDAMEFLLDKIK
FT                   GTKTNKEFLESMSK"
FT   CDS_pept        109173..109391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0097"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIHPEVKEVVFKCACGNEIRALSTAKKTGIAICSACHPFFTG
FT                   KQKFVDTAGRVEKFMKKYGNYQENLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        109399..110130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0098"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAKLNVKLLKYTADPELTAALAAKLCYASDATIDDLLKKIEKT
FT                   EQISFIEKIVRIGHHSVLEHVSFTFGIEGVSRALTHQLVRHRIASYSQRSQRYVKHKSG
FT                   FEYVLPGSIESNSEAKKDFVELMENISKVYDKMVELGIPAEDARYVLPNACETKIIVTM
FT                   NARELIHFFNVRCCNRAQWEIRVLAEKMLDECLKVAPSIFKYAGPNCVVDKCKEGEFSC
FT                   GKASEVKKRYEELLRKYDRLN"
FT   CDS_pept        110177..111085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0099"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79611.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSLDVGGQAVIEGVMMRAPGKFVIAVRREDGNIVVKKKEIQI
FT                   DNKPLFKKPIFRGLIALYNALILGVSALNFSAYHAFGEGSEKVSKKEMLLSLVLGLGFG
FT                   IGLFIFLPLLLTDLMKHILSVLKQSFLAYNAVDGIIRVIFFILYIYIISFFKDVRRVFE
FT                   YHGAEHKAIYTYESGKDLTVENAKNMSRFHPRCGTSFLLIVMIVSILIFSLIPKDAHFV
FT                   IKLLSRIVFIPLIAGLSYEILKLSDKYNHSSLVQILIKPGLWLQKLTTKEPDESQLEVA
FT                   LVSLKLALDKDMDNEGLIYVS"
FT   CDS_pept        111075..112142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0100"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79612.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHKLEEVLEKYNILTEKLSDPNIMSDNKTYQQIAKEHAELKPIV
FT                   EKYQEYKKINEDIEEAKQILESGDKELKELAEMELEEGKEKLEKIENELKLLLVPKDPY
FT                   DEKNIYLEIRAGTGGDEATLFAADLLRMYMRYAEKHRWKTEIVDYNDTGVGGYKEVVLL
FT                   IKGKGAYSRLKFEGGGHRVQRIPVTESGGRIHTSACTVAVLPEADDVEVEIDPSDLRID
FT                   VFRASGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHIPTGIVVSCQDERSQIKNKEKAMKLLKAKILEMEIR
FT                   KQQEAIASNRKLQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQNRVTDHRINLTLYNLDQVMEGELDEIIDA
FT                   LIAYDQAEKLKEIGL"
FT   CDS_pept        112147..112983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0101"
FT                   /product="modification methylase, HemK family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKGDYYSLRDIYNYLSSSFDHLSSSQIKELLSYLFGLNYSDL
FT                   FLHMDDIFLIDDKVKEVFLKVKRKYPVNYITQNRNFYGLDFYINEDVLIPRYETEVLVE
FT                   EAIKRVKKGVILDLCTGSGCIPISVMKNSGIDFGIGVDISFNALKVAKANKKRLLSDKK
FT                   LKFVCFDVLEIDKIFKDKIEFDLITCNPPYVDINGEYEDSIMYEPSEALFADDNGLKFY
FT                   KKLLYKLPKLCKKNGFIIFEIPCDKLDMIKNIFYGKDIELVKDLSGKERVLIWKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        112968..114230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0102"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79614.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLVIEGGYRLSGEVEVSGSKNASLPIMAATILAEGDYFIDNVP
FT                   NLRDVRTLSKLLNLLNIETEQKQNSLKIKNNGGNSFEAPYELVKTMRASILVLGPLLGR
FT                   RGKAKVSLPGGCAIGERPVDQHIKALKAMGAKIEIEHGYIIAECERLKGTDIYFDLVTV
FT                   TGTENIMMAAACAEGETTIYNAAIEPEVVDLGNFLRKMGVKIEGLGTKTVKIYGKETLS
FT                   PTNYRVMNDRIEAATLICAAAITGGDVKILGVPKNCLTTVIEKFLEIGVEIEDIDNETV
FT                   RILSKKKLKAADITTQVYPGFPTDLQAQFMALMTVAEGVSVVTENIFENRFMHVAELKR
FT                   MGANIRLKDRSAIVTGVEKLSGAHVMASDLRASASLVLAGLIAEGETHIHRIYHLDRGY
FT                   EKFDEKLNKLGAKIKRVENGD"
FT   CDS_pept        114220..114846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0103"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79615.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTEDYINIALPKGRMANDTVELLVNKGVATNCIDFDSRKLIFED
FT                   NINKIRFMIVRNMDVPTYVEKGACHLGVVGKDIIEELNSDVYEFLDLNIGYCRLCVAAL
FT                   NSWDGEFSHNLKIATKYPNITKKYFFEKGFFVEIIKLYGSIELAPVVGLSDLIVDLVST
FT                   GETLRKNGLKEVVTVMESTARLIANKNLTKIESFRIKKLIEAING"
FT   CDS_pept        114839..117079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to surface antigen (D15)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79616.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRIFFIFLFFIFAISTFATVKIDEVKVKGNHRIPVETIFNYAV
FT                   KSGEPFDLKKIDESVKKLYKTGLFLDVKVDLSIEDEKVVLTYIVKEKPFINKIYIEGND
FT                   EIKEDTLKEVLLIHEGDPFDKAKIEQSIAEIRKKYEDENFYNAKITYDIEERKDNSVDL
FT                   IFTIDEGKEAKVVKINFYGNNVYKDKELKKIVETDEKGFWSWLTGSGKLKRDELALDRE
FT                   RIRAKYLNNGYMRVKVAEPEVKLNEDKTKITITFRIEEGKQYKVRKIRFKGNVHRSDKE
FT                   LRKRLSLKEGDIFSSEKFRKDIDSLTDAFTEIGYAFANIDPDTSINDEKQYVDIVYNVE
FT                   ENVLVHINEIIIGGNTKTRDRVIRREFDIHEGEIYNSKKIKASKRHIENTGYFEEVNLV
FT                   EDPVDKDKIDLKLDVKEKPTGMFSLGAGYSTLDGFVGTIQLSQNNLFGLGYKLSLKSEF
FT                   SSKRTDYTLSFTNPWLFDRPITFGFDLYNLKRSYYEYTKKSKGGALRLGHAIIKRKLYA
FT                   YYRFAYDKIKIYNIDDTASDYIKDQEGETTTISFTPSLVWSTLDSPIDPSRGNRSKIFV
FT                   KYAGGILGGDNDFVKLGLESSQYFPLFWKFVGMLHGEIGYLKSLDDDPLPVDERYRLGG
FT                   MYSVRGFKYGDISPKDETGYDYGGDKYVLFNAEVTFPISESAKLKGVVFFDAGQVYDNG
FT                   EDYFSYDLRKSAGFGFRWFSPIGPLRLEYGKKLDRKSGESPDRWDFSIGGMF"
FT   CDS_pept        117106..117633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0105"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OmpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVGVLFLAIFFVLIGSAYAELKVAVVNMQKALDECDAGKAAV
FT                   EEMKKLYSAKQKEISEKQNELKKMQEEINNQSALLSEDAKQAKLDEYQQKLKDLKRYVA
FT                   DSNEELKKKEQEFISKIATDLKAVVEKLGKELKYDIILEARESGVLYNSGKVDITSLVI
FT                   ERYNKEWHARKK"
FT   CDS_pept        117630..118604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0106"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSEIAKHLKADFCGEDVEVLDVASVDFPKDKSITFIGKSNLID
FT                   KLDKNSGFVAAIVDAKLKEAKIPLPYIFVDDLKFAIKTVIDLFYPDENVEHYISNHAIL
FT                   GDIFVESPVYIGDFTKIDDGVKIGKNSFIDGGVKIGKNVRIGKNCKIYSNVVIYSDVQI
FT                   GDNVIIHAGSVIGSDGFGYVNTPTGHLKIKQVGSVLIEDDVEIGANCTIDRGTLGNTII
FT                   GEGTKIDNLVQIGHNVKIGKYCIIVSQAGIAGSSEIGDFVIIGGQSGVADHVKIPSGTI
FT                   IASRAGVPGNVKKPGVYSGSPIMEHKKWLKMNVILKNLDKYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        118617..119045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0107"
FT                   /product="3R-hydroxymyristoyl ACP dehydrase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79619.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINMIKDILPHRYPFLLVDRVLEMDNETIKALKNVTMNEEFFLG
FT                   HFPENPVMPGVLIIEALAQAGGILAFQFYSEEEKKNAKVYFMAIDNAKFRKPVIPGDQL
FT                   MLEVSVVKRKKDVWKLKGEAKVDGAVVCEAEFMAMVQK"
FT   CDS_pept        119042..119812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0108"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosam
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79620.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKTAVIDKSSEVSSKADIGPNVFIGKNCIIHDNVKIGFGAVIE
FT                   ENTEIKEGTVISPNAHLGGAPQDISYKGEDTKLIVGKNCVIREFVTIHRASTKEDWTTV
FT                   VGDNCFIMANSHIAHDCKLGNNIILTSYSGLAGHIHVGDMAVISGFVAVHQFVRIGKMA
FT                   MIGGMSRITMDVPPFTLVEGSPAVIHGLNVVGLRRRGVSSDVRNELKRLLKIFLDKSLT
FT                   KNEALNEMSQLVKSDEGLEFVEFLKESKRGVIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        119815..120762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0109"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79621.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMGLIGLGRMGKYHLNLYDEIPEVKLMGICDINEDEVNKQSKL
FT                   TGVRGYTDFREMLDSVEAVTIAVPTKYHYEVAKECLLAGKHVLVEKPITTNLEEAKELF
FT                   EIAKKNDLVLNIGHVERFNGAVMELKKIVNNPYLIESRRVGPFSERMKNDSIILDLMIH
FT                   DIDIILNILEDEVVDIQALGGSVYSNLSDFASVNIKFKKGTVANIIVSRVTQKKDRTMS
FT                   IAQEDAFIYLDYTNQDINIYRQGVSQHIFGNKELTYKNEYILERMFVYKDNPLKLEIKN
FT                   FIDCIDNRSCRVVSVEHELKSLEVALTVDSLLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        120768..121583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAVLAGYGNLPLIAINNLKAMGHEVVTIAFNEEINTDLSGVSD
FT                   KIYKFSVGQAKKVLDTLEKERVESVLFAGKINKSLLYSNLKFDMFSVKLLMSLKDRKDD
FT                   TIMLKIVELLEERGITVLKQTDVFKDLLVEEGVLTKMKPTGQEMEDILFGFKVAKEIGR
FT                   VDIGQTVVVKNKAVMAVEAIEGTDEAIKRGCKYAKNGGVIVKVSKPCQDLRFDVPTVGI
FT                   DTLKNIKDNKGKILALEANKTFVVDKDECVKFANKNKIVIVGIRGEDES"
FT   CDS_pept        121573..122043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative chemotaxis protein CheX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAEHINPFIESTLSVFETMLGIKPKKKSVGLKKGDEPSYDISGV
FT                   IGLTGQAVGSVVVSFPESLALKVVSKFIGEEKVDIDDDVIDAVGELINMIAGGAKKIFT
FT                   DRGLKFKISIPNVITGKGHKIKRPSNVPCIAVFFEIDGEIFAIEVSLKENNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        122048..122824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0112"
FT                   /product="type IV prepilin peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79624.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLFFFILGLIFGSFFNVVISRLPYGKSIISPGSSCPKCGSKIK
FT                   WYDNIPVISYLLLRGKCRVCGVKISIQYPLVEIITAIITVGLYYKFGLNVYFVQYFVLI
FT                   SLLICAGIIDLITALDNDFETGIIPDEISLGGIPVGIIFGILQKKLIISLIGGLVGFLL
FT                   LFIPGFVYKLFTGKEGMGGGDIKLFAMIGTFLGYKPLFFILFLSSFVGATIGLFFIYLF
FT                   KNREYPIPFGPFIGLATIIYIFFGDYIIQTYLKMIA"
FT   CDS_pept        122837..124039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0113"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVDEQLKLIKRGTEEIIVEEELKKKIEKSLKEGKPLRVKAGFD
FT                   PTAPDLHLGHTVLIQKLKHFQDLGHQVIFLIGDFTGMIGDPTGKSETRKALSREEVLKN
FT                   AETYKEQVFKILDPEKTEVAFNSQWMDKMTSYDMIKLASKYTVARMLERDDFSKRFSTN
FT                   KPISIHEFLYPLVQGYDSVALRADVELGGTDQKFNLLVGRDLQRDYGQEPQIAITMPIL
FT                   EGLDGVQKMSKSLGNYVGITEDPFTMFSKIMSISDELMFRYYLLLSDKSEDEINRMKSD
FT                   IENGKLHPMEVKKALAAEIVTRFHSTNDAKEAREKFEKLFSKKEIPDDLPEYTLEKGLK
FT                   LIDIIKNINFVSSNSEIRRLASQGAIYINGNRVEDIYKIIEDEEFVLKVGKKKFAKIVL
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        124050..125297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79626.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMVKPFKGVRYNLEKTLLKQVIAPPYDVISPEQKEVLKLRSPYN
FT                   VVNLILPDGENKYEEAAKKYEMWKKEKILIKDPEPVFYLYEQEYEYEGKKYVRTGFIGL
FT                   LKLEEYDKGNVFPHEKTLSGPKMDRFNLMKAAKANFSQIFGLYIDRDNFLEKIFSSIKK
FT                   EMPVASAVNDEKVKNSLWLISDEEMKKSIEQFMKDKKIYIADGHHRYETALKYRDYMRE
FT                   LNGDSPEDIKPYDFVMMMFVNFYDEGLKVFPTHRVVEFNDKIDDFFEKLKRSYKVEKVD
FT                   DFKVAEKKQKESDVPSFIVYYNGKFAFISILEEEYEKLHPIYRKVDTFVLEETVLKPIL
FT                   GFTDEKLLKKEGIYFVQNMEQIKKLEKEKDVLAFIVKGVDIEVVKEIAENGLVMPQKST
FT                   YFYPKLDSGLVFNDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        125327..126655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0115"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79627.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAVVGTGYVGLVTGACLAEFGMFVTCVDIDKKKIDMLNNGEIP
FT                   IYEPGLDVIVEKNSKAGRLKFTTDVAQAVKDNLVIFIAVGTPPKEDGSADLTYVENVAR
FT                   DIAKNMNGYKVVVNKSTVPVGTGQRVKKIIKEIVGDKFRFDVVSNPEFLREGAAVNDFM
FT                   RPDRIVIGAESDEAVAIMKDIYSAHYLGEAPFVVTNIETAEMIKYASNAFLALKITFIN
FT                   EIANLCDLVGADVHKVAKAMGMDGRISPKFLHPGPGYGGSCFPKDTLALCNIAKEYGYN
FT                   IKVVDAAIEANERQKLLMVDKILGLLGKEKKEGSLKDVNITILGLAFKPNTDDMRESPS
FT                   IVIINELLKYGAKIKAFDPIAMENAKSIFGDSIEYSKDEYSAVEGADCLVIVTEWNQFR
FT                   KLDMEKIKSLMRNHNLADLRNIYEPKKMREIGFNYVCVGRSKI"
FT   CDS_pept        126670..128472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0116"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79628.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQKFIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTLADRLIEFTGALDKRLMKDQVLDK
FT                   MEIERERGITIKAQTVRLYYDADDGNRYQLNLIDTPGHVDFTYEVSRSLAACEGALLVV
FT                   DASQGVEAQTIANVYLALDNDLELIPVLNKIDLPGADPEKVKEEIEEVIGLDASEAILA
FT                   SAKEGTGTKEILEAIVNKIPPPKGDLNKPLKAMVFDSWYDSYQGVVTLVRVIDGKIKKG
FT                   DKIIFMSSKKEYEVGRVGVFTPLSTDVDELSAGEVGFIIAGIKELKDVNIGDTITHPDK
FT                   PTDKPFPGFKKVKPVVFCGIYPVDTKDYDDLRDALEKLSLNDSSITFEPETSAALGFGF
FT                   RCGFLGLLHMEIVQERLEREFDLNLITTAPTVIYRVKKKNGEMLEIDNPASLPPIGDIE
FT                   EIEEPFIKATIIVPSEYLGGVLQLLQDKRGVQKNFNYISEQRVILEYEIPLAEVVIDFY
FT                   DKLKSRTKGYASFDYEFSGYKPSELVKLDILINKEPVDALSIIVHKDNAYYKGRELVDK
FT                   LKELIPRQMFDVAIQAAIGNKIVARSTVKAYRKNVTAKCYGGDITRKKKLLEKQKEGKK
FT                   RMKQIGKVDVPQEAFLAVLKLGED"
FT   CDS_pept        128473..129066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0117"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79629.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVKEVKKGKFKDTIDSLVVAFVIAMIIRAFIIQAYKIPSGSM
FT                   LNTLLIGDHILVNKLAYKFGKPKRGDIIVFEWPVEPEKDFIKRVIATPGDKFQLINKKV
FT                   YINDKPLNEPYAIYKSSFILPGNFTPRDNTESFIIPKGYYFVMGDNRDSSYDSRYWGFV
FT                   SEDKIKGKAWIIYWSWDFRDGFKLRLNRVLKVIH"
FT   CDS_pept        129102..129449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79630.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLIIKLAIFFILIYVGVLFAKPWVKYYIFKNAFENVIYNEKRF
FT                   PDYNIVRNLMDEATDLNIPIKKSDIKIINDDYKKVYKIEYKEIVKLPFVKKEFVFNYVL
FT                   KAEKELEGEGG"
FT   CDS_pept        129436..130170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0119"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDNTKYKRILLKLSGEALMGKQNFGIDGDVVKFIAQEIKEIYD
FT                   LGVQIGIVVGGGNIFRGVSESAKGMDRVSADYMGMLATVINSLALQNALETLGIPTRVQ
FT                   SAIEMRQVAEPFIRRRAIRHLEKGRVVIFGAGTGNPYFTTDTAATLRASEINADVVIKA
FT                   TKVDGVYDSDPMKNKNAVKFDTIKYIDVLTKGLKVMDSTAISMCMDNEIPIIVFDLFGK
FT                   GNLKDIVLGRKVGTLVEGENDK"
FT   CDS_pept        130160..130717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0120"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor Frr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79632.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEIFEEVKSKMEKSVAYYKEELKGVRTGRASAALFENIKVDYY
FT                   GTPTPIPQVATIQVPDPRLVTIQPWEPNMVPVIEKAIMNSGMGFNPSNDGKMIRVPIPP
FT                   LTEERRKELMKLVNKMAEEARVVIRNERRYGNDKIKKLEKEKEISEDEAKKALEKIQEL
FT                   TNEYIKKIDEITAKKEKEIMEL"
FT   CDS_pept        130718..131437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0121"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDKNPLHVAIIMDGNGRWAKQRNLPRIFGHRAGMESVNKIVSY
FT                   ASKLGIKYLSLFAFSTENWLRPKDEVNGLMEILNEFIDKKFNEIIDKNIKLVVSGRLEQ
FT                   IPEEPRSKLEKLIDASSNNSGMVLNLALNYGGRSEIVDAVNKILKSGLKEIKEEEDFKD
FT                   FLYNPEIPDVDLLIRTSGEMRISNFMLWRLAYAELYFTEVLWPDFDEKEFDKALDNYKS
FT                   RVRRFGMTDEQIMRGEF"
FT   CDS_pept        131434..132231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0122"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKQKRVATALILIPLLIFAVIYFSDFYFFLVLEVVILIATYEF
FT                   SRLIEKSEFKFLKVPTFIGAFLIPFAFYLKDLNIFLFAVFIICFFTLVLKLLGSKPLDD
FT                   TYKTISITFLAVFYISFMISHLQLLRHEGYHYIFYLFFIIWLSDSFAYFFGIKFGKRRL
FT                   YELISPKKSVEGLIAGYIGGFIAAIIYGTVFLKLNFQNIIFSAFIVVTAGVLGDLVESM
FT                   FKRKSGVKDSGNIFPGHGGMLDRIDSLIFGAPALYYYIYFFVR"
FT   CDS_pept        132233..133366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0123"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVGVVGATGSIGTQAIDVIKKNKDKFEVVFISAHSSKDKLLNF
FT                   KEDIDAKYAILTGVDSSDNGDVLFGLDELLNIIKNEEIDIILSAAVGFSGLLPTYHALQ
FT                   RGIDIALANKESMVTAGSILNNISKRNGAKIIPVDSEHSAIFQSILGHKKEFLEKIILT
FT                   ASGGPFRRRPIDSLEFVEIDEALKHPNWKMGKKITVDSATMMNKGLELIEAKFLFDVST
FT                   DKLDVIIHPESIIHSMVSFCDGSYIAQLGFPDMRVPIAYALSYPERLTLDTKRLSFYEL
FT                   EKLTFLKPDFKRYPCLKLAFEVLNNDKAVYYIALNAANEVAVEGFLKKEIKFIDIPSVI
FT                   ESVLEKIEQVDVKSINDIIEVDKTARMYALDFIKKRF"
FT   CDS_pept        133366..134433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0124"
FT                   /product="membrane-associated zinc metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79636.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIISAILVFGILVFIHEFGHFIFAKLFGVKVLRFSIGFGPVLIS
FT                   KKMGETEYALSLIPLGGYVKMYGENPDEEDDVVSDEDADKAFSNKPVWYRFFIVLAGPL
FT                   FNYLLAIIIFSFIFMSGIEKLLPVIGEVKDGMPAAITGIQPGDKIIEIDGHKVKFWEDI
FT                   GNYIKFKAGEEVHVKIDRDGNIISLTLVPKKEKVKNIFGEDKYVGLIGIMPKGDYIEVK
FT                   YNLFESFVLGFKKTNEVTKLTLLGIVKIIQKVVPADNIGGPIMIFQMASETAKAGFSSL
FT                   LAFMAVISINLAILNLLPIPVLDGGHLLFYIIEMIIRRPVSLKVRMVAQYIGLALLISL
FT                   MFFAFYNDITRIIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        134435..135058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="C terminus of DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit EC
FT                   2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79637.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEYAELLDKKINEVEYCVFDIESTGINPFDGDRIVEIGAVKIK
FT                   PGFVIDYKNKFHVLVNPGIPIPEDSQKIHGITDEDVANAPDECEAYYNFIEFAKGCIPV
FT                   AHNARKDMAFLRRISKEYLIDEPFEFVLDTLALSKKVNVLSRYHNLDALIEKYNVRIKS
FT                   NYKRHRALYDAEATSVIFKIMMNDIYNKYRFSLIELFQFLDIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        135107..135868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0126"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79638.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIAVANQKGGVGKTTTAVNLSSALAIAEAKVLIVDMDPQANA
FT                   TSGLGYLPHELEKSVYDAIVGDVSLDEIILETQINNLYLVPSKIDLTAAEIELVTVLSR
FT                   ETRLKKHLDMKKDDFDFIIIDCPPSLGLLTINSLTAADTVLIPLQCEYYALEGLSQLLN
FT                   TVRLIRENLNPELKLEGILLTMYDPRNNLSKEVYRQVREYFREDMFRTIIPRNVKLSEA
FT                   PSHGLPIISYDIRSKGAESYIELAKEVISRR"
FT   CDS_pept        135865..136722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0127"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79639.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRNPLGRGLESLIPTSKDREAGKKVIEIDITNIQANPNQPRKN
FT                   FDKESLNNLAESIKKKGVLQPILVEKISQNSFMIIAGERRWRAAGLAGIKKIPAIVIDK
FT                   QDDKERLEIGLIENVQRESLNPVELAEAYKKLMDKYGYTQEQVASIVGKSRSAVANTLR
FT                   LLALDEKSLKALKEGLISEGHARCLLVIDDLQSRLRVLKDIIDKELSVREAEKLVSKLK
FT                   SKPAETKKSIEKDLFISTLEEELESYFETKVDIQLKKKGGSIVIKFNSNDDLNRIINVL
FT                   RGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        136719..137105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79640.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGKNESNAINAFLGKNTKFEGTLIFDGMVRIDGDFQGDVKSSD
FT                   TFVIAESGKVKANIEAGVVKISGYFEGNIVAKNKVELYKPAVVNGSIKTPSLIVEDGVI
FT                   FNGTCEMGKDIKTIVEKKSEGKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        137102..137854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0129"
FT                   /product="triose-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79641.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPLIVGNWKMNTTISEGVELVKSVIDSGVDQLSVDFGFAPPFI
FT                   SIYEIKKYLNDSHILAGQNMYFEDSGAYTGEISADMLLGAGCNYVILGHSERRHIFGET
FT                   DEVINKKVLHALKKGLNVILCVGELLEEREAGCEVETVLRQVGLGLKSVEKGLINNVVI
FT                   AYEPVWAIGTGKTASKDDAEKMHMEIRKYIAKLYDDDVAQRIRIMYGGSVKPENIKELM
FT                   SSPEIDGALVGGASLKAESFIKILKYYE"
FT   CDS_pept        137866..138183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0130"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79642.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSIIIAIHVFVSILLILAVLLQSGKESDLGSAFGGGSSDSFGPA
FT                   TPANIMNKITTILVIVFFFTSITLTIMSKNRTGESILNNIPVNAPVEQKNNLPQVPLQS
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        138180..139823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0131"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79643.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAKRLFLLLLLIFVFTSCGTNEEPVSKKNKEKLENETVAFGDA
FT                   LVEGSIGDASNLIPILATDSASHSVAGLIYNGLLKYDKNLNLVGDLAEKWEVSEDKKVI
FT                   TFYLKKGVKWQDGKPFTSEDVKYTYEIIVDDKTPTAYDADFRLIEKVETPDNYTVKVYY
FT                   KMAYAPALASWTVSILPAHLLKGKPITKSPLQRKPIGTGPYKFLEWKSQDHITLVANED
FT                   YFEGKPHIERYIYRVIPDTSSMFLELLNQNIDMMGLFPLQYTKQTENTRFKKYYKKYKY
FT                   LANSYTYIGYNLKNSLFADKRVRQALTYATPKDDIIKGVLFGLGVKATGPYKPGTIWYN
FT                   PNVKKYDYNLEKAKELLKEVGWSDVDGDGILEKSGKKFKITILTNQGNSSRSRIAEIVQ
FT                   QSWEKIGIKVEIRILEWATFISEYIDKRNFQVVILGWSIPQEPDLYDVWHSSNCRDKKL
FT                   NFICYQNKEVDNLIEKARVEFDVEKRKSYYHKIQEILAEDQPYTFLYVPDALIALHKRF
FT                   RNVSPAPAGLMYNFIDWYVPKAEQRYHFTK"
FT   CDS_pept        139838..140821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0132"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79644.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYIIKRLLGMIPMLIGITMISFIVINLAPGDPVQFLSQMNPKV
FT                   SETARAKFIKMYELDKPIHIRYFNWLKKVAKLDFGESFALDRKPVLEKIKERLPLTIYL
FT                   NVTAMVLIFIIALPLGVLSAYYKDTLFDRGVTIFVFIGFAIPTFWLALLCMYYFGVVLG
FT                   WLPISGLKSYNFDSLTMFGKIIDVIKHTIMPVGISVFGGLAGLSRFARNSMLEVLNEEY
FT                   VEAARSRGLPENKILFKHALRNALLPIITILGLSIPGLIGGSVIFESIFGLPGMGQLFY
FT                   QSVMMRDYPTIMGILVIGAVLTLIGNLVADVVYALVDPRIRYGKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        140805..141626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0133"
FT                   /product="peptide/nickel ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79645.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKGSTLFWVGLVIVVSFFVIAVFAPVIATHDPYKIDLNNIFLP
FT                   PSKDHLFGTDDLGRDVFSRIVYGSRVSLLVGFISVGISIVIGTAFGLIAGYYGGFIDSM
FT                   VMRFVDVMLSFPSFFLILAVIGFLKPSLVNVMIVIGLTSWMGVARMVRAEVLSVKERDY
FT                   VIAAKILGLRTWKILLKHVLPNVFTPIFVTATLGIAGAILTESALSFLGLGVQPPTPSW
FT                   GNILTVGKDNIMFAWWLSFFPGVAIFLTVLGYNLLGEGLRDLLDPKEEQRK"
FT   CDS_pept        141642..142739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0134"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79646.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPMLDLKREMNLIGEEIDKAVKSSLKETRFILGPNVESFEKEVA
FT                   EYLGVKYAVGVGSGTEALHLALRALGVGEGDEVITVPFTFIATAEAILYCNAKPVFVDV
FT                   DEETMNIDVTQLENKITEKTKVIIPVHLFGNPANLDEVIEVAKKYNIKVLDDCAQSFGA
FT                   EYKGKKIGSICDVSAFSFFPSKNLGCYGDGGLITTDDESVYNTLKALRNHGSFTRYYHE
FT                   MLGFNSRLDDIQAAILRVKLKYIDKLNNDRIRIANLYRDRLSDFVKIQAENDNGQHVYH
FT                   QFTIVSEKRDLIQKRLQEHEIASAIYYPIPVHLQKSFSKLGYKKGDFPVSEKLAEKVVS
FT                   LPMNPFLEDEEVEIISSVVKNAVNE"
FT   CDS_pept        142732..143352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79647.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESVLNIGYHILKNYYKTLRYELVNREVVDSLRERGEQIVFAIF
FT                   HGQLFPFVNLHKNEKIVTIVSESKDGDIADYFLKKFGFQTVRGSSSRGGVKAVIGAKRL
FT                   MGEEYDAAITVDGPKGPIYEVKPGVIYLAKKKLRPIVPAIAKCYKYKQFKSWDRFVLPY
FT                   PFSKIKIVYGEPIYFSKNMDETLLEQDRLFLQKRMLELLNDNT"
FT   CDS_pept        143339..144568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0136"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79648.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILKIIYNLLIFILIPFIVPLGYLAALWKKEEKDYFERFGFIKI
FT                   DKEIEKSIWFHCASVGEVRSLKVLVDEIRKRFPDLSIVVTTVTYSGKEIAIKELKPDVC
FT                   FLLPIENSFAIRYLIQLLNTKLFFIVDTEIWPNLIITASKETSLVMINGRISDRSFKSY
FT                   YKLKFIFKYLLTRFDKIFVKSEDDYIKFKKILEGEENLELLGNLKFFVKKDVEIDELEF
FT                   LKGNFFTAGSTHRGEEELVLNAFGQVKDKYDKLIIVPRHLNRVDEVYKIIKNYDYSVAK
FT                   WSEGEDKILKSKVILVDKFGMLEKFYKISSKIFVGGSVVNNIGGHNIFESLQFRKVIGC
FT                   GENMWNFKEIYDLAKKYNLIYTVKNKEDFESYLKDEVILNCDFDGFENELNNIAKNKIS
FT                   KILDFIDRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        144568..145431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0137"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79649.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFINILRKFELKTLYKLADILGIIAFYVIKDRRKVAIKNCEVI
FT                   GVRPNNFFLKRNFQNIFRSFFELLYLDKIDAEFIVNNVIIEDEKNLYNKIGKYNSLLVV
FT                   SAHIGSWEFGPVFVKKIFKKKIAIIGRRIKNKKIDSFVKKQRGSQGIEYFTHRDVALKV
FT                   SKLLDDDYYIGSLLDHGAMEKDSIYVDFFGLKTTFIAGIPLIAIRKKIPILPIFVIREN
FT                   GYYKMIHYDLIFPEKKGDLKVRLNSMARKINMVYEDVIKKHPDQWYLIHKRFKRVKKDE
FT                   ETYSIY"
FT   CDS_pept        145406..146002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPTVFIDRDGTINIEAGYINHEDNFIIYPFVYQAIRLLNKLDI
FT                   LAIVVTNQAGVAKGYFPLENVYKLHNKMVRLLENNGAKIDGIYFCPHHKDAKIREFKKD
FT                   CGCRKPKPGMINRAITELAVDTDFMYVIGDKVSDIELGVNCKCKTALVMTGYGKAEIEK
FT                   LKSKNITADFIGENLLDAVYFVIDDLKKRGYPLFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145997..147082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0139"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.56 The Tripartite ATP-independent Periplasmic
FT                   Transporter (TRAP-T) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79651.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRREFLKKAAVTTAAAGAALSFGAPAVHAKKRYLWKMVTTWPPH
FT                   FPVMGEAADMLAKWVETMSEGRLKIQVYGGGELVPPLQAFDAVSGGMVEMGHGASYYWA
FT                   GKSPATQFFAAVPFGMNAQQMNAWIYAGDGLKLWEEVYANFNVKPMPAGNTGVQMGGWF
FT                   NKEIKTISDFKGLKMRIPGLGGKVLAKAGGTAVLSAGGEIYTNLERGVIDATEWVGPYH
FT                   DYLMGFYKVAKYYYYPGWHEPGTVLEMFVNKKAFESLPKDLQEIIVTAAYRSNLWMLST
FT                   FEAKNNFYLNKLINEHGVKLKQFPEPVLKQLKKYSQEVLEEIVEKDPLSKKVYDNFLAF
FT                   KKNVVAWANISEIAYAKTLNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147218..148306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0140"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.56 The Tripartite ATP-independent Periplasmic
FT                   Transporter (TRAP-T) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79652.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRREFLKKAAVTTAAAGAALSFGAPAVHAKKRYLWKMVTTWPP
FT                   HFPVFGESAEFIAKWVEKMSDGRLKIQVYGGGELVPPLQAFDAVSGGMVEMGHACAYYW
FT                   AGKAPATQFFGAVPFGLNSQQMTSWILAGDGHKLWSELYSNFNLVPFLVGTCGVQMGGW
FT                   FNKEINTINDVKGLKMRIPGLGGKVIAKAGGTAVLSAGGEIYTNLERGVIDATEWVGPY
FT                   HDYKMGFYKVAKYYYYPGWHEPGTAIEMFVNKKAYEKLPTDLKEIIKYAAQSSAAWMLS
FT                   EFEAKNNYYLQKLIKEHNVKLKKFPTDVLKTFKKYTEEVLDEITTKDPMSKKVYENYKA
FT                   FQKNIVDWDKISEFAYLSVLYS"
FT   CDS_pept        148706..150286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0141"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma/tau subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79653.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLALARKYRPQSFDEIVYQDYIVKTLKNAIELNRISHAYLFTG
FT                   PRGIGKTSTARIFAKALNCLSPEGVNPCNKCENCVEVTNGTSLDVYEIDGASNRGIDEI
FT                   RQLRESVKFLPTKSKYKIYIIDEVHMLTEAAFNALLKTLEEPPSYVIFIFATTDAHRIP
FT                   ATILSRCQRFNFSKIPDLKLIEHIRSILERENIEYEEDAVNLIVRNSDGCVRDCLSLID
FT                   QVIAYTGGKVFLDDTKYLLGLSEDKIINELFEKIILKDNDSIKQLLSEIDLKGLDYKYV
FT                   VEKFLSFTKTLLILKQFNDKNDVSLTNDERVFFDRLLDYVDDGYLFAVHQVLLKMYNDL
FT                   RFYSFDKDIFEIGVFKLLNLEKILPISAFSSDNKMSENKDSKIKKIEPQPVTNLSDKDK
FT                   LWKDFIDKLGEKRPNIASNLGYGYLIAIENDKLVIGFSEEKVFHYNIIMKNGNLDYVKK
FT                   AAERFFDGVKDVVIKLENGSKKKGVIEKVTEIETFKDKMLKNELKENSAVKLIENEFDA
FT                   TIKEIKLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        150332..150646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79654.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQQLMKQAQKMQKKMLEMQEEAAKEVVEASAGGGMVTVKVNGK
FT                   QELVEIKIEKDVVDPEDVEMLQDLVLAAVNEGIKKSQELMQEKMSKLTGGMGLNFPGMF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        150658..151257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0143"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79655.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLADFERCVFELSKLPGIGKKTATRLALHLLKMTNKDVESLVN
FT                   SINKLKTNIKFCKECGSLTDKDICYVCLDEGRDRKTICVVEEAKDVIIIENSGIYKGLY
FT                   HVLGGRIAPLDGITPDMLSFEKLLNRVGDLGVTEVIIATNPDVDGETTAYYLKKLLADY
FT                   DIRITRIASGLAVGTHIEYSDEFAILKALENRVELK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151259..151948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79656.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYSNINDIYDFLFPFDETTYNFLKSYAKKDLPILDIGCATGKYV
FT                   TRFRNDNFKAFGLEFEKGFNLNNHFIYGDMNQLPLKDESKFGLIYSIGNTLVHVNDKLQ
FT                   FFKIIKNSMKLLDHKSYLLIQIINYDRIYGYNIKELPVIDNEYIYAKRLYHYDDESKIT
FT                   FEMVVTDKKNNTTKTIKQTITPIFLEDIKLAATKAGAGFVQFFGSFDEDKFFIKDSLML
FT                   IAALYKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151957..152325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0145"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79657.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNYKILVVDDEEHTRLGYAEVLKLDGYEVETAETGLEGLEKAK
FT                   QSDFDVIVTDLRMPQMDGLTFIEKLREFNKDVRVVIITAFGTYKSYQKSKQLGVITYLN
FT                   KPVRAKDLKDAITDVLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152329..152829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0146"
FT                   /product="small nuclear ribonucleoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79658.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYAQIEFVYLHNAKIKDAPLLFIMRNKERFRGKIYDFDPYSVII
FT                   DDAEVKIHIYKRDIATIASAKTIIDVDYISKTYYQTHRGRHPKHTRPPMQDIFLNEVRK
FT                   SKSPIIAYLTNGVKVRGLLVGFDDYVLLTSYEDRQQLIYKSAISTVYPLYQDKEIIKYD
FT                   DER"
FT   CDS_pept        153005..153505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYFEQIKSDGLKFDTNFDFEYIDAHIVVKNFTGEIYPIKKGYF
FT                   LDGIVTFTIEDKCDRCRDLVEKEFSERIQLEIVRNKLEENSEEEIELKDEDLSFYNVLG
FT                   DFIDVDEIIKEEVMLLKPMKWLCNEDCKGICPGCGVDLNYEDCKCSDTFIDPRLEILKK
FT                   LKK"
FT   CDS_pept        153521..153703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0148"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79660.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAPKKKTTRLKRGHRRSHHHVKSGAFVKCDNCGELKIPHSVCPA
FT                   CGYYKKEQVLEVSEL"
FT   CDS_pept        153715..154788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0149"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAVDAMGGDHAPREIVKGAILAAKEYDIHIILVGDKTLIQQEL
FT                   DKAGNYPKEKISVIHAEEAITMDDLPSVAVRKKRKSSVHEGLRLVKKGEARAFFSAGNT
FT                   GAVMACAKLILRPIEGVDRPAIGAVLPNAKGHSVILDIGANVDCKSIHFLQFAIMGSAY
FT                   AKIVFQKDEPTVGLLSIGEEDLKGNESTKNAFNLLKTSPLIKFIGNVEGKELYKGGADV
FT                   VVCDGFAGNIALKVSESAAWYIGKLLKEELTKNFIRKMAALILKPAFESLKKRADYTEY
FT                   GGAPLLGVNGICIIGHGSSNANAVKNGIKVAYELAEQRLNQLIEERVKASLERLKVDKV
FT                   ETFWNNIKDRFKKITSD"
FT   CDS_pept        155019..155996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0150"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79662.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYSKIIGTGSYFPSKILTNKDLEKFVDTSDEWIVTRTGIRERR
FT                   ISEDKTTSEMAYEAAIKAIEDAQIRKEDIDGVIVATCTPDSLVPSTACYLEGKLGIKGP
FT                   FAFDINAACSGFIYSLAIGDSLIKNNLANNILIVGAERLSSIVNWKDRSTCVLLGDGAG
FT                   AVILSKSDKPGVRSLLLHADGEYTSLLECKAGGSTFLSNREDFDIESNLFSMKGNEVFK
FT                   IAVRAMADVAVKAVEESGLNFEDIDFLIPHQANLRIIDAVAKRLKLDSDKVIVTLDKFG
FT                   NTSAASIPTALDIARKNGKIKEGANIVSAAFGGGLTWAATVFTI"
FT   CDS_pept        156015..156941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0151"
FT                   /product="[acyl-carrier-protein] S-malonyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIAAVFPGQGSQYVGMGKDFFDKFEEYKVLIEKADEILKYDLS
FT                   KLMFDGPEEELRLTYNTQPALLVMSVGIFNLIKDKINFDGFAGHSLGEYSAVVAAGGLT
FT                   FEDALLAVHNRGKFMQEAVPVGVGAMAAVIGANVEDVERLCISISKEGFLVEPANYNSS
FT                   NQIVVAGHSDAVEEFMSRAKEISAKRVVKLPVSAPFHCALMKPAEEKMKNYLEKVRFSD
FT                   IDKPVYSNVTADLEFKATEIKENLIKQVSSPVRWSQLIEKMIEDGFTTFVEIGAGNVLT
FT                   GLIKKINRQVKTVNISKVEDLGKLEDI"
FT   CDS_pept        156938..157687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0152"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79664.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKDKVALVTGGSRGIGRAVAIKLAQLGCKVAINYSSNEQKAKE
FT                   VADYIKNTLSGECIIYKGNVADEEEVKGMVKFIENEFGAIDILVNNAGITKDNIILRLK
FT                   TADFDEVFNVNIKGAFNCIKAVARGMMKKRYGKIINISSVVGFTGNIGQANYVVTKSGL
FT                   IGLTKSVALELATRGIRVNAVAPGFIDTEMTQSLSIDVKDEMLKKIPLGYFGKPEDVAN
FT                   AVAFLASPESDYITGTTIHVNGGMYFS"
FT   CDS_pept        157707..157943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0153"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein ACP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79665.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIEAKVKKIIAEQLNIEEDEIKPESSFVDDLGADSLDTVELIM
FT                   AFEEEFGMEIPDEEAEKIKTVQDAIDYIKAHME"
FT   CDS_pept        158049..159287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0154"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79666.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRVVITGIGLVTPLGIGVEENWKNILEGKSGIGYISRFDASEF
FT                   PVKIAAEVKDFNKEEYVDKRDIKRFDEFIVLALVAAELAARDANLNFGNIDHEEAGAII
FT                   GSGIGGFKTIEDQHAVYMQKGYRRVSPFFIPSAIINMGSGAISIRYGLKGPNSSVVTAC
FT                   ATGTHAVGDAFKIIQRGDAKIMFAGGAESAITPLAVAGFANMKALSRRNDEPEKSSRPF
FT                   DADRDGFVMGEGAGILILEELEHALARGAKIYAEVVGYGMTGDAYHITAPDESGDGACR
FT                   AMKLAIKDAGISTEDIDYINAHGTSTPYNDLIETKAIKKVFGEKAYNLYVSSTKSMTGH
FT                   LLGAAGSVEAAYCALAIKNSVVPPTINLENPDPECDLNYVPNKPINANIKYTLSNSFGF
FT                   GGTNACLVLKKYE"
FT   CDS_pept        159280..159975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0155"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIEELEELIGYRFKNKSLLLEALTHSSYAYEKKLKRNYERLEF
FT                   LGDSVLQLIVTEYLVIKYKEFKEGVLSKYRSFFVSEDIISEIALKIRLNDFLMLGKGEI
FT                   VSGGYTKPSILADIFESLLGAVYLDGGYNEARRIVLMLMSELMDEYIEKGIIIDPKTEL
FT                   QKITQQKFGYIPEYKVLKEEGPEHDKVFTVELKLADGNKFIGVGRNKKKAEIDAASKAL
FT                   TFLQDNQLI"
FT   CDS_pept        159976..160986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNGKDILPVFIPFAGCPKKCIYCQQNSITGVKLHDFKKDVEDQV
FT                   NLFLRVKKKWGKIAFYGGSFNLLPKDKREFLYKVANSINILKVRVSCYPSGFDTELINE
FT                   MKDNNVEDVELGVQSFSEKVLRLNGRDYSSNEVVKILKLLKQNNFNVGIQIMVGMFGEE
FT                   YGDIIQNIDFIDKLKFEYIRIYPAVIFKDTKLAALIKSGKNLNYGFSEIIAITTFYYIL
FT                   AIKKGVTVLRIGLHNSSGIERFIEGGYFHPSFGDVVKTFMIYIYLKLFKKSKLYKNYPN
FT                   YGGVIAKIFNVSYDEKIDINSIAYKLWSEYFENNWWGIKGEIFDLAQEFWSKANK"
FT   CDS_pept        160910..161440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0157"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79669.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITGGELRGRSLISPKSSGVRPTSDKVRSAIFSKLYNKVVDSYV
FT                   LDLFAGTGAFGIEALSRGAKFVTFVDINISTLLKNTSFIQNEKFEIIKSDVFKAFKKLR
FT                   IKYDIIFIDPPYGKIDSKELLNAIKSHQLIAKKGVLIYEESIRTKFEIEERFILFDTKT
FT                   YGDTKIYYLELTL"
FT   CDS_pept        161437..161925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0158"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79670.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIYPGTFDPLTNGHLDIIERGAKMFDRLIVAVAESKRKKPLFD
FT                   LNDRVTMIEESVLHLPNVEVESFSNLLVDFMKEKNADVILRGLRVVSDFEYELQLALMN
FT                   RKLNANCETVFLMPNKKYIFLSSSMVREIALLGGDVSCFVPKPVNDFILRKINDKGRT"
FT   CDS_pept        161906..162928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0159"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79671.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREELEDLEDKFLHPKAARSKDSKGRGKPEKKCELRTDFQRDRD
FT                   RIIHSKAFRRLKHKTQVFLSPLGDHYRTRLTHTLEVMQIAKTIAKSLRLNEDLVEAIAL
FT                   GHDLGHTPFGHAGEKILSDILGKPFRHYAHSITVVEKLEKDGFGLNLTFEVLDGIVKHS
FT                   KGKGPIFDESKLAKTLEGQIVRLADIIAYVNHDIDDAVRAKIISLDDIPKDILKNLGYT
FT                   HGERIHNAVKDVVLSTIENNYEKVVMSDKMLKLIEDLREFLFANVYLCDIIKEEFDKAY
FT                   KVLFDLYKFYENNYDAVPELFRKAAKDKKTAIVYFIAGMTDRYAIEEYKRIYLPSNWHI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        162916..164142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79672.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLIREGCFMYKVLAIDDSPTMHRLFKMIFTEENGYQLISAYNG
FT                   EEGLDKLRESDPDIILLDFVMPKLNGFQFAKLIREDLKKNTPILLITSKAEKVGDRFIN
FT                   KFSNIDCIAKPFQAEDLERKVREMLSGEKPESLNIDDSESVEQVDFKVNVSNESENAVS
FT                   GIASRVEEQVLPSLRELIDKVLKFETGYMISDVKGDFINIEKLLELINKFEGELIFFNK
FT                   NGDIHFYIQNGFIIHGFRGDNKLADIFELYQDVCNICLLEVESLFELYEQLRNLGFDDL
FT                   FLKKYYEFYLNTIIEELLNGDYRYYLNEVDIPENMFSRLKYDVSKLIDNYNLYLEEKME
FT                   INKIIFDGSLTPKTVEADISSLTEFEKRIYELCNNERNISKIISYFGNNKEIAKNTIGA
FT                   LILTGFLTI"
FT   CDS_pept        164156..164515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0161"
FT                   /product="twitching motility two-component system response
FT                   regulator PilH"
FT                   /note="CheY subfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILIAEDSSTEREIMKKALEAEGFTVVAVADGDAALEEVKKSE
FT                   YDVIILDVIMPGKNGYQVCREIKRDELLKDTPVIIVTSKGQESDKFWGKRQGADEYIVK
FT                   PFNVDLLISTVKRFL"
FT   CDS_pept        164512..164979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0162"
FT                   /product="purine-binding chemotaxis protein CheW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79674.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKELLNKKLKREVIVVKKDEKSFIQFKVGGISLLLDMSNVFVVL
FT                   EYKQIVELPGAPSHILGIIYYQGEVIPIVDLKGIFNEATTFRTENTRFVIIKYNNELIG
FT                   IFADEVLGIKNINKALLKQTDEDFFSATVKLSDEINKVIDIEKFYNKLKVS"
FT   CDS_pept        164990..167137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79675.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLNLKLFILVLLLIFITGFVSIYFLYQSSTNLAISQAQKELA
FT                   SKVNNVRVILGQVNEDIISTVSVTSRLQEVRSAFSSTASKEKLGTVFDELLSRKEIGYI
FT                   KGFFVIDKDYNYITKKYLFEGEVPDIDEFIYFDDFEQGKIYFEPILSLDFPYFVYYTGV
FT                   YSNNKLIGALGAVIDANYILSSINKTFTVSDTHTPEASCKSCHTAAKNLLNYGFSVSLD
FT                   DDGNVLVNTLVKDGLLIAPDKFFSELVKKEKNNLFKKTSISKEVTIQNNNFIGSIGRVK
FT                   LNKFGIIVGFFKNRAYVLSKVEKGRQQAFITTIVIAAAMFIISFIVFKLLFSPLFRINE
FT                   TMKQIQKGDYDVRVNVRRNDELGDIAKTLNEMLDELKNYIQTEEDRQRLQRQAIHLMDV
FT                   VSRAADGDLTVQAEVTADELGSVADAFNLMTESIKELIGEIKKAGDSIVKSTEELLQSS
FT                   EKTTAGAKTQIEELEKVVEKLGEFKKQMISVLESANRSLKLVMQANESSKNGSKLLQET
FT                   IEAMSDVRRYSQLASKKVKSLGEKSMEINEITRVISEISNQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEY
FT                   GHGFAVVADEIRKLAERTNEATEEISNLIKTVQSETGDTVKLVEESYSKIEVSSHKTEE
FT                   AGDALIEINVSLEKVSESMKEMAENVSTQAEETDEVIEVAERVKNIAVDTANNVENTNR
FT                   IIATLSQLAEVLNDAVNRFKV"
FT   CDS_pept        167143..169470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative two-component system, chemotaxis family,
FT                   sensor kinase CheA with response regulator domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79676.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIDKKELIKFFLVESEEHFETIFNGINVLLNDLDNWSIVEEIY
FT                   RSTHTLKGSSAMVDFKNFSTVTHRIEDIFDAIKTGQLERKKDLILKILEVFHELSDYLK
FT                   KNKQDLTDELKEHYLNLLEMGDSDKKDSNEPELEKISTVASFKKAQEVADKDFPVKEPE
FT                   VGESFVRVSLEKIDFLLNLTGELVVTRNKQNENIKEIISISKELEYARSRLVKILDKFR
FT                   EKYMYSTDKDKDDDEKGENILLAEFLEGEFDKYTDINILSRQMVEVGTDITSLITLLFQ
FT                   KFSSIQNDIDYINRVTHSLERSLTNIKLVPVKNLFNIAMRTASITARQEGKDVNLTVSG
FT                   ENLEIDKAIIDIIQDVFLHLVRNAVSHGIESKQERLQKGKSNIGNIKLSAFRSGTSIIF
FT                   EIEDDGRGIDLDKIKKRIVENGLLSEYEVNQLRTDELISYLFYPGFSTADKLSDVSGRG
FT                   IGLDVVKKNVENLGGTINVSSKKDQFTKFTLMIPVTQFIADYLIVGSENKKFAIPLQSI
FT                   YEIIPIDVNNIKKIGDHFFYNLRKDVYEIVDLMVALGVKKRNEFRNDTFGILVSGPSKK
FT                   YIIQVEEILGRETTITKKFKPFIARLDKYLGTSVSAGGDIRLILDTIRLFSSKIKSREF
FT                   IKIDKLKDEKSVTYYSNGVLIVDDSISVRKYLKDILTKNGYKVLEAKDGLQALETLELN
FT                   RVPYIITDLEMPNLNGYELIDKIRNNIQDKSVKIYVITSRGTEKHRSKALELGADGFIV
FT                   KPFTEETILEILKGPDYESIDV"
FT   CDS_pept        169451..169819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALMFKVADVLFLVDLKDLLHVSLYEEYDPKEDIKILDLSNFLE
FT                   GTVNKKYILFITDDKKYVGVISDEIYDILEYNEYKSFEKDERKLNFLKGVVDYNNSLLY
FT                   LIDAEKLIEVAYEKDHVN"
FT   CDS_pept        169797..171191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIMLIDDSVTIHRVIDLSLDEEKYQVIKAFSAEEAKQKLNEFV
FT                   PDIVLLDNKLPDIQVDDFIRDIKGVNPAGKVILLVGAFDNFDESELEKVGADAYLLKPF
FT                   NSQALEESIEKFSEVETVEEEHTEVEERSEDFEELLSTVTEEGVEETEDKIVDEEIESF
FT                   DDILEETKDVESESEGVEDIFESEVEGKDESVEDIFKDLEEELSKDMEEDEDKKEFEIE
FT                   EENLEEEISPEIAEDEQDRLDQSVEDDLLEELEEAFSDDTDEKIEEEIPEDVDSIFEEL
FT                   EEDLDKEDEQDEEPELIQENEIQDETFADIDKSEDEPVVEEGESLGEVEKQESSLVDER
FT                   IDDALDRELSIDEETVSVTDEIEESDEQPKTTVDIEQLGEIIKNELTSFKEELQDIFKS
FT                   ELNDEIVKNAIKDVLSEEMLKEVLNNVLKETLEKVIWEIVPELAEKLIIEEIERLKKGI
FT                   TENEES"
FT   CDS_pept        171178..172224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0167"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVDYKSSGVNIQEGNKFVKNIKNYVESTFNSNVLCSLGGFAGF
FT                   YDISFVKKYKRPVLVSGTDGVGTKLKVAIMAKRYDTIGIDLVAMCVNDVLVTGAKPLFF
FT                   LDYFATGKLDAESMSDIVKGIAKGCKEAGCALIGGETAEMPGMYDVGEFDLAGFCVGVV
FT                   DYENIIDGRNIIDGDVVLGIKSNGYHSNGYSLLRKIYFEQLGLKIDDKLDKNITVGDLL
FT                   LKPTKIYYEEIFKLLNEKISIKGLVHITGGGFYENIPRILPDNCGVEIYKDKIPKLFEY
FT                   SFIMNNVNIDLREMFTVFNMGIGMVIVADKEDAKKILNILNKDDEVALEIGKVFSGEKV
FT                   VKISGVDF"
FT   CDS_pept        172221..172832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0168"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLAVLLSGRGSNFKAIYKAIQDGNITNAEIAIVISNKADAKGL
FT                   LFARDVGLDARFIDPASFSSREDFDKHVVNILNSKQIDLVCLAGFMRLITSYFINAYKD
FT                   KIINIHPSLLPSFPGLNAQKQALEYGVKITGCTVHFVDEKVDHGPIILQRAVPVFDDDD
FT                   VESLSERILKEEHKIYPEAINLIVNDKVEIKGRRVIVKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        172816..174081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0169"
FT                   /product="processing protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79681.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRARFIIILLLFSSAVYAGGSKVILDNGIKFIENKRDYNPTFS
FT                   LVIMIKGGLFLENDKNSGIGNIALSTWVKSSELLKYVEEKGGSLHASNGSDFAEISLSI
FT                   PSKYIDSVLPLLEKLFFERKIDDKIFDNEKRITLMRIKTILDRPDEYAIKNFMKTTYNG
FT                   FPYSRDVSGDYDTVDKLTIDDIKSYLNKLISGKNMIVSIAGSFEKEQSEKLKTFFEKLN
FT                   EGHEIKIDCNGSEIVDTKKVELPHKNIKQAKLFLGFDAPPANSNDYIKVKLLADVLGGG
FT                   MSSVFFNILRKEKGYAYSVGSFYPSKLCNSRFVNYIGMNYENVDDAVATFLSVGKNPEK
FT                   YISKEDVSKAKNYLMGRILMEAQTNYKRAWYAAFFELLGLGYDFFDSYIDNLENITLED
FT                   IIIVAKKYINDKYTLFILKPTN"
FT   CDS_pept        174104..174940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0170"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Similar to mannosyl-3-phosphoglycerate phosphatase
FT                   EC 3.1.3.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79682.1"
FT                   /translation="MICHIIDVMKKVIVFSDLDGTLLDHDTYSFAEALDAINLIKELKI
FT                   PLIFTTSKTRAEVTLLQRDIGIDDPFIVENGGAIIFDPKFPYIPDNVIKIDNNYYAYII
FT                   GKKREDLISVGKFLKDRYKIKLFSELSDYELKRIMGLPDDRLDLSKLREFSEPFILLED
FT                   VLIKDMQKDCERFDVKILKGGRFYHLVGKNQDKGVAVNKLKQIYEKMHKNCVTIGLGDS
FT                   NNDIDMLMQVDYPVVVKRFDNTYINLNKENTFYTKDKGPKGFNEAVVYLIDKILNN"
FT   CDS_pept        174953..176167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79683.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFFQNGLITTLQNVTNRSVDDIEEEIINFIDRRKIALLLPALY
FT                   SEFERPAMYTIIEELKKSKIIDTVVLSLDQANEEQFLQVKEIMSVLPQNVKIVWNHGKR
FT                   VQDLYKKLLKEGFPLNIPGKGRVVWMALGYILADNNFYAIALHDCDIVNYKRDIVAKLV
FT                   FPIIHRGLNYEFSKGYYARVSGKIYGRVNRLFFTPLVRALKRLIGFDNKFLDYLDSFRY
FT                   ALSGEFAIIRELAKGIRFSPDWGLEVSLLSEIYQNTSINRICQVEVLDVYEHKHNTLNK
FT                   NEPNKGLLRMATDIAKTLFRVLSQEGIVLSEALFKSLISTYFQQARYAIESYNALAMLN
FT                   GVPFDRHSEIAAVEAFTQAIVNAKNEFLENPIGIRLISPWVRVDSALPDFAEELVKAVE
FT                   EDNKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176164..176961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0172"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79684.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFIVNIYIRFLKIKKVFLKMEKINFLTAFIAGILSFLSPCVLPL
FT                   IPGYISFISGESVESLTENSSLSPKVKAIIGAIFFGIGFTLIFMLLGASATSIGKLINQ
FT                   YRPILEKIAGIIVIILGLHMVGIFKIKKLLVQKKWNYQKRNSPFFIEAFLLGVAFVFGW
FT                   TPCIGPILAGILALAAKENTVMQGVSLLFVYSLGLWIPFLIAAIMLGFVLSALKKAGKL
FT                   LIIIEKISGALLIFIGVLILSGSMTAVISYLMRLFPFLCNINF"
FT   CDS_pept        176974..177378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0173"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmE"
FT                   /note="periplasmic heme chaperone CcmE/CycJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALKIIIPSIIVAGVIVYLIMTSFKSTGVYYLEVSELMNDLPK
FT                   YYGKSLRVSGLVETGSVIKKPIEKYLEFNLVDSTGAKIKVVYKGIIPDAFKEDVGVIVE
FT                   GKVDNNNIFRATTLLAKCPSKYEAEVKENS"
FT   CDS_pept        177444..179354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0174"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmF"
FT                   /note="heme lyase, CcmF/CycK/CcsA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79686.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNIGYFFQIAGLFAGFIAILFYFLAIYKDDEQNNKIGNILFIIQ
FT                   TVLATVASFVLVYALATSYFKMEYVAQYTDRALPFIYKISAFWAGQAGSLLFWGWLITL
FT                   AGIIEIMRHRKLDNKYRSSIMLIVAITSTFFLLITSTVSNPFKELDFFPADGLGMNPLL
FT                   QNPGMLYHPPTLYIGYVLYTLPFAYAIASLITKDYSAKWLKLSRSWNLLAWIFLTIGIV
FT                   LGAQWAYVELGWGGYWAWDPVENASLLPWLTGTAMLHSAIMYERIRRLKIWTYSLAFIT
FT                   FELCIFSTFLTRSGVIDSVHSFGKSALGGFFLWFMILVAVGFVILLLKGINELKEKGDF
FT                   YLLSKEGMFFITNWVFVGLMLVVLFGTTLPIFSEIFSNNKSSVSISYYNKVSIPFFIAL
FT                   LFLAGVCPLLPYKKASLSEIFKKLWLSIVLTLVAGVIIYFNGYTKIIPLVLFMVTFFAF
FT                   FAIIIQIVNNLKNAGVSALFKNRRFYGAMIIHLGLCMIAFGVIGSAFYKSSTDEVVKEN
FT                   SSIIFDEYKLMVKDLRFEQKVNYVSAFVPVSVYKNGRYIITMKPERRFYKNEEHANAEV
FT                   AIYTTFLGDLYLILASYDKNQGIVGIQALYHPLVVWIWIGCFVMVIGGIYSLSNRRGVE
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        179364..180080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0175"
FT                   /product="heme exporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIIKVKNLTKKFGKNVALNSVNFTVNQGDFISIFGPNGAGKST
FT                   LLKLLSTQIRPTNGDIFFNGIKLSDLSSDFRRYFGVISHQPFLYENLSAYENLKFYGSL
FT                   YGVENLEDRINTLLKNVELTGRKHDLVRNYSRGMLQRLSIARALIHDPEIIFLDEPYTG
FT                   LDQHASNILTNILKNQFDNNKTILMITHNLQKGYELATKIMVLNKGDIVLLEEKELLPP
FT                   SEFEDIYLSSVSAGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        180077..180760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0176"
FT                   /product="heme exporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79688.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYFQVISKIVEKDLILELKSKEVINSMLVFSLLVVVIFSFIFE
FT                   PGAEYKNEIAAGILWMAITFSGILGLNKSIINEINGGNLNALLLAPVDRSAVFFGKVLS
FT                   NYLFLLLMELMTIPIFMIFYNINLFEKNVVGTLLVFLSGSYGFSVLGTLFSLISVKSKT
FT                   RELMLPLLLLPLLVPVILASIQSLNIFYFDGGYADASKWLKLIFAFDIIFTCVIYVIFD
FT                   YVVEE"
FT   CDS_pept        180761..181438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0177"
FT                   /product="heme exporter membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79689.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLDKFDKLISILTFILISVALYFAFIYAPVEKVMGIIQKIFYF
FT                   HVASAWIAFFAFFITFLFSILVLINEKKIFDEIAASSAEIGIVFCTIVLITGPIWARPV
FT                   WGVWWTWDPRLTTTLVLWFIYVGYLMLRKFVDEDDKKAKFSAVVGVVGFIDVPIVFMSI
FT                   RWWRTIHPNVLQKGGGGLHPDMLIALIVSVIAFTFLYLALMIKRVKLGLLADRVLYLQS
FT                   KIK"
FT   tRNA            complement(181865..181937)
FT                   /gene="trn_Gly1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            complement(181943..182024)
FT                   /gene="trn_Leu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   tRNA            complement(182039..182111)
FT                   /gene="trn_His"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   tRNA            complement(182130..182203)
FT                   /gene="trn_Arg1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182264..182560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0179"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsrR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79690.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQWLETYADKFKALGHPIRLQIVIGLLNNECNVTKICDGLKIP
FT                   QATTSQHLIALKNKGILESKREGNSVCYYVVDDTIKEIINKLIEITGVDPTCE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182911..183249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79691.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLGKIGENKASKFLQQKGYQIIEKNFKSKFGEIDIIAKKDNLI
FT                   VFVEVKTRSSKNFGSGFESVDSRKIEKIIKTANYFISVKNLHDNLLRFDVISIDQGKIT
FT                   HIENAFTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183242..183805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0181"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79692.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQVYVGLDEVGRGCFAGPLVVSAVILPPDFKDERIIDSKKISE
FT                   KQREKLAQYIKDIALDYSVAVVCNKVIDKINILQATKQAMHIAISRLNNQYSFIAIDAV
FT                   KLKNFYGCKINPVNKGESKFQNIAAASIIAKVYRDNLMKKLHLKYPEYNWYKNKGYGTK
FT                   EHIEAIKKYGICELHRKTFLKNYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183777..184448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0182"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase accessory protein HypB"
FT                   /note="hydrogenase nickel incorporation protein HypB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79693.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKVETKILTKNEQKAKYLRMLFRENNVLVLNFLSSPGSGKTS
FT                   LLENILPILKEKYNVGVIEGDLATEHDAERIRQVGVTCYQINTHGACHLESNGIEKALS
FT                   AFSLDELDILIIENVGNLVCPASFDLGEDYKIVLISTTEGEDKPIKYPTVIRASSAMII
FT                   NKTDLLQVLDFDVEKCKDYAKGINPDIEIFETSCKTKAGINDVVNWIEEKYHAKTGLCR
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184448..184789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0183"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/synthesis protein HypA"
FT                   /note="hydrogenase nickel incorporation protein HypA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79694.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEASIAQNILDIAIDTATQNNARVIKKIFVKIGKLAAVDIESLL
FT                   FAYDALKEGTIAENSTLVVDEVSIQGECLDCGHISTYDDYFFSCKNCNSLNVKIISGEE
FT                   LNITEIEVE"
FT   CDS_pept        185032..185769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 9.A.29 The Putative 4-Toluene Sulfonate Uptake
FT                   Permease (TSUP) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79695.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEILLFIVGVVSGFINVMAGGGSFLTIPLLIFMGLPPTVANGTN
FT                   RLGVFLQSLFAVRKFNQYKVFNPKFAIFVSIPATIGAIFGAYLATIISDAAFKKYLAII
FT                   MIVITFISILNPVKNVQSKEITYSFKRKVALFIVFFFIGIYGGFVQAGVGFLILAGITL
FT                   TGFNLVEGNAIKTFVIMVFTIFALVIFIANGKVDFILGFILGVGNIIGALLGTKVTVEK
FT                   GHNFIQKVVIVCIIIFAIKLLIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186120..186383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKHFSNKSCEFYPCHKLENQNCLFCFCPLYFISDCGGNYKFTN
FT                   GYKDCSDCTKNHDENSYEFIMNKLKEIFGNPDKIKFITISKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186373..189111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative two-component sensor histidine kinase and
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSEHFSTFLFKRFSLIALIFIIFFIAYILFILKSDYNKFIKDY
FT                   FADSISKIETITKTKFVSEHKNLENIAEIYLKEPNSLDINLFKYQLYKLKKLRHFFIIK
FT                   KDEVIFNFSKVRILSPEEILKFNKNEISLEKGILSYILVTKLDDSKIISIFNINQLLFD
FT                   LEKEIESDIYLYSKNNILLTFYTPEIIPFNKSNVDKIVSHKNFYFYTQYLPDFNVFIVL
FT                   KKNKSYFTPYIYNNLKFAIAIILALIVIIILISNTLKKYLLAPLNKFSNSIKDIEEGKS
FT                   IKEITYTKIIEFNDFLKKYYAKLASLKESEQNLLKILNTLEMGIYIVDKDYNLKFINEA
FT                   EKHFINADNEVIDKKCYQIFANRNTPCEGCNYISKIEATSNDFINIAKLRNNNDLRKYA
FT                   VIKSYKISDNFLIAIHDYTVTMQLNKKIQYEKEKLETVINNVKEGIALINFDGSIDLAN
FT                   QAFYNITCFDNNTNVINELILESNGEKYNLLNLQDLSNRYYFTNNKNQTYILNIFKAPL
FT                   FFNTKGEGFLIVLYNITDEVHREMEELRKNKLESIGLLAGGIAHDFNNILASIKNYISL
FT                   VKLSGADSIDVIYKIDEIVDQGKNISNKLFTLSSGDIIKNDIINLKDVINTAKELSLAG
FT                   SNITLDINSKINDVYIKGDETQIFQVFQNLFINAKEAMKNKGKITLSIETKYISKNLMG
FT                   LTKGDYALIRVKDNGPGIEEGIIDKIFDPYFSTKERGSGLGLFITYNIIKNHNGHISIK
FT                   SIKGEGTEFIIYLPLARKQDEKAQNENIMHLGRIRKRILVVDDDFYIRDSMNLLMKSIG
FT                   CSVKSVATGEEAIEMLKTEKFDIIFADVTIKGGMGARDLIKYLIKNKIDVKTVVMSGYS
FT                   EDDLLSNYQIYGFAAALKKPINIDDIYAILEKLSDEEKNEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189098..190024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0187"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79698.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFIKMIIILFIVCSSTLAKENNTRIGVILFSKQFETAYLGLKDG
FT                   LTELGYNPKFFIENINGNLSLIKGILESFKKNNVDIVFTTTTPVLKEVKKYNNNYNFKI
FT                   VFNEVADPKELGVLGRNITGVSHEAFELTPKRVEMALYCFPKIKHTYYITYDNPIFKSH
FT                   IKYFNKVNYLDIKTPSTILGYNELLEKNDFRNNSLIILAPIPELAKNFKNILAVADKHN
FT                   IPVIPMDNSFVYKGATLSYSPDFYNIGEQTALIVCAILNGVDINLIPYQQPQKISLYIN
FT                   NYRIKKYNLTINPLCNLLSEKVVNEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        190339..191091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0188"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, Sir2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79699.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTDKINELKNLINLSNKIVFFTGAGISTESGIPDFRSPESGLWN
FT                   KYSDLDFISIDGFKRNPDKFYNFAINTFDIIFKAEPNIAHYYIAELEKKGKVSAVITQN
FT                   IDGLHQKAGSQNVLQLHGDLTHSICLKCNEKFSTRRMFKIAKDTGKAPSCPQCGGIIKP
FT                   DVVFFGESLPADTLEKSVEYSKNCDLFIVMGSSLVVMPAALLPGYAKGAGAKVVILNKT
FT                   PTPYDSLADIVIYDKLSKIVDEIRDEQL"
FT   CDS_pept        191192..191683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0189"
FT                   /product="histidine triad family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79700.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLWAPWRMTYISGDHIDEGCIFCNKPKETKDKENLILFRGEYS
FT                   FIMMNLFPYNNGHLMVAPYKHTGNLEDLNDNELLEMMKLVQKSIKAMKRCMRPDGFNTG
FT                   FNIGRAAGAGIADHVHFHVVPRWVGDTNFMPTLAGTKVISEHILKTYDKIYKELHLEDL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        191680..192003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79701.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGTIIKTLIIAVIALFAAFNMQLVDIKYFFNQPPIQVPLFVV
FT                   ILASFILGILITAFIAFVEKMKTGREINRLKKEKKELENEIARLKNLPLTKELDKKNNE
FT                   DTK"
FT   CDS_pept        191987..193036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSKIFSKLRTNVDDKSKKYFLKGFGHLINQDYDKALEDLKEV
FT                   VMQNTHMVEMYVALGTLYRNKGEYLKAIHIHESAVGEKNIKDDLKKQILHELVLDYKLS
FT                   GQYDKALFNLNNLLKMDKSPVLFKLLASLYFDKGDYESAIKSYLKYSKISKKDVSKEVA
FT                   NCYYKLSENQSDIKKRIKLLKKSLGYFAAFRLANYKLLEEYTTLKNKKLIYEQIKNIIN
FT                   YDIFYSMEDLNKVSNIYFDDEKLDVFVKECIKKVSQKNENPLYYLFLANYFSKKGELDK
FT                   AKSLLADYISDGKRYNIVLEKYLELINEPVLKSVVSDRKYICKKCEETYLEYYDICPKC
FT                   GAIQAIYFN"
FT   CDS_pept        193206..194618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0192"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79703.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEVKNAEKSQKELSIEIPVEKYNEAFEAEYKKIAPTVNIPGFR
FT                   KGKAPKSIVLKQFKHRISVNALEKVINDSIIQALTEHKINPLSSPNVKDVNFEEGEPIT
FT                   FKVYVDVFPEYDVEKIDGFEFVKEIDEVTEDDVNEVLEKLKTQNISYEPKEDATVENGD
FT                   MVVIDFEGYVDGEPFEGGSAKDYSFVVGSNTLLKDFENGLIGHKSGEEFEIEVKFPEDY
FT                   YEKNLAGKTATFKINLKEVKKRVEPKLDDEFAKDVDEECETLEDLKNKIRKELEEEVQQ
FT                   IAKENLYEQIIEKLIEANSFDIPDTLIREQAERLATQTMQQYQYMYGVSAEQLGFDKEK
FT                   LVEHYWNLAEKQVKSGLILNKIAEKENIDVTQEEIDKKIEELANKLKRNVDDYKKELES
FT                   YGGINNIKNNLLTDKIFNFIISKNKVEEKVVTKEERARRKKEEEEKAKKAAEEAMKKSE
FT                   NKEKDKEEKDGE"
FT   CDS_pept        194623..195210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0193"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYVPYVVEQTGRGERVYDIYSRLLKDRIIFLGTAIDDNVANVV
FT                   IAQMLFLEAEDPDKDIYLYINSPGGVITSGLAIYDTMNYIKPDVSTICIGQAASMAAVL
FT                   LSSGAKGKRFALPNARIMIHQPLGGFQGQAKDIEIHANEILRMKKMLNEILSKNTGQPI
FT                   EKIEMDSDRDFFMSAMEAKEYGLIDDCIEKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        195275..196507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0194"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNSLFCSFCGKSQDEVKKLIAGPSVYICDECVELCSEIIQED
FT                   MKENAEDTEIKLIKPAEIKAKLDEYVIGQDDAKRVLSVAVYNHYKRILFGKKTDVEIEK
FT                   SNILMIGPTGTGKTLLARTLAKILNVPFAIADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENVVLKLIQAADY
FT                   DIERASKGIIFIDEIDKISRKTDSPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKIIEGTVANIPPQGGRKH
FT                   PHQEYLQIDTTNILFICGGAFAGLEEVIKRRIGKKSLGFNSEIENQNKLSRDEILRQVQ
FT                   PEDLIKYGLIPEFVGRLPVIATLHDLDEEALIKILTEPKNSLVKQFQEIFKLDNVKLTF
FT                   TQGALRAIAKKAIARKTGARGLRSIVEEAMLDLMYQIPSMDGLKECIVNEDVINKKAEP
FT                   ILIFENKKESA"
FT   CDS_pept        196656..198974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0195"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Lon protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79706.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIEQYPMIPLRDLVVFPYMIVPVFVGRPKSISAVKVAEDTDRK
FT                   IFLSLQKDSKIDKPKFEDINQVGVVAEILQVLKLPDNTIKILVEGVKRGKVINFIDDEE
FT                   TVFVEIEELEDIITTDEHLHNPLKETLLKTFEEYIKVSKKVPAEVYETLKDISSLNKIT
FT                   YLIASNLQIRLNDLQTVLEIDSVVERAEKLIELLQTEIEIAKIDERIKHRVKAQMSKAQ
FT                   REYYLNEQIKAIQKELGREDDLKADIEEIEAKINELEMPEEVKEKAARELRKLKIMPPM
FT                   SAETTVVRNYLDWLVNLPWGVYTEDKIDIKKAEEILDRDHYGLEKVKERILEFLAVRKV
FT                   SPDIKGPIICFVGPPGVGKTSLAKSIAEALGRNFVRISLGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYIGAL
FT                   PGKLIQSMRKAKSMNPVFLLDEIDKLGSDFRGDPSSALLEALDPEQNSSFMDHYLEVEF
FT                   DLSKVFFITTANTTETIPSALLDRMEVIYISGYTEKEKFNIAKKFLIPKQLNEHKIDAE
FT                   KVKITDSAINELIWYYTREAGVRNLEREIAALVRKGVKRLVSEENIKRVVISSKNIEKY
FT                   LGIRKYRIEEVEEDYEVGVATGLAWTPYGGEILQTEVAIFEGNGKMAITGQIGEVMQES
FT                   AQAALTVVKSRAGKYQIPDYRFKEFDMHIHVPEGAVPKDGPSAGITIATAIMSALTDNP
FT                   VNCRVAMTGEITLRGKVFPVGGIKEKVLAAHRAKLKDVILPAENNKDLTEIPADVKRDI
FT                   RFHLVKAIDEVFEIVFKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        198982..199209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0196"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79707.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLAVNAIVKVDGDNIDYALKLLKKKVEREGLIREIKRHTYYEK
FT                   PTEVRRKKLLKARRKQQKLVRKLKEKYKYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199411..200112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMANLIPLSDNKKPFATADGSISFYNIDYKEGYHAKSIGAYTES
FT                   LHKFVIPSEIGKKCNEKHSIWLLDIFFGLGYNIATTIEFLERKNIESKINIVSIEKDES
FT                   LIKLVKTYNILWPKKGYSILKKLIDNKSYKNYNLFLIIDDFYRTTKYINCKFDIIYFDP
FT                   FSISKNPEMWQIPVYKKLYEILDEDGCIVTYSCRDKIRKDFYKVGLIPYETKKLPDAFQ
FT                   PGTVFYKRLRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200078..201625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0198"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79709.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQYDFLVIGSGAAGLRAAVGLAQHGSVALITKSSVGEGSSEHAQ
FT                   GGVAVVLSDEDDIVLHYEDTIVAGDGLCDKNAVMTLVDEGPHYIKELIGWGAKFDMVGD
FT                   HLDFTREAAHSVNRIIHAHGDATGFEIVRALKEYSTKIKNITFIPDTFVIDLIVNNNEV
FT                   FGVTVIDENSKEIYPIFSKGVILATGGAGRIFKRTTNPEVATGDGIAIAFRAKATVKDL
FT                   EFYQFHPTALHLKGAPAFLLSESMRGEGGILRNINKERFCFNYHEKGELAPRDVVSRAI
FT                   FFEMQKTDAEHVYLDMTHLDCNFVKNRFPKIYNTLKNYGIDITKDLIPVSPAAHYYMGG
FT                   IETDIWGRTNITGLYACGECACTGVHGANRLASNSLLESVVFGARSAKAAAIDLKNKKV
FT                   TSFDIPINKYSDCNIDKDKSELQEVMWKNASIVRDENSLNEALNFIDLKLKNTGKNAVC
FT                   RNCLEYFNMLQVAKLMVIAAKNRKGSRGAHFRKDYPEKIKENWHIVFENGEFNPIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201626..202348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFVFMFLALFVISSYAKDLEFTIPIDQDDFKDLSKELGVALQ
FT                   FNPMSPAEPLGITGFDVAAELVLTDIDDGKKYWKAIFSDKDPYSYIPVPRIHVQKGLPF
FT                   GIDVGGMYTYVPNTNIRLWGLELKYAILKGNMAMPAIAIRGAFSKLEGVDELDVNTQSL
FT                   DLMISKGFLMLTPYAGITALRVNTKEHSDLVDLDDEHNTIYRGFVGLQFSPFPLFVINA
FT                   EASMGTVNQYGIKIGLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202345..203643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79711.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEIPNLVYADKNGNIYDHPELKMVVRSENYNFVPYELELIEIPD
FT                   CTTFYYLPGTHPIAYNQEKASLEEFTRGYALSVFLPPGYLRLFLPAYKKYTDQIFPLYA
FT                   YTAVGWLNGKFVVPAIKVDKDNKWNPKLFDFTNRLKSKVDAVIQKYPDNRLYKQLSKCA
FT                   LEYHCTAAKNVFYGRWECPMPTSPTCNSRCVGCISLQPAECCPSPQQRIDFIPTVDEIV
FT                   EVALNHYEVAEDPIISFGQGCEGDPIMVADIIAKAISIIKKKAPDLTINFNSNCSNPEK
FT                   MKMIYDAGVDSIRVSINSFVETTYNSYYNPVGYKLDDVLKSIELANKYNVYVSLNYLMM
FT                   PGINDRESEINALIDFLSAYKVELIQLRNLNIDPDYLFSKLKFKTEEIIGLKNMLKLIK
FT                   KKFKHIKFGYFNRPKKDFYKDFGLPNLKTRRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        203752..205035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0201"
FT                   /product="enolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIIDIYAREILDSRGNPTVEVEVVTSGGFVGVAAVPSGASTGE
FT                   FEAVELRDGDPSRYNGKGVLKAVQNVNEIIAEELEGIDVLEQKLIDDILCDLDGTENKS
FT                   KIGANAILGVSLACAKAAANALELPLYRYIGGVFAHQLPVPMMNILNGGKHADNNVDIQ
FT                   EFMIMPVGANSFREALRMGVETFHALKKVLSEKGYNTAVGDEGGFAPNLKSNEEALEVI
FT                   LMAIEKAGYKPGEDIYLALDVASSELYKNGKYILAAEKEPEKSAEELIEFYQYLIAKYP
FT                   IISIEDGLAEEDWDGWKKLTEALGGKIQLVGDDLFVTNTERLIRGIENKVANSILIKLN
FT                   QIGTLTETLAAIETAKRAGYTCVISHRSGETEDTTIADLAVAVNAGQIKTGSACRTDRV
FT                   CKYNRLLRIEDELLDQAIYPGLKAFYNL"
FT   CDS_pept        205126..206061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0202"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M23/M37 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79713.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMSKKNKKLTLLVFDEAGQKEVRSFSFKKKTLSTAIISLVIVFT
FT                   ITIISLGLLSKLYSERKQMLSYKSENELLKIRLTEYAKKVNEIESKLVYLEDLEKQVRE
FT                   LAKYADEKTKKLAVGGKEIDILRDYSATAERKESEFFNDLNNTLLSLSTEIEKKQNSLS
FT                   ELINFLEEQRLMTLSTPSIWPVRGWISSKFGYRISPFTGRRVFHEGIDIAARYGAPVRA
FT                   TAKGIVIYAGYKPGYGKLVTIDHGFGYVTRYAHNSKVLVKVGQRVEKGDIIAKVGSSGH
FT                   STGPHVHYEVLVNGVPVNPLEFINEAANDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206253..206702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0203"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79714.1"
FT                   /translation="MNECIYKHILVMTDFSDDSLNAIRVAANLAKSCKSKLTILHVAHD
FT                   ESQLKLYVNEKEFENIRKRLDEEINNQLKELNKSVPLLNELDVSYIIRRGIPYVEGLLE
FT                   IEKGDYDLVVIGSHGKTSIKKFFYGSTAEKIVRRAPISVLVTRKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206730..208388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0204"
FT                   /product="inorganic diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79715.1"
FT                   /translation="METVYVIGHKNPDTDSICSAYCYAKLKNQIDKSRSYIPARCGNLN
FT                   DQTKYIFNRLNLTPPVLIKDVYPKVSDCMTKKVIYSNINDPIFDVMNNINKLKIRLTPI
FT                   LNDENDLKGIVSILEITDFYIGKQEINIRPSYLFRIENFQKVLNCELIKEGRNKEFNAH
FT                   ILVGAMPFNRFKEQFDALNPENIVLIVGRRVDIIEYAASKQIPAIIITGLKDRSELEGI
FT                   NIDNYQGSIIISYHDTAETVRKTIFSVPAKYVMSSNFPVLKKEMYLDEAKDILINENRR
FT                   GLPVVDDNGKLVGILTRSDLIKRFKQKLILMDHNELSQAVDGAETAEIIEIIDHHRLGT
FT                   IKTNTPIFFYAKPLGSTCSLVYELFEHHKQHVDEITATLLLSGILSDTVVLKSPTTTKR
FT                   DIEIAKQLAKIAHLDINDYGKEIFSVTANFDNLDVEKAILTDFKTYNEYNVNFGIGQIE
FT                   VVTLDGFENIKDKIKENLQNVKSEKALDWTMLLITDIISGNSILVTSNFKPAENLFIYQ
FT                   KIDDSVFYLKNVLSRKKQLLPEVLRVLEELSLNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        208547..208891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0205"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79716.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILRKEENGIITFKVNSLRIDASVVGELKDVVVKDIVEGAKIIL
FT                   DLNNVEYMDSTSLSVLVFFYKEAKQKGAIFKIVTNNDKVLSIFITTGLIRALEIVKDYD
FT                   EAVKEILEGS"
FT   CDS_pept        209010..209324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79717.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAELLNNAVIHGNQNDPKKNVSISCKVENENLIVEVSDEGDLF
FT                   NLKIPEKPDLFLDYGRGLYLVSKLVDFIDVIKDNRKKVVIHKKLNKKNNKLEDNPLTCC
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209321..210271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0207"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79718.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFESNFQSIGNTPTVELKNINKNLNGKLYAKLENRNPSFSVKD
FT                   RIGYSMIMDALFNKKLKEEMTIIEPTSGNTGIALAMMGASLGFKVMLAMPESMSIERRA
FT                   IMQMYGAELLLTPAEKGMKGAIDAANELLKNEPDKFFMPSQFDNPANPKIHEATTGPEI
FT                   YYALNGKIDYFVAGVGTGGTLSGTSRFLKRVTFNKIKSIAVEPANNPAISYFLNKKDFT
FT                   PAPHKIQGIGAGFIPKNLDLSIVDDVITIEDEEAIDFARRLFKEEGIMAGISSGANFAA
FT                   AYKIAQKKENKDLSIVFIVCDTGERYLSTDLFQKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210282..211568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0208"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIESLLLHHGYRPDSTGARAVPIYQTSSYVFRDTEHAANLFEL
FT                   KEPGYIYTRLMNPTQEVLEHRLAALHGGTSALAVSSGQAAISYAILNITNLGDNIVSGS
FT                   YLYGGTFNLFNYTLKKLGREVKFVDSSNPENFKKAADKKTKAFYLESIGNPKNNVNDFE
FT                   EIAKIAHELGVPLIIDNTVAPYIFNPFDHGADIVVYSLTKFITGNGTSIGGAIVEKGDF
FT                   NWANGNFPEFTNPDESYHGLVYWDAFGNHNDAIAKGAAFTSKIRLQLLRDMGACISPFN
FT                   AFMIIEGLETLPLRMKKHCENALEVAKFLEKHPKISWVNYPGLESHPDHKNAKKYLKNG
FT                   FGAIIGFGVKGGYEAGKIFINSIKMISHLANIGDARSLVIHPASTTHQQLTPEQRLATG
FT                   VTDDFIRLSVGIENVEDIIEDIGQALNQI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211603..212022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0209"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, BadM/Rrf2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79720.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTSKSIYAIIAVYELALNKDKFIKSDVIAKKYNIPKRFLEITL
FT                   SELKTNGIVISKKGGGGGFALKKLPEEISIFDIITITENDLKVFNCSKFLEKSTCNTFT
FT                   VFENLNTEIISLLKNKTIQDIINENTINFTTTFII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212331..213329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0210"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSIIGSTGYTGFELVKILIKHPHIEISAVTSDSYAGKNFSEIY
FT                   PQLTNIFDKTIEPNNFEQIASKSDIIFLCLPHAASMDAVKYFFVKGKICIDLSADFRYQ
FT                   DISLYEKTYKINHKYPELLDFTAYGIPELFEKNIKSAKIIGNPGCYPTSIIIPTYPLLK
FT                   EGLISPEIIADSKSGVSGAGKKPTEKTHFCEVNEDFKPYSILSHRHESEISSILKLADK
FT                   NSKVIFTPHLLPINRGIESTIYTKSDKSLEQLYDCLKEYYKNKKFVRIYENSIPSIKNV
FT                   QYTNFIDIALFKRRETLIIVSCIDNLIKGASGQAVQNMNLLLNLKESTALI"
FT   CDS_pept        213479..215410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79722.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTKVITVTSGKGGVGKSNFSLNLALSISKLGKKVALLDADLAL
FT                   GNADLLIGKKPEKTIADIVLNDFKIEDVLIEDKHYPNFALIPAGSGIFELTKLSGKKRN
FT                   HLLGEIKRLRDRFEYLIIDTGAGISNEILSFVKLADEVVVVILPEVTSIKDSYSTLKIL
FT                   KEKNIVREFKILINRAKSKAQVHSVFEKFRDTVKKFLHLDINLLGFLPEDENFAESVNR
FT                   QIPIITLYPNSPTSKLFKHYAEYFVNNSNLKGVEIDALFDDLIKESADKEFVSSKNEDK
FT                   KEVGEAVESNFLDFYVAESEKKIGDILYQLNELNKIVKILKRKVKSEAVTDSYFENFYI
FT                   GKELIFVENNIKHYTSKIVGYEFGKYLICTTNKDIDKLFEIYDYVTARYSYEDYIIEFK
FT                   AKIYGELESVNLILITYPKDYLITKLRDSKRISVQIPCKIIYKKIKPLNGMIHDLSLNG
FT                   ALISTNYPCDIGDILELNFVLPNGKEIKNVKAIIRNIREKNRYGVSFDEIVGINKKRLE
FT                   QFIESYRKLFSNQYLEDGRDKISGDLKDFSFFDLIQLTSSSAKDYVIEVYSDDVEGKIY
FT                   IKNGEVIHATCNEKIGIDAFYELSLLKSGEFYMSEFMGDVDRTISEKTDVLLLNAAYYN
FT                   DSGQKDGG"
FT   CDS_pept        215400..215648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79723.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRITFYIQPGAKKTEVAGEFNNMTKIKVASPPVDGAANKELIK
FT                   FLAKKLGVSKSSVKIVSGEKSRIKTVEFLEDIDLSKL"
FT   CDS_pept        215866..217119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0213"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79724.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHFHYKDGEMFCEEVPLKKIAAEVGTPFYVYSAATLKRHFEVFD
FT                   ASFEEVPHIICFAVKANSNLAVLNLLGKLSCGADIVSGGELYRALKAGIDPKKIVYAGV
FT                   GKTEEEIEFALKSDILMFNIESFQELEKINEVAGRLKKKARIALRVNPNVDPKTHPYIS
FT                   TGLKKNKFGIPIENAYQEYEYAASLDNIEVVGAHCHIGSQLTEISPFVDATKIMVDMIK
FT                   TLKSKGINIKYLDLGGGLGIKYNEEMPPSPKEYADKIIDVIRGLDVTLVFEPGRVIAGN
FT                   AGVLVTRVLYTKETELKHFKIVDAAMNDLMRPILYGSFHDIKPVKEGHYKTVYGDIVGP
FT                   ICETGDFLAKDRNLPDFQQGDLIAVMSAGAYGFTMSSNYNSRPRVPEILVNKDKYYIVR
FT                   RRETYDDLIGPESIPEDL"
FT   CDS_pept        217130..217945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0214"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPFYKMTGSGNDFIIIDNRDGKMNDFNLKDFIPKVCARCVSVG
FT                   ADGLILIENSDKVDFKWQFFNADGSSAEMCGNGSRCAARFAYLNGIAGKKMKFETIAGI
FT                   IEAEIMDGFNVKVQLTEPFDEKIDYEIEVLGEKLTVSSINTGVPHVVVEVKDDIYSFDV
FT                   VKYGREIRFHDVYKPAGTNVNFFKKIGENKLKVRTYERGVENETMACGTGSVATSIIAV
FT                   KKGIVNSPVEIETSSGLILKVYLEDKKVFLEGEARVVYTGNLNKEALEY"
FT   CDS_pept        217959..218840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0215"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.3.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79726.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGSIVAIVTPMKDGKVDEAKLRELVEFQIEKGTDGIVPCGTTG
FT                   ESATLTYEEHCQVIDLVIDQVKGRVPVIAGTGSNSTHETIFLTKHAKEAGADAALVITP
FT                   YYNKPTQKGLYEHFKAVAEAVDIPIILYNVPGRTAVNMLPETVIELSKIKNIVGVKEAS
FT                   GSLDQAAEIIAGTDDSFALLSGEDSLTYPLLCLGAKGVISVATNIVPELMAELVDSFFA
FT                   GDINKAKELHYKLFPLFKAIFFETNPIPVKKALYLMGLIEDEIRLPLVPMTEANTERLR
FT                   KVLLDLGLSLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        218852..219658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0216"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTAICMVGAAGKMGRRIIALGLDDNDIEIGGAVESKESSFLGK
FT                   DIGEVIGVGNLGVKISDNIVETAKDSDVLIDFTFKTATLSNLDAYLEAGKPIVIGTTGF
FT                   EDSEVEEIKKLSEKIPVLLAPNMSLGVNLTFKVLEMVAKAIGNIYDIEIIEAHHRMKKD
FT                   APSGTAMKMAEVVAKATGRNLDSDAVYCRRGLIGERTDKEIGIQTIRAGDIVGEHTVMF
FT                   CGNGERIEITHKAHTRDTFAKGALSAAKWIKDKPAGFYSMFDVLNL"
FT   CDS_pept        219741..220466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0217"
FT                   /product="rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79728.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPIKDIIPRRETPFVNYALIFINVIVFLYEVSLPPDLLNRFFYL
FT                   FGLVPARYTHPEWAYFAGLHVDNYWPFFTNMFLHGSWFHLISNMWTLYIFGDNVEDRLG
FT                   HFRYLIFYLLSGIAASITHFVFNADSVVPAVGASGAIAGVMGAYFVMFPFSKIITLIPI
FT                   FFIPLFFEIPAVVFLGFWFFSQVVSGTFTLVANQNATGIAWWAHIGGFVFGMIFHRIFK
FT                   KKDDYRDFYPDEVLMRYFR"
FT   CDS_pept        220476..221291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79729.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNELFWLFFMLAAMQPVLKQRMIEAARQKLIAKIEKKRGSRVI
FT                   LLVHRQETMSFLGFPVYKFINVDDSEEVLRAIQMTDKDVPIDLILHTPGGLVLASLQIA
FT                   RALKKHKGKVTVFVPHCAMSGGTLISLAADEIVMSENAVLGPVDPQLGEYPAASILKLL
FT                   EQKDVNKIDDKTLIMADVAKKAVSQLESAVYELLVDKYEEEKAKELAHLLSTGTWTHDY
FT                   PITFEEAKKLGLNVSSDIPEEVMQLMSLYPQPVKKMPSVEYLPVPKHKS"
FT   CDS_pept        221504..221974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79730.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAKQIMFSPKFVVKPNDKFETVVEKWKDEPCDIPVIDDEGHAVG
FT                   LITAKQLIRKVLPQYLVNGMLDNVIGFSDLPNFSEKLCELLELKVEDVMKKDFNWAYDD
FT                   ESTLSVALKLINDKKCVRTIVVIDRNKKLVGLLDAWAVVKRMLREINCDLEW"
FT   CDS_pept        221993..222769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0220"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79731.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNEIVIANRKFRSRLFVGTGKFPNSQVMKEALEASGAEIVTVA
FT                   LRRVDIENPSDDILSHIDREKYLLLPNTSGARDALEAVRLAKIARAAGCEPWVKLEVTP
FT                   DPYYLLPDPIETFKAAEILVKEGFYVMPYINADPVLAKRLEEIGCVTVMPLGAPIGTNK
FT                   GIKTEENLKIIIEQSSVPVVVDAGLGAPSHAALAIELGADAVLVNTAIATAKDPVKMAI
FT                   SFKLAVEAACMARDAGMPPVREKAEASSPLTGFLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        222774..223892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0221"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYDIYKEYNWEEIKDFIYSRRENDVIDILFKENLSVEDFATLL
FT                   SPAAEKFLEDMAQKAHKITVMRFGKTIKLYAPLYLSNVCQNACTYCGFNVFHKIPRITL
FT                   KKDEIEREAKAVADTGIKHILLLTGEAPNVATLEYLKEAVSICNKYFSSIGIEIYPLDI
FT                   NGYKELIDVGVDYLTIYQETYNRETYDKIHPKGKKKDLLWRLETPERGAIAGMRTVGIG
FT                   ALMGLEDFRVDEFFVGLHAKYLMKKYWKTHITVSFPRMRKAPGVDTPFVEVSDKNLVQS
FT                   MLAMRIFLHDVGIVISTREPANLRDNLIPLGVTQMSAGSKTEPGGYSLKEDENAEQFHI
FT                   EDNRSVDEIINVIRSKGYDPVLKDWDRAFVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        223899..225080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0222"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKNVEIIDTAYGGYGVAKVDGGFTVFIPQTVEGDVVDFEIFEK
FT                   KKTHSFAKLIKIHKPSKLRREFPCKFFNECGGCQFGHIDYDYQIEIKKRLINNFFRKVE
FT                   GFKIDSVITSPEFRYRFRATFRLKNGKFGFLGFKSNKFIPITDCLICKETVVEKISKIA
FT                   NEYKGSEINKCYIIENEKGEALLNTDIKLGNLEDFKDIIGLKTKNKILGDSLLKIDVGD
FT                   FYYYVGFDSFSQSNRFLLREFAEVVVSFVDENDSVLELYAGSGFFTHKVAKKAKAVLAI
FT                   EENREAISLLKKLNVENVDIIYSKAENIKRIDINPYNTLLVDPPRTGLSKPVIDAISNR
FT                   FEKIVYVSCNPSTMARDILRLSNNYDLKKYLFIDMFPNTYHIESIALLERKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        225081..225533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0223"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA--[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79734.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIRITDFFSAEVSFDKTVEKIIKVKILFGDYDNYETEKLPADI
FT                   VRYFKKYPFENIDVFSLVETEKINSTFLKIYKNLLDVSYGKTITYGELAEKSGIKNGAR
FT                   VVGNAMAKNNYPLIIPCHRVVAKNGLGGFYYGLDNKQKLLNWERSL"
FT   CDS_pept        225530..227122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79735.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWDISDYQDLKADGFESNFNYFKNLIESLFKLQMNPAMAKSIA
FT                   KSLKISTKLFWKKLSDDYKYFLEKYAVINGISRTELLYAIMFPDILSYFMVKAGKMNFR
FT                   NIPDIFLGCTTSLLKSDENSTMHCRNLDYFGGSFWTAQHTIMTYRLANVVPSVNITTWG
FT                   LPVIGITAVNEAGISQSVHMLFTQDVSLKGSFIMDLAYQVITKAECIEDVKKILKKRRT
FT                   VSGWTIINYSHRENKGVISEISAKDIDFIEIDKPVFHYNNFYISEKLKKSEFYPSYIWI
FT                   QNNHYRNKRLYELTKNKDIFNENDAVKLISDNNDYFLKDNDIFGHTVANSFTVSSTVID
FT                   FNKDCILVGDNPPPASIGVFKKYNLTDLFKGKLEEVGRNKTNHDEETYRIYELVVKVMD
FT                   NLYSGKGYYSSLELINKSDLEIENSYFLQLLKSVLLIKVEDYIGAKKILKRIIESNKLD
FT                   TYRNGNVKLLLGMIYDVIGERGKAIKIYKEILAQNSFFDLLDYAWKFYNKRCCKSKLQK
FT                   IVPNFFLSFYLLV"
FT   CDS_pept        227433..229157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="This CDS is a fusion protein containing
FT                   metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily and putative signal
FT                   transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLIDPVEIAEDIFWVGHELPDDPFQCHVYLILNGKGSILIDP
FT                   GSKITFKYALEKIEQIIPFSYIKYFICQHQDPDITASLEIIRDLLIRDDAVIVSHWRAI
FT                   ALLKHYNLNIPMICVEKENWKLNAGGRELEFIFTPYCHFPGAFCTYDKKSKVLFSSDLF
FT                   GGFTDRFKLFAEDINYFDSIAAFHEPYMPSKEILVHSLKKIEQYDIDLIAPQHGSIIRR
FT                   DLIKPIINKMKNLDCGLFLLTQSSTELEKLRKLNKFLNAFLETMATYKDFTELIREFVI
FT                   ELRSAFDFDSIEFYTDYKGTLLYFLAETPSIWEKIKQQEYVKDILQIKMSEYYEKYPNY
FT                   LYVRNVLYIPIPEIESDKIIAVMKLYLKESIVIDNDILEILKEVINFLSIAFEREFIRR
FT                   KLIEEREKFYEISIHDTLTGCYSRYYLKETIKRVLAIHDRGEIRNVGIVMLDIDDFKNI
FT                   NDTYGHDVGDEVLKVIADIIKNEVRVGDIPVRYGGEEFMIVAVVNDIKSVYMVAERIRT
FT                   KLEEYKWDAPLDKERITASFGVVLRKKGESFEDVIKRVDINLYKAKSAGKNTVICEE"
FT   CDS_pept        229245..230543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0226"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-induced protein"
FT                   /note="PhoH-like ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79737.1"
FT                   /translation="MINYVFDTNVLLYDPMSIFTFENSVINIPITVIEEIDIFKKHMDQ
FT                   TGYNARFVARKLDELRSLGELNKGVKIENGSIIRVNVCNHHLKDLIPDELISDKADNLI
FT                   LSVAKYLQEKEDKEVIFVTKDANLRIKADVLGIKSIDYEKDKVEIESFFEGAKKVVVSD
FT                   DIINRFYQDGELEIEIDAAENEYLFLVSEINEKHTALGRYSKKNGKVVKIKEFKEGVWG
FT                   IFARNAEQKFAFDALMDDSIKLVCLMGIAGTGKTLLAIAAGLKKVADDRVYKKLLVARP
FT                   IFPMGKDLGYLPGELKEKLNPWMQPVYDNLQLILSSEDGGYSYKALLEQNIVEIEALTY
FT                   IRGRSMPNQYFIVDEAQNLTPHEIKTILTRAGENTKVILTGDPYQIDNPYIDYHSNGLT
FT                   YVVDKFKDDEIAAVVTLIKGERSELATKAAKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        230553..231149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0227"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79738.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFVENIFEEMKETLNKFTAKNKNLLIAIAQEIADCFMEEGKLL
FT                   IFGNGGSAADAQHIAAEFINRFKIERPSLPAIALTTDTSVLTSISNDYDFNQVFLKQVM
FT                   ALADERDIVWGISTSGNSENVINALRFAATNDIKTIGFTGKDGGKMNGLCDLLLVVDSD
FT                   NTARIQEMHIAAAHIICELVDEIMFGRFSDMLEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        231149..231622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0228"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate cytidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79739.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIIFDVDKLVNIIDRKGKKVVFTNGCFDIVHYGHISYLYKAKE
FT                   LGDILVVALNSDESVKRLKGEKRPINSLKERAALIASLKPVDYVTMFEEDTPYNIIKKI
FT                   KPDVLVKGGDWKEDEIVGSDIVKSYGGEVYSLNFVEGFATTNIIEKIIDLYCK"
FT   CDS_pept        231622..234957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0229"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79740.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSVFSSLWGSSKSFLLRMLLKESQNSSLIICENRNEMEKVVQE
FT                   LNFFLPDTEILSFPEYTHEPFDEVKIESNILSERVTSLKKLITDNDQKVVVGTFYSILK
FT                   KIFSKSDFKNSIYSLKVGDSISFDELRYILGYLGYVEVEYVGDKGEFIQRGDFFEIFLI
FT                   DKEYPVRCEFFDDELEAIYYFDPVTIKKVKDVDAIDILPANEILCDEEDLIKNIKDETV
FT                   RERIKEFGKFAGVHWYAPYVQKLTPFWEYLGEVESVYFLGDGFQNKIENYFDYLLDKFE
FT                   ESHHFYNYKEIFASKNELEAFLDKHEFVILSEVDESSEKLPFRVSSSINFFTPEGTNVY
FT                   NNAERFIDRLKSLIKDGYSAVISFNNKRFKEIFTQFLKEHEIAFVEGSKFYDLDKCGVL
FT                   IIDANFSGGFISENYKLAVFTDYEIFGFQKKAKKTKKKEVFKTNISDLEEGDYVVHVDY
FT                   GIGIYRGIENKEIGGIKGDYIKVEFENGENLYIPISNIGLLQKYIGTKGGTPKLSNLQS
FT                   NRWKKLKEQAYKSAKKLAVDILKIYAERKSRRGFAFTKSGEILKTVELRFPYEETEDQI
FT                   VVINEVFNDMESETPMERLVCGDVGFGKTEVAIRAAAKAVENYKQVAILAPTTVLVRQH
FT                   YQNFIERFKDMPVEIDYISRFKTSREIKRALERLKKGEIDIIIGTHRLLSKDVEFYDLG
FT                   LLIVDEEQRFGVNHKEKIKALKSNIDVLTLTATPIPRTLQLSLSGLRDMSIINTPPQDR
FT                   EPVSIKIIKNDEELNNAILKELKRGGQVYFLHNKVEDIEKIAYMLKEKFPLSNTSIAHG
FT                   QMDAKVLDEVFEKFYQGDVDILVCTTIIENGLDIANANTIVINNAHTFGLAQLYQLKGR
FT                   VGRGNKRGYCYLRIPQNAKINEVARKRLKIISQLSDLGSGFKISTYDLQIRGAGDLLGA
FT                   EQSGFVVNVGYELYVQMINEAINELKGHKTDLNKTEINSNFPHYIPASYIPSHRERIEY
FT                   YRKISKLITKEDIDNIKEDLSVFYGDIPEETMNLIYLMCLKNIFSVLGVKTATFFKNSV
FT                   NMVFLDKNDFDVNIFLSKLKNNDKLVANFKNGNIMSIVYKGEESFLVALFSFFEDYMRV
FT                   AEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        234954..235943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79741.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYLSVFAIFFIFVIFSCNSEKVEKKSLDNNSAQLVKKVVNLDE
FT                   AVVVINNNAYYRNDVMNFIYFNFPGVTEDDFNKDNLTQLFINEFIKFQLLLSDVKKNNV
FT                   KVSSEKLNSIMNKIEKIGEDSFVIDFPISLEEYKKLLKESLIVKEWLNRLIEKNITVSE
FT                   DEVKNKYNKIDKTKKSIVKYHVLHIVTANYKDALNARRALLRGKSFKEVALKYSVGPEK
FT                   DQGGDLGYIVLDDMPVIFQKIKRLRIKRISPVYKSDYGYHIFQVLDKKKEVEVGYEVLK
FT                   PRLYQEIFAEKVEKFINDYVEVLKKNAKITINIDNLNIVSDNSSVKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        235873..236787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0231"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase SurA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79742.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLPLILIILILLVTIAQSKIIDKVVAIVGDKIITQYDVESFNP
FT                   KQVKKIYSIKDEATREKLLKKYYKEVLDFLVNQYVLEIAAEREGIKVSESEVENALNEV
FT                   LTKNNITIEQLEKVLEENNLTLAKYKYQLKNEILNARIRNALILPKLVVTEEDIKHYID
FT                   EHNKELKLDDQFELRIIKIKDKNRLDEIEKFLKKGGSFADAAIKYSVDKTAKSGGYIGW
FT                   IKLNHLPEKIREKVKGYKEGDIVKIEDNGEITLLFIENFKSKYDIDDKMKDEIVKKIKE
FT                   KMYPDVVKNWLEKHKATIFIKYM"
FT   CDS_pept        236789..237070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0232"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding S4 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79743.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVTMLIKRRSVANEAADEGFIYVNGRKAKASTKIKVGD
FT                   KILLDMWNYKKEVFVKALPETKGGIPKKDVDKYIEVLSYEPKHTDDFI"
FT   tRNA            complement(237087..237182)
FT                   /gene="trn_SeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-SeC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237189..237671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79744.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASNYLAKIKLNPKFIDFTKEELEEFVSYCKVETFEKGEMIIKE
FT                   GSKGDKFYIIVEGQAGVSKSITEEVVFFITTLNEGEFFGEMAILTNHPRSANVFAKTDI
FT                   TLLSFDSIAYDTLKRENKLLFSKLNSIFAVTLAERLYKVEERIKLILKASLIKDII"
FT   CDS_pept        237732..239111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0234"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYREEKDSMGIMKVPENAYYGAQTARAVENFKISGKGLPKEFIY
FT                   AVCEIKRGAAIANRKLGLLDEKIADAIVLAAEEVIAGKLDDQFPVDVYQTGSGTSTNMN
FT                   VNEVIANRACEILDGKKGDKHLCHPNDHINKGQSSNDVIPSAIHISAAILTKNNLLPAL
FT                   TKLKDSLLMKEIEFKDIIKIGRTHLMDAVPVTLGQEFSGYRTQIEKGIKRVEIGLMELL
FT                   ELPLGGTALGTGLNTHKDFGKIAIEEISKNTKLSFRQADNLFEGIAAKDGVVNFCGALN
FT                   TLAVSLMKIANDLRLLNSGPRCGIAEITLPSLQPGSSIMPGKVNPVIPEAVIQVAARVM
FT                   GNMQTITIAGSSGLLDLNVMMPLIADTLIESIKLLTNASISLAEKCVDGIVANVDRCDE
FT                   LVEWSMALVTPLALKIGYDEAAKIAYEAFNRKMKVKDVVKEKKILSDEEIKEIFDPRKM
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239135..241762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdK"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0235"
FT                   /product="pyruvate phosphate dikinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYVYFFGNGKAEGSGSMKELLGGKGAGLAEMTNLGIPVPPGFT
FT                   ITTEACIEYYNNNKQYPEGMWEQALEALKKLEETVGKKFGDPKNPLLVSVRSGARVSMP
FT                   GMMDTVLNLGLNDETVKGLAEVSNNERFAYDSYRRFIQMFSDVVLGIEHGKFERILDKV
FT                   KEEKGVKFDTDLDAEDFKKVVELYKKLVEQELGKPFPQDTMEQLKLAINAVFDSWNNQR
FT                   AITYRKINKIPDDWGTAVNIVAMVFGNMGNDSGTGVAFTRNPSTGEKEFFGEFLINAQG
FT                   EDVVAGIRTPEPIAKLKEEMPEVFKQLEEVYKKLETHYKDMQDIEFTVEKGKLYLLQTR
FT                   SGKRTARAAVKIAYDMYKEGLIDKKTAVLRVQPEQVDQLLHPMIDPKEKYEVLAKGLPA
FT                   SPGAAVGKVVFTAEDAESWAERGEDVILVRTETSPEDIGGMNAAKGILTATGGMTSHAA
FT                   VVARGMGKTCVAGCGAIKIDEEKKQFEVDGKVIKEGDYITINGSTGEVILGKVKLIMPE
FT                   LSGEFAEILKWADEFRKLGVRTNADTPKDSQVARDFGAEGIGLCRTEHMFFEGDRIDAV
FT                   REMILSDTEEGRRKALEKIKPYQKEDFIGIFKVMDGLPVTIRLLDPPLHEFLPHTDEDI
FT                   EKVSKASGIPADKLKAKVEELKEFNPMLGHRGCRLGITYPEVYEMQVYAIMEAACECKK
FT                   EGVDVKPEIMIPLVGHYKELAILREMVDRVAKEVMESYGVNIDYLVGTMIELPRAALTA
FT                   DEVAQYAEFFSFGTNDLTQTTLGLSRDDSGKFLPLYVEKGIYKEDPFVSLDQTGVGQLV
FT                   EMGVKKGRSTRPELKTGICGEHGGDPDSIFFCHKVGLNYVSCSPYRVPVARLAAAHAAL
FT                   LEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241930..243978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0236"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79747.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYILEIGTEEIPASFINPAANFLKEHFKNELEKNRINYSSIES
FT                   GGTPRRLFLYIENISDRQADLEEEIKGPPANIAFDENGNLTKTALGFAKSKGLDVNTLR
FT                   SVKTDKGEYLVGTKKVKGEDTVNILKNLVVQTIKNFPFPKSMKWGDKNLRFARPIHWFL
FT                   SIYNGKVLEFEIEGIKAGNYTFGHRFMANKQIKISSFDEYKAKLKENFVIVDFNERKEI
FT                   IRSFLNNIGNVFIDEDLLDTVANLVEYPHPILGEFPEHFLQLPKEVLITSMKNHQKYFY
FT                   REKDGKILNSFVGISNTKPKDDSLIKSGYERVLKARLNDAMFFFENDKKVPLEERMEQL
FT                   KKVVYQEQLGTSYEKMERFREIALFLAKKLAPNKATTTDRAAFLCKADLMTEMVYEFPE
FT                   LQGVMGREYALIQGEEQLVADAIFEHYLPRFSGDELPKTDEGAFISIADKIDTITGCFI
FT                   IGLIPTGNNDPYALRRNAIGIINIILNKNYRLSLTELLEKAIDNYKDKLSYQKEEILEK
FT                   TKEFILTRAKQIATSQYNIRADVFEAVVAVFDDIVQIFNAAKALNEVYEKPEFVTLSTS
FT                   YKRISNILNKNNWNNTEYKEDLLVESEEKELNKLIKENEEKLNQLLSEEKYNDAINVLL
FT                   SFSKPVDNFFDNVLVMDKNEEIRNNRLSLLAKLKTLFEKIGELSLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244051..244653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0237"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subuni"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79748.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSGHIKKVEGRIVPILGDDIDTDRIIPARYLKCVTFDGLGEFAF
FT                   YDERFDKEGNSLGHPLDDEKFKGSNIILTGKNFGCGSSREHAPQALKRAGIDAIIAESF
FT                   AEIFLGNSTTLGIVCITLPKEKIEKIYKTVNNTPDIKVVIDLENNTLTVGNKTYNFDMK
FT                   ETNRQAFLTGTYDSLLELLKNKPKIIELEKNLPYRFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244667..246058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0238"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79749.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTLLEKVWEIHKVGSISGGRDQIFIGLHLIHEVTSPQAFAMLR
FT                   EMGLKVLFPERTFATCDHIIPTDDISRPFADPLAEEMMQAIEKNIKEFGITFFSPESGK
FT                   QGIVHIVGPELGLTQPGMTIACGDSHTATHGAFGSIAFGIGTSQVRDVLATQTLALTPL
FT                   KVRKIDIKNKLKPGVYAKDIILYLINRLGVKGGIGYAYEFAGEAIESLSLEGRMTVCNM
FT                   AIEGGARVGYINPDQTTYDYIKGREYAPKGKEWDKRLQYWESIKSDPDANYDDVANFDA
FT                   HDIEPMVTWGITPEQCIPVTEKIPEPKNDIDKEALEYMKFKPGQKIEGTKIDVAFIGSC
FT                   TNGRIEDLREVAKYIKGNKVAKGVKAFIAPGSMGVKKQAEAEGLHEIFMEAGFEWRNPG
FT                   CSMCLAMNPDKLVGDQISASSSNRNFKGRQGSPNGRTLLMSPVMVAAAAIAGEVIDARK
FT                   LLNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        246277..246570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0239"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroES"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79750.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKPLQDRVLVKRIEVEEKTESGIIIPDTAREKSQEGEVIAVG
FT                   PGKVLENGTKIELTVKPGDRILFSKYAGTEVKIDGEEYLIMREDDILGIIQK"
FT   CDS_pept        246599..248230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0240"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79751.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAITFSEEARQAILRGVDKLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVIEKKFGS
FT                   PLVTKDGVTVAKEIELKDPLENLGAQMVKEVASKTSDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAIYREGMK
FT                   NVVAGANPMEIKRGIDKAVEAVVNKLQEISKPIQDKKEIAQVGTISANNDPEIGNIIAD
FT                   AMEKVGKDGVITIEENKSTETVLEVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFVTDPDNMEAVLENAYILIH
FT                   EKKISNMKELLPILEQLAKQNAPFLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTLNCCAVKAPGFG
FT                   DRRKEMLKDIAILTGGQVISEDLGLKLENVKLSDLGRAKKVVIDKENTTIVEGAGKTED
FT                   IQARVNQIKKQIEETTSDYDREKLQERLAKLVGGVAVIKVGAATETEMKEKKARVEDAL
FT                   NATKAAVEEGIVPGGGVALIRALAALDDLKLEGDQQIGVEIIRKALEYPLRQIAENAGY
FT                   EGSVVVNAVKENKEITYGFNAAKEEYTDMIKAGVIDPTKVTRSALQNAASVASLMLTTE
FT                   ALITEIPEEKKDNPMPGGMGGGMDMM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248261..249490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0241"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYDIVALGNSAASLSFVTTLRKFNNDKSILMVDRENLPAYSRV
FT                   LTPYYVANKTDRDGIFIVNSEFYKSKGIDTIFGKTVVSVDFDKRYVHLDDGEIINYKYL
FT                   FIGLGAEATKIGLESDRVLNLRHLNDADKLHELYKTAKSVVGFGAGLVTIPLLSHLKDD
FT                   VEKYLVISSDRVFSRVVDKDAASIIEDTMKNKGVKIYKKDNIKSIKTNKENISVELESG
FT                   NSLVADFAIIGKGVTQNTHIFKDSSLNINWGILVNEYCQTNIENVYAGGDIAEDLDFIT
FT                   KEYTTQGNWITAVEHGEIAAKHILGIKEKYDGSIKNNTTEVFGVEVAVVGYFKDDVKTV
FT                   TFYDQSRRYFRKLFLDENGVIIGCTMVGESNDAGIYYGLIKRRVKFDSFYKPNKFYTFP
FT                   KILYATNFIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249747..252867)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0243"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to aldehyde ferredoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase. This CDS is disrupted by the insertion of
FT                   IS element."
FT   misc_feature    complement(249747..251444)
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0243"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to the C terminus of aldehyde
FT                   ferredoxin oxidoreductase. This CDS is divided by IS
FT                   element"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251445..252656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0244"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS654 family"
FT                   /note="IS654 family ISDdes1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79753.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYNLAELFEKRKDIREIFMEFMSKQFVNFLEKLGEIEREVHCS
FT                   LNADSKNGYYTRNFNTIFGKVEGVKIPRTRKIKFQPSFLEPYKRTTFELDDIVISMYQG
FT                   GCSTRDIVRTLENLLGQKYSPKWVSKITDDILEELEKYHNRRFEQWYPILFIDGTYLKL
FT                   KRGTVSSEVIYTVMGIDEDGHKEILAFYTFGGSGESALNWKELLYELRERGLQEPILVV
FT                   ADGLKGIKEAVLEVYPKADFQTCVVHKVRSSLSKVRKRDESAVTEDMKNIYMQENEEEF
FT                   LRNFEIFRRNWSYKYPEMVASWERDLPELMTYLKYPALMRPYIYTTNPLERFHKEVKRR
FT                   SKVIEVFNDKKALEKVVFLVILEMNGSYRTRKMKHWNYFLIVLKNKRVEKYGRLQEDKN
FT                   LTQN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(252742..252867)
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0243"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to the N terminus of aldehyde
FT                   ferredoxin oxidoreductase. This CDS is divided by IS
FT                   element"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252869..253348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0246"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79754.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLIRVEPEKCIGCKSCELACSFKHTGEFAPSKSRIVNEVFLEE
FT                   AVFITATCMQCDEPWCLKACPKGAIEKNPDTGVVYVLDEKCVGCRTCVSACPFGMIKYA
FT                   PWKMKADKCNLCGEDYPECVAFCPTGCLTYSEEDTATRNKIKKFINVLKEGTMEV"
FT   CDS_pept        253363..254115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79755.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIENYLNVNYNIVMEDFQKKLENIQKEIVNPLYYFINNNKLDLI
FT                   ELIKNVFVTLFVRKELVSCDIFKKLFNEIKNCPPQVATLFRQEYVRYSYFPLCVENILQ
FT                   LAHILKKYSNESIYEVAAGSGWLSFYLSRYGVGISKAIDNYSWDKLFEKELPIKVERED
FT                   AVEVIRNEKPSTVLINWPPPEDEFLVSCFEAMRKNSYLIVISDVDYKVTSNKLFFENYK
FT                   NQKLYEEKLKYSFPGFNDTIKVYKKSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254156..254545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0248"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79756.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYFYGTGRRKTSVARVFLKPGNGNITVNGKPLDEYFERPTLKM
FT                   ILMQPLETVNATNKFDLYITVKGGGKSGQAGAIRHGIARALVAYNEDFRSPLKKKGFLT
FT                   RDPRMVERKKYGKPKARKSPQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254557..254982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0249"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTWAKPDIEKKWYLVDAEGKTLGRLASKIAKILMGKNKPIYTP
FT                   FIDTGDFVVVINADKIHVTGDKLKSKIYYRHSGYLGGLKQRTLEEMLDKKPEEVLRLAV
FT                   KRMLPKNRLGRKMLKKLKIYASNEHPHAAQQPEKIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254995..255342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0250"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKFIEAVEQEFMTRQLPEFRPGDTVRVHFRIVEGNRERVQPFE
FT                   GVVIRMHRNGASSTFTVRKVTNNVGVERTFPYYSPRIEKLEVVRKGRVRRAKLYYLRAL
FT                   RGKAARIKERR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255354..256619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0251"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(1)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFNVLTIFPDMFKSPFELGVLSKGIEKGLFKINPINLRDFAED
FT                   KHKMTDDYQYGGGAGLVMKPEPIVRAARKLKSTENSHIILLDPRGKTFNQQKAEELLQY
FT                   ESLTFICGRYEGVDERVRNLVVDEEISLGDFIITGGELAAMVIIDAVARLISGVLGDET
FT                   STQEESFLKGLLEYPHYTRPHEFEGLKVPKILISGHHQKINEWRLEKSIKTTLQNRVDL
FT                   IKKSALDSDVLSRIKKRRRLYVGLMHYPMYDKEKNIVATAITNMDLHDISRSCKTFGVR
FT                   NYYVINPLPAQREIANRVLKHWREGYGATYNENRKEAFGVTKVKESLIEVIDEIEKAEG
FT                   EKPLLVGTTARKRDDAVSFDELKKLTFEKPVLLLFGTGWGFSDDMLEVCDYILERIKGY
FT                   DEFNHLSVRSAVAIILDRLNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256606..257142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0252"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA processing protein RimM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79760.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALFFYKMDYIKIGIIKNSHGLDGEVKVLPVTEYPELFETLEVL
FT                   MLAKETEIVKALRVSSVRQHNEFYLIKFENIDDIETAKKLSGYNIMYPANLLPELDENE
FT                   YYWFEIKGFKVFDMENNFVGELEDYEETGSVEAFRIKSENEYFLISNNPYHVLKIDKIN
FT                   KRIVINRDGLISEDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257157..257387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELVEFIVKSFVDHPDKVVVEEVEGEKTTVIELKVDPADLGKVI
FT                   GRQGRTARAIRTILGAAGIKRGKRVVLEILE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257403..257681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0254"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79762.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKIRLMRMGRKKRPFYRVVVADSRAKRDGKYVESLGYYNPLTD
FT                   PAEIKIDAEKALEWLKKGAIPTDTARSLLSKVGVMAKFHEYKFPKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257696..259039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0255"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79763.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATLHDKLNAVFKKIKGQAKITEDNIKDAVKQVRLALLEADVNY
FT                   KVVKKFISAVQEKALGEEVLKSLTPDQVFIKIVHDELVNVLGGDDQSTKIKLNPIPPTK
FT                   IMLVGLQGSGKTTTAGKLAKYFQKNGKDVLLVADDIYRPAAIDQLEILGKQLKVDVFSK
FT                   RDEQDAVKIAKEAVQHAKSAAKDVVIIDTAGRLHIDETLMEELKNIKEAINPDEILFVA
FT                   DAMTGQDAVNVAKTFNEMLDITGVILTKLDGDARGGAALSIREVTGKPLKFVGTGEKLD
FT                   AFEPFYPDRMASRILGMGDIVTLVEMAQDAIEEDEAEKLATKIQKKGLDFNDMLQQMKM
FT                   IKKMGSFESILKLLPGFSGLGNIDVDESNFKRIEAIINSMTPLERTNYKILNASRKRRI
FT                   AKGSGTSVSEVNKLIQQLQQMNKMMKKFKKQFSGKDKIDKNMLKNLFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259109..260641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0256"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLALNTEFKKAIDLATNSSKNLFITGKAGTGKSTFLKYLINELL
FT                   FDAVVLAPTGVAAINIGGETIHSFFNFPINITPDKIPDLFIYDYEIYKYVNTIIIDEIS
FT                   MVRADLLDCIDLFLKRVKNPKLPFGGTKMIFIGDLYQLPPVLTNHQKKAFNMEYESPYF
FT                   FSAKVFKEMDMEFIEFETIYRQSDKLFIDILNRIRNNTVTDEDIKIINSRVQDKIDNDD
FT                   GYIYITTVNKKAEEINNQKLDKLKGKLYKLNGTLKGNFDENSLPTPKNLHLKIGAQVML
FT                   LNNAPDRMWVNGTIGTITNIFPDEMIIELALENGNIVEITPFKWDMIKFTYDKKEKKML
FT                   SETIGSYTQFPLKLAYAITVHKSQGKTFHKVIIDTSRHFFAPGQFYVALSRCTSLDGII
FT                   LTKKITKNSIILDKKVVNFLTNFQYQLSEKKTPLEEKISILKRAIERNSPLEIVYLKTK
FT                   DEKSKRVIIPKEVGEMVYSGKSFMGLKGFCTMRNDERVFRIDRILEIKEIND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260652..261842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0257"
FT                   /product="X-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79765.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTPKNELIRRLDFFKNAMNRFEPEWEIAVLFDKINIFYFTGTM
FT                   QNGTLFIQRDGDSYFFIRRNFDRAVAESEFENLIPIKSFRDIHQYIKKIPETVYISKDS
FT                   TPISVFERFNKYFNFKTVKSSDLAINYTRSIKSDYEMQFILEAGKIHQITKEEIVPKLL
FT                   VEGMTEFDFARLLLNEMLKLGHQGITRIKSFNGELYLGNICFGENSNYFNSFDGPGGLK
FT                   GVCPAVPLFGNRETILTKDMLVHVDTACGYMGYYTDKTSIYFTGKTPSHVLDQHKKCVE
FT                   IQNMVAEMLKPGNTPAEIYEKVMSKLDDDFLYGFMGYKSNQVKFLGHGIGLHVDEFPAI
FT                   AKGFELPLEENMVLAVEPKKSIDGVGMVGPENTYIVTKNGGKCITGTIHNIIEVFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261839..262735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0258"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase sigma 70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79766.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFELDKELENIEEITNDVPTDDLESITIYLNEIIKYPTLSKEEE
FT                   IELSKRIEQGDEEAKNLMINCNLKLVVSIAKKYNNRGLQLIDLINEGNIGLIKAVEKFD
FT                   YRKGFKFSTYATWWIRQAIERALVNQTKMVRIPVHMNENINKVKKATEKLRRKLKREPT
FT                   LFELSTECNMSLLTIQKTIDAMQQNISIDGTINEDDNSTLHDILPDPESKADPFKKIVQ
FT                   EKNRELIMNWIECLNENEKELIIKRFGLDGKEPETLDKIGKRLGVTRERVRQIEKRILT
FT                   KLRNHLKTKNIKLEELL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262735..263172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0259"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVSIIGQSIYNEEICQIAETTGEIMAQKGYAVTTGGLSGVMEY
FT                   ALKGAKNYNGITIGIIPSYNKNDANKYCDIIIPTGLNHARNILVVSSGDIVISIGGEFG
FT                   TVSEIAIALKMNKPLYSYKSPFDHKNNFLDKYQFLQTIRAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263221..263820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0260"
FT                   /product="protein-L-isoaspartate (D-aspartate)
FT                   O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79768.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPEYFLKEIIAPACNNERIVEAFKKVPRHLFIDDALIKLAYKD
FT                   DALPIGYGQTISKPSTVAKMTAILDPQPNDKVLEIGTGSGFQAAILSKLVSEVYTVERI
FT                   PALYRRATTIIRKLYIHNVKFKIDNGKVGWEEYAPYDKIIVTAGAELLPEELLNQLKDG
FT                   GRLVIPINNTLKLYIKESNKLIKKNISECKFVKFVF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263817..264695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0261"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79769.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLIEKANILIEALPYIRKFAGKTIVIKYGGHAMVDEKLKSCFA
FT                   QDITLLKFVGINVVIVHGGGPQIGEMLKKLHIDSKFVSGMRVTDKETMNIVEMVLAGSV
FT                   NKEIVKLINKHGGKAIGLSGKDGNLIKAKKLLIKKNDKFIKTPEIIDIGHVGLVEEVNT
FT                   SVLENITKNFIPVIAPVGVDENFETYNINADLVASSVAKFLKAEKLILLTDVQGVLDKN
FT                   KKLISTIKISEIEELKNNGTLTGGMIPKIDACKDAVENGVSKAHIIDGRITHSVLLELF
FT                   TDSGIGTQVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264703..266187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0262"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="TC 1.A.23 The Small Conductance Mechanosensitive Ion
FT                   Channel (MscS) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFNSNIIKEHFYELIIIAALIVLFFFTKLIIGRLTKKLSINKS
FT                   LSKTLNFLFIVLVIELAKNKMVFSPFLTKLLSFTEVSLIFLIFYNLIVKIYIEDFLIKH
FT                   KKKYIKHILIDIVKLIILIIFVLSILRIVFNIDIITILTPSAILTAIIGLSMKDTIGNL
FT                   ISGLIIQIEKPFDVGDWIKVDDQTGEVVEINWRYTKLKTLDNVYLIIPNNTISSGNLLN
FT                   FNKPEKSLRILLGIGVSYDTPPAKLKQVVSKVLENCIYVDKSKGINIYLKNYNDFSIDY
FT                   DIAFWIKEYKFLRDAKDEIYSSLWYEFKMANIEIPFPIRTIINKDTSEEKPEEVDKDTI
FT                   NILSQIPIFESISTTILANIVRFSFINQYAEGSVIVKEGDSGDTMYIVLEGTLEVSKSG
FT                   KKISELSKGAMFGEMSLLTGEKRSATVTAITDCRLLEITKPVFKVFLHNTSLYRNIEKL
FT                   IEERSKKLKEFDNNDKKLDTQSTQSLLDKFKNIFNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266174..266680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0263"
FT                   /product="nitroreductase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PAZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79771.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFYKLVNKRYSVRGYLSKHVEDEKIDYILKVARLAPSAANRQPW
FT                   KIYIIKDKTVKTALCEAYPRSWLEEAPIIVVFVGLTDNNWIRNDGKDYLLCDVTIIADY
FT                   FILAATEQGLGTCYIAAFDEAKVKEALNLPENEIPLLMTPLGYPKDGAIRERKRKELGE
FT                   IVVTI"
FT   CDS_pept        266774..267835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0264"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79772.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVYYASLDNKKLNSPLNKLKKLFKRLQPENIFEKGSLIAVKTH
FT                   FGELGNTAFIRPIFLRPVIEILKNIKVKPFLTDTNTLYVGMRTNSVDHLHNAFLNGFNY
FT                   STLQVPVIIADGLRGENSISINIDGELLNEVKLASDIVHSDGMVCVSHFKGHEVSGFGG
FT                   AIKNLSMGCASREGKLAMHSVTRPSVHTEKCTACGLCKDACASDAITISKYAEITEKCT
FT                   GCARCIAVCPQGAIGINWDETAENTSLKMAEYAYGVSNALKGKILYINIAKEISPACDC
FT                   YPGNDRPVCEDIGFFASTDPVAIDKACYDMVIKRLGYDPFNKIYDYIDPLIQLKHAEKL
FT                   GLGCLDYELKVVK"
FT   CDS_pept        267936..268250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0265"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79773.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAIVKTGGKQYTVKIGDVLKVEKLDVDAGSTVEIKDVLAVATEQ
FT                   DLVLGNPVVENAKVEVEVLEHGRDKKILVFKKKRRKDYKKRYGHRQYFTKIKVKDIKVG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        268261..268521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0266"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79774.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSTKNGRDSQSKRLGVKKFGGEYVKAGNIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   KPGKNVGLGKDYTIFSLIEGYVKFEDKGRMGKFISVYPERV"
FT   CDS_pept        268617..269633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="obg"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0267"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Obg"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDVAKIHVKAGDGGRGCVSFRREKFVPRGGPDGGNGGDGGDV
FT                   YLVGDEGKSTLLDVTFKAIYKAKRGEHGRGKDQHGKKGDDVFIKVPVGTVVKDYENGEI
FT                   IADITEHGQKVLVAKGGKGGRGNMMFVSPTQRAPRYAEDGEPGEEKILLLELKLIADVG
FT                   IVGYPNAGKSTFISVVSAARPKIADYPFTTITPNLGVVKGEYGESFVIADMPGLIEGAH
FT                   KGVGLGTQFLRHIERTRLLLHFVDSSDFETPMDIRYEKIREELEKYSDELSKKKEIIVA
FT                   TKVDAANEEFLDNFRKYIEQIGKKNDYYEVSALTKNGVKELLKRVEKEIISLNEKDK"
FT   CDS_pept        269617..270069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINEVLNETLPKSISKTLSIVKLWREVCGDFISKLTIPLIIKD
FT                   GILYVATSEHILKNEFSFVKDEIIERLNSFGLGIKDIRIILQFVEKKDTESVKFREITD
FT                   KEKMIVERYANRIQDENLREKFKGAMLAYFKRYSLKDFINGNLDVE"
FT   CDS_pept        270110..270628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0269"
FT                   /product="formylmethionine deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79777.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKIVKYPNPILRRKSKEVKEIDGRVIKLIDDMVETMYAAPGLG
FT                   LAAPQVGVNERILVIDPSAGEDKSKLIKIINPVIVEADGEVIEEEGCLSIPGEYANVRR
FT                   AAKVLVKGLDVDGKEVEIEAEDLLARAFQHEIDHLNGVLFIDRLSPTKRETIQKHIKKR
FT                   IAAGDYVLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270877..271224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLIDDEKSFHDILNILSKKFKFNFYSLYSSNNLEDTLKNQKI
FT                   DYAFVDLNLKNEQGYVLLKKIKDLSPDTKCFIFSSSNVESLKTDNNQYKIIDKHKLVET
FT                   ITELINKTPDN"
FT   CDS_pept        271293..271895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to outer membrane lipoprotein carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79779.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIKIFIILIFLLIPCVLFANDVDNLINKYSKIKTIQANFLQKT
FT                   LIKGFGEEYYSGKVYLIKGERLLWNYTSPYWQYYLFQNGVMEYYDSSLKQLMRQKINFE
FT                   NNVILQLIMDLGSLKKNFNVSLLNEDRLKLIPKNEIGIKYILLDFDNTFVKTMKSEDDA
FT                   GNFTEIVFKDVLINKNIDESVFEIVVPLDTEVFDYTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272058..273905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0272"
FT                   /product="selenocysteine-specific translation elongation
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79780.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKSVIVGTAGHIDHGKSSIVKALTGTDPDRLKEEKSKGITIDL
FT                   GFASFKKDDLIISFIDVPGHEALVKNMIAGATNFNICVLVIDAKEGIKAQTIEHCNIID
FT                   YLQIENLIVALNKVDLIDENILEKRLNEIKIFIEQYNFKNIEIIKTSVKDEDSITKLKE
FT                   TIIKYARNYTDNKIDFPFLMHIDRVFSLKGFGTIVTGTTNFGIIKQGDQVFTFPKNLKI
FT                   KVKSIQNHNEKATEAMPNMRTAINLSDIKKNELNRGFILHKGDYYSTNKFYAQITVFKN
FT                   IDSNFKIKSNKKYLIFYGTDYFYAKIILLDKKELTPGNTSYAVIMADKNIMTYPTERML
FT                   IRSGSPQLTIAGLTSIFCDDISLKKQNLLSLLQYIVKNEIKEALAILTQEQGYYIFKNL
FT                   HQLFHIPEKEIRDLIKKYDYILFSNIICSKPKIDELIKNIINIIQNNDSINLNDLDDFK
FT                   NLPDSLKEFLFNRIKNKLSENEFTFTVYTISKNKITPFEKKALVALSLMEKDLSVTNPA
FT                   NLVEKLNISKNEAEKIIFYLQNREKIKKISDNIFIPSSVLNTIVDKSITLAKEKGYVDI
FT                   KNIKSIIQAPRKTIIAILEYLDKTNLFEKRDNKRFLKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273887..275242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0273"
FT                   /product="L-seryl-tRNA(Sec) selenium transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.9.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79781.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYRKIPKKDKLLSFFDESYNKRILNYLIDNELEFIRTNIKNGK
FT                   LQDISESAIIENVKNRYSELINGTLKYVINATGIVLHTNLGRAPISEKLIENIIHILSG
FT                   YSNLEYNLEKGERGERYHHVVEYLRILTGCEDALIVNNNAAAVFLINNTFNRGKEVLIS
FT                   RSELVEIGGSFRIPEVIKNSGAILKEVGTTNKTKVSDYESNISENTSMIMKVHKSNYSI
FT                   VGFFEEVDYKVIPEVAKKYNLLSYCDLGSGSLLPIENCNEPLLQDLAKYDYDLISASGD
FT                   KLLGAVQAGIIIGKKHLINELKKNHLLRMLRVDKLTLSILQETLKCYILGNTNEIKSLS
FT                   LFAQDKTSLLKKAKKLEKLLKKQNISNLILKIEEVETYTGGGSCPMSTQHSIGLILNHN
FT                   KIKPNTIEKKLRDFDPPIICRIQNDSIILDLRTIFDSDLKIVANGIKWALSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275255..276220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0274"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIIVIIILVLSFTFSFAETYTVKKGDTLWDISGKYYNDYFLW
FT                   PLLWKYNTDINNPDLIYPKQKLILPILNKNLDKITKDSQFVIKKPKVKENLRNQSESFT
FT                   KINYAIKSLKLNSFEFIKTYLPKCKILAVEEGKFYASNGNLIRILNNGYSINDHIAIYQ
FT                   QVDRIDKNAHIMKVTGYATIKSIDSDNTALAIINKSFEPISRGFYCEKSNEYIIDLSKT
FT                   FKDIDNNKEGKIIYFTDGVRYASEGLNAIVYDKSNDAKVGDIYTIYRTIDENGYKRKLL
FT                   AGEAQVIYKSGDYLTVKLIKTDLEVGLGDTAVLTKIIVMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276213..276986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79783.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKKTFIPVLLLTFTISCAQNNEVIKQSISNLNSDIIDLQKSIA
FT                   ELQLNVQELDRKINVNSENIKVNSEAIAKLKTELNDVKYKIDSFKQKTITPNAPTNTTP
FT                   NNNISTGQTVKPNNNSEIIIIEDDSADKTTIYSYAYELYMKGKYFESLNKFNEFLKKYP
FT                   NDDLSDNAMYWIGEIYYSQKDYIKCIDTMKDLIKKYPQGNKVPDAYLKMAYAYIEIGDQ
FT                   DNAVKYLKYLLDNYPATRAASLAKQKLDELGVSYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276983..277882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0276"
FT                   /product="two-component system, chemotaxis family, response
FT                   regulator CheV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79784.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDHDILLEVGTNEFEVVEFIIDADKKYHFGINIAKVREIIRYP
FT                   EVVRIPNAHPAVVGSANIRNKVIPIINLAHCLNLKTDFDPKKAKVIITYFNHQFNGFVV
FT                   DDINRIHRVKWADIKDYSTIADFRLADSVLGVIKVEDRLIQLLDFEKIASEINPTTQFN
FT                   DVSIDYSKTEKRKNKKIFLAEDSLVIRKLLKNTLSQAGYNVQDFENGKKLLEAVTQSLP
FT                   DIIVTDLEMPEADGSFIIRTIREKLKIEDLPIIVFSSLASEENERKVLSIGANCFIGKP
FT                   DLNILIDTIDKFLIEGAK"
FT   tRNA            277989..278073
FT                   /gene="trn_Leu2"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        278343..279572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0277"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRITDATLRAAKPKKKIHRINVGEKLFLEVRPTGNKFWRFRYRD
FT                   QNGKDTYKSLGEYPYVSLSKARQEAEKLNERLKRGLPLEEEKRTFDDLFNEWVELNRDS
FT                   YDPSTLETKLSIYNRDIKPYLGNMDIKDITSKRIIDCLKKIADRDTLVTMKKAKTIIHY
FT                   VYELAISEDIVTSDLTTTINSSLPKYKEKNYPAITEPAKLKKLIVDIDNYRGHYITKLA
FT                   LKFLMITFVRPGMVRSLEWCDIDFENKLWFVPADKMKIKRDHIVPLSDQAVSILKKAQK
FT                   ITGDSNYVFSSPIDFDKMLSNNTLNQALRRIGYTKKEHVSHSFRQTASTLLNEMGWPPY
FT                   VIEKQLAHEDKNKVRRAYNKAEYLEIRKEMMQFWANYLDELKNAEKPFLKRIINSDSFI
FT                   ENFKTEYVST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279605..279790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0278"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79786.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQEKLLRLKDVLEIIPVGRSTWYEGIKKGIFPKPIKLGRSSFWK
FT                   LSDIQKLIEDTAYVAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279897..280583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79787.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKIGKYRNYAITLLYLSSAYRGCSRYRYLSLQYKERENDKEGKK
FT                   IYIEEMNSYMGINKLNEEIAKSHLHNRLFLSGDGKFGYIVGVFLTKLPRYDNELFYKVS
FT                   LLSCPFNDNLSEAEIKMNLPMLYKNRYTKDIKVYDYLILGLFTDFQVARNFDNKIKNVF
FT                   LKTKNGESVVNAFARNTGLNITENFSDHGGSEIFLPSHLGYSDPYIIEEFIKRIGKYKP
FT                   VFIIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280706..281752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0280"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /note="IS4 family ISDdes2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79788.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKEIKGMTVSDIAAQDKLSKQKRNRLRLLNELINFSKIEKKLK
FT                   KKYKYTENASGQPAYPPLLLFKIVFLQNLYNLSDYEIEGALHDRLSFTDFVGLSMEDAV
FT                   PDHSTISRFRKRLCELNLDKVLFEEINRQLKQSGFILEKGVIVDATVIEAKSRPDKCIE
FT                   PKNEEESSSKEETAKKGGVDINYSREEEASWLKKGNEVYYGYKAHVVSDAIDGFILAVN
FT                   MTGANVHESGCLESLISELRDKGYNVPMVFADKGYSSKKNRDILKSKDIEDFIMHKKAK
FT                   GGKLSELQKELNNLCKQVRYRIERSFGTLKSQYGLNRSRYMGLRKVLYEFLMKSICFNV
FT                   TKAIRLCF"
FT   CDS_pept        281815..282213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79789.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKFYCATPLTHYKNFNTDEQKSFESLKKKFLDRFSHFDEKDRF
FT                   IERLRGQKRFNPSYHLRQILSIFEYYSDVNCMEVMRNCIKYNVFSYNLVKALIQKYPLK
FT                   QDVLNFTKQELPSKNVKRDLLEYSYGQK"
FT   CDS_pept        282200..282958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0282"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS21 family"
FT                   /note="IS21 family ISDdes3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79790.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRNENLKVAIEYYCKLLSLPLIKEIYMKEAEEAAKGKICYQQFL
FT                   YNVLKQQAEMRLDNSIKRRIKKAKFPFFKTIEEYDFSFQPEIDEKLIRELSELHFMEEA
FT                   KNILFVGPPGVGKTHLAVGIGIKAAMMRKRVLFYNTEELMTELIAAKIGNKTAEYIESL
FT                   SRIDLLIIDELGYLEIEKSASSLFFKLISRRYEKKSTIITTNKPFEEWNDIFGDEIVAA
FT                   AILDRLLHHSYPFLINGKSYRMKELFKNDN"
FT   CDS_pept        283274..283498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79791.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDSCIYFTILEGYFLEKLGTVLTPLKLLSILEKLVRENKNPNL
FT                   GLGTYETTKNEDDSTKINHEINKQINEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283835..285046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0284"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS654 family"
FT                   /note="IS654 family ISDdes1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79792.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYNLAELFEKRKDIREVFMEFMSQQFVNFLEKLGEIEREIHCT
FT                   VNEDSKNGHYTRNFDTFFGKIEGVKIPRTRRTKFHPSFLEPYKRTTFELDEIVLSMYQG
FT                   GCSTKDIVRTLENLLGQKYSPRWVSKITDDILEEIEKYHNRRFDRWYPVLFIDGTYLKL
FT                   RRDTVSSEVVYTVMGIDEEGHKEILSFYLFGGSGESALNWKELLYELRERGLQEPVLVI
FT                   ADGLKGIKEAVLEVYPKVDFQSCVVHKVRSSLSKIRKYDESAVTEDMKNIYMQETEEGF
FT                   LNKYKEFCKKWSVKYPEMIALWEKDLPELMTYLKYPALMRPYIYTTNPLERFHKEVKRR
FT                   TKVIEVFNDKKALEKVLFLVILEMNGSYKSRKMKHWDYFLAVLRNKRAEKYGRLQEDKN
FT                   LTQN"
FT   CDS_pept        285259..286801
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0285"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, M subunit. This CDS
FT                   appears to have a frameshift mutation"
FT   misc_feature    285259..285543
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0285"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the N-terminal
FT                   region of Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, M subunit (510 aa)
FT                   NIS_1707."
FT   misc_feature    285476..286801
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0285"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the C-terminal
FT                   region of Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, M subunit (510 aa)
FT                   NIS_1707."
FT   CDS_pept        286805..287794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0287"
FT                   /product="death-on-curing family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79793.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSENQLVIFEDKDKKVEVRLEKETIWLNLSQISTLFDKDKSVIS
FT                   RHIKNIFESGELNRGSTVAKFATVQIEGKRKVKRTIEYFNLDVIISVGYRVNSRKATQF
FT                   RIWATNVLKNYLIKGYAINEKKLTQEKLKELENTIKFIKENINTPSLTASEAKGMLEII
FT                   EKYALVWRWIEEYDTGKIEAKITREVKKKISYEDAKEAIEELKNYLIERNEASEIFGIE
FT                   RDRGLFESALNNIYQSFSGKELYPSFEEKAANLLYLIIKNHPFVDGNKRIGALLFLKFL
FT                   YENLSKEELFHRFNSNTLTALCYLVAASPPEQKEQLIKLIMNFIAFEG"
FT   CDS_pept        287964..289424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0288"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEKVLHQPENRKLEFKETLPNKSDLCKTVISFANDAGGELYIG
FT                   IKDNPREVIGVPEEDLLQIEEIISSTIHDNCYPLILPEILFANYNGKYVVIVKIFKGNT
FT                   PPYYLKSKGKENGTFIRVGLTNRLANKEIIEELERQKQGISFDSLPVYSKSVDELDISL
FT                   FAHQFEETVGEKLTKTILNKLNLVVKDQNRQFPTNALILLSNDEIRNKLFPFAKIECAR
FT                   FKGTIPGDFIDQKTIDEPLSFQAEEAYKFVLRHISQGSTYEGVYRKDRWEYPVIAIREV
FT                   IRNAVIHRDYSLKGKDIKIAIFDDKIEITSPGKLMPTIDFDDMESGQSDIRNKVLASVF
FT                   KKLGIIEQWGNGLRLIADDLRKYPEIKFEWSEPGISFRVTFRKINYSPETKKTALTESA
FT                   DDYGRLRTVADDYERLRTIANDYERLTLEEKEILLYILDNGKITRKKATEILNIQKTKA
FT                   HKILSSLVEKNLIQRQGKGRSTYYVLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        289479..290351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79795.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEEIIRIEDIKTKIHTIRGVQVMLDSDLAKLYGVEVRVLNQAVK
FT                   RNKERFPEDFMFQLTKEEYESLRSQIVISSWGGRRYLPYAFTEQGVAMLSAVLRSKTAI
FT                   DVSIKIMKAFVAMRKFIIKNAEIFSRLEKIEYKLTDHDKKFEVLFKALESKEESPTQGI
FT                   FFDGQIFDAYKFVSDLIRSANKSIILIDNYIDESVFTLLTKRKPDVKAIIFVGKITKQI
FT                   KLDLKKHNAQYQPVEVKELKNIHDRFLIIDNKDVYHIGASLKDLGKKVFAFSKMNKEGL
FT                   KILERVKND"
FT   CDS_pept        290344..291510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0290"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system, S
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79796.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKVPKGWKRVKLGDVAVINPSEILKKGTLAKKVPMEALHPFTK
FT                   KISIYEIKPFNGGVKFRNGDTLVARITPSLENGKTAYVDILEENEIGFGSTEFIVLREK
FT                   KGLSDSHFLYYFAISPEFRDVAIKSMTGSTGRQRVQTDVVFNYKFLFPPLSEQKAIASV
FT                   LSSLDDKIDLLQRQNQTLEQMAETLFRKWFIEDAKEDWEEKPLDTIANFLNGLACQKYP
FT                   PKNNFDKLPVLKIKELKNGFSENSDWATSDVPSEYIVVNGDVIFSWSGSLIVKIWDGEK
FT                   CVLNQHLFKVTSEKYPKWFYYFWIKYYLQQFITIAESKATTMGHIKRDDLSKALVLVPP
FT                   DEELLKMDKEISPFIEKIIAINNQIRTLAKLRDTLLPKLMSGEVRVKL"
FT   CDS_pept        291507..295217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79797.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNKILPIPNVPQEIIDAVNYKKLAVFIGAGVSRLLGSAGWDEL
FT                   AYNLIKTCFEKKLINYRESDSLKQLKDPKKIITICYHLLKKSNNKEIYYKTLENAIKAN
FT                   TDRLNSQNIYDEIYRLRALFITTNIDSHFHKYFEPANIVFKENEFIPSNIDRNKLYHIH
FT                   GCLEKDRNSIIFTVPDYIKRYNQEKFNNFLKKIFEEYIVLFLGYGLAEFELLDFLITKS
FT                   EKRSKYKELKHFILIPFYRGEENILSFERYYYNSMGIEVIPYEKDEKGYEQLYEVLKNW
FT                   NEEINQVSGYLYDTYEYLEKFANNYEKSEEDKVFQLIKNDEPQRHYFFKCLASTSNPFP
FT                   WLKPLKEKVYFNPADNPKPQEVPDKKGYFFIPHWNILGYLENVAKKNKEAPSDEITNLL
FT                   LEIIQEIIDYKDENGERIENYRTDWVMVKVIFSLPIEKISNKHIEFVKIALNSKWDSLL
FT                   VSSEIKETVLPKLLNEGEKAKNLILELLKVILDYKKIKKDSILGEEDSFDYVPIMGEYW
FT                   LYESLKVYKPQISKICGLEAAKIAIQKIKEIVTKDKTQFYPIWIPTIEDNPQTSFPDKY
FT                   QNLLVYFVRNMFEFSKPQEIKEVIKNLLNEEHSIFKRIAIYIINQHYKELNQLLWTWGR
FT                   NPLDEISVKHELFELFKSHAKDFSDEQIEKIIEWIESKNYYIPEEIKTDEQKKEKFLAY
FT                   QKKEWLYSLLNSGNPKIVELYNKYNYLDPTELKHPGFDFWMETKWGYESLVDIEEFLNK
FT                   SNEEIAKYLDSFKDKENIDMEGIADSFRNAVKENPEKFTANMKPFLKIQRIYQYSLLWG
FT                   LKEAWNLKKPINWDIVFDFISDLISSDDFWNEEYKIYNYRNWIISQIAELIEEGTKDDK
FT                   HAFEPKLLQKAEKISLILAEKTESELPDMLDIVTSVLNSTKGKIFSAMINYSLRYARLY
FT                   KTESEERWIKSIKEEFTKRLNRNIDPSIEFSVILGQYLANLYWLDKKWVINHINQIFPK
FT                   ENETHWQAAFTGYLFYSSRIYKDIYFLLRENNHYLKAIKTSFKDEHITERLAQHIAIGY
FT                   IEDWENLDDEKSLISQLIENGNKKQLLAIITFFWMMREGINDKIKTKIKPLWKAIFEKT
FT                   IENKESSENQEVISKLITWLILIGEIDDEVFEWLKPAVRYSSKYHNTTFLSEYLMKHVS
FT                   KTPKKVGELYIEMLNNNIYLDYKVEDIQKTIKILYKRGEKYLADRICNLYGARGFDFLR
FT                   DIYFEYNKKES"
FT   CDS_pept        295220..298395
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0292"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, R subunit. This CDS
FT                   appears to have a frameshift mutation"
FT   misc_feature    295220..297829
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0292"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the N-terminal
FT                   region of Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, R subunit 1058 aa)
FT                   NIS_1703."
FT   misc_feature    297826..298395
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0292"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the C-terminal
FT                   region of Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) type I
FT                   restriction-modification system, R subunit (1058 aa)
FT                   NIS_1703."
FT   CDS_pept        298494..299189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0294"
FT                   /product="two-component system, OmpR family, response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79798.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQKIFIIEDDKKIANIVSSYLKHEGVEVFHFINGKEALDAVIE
FT                   LNPDLIILDLMLPDISGEELCQDIKEMVDIPIIMLTAKSSEEEKLAGFALGADDYVTKP
FT                   FSPRELIYRVKAILKRVRKSSSEKLSFNNGELILDSSKYEALLNGKNLNLTPTEFKILL
FT                   VLAEKPEKVFSRYDIIEQALGYQFDGYDRNVDAHIKNIRAKMSKLSEDAKYIVTVYGVG
FT                   YKFVGVRDK"
FT   CDS_pept        299186..300481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0295"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79799.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNLSTKIFILLVVVAVISMSSSFLIVYFVQKDFDKYKKNEQLN
FT                   RINWIISDIQNGYRKYKGWNLDVLKEDITWISLLGFEIIIIDKNGKTVITTLEGEKDFS
FT                   FYIKHFNKYPLIVNNENIGYVYLKVLNNINSEIFKRRVLRFFIIVIVVLGLLIFSLSLI
FT                   FSRKITKPIVTLAKHAEKLKRGIYPEFKVYESKDEIELLSKKFKEMVEAIKNYEHLRKK
FT                   VFTNTIHELRTPLTIIRGELEGIIDGIFIPDEKKINSILEEIIRLQHIVEGVENLARAE
FT                   SSSVTLEKEYFVLYDEVKTIYTMYQSQFDGIMLNINIDKNYKIYADRNKIRQVLINLIE
FT                   NALKAVDKENGKIEIFAYDENNMSKIIIKDNGCGISDEDLPYIFERFFSKRGSLGVGLA
FT                   IVKEIIDAHGGKIEVISKSGIGTSFILYLPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300520..301362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFILITLFFIFSLIFSNFGYTADYYIEPTTGIKFVRIPGGCFW
FT                   MGDNNGNIDEKPLHKVCVDEFYMSIYEITNEQYRKFEPKHNSGKYKGYSLNGDKQPVVN
FT                   ISWEDAKNFTKWLSKRNDIIFRLPTEAEWEYTARAGSRKDFYWGDNVSVICEYANVHDT
FT                   TSKKTFKNFTWDNFQCNDGFAVTAPVGSFKPNKFGLYDMLGNVWEWTEDVYAHDYYLKS
FT                   PLRNPKGPKPELNKENKRVIRGGGWPCKPSLVRLASRNWDYQDSISVRIGFRIVMIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301372..301866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0297"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLVVFLVILALPIMSFAGKLTNEEVLKGVKKANVIFDVNVNK
FT                   PELLLFRLKLIEQTVKDLEKYNKRGDIVVAIRGKGSLYVTKGNKYVDEIELPVKKLIQK
FT                   QIKILAAKNIKLVQCGIATKVLGIKNDDILSEIDVVDNSFITLIGYQMKGYAFVDTMFG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        302090..302488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFLTLLGVVGLIFILSYGYAWMGPWGGYGYNGYAQGYSSMMQ
FT                   GPWMDYCMDMHYGQAGAGVQISKEVAVKNVKDLLASNYPGWKVENVESFRMPMGTMYNV
FT                   VASDKSGNKFMFRVNPWGYVMGPFQLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        302554..302931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB30"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLLGFFVIINLYVFSILGYAFGNTQYSNFDDKSNAHSIIKIG
FT                   FWNNDCMNYYMPNKSKKKMLNIIKKYIKSNYPNWEIISIESTKVPMGIMYVIYTMDNSG
FT                   NKYIFRINPWGYVMGPFEVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        302957..305287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0300"
FT                   /product="heavy-metal transporting P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.5"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.3 The P-type ATPase (P-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79804.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNNKKDEMLCTLDGLDCPSCAAKIEQAFHKNGLDYAMINFTSK
FT                   SVKLKNSDIEKAKEILKKVEPNIHLIPNKKIQKYYLVGLSCADCAKRIEERIRKIKGLE
FT                   NVTLNFAAGTIAFDPRFLDKVEEIIKEVEPGVTLQKIDSDVDDEPIEENNKLATLVMVV
FT                   SFFLLIIGIIFKQKLHNTPYSVAEYILFLSIYLLVGWKVLTTAIRNILRGNFFDENFLM
FT                   TIATTGAIIIHQLPEAVGVMLFYYVGEYFQELAVNNSRKSIKALLDIKAEYANLRLNGT
FT                   TKKVSPEMVNVGDIIVIKPGERVPLDGVVIDGVSFVDTSALTGESVPKKVKKGDDVLAG
FT                   MVNTNGLLTVKVTKKFEDSSLAKILDLVENAGSRKAPTEKFITKFSRYYTPVVVIGAAL
FT                   LAIVPPLIIPGAAFNDWIYRALILLVISCPCALVVSIPLGYFGGIGGSSKKGILVKGAN
FT                   FLEVLAKLHTVVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVAEIKSINGFSEEDVLKYAAIAEANSNHPIAVSI
FT                   LEAYKGDLNLDDIEKYEEIAGHGIKVIYKGKEIIVGNDRFFHKENIEHQDYCNLEGTVV
FT                   YVAVDGIFVGYLIISDEIKDDAKDTITKLKKIGVKRTVMLTGDDKSVAENVAAKLGIDD
FT                   VYANLLPEDKVYKVEELLKGLNEKEKLAFVGDGINDAPVITRADVGIAMGGLGSDAAIE
FT                   AADVVIMDDKPSKIVTAIEISRFTKKIVVQNIMFALGVKFIFVFLGSFGMATMWEAVFA
FT                   DVGVALLAVLNATRTLKFKGSSN"
FT   CDS_pept        305422..307881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0301"
FT                   /product="heavy-metal transporting P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.4"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.3 The P-type ATPase (P-ATPase) Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79805.1"
FT                   /translation="MMREKIFTVKGMTCASCVNRIEKKVSKIDGIEKVSVNLATEKMLV
FT                   SFNPEKVDDEKIKNAVKDAGYDIEEGSDLKTVSIPIKGMTCSSCANAISKNIGKLDGIK
FT                   SANVNFASEKAVVTYDPSKVRLSEIKKAITDAGYKPLDIEKGDSVDYEKKRRDKEIKTL
FT                   KLKVIISAIFSIPLLYISMGHLIGLNLPDFINPQKHPFNFALAQALLVIPIIIAGYKFY
FT                   TIGFKNLFKLSPNMDSLIAIGTSSAIVYGLYGVIAIFFGNTKYVNDLYFETAGVIITLI
FT                   LLGKYLESVSKGKTSEAIKKLMGLQPKTALILKDGKEMEIPVDEVEVGDIVIVKPGEKI
FT                   PVDGVIIDGYTSVDESMLTGESIPVEKRVGDKVIGGSINKNGNIKFKATKVGKDTALAQ
FT                   IIKLVEEAQGSKAPIAKLADIISGYFVPVVIAIAILSAVAWYFAGAGGIFALTIFISVL
FT                   VIACPCALGLATPTAIMVGTGKGAENGILIKSGEALETAHKIDTVVFDKTGTITEGKPK
FT                   VTDVVVFDNFTKNDLLSLAASAEKGSEHPLGDAIVRAAEERGLEFKKVDKFLAIPGFGI
FT                   EVHIDNKQIYLGNIELMREKGVDITSQMNLFEKLAKEGKTPMFVAVDGKLKGIIAVADT
FT                   VKPSSVKAVEKLHEMGIKVAMITGDNKRTAEAIAKEVGIDIVLAEVLPQDKANEVKKLQ
FT                   ERGHVVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADIGIAIGSGTDVAMESADIVLMKSDLLDVVTAIQLSK
FT                   ATIRNIKQNLFWAFAYNTLGIPIAAGVLHIFGGPLLSPMIAAAAMAFSSVSVVTNALRL
FT                   KKFKIEH"
FT   CDS_pept        307900..308130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0302"
FT                   /product="heavy metal binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIIIEGMSCDHCVMSVKKELESLSCTDNVEVEIGKAVVECSD
FT                   IDDNALIEAVEEAGYTVKEIIAENDEKGCCN"
FT   CDS_pept        308173..308445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79807.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKEALQYLKTARGQTDAVIKMVEGGKYCIDISKQILACIALLK
FT                   KANVNILNSHLQSCVKKAISSRDGEDIERKLKELAEIIEYLNKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        308650..308886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79808.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGYRWFGFMWMFKILVWILIIVGFVLFLIIIVRSFGGIKQHDKA
FT                   VESKRLLEILKERYAKGEIDRDVYLKMKKDLES"
FT   CDS_pept        308883..310316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0305"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGGKGMITRRRFNMGLAGALLVGGLGIPKGFANEKSEWDTLPTP
FT                   PLLENESNEKGYVKYTLNVQQGMYEYFTGVKVPSLGYNGNILGPTLKAKKGDIVEIKVK
FT                   NFLKEETTVHWHGMVVPGEMDGGPHQVVSPNGSEWTARFKVEQQAATLWYHPHGIGTTA
FT                   SQVYGGLGGLFIVEDENRLNLPNEYGVDDIPLVIQDKRFSQKGDLLYLTNMNDIMYGML
FT                   GNKVLVNGVIEPKKTIPRGKVRFRILNASNARSYNLKFNNKLPFVIIASDGGLLEKPIK
FT                   VNDVLLSPGERVEIVADFSEFDEGSEILFGDRGYNFLTLKVGKKGKRYEIPTRLIDIDK
FT                   ISEKDVVRVREFVLSGLGHMVTINGKQFQMNRIDENTKIGTTEIWRVSVRMGMHGMMGG
FT                   GRNSIIHNFHAHGVLFQVLKRNGRKPTGHEQGWKDTIALRNGDTVDLIMNFRKKGVFMY
FT                   HCHILEHEDNGMMGQFLVS"
FT   CDS_pept        310340..310756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKKVCGKVIEVNGNKVVVSVVQFAGCSHCESRDTCAVASGKS
FT                   FQVELVTDKAVKVGDVVELYMMKREIYKNGFLAYILPVVALMFGAIIGSYIDKNFGNGY
FT                   IAPLLSLLFLAIYFVGLRYYIRNKEVNYKINKII"
FT   CDS_pept        310772..311158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYYLSKKVSYSFDETVLKTKELLKVVGFGVLYELDMKSLLKEKI
FT                   DVDIEKYFILGACNPHFGYKALQTEPNIGTVIPCNVVIRKISDNETEVSTINPVKQMSI
FT                   VENTDLEEIANEIFSRLSNVISRL"
FT   CDS_pept        311345..311842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLILGAIVVFGATLAFAHGPGFGRGYGMMGPGMMGSGMMGPG
FT                   YGYQGNGYGPGFGRGYGMMGPGYSYQGNGYGSGMMRGYGPNYQGEVKQITKEDAKKAVE
FT                   KVLKENFKGYKIKEVEKFRMPMGTMYEVDVVDAAGNKFEFHVNPWGNVMGPFPDNYDKD
FT                   ND"
FT   CDS_pept        311887..312132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79813.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHGYGGFGGFGFMGIFSMVIWLVILIVIIYFLFMFIRDFGSKNS
FT                   ITKTGKNHALNILKERYARGEITKEEYLSMKNDLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        313375..314139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0313"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to 5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate
FT                   isomerase EC 5.3.3.10 /
FT                   5-oxopent-3-ene-1,2,5-tricarboxylate decarboxylase EC
FT                   4.1.1.68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRFKTGEVEKKGVLVDGKIRRVLGTFFDNFTVTDEIYEIDEV
FT                   HFLPPVIPSKIVCIGRNYADHAKELGNEVPTEPLIFLKPNSAINNHEGLIIYPEQSNRV
FT                   DYEAELAIVIKKRCKSVSEEDALDYVLGYTCFNDITARDIQKKEGKFTRAKSFDTFAPF
FT                   GPFIETEFESFDNLSVKSFVNGEIRQDGNTKDMIFKVPQLISFISKVMTLYPGDVIATG
FT                   TPEGVGELKPGDVVEVEVEGVGRLRNYVTKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        314120..314371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79815.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKKIKIECLQCGVCCYFFDISTLNKPQFERCKHLRDDGKCANY
FT                   ENRPKVCRDFQPDEICVLISTLSFEDKIKVLKKIYGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        314368..315015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0315"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYLGLTGNIASGKSTAAKFFEEYGCYTIDADEISRKVMKKGKD
FT                   AYFKIVEAFGDNILLEDGEINRGKLKQIVFDDDRKRVILEDIVHPAIHEYEKRLVSEIK
FT                   SKDDKAIIITQAALIVEKKTFDRFDGIIVVYVDYDSQLKRLLQRDNIDLNLAQKIISAQ
FT                   MPYEEKLKYANFIIDNSKDLSHLKNEVKRVYEVLKIYQYAKKQLKKRRVTFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315048..315236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0316"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79817.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRCDICGKGPMFGHTISHAHNVSRRVFYPNVHKVRVIENGKVV
FT                   RKKVCTKCLKAGKVQKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315393..317429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction sensor histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79818.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLIMSVERQEFFYIFTDLANKTTVAILIYQDNKIIFANPATSQ
FT                   ITGYKNDELIGMNFWELVDDNFKEVVKKRGLERQRGLDSHHKYNVLVKRKDGKKRWVLL
FT                   EGRTTIYRGRPAGLVTAIDIHEEKVSKQHLEQQAILLSILNKLDNKLKNVLTEEQLLNI
FT                   VKKSIAKHPDITCFTFFLFDDNKNITNFTSYNLKKSLFNKYINKSYEELPGCFQQLKAK
FT                   KTLVVSKGKLYSFCKGCILSKRNRGDFVVLKRLEYKENLLGFISITFQREHKTLEKFEH
FT                   ILLNEILNTIAKTIFELNQNLALNKLEENFKTFLENNIAAIAITTPQGSFIDCNQAFLN
FT                   LFNYSSKEEVLKTPASSFYKDNKQRKYFIKLLKNKKVVKNIEMTYLDKNGNEVFVLENA
FT                   VGKFEGDELKYIYSFLYDITFHRKIANHLINTEKLASINALTGNIAHEINNLLTPIATL
FT                   SSHLLSDKDVNPKVKNILKLISDSAFKASNIINRVLEFSMVEKSAKKLVSPEKLLNDFI
FT                   EIYKDNIPKNISLQIHCDSDIPAIEADYNQIFQVFRNIFTNSIEALPNGGNIKITLKKV
FT                   SPETLPTEIQDFERNYIEFTFKDNGLGIKKEHLSKVFEPFYTTKQDKESLGLGLYSAYS
FT                   IIKQHNGHIIIDSEENKGTEVKIYLPTILDAFNTTNEEHLKKQ"
FT   tRNA            317525..317597
FT                   /gene="trn_Gly2"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   CDS_pept        317802..318812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0318"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDLLLKVLDGEKVERPPIWLMRQAGRYMKEYRDVRSKVTFLEL
FT                   CKTPELACEVTLQPIRAFGLDAAIVFSDILIPIEPMGVELDFNPAPVIANPIRSKTDAE
FT                   KLTLVDPYKDLNFVIETVKLLVSKLDVPLIGFSGAPFTLACYMVEGKGSKNFDVIKTFM
FT                   RNDEDGYRILMEKLSDSTIKYLQAQIDNGCPVVQIFDTWAGVLSPYDYEKYVFPYVDYI
FT                   INNLKNAKVIYFAKNGATFFNSLKKLKCDALGVDWSVNLEDYAKLTDDEFVLQGNMDPT
FT                   LLFASQDKIREMTKTIINEGKNIKGHIFNLGHGILPQTPVENVEFLVKFVKGEVE"
FT   CDS_pept        318812..319762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0319"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79820.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLYVMYMGGPDNIDGIEEFLFNLFSDRDIIDFKIGGLQKYLAK
FT                   IIAKSRSKKVAPEYIKMGCGSPQTKYLIKLLEKVKVYYKEITKRELETEIGMCYYKPYI
FT                   EETASKLQNGDYENIYIMTMYPQYSYTTSGVCFKRLFNATNIKPINKSYKVIPFWHLSE
FT                   EYNKCIVKRIKSASERLGVELENCHLLYSAHSLPEYTLSKGDVYVEQLKAQIDLICSML
FT                   GSVKNYELAFQSRTGPIKWLGPETKTVIESYVEKRVDNIIVVPISFVSDHIETLIELDE
FT                   QYIKFAKENGLNIERIESLNDSDDFAKAVVNILRG"
FT   CDS_pept        319765..320616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0320"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79821.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVISFFRMIKVEHTLFALPFAFTGAIIAAKGIPSIDKIFWIAV
FT                   AMLGARSGAMGFNRVADAEIDAKNPRTANREIPAGKISKKEAIIYIIISFLLYFLAAYK
FT                   LNPLCFKLSPIPVIIFILYSYTKRFTFLCHLILGIALGLAPMGAWVAITGSIDFRIVLL
FT                   GVGVMFWVAGFDLIYAIQDIDFDREHNLFSIPRFIGIKNSIYLARAFHLIAFVLFLYAK
FT                   FIFNLGILYLIGVILCGLFMIYEHSIIKPNDLSKLDMAFFNLNAYISLTIFVFTFFDVV
FT                   VL"
FT   CDS_pept        320613..321200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0321"
FT                   /product="3-octaprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFIGMTGASGSLYAGYFLHELCKLDDVKLFFTCTDDSVKNIY
FT                   YEHNNLYNIDDFFSFYKIDRSKLTVYDYRDFAAPVSSGSFKVDDYVIIPASMGCIGRIA
FT                   NGISSNLIERAADVALKEKRRLTILFREAPLNSIHLENMLKLSNLGANIIPAAPAFYHK
FT                   PEDIKDLIYFIIGKMFDIMNVEHNLFKRWKST"
FT   CDS_pept        321218..321619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAICKSCNATFDFKTKGETKCPSCGALYKNTKEPKSFEIKLLNG
FT                   TFLDKLSYNDVKDGILNAKFLSVDFVSYENTPWIKIKDSIFSKFLKGGNIEVKSESSSG
FT                   FWKVMFFISLLLNIGMLAVLYYFKLKIVG"
FT   CDS_pept        321632..322135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDKNLDWLKNTFEKGKLEATKLAKISKLKIEIASFTKKKDERL
FT                   KLLGKKVVALLDEGELVEEEIRAEYDAIKEIEEQIEELNHKIEEIKNLKYEPQEKDVYD
FT                   ADYEVYEYEEDKEENLESDNEEIKQDEVDKEEKSFDNDNNPEEENVEAEKSEEDKTKKE
FT                   MEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        322140..322973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0324"
FT                   /product="metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDIISKLKELDDLPALPQTAKKVIDILNKPDFSFAELVSVISK
FT                   DMNITASILKLANSALYSPKSEIRNLTQAITFLGATNIKNLVIALSTKTLFENFKASLL
FT                   IQKVWEHSVAVAIYSRIVALKISNKISEEVFLIGMLHDLGIIIMNQYIKNYEEMISEIY
FT                   GTEESLYEKEKELFDITHAEVGAKLVELWNLPGIYSDAIKYHHSSEDSKYKEYTKIVEY
FT                   SDLVLSKNNMNIVSFTDENRIEQLRNEFGIDVETSDEIDEMFNEVYQYEKELFKL"
FT   CDS_pept        322970..323428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB53"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79826.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIGLMYLFLVTFLLLFGCSLNFNFKSNKTLLKDYKYSQKNDD
FT                   FIIYYNILRIGDKKKLYLVFKNRKNYVMSNLKIRITDSRKFDRYFYVSRLKASNIKKYE
FT                   IVVPSKVDYVKIKYEYEIVADDTFLNPTNTGQDIKSYEKKGYLELLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323459..324172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0326"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79827.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVKIEKNGTVAYLIMCNKENKQDLDFANQFIKALDNIEADKEI
FT                   KTLIITSDDEKNWSQGINLEWLQKAYVSKDFDTIKKFLYRMNDLFKKLIFYPIPTIAEI
FT                   TGHAFGNGALLSCCCDFRFMRNDRGFFCFPEVDVRIPFLPSMIAYAKKAIPYQNFQKMV
FT                   FTGKRFTAKEMEQLNGIHKACENLEELKATTLEFAKSFDKARSIYAELKRRMYVDISEA
FT                   FEKDKEIIESLQIMA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324165..324986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0327"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79828.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKMNFAFFKTEKQDDILIVTFNNTQKMNAMNLAFFEELPLLVE
FT                   EIEKDDSVKVVIFRSDAKHFSVGLDVFDLGQKMPDLLKTETKAKRVKLYNLIKKMQLGM
FT                   NMIEEGKKIYIAAVNGYCIGGALDLIAACDLRTASMDAKFSLRETKLAIIADLGSLQRL
FT                   PFIIGSANTKYLAFTGKDITAKEAKEMHLINELYENKEELDKKTLELAKEIAENPFDAV
FT                   SGAKKFINNLSEKIKKEELEKIATHNSAFLDFEEVAYYFQKSLQKKGVINE"
FT   CDS_pept        325238..326965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0328"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKRVWLYFRPYKWHIFFSFVFSLFVAASNGASAYIIKPALDG
FT                   IFINKEKEKLLLMPFVIVGIYLIKGIFRFLQNFLMRRTGQKVVQAIRNDLFDKIIMLPI
FT                   RFFSESSTGVLMSRITNDVNMVQSSIPSFVTAIRETFSILGLAAVVLYQDPYLGSFALF
FT                   VLPLVVLPLIKIGKKIKKYSRRGQEKMGDISSVLQESFSGIRVVKAFANEDKEKEKFKV
FT                   HNEKLVRNEIKKIVYNEISSPMMELIGAIGLALVIYYGGLKVIEGVSTPGTFFSFIAAI
FT                   AMMYDPFKRINSANNNIQSAIAAAERIFEIMDTENEILENDGELECDAKGKDVIFDHVY
FT                   FRYKDNEDYVLKNINLSVKPGTTVAIVGSSGAGKSTLVSLIPRFYDVTSGAIKIGETDI
FT                   RDFKVHSLRKNIGIVSQEPFLFNDTVFNNIAYSMNNVTEEDVINAAKAAYAHEFILELP
FT                   EGYNTVIGERGVRLSGGQRQRITIARALLKNPPILILDEATSALDTESEKIVQKALENL
FT                   MKHRTSFVIAHRLSTVINSDVIVVLDKGEIESIGTHKELLVKSKVYKKLYHMQFQNGE"
FT   CDS_pept        326969..328027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0329"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79830.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLHVDTGKEWRGGQRQALLLHTGLLEQGVESFLAANSKGVLIK
FT                   KSERNIVSYDFKGEVSPVSLWNIIGIIKKIKPDIVHSHDAHSLTPLVLAKMVGFKFKLV
FT                   HTRRVDFSIRKNRLSKFKYDNRYIDKIVAISEAVKKVLVSDGIDESKIEVIYSGVEFKN
FT                   PEDYECPPDLKPLLDGYKVIGCVANFADHKDHKTLIKAFNKVYEIRKDVKLLLVGDGPL
FT                   FNETVEFAKKLTCFNNIVFTGFREDVYSCLKCMDIFTMTSKEEGLCTSIIDALSFGLPV
FT                   VATKAGGIPEVVKDGVNGYLAGVKNSLKIAEHFLYSLDSKFNQENLINSIKEFSFEQMV
FT                   INYKKMYKRFTA"
FT   CDS_pept        328029..329120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0330"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAYLMGNFGIGGAEVSTLTLLNGFVKLGYLVDLVLAYGSKVE
FT                   WDKQCDFNIIKLQLDKYKKHPLRHIILKNKLDKFSEKSKYDAILTAQTSKSWEKILNQL
FT                   DKKHNISYIIRNSFTKKRIDKNDNLLLKSFKRKYLANMYRNKNIICVSKGVYNDLVKNI
FT                   GIKSDSIITIYNPFDTNYILNKSKEHFNLPVDDYIIHVGRFDIRHKRQDILLKAYKKAN
FT                   LKEKLILLGEGSGQQYLEKLIDELQLNGKVILHPMVTNPYPLIKNAKLLVLSSDYEGLP
FT                   RALIEALILKTPVVSTNCESGPSEILTGELADFLVPTGDVDAFTEKMQQALRSYPKIKD
FT                   EYIKKFEQLNVCRQYIEFLGLNS"
FT   CDS_pept        329081..329896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0331"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79832.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIYRIFRFKFMKKISVTIITINEEDNIERCLKSLDFADEIIVV
FT                   DSGSKDKTIEIAKKYTDKIYFKDFNGYGEQKNYAASLARNDLIFSIDADEEVSDDLKRY
FT                   LLEQLDTVFSKGFSAIAIPRRTYYLGKFIKNSGWYPDYKVRIYNKNKCYWDNKKVHESL
FT                   NCEGKVFYVPKGMDLYHYSYRDISDHINKVNKYTSLFVSGNKDMGFISICFKLFTKPLL
FT                   KFFKMYLLKYGFLEGNRGFIIAIIGSFYEFLKYAKLLERKIYNKDFKGY"
FT   CDS_pept        329897..331021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0332"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79833.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKIVLFIRTFSKYGGVENFCYRFYHFLVEKGYEVKVVCGENKT
FT                   DIKNDSVIEFGLWRPGRFLKTFSYYLKASKIAKNNDNSLNIALTKVNFCHVIRSGSGSH
FT                   LDFLINSLRGYRGYSKLKKIIKRLFSPVNYLTVFIEKKMYRDNPNLKLVVFQSNMAKKE
FT                   FLNRYNLTNLNYKIIPNSVNKNIFKLMYDDYNSFYEKYSLSKDKIYVGFAASNFELKGL
FT                   IYLIDAIKYLPDNVELLIAGNRNPKKYIEKAKKLKIEDRVHFLGKVENMNDFYNVLNVF
FT                   CLPTFYDTCANVVLESLAAGTPVITTTNNGAQDFVLDGKNGFLLSVDELSGAKLADLIV
FT                   KAIKINKYDVIRYSRLYTDGEIFNQYLEGIKGII"
FT   CDS_pept        331018..332016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0333"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose:LPS heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /note="lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIVQLYQIGDVVLTTPIPREIKKKYPDTEIHFLTTPLCSSVL
FT                   KYDKNIDKIITINRDKNLLNTLRLINKIRKEKYDYILDFQNNPRTMWLSLFSKAKYKVT
FT                   YAYSKRKFAYNKLIEPVKGTATEIKCSLLKALNISDYDIRPVLYPGEQEIAKVKNYLDE
FT                   NNIKDFVVISPTHKGDTRRWPLQYFIELAEYIYEKTELKIVFNYAPNETDYIEKIREHI
FT                   YHNKAFFTPLFKLPELIALLSCSKFHVGNDSSPNHMAVALKKPSFVVLGASSEGWIFPS
FT                   NEYRWVRKGLDCQPCKSNKCKYGDKIPCLKELSFEDIKDEFDKFLSEVVGV"
FT   CDS_pept        332009..332974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0334"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79835.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSVPVLCYHKVSYVGGITPEQFREHLEFLAYNNYTSITANELY
FT                   DFMVYNKKIPKKSVVITFDDCSLDNWVYAIPLLNKYGFKAIFFAITDFIGKGSKRSQYP
FT                   DNDLPNIEDATTSFVKALRDSDTSQFMNEEELYSAVYDYEHEVYSHSARHQMCFKSLRL
FT                   KGVYPEKWHWGMFGIYDEVKEGSKYYDRGSAYAYDGYWPVIQNGELIYKKRETEERYRF
FT                   CLEDFTRSKKYLENLLDKPLDFFCWPWGHYDKLSMKALQEAGYKGSFTLERFPNSYGTN
FT                   PFYINRIAVGDKKDIKWLENRLKMYSNRITATIFFKKFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        332986..334167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 9.B.67 The Putative Inorganic Carbon (HCO3-)
FT                   Transporter/O-antigen Polymerase (ICT/OAP) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79836.1"
FT                   /translation="MINDNYLIKLYNILFISTSLLIVFSHKWLGNIRIILFALSIYIFI
FT                   KYVPDKKNIFKSKVLINLILFLIYVLVSDLLFFEHIKGANRIINWIIMFFNSIIFIIIN
FT                   KNKKELINYYFFILSISVVSDFLMRNGFAQSRYSGFLNSPNQYAILIVFPLTYLLEKMF
FT                   YKRDLLELLANIVLSIFLFYIFLKTGARTTFLSAVLVYSFYFIIKAIKYNYMYSILFLL
FT                   ILLISGYFIVHNQSFKNRFVVTVLNFKTDSSFVTRFPIWNSAIECFKDKPLIGYGFNNF
FT                   RKCYENKLPQYLQKNHKASHINTTNNAHNFFLHFLAETGIIGTILISMIIFIAIYHGMK
FT                   VNLHFLSIALLISICGFMMNMNLYIREVSFLFFTSIGFIEGYYLAIKNEKSIV"
FT   CDS_pept        334148..335239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0336"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLFRITNNLNIGGVQRRIFDVLKELKNDYECHVVVYKEKGVL
FT                   ADKFIKEGIHVHYVPMGSFDLSGIKTLSNLFKNYKADIVHTHSYGGTIRGVLAAKLAGV
FT                   RKIFSHIHVNMENHWYGKWRINKKKKEFIEKLIHKKYVDKIFFVSDAIKKEYLQGLNFK
FT                   NLSEKSVVLYNGFNLEKIKIKKNNMIDGVFNIGIACRLSKDKNLLFIVEVIEKLIKHVQ
FT                   NIKFHFIGDGSYKKYLVNEIAKRNLNDYFIFHGMVENVYDKIKDLDLVLMPSYNEGLPA
FT                   SIIEPLLANIPVIAVDNEINREILNIDKGGWVLQNSCEVFVEKILQIYEKYGYLYQNMT
FT                   FNKYKEVFSMENHINQLRYYYES"
FT   CDS_pept        335229..336305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0337"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB65"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79838.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKFRILFITDSKKKSSGGVKQLLYNAEALKELGHKIYLSANKE
FT                   SFVANKKDIFEEVHFIDSKSKLKSGLSLKKFISEKDIDIVHTFHNGGHKIAFLAKLFGG
FT                   KFKLFINRGVLKVPTNIFIYKSFMIDGFICNSYACKNSLKRIFVSDKKINIIFNCIKSV
FT                   ASDKNFNKDDNRFTVLYIGNSSKIKGFDIFNEIVKRVPTNLDMEFIALGVEKDKLSINV
FT                   DERINLPGTVKNVSDYLEKAHLFLLTSRSESFPNSLLEAMAFGLGVVAHNVGAVNDLIK
FT                   DGVNGFKINRLAVSEFVDKLIYLYNNRNLIKKMGHKNRLIVEKLNCKNKALKLLKVYSG
FT                   DHYLDNFDVILENNCDDF"
FT   CDS_pept        336341..337402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0338"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAFITSTHRWGGVKSWMLNFAKELESLGHRCFLFSSDKSFLKK
FT                   GSNFSLKGFYVKFGFDYNPYVISYFYKMFKSLKIDIIICNVYKEIRTAGVAAKLLSLPV
FT                   VHRVGLSGDFKDKFDVRLAHRFIVDKIIVPCEGMKNDLINNFEFIEDNDVEFVYNGRKV
FT                   IGEVKNISKPVKFVISSKVQKTKGHLDLLIVFKKLIKNGITDFTCEIYGEGNLSSYINE
FT                   DIVKNGLENWIKIKGFCYNLEDILNDYHFGLLTSYSEGLPNVVLEYMACGLPVIATDVG
FT                   CTKEMIEDGSNGFIYNAGDVETLYKLMYECINMSEDIYMKMAENSLKMIEEKFNLTKNA
FT                   KTLENILTNLIER"
FT   CDS_pept        337406..338686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0339"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVIGLGYVGLPLAVAFAKEFDVIGFDIKRERVDELKNGIDST
FT                   GEVSSEKLKSVSIKFTNNPEDLKEAYFYIVTVPTPIDNHKNPDLKPLIKASEVVGKYLK
FT                   KGDYVVYESTVYPGVTEEICVPILEQESGLKFINDFKVGYSPERINPGDKIHTFENIIK
FT                   VVSGCDKESLERIAEVYGKVVKAGIYKAESIKVAEAAKVIENTQRDLNIALMNELALIF
FT                   DKMNIDTKNVLEAAGTKWNFLKFEPGLVGGHCIGVDPYYLTFKAQEIGYHPQVILAGRK
FT                   INDYMGKFIAEKTVKLLIKNDKLVKNAKILILGFTFKENIPDIRNTRVIDIYNELIEYG
FT                   TNPIVYEPVASKEDIESEYEIKMLDSINNINKEFDAIIMAVKHDIFLKELKKKVIENLL
FT                   TENGVFVDVKGVMKDKLNDARFTYWRL"
FT   CDS_pept        338700..339299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79841.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLKKVGEFAYNLICKWHEDNDYMPDLNNDKLNLLVLQLTRYNY
FT                   DLWHEEDKARDPDATDSIIANVKRKIDKLNQSRNDTIEKLDEEILSNLKDVKPLENAKM
FT                   NSETPGSIIDRITINALKIYHMDEQTKREDASREHIEKCKYRLSILKEQAKDLQQCLNE
FT                   LIDDLLNGRKFMKVYRQMKMYNDPNLNPVLYKKNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        339300..340202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0341"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79842.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPKIVSIGNISLGGTGKTPFTIFLANKLISKGYNVAILSRGYK
FT                   GKIGYNTNLISDGKNILLKPPLAADEPYMIAVNCQGAIVITGKDRNKSYQYLIENFKNV
FT                   DFVLLDDAFQHRKMKRDLDILLLDHKNSISTGLPFPFGYLREFPSAIKRADIVVFTRAD
FT                   SFTIPAKVEKYIKDKSTFFSKTKPVGVFYQDNLYDLEFLKDKNVVAFAGIAKNRNFFKL
FT                   LESLGANLVYTKGFMDHHHYREKEINFLLKIKDRYQADLLITTEKDFVKMDENLKNLVA
FT                   YLKIGMEINDENRLIQIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340228..340737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0342"
FT                   /product="rubrerythrin domain protein"
FT                   /note="rubrerythrin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNELLKALKTAYEAEKEGLRTYLKFAKQTKVLSGKNMFIQLALD
FT                   EVDHMELIEKFTNQIMEGKPLEVIDVPSGRLSKFMPDASDASLQKVDKAELGDEEALKI
FT                   ALEHEKKAHEFYKEEASKATSPEVKEFFEKLAEVEEKHYNIIQAELDTIRNDGFWFDTM
FT                   EFSVEM"
FT   CDS_pept        340866..342170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0343"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, I and II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79844.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLAQELNELIKQDNPAVIDMLSTLGKNLFMPKGILTQSAEAKE
FT                   KAHKFNATIGIATEGDKPMYLDCIYEALDEFKPKDLFPYAPATGKPELRKVWKEKMIKE
FT                   NPSLAGKLIGTPIVTNALTHGLSIVADMFIDEGDYIVTPDKFWGNYRLTFCVRRGGEVA
FT                   TFDTFTADGGFNVDGLLEKVRDCGAAKGKVVVLLNFPNNPSGYMPTVDEAKRIADGLVE
FT                   IAEEGVKIVAVTDDAYFGLFYEDSIKESLFGLLANRSNNLLAIKLDGATKEEYVWGFRV
FT                   GFITFAATEPKEQNNLLTALEKKVAGLIRGTISNCPHPSQTFVLRALNHPDFAKQKAEK
FT                   YEIMKARALKVKEVLSSGKYSDEFDYYPFNSGYFMCLKLKNVEAEALRVHLLDKYGVGT
FT                   ISVNKTDLRIAFSCIDVNDVEELFELIYKGCKDLH"
FT   CDS_pept        342209..342802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79845.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVDARGKACPTPVIMTKKALESIKEGVITVLVDNFASKENVSKF
FT                   AASQGLTCEISEKDGYFELVIAKGYTCDIVKNEEKDDSKSKSKIVLYVGSDAIGSGSDE
FT                   LGKILMKGFIENIINLELMPSTIIFVNSGVFLTTKNDDTVKALKELEEKGVEILSCGTC
FT                   LTHFDLMNDLKVGEVTDAFKVMQRLFDADKVIRL"
FT   CDS_pept        342932..343846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0345"
FT                   /product="selenide, water dikinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79846.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFETNDDSGVYKINDDKYLVQSVDFITPVVDDPYTFGRIAAINS
FT                   LSDIYAMGGDPITALSILMYSCEIDSEIIKAMMQGACDELAKVKCNLVGGHTVDDNEVK
FT                   LGFSVTGMITGDKIYKNCTARENDKIIYTKPLGIGVLSTALKGEMTTDDENKILEDVML
FT                   LSNYDASKIMKKYDVSACTDITGYGLAGHLYEVAKGSNKTLVINYEDINFLSPAVKYAE
FT                   MGIIPAGAYFNKQFIEYFVDYSKVDEKYRMLLFDPQTSGGLAIFVSEDDAENLLNDLKD
FT                   SGYSDVKIIGEVKNFKEKFLIFT"
FT   CDS_pept        343981..344115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0346"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMKKPSNIKRKRKHGFRARMKTRGGRLVLKRRRAKGRKRLTV"
FT   CDS_pept        344119..344466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0347"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTFKKYERIRKKKEFEHVFSSGRWLNSKYVDICYAFGQSRKAG
FT                   FIVSKKISKKAVIRNKVKRKLREIYRLNKHSLPDNLQLIIVAKKGVDKLKYSDLENEIK
FT                   TLFNYISDKID"
FT   CDS_pept        344420..344647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKHFLTTFLIKLIDFYQILLSPFLGRNCRYYPTCSQYAKEAIV
FT                   KKGILRGLLLSLWRILRCNPFSKGGYDPVK"
FT   CDS_pept        344667..346181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0349"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase YidC subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79850.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRTLIAVLLSILVLMIFQFMYTPSQAPVVSENKTAESTPNVNK
FT                   EPEKIDLNIAQKSNEKSFKPDVFEVSTDYVSISFDKNSGDVYSAAILKYRNKDIGKVVF
FT                   KDGEKNYLSIDNLNYDKVEYNLEKGKDNTIVNFNCFVGDVVITKSYRISNKKYLIDYYL
FT                   KISNTGDKTVKLPLTITIGPDFGEGFEKSKYAFEGPIIFDGKKVYKERPDKVKKDVVVN
FT                   KPLWIGYTTKYFLFSTATNFEKGFIKKYKDSAIVGGEINYILNPRETKQLKLALFTGPK
FT                   EYKLLKSSGYKFEKSINFGIFSFLAIPMLLLLNMFYSFLHNYGVAIILLTIIIKIVTYP
FT                   LTLKSMTSMKKMQLIQPEIQKIREKFKGDPQKMNAAMMELYKKYGVNPMGGCLPMLIQI
FT                   PIFFALYKALLVSIELKGSPFFGWITDLSMKDPYYITPILMGITMFIQQKMTPQAGDPT
FT                   QQKLFMFMPIIFTFLFLNFPSGLVIYWLTNNILTIIQQYFINKKTV"
FT   CDS_pept        346190..346822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0350"
FT                   /product="single-stranded nucleic acid binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYEVEGSSVEEALNTFLIEHDIPREFVEVEVIEKGAKGILGFG
FT                   KKNAKIKIKFDENEYLKRKSKIILSELLDKAGFNEYRINVVEDYPNIILNVESPDSNLL
FT                   IGKMGQTLEALQYLIDKLLKIDDKSEINVIVDIENYRKRVIENLKERAIELAKRVVKTK
FT                   KVEKLPPMIPMVRKEIHNALKEIPGVRTESYGDGNIKTIYIIPEDLK"
FT   CDS_pept        346822..347061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79852.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFLITGLLIYLAFTLFRKKKVESEQKEISDSVDLVKDEICGTY
FT                   VEITSPYKVKYYDKIYYFCSKECMDKFIESKKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        347072..347716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0352"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLDTANIDEIKEAVSYGIVDGVTTNPSLIAKEKRDFKETIKE
FT                   ICDIVKGPVSAEVIATDYEGMVKEAKELASISEYVVVKIPFTENGLKATYTLNQEGIDV
FT                   NMTLIFSANQALLACKAGARYISPFAGRLDDVGHDGMDIVLDCQEVVLNYDFDTEVIAA
FT                   SIRHPLHVQIAALNGVDIATIPFKVLKQLFKHPLTDIGLEKFLADWKNANK"
FT   CDS_pept        348211..349749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPVGIQSFRKIREENYIYVDKTKEAYELVNNFTYVFLSRPRR
FT                   FGKSLFLDTLKELFEGNKKLFEGLYIYDKWDWDEKYPVIKISWAGDLRTLEKVEERAID
FT                   ILKSNQKRIGIECENLENPSSCFNELIQRAYERYNQKVVILIDEYDKPILDVIEDIEQA
FT                   KLHREFLRGLYSIIKDNDAYVKFAFLTGVSKFSKASIFSGLNMLTDISLNPRFGNICGY
FT                   TQYDLETTFEPYLENVDMEKIKRWYNGYNFLKDNVYNPFDILQFISNGYLFRNYWFETG
FT                   TPSFLIKLIKERNYFLPNLSNLVVDDKILSSFDIEQMDLEVLLFQSGYLTIDKVIQNEL
FT                   LQSIEYSLRIPNLEVQISLNDYIIRYLYHGDTKIKEPLIKSLYFGNLNDFKDALMRLFS
FT                   SIPYTNYVKNELNLYEGFYASVIFAYLSSLGIKIIGEDVTNKGRIDLTLFVNDKIYIVE
FT                   FKVDGKKGEALRQIKEKKYAEKYLDKSKEIYLVGIEFSSEEKNIVNFEWEKIER"
FT   CDS_pept        349860..350150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRLDEKEITIIKEIIKKYDPDAKILIFGSRADLSKKGGDIDIL
FT                   VISQKIDYKTKRNIRVELILALGERKIDIVFTDDVEKTEFIKYAYETGVEI"
FT   CDS_pept        350147..350629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79856.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTERAIKILCDNIYLLIKNVEWLQKSYNKALKLNLNKENLGEED
FT                   LEILETLSNRFGRTVDILINKVLRSLDVVELEDISRKLDIVIRAEKRGFVDDYRLLIAL
FT                   KDLKNEFAHEYIQENLIKKFKEIIEQTPFLMDVVEKVYPYVNIKKYCEQNDKVIKY"
FT   CDS_pept        350705..350959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0356"
FT                   /product="DNA uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79857.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFLMIFIFITSVLFAKININTATKEELMSLKGLGEKKAEAI
FT                   IERREKKPFDSIEELLEIKGIGKRFLEKNKDNICVGSDC"
FT   CDS_pept        351206..352897
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0357"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to small subunit ribosomal
FT                   protein S23e. This CDS are disrupted by the insertion"
FT   misc_feature    351206..351376
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0357"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the N-terminal
FT                   region of Chlorobium phaeobacteroides BS1 small subunit
FT                   ribosomal protein S23e (143 aa). Cphamn1DRAFT_2274."
FT   CDS_pept        351378..351641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0358"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79858.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYYVYVLQSEKDKKFYVGYTSNLKERIKKYNAGGVKSTQNRRPL
FT                   KLIYFEGCLNIDDALRREKYLKTTYGKRYIKKRLKNYLIDIF"
FT   misc_feature    351628..351870
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0357"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the central region
FT                   of Chlorobium phaeobacteroides BS1 small subunit ribosomal
FT                   protein S23e (143 aa). Cphamn1DRAFT_2274."
FT   CDS_pept        352297..352724
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0360"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein. This CDS appears to have a frameshift mutation"
FT   misc_feature    352297..352461
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0360"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the N-terminal
FT                   region of Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447
FT                   / NCTC 11154) conserved hypothetical protein (186 aa).
FT                   BVU_1112."
FT   misc_feature    352488..352724
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0360"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the C-terminal
FT                   region of Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447
FT                   / NCTC 11154) conserved hypothetical protein (186 aa).
FT                   BVU_1112"
FT   misc_feature    352790..352897
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0357"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the C-terminal
FT                   region of Chlorobium phaeobacteroides BS1 small subunit
FT                   ribosomal protein S23e (143 aa). Cphamn1DRAFT_2274"
FT   CDS_pept        353166..353447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79859.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIYWNIKKNSDIDEATMIEHTLKYGDLDDIIELFKRINNNKIKG
FT                   IWLKTMAPDKRFLKLNLMVARIFFDMDVEKDYFEGLDNARFKVRVSVK"
FT   CDS_pept        353413..353799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79860.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLKLECLLNSTKEILLELIKNDYMRNFVLVDGSALTLYLCHRF
FT                   SEDLDFFTYQDNNFQIEEVFKIINNFNNKEIVNISNDQIDVMINGVKVTFFNAKWHFLK
FT                   PKEIRNFNVATLEQIAIMKINTLF"
FT   CDS_pept        354520..356334
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0365"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to
FT                   glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase,
FT                   isomerizing. This CDS appears to have a frameshift
FT                   mutation"
FT   misc_feature    354520..354648
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0365"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the N-terminal
FT                   region of Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / Gra Bd
FT                   1) glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate transaminase (609 aa).
FT                   Pcar_2933"
FT   misc_feature    354679..356334
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0365"
FT                   /note="Probable gene remnant. Similar to the C-terminal
FT                   region of Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / Gra Bd
FT                   1) glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate transaminase (609 aa).
FT                   Pcar_2933"
FT   CDS_pept        356395..357582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0367"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="Similar to UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 4,6-dehydratase,
FT                   capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79861.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILELIGRDSELFKVDIEKNEKELANIIGFSSFLVIGGAGSIGS
FT                   AVVKEIFKRNPKKLHVVDISENNLAELVRDIRSSLGYIDGEFKTYTIDVGSVEYDALIK
FT                   ADGKYDYVLNLSALKHVRSEKDPFTLMRMIEVNILNTEKTLIQSIENGVKKYFCVSTDK
FT                   ATNPVNMMGASKRIMELFLMRRSLEIPVSTARFANVAFSDGSLLYSFNKRLEKQQPIVA
FT                   PKDVKRYFVTPKESGELCLMSTIFGENRDIFFPKLSDKLHLITFAEIAIKYLKMKGYDP
FT                   YICESEEEARKLVKTLPKKGKWPCLFTISDTTGEKDFEEFYTNDNIIDWDRFEGIGIIK
FT                   NKPIYEKEKLNYFIKRVEEMKKKLEWSKREIVELFEYMLPEFYHLEKGKYLDDKM"
FT   CDS_pept        357569..358714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0368"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79862.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKCKKIITFIKELYKKDVVGLHEPVFVGHEKKYVLDTIESTFVS
FT                   SVGEYVNEFERKIAEYTGAKYAIATVNGISALHIALLLSGVGENSEVITQPITFVATCN
FT                   AIRYCGAEPVFVDVDLDTLGMSSESLEYFLKKFVEFDKNGNPINKETKRKITACVPMHT
FT                   FGHPVKIDQIVELCKKYNIPVVEDAAESLGSFYKSKHTGTFGKLGILSFNGNKIITTGG
FT                   GGMILTNDEDLAKSAKHLTTTAKVPHPYEYFHDEVGYNYRMPNLNAALGLAQMEKLEMF
FT                   INIKRKIAHEYKNFFENLGIQSFTEPEYSRSNYWLNAIFLKSKTERDKFLEITNKNKVQ
FT                   TRPVWTLMYKLPMYENCFKIDTTNAEYIEERVVNIPSGVNV"
FT   CDS_pept        358711..359376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAIFAKKRIGLIDIINHIKLYTKEIDLFIGDINNPFPEEAKR
FT                   KIYDLVISYSSPWIIQKKVLTNTRDYNINFHPGPPEYPGIGCYNFALYNNEKLYGVTAH
FT                   IMEEKVDSGRIIKVKRFPIFEEDDVESLINRTYIFMLELAKEVIDDYFDDYSLNFTDEN
FT                   WKRKPYTRKDFEFLRKIDISMDKGEIIRRLKATTYKDYPSIYIEHHGFIFEYKNKAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        359383..360399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0370"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.56"
FT                   /note="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFIIAEAGVNHNGKLDLAKKLIDVAVEAGADAVKFQTFKTEEV
FT                   ISEIAPMAEYQKKNIGEEKPQIEMVKELELSFNDFEELKTYCDRKGIKFLSTPFDIESA
FT                   GFLKDLGLEIFKIPSGEITNYLLLREIGSYRKKVILSTGMAELGEIEDALDILMENGTK
FT                   REDITVLHCNTEYPTPMEDVNLKAMLTIKEAFKVNIGYSDHTLGIEVPIAAVALGASVI
FT                   EKHFTLDKNLPGPDHKASLEPNELKAMVKAIRNIEKALGNGIKKPSKSELKNRDIARKY
FT                   IVAKRDMKKGEILSEENLTVKRTGKKGISPMRWGEIIGLKAPRDFKKGEIIMEGGKE"
FT   CDS_pept        360399..360701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79865.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRIQDIIIHSLKELNEELEKVELENPTIETRLYGVDGVLDSLA
FT                   LVTLITDLEEKISEEFGKNITLADERAMSQRRSPFRDVKSLVEYIEILLKEENDE"
FT   CDS_pept        360691..361395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0372"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79866.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKVFIITGTRKGIGRELANYYLDKGYVVVGCSRGESSIEHKNY
FT                   RHYSLDVSDESKIIEMIIMTKKEFGKIDILLNNAGIASMNHIITTPYKTAQNIFSTNFF
FT                   GTFLFLREVAKVMVKQRWGRIVNFTTVATPLRLEGEAMYAASKAAIENLTQITARELAD
FT                   FGITVNALGPTPVPTDLIKNVPKEKMDALLNRQAIKRFGEFKDIVNVIDFFIDERSDFI
FT                   TGQIIYLGGVNG"
FT   CDS_pept        361388..362737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0373"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79867.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSWLIEKFKDFDSKIAILYNDKKYTYRELYEKIREFLSFFQGKN
FT                   IKKGEVVALLGNYSFENLALLLALKENKNIIVPITSTKEHEIQERLKEGNVDKVLKIEN
FT                   SLIKVQELDSNEKHLLIKKLQEKGKSGLILFSSGSTGKPKAMIHDFDNLVDSYEGRKEK
FT                   NINTLIFLSFDHIGGIDTIFRQFSIGGTITIPYSRSPDAICKVIEKHQVNVLPASPTFL
FT                   NLLLISGIYKEYDLSSLNIIAFGAEPMPEYLLKELKKTFPKVNFQQKYGTSETNAVKVI
FT                   NKNNNGLYIKIDDLNIEYKIVDDELWLRSKTQILGYLNAPMDSFTEDGWFRTGDLVEVK
FT                   QDGYLKIIGRSKEIINVGGEKVLPQEVENVILELDEVVDVMVYGESNPITGQTVVADIV
FT                   LKDGIDKKEAKKLIRKHCRSKLDNYKVPTKINFVEKISFGDRFKKIRRKS"
FT   CDS_pept        362734..363552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79868.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYMLLTKIEDKYKIKGFFQEFFYKVYSKILDDSIWEHQFIHSP
FT                   YDDSPLFLAFDDKKIVGSALMIKHKILLNNKIYNYYLFTTSAIDPNYRNKGVYLELLNM
FT                   QKKYAKDTKKDFILAFPNKIAYNAIKILGGFKDVSQEKIVKTNINNINLNSFCNHIIED
FT                   KEFLRWRFEHKNYNFIKIDEKILVVKKYKDSFDILSSLYIDSINNDVIPSNKFININNL
FT                   KSCHVLEKHTINKNLNQFINYYNATIYLINNKIDFNKNKMCINLLMSDVF"
FT   CDS_pept        363552..364742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0375"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKVLACTSIRSDYDLLSPLYKLLHEDNEIDFRILVSGAHLSH
FT                   QHGYSIEQIRKDGFEILLEIETLLSYDTKISRVKTASLLLQNSLETIAKFNPDLIIYAG
FT                   DREDTLVYAMIGGYLRIPTIHFYGGDHVKDGYIDNPVRHAVSKLSTVHFVAIQEHKKRL
FT                   IRMGEHPKRIFVVGNIALDRFLFFKELSKAQIKDKFNIKFGFDKFALVIFHPIVQEEDK
FT                   SHIYFENILKVLKEKNICAFVSYPNTDPNNHKLINIINQYKQHPNFIFYNNLERDLFLS
FT                   IYKNAEFIIGNSSSGIYEAASFKIPAINIGMRQIGRYCKENVIFSKGDLYSIKKSIEKA
FT                   TSENFLKIVRKISNPYGDGKSAFKAYNLIKNIDFKTIVDKKEDPLEIPMEDNAFYE"
FT   CDS_pept        364735..365397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79870.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNILIISPHPDDETLGAGGSLLKHKDNGDIIYWINITNIKEEYG
FT                   YSKEKVKKRNEEIKKVIESYEFNDFFDLSLKPTSLTENDIPFIVTKISSILDKIKPNIL
FT                   YIPFWNDVHSDHRVVFNALQPFFKSFRYPFIKKVLMMEIISETDNQFKETFKPNVFVDI
FT                   SDFIDKKIEIMNIYQSELGEHPFPRSIDNILNLAFYRGSQCNYQYAESFMLLKEVLD"
FT   CDS_pept        365394..366485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0377"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="Similar to mannose-1-phosphate guanyltransferase EC
FT                   2.7.7.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLEKVLIEKKSSAISALKQLNESSTKVLIVIENLKSKKLVGTI
FT                   TDGDIRRHILKAGFIEGNVYDVCNKNPIYIIKDKLDKEIIKNLILNKKLELIPVVNEKN
FT                   EVIDYIEWSDFLKEKDFIDIQQIDEKIPVVIMAGGKGTRMKPFTEVLPKPLIPVGDKTA
FT                   VELIIDEFRKFGLDNFIFTLNYKGEIIEAYFNTIEKDYKTDFIWEKDFLGTAGSLKFLE
FT                   NKDIKDDFIVSNCDILIKANFKEILDFHKKNKAVLTSVTSIQHYKVPYGVVEINSGGKI
FT                   KKIIEKPEYTFQINTGVYILNKKALKYIPENKYFDMPQLIDKLIENKETVLAYPIKEKD
FT                   YIDLGQWEEYKKALKIFEEFRNV"
FT   CDS_pept        366478..367164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0378"
FT                   /product="acylneuraminate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PB99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PB99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79872.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKDKTILAIIPARGGSKRLPNKNILPLAGKPLISWTIEASLGSK
FT                   FLDKIIVTSDSDKILDIAKEYEVLTIKRPTELATDTASTIEVVEHVLSNIDKKFDFIVL
FT                   LQPTSPLRTAKHIDEAIEFLFEKNADAVISVCEVDHSPLWCNTLPEGLDMSNFLSDDIK
FT                   GKRSQDLPKFYRINGAIYICKTEKFLEEDTFFIKDNIYAYIMDKMSSIDIDDEFDLKLA
FT                   EILMEG"
FT   CDS_pept        367181..368461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0379"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.66 The
FT                   Multidrug/Oligosaccharidyl-lipid/Polysaccharide (MOP)
FT                   Flippase Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79873.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAYKILNSSLFKASGIYTIVSIINAVIPFFLLPVLTRYLSPED
FT                   YGIVAMFSLIVSIIGVFTGLSVHGAINRVYFEKDINFKEYVANCIFILFGSSVLTFLIV
FT                   FFIRDFISNISGVPENWILIAVYVSFFQFLILSNLVIYQVRMKAKEYSFIQIGRSLLNV
FT                   ILTIFLVVIIGLKWEGRLSAQILATFIFGIFSFIILHKSWTEWKINKYYIKHALKFGVP
FT                   LIPHTIGGMLIVATDRFVIMNTLGLKEAGIYTVGLQIGMIIQLFTDAFNKAYVPWLFEK
FT                   LNQNDYKAKIKIVKFTYFYFVAIILFALVVGLLAPFLIKILVGKSFYESSSVVLWIALG
FT                   GAFKGMYYMVTNYIFYSYKTYILTWITLFCGLINIPITFSLTKNFGIIGAGMSYSLVLF
FT                   LFFILTFIISIKVYKMPWMLLFIRLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        368533..369195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLILGSKPNPQITVKNYKNIIYINGSIENDLNLKGSKIYHILS
FT                   SMILFENTELAVLARNRLKNKTVDYIIMLDIYNFPIEQYKKRLDDLNYIYQYFEFYSIK
FT                   DFEKCFSPFNDIQYWKMFLLKLFDKEYSFKEKIETLKYYLRGRKHLSSGFSAIMYAINN
FT                   FNFPIYVAGFSRKKGGYKYKRNNVRRGHELQDFIFFSLLQQSNFKEKLIFLDYNDEY"
FT   CDS_pept        369185..370420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 9.B.67 The Putative Inorganic Carbon (HCO3-)
FT                   Transporter/O-antigen Polymerase (ICT/OAP) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79875.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRQVHLYYILAIIFFISFFLQRFAFKIGFSLKCFMIIAIWYSV
FT                   LFLKNIKISFNTFEKILFLFFIYSITITVFTSYYIENSIRLILGIILISVIYILSKNIL
FT                   CFLLQKGISFKKVIIITALIINLVALILYIIGIYEIGNNFILYERERVYGVLIDRAIPR
FT                   LIGTFSDPNFFVLANTFFFYYLLFMKKNLFEKLTFIIIVINIILTFSRGGIISLSIVLI
FT                   IYFVVNLIIVIIRNFKIKKFFLKHLFFFIFLVGIIVFLINEDTLFKEMFIKRINSLSEG
FT                   SGRLEIWLHGLNFFYNNFLLGIGLYNFLPYNIHYYNNYHYMHNTYLEVLVETGIVGFIL
FT                   YILFHIFLLIHILKMYKINKNYIIILLSYFSLFLQMFFLSSLINEIWFLFIAYISVKYK
FT                   YLSKIKNENESR"
FT   CDS_pept        370401..371231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0382"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79876.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKVDKIKKSLVECDIQSKFKILVSTTDDKFLERKNTPDSKYLI
FT                   INQLIKKNKSQYNYDNMFIFKEKGLSRSRNSAIELCDSEIVLISDDDVQFIENIEEIVA
FT                   KAFMENPDADIITFQVLTPDGKLFKNYSHHKYWHNIRTLMKVSSIEIAFKAKKIKNLGI
FT                   KFDENFGLGSIFQTGEEFIFLTDALKKGLKILYLPIPIVIHPKESSGGRFNDENLIKAK
FT                   GAMFYRVFGFWSYLISLLFAIKKHKLSDKSIFEFYKIMLNGIKEYKYLKNNNEI"
FT   CDS_pept        371221..371973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0383"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Similar to teichuronic acid biosynthesis TauG,
FT                   glycosyl transferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79877.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNNLISIITPSYNSEKFISETIKSVLTQTYQYWEMIIVDDCSP
FT                   DNSNKIIEKFCRKDNRIKLIKLERNSGPAIARNRGIQEARGRYIAFLDADDLWKPDKLE
FT                   KQLNFMAENKLSFTYSSYDLIDEDGRFLGTFKTKETISYESMLKTCSVGCLTAIYDTKI
FT                   LGKMFMPNILKRQDYGLWLKILKKIRTTKGIIEPLAIYRIRKDSVSSNKLKAALYQWKI
FT                   YRDVEELSLFKSLYYFINYVYYGIKKYK"
FT   CDS_pept        372014..373099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0384"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate
FT                   alpha-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79878.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIILGAFFISLIVSVLIILLFQKSFNIGEDYFEGPQKFHDRPT
FT                   PRIGGAGIYMAFSIVIFYLLISKNSNIYLKFFISSLPIFFFGLLEDITRKVSPKVRLFA
FT                   AVLSGLLAYFLIDAYLPRIGIPYIDSIFQIKLIAIVFTIIGIAGVVNAINIIDGYNGLV
FT                   SVVSVIIFLALAYVGYKVHDKFVYTICFLMIGAIAGFFFWNYPFGKIFLGDGGAYFIGF
FT                   TIAVLSVMLVKNHPQVSPWFPLLVVIYPVFETIFSFYRKKILRNQSPFKPDGFHFHMLI
FT                   YKRVVPFVFDIHRSEKLMRNSATSPFLWLICSLGAIPAVFFWQNTPVLIIFTILFCIFY
FT                   IWLYRSIVRFRFGKIIKMLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        373474..373689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79879.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEKLFSEIESLPLDLKVKLVEKILLSINPIEKDIDKLWAEEAE
FT                   KRLKEIETKKEKLISEEDIFKEIYKK"
FT   CDS_pept        373691..374002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0386"
FT                   /product="plasmid stabilization system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSFHPEAKKELLEAINYYNEFNDQLGLEFVKEFYSATERIKLF
FT                   PGAWSKLSNNTRRCLLNRFPYGIIYTVKDEQIIILAVMQLNKKPKLLEKQGIIAFYLI"
FT   CDS_pept        374291..374575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0387"
FT                   /product="nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79881.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIVKKLQKIRSFLEKEYFVKNIALFGSYVRGEQDESSDLDILV
FT                   EFYKTPTLIQFLRLKNFLSDYLGVRVDLVMKQSLKPVIGEKILKEAISI"
FT   CDS_pept        374572..374925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0388"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGRLYIDYLIDIKDAIEKIEIFVSDTNIDCLEKDEKTLFAVIR
FT                   CFEIIGEAAKKVGEEIKCKYTNVPWREIAGMRDILIHEYFGIEVEVIKETLKKDLVFLK
FT                   KNIIEILEKERNK"
FT   CDS_pept        375219..376427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0389"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79883.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTRFYDEQFELIKKLDLNFTRSVYELLDIKNNKLIALLGQRGV
FT                   GKSTMLLQKLKELNNNNALYISVDNPYFANVNLYEFAKKFEQYGGEFLFIDEIHKYKDI
FT                   GSHLKAIYDMTNLKVIVSGSSLLQIYKEADLSRRMYEIRVPVMSFREFLEVKGYTFNNY
FT                   SFEEIIENHISIAKEIASKIRPLKYFQEYLEYGCYPFFLEGISSYKQKLLNIVNYILEV
FT                   DLPYTSNISYSNIDKLKRLLYLISISVPFTPNINELSQRTEISRPSLLEYLYLLEKSEI
FT                   LINLHFKSRGISKLQKPDKIYINNTNLVKAIAENSNIGNERETFFVNQIKSYFLNKKSF
FT                   FDEDIILSKQGDFVVKDFVFEIGGKNKTKKQIKEIQNAFIVKDDIEIGDNISIPLWLFG
FT                   FLY"
FT   CDS_pept        376690..376935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0390"
FT                   /product="prevent-host-death family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79884.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITANELKRRGVSLIDSLIKKFDEVIISVRGKQKYVVLDIDRYE
FT                   KLRNSEIEIAYLNVVKDLENNRYHTDIESYIKNISK"
FT   CDS_pept        377008..377211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0391"
FT                   /product="plasmid stabilization system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79885.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLYKKILYIMKNNPYHPSLRLHKLKRSLKNLYSVSINLEYRIV
FT                   LDFVIQNKIIILVDIGKHDVVY"
FT   CDS_pept        377570..378730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79886.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNIIDRAELTLERLKLYLPERKRPIYNTIKIDGIRGALVYGSR
FT                   GVGKTTFLIDKIANSNIDFLYISADNPLISSLPLYDIVSEIFKKGYDGVVIDEIHHANR
FT                   WSENLKALYDDYPGRFIWISDSSNLILKRSVADLSRRFVQFRIPFMSFREYLYIKHDIL
FT                   LDEINPFDNLNNIHSIIKDINILKLFSEYINGGIRPIFFEGEYCKRLQGLIEKSIYYDI
FT                   PFYVPSIQDNHFKVMNAILGYLLNSPIPNINISGMCSEWELGKEKLYQLLYVMEHSELI
FT                   NIVRKVGKSRYTKGAKIFLADPSTYYCFKGNIGSVREAFVVMCLKEKYGVFACKDEKEC
FT                   DFVVDDIKIEVGGKNKKRKSADFVVTDEVDIPVKDRIPLWMLGMVF"
FT   CDS_pept        378823..379227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79887.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIEKIYEVFDKERKLEEDKKILKDKYDELFKEKVKIAFELYSE
FT                   FIKNNPIFDKNAKYYKLYIDSGYFIVEELMFNHKFNDFVDFKHKSEHRQHILVNLHLNI
FT                   KEDEYENDSVIIDEKQFNRLAKQYKVIIRE"
FT   CDS_pept        379466..380671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79888.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLLEIAINLTVNKLKQQIPNYKRFLFNDIKKSDSKIIGIYGAR
FT                   GVGKTTLMLQLLRDLNLPLRETVYISCDHPVFSDVSLFDFLEEFSKKGGKIAFIDEIHK
FT                   APEFQAHLKSVYDFLDIKVIFSGSSAVQITNPDFTRRFSMYRLPALSLREFIELELNIS
FT                   LESYHLEEIIKNHQDIALKIIKELGNEKILKLFGDYLEYGVYPFYLEDKKKFKDRLSDS
FT                   INATLYTDLAEIYNIHPEKIVTLKKLLTTIAVSEPLELSVENIASLTGITKATLYKYID
FT                   YLSMAELIMFIQNEAKRFKSIRKPDKLYLANTNLLNALCLNAKKGTVRETFFASMLRYM
FT                   HSLYYSNKVDFLIDETYLFEVGGKNKDFSQVKDNKNSYLAIDDIEIGFERKIPLWLFGF
FT                   LY"
FT   CDS_pept        380942..381175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0395"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVIGKISSKGQITIPKKIRDLLGTDIIKFKVEDDIIKIEPIE
FT                   DVAGLLSKYAKKGVSFEEERQTAWEKIGEKYR"
FT   CDS_pept        381172..381573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIFLDTNVILRYLLKDKPEQFNEIKETFSLLKTGKIKGYILS
FT                   EVLLETYYVLVSFYNVPKEEALISLKKLLLYKGFIGKEKEILLNAIDYVLNNPKVGLLD
FT                   WVLCLKSKQKNGAILTFDKILAKNCNNNL"
FT   CDS_pept        381721..383703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to oligosaccharide transferase, general
FT                   glycosylation pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBB8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79891.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKGKFIIVFLLMIGVFVYSAYVRIDQYNKWKEQRSIYFVENYP
FT                   AMTTLDAYYWLRYAKEYDNGLYYKSDNDTLRYYPDSQPKKRPVPFLSFLIAKLSSFTNN
FT                   NYYYAGLFLIPILASLFIIPFSLYFYYAGFPFGGIVGSFIGTFSYMYFVRSSMGRVDTD
FT                   LLNIFFPTLTSLFIFFAAKYENIKKVYFYSALSGLSMLFFYWWYFHPGFTLIYFGVLLV
FT                   VLFLEKKPKGLILKSAGLFILFSNPLYFFYGIFNLFGFIKNYFTISKENLIGFPNILQT
FT                   ITEAQHKPIKEVLEYIINSPYLSVLGLIIFIIFAALKWRKFLAIAPLFLLGLLAFKSSN
FT                   RFVMFLAPFAGAGIGMIIDYVVEYVEKNFKKMKPLNIYLVTIAVVVLLCVGLGKLTAKE
FT                   YVPKPSINPGIIKSFIEMNKKLEKGAIWSWWDYGYAIEDIVGFPVYHDGGSQGSPKTYF
FT                   IAKSLITDKQSKLYRYISYFDNNGMNEIKEMIEDNKSALDIVKYVDSYKGLPKGNNYVL
FT                   FTMDMISKFPAYNFIGSYNFNTKTSQKVVVAPLRCQKVEKGVFYCEGNKIDTNSGVING
FT                   KIPMKRFDISKDGGLVSSKNYPYERGYNAELILKGNTIFYLILCDDNFYNSNFNQMYLL
FT                   GKYDKNLYDEVYNNFPFARVFKVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383767..384642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79892.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKNNQQIIPIQYVPIQPYEDDEIDLRDLIKTILRYKYFILIFT
FT                   TLITLLAFIYVSIKKPIFQIEASLEMGYIKPVINNNNNKIYLLEPKATVELIKNKFDNS
FT                   KSEDIKYPQVDVSIIKKANDILNVKIMDYSNKSANTYLEKIIKTLNDIEDTKINTYTKN
FT                   IKEKISLLNKTQRELEQQIAELNKQLKSVKDAAIYQVLLNTINSYQNQIKNIKLNIIDL
FT                   EYKLSPVNFTKTNILGRIYQKNNPYKPKKNLIIAVAFVTGLFLSIFLIFFIEFVKSFKE
FT                   EPNSNNLTTS"
FT   CDS_pept        384791..385825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0399"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79893.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIWRCLMYKKISILVLGFMFLVSFSIFAKQKIINGAGATFPYPV
FT                   YSAWAYKYYKETGVRLNYQSIGSGGGVRQIKNRTVDFGASDAPLTPEKLNEYKLYQFPA
FT                   IIGGVVPVVNIKGLKAGEFKLTKGILANIFLGKITKWNDPEISKVNPGVKLPDAKITVV
FT                   HRSDGSGTTAIFTKYLAAISDEWKNKVGTGKSVNWPVGIGGKGNEGVANYVKRVKNSIG
FT                   YVEFAYAKNNKLTYVLLENKEGNFVAPSFDAFKAAAAFANWDKKKGYYLWLVNAPGKDS
FT                   WPIAGASFILLAKEQVESNKRVVKFYDWAFKNGDEIAEKLLYVPLPKNLKDNIRNYWRE
FT                   LGIY"
FT   CDS_pept        386435..387364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0400"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79894.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNRDKFIDNFFKWITFAGIVSVLLIVSGIFISLVFESKDAIAK
FT                   FGVIKFLTTKTWDPVAEIFGSATMLTGTVVVTVLALIFAIPVAIGIAIFIVELCPQFLK
FT                   GGFGTTIEMLASIPSIIYGMWGLFTIAPIMGNYIEPFLQKYLSPIPLLGKLFSGTPLGI
FT                   DILSASLVLSIMLIPFIASITRDTLNLTPLVLKESAYGMGATKWEVIRDVMLPHSKFGI
FT                   YGSIVIALGRALGETMAVAFVLGNNHKIPSSLFDAAATITVTLANEFTEADSDIYLSSL
FT                   FYLALILFVSSFIILAFAKYMLRRASEK"
FT   CDS_pept        387354..388199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0401"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNIRRRKIINAFALSVAMFCALLGLFWLVFILFDILKEGISYI
FT                   TPDLFLEDPAPPGIEGGGLRNAFIGQILIIIVATIIGVPLGILGGTYLAEYGKNSRIAK
FT                   FVSTLADIMISVPAIVVGTFVYAVMVRPLGHFSGWAGGVSLAIIMLPIVVRTTEDMLRL
FT                   IPDELREAAFALGAPYYKVIMNVVYKGAATGILTGVILAIARVAGEAAPLLFTSFNNSF
FT                   FTMNLNEPTPSLTVTIFQYAMGPYEDWHQKAWAASFIITFTILIVTIIARLLIKWRYKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        388196..388954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0402"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVIFEVRNLSFYYGENKVLKDISLDIYKKKVTALIGPSGCGKT
FT                   TFLRCFNRMHDLYHLNKYEGEILFHGENILTDKIDIIELRSRIGMVFQKPTPFPMSIFD
FT                   NVAYGLRLKGIKNKSELQDRVEKALKDAALWDEVKDRLNDTASGLSGGQQQRLCIARAL
FT                   AVEPEVILFDEPTSALDPVATGRIEDLVHSLRDIVTIIIVTHNMQQAARVSDYTAFMYL
FT                   GELIEYDETTTLFTRPNKKMTEDYITGRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        389038..389319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79897.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKSNKSKFIMKALIGFGLLSLYIIFCANLSIGKAEEEALKKDK
FT                   EVCENSFKMDILDDYTNLRKQLESDGKITQSEFVVLKMKLEECYKDEI"
FT   CDS_pept        389335..389997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0404"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79898.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALEERLINIKTGIAKMSQIVVDMVHYNVKALVERDSNLAQKVI
FT                   DLDEDVDQLDIEIDEQCLEILALYNPKAIDLRSIVTALRLIVDLERIGDHNVDIAKEII
FT                   KLNQIPPVKPYIDLPKMAEASAEMVKDAINAYFEKDTEKSLEIIKRDDFIDDLHQQIIR
FT                   ELLTYIAEDIRKTKGAISLMFITRSIERIADHATNLAELVYFMATGKIIRHIHIEDL"
FT   CDS_pept        390000..390668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0405"
FT                   /product="two-component system, OmpR family, response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79899.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVLVIEDEDSLREIISFNLKKAGFNCIEAADANDALIILDQLL
FT                   PDLILLDLMLPGLKGTQFLKILKDSDKFSKIPVIIISAKDEETTIVAHLELGAIDYLTK
FT                   PFSIKVLIAKVNKFLSLGNTESTDNLKFKNIEIDEKRAKVLVDNKEVNLTHKEFLLLKL
FT                   FIQHPGRVYTRDELLSHIWGYDSAMMTRTVDAHISSLRKKLGKSGNKIKTIPKIGYKFE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        390665..391660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0406"
FT                   /product="two-component system, OmpR family, sensor
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79900.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKADILSEILDKVNDAVLVLDKDRNLLFANKSAVNLIKLKNFEF
FT                   GKNIFNILSDLEIITLFNKIFEKAEDSFEIKFKDRVLNIRKYLLNDIYKILIISDITAS
FT                   VNYKTFKMELVGNLTHELKTPIALIMNYAETLLLNKDLNDEKKEQFVSNIFESAKRLND
FT                   LVSDIILLHKLENESGNFVVKVPVKIQDIVGELKLAYDNGDKSVLFEYDDVEVFINKTH
FT                   FVSVLSNLIDNAIKYSNGKNVLVNIKKDKIKDFIIISVDDKGPVIPDDELGRIFERFYT
FT                   RSKSRNKEKAGTGLGLSIVKHISALYNGFVHVYKNRYGGNCFEVILSEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        391736..393409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0407"
FT                   /product="2-octaprenylphenol hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="Similar to ubiquinone biosynthesis protein AarF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79901.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIKPFRNINRLREIVFIIASNGFGKFLDDIYLSSLIGIGKKIL
FT                   TFGKYKKTSKLPVEVRFRLMLEELGPTFIKLGQMLSTRDDLLPEKFVKELSKLQDSVKA
FT                   EPFEKIKKRLIERYGNLEDYFSHIDETPIAAASIAQVYKTVTRDGKEVVLKVKRGNIKE
FT                   IIDTDFAIILWMANLAEQYLPEAKELKISEYLTEFYSQIQRELDFEIEAAYMKKFKDYF
FT                   ADFEDVIIPEIYDDLCREDIIVMSYHAGIPIDEVEKLQENGFDTKKLAVIGVDFYFRQV
FT                   FTFRMFHGDPHPGNFLVDNDGKLVILDFGIIGKIDKALLLHLSRVFKYLIEFDIESLVD
FT                   EFVSFGVIDEENDIRGIKNDLLDVLLPVYGKELDKINFKKSFERIFKVARKYRFYFPKD
FT                   YFLIMKTFAFLESTGKKLYPDFNMLKYAKEYAYKIVKEEFSFGRIKDEGLKFIEEYIYF
FT                   FKNFPDDYRKIVKKLENSDLGIKVMMDSLDEYIKHHDRATNRLGFSIMISFTILASTLL
FT                   LIEDYGPKIYGVSLFGILGIFVSGFMGILLAIGYFRSGRF"
FT   CDS_pept        393409..394995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKISIFGGAGEIGMNMYLYESESVAFLVDCGVKFADNSYPGID
FT                   MIIPDWDYLKSIKDKLRAIILTHGHEDHIGGVPYLLEDFDLEVYGGNLTIKLLEYKFYE
FT                   RKIKVLTNVVKDKDVINVGDFQIEFVSVTHSIQDTFGLFITNNDLKLLHISDYKMDQAP
FT                   VNGKPFDVHRFMEIGKKGVTALLSDSTNVVNDGLTPSESSIYNDLLDVFLQANGRVFFT
FT                   TFSSNLDRIKQVVEICEQIGRKIVVDGSSVTKSVKIGRELGLLNIKQDTLISLQEAKKL
FT                   DDDKVCFIISGCQGEVNSTLYKIASNERKMLKAKEGDLFIISARVIPGNELNLNNTINK
FT                   LYYYGAKVVDIEEKKIHVSGHASKEEAKLMLNFIRPKYLIPIHGEYRHLKTHIELLKEV
FT                   NYDVETEGIFAEDGEILVFEGEKLVGQDNFESKRKYIDARGEFVLTEEDLKLKKNLARD
FT                   GIVIIQDFGKEFSLETVGFTLNKEDENRLRYFIDENMGVVDLSRDELLVNIVRRFFKKR
FT                   FDKRPVVKYLI"
FT   CDS_pept        395011..395802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0409"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="bacitracin resistance protein BacA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79903.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTTDALILGLIQGLTEFLPVSSSGHLVIVQSMIKNFNQPGILFD
FT                   TLLHFATLLAVFIYFRKRIKKIIRAFFGLFMRKYRVDYFENKRFLWGIIIATIPTGIIG
FT                   LSLEKYAEKLFSTTVYVGYALILTSIILYLSDKAKGSQPVDGNKSFILGIVQGLAVIPG
FT                   ISRSGSTIAAALFMGVKREEAAEFSFLISIPAILGATVLQLRDVDISMISDLNAYLFGM
FT                   IAAFVSGLIALAILIPLVKKGRLTIFAIYCLLVGFITVIWL"
FT   CDS_pept        395793..397940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0410"
FT                   /product="DNA segregation ATPase FtsK/SpoIIIE, S-DNA-T
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79904.1"
FT                   /translation="MALEEKQKKVLTALILLFLIIFFSVSIFTHSHNDPSYSNIVFTDL
FT                   KLQVNNGFGKIGAYVSDLLGTVFGAPIIIFVIALIFVFLDILKNRTINFILIRFFSFLS
FT                   LMLFLSFLFGAILTDDPYFVSKPAGGIMGIFSRFLMVNFLGKVGTVIFTLFGIAISLFF
FT                   IFRDIIDKNLNFNVKIFLPNLKRDKSRKNKEKKGSKTRKSKVKDEVIEEDLEIENDNIE
FT                   EALEDKQLNISELNCVKKASKAKYYIPIDLLDDFNGKVMMVSESELKKNAQILEEKLRD
FT                   FGVEGKVKEIQPGPVVTLYEFEPAPGIKISKIANLENDLALAMSAISVRIIAPIPGKSV
FT                   VGIELPNTKRATVYLKELLSSEEFAKSKSPLTVVLGKDIAGKPYITDLTKMPHLLIAGT
FT                   TGSGKSVAINGIITSILFKSSYEDVKFVMIDPKMVELSVYEGIPHLAAPVVVNPRKAAN
FT                   VLKNVVEEMEHRYALLADRKVRNIISYNQIIEKEGGEKLPYLVVVVDEFADLMIVAGKD
FT                   VEETIIRIAQMARAVGIHLVLATQRPSVNVITGIIKANMPARLSFRVSSKTDSRTILDQ
FT                   NGAEVLLGKGDSLFIPPGSSEPIRIHGCFVSENEINRVVDYLKGLAEPVYNMELVKDEN
FT                   DRDETVDEEDLDEKYYEALELVKEKGFASISMIQRYLRIGYNRAARIVEIMEKQGIIAP
FT                   SDGTSKPREVLIKDQRGKGNG"
FT   CDS_pept        397933..398910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0411"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79905.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLKTFYMGYELKNPIILSSCSLSKNIDNLCQAEDSGIAAIVLA
FT                   SLFEEVIKNELGVVSDTFHPEAYEYGVDSSMLSYGATKYIDLVKEAKKRLNIPVFASVN
FT                   CIDSEVWIDFARSIEDAGADGLELNISYISFQVDDNPRDIEDKYVEIVEKVKNKLNIPI
FT                   SVKLGPYFTSIPNMVKRLKDVGADAVVLLNRYYQMNYDFIEDKYVPINYFSGDKECYNV
FT                   LRWVGIVSSQLDIDIAATTGFHTAKQIVEALYMGASSVQLATIFYKKGLVYAKELLKEV
FT                   NEILEKQNCSSIKDIKGKAVDSFEEIKALERVQYMEYLNKASEG"
FT   CDS_pept        398957..399742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliR"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0412"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FliR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79906.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFYDLLNTDYLLTFFLIVIRVSGILFTAPVFGSGVVDVRLRLF
FT                   FSIIVSILIINNVSIISFQNVSTLLLILLVIKELLIGIATGVLARFIFAGVQFGGQLIG
FT                   FQMGFGVVNILDPQTNTQVSIIAQFQNILMILIFLAIGGHLFVIKAISYSFTNVPLAKF
FT                   TFSSEGYIFLVEKFGSIFLTAIKIIAPVFVTLLLLHVVMGIMARLVPQMNVLIVGFPVQ
FT                   IAFGLLVLLLSLSYFYKIFEKILYQYLVNIDQLFKILGG"
FT   CDS_pept        399742..400821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0413"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthetic protein FlhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79907.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEKNDAERTEEATPRRRQKAREEGNVPKSRELSTAIIFLISVIF
FT                   LYFYTPILIDNFSKLISHTLSKVGYTLSKSATVELFNFVFQFYLKVLFPLFALLVVAGL
FT                   LVNVAQFGFLISPKALEPKWDRLNPINGLQNLFSKRSLVELIKSIFKIFVVGFVAYIIV
FT                   RGKIGVILNLADADPFSSMVFFGKLVFELCFKIGLLILLMSILDFFYQKWQYEQDLKMT
FT                   KQEVKEEFKQMEGDPLIRQRIRSMQREMARKRMMEEVPKADVVITNPTHYAVAIKYDIN
FT                   KDRAPVVVAKGQRLMAQKIKEIAKENGVFIHEDPPLARTLYSQVEIGDEIPENLYKAIA
FT                   EILAIVYKMKNKRVEDVAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        400946..403030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0414"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79908.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSNVMKYLKQTEILVAIAIVGILIVMILPMPSLLLDILLTMSI
FT                   TFAVIILLVSVYIKDPLEFSTFPTVLLIATLFRLSLNVATTRRILLHGAEGEDAAGAVI
FT                   KAFGQFVVGGNYVVGIIIFLVLVIINFVVITKGSGRVAEVAARFTLDAMPGKQMSIDAD
FT                   LNAGLIDEQTARKRREEIQKQADFYGAMDGASKFVRGDAVAGLIITAINIIGGLIIGVA
FT                   QHGLSVSEAAKIFTILTVGDGLVSQIPALIVSTAAGIVVTRTGDEEDLGSQLVYQLFKS
FT                   SKIMFVAGGILFFFALVPGMPKVSFIFLSLLMIGVGYLMRNAKEKVEKEDIETEEESEE
FT                   ETPEEEMVKDLLDIDLMELEIGFNLIPLVDTNRGGTLLNRIKSLRRQIALEMGFIVPPI
FT                   RIRDNLQIDPNSYVVFIKGVKVATGSVYPDKYLVMNPDGDLDSIDGIPTKEPAFGLDAK
FT                   WVDEIEKEKAEIEGMTVVDPSTVISTHLTEIIKTYAYELLGRQETQELIDRLKEKYPKL
FT                   VEDLIPNILDIGIVQRVLQNLLKERVSIRNLPTILETLAAYGTQSKDIEYLTEKVRVAL
FT                   KRQITESLLAADNRLYVFTLAPQIEQMIAKNIQQGDDGREVVMEPTTAQKLLQKLIDKT
FT                   KEITENGLNSVLVISPPIRYPFRRFVEKFVPNLYVISHNEIAENVQIESLGTVEITDEN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        403020..404180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0415"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKYEVYDMREAIELIKKDLGPDAVILSTKKIVKNNSFGLFSR
FT                   PILEVTAAIDYEPPKKKKKEYEENISKVEKDDFNLEEIASKLGLEKLEIVLKEISDIKK
FT                   QLSELKNKSKDDIQTADLPENMVPYFNVLVKNGVDDLIAYKFLKKVEKRVSTDFNRAQL
FT                   NKLLVQLLSELIPIEKDYFSSLKQKVVAMIGPTGVGKTTTIAKIAATLSLKLQKKVALI
FT                   TIDTFRIGAVEQLRTYADIVDIPLKVASNPEELKSQIAELSGFDYIFLDSMGRSQFDDS
FT                   QIRELAKYMEVSPVITPVLVLSMSSNHAELYDTFDRYRLLKPEYLIFTKLDETRRFGPL
FT                   LNLPVLKKIPLLLLSTGQNVPEDIEIPDGKKIAIRLLSDIQKLWRE"
FT   CDS_pept        404180..405019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0416"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79910.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDQASILRKMAWLKDRKAKYISIASGKGGVGKTNFSVNLAYMLS
FT                   KFGKKVLLFDADLGLANVDIILNIAPLRTIKDYLNGDAKVDDVVIPNVKGFDVFPASSG
FT                   FMELSSLSSDDFDKIVDMFLSLDKIYDYIIFDTAAGIAENVLRFITFSDIFVVITLAEP
FT                   TAITDAYALIKVVNMKIGDLNPYVVVNMVNSEKQGNFVFDNLSKVVKNFLKKEIRYLGS
FT                   IKRDKNLIKAVANQKIAAEVFPDSDFALGVKNIANKLLSIDEKNRNISIEKFLYMRG"
FT   CDS_pept        405021..405239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIYGYVALLIASLSFMISFGYKVFHLDYIDIENFFSLFLRDLM
FT                   VFFVVYFIAKYFFKNIEMIFNNYRKIL"
FT   CDS_pept        405236..405967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0418"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor for flagellar operon
FT                   FliA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMNEYYKLNEEFYNEEELIKEFIPKIKLWVLKACSNLPDSVDMD
FT                   EIYSAACFGFVEALKRYDKSRNIDFKYYAEKRVKGAILDVLRKMDILSRNVRTKIKDLE
FT                   DKIARLSSKLGRKPHPSEIAKEYNLDIDEVNKLLELLENSDQVSLDITFGEDDSSSLIN
FT                   FIKSDILTPEESIEKKELIEVLGKEIEKLNEKERLVITLYYYEDLTMKEIGSVLGISES
FT                   RVSQLHNSAVKKLKKRMEWKV"
FT   CDS_pept        405964..407028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0419"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis-specific methylesterase CheB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKVLIVDDSAFMRKAIEGMLKKDPEIEIVGFARNGKEAVEMV
FT                   ESLKPDIITLDIEMPIMNGLEALEIIMKKFPTPTIMVSSLTTEGAEATLKALELGAVDF
FT                   IPKDKSFATLTIMKIEKELIEKIKYFARKRSTGIIRRPTVTTKTVEKKTQIAGISKPTR
FT                   KVPLKMVLIGTSTGGPQSLQRVIPKLPADLNKPVLVVQHMPPNFTKSLADRLNNLSKLT
FT                   VIEAQGKEKIEPNVVYIAKGGFHLKVRKVGSNYYTEVSEEPKNVLHVPSVDVMVESAVE
FT                   AIGGNGLGVIMTGMGSDGKIGLQKLKEKGGIVIAQDKDSCVVYGMPRAVVEANLADEVV
FT                   PLDKLAERITAYCK"
FT   CDS_pept        407044..408045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliM"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0420"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79914.1"
FT                   /translation="MADILSQEEIDALLSTVAEEGIDEKKIDSLEFVPKKVSVYDFRRP
FT                   DRVSKEQLRSLRNLHDKFARNFSSALSNVLRAITDINLVSVDQMTYGEFLMSLPDPTSF
FT                   NVISMIPLEGNLVLEINPSIVFPIVDKLLGGTGQPLYKIRELTDLEQKLLDGVINLLLK
FT                   ELEDVWRQVIPNVKFKKEVSENSPQVIQIVAQNEVVVLIVFEVKFGEASGLINLCFPAI
FT                   TLEPVLGKISSQDWIIGGKKGKFGNYEEQIFLLLEDIFVDVEAVLGENIFTVDEILSLK
FT                   AGDTILLNKKSTHPAVLILNNLKKFEVELGISGVKKAVKVKRIIEDHVGVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        408042..408920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliN"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0421"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliN/FliY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLFNLDDMPGYKEFVDLVKENFGSSLQTVINRDVEIEITEFFT
FT                   GFISDVYENFDNPVCVKGVETESGNEFGLLFTIKDLTALVDYMMMGEGESKDELDDETK
FT                   DGAKELITQIVSSLNVPLKEKYDKKFNFTVVDIFTEMSEEDEKEYAAYKFSIKADKIDS
FT                   EFIFFIDSAFNSIIETSSEKTDDVPDFVPFEEGFEQNSSYDSGGNIDLLLDVEIPVSVK
FT                   IGSTKMYLKDILELGPGKIIELEEYADEPVELLVNNKVIARGEVVVVDGYFGLRIQEIV
FT                   SKAERIKKLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        408974..409351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0422"
FT                   /product="two-component system, chemotaxis family, response
FT                   regulator CheY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79916.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDDVIITVDDSSTMRRIIKNTLIKIGFNNILEASNGVEALDVI
FT                   SKNKVDLIITDWNMPEMDGLTFVKTIRSNSEYDEIPILMVTTEAAKEDILMALKSGVNN
FT                   YIVKPFTPDTLKEKVFKLLGY"
FT   CDS_pept        409353..409988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative chemotaxis protein CheZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79917.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEYLKDLNELIEIAKKINSGDYDLIDISLNPESELFHIAEYFND
FT                   AVKKLKIVDETFSDTYEELPVFEKVLKDIIDDMKNASESILNEIDKINFNIDSIKETLA
FT                   SIKNAAQNKDFEQVKIYINGLKDNIREGEDICFDIIAALEFQDITKQKIDKLLMIIKEI
FT                   EDKIADLIIKLGLKSNKIDPEKLSEVKDKTEVLEDQELVDKLLEEFGL"
FT   CDS_pept        409998..412082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0424"
FT                   /product="two-component system, chemotaxis family, sensor
FT                   kinase CheA"
FT                   /note="two-component system, chemotaxis family, sensor
FT                   kinase CheA with response regulator domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79918.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEMNDLIQDFLIEAEELIEQLDQDLVELEHRKDDLDLLNKIFR
FT                   AAHTIKGSSSFLGFEKLTDLTHIAEEILNKLRKGEMVVTTDVMDVLLEFVDYLKKLIDD
FT                   IKNGTDTVDITDIVKKLKLVNEGKSVGAPKEEKAKPEKKETKKNEPKQIAKVTKAIEQT
FT                   IRVDVNRLDVLMNLVGELVLSRNRIAQISAEFEKKFEGEFLVEQLLETTSHLGLITTEL
FT                   QLAVMKTRMVPIGKVFNKFPRMVRDLCRELNKDIELVITGEDTELDKSVVEEIGDPLIH
FT                   MIRNAVDHGIEPPEERVKKGKPEKGLVALNAYYEGNHIVVEIKDDGRGMDPEKLKKKAI
FT                   EKGVITPEEAKSLSKEEAFGLIFRPGFSTAEKVSDVSGRGVGMDVVKTNIEKLNGIIQI
FT                   DSELDKGTTFKLKLPLTLAIIQALLVEVSGEIFAIPIVSVVETVKIDENEIHSFEGREV
FT                   LKLRESVLSLIRLNEVFELEPTFSNEMYVVVVALAEKRVGLIVDRLIGQEEIVIKSLGE
FT                   YLGGTVGIAGATIMGDGAVRLILDVAGIMDIASKMPRVNRRKTTSVVQTNEFTNKMNVM
FT                   VVDDSATDRKIMKRLLNNTGWLNVVEITNGKDALAAIKNLQIDFVITDVFMPDMDGYEL
FT                   AKSLRESGYNGPIIAVSSRSEAKDSKKYSLYGIDSFIVKPVSLEELLKTIDELKAVYKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        412054..412350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79919.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKLFIKNSILFVLLVFVYEVNTGATRFQTVSKLDYKSFFYYNG
FT                   GADVIKSLKVVRVYDDSDFKKALKDFKIEDKNYKKLLPILTNNNFHYRYIWWR"
FT   CDS_pept        412271..412873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79920.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKIIRSFYLSLLIIIFITGISGGANKRLFKALVQKPGSISTVI
FT                   YVYDLSVDSAKENIALNGWKVLQIEEVSNGKDYKSIKNISGFGNLKLIKTFYFKKGEYR
FT                   FNLDNETISFFRNLNRDKVYYIYGHTDSLPVKPNNKYRNNYELSILRAEFIKELIRKYS
FT                   GIDSNAKIVGFGAFFPLVSNGLQGAEKNRRVELYESF"
FT   CDS_pept        412860..413840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFSDLNPKDLYNISIANFYDYVAEIMDDFNYSFHRALKEVPNK
FT                   TRCEIWKHKGSDDEALIWVEVVQDGGDVDSEVPVEVLRVMNENNLTTLFFFTNGHLNDE
FT                   DKQIIDEEGYFIFTTDEIIETLIAIDKKKEPKKKVVRKKVKTPSGFILIRNYLRNREVP
FT                   KEKNVIRINLIKSVVERYSSFYEPVKSIVDKIENFDDIPDDIRETLKKEQFKLLPNLLV
FT                   VSTYTFLDRFQYLKVDLFNFVKLLIMYIGAIIEYEPMEDVEKYKSEIEKLLEKFNNIDK
FT                   EIEEYKKDYIEENKKLTKNLIVSSVVIILILFTIIIAYVVLNGKY"
FT   CDS_pept        413827..415419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0428"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79922.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIKFDEVINNIEELVLIVDKNYKIQYVNKQIKILSDKKPESVI
FT                   GKKCYSTLFKRSEPCENCQLSTLKNKCFAKDIVHDTLNFRGFRKILRSRFECLDEDNLF
FT                   LEVLKDITEEKVLVDKLTHQAKELKANNVILSLKRQEVERKHRFLTKVVNSISDGLLVV
FT                   EQDYKIDLLNYKIADFVNKNYDSLKSGKCFQVYGFEEPCSDCPLKNPKVTKSVREVNDR
FT                   KLTVYFNKFENYIVESVRDTTKEIYLLDEIKRQQAELKEKQYQMMKLNEDLLKMNEKLK
FT                   KAQEIINEELRQVGEIQSSLLPDELPQLEGYDFGAFYTPAEQAGGDYYDCIEMSNGYWG
FT                   FTVADVSGHGIPAAVIMAITRAIMRSYTYDVISAAEALSMVNEILCDNIYTNDFVTMFY
FT                   LVMNSLTGECNFASAGHNPLLYFDKSEMVVRKITASGLFLGAFEEVDYEEGSFVMDSGD
FT                   IAFMYTDGLVEAMNKSDEQYGYDLLINKIIMFQNEKCSDIINYIMEDVKEFTEGRPFED
FT                   DITIFVIKKESGG"
FT   CDS_pept        415421..415738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0429"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79923.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKDVNGKKVVYLSGEINAQTGQSMKEEVLKLFESTDTVVLSFK
FT                   GVVYMNSSGLREIIDLYKKTNKNKKNLRLCELSNDLKEMFSFTGLDKVFKIFATENEAL
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        415742..417160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79924.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKIEKSGDELKIYLLPDLNVTIFKEIIDKIANEKNVKTVKLDL
FT                   SRVEYVQSKALAGFIQLNKFCNENGLDFLIVNANESIIQLFELTNLRSVFKIDMDFSSY
FT                   KPEELLKFFEDIELADKVSDFIGENYNEQYKELMRKLLKSDDPVLKEYAILTIGKAGDF
FT                   ECLDDIRDALNDEVGNVVKAAITVLGWFQDFESKEKIYEFLKSEFIDVAESAAATVALL
FT                   SDESDADRISELLKSDDERLKKIAIQALTLINDDKSYEILKSELEKEKDEYLLAYLVKM
FT                   LSFFKKDEVADIILSYLSHRSNIVRESAAASLIRINAVHKIDEILKLTKDSDSMVAYFA
FT                   VKAIGELCEEQKCADYLMNIYHEVAENVKLAIIEALGKIGANADDFLIQCLSEENEDIR
FT                   KEAINSLYLLKGNEVKDIALKCLNDKSWIVRYKTVEILSNINGDDMETTLRMHLEKEDN
FT                   RFVKEKIYQVLGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        417157..417990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0431"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein methyltransferase CheR"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79925.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTGIIKIKDDEFIELAELIYKHAGITFTSNKKYLLENRLSRLL
FT                   HELNFTSFKDYIYYLKYNIKGKFELQKLINLVTINETYFFRERGQIDYLTDKVVPFLIS
FT                   KGKRTIKILSAACSTGEEPYSIAIALKEKNLIGKARFDLIGVDINTEVIKTAQEGIYRS
FT                   VSFRGVDPKIISKYFKKEDLNYFISDEIKRMVRFMQGNLTDKMLYLKVGKCDVIFCRNV
FT                   LIYFDVDTKKLVIEHFYNALNTPGFLFLGHSETINRLNDKFVMENFKTGIVYKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        417994..418302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79926.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIGPKDLQHIIGKINYPEKIQDVVDKNSYNRYGYVSKEFVEQN
FT                   LNNLVTVINVEDSKMLIIDPKKREELLRKLKKIKKRSKKKKISVLEEEAGKIIDTEG"
FT   CDS_pept        418304..419089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVVLKIYQKDDIRTIYAVFVDQKNFGIKSNGLSEDLFSDSLKI
FT                   HALWYEGDDLVGADVEFLRRDGDVYYLKIISNVEKGLRREHYRIDYKGKYKIKLIDVDS
FT                   LSDFKRIIDRKSIQAKSTMANKIKNIIQKETSSMQYVLRFLLEIDTKLDLVLESLSNKE
FT                   IDLEFMEVDAIDISGGGLSFFSPEEIDKELFLYIEGDIRESLTRVKFYAIGKIVSEFKT
FT                   PRGYIYGVEFKYIDNELREDIIKYVFEKDRELIKKSIQS"
FT   CDS_pept        419105..419530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79928.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSLILIIAFVLIGILYLFCLVLFLKIKQIEQKLVDISYDEVNL
FT                   LVNELRELIIESERVSEKLDNGIREKESLLEDLVDLVDAKLNRYEMLESNLEKEKSLKD
FT                   KILQLHKSGKSMSEIAKELDVSVTEVNLVIKLLNENR"
FT   CDS_pept        419517..420353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79929.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDNTKLSNIISKEPPKLKIGETVNVKLVRLLENNVYLVSIKGK
FT                   ILKAILNSRLALSKFRAEVVKLEPILELKMVKDPLQSMDSLKLKQIIYKLSKSEIFNSL
FT                   KELDNFNIKKIDKEEIKKLIKDSGIFLERKIIKNEDVSDDTKLLLLKKGGGEDNITKLQ
FT                   INYLINGELILPFKAEKYDVSDGAIKIKSKDGNFYVSFHVNLSEIGDVLVKLVHYKNGE
FT                   IKGKIFTDEKYKSFFDKLSVDDIDLVWAALNVEDIDKEFNIDDKLYSSIGRFEIII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420509..420730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0436"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein A"
FT                   /note="TC 9.A.8 The Ferrous Iron Uptake (FeoB) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79930.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIASAKLNKEYIVIDIEKNDTQALKKICSLGILPGLKIKIVQKQ
FT                   PMIIFEVFNSRFAIDNELADKIIVKETN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420731..422668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0437"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein B"
FT                   /note="TC 9.A.8 The Ferrous Iron Uptake (FeoB) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79931.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKEYKVLLVGNPNVGKSALFYNLTKKYASVSNYPGTTVSIFKG
FT                   KTNIGPHHEVEFIDTPGFYNFNTITEEEKVTKDIILQNDYDCILHVVDAKNIARMLPLT
FT                   FQFIEAGLPTILVLNMYDELECQGMEINITHLEHDLGIPVVKTAAIKNKGTENLMARIL
FT                   SVVEGRYNFQPINIKYSNNIEQLIEKIIKQLNSSYPISKRSIALLLIQKDKDTIQFVKE
FT                   RETNFDKIKEIIDSLSDNLHIEIASKRLELSQELCAEHFYSNGSKKQSKISSFFDKITL
FT                   HPTFGFLAVLLILYFGFYKFVGQFGAGTLVDFIETKIFEESLNPYINQLFHKFLGDTIF
FT                   FNLFAGDYGIITLGLRYAIAIVLPVVSTFFFMFSLLEDSGYLVRLSIILDKSMKKIGLS
FT                   GRSVIPLILGLGCGTMATVVTRTLETKRERLLVTFLLALTIPCSAQLGVILGLFDKSFS
FT                   ALIIWFITILVVFLISGFILNKYTKGGSASFFMEVPPIRMPSIKNVFLKTFSRLKWYAI
FT                   EVIPLFILASVLIWIGKLTKLFDVLSFILSFPAKMAGLPKQMGDIFIYGFFRRDFGAAG
FT                   LYDIQNTLTVKNLIVASVILTLFVPCIAQFSMMIKERGFKTAMVIFLTVIPFAFFTGII
FT                   LNLILTAVGY"
FT   CDS_pept        422989..424461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0438"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79932.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNVNFKEFEKLSKEFRQIPIIREIVGDIYTPISLLRNFSNEKFL
FT                   FLLESANIDKSFSRFTYFAKTAKKTLIFKKGKLYLIDKDGKKTELLVNPIDYLNSEMNE
FT                   FKGAKFESIGDFCGGYVGFFGYEMANYMGILREKLYEGDESQLGLGYIDEFYVFDNKLG
FT                   KFYSVCIADTSNSLEDEFRRCVKRTLEMVDELHVVNFDLTKSDSFINIKKDFEKDDFIE
FT                   TVKKVKDEIIRGEAIQIVISNKFEVDGFVNPVSFYRALRNINPSPYMFYFKFDDFIVCG
FT                   SSPEIHLKIKDNKATLKPIAGTYPVEKDIEDVKRKLISDEKEISEHLMLLDLARNDLYR
FT                   GCKPKTVKVNEAFVPEVYSHVVHIVSEVEGEKKEGISNLDLFAMTFPAGTVSGAPKVRA
FT                   MELINQYEKSPRGFYAGCAGYFSFAGDMDTCITIRSAAFKNGKMILRAGAGIVYDSDPE
FT                   REYFEVENKLGALFKAIEVTKNMEERYVFTDR"
FT   CDS_pept        424442..425005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0439"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79933.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLIDNYDSFTYNLYALFDNAGVDVDIIKNDEFVDASKYHGLII
FT                   SPGPSNPENSGNSLKYIEEYKGKLPIFGVCLGMQCIAYYKTGTYRQAKSIKHGKIDKII
FT                   KSKDSLILEGLPNKFEAVRYHSLAVNVAEEFVVARGESDGEIMAIEFRDELLFGVQFHP
FT                   ESIKSEYGDKIVQNFIKICGGCHV"
FT   CDS_pept        424998..425990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0440"
FT                   /product="anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79934.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDAVKKLFNGKDMSLAESLKVFEGIMKGEFDDDIVSAVLIALKM
FT                   KGETATEIYVAAKVLNDLKFRFEHSKRPCIDTCGTGGDGKSCVNVSTAVSIILSSLGHN
FT                   VVKHGNVAISGKVGSADILDMLGIPVKLSVDEMREFYERNGFVFLLAPMFHPAMKNVAQ
FT                   IRKKLGVPTIFNLLGPLVNPADPEYQIIGVGSKDKLEVYAEAASKFKNKKFIVYSSLDG
FT                   YDEVSTKEPTRCYKIIDGQISEFVLKPEDFFEPFDMPSVSSKEEAKRLFLEGIIGENEK
FT                   ISILFAINTALALHLIDNSSIDDGFEKVLQHLKSGKVIEKLESLKGVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        425990..426727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0441"
FT                   /product="indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79935.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLEEVYLKKIEEVKGLKVEGVRNKRIIPFGINLPEKRVIAEVKQ
FT                   ASPSLGLIKNVDVCLQAKRYEKGGAAAISVLTDKYYFNGSFEFLNRISKEVSLPILCKD
FT                   FIIDKKQVDMAYMNGADVILLIVSLLDDKSLFNLYEYAKSLGLEVLVEIHEFEEFKRVE
FT                   NMGIKFLGVNSRNLKTLKIDKSYALNVLKNIDGEFVKVAESGIETIDDVMMFRNVGAEM
FT                   FLIGTTLMKSESPEELIRKFNQV"
FT   CDS_pept        426729..427271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0442"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79936.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKVCGITTFEQIEWAIELGYSAVGIVFHPKSKRYVGYTKGIKL
FT                   ADYAKNKILTVCVGIDFDEVKDVYDNFDYVQLYNYRELDNLIYGTADKPDNEKFKYLIF
FT                   DRSMGKGVFECDYPEWVYDYTDRLLVSGGLTPENVGNVFEKIIPAGVDVSSGVEVDYGV
FT                   KSFEKMKLFIEKIKQHI"
FT   CDS_pept        427280..428455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0443"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79937.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNRYFYGEYGGQFVAETLIPLLDELEENFIKYKDNKNFNDELD
FT                   YLLKNYAGRPTPVYFAKRLSEKYGVNIYLKREDLLHTGAHKINNTLGQALLAKYMGKKR
FT                   IIAETGAGQHGVATATVCALLGIECTVYMGSLDAKRQRINVERMKMLGAKVEVVDFGSQ
FT                   TLKDAVSAAIKDWVTNVDTTHYLIGSAVGPYPFPEIVAHFQSVIGLEARKFFIEEVGKL
FT                   PDVVVACVGGGSNAIGIFRGFLEDEDVRLIGVEAGGLSEKVGEHASSISYGKKGVFQGS
FT                   LSKVLQTEFGQIASVHSVSAGLDYPGVGPEHAYLFDIGRAEYYPINDKEAVDGFFELTR
FT                   LEGILPALESSHAIGYVMKHHKEFIGKNVLINLSGRGDKDLHIIEDYVRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        428452..429144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0444"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVYIVLSYPDKETFLEVINFISNYDGIDFIEIGYPFNDPVADG
FT                   PVIMDAINQVYDKVTFEDLKEVLRIINKRKKVYVMTYSNIVYSYGLKQFSDDFGFLLDG
FT                   LIIADLPNRMHDFFYQKGLSVEIIPFLTPTSRKEDILSINNLKGDFVYYVGTKGTTGVM
FT                   GDLNFNENKISDIKKLVNKKVVYGFGIKTRDDIYDILKFSDGVVVGTEIVKRQKDFEKF
FT                   KSFIKNTF"
FT   CDS_pept        429176..429664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79939.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYFFVIIGLAVIVIFFSSIKRYDVFYIDTVSNELVPKKVIVIN
FT                   PFYRKDVYAYLLLNKLKIDKGNQISPVGKYVSFENVRIKNDYCVVDLRIHKGFVNSSNN
FT                   EYLLVKSILKTLKSFDNSIKLFKINILSSDVELQMDYNCAMTIENDEIKIVEGSCNEK"
FT   CDS_pept        429654..430370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0446"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79940.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDGRKNDEMRLIKITTDYIKYPEGSVLIEFGETKVICNASITE
FT                   GVPPFLKGTGTGWITAEYSMLPRATHTRNVRESVKGKLSGRTQEISRLIGRALRSVVDM
FT                   SVLGERTVVIDCDVIQADGGTRTASISGGFVALYSAFEKLVKSGELEKNPIKNFVAAVS
FT                   VGVLNDDVILDLNYEEDSTARVDMNVVATDSGEIIEIQGTGEESPFSRDVLNKMIDYAF
FT                   IGINNIIEAQKKALGL"
FT   CDS_pept        430367..430966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0447"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-triphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79941.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKVYVATKNKGKLKEISEILKPIEVISVYEVVENPVDIVEDGS
FT                   TFEENARKKGEELSRFVEGYVIADDSGLVVEVLNGKPGIYSARYAGENATDMENNLKLL
FT                   KELEGTPFENRDAKFVCVIALCKDGKTIETFYGECKGKIGFELKGENGFGYDPLFVLDN
FT                   GRTMAELSSDEKNRISHRREALAKLKKFLDNVSKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        430947..432761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79942.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKIIKGFLLFIFLVAIALIFLFQLNDFYKKYLISLIEIPKLKI
FT                   ENSERTTFLKIYSKNGNLIFHQYNNFGGLVNLKNDFENFDELYNFFLKTNGKDIYLEQL
FT                   FKKFYKKYKNKVFGLSYKEFLKEQFYKAFWKKYSYSDFYTIIANNFVFQQSIKGINGYS
FT                   FYLFGTDFEKLKLKEKTFLILLVLFNNVDAHNNFAYFEKLASLFTDDETPIRFNYPKTF
FT                   VKYNDYVEGVLKELKEYKLDYKKTNIVVYSNLDETLYKVMKRVVTSSLKKYDGVEGSTV
FT                   ILNYKTKKVLAVLGTINGDYALNRALYAKREVGSVFKPVTYLTAFSYGLRPSFVLEDKS
FT                   YAFKEGSFIYKPKNFKDFYMGRTNIRNGLIYSLNNLTIKLAETVGLKRVSKMANQLGFE
FT                   NVKPFYAMPLGSIPQTPFTVANAFSAIANYGHRCKMKFINRIEIDDKELDIADEKCQKV
FT                   VDEKSAYQTIYLMKKVVQYGTARGANLIPGTAGKTGTSNDSKDCWFVGIFPPYVVVQWV
FT                   GYDNYKTIDEDATGGKVAAPIVAKIEKYSLKKVKRVSFDVPKGVVLRKVVKNEDMLYSD
FT                   GCGRYYYEMLKLNNLPKRCDRINTVERE"
FT   CDS_pept        432764..433264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0449"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYLIGFMGTGKTTVGKALALKLNKKFSDLDDLIVEKTGKQIVE
FT                   IFREDGEEEFRKIETEVLKDINEKDNFVVATGGGVLTTEGNYEIMKSNGVIITLAASPE
FT                   AIYERLRNDETRPLLMVDNVIDEIKRLMFERAPLYIKADYIVDTTERPIDEIVNEIVEY
FT                   LNE"
FT   CDS_pept        433257..434309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0450"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLMVDLKKTVDYSYFIYFRPFVPDYENAYFLIDSNVYHFHKY
FT                   RFNSLENVFIFESSEKNKNFDNVQKVLSWLRENRCKRHDTLVVVGGGIVGDLGGFAASI
FT                   YMRGINFVQVPTTLLSMVDSSVGGKTGINFHDTKNLIGAFKQPIEVVIDTSFLDTLPEV
FT                   EYQNGLAEVLKYGLMFDKQFADFLNDNYDSILNKTNDNVIADMIYKCCKIKGEVVKEDE
FT                   FEQGIRKFLNFGHTIGHAIEVDSDHKIKHGYAVAIGMYLESLIGMELGELDEDTVYYVK
FT                   KLLLRYNFDIDYKIKDSFRFLDALTGDKKAESYGIVLSLTNPIGAGKIIKGVSIDFVMK
FT                   ILKKYGVLNG"
FT   CDS_pept        434302..435408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79945.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKTRARYLKDIEYFSKKLEEEPGSKVFMPLAIAYLKLGKYDEV
FT                   IDVCIKGLDKNPNYLAAKTILAQAYLEKGMINEAKVLLVEVATLEKSNYRANKLLGDIY
FT                   RSEGNLEKALFHYRTAHLTSPEDNNLKELIEELAEKIDAVPKTEEEIEEIEKLAETAKE
FT                   IAEEVGEELSEDLKVESEFEVVKQEELEKSLSDIDEMGEEEKVKTEFKEGKDEISESEL
FT                   GELLVESNEGVEEEKEASLEVDELEKEVEESEKLEPEFELEDLSVSKEEEKGIDDESGL
FT                   KLETENIEEETIDTEKQELNVESSITEGDEEFVQNIETDESGEETVLTEQVAEETQYVV
FT                   IDEKNQKIIDELEKWLENIKKVKAERSV"
FT   CDS_pept        435401..435760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79946.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKIINRIFEAVDGLKLFAIFDKDGIIVDKVEVSDRTAEELAAE
FT                   FSSVLRYIDKVTTYLVTGKMQKMLIDCGEEIFYLHKLNNFYYIVALLDRNAIIGKLKFY
FT                   IKYFERDFKREFDID"
FT   CDS_pept        435753..436196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0453"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79947.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLAVLNGPNLNLLGKREPSVYGKNSYDDLVNILQSFAKNKNVE
FT                   LHVFQSNHEGELIDKIHELANIVDGFIINAGAYTHTSIALRDALLGVDKPFIEVHISNI
FT                   FAREEFRHHSFLSDIAIGVISGFGVNSYIYAIDYLIFYLKDKR"
FT   CDS_pept        436202..437263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0454"
FT                   /product="X-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79948.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSRITRLRDYLSKNGYLPYFISDMSNIFYLTGFTGSTAFVIIT
FT                   ENDNIFLTDFRYEIQSKKEVIEDFTIKIANNYKELFEKILCKYKKAYIEPSSNLSVLLS
FT                   LQKLNIDVSVAENDYVKDLRMIKDSNEIEEIKGAYLIAEKAFLNTIENMKYNEEENKVA
FT                   AYLENMMKINGARKPSFDTIVASGFRGALPHGVASDKKILKNEPIIVDFGCKVNYCSDI
FT                   TRVIYDGRDKHVLSIIEIVESALMYAKESVKPGMKCKDVDKVARDYIDKKGYGNFFNHG
FT                   LGHGIGIDVHEKPAFNLRDQTVLQEGMVLTIEPGIYFENDFGIRLEDTIVVTSDGCNTL
FT                   NEKLNRYVYQIQK"
FT   CDS_pept        437277..437846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0455"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79949.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPNQFKRGTKVEVDGEPYVVVEYLHVKMGRGGANVRTKLKSLL
FT                   TGNVIEKNFKSDEKLKQPDFEEKEMQYLYNDGENYYFMDNETYEQVTISSSDVGDAALF
FT                   MPENLNVTVLIYNGKPVGIELPTFVELEVAETEPGVKGDTVSGGSKPAKVVTGGTVQVP
FT                   LFISEGDVIKIDTRDGKYIERVKSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        437876..438358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0456"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79950.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKVIKELVKLIDKSNITEFEYESDTERIYLSKNVEVNVVPNQS
FT                   ASQPVVMQPSEINTKQESDSGEQISSDNAESTKDSNYVEIKSPIVGTFYEAPAPGAEPF
FT                   VKEGDTVKKGQTLCIIEAMKIMNEIEAEFDCKIIKKVGQNAKPVEYGETIFIVEPL"
FT   CDS_pept        438379..439716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0457"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79951.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRVLIANRGEIALRIIRACKELGIETVAVYSTADKESLHVAFA
FT                   DEAICIGPHTASDSYLNIKNIIAAAEVADVDGIHPGYGFLAENADFAKICEDCGFKFIG
FT                   PKSEHIELMGNKAKAKETMKKYGVPVVPGSEGAVADPDEALKIAKEIGFPVIIKASAGG
FT                   GGKGMRVAHNEMSFLTQFETAKNESEKAFGCGDVYIEKYIESPRHIEIQVFGDSKGNAV
FT                   HFFERECSIQRRHQKLIEEAPSPFLTERMRYKMGEISVNAVKNLGYENAGTIEYIVDSS
FT                   GNFYFMEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMITGVDLVKLQLLVASGYEIPYKQEDIKINGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPDNFMPSPGLINAYYAPGGFGVRVDSAAYQEYTVLPYYDSMIAKLIVHSESRKGAI
FT                   SKMKVALNEFIIEGVKTTIPLHLKIMDHYKFIEGDVSTDFLEKYFK"
FT   CDS_pept        439713..441305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79952.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIFFLFLFLFGCSVVNQAKISNPAILYDKYVNILKYEETGNYD
FT                   KALKLIDDLLNYDNDPYLVLKKGEYLIRLKRYDEARDLYLKFLEKEDYPGILYNLANIY
FT                   KTYYKDYDSAIKYLSKLIKIEKREGYLLELMKLYELKGDYAKAIGVLDELIGLNPSSAY
FT                   YYQRGTLYLKLGLEKKGLKDLEQAYKNDKYPLALYKLADYYLKKGDKEKAVKYLSSVVN
FT                   KHPEQASLKFQLGRLYMDLKEYDKAVEIFEELEKSDNELLKTTAMKQLASIYFDKKVYD
FT                   RALSYFKKIIEIKNDDVQSYYFAGYLSEILKNYDEAIKFYKGALKIDSDYTEAKKRLVV
FT                   IFSKRGEYGKSLELLDSIDKSMRDVDYYRLKAAIFYDKGEYEKAISVLKEGVKAGNDDE
FT                   EIYFDLAINYEKLKDVKNAEKYLLKVIEINPRNASALNFLGYMYAEKGIKLDDAYKLIK
FT                   KALEIEPDNPAYIDSIGWVFYQKGLYSKSFEYLKRAYLLAPQEEEIKEHYIKVIKKLYP
FT                   DKKVEDFLIHKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        441298..441906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79953.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNIIVYILLSLLIFSGCAKKVVFKFESSNNLLIKKIKEANLYP
FT                   CNFKGKAVINYEDRLYKVKFKSLFNKKCDRDAKFYILGVLNSIAAEIDIEDGKVIVKKA
FT                   KEDVSSDLRNFLNNVNASSLIGLLNIPYKTPFDVKDKKVQGENLILVDNKGVIFTVDRN
FT                   YKIISIKKGENEIKYNYSGKTINSIEFKGKETHLLVTFI"
FT   CDS_pept        441921..442766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0460"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYMLSKSYAKINLFLYVTGKREDGYHNIFSLFGKLNFYDVIKIE
FT                   RNKKFQIYCNNKMIPTDKRNFIFKVYEILKKEYGLDLNIKVTLFKNIPIEAGLGGGSSN
FT                   CAVFLRMINEYFNLNMSKDEMINVLKRVSADAPIFLFDKAVVAEGIGDEILYEVDLPKC
FT                   YVLLVKPQFGVSTKDAYSSKNLKLTTKPHITNIHSLSNLNELSKLMCNSLETAVFKDYK
FT                   ELYFIKNTMENLGALKSLMSGSGSTIFGLFDSKNQLNNAYNFFKKISNKGYFVLKTNIL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        442778..443734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0461"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79955.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDMDFLVFCGNSNKQLAEEIVKKLGMRLSDATVTQFSDGEIFV
FT                   RINESVRGRDVFVIQSSNNPAEKHLMELMIMVDALRRASANSVTAVIPYFGYARQDRTV
FT                   EPRVPITAKLVANLLTTSGINRMVTMDLHAGQIQGFFDIPVDNLYASPIITKYLIDNGA
FT                   QGNDYVIVSPDAGGVPRARAYAKILNTSLAIIDKRRTAPNEAKAMHVIGDVKNKHVIIV
FT                   DDMIDTAGTLTEAANAVLEMGAKSVRACATHAVLSGPAIERIVNSALEEVVVTNTIELS
FT                   KDKISISKIKVLSVADIFSEAIKRIHKKESISSLFTS"
FT   CDS_pept        443746..444324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0462"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase, PTH1 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79956.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGLGNPGKEYAKTRHNIGFMVLDEVASYFNVNFKSGFKGVYGE
FT                   YKNWLFLKPFTYMNRSGESVKEIVDFYKINVEDILVIHDDLDMDFGKIKFKKGGSDGGH
FT                   NGIRSIINHLDSTDFYRFKIGISKPLRSEYTSKYVLAEFNSFEKKVLPDLLVLCRNAIQ
FT                   CFIESGAKAAMNNFNNKKIEKEDNQCRQP"
FT   CDS_pept        444309..446327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0463"
FT                   /product="V-type H(+)-translocating pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLMYLAPIMGVAGLIIAFLIYNYIKSQPVGNEKMKEISEMIH
FT                   DGAMAFLGREYRVLSIFVIIVFLLMLFSKDLGFKTAIAFLSGAICSVLAGFFGMKSATR
FT                   ANVRTSEAARSKGMDAALFVSYNGGAVMGLAVASLGLLGVGIYFALFGDPENAKYINGF
FT                   AMGASSIALFARVGGGIYTKAADVGADLVGKVEAGIPEDDPRNPGVIADNVGDNVGDIA
FT                   GMGADIFESYVGSIIATVAIAATANEALLAKLGGANLQPYLMYLPVFLAVIGLAASLIG
FT                   VFSMKVLKNTDPQKALRYSTFIGAILFIVGAYVAIKSFGISTGVFWALFLGTIAGIAIG
FT                   LITEYYTSAGPVRRIAEASKTGPATNIIHGFAVGLESTVLPIVMICIAIFVANSTAGLY
FT                   GIGIAAVGMLATVGVTMTVDAYGPIADNAGGISEMAELGPEVRKITDSLDALGNTTAAV
FT                   GKGFAIGSAALTALALFAAYSSSAKIDIIDITHPNVVIGMLIGGFLPFLIAALTMTSVG
FT                   KAAGQMVEEIRRQFREIPGLLEGKPGVKPDPKTCVDISTKAALREMVLPGVIAVIAPII
FT                   VGFGIGKEALGGMLAGATVTGVLLALLMANAGGAWDNAKKAIEKGEIPGEKKGSEAHKA
FT                   AVVGDTVGDPFKDTSGPAMNILIKLMSIVSLIIAPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        446383..447474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0464"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to GTP-binding protein EngD/YchF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79958.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFNCGIIGLPNVGKSTIFNALTRAKAESANYPFCTIDPNVGIVN
FT                   VPDERLYFIADCIKPKKVTPTVIEFVDIAGLVKGASKGEGLGNQFLSNIRQVDAIAHVV
FT                   RCFDDENVVHVHGKVDPANDIEIINTELLLADLEVLDKAILKLEKNAKSGNKELKERVA
FT                   VLKSIYSKASEGILLRNLLSEEEKVLLKEYNLLTLKPMMYVLNVDEDGLFEDNDYVKQV
FT                   KEIAERENAKVIKISGKMEAELAELEEDEAKQYLEELGVERSGLETLIIEGYKLLDLIT
FT                   FFTAGEKEVKAWTIKNGTTAVKAAGKIHSDIERGFIRAEVVDYSTFKEYKSMQKIKELG
FT                   KLRLEGKEYIVKDGDIIYFRFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        447467..448240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79959.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRYLVYLIILILPTLGFSDNKTASNKYVELLAKVKNTTYVYKQP
FT                   DTKSKKLRKIYKGSKIIVIQDVNADWYLVKYNNVRTGYVLKKYIELRYTLKKEVKRVPY
FT                   QLKKLEIDLDSMIKRYNFYMKESRFFMDTGYVPVFKLHSVKKSGDTVTVSLLYDIEVKK
FT                   GVKVLDKNNPFADILQKFIEVIFFKMFIEKAKNYQIVIFTQDGKSKNEYAKLRYVADEK
FT                   RFFEIKNYDGKIWDYIESTVDPDTLFKYLPVKGDV"
FT   CDS_pept        448237..448713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0466"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTHFDEEGRSKMVDVSEKSDTFREAHASGFIYMKQETLDLILN
FT                   KKIEKGNVFEVARVAGIMALKKTSDLIPMCHPLNITGAEIHFTPEPDKNRIKIDCKVRL
FT                   TGKTGVEMEALTGVSVAALTIYDMCKAVDKEMIISDIMLIKKTGGKSGTFVRKV"
FT   CDS_pept        448736..449569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0467"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, carbon-nitrogen family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79961.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKITLAQISPYLGDINKNLDLHIGLIEKGIESKADIIVFPELSL
FT                   SGYFLRDLVVDAGLSLKSPILKKIKELSKYISIIIGGVLEDEDYLLYNSAFYFEDEELK
FT                   YIHRKVYLPDYTMFEEGRYFTAGNRFTVFNTKHFRSGLLICEDALQVSSIYAMKLQKVE
FT                   IIYVISNSPARGLYENKFYSKDFWYTALKYMALSCNAYVVFVNRVGVEEGVTFWGGSTI
FT                   FSPMGEIITELPLFDNADVMVNIEKSELKRARVISPFLKDDKAQIILHTIKKMEI"
FT   CDS_pept        449570..450397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0468"
FT                   /product="NAD(+) synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79962.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSELNLDYRLVTKVLTDFIKNETEKVGIKNVVVGLSGGIDSAL
FT                   SATLATLALGKDRVYAYALPYKTSSKESLDDAKLVADFLGVNFEIIEITDFVDPYFDKN
FT                   PDISKLRKGNVMARMRMIVLFDKSAEVGGLVLGTSNKTELLLGYGTWYGDLASAINPIG
FT                   DLYKTQVWELAVYLNIPKRVIEKKPTADLWEGQSDEDELGFTYKEVDRLLKAMIDDRKD
FT                   SVELIRMGFSENFINNIKERIRKNQFKRQLPIIAKISNRTIDKDFRYSRDWGY"
FT   CDS_pept        450414..451880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0469"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79963.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKIIKEALTFDDVLLVPQKSEVLPKDVSTTTYLTSKIVLNIPI
FT                   VSAAMDTVTEARMAIAIAQEGGLGFIHKNMSIEEQAEEVDKVKRSESGMIVDPITIEPE
FT                   KTVQDALDLMAKYKISGIPVVKGHKLVGIITNRDLRFVTDYTGKVEKYMTKENLVTVPV
FT                   GTSLEEAKEHLQKHRIEKLLVVDDNFELKGLITIKDINKKLKYPNATKDELGRLRVGAA
FT                   VGVGPDTYERVDALVEKGVDVIVVDTAHGHSVKVIETVKAIKKKYPDLDLVAGNVATAE
FT                   ACEDLIKAGADCVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQITAIMDCAQVADKYNIPIIADGGI
FT                   KFSGDIVKAIGAGASVVMIGSLLAGTTESPGEIELYQGRSYKVYRGMGSVGAMKKGSKD
FT                   RYFQDEMDVESKFVPEGIEGRVHYKGDLSHTIYQLVGGLRAGMGYCGCATIEELRKNAK
FT                   FVKITNSGLRESHVHDVIITKEAPNYWIST"
FT   CDS_pept        451919..453472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0470"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79964.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLHNKILILDFGSQYTQLIARRIRENRVYCEIFPYNVELERIK
FT                   EFNPKGMILSGGPKSVYDEDAPFVSEEIYELGIPVLGICYGMQLMCKHFNGVVGRAEKR
FT                   EYGYAELIVNQKEILFDDIPLENGKLKVWMSHGDRLEKMPEDFIVIGKTDNSPVAAMKH
FT                   KEKPFYALQFHPEVAHTDYGSSILANFAIKICGCLPVWTAGNFIHNEIEKIREQVGDKK
FT                   VLCALSGGVDSSVVAVLLNEAIGKNLTCVFVNNGLLRKNEAEQVVKTFRDNFNINLIFV
FT                   DAEEEFLKALRGVTDPEKKRKIIGNLFIKIFEREAEKLGRFDFLAQGTLYPDVIESVSF
FT                   KGPSATIKTHHNVGGLPEKMNFKLIEPLRELFKDEVRQVGLELGLPEDIVYRHPFPGPG
FT                   LAIRVIGDITKERLDILREADSIAIEEIKKAGLYREIWQAFTVLLPVKSVGVMGDERTY
FT                   EHVLAFRAVTSLDGMTADWAKIPYDVLARISNRIINEVKGINRVVYDISSKPPATIEWE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        453475..454707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0471"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein-releasing system permease protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79965.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIDGFIAFRYLKSKKSSKVLSFISFISIVGIVLGVATLIVVTS
FT                   VLTGFSENLKEKIVGANSHIVINKLDGTPIENWKKISKKVEKVDGVVAVAPFIMSQVLV
FT                   STKDVVNGVAVKGIIPELEVKATNLGKFIKQGDLKSLSDNSTKPYIAIGKELANTLGVV
FT                   VGDDVVLISPFGKKGPFGFTPIMKHFRVGAIFDTGMYEYNNSLIFVDLNVLKNFFKIKR
FT                   EGVSGLSVKTIDFNKSGEIAVNIQAKLGFPYWARDWLSMNRNLFSALKLEKAAMFVILT
FT                   LIVVVASFNIISLITMTVKDKRKDIAILRSFGANQKLIRKIFVKQGLFIGIVGTIIGDI
FT                   LGYLICFILEKYKIISLPEDIYYMDRIPVKIMPEVFIIVSICAVIITYFSSIYPAKQAA
FT                   KLDPVELLRNE"
FT   CDS_pept        454707..455354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0472"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein-releasing system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79966.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEAKNLSKTFKKGDYFIKVLDNFNFEVDKGDFIAIVGPSGAGK
FT                   STLLHILGGLEKPDNGFVLLNGENIYKDEKELDNIRNQYFGFVFQFHYLLDDFTAIENV
FT                   ALPAMITGKKDEAFNKAKAILEKMGLINRLNHFPNELSGGEQQRVAIARALINDPLIIF
FT                   ADEPTGNLDKENSKIVIDEFKRLNEQGITILMVTHDEHIASQAKKILRLEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        455354..455965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79967.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKFIYLFDLVGTAAFAASGAVAGVRKKMDLYGITFLGVVTAVG
FT                   GGTLRDIVVGRIPPFIFRDYNYLIISILISLMTFYFHRLIERRFKFLLIMDALGLGIFT
FT                   VIGTSIGMEYNIGMIGSVFLGVMTGTFGGMIRDVLQQEVPLVLQREIYASACIVGGFFY
FT                   ILAHKMGLSETFSVTLAVIVVFSIRLISIFKNWNLPKPKV"
FT   CDS_pept        455988..456782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0474"
FT                   /product="S-methyl-5-thioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGGSGLYEIDGLEFIEEIKLDNRFGSPSDSYKVFDYKDCK
FT                   FYFLNRHGKNHKILPHNVNYRANIYGFYELGVKHIFSFTAVGGINKLLKPADIVIPDNA
FT                   IDMTYSRNSTFYDELEEKYHIDFTNPFCTNLRNILIKSCMAQNLRFFDVGTYICTNGPR
FT                   LETAAEIKFYKQIDADIVGMTLFPEAPLARELEICYANMSIVTNYAAGISKTKLTVDEV
FT                   IDTMKKNNENIKKVIQKIPDFINIVKNDCECKNALKGTRIDK"
FT   CDS_pept        456779..457642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0475"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79969.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILKDEILANYTSYRVGGKAKYFIKVINNDDVGVAINFAERLSM
FT                   NYVLLGAGSNVLFMDEGFNGVVIYTGLLNRWMIEKDDYILVGAGVKLSELVEFSVERGV
FT                   SGFEELAGIPGSVGGAVNMNAGAFNTEIKDVLTECVAYDMPRKKIINLSNADCKFGYRI
FT                   AEGLKNRIVLFAKFKKMYGDKKYLKSKVDEILKKRDSKQPLEYPSCGSVFKRPKGDYAG
FT                   RLIEECGLKGYRIGGAMVSEKHANFIVNLGNAKAKDILDLIEFVQNEVYKKFNILLEPE
FT                   VKIIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457651..458241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0476"
FT                   /product="SOS-response transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79970.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKKQEQMLNFLISFKNRYGYYPTIREICTHLKLSSTASAKKML
FT                   DRLEEKGVIRRGHGKARLIEIVNHTHKKGIPVLGKVAAGYPILSEENILTYINLEKFLD
FT                   TDKYFFLKVTGDSMIEKKIFDEDLVLVELTKELKNGDIGVFRLNGEVTVKTYYYNRNSI
FT                   ILKPENPFYENIIVEETDDFEIIGKVVFIMRNI"
FT   CDS_pept        458508..459710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0477"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="DNA-damage-inducible protein P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79971.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMCIDMDAFFASVEQASNPLLRGKPVAVIGAKERTVVTTASYEA
FT                   RKYGVKTGMSKFEAMRLCPRIVLVVGNNRKYTYVSKQIYNFLLTITSDVEMYSVDEAFL
FT                   DLSSVNLPPEDVAFMIKSFIKSKFGITCSIGVGSNKLIAKMASGINKPDGFCYVPREKN
FT                   KDFIDSFPISKIWGVGRRLAKRFENLGIFSTKDLRDFGVDSLVEMFGKNGYKLYAMANG
FT                   EYFEGVNTNEEPVKSIGHSMTLPMDIFNMDELSPYLLQLCEMVSERARQNRVSGKRLFV
FT                   VIRDTDMKSFGKSYTLPFFTSATHHIYDFAKKIIEDFDISKGVRLVGVSLGKLVHDAVC
FT                   LQNIFEDERKSKLYRAMDKINKKYGSFSISYASILKCRRKGALTISPAWKPDGIRNVNV
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        460037..460306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLEVSIYGNKYRVRSEFDEVFLQEAAKMVEDRMKEIEDTYRVL
FT                   TTSKVAIMAAFDIATEYLKAKRELNFLENKVDELEKKLDIVEGV"
FT   ncRNA           460311..460493
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_n01"
FT                   /product="6S RNA"
FT                   /note="6S RNA specifically associates with RNA polymerase
FT                   holoenzyme containing the sigma70 specificity factor."
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF00013"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   CDS_pept        460520..461734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0479"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AAA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILEALEPKTFDEIVGQEHLLSSNALFRNIVLSCDFQSIILIGP
FT                   PGCGKTTIAKLIGKQHSMIFYRLHAANCSSSDIRKIVEETKGYGKTSIIFIDEIHHFNK
FT                   SQQNLLLNIIDEGYVKLVGASTENPYYSLIPPLRSRSILFELNQPRRSDFEKLFKRVEN
FT                   WLKEEFEVSDIVYDDNVVDLLIQNANGDVRKFYIMMESLAKISKKVDNKLYLNHEDITL
FT                   LPFEITFSTDEYYHLLSAMIKSIRGSDPDAALMWALKLLKSGVDPKIIFRRLLISASED
FT                   IGNAMPNALSIVNAGYEAFEKVGLPEGEIILAQVVTYLASVPKSNCSYMALKSCKNYLK
FT                   NNNPLPPKHLRSDSENYKYPFDYGEFVEQQYMPEKKVFYKPSKSGFESKLYDRLVKLWG
FT                   KEHYE"
FT   CDS_pept        461727..462269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0480"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNMLRQQFKEKRKNLDRNFVEKTSKVITDNFLSRYGGFDRYFL
FT                   YVSFDNEVRTIELITHLKNMGKEVFLPILVNDEILAGYFEDFESMKKNRFGVLEPIKVT
FT                   SEDYFDVVVAPGVVFDIECYRLGFGKGYYDRFLKKIQKKVCVGFAYDFQVIEKLPVEKH
FT                   DVKLDAVLTEKREIGGY"
FT   CDS_pept        462269..463828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79975.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWLYILLAVVGLIVGLLLGIIIQKKKNESENIRLNKTADEIINR
FT                   AKREADEIVKEAKLEAKDIIFKGKQELEKEVKEKRKELQLQEKRLISKEENIDKKLELV
FT                   DKKEELISKREQELEEKLNNLKSQMEEVEQLKVKLLSEVEKVAGMTREEAKEMLINEMV
FT                   TEAKKEAARTLKELEEETKHLAEKKAQSIIATAIQRCAPEYVGEVAVSVVNLPSDEMKG
FT                   RIIGREGRNIRTFESITGVDIIVDDTPEAVILSSYDPFRREIAKLTLEKLISDGRIHPA
FT                   RIEEAYEKSKAELEKYILEVGEETAFNLGLHNIHPDLLKLIGRLKYRTSYGQNVLAHSI
FT                   EVAKIAGIMAAELGLDEKLAKRAGLLHDIGKAIDQESEGSHTEIGVEIAKKYNEHPMVL
FT                   NAILSHHGEEEFKFVESVLIQAADAISASRPGARREVLESYIKRLEKLEEIASSFEGVQ
FT                   KSFAIQAGREVRIIVEPDRIDDAEIVTLSREISKKIEEELTYPGMIKVVVIRESRAVEY
FT                   AK"
FT   CDS_pept        463834..464613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79976.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILFVGDIIGRAGRKVFSRSIDDVKYEYGLDLVIVNGENSAGGF
FT                   GINEKIYKELRSKGADVITSGNHIWDKKETANQLDNMEYLIRPANYPEDVPGNGYITLS
FT                   IGVTEVTVINLLGRVFMNPIDCPFRKFDEIYRKVKDTVVIVDFHAEATSEKAAFGFYVD
FT                   GRASVVVGTHTHVQTNDDRILPEGTLFMTDVGMCGSLDSVIGMNKDAPIKRFLTGIPHK
FT                   FDVENKGKLVFNALFFEIDENTYKVKRYKKIFKVFEG"
FT   CDS_pept        464616..465524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0483"
FT                   /product="quinolinate synthase, subunit A"
FT                   /note="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79977.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKKEIRRLLKEKDAVLLAHNYQIDDIQEIADFTGDSLGLSIEA
FT                   SKVKNKTIVFCGVHFMAETAYILSPDKKVLLPEIDAGCPMADMVTAEGLREMKKKYPGV
FT                   PVVCYVNSSAEVKAESDICCTSANAVNVVKSLDTDKVIFVPDKNLGHYVSRFVDKEIIL
FT                   WEGYCPIHNRVTKKEILELKEKYPDAIFVAHPECPPEVVDLADHVCSTSGVYKYVKESD
FT                   NKRFIIGTEEGVGYRLKKENPDKEFIFAYKGFQCKNMKKTTLKKIYDALIKEQYVITVD
FT                   EVIREKALKSIKRMLDIPRNF"
FT   CDS_pept        465593..466072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0484"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79978.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKKIALGSDHGGFRLKEEIKNYLESKGFEAIDFGTESESSVDY
FT                   PDFAFKVVKAIINGDVEKGIIMCGTGIGISITANRFPGIRAALCWDSFTAKMSRLHNNS
FT                   NLLAMGGRIIGVELAKDIVDTWLSTEFEGGRHERRINKIDELAKIFWEEYLRGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        466069..467325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0485"
FT                   /product="glycine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYEAVKNIDPQVYDALMKELNRQETHIELIASENFVSKAVLEA
FT                   QGSIMTNKYAEGYPGKRYYGGCEFVDIAEQLAIDRAKELFGAEHANVQPHSGSQANMAV
FT                   YFSVLQPGDTILGMNLSHGGHLTHGSPVNFSGKFFNVVPYGVNKDTETIDFDEVERLAL
FT                   EHKPKMIVVGASAYPRVIDFAKFREIADKVGAYVMVDMAHIAGLVAAGVHPNPVPYADF
FT                   VTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLILCKEEYAKKVNSMIFPGTQGGPLMHVIAAKAVALKEAMTDEF
FT                   KEYQKQIVKNAKALADTLKDKGFRLVSNGTDNHLMLVDLTDKDITGKDAEESLGKANIT
FT                   VNKNTIPFETRSPFITSGIRIGTPAVTTRGMKEDAMEDIGNYIAEVLYNINNESVINTV
FT                   KEKVIKLCNKYPLYKGVLY"
FT   CDS_pept        467322..467771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0486"
FT                   /product="CMP/dCMP deaminase, zinc-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79980.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDWDRYFLEIVNVVKSRSTCLRRQVGAVIVKDRQILATGYNGV
FT                   PRGITHCSETGCLRQKLNVPSGQRHELCRGLHAEQNAIIQAAYHGVSIKGATIYTNAKP
FT                   CSICTKMIINAGIKRIVFEEYYNDDLADELLKETDITVECIKIDR"
FT   CDS_pept        467781..469088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0487"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex protein RnfC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79981.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYYGFRGGIHPRYNKEKTASKSIERYSVNIGDEVAIPLSQHIGA
FT                   PAEAVVKKKDVVKRGDLIGKSKGFVSSNIHSSVTGEVINIQNVPHPIMGSIPAVIIKVT
FT                   EVTEEYTPIELADKFQENVLSAGIVGLGGATFPSHVKLSPPRKIDYLIINGAECEPYLT
FT                   CDHRLMVEKTEEIIKGAKIIQKELEIDNLVIGIEKNKPDAIESFRKFENKYEFELIPLE
FT                   VKYPQGGEKQLIKATVNRVVPEGKLPLEVGVIVHNVGTALSIYEALEFKKPLIERVVTV
FT                   TGAVKEPKNLLVPIGVPVSKLIEFCGGPLGDIKKVVMGGPMMGFSLFDLNTPVMKGTSG
FT                   IILYRDSDLPNLNMHNCIRCGRCVEACPMGLVPAIMEQFALNEMYERLNEWHVLNCIEC
FT                   GCCSYVCPSRRPLVGYFKTAKREIMNIMRQKKNAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        469075..470070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0488"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex protein RnfD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79982.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGNKLLVTFSPHERDDLRTDKVMLYVIYALIPAMGVSIYYFGFY
FT                   AIKTYLLTIIFTLGFEYLFQKIAKRPVSLNDNSALVTAILLAMNLPPNSPWWLICVGSF
FT                   VAIIIGKQVFGGLGQNPFNPALVARVFLLISWPAQMTNWMKPNPITKSFIFDAVSTATP
FT                   LGASKTEVLTYGKIVSENLVNTSSLFLGNVGGSLGEISALAIIIGGLFLLYKRIISWHI
FT                   PFSYIAAFLIIVVPYWFFAPEKTLDPIAHLFSGGLMLGAFFMATDMVTSPVTKRGQLIF
FT                   GAGCGILTAVIRLFGGYPEGVSFAILLMNATVPLIDYYIRPKSFGEVESE"
FT   CDS_pept        470063..470632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0489"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex protein RnfG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGNDNNYKMFVVLTIIGAVSALVLAAVYSFTKEKIEYEYRLEL
FT                   LRALKVVLPEYNNEPDKDTLKTKDKTVYVAKKDGKIVGYAIQSVSEKGYGGSITVLLGV
FT                   STDGKITGVEILRHAETPGLGSHIEDKWFKDEFKGLTIKDKIAVKKDGGVIDQFSGATI
FT                   SPRAVAEAVKNGLDFVITNVIEGGSK"
FT   CDS_pept        470629..471249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0490"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex protein RnfE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQIFKDGFWNNNAVFKQVLGMCPTLAVTTSAENGIGMGLATTV
FT                   VLICSNIVVSLVKNFIPSKVRIPAFIVIIASFVTVIDLLMNAYAHSLHKSLGLFIPLIV
FT                   VNCLILGRAESFASKNSTIDSLIDGIASGLGFTFALFVLGSVRELLGAGSILGFNIFGS
FT                   GYSPAIVMILPPGAFLALGFLLFIINWIENRNKIKEECCTVNE"
FT   CDS_pept        471265..471846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0491"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex protein RnfA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79985.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELILIFISAVLVNNFVLSRFLGICPFFGVSKKLDTAIGMSLAV
FT                   TFVMTIAGIITWILQYAVLNPLHLEYLQTIVFILVIASLVQFVEMVIEKTSPALYKSLG
FT                   IFLPLITTNCAILGAAILNIQFKFNFLEMLVFTVGSSIGFGLALVLFAGIRERIELSNI
FT                   PYFFRGVPIAFITAGILALAFLGFSGLVKI"
FT   CDS_pept        471861..472643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0492"
FT                   /product="electron transport complex protein RnfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79986.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEAVVVVGLSSFVAGFGLYAASKKFSVEKDPRIEEVNEILPGAN
FT                   CGGCGYPGCSALAEAIVKGDAPANACPVGGAELAEKIGKLLGLEVDTSVRKVAKIKCHG
FT                   DKEKCPPKYEYYGPADCHAIVMLGGGNKGCIYGCVGGGSCVKACNFDALKMGDNGIPVV
FT                   DEEKCTACGLCVKACPRNLIELIDVEKKFIVSCSSKDKGVETKKVCSVGCIGCRLCAKN
FT                   CPEDAITVENNLAYIHAEKCINCGKCEEVCPTKAIIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        472655..473650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0493"
FT                   /product="acetoin utilization protein AcuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79987.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIVYDEVFLKHKTFQGHPESPERLKTVINYLENSTLKSNIIKP
FT                   LFEDYGEKVIEFVHSKSYIQEFKDTAKSETFFQHKDNSICEDSFDVALKAVYAHLFAAD
FT                   YIMSNEPKKIFVAVRPPGHHADKNKALGFCFFNNIAITARYIQKYHGKEKILIFDFDVH
FT                   HGNGTQNIFYEDNTVYYVSIHEHPTFLFPGTGRYFETGKGLGKGYTLNIPLKPEADDNE
FT                   FGKVFLEKVVPIFYKFEPEILLVSAGFDGHKEDMIGDLNFTTELYRKLGYALKYLSNKF
FT                   CEGHLLISLEGGYKPEVLAESVVNFLDALNDDKQIDVYDLFLTDEMFGIF"
FT   CDS_pept        473664..474302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0494"
FT                   /product="acetoin utilization protein AcuB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79988.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVKDWMTKNVITVFPDTKIDTAAYIMLSKNIKHLPVVNSEKELL
FT                   GIVVKSDIREVMPESTIDKKEDLSDKKPVFVKDIMSNEVVSINENDTLEDALLFIYQGR
FT                   IGALPVVDDVNRVVGIISRYDILKAMVAIMGLEEPGSRVDVVLEDRPGMLELLAKEFKE
FT                   LDINIISVIVSNTGDKKRIVSIRFDGLFKHKVEEHLKSKGFKIYYPWKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474274..475050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79989.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVYAFAINPNEKYKFVLIGNRDEFYERESIPAHFWKDFPDILAG
FT                   KDKKAGGTWLGINKNNGKIAFLTNYRDPKKFDSQKASRGLIVRNFLTSPASIQRFLIDF
FT                   YAMQSAYNPFNLIFGTVDNLFYYSNVIGGLKNLTKGVYTLSNAFLDTNWYKTEKLKSYL
FT                   LKILQNQNIDINEVFRCLEDKEKADDSLLPDTGVGYEKEKLLSSIFIESETYGTVFSYF
FT                   ILIDSKSNVSFYEKDQLNNKISEFKFQIKISKDNKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475050..476342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0496"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M16 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFIKLMIILLCFGGVSLATTEFKLKNGVNVVFKQVDGVKIVSI
FT                   QLWMKTGSRNENEKNNGIAHFLEHMVFKGTEKYKPSQIDEIVESNGGQMNAATSKDYTF
FT                   YYITIPSKNAEVAFDVISEMVFKAKFLPEEIEKEKPVVIQEIKRKYDSPTYDMWVELSK
FT                   NLYKNTTYAMEVIGTEDNVKSFTRETLFDYYNHFYHPENMTLVVVGDLSQAEVKKLAEK
FT                   YFNKTKEVKSGKQIIFKPTILQKNIEKTFYKNVNQAYVAISYKAFPLTSDKIYAAEVLT
FT                   EILSGGEFSLLNQKLKYEKSLVTSVFGGYMGLKYDGSFTFYFTSAPNKQKEAEKELFSL
FT                   IKELKDGNLITKNDIEKAKNRLISQFLFQHEKVSSEANDIGYSYTHDIKNYYKDYEKNI
FT                   ERITLHDIKELAKHIFSGHYVLVKTLPEESK"
FT   CDS_pept        476469..477665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRIKILPQDLKVYDKVIDFVGVSWLDTTFLKHKFVIKDKEHLD
FT                   KVLKKIKNNGIKELIVEREVLEDKKIEALLPEVKEEDFIDKKSLKSVSTLYKEAIVVTK
FT                   SLLNDVRAGKLIDVSEIENITKEITAQAITRGNLLSSVTKLRDYDDYTFQHSLNVSIFA
FT                   ASLAAKLNKDKKFIENITLSALLHDVGKMFIPNEILNKPGKLTDEEFELMKKHVTYGYE
FT                   YLLKVGMKESDIKICLEHHERADGSGYPNGLKDEEISIEGKIGAVVDIYDALTSQRIYK
FT                   PKISPATALKMMMGWVDKHLNRKIFEFFVANTGIYPVGTIVLLNTNEIGIVGKVNYSKL
FT                   TQPLVIIFKNSKGQDIPPLSVDLGKQTTMLRKIIGPIDPNKISVPKHIYSLIEENLDQ"
FT   tRNA            477733..477806
FT                   /gene="trn_Arg2"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477807..478412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79992.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRTFLKQTFLTGLFIVSSKITSFAKITDIISRWKIRTVEDKTP
FT                   DIDIQKFHLKITGLIENKLTLVYNDLLNLINTSYTSDFNCVEGWTVPGVKWDGISLNTL
FT                   IKITKPFYSAKYINFYCYGNKYTESIPIKEIRDSYILALKINDKPLDQKHGFPLRLFYP
FT                   DRYGYKSAKWIKKIVFSNQREIGFWSKYGYPEDGIIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478450..478698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79993.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVMLNEKIKVGAIFGTNGQIKPVWFKYKNSKILIKERIYQWKER
FT                   KGSDTIFKFTVTEGVNIYEISYSKNNLEWKLIAIDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        478811..479377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79994.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVLKSYIETYEVKKSKFISHLVPINQFKEYLKILRDEHQKANH
FT                   IVWAYRRLNGNGIIEERETDDGEPKNSSGKPTLRVLQGNNLVNVAILTVRYFGGIKLGV
FT                   GGLVKAYTESAARVVKNAELIDLLSKEKRNFEIDIRKYDHFMYFIKKYNLSLIDNQFLG
FT                   EKVKLTVEGNKENLELLFNISKGFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479345..480172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0501"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79995.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSQFYVVPTPIGNLKDITLRALDVLNKVDEILAEDTRKALSLL
FT                   NHYNINKKITSYHRDNEKKHIDAVLKKLQNGVKIALISEAGTPCISDPGYFLVNELIKN
FT                   NIKFEVLPGATAFVPALILSGFPSNHFFFYGFLPHKKEQKRKELEKLTIYKTTIIFYES
FT                   PHRIEETLNLLFDFFSPPFAVVREITKLYEETIFINDTQDVINLTKKGEFVVIVNNNEK
FT                   DNNTLQNFDFHKICKNLFNENFNKKDILKILKILGMNRNDAYKLIETFGNIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480169..480552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSILTIFFLIIFSANLFADTVVSRKAIARKIENREPVGVSTT
FT                   FSSDIGKVYCFTEITTDKFPTKVIHIWIYKDNIMAEVPLAVNSNKWRTYSSKKILPKWK
FT                   GDWKVEIYSEDGKMIDSISFKIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480553..481521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0503"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79997.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDFFNFDNLKEEYDVVIIGGGPAGLTAGIYAARDDLNTLILEKN
FT                   FPGGQVAITEIIENYPGFLEGISGGELTEKLFQHAKQFGVEIKNGMCKGIEFCDGYKYV
FT                   SLQYKDIKIKTKTVIIASGAKPKHLEVPGENKFLGRGISFCATCDGAFYKDKVVAVIGG
FT                   GDSAVEEGHYLTKFAKKVYIVHRRDKLRAAKILQDRAFANPKIEFIWNSVVKKVNGEDK
FT                   IESITLYDKKLGKTHDLKVDGVFVFIGWNADTEAFKGLLELDESGFIIADETTHTNVPG
FT                   IFAAGDVRKKELRQIVTAVADGAVAAKMAERYIEENFPQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481531..482040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79998.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKRNYFSGKNFLIYILVAYAFYYLYKYRQNDPPPLYTKVPNFEL
FT                   KTLNGKTFTLYDIKLKKVIIFLNKNNIYSVFYKKNLSKIKHITDKKSAYLIIFVKTKQT
FT                   PRSALNYISNKHYKPIEKDLYLVNISEVEGIFGINSWPFLVILDEHNKIIYASKIPALK
FT                   EIEKIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482040..482300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI79999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI79999.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDIERAKRLARTIIGDIVLYNKEKVIEGIKNDNVFDVLEEEIN
FT                   LGRKLFEEKVDTSIISPKIFDKTLIDILIAKYGKDINSKIW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482297..483139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0506"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase,
FT                   carboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80000.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSPLLNKIIDLALLEDIGSGDLTTKSISPYLKKSKYYLIAKES
FT                   FILCGMPVVNEIFYKTDRNIKINFLKNDGELVNAGDKLAEIIGDTAIILMLERTVLNFL
FT                   QRLSGIATNTNKYIKELDGTNIKILDTRKTTPGLRILEKYAVKIGGGTNHRIGLFDGVM
FT                   LKDTHIDAVGSIKKAVELVRSNIPVTVKIEVETRNLKEVEEAVEAGADIIMLDNFDINS
FT                   INEACQLINKRAKIEVSGGITLDKLHMYKKYPIDFISVGALTNSFKSVDISMKFGEII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483133..485751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0507"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEELPIRIDPADFEEKLYNEWLEKKYFHANENSDKPPYSIVIPP
FT                   PNVTGSLHMGHALNNTLQDILIRYHRMKGFEVLWLPGTDHAGIATQNVVERMLAQEGLS
FT                   RHDLGREKFIERVWQWREESGGQIINQLKRLGASCDWNRERFTMDEGLSNAVRTVFVTL
FT                   YKEGLIYRSNYIINWCPRCHTALSDLEVEHEDKEGALYYIYYPIENSDEKLLIATTRPE
FT                   TMLGDTAVAVNPNDERYKHLIGKYAILPILNRRLPIIADEYVDMEFGTGALKVTPAHDP
FT                   NDFELGKKYGLEEINVMDDSGIINENGGKYKGLDRFEARKQIVEELKNLGYLEKIEKHD
FT                   HSVGHCYRCKTVVEPRISMQWFVKIKPLAEKAIEAVEQGKIKIFPEMWTKTYFEWMYNI
FT                   RDWCISRQIWWGHRIPAWYCEKCGHINVDFKDPEKCEKCGSTELTQETDVLDTWFSSAL
FT                   WPFSTMGWPEKTKTLEKFYPTSCLVTGFDILFFWVARMIMMGLKFMNDVPFYHVYIHAL
FT                   VRDQYGQKMSKSKGNVIDPLIMIEKYGADAFRFTLAAFAAQGRDIKLSEDRIVGYKNFV
FT                   NKIWNASRFLMMNLDENISEIDFDNLEMEDKWILHNLYQTAKNVEKFIKSYDFNEAANE
FT                   IYQFFWHIFCDWYIEFIKHRIYNNINKTNALAVAKYTLEESLKILHPFMPFITEFIYKK
FT                   LSGKETINFGPYPEKEFLFDADYKNIEKVITLISNVRTVRGEYNIPPAKNINIFIKTSD
FT                   EMKSLIEQKSDIIKKLAKIENINFTDKEIEKSAVQIEKDFTVFVPLEGLIDFEAEIKRL
FT                   EKEKKGYLKDINIYGKKLNNEEYLKKAPEHIIEKDKAKYEEAKLKLEEIDKSIERLKSL
FT                   C"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486018..486290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0508"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTDGIDILKELKKKELDAVALAKEGLEDMALFIAEMEKIYKLL
FT                   NDPSTPYDEKAYLKYKLFVIEQYINKLNALITNLLPIEAKNNTLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486465..486899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKHISNSPNDTVEIAKNFAKNLQGSETILLQGELGAGKTLFVK
FT                   SVAKSLGCNDAVSSPTFTIMQTYSDGKFPLYHFDLYRIKNILELDNIGFFDYIEETGIK
FT                   FIEWPEIILETITKISHIIITIKKLDKDKREIIIEENEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486865..488388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80004.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLNSKQMANADKYTIEILGTPSIVLMENAARGIFEEFEKLSIP
FT                   KNKIAVLVGKGNNGGDGLALARHLFNRGYKVDIIFIYPPEELKGDAKTNLEILKKYPIQ
FT                   MFNYNDEINFDNYDVIFDAIFGTGLTRPVEGIAKDVIINANLSKAFKIAIDIPSGLPGS
FT                   NHNILGECLKADITITLARPKIPHVFYPAKKFCGKVIVKDISIPDFSIQTVSPYIFELT
FT                   LDNLPLIYKREEDSHKGHFGHNVVIGGSAGKMGAPIMASYASVMSGAGLTTCAIFEQYY
FT                   YFLSKYPEIMAFIIKGKSFYTSSELDELLKFISDKNVITLGCGLGRNHQTKEFVKGLIE
FT                   ECDKSFVIDADGLYHLDDSLLNQLSFRAVLTPHIGEFARLTGLNKDEILQNKISLAKDF
FT                   ALKYQVVLVLKSADTIIATPEGNLFVLSNGTPALSKGGSGDCLAGLIGGLIAQNYSLLD
FT                   AAKLGCFTMNLTASILTKEKNEKCLKTTEIIENLYRGFNEIEAYQQQSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488390..489385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0511"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTDLNRLTSYINKFDKLKILVIGDLMLDIFIYGSVDRISPEAPV
FT                   PVVEIKKEVMMPGGAANVAANLKALGVTPILAGIIGNDNNGSLLKNLLNEMQIDNQFII
FT                   DDGRTTSTKTRVVAHSQQVVRIDKEEKHKIKKKDTDKLLSFIEDIKNSIDAIIISDYGK
FT                   GMITKYLIEQLVANFSEKIITVDPKIENFYYYKNVTSLTPNNKEASTATNIKITDEESL
FT                   TKCGKHILEKLKSKSLVITRGEEGMTIFTEENITHIPAVAKEVFDVTGAGDTVISVFTS
FT                   ALAVGASYTDAAIIANAAAGIVVGKVGTATTDRDELLKQIPNLINSTKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489375..489560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80006.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDKELLEILACPKCRGDIRLSKDEKYIVCDNCKLLYEIREDIP
FT                   VMLIDEAKQVENTDEY"
FT   CDS_pept        489863..490606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0513"
FT                   /product="zinc transporter, ZIP family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.5 The Zinc (Zn2+)-Iron (Fe2+) Permease (ZIP)
FT                   Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80007.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIGWGFLGSLTAGLATTLGAIPLFFYRNPSRGALDFMLGISAG
FT                   IMLAATIFSLLIPAMDMGGILIAVIGFAAGALFLDRMDKVIPHYHTEIGYEGPPSRMRK
FT                   IWLFVLAITLHNFPEGMAVGVSFGGGHIQDGITITTAIGLQNIPEGLAVAAALISEGKS
FT                   VRYGTGIAFLSGIVEPIGGLLGAAIVSIMLPMLPFFLSFAAGAMFFVISDEIIPETHKG
FT                   GYERLATFGIIIGFIVMLILDNALG"
FT   CDS_pept        490608..491513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80008.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNTFSNFLKNKYGGKVWKISIDAGFTCPNRDGYKGFGGCTYCN
FT                   VKSFSNINEKDISKQVSDRIKFLEKRKIKNFIVYFQSYSNTYGPIDMIKRKIEASLVDE
FT                   RIVAIYVGTRPDCIDEDKIKYFKELSEKIDVVLEYGLQSIHNTTLEIINRGSTFEEFDF
FT                   ALKLTKSYGLPVCAHIIFGLPGENRDMMFETVKYLADNKIDFIKFHHLHVVKGTKMHKE
FT                   FLNGDIKLLSENEYIDILANSISMLPNETVIARVVGDAPKDLLVAPHWPENKSEFLNKL
FT                   NNYMIQNNLYQGKFINENNN"
FT   CDS_pept        491497..492903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0515"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIIELLLQYTSLIITMVFVLIILSGRKEARATLAWLLFVIFFP
FT                   YLGAIAYLIFGNYKLKRIVEKKRRESRKIHLTQYHSCILEYEKNRFGKLVEKVTGLEPF
FT                   LIKDLELLPSAIEKYSKLFQDINSAQKYILLEYYVFRQDDVGKFLVKLLTKKAREGVKI
FT                   YLLYDGIGAIGLSIRKILDPLVNAGGKCAAFLSPLNLKTFSRVNFRNHRKIAIIDGEIC
FT                   YTGGINIGNEYIGDLFNKQKWYDAHIRFKGNGVGFVEEVFAEDWYFTTGEDITPFLKKR
FT                   EAEAGDTTVHIVPSGPDQESPYIYDTLFTVFNKAEKSIEVVTPYLVPDAPIMESLKNAA
FT                   KRGVDVKLILPGKNNHPMVAMAGRSYYEELLLAGVKIFEMKDVMIHAKIIKVDDQWVTV
FT                   GSANLDIRSFRLNFELNVIVYSSEFAYEVTKLFKYYLSLSKEINYDKVAKRHFTVRIFE
FT                   GVCRTLSPVL"
FT   CDS_pept        492959..494269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0516"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80010.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVVGGVAGGLTCASNIKRMNKDIEVVVFEKGVDVSYGACGMP
FT                   YNLLDLEKPVESLYALSLQEIREKRGIDYRLKHEVIGVDFDNKSVTVRNGDKEFEENYD
FT                   VLVIATGARGNKIPIFEGNDDSFYFKTLEDLRKVKSYLKENDVKKVCLVGAGYVNLEVA
FT                   EVLKEKGVDVFILEKMDYILPQFCDEVREKVYSKLKEKGIDLFLGVDITAKEKGVVRTN
FT                   KGDFNADMFIISAGVTPNSELFDIKKGAKGAIVTDRYMQTSRKDVYAVGDVTLAYNRVI
FT                   DDFVYFPLGTTANKQGRVAAYNIVNGNRLEFYGIVQTATFKLFEYTVATTGLSEYQMEN
FT                   LGIDFEKTVVTTHTRGAYPGGGKVTVVMYHDKKNRKILGAQMVGEDVVAKRIDIIATAI
FT                   SNNMKIDEFAWVDLSYSPPFAPVWDPVLTCAQKALRK"
FT   CDS_pept        494282..494734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0517"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80011.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKPKKILVPVDFSDRSEISLAKALEIAENVGSKVVIVHVIEKKD
FT                   NDLISMYLSKEQLEKINSDIKEFAEKQMDELIAKVGTGKTVYIEKRIVFGVPYDVIVDL
FT                   TEKEDFDLVVIASHGRSGLEKFFYGSTTEKVVRRAACSVLLVKEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494753..495406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.96 The YaaH (YaaH) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTINVYVDETGKSKVQKTISESAAIAETIIKDTTANPAPLGLM
FT                   GFGLTTILLNMHNIGLFGLSSMILAMGIFYGGLAQIIAGIMEWKKKNTFGTVAFTSYGL
FT                   FWISLVFIIMMPKLGIAKAPSATEMSAYLFMWGVFTTILWFGTFKANKALMIVFSLLVV
FT                   LFMLLAYADASGNASIKTIAGYEGILCGLSAIYAGAAQIINEAYGKTVLPLGEF"
FT   CDS_pept        496067..496471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0519"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80013.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFKAVNIDKLSYALDVTSYKNKVISENIANVDTPFYKAKKLDF
FT                   KDAMQDVMGTGKKLPLKVTNKYHISGSSENFSVSNYVKYQNNMSVRNDGNDVNLDYEMS
FT                   ELAANGILFNMLSQITGYEFTRLKTSIQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        496483..496887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0520"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFDILKIASTGLSAQRIRINVISSNLANANTTRTEDGTPYQKR
FT                   EVIFRTILDGELRGGVRVEKVVRDEKPPILKYEPGHPDANEEGYVAYPNINPIEEMVNM
FT                   LEASRSYEANVTVLNTAKQLALKALEIGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        496942..497244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0521"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-basal body complex protein FliE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGINKVNFLLPNKLEPDKKTESKESKNVDFSELLKNAIKDVNNA
FT                   QLQADEAVKKVLSGETKDIHETMIALQKADVSLKLMLEVRNKLIEAYQEIMRTQV"
FT   CDS_pept        497260..498930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0522"
FT                   /product="flagellar M-ring protein FliF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80016.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKDFINQFKAVFNSLSLIQKVSIVTATVAVFLTIIVLVIWANK
FT                   PVYKTLYSNLSSDDAAKIVEELKANKIPYELKDNGKTILVPEKNVYELRLNLAQKGLPS
FT                   GGGAGFELFDKSSFGISEFAQNVNYQRALQGELARTIKSLDEVEDARVHLTLPKERIFV
FT                   SEESSPKATVVLKFRNGANISRENIKAIASLVAGAVKGLTIDNVQVVDTKGRLLSEFLS
FT                   KDYEPLLLTQTQLEYQKHIEKNLESKINSILSRVLGPDNAVAKVTADIDFTKKVVSKEE
FT                   YDPNPVLRSQQTVEIESKNTPNAPGGTPGVSSNLAEPNNINNGSNSEYSKAETTQNFEV
FT                   GKTVTKEEKPIGVVKKITVAVLLNDKKVVKEEGKKSKIEYVKWTPEEIEKIKKLVESAA
FT                   GIDVNRGDRIEVTNISFDTTHDLEVASFYNKQEKMSLIFTIAKYVLALLIVVLFYFLVV
FT                   RPILKRLETVRETEEGTFVAAGATGKGESVDISIGEEIKFPKTIEELEKEIENELEESA
FT                   PVDVDTVKTKVMLKKLEEAANEDPETIANLIKVWIKGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        498930..499940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0523"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch protein FliG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80017.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEREQLSGIKKAAILLITLGEEVSSKIMAELDDEEVADISKEI
FT                   ALTKIVDPAVADDVVEEFYNMYLAKKFISKGGLDYAKSVLTKSLGPERARKIIDRLTKL
FT                   LEQSTGFEFLTKIDPKQLAKFIQNEHPQTIALILAHLDPSQAAEALAELPEDLKADVAL
FT                   RIANLQDISPAVIKTLSKTLEERFESISSYKVDVGGVKSVAEILNRMDRTTAKTTLERL
FT                   EKDAPELVSQIRDMMFTFDDIRRLDNTAIQEILKRADKNTLTLALKGADEELQNKFFSN
FT                   MSKRAVETMKEEMEYMGPVKLKEVEKAQHEIVQIVRELDEEGVISISGGEEEQYV"
FT   CDS_pept        499992..500768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliH"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0524"
FT                   /product="flagellar assembly protein FliH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80018.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKIIRAEENYKIESFNFKVFRSVQRGVTQYVFKSFDSDSNLED
FT                   DSTISGKNDKIEEVIEDTKKDQIAIDKDNYKPQNSEPIDIEEVKSKAREEGYNEGYEKG
FT                   LQNGLKKAEEYKKEYEAKKDDYLEVLKNGVREAITKIDEVKKAVLSLDEELPNIVLNYI
FT                   KEIIGVERKLNDELIVSVFKKHMEKIKNATNVIIYVNPDDLDILKSEFNDFDFVPDENV
FT                   NKGGFRVKTNIGEFDFTIETLMKNFEKTLYEEIETS"
FT   CDS_pept        500746..502056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0525"
FT                   /product="flagellar-specific ATP synthase FliI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLLKNINFDNSVVVTGKVTKIVGLTIEADGPLLSIGTRCEI
FT                   EGVGGKNILAEIVGFKDDRVILMPYAESEGIAPGSIVRNVAYGNVVKVSEELLGRVLDG
FT                   LGRPIDSNRVITNYELKSVYTEPPSPLEREIIKDAIHTGVKAIDALITIGKGQRVGIFA
FT                   GSGVGKSVLLGMIARNSSADVNVIALIGERGREVREFIERDLGEEGLKKSVVVVATSDQ
FT                   SPLVRKMGAFVATTIAEYFRSLGKDVMFMMDSVTRFAMAQREIGLTVGEPPTTKGYTPS
FT                   VFALLPKLLERAGTKKGEGTITGLYTVLVEGDDLNDPIADSVRSIIDGHIVLDRNLAAK
FT                   NHFPAIDVMMSASRLMKEIVDERHFEAAGRLRDLIATYREAEDLINIGAYVKGSNKKID
FT                   EAILKIDLINNFLKQKIDETSPFEETKKQLFQLAGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        502062..502502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0526"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein FliJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80020.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKFPLQKVLEHRNRIYEIKLQELEKLKMELSNIENELTILEAE
FT                   YKRISNDVLNLKNESLLMKPLYDKYLLRVENAINNTKKRLKDKNDEIEQKKEEVVKALN
FT                   DKKVMEKLKEKHIIDYRNFLKKEELKMIDELVITRFKNDNEI"
FT   CDS_pept        502486..502980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80021.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMRFSLILVIFFTFLGITFSETNLADINRISKHLKEKEKQLQLK
FT                   EEELKKKEEELKMLEEILNKKSDEIDKKLAKLQKLYDEIKKIEDEDLDRLAKYYASTNP
FT                   KSAAKIIAKMDLNKAVQLFKRMSPMAAGGILSQMGKIDPDKASKISEAMTPKKIDIGEV
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        502977..503603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0528"
FT                   /product="caffeoyl-CoA O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSVMMTHVVKFLSEFASDEFDEIKSYSVEKMIPAVEKCVAEFL
FT                   KFMVKLKNPNKILEIGTGAGYATAHLALYGKEVTTVEYNPERLEKAKDFLKDFDNITFI
FT                   YENAKEYLKKCNDKFDFVFVDGVKRDYLEYFFLLKPHLNDGAFLIFDDVLFYGMVLDED
FT                   CEIPFKYRKTVEMLREFIFEMTTKYKDNCNILPIGNGLLLLNYEC"
FT   CDS_pept        503593..504795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0529"
FT                   /product="peptidase, U32 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80023.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVELLSPAGNFEKLKAAINFGADAVYFSGKDFGLRAKAGNFSLY
FT                   EMEEALKYLHERGKKGYVTVNIYARNYDFEELKRYLHQLNEIKLDGIIISDLGVLKLIK
FT                   DEKIDLPVHISTQANTTNYYAVNMWKKLGASRVVLARELSKSEIEYICKNCDMEIEVFV
FT                   HGAMCISHSGRCVLSNYMTGRDANRGECTHPCRWNYYLMEETREGEYFPIFEDERGTYI
FT                   YNSKDLCLLKYVKELMDMGVHSLKIEGRMKSVMYVSVVTGVYRKVIDDLKNGKEPDYDY
FT                   LMNLLMSVSNREYTTGFYLGNADRDSMNYKTSSYVRNTDFLGVVNNYKDGKLFFDSRGK
FT                   ILANEALSILNRNMKEETIVFDKIFDVDGNLVEFTKPNKEYYILTDKAFGSGSIIRRYK
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        504797..506788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0530"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80024.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESILKEYQKLVDEINYHDYRYYVLNDPVISDYEYDQLYKRLKE
FT                   IESKYPEIISPYSPTQRVGYAPVSNLKTVKHEVKMLSLDNTYNEGELKDFYNRVLKNLE
FT                   SVPSFVVEPKIDGAAVSLTYEDGILQIGATRGDGVTGEDVTHNVKTIKSIPLKIAVKGK
FT                   LVVRGEVFLPKSEFERINDERVKNGLEPFANPRNAAAGTLKLLDPRIAAQRNLDIFIYS
FT                   VDIGRKHDTHFDDLNYLKGLGFKVNPLIKKVESFEDIISHIENLGKMRDELDYEIDGAV
FT                   IKVNEYSYQEQLGETIKYPRWAVAFKYPPELKTTVLKDVIFQVGRTGIITPVAVLEPVH
FT                   ISGSVVKRATLHNEDEIRRLDVKIGDTVFVEKSGEIIPKIIKVVKEKRTGKEKEIVFPE
FT                   KCPVCNGLVRKENAYYVCLNPDCSAKLKASIIHFASRDAMDIKGLGEAIVERFVDLGFL
FT                   KSIADIYTLDFEKIALLDGFGKKSAENLKKSIEDSKNRSFDRVLYALGIRHVGIKTARI
FT                   LTNHFKNIEKLQKATIEELVSIDEVGEIIAKSVYYTLRDENFLKLIERLKSYGLKFSME
FT                   DDKENKSEKLKGLKFVITGTLSKPRNYYVELIEKLGGEVSSSVSKKTDYVIVGEDPGSK
FT                   YNKAISLGVKTINEEEFYKLIGGTDEKY"
FT   CDS_pept        506775..507626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIDVFLGKKGDDLKRIFIISDGTGQSAINLMRACLIQFEEQHV
FT                   RLTVFSKVNTKEQIESILNQAREQKAFVAFTLVKKELRRYMHKLCHDYEIIHHDILGPP
FT                   VEKLSNFLGAKPLENPNLLRRVDDKYFKRIEAIEFTINHDDGKNLKGLKEADIVILGLS
FT                   RVSKTPTSFFLAQLGYKVVNIPIVPEIPLPKELFEIDQKKIVCLVMDPEVLQKVRMERM
FT                   KHYKTTSNYTDLKRIFEELEFVYDLVKKNRQWHIVDTTNKSVEETAREIISCIYGREQE
FT                   LY"
FT   CDS_pept        507973..509877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0532"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="iron complex outermembrane recepter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80026.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKIVVLFLLISFSIVNFVFANDKKIVIFGEKITESEVENKANV
FT                   IVITKEDIDKINPQTVYDILETIPGVSVKSYDLKHSLVIMGGFDGEKGGLNNVIMLNGR
FT                   RITNPDMSTPDLSLIPVDMIERVEVYLGGGSVLFGDRATGGAINIVTKKPYKNSFTVKA
FT                   DGGSYGYYNIYAEGVFANERYSFIINADKLGMEGYRDNSEFYSGTVSGQFSYYLDKLEI
FT                   TFDTLYNDQRYGLPGSLTESDIANYGRKHSNTPLDGGDDYSKSFGLKLSYDLSENSKIV
FT                   FDSNIRQRNRSYYLYVKTNDELKTKIYQLYYDFKLNKKNYSNHLQVGVEYEKDNLETES
FT                   TWSSSKLDRKRKAVYFYDTFSISKIFGEYGYRYSKLNDDYDTYDKSKDTSEKAYTGVIG
FT                   YNITKNHKIYIKYDRSFRFPTTDEMIEYSFVQYDYVLNDSLDTQVDKTYEIGFKSDYKK
FT                   YFVHLSVYKQVSNSEIFTNPTYVPYANTNFDTEKKVFNMNTGYDDNNILLMLSYNYIDS
FT                   VITEDGYDDSFVPLVSKHTIKATAGYRTKAGFGVYYFVRYYSDYYVGNDYKNTYDKMDG
FT                   YAISDLKLEYKKKNYEIYFKVNNLFNEQYYSYVNNYGYGNNYYPAPERNYMAGVKVKF"
FT   CDS_pept        509877..510701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0533"
FT                   /product="iron ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80027.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVLFRAAFVQLFFFFLFLNSLFAEINRVVSVVPSITKQLIYFK
FT                   AQETIVGCSSYCKLAKDTNVQIVGNIININVEKIYSLKPDIVFVSNMTDVRDVEKLKKL
FT                   GIKAAVFSYPKSIEEFFTQVKEIGKLTGYQKAANKAINISKKLFAELSNRCNALKGKKV
FT                   FMEIGVKPLYSVPKDTYLNDFLLRLGLINITGKLKDGIINREYVIKENPDIIMIMDMGY
FT                   KAKEEISYWHKFKFLNAVKNNKILLLEADKVASPALPEFFEYFKKILYRMCK"
FT   CDS_pept        510698..511213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0534"
FT                   /product="cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMVHVYTGNGKGKTTAAFGLALRGIGAGKSVYIIQFIKSMEYS
FT                   EIKAFKKYFPFVPIEQFGRGCFIINKPEKEDILEAKKGFERVKELLKRKDIDILILDEI
FT                   NIAIYYGMIDCAELIEQLKNRNQEMEVVITGRYAKKELIDFADLVTEMKEVKHYYNSGV
FT                   KARDGIER"
FT   CDS_pept        511216..512169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0535"
FT                   /product="iron ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80029.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKTFLKKIGILLIFLGLLFLLNVFYNYDLKKVDLKILQVIRLP
FT                   RALLAISVGGILSVSAAVLQGVFRNPLVETYTLGISGGAGIGVALAISLGLNKIFGYYA
FT                   LPFFGFLGALAVFWLIYQFALRKRFFEVDKVLMIGVMISFISSALLMLILSLSKTESIN
FT                   NVIYWLMGSLDESDYFVIFLTLIVSFIILIVFGLISNRLNGFLLGVEKGSSLGIDIVGL
FT                   TKLTVFLACFSCAFAVSSSGIIPFVGIVVPHILKAIYGNDFRFLVPASFISGAAFMLFA
FT                   DLVAKIIISPNELPVGVITGIIGGIIFINIYRKRLK"
FT   CDS_pept        512166..512975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0536"
FT                   /product="iron ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYILKVKNLCAGYENGFSLKDINFSMKKSEFLGLIGPNGSGKST
FT                   FLKTLIGTLKKYSGEIFIQDKKIESYSRKELSRLIAYVPQKIENVEITVIDYLKLGRLP
FT                   YFDNFQFFESKKDLDVINYYISFFQIENLIDKYLFQLSGGEQQIVSIASALIQEPTLLL
FT                   LDEPTAHLDINHQIQIMDILKILNQEKGVSIVIVLHDLNLAAEYCDNLVLLKNGHIAAS
FT                   GSPEDVLNYKTIEKVYDMVVVSMKNPISNKPFVLPVSKLLMDKYKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516927..519263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0547"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYINSKLHSHPDRLLEKHTSQVIELANKYYSEISINDKILKDIL
FT                   TIITFSHDIGKSTQFFQDYILGDKELKNKLETKHAHLGGIAGLFLTDRYLKSKNIDNPF
FT                   LLSLSYILPKRHHSNLKDFLNDLVIEEEDIKILQTQINSIDKEKFKNFLQNVETCDKNL
FT                   INFSFEEIDFQQIKQTLRKIRRFIRKLKDEKSIDYYINTVFMFSLILDADKSDVGIKTD
FT                   KNILFKDIQIKPEIVDNFVKNLSFEETEIINLRKKAYKEVAEKEIDINQKIYTLTLPTG
FT                   LGKTLISFKTALKIAEKLKKEKGINLKIIYCLPFLSIIEQNFSVFENVLKENDINLDSS
FT                   ILLKHHHLTGFSYKSKVDEFDYNTSRLLIEGWNSKIITTTFLQFFYSLIGNKNKMLRKF
FT                   HRLANSVAILDEIQSIPHKYWLLIKEVLCRMAEKFNFYIIFSTATQPMIFEKKKYIELA
FT                   SKDYFEHIDRYDVFINKTQQTIELFYSNLNIEDNKTYLFIMNTVSSAKMLFEFLKKDFK
FT                   DEIIFLSTHIIPKERLKRIKELKNHNKRIAVSTQLVEAGVDIDFDIVYRDFAPFDSLNQ
FT                   SAGRCNREGKKEKGKFYIVKLFDDKNNRSYSSYIYDSVLINATDEILEKEIYSEKEFIG
FT                   LVNKYFEKIKQIKSDKVSLDMLEMLYTLKFSAEKEKDKIKSIEDFVLIKEDYYKEDVFI
FT                   EIDNEAKKVWEEYTKIWQLQDLFERKKAFDSIKSDFYKFVVSVPIKDNPPPIENNFYFV
FT                   PYENIHEYYDLETGFKVKGGLFFSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519250..519522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0548"
FT                   /product="plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80032.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLVFTEIYLKREKEFLKKHKDLIPRYKKVLKLLELDPHHPSLR
FT                   LHKLKGKFKDKYSVSITMSYRIILTFVIVKKEIVLIDIGHHDEVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519523..519771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0549"
FT                   /product="prevent-host-death family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80033.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSANDLKTKGISFVEKLIKKYNEVFITVRGKKKFVILPVEEYE
FT                   KLKEAELDKIIKEAEEDYKKGRYIKETAEEHFQRLGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519843..520535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0550"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVFDIWGDFGHFKKFYTTSSPLTFSVPPPTAVYGMLGAILGF
FT                   GKNEYLQYLNVKTTKIAIQILNPIKKTRMTINLIDTKNSNSFHLIKSRTQIKTEFLRNP
FT                   AYRFYVNINNEDLFNKLIQRVKNKETYYTLSLGLANLLANFKYIGAFKAEPTGNADFVN
FT                   SAILSKNVENIEVEEGKKYFKEKLPIDMNQNREVLKYEDVIMELNGQKLEGNFKNCYKI
FT                   EDKIVSFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520516..520872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLEDIKQLLKKHKKEIKERFGVKNLYIFGSYVRGEQTPDSDID
FT                   ILVEFEKGKKTFYKLYGIEILFGRIVWKESRFSNKRSCKKRIEKIYIWRGNKCLNENIN
FT                   FFLKRNLINESISL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520887..521792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0552"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Csh2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIIKNRREYLFLYDVSFANPNGDPNDENKPRIDEETGKNIVTD
FT                   VRLKRTIRDYLKDFEGLEIFVREIADENGKIQDAKARAKDFENNPEKILNECIDVRLFG
FT                   GTIPITTGKNKDSSITYTGAVQFNMGQSLHRVKLEYIKGTGAFASTAGKEQKTFREEWI
FT                   LPYSLIAFHGVANENAAKTTKLTDTDLEYLKKGMWEGTKNLITRSKNEQIPRLLIEVIY
FT                   KNEVHSHIGELHRYIKLESEKADEELRSTDDFILNIDELIYALEEEADKIEKVLYKIDR
FT                   NLRLNKDFSSEKINFEKIEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521835..523511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0553"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein, Csh1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80037.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAIKDLGEILLEKENKTPIDILIENPDSSGTYKVVWALEFDKD
FT                   LNFQKLSVEEFKAESPYIYLYKRASGSNAPDFSPTSRVTEPEKTFTKKLLKWLEGHNNI
FT                   IEIKNIYNELVKNKDEIIKKLEELNQQTKDNKILTIKIDGKYLYEIENPDFKKILLEDY
FT                   LNKIKEISKKDAVCSVCGEKKEEVFTTSQIYKFYTLDKECYITGGFNKKEAWKNFPICE
FT                   KCFLKVDFAKKFVEEHLKYNFYSKTYYLIPKMILNVPEALDEINEILTSEEKIQKLTNE
FT                   QRKTITGDKEEILDIIKDYKDVVSFYFLFLKKDNAAERILLLIEDVFPSRIHFIYETKT
FT                   KIDRIFEQNYTFAKLNEFLKEFDKLFFEVIDKIFRSGKLNFKTLIQIFNRKIRSDFLNN
FT                   KNFNYTVIDALMNINFFEELCLINCEENKMEKTKFDKIFEKVGKSLNTPAKRGIFLLGA
FT                   LTQMLLNIQGQERESTPFFKNLKGLKMNEENIKGLLPKVINKLMEYERFDKGKQELTKE
FT                   ISKEFLAQEKFGLTIDEINFYFASGMALSKEVANIIYEKEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523495..524271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0554"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80038.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLLFNSDNEYIILPIHHNYLLQSMFYNNLPTPLANFLHEIGF
FT                   FYYKRQFKLFTFSKIQSKYFELIREKSKITKIKYKTPITIFISSAINDFTKNWGETFLK
FT                   KENIFLGKNPLYLESIEVLQNPYFEEDFIIKTLSPITAYKTFENGKKYYRYYSPSEPEF
FT                   QYLIKENLRKKFEIITGEEISEFPIEIQPIKTKKVLFKYKDFPIEAYEGTFKIKTIPEL
FT                   FKTVYDAGLGAKNSQGFGMVEILNNTIKREKYVDSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524316..524582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0555"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80039.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIILVYDANEKRVQKFHKTCKKYLTWVQNSVFEGEITEANLRIL
FT                   TDELKDIMDENEDSVLIYKFRTKKYYERDSIGISKPSHEDLFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524586..525578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0556"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIYIFNDGELKRKDNTLFFIKDNEKKTIPINAVSEIHVFGEI
FT                   DINKRALEFLTKNKIPLYFYNYYGYYIGSYYPREYLNAGIIILKQAEFYLNKEERLFLA
FT                   KSFVSGGLSNILKNLNYYKKTKLEKITPYIEQIEEKSKKINNKSSISSLMALEGEIRKI
FT                   YYDAFNVILNFEDFYFDKRTKRPPENPINALISFGNSLIYTTILSQIYRTHLDPRIGYL
FT                   HETNQRSFSLNLDLAEVFKPIIVDRVIFSLINKKQIQLKHFEQEIDFTYLNEKGRQIFI
FT                   KLFEEKLATTINYKNIGKVSYRKLIRLECYKLYKHFLKEDIYKPFITNW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525585..526079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0557"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80041.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTVNINGTLIWYYYICPREVWFIGHSIEADQENDFLALGRHIHD
FT                   FYYKKQKKEFIIDNTIKIDILPGKKVIGEIKKSSKYLKSATMQIAFYLYFLKQKGINLS
FT                   GELLFPEERKKKKIFLTKEIENELKNAISNINKILNMDKPPKATKIHYCKNCAYKEMCW
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527871..528707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="Similar to ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine
FT                   synthase D EC 5.4.99.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80042.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKWHCNSYIYTNNFLYYIQIIMKLVDYLSQQFNISKRLAKKYIK
FT                   EKKVLIDGKFAKENLEITNIENHHISLNIDIKKIEYNLDEFIISNYENVIFLYKPPFMH
FT                   TERHKLEDSLTISDIVSEHFKEYKLISRLDFETDGVIAAIKDGYKPENVLKKYLAVVIG
FT                   NFPEDTIVFNKIVYKKRKKVKVLEEIDLEHLSNIKVINSDKNYSLLEITIFKATRHQIR
FT                   AHLSFLGFPILGDTLYGDKQYKRLMLSCIYTKIDNFEAHSPKKENFIKEYQNLISV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528638..529339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0561"
FT                   /product="LrgB family protein"
FT                   /note="putative effector of murein hydrolase LrgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIIENPIFSVMITFLVFYLASKLYNKYRFILFNPVLISITSLI
FT                   LLLKLINLDYHTYFKGAKIISFFLGPSVVALGVPLYLQFEEIKKRGISIIISIIIGSIV
FT                   GILSAALTAKLLGASKVVVASIAPKSVTTPIAMGISKKIGGIPSLTAAIVIATGVLGAV
FT                   IGPAFLKLTGIKNKVAVGLAIGSASHGIGTARAFEEGELEGASSSLAICLNGIATAIFT
FT                   PIIFYIIYKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529323..529673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0562"
FT                   /product="LrgA family protein"
FT                   /note="putative effector of murein hydrolase LrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80044.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSLTIIFLYLFIGDTISTLLNIPIPGNVIGMILLTISLKTNLI
FT                   KLESVKPAADVLVKNMAFLFVPPGVGIMIYFDLIKKEFIPIVISYFFSTLAVLFIVGKV
FT                   QQIMDKKNESNN"
FT   CDS_pept        529793..530491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0563"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80045.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVCNYNVTMKKEKPHYLGHRKRLKERFVNNPSSLADYEIVELLL
FT                   GYVVRGKDVKPQAKNILAHVGGIQNIFKISDDIEGVGSETVLFFNIIKDLFRRCEYSNL
FT                   RENETILNSPTAVFKFLKFEVGFDDVEKLIAVFLDSKGRIKEYKVLSSGSVNESYFPPK
FT                   ELAKQALVRDAVAVILAHNHPSGNLKPSQSDIRYTKNVKNALELVDIALVDHIIVTKNG
FT                   FLSFKQEELL"
FT   CDS_pept        530488..531861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80046.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLFVVCLMLILFATNLFAAKVDIYRDFVFYETTLKNGFIGFNK
FT                   DVDVRCNGKSVNLVTENTLKLKCFLCDLYNKKNELTKESEKLSSELKLIDSTIKNVKLN
FT                   SNEFLQFNIKVADEISNIKSKQQDLLYEINKINNLFSKSAPDNVPYFVQDENCSLVKMK
FT                   FSGVSFNIVNQLNVENIAGDKAKLRIIKKAKIVNKSGVDIVADEAKLMFKSSSSFQGEL
FT                   SFNPWVVNIFEPFKRFLKSKSVQKSDVFESKEEIVDKGNREYLIKNFVLPANGKEKDFI
FT                   LNSAVKIGDYELITYPYLNKNVFREISFELPFDLESNSWTVSIGDEQFSNITGKQVKNR
FT                   YKLLAGKLYDVKVERKRILDFEESAGFFGNKKRINDGYIITLTNISNINSYSLKVVDRV
FT                   PVSKNEKIEVKDVKVSEDKCSINSEGKVECNIVLPPNKSIDIKVTFTILYDKDVEITY"
FT   CDS_pept        531869..532756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0565"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLTGGTGFVGTEILKYALSKDYEVTLLVRNPDKVKVKNDRID
FT                   IVVGDVLKPKTYLDKLNNVDCVVHLVGIIREIPKEGVTFQRYHFEATKMIVDAAKEGDV
FT                   KRFIHMSANGARSEAITDYHKTKYLAEEYVRNSGLTYTIFKPSVIYGPGDSFINMLNDF
FT                   LKKTPVFSYFGDGSYSMQPVYVADVAKIFVDAIENSDTFNKTFTVCGPEVLSYKELLRL
FT                   ICEVTNRKRLFIPVPEFIISFMITLFGKFQWFPLTRDQFEMLREGNTCENMEIYKLLQF
FT                   EPKNIKDTLKKYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532884..533462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0566"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80048.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNEILEIYKRHNALLKGHFLLSSGLHSDTYLQSALVMQYPVIA
FT                   EEIIKELVKDIYHLNFVTVVSPAIGGIRFGYELARLLKKRAIFTERVDGKMTLRRGFTL
FT                   EKGEKVIIAEDVVTTGKSTKECIDAVLEHGAEVVAICSLIDRSNGNAKFDYEFYPLLRI
FT                   NVETYEPENCPLCKQGVPIEKPGSRFLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533455..534315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0567"
FT                   /product="orotidine 5`-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRCSQKGQKCLPNFLTKPLKEDLAFTNNYQQRWSVLKKINRRGK
FT                   SPLFLCLGGDMKPEIIVALDFSDFDDGKNIVETLDKEITFYKIGLEAYLSIGEKLIDYL
FT                   VSKNKKVFLDLKFHDIPNTVKKAALAAAKKGVFMFNLHIQGGYDMIKETVAAVKSINSD
FT                   VLIIGVTLLTSLDENYLNQYNINFNNSADYVLHLAKIGREAGLDGVVSSAKETPLIKKH
FT                   LGEEFLTITPGIRLATNNIDDQKRVVTPKDAKKMGTDFMVIGRPITQSQDPKYTVKLIK
FT                   EELNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534194..537763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0568"
FT                   /product="pyruvate:ferredoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRKYVNVDGNTAAAYVAHATNEVIAIYPITPSSVMGELADEMS
FT                   AKGQKNIWGTVPKVIEMQSEGGAAGACHGSLSAGALTTTFTASQGLLLMIPNMYKIAGE
FT                   LTPTVFHVSARAVATHALSIFGDHSDVMACRQTGWALLASNNPQEVMDFALIAQASTLE
FT                   SRVPFLHFFDGFRTSHEIQKIEQLSHDDMRVMIDDELVRKHKERALNPEKPVIKGTSQN
FT                   PDVFFQSREAVNKYYEKVPEIVQKQMDKFFELTGRRYNLVDYVGAPDAEKVIVIMGSGA
FT                   DVTHETVEYLNSQGEKVGVIKIRLYRPFPLEAFINALPKTVKKIAVLDRTKEPGSLGEP
FT                   LYLDVRTAIGEAMQKKMVNFDRYPVIVGGRYGLGSKDFTPAMVKAVFDNLDKDEPINGF
FT                   SVGIKDDVTFKSLDYDPNWLTPQDDVFNGMFYGLGSDGTVGANKNSAKIIGELTDNFVQ
FT                   AYFVYDSKKSGSMTVSHVRFGKKPIRSSYLIQEADFVACHNFSFLEQYEILKPLKKGGI
FT                   FLLNSIYTKDEVWDKLPKEVQEQIIEKEAKFYVINANKIAEEIGLGGRVNVILQTAFFK
FT                   ISNVIPFDKAVDAIKDAIKKTYGKYGDEVVNMNIKAVEAGMNEVYEVNYPKQITSNTKM
FT                   HKYIDNPDAPEIVRKAISKMIAMEGDDVPVSWLPDDGTYPTGTSKYEKRNIALNVPEWD
FT                   PEVCIQCGICSFVCPHATIRMKVYDPKYLENAPETFKAVDAKGKEFAGMKFTIQVSVED
FT                   CTGCGACVYNCPAKSKTDPTKKAINMVPQPPIREQESKNWEFFLTIPDLDYSKYNKATL
FT                   KGSQLAPHLFEFSGACAGCGETPYVRLVTHLFGDRAIIANATGCSSIYGGNLPTTPYTK
FT                   RADGRGPAWSNSLFEDNAEFGLGMSLAVEKFKQQATELLTELKDKVGADLAEEILNADQ
FT                   SDQVGVEKQRERVAKLKEILKGLDDDKAKLLYDVADYLIKKSVWIIGGDGWAYDIGYGG
FT                   LDHVLAQKNNVNILVLDTEVYSNTGGQSSKATNIGAFAKFAFSGKENPKKDLGMMAMSY
FT                   GHVYVAQVSLSNPAQCIKAFVEAESYDGPSIIIANCHCIAHGIDMSKGVEHQRLAVQSG
FT                   YWLLYRFDPRLTEQGKNPLQLDTKELKKSVSEFLKAENRFRAVAKMFPERAKMLAEFLD
FT                   ETIKRRFSIYKQLSTKMECSEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        537996..539651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0569"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFSFIEQTIGDYLKYIAKEYSDNEAVVYPFRNLRMTYRELDEY
FT                   TDKLAYALLKLGVKKGDHVAIWANNIPEWIYLLFATAKIGAVLVTVNTLYRERELEYLL
FT                   KQSDSKFLFLVEKYKTLNYVETLYNIYPELKESKKSDKFPLLEKVIIFDERQFDGIMKF
FT                   SDLVKMGDDIDYKKLNEVMNSLHFDDVINMQYTSGTTGFPKGVMLTHYNILNNAYAIGH
FT                   VMNFTDKDRLCIPVPFFHCFGLVLSILVCLTHGATMVPVENFNPIEVLKTVEKERCTAL
FT                   HGVPTMFISELQVLEHEKFDISSLRTGIMAGSPCPVEVMRKVMEVMNMSEITIVYGQTE
FT                   ASPGITQTRVDDDIEKRVATVGKELPGVEVKIVDPTTGKECPPNVAGELCARGYNVMKG
FT                   YYKMEEATKKAIDEDGWLHTGDLALKTEDGYYVITGRIKDMIIRGGENIYPKEIEDFLY
FT                   TYDAIEDVQIVGVPDKKYGEEVMAFIKLKPKYRGKVTPDDIRAFCKGKIADYKIPKYIE
FT                   FVDEYPMTASGKIQKYKLREMAIDKLNLEPVLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        540009..541289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0570"
FT                   /product="K+ transport (Trk) system, membrane component"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.38 The K+ Transporter (Trk) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKLSPWTYLILTFLILIFVGSILLKLKGTYNGNLSYIDALFT
FT                   STSAVCVTGLIVTNTSNFTLFGQSIILLLIQLGALGIMTLSSSLYIFLRGELGLDQRIM
FT                   VAKITDVFALHEVENILVYIIKYTFIIELIGAILLSVGFLLQGFHLSSAVYYGIFHSIS
FT                   AFCNAGFSTFDDSLINSNAIVKITTMCLIILGGIGYYVIYDLQKSFQKKVRLKLHTKVV
FT                   LMTTFLLIIVGFLVFSIIEKEMGIVDGFFQSVTARTAGFNSVDLGQLHNISKFMLIILM
FT                   IIGASPGSTGGGVKTTTFFIAFVSILRVIKGENKIIIFKRQIPYQTILRAFALIFLYLA
FT                   VDVVSTLILLYFYNYDFLEMLFEVTSALSTVGLSLGITTKLTMAGKIVIICCMFLGRVG
FT                   PAALVMAMLGKEKRTFVQYPEEKVVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        541293..541952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0571"
FT                   /product="K+ transport (Trk) system, NAD-binding component"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.38 The K+ Transporter (Trk) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80053.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKAKDVLVIGLGIFGYELAVKLAKEGLNVLAVDKNTKIINQIK
FT                   DEVTDALVADAANEDALKELSVDKFDKIILGLSSNFESLILCITYLRKLGAKNIIAKAS
FT                   TNIQKEILLKIGADEVILPEKEIATKLAEKIARPNILDFFELGDETAVATIKVPEKFYN
FT                   KSLAEIDLRRKHNITAIILIRDGRAKLIKDASLKLEKGDELVVAGEEDSIKKVFSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541995..543200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0572"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin-oxygen oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80054.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAVKIKDNIYWVGVFDPELEIFDIVIPTEHGTTYNSYLVIGEKK
FT                   KALIEANKKNFTEEYIKTIEEVCPVSEIDYIILNHNEPDHSGALPAIVERNPNIEVIYS
FT                   KTAKSFVDNIINKEYNGRAVTDGDSIDLGGKTLTFYHTPFLHWPDTMFTYLIEDHILFP
FT                   CDFLGAHYCDYNLFNDKLENKEEAKAAFRFYYSMIMRPYKEHILKAFKKIEGIQIDMVC
FT                   PSHGPVLREDIDYYLNFYKEQADRYYLNNPYTQITIVYGTAYGNTKMLADKIKEGIEET
FT                   SVKVKMFDAATDNMNDIIDEIEISHGLLIGSPTLNAKAAKPIFTLFANLVVLNVANRKA
FT                   GAFGSYGWSGEGIKMTEDVLKTMRMKLPLPAFKVKMTPSEEELEKAKEWGREFALKVLE
FT                   GN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543247..543405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0573"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVCTICGWIYDPEIGDPDNGVEPGTAFEDIPEDWVCPECGASK
FT                   EAFEPQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543454..544449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0574"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80056.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKILELVKPARKILILTHNNPDPDTIASANGLKYILHSIYKKR
FT                   CTIAYDGLIGRAENRELVKECKIDMHKSKKLNFSRYDVLILVDSQPTAGNVYIPKGYFP
FT                   HIVIDHHNFRKATSKAKIYDVRSEVGSTSTIITEYIKSLDLNPDRYVSTALYYGIKTDT
FT                   IGSARSNSKIDLEMMSFLLPKISLNKLSKIESPELPKYYFKNMKKAIENSEIIDDLIFC
FT                   NLDEVRNADLIAETSDFLLRMRDIKWTFVIGYIDDMCYFSLRCKSMRKKVGTIALQIVR
FT                   NLGTGGGHMKSAGGQIPLKDRDYKNILDILKKRLLKKLGIDLSNTEIKSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544446..545471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLIIFLTILSIINICNAAIYESIGNAVIENNDLKTADRKAL
FT                   DNALIEAIKKHFENVTLDKNKIPEITNEYIRFVKSYKILDRYVKDYTVYYHMIVDVDEI
FT                   TVDDLPLFFNTLKQSVVYYFENTPENISPDDLNKLFNHYNLSLKYQDSFTFNLPPNPSY
FT                   DDILNEFAKNDARYLIIFTYKKLQNSLNNIGCKTELKVETYTKTKKFKTIKIISTKSLP
FT                   DMTECIKDSLMSSIDKALNYIKTNYIELPKIEKVQQNITITFINFKDFNTIQKFLEELT
FT                   NRHYIDEVKIKSFSMDEAVYDVTTVLSLENLIAKLKLLKNNSNYNIINFAEGQLIIDFS
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545431..546417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0576"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILISGALGYLGCHLSVFLANNFPMYNILAVDNESDKKYISNK
FT                   KVLENYSNINYLKKDITDIHFLESILNEKKGFFSTYLSGKIDIIYAFAFDSNLDLFSNK
FT                   SHNLTDNLKTCISIATQAIKSWNNLKDKKIIYISSADVYGNKDKNFSEQDCLNPENLKG
FT                   SLHASNEMILKTMSLNYGLPVTVFRASSYFGPGCKHNNIPTHILSKLAINEPINLPISI
FT                   KSQINIIYYDDLIYGLETGIKTEKTFDIYNLGGFNISVGDFIDISKQILQKRFGLNYNQ
FT                   KIDYPIDKILYSTISLDKVYNDLGWKNYTELEDSIEKTIAYYISNDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546414..548564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0577"
FT                   /product="organic solvent tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80059.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKYNIFFLVLFLTFSYIAFAQENVILEAKSVTNQDKNTTIAKG
FT                   DVILLYKGVTLTADKIIYYKNSNLVEAFDNITFTDSNENYLNAKYLKIYLDNQTGIIKE
FT                   AKGFYAPYHYFSAKEINKIAEKSFILKNAKLTTCKGDNPDWSFTSKHARIDYGEYFYSK
FT                   SAFANIKDIPILYIPYFLWPIKEKRESGFLVPDIGYSSNKGFFITPKYFLNIDVDKDLT
FT                   AGINYFAQKGFQYNLEFRYKPSLDENVYIYADYLKDKDIQFIKDERWRIFTEINKNIFD
FT                   NLNLKANIDYVSDFEYLNDFQEYSLNNFIQQNDDNKFKADARLVYNTKYSNISFILRDD
FT                   MQFYDITDGYQKEHIYRKPQIIFEKNSLNLNLLKIDYYFDYNDIRYTSFINTIQNNYYQ
FT                   SIKQYKREHLKIKLYKPINIKIATFTPSYTQYFTRWHDFNYQFSDIDDNENSLLKLSAN
FT                   SDSINRNFYNISLKLELNEIYKNYKNFKHSIYNSFEFSQTPYLDQTATPDLIEYDRISE
FT                   ENYYKYTQTNYFKAASWSLKLEFSQKYNLAKTDSRFEPLTYLLDYKYKKSIEQTFSYYK
FT                   KADFDYYEKEPFYNKDQIKLTINKFYLSIEYIFDKNITTEENTSWTNTIGYSTKKIDLS
FT                   FSLKKSGINSKLKYFNNSLSTNEMVTTLIYNKDCWSIGVKYTRKSITDISNSNISDKYE
FT                   NIFYIIIGLKGLGNTSREIYKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548548..549681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0578"
FT                   /product="folylpolyglutamate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.12"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFEKFFQNISEYKSIDLTLNRINFALRDLGFNEKKLGTIIHIA
FT                   GTNGKGTTAHTLYQILINNGYNVALYTSPHLKNITERIIYNSKQIDIDTFNNYFYDLLS
FT                   FIKKYNLTYFEALTLIALIYFSELSPDFSIIETGMGGKFDATNILNNKIPVITTIALDH
FT                   EQFLGSRLEDIANEKIAIIKNNEKVFLGHNNSKILDLIKNNFPTIDIITPDENTYNLYK
FT                   KYFPNPYYKNISLVCLIVNYLNLKYDISSISLPNCRFEKYKNFIFDGAHNFNGIVELLK
FT                   NFKEKITILYSCTKDRNFTKIINYMVNKKNIVIVTEMNNERTLVINEVRIEHKNLFKIK
FT                   NKKDALRKAIELSKNNDILVCGSLFFCQEIKDIVKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549681..550529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0579"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl transferase,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80061.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKDFLFDKIKKVKTLGSKKDIKENIWLKCPECGEINYKKEIER
FT                   NFHTCPNCDYHFRISAMDKIKIIIDEGSFVEIDKNLISKDPLKFKDTKRYPDRLKSAIK
FT                   KTGINEAFISGIATINKKSVHIGAMEFYFLGGSMGSVVGEKITRLIESAIVNKNHVITI
FT                   SCSGGARMQESILSLMQMAKTSAALKKLEKAGLAHISILTDPTTGGVTASYAMLGDVII
FT                   AEPKALIGFAGPRVIEQTIRQKLPEGFQRSEFLLEHGMVDMVLHRKDWKNTISKLLEYF
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550621..550866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80062.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVLILLFSIFLTTLVYSMSDEDIFYTKCTNCHGTEIIFKKKL
FT                   NKKGWKKIIKKMNSYGANVNSSERNAIIRFLTNNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        550941..553523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0581"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80063.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALRIGGIMSGLDTNSIVDTLVKQARIPIDNLQAKYDLKTLEKN
FT                   VYQDISTDLVNLKTDLLSLKLQATFKNMTASSSNTSILSATATSEASVGTHTIKINSIA
FT                   QNSYWFSNFTHAKLVESGAGITSISGKPSEQIEGLHNIDIYQNGSVYVAHDKIELLNQP
FT                   YVTKYNGSSIADADAEGNLTVNKSGTISFDYNGNSVNVSVSANSGDSLNSVAKSIQDQL
FT                   NSQINNLENTSGIQYVSVKANYDGSNWSLAVYKLKADDKSFSISSDGAGLGLSSVTKTT
FT                   AKYIDNYMAANDLGSLLTKINDTNGALIDGVTLSADSGLAVGSLKIVQDATLNTNYATK
FT                   TKVLGNTVSSGSGLDTSVVGLQNAGFLNTVDSSINGTFTINGVQITIDDYTSISVNDLL
FT                   AKINSSGAGVTAYYDSSNDRIVLESNEEGSSNISLGDISDTSNALTVLRLSVAEGATIS
FT                   QGSTNGNIDPTEKLNSAGLNDTVTSGIVTVNGVSIYVDALNDSLNDVIYKINNSGAGVT
FT                   LSYDSTSDKVFVKSRDVDKITFGSVNDTSNLLEVLNLTDDTNVEKSMGYEGEYASVNVD
FT                   GIDYIRKSNKIDDIIPGVTLNLLNASTETVTLNVSVDTEKAVDAVATFISHYNALVEKL
FT                   NPPELDDEDKKYLDALTDDEKSKMSEEEVKQYEENWKKFNTYEIIRKSSELRSLKQNLR
FT                   SNLLSNIIGLNGKYDSLVDIGIDIAGDGNIEIEKKGYLLVDSSDFDTIKKKLQENTQFL
FT                   DALKNNPDDVYKLFAANDDNVQGWARRYESIINQYVSTNGVIDLKIKPFGSIDRELYTL
FT                   AKQIDTKERYVESYLNRLWQKFSNMEQIIANLQEQGTYITQLLAKQGS"
FT   CDS_pept        553534..553953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliS"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0582"
FT                   /product="flagellar protein FliS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPIKTYLKNEIEGATKGKLVLLLYDGTIKYMKLACKYIDEKNI
FT                   PEAHMNIVKAENIIYELMSTLNMEEGGEIAENLLKLYDFMVYQLIMANKDKDKSKIESV
FT                   IKLMMVLREGWKQIVEKEEKADTSEVVKKKINISG"
FT   CDS_pept        553956..554264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0583"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80065.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINFDGNIINFKQKIQELGRKRGSPVNEKRAESTTTKTQIVDIV
FT                   KIKNENWLAANIDVKSEEEAKRVVEDLQNLFEKDSKKALLAHDNANADKVLKFYPFE"
FT   CDS_pept        554324..554626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80066.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKNSFLIVAENLLKFLDELLVMEMNEDFYLKIEMYQNFLNQLLQ
FT                   IVNKFDSMDEESKSILMEINDKNNALLERLKKAQAEIKSGIQKTNKKEKLKKYYS"
FT   CDS_pept        554631..555311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80067.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKNGNNLKSKQYLIDEIKAGDTWRIFKILSEFVEGFEHLSGVE
FT                   PAVSIFGSARVKEGHRDYRKARELGNLLADEGITVITGGGPGIMEAANRGAAEAGGRSI
FT                   GINIELPFEQKPNPYANKVITFNYFFVRKVMLVKYASAFVIFPGGFGTMDEFFEALTLI
FT                   QTRKILPFPLILVDSEYWGGLISWIKNTMLTEGFISPEDLNLIQIKDDVRDIVGVIKSF
FT                   LSMY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555328..557589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVFIFPIVCYNDDMKKFVFIFVFFLSTIMAHSNEIKIYYAEYE
FT                   PFIYRDMYGELRGFDYDIISSFCTKYKLDCDFIQTTFPGLLDAVKHEKCDIAVGSIYVT
FT                   EERKKFGLFTIPYLHSGLVAVIPYNKNYSFEDLFKLRVGVKRKATGHKYIVEQMDKYND
FT                   LNVNIFDSTLDSFKALEYGYIDWLINDYYNSLNLIYTKFRGKYKILSIKKRPLFLAESD
FT                   IAYLLPKKNSALQKMLNQHIVELKKSNKLNELVNKWFYITKPITLQDYLTYIIIFTVIT
FT                   VSLIFLTIIFLLSLRSNRRLRDYNSFLSAVINIPSFVVFTINKNGNIIFWNKGAELITG
FT                   IEKPKHLKEIFDEYEKIREKCMIEKTKIENFITTIKSNKTKTLLLDIYPLNSSNSQCVF
FT                   FGQDLTELLDTINSRILYENLFYAIIENSPNGIILIDNELVFINKKSKIIFKINDSNIY
FT                   LSNLNENILDYLNKFKKMNEEEFIFYDIRDVAEGYIFDLYIKKIITAEKVYYLIILIDN
FT                   TEKIKQQKIIQEIQRDEIISNIVTSVVHDINNILSVIVNYTTLLKLDSSLNEKNKNILD
FT                   KILNITEESSNYLKSLLNLSNIGNETKVVFIDNFLRSKEEFFRQLLGSEIKFEMILEGE
FT                   GVTLEINDNKLTQTLLNLLLNAKDAVMGNDGKVVLKKSVENNNLIIEVIDNGQGIPKEI
FT                   KDKIFEPFFTTKKEKGTGIGLYAVKIFVDELNGKIEVDSEPGKYTKFKITIPINHKKSN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        557760..558224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="MraZ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSSFKGKSVHTINESGRISIPAKFRDVLKTKYNEDSLVLVNL
FT                   GKYLAAYPVKEWEKVESKFEENPPKNKQAAKLMRKLFSTAEDCSLDRLGRILIPPHLRN
FT                   GVGLNGECVIVGMMNKIEIWPKDVWESEVEDTDMSTLMEEINDIYPEITL"
FT   CDS_pept        558226..559146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0588"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80070.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKPVLYNELISFFKGLKNGVIVDCTGGGGGHAEGILKEIKPERL
FT                   IILDRDEDAIKRLNEKFKGMENVEIYKSNFSEIDSVLQSLKIEKVNGLYADFGVSNFHL
FT                   LDSKRGFSFRRNGPLDMRMDKSLYLTAEKVVNEYSAETLKNIFRKFGEERFASKIADAI
FT                   VKTRKSKRITTTLELAEIVKNAIPERFHKPGVHPATKVFMALRIFINNELESIESLLKK
FT                   LPTIVDKGGIVAFISFHSLEDRLVKEYLQYYEKSCICPPDYPVCNCDKEKQFKILTKKP
FT                   ITPTEKEITENPLSRSAKMRVGVRV"
FT   CDS_pept        559143..559439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0589"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80071.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIALTLKSVETIILKKILLVVLIIAIVFSIVVVKVKSLELGY
FT                   EIEDLKKVTFSKQIELEKFEKKLAYLKSTERLLEKSKQFGLAIPDPKRVYYVK"
FT   CDS_pept        559429..561105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0590"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsI"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="peptidoglycan glycosyltransferase, penicillin
FT                   binding protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80072.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSERGKIGFVTFIVLVMFTVVIGRLAYLQLYKHEYYAKLSKKQS
FT                   IEEVRIRSDRAKIFDRNGVVIAKDIKKASVFIYGLNKSEEKYLKRKLRRFGIYKKDIAP
FT                   GFHWLKRNVDVEEAEKLKRLSDSIDYFVNSKRFYPYLNTFSQILGFTGVDNQGLYGVEG
FT                   VYERKLTGEEILYSVLKDSRGQLITHQDSMPNIINNNKLVLTVDSGLQKIAESILIEDF
FT                   EKFKASKAIVAIMDVKSGDILVSVSKPDFDPNRFRSYDKQRWKNPVTHFTFEPGSIFKP
FT                   VTFAYLLSSKKLNLDKSINCENGAYLVHGHIFNDVHKYKKLKLSEVLIHSSNIGTVKLI
FT                   DSAKSNDFYRFIKKAGFGQPTGILGSSEETGLLRDPRHWSKLSKYSLSIGQELYVTPIQ
FT                   MLRFYAMIANDGKIITPSYIKSISYQNKLIVPEKKEIQVLDKDVAKTLQYLLRKVVTDG
FT                   TGQNADSDFVSIAGKTGTAQKFDFKIGRYSSRNYIASFAGFFPAENPQYAMIVIYDSPR
FT                   SSIYGGSTAAVTFRKIAEQMMIYLKKGLQIYRVSDESKRSA"
FT   CDS_pept        561083..562525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0591"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylananine-D-glutamate-2,6-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKDLLKGVEYFCKDKSLLEYEVADISFDNRDIKENSIFVAYKG
FT                   VSYDTHNDINKLINDSRIKVLVTEKEFDFPTIVVKNGRRALSIISKNFFIKNYEPNYIG
FT                   VTGTNGKTTTAYLINHIVEFTGYKTARFGTINYKIDKELYPSTTTTPSTYEFYKMLGVA
FT                   EKANCEFVVMEVSSHALDQDRVYGINFNYAIYTNLSGDHLDYHKDLDDYFNSKSKLFTE
FT                   YLNGCGIVNIDDEYGKKLLYLIKDNEILTYSFNNNKANCFVEHFDMNLDKTDIVLNLLG
FT                   EKIHFETSLVGKHNIYNLMAAILTAHHLGIDHDRITRAIKTFSNVPGRLEKLIYNNIYI
FT                   FIDYAHTDDALENVLSSLRPFRKRRIITLFGCGGDRDKSKRPRMAKVAEKYSDLVMVTS
FT                   DNPRNEDPEKIIDGILKGFGDKSKVVVEPDRREAIKLALKEAEPEDIVLIAGKGHEDYQ
FT                   LIKGVKYHFDDKEEVINFFEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        562522..563883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0592"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,6-diaminopimelate--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNIKEAFKNLIDYISPTIVEYNNVVINSKEVKKGDIFLALKG
FT                   TNVDGNSFFKEAYERGAILTVFDNPYFYNKASINKVLVEDSFNAIKSFGIWKLKNNFAK
FT                   RVAITGSVGKTTTKKLLYEIFSKQYQSYMSYKNYNNELGIAISCANIPDEVDYAFFEIG
FT                   TNSKGEIKKYTDYIRPEVAVITKIASSHIGRFGDLNEIAAEKFSIAETDSVKELWLNEN
FT                   DTVYLKDEIVKNKKIFTVGFSEKADFRIIDIKSLDGGYEFYVKFNRDKFKFQINHFYYH
FT                   FILNASMAAGVALREGIEYDYIYQAIKEFLPEEKRGVVYNYENIAIIDDTYNASIDSIT
FT                   AALKSLDKYKCFNKDKIAIIGEIAEIEGFEDEIYEKLIEFAKKLSGVTVIFCGDYFDKY
FT                   EDFENIKFFNNKQKLYKYLNNINSGCFLVKASRSKKFEEIVDYLITKGRGKYAV"
FT   CDS_pept        563873..564958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0593"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNLLYPLSEHFILFNVFKYITFRTIYAIITSFIIAIVFGPKII
FT                   KQLKTLQISQKTKGYEPERHKEKEGTPTMGGLLIILSCVVSTLLWADLRNYYVWIVLYV
FT                   FICTAAIGLFDDYIKTIKKNPEGLSPKSKFLAQVVVAVTTTILIIWVDKSNIATKLYFP
FT                   FFKHLIIDLSYFYILFAVFIIVGTSNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVISFGTFILFTYLAGHI
FT                   KFSNYLHIPYVAGSGELAIFCGSMVGAGLGFLWFNAFPASVFMGDVGSLSIGSALGTVA
FT                   IIVKQEIVLAIVGGVFVIETLSVILQVGFFKATKGKRLFRMAPIHHHYELKGWSEPKII
FT                   VRFWIVSFLLALLALSTLKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        564962..566203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0594"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAIVGYGLSGKSAEKILREILKVDNIAIFDDKQDGFKPTADFD
FT                   DENFDLVVVSPGLNIEKLNVNNKSKVISEYELVFNLVKDKTFIGITGSNGKSTTTFLTS
FT                   QILNKIGLKSVACGNIGYPLGYAIFDDFDYFVVEFSSFQIDLMRKGEFLDAGVIINITP
FT                   DHLDRYKTFENYLKSKVRLSELLKDDGFFVVGKDITSYIANYDLCIDTDFNDYPKLKGD
FT                   VLYFENFYINVNHFPLVGKHNLVNLSFALEIVNNFYELKGDVTHLIEDLKGLPHRCEIV
FT                   REIDGILFVNDSKGTNVDSTKTALKGLDGKIILLLGGLDKDGDFSELNDDIKKKCKAVV
FT                   CFGRDAKNIYDQIDFEKKILVNKLKEAFDTSTELAKSGDIVLLSPGCASFDEFNNFEER
FT                   GEYFKKLVDEYASK"
FT   CDS_pept        566190..567287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0595"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80077.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANRLNREYDERIYVFVLTIILIIIGCLYIYNVGSIQAQRWDKP
FT                   DYYYLVRQFIAVLLGMVLMILAYNIPINFYRKVVPVLYFVTLFLLMSVFFFSAVNGSHR
FT                   WIKLPFINFQPSELAKFVSIVYLAHYLDKKSDKISDFFKGFLPAMILLGILSALILVEP
FT                   DYGTSFLIMAISIILMFIGGASIKHILGIVAFSVPPAIVLLFSGYHRERLLSFLDPWSY
FT                   YHGPGYQLIQSLIAIGSGGFFGKGFGNSSQKLYFLPEAHTDFIFSIISEELGFLGSLIL
FT                   LFIILMLFLEIKRVADSESDKFKRLLCFGIGLMFMLQALIHLFVSTGLFPTKGIALPFI
FT                   SYGGSSVMMSLFMIGIVLRCKKEQL"
FT   CDS_pept        567284..568324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0596"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVIAGGGTGGHLFPGISLANVLTDKGVEFLFMVSNRGIDRSIL
FT                   SKFGYKFYEQNIYAFKGKNITWKIKTLLSIIKESIKVFKEIDKRDIVILLGGFASVPTG
FT                   IVSILKRNPLYIHEQNSVMGIANRFFSKFAKKVFLSFEKTKFAPKNAIVVGNPIRKEFY
FT                   EIEAKENFEKHLLIVGGSQGSRIINKFVSEIAKDLLNKGYSIYHQTGEKLYNETVNFYK
FT                   ENGVDQGDNIKIEPFIDNMVDAYKWSDIVISRAGAGAVFELMYSKRIGIFIPLKIAADN
FT                   HQFYNALHAKEKGVAEIITEDDLSKESMIKTIDKIEKDYSTYRENLLSIKRLKSAEIIC
FT                   EEILSA"
FT   CDS_pept        568326..569708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0597"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80079.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKVNKIHFIGIGGIGMSGIAEVLHNLGFEISGSDISMNKNVKR
FT                   LKNLGVKVFIGHNPENVKDVDVVVYSSAIKEDNPELISAKDRHIPVIKRGEMLAELTRL
FT                   KRSITVSGSHGKTTTTSMIAHIFIEAKLDPTIVIGGRLNSSGQNAVLGKGDYFICESDE
FT                   SDRSFLLLYPTINVVTNIDLEHLDVYQDLEDIKSAFIEYCNKIPFYGLNLLCIENQNVT
FT                   DIIPSIEKRFQTYGFKKSADIRADNIIQDGYISTFDVYYFSEKLGRIHLNTPGIHNVLN
FT                   SLGAIGVAIECGITFDVIKEALKNFQGVERRLSIRYKDERRVVIDDYGHHPTEIKATLQ
FT                   SVRSLYPDYKIVTIFQPHRYTRTKALLNEFASSFYDTDILIVTDIYAASEAPIEGVSSD
FT                   ILVEKIKMQGLKDVYYIADFDKIFDLEIFNDEKVVFITLGAGNITELSYKIADYFRSKE
FT                   NV"
FT   CDS_pept        569701..570576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0598"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80080.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKIAVLCGGLSSEREVSLKTGEAVKQALDNLGYDAFLIDVDNN
FT                   VDKKIRETQPDYCFIALHGKYGEDGSIQGLLEVLGIPYNGAGVAASAIAYDKHLTKVLV
FT                   QSVGIKTPDYYLCENDKDIRFLPAVVKPAREGSTIGISIVKSKDEFSKAFSEAKKYDSR
FT                   VLIERFIEGKELTVGIINNEVLPTIYIKPIKGFYDYESKYTKGMTEYIFETGLNVDETD
FT                   KLNNISLKVADLIGCSSLCRIDYIYDGKEFFLLEVNTIPGMTETSLLPKAAKKAGYDFE
FT                   KLIDKIIKGD"
FT   CDS_pept        570576..571226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0599"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVKLIFFTILVVILVIGVNKFTNSSFFKVRKIEVIGAINSNT
FT                   KVVKKELKRLLDKNIFDIEDVQFVESDPWVTKCLITKRYPSTIVVKIYEKKAIFKFSKN
FT                   GKCYFYLSDGSNLRTNCDNNRVKVIGNVDNIYFDEFANIFSKVDKNYKYLLYPSYFVVE
FT                   YNGKPVKGFYEDNVFVANFNYLQKILDKGYKDFDYADIRLRNRIYISGVKRES"
FT   CDS_pept        571216..572448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0600"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAENIVVGLDIGTTKICVVVGQKNENGSVDIIGVGTAPSTGLRK
FT                   GVVINIDATVESIKQAVKEAEKMCGLQIRNATVGIAGGHIKSFNSRGIIAVKNREVTKK
FT                   DVERVIESASAVDIPIGSEVLHVIPQQFILDGQSEIKDPIGMSGVRLEVDVHIVTGAVT
FT                   SAQNIMKSCERAGISVNDIVLEQLASSEAVLSDDEKEIGVCLIDGGGGTTDMVVFKKGA
FT                   IHHTAVLQLGGNNFTRDLSIGLNTPESEAERIKKLHGCVWLDKIMDDDYVEVPSVGGRP
FT                   PRKISRAVLTQILQARAEEIFQMFLGELQKNDLVEMIGGGVVLTGGISNFEGIEELAST
FT                   IFEMPVRVGKPQNIGGLVDIVDDPIYATGVGLAIYSAKNDFKGEKISKGNDERVFNKVL
FT                   ERMKNWFSEFF"
FT   CDS_pept        572470..573600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0601"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80083.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFEEIKSGAVIKVIGVGGAGGNAINNMIRAGIEGVEFIAANTD
FT                   EQVLRNNLAPVKIQLGTKLTRGLGAGGNPEIGRKAAVEDAEAIEEALRGADMVFITAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVIASIAKDLGALTVAVVSKPFYWEGRKRNEYAEQGIKFLKDHVDTYIVV
FT                   PNDRLLDVIDKNTPFVEAFRIADDVLRQGVQGISDTINSSGYINVDFADVKSIMSSKGM
FT                   ALMGIGEASGENRDVEAARRALNSPLLADANIKGAEGILINITGGADITMFEVQNIAQL
FT                   VYETAGETSNIFKGVVIDPELEGKCRVTVVATGLGKVREEKTVNIDEYIKKGSQEVTNI
FT                   MKRVKTIKSMDKSLRSIGDFDEEELEIPTYLRKQAD"
FT   CDS_pept        573610..574677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0602"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLQLINVRWYNATAWYAVNLSRVLVENNHDVIVAGLPGSPPLL
FT                   KAKEYGLKIFELPFNSNNPMQIIKNIGKFNSFIKEFKPDWVVCHRGEFFWYCALKRLLS
FT                   NGYRLIRVRGDRRKPKTDFINKFLHDKCTDLVVTSGDFLKSVYIKEMKLTENKVKTIYG
FT                   GVDTLKFRYSEEGRKRVREEFGFSDNDYVVGIVGRFDYVKGHENLIKAISIIYLEKGIK
FT                   NIRLFLIGFDTNIKTDDIKNMIRNYNIEDISRISGFREDIVDCMSALDLGVVASLGSEA
FT                   ICRVAFELMAVGVPVVSSDVGVLPEIIPKENIYPANNVEKLVEKILNHNKSVRVYSDKQ
FT                   FYNDFIKAISSIDKN"
FT   CDS_pept        574743..574934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0603"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80085.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVEFSNGETTEVQVKKVKQLFKELNLKENSVIVVRNDELLTED
FT                   DILNDGDKIKIISVVSGG"
FT   CDS_pept        574935..575837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCKICKGKAVIKLKRHNIKLCKEHFNEFFIRQVEKAIKEFRMFS
FT                   RKDKILVCVSGGKDSLVLWLVLSKLGYNVTGMYINLGIDEYSEKSKTKVINFAEKNNLK
FT                   YTIVDLNELGYPIPELSKKSRRPECSVCGTVKRYYFNKIAYDYNFDVVATGHNLDDEAS
FT                   RLLGNILHWNDEYLEKQLPVLPAEGKMLKKKVKPLIRLTEQEIASFAFLNKVDYILDEC
FT                   PLSVGATSLVYKDALNLIEEKIVGTKQFFYLQYVKKLMKRLKNKNNEKGDIELKNCKIC
FT                   GMESFHEVCSFCRLVRDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        575827..576612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0605"
FT                   /product="tRNA (adenine-N(1)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80087.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNKFEYGDFVILIDEKDRSKMIKLKVGGRYSSQYGFIDHSSIV
FT                   DITDGSIVETNKGFKYKVFSPTYIDYVMHLKRKAQIVYPKDSAMILMWADVYPGLKVLE
FT                   AGIGQGALSIAILRALADKGELCTYEVREDFIDMAKETIREFLQYTANHRIIHGNVYDG
FT                   FDGVYDRIILDLPEPWHVIKHCDNGLVSGGIIVAYLPTILQVKNFVDELKNSSMFDLIE
FT                   TFEVMKRPWKVDGLSVRPEMWIYNHSAFIVKARKITKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        576678..577373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0606"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80088.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKVTAIVCAYNEERTISSVIKAILNCEIVGELIVVNDGSQDKT
FT                   SELIRQFINDEKLLFIDLPQNMGKGYCMAEGVSKASNEIIVFVDADLCNFSYKYIKQLV
FT                   KPILNNEADMVIGHPAENRFDAMFNPFKPLAGERAVFRRDVLPILDEMRESRFGVETLM
FT                   NLYYRATGKIIKYVILYKLKHPIKLQKTSFINAIKDYLLEAYQIINTIYKHRELAYKAI
FT                   RKYILSFTK"
FT   CDS_pept        577370..577975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80089.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYLLGILSGLIFYFPIGVVGLYIYDRAIHKGLGYSILLAFFTS
FT                   FLDGLYVAIVFYGISPFAINPKLRVPLQIFAILLLVFVLFFNKKFKFIIKERNKKFFDF
FT                   LFILSNYLFNPSLPIFLINFTVFMIGKFHELSKIKYQFLFSFGITSGSFFILVTMIYFI
FT                   NRYKSSEKAKRVLIYLRNIFAFIIIGSLLIDILKNFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577968..578237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNQLVFIITIVAFILNLPFGILRKNYKKFSVGWFVCIHAPIPI
FT                   VAILRISTHTNWRYIPIFLISSILGQIIGARLPINFKSKNTNIT"
FT   CDS_pept        578273..578644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0609"
FT                   /product="camphor resistance protein CrcB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLIGVGGFVGAILRYLFSKFFTIVLGNMIPFGTLFVNVTGSF
FT                   ILGFVHTLSVEKLVLGDNVRFFIGVGLLGAFTTFSTFSVETIHLFEDGAFILGLLNMFL
FT                   NLFLSLFAAFFGIYVSRLF"
FT   CDS_pept        578653..578985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0610"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80092.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLEGTQKLMRIFIGEDDKYEGKPLYKEIVGLCREKGISGATV
FT                   IRGIYGYGRSSIIHSSRTLALSNDLPIIVEVVDTPEKIDEILPEIEKMVGHGLITLELA
FT                   HVIKYE"
FT   CDS_pept        578989..579576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0611"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLKDIGTPIFNAERLKSVPEKENYTFDVTFKDNRLTFNYLDLY
FT                   NIFEKKYINCRLTSVSRWSVRANWGGVLWSDFIKYLGVHDFKFVYFESYGGYNTTVFAE
FT                   DLTNPRILLAIHVDDDEIEFDYGGPVRMVIPNLWGYKSCKWIKNISFIDEYIVGFWEGY
FT                   GYDDRGLIEPTIVLDINSKQHRRINGGEVTEF"
FT   CDS_pept        579577..580638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0612"
FT                   /product="chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80094.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNSFGRIFKITTFGESHGKAVGVVVDGCPPNIEISKEDIQREL
FT                   DRRRPGQSEITTPRAEKDEVEILSGVFEGKTTGTPICMLVYNSDFRSKDYSYIKDKFRP
FT                   GHADFTYYKKYGIRDYRGGGRSSSRETIGRVCAGAIAKKILRKLGVSVYAYVLRVGDIV
FT                   AKNIDFDEIERNPVRCPDKEAAKKMYDLILSIKKEGDSIGAIIEVVAKGVPVGLGEPVF
FT                   DRLNAELAKAIFSIPAVKGVEFGQGFNVVNMRGSENNDEISSKGFLSNNAGGTLGGISS
FT                   GEDIVLRFAIKPPSSILISRKSITIDGEECEIITEGRHDPCVAPRVVPIAEAMVSLVLV
FT                   DYYLIDRVRKNIF"
FT   rRNA            580770..582333
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_r01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            582452..582525
FT                   /gene="trn_Ile1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            582595..582670
FT                   /gene="trn_Ala1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   rRNA            582723..585620
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_r02"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            585722..585842
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_r03"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585849..586823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0613"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction protein (GGDEF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80095.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIVILLILIILFELIIILSLKKKNTALIKTSINKENFLLNLIP
FT                   KPIIIISTNQKIKTLNSNFEKTFNIKKDEIVNKHFYNIKIDGLNKILKEINRDLEKVKK
FT                   IGLSASLKDSSTVTIRNENFKTKTYKIDKSLYFDEFGNIDGLICILDDITEQEKEINEL
FT                   MKKAIYDELTQIYNRRYFQSVLKNELEKVKRYNIDSCLLFFDIDFFKKINDTYGHDIGD
FT                   LVLKYLSSLVKNSIRTTDQFFRIGGEEFAIILTNTTLKDATQVAEKIRIITENYTFEKV
FT                   GKVTISIGITKIKNTDTEESLYKRADEALYQSKKSGRNKVTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        586900..587454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0614"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR/AcrR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSECNTKDKIIESAIKVFAEKGFWKTKVSDIVKEAGVAQGTFY
FT                   IYFKSKEDCFYELLSTLHNSMINRLLNSCNDGNLSKCLEVYCKVFIEYIYEYKMLSKVF
FT                   LFEALSSGERFKELYFSFRNRLKKIIAESVNLEIDDPIVVLVSGLLKEIIEYYIIYKNL
FT                   KLEEIYDILDEGLKIILGDRL"
FT   CDS_pept        587451..588728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0615"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to type I secretion outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFYVFILFFVLAVNNYALTLDDAVKNALQNNLGLQYESKVIES
FT                   KKFEYESVKANRFPTFILDGKYTILDEKKTEPFSTPFGTNDVTILEKDYYELFAGLRFN
FT                   IYTGGLISSSIKAKLHEKKIEDYKFEEEKNGLIYKAKSAYINILKLIANKKVVEEYIRS
FT                   LNKHLNDVKVMYEQGVVPYIDILQTEVKVEDAKQKLIDIENKIEIAKFNLATLMGKSKS
FT                   TFDVEDIDINVSLERKLDELLTLATKNRSILKTFDENIKVIDLLKSVSKSNLLPKLYVQ
FT                   GGYQYSNSVDEVEPKGNFMVQFGISYNLTWDKPIKEVKAKDSMKYALIKYKNDMKLKIM
FT                   LEVQNAYKSYETAKKNLEVAKVQEEKAAEYFRIVDLKYKEGLASNTDLLDANAMLVEAK
FT                   MNVKNAYYEMIDKYFALEKSIGKELR"
FT   CDS_pept        588733..589866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0616"
FT                   /product="multidrug-efflux transporter, MFP family"
FT                   /note="TC 8.A.1 The Membrane Fusion Protein (MFP) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80098.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKKKIALILLVIGLMVFVYFAYNYLVFIKEYATSDAVFIRSDK
FT                   ITNVSFKRVGGKIIKMYKKEGDIVKKGEVIAEIDPIDYKIKYDQVAKKIESLNKKREQL
FT                   NIQIIKVKDELDLKKNIGEKKITYLDDEIKSLKYSIAELNQNIKQLKRDYKRFKSLYEA
FT                   KAVSKRKFEDIETNLLALQKKKKSLLSKLEGLKKQKSVAEDELKMVYVEYKNVDELKKS
FT                   LESLDSEIAATKKQLQDLENLIEYCKLKAPFDGKIGKKFVEEGAIINSGFPVYSVVDTD
FT                   SLYVEVLLEETKLKGVKPGCEAEFSVDSYPDITFKGEVKEIYPASAATYALVPRDISAG
FT                   EFTKVAQRIPVRVSIDEGDKSILKVGMGGEIKIKRAN"
FT   CDS_pept        589866..591419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0617"
FT                   /product="multidrug-efflux transporter, MFS family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.1 The Major Facilitator Superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80099.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVGKEPLYKKIDNTSRFLITFIVMTGTFMAILDTTIVDVVVPKM
FT                   MSPLKTDLYGVQWVITSYMAAAATGLLLIESLVKVFGLRNLFLIGVGLFTTASATCGSA
FT                   TDLPQMIVSRSFQGLGEAFIVATAQTIMFSIFPPEKKGIAMGIFGTGVSFAPALGPTAG
FT                   GYLTEHFNWRYVFYVNLPVGLMVVVLGLFILPKILEKKEKLHFNFISYGFFAMFTIPLL
FT                   IMLSKGQQKGWFQSPFITKLLFLSILGLFLFAISEIVSKKKLIDYEIFKIKEYRVAILI
FT                   YALTLGLSIYQLFYLLPLYYENLKGYTTLQTGLHMLGFAIFIGFTSFFAGALSDKYGEK
FT                   NILVINAVLYITTSIFLMPKLNYYTPSVKTILLTIPLGFSLGTFFAPISTLAMRKLGPK
FT                   TQMGVSFLHYIRFMGGSFGTAIATNTLQSKISFHYDEISAIQNYGYVNNYLNTAKLFLS
FT                   QTMNEQLAAIKSYALLGKVQYLMSASHAFQDTFRHAGYFGIVGLSFLIFLFINKKKENQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591570..592433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80100.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYILLSLSALFWAGNFVIGKWVSTSIPPVALVFWRWVVAFLILL
FT                   PFTLKKLIHQKDIIKDNLKLLTVFGFLGVTLFNTLIYKAMHYTTAINALLINSFVPILI
FT                   FIISFFLHKLKAKKLQILGAIISLIGVAIIITHGDLTSILKLKINPGDLLVLLAALSWA
FT                   LYSVLLKNLDNRLNPLVFLETIIFIGLIFLLPIYLASNKYFELNYKNIIVILYVGLFAS
FT                   VLAFICWNRGIREVGANKGGNFVHLMPVFGTIMSVFLLGEHFYTYHIIAIVLVFSGILL
FT                   NITTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592434..593738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0619"
FT                   /product="aspartate transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80101.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFDIAKSGNGLTYEIRNIVNIANKLQESGMEIYWENIGDPILKG
FT                   EKLPDWIKETLKEIIEDDATFGYSPTKGVDETREFLAELNNQKEGAQITKEDIIFFNGL
FT                   GDAIARSYSAIRVDARIIMPEPTYSTHLLAEVLHASFPPNTYRMNPYNNWAPDLNELER
FT                   KVKSHRSIVGILVINPDNPTGYVYDKETLLKIVEIAKKYDLFLVFDEIYNNMVYNGKET
FT                   VSLAEIIGDVPGMSMKGISKEVPWPGARCGWIEVYNIKNDEAFERYINAILQQKMAEVC
FT                   STTFPQMAIPKILSNPKYQEYLNERLRHYEKLSNIAYNILKDVPYIVVNRTNGAFYMSV
FT                   VFIEAVLNNKQTLPISNPSVKDYVEKITNEPIENDKRFVYYLLASTGICVVPLTSFFTP
FT                   LPGFRMTLLEKDVDKFEHTVKTLAEKIVEYVESSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593776..594153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0621"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80102.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAITFLAELKIKEAIEKGELDNLNCKGKKLEIEDLSMIPEELRA
FT                   AYKVLKNANVLPEELHLQREIKTIEDLLEHCFDDEEKQRLTKKLTEKSLRFNILMEKRG
FT                   RSLAYYEYKEKIYSCKIFKND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594154..595125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0622"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLFALAFAFQRFKQKKLSIHSSSLALYFILSIFPTIMITLLIL
FT                   NALFIKSKYYTIIINELNNLINNNKIIELLGLTLSNFKTIAISYGSISFLIVLLFSSIF
FT                   IKGLFDSVNFIFNINPKKSKTRLLLPIFSSSITVLLLIILILIKGVSILIFDYFGTNFY
FT                   FNKIAYFYFKIIYFLFSWLILALTYYSILGKNIKLKNLIHASFFSLVLIYLISKIYFIV
FT                   VNKSVYNLLYGSLSTIILSIMYLWFVFNILLFILNYFYITENFLKVANNYLRYDNKRFL
FT                   YFILKKLFDMQNKPYIIKVNTKEISLKYGKKSFIIKEIRELN"
FT   CDS_pept        595160..595903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="C terminus of DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit EC
FT                   2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80104.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSTNQYKIKVNRWGMIKKFFKSFKYNKKSSKTDPLSSYIKSLI
FT                   DSVNNDKIFNQKIEHAKFCVIDTETTGLDFETAKLINIAAVKVVNFKILDIYDVFINPE
FT                   IPIPEESIKWHGITDDMVKDKPTVAEILPDFLKFIRDSVIVGHHVNFDLKMINKDLKLY
FT                   YGSEIKNIWIDTMFLYSKNILCRDDHISLDFLLEKFNVKCIGRHTALGDALATAEVFNK
FT                   IVVKMKNGFKTVSDLYRSQFKEFHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595884..597458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0624"
FT                   /product="fibronectin/fibrinogen-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80105.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGLSLFKILYNYKDFLLKARINYCEYNNEIFVLSIFNRAHKNLV
FT                   VNLNNKFPLQFSDEKISLSNKIPYLSNSLIEDIKQKGFDRAFYIMIAKRKPSGKLIKYK
FT                   IIFELVGKLSNVIIVDETEKIIFCWNNNNIDMDRELKTGKYYVPFKSNKRYNLLSSQNC
FT                   KFEEFEGFYNVTSKHAYKILEQNNYDCEKTKEMILNSLKTDTFYIDLNKKIIPFHIPDF
FT                   LDKINIDQLNSLNSKTEKNENQSIKINRLKKYFSKLIDKNIKLLEKLKEELSEAKNFIK
FT                   YQEEAELLKNNLHIIKNNRGLVTLNKYTENGIEQVSYYLDENENIPEKINKLFEKSEKL
FT                   KRSIPKLENRIQEIKNMILYYQDTLYSIEYLDKNEIEELYQQIYTKSKNKISKKSTPSY
FT                   LLFQLDDTQYYVGRNSKSNQYIITKIANPEDYWFHAHEIPSAHLIAKKNGELTENEIIT
FT                   AARIVAHFSKYKDENKVPVDYTKRKYVKKPKNTPEGFVIYNNYKTITVSPFTEKELEKL
FT                   KTKNETL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597461..598519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0625"
FT                   /product="twitching motility protein PilT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80106.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIDAFFKFLIEQGGSDLHLSAGCKPLMRVHGELVEIKYQTLTD
FT                   ELLRTLLFEIIDEKSKKEFLEKRDLDFAYEIKGLARFRANYFFQKRGIGAVFRQIPAKI
FT                   LSVEELGLPPQILKFADLSRGLVLVTGPTGSGKSTTLAAIIDYINRKRHDHILTIEDPI
FT                   EFVHVNKGCLVNQREVGNHTASFASALRAALREDPDVILVGEMRDLETIELAITAAETG
FT                   HLVFGTLHTNSAAKTIDRIIDAFPAGQQAQIRTMLSESLKGVVAQQLLKRCDKPGRVAA
FT                   LEILFVNSAVANLIREGKTFQIPSVIQTGKNEGMQLMDQAIMDLLMQKIVSPEEAYIKA
FT                   NDKKTFERFLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598506..599585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNIGELLLEYKMITEKDLQEGLEYQKKRGLRLGEALIELGKI
FT                   SNDDIEYVLSKQLDIPFVILNEKDLDINYIKSFPSHLLKKYNFLPLYETESEIKIVTDD
FT                   PFREDLIKDLTKLTGKKVSLSVTSGKKIEKFLNEIFNYSMDLLTYISDLFEKLDNSFFY
FT                   RVDFIKNSNLLITNIYGCGILKKYSEIEYNSDFFNELTKVLSKLDFDFFYLKTTEKEDL
FT                   FISIYPVKKSSFYKNFKNNVFVTSKFGLVFQTNSFSFKTNVYSENSDILHTNTVIPGYT
FT                   HYIFEQTDYLNNINIITTPDFLPESKNFYFEGYIPIECECKGTGCNLCNNLGYLSKELI
FT                   KETNKNELKKIMEETYGKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599578..600585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKVKYFYTQKFNNLLQEENYQVAEKILKNHLKDEYLPHKEKSK
FT                   VYELLGVLKFQTGNYSLAKKYYNLSLKYNIQNINSLLNLSNILIIENKFYDAINLLKKY
FT                   IPFLKGRKEILKTLVSCYSFIGDITHSKIIFDKITTKDNVDEQTYVDYSYGYVLNKNFE
FT                   EAKKILLTGLSKYPDSFILFDAYEEFTEIEVNMKNIKKEVLIPFLKNLNKLVFVKAATL
FT                   LTENMCIRGYFNFEIEKGLDLIKIFHDNNLNIKDSVLLAAICEYFTTLSISDAEFTLNT
FT                   IANFYNLNKSRLKKHVLNIETEFSETVETFLSELNLFYNIELDKISEELDGFDE"
FT   CDS_pept        601175..601552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80109.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSNFFIYRICVNTIALGFAALLFKHIVVNSFLSLFLGAILLTL
FT                   LNFVLKPILLILTLPIQILSLGFFYIITNAFILKLTSVITDGFYIDGFWAAVGGSIVIG
FT                   IVNFIFDLFATNAEIRFFEWK"
FT   CDS_pept        601543..602052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80110.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIREIQEDLEKFENLIKMYNFEFNNYFLGNMKFPPVVREREINK
FT                   IIKKYNINQITNPTLRFKFNNLVARFLTYRERWNKKMMELEGVKKSPVKTLGYLNIESD
FT                   NGYNVDIDNRIEKELEKLPDSYNKEGIRKMIMKKIETMKKNGVKDIDLKIEHVNGKPKL
FT                   LIRQKK"
FT   CDS_pept        602049..602336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLYRIMFLNEKKELLTIHASSVNTSSFLGLIEISDIVFLDTS
FT                   EILFTPNDDKIKSEFKDVERTFIPINYIVRIDEVILEKETPVIRLYKNNS"
FT   CDS_pept        602333..603367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0631"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 9.B.93 The Spanin (Spanin) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80112.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITEKYVLKELVPVFLVGNLFFIFILLIDKIVDLSELILAKNVP
FT                   FFFVAELIIAYIPSFLVITIPTSTLLSALIVYGRLSDDSELVAMKSLGADKYNIFKPSI
FT                   LLGFISLVLALLMSLYLMPKGNDFAIERLMQISKYVSINDFKENELYTEIPGFVLYTDK
FT                   RVDKNKFLGLIIINKKDHIVIQAKKGEIVNTTEGSLVFNLDNGVLIDTKGEIPSKLEFK
FT                   SFVVNVPIITEKKFDVRNERLMSIRNLINHLNKSNIIKFELSKRFALPFASIIMAIFGA
FT                   VVGSFFHRGGKAFGLSVSIIIVLIYNTLLLLSQNLINMLNPYLAAWVANIIFIILLVYL
FT                   LRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        603369..604451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 9.B.93 The Spanin (Spanin) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFNKYLIKSYLNSLVAILIFILIIYTFFQVVQHTKYISRYNTP
FT                   FLNILIYDLMKIPYSIYQVFPVATSAAIVVTMLKLIKNNELIAYLSFGGRLRQIAVLFL
FT                   SVNFLFFLILLYYSDAINPKIEKIRAKYKDEKIFFQKHTEKLTVTDFYFKDKESIISID
FT                   LINFDKKEFDGVTIYEKDKDTISIVKRAKKAKYLGNNIWEFQDFKIFDVKKIPTLLKIY
FT                   DKYKLKSKILTKFIKIKPDEPKKLSFKELSRVIKVYESKGLSAESFRLIYYNKIAVPLI
FT                   LIVLTILLLPLTITISRSYQYIKVAAKSLSVTIIFWVSYSVFYSLGKNGVINPFLANFS
FT                   LHILFFIFGMIILLSKERGF"
FT   CDS_pept        604552..604773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0633"
FT                   /product="2-oxoacid oxidoreductase, delta subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to 2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   KOR EC 1.2.7.3 / 2-oxoisovalerateferredoxinreductase VOR EC
FT                   1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80114.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVIIDTERCKGCGLCITVCPKEILKYSGKFNKSGYNFVECIDE
FT                   SKCICCKSCALICPDVCFTLIKEEKVKG"
FT   CDS_pept        604779..605831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0634"
FT                   /product="2-oxoacid oxidoreductase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to 2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   KOR EC 1.2.7.3 / 2-oxoisovalerateferredoxinreductase VOR EC
FT                   1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKVLMKGNEAIAEAAVRAGLVGYFGYPITPQNEVTAYMSWRMP
FT                   ELGRAFVQAESELAAINMVYGAGATGVRVMTTSSSPGIALMQEGISYMCGAEVPAVIVN
FT                   ITRGGPGLGNIGPSQCDYNQATRGGGNGDYKLLVYAPHTIQEAIDLVYKSFDKAEKYRN
FT                   PVMILGDGALGQMAEAVVLPEMREIVDEDKGWELNGAKGRAPRSVKSLRLAEGKLKEHN
FT                   WHLKRKYDEMEANEVEYEYLENDYEILIVAFGTAARVAKSAIKTLNEDGLKVGLFRPIT
FT                   ISPYPYDALRDASKNAKKILVAEMNTGQMLFDVKLAVCDDSKIEFIGKPGGEVFAPDEI
FT                   IEKVKNMVGG"
FT   CDS_pept        605833..606585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0635"
FT                   /product="2-oxoacid oxidoreductase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to 2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   KOR EC 1.2.7.3 / 2-oxoisovalerateferredoxinreductase VOR EC
FT                   1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVFERPESLLGNKTIYCPGCNHGIIHRLVAEAIDELGLRESTV
FT                   GVAPVGCAVLLYDYFNFDIVEAPHGRAPAMATAMKRVRPNLTIFTYQGDGDLASIGMAE
FT                   IMHAANRGDSLTVVFVNNANYGMTGGQMAPTTLPGQKTTTTPMGRVEKQHGFPFRMAEI
FT                   IGGLPAVAYSSRVSVTNPKNIMKAKKAIKKAFENQVNDKGFSFVEVLSTCPTNWGMSPV
FT                   DAIKWIDDVMSVYYPLGVFKDIDEEVQK"
FT   CDS_pept        606582..607127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0636"
FT                   /product="2-oxoacid oxidoreductase, gamma subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to 2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin oxidoreductase
FT                   KOR EC 1.2.7.3 / 2-oxoisovalerateferredoxinreductase VOR EC
FT                   1.2.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80117.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFDCVMAGFGGQGILSAGMILAQMAVRKDLNVTWWPSYGAEQRG
FT                   GTANCTVVISDEEIGSPIVSKPNYGFIMNRPSLDKFQPRFNTGANVIVDTSLVEREFLT
FT                   RDDINFYGINATEIANELGNTKVANMVMIGALLSVSKLFNLNEAEEALKYAIPEKYHSL
FT                   LPINRDALKTGYNEVKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        607137..607409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0637"
FT                   /product="acylphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLHAIVSGRVQGVGFRAFVYDKALNLNLKGYVKNLPDGTVEVD
FT                   AEGDEKSLIELLSHLRVGPSLSNVTNIDFEITDKLVNYSDFRIRY"
FT   CDS_pept        607573..609696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0638"
FT                   /product="transcription accessory protein"
FT                   /note="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80119.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETIYSEYNYAKKHIDNLIALYKEGNTVPFIARYRKEKTGGMDE
FT                   NVIREIIERYEYLVKLEERKSEVIKLIAEKNKLTDVLKQKILNSTTLKEVEDLYAPYKS
FT                   KRKTKADIAKELGLEPLAIYIKKESDETKIVEKAKDFLSEQVKTVDEALEKALDIIIEE
FT                   FGHDVTIKSRLRDYLWDNAKILSEVKKEYRDERTNYEDYYNYSEAIKSIPPHRIFAIFR
FT                   GEKEGVLKVKLDADFEFCESIIKNELINIGIVQNSYVNEAIKKALKRVLFPSLELEIRK
FT                   DLKEKAEEQAIKVFAENLRKLLLTPPVKGKRIMGIDPAFRTGCKYACVDETGKLLSYGV
FT                   IYPVEPQNDYENSKKVVLDEISKNNIDIIAIGNGTASRETEEFVSKVIEDEKLDIVYTI
FT                   VNEAGASVYSASKVANQEFPELDLTIRGAISIARRVLDPLSELVKIDPKSIGVGMYQHD
FT                   VNEKRLSEKLYDVVEDVVNNVGVNLNTASVSLLKYVSGINEKIAENIVSYRDVNGKFKE
FT                   RKELLNVDGIGEKVFEQCAGFLKIYDGKEPLDALFIHPENYEKVYNLLNELNISLDNRH
FT                   LIKLALKGKDLDELSKKCSIGLLTLQDIIDNFEKPDRDIRDDVDPLIFKQSALNIENLK
FT                   EGMKVRGKVTNVTDFGAFVDIGLKNDALVHISELADKFVKHPLDVVSVGDNVLATVIKV
FT                   DKDRNRVSLSLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        609919..610791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0639"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80120.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFQDVILKLQQFWADHGCIIYQPYDIEVGAGTFNPATFLRCLGP
FT                   EPWNVAYVEPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQFQVILKPSPDNIQELYLDSLKYLGIDPL
FT                   EHDIRFVEDDWESPTLGAWGLGWEVWLDGMEITQFTYFQQAGGIDLSPVSGEITYGLER
FT                   IAMYLQKVDSVFDLKWNKDVTYGDVYHRNEVEFSKYNFEEADTEMLFTLFNMYEKECVR
FT                   LVEKGLSLPAYDYCLKCSHTFNLLDARNAISVTERTGYIARVRHLAKLCAENYLKTREE
FT                   LGFPLLKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        610963..612999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80121.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKSTNSKRNFWKDMNVSTKIFIFLVIILVLGYAISGYFIIKST
FT                   KKHVSKEIAKELTAEVETLKSFLDSTDKTTEEIREQIEEDALYDLTERAQNLKSTLTKL
FT                   YSTYTSVGMTPTVIKFQLSTEILQTKIGESGYAYALDSNGTLVVHPTKQGKNLKGVKHI
FT                   DQMLEEKNGVIVYERTTDENHPKVYAAFRYLPQLDWIIVLTIPEKELMKVADRVQNEIL
FT                   NDIKMTIKKLKIGETGYYYVMNSKGVLVVHPSKKFEGKNVYKYDFAKEMTKKKNGVVRY
FT                   KWQGKYKIVAYTYYPKRDWIIAGGSYEDEFLGHAVKATIKTFVLTSVITFIILLVVLRL
FT                   VFQINVLKPVEELEKLFEKIARGDLTQTLKVDRRNEIGRIIENVNKMVIQMNNALCEVT
FT                   HSTKTVASSAEALSASSNQMTAGAESQAERVSSVEVAVQEMTATITEISRNLEEINSEI
FT                   NTIRNSAETGREVIDETVEGIGNLSNNVINSADKIKELGKASEQIGEILQVISDIADQT
FT                   NLLALNAAIEAARAGEHGRGFAVVADEVRKLAERTAKATGEIDEMIRSIQSEVQSSVVQ
FT                   MDKGAKLAEEGSMLVGNLKMSLEEIINGVLDVADKINAVASAVDQQSATSQEISSNMAE
FT                   IATISQENASIAQENHNQAEMLKELAVKLQQIVDAFKLLECNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613612..615153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0642"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty-acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PBZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80122.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKNLGDMLIQNAKKLKSKKYIFFEDKKYTYAEVNKITNKVAHA
FT                   LTNLGLKKGDRVAILLDNSPEFLFSFFGITKCGAVAVPINNFLKQEEIGYILNDCQVKY
FT                   LITSENYQDFFPYLKENVSSLNATLTYNFLSPHSVNFSELINNEPDNDPPCDFEMDDLA
FT                   VLIYTSGTTGHPKGAMLTHKNLLSNCDACNKAFKVKKSDRFLLFLPMFHSYAFTTCVLL
FT                   PTFLGCSIIILRSVMELRSKKFKNVLLFKRPTFFLGVPQVYSALSKAKLPKWFIKFLYP
FT                   VRIHVSGGAPLPEEILNVFKEKFKRPIIEGYGLSEASPVVAVNRLEWQKPYSVGLPLPD
FT                   VEVKIVNDDEEELPVGEIGELIVKGPNVMKGYWNLPEATEQAIRNGWLFTGDMAKIDED
FT                   GFIYIVDRKKDLIIVKGINVYPREIEELLYQYPGVEAAAVIGVPDEASGEVPVAYVMPK
FT                   ENESLNEKDIKNYLKSHLANFKVPKKIHIVDELPMTATGKVLKRKLKEQVLQSTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615153..615740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0643"
FT                   /product="septum formation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80123.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQKLILASGSPRRRALLSRLGINFQYVTSSISEDFNENNDYTEE
FT                   VIRLATMKAYDVARIYDEAFIIGADTIVICENKVLGKPITYEKAFEMLKFLSGKTHEVI
FT                   TGVAVINKNKKFIKQFYDKTEVTFKNLSDELIKWYIENDEPYDKAGAYGIQGMGCLLVE
FT                   KINGSYENVVGLPVSKLFEVFKEIGISPYRGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615744..616250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0644"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to heptaprenyl diphosphate synthase
FT                   component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYQNKKLPLIAILTAISIVLGFFENFFPIPIPGVKLGLSNLGI
FT                   MISLYLLNFKYTLLIALLKSILIPIITGNLIVKITIGLPATLFAFLGMFVYFKLTKHLS
FT                   SPISTGALGAFIHISTQFIIIKHLFIKNLAFFKIFPYFSIISIFTGILTGLITYKVIKT
FT                   INDLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616231..616584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKPLDIIVISILILISFYPLINKQNGKKKLYLLVEDRKIQISF
FT                   KDDKISLKESFNKNMVIEIKDHKARILESDCPLQICVRTGWISECNDAAVCIPNKVAII
FT                   IECEKPKYDAISK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616574..617530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0646"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein ApbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80126.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLPKSIIFCFITFILISCSNDNKYISKSFYALGTIVNITVPAK
FT                   NENLIEKTYKLIQNKESEIKSFYENINSAKPFQKIKINSEIKSLLKDSIYFSNISNGKF
FT                   DITIYTITSLYGFPEGPFKQPAYEKIRDALTKIGISHIHMENETIFKDNDILIDMGAYA
FT                   KGYIVDKAVELLKNNGVKNAIVDAGGDLFALGDKNGKKWKIAIKHPDKPDSFLSIVSIA
FT                   NKAVVTSGNYERFFITKDGKRIIHIFDATTGKTANNYKSISVIADNTEIADALSTVYFL
FT                   LPIEKIKKLCEKLNTPVLVYTLDNKLIKLCSWESYEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617491..618474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0647"
FT                   /product="pyruvate-formate lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80127.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEALFYEKKDDLTVKCNICPNNCLLKPGGKGICKIRENIDGKL
FT                   YLTSYNEVTSIALDPIEKKPLYHFYPGSSILSIGTNGCNLQCPFCQNWQISTQITYREE
FT                   ISIEQLYQIAIERGSIGIAYTYNEPTIWYEFVLDCSKYFHSKGLKNILVTNGYINEEPL
FT                   THLLPYIDAVNVDLKGFTQEFYKWVKGNLDTVKRSIEIYFNNNVHTEITNLVIPNKNDD
FT                   FVIFEEMCKWISSLSPDIPLHISRYFPNYKLNELPTDLNTLKNCYKIAKKYLNFLYVGN
FT                   AIIDNTTNSYCPHCNYLLVERTFYSIKSNIKEPKCPNCQNPLYFVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618471..619454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0648"
FT                   /product="octaprenyl-diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.29"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.30"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80128.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITSINEVFELLKDDIKSVEDELLKNLDSEVQMVNEVASYVFKS
FT                   GGKRLRPVFLILSSKLSGYEGNRSIVISGVVEYIHTATLLHDDVIDGAMYRRGKKAANR
FT                   VFGNDITVLCGDFLYSRAFVNLVKDGDPEVQMILANAAKTMSEGEVFQLVKTANFDLTM
FT                   EDYLKIIFSKTAILFSSCCEIGAVLSKSDKDKRENLREYGRLIGLAFQMSDDILDYLGD
FT                   ENKTGKKPGTDLKEGKMTLPLLLLRDLIDDKEKKNLKEIILKEDPSEDDLIYIIGLMKK
FT                   HNIKEKAEQFVDSYIEKAKEKLQIFPNSTYKEALIYLSEYVIKRDR"
FT   CDS_pept        619552..620235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0649"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80129.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTQVEEKYLTFLKLFDGLDLENGVGLTVCDISFNDYVTAKYLV
FT                   DKKEFKRIYVINKDKVLSYKNTIPVKYEVNLAYSLSKVKVDYLTSFCGTFNFQPLYDVI
FT                   YAINMSLNVGGKFIFVVYPQVYGKSGKNVLEILSAGSEIPVYEKLKRWYVSLKNGLSNI
FT                   FINVKEEELIQDVSTDEITTFFSLKNFKPFLFKNDGELKKFFKLIDRVDNEFYFVWKII
FT                   SGMKI"
FT   CDS_pept        620251..620634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0650"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFINTTKAPKAIGPYSQAVLVGNMLFISGQIPIDPETNELFEGN
FT                   IEDKTDLVLNNLKNIIEEAGFTISDVAKVTIYLKDMINFTKVNEVYSGFFGEHRPARAV
FT                   VEVSNLPKNVDIEIDAICVKEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        620635..621489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0651"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGFIGFGKLGSAMVENLLKHDIKVVGWNRTKEKMDTFEQVIKK
FT                   DLPFKIWEEGVDVVVLNLFDSKSVKEVLFGENGLINDQVKNKIIIDTTTNHYEEVLEIS
FT                   DRVIESGNEYIEAPVIGSVVPAKNGSLVVLAGCKKVLFDKYEHILSLFGNKIFHFEEYG
FT                   VATKFKLINNMVLGSFMAVLKEAINMAEAIGLDRNTAINLLENGAGDSLVLRGKKSKVL
FT                   NRDYTAHFDVKTLLKDLDYYYEMAKENNYPTIISSMIKEIYRALEKNNLGDKDFSSIVD
FT                   ELY"
FT   tRNA            621526..621598
FT                   /gene="trn_Gly3"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   CDS_pept        622350..624875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80132.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFKISLVLLVIIFFISCSGGSGSSTSKSNKSIYGTAQLGNLAN
FT                   ANVTIYRIEDDGTFTLLFTEKTSDGTALDEIGKFNLHVESLNDSDYYLFKVVGGKDWDA
FT                   NDDGLLDDNYTLNNGVIRLIAKGSDIKESADNLRVTYVSEIVYEKVIREIKYNFDKNKF
FT                   QTLLNIAVAKVLQSDITDDGVLDCQDMLYYNPVLHRNKLMDNYMIRRDEIINIIHQGKI
FT                   PALMLSPVLGIYSTNSYIRGIKISSDETKAYVTDRNYGLKILDVSDPSDPKLLSSFSTP
FT                   DSALDISLSSDGSKAYVVDEDNGLVILDVSDPYNPTKLSSFNTTGQAQGITLSSDGTKA
FT                   YVADGTNGLVIIDVSNPSDPNLLGSFDTGGDTRAAIPSSDGSKIYIADGGNGLTILDLS
FT                   DLNHITLLGRYNTVGYANSVTLSDDGTKVYVADGNGGLVIIDVRDHNNPKKIGSYNTEG
FT                   YARAVSLSRDETKAYVSVGGVGLEILDVNDLSNIKLIGSYYTSDTSYGLILSHDENKAF
FT                   VANGSRGMMILDVSDPKNLVFPSSYDTDEYAEDVTLSNDGTIAYVADGDDGLLIIDVSN
FT                   FNNLVLLGSFDTTGYAQDVILSKDGNKAYVADGDNGLLIIDVSAHSAPTLLNSYVTAGY
FT                   AYGIILSNDGTKAYVADGVNGLLIFDVEDSSNITLLGSYDTAGNAYSVILSSDGTRAYV
FT                   ADGDGGLVILDVSDPSRPNLLNIYDTIGSIRSVTLSNNENKAYVSVKNHGVEILNVSNP
FT                   MDITLLSTYSTEGYIHDLSLSIDDTIAYFVDGASVVMLDVSDSSNPTLLGKYNTSGYSY
FT                   SLILSNDGTKAYVADGADGLVIIDLELFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625132..626475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0653"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC10"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80133.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLTKLLTKLNKYNFITLLVAFLISVFLVIILTIYHFKKAFIET
FT                   SSILSENIKYYFEDSIQEIRNNEEKFKNLHLKYVSLLKDSDSANLNSLIHQIKHEVENQ
FT                   LKTEVSVAIINRNLKISYTTLQKEIGLDLSQFEDAKITANYLINKNNDNIVNIEYPVYT
FT                   PAANTFKIYTLSFIKEKNIFLQLGLDTSLMNHLLSLIKTIKPHNKDISLIYFADQTPLF
FT                   PITGSMIKFKNKNIINNIFKNNYHILSSLSQYTYLSKIIDFQYLKDMSKPINASIVLVV
FT                   KQSKSLIYKYILFSFIIMLLLFSFIYYFNLKHIQYYKTNFLLPFIKILKAMKINKFVED
FT                   KNLPDKPIKELNLLSKYYNNHLNELLTQKKHLEDALIEIKTLKKLVPICSSCKKIRGKD
FT                   DKWYTIEEYLSNKFEMDFTHGICPDCIRELYPDHAEEILKSINKRNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        626894..628018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0654"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter,
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLALFVVLAMVSFSFAAGTIKIGVQAPITGKFASEGQGIDN
FT                   AVRLWVEQVNAKGGLLGKKIEVITCDDEGTAVKAAICARELVNKGVIAVIGSYTSTATE
FT                   AAQATYFRAGVLQTSDGTSDTLVKHGYWTFFRNSSPNSAEGKFTAEFFMKFKKYKRIAT
FT                   ISDYSTFSVDLEKAVYENTKKLGGNIVYRGKIKSGDQNFTPILTKIKSYNPDVIYFSGY
FT                   YTDGGLIRAQMKQLGIKADFVGGDSNDNREFVKLAGSAAAGAYIINVPLPEYLPYDIAK
FT                   KFLADYRAKYHEDPPSIWTLFNVDGLRAILHAIEVLKTTDTKKIADYLHNELKDFPGIT
FT                   GPITWDKNGERITSAYMAYEIQPNGDYKIVYPTK"
FT   CDS_pept        628033..628935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0655"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter,
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80135.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFFQQLINGLTIGSIYALVALGYTMVYGVMKLINFAHGDLVAL
FT                   SAYIGLVIMMQLTGASIPNYIVIPAVFIITAIVIAIIGVILERIAYRPLRHAPRLSAVV
FT                   SALGAGMVIQNGIMLIWGPRPKIYPSDVVPAVYWNIGGVSIGLMQLIILVLSLILMVVL
FT                   YIFVNKTKIGTAIRASAIDQLAAKLMGIDVNKIIVMIFVIGSSLGSVGGLFIGMYYKGI
FT                   YFNMGWIYGLNAFVAAIIGGIGNIPGAMLGGMLLGLFNAFIAGYVSTTWADAFTYILLI
FT                   IILIFRPTGILGERVAEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        628935..629882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0656"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter,
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80136.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKKTLIGFLIFIIFLIVFPFMANSRWLAVGTTFIIYSIVALSQ
FT                   DIVLGRAGMFDMGHALFFGLGAYSTAILNTVYNVPVMWTIPVAVLLPMVFGVLLAAPII
FT                   HLRGDYLLVTTIGFNIVFEQVLKNNLFGITGGPNGIFGIGVPSIFGFQIMTQQSIYYMS
FT                   FVVLMLTFFIIRNLETSKIGRALHYLNEDSLAAECVGINTRFYRLYAFGLGAALAGLAG
FT                   VLFAVQYAAVSPEAFSFIQSVLFFTIVIVGGPSSIPGILIGTFVMFVLPEIFRQFATAR
FT                   YFVFGIAMILTMILRPRGVWPAKFGRIPKYIMKD"
FT   CDS_pept        629886..630659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0657"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80137.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLELKNVTKIFGGLVAVDDVTFNVEKGQIFGLIGPNGAGKTTV
FT                   FNCITGVYKPEKGNIVFDGKDITGLKPYKIANLGIVRTFQTIRLFGEMSVAENIMSGRH
FT                   YKSKQRWYHGILHTPLSAKDEKENWLKVYDYMKLFNLTEFAATSATSLPYGIQRKVEMA
FT                   RALATEPKLLILDEPAAGLNDKETLELIDIISKIRDMGVTVLLIEHDMDLVMNVTDRIA
FT                   VLNFGKKICEGTPEEVQNDPKVIEAYLGSDEDDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        630652..631383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0658"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1. The ATP-binding Cassette (ABC)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKLLEINDLKVNYGNIEAVKGISLYVNKGEIVTIIGANGAGK
FT                   TTTLRTISGIIKAASGSIKYKGEELTKLEAHDIVKLGITQAPEGRRVFSTLTVEENLIL
FT                   GAYSKDNVDYDKLKWVYELFPRLEERKKQLAGTLSGGEQQMLAIGRALMSDPELLLLDE
FT                   PSLGLAPLLVKSIFKTIKEISKSGVTVLLVEQNARAALKLADRGYVLEVGKIVYSGSSE
FT                   ELLNSEKIQEAYLGKKKHTIL"
FT   tRNA            complement(631413..631485)
FT                   /gene="trn_Thr1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631748..633823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0659"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80139.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNIEKQILNFLKNSKKPLSFNAILNNVSIEKKLLRKILRKLII
FT                   QGDIIKFKTGKYAPCDDLGIIKGTIDGHPDGYAFLVPEDKELDDLFIPPKKLNGAVHGD
FT                   KVTAKIVEFRGKKEAHVIKVVERGFKKVVGRVEKSKYFAYVIPYEKKFFYDIYIPNKYA
FT                   KKLKDDDVVVCEIIKYPTNGKNPEGRIKKVLGNIYDKGIENKIVLAKYDLKINFPKSVK
FT                   KEVKETATTLYSNPGKRTDFTKLFTVTIDGEDARDFDDAISIEITKQGYILYLHIADVA
FT                   HFVRAGTNLDKEAYNRGTSVYFPEFAIPMLPEKLSNDLCSLMPEKKRLTLTVKIEYDKN
FT                   GNRIKSEIFQSIIKSNYRLTYNYVNDIIEGNETTKDKKLLNLINLSKELTEKLIAKRKR
FT                   IGMIDFDLPEAVFKFDDDGNLIDIVPFERKLSHKIIENFMIEANEAVAEFLEENSPVSV
FT                   FRVHDYPDPKKIKEFIKLCHYFGIDVYEPEEITPEAVQELADKVANSKFGYVLSSTLVR
FT                   TMQKAVYSIDNIGHFGLASKSYTHFTSPIRRYPDLLVHRILKTLLFKYDYKINKEYLKK
FT                   AAEHSSAREQNAESAEREIHQYKKLKFLLENREKTYDAFINRISSNGFFIFIEKLLLTG
FT                   FVHLSSLENDFYIVDLESNSVIAKGSGRKYKIGDIVKVKLDKVNFDHLEADFTLVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633816..635195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0660"
FT                   /product="two-component system, NtrC family, nitrogen
FT                   regulation response regulator GlnG"
FT                   /note="Similar to nitrogen regulation protein NR(I)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNSTVLVIDDEEQILWLLEEALSDSFQVLTAKNSREAEKHLDN
FT                   NKIDVCIIDLFLENETGFDLINSWKDKYDTKFIVITAQDTSSNVIESMQIGAIDFISKP
FT                   FVLDEVKNKIAEAISIHKSQTEITKTEYDYQSKSKKMIEIYKLIGKVATSNINILITGE
FT                   TGTGKEVIARLIHKKSNRANKPFVALNMGAIPADLIESELFGHTKGAFTGATTDKPGKF
FT                   EEANGGTIFLDEISEMDLNLQVKLLRVLQEKEIYRLGSNKPIKLDVRVIAATNKDLEQF
FT                   IRDGKFREDLYYRLNVVNLELPPLRERKEDIPILIEHFLDKYKYIKNKTLTVTQEAMDK
FT                   LVSYNWPGNIRELENIIQYLIVQATGESIKLKDLPDKIIKGHHNGNSIKKELFNLAEKL
FT                   LNCHNESNDLSIFDEYLRIVEIPLIQAALEKTNNNKSAAAKILGINRNTLRKKIKEYNL
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635188..636123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0661"
FT                   /product="two-component system, NtrC family, response
FT                   regulator GlnL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKNSIPYITVRDNSIVDFNEDGEKLLNKFYTSGINDIPQFLLE
FT                   REKGSNNLITIKDEFFVFHTEREDEKTTFYFIQINNIDINNFFDTSMLQHELKNPLTVI
FT                   SGTTQLLLSKSNDSFVNKCAEVISREVERLLEFVQNLKVFFELKIDAKVNSLKQLIEQL
FT                   IDSMSIIFKEIDFKIEIDPEIQNFYFDSKKLYIALMNILKNACEAQKKGEITISIQIDP
FT                   TIKYLNSEKNQLSPMIKISIIDRGKGIDEFNLTNIFKPFFTTKSKGMGIGLAIAKEIIT
FT                   AHKGKIEVNSQENKGTTFNIFIPYLKGENE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636128..638362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0662"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80142.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLKIFLIIFLIFTILITGGLTAYFLKLSSELPSVKELKNFQYK
FT                   TPTLILDEKERIIAEIGTERRYPVPLSKIPDYLKKAVIAVEDSRFYEHGGVDLLGIIRA
FT                   FIKNIKAGRIVEGGSTLTQQLVKILYLTPERKLKRKVKEAILAYKLDNYLSKDKILEMY
FT                   LNQVYFGRGAYGVEAAARVYFGKHVDELTVDEAALIAGLPKAPGLYAPHLHPDKALKRR
FT                   NHVLYRMFEEGYLSEQQYKEYASLPINIVKDSPKMIKHAEYFVDFVKKYIKDKYDIDIV
FT                   DKGYKIFTTLDLDFQIAAEKSVAENLFNLSKRQGYFGPLGNINDTDLKKIINRYNYIQD
FT                   FGMQIAVVKNVERNKLIATLDNKDITLNLKYNKWAKPFGARIRYLDDFRKILKKGDIIL
FT                   VILKNNRYYLSQIPKAESALLSISPKDGSIYAMVGGFSYNKSMFNRAVQSKRQVGSLFK
FT                   PIVYSAAIENGYNINTLIYDAPIILSNGKDLGYWKPENFEEEFYGFTTLKEALTHSRNV
FT                   VTIKLAERLGVKTIKSYAKKFGITTELENDLSISIGSGSISLIEMVYAYSAFANLGKRV
FT                   SPYFIKKINDNSDNVTYEETPPELIDTIKPSTAHIMSDLLINVVENGTGRKAKSIPRII
FT                   GGKTGTTNEYRDAWFIGVMPNIITGVWTGFDDFKPLGRLETGSRAALPAFVSYTKKIID
FT                   FIPFEEFPVSNDITYYKVDKNTHKITDSYSTEYTFEPFYDKNSKESIEIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638593..640578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0663"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFILKSDYKAEGDQPKAIKEIVENFKKGINKQVLLGVTGSGKTF
FT                   TMANVIKELNVPTLIISHNKTLAAQLFGEFKNFFPDNAVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYLPASD
FT                   VYIEKDSSINEHIDRMRHSATRSLLERRDVVIVASVSCIYGLGSPEAYYGKLVSLEVGD
FT                   EVEIESVLSKLIEIQYERNDYDFHRGTFRLKGDILEVFPSHEDSVAYRIEFFGDEVDAI
FT                   SEFDPVTGKTIRNRAKIAIYPNTHYVTANVPMEEAIKQIKMDLIKRVEYFESEGKLIEA
FT                   QRLQQRVMHDIEMLKETGHCKGIENYSRYFEGRESGETPPTLLNYLPEDALIIIDESHI
FT                   TIPQIKGMYHGDRSRKMNLVEYGFRLPAALDNRPLTFEEFYEKAKRILYVSATPGDFEI
FT                   NDSDGVIIEQIVRPTGLIDPKIEVRPAKTQVDDLYKEILNTTKRNERVMVTTLTKRMAE
FT                   DLTSYYKELGIRVEYLHSEIDTLERIKIIRDLRLGKFDVLVGINLLREGLDIPEVSLIA
FT                   ILDADKEGFLRSDKALIQTVGRAARNVNGRAIFYADKMTDSMKRAIEETERRRKIQEEY
FT                   NKKHNITPETIKSKINNILETIYEKDYYTVDIDDELGLNLTGNRKKDIETIEKAMYKAA
FT                   EDYDFEKAAKLRDLLFEYKGVKSEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        640719..641027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0664"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80144.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYNENMETLLEEIKNKKLVLDVFKALSNELRLDIVQSLSKSPKY
FT                   VNDLQEEFSNYDPTSISKQLAVLKNSGIVDSVREGKKIKYYLKLDCVGKMIMCIDSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641021..642286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0665"
FT                   /product="multiheme c-type cytochrome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80145.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKSIIVSLMILFINSYLALANNNCSKCHKNTHLNGKHRDIGCI
FT                   PCHPKTEKHYSNIFTFNNNNCLNCHKEYENIKNSVMHTRIKEKYQVEKIFYKYDKNFFN
FT                   KNCAKSCHINSCLDCHEYNTKKHDIDLPQTETCLKCHNGYFVGTDYVGLGIKDDHERYQ
FT                   IGKKLHDKYYLSMLKDIHYEKGLKCNNCHDMISLSKGDIATKRCNECHTINTDIIEHSI
FT                   NAHIEKMECYACHSSWAPMEFGTFFIQFINSKNKKYFRWLTEKNDEYVKSSYFITNSEP
FT                   LLAKNKKDKYSPVRPQFIYFFTKIVNNVPVGKENKLLAANWKTFFPHTIRKETVLCANC
FT                   HFNPKKYVLQKDKDRIFLPEKEGLELTNFYNSKNQNIINGKFVTEKEFNEKIKISTKKY
FT                   KRLYLKKINELYNVLNLIDKNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642216..644042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0666"
FT                   /product="multiheme c-type cytochrome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLKLLIIIIIVFIPFYSYSCIKCHKGIEQTSPSHNFACVICHG
FT                   GNDKTDDKNLAHKNMIGGRNPSNVKNWDKSCGKCHEYNLKRVKNTIMYTNTGIIKNAIL
FT                   AWGENFSKIYSTSNSQTFDSNGHEIITTNVSKRETLAGELYRKFCSMCHVGVDRLLGYR
FT                   AHHSSGCAACHFSHDRSGKYLGKDKSILGKKGYAKTHKMNILPGNDTCLRCHHRSGRIA
FT                   LSYEGYYDGNNSLVPTKYGLPGPDLISGVRNIRHMPEDIHKKYGMECIDCHTSRELMGD
FT                   GYLYENLYNQIEISCEDCHGSPNSRPKTAKITKESDPPIIESKHYKVKLHYGQNAVLTS
FT                   KGRMYSNVIEENGKYYLFTKRTGKKLEIKTITNDDNHTVYGHEKLECYTCHSKVIIQCY
FT                   GCHTFYDKRKKMFDVIKGKETDGLFYEKEDYRSFYPFPLAVNQKGKISPSTPGCQTFLT
FT                   VIDKNGHKTTNDDLIRLNNKKVYKFAPFFGHNVGDKAISCMECHNTLFFVGFGDGLVSL
FT                   IDKSIKTTIRCSKLGKPLNAINEIANGKLTTTSKIVRETSRPLKLEEIKRYLRANLCII
FT                   CHDKGDKKIYGKKIDYSILNDTIHKQLLGSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        644393..646381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0667"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80147.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKKRFISLALFATLLFSLYLIFGCGGATSSYDDPNEEYYAGEE
FT                   NVSALIEPETLYKWIKNGYKTDEGNPVRIIHIENNPGDEKIWFAGDVAKVANVVGPGGM
FT                   AAAQALDDAGYLGHIPGAVYSVSHEGYIVSNRSDGPMDTDHLVGSGDLITQWLQKYGIT
FT                   KNTVIVLTQGNLTYPGFCPARFYWTLRYWGISKKYLKILDGGNVAWADYIKTNHPDEIA
FT                   TMGLQKGLTCPKITPSNIDVADFPRRNLDIKVTIGELIKLVDEGKTTDGTVAVLDGRQP
FT                   PAPFYFDNISEYSPEKHTLKGSTNLPEWYDKGFMPIDFNGNDTNADGTVSAYASKIKAF
FT                   VKNGFPYPFNISAKAAAFDGEIKGSKLIKGKNASGVPFNIAAPAFINVVKVIDNSTGMP
FT                   AFLAFGKYKKPTDEAWDGTDWADNVTVAEMFARVLPDKNQTIITYCNSGAMAATYWFYL
FT                   TEVLGYKNVKLYDGSWIEWGSLVAFEPNYDNVTQGLKVVSSEVYKWFPKTTLAATLNMP
FT                   KLLVFGSGDFTTFHIENRNGELWAVADNISMTSVPYFECKVTDPDCPVQLGGNLSGNTA
FT                   WDTISRSEKVVFRPDNLVNTGTMGSSDNVSNTKEYDSVIDWPTVTTYPGYVGDGSETKI
FT                   EDEDYSGFTGGGGGSAPEAFVPQGGGC"
FT   CDS_pept        646411..647592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0668"
FT                   /product="phosphate-selective porin O and P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80148.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLTILSILVMMVGMANAFPAFKIAKGKYLKIFYDAQFGYNYR
FT                   DEGAGADGTEDTNEFNFRRNRIGFIGTYNRMVSFYFQTEYIEDKQVGPLTTDLSDEEKN
FT                   FYVLDAQVRFKFSNAFHIRLGKFKHNLTRENLEGCFEPLTMDRSLFVYAPFKTSRDKGV
FT                   VFWGNLFDNIFQYRFDVMEGKTSGDPSPKSNFRYTGRIHLTFLDPEKSYGYKGTYLGKK
FT                   KVLTIGASYQYEPDAVYDDVANATGEKDYQAYSVDGFFEYPFSFGTVTLSSAYLKVDFD
FT                   DAYKGADPDDEVIGLHGERDGYYVKAGYMFPMNIGPGKLQLFYRFDNFSFGKYGNFYDQ
FT                   EIKWYGVGFNYYIYGQNLKITGQYSKTDFDKEDNTDPDYQDFKTFQLFLQVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        647608..647835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVLAFILAVSLVSAVVSAAVVVCKGTVIGIKGNKVLIKVEDD
FT                   VTKLKKGDAVTIKKGGSEDSEELTPQLQGC"
FT   CDS_pept        647932..650145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0670"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase,
FT                   molybdopterin-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to polysulfide reductase, subunit A /
FT                   thiosulfate reductase molybdopterin-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80150.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKLNRRTFLKSTALISSAVLANSGVLMANNSEKRNKSREYGLK
FT                   KIHTWCEMCFWGCGVTALKRNGKVFKLEGQEKCPNNYGKLCAKGNAGVYQLYDPDRLKS
FT                   PMIRTGERGSGKFKEVSWEEAYNYIAEKVKKISDYYGSKSLALIAHGSGEHAFISLLEA
FT                   LGSHNIAIPAYSQCMGSREIGWWLTYGMGFTGHEYGDGEHSKCMMFLGRNILEALQVGE
FT                   AKKVIDGLSKGAKLIYVDPRYSKTAAKADYWLQIKPGTDLALLLGMINFIIENKLYNED
FT                   FVKKYCYGFDELKKEVKQYTLEWTSRETEIPAKQIAEVCYELAKAAPQCFIHPGRRLTR
FT                   YGNDTQTVRAIGILNALFGNWGMPGGFYVPVAMKIKTPHMYELEEEHGKHKFERVDGAG
FT                   EKYKLAPKNLGRENGLFEAILTGKPYPIKGLFVYGTNFFEHYPDNKVAKKIANSLDLLV
FT                   TCEIYMTETALYSDVILPESTYLERWDPITIQADKYPFIQYREPASVKLFNTKGAWEIA
FT                   SELAKTMNLKIKYKTVQEYNKEFLKTIGISEDVLKRDGCYVFPVKKGMYPQAEGKELKF
FT                   RTMSRKIELYSKFLDRLGFDPIPKYTKAPNPAPDEFRLLFGRMSYHTHARTQNNRWLLA
FT                   LHNFDVKLWIHPKRAAQLGITDGAKVRIRKGDKVSDELTAYVTDLIHPECIFIPHGFGR
FT                   FSKFMKYAYEMKGASDAEFCSNGVDPISGAAAFHNGFVKVERV"
FT   CDS_pept        650155..650730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0671"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase, 4Fe-4S ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="Similar to polysulfide reductase, subunit A /
FT                   thiosulfate reductase 4Fe-4S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80151.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKEKYVMLYLIDRCIDCKACMVACKAQWSVPEDHFRTHVDEKF
FT                   DIVDEINRESRMYFLPSQCNHCDDPPCVHVCPTKASHKRDDGIVYIDRGRCIGCKYCIV
FT                   SCPYDARFFNEELGVAEKCTFCLPRIKEGFEPACVHTCLSRTRIFGDINDPESEVSQVL
FT                   KEAIKRKDKIWKLREDLGTEPNIYYIKS"
FT   CDS_pept        650740..651627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0672"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase membrane subunit"
FT                   /note="Similar to polysulfide reductase, subunit A /
FT                   thiosulfate reductase membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80152.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLQEAFEWQIALYLFLGGVGAGAILSAVIVDFYDREKYLAYIKG
FT                   ASLVGMPAVSIGCLFLLIDLGQGLKKPWLLIYLLSNPTSAITWGTAILSLFIFISLIYA
FT                   AYNFNFIKFGGGTFVKIALILLCLGTGGYTGVLLGLLKAIPLWHQTALPILFIISAAST
FT                   GISAAVIMKELFIKDKGELHMIETMHYYLLLIEFVIVFGMILIGLNGVPEMVYSMKLLL
FT                   VGKYAFQFWSMFLILGLILPIIVYTFVESKKLHLSKKSIVLIEALVLLGGFYLRYLIIH
FT                   AGAYTEKFVQYIGR"
FT   CDS_pept        651631..651966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80153.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIIVGIILLGVMFVGLNVAKGYSSDLSLEQSKKMIELGEESLK
FT                   EKDMASAIMYFRRAVQFNPYNVDAWEKYDELMKLRAKNEPIKWDKIQVNCSGSGQSSSN
FT                   DPFAEFE"
FT   CDS_pept        652041..652436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0674"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80154.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKNLLKRRNFLKLIFLLPIYFIYKFLKIDAAKSNKMAITLDLN
FT                   QLSDNSVLLLRDEKVAVVNKNNKVYALSIKCTHLGCTLNSDGEKFVCPCHGSKFSFDGK
FT                   VLHGPANKDLNKLNFKINKNKIKIYLL"
FT   CDS_pept        652433..653056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0675"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b/b6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVKEFIKHLFPRFILKENLKITYTFCLGGLAFSAFIVLIVTGV
FT                   LLMFYYVPHPEHAYNSILYLEENVFLGKYIRNLHRLSSHALLILIFLHTVRVVLTGAFK
FT                   VRSYNWIVGLLLMFLSIVAGYTGYLLPMDQLAYWATQTGMEILKLVPLGDEIVNLIAPD
FT                   GVGGFMTLSRFYTLHIVIVPMSIFLLSMIHFYRIRKDKGVLPYL"
FT   CDS_pept        653053..653460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKSEEYFFPIIKKSFMIFLIILMVLAYFIDAPLQPPANPAVV
FT                   PNPSKSAWFLLWMQELVSYSGYMIYFVIFLFLYMLYLPKIRKGFIPENAKWFQKGCTFE
FT                   IVTFLIILMLINIFTIIAYYFRGPYWQLIGF"
FT   CDS_pept        653439..654194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0677"
FT                   /product="multiheme c-type cytochrome"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80157.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINRFLILIIFVAINAYSAAKCVKCHTVHYEKIGSCSVCHRGIE
FT                   KSSRQDIAHYRIIKGKYSYYFFDNSTRVTKGYELIELGHCRRCHIIAGKGNLLAINLDL
FT                   SWNYKSDDEIFDSIKKPNNFMPDFRFSDEQIVYIINAIYNGAKNNLSKKIVEVIHINKG
FT                   DEKEIFKEKCGGCHKVLSKNSGPLGEGVYGPNLSGLFSKYYYKINDRFWDYDLFKKWLK
FT                   NTRDVKKNSLMPNLILKDDEIKKIYQVIK"
FT   tRNA            complement(654444..654529)
FT                   /gene="trn_Leu3"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t15"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654575..655123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0678"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80158.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLKRDDAVLVVVDIQKKLVKIMPEKVYEKILKNNQILIKAAKI
FT                   LNIPVIYTQQYTKGLGETVDELKELLTDEHVEKLTFSCCKEQSFLEKLKSLGRKSVILT
FT                   GMEAHICVLQTAIDLLENGYNVFTVADAVCSRFKDNWKFGLEYMRDAGAKITVVETVLF
FT                   QLLERSDAKEFKEVQALIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655137..657767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0679"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80159.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNEVLSKFKNSNFYYINLKQLNKEKKVEKLPFTIRVLLENLLRN
FT                   YDGKIVKKDHIDAILNWDPKNTEKIELPYFPSRVLMQDFTGVPAVVDLAALRDAALKLG
FT                   VSPENVNPTVQTDLIIDHSVQIDYFGTSYSLAKNVEKEFERNKERYKVLKWAQQSFNNF
FT                   RVIPPNNGICHQINLEYLSRPIKTSIIDGKTIAFPDTVIGTDSHTPMVNGIGVLSWGVG
FT                   GIEAEAVMLGQPYYLSIPQVIGVHLLGELQPYTTTTDLVLSLTEFLRKYGVVEKFVEFL
FT                   GDSIKTLSVPDRATISNMSPENGSTATYFPMDEKTAEYLVLTNREEDAKLMINYAKENL
FT                   FFGENWDTINYTDILEFDLSKVKPVVAGPSRPHDKIFLTDLKEKFKEINPDKKKTGIFN
FT                   NNEKVTIEDGSVVIAAITSCTNTSNPKVMIGAGLLAKKAVEKGLTTKPYVKTSLAPGSK
FT                   VVTDYLQKCNLLPYLEALRFHVTAYGCTTCIGNSGPLPNEIEKAIDDNKLTVASVLSGN
FT                   RNFEARIHNKVKTNFLASPILVVAYAIAGRIDIDFDKEPIGYDPNGEAVYLKDIWPTNE
FT                   EIDKLLSTSLTKSDYEKEYKDIDKGDKHWNEIHINTSKTFEWDEKSTYIKKPPYFDNFS
FT                   IDLEPPKDIKNARILLLLGDTVTTDHISPAGAIRADYPAGKYLLSKGVDVKDFNTYGSR
FT                   RGNHEVMIRGTFGNVRVKNLMLKGKEGSFTIKYQENEEMFIYDAAMKYISEGTPLVVFA
FT                   KKEYGSGSSRDWAAKGTKLLGIKAVIAESFERIHRSNLIGIGVLPLQFLPGDSYEKYCI
FT                   TGSEQIDILGIENIQPKKQLTIVAKKDDKTVEFPVIARLDTDIEVEYFINDGILPFVLR
FT                   NIVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        657888..658478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0680"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80160.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFDINIGERIRKLRNDRGMTLQDVANLTGFSKALISQIENNVV
FT                   MPPITTLAKIANVLNVKMTYFFEEEINYKDYYVVKKGDRQFVFREGAKHGYLYEELAHI
FT                   KNNDLFETFVVTIKPGDTHKKLFSHEGYEFMYILEGRIKLYLNNDIIELGEGDSIAFSS
FT                   KIPHYAESIYSGPSKILSVRMKKIDIQKLKGSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658509..659585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0681"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80161.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKIAVLPGDGIGPEVMKQALKVLDKISKKYNIQLTYEFADVGGI
FT                   AIDKYDTPLPKHTVKICENSDAILFGSVGGPKWENLPPEKQPERGALLPLRKHFNLFAN
FT                   IRPVKVFKPLKDACSLKNELISEGIDIVIFRELTSGIYFGQPKYISEDRTYAVDTMKYS
FT                   VEEIIRIAHLAFEAAKLRNNKVTSVDKANVLMSSVLWRETVTEIHKKFYTDVELQHMYV
FT                   DNASMQLVRNPNQFDVILTGNMFGDILSDEAAMLSGSLGMLASASINESGFGLYEPIGG
FT                   TAPDIAGQNIANPIAQILSAAYMLRYSLKSDSAATDIENAIEQVLNEGYRTADIFSGKD
FT                   GEKKVNTEEMGNLICEYI"
FT   CDS_pept        659940..660929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0682"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.56 The Tripartite ATP-independent Periplasmic
FT                   Transporter (TRAP-T) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRNMMFLMVAFSLLVVPAMAKPIKVKFSHVVAVETPKGKAAE
FT                   YLKKLLEERTNGKIKMEVYPNASLYGDREAVEALKMNAIQLACPSFSKFTGFVPQLQLF
FT                   DLPFLFDSTEHLHKFMDSEWGKKILKLVGSKGLVGLAYWDNGFKVLSNNIRPIILPKDA
FT                   KGIKFRIMSSKVLEEQFKVIGAIPHVLPFSEVYSALQQGVVDGAENPWSNFYTKKFYEV
FT                   QKYLTVSYHGYLGYMLVTNKIFMKKLKKAGLDKVFLDSVKEATEYERKLAKELDEYYYN
FT                   KVKEYGKIQIHVTTPEERKIWKKTMMQIYPKFYDVIGKEFIDAALNTK"
FT   CDS_pept        660984..661508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0683"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter, small subunit"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.56 The Tripartite ATP-independent Periplasmic
FT                   Transporter (TRAP-T) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFETLDKWLDYINMTVMTVMMALATIVAFINVVLRYVFNTSL
FT                   VWAGELTSYLFIWSALFGAAYGFKIGLHIGVTAVIQALKPKIAKFVMTISLIVIFIYLC
FT                   LLVKWGYDFVMFNYELEQVSIDLHLPFWIIYLCVPITMSIAAYQVLLKIIATIKIPADK
FT                   FSYDMIMKEQH"
FT   CDS_pept        661508..662788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0684"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transporter, large subunit"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.56 The Tripartite ATP-independent Periplasmic
FT                   Transporter (TRAP-T) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80164.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAITLFGLLFLFLIVGIPIAVSLGLSTTITMLLFTDQPTLVIAQ
FT                   KMFTSIDKFALMAIPLFVLAGNFLSQGGAAERIIRFAKAVVGHLPGGLPMSAIFACIIF
FT                   AAVSGSSPATVAAIGSIMIGAIQEAGYSPKFSVGSIVCAGSLGILIPPSIVLIVYGVTV
FT                   DQSIGKLFMAGFVPGVFLGTMLMVVTYIAARRAGFKKQKRAPFSEIWKTFKEASWGLFV
FT                   IVIVIGGIYGGIFTPTEAAAVSAVYGFFVVKFIYKDLKWKMIPRVIMTSAATSAMILFI
FT                   IANAMLFAYFLTIQQIPQALAQWIIDMNFNKIVFLIFINILLLIGGNFMEPSSLIMIVA
FT                   PLIYPAAVKLGVDPIHLGVIITVNMEIGMLTPPVGLNLFVASGVSGMNLQEVIRASMPW
FT                   FFALLIGLIIITYVPQISLFLPNLIYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663352..664062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0685"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYVTFEIFRYDPEKDKEPYYQTYKVEIRRPGMLMLEGLNQIKW
FT                   EQDPTLAFRRSCREGVCGSDGINVNGVNMLSCITKIEDLGTDHLVIQPLPGMPVMRDLV
FT                   VDVTDFFEKFITVKPYLIRKSPTPDKEFYQSPEDRKKLDGLYECILCGCCSSSCPSYWA
FT                   DKNYLGPNAFLRAWRYLADSRDEGADERLPILNDKHGVWRCHTIYNCVEACPKELNPTK
FT                   AIVEIRRMLMNRNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664080..665846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0686"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVEYHKFDVIILGAGGAGLNAAQVASQYCKTAVISEVYPTRS
FT                   HTISAQGGISAALGNLEEDHWHWHMFDTVKGSDYLADQDACEYMTKLAPEMIIELEHIG
FT                   LPFSRTPEGKIAQRPFGGHTAEFGKRPVKRACYAADRTGHAMLQTLYEKSVAQGTHFFS
FT                   EFYALELLTNDGAVNGVLCWDIQNGGFHIFHAKAVVFATGGSGRIFKTNSNAHINTGDG
FT                   IAMAMRAGYSWCDAEFFQFHPTGIYGAGNLITEGVRGEGGILLNANGERFMERYAPTIK
FT                   DLAPRDIVSRSMMREILEGRGVGPNKDHILLKIDHIGADAIMEKLPGIHELALVFAGVD
FT                   CTKEPIPVVPTAHYQNGGIPTNYLTQVVKAQGENPEEPVPGFFAAGECAAASVHGANRL
FT                   GTNSLLDLVVFGRTAGEQAAKWAQNNKLVPLKDDAGDFGIKLFQKFANSNGKYTFGPIY
FT                   NELIETMQKNVSVFRTEEGLKEALEKLDELEKKMDDFRVNDKSNIYNLELIEALELNNM
FT                   IMVAKALTKAALERKESRGGHYRDDYPERDDENYLKHTEVFYQDGEFEVKYRPVRMKPL
FT                   TVDPFPPKPRVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665871..666188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0687"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, hydrophobic membrane
FT                   anchor protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYKFMGSSDRGVFEWLMQRISGVILILVIFIHFFSMIKSGEWG
FT                   LKKIVLGPLFAFGIFHTLNGFKMITDDYVSNPTWRAIILAIYWIVGVTLAILALSVVSS
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666201..666584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0688"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80168.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPKIKKGCKMPRKDLITYPKKVSYRKHTGMTAWLLHRITGVILG
FT                   LYLIFHILGKAGVAEWFTSLTANAGVRAVVFLTFIYHAFNGFRIVLIDFSNGAEKGVFA
FT                   KQFMVVIFLVIVVFIIGAIPIFS"
FT   CDS_pept        667133..668080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0689"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction protein (GGDEF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80169.1"
FT                   /translation="MYESLKRNIFVILTSILLIYETYNKTNENLLLLTSLLLTCYIAAT
FT                   LIKKVELDEVLFALFVILIGYLSIANREFIYFQILAITFLVFDSKFYVIKVILAILLIL
FT                   FDLFYLNISILSTFSLMILYSLFFSIFIKLLIDRLEEEIDELSITDDLTGLLNQKGFLK
FT                   KFEEEYYRSVRYKKNFTVIMLDSDDLKKVNDTYGHKYGTKVILFIADEIKKNIRRTDFA
FT                   CRYGGDEFMICLVETPINNGKIFAERLKNNIAMKPVFTDKGRGFNVTVSVGVVGYPHTS
FT                   EKSFELLDLVDKALYEAKNKGKNRVEILTKNSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        668211..668870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80170.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKEININACNKLLILYFFNINYQQVFNRRWFMKDLSATAKKYL
FT                   LEIARITIEKKFESILYEPDNIPGELNFNSGCFVTLHDKSGNLRGCIGNFRNDINIVYN
FT                   VRDMAIQAAFHDPRFQPLKKEELDNVVIEISVLTPMQKVEDIDEIEVGKDGLYVKKGFF
FT                   SGVLLPQVAVEHGWDRYEFLSYTCMKAGLPYDEWKKGGVEIFKFQAIIFDENEFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668860..669273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQITFIYLNKDLFLYEILPLLIETFESADYFIKICGNNLTIPD
FT                   IAHQTTIKIIGSKKNEVKKVIIDLDNVVKNSKHLVVKPDIILNNNNHYWQLAGCLIKSF
FT                   PDTSTAFFTGYLTDNNKKDLLEIFMSSKPIANF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669270..670628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0692"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80172.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENFNKKYIIHLMQLNEERKENLLSIDHIFKTYLDSNKYDFIYR
FT                   EKLFPLKSSSISLNKSDALDILQSTASVGLKSLALFHKIPRFQKLVRLRAPLIIITRLL
FT                   PEYFEIPTLFIKELDNLLELLNLAEKVSIETNLPVNVVLSPNIFNNISRNHKIERDHSV
FT                   IKPYLTNETMKPIEEDLLHEQFQLAEALLSNYFKETNISNVISFYNPEKFFIPYLVPNI
FT                   KNKFIESISNKELNIYKDELKFFKQLAYNYNISLKLNIKNDDEIDFETKDYLCPGCPFI
FT                   PLKKIFEKYQLVFTNINCERIKSIFNIKNISFSEYFGLTFEKIQVDTIFIGNLSDAHIQ
FT                   LINQTRPHQRVVLLADSEPTCSIANFQTVKNLFKLPNKNFIFPYSCENIPQKKSLTIKE
FT                   KKCKCIFKNENPKCIESTFCPALFIINKKISINTSLCIGCNFCKEFCPYGAIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670702..671349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to tungsten formylmethanofuran
FT                   dehydrogenase, subunit E EC 1.2.99.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80173.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDKHREIVNSIENLTDEEREFLYSALNMHGHICGGMPMGYVAGL
FT                   AALKALGTSRERNMDKFVIINVGDKHAAGCFADGVQFATGCTFGKGIMKKEAKGKWTFT
FT                   LVDKVNEKAVKVKIKPELLQKAFQAPFITEYRIKGVRPTDVPAEVATPAFKRPFSLKLE
FT                   DIVEIEGPFDFKVPKGKSCFNLVICESCGDAVAENYTRLVDGKKVCPDCFPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671363..672100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0694"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="TC 9.A.29 The Putative 4-Toluene Sulfonate Uptake
FT                   Permease (TSUP) Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLITILAFIFSFLFALGGVGSAIVLVPIMYWIGIPLNEAKPTGL
FT                   FINTISLIGATYSNIKNKRLDVKIGIPIIVASMILAPIGAYFSTIIPKEIVLIIFIIFL
FT                   IFSSFMMLFFRASKYEDNYREDSPYIALALIGSLAGFISGLLGIGGGGLISPLMIMLGF
FT                   NPKKVATVTAFVVPFSSITGFFAYLAMGHINIKLLIFVGLAAYLGGYLGTHFMHLKMKP
FT                   ATVKKFLGVILLILAIKLLIKLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672178..672987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0695"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80175.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTILGSRGTIPVSGYSYVKYGGSTPSLFLSSNDTAIIFDAGTGL
FT                   YKLNSVKNLKNIFIFLTHLHWDHIMGLPLFSYFYNPSANIKIFIDKKDDIDSTEFIKHL
FT                   FKEPFFPVSHEKLNCNLQIENIFHGEKITIGNHSITPYEGNHPNGASMFLYKNQNYSFL
FT                   YATDYEHGSPKDEMLVEVANHVKYFIYDTTYTPEDYRGEKDGIPKSGWGHSTFEYGASF
FT                   AKKAKVKNLVLFHHNPEYTDCFLDKMVIKSKKLFTNTIAATDELILD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672981..673811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0696"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGLYLKELTDVKERLVTFCENEDFDLIEIKDDKILEEIDLSW
FT                   IMIITDSPADLLNIQNKKIPLVLIGNKISCEGNMLCYNISQDFTDFCLRGVIDAIYHGG
FT                   IIETYNTSSKPEYIKKVIKVFNDIANVDKIVYGLTKELVYFLKISEIQKIRIGISEILT
FT                   NAIEHGNLEISGDDKFKATENGTYQELLKMKMCDEKYKNRYVTMEIEITPEKITVVVED
FT                   MGNGFDTSTLNMNPEENLLKLHGRGILITKMYFDDIVYNEKGNKVTLVKNISQC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673881..674939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0697"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80177.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVLLVDDSKFIQESIKEEIEEKYKDTLIFCANNPIEAEKIMMN
FT                   NIIDLLLLDVQMPIKSGNIFLKELRSLSYYTNLPIIMLTSVKDKETVIELVKLGIDGYI
FT                   IKDNISQINAKIEKYIKQPSEINRLKQFTRTSTFIMLKDEWFRAIFDLLYDGDFTTLNS
FT                   EEIEKINSHLKNINKHFKLSDIETEMDIRPLAAVIYNKQTSPLFSWYEVSYLQEIKEKL
FT                   SGLLLGLYLYISLNDIDEENYKFIIEFILSLLIITEFCGKLKYNKEHLIEILREKYKLF
FT                   YKMFIQNCPVKLKNKIEFFDNKEIKNILSSIEYISQKLFPDNMLTFNWGHKYEIEISDS
FT                   YLKLLEEFYKNI"
FT   CDS_pept        674974..675381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80178.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFYIKNISFAIGLKSIVFTKNLVKISKYPGLRPPLLTFYFYDE
FT                   KVIPIYNLGYFFNENSLEFKDLIFIGNEEKTIALVADDMDVADNYEYVKCDDVSNLSFI
FT                   EKNKLLVFNGRKHLIIDENKLLNAKELHIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        675394..677400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0699"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILYNTNSRRIIITYIIFSLFFIFTSTVYFYKYFKEKYEKNVE
FT                   FEKINIVNLITSKEQENLAILKGLIDADLSKITLSEKYSLVKYQKNKDDNFIPIEGVNV
FT                   NKTVPVTKKSVVYNNLVLHKPISLITGEKNKLTINTFYREDMNNLYLLSQQLIFKDYNL
FT                   AILPYYQSINDPARFDVDNPFLLSNQFTLKGDSSLTGNVILFVILMVIIFIVGLWGVVR
FT                   YLAKIDNETQAFKNLIAELSKKKILDININDLPDVLKELYKNLRNDFNAVLEKNKLFEG
FT                   VIRSTTNLVILKNVDENVTFVSDSVYKYFGTDINNIEELLTRKDFNDFLNMLDSLNDNE
FT                   EFSFEGHQFIIRKRNDTKNNTIFIIVDITKYHNENASLRKSYSNLKKYLENIESTIYEL
FT                   TSISNELKSTVLNTSSSLSEQSSALSEISSALDEIKSVVKNLDISLEKINGLIEHIEDN
FT                   SSENIEKLLEFEKVIDRINNSANTISMEIAALSEKAYSVTSFVENIFDIANQTKILAIN
FT                   IAIEAAKTEEGSGKFTVIATEVKELAQKVEALSNNIKKIVSDMTTSVNKTTMSTEESIK
FT                   NILQSKEYFNPLKKLMFDNKEAVEKIAKSISDINESFKDHAIGINDIATTIKDISQAIT
FT                   DITKSSEETKTSASVISENIIRLREILKHVDNE"
FT   CDS_pept        677393..679507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative two-component system, chemotaxis family,
FT                   sensor kinase CheA with response regulator domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80180.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRLKEIFLSESLEHCQNILESANNLLDSNLRQNTIELIARYLH
FT                   TIKGSSRMMGYKTFSNLIHTVEDKVKEMRNNQELIDETFVDFIKKVSKRLIDILNNIDN
FT                   VSDSDINELIEKIKSINNIAEFEIDSNDKDVKDKKEEDDTELLKSNIYKIHEKDLNNHI
FT                   QLLYNLVIGSEKGKYQSEKLIDAFSTFLDKVSNNLVNLTDQKVKELFSNLVSETYTAFT
FT                   QIKMELLGDIQKLINESIYCHNNALEFKMFRFKDILEIIKNSTLEIAKELGKDIKFIVK
FT                   GEEVKLDKDVLLKLQEPLIHILRNSVDHGIEKVSERLKSNKSPEGTILVECVSDGKYVK
FT                   ITIEDDGRGIDIEKIKKKAESNGIDTKGMKDIEIAHLIFESSFSTKDSVSTLSGRGEGL
FT                   SIVKEVLNELGGRVDIEFEKGKYSRFILNVPVSFMETDVLIFEYAGYRFALFENLIEHL
FT                   VVLDEKSIFHSDNGFFYSINDKNYRFQYTSELLKCENDINNYIIFLNYRGNIFGITAKN
FT                   IEGVVKRRLYKYDNFIEKQDYYSHLIFESEDTFIPMLDIEYIFEQISKIAPVKKIDKPS
FT                   TTQIKKPKILLVEDSFATRELEKHILIANGFEVVEATNGKDALHIFNNRDDIELVISDI
FT                   EMPEMDGFTLTKSIRTGMQNPNIPIILVSTLSDKESIEKGLRAGANYFITKSEFSGEDF
FT                   INKIRGLLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        679500..680525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0701"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative protein-glutamate methylesterase,
FT                   two-component system, chemotaxis family, response regulator
FT                   CheB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKINVLIADDSVFIREALKSMLEDSAEIGEIFLAENGKQAIEIC
FT                   GKKRIDVVLMDLDMPEVNGEEASRVIYENYRLPIIVVTALDSAMIKQAFSLIQNYCIDV
FT                   VNKPEGFSKGFQDILLRKIKNASTINYKSKKVVDGLKDKINEIILPDEDILKNLYIFAM
FT                   STGGPKITPLILKQIETINAPFVLIQHIEPEMFEGYIEWIESKTSKEIISVDYELLFEQ
FT                   KDCIYVLNPKYHTELKKINSRFFKLQKISKNDLYTPPADPFVISAAKIFKSNIRFFVFT
FT                   GMCSDGLEGAKAVKENGGKVFCQEPEEALVSTMSQSVINAGYCDKVFSVADLSKVIAYE
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        680515..681840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0702"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative chemotaxis protein methyltransferase CheR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80182.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSENFNMLCEKIEKTSGFRVYGLYEDNLKNIVSNYAKQMMLNPE
FT                   EIIDLAISDSKILDKIIEALLINETYFFRHEFQFDMIRKHILPDIKKSKEAIRIWSAGC
FT                   SNGCEPYSVAILIDKYFSELRDNVSIIGTDLSSHAIEIARRGIYSKWHVRNLDKSYLSK
FT                   YFILDDNKFILKEDIRDLVRFKKHNLLKDDYFLNCDIVFCRNVLIYFNEQNIKYVVERF
FT                   IDESLSENGYLFLAPGEFHFLNQLGYKTIFIENNIVFKKGNYQDTQYSIKRDRTKLPIT
FT                   DKKERYLREIKSLELLNNKEEAINLIENVQAKNEEFDKELLIEEIILYLNNDDLFIIEK
FT                   KLREYRDYLSDDEFYFIKGLVCYKEKNYDKAVDYLRKAALLNDNFVYNLFLAFALVSKN
FT                   DLKNAKYFFNMALTLVEKESSFESLVDREVAKKIIVKYLNIL"
FT   CDS_pept        681856..682560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0703"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Putative signal transduction response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80183.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEKFTVVAIDDEESILINVEKKLKKFFDCDVFGFTKSDEAIEF
FT                   IKNNKVDLILLDVLMPEKSGFDVLEELKIDKDTKDIPVIMLTVRADAEAIDEAFERGAD
FT                   DYIIKSSYENEFLARVKRILKAKKMERELLNYERDKVALQLGGGIAHHFNQPLTVLTMG
FT                   FEIIRTILSNKYPEALQEIERYLKMCEDSTDRISKLVDKLSSLKKYDTMRYVGDLEIIN
FT                   LSVDNVNNKKED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682557..683345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0704"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80184.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLGLENKTVLVMAGTSGLGYAVVLEFAKEGANVVIFGRNEEKFK
FT                   KASNNIYDITKNKPDYFIGDITNPDDIQLAVNYIVEKYRQIFALFNNTGGPPAGKFEDF
FT                   NDEDWLNAFNLTLLSYIRTIRAVLPHMKKNGSGRIVNNASSSIKRVIDNLILSNTFRTA
FT                   IMGLSKSLSRELGIYNILVNTVGAGKISTERVNYLDSIKAKKEGLSLEEFQSKNAKNIP
FT                   LGRYGNAEEFAKLVVFLCSEANSYITGQSILVDGALTDCY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683499..684836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0705"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80185.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVIGGGPGGIQATRTIKMHNPDVEITMIRPEPYSVIYCALPY
FT                   VIENLVEKEKIRKSDELVTSVGAKLVKDKATKVDFNKKVVFTEKSGEFTYDKLIIATGA
FT                   NPFVPPIPGSDLCNIATVKTESDLENILSYLEKGAKKAVVVGAGNIGIEMAVAMKERGL
FT                   ETYLVEMQNRVLPNLLDEDFAKYPEEDIRETGINLLLNTRVDALEGEKYVEKVVLSNGN
FT                   FIELGEHDLVVFAVGVKPNIEIFKDTELKIDQYGIVVNEHMMTNIDGVYAVGDVASFLS
FT                   FIDGKPIAGKLATNAVPMGKIAAYNILGRNYKYQGFINGAITKAVKWRMGGTGFTEEVA
FT                   KQRGFDIVTAIGETTTRFPIIPGAKKVYVKLIADKKTMRIIGGQVVAGEGVPGRIDTIS
FT                   LAIQNRNTCYDLFNFSYCAQPFQTFFPANNAIVMAAEKLINIFESK"
FT   CDS_pept        685201..686007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0706"
FT                   /product="high-affinity iron transporter"
FT                   /note="TC 9.A.10 The Iron/Lead Transporter (ILT)
FT                   Superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80186.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFVITFRETLEAALIVGIIFAYLIRTNNEDYKRYVNFGIVAGV
FT                   AASLIGAFVFNVIAGGFEGTAEEIFEGVTMVVGSLLIITVVAWMANKKNIADEIREKVD
FT                   VALSSGSALSLFLLVTLSILREGIETVIFLNAAMKDAGLLQVFFALAGILVGVITGYVV
FT                   YKGLSKVNLKTLFNASSVLLILFSAGLFAHGIHELQEAGVLPVIIEHVWDINPASETHL
FT                   LHEKGLIGSFLKSLFGYNGNPSLIEVLSYVLTLITGVFIWRRKSFS"
FT   CDS_pept        686120..686857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0707"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to dienelactone hydrolase EC 3.1.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80187.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKILLVFFIFTGASFAGINVEYQYDGKTYQGYYLEVNKSSPL
FT                   IFMVHDWDGITDYEIKRTEMLNKLGYSVFVIDMFGKGVKPVTLDEKRALTGALYKNRMK
FT                   MRGILNAAIDKAKSIGANVKSAAFMGYCFGGAVVLELARSGADFKSFITFHGGLATPPK
FT                   QDYSKTKGEILVFHGSADKAVKIEDFANLVKELEKYHIKHEMITYSGAPHAFTVFGSKR
FT                   YREDADKKSWKRFTEYLKEIFSL"
FT   tRNA            complement(686865..686955)
FT                   /gene="trn_Ser1"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t16"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            687072..687161
FT                   /gene="trn_Ser2"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t17"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            687173..687263
FT                   /gene="trn_Ser3"
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_t18"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687331..688464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0708"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80188.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVFKRGKKLWISFTYKGMQCKESLHLDDTPRNREEAEIMMSQIK
FT                   RQIQDGTFDYEKWFPKSTKLVKLGLKNPQNDNEYNPTIAELCEEWITISKKKFKKKTIK
FT                   SYKEYAQRTIPILGNKKIKDVTLDDLDNFIEELYDFGYSPKTIKNTKICINQVFDIAMR
FT                   KNLVDVNLPSRVRKITIPPSNIDPFTPNEVEAILSHIKKYYPRFYAMFSVLILTGMRIG
FT                   EVLGMKWKFLNLDNGTYYIMEAMTDGILDTPKTIGSIRKIKLHPDVIDALKYHKKFYAV
FT                   KDSEFIFNTQYGKAYTTAESIRKNVWKPTLEALNIKYRIMYHCRHTYASMALLAGDPPV
FT                   KVARNLGHTSVQMVYRVYGRFIDDGEESKLNNKRFFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688464..688889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0709"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEVYFLGNLAKIGGGELFDNQIRQSDEELLSTNRIFAMVTTPD
FT                   GFQYIEVTNIVRKLLKENEELKERFKGDFTLLTTKEMAKELRCTEQHLRNLISKKKLKM
FT                   NYHYGKLGSKVLFIKERMYEFANLRVLDCGRKKPEVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689077..690378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNINKSKDKLATFIKENFDSNIYKFQKFIIENKLALSDIARKV
FT                   GLSEGWTIRKMRQYSLIPFTTLSEARREYICEYCGAKFTNYKHREKDDKNIYCSTKCRI
FT                   LANKKTFSYEKFRFDIESYEFTKPSPKLGDYSDVPKGRRRSQFVNKYKVNHFFFKNGII
FT                   NEETAYIAGIILTDGNLGKSGTNFYVRLGLVDKQIVKDIASEMESKYPIREEDRSKRNR
FT                   KNIFVITFYSPYLYHDLTCLGCGERKTYYANYPYIKNNELHRHFIRGVIDGDGCWYFHN
FT                   GSLVLSICGNDMHLYGIAKTIERFLGITPTSLYYPGKKMKSFCKIDYSPVDSVKIRDWI
FT                   YQDAKIYLKRKYNTAYSIKATFRTSDVAKACNVSMPYVRKLIRTGEIDAFRKGKVFEFD
FT                   EDGYKEAISYILKRKKQHPSHFPTRYWVKKYDIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690498..690812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0711"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80191.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKFKNIHPKDYSFKKAELIDANKLLFDQLDNCNGFLHFEKTND
FT                   HKFMLYLTDDELNVSKMTYPFTVRELTNLIIEAFEQGKSKLGMFLLTYLTDEYEELIKN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        690942..691220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0712"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80192.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKKNLITEELEKIKKQKITIKLKQDILQNINERYTLYQLEKVF
FT                   GKKIASQLKKGEDLNITLKTLYKLCKLMGWQFPDWFAVKVESEENDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691236..691664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0713"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80193.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLYEQFTRQYDITGSNSTVKQNERFLKKYFFPYLEEKFKLKDIT
FT                   KLNQNMLNSFYHHILKLVRKGEMKKSSGKKCLYAVKKFIRVFNRMHRTDLTEYNVPAFL
FT                   ATVEGKKNIKVTEEEYKNIKKWRELNNGKVPSPDEINK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691666..692400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0714"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLNRVFDHYGRDDLKLSAKAEGLNRGSRYYNIDRSVSEQTHNQ
FT                   LTDYLTEKYLSTGDIRFIALRIQVEMERTFGLRFKESALHDLKGIHKKDNLLDVVKGTK
FT                   GGNPRKVPILNDKGYELLDYARDFKKEFDFNRSLIPDDMKFQQWQNFAYGVVKSFNEQN
FT                   GTNYHFHGERHYYAQTRYQELTGFDAPVKSGFLNGSYLNVMADYYGITLEEAKEIDIEA
FT                   RLTISEELGHHRIDITNYYLGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692418..692675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKVKRNFVGEKDLSRKQAAFRLAMEVVRSGNEGTIKKTAYAIM
FT                   KLANYAKEVLEIKNLTRLSSEHMKDFAEHLRGEVGMVKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        692793..693077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0716"
FT                   /product="plasmid maintenance system killer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80196.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNFKDKETERLFKTGISKKLPSHIIKTAIRKLDMLDAAYEIKD
FT                   LEIPPGNRLERLKGNLKEYYSIRINDQYRIIFKFEQGNAYDVQIIDYHK"
FT   CDS_pept        693093..693392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0717"
FT                   /product="plasmid maintenance system antidote protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80197.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFILRRMPTHPGEILREEFMIPYGINQVKLAKDLGVTYRTINEI
FT                   VNEKRSISPEMALKLAKYFGTTPEFWLGLQMKYDLYKASKKADIDQITPLVHGN"
FT   CDS_pept        694089..694412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0719"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKKYTLTIDSEYYGEVINFLENVPQPFRGIVIADILNEYIELM
FT                   EKGIVKSPHKKYLKDIKEDKKEDDLISDKNPKNNNDSLQFDEKTEKEESNLSYDDMMSE
FT                   FDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694582..695385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0720"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80199.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVISIDIGFGSTKVAFNEGSGLRLEKFPTAIAPIPSSNHFNDN
FT                   FYQEDKHFYFEGQLYTVGDAAKADAIVTTSYEFLHKYSPLILYYIIEKFNIDYSNAVFA
FT                   LGLPLSYYTNDKINEMSNRLKSFTVNDVEISIDVKILVQGVGCLFDYLSTNQSNVKNGI
FT                   VVDIGYNTIEFIVIQNGKVKKADSRGLVKKGMNMLIVKLQQEIQSKYALELTEHEAVSA
FT                   LEDESINLYGNKIPLKEDIIKLKKWYTDTVIQNLIGMYDDKNKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695803..697932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0721"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80200.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEFIKNTIISISNHQILVYVLSFIMAFAESFAFIGIIIPGAIIT
FT                   VTTGFLASRGVLDIWILMISSVSGAILADVASYYLAKYYGNKIQKSKIYEKIEKYIELG
FT                   KVFFQKHGGKSVFFGRFVGPVRPVVPFMAGLMNMKELKFNIYAIISGILWGVIYIGGGY
FT                   LFGASWQYIEKIFGKLSLLFIILILLIYLIIKISKLFFSIISKFIKLLILSTKEESIEP
FT                   HIIKILKNKAPRIFEILKKRLDPEKETGLIITTGIIFTVFFTYLFFGIVEDIIFNDPLV
FT                   SFDLNLFNFLQKFHTSIANEIFIFFTYLGSKLPIILFFISISIILISYKKIKELLFFAV
FT                   NFFGGLIFLISLKYIFNRERPVAIYHYFNEITPSFPSGHAFMSFITYGFAGFLIFKVVK
FT                   NNYIKKIYYFSSIIIVFLIGFSRIYLGVHWFSDVIGAYVSGLIWLSIMITAYEYYIFKS
FT                   SHEDYKKLIPNKGEYIKKAVAITSSIVLLSVSCYYSLDKTEQTLSSVKILKPKKQVLKG
FT                   NLSDNIKKGVLSIYTQNLFGLEEVPISFIILTDKSDISDLFVKNGFIRYSDFTIKKIGK
FT                   SFYSLLDKSRKLLPVFYSFYNNKPQDYIFVYLENKDKALPRIIVKIWNTNKWIEGKNIF
FT                   VGEVVRETGFKKIEKKFSIPIVNYDVSLADVKIKLKQLLKGIIVDEIKVSDPVIFKYPN
FT                   NDKGYFDGMLLLIHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697937..699292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="DEFDS_0722"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:DEFDS_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI80201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D3PC78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D3PC78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI80201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKNRVRILIFFSFTTLVILFTLTIFFYMKNMIYKSVDSELDVI
FT                   AKNIKNNLLSNNKKFINNKNYFIKVITSSNNTLYENNIAKRIYIPFYNKKDAYNFRLKI
FT                   SKEILDIGQDKWGEVLFRVKIYKLNSETFLLLGKPIEHIDEQIVQLSKILFIMFLLCLI
FT                   ILILITNWLTDKILSPFQNIIKNISKVNSSNLSMKIPVPKEKDEIYFLVSSLNEMLERL
FT                   DKQFKREKEFMSNISHELKTPLTIILLSLEKLIQNSAISEKDKKEIVQIYITIQRLSLL
FT                   IKNLLMLLSLESNMQFKNFKKMNLTCLIKELLEIYDIKIKQKKIKLEKNMEEIFIVGSR
FT                   ELIKRMFMNLLDNAIKYSNKNGIVKINLYKEDIKVVLSIYNSGKGITSDKIYLIFDRFY
FT                   QIDQSRTNREGSFGLGL