(data stored in ACNUC17686 zone)

EMBL: AP011548

ID   AP011548; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3005051 BP.
XX
AC   AP011548;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA40637;
XX
DT   27-SEP-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Lactobacillus rhamnosus ATCC 53103 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Lactobacillaceae;
OC   Lactobacillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3005051
RA   Hattori M., Toh H., Morita H., Igimi S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (25-SEP-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Masahira Hattori University of Tokyo, Graduate School of Frontier
RL   Sciences; 5-1-5 Kashiwanoha, Kashiwa, Chiba 277-8561, Japan URL
RL   :http://www.cb.k.u-tokyo.ac.jp/hattorilab/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.01287-09.
RX   PUBMED; 19820099.
RA   Morita H., Toh H., Oshima K., Murakami M., Taylor T.D., Igimi S.,
RA   Hattori M.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of the probiotic Lactobacillus rhamnosus ATCC
RT   53103";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 191(24):7630-7631(2009).
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only DOI:10.1371/journal.pone.0075073
RX   PUBMED; 24116025.
RA   Toh H., Oshima K., Nakano A., Takahata M., Murakami M., Takaki T.,
RA   Nishiyama H., Igimi S., Hattori M., Morita H.;
RT   "Genomic Adaptation of the Lactobacillus casei Group";
RL   PLoS One 8(10):e75073-e75073(2013).
XX
DR   MD5; 6cf9e1632b774ddfacedb3d0be8fa428.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001214290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_16SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_16SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_16SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_16SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_16SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_23SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_23SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_23SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_23SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_23SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_5SrRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_5SrRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_5SrRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_5SrRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_5SrRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LRHM_tRNA56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001783633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_16SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_16SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_16SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_16SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_16SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_23SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_23SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_23SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_23SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_23SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_5SrRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_5SrRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_5SrRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_5SrRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_5SrRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LRHM_tRNA56-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2786603; 19820099.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3020890; 20844225.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3273023; 22179250.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3792948; 24116025.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4337064; 25452498.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4841134; 27103719.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4920774; 27407290.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5822663; 29483943.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01054; preQ1-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01492; rli28.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01767; SMK_box_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP011548.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP011548.
DR   StrainInfo; 35889; 0.
XX
CC   This strain was obtained from American Type Culture Collection
CC   (ATCC).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3005051
FT                   /organism="Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG"
FT                   /strain="ATCC 53103"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="strain coidentity: ATCC 53103 = GG"
FT                   /note="synonym: Lactobacillus rhamnosus ATCC 53103"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:568703"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40528"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40528.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLEELWAYLNDKFREELTPVGYSTWIQTAKPVKLTQDKLEIEV
FT                   PASLHKAYWEKNLVTKVVEGVYEFAQLEVDPVIMTKDELQPASTHQHQVTDDDDDQQLT
FT                   FKAKTHLNPKYTFDRFVIGKGNQMAHAAALAVAEAPGTTYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMQA
FT                   IGNLVLENNPAANIKYVTSENFANDFINSIQTKQQEQFRQEYRNVDLLLVDDIQFFGDK
FT                   EATQEEFFHTFNTLYENMKQIVLTSDRLPNEIPKLQERLVSRFNKGLSVDVTPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRNKANAEDLSIPDDTLSYIAGQIESNVRDLEGALVRVQAFSTMKNEDITTSLAAD
FT                   ALKALKLDDRSGQLTIPQILDAVAKYFQVTVQDLKGKKRVKQIVIPRQIAMYLAREMTD
FT                   NSLPKIGQEIGGKDHTTVIHAHEKIMAAMTTNEDLKAHVVELRNILKNRG"
FT   CDS_pept        1524..2663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase III subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40529"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTITRSTFLKTLNDVSRAISTKTTIPILTGLKIVLNDTGLVLT
FT                   GSDADISIESTINAADESNDLQIGSTGEIVLPARFFSEIVKRLPESTMTVEVKDNFQTV
FT                   ITSGASEFTIRGEDANNYPRLPEITADEALSVPADVLRQLINQTVIAVSNQESRPILTG
FT                   VHLTITGDQLVAVATDSHRLSQRTLTLPAASNIDYDIIIPGKSLTELSRMLGDDVTKIE
FT                   IRIAENQVLFVFGQTAFYSRLLEGNYPDTSRLIPTSSNTQAEFDAPALLASIQRASLLS
FT                   HESSNNVVRLVLNIGEQRATIYGNSPDVGNVEEVLSFNKLTGQDLEISFNPDYMKDALQ
FT                   GFGQTAIEVDFTAPLRPFTLVPTEDKEKFIQLITPVRTF"
FT   CDS_pept        3157..3369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40530"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIKITTAFLTLGQFLKEAGLIDSGGAAKWYLGEHPVTVNGAAE
FT                   DRRGRKLYPHDQIKVADQTYVIVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        3366..4484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0004"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40531"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40531.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDHLTLKNYRNYATVDTAFSPEINVLIGENAQGKTNLLEAIYV
FT                   LALARSHRTNNDKELIRFGSDFARVSGQISRQSGTHQLELIISHQGKRARIDRIEQSKL
FT                   SQYLGHFNVILFAPEDLAIVKGSPAGRRRFIDMEFGQMSPKYLYNLSQYKTFLKQRNAY
FT                   LKQLKYHQAKDLVYLDVLTDSLAAFGAELITARAKLLQTMSDYAAAIQQDITKGREKLQ
FT                   FAYQTQVAADLRQDSEQVYEALGALFAKQQSREIEQGTSLVGPHRDDVLFIVNDKDVAN
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALAVKLAEIDLMKDQTGEYPVLLLDDVLSELDAIRQTHLLKAIQAKVQT
FT                   FLTTTSLDGIQKEIITAPAIFQVQDGVLTKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        4516..6477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40532"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKESAEEKKEELAAEYDASQIQVLSGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTS
FT                   SQGLHHLVWEIIDNGIDEALAGFATRIEVEVNPDNSVTVTDDGRGIPVDIQAKTGRPAL
FT                   ETVYTVLHAGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTNLDVTVVRGGKRYYIDFVRGKV
FT                   NTPMKELGPAPEHEHGTKVHFQPDPDIFTETTTFDDKVLTTRIRELAFLNKGLKLTFTD
FT                   KRAATHEKLVFHYEGGLKSYVDFLTKKKENLLQEPIYVEGQDKGITVEVALQYTNDYHS
FT                   TLLTFANNIHTYEGGTHETGFKTALTRVINDYARRSGALKDSDDPLSGDDVREGLTAVV
FT                   SVKHPDPQFEGQTKTKLGNSDARTVVDRTFSDHFNKFLMEHPADGKLIIDKAMLASKAR
FT                   LAAKRAREVTRKKSGLEISNLPGKLADNTSKDPEISELFIVEGDSAGGSAKSGRSRLTQ
FT                   AILPIRGKILNVEKASMERILANEEIRTLFTAMGTGFGQDFDISKARYHKLIIMTDADV
FT                   DGAHIRTLLLTLIYRYMRPVLDAGYVYIAQPPLYRLRQGKMMRYIDSDEELQDILGQLP
FT                   PSPKPDIQRYKGLGEMDASQLWETTMDPDTRRLLRVSPKDAEQADGIFEMLMGDHVEPR
FT                   RKFIEENAVFVDPNNIDV"
FT   CDS_pept        6540..9152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40533"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40533.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDRQESRITNVNLGETMRKSFLEYAMSVIVARALPDVRDGLKPV
FT                   QRRILYGMNELGVTPDKPYKKSARIVGDVMGKYHPHGDSSIYEGLVRMAQDFSYRYMLV
FT                   DGHGNFGSVDGDGAAAMRYTEARMSKIAVEMLRDINKDTIDFQDNYDGTEKEPVVLPAR
FT                   FPNLLVNGATGIAVGMTTNIPPHNLSETISALHVLMDHPDATTADLMQALPGPDFPTGG
FT                   VVMGKSGIRHAYETGRGTIVLRGKVDVQTEKSGRERIVITEIPYMVNKAKMVERIADLV
FT                   HEKKIDGIVTLRDESDRDGMRIVIDVRRDASASVILNNLYKLTPLQTGFSFNMVAIVNG
FT                   APKVLSLKQILQYYLDHQENVIRRRTQYDLKKAKAREHILEGLRIALDHIDEIITIIRS
FT                   SETGDKAKVILMDKFNLSDKQSQAILDMRLVRLTGLERDKVESEYKDVEAAIADYTDIL
FT                   AKPERVHQIIYDELLDIQKKFGDKRRTELLVGEVLSLEDEDLIEQEDVVITLSHNGYVK
FT                   RLATSEFKTQNRGGRGIQGMNVHDDDFVEHLISTSTHDVLLFFTNKGKVYRSKGYEIPE
FT                   YSRTAKGIPIINLLGVGAGEKIQTVINVHEGDNDDRYLFFVTQNGVVKRTPVKEFANIR
FT                   SNGLIALNLKDQDELNNVILTSGQDNILIGTHLGYSVAFKEQDVRSMGRTATGVRGIRL
FT                   RDHDYVVGSDILKPDSEVFVISEKGYGKRTAAKEYPIKGRGGKGIKTANITEKNGPLAG
FT                   VTTVDGTEDILVMTDSGVMIRFNIQNVSQTGRATLGVRLIRVDDDAKVATMAKVEPESD
FT                   DPDDSSKPDQPTDPQAGPTDAHAQPADGQYAGNADEQVNKLLDRSETDKPAPDDGDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        9845..10075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40534"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40534.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTTLSLYDALGEDQLQGINGGRGKCSANEANKAMGNAFVGGFV
FT                   GGLPGGFLTALGAGGAGGLATGAGYWATCWW"
FT   CDS_pept        10479..10682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0008"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40535"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40535.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMDESFTETTADDYKQILESLSPFKFHGTPTFAYFHNNKIRNML
FT                   VGYPITLQQFTQTEVSVLNKQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        11006..11437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0009"
FT                   /product="single-strand DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40536"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40536.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNVSLTGRLTKEPEVFKTAADLELVRFTLAVDRVFKSKTGQRE
FT                   TDFIECVIFGKRALTFASSTTKGSLIGIAGRISNNHFENKQGEQQWRTSVVVDNFAWLE
FT                   SRAMTESRRSGSMQATGTDGMPPGAPAEPAEIATDDLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        11564..11860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0010"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40537"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40537.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETKYEVTYIIRPDLDEAAKTELVERFDNILKENGASIIDSKDW
FT                   QKRKLAYEINKYNEGLYHIVNLSAEDDKAINEFDRLAKINNDILRHMIVKRED"
FT   CDS_pept        11890..12480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0011"
FT                   /product="single-strand DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40538"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40538.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSVALTGRLTRDVDLRYTQSGTAVGSFTLAVDRQFRSANGERE
FT                   TDFINCVIWRKSAENFANFTKKGSLVGVEGHIQTRTYDNAQGQKVYVTEVVVENFALLE
FT                   SRATTQQRPSEPANPAGQGNQNYGGGQQFGNNQPQNPPSFGSQGAPSNAPSSNPGQNPA
FT                   AGQNQGNNGNAANPDPFANNGKPIDISDDDLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        12572..12808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0012"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40539"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40539.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQRRGGRRRRKVDFIAANHIEYIDYKDTNLLDRFISERGKILP
FT                   RRVTGTSAKNQRKLTIAIKRARIMGLLPFVSED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12948..13139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40540"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40540.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRSRPLMFWFTLITRSPAQKPACKDLGRNGQSPAITLKA
FT                   AYVLVYAHNALPGAGICV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13202..13708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40541"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40541.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIAVLVTDNFEDAELTSPVKALKDQGHDVTLIETQAGKQITGK
FT                   HGATATIDTTITDVKPEDFDGLLLPGGFSPDELRADDRFVNFVKAFLLDDKPVFAICHG
FT                   PQFFIQTGLTKGRTMTAYTTVRPDLYYAGAIVKNEPVVVDHNLVTSRTPDDLPEFNQAM
FT                   LAQLK"
FT   CDS_pept        14019..15497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0015"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40542"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40542.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTLATVPLAVTNLSRMQFAVTAITHFLFVTTTVGMLLTTMIFE
FT                   FLYAYGRGDTEKFGRLTLFFSRIFFFSFGTGVVTGLIMEFQFGMNWSAFTRLMGDVAGV
FT                   SLAIESMISFFIESTIIGLWRFTWGKLPKRAHAWLGVGMLGASLFSVVWIIAINAFMQN
FT                   PYGFHLENGRARLNSLITLLQNPQYQPEFLHVLFAILITGGFVTAGVSAWQILHKRDTA
FT                   AFKIAVQIGLLIALPAAFLQPAQGDDQGAATAALQPMKFTAIEGRYNTEGSATTGAPWA
FT                   MAALINEKDRTVKAVSIPNLGTYFGKNTFTGAMPGMNAVAKMYHAKFDKTVAKSYDGQM
FT                   NYYPPVTLLFWTMHLMVYAGYFFTMFALFATIMLHRRKSGIEAHPKTLRALGWTLWLPY
FT                   LTFTSGWIVAEVGRYPFVVYGLLTQYDAVSPSLTVTEAATSLAMFFVADVFLVSTMIYI
FT                   SHRTVTRGLPEIDGNYLEEHQIPDPFAKEAFSHA"
FT   CDS_pept        15490..16509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0016"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40543"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40543.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSNLQVIFLGIIATELMLFFVLDGADFGAGMATFFVGDDLAK
FT                   RQQIMKVTGPVWGGNETWAVTAFAVMFAAYPGWYSALTSGYYPLIFLMLFFLIFRGVAF
FT                   DYRNQWHSRHYNQFWDWALFVGSLMPPFLLGIVFSSTVSGVPIRNGFVYAGMGDILTPF
FT                   SLLGGILVVLLSLNVGLARVIKKVKKDVAVQLTVALKRTTWALYLAVGVFAVLLPFNTR
FT                   FFTNRPGIVSLLLLLLIVFLGVETWAILRQRQRLAFWLSVGTMASFIYTIFLGVFPTLI
FT                   VGRTPGTSVTALSATSGPVSLLWTAWLFGFTIILMVGLQATAYHLINKYYHEPASPMV"
FT   CDS_pept        16549..16743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40544"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40544.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIWINVFWGLLVVSFWLYQVFWPLFWNPISKFYGMVVLYSIAV
FT                   VALGLAIRATVKGYGRQKV"
FT   CDS_pept        17235..18251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0019"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40546"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40546.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        19287..19964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40548"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQESSLIRRSFYMLVLYLLSPSPLLFLLIMPYTNNVVSSLSLA
FT                   FACVTSSVVVIYIAYKLFHKYTNQKIIQRVKLRDIFYVIGGYLTILISNEILTTLNYTI
FT                   YQRVQTSNNQVIESSLLNHNQLMVILLAINVIVLGPITEELVFRGILMHLFFKQNQLFF
FT                   KVLLSALIFASAHGGDTIIGFLMYVVNGAVFAVVYFKTGKIQDTIALHFVNNIVAVSTI
FT                   LFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20508..22004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0023"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40550"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40550.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        22120..22812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40551"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40551.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFYYHDDVILVPFRGRKPIRSYLKGWVFGLFLFLLVWGLIVTLG
FT                   GYDIHIVFDVSNLIWLPLFLFGFSIQSMFEELLCRGYVMGYWIKEKRPVLAVIINSILF
FT                   SSLHIANPHFDWYSAMGLFLFGVVMSELRIINHNILMCGAVHAAWNFFEGTIFGTTVSG
FT                   LPNIGLVFKSMNKTTSQMLTGGSFGIERSGVSILIYAVLAITLAIIIKKRKTPESLSSP
FT                   TYLQADDV"
FT   CDS_pept        23171..23434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40552"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIVAMKHTPVPIKTNQVHQAMGMFISARYPKPYIKTSWQLPKM
FT                   RAQQAKLRRCQIVVIDQSQALIVTKICTAKIKAMSSCKIVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23575..24099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0026"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40553"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLDQLLLRPAGLELVLTVKTTVWIIINFIKVFIVLAFIAFIFH
FT                   LNIGFHIGLLPIFFITCIGIFGFSLLLAALTLKYTKTASFQSVISYLLLFLTGSIFPLT
FT                   QLPEFVQISGRMLPITLGIDLSKQLINQHSVSINTFLLLCVQSLIYVYVGHLAFQRIYR
FT                   SSKKSGIDNSY"
FT   CDS_pept        24286..25704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0027"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40554"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40554.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRHRATQLSFQSFNNGLGVPLSSDNEWVQLADMLPWQQLDEAY
FT                   QLLFTEMGGRAAKPFRLLYGASLIKQAEHLTDRSVVTAIRDTPAYQYFIGLDTYTTDLP
FT                   FNHSTLVYFRRRMGQITELVRNIISDTLREQIQSLLPDDELRVLITDATAVPIEIRFPQ
FT                   DTSLLNQARLNLEEMLLDMAHQLQIKPPRTYKREAKAKWTAFARKPRRWAKETRKQIKV
FT                   QLQYVRRDLRYIDVLLAHGASLNERQTKRLAVIRELFDQQMFMYENRTHRVPGRIVSLA
FT                   QPWIRPINRGKAKQRTEFGPKIDASIADGMIDIERFDFKAFNESQDLATTIDHYFDVHG
FT                   YYPDEILADTLYRTRENRQLCQRLGIRLSGPRLGRKPKKMDAKQRQIDRDAEKRRGKIE
FT                   RGFAFMKGPLGLSLVRTKTVASIAVTIDIAINLANLKMLLRLFNGPILIFVKYKQESIL
FT                   IHYQIHVSGSRNVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25706..25897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0028"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40555"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40555.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHLFKAEFSRYLAEVRTYFPDQITSMVVTVLIFVVFTFLNIDA
FT                   GNSAFYIGYAYWYLISGW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25919..26827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0029"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40556"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40556.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMINVNHLNKKFQDKTVLLDVSFSIQAGRITGILGKNGAGKTTL
FT                   LKILLNLIDKTSGTVDYTFQNKHIPYGNRALYRNMAAVLESVDNLYDYLTGRQNINYFL
FT                   NLSGISPASKTSEINSLFKKFDLSSAIDQRVGQYSRGMKQKLALISCLVSNASLLFLDE
FT                   PTLGLDFVASRTLIRQIKEINQQLHKTIILTSHQADVLEKLVDDVLLIDNQKVRFFGPY
FT                   EEFQKTFSSFGFVVVSSHFSFKANNAITVNSSDDGKRVTTTFKTLKDQQEFLKKLLEHG
FT                   ITVHAVQNRYPSLDELLRLVF"
FT   CDS_pept        27571..28656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0030"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40557"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40557.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALVCFLIMLPMIFSVPLLYVGMLPRVRQQSALLTMSIALMIAI
FT                   VCWLVFGNRLAFGFDLLHAATFSSLSAGLVQMDFYLYAVAMLMGTIAGNRNSRYMFGFV
FT                   PVWTVLVYCPLARWLWADHGWLRQLGALDFSGGIVVHLTAGLTSLVLAKALLPGDQPSM
FT                   PNDFRTDYAATIMILVGWLGFNLAPAGSLNELAGQVLINTFVAVLMAIIGWCWLTYRQN
FT                   GVVQLGDLLNGVLCGLVTSTALVGYVGTLSMAIVAAVAGVICRQMVSKMQHSKHFYDAV
FT                   DSFAMNAIGGITGVVGLMIVQFFNGTHTIATAGKFAVVELLAVAVAAGLTVIGTMVAQL
FT                   VARACEAGVTRVMNLDSERLN"
FT   CDS_pept        28674..29783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40558"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40558.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQMMIIGGGAAGVGIGIMLKQLGCSQFQILEQEEIGASFRHWPK
FT                   ETRFITPSFTSNGFGMPDLNAVSMETSPAYTLGAEHLSGSQFADYLKLLADTYALPIAE
FT                   HTRVGAISPTTEGYQLETNHGVVTTKYLIMAVGQYAFPKLTDHPENVIHYQQVTSWQDL
FT                   TGKTQIVVGGNESGVDAAINLATLGHKVLLLTKETGLNAASPDPSIRLAPYTRRRFLDL
FT                   PAEVAERITLQEKIALKTVTRTQDSQYQLWFTDGRTITTPYKPVLCTGFDAGPLKLWPQ
FT                   LFENNDGEIALNDVDESTQAKNVFVAGPDVRHEDAIFCYIYKFRQRFGVIVNEIAKREQ
FT                   WDIGDFVKISRANSFYLDDCATCDVACDC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30001..31251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0032"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40559"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40559.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNKAMMTLVAAVTLAGSVSALTPVFADTSASIASNKSETNDLL
FT                   KQIEAANTEVINLNKQIDAKNGEISDATAKISATDAKIASLSGEITAAQKNVAARKNNL
FT                   KDQLISLQKKAGSSVSGNVYIDFVLNSQSLSDLIARTMTVGKLSQASKDALDAVTVAKD
FT                   KLAALKSEQETARQTLVSTKASLETQKSQLETLQKTASDKQDALNKEIADHKDELVALQ
FT                   SQFAQEQSEAAKATQAALKTAAASTASSSTSSTSNKSANSSVLSTGTSSTNTSSNSGAS
FT                   STVISSNTASGSGSHADYSGSGNTYPWGQCTWYVKSVASWAGNGWGNGAEWGASAAAAG
FT                   FTVNHTPAAGSIIVFAAGQSVGGQWTADGSYGHVAYVQSVSGDSVTITQGGMGFSSPTG
FT                   PNTQTISGASSYVYIHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31454..34036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0033"
FT                   /product="antimicrobial peptide ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40560"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40560.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLKPLTKNLWRNIRDSLGRFIAIVIIIMLGVLLFVGVKATGPA
FT                   LKDSLNTTVKADHLADAQLLATTGVSSAQVKAAQSVKGTQAEAVKFKYAIGGRSSDVVA
FT                   LYGYQKTATINRLHLTSGRLPTHRNEIVLDTVAKKSGYRLGQHYTFARSSGLKDRTYTI
FT                   TGFADSPAYIEDTSRGSANIGDGTVRYFAYIPDQQMNLPVASQLNIRFPNLQTRDTFST
FT                   AYQDAVTAKMKQVKQRVKAQAQADLAKTIQAKMTQAAITKTTNQAVAAGMPATAAAATA
FT                   AETVKTYQAGFKKQATATARHQLATSLTWQTRDDLPGFGDYGGSADRIAAIANVFPVFF
FT                   FLVAALITFTTVSRMVEEARAQIGTFKALGYGKWAIARNYLAYAALAGLLGGIIGVFAG
FT                   NFSIPRIVLSLYKNYIPLKQVISLQWPLIFLSLLLALIATLGAAIIVVRNELTEKPAAL
FT                   MRPRAPKSAKRILLERITPLWSRLSFNQKVSYRNLFRYKSRLVMTILGIAGGTALILTG
FT                   FGIKDSITATGTLQYGDVIHYQAIVRLADGKQPTAAKSILQKSRAYRSAASVSSTTAKL
FT                   SSNGHQISDVNLFAPTSGKQLEPYVSLRSTSTNQALTLPSTGIIITSKPAKALKLSTGD
FT                   RLKVMTTAGQAHRFTVKGIAKNYVGHFGYLSATAYQQLVGKQSAPNSLLVRLRPQSQQQ
FT                   DDRLAKRLLNHHAIVGISFTTTAKKTLHNMSGMLDPIVLIFILLSAVLSFVVLYNLNNI
FT                   NVSERIRELSTIKVLGFFDREVTMYISRESIVLTIVGILLGYGLGNLLTVYILFQAETE
FT                   AVVFPLTISMIGYLTATLLMMAFTGIVTWLTHRRLQRVDMVEALKSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34037..34738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0034"
FT                   /product="antimicrobial peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40561"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40561.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYIEVKHESKRYQMGETVITANHDINFSADQGKLTVILGPSGAG
FT                   KSTLLNILGGMDSPTEGEVWIDGTDIATFSDRQLTAFRRHNVGFVFQFYNLIPNLTTKE
FT                   NVELAGSIVADALDPTTVLKQVGLGARLDNFPSQLSGGEQQRVAIARALAKNPKLLLCD
FT                   EPTGALDYKTGKQVLQLLQDASRKDHKTVLIITHNAAIAKMADRVVEINDARVRSIHDE
FT                   PAPTPVADIEW"
FT   CDS_pept        34911..35462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0035"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40562"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGISNNRRVQYTVSQFKAALLQILATKSLDEVTVTEICRQADLN
FT                   RGTFYLHFASPLALFEQIETDLLNEIQPYLSVKIDDMTKMLVPILKVITQHPQAATIIL
FT                   TNPDSTVLEKIVRPIQTQTQARYQAWYREADPKQLAYYYAFFVQGAEGVLTMWLKQGMK
FT                   ESPEQIAKVIENVVTKGAPH"
FT   CDS_pept        35509..36315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0036"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40563"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40563.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVKLIASDMDQTLLTSEGTLPPHFDRYLRRLNQAGIEFVAASG
FT                   RPLYTLQETFPHFTKQISLVCDNGGLVASHGQIIGKSLIPAAAYREIVAFICDKTDGVP
FT                   VLCALDAAYINAADGQYAPALLPFYHQLKKVPDLMAASLEVDKVTIYFPNADSRANAER
FT                   YFRPAFGQNYTVQVSGETWLDIQNLGVNKGRGMRILSRHFDIPTAQMMAFGDYDNDIPM
FT                   LETVGYSYIMANATQGMAQHAKYRTRSNDEFGVLHVMDQVLQAQEG"
FT   CDS_pept        36324..36644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40564"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40564.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEILIRVVIGFYGFLMLLTIWQAGKTNQNASYLNQLFALAATLV
FT                   LTAAVIPDKFSALVILLIGLLGLSAVSWFNGIRLYGKPHMKHHLIRLVVHLILFGLAMW
FT                   LL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36829..37602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0038"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40565"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40565.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSIFAFLLVAGIGAGLTATLAGLASLVSYPALLAIGVPPVIAN
FT                   VTNTAALVFTGVGSAVSSLPELRGRGKFLWRLILIVSLGSIFGSALLLIAPASTFEKIV
FT                   PFFIIAAGLLLLFSGKLPTQEHRPGEPVKTLTFRQEAAQTIVIFVTGAYAGYFGAAAGV
FT                   VMLATLTLTVDQPFIVSNSMKNLTGFAANAIATVIYAFTTKIEWLMVIPLGIGLFIGGY
FT                   IGPIIARRLPVQLLRVIIAALAFLLAAKLFAQAYL"
FT   CDS_pept        37766..38371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40566"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40566.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMFENSKSRLDAISDGVFAVVLTLMVLDIKVPKTLTKVDLYATG
FT                   FSVVIYFISFAVVGQYWIFHQELLHTVQQPSTNFLVLNFFYLVFICLVPFATSFISDHP
FT                   GSRISATLFAVIIFMVDLFQFILFRLVIGERPKKENLNAHDWEEYRAASLMVLVAVIYI
FT                   LVGLLLPKWILVVIALGLGARTLNNTIGHRLQHQGKTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        38617..39219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0040"
FT                   /product="putative galactoside O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40567"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40567.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQDKMHQGALYQPMNADLQKEQLAAIDQLAIYNQIPASHQAER
FT                   FAQLKKMFAEIGAKSYIEAPFHSNFGGAHVHFGSGIYANFNLTLVDDTHIYVGDRTMFG
FT                   PNVTLVTATHPIDPSLREQGYQYNKPIHVGRNCWFGANVTVMPGVTIGDNTVIGAGSLV
FT                   TKDIPANVVAFGSPCHVVRNITEEDRKTYDHGKPIDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39226..39564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40568"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLKKMTLNQKLATIIYTIIGLFVIGHLIPTMAVRTKLLMNGYF
FT                   QSAFCARIQRSSENAYAPAYSHDDEGTVYYVKPSPVSQAELKQTTARLNRYAVKTFILS
FT                   FAEVTWAD"
FT   CDS_pept        39842..41284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0042"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40569"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFVNHLSCTALLVGKKASVDGSTMIARNEDAAGGINPKRFIVV
FT                   KPDEQPQRYVSTFNGFQLDLPQTPLQYTCTPVADTSDGTWGEAGINSENVAMSATETEF
FT                   TNTTMLGLDPLEPDGIGEEAMLTVVLPYIHNAREGVQRLGELVTKYGTCESNGIAFSDA
FT                   DEVWYFETVGGHHWVAERIPDDRYVLAPNQTGIQEIDFDAPDDFQYSADLKAFAEKYHL
FT                   NKAKKGFNFRDIFGEDTQADHFYNTPRVWYAQKMLNPEVDQDPESRTMPFSRVPSHLLS
FT                   VEDVAMVLSSHYQATEFDPYGQTGTAETRHRYRPIGMNRNQEMHILQIRPNMPKAHAAI
FT                   HWLAEGVNIFNSPVPFFANCTTTPENFQYTPTDKSSTDSFYWLNKLIAMVADPLFAEHN
FT                   WDAEVAVSESRKFGFAAGRAAVAKGDAGFADVKPEDLPAWHDELNAETAATITNDLQYL
FT                   LHQLVCIRAEKMTPTFEKGGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        41440..42069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40570"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40570.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGLILNAAGNGLCIVGAMGSGLWTAAAINLNDWQGWNIGAVLF
FT                   TFGVLNAISNLILIRQWDWPRFIGEVIYTLFFSYFVNVFTWLFTWLGLGNWPVIARIFV
FT                   SCFGVFCFCVAISLYQRANIIMHPNDDTTNILRFLYFKGNATASQLTDFIPPIIVTAIA
FT                   WAATGKLLGINIATLFSFLGNGVMIAWADEHIWPQLQHNFKVKATR"
FT   CDS_pept        42503..43036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40571"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40571.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYIYIVPHVLVMLVFSITLRIKNEMFKKERIERIATFKRIDSDG
FT                   GVGMEKDGDESLNTLVGRNLYIERMMNSQMIGSYLAVIFFSAGVIYGNTSTGLLLLPSI
FT                   GVFLLFANVIFLGEEQVFRVIKQRKLERLSERYPSLMRVRKVGSKWYYRYLLLLVVVGG
FT                   LNFAIFYAAAVVFY"
FT   CDS_pept        43667..43993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40572"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40572.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELTTKASNQLFNRAYNIIIVWYFFIVVFSLGAITANFSIAPVI
FT                   YLIDAIFLFAFAVINLGASYYTQKVRRKINTELPEIKCAVKILLFIFRDFGTALVFLVS
FT                   YLQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45070..46026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40573"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40573.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSNWAFDQFVEYPIYGISIDQDASPGKDQGVSHVSSSVKEVNTE
FT                   FFNYLKKVQDDADSFVKNMDKNGNTVPDSLMAARLICQLYRQFRYASLPWTIMTGALND
FT                   TWIYNENKKWNITSDDDFPELTDTATGIKTDFIHMIAALASLLNFNAAVSATGTQDLAG
FT                   WAGDLLTGISDSIKSADKYANLLVAMEDHIGKDASKGKSSFGVGDLLADADAVNIYASL
FT                   KNGNASLYSIIDRYYNNKGNTERFNQYVSNRFSGNHDKIESDALRVLNPDGELAQTAEF
FT                   GNALNAFKDKFEVSYSPDQATMAASVFKNMIQGHLEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46849..48519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40574"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40574.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYYLLSGLQPKSNMQSCSGSFNYFNFSQPNVGLIYALQRAVSI
FT                   SADVANGNFGDATNAALKNVQLSVGSTGLLVKIVKYGLYLNSMYSGDFSESFGSDVATS
FT                   IIRFRKFMKYPNETSGIADYTVIKGLVTSNGDTGRDSIALDTATQLTAEDVKHFRDYGF
FT                   SIVGRYLTGTVGTDFKPKNLTPTEIKTILDGGMKFFPIYEDGGYVETYFTASQGQKDAQ
FT                   TAIKTALNLELPAGTVIYFAVDVDFQEGDIDGTVIPYIKAIQNILSQSIYNTGVYGTRN
FT                   VCLHAEKIGIRYSFVANMSYGWSGNLGFKMPTNWAFDQFTEYSIYGTDIDQISSSGKDK
FT                   GVSHTSKDPGNSKSIEWAKNYLMGFLGLVSWDFNVPLTILDVKGLLISIELDQEFHTPD
FT                   DYSIIKIQNHKLDNIDWTNYISSLSNIGVNNQVTHFLSDAISHQTLLTQIDSGKMSVET
FT                   EIATNGAISLSVIFNISELNGKTLTDQLSLTIKLELNPETYDWPTTNYIDWGKILNTLG
FT                   KGALTVLAFGLLLWITGGLGAAAGASGGSEAVLAALGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        48547..49257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0048"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40575"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40575.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDELTIRSGIRDVMPTVFGYITVGMAYGIVAKTGHLSLLMIGLM
FT                   SLIVYAGSAQFVLVSMLATGSPIGAMVISTALINARMSLMSMTVAPYLKDESMTQNVLI
FT                   GTLLTDESFALSMNKLNYTGHHLNAPWFHTVNVGAYLVWFIASLLGAVIGGLIPNPDNF
FT                   GLDFAVVAMFIGLLYLQMITDRSKPFLRHLSVASVVAVAMVVLVRYLPGTTAIIVATVI
FT                   GCLFGMGVERHAES"
FT   CDS_pept        49244..49573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40576"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40576.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPETFVAILSCGLATWLLRVVPIVLVKRMTIPKWLLHFLSFVP
FT                   VAILSAIFVESLLVIHPGQWPGVNWSNLLASLPAIVVAIITKSLFAVVVAGVAAMAILR
FT                   LLGWA"
FT   CDS_pept        49825..51636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0050"
FT                   /product="beta-glucuronidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40577"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40577.1"
FT                   /translation="METSLLYPVTNDQRTDQKLDGLWQFKFDEAGEGEKSGWETGFHDG
FT                   VSMPVPASFNDFFTDKASREYTGDFWYSRNFFVPSAAKGKALFLRFDAVTHRATIFVNG
FT                   KEIRTHEGGFLPFAADISEAVKYGAENTVVVKGNNELSREALPAGDTITLRNGKKMVRP
FT                   FFDFYNYSGLNRSVHLLSLPQERVLDYTTTFALAGNDATVNYTVETNGDAPVTVSLADA
FT                   DGQVVATAQGKQGALQVQNAHLWQVRNAYLYTLTIQLGDDTQTPLDTYTDRIGIRTIKI
FT                   SGTDILVNDKPIYLKGFGRHEDSPFAGRAFDLNVEKKDFALMKWIGANSFRTSHYPYDE
FT                   QVYKIADEEGFLLTDEVPAVGFKMAAAAFLGGLNQSFFKGPWLKKLHERHIDQIRDLIK
FT                   RDKNHPSVLAWSLFNEPDTIDENAVPYFKQIFDESKDLDPQGRPRTFTLSEDDTIETSK
FT                   VLDFPDFYMLNRYPGWYHFGGYQISDGEAGLRDEMDKWQKAGVKKPVVFTEFGADTEAG
FT                   LHKLPSVMWTEEYQVEVLKMFSRVFDDYDFIKGEQVWNLADFQTVEGNMRVNGNKKGIF
FT                   TRDRQPKAAAFFYHDRWNKLPLDYKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        52070..56548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0051"
FT                   /product="putative fibronectin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40578"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKLIGSKPKSSRYRLLWSGIVMAMMAVSLVILLTIPAATRAAS
FT                   QNPEDTVAVHLDGNDIASNNTNGLTFKGFGVLSGNGTSALLMDYKSEQPDVYAKMMKTL
FT                   FGGSQPIMTNLKLEMGNDRNNSTGSEPATQRTESEAANVTRDQGFQLVADAKKINPNLK
FT                   VTILRWNAPGWAKTNDQIYTWYKNSILNAYRTYGYMVDYVNPGLNEHKPDLAWAKEYAE
FT                   RVKTDNTGFKNDTERQLYNKIKVVISDEVGVGSFGKDMVTDSSLRNAVTAAGYHYSTED
FT                   DSAKNFTALADKYDKEVWNSEAQATFGNSDYRPNSGTGIGVAGSSLEMANTIVKGFTDS
FT                   RRTNFIYQPAIAAFYEGGQYSSKSVLQATDPWSGWTNSDVAIDVLAQFSKFAKLSWENS
FT                   DNTSGIWRAVSQASVSTATGSNNVNGRNGLANYLTLASPDKKDFSTVIVNDSKYTKHYQ
FT                   ISASNMAYKGTPTLEEWETRAADTTAKDAYDSNYLKHVGDVQADSKGVYTVTVKPFSIK
FT                   TVTTLDKAKDSDLNQGISASSNKQRTVLDTDANGKGTDTSDTTLYADNFEYGGKKVATL
FT                   NADGTSNTAKTEDFITSRGGDEGFYPLYTFNRNGTLEGYKTTNAKSGHYVLRQQLDSTV
FT                   VEPGGAWNDGDALAWIGDNRWMNYKASTDVSFEDKGTHGSANYASIGARQQADSGPAAY
FT                   LKFWQDGGWSLHIGSQSVASGNVATGQGGTKISGFDTTNTAWHNIAIQAAGNTITASID
FT                   GQKVADGKVTSELSGRVTLGSGYFHTDFDNLKVETVKGYTPYYSQQIDDLEMYDTSATP
FT                   KQQLVYNDQWTHETEQGMYLRDRTVSKNTGAGATLTYTFTGTGLDICGNNDGSVKLDVT
FT                   VDGKQVATDAATNKADNLGQTYTLRNLKYGQHTVTFTVKSGTLAVDYVGVVPSDTIADF
FT                   SKLQTAYDKVKDVTNADNKYTSSSWTSFQKVLLAAKNVLADTTVSQNDIDTALKNLNTA
FT                   YAALALSPDKTKLQTAYDKAKAVTNPSDKYTAASCKVFQTALTDAQYVLANANATQNDV
FT                   DSALKNLNQAASDLVLNPAKPDKTKLQAAYDKNKAVTNPDDKYTSESWQAFQTALSDAQ
FT                   KVLTDTNATQNDVDNALKSLNQAATDLTLNPAKPDKTKLQAAYDKNKAVTNPNDKYTSD
FT                   SWQAFQTALSDAQKVLANTNATQDSLDTTLQKLNNAYAGLKLNSQKPDKSALQTAYDKD
FT                   STVTNQANKYTTASWTTFQSALANAKKVLADTDAVQADVDTALQKLNDAYDGLTLSPDK
FT                   SALQTALTEAQTLSHSAVTGDHEGNYPADALKTLQVAIDTAKKVADNPDASKDDIDTAA
FT                   STLKQAVTAFKQTVVTVSRDQLTQLVTESQTLRADDYTQDSWTPYQQAVAAAQKLLAGK
FT                   PSQQELDAAATALKKAKTSLVAAPTGKLPSTGDASSESASSSEETASSSTAKYPSTGEA
FT                   QLSLAVTMAAVVFLIGISGFAWFLHQKGKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56879..57529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0052"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40579"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40579.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKYDYLNRLINTGCVAVVRGDDADEAVKTVDAVIAGGVTGIELT
FT                   FTVPHADKALDELSEKYGDREDVLIGAGTVLDPATARLAIIAGAKFIVSPSFNADVAKI
FT                   CNLYSIPYTPGCFTPTEIQTALEAGVDLVKVFPGSVAGPAMVKALHGPFPQLAIMPTGG
FT                   VSLDNLETWFDAGVTLVGAGSNLTAAAKTGDYAGVTATAKKYRAKLDAIRAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57602..58573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0053"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40580"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40580.1"
FT                   /translation="MNECLTIGEPLVVFAAEEADVPLAAAKHFTKYLAGAELNVAVGLS
FT                   RLGHSVEYITHLGEDPNGIFIRQQLTAAGIGCDNVTTTSRYPTGIEFKARVTHGDPNTY
FT                   YLRAGSAAAHFDPAAIDRIDLAGVKLAHITGIFPAASASTLAATKRLMKRLISNHILIT
FT                   FDPNLRPALWPDQNTMVTTINSLAKSASIVLPGAAEGKILVGSDDPETIAHFYLNQSEQ
FT                   TQLVIVKVGKQGAYLLGRDVPGQLLPSFPAEHIVDTVGAGDGFALGVISAILEGRSPAE
FT                   AASRGNAIGALAIQSPGDNTGYPTRQQLDKFMQTSLNKTERA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58598..59455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0054"
FT                   /product="truncated glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40581"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40581.1"
FT                   /translation="MAICANTYGDYLQTLGKAAGVEITDFASLKKAMKQRFTFFAEHGG
FT                   HLSDHGLNSFHYRPVDQEALDTIIKKGIENRPVSDVENDQYLTGLVEMLMDLNREFNWT
FT                   MQFHANVDRSLSLPNLKKIGPDTGFDAMGSQPDLVGEFRDLFQAMDARGPLPKVIFYSL
FT                   NPNDWLPLITMLQSFVGQGDKQHLQLGAAWWFNDTAEGMHRQLQTFAQQSLLPNFVGML
FT                   TDSRSFLSYPRHEYFRRVLCNFYGELVEQGRVPYDLDALGRIIKNISYGNAHDYFGFYD
FT                   NNND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59463..59996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0055"
FT                   /product="truncated glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40582"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40582.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLDDDFLLTNEPAKQLFHQYAADLPIIDFHCHLNPQEIYENRN
FT                   FKNITRIWLNEGTYGDHYKWRLERANGVPEELITGDGDDYEKFVAWCKTMENAWGNPVF
FT                   EWTHLELRRFFGSDLVLSRDTAKKVWDLTNAKLATPEFTPRALIRRSHVEVVCTTDDPA
FT                   SDLHYHELIANDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59996..61081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0056"
FT                   /product="mannonate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40583"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLKMGFRWFGEKDDPITLQQIRQIPGTQQVVGALFDVPVGEVW
FT                   PKEKIAALKKQVEDAGLKLEVIESVNIHDDIKIGLPSRDKYIENYKETIKNLSEYGIKV
FT                   ICYNFMPIFDWLRTNLHYQLEDGSNVMAFQHQYLKDDPHDIIDSVRNNSEGYVLPGWEP
FT                   ERLAEIERLFKAYADVDAAKLRENMKYFLDAIIPTCEKYDVRMAMHPDDPPRELFGLPR
FT                   VYKNAEDMRIIEGMHESRYNGFTICTGSLGENPNNDVPAIIREFVKKDRAPFIHARNIK
FT                   FINKEGDFHESDHLSKDGSLDMYEIMKALHDLDYDGYIRPDHGRNIWGENGRPGYGLYD
FT                   RALGITYLNGLWEALEKGSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61085..62719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0057"
FT                   /product="fructuronate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40584"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40584.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLTDDYQAKAADFKAAGIAVPQFDQEQMKQTTEANPVWVHFGG
FT                   GNLFRCFHAKIAQDLLNNGSLKSGVVVAETYDGDVPADIYKPYNDRVLQVVMQPDGTLD
FT                   KTLIASVAEAIYYNKTNPEGWEHLKEIFTKPSLQLVTMSITEKGYQLTDINGKLTPAAE
FT                   ADIAGKPDDATTNMGAIARLLLARYEAGAKPIAMVSTDNFSENGKRYEDGILTIAKGWA
FT                   KHGTVTQGFIDYLTDPKQVSFPWSMIDRITPNPAQNVADKLKAEGFEDTTIVHTPKHTN
FT                   IAPFGNTEETHYLVIEDSFPNGRPALENAGVILTDRDTVNDADQMKVTACLNPLHTALA
FT                   IYGNLLGYTSIAAEVENPNLLTLIKYLGYKEDLPVVKDPKIIDPKKFLDQLVTKRLPNK
FT                   NIPDTPQRIASDTSQKLPIRYGVTIQHYLDKDPESVKQLKAIPLILAGWCRYLMALDDK
FT                   GNDFTPSRDPLLDQLQPYVADIKLGSDADVHAALKPILSNAQIFGHDLYQIGLADQVEA
FT                   DFKKLIAGPGAVTKTLEQFRQDHEKEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63005..64390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0058"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40585"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40585.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQNSGSGIYAFVLSIYFLMHLLNFMGVKKMANDVKNDPKAVKTT
FT                   VGVVTNARIQDSQQPKMPLGVATAMFLAPLCWYGPIGSTRSVLIPQLFSQIDSAHKVWA
FT                   VGILATVASITGAIANLLFGAFSDVTRTRFGKRKPYIVLGTIAIALSLVAIANTTSITA
FT                   IIFIWIIAAAAENAIAAAIYPQISDRVAPKWRGTVSTFYGVGFTIAQQGFALLAAQFLG
FT                   NVKFGIYVMASMTVVLAIIHVLLINEKSNLDEPKIKLDKESLKKYFFFPTHDARDFYLA
FT                   LSGKFLMVVGSTIVTTFLLFIFTDYIGQSTKQAGGSISVFSTIMLVIGVFFALVGGPLA
FT                   DKMKRVKGPVVIATFALAVAALFPLFVKEAWAMFAYAVIAAFGNGLYNSVDGALNMDVL
FT                   PSSDTAGKDLGLINLANTLGQMLGAMVASAIVEGFGYQAVFIFAVAMEIIGGFLIAAIK
FT                   RVR"
FT   CDS_pept        64713..65405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0059"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40586"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40586.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISNYQDEAYNAIKEMILSMQLTPGEKVDKTELSAQLKIGATPI
FT                   REAIIRLRREGLFNVIPQSGTYVSKINLDEMYQGRFARVNLERTIVADAVDVMTPDQIA
FT                   KLEQQIALQGVYEHSRDYDHFFDLDHDFHEIFYMADHKQFIWAWVQQMNLQFNRYRYLR
FT                   LEVSGLKWHNIITEHQAIVDAVKAKDAELASHLVADHLLAIDDDVKAVLSAYPNYFEGK
FT                   AAPSHQPD"
FT   CDS_pept        65473..66486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0060"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40587"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40587.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVLTFGEMMLRLKPYDHQRILQASGFEANYGGSEANVAVSLAL
FT                   LGDEAQYVTKLPDNALGDTARNTIRGLGVDTHKILRGGPRLGIYFFEKGASVRNTNVVY
FT                   DRAGSSFATAEADEFDWASLLKDVAYFYFSGITPAIGKHMQTAIESAVKYCAAHDITVV
FT                   CDMNYRGKMWSPAEAQAFFAKVMPYITIVLANDEDFEATLGIKAFDGNMATGIDQIASF
FT                   KAGMLQVMKQWPNVKTVASVVRNIHSVEDSWWTGLLAEDGKTYQGPTFHMHVMEGVASG
FT                   DAFGAGLMHATLHDSQAKINYAISASVLKLTISGDLNLITDADVQAVMATGSGVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        66518..69037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0061"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40588"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40588.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTLTIDGSQLQLEQNEANTIKGFGLLSCNNTSRLLMDYKWEQPE
FT                   VYQQVLQHLFGGQQPLMRMLKVELGSDSNTSCGTEPAPQRAADEPANVARGMGFQLIAD
FT                   AKKIQPDLKTCMLRWAEPGFLRPSWRQVKSDDPDEKVPTEAFEAMYQYYKQTVIAAWQA
FT                   YGYLFDYIDPDRNETKHPMYRYLKWFANRLKTDQADFPEGFPVADYHAIKLITSDQNYG
FT                   TDMGTALLNDPELQAVIPAVGYHYNTDDGPDKPFTKIADQLHKEVWYSEGIAPVTFGTL
FT                   RTQDTTGIGIGGPMSALDVANRLVKSYARSRRSLYIFQPAIGGLYPGAKYPGKQLLEMD
FT                   TPWSGYFQQDTVALAVMHHFTDFAVTGWRDQTAAKNWRYVPSATVSEVAGTENLTQAFG
FT                   AASVMTLVAPDETDYTVMLINDTSAPQTYQITVKNLAAATKPLYVWQTWADDAGKIHDR
FT                   EKTTTLTPVNGNVTVTIEPRAIISATTTDFQPQALLPNPDVKTDQPLQQDPENHVLFHD
FT                   DYTYADMPADYLTRRGGTPKYTTDMDGAFEVVEQDGKRGLQQKITEQSRALAWETQTDP
FT                   NFTVGDIRWLNYAAALKFTFDTTTRQNTVSANYIGLGVRSVDDFEGSLFSAPYVATLTV
FT                   GGKLRFYVRGALAATLDVPVFDAEVSHELIVEATDRHVTVQIDGQTYVTYDDPSDQPGL
FT                   AGQVKVGTGYFKTVIQALTVTSTSAPAVLGHRRDDLDASLTFSDDQWERLAARFPHAWE
FT                   RSQSIGEKGATVDFDVEGTGFVLFGTQAHASRLQLAVDGRIQEVVPLTALAKQPNTVVT
FT                   DLAAGPHHVKVTVIDGSYTFDGVAPIL"
FT   CDS_pept        69371..69703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40589"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40589.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKALYKGEPADIWEIGKTTPQPDWVREAFEANYLYWLDNHLRIL
FT                   MSGLKPSLGTNLKIGAVGTIGGGFAGYGMYVMGYPGDYLDITNHRVVSKKKFLKQYQPI
FT                   DDTRVS"
FT   CDS_pept        69831..70247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0063"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40590"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVHIRIKNEKKEDQTMNEKFLEVLKHEGPVTIVTINGNPAHVV
FT                   NTWMSYVSRKDDELYIPAAGMHSIEGDFAKDNHVLLTFGSKEVEGTVGPGAGFHVFGTG
FT                   RFVDQGPAFTAKKEKFPWLTRLLIVHVDEVQQKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70466..71836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0064"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40591"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40591.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSPVSHRTQLAILSAGLLTFVGILVETSMNVTFPTLIKTLHVS
FT                   LSTVQWLTSGYLLMVTLVMSTTAFLLRRFNTRLLFRAAICCALAGTLLCIWAPNFPILF
FT                   AGRLLQALATGVSTPLMFHLILTTIPQAHLGIYVGMASVVTSLAPALGPTYGGLLTYYA
FT                   SWRMIFWLVVPIILLVWFMGEATIRVKAHPTADRFDFLGFLLLALGLFSLIEVLDQFTA
FT                   AGVTGAFWAYVVALIIAIIGMGRHLKHTHSPLLNFSLFKNAGIRARAINFFILQFSNIG
FT                   IAFVIPIFAENVLHTNASVAGLLLLPGSLIGAAVSPIGGALYDRFGARRLLLTSNAAMF
FT                   VGAVLLGSFTHQLSIPLIVGFYIIFRMGFNLGFGNTMSDASTMVSGPAKADINTLFNTI
FT                   QQYAGSLGTASLSAIITFQNRLSPSGADATGSQIDFILLAVLALLTFMVQWRLHASK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72158..73327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40592"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKTICFYAMTAILFALIFIVAVFLRVKTFEYIILLILIAGLI
FT                   YLKQSQRIVRLWQISLISIGLFFIACLTTALTRPNLKVSLSGNLINNAFQMINRHYESQ
FT                   HGESFIIKKMETPSNYHFQDWQPPKTYRNQEVHLKHARAYLLSKKQPDASKKVVYQIHG
FT                   GGYLSGFSNTYNQAALRYSQSDHHATVFSLDYRTAPKYRFPAALNDAIDGYRWLLQHGY
FT                   QPQNIIIAGDSSGAGLSLALTLYLRDHKLALPRALVLASPWTDLTASGSSYHTKVTSDP
FT                   LFGSSTIKTAPKYPVPITYAGSHNLKDPYLSPAFGNFKGLPPMLIQTGSHELLLSDSTT
FT                   VVKKARAAHVQVKFVEFSGMYHIFYISTPQIPEAQRAWQNITSFMAKHS"
FT   CDS_pept        73359..74045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40593"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40593.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPSINALSLVAYIKKKKYQNGQECYFNLKVGPKKVTLKKKVILM
FT                   SKFQETDQTIQQAFFKVLAAEPFETITINKICSEAKISRTTFYRHYMDKYALLSKVNHA
FT                   FSSALAAYLQRRIHQTNIADTLVLIAKYLSTNAKPISDLLRVHTPESDLSASFQKIFHA
FT                   KFARYIDYELSKGAVTAFPVAYLIELYLAIAMVFLSYSLKKGLDVAVVQSLNDFQKQIF
FT                   TEKSEN"
FT   CDS_pept        74276..74650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40594"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKERFRKFVRNGFRKDEELGIPYHLYCLAHAILIAVPLGFIVS
FT                   AVFYAMDLRDLYGTVYAFNMGVIVFLMFELDIDWRIEKNEFLPERVSKLQWVIRILASV
FT                   LVSGIFFYFHETTVIQQFVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74843..78091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40595"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40595.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLHDRHIPSLIFWLVVILVALLTMPDVSGIVRDKGALSLPKTE
FT                   ESQVAATIEKKANHNQKVRSFALVFSNGDDKLSTTQKRAINQTLAKLKDSKAVKIINVT
FT                   KSSDNAETKKQLDAKDGTTQMALVDVKAKGQVGPQTRDLERQIKTSHVKTYVTGSDVLN
FT                   DDFASVTEKGIQKTEIIAAIFIFIVLIIVFRSPIVPLVSLLTVAISFLTSLNIIMTLAD
FT                   KVNFPISNFTQVFLVVVLFGIGTDYNILLYDDFKAALSQGIPKTKAARIARRFGGRTIL
FT                   YSGLSVLIGFSVLGLANFKFYRSAVGVAIGVLILLTVLLTLNMFFMATMGEKLFWPSKN
FT                   LNGHSTSKLWHGLSKLAIARPLITLGVIGIVAIPFLLNVNQTLNFNNADELPETLQSKV
FT                   GYRLIQDHYSKGMASPTTIYIQSKQALNTQTTLGTIDDLTNYLQKEKGVKTVASVTQPG
FT                   GSKIKSLYLNDQLKTITAGLTQSVKGLKQVQAGLNDANTQIKNANVAGSTQQVQTLANG
FT                   TTTLSSGASSLNSGISQYTSGVTSLNSGLSQLNDQMPALSSGVNTLSTGSTQLAKGMST
FT                   LNSNSTVLANGMSQLSSKSGELTTGMATLNDQLQGVAGIAKDIIAKINGLTSADQLTQP
FT                   ILNEINQFSTDVQKLNDGTAAMGNGLKQLNAGTTALNSGIGTLTNGTQQLNSGINSLNS
FT                   QVPSLVSGVNQLSSGSAQLAAQNGTLTNGAAQIASGADQVNTGVQTLNTKVKAISQQVT
FT                   AMQSGLTSADQALGTIADGSISMKQYLTELQHSYLGKKFYIPNETLKSKTFKPALSTYM
FT                   SDNNKITKLTVVLKGDPSTDAAAQQIRAIKTDLTAKLKHTPLDDATIAIGGQTSQTADL
FT                   QDLANGDFERTAAIMIIGIGIALIVVTRSLIQPISIISTLLMAYVTSLGLTKLFSTYVL
FT                   GRDMLTWNTPFFTFIMLVALGVDYSIFLMVRYRDNALEGGTMTQRITKAASVIGAVVIS
FT                   AAIILSGTFAAMIPSGITTLIQVALAVIIGLILLVFLLPLVMSSVISMTDRQMKQNNHP
FT                   EGPGPHADPSLKTPAPTTPKQAAKPTRSGMHSRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78088..78690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0069"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40596"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIPLPSPIIAQAVKLFAERGYAETNLPSIAKAAKVAVGTIYRH
FT                   FKSKEDILNTAFTDIMNFFHDSLATAANCQPDDPETTFSRLFDAATASMEQYPTELHFI
FT                   QQNVFNEALNAESRAARGRVITLINNMLLEGQERGVIVKADVRTQLAILYGSIVSMIDI
FT                   VWAQQQLEGHVSNQKPLAADLKNQVWNGLTSERRVFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78898..79584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40597"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40597.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVAGFLLPILYTAGLGYSTTEGLAFSFLAFIISGWLGSRHYQH
FT                   EGLMDRRVAYLLSGGSFVGAIIGVRLNLLLPTSWVQFLLYLVVLLSGIAILIQQRHPPK
FT                   PGVNHLNQPILLVILGVVTGLICALSGAGGPVLVMPLLVLLGCEPHAAVGIALLNSVFI
FT                   SLPAAVGYLSQVQFMTTLPLLAIIIVTHGIGVIVGSRIGPKIDGRLLKNGTAIFSIILG
FT                   CIKLWP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79602..80933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0071"
FT                   /product="putative amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40598"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLIQDTLTMTAPGEIKPHQDILIRDDKIAQVSDHGTITVQAD
FT                   ETIDGSHRLFMPGLIDSHLHTGQQLLRGRVLDTKGIIWQKVMLPFEANMTAETMTLNAQ
FT                   LAALEMITSDTTGFVESGSYHMAAAGTVYAQSGLRGALAYSTMDDPTLPATINMDAKTA
FT                   IAHTDALYDQFHGRNLLQVYYSLRALNNCSDTLVDLAAQRAVDRQTFLEAHMNEYPQEV
FT                   AGILARCGERPYVYLAKRGALSDHFLGAHSLFLDDTEKMLIETHHVKLSHSPFSNAGKG
FT                   IPATPELLQAGVSIGLGTDGAAHGGLSLWQEMKIFRAVMTLHYGTLQHQPAVMPAPTIM
FT                   SMVLDGGAAALNLSGHLGRIAPGYQADIIGLNIDSPHLWPTGNWNNTLLESVNANDVAD
FT                   SMVAGKWLMRNREVLTLDVEGIKAACARRYPTLWQSSSSQLATS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80934..81380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0072"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40599"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40599.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLREWLFLLSVCGVGTLLANWIGSGVSIAKSLPGVIILIAVTMV
FT                   AVVLAKIVPFKLPIIAYCSILGLLVASPFSPIAAVVISSTKVIAFAAPFTVVGSFAGIA
FT                   ISDKLGTFVHQGWKYIIVGVAVMTGTFVGSLLWDTLTLKLTGVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81380..82222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40600"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40600.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYPSLRARIKVEWKSYLVAALFTVIAEYIGTVKLKVGPGMIILF
FT                   PVFYAIILGMLSGPQVMQWFDNRHVKAASKLVIVGICPFVVNLGITAGANMDMILHAGP
FT                   ALLVHGFGNLLGIFFGLPLAMLLGLHREAIGATSSLNREYHLALINSAYGSDSDEASGS
FT                   MAIYIVGGILGTIYFGMMATALGLTGWFDPKALGMSTGVGAGIFMASASASLAQLFPHD
FT                   ANTITAMASAANTIAGITGIYITLFLAIPLTDKLYNLFDKMFASRRAKTATALKGRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82546..82788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40601"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40601.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFTFLAVAAGLLTSSGSAATTVNPTTEPNQHVQQVVTSVSTVAP
FT                   RHLPRLFHEEPASLPEQNLEQKVKTSRPKTTKYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83066..83728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0075"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/carnitine/choline ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40602"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40602.1"
FT                   /translation="MANMDTWQQFWYYLANNGSYVLSQFARHFLISIYGVLIAAVIGIP
FT                   VGLAIARHRTLSNTVIGIANVIQTIPSLAMLSIIMLGLGLGVNTVIVTVFLYSLLPIIK
FT                   NTYTGMQNVDKNLMDAAKGMGMTRWQSLYMVEIPLSMSVIMAGIRNALVVAIGITAIGA
FT                   FVGAGGLGDIIVRGTNATNGGAIILAGALPTALMAIISDLALGFLERRLEPKGKSAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83728..84657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0076"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/carnitine/choline ABC transporter
FT                   substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40603"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFRKLLLTLLLIPVLLLGGCGFPGLGGSGNDGTVRIASQTSTE
FT                   SQIMANIIAELINHELGYKTTLVNNLGSGTVVHQAMIRNDADISATRYTGTDITGTLGM
FT                   NPVKSPSKAMTIVKREFKKRYDQTWYPSYGFSDTYAFMVTQEEAKKDNLNNISDLKKVA
FT                   SRYNAGVDSSWMNRKGDGYSDFTKAYGFDFKRVYPMQIGLVYDAVEANRMQTVLGYSTD
FT                   GRIRSYNLKILKDDKKFFPPYQCSLVVNNSLLKKYPKLKPLLHRLDGKINLKTMQELNY
FT                   QVDDQLLEPNVVAQKFLAKHNYFKGSDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84669..85298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0077"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/carnitine/choline ABC transporter
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40604"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40604.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFLNAHGSELITKTWEQLYISAIALGLGVIVAVPLGILLTRFP
FT                   KTAKVVIGLASMLQTVPSLALLALMIPLFGIGKVPAIVALFIYSLLPILRNTYIGMEDV
FT                   DPVLMDAAKGMGMTAMQSIRQVEVPLAMPVIMAGIRLSAIYVIAWATLASYIGAGGLGD
FT                   LIFNGLNLFQPDLIIGGTIPVTILALIVDWLLGRLEYHLTPVSERA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85301..86548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0078"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/carnitine/choline ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40605"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40605.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEEQPMVLFKDVEKVYRGGNVAVEHINLEINKGEFVCLIGTSGS
FT                   GKTTTMRMINRMLEPSGGQILFNGKDIHKIDAVKLRRQIGYVIQNIGLMPHMTIYENIT
FT                   IVPKLLKWPEEKRREKAKELVDLVELPEDYLDRYPSELSGGQQQRIGVIRALAANQDLI
FT                   LMDEPYGALDPITREALQELIKNLQEKLGKTVVFVTHDMDEALKLATKIVVMDHGHIIQ
FT                   NATPTELLTHPANKFVENLVGQDRLVQARADVTTVEQIMLKNPAAITPGKSLAEAISLM
FT                   RKRRVDTLLVTDDEDHLKGFIDLESLETRYQSATSVSDITKSSIFYVKKDALLRDTADR
FT                   ILKRGFKYVPVVDNDQKLVGIVTRASLVDVVYDTIWGDNEDDQDSAAAKNNDQSAASST
FT                   TTTSATEDTRDAPKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86704..87030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40606"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40606.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSLIDGLRFLVEIATVSLLIWAGWHFPSLVGRLIGGVALPIAV
FT                   LLAWGRWMAPRSPFQLVEWQRLIAEIVLFGGTAMAAVAIGQTRLALGYGAVVLVSLLLT
FT                   HGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87023..87430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40607"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40607.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQEFAEETGLSKDTLRLYEKKQLLIPARTPGNYRCYNHTDAAT
FT                   AKVIINLKRAGLSLVECQKVLALQQRPITADCRGEALAFIQTKRRDAAAQARFYQGLLT
FT                   VLACISQEIEKPTNNPQQVNDLINQVGELDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87620..87823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40608"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDKEVWAALFLVIFNRIAFKFLENFWPNNMLFVAILKSLSVMV
FT                   TCASIYILIKYLWKRYQPIKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        88233..90089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0082"
FT                   /product="cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40609"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40609.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIQTHKQEAMVIGGVLTAAGLIFSQAWLLVLASLVAGLPIAVN
FT                   AWEALRYKQISIELLVTIALVGAVMIGEPIESAVVSFLFLFGDWLEQRSLAKTRSAIQG
FT                   LAAAAPKTARLLDGTTIPVGKLAVGDQVRVLAGETVPADGQVISGQANIVEAAITGEPD
FT                   AKRKQVGATVYSGTQVSDGTVDIEVEKTGYNTVYQQIIDLIEDAQDAQSPVATFIQKFA
FT                   RWYTPLVLVIALLVGLISQNVRLAITILVLGCPGALVIGAPVSNVVGLGFGAKHGILIK
FT                   GGDVATKLDQIDTVMFDKTGTLTQGKIRVTTAKYWTADQQRVAAMVAAVEKATAHPLGQ
FT                   ALVADLQTKALQKPTDVKVTRGVGVNARIAGHAISVGNQKILHQPLTADQQADIQQIVA
FT                   SGATLVLVTIDDKLVAAYGLRDQLRTETPTMLSTLKASGKKTMVLSGDSQAAVEHMMSA
FT                   LPVSQTRGGLLPADKVKAIKAAQARGEKVMFVGDGINDGPALAQADVGVAMGSGMDVAI
FT                   DTADVILTNSRLTNLGVLFDLAKRMNRNIKQNLVIAIGTVALLLSGLLIGLVDMASGML
FT                   FHEISILLVIANALRLRHTPRKWQNLTAIKVRHPQTVNNENK"
FT   CDS_pept        90109..90336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0083"
FT                   /product="copper chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40610"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40610.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLVYQLDGLTCPSCLQKIEGALSQQAGVKTVKALFNSSKVKAQ
FT                   IDPAVTNADALKKTITDLGYTVVNVRSQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        90592..91170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0084"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40611"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITPGMHTIAEETVKAHQAAAAKQADHDHHVPTAGAMSGHVLAN
FT                   LAVLQRKLAQFSQTLSGPSSDGDRELLTQLATQAQQHLTVLVADLAAQGEDFPTTTAEF
FT                   SEYTMLQEDPAFRFWTNDMKLDAVVNDLDTCQLFVSRAIPLANKENKAVLAADMLQLQR
FT                   WHEQSILHLQTRLGREVTAGRTLLEEDDD"
FT   CDS_pept        91223..91882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0085"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40612"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40612.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSCTAVVPLFKNLTDEARTAIDALTHEHQVQKGTVLISPNTAA
FT                   HLLVVAQGKLKTYQLATNGKEQLLRVDGPGDYEGEAGLLNIANPNVYTEALTTATVCTI
FT                   SAADFQQLLMQQPQISLQLLTENARKMQALEKQAGYLGNDSINIRLTHYLLDLRTAAGK
FT                   DTVTVPMAWTQLADYLGTTPETVSRTLKRLADEKLIQRTGKQVTILNAEDMEDFVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92004..92549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0086"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40613"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40613.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTALRSKQAIVTALFNKLASYPFNELTISEIAAEANVSRKTFY
FT                   QHFPSKFAIIQYYTQSTVQAYLAKVADQKIKNFHDLLCCYFSFWQEQRHELLVLQKNNL
FT                   LGFVFEAQRQQLLQMLPQQAMPWHSPTKDETVIDLLIIGGVWNILLYYLTPDRLIDPEK
FT                   LTRIIINSLKDHLVYLRD"
FT   CDS_pept        92687..93205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40614"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40614.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDYWMLPILFILHDFEEMIMMPIWKRQHNQRLRKMKKSFFGAV
FT                   TNGQAFSVGVLEELIILIGVSLVSSVLHSDRLYLAFMVTYTLHFLMHYRMCFEFQGYVP
FT                   GVISVTLELPVMIWLITIYWQRSQSTFGEFLGYVTVAFLIQFVNLRVMHTLMPKIQAKM
FT                   AAYTRTSLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93277..93540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40615"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40615.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHIASIIFGIATSAFFLYFLVTKPANLKGTRIFLYLYLITGIL
FT                   LAISAWYFLPSSQIYLSAFTLASMIAVVTYYFGMKKHIANPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93619..94500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40616"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIKQLHKFSKLLGPILIVYGIALAWSLSSQLIPFLMGLFDIDI
FT                   DETNIPMSLNLLFLYAEAIGIIGMAIYYRSDRTLLPFSRKNAVRDYALGLLFGLLMFSL
FT                   IWGIIALLGGYHVLATFQWSNLLWLALFFFGYAIQSMFEELLCRGYIMGYWLKQNRVGL
FT                   AVLLNAIFFTLLHLANPGYNFSAATGLFFFAIAMSQFRLLTGNIWLCGAFHAMWNFAEG
FT                   PIFGTTVSGLSGEKFVLESLPTTTSQSLTGGVFGLEASVASNVVHILLVVLLGIILLFW
FT                   QKRRTHPVLSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        94765..95889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0090"
FT                   /product="PTS system fructose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40617"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40617.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIVAVTACAAGIAHTYMAAESLEQAAKKMGYEIKVETNGAIG
FT                   AENVLTKQDIEQADMVIVASDIKIDPIRFTGKRLFVTQSNQAIEDSEALINQAFEEAKI
FT                   FGKKGAKVGKIQVGNDKDKVNFFTHIMSGISYMVPMVIAAGLLLTIANLYAFQRDDLGR
FT                   IVKWGFDNKTQMGFLMAKLFYVGQIGFKLMIPLFAGFVANSIADKPAIAPAMIGAYLVN
FT                   DPEFLNTKAGGGFIGAIIVAFIVGYMVKGLKKVKWPKLLVPIVPIMIIPFIATAVIMLI
FT                   VLYVIGNPIAVGMDAMYKGLTDLNNNYSGAPILIGAICGAMIGFDLGGPINKTALVFGT
FT                   AIFTDTLTKYGINGANFVPGTATQAAISVAPLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        95959..96258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0091"
FT                   /product="PTS system fructose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40618"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40618.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVGVTEGAIPFVAADPVRMIFSNVVGSAVAGGLVAATGCKFYG
FT                   GIGSPLGTFIGYIEQPLPFITWILCVCAGILTAALLIGFTRKQTVEGLAVEPEK"
FT   CDS_pept        96301..96759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0092"
FT                   /product="PTS system cellobiose-specific transporter
FT                   subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40619"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40619.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEVFNRSHILFDETATTQEEAFKSLAKFAYNAGFVADETAYFE
FT                   GLKAREKEATTGFKDHIAIPHCKSSVNKKPGLFLIKFKQAIPWQALDQKPVKVAFGLTI
FT                   PEQGATEHLKLLSLIARKLIDPDFREGVLTQDDPEKLTAIIDQIEFRG"
FT   CDS_pept        96767..99388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0093"
FT                   /product="putative alpha-mannosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40620"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVHVIHHTHWDFEWYFTANESLVQLAYHLDEVMQALEQQQIS
FT                   YYLLDGQMSILDDYLTSFPEQKERLMKLVKSGKLAIGPWYTQTDELIVRGESIVRNLNL
FT                   GMTLAKSLGGYMNVGYLPDSFGQSKDMPKIYNGVGIQQAVFWRGVPDDVTTQREFYWQA
FT                   EDGSQVLTANIKDGYFVGVGLIYSDDAPALVKTIAAGATGADLLLPVGGDQRYIDFNLR
FT                   DRMNLYRQVLPDTELEESNYPAFFEAIKENELPTITGEFISSAVSKIHRSIYSSRYDHK
FT                   YLNDKVERRMIYQVEPLMVMAEKCGIPYKQGLLDRIWKLLNKNHAHDSAGGCNSDKTNR
FT                   IITARYVEADQLSYSLVDYLTRKISESRVQVSEGELVIFNTLPWTTKKVIKCEVSTHFA
FT                   AIALEKDGVTIPVECLQTRKESNRSIRRKEVADAPSNAYYVHELLIEAEVPPLSFVAYQ
FT                   VVEKNHTFTDKTLAENATASIENDAYQVTFKAGELSLIDRKRKTVYQNFLAFEDSGDEG
FT                   DTYDYSPPYVDDRYRLNLNGATCHMIRNQLMEKLIITGEWQVAKDLKERQTKKRTQASP
FT                   YELTIELLKGSRQLQFHLELDNHACDHRMRVLIETPNQNAFSYSDTPFGTVKRAVEDPH
FT                   IDDWQQLGWREEPTAIFPMLTYVNSHDATTSWTVFSKGIKEYQFIGEKFQTMALTLFRS
FT                   VGYLGRPDLLRRPGVASGNEFKAIPTPDSQLQKKMRFKFALQLDHDFQPASLAKDYLDY
FT                   AISSPYYQIQDLNRFTTTLKYFVSNPLGHQVPTPKGMTLDSETLVFSSLRKSNDEPGFD
FT                   IRVYNPDLNREVDGGTIKGLRDVRYTFVDLRGHAVTETYEDDTILLGTFKPGEIKTVHI
FT                   VE"
FT   CDS_pept        99400..100191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0094"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40621"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40621.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDIFILIESCRLNFTAVEQVIADYHLSKQPAMTIDKLSAHLAV
FT                   SKASITRFCKKIGLSNYKELVFLYKLSLNQETTDLSVSSKITAAYHSLATRSDSHYSQA
FT                   VIDAFCERLHQHRIIHFFGKGFNSYAGADFQFKFSRVGKYVRVIADENSILMSANFANQ
FT                   DELIMVASLRGDDEELLKAMKIAKQRQVPILLITSNRYSQLVAHADVTLIAASLTKEEA
FT                   LGNISPQIPILIQLDMVYERYIHLYADAVSQWLASEQILHK"
FT   CDS_pept        100202..101572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0095"
FT                   /product="beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40622"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFPENFLWGAAMSAPQTEGQSLNFGKSATIWDYWFQTAPEKFH
FT                   QQQGPAITSDVYGQYLKDCQRMQEIGLNSIRTSISWARLLPDGKTVNPQAVAFYRQYFT
FT                   AMRDHGVEPIINLFHFDMPMWLMARGGWESREAIAAFAFYAQTSFELFGDLVKKWTTFN
FT                   EPLVHVECGYLYQYHYPAIVDFKRAVQVAYHNLLAHKAAVAKFRNTLPSGEIGIILNIS
FT                   PTYPKSEATADMLAARRSDLLNTRSFLDPAVLGTIPDDLVALLSENELLPVTKPEDQAL
FT                   IKDHIVDFIGLNYYQPRRVQAPTAPKTPAQMPADFYQPYDWPDKKINPHRGWEIYPKAL
FT                   YDVAMMMKNDYHNMPWYVSENGMGVANEEAFMADNGEIQDDYRIAFMKEHLNYLHQGIR
FT                   EGSNCFGYHAWTFVDCWSWLNGYKNRYGFYRLDLATGQRSMKKSGRWMKQVSENNGF"
FT   CDS_pept        101582..102457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0096"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40623"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGVFDIGGTTVKHGIWEHQQLSPVNAFPTPVTFDELLRNMAEI
FT                   IRDAKRPLTGIAISAPGAVDQEKRKILGISAVPYIHQRPIFDEFEQQLGLPVTIENDAN
FT                   CAGIAEVELGVGREAQNIAFVVLGTGVGGALFVKRQLYKGSHLYGGEIGLLKSQSQQIF
FT                   SQTGTLVKVAQAYSEQVNRSVDGKMLFELSEKGDTLAKSALDEMYQTIAKNLYNLQVLF
FT                   DPEMIVLGGGISRQPTLAAELSGQLFEQLKKEGIEEIMPVVKCCHFHNDANLIGAALNF
FT                   QKIFPDQDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103102..103911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0098"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40625"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40625.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLAAIFKNHKAFIPFVVADDPDFDTTVKNIVALAHGGADIVEL
FT                   GIPFSDPVADGPVIQAADLRAFAANVRTKTVFEIVAAARKETAVPIVFLTYLNIVFKYG
FT                   YDAFLKRCAELKVSGLVIPDLPYESRAEIVPFAEKYGIDIIPLITPTSGHRIEKIAKSA
FT                   SGFIYVVSSVGITGERDEFFTGLKTLVTEIKRYTDVPTAIGFGIHTPQQAQTMASIADG
FT                   VIIGSAIVDIVAKEAQNAPAAIEQFTKAIRAAVDTQKQTESVVSRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103904..105124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0099"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40626"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNETAQPTNRAGRYGNDFGGQYIPETLMTELEKITAAFNTLK
FT                   DDPQFKAELNDLLVNYANRPSLLYYAKNMTEDLGGAKIYLKREDLNHTGAHKINNVIGQ
FT                   ALLAKHLGKTRLIAETGAGQHGVATATIAALMGMECEIFMGKEDTDRQKLNVYRMTLLG
FT                   AKVHSVTSGSMVLKDAVNAALQEWASRSDDTFYVLGSAVGPAPFPEMVKHFQSVISIES
FT                   KQQLQAKEGQLPDMIVACVGGGSNAIGSFAAYIDEPSVQLVGVEAAGKGVDTARTAATI
FT                   ERGSVGIFHGMKSLFMQNEDGQIDPVYSISAGLDYPGVGPEHAALAEAGRAQYVGITDD
FT                   EAVQAFEYIARQEGIVAAIESCHAIAYVEKIAPTMAKDQIIICTLSGRGDKDVASIAKY
FT                   KGVDVDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105108..105707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0100"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40627"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40627.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVKICGLMHPEDILAINAAQADFAGFVFAPGRHHVTLEQAVAL
FT                   RKLLHPDIQPVGVFVHESVADILAIYQAGAIEIAQLHRTSTPTEIKQLQHAGLQVIQVF
FT                   ERQAIDLTSPADYLMVDSGKGSGQLLNLVAIPHIARPLILAGGLTPENVARAIQIVHPT
FT                   IVDVSSGVETAGHKDAHKIHQFTQNAKEEITYENTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105711..106490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0101"
FT                   /product="indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40628"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40628.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDDLVAATRIRLARRQQHQSLTELKRIVAHQPPTTKSDFLTTL
FT                   KQPGLQVIAEVKKASPSKGTIVADFPYMAIAQAYEQAGVDAISVLTEPDYFNGHLRYLK
FT                   TISQQVSVPTLRKDFTIDPYMIYEAKANGASIILLIVAILTDQQLRTFRQLAEDLGMQA
FT                   IVEAYTAEEVTRALQSGAKIIGINNRNLKNFQVDFTNSLKLRAMVPDSIPVIAESGIQT
FT                   QQDVEKLAAAGFNAVLIGETLMRSKHKRELITAFRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106487..107512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0102"
FT                   /product="anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40629"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40629.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQAIEKVVNHEDLTFEESQAVLDEIMNGEASEVQTASLLTALT
FT                   AKRPTIDEIAGAAASMRRHALAFPETKDVLEIVGTGGDHANTFNISTTSAIVVAATGTP
FT                   VAKHGNRAASSKSGAADVLEALGLDINETPAVSYQSLQENNLAFLFAQEYHKSMKYVAP
FT                   VRKQLGFRTIFNILGPLANPAHPTRQLLGVYDETLLEPLANVLKKLGVTNALVVHGRDG
FT                   LDEMTTAAETAVVELNAGQLTQYTVTPEQFGFNRSQRADLVGGTPEENAQITQNILAGK
FT                   HGPQRDIVILNAGAALHLAHPKLSIQDGIALAAETIDAGKAREELNHLLAFSAKRKDVV
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108260..110086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0104"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40631"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLTKVLCFIGLTIAMFMGTLDTTIVNIAIPKIMTELHGSLANT
FT                   SWVMTIYTLAMSVFMITASKIADRYGRKKIMLLGLALFGGFSAACMTAPSLPVLITFRF
FT                   FQGLGGAIITPIVLPMGIEVYGKEKINQVAALVGAVTALAAAGGPPIGGIILQIASWRW
FT                   IFGINIPLAILAFLLVTVCAKESYDESLAGRIDFPGLLLLTAALGGITFGLLEGRQYGW
FT                   TSPLILTSLIGGGIALIVFIMTEKMVRHPLLELNLFREKTLSASSVIYFMTGFALVAPS
FT                   LILNYFLQDVLGDSPLHAALIIIPVSLTIMIAMPLATRLFAKVGAIPVTLTGMLVMAAS
FT                   LFLLSLIKTDTATALIVVLLIINGMGFGFASVSLVASVRYLPKNKSGIGSGIVNAARQI
FT                   GTCLGIAVLVTVLDTNIDTAKTQIHHASDQIVTEKVLSPYVKSVAHQQLRKVFAGSSTP
FT                   TTHQQQKMKQVIAQAAKVKTNLPKPATGTDLRRLYDASSALRHANIKVTTGLTALTKMM
FT                   QQSHSPLSVSVTKLATGATTINTNQTAFLNGIKQIAQKQTLQTTFQSITHRKNTQLSRA
FT                   FSHTYLAGALIVLCLSPVALWTDRRQLRTKSI"
FT   CDS_pept        110244..110843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0105"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40632"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKQRMARQSKQWLVDALVTLMKDEAIEDISITEIVQTADLSRR
FT                   TFYRAFKTKDDLIDYLCRQLADDYFKSLKAATRDQTPISFATTMQNFFTFWWQQKDLVR
FT                   LLIRQGLFDRLNGVWQQNAVAHYRDFPAPWHPQGTDQEVNYIMAFALGGLTNILRLWLV
FT                   QAHPESPEEIQQWAQASFAQLARSLGGGENNAPHEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110858..111562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0106"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40633"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAATIFAILLGIGIFAPQQAAHAQTQSPQATKVQVTTVHDALK
FT                   LTFQVKPNTKYSLKDLNNQPLASGKATKKTVTLKKLHATSTKLVLKTTSRQRTSKKVIT
FT                   VPSTYPIPHSAITSKPVAIGRKVAYYGHNKQLLFTIKSAYLPNMPENKTGISLTFHNNH
FT                   YAIPLSFSPSHFTASANNQKVAIETPSNLPVINTSEEKTINLILDVPKGKAADGVLVFS
FT                   NADLTLPINFFF"
FT   CDS_pept        112881..113471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0107"
FT                   /product="putative dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40634"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40634.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEVVPFSSASSEIDGLKIIHVKMVTDERGTVRELFRQSQHSQV
FT                   LVNPNMAWKQVNLTRTKRGAVRGLHGEAMSKLVTVAHGEAFGAYVDTRRDSPTLGSVVT
FT                   VRLTPGVQVFVPQGVCNGFQAVADDTEYLYFFDNEWQKGMTGVALTPLDPDLGIEWPIA
FT                   IKPDNLAQISKKDSEAPTLKEVLKQLAETRPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113614..114381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0108"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40635"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40635.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVLVAGFRGAMGQKTVKMVQSQKDFALSAVFDPKAIAADAQKY
FT                   GLPADTKVLTSYDQLNPDIADVWVDFTNPTAVAANIEAAIKAGIHPVVGTSGMTPADQN
FT                   RLIELAQARHLGGLIAPNFGLSAVLLMKFAQEAAAYFPDAEIIEMHHQDKADAPSGTAI
FT                   ATAHKIAAGRTQKPLSTIDNDARGQRIDDVPVHAVRLPGYIAHEQVLFGGPGEALTICQ
FT                   DSFDRQSFMQGVAVAIRKVQAANHLVVGLENFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114378..115283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0109"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40636"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40636.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRAELITAIVTPFNDRDEIDYDSMQRLVDHLIDQGTDGFVVGAT
FT                   TGEGPTLSHDEKITLYTRFVAMVHGRALVIANSGSNNTRETTDFTHEVGGIAGIDATLV
FT                   VVPYYNKPDQDGMIAHYTTVAASAQKPIIIYNIPGRTGVNMLPETVATLAQNPMIQGIK
FT                   QCGSLAALSDIIDRTKHDAFNVWTGEDAQALTIKTLGGMGVISVASHLYAHSIREMYRA
FT                   LDRGDITTVAALQRQLLPKMAALFHFPSPAPTKAALNALGFKVGSPRLPLLPLTAAQQQ
FT                   ELAHLLGVPELSAIEAEVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115634..116797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0110"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40637"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAELIAIRRQLHQIPELALQEKETHAFLLKTIQSFPQTFLTIR
FT                   TLPKLPTAILVKVTGSDPQRTIGYRADMDALPVTEATGLPFASHHQGIAHACGHDMHMT
FT                   VALGVLSYFAVHQPKDHLIFFFQPAEESKNGGKLAYDMGAFTGEWQIDEFYGLHDRPDL
FT                   PAGTINTRLGTLFAGTTEINVDLIGKSGHAALPQNANDMIVATASFISQIQTVVARNVG
FT                   PTDSAVITFGLMRAGTIRNVIAGSAHLEGTLRGFTQKQINFLQQRIRDIGQGIAASFNC
FT                   EVKVDLNQGGYYPVENNPQLTKDFIDFMQADPAVTFVPTDPVMTGEDFGYLLNKIPGTM
FT                   FWLGVNDPDSQLHAADFSPDEAALAPGVTAIIHFLTHRMAEAAEDLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116804..117508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0111"
FT                   /product="tetrahydrodipicolinate N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40638"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40638.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLNTEKIISTIANSKKTTPVKVYLKGKLADLHFPKSVHAFIGK
FT                   HTGTVIGDWAEIQPVLKTAKLDDYYVEAAGRNTGVPLLDIKTTNARIEPGAIIRDQVLI
FT                   GDNAVIMMGAIINIGAEIGAGTMIDMGAVLGGRAIVGKHCHIGAGTVLAGVVEPPSAKP
FT                   VTIGDHVMTGANAVVLEGVTVGEGAVIAAGAVVINDVPAHTVVAGVPAKVIKKVNDQTE
FT                   AKTVLLDELRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117518..118861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0112"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40639"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFATNHEGQLTIGGIAASQLAHTFQTPLYVYDVGAIRHQIRAFK
FT                   QVFETAGVAYAVSYASKAFATIAMYEVAKAEAIHVDVVSGGELYTAQAADFPMEKVSFH
FT                   GNNKSKAELEQALDAGVGTIIVDNFHELDLLDELLKAAVGKQNVLIRVAPGISAHTHAY
FT                   DQTGQTDSKFGFDLESGQADEAAKRILADDHLNLLGIHAHIGSQIFEVAGFEAVTQKLL
FT                   AVLDHWHQQFSFTPKVLNVGGGFGIAYTKQDDPLPPEAFVQAIVTTLKTQSHGFNWPLP
FT                   AVWIEPGRSIVGPAGYSLYTVGSRKDVPGLRPYVAVDGGMGDNIRPALYQAQYTAVVAD
FT                   HPTAQPTEHVHLVGKYCESGDILIDDAPLPATQPGDVVAVFDTGAYGYSMASNYNRNPR
FT                   PAVVFVEDGQAQLVVTRETYADLIQHDQHYTAPSQPAPTSTATTAAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        119930..121309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0113"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40640"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40640.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVKFGGSSLADGAQFAKVVAIMKANPARQVIVTSAPGKRHPGD
FT                   VKVTDLLIKYAQAVLQQGETAAIVAEIVARYQAIATAFNLDAQVVEKIENELYQLPNTS
FT                   FKNADYLMAGFKARGEKLNAFLMTAVLNHEGIEATYGEPKTLGIVVTDHPNDAEVSRET
FT                   YDRLAAFRRPLGVLVVPGFYGYTSHGDIATFSRGGSDITGAILANGFHADLYENFTDVD
FT                   GVAAADPRVVANPQMIQEMTYREMRELSYGGFGVFHDEAILPAIAGQIPINLKNTNHPS
FT                   APGTMIVPEQHFVPKHAITGIVSSQHFGAIYLHRYLLNKEVGFTLKLLQVLARHGISYE
FT                   HMPSGIDDLTIILDDRQLTEAKRKAICAEIQEVVHPDVLKWIDDYAIIMVVGEGMAQRT
FT                   GLIQTILQPLASAGVHVSMINEGASQISLMLGTSRESANRAVKAIYNAFFIPINQRLEV
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        121312..122319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0114"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40641"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40641.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLQKVHGSENSFFLLDETQLKQPLTTSQLAAFTKQVTNRQTGW
FT                   LGGADGVLAITDAPGTAGKMTVVNTDGSLAKLCGNGLRTVARYLSEKTGQSAFKVHTDF
FT                   ADLAVAKQSPLASGVPAYSVEISPVSFAAADLPFANLGVDRIVDTVLPAIHPSLKFTAV
FT                   AVPNPHLIAFVSKEELASPDLERIGKMLNAKNPYFPEGVNVTFAEILGKDTLFARTYER
FT                   GVGFTNACGTGMSATTLAFILTHPQEAAFERVNTVYNPGGMVKTMVHHDHERYWIELIG
FT                   NATVTATITVPDEALESGKLTQATFQPTGEQAAYEQFIDSLPHRDLADTLIEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        122327..123385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0115"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40642"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40642.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYHVAVVGATGAVGTRMLKMVAESKLPIASVLALASKRSEGKT
FT                   VPFRDGTLTVHETTDDAFKGIDIALFSAGGSVSKRFAPAAVKAGAVVVDNTSAFRMEPD
FT                   IPLVVPEVNPEALRTHHGIIANPNCSTIQMVTALEPIRKAFGLKQVVVSTYQAVSGAGQ
FT                   SAMNELFDETQAALDDKPLEPKILPTASDKKHYPIAFNALPQIDVFEPDGYSHEEWKMI
FT                   HETKKIMAGDMNSDAIKVTATCVRIPVPIAHSEEVYFEIEDANATADDIRAALNDAPGV
FT                   VVQDDPSQQLYPQAMNAVGSKEVFVGRIRPDAENPRFFHMWDVSDNLLKGAAWNSMQIA
FT                   ETMDAMGLIQPK"
FT   CDS_pept        123601..123978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40643"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHRFVIALIGLSLFAVSSTVAADMTQANIDQQVVQYTLNGKGL
FT                   VIFNHARTYRTKSTAAVYQGSFAADAPTASFKKVGNLTNHKDYRVTRKITAKAKLKGSA
FT                   TQTFYYVSGHGWVKGSDLTRS"
FT   CDS_pept        124209..124529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40644"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40644.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIGEQIKDRREALAWSREELAQVVNGSVQQVSRWEKGISYPNIK
FT                   QLIAISDRLELSLDNLIKSDPKLQKTIQIDKNAKEASDYLRISLIFSFTYMILFSFAAL
FT                   FM"
FT   CDS_pept        124863..125276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0118"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40645"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40645.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVYFGPIPQRPDSVLVLQFYHGRLIWVHNVKRKWELTGGKLEP
FT                   GETVIQAAVRESYEESGAIVEPSAISSLGYYVLPTGHVTAVVQAEVLRLEAIPTTSETD
FT                   DRRLLFKPVPDPEQSFHDHIYRQIFQHIGWPHE"
FT   CDS_pept        125269..126147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0119"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40646"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRRVGLLLNLLSVAVMAVTPVMNKWSMNTLSPLAASFYNALVS
FT                   LVLTFITIGATHTKLVWVKSPVIWVLGLTNCLGIVLQYLSLFFLDPVSVGLIGRFYIVF
FT                   AILLSVFLLHERFDRREIVPIGLCIAGTALVSDFSGRMTDMLGLVCAFGYTFSFALTNT
FT                   LAKKALARVDEKILLLYNQATAVIILGIVAAGSGKLAFSPSMGIGAVAVSAFCSGFLGL
FT                   LLFYRGLKFISFRDANLIRALNPVFVLVYSLPFFRIQMTPAFILGGGLIILSIVWMPLP
FT                   VKKRPAIGKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126719..127453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40647"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40647.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSNISFKDYIGIIHQSMVLLTTIPFEKRIILVVRVVVGIYASL
FT                   MLLGELIWRDMFASLSDILYFVFFLVLIFSPILVLTIIGIFLYGYPGYSSKQILFLSSP
FT                   KNKKLAKLRTQYNIEKVIKLDFPQVLRLRVPFLKPQRHLVLTHRPTKRQLRKLKKKYPN
FT                   AKISYVHSYPRKKKAAAYSIAFTYKHYLVFFKSIPFAKQPYSIIDLSNERNAELWGDIK
FT                   SNKRYYQRLVSDNVRFHVNASL"
FT   CDS_pept        127882..129888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0121"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40648"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40648.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFERIRMPEFLEDMRMRYAAIAMVVLAVIGILIGALIRPWLA
FT                   LLMLLILISLVATIFYALETIAKNTNQYISDLSYRIKRGEQEALIKMPIGIMIYDEDLN
FT                   IEWTNPFLQKYFGDTDVLGQPLEKVDAELAELIRSHEDTNETKMVTWGQHQFEIIVQKS
FT                   IGVVYLMDITRYAEIEERAEDEKIAIGQIFIDNYDEITQTMDDQVVTNLNSYVTNQLTD
FT                   WANQFGMFLKRIDNDRFFLLAYAKSLRDVERDKFKILDVIREETSKQNYPLTLSVGIAY
FT                   GDEDLAQLAVTSQSNLDLALGRGGDQVVVRAKGHEARFYGGKTNPMEKRTRVRARMVAQ
FT                   ALQELFKQTDKVFVVGHKRPDMDAVGAAMGIRRIAQMNGKECYIVIDPDHLHSDVERLM
FT                   GQVGQDPEVANAIVTPEAALSQATDQSLLILVDHSKPSISAAPDLYKRLAARTVIIDHH
FT                   RRGEEFPDNPMLVYIEPYASSTCELIAEMFEYQPTNVPSLDKLEATAMLAGITVDTKSF
FT                   SLRTGTRTFDAASYLRSMGADGMLAQNLLKENIDSFIQRNHLIDTIEMIAPNMALCTGE
FT                   EDKRYDPVIAAQAADTMLSLNGVDASFVITKRPSGDVGISARSTGDVNVQVIMEAMGGG
FT                   GHLSNAATQIKGKTIAETRTELLAQIKKADEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        129905..130360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0122"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40649"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFTQDVRGKGNRGQVKEVPDGYAENFLIRKGLAKAATPQAMS
FT                   ALRGQQRLEEKKEAEKKAEAEAIKAKIEDDKTVVQIQSKAGEDSRLFGSIPSKQIATAL
FT                   DKQYQIKVDKRKIDLKQPIRSLGFTNVMVNLFPGIDARIRVHVIEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        130770..132155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0123"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40650"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40650.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQLIEQQPPHSDEAERAVLGGIFLNADTLPDAQEYVTADDFYK
FT                   KSHRLLFQAMTDLQDNGTAIDTVTVTDYLDNHNQLDDIGGAGYITDLVASTPIASNVVY
FT                   YAKIVQQKSTLRKLISTAQSIASRSYTEQDDVEGLVEDAECQIMDVSENRNQAGFKQIK
FT                   DVLNQAMAQIDQLYQNDQTITGLPTGFRDLDKITTGLHEDEMIILAARPAVGKTAFALN
FT                   IAQNVGTKTDKSVAIFSLEMGAEQLVNRMLCSEGSIDANHLRTGQLNEEEWQNLIIAMG
FT                   SLSKAKIYMDDTPGIRMAEIRAKCRRLAREQGDLGLIIIDYLQLIEGSGQENRQQEVSA
FT                   VSRQLKKLAKELHVPVIALSQLSRGVEQRQDKRPVLSDIRESGSIEQDADIVAFLYRDD
FT                   YYRDAEGDDDDDQDSGDEGDDNVGEVEVIIEKNRSGPRGTVKLLFVKSYNKFTNIAYNG
FT                   PDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        132218..133381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40651"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40651.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAILMSLMTALNEHLLINVYQRDTDDFYTGYVQVLGHDAVVLGT
FT                   YNDSGIADGCALIAFSAIDQVEFAGDDLDNMNFRIDLAQSEHFLTLQGKETPYKFDATK
FT                   SLIWQLAQQAKASGQMIMVVVADDDAYLEGRVTAVADDRFSMAIFNKFNYTDVRALQVD
FT                   FSDILVMEFHGLDLKLETELVRKRDQLHHVPTKLYQNDGQLEGVFQNALAENRLISVVP
FT                   KGPEDQFFVGRVKAVNEHVVVLSLKDMAGQFGGYILMTLPSIQNVATASDYLQTIGFYE
FT                   QWDQTHHFSQQPVLNADREFDPNDNLVKAIISEAAGFERVVRIKVADSDEHFLGYPEHV
FT                   DETDFDLNLVGPDSGETVRIRYGQIREIAFGHIFAYLQEAQLKNADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133503..135494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0125"
FT                   /product="PTS system sucrose-specific IIABC components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40652"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40652.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQDKYQAMGDGIYAQVGGPQNVAKLIHCMTRVRMTIKDEAKVNV
FT                   AGLKKVPGVLGVVQEETLQVIVGPGTVNKVAQAMVAKVGVGLGDPFPGSASVGNDHQDN
FT                   KSAVEAKAAEVHAAHKAALKQTWWRAALKHISAIFIPLIPAFVGAGLISGVAGILVNMM
FT                   AAGDLPKSWTEFITVLKVINGGLFTFLNIYVGINAATEFGATAGLGGIVGGLIYLPGVV
FT                   APVTITNIFTHQPLAAGQGGIIGVIFAVWLLSLVEKQLHRFIPDAIDIIFTPMLSLLSI
FT                   GVLTIFLIMPFAGWLSTSLVGSINWILQVGGPFSGFVLGLAFLPMVMLGLHQILTPIHL
FT                   EMIKNLGFTALLPILAMAGGGQVGAALALWIKCRKNKQLTRLIKGALPVGILGVGEPLI
FT                   YGVSLPLGRPFITACVGGGIGGAVIGLFGNVGAITIGPSGAALIPLIANHQWLGYVFGL
FT                   LASYVGGFIATYFFGVPKSAMVATTADGTVIETATPQPEPVNQPTATPVTTQSGTTEFV
FT                   APATGQLETLSAVEDDVFSQKMVGDGFAVEPTSGTIVAPVSGTIVSVMPSKHAWTMTTA
FT                   TGLEILVHMGLDTVELNGAPFTFSVKDQDTVTAGQPIATMDLAAVQAAGKKTTVMTIIT
FT                   NMDHVASLTDFTPRTTTAGDDVLTVTSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135481..136413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0126"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramic acid 6-phosphate etherase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40653"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40653.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTINLDQMTTETRNEKTMQLDTMSVHDFVTVMNAEDQTVAQSVS
FT                   HALPAIEAAIETITTSFKRGGRLFYIGAGTSGRLGVLDAAECVPTFGTAPEMVQGLIAG
FT                   GMKAMTVAVEGAEDSVALGQSDLKERQLTKNDTVVGIAASGRTPYVIGGLDYAQSIGAA
FT                   TVSLACNHNAAISQHAQIAIEVPAGPEVLTGSTRLKAGTAQKLVLNMLSTGAMVGIGKV
FT                   YKNLMVDVQPTNEKLVVRSQRIIQQATGCDAKTAQTAFEAANRHVKLAIVMILTNQPST
FT                   TAQTLLNQANGFISKAVALSQEETEDGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136454..137500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40654"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40654.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFSCYLNDSATEQQAAYLKQMQQAGFTGVFTSLQLSEAKPEII
FT                   RQRLDQLVANCHQLGLTIMADVSAASLQRLGIALHDGKAIQALGLDGLRIDDGIDMTTV
FT                   AALSHTMAIALNASTLSACMIDQLANAKANLRHIEAWHNFYPRPETGLDPAWFAQKNKW
FT                   LHALGFKTMAFISGDAQQRGPLFAGLPTLEAHRGLLPLAAYLELRQLAIDHVYVGDPQL
FT                   SPRSIAAFQAYVHDQVLLIQVQTDDERLLHLTWHSRPDIAQKVVRLAEARLEHIFATPQ
FT                   PAQTDPRPRGSITLDNSAYGRYAGELQLTRCDLPADPRVNVIGKIEPSNLPLLDQIGPH
FT                   QAIRFKIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137707..138576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0128"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40655"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEGNYQSTRGELSEAEKKIVDYVLNHTQDVLTMSVYELAKAAG
FT                   TSPATVSRAAQRLQFNGYNELKMQLAADLNGEVGEIDHQEIQKNESLTTIKAKLKTNAS
FT                   RSLAETVDQINENTVQTIIDLIHRSRQILLFGVGASYLSVQNIAQKWSRLGYACHFSDD
FT                   LNLFLPVAATADPKHTLTWFISNSGESPEAVLGAKLAKKAGLPVIATTKLGSNALTHYA
FT                   DIVIQTSQPMEAPNRFAATQSLHAQFMLIDILYYAYVSRYYDAAKKQTDDSKAAVTAYK
FT                   EFMRHGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138683..139288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40656"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAEQTAQTKQALVRSLIAVGRKKTLAKVSVADLTRASGISRGT
FT                   FYLHYLDKDDLVAKTEAALLNEFTDCLDFGMDTSMDPSTLATGQRSPLMVNMVHLINQQ
FT                   RDLCQFLLSPAGDPSFLGRIAKLLRDKILGHLAELKGEAHFIHDIPDPYVSQIIVYGII
FT                   DIIQLWLNETNPRSEAEIVDILMKTRFLSPYQLLALEK"
FT   CDS_pept        139584..140288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0130"
FT                   /product="antimicrobial peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40657"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFITVKDETRQYGSGESTVYANHNVSFEINSGEITVILGASGA
FT                   GKSTLLNILGGMDKTTSGQVTVVGENISQYDARQLTTFRREQVGFVFQFYNLVPNLTAL
FT                   ENVELASEIAPDALDPQKTLVDVGLGKRMNNFPAQLSGGEQQRVAIARAIAKNPSLLLA
FT                   DEPTGALDYKTGKSILKLFEDFSHQTDKNVIIVTHNSLIKPMADHVIEIHDGEVKDDYH
FT                   NDQPTPVEQLKW"
FT   CDS_pept        140311..143604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0131"
FT                   /product="antimicrobial peptide ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40658"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40658.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWKDIRKSFTTSWGRFFSILLLMMLGSFALVGLWVAGPDMRATG
FT                   ATYFKQYNLADLTVIGEDGLDSHDQKTIQATAGAKQVEFGYLKDVTLKGTHASFRIMSK
FT                   PDKISKYKLASGHMPTKTNEIAIDANYKGKYKLGDTIKFVQRADQTGSKVLKRTQFKIV
FT                   GFVYSPEVLSAINKGDSTSGSGDLKGYGVVTANNFDSDFYMMARITYQNTQKLDPYSDQ
FT                   YTDRIQSHKTALNQRLKDAPADRLAAIKKQYQKKIDAGQKKLDEAKAQLDSAKEQLTTG
FT                   QQQLASAKQQITAKQQELDTAVKNGQAQIASGEAQLQQAATQLSQSELQLASAKQQLEA
FT                   SQQQLDAKHQDLASAKQQLDTANQQLANSQAQLAAAKQEIDAALTNNPQIAQVPVFQQK
FT                   QAQYQNGIAQYNQGLEQYQNNLQAYNNQVAAWNTANNQLQQKYQEYNSGASQFQQGQQS
FT                   YAAKQQELEQAKQSLATQQQSGQQQIEAAKQEMASNEATLKTKQAEYDQQAPNAEKEIQ
FT                   SNSLKLEDAKEALKNLKAPTYTVDTRRETPSGQGYMVYDNTSNIIDSLANIFPFFMYFV
FT                   AALVTFTTMTRFVDEERINSGTLVALGYSRHDVIKKFTVYGFLSSLIGSILGIISGHIL
FT                   LPLIVYNAYHGGVNVPPIELHFYPGISIAALLLAMISAVLPAWWVARRELKERPAQLLL
FT                   PKPPANGSKILLERVGFIWKRMSFTHKVTARNIFRYKKRMFMTIFGVAGSVTLLFSGLA
FT                   VQHSIGGVNDRQFNDIIKYDMIVAQKDNITKNQQTSLDKLFNEKAVKKTKSVHYETVSK
FT                   NAGANHDRQDITMIVPQSTKNFDSYIHLATRKGQNKLTLQDNGGIISERLAKLLNVDVG
FT                   DTITVKEADGTRRKVKITGITEMYMGHFLFMNKTAYQKAFNTNYKVNGHLVTLNDRSIS
FT                   NTRAHAAQFMKEDGVKGVVQNSSLRNQITTVVKSLNKIMGVLIVLAAVLGVVILYNLTN
FT                   INVAERMRELSTIKVLGFYDKEVTLYIYRETILLSIIGIFVGWGFGELLHEYIITVVPP
FT                   NNVMFNPALSAPTFIIPTIVITIITVALGFFVNYSLKRVNMLEALQSVD"
FT   CDS_pept        143796..144851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0132"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40659"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40659.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTIDFHTHFLPKKYAQALKKHIPGDPDGWPTPGWDEHLTLGFM
FT                   RKNHISYSILSLSSPHFNFGDKDETVEIARDANETGSQVTQRHRDKLGYFASLPLPYLN
FT                   ETLKEIDFALEHDALGFTVPTNTRGLYFGTPIFDPIYARLNQKKAIVLMHPNRPSQGPL
FT                   NVNIDMPTPLMGFFMDTTMTFMNLIRYHFFDRYPDIKLIVPHAGAFLGILADRDAAFVK
FT                   QQYNADMYAILRHVYFDTAGAVFPRQLPMLLTLADESHVLYGSDIPYTAPMIAAQMLKL
FT                   FEPETYRAKMANRITKLKHFDPVMTHFKKFRALPTVLNMSSKMLTGAEILSPEMAQDIL
FT                   VNNGQRLLGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        145066..146358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0133"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40660"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40660.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTVVIVGTQWGDEGKGKITDFLSQGAKVVSRYQGGDNAGHTIHA
FT                   NGQVYKLRLIPSGVLYPHQLSVIGNGVVVNPKSLVGELARLAEQGVTGENLRISDRAHV
FT                   ILPYHIKLDKLQEEAKGADKIGTTNRGIGPAYMDKAARVGIRMADLLDKDIFAERLKAN
FT                   LKAKNEEFVKVYNSTPMTFDEIFEEYYNYGQQLKQYVCDTSIVLNDAIDQGEHVLFEGA
FT                   QGIMLDIDQGTYPFVTSSNPAGGVTVGAGVGASKIDRVVGVAKAYTSRVGDGPFPTELL
FT                   DKTGDFIRNAGHEFGTVTGRPRRIGWFDAVVVRHSRRVAGITDLCLNSIDVLTGLDTVK
FT                   ICVAYERDGERIENYPASLKFLSECKPVYEELPGWKEDITHAKTLADLPENARHYVERI
FT                   TELLGVDLLTFSVGPDRDQTNVIANVWDKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146372..146575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0134"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40661"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYLRSLSITRSPSQKTACKDLRSNGQSPAITPKAAYTPTSNRG
FT                   GSRTAKKATSTRKLALTAFLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        146683..148581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0135"
FT                   /product="copper-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40662"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40662.1"
FT                   /translation="MITNKPIGFYLLGVAAFIGGLFITQPLARAGLLIAAAVAAGYHVI
FT                   AEGVIETIRDSKKQHRFAPNIHILMALAAVGAIAIGSYEEAAMLILIFAGADFLEDYVE
FT                   NKSRKEITALLAMAPLEARRYGHDGEFEVVPVAALHIGDRLQILNGAQVPTDGVIIAGT
FT                   ASLDESAISGESIPREKQVGDEVFGGTLNGQSTFDMRVTKASDETVFAKIIQMVQTAQA
FT                   TPTKMASVIQRFEPLYVKVVLAALPLVFLAGPLLLHWSWMTSVYRTIVFLVAVSPCALA
FT                   ASAVPATLAGISNLARHGVLFKGGRYLANLTQLKAIAFDKTGTLTKGTPTVTDSEFAAD
FT                   VDQAAVMAVVTAMEKQSNHPLANAIVAHYPATDVVIDTVHNEIGKGLTADYQGHTYTVG
FT                   KPQRFTHAPALFRQRAMALGQQGKTVIFVAVDQTVVGLIALMDEAKSSAKAAMAYLKHH
FT                   DIQPVMITGDAKQTGEAVAADLGIKQVVTNVLPDQKVAVVKQLQETMRPIAMVGDGVND
FT                   APALANAEVGIAMGSGTDVAIDVADVVLIKNDLSRLAFAHQVSTKMNRIVVENLVFSMA
FT                   VVLLLVTLNVLQLTNIAWGVFLHEGSTLMVILNGLRLLLTEEGTHSQTPHVQPQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        148677..149021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0136"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40663"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNDVHAAAANNSEIPDDADLRDVLDVFKTMSDPTRMRIILAIA
FT                   QGPITVNDLAAMLDLGQSTVSHQLRLLKQARLVAGERSGKQIYYHLVDDHVLEIYALTK
FT                   AHIEEKQHRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        149524..150588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0137"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40664"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40664.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQFASELPSGVLGDLFRKKAVIIWGLVLLTISPMVMISASLVG
FT                   NDFMFTTLLGAFLLEGVGNALLSGADEALFFEAIRRDGRAKQYAKIRGEAQFIGAIVVG
FT                   AATFLGGVLYAINRVLPYFFQSLMVAVAGLVIFSVREDKRVTATIEKVKEPSQVKNILT
FT                   VFAEIKASTNVLFLFIFTALMSAMVNAIFAMLPAYFSKLGFSSSANGLIFMLFSFVGGL
FT                   VAAQAYRLTKVSSKTLALIVAGILGLGVILQMQASIYFFSAGVCLLYITVDILDPIVLE
FT                   MLNLWVKDSARATLISGLSFATSLVTMLLNPLIGMLIQVYGTIPMLVMVSMFAIVMILF
FT                   FVHFSLKSKPQESE"
FT   CDS_pept        150951..153134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0138"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40665"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40665.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFYTQIKKRDGRIVDFDATKISTAITKAAESVAKLSPRDVLTI
FT                   DHLTDTVTAKIRDRYHDDVEIAEIQTVVEQTLIAAEKYDWAEAYTQYRLKRDLARKQKQ
FT                   DVNYNVARLVNRDKSVVNENANKDSRVFSTQRDLTAGAVAKAIGLKMLPPAVANAHLRG
FT                   DIHWHDLDYTPFMAETNCCLIDFDYMLNHGFSIGNAEVEPAHSIQVAVTQMTQIIANVA
FT                   SSQYGGCSSDRTDQVLAPFAEKNYQKHLREFGDVIDDPATLKALAVKQTKKDIYDALQT
FT                   LEYQVNTLYSTQGQTPFVTVGFGLGTSWIEREIQKDILKIRILGLGKERRTAIFPKLVF
FT                   TLKRGLNLNPDDPNYDIKQLAIECATKRMYPDVVSYDTIKRLTGSFKAPMGCRSFLQGW
FT                   TDPKTGKEVNAGRMNLGVITVNLPRIAMESKGDKDKFWKIFEERMRICKEGLLYKIERT
FT                   KQATPESAPILYKYGAFGHRLADTDSIDDLFKNGRATVSLGYIGLYEVGTVFYGSAWEK
FT                   NHDAKAFSVSIVKALDDHCKAWEKQYGYHFSVYGTPSESLTDTFCREDTKKFGIVKDIT
FT                   DKEYYTNSFHYDVRKSPTPFEKLDFEKDYPQYSAGGFIHYCEYPNLKQNPKALEAVWDY
FT                   AYDKIGYLGTNTPIDQCFKCGFKGEFTATAKGYECPECGNHDPATCDVVKRLCGYLGNP
FT                   NKRPMVHGRQEEIIHRKKHITFSLNQVANRRDK"
FT   CDS_pept        153317..154012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40666"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40666.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAGVFTAKQWQIAEQWNNGWLIVAIIVILFIIFCLLLVSFYVPN
FT                   PWKWRIFVPAILICMSLTVYSWLRTDNTANYQFNQWAAKITPQIRTKKAALFTYVSVPE
FT                   SEVKGYRALNDYPALTSLPMYTRHRVIASVVYLGRDDNARYFKLDGLVYRYSGPIQIGE
FT                   QAALSGYRFRLKDRGYTQMGFINPSKNFTAALVIPRNQIEQHYHPSKEVVVTLEKMDGE
FT                   WTTEKVYRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154682..154891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40667"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40667.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMYPYINLGPRDGVLLIAVLVPLVLTLIFKWSLLEFVLSVIAII
FT                   VAFLAGSMKTDKKNVLAFLKNNLD"
FT   CDS_pept        155508..155693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40668"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40668.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIRFIKLATLAITAAVFFALSLWLEKEASGAVSSLVGMVMVVI
FT                   VALELGYIRKRKMVTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155711..156586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0142"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40669"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40669.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCALITSMMIYLSNIMAISAGASSANTANADKLTFILSFCFGNR
FT                   FSPATECKISRVIVLSRITRAADLLSFLLFLTSSATIKPSEVIILNFSKQLQQIRTAHS
FT                   MTQADLAQQLHVSRHTVSNWENERNLPDLETVTQIARIFSVSLDTLILDDSELNEKLIK
FT                   DSKVSRHQLVMAVLMTASLIMTGVAATTFLGFFPHWLAQVIWSIYAIVLLIWSRASDPK
FT                   STDIFASWSITSRLLIATFFSLMGLIFCLTALYLIWFRGIDVQIVLVLIGGAGLLILTK
FT                   PVWPHRQHAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157022..158425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40670"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        158670..159608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0144"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40671"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40671.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYEAGILGYSLYRSLKNLGIDCIILAPTTMYSSAKNKMVKNDS
FT                   MDARMIAKNLAANTYCAVYVPDEADNEVKEFIRLRKMMKKDLIRVKQQIGMFLLRQGLK
FT                   CSASKWTLAYMDWLKKVPLSPVLRSVLDEMTLQKSELEEKIARYDQTIETFANSERYTK
FT                   PIHALTSMKGFKTTTAMTIHIEIADFKRFKTAKAFMSYVGLNPSEHSSGDHTIKGGISK
FT                   QGNSIVRTTIIEATQGLVKGSIGYKSRALKARQAGQESAVISYADKAGAHLHRKFTRML
FT                   TQGKSYNVAIAAVARELAGFIWGMETGNINY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160134..161114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0145"
FT                   /product="phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40672"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40672.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTQKLNAPIRKHIFLIVAGILLLLLAAAAGFDWQISQTIGNMN
FT                   DPFATLFQDVGLWTAPLIIMLSCNVVCHYALRSSQLAWYIRGLMVIGSVIYAGWELWAG
FT                   YLKYAMTMVITSINDINAGKPMGMANSDGSKLALPGGLSVILFLVLYVAVFAGSQYWLS
FT                   RKSDEQLHYLLKVAVVATLVCIMSDQIVNVMKTFWGRFRPYELNGNPAHFTSWFQPNGA
FT                   NGHMSFPSGHTQTAATILTLTWFVDRDQPKRQRLVFWLTFAYGALMAYTRVRILAHFTG
FT                   DVTMSLILTWSMILILGAVAQLPLVDWEALTMRSKSKKLDTEPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161215..162291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0146"
FT                   /product="microcin C7 resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40673"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPQTLKPHDQVAIVSLSAGTLGEAFAAHQRKLGIKRLEDMGLT
FT                   PRFMPNALRGRDYLNVHPEARAADLKTAMTDPDIKGIICAIGGDDTYRIVPYLLDDPAF
FT                   IKTVQTQPKIFTGFSDTTINHLMFYQLGMTTFYGPNFLNDLAELDTHLLPYTAASFQHF
FT                   FENPATTAITSSPTWYEERTDFSADQLGVPRKAHPEQHGYLALRGHGQVTGTLLGGCLD
FT                   SLHDLLYPVRYDDEPQVAKKYHLFPQDWTDKILFIETSEDKISPATYREYLEHLADHGV
FT                   LQQVKAILVGKPQNETYFADYQQVLLDVTQPYQTPILYNLNFGHAYPRTVLPYGLQATI
FT                   NFDRRQLTVDEPYFSNPL"
FT   CDS_pept        162548..162799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40674"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40674.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTIQTAATIAGRGTVITIAPPIERIQAGDPVRLNGATVGKVCAL
FT                   EKARHPHHSNNQPCLSLLITEPVEVGDTIEFPKSQCWH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162929..164011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0148"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40675"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVLAGGRSTERNVSISSGYRITNALRQKGQQATFIDLFLGYD
FT                   LEGKTVDQVFDDANTSKDLKISDAILTDADINKLRIDGSTQLFGPNVLAICKAADIVFL
FT                   ALHGGDGENGKVQATLDLNNVKYTGSGPLASGITMNKVFSKEVMLYHGIQTAAFKEFKR
FT                   NQNGKHTVPFDFPVVVKPTSGGSSVGTHIAHNQEELENGIADVFRFDNSAIVEEFTPGR
FT                   EFSLGVVNGRAFSAIEIKVHSGWYDFKHKFQAGYTDFITPPKNLDESVHQAMKDVSLQT
FT                   MDVLGLQNYGRIDFFANDKGVWVIEANNLPGMTPLSLLPQEAEADGVEYGDLVMDIING
FT                   KLKLYAEGMTEAGIMTTANH"
FT   CDS_pept        164301..164567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40676"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40676.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGIVGGIVVAILANRINRPATKTRGIVTNTLGITFGALGAQAA
FT                   DQLLHEGPQLFGSQIVPAIVGGIVLAFVVIYAGKKWFRLGSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164997..165641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40677"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40677.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLRRLFHRHASTPADRTALMGTLAAGINFILALVKLGLGLVTG
FT                   SLWLLLFGGYYLILSLARSSFLHHYSRSRQYDELPETKVFVQTAGLAYVVLGLAFTICA
FT                   FIMYHDGYQARFGKITAITVATIGFYKLTMAIIGFLRVRRLHHGALFFLKTFNLADGAM
FT                   AIVLTQYALLSAQQEMANQVTGIFGMGVGSLLVLIGLGALISIRFTDQTHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165659..167050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0151"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40678"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40678.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAVLLTGTLISSLLQTALTTALPDIIKTFGVTANAGQWLTSGF
FT                   SLAMGIMIPATAFLIKRIPTKALFIASMLLFAGGSLLAALAPTFAILLVGRIIQSLGTG
FT                   ILLSLTQVVILTIFPVSKRGGIMGIYGLAASAAPIIAPTITGLLIDYMSWRVIFWVGVI
FT                   VAVADIIFALIVIKDVLPTEKLQFDWQSFLLISIAFTGITVGFGNLGTAPFLSLAIAAP
FT                   LALAVVAGMAFIYRALHVDQLLLDLHVFKDPVFRTAVILSALMYAVLMAVSTVFPIYAQ
FT                   TVHHLSATMSGLIMMPGSLAMAIMSPITGRLYDRYGIRPLAIIGVLLVLISSLGTSFLT
FT                   TSTSIIYLTVVWAMRSIGLSCLMMPLVTWSVTQLTGKAIASASAVLTTLRTVAGAVGTS
FT                   VSVALMSFIANRGAAQQTVVASVGGVNATFISMSIIVVLMLIIILKSVKSSKTPEVVVA
FT                   EDQKH"
FT   CDS_pept        167125..167445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0152"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40679"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40679.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYPSNISRAQFALIQPDLENFRKHTRPRRYDLYDVFNAILYSL
FT                   TTGCQWRELPHDFPEWHTVYRYYDMWRDKPDPTADSLLERLLKKLSLPIVLHRADRPER
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        167442..167912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0153"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40680"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40680.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDAQSVKTTDLTKNSGYDGGKKISGIKRHMAVDINGLPQAILV
FT                   TRANVSDRSGALAMLSLASQNLELVQHVMVDGGYTGNDFADQVKLILNAKTTVAKRNEL
FT                   HTFTVLPQRWIIERSWSWLDKCRRLWKNCERALNSSLQMVVLAFLKIVLKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168004..168510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0154"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40681"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40681.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNSFIAYEYLTQTVSPSMQATYVDGYANFGWQLQESKEGLHGV
FT                   TLAFKRDRSITHKSELNRLQKQFEQQMAHVVRLEKSKQSSATSLSLLIGIVGTVFMAGS
FT                   VFAWEAALILLSVMLAIPGFLAWGSAYFAYRWWQARRSARIDPLIDQQLDAIAETSKAA
FT                   FLLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168637..169704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0155"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40682"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40682.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVNEQAVQPQVKQHFSWFQFFGSFFTLSILAALPGILYGNNWH
FT                   LVLTPLLGWYLLYWALVAAGFSAFTAWQKYRAFDKPLKALSDAAEQVANGNFDVYLQPV
FT                   HAPQNYDYLDAMFANFNIMVAELGSTETLRSDFVANVSHEFKRPLANIQGYAQALQQSG
FT                   LDRKTQQLYLTTISDSVAHLATLVTNILKLNKLQTQVTAPDYQKFDLSAQLTRCLLDDA
FT                   NAIDAKQLHLTIDLPDSLPIISNPQLLEIVWHNLIGNAIKFAPPHGHLSIRAKADDTTL
FT                   RVHIHDDGQGIDENTQAHIFDKFYQGDTSHASAGNGLGLAIVAQVIRLLNAKISVQSNP
FT                   HQGTTFTVSLPQSEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169701..170375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0156"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40683"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40683.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILVVEDDRNFNDLIATILRQNGYTVQGAENPPAAYDLLQSEQ
FT                   FDLVLSDIMMPQVDGYQFAQELRRTDPSIPILFITARDDIASKEKGFNSGIDDYMVKPI
FT                   NFNELLLRIKALLRRAKITADNLLIVGNLTLNNEAITAQVNHQTVDVTVREFQILYKLL
FT                   SYPDHAFSRAELINEFWDLASDTSMRAVDVYITKLREKFKAADGFTIKTIHGLGYKAVL
FT                   TL"
FT   CDS_pept        170579..171070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0157"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA--protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40684"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40684.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYTWLNMPEHNYLIVVDQGKLAFVGSPDAKLSEATRYIKGPLVF
FT                   DREEMLPFRNAIYDYLSGDSREIAVPLVFHGTKLQVAVWRYLMTIPYGETRTYKQVAAA
FT                   VDRPRAFQAIGNAVGRNPLMMAIPCHRVLRTDGGLGGFRGGLTLKRKLLALEQGQHPTF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        171176..172177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0158"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40685"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIAYGARVDEIQYFKQWAKETGNTLEYHTEFLDEHTVEWAKGF
FT                   DGINSLQTTPYAAGVFEKMHEYGIKFLTIRNVGTDNIDMAAMNKYGIRLSNVPAYSPAA
FT                   IAEFALTDTLYLLRNMGKVQAQLQAGDYEKAGTFIGKELGQQTVGVMGTGHIGRVAIKL
FT                   FKGFGAKVIAYDPYPMKGDHPDFEYVSLEELFKQSDIIDLHVPGIKQNTHIINEAAFDL
FT                   MKPGVIVVNTARPNLIDTQAMLSNLKSGKLAGVGIDTYEYETEDLLNLAKHGSFKDPLW
FT                   DELLAMPNVVLSPHIAYYTETAVHNMVYFSLQNLVDFLTKGKTNTEVTAPAK"
FT   CDS_pept        172458..172772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0159"
FT                   /product="PTS system cellobiose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40686"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40686.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTIMLVCAAGMSTSMLVKKMEDAAAKEGVDAKIFATSTADAH
FT                   DKLDSENPDVLMLGPQVRYLESDFKKDLSIPVEVINMQDYGLMKGDKVLKAALDLIDKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        172782..173105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0160"
FT                   /product="PTS system cellobiose-specific transporter
FT                   subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40687"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40687.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKQQLMVMQLIMAGGNAKGSAFEAIKAAKVGDFKTADTKLKEA
FT                   DKFLADAHNAQTGMLTDEAQGHHQPVSLLMVHGQDHVMNAITFRDLAGEVVDLYRKISQ
FT                   ESN"
FT   CDS_pept        173125..173619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40688"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40688.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPSESKYDKGRQELSLTSMFFNRYLLIRYTTAAFFFANLYWFF
FT                   LSFSAVGLAKWWPFTLILTTAAIAVEQVSKYWRRDNKLPVTKVGYAGQLLSNFLALVVI
FT                   VTGHGASIFPFFGQKGISLITTVLLIGLGICFYILARVHLIETNRDRYLKRIRQFAQSL
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        173642..175006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0162"
FT                   /product="PTS system cellobiose-specific transporter
FT                   subunit IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40689"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40689.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSNNKLFKFMNAHLMGPMGKLASFRIVRGVMAAGMASIPFTIV
FT                   GSMFLIINVLPQSFPILTGLWKNSFDKISNLYMLANGATMGILSLYFCLVFGYEYTRIQ
FT                   AQEEKIDVNPLNGALLSMMAFFMCVPELVFKGGTATLITEITKDSKIIDGYAIAGGVTR
FT                   LGTTGIFTAIIMSIIAVKLYAWFVKKNIVVKMPDTVPAGVSRSFTALIPTAAIALTVIV
FT                   INGILMIFNTDIYKIVAIPFGFVTNLTSTWLGLLVVYFIMHALWIVGIHGATIVTSFLT
FT                   PIVLSNMQLNQKGANIPFAGEFNNCFVTIGGSGATLGMVIFIAFFAKSAQLGALGKASI
FT                   VPAFFNINEPILFGMPVVYNPYTAIPFFLAPMASMTIAYFAIDLHMVKPMIAQPAWPTP
FT                   LGLSGFIGTAGDWRAIVLAFVCAFVAFLIWFPFIKFYDGKLYQDEQTKGAQEAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        175052..176488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0163"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40690"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFPKDFLWGGAVAAHQFEGGWSADGKGISIADVMTAGDNQTKR
FT                   RITDGVQPGENYPNHDAIDFYHRYKDDVELFSELGLKCFRTSIAWSRIFPKGDEEQPNE
FT                   KGLQFYDDLFDDLLAHHIEPVITLSHFEMPYHLVQAYGGWRNRKLIGFFVKFAKVVFDR
FT                   YKDKVKYWMTFNEINNQVGMLNEWSLFTNSGLIIHPGENKEQAMFQAAHYEAVASALAV
FT                   QIGHTINSDFKIGCMVAMGPVYPATPNPNDVFKAERMMQTNYYLADVQVKGHYPAFLEH
FT                   YFARRQFNLDITLEDRDVLLAGKVDYIGFSYYASHVIKAADEEPTDFITLGSNQEIKNT
FT                   TLHRSDWGWEIDPVGLRYALNWFSDRYDVPLFIVENGLGAFDKVEENGSIHDDYRIDYL
FT                   RQHIEQMKLAVEVDGVKLMGYTPWGIIDLVSAGTGQMEKRYGVIYVDKDDQGKGTLARS
FT                   KKDSFDWFHKVIQSNGEDLT"
FT   CDS_pept        176713..177450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0164"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40691"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40691.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRESSYSTKELVNQLLKDIQQGVIQGADGQLPTEPELMKQYQV
FT                   TRYTLRQALKNLANLGYIYQAHGSGTFARPHHVEGAISLQNNVGLTAEMARQGKIVKTT
FT                   GISQRIVPLSKAAFVPESQKLAQDTELISVIRQRTLDDEPFLVEHSYYLKSMVGEIPDS
FT                   ALKGSLFAFIDQKPGLKVGFIDSVIECEMITGTPARFFNLADGSPSLVVRDDSYLSSGK
FT                   LFAFSKIFYDFRKTKFFMLKKMH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177523..177819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40692"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40692.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLISLLLDLIAFGSYFLVTANPNPPIFLLLAIVESVIVVLLIGF
FT                   TFAYRGQRHSRFFNASTGTRPYTVRFTIIVVSMLVNAAALFTYVMALLGNSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177865..178233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40693"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISFLLVGLLSLLHLTIMALEMFGKPTSQAQNLALPLDFVKQP
FT                   HAQMLLKNQGIYNGALAVVMLLSLLLLNGPNQLITLRLLTGFVAIVGLYGGATMSKKIY
FT                   FVQAIPGAFTCLTLFFPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178275..178625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40694"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40694.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLWLHLISWAVLAVAAGIALFSRTRQFVMWTMIARVCYLVSIIS
FT                   GVVLMRFAFNRNPMLTVIKILIAIGLIGLLEMAFADKKQQHLSKIIIWSAIAAFVLVTV
FT                   VGFALAQFRPFI"
FT   CDS_pept        178819..180276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0168"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40695"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40695.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFFHLKQNKTTPMTEVMAGLTTFFAMSYILFVNPQVLSQTGMP
FT                   AQAVFLATIIASAVGTLVMGLFANVPYALAPGMGLNAFFTYTVVFALGFSWQEALALVF
FT                   ICGVINILITVTKIRKLIIVAIPEAIQHAIGGGIGVFVAYIGIKNAGFLQFTSEASSIN
FT                   TINGQPLKEGALTLKHGIESVVSNGGIVPALVNFTQAGAVLALIGLVIMVILNVKKVPG
FT                   AILIGILLTTIIGIPMGVTDLHLSAANSFGSTFASLQTTFGAAFSAKGMGSLFANPDKI
FT                   VLSIMTIFAFSFSDIFDTLGTFIGTGRRTGIFSDADEQALEQGSGFSSKMDRALFADSI
FT                   ATGVGSIFGTSNVTTYVESAAGIGAGGRTGLTSVVVAGMFLLSSVFAPFIAIVPTQALA
FT                   PALILVGIMMMSTFKEIEWDDLSQAIPAFMASIVMGFVYNISYGIAAGFIFYCLIKLIT
FT                   GKVKEIHPVLAIVTIGFILNFVILASL"
FT   CDS_pept        180412..180735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40696"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40696.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKTIFHLDTTQRWAHLASNLNNYLGAEPDTDIEVLVNGDGITV
FT                   YFDAQVTEFIAAHPQVKFFACHNSLQQRHLDERQLPATVQVVPVGVVKLAQAEAAGYGY
FT                   IKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182048..182779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0172"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40699"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLTLDHVAYCYQNERLPTVHNINLNIASNSTTVIVGPSGIGKT
FT                   TLLNLIAGYLPPSQGTLTMNGIPIAGPSWERGVVFQSMALYPWLNVRDNILFGPKMRYQ
FT                   SADNLPALLDRAGLRHFANQPIYDLSGGLKQRVALARAFINQPPLLMLDESFSALDNHT
FT                   RADMHALLFDLWQATQNAVIIITHDLDEALFLGQRIVVMNGHPGIIKATYKNPFFQLAP
FT                   DVAYADPAYANLRQELLNGIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182789..183775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0173"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40700"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40700.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHHRLWLWVLLLICSLLGLSSCHATPTSAGTIKIGVLRVPNDV
FT                   AVARQRHLLQKACQAKGLTVQFIAFDSGVDANKALIANDVQLATMGHTNAVVALAAGIS
FT                   AKLVWINDIIGSNEALVIRQKAGIDTWGQLKHKKIATPFASTSHYSLMMLLQQHHLTNQ
FT                   VEVLDMQTPEIVAAWQRGDIDGAYTWEPSLSALLGNKQLIDSRQMAQTGHLTANVTLAT
FT                   DAFIRTQPDVLRTLLATLNKIHSQYQDLPQSIYRTAAKSLSLPVATVKKQIGTSQWLSD
FT                   QSQRTFMTRQFRAQFFETAQFMWRQQTLTKPVSQKDCDRFITPRYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183785..184564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0174"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40701"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKHRLSRHFGWLLIPAVILSLWWLATRLHLVSPVLLPSPGRVW
FT                   LAAVNLLQFGYNGTPFWEHYLLTLRRVTVAVVLAVMSGTPLGLLSAYHVKTGQFIDPII
FT                   QFLRPIPPLAYYTLLILWLGIGESSKILLLFLAALPPIYLAAYDAVSSINLDYRHNAAS
FT                   LGANSRQIFTRIVFPAALPGIMTGIRSAVGMAYTTIVSAEMIASTSGIGWMVIDASHYL
FT                   KSDVMIVDIIVMGLTGVLLDWLLKRFGQHFIKWQGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184649..186352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0175"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40702"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIIVIGGVAGGASVAARARRLDESAQITMYEKGPNVSFSNCA
FT                   LPYHLSGMIPDAESIVLMDSEQFKQQYNIDAIVNHEVTAIHAETQTVTVKDVRTGEVTT
FT                   DSYDDLFLSPGAVPILPRSIHGIQNTNVFTIRNVDDIKALATALKDRKATNVSVIGGGF
FT                   IGIEAAENLVKGGYHVNLIEGADHILATIDQDMAQLVQKTMLDNDVRLIVHDTLTAIEN
FT                   DHITLASGKELPTDIVIMAIGVKADTELAQQSGIKLGKTGNIQVNQAFQTNLPHVYAVG
FT                   DAIEVYQRLLRQPTRLNLAFPAQLQARQAVDHAFGRQIRNRGVIGSQCLPVFNMNVAST
FT                   GLTARQCQDAKIDYREALVIPKDKVALIPGAKPLYLKLIFAYPSGEILGAQAIGESGVD
FT                   KQIDIIATAITNHNYVEDLETLELCYQPTFSTAKNAVNMAGLVATNILNGEFKQIMVSQ
FT                   VRPLVEAGAMLIDVREPDEFAEGHIISAKNIPMSRFREHLDEIPRDQPVYIHCLSGQRS
FT                   YNVARALGNKGYHNIYNIAGSFLDLCEFEYFEDTTQNRKPIVTNYRFDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186345..187688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0176"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40703"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40703.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKGFDRYGLNKHQPFIGLIVLILTGVWAIFLQRSSASLPIALF
FT                   AGLMIGYILTRSRFGFAGGVKRIFYRGESSLTVALLVMLLTTALINFGIQWFAASKGAV
FT                   PAWEITNANQALIPGTQNVRIGNISVMLGAFLFGMGMIMAGGCASGTLSDFGEGEGHAW
FT                   IAFPFFILFAAPGQYFGYVLDNTAIGKIGINVWLPQYIGYWGAILLTIALLFGLYMLTK
FT                   SYENKKKASGAWLHPQSDWADYEKPLPVNDTAPLKWLSWETYHKLFIERWSFLAGGIGL
FT                   TLAASFIMITTNKAWGVTTPFVTLDQKFLQLFGMHFTSPAFDETAKAMSGPLWADGGTV
FT                   RNIGIVAGALIAFLLAGRFKANLKMSLADFSGYALGGALMGLGSRMARGCNIGALYSSI
FT                   TNFSLHGYIFMLFLILGAAFAIKLFQGKLALCPTYLPNKLLKEDMQHE"
FT   CDS_pept        187808..188683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0177"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40704"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40704.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTTQFLTYLRTIISTGSVTAAAKRLYISQPYLSRTISEHERRL
FT                   GYRLLDRDKRPIALTAIGVQYVRTLEQLNNQYNKLMHDLEKMADVSHLRLGINQSMSTI
FT                   VAPPLLYRYHQVHPESQIAFTEGISSELGDLLLSGRIDAQLRLMPIFSNEITYYPVCEL
FT                   PVYLLVNDSSSLFTPGRREILTLPVKAAQFDQLAYITLDSGSGFMRQLSVFLTNKRFIQ
FT                   GRLLTCGSFKLPLILRIRAWDAHLCRNTVFAASLMRLNVILSRYPWSNCPLRLFLHIAG
FT                   IPDWRAKYNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188898..189875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0178"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40705"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40705.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQLTGLHHLTAITSSSPRIFRFMSGILGLHLIKKTVNQDDVRT
FT                   YHLYFTDDMGTAGTDITFFDFPGIQKAQHGNNEIARTSFRVPSDAALTYWIKRFDDHRV
FT                   RHDAIDELFGAKILRFHDFDGQQYQLISDEHNEGVPAGTPWRHSTVDPQFAIGGLGPEY
FT                   ITTDHYDELISVMTDLLGFKQIAKDGQHTLLELNNGGHGAQVIIDYQRLIPAAYQGFGG
FT                   VHHLAFRTDDRDSLQYWIEKIGNAGLNSSGFVDRFYFASEYFRPISDILFEIATDGPGF
FT                   LLDETYEEAGVHLELPPFLEDQREAIERQLVPFNTEPLQAVEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        190066..190362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0179"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40706"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40706.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFQDNPDEYKRLMQLEVLIAIVAIAASIVMFSFGVMTGALFAA
FT                   IAGAFFLMDAIVEGLRLLGASRGFSRFIGTAIAIPALAGYLIMMFNRFPLQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190535..191110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40707"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40707.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSFEKYHPIMSVHYTMDWLTTFKIKDIFQLRADRQVAAESGREF
FT                   DQKITDTARYINRSMRLVMSNNALLYGIMDRASHEFLGSFCIWNFSQKKTVAQVRFETL
FT                   ASHQGEGIMSEVIKRMLGFAFFELGLKRVYVILPATNERGAKLLTTNFFTKVGDYHHDR
FT                   TLPDGSKVPLVRYELTAEDVADKEDFHF"
FT   CDS_pept        191606..193555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40708"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40708.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQPVGLNVGQQVESALASQPTTSGQPSVATSSSSVASRESLQT
FT                   PSAASAASESAATQASVPAVVGKKQQPTSTTTPAESTTLKRSKRATSPESSNQPQPCLV
FT                   QTAKALAEAVRRGETYIRLTADINIGRAAIPVKHSLVIDGDHKYTYMYNGGENWHVGLY
FT                   FAASNISITFKNLKIGDPRVKNSANNYYGIAPAENLIKNSKIIVENVDYYSDRGAQPFH
FT                   IRNASNQIVFRGKNSFHTTKIAGSVLVQEFAEATNFLFEEDSDTTINMENTELIGTFWP
FT                   STGPLNLTLKNRARLKVVSANALVYSDGGALHKNRITVGEGAVLDVKLTDKKDGVLMYH
FT                   DHDLTIDVQKNGRFLAETVGANNFNKNSSLNLGPGAKAELKNTHGDFYKNGSGTIRLDN
FT                   ADELLMTSGSHGKTSPTGLSASKPTLTFAPFSTDTKGYGIYADDQWVTDQADTSSWAFT
FT                   PSRIKRSPTALTRGQEHQIQAASRFKVVRNATKGTTESPKNPPVVTPAKKPGQLLLKQV
FT                   PDFDFGPRLIKPETQILRPKVDGEFIIEDTRTAAAKSVKVYVKVIKPFKNGNLDVTSCL
FT                   SYINRSGTEQQLSDQAVLAEEIDMTSPQSLSSQWNQATDEQARGLKLVLPVEKQKLGTF
FT                   TGEFEWSVQDVPTN"
FT   CDS_pept        193570..193890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0182"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40709"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40709.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKWLLLVVLLIGFTCPPSQALAVETQTSGEISFFEVEQPVNQP
FT                   SPEQIKPKQQVNVPPPTKEDQLPALGMMTPLLVSLIGLLLVLLMLLILLTKQSNTNKKE
FT                   EE"
FT   CDS_pept        193893..194699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0183"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40710"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFYVMASMLGLGMLGLAGVTPTLVSASDVTSNGQVKFKLDQSQ
FT                   TDPKNPLDPADKNPGKPTDPTHPGGKVPGGTGGPLSIDFASSLIFGEAEISHEDATYYA
FT                   KPQTFTQDDGTTVDRPNFIQVTDKRGTFEGWTLKVKQENQFAVKDDPTKELTGAQLSFT
FT                   NGNLVSSTDAQYAPKFQKSFDLIPGQAQIAPVEAAADQGMGTWIYRFGDDKEMAKSIAL
FT                   SVPGKTPKMAKAYTTALTWSLESTPANTTSTPSTTSTPSTTGTTKP"
FT   CDS_pept        194841..195920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0184"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40711"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLFCFITLIVMLIMPATQVFASELNFAAKAELPDNQVNPDVS
FT                   YFDIKMNPGAQQTLHVQLRNETEKPVTLDVELASATTNLNGVVEYTPNTIKPAKSLQFN
FT                   MKDYVKAPKQTVIPAKGSTVLDLAVKMPDKSFNGVMAGGITLKEHGLSDQGGQASGKKV
FT                   AIKNRFSYVIGLLMRQNLAAVPAHVKLNAVKPSQVNARNVILTSMENDTATFIQQVAVD
FT                   AKIFAKGSNQALYQVAKEGLQIAPDTNFDFPIALAGKALKPGTYVAKLEVYGNRQPNGK
FT                   ILRTTAEGKQHYRDHWTMTKQFTITEKAASTLNQRDVTIKPSHPQWTYILIGAVIVLMA
FT                   LIILLLILLLRRQAKKQAS"
FT   CDS_pept        196001..196222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40712"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40712.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTDPEEMMISENSRLWLSAMFAADGKSGRIFAVSSQSRVSYRW
FT                   RRLNLANLAYRLAGKTLLAQSRIERAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        196233..197696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40713"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVELMEKNDQKKLQLLNYLDQYPNRQVRNSELQDKLQISYYMF
FT                   KRWTKEIVDDIATFQLDDRFSLEVTDASTILHEHHNTNTSVFLAHYLKLSPKVNILLTL
FT                   MTQQATFNLADFAEANYVSYTFMYKRYIALRETLKKWQITLTSQGELTGNELAIRLLLA
FT                   KIMVVTHVTEDKFNHEVRLALAELLGLMKTTDAKPSMSQLIETKAYVLISLLRCQQGYT
FT                   IASSQEVADLVANIRQGTLATRNKAIAIYQAHFDASDQAINSECDYLGTFLAILGIINS
FT                   EEIVFPETIKQRGQAFIHGFEVKFKVTLSAVAKLKIAYAVNKCFVDVLVLPFRSEFFDD
FT                   HIDISYFFKTYPGFFEYCQHFVLNQALHLESSQAQFLFYHCLLALAANVPLSKVLAPLS
FT                   ICVDFTSGHDYNAIITRDIQSFSTLNIQMTQQVEPETQLIITDLVNAYHDYDIPKVIWL
FT                   SPPRPEDWENLINELLRLREQAQEEFQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        197889..198875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40714"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40714.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKETGFWPAIKDFFFRAGDFKGVSSRSQYWWVFLGQFLLGIVIG
FT                   LVSVSLGATFSAKTQSFGSSMIRSLLTTLVAVPMYLSYPQLSLTLRRFRDAKVNPWWYL
FT                   VLVIVALVGPLLTANGMGLLPMIILPLIVALVTLIILLLPSREQTVKPFPAHPHTGSTT
FT                   GVGFGAAVKDLFLRGGDFTGTSSRSQYWWSILFSALIFVPTFFFLVFSITAALLGSAAL
FT                   GKMQPQNIINMINSLGIGAVILVAIIFAVLYGWSMVALPMLTVTWRRFKDAGVSPWWFI
FT                   ALNIASSIVSAVQGSVPNVPLNLVTLILLIAQIVILALPPKVQNDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198959..199285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40715"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40715.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPSSLEGFPKGEFAAFSTAKMTHFLPYSHDTNTKDLKGFFGDN
FT                   FQYLTKTPIGRLKIEIPNTEPLIVQYGEIIARFANGKFKVIDSTYFHKNFNDPLVDEDE
FT                   KGIY"
FT   CDS_pept        199578..200924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0189"
FT                   /product="recombination factor protein RarA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40716"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40716.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQSLFQNGNFQPLASRMRPQTLDEFVGQTHLLGKNKVLSNLIEH
FT                   DEISSMIFWGPPGVGKTTLARIIARRTQAQFVTFSAVTSGIKEIKQVMKEAEQNRELGQ
FT                   KTIVFVDEIHRFNKAQQDAFLPYVERGSIILIGATTENPSFEVNAALLSRTRVFVLHGL
FT                   TSAELVDLLQRALKDPRGYGLQQVKISKKLLAQIADFANGDARIALNTLEMAVTNAETK
FT                   HDVVSVTQADVAQLLTKKALLYDKNGEEHYNLISALHKSMRNSDVDAAIYWLARMLEAG
FT                   EDPLYIARRLVRFASEDVGMADSRALEIAVTVYQACQFIGMPECTVHLTHAVTYLSLAP
FT                   KSNALYTAYGAAKKDATETLAEPVPLQIRNGVTDLMQDLGYGKDYQYAHNTKDKLTTMQ
FT                   TMPDNLIGKTYYHPTDQGSEAKVKERLEQIKAWHAQHPAPEPPRPKKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        201345..202634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0190"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40717"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40717.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTGPSRLRPLTLRLLIAPAHAHLFKIRRNKIMAKILAVNAGSS
FT                   TLKWKLFDMPAEVQLAEGLVDRLGQPQSKVKIKYGDGQKYESDTPIANYQEAVASLMGN
FT                   IKALGLVEHLHEIIGVGHRVVAGGEIFAESVVVDDETLLQIQNLRDYAPLHNPVEADYI
FT                   SVFRKMMPWANEVAVFDTAFHQTMQPENFLYSIPYEYYEQYGARKYGAHGTSVRYVSAR
FT                   AAEMLGKPLEDLRMIVMHLGSGSSITAVQGGQSIDTSMGFTPLAGVTMGTRSGDIDPSL
FT                   VGYLMKKLAIPDVGQMIHILNNDSGLLGISGLSNDMRDLEAAEDTNTRAKLALDIFVNR
FT                   VVKYVGSYVALMDGVDVLVFTAGIGENGDEIRDKIMRSLDYLGAKIDNDLNYKSHGVEA
FT                   DLSTADSTVKTLLVPTNEELMIVRDVMALS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202781..203533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0191"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40718"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40718.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFQRQNQILKILNTQQFARYSDLAKQLFVSPATVRRDTLDMEN
FT                   RGLIRRVLNGVTLSEEPKDVPYDYSVTLNLDAKRVVATRANRLIKSGMSLFIDSSTTSL
FT                   VLIRELKDIDELYIVTNGILVALEASKRNGWYVSLVGGTVNKMLENISGDKATRDIENY
FT                   QADLAVFSCRGLIATGATDANDQEANIKRAFAANADQVMLLVDHTKVGKHQLYMSAPMN
FT                   TLDYIATDKVMPEAIVNAARANHIRIFD"
FT   CDS_pept        203700..205196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0192"
FT                   /product="putative xylulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40719"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40719.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMGLDLGTTGVKSTITDNEGNILSAAYREYETSVPREGEYELD
FT                   PSVVWSATKEVIQESKKFVKEDVLAVSVSSFGEAFVAVDAQGQPLMNTMLQTDSRGKDE
FT                   LNDLLTRISAEEIRNKTGLNPAVTFAVPKIMWIKKHRPEIYQKIHRILLYGAYILYKLG
FT                   NVDAIDYTLADRSLAFNVSTNDWDSDILAAAGIDRQLLPKCYRLGTVVGTIKPELASEL
FT                   GVNLDMKLVTGAHDQICVSIGAGTIDVGDATDGMGSVDNISPIFTDTSHLKENAKKNYP
FT                   TVPYLDNKYTTIAYMYDGGTSLKWYRDTFGFEEVQAAQLSGVSVYDIFDKYVPQKPTNL
FT                   LILPHFSGAAVPYFDEDARGMILGLSGATRKPDIYRALMEGVAFEMRMNLDNMEAGGMH
FT                   VNKLRATGGGSRSDTWLQIKADVFNREVDRVHMKESGTMGVIIMAGVAVGLFDSFESAM
FT                   KKLVTIDKVFKPIPENVAFYNRQYKKYRELYAFGKKLRSL"
FT   CDS_pept        205208..206077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0193"
FT                   /product="putative fructose-bisphosphate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40720"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40720.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVNTKEMIKKAKEGHYAVGSFNVTDIEMIRGIVGAAEKENSPV
FT                   IIQFAELHDKYVPLDVIAPVMLNVARKASVPVAVHFDHGETFDNIMRAIRLGFTSVMVD
FT                   ASQENFADNLAQTKEIVKICKPLNISVEAELGPMNREGSGDKKVDYADLNKTYTNPQEA
FT                   KQFIEESGIDMLAVAYGTVHGVYTQKPHLSFSRLKEISDLVDFPLVVHGASGLTDEEYR
FT                   KSVENGICKINYYSEMVHRVALGVQKKLEQDDSDKQLFISDASIWETEMVEEEIRGRLR
FT                   VFGSAGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        206188..207525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0194"
FT                   /product="putative sugar permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40721"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLVDMLSQPSIIAGIVVLVGLIALRKPFTEVIGGTVRAFIGFV
FT                   VMLAGTNIIVGALNNFAKLFTKAFNMHGMIPSNEAAIGVTVAKYGTVATFIFVFGLVLN
FT                   IVLARITKFKYIFLSSDHAFYMACCLTPIMILGGLNTVEAIVFGSMTLGVILCVFPAIA
FT                   HPTMKIITGRDDMSFAHFGTLEYWLSAKIGSLVNKNKKSKSIEDINFPKSLAFLQDSNV
FT                   SVTIVMTILFFVVTAVAGPAYVGKLTDLNPYVWALLQAAEFTAGIIVLVQGVNMLLAEI
FT                   TPAFKGFSEKIVPSAVPGYPFAILFKGTSNALLAGFLVSLLGGLLSMGVQIIIGTTIVI
FT                   PGIVMHFFCGGIAAIFGNATGGRKGALIGPFIGGIILSFLPLVATGLYGGLGYTATYWS
FT                   DSDFNTIGVLLGLVAKVGKWPIMLAALIIFAFPFVFSALHKKKLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207671..208495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0195"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40722"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMIVVSDIHGNLKTMDRVRLMQAKYPHALTVYLGDYIDGYPYGG
FT                   RVLSQIHEQVQNSQAIAVRGNHDQMLLDYLADKDNPWFINGGKVTLRQMIKDFVPANAQ
FT                   KSNLRQAVQQHIAPLITFIAEMPTAVTFDKLLLIHAGLDLSLENPLKETTPFNRMWVRE
FT                   PYIYDMQQTQTRQHPIFAHNPLNKTIVTGHTPTALIYGDYAGDAKPPVPETPLTGNYPK
FT                   CPVKVIQYPHESPRYFIDGGNHMGFKENYGNICVFDETKGVMVDSDQGINAE"
FT   CDS_pept        208648..209367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0196"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40723"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40723.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRLIVMHNLSQHYGKQYWWQQNSLEDWLMMILIQRTSSKNVAQ
FT                   AVHNLRPYMQVDRLLALTQPELEALVRPAGFYRQKAQRIHDLLVWFVAQGGSFDKIAQK
FT                   PTAELRKTLLALNGIGNETADVMLMYTFGKKTFVADTYAMRLFNRLGFGPYKNYAKMQA
FT                   DFTPLLTGISLDDAREWHALIDEHGKTQVRHAYDDHFLLQPNLPEAAWPPEAKQIEPPH
FT                   DDPGSGKWRRMSEQSDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209382..210791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0197"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40724"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40724.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVFIATFMTSVEVTIVTTALPAIISDLHGLAYQSWIMSAYLLT
FT                   TAITTPIYGKLADTLGRRGVFQWGVVLFTLGTLLSGLAPHILLLILARALQGIGAGAVM
FT                   PLTFTIIADYYDFAHRANVLALNNTAWGLSALVGPLIGGFLVDQLSWHWVFFVNVPLGI
FT                   LVFGLIQVGYREPRREHVSLTIDWLGIAWLAVTLVALLLGIQALDQQPWLAALLIVLAI
FT                   VGGYLLIRQEHRAVDPLIAPQMFHRFTFTVQILTALLLSGVLIGYQVYFPIWLQSLYHL
FT                   GATAAGLVVTSSSVLWLTSSFLVDPLIKRMVPRTLTLGLVTILTLAYLLLTFASSSFPV
FT                   WAFYVIAMINGTVMGIVISMNTVLSQHLVPDRYVGSATSILTLGRSLGQTIMTGVYGAV
FT                   LTLVIRANLHGTSFKAVNAAISANSATTVHDPHAAAAILTGLHGVFIMVVIIMLLVIVI
FT                   NWRDPNRDIIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211180..211326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40726"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPLIKTVTTLAAIGIIAYCLKRFSDELVVYVSPSKAMSYDASE
FT                   SDF"
FT   CDS_pept        211570..213957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0200"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40727"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDTKVKTVDYSSKEYFDKMTAYWRAANYVSVGQLYLKDNPLLE
FT                   RPLKSEDVKPHPIGHWGTIAGQNFIYTHLNRVINKYDLNMFYIEGPGHGGQVMVSNSYL
FT                   DGSYSEIYPRVSQDKEGMKNLFTQFSWPGGVASHASAQTPGSIHEGGELGYALSHATGA
FT                   ILDNPDVIAAVVTGDGETETGPLAASWFSNTFINPISDGAILPIVHMNGFKISNPTILS
FT                   RKSDEDLTKYFEGMGWKPYFVEGDDPTKLNPEMAKVMDAAIEEIKAIQKHARETGDTTM
FT                   PHWPVIIFRSPKGWTGPKSWNGEPIEGSFRAHQIPIPVDAEDMEHADSLAGWLKSYHPE
FT                   ELFDENGKLIPELAALPPKGDKRMAANPITNGGLDPKPLVLPDYRKYALDNTEHGKQIK
FT                   QDMIVWSDYLRDLIKLNPHNFRIFGPDETMSNRLYSLFEVTNRQWLEPIKEPADQYMAP
FT                   AGRIIDSQLSEHQAEGFNEGYTLTGRHGLFTSYEAFLRVVDSMLTQHFKWIRKAHEEPW
FT                   HKAYPSLNVVSTSTSFQQDHNGYTHQDPGILTHMAEKKAEYIREYLPADANSLLAISPK
FT                   LFSSQNTVNVLITSKQPRPQFYSIDEATVLANAGLKRIDWASNDDGVEPDVVIAAAGTE
FT                   PNMESLAAINLLHDAFPDLKIRFINVLDLLKLRSPEIDPRGLSDAEFNSYFTTDKPVLF
FT                   AYHGFEGLIRDIFFTRQNRNVLIHGYREEGDITTPFDMRVLNELDRFHLAKDIIQHVPA
FT                   YAEKAAAFVQKMDDTLQYHHDFIRANGEDIPEVQEWTWKSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        214265..215887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0201"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40728"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKRMIAGAMVVASAVLLVACGSKSSSSTETFNRMEKDVISTMD
FT                   NAHITDVISGQAAVDTGDGLYRYKGKKLQPAVATKVVKPTNKGLTYTFNLRKTKWSNGD
FT                   PVTAKDFVFAWRRATDPKTKSEYAYLFSGIKNADDITAGKKAPSTLGVKAEGNYKLVVT
FT                   MERPIPYFSTMMVNPVFFPLNQKTVEKYGKKFGTQSKYLVFNGPFKLTNWNGTGNSWDE
FT                   VKNKSYWNAKQVKLDKIHVQVVKDANTAANLFATKKLDDAVLTGEIAKQHAKDKDYVGD
FT                   KQGRTSYLDMNEEKVPDFKNLKLRQAVAMAINRKEFANKVIGDGSFGISTLTPENSGSN
FT                   PKTGEDFAKEAAKESETVQSYNLKEAKKLWAEGLKEVGKSGEQVTLTTDDTDVAKKSAE
FT                   YIQSALEQLPGMKVSISSVPFKTRIQRSLDGTAQFILSGWQGDFPDPISFLDLYTTGNT
FT                   YNFSHWSNKQYDELIKASETTDANNETKRYNDLLKAQELLSKEAPVATLYQTVQGHLRN
FT                   PKLKGVTFSPANMYNFVGAYMAK"
FT   CDS_pept        216449..217285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40729"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40729.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFIRMERPFWGLISLRNKQYWQSRSTITALLLAVLFISGHLIA
FT                   NAGYDADGGKHLTGFYFFSPYMNWLPIDISSSLPVAWNLAAPLLSVLAGGMIAASHGRS
FT                   GYAKLMRFRHSFVAYRRSVFLAAGVLGAIVPIMVLGLDFLGLLAIHPNVLPNQWLNNNV
FT                   AISYLGLGGNLFYTHTWAYMLGWIALLAFYGASYAIFSNFLYFVTGKMVLSLMGVMMVQ
FT                   LILLSISIIFKTSLAPITYLQIVPTIGQPSLVYVLLWPAILIAMSLFSFRVPKIEA"
FT   CDS_pept        217289..217993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0203"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40730"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRKYQLFLHFISRWQSILFLMTVLVFALTFVLAGIMTGRFEIS
FT                   QLDANISVQRAFGQVIFYLPIVGMMTFLLVSQAQNTSLLIRIGSRSLIAKYILRVLFYL
FT                   DLVISVAVWMVWITAVLFLSRGQGGMTSVAANANLLMNIFTGLFLYTLMILALCVVFRS
FT                   RAIGISLGLSLIICFYIVPFVNLTEVANLVTPKLTKDAIWPINIARQWLAIFIGAQIIT
FT                   ILFNHVRLPVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        218000..218734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0204"
FT                   /product="truncated PTS system
FT                   mannose/fructose/N-acetylgalactosamine-specific-specific
FT                   IID component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40731"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40731.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQWQKPLIDKRMIVVLLLEVLLLISSLALYFDQQNSKLLRQVH
FT                   DPVMTVFIGAMPDRFASSQLWWLLLWVGFMSLPIFICAGVTDAYQRNLYTFLSLRMHRR
FT                   LGAYIWPLKQVVLREASLLLVVGIAVGTLTHFFLRTQQFGEAGLFIILIIVSQTFLVVL
FT                   EAVLEGYFGPMIGVVGTLTIIFLSFLQMPLMPLRFSIGSTFATDSQLLGAIGYQIILII
FT                   LLLLIQLFYMPGRWGRYGTGRE"
FT   CDS_pept        218715..219383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0205"
FT                   /product="truncated PTS system
FT                   mannose/fructose/N-acetylgalactosamine-specific-specific
FT                   IID component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40732"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40732.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVGNKSGVRVDISQMSVMMRRKKILDDLSLSFVSPNIYGIVGP
FT                   NGSGKTVFLKAMLGFIRLVSGSVTMNEVPIDPRRAFPISVGAIIEHPGFMNDMSGHDNL
FT                   LALGQIRSQLDDEAIHAVMTRVGLPDDKKPVATYSLGMIQRLGIAQAIMEDQEFIVLDE
FT                   PTNALDREGIVFLTELLKELRDQGKLVLIATHDLLWLQSLADQIFELSNGKLQQVEDVV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        219383..219859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40733"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40733.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSVHRRIYFLIGGCATVMILLVGLFVWRYQTLNANVAQPAVCR
FT                   RRLRLPAKVVLNQTTVVLEKLETKVTNGRWRVRLILKRAITKQNLQHIRIQIAQHREGS
FT                   EVANEQLPVMSRDKKVLTLTDTYYSQAKYNRVVMTTLPRVARSQNLVQIVTFKE"
FT   CDS_pept        219913..220380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0207"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40734"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40734.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQEIDDLRFQLSPHAKFDFRAAVLLVHDNQVLVTVQPTSGVAIV
FT                   PGGAVKFGETSGVAAKRELYEELRLQVDEPPLVGVLESFWQQPDRTYQQLIMVHRLVLS
FT                   QAQIDELVWQEGLQGQWLPKSEVAKHLQPRALTQFLEPSATLLHLVDHHSE"
FT   CDS_pept        220523..221656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40735"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40735.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITTRPTLQQFLADTKQGPYVSLYMSWPEHTPVEKLRIRFKNML
FT                   KHVKTVMAETYSDTDFAPYAAELEPYEQDPMFWQDSEANGIGMLTNGAQTYVTPMYEAV
FT                   DEVAMVTEVPQILPLMLDEATATDFDILALNADSIQLYHNHGHQVRSVSLPDDAPQTLK
FT                   GTLGTEIRGGELNSVSQGGGHVTYHGHNEKSAEKASDQRRFYQAVDQYLLTNYSNPKKM
FT                   PLVLMGLAENVAVFREISKNHHLLPKLAVVKSPATLDFVELDDLLEPVRATLRDRRRQH
FT                   FANVIENARGNGSYTDELATIVSAALRGQIAILFVQAGARIHARLEGDQIERDSKAAQH
FT                   ANLLNTLADIVLGHGGQVELLPEAHLSAKVGATMRYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221748..223328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0209"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40736"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIKLLAHQKLLTLLTTLLILIESLGKVTSSLTLAPLTDQLIN
FT                   KNFRGVVFWLLATISIWGVTLTIAYVNSLLKAQIIRKVTNQLRTDIANGLTSIPVYEYN
FT                   KVNHNEYVSWLTNDINMIEQNGLQTFFSLLGNAATLLFAITSLAFYHYSLAFAAIILGL
FT                   LTMTIPQFFSKVMTHETNRIASANSSFLEKSDDIIGGFSVFFSHNLGDRFTQKLADASD
FT                   YQGKEKVRYARNVGLVNLLISGVNVTAQMIVLALTCLLVIGGYFSVGVISASGSLAGTV
FT                   FNNLAGMVQGIFQMKSVSVLLHKNSHLSQLPRLAEDRSFDHALTLDHLSFSYDEKPIIK
FT                   DVSYTFKRGGKYAILGKSGVGKSTLINLMSGRLSDYQGAIHVDNTELKSLATTALNAKI
FT                   ELVDQKSYIFNESVQENITLGVAKQTNALTNIVRFLGIDKFANLTTNIHEHGSNLSGGQ
FT                   RQKLALARALAFHKPILIVDEVTAGIDTENAQTIEDALLANKELTVIMITHHLTEKTKS
FT                   QLTGTLELA"
FT   CDS_pept        223456..224361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0210"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40737"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIGEVINNLRERKGMSQADLSTGILSKAQLSKFERNLTQISAT
FT                   KLLALLERLHVTFAEFGNALAFQEALYEQSILADITKAVVNNNRDQAELVRERAAEHFT
FT                   AFPGKYNQLILIMVNAMIADMTGETLSQADIDVLTDYLFHVDGWTRFELLLFGNTISAL
FT                   PLRTVNQLARELAAQVNVAWEIHQNFQLIINLLYNVVIVNLSARDLTTARHYLRVMKDS
FT                   HVEDGMMAERFLIALAEALCIYCEDGTAAHKDQVEKIIAIQKELGATNFFIAFKNQAEM
FT                   FINETKQTDAFPAGWQSYIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224527..226365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0211"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40738"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40738.1"
FT                   /translation="MHITLIGAGPRGLMLLGRLISWQRTRYPQRQLTIFLVDPYPIGGR
FT                   VWKIDQDPNLIMNTAAAQITLFTDQTVTGVGPFIAGPDLSTWALTLAADYLDAHPEINN
FT                   RSILMRQAANLGPNSYASRALYGVYQQWFFDLQKYQAGTNIITYKQQTVNRLDKKAAGF
FT                   TVTTDQESWQTDQVVMALGNLKNSLTRDQKALHDYAQTHQLFYLEPGFPEEGDLSGIEA
FT                   QSPVIIRGLGLSFFDLMSRLTEGRGGQFQKAPDGLLVYHPSGREPHIFAGSRRGFPYRA
FT                   KGRNQKGPGEEWQPHFLTPQQIDAWQTHGEVSGQTFWEALKHEAELIYYRLLLPQRYPE
FT                   IDEAAFERDFIADPVATLGALPIAAKDRLDWDALADPTKAHPSGQPYQDFMRHYLRQDA
FT                   QEAMRGTKTGPLTSALEVLRDMRDPIRQLVERNLLSQDQYLDFFLRWFNSLNDFLSIGP
FT                   PALRIDQLQALIGAGIVTILPPGMQIKGIDGQFLLKTPSDPKFSLQAKTLLEARVPAVN
FT                   APTAQNPLVQQLLHDGYAHTYELQLNADKRFQSGAIAIDRQTQQLLDQKEHPQAGLFFW
FT                   GVPTEGVHWLTTASPRPLVNDVSLKTAEQIVKVIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        226513..227874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0212"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40739"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40739.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKVVVVGCTHAGTAAVRELLMRHPETEVDVFERREDISFLSCG
FT                   IALYLEGTVGRLEDMFYATPASLEALGPNVHVHLKHDVLSIDGAGHVIVAEDLKTGTQQ
FT                   HYPYDKLIMTTGSYPVIPPVSGVSVPRVLMCKSYDDARRIKESAKDAETIAIVGGGYIG
FT                   VELAEAYSRNQKHVILINGVAPLLSHYVDLPLSREISSVLTEHGVELKVNTVARHFDSD
FT                   AEHVFIQTDHGEIQADLAVVCVGFRPMTELLVGQVKMNHDGSIHVNDYMQTSDPDIFAA
FT                   GDAVAVHFNPTGKDAYAPLATNAVRQGKMAGANIFGPTIKYMGTQATSALRLYDHSLAV
FT                   TGLTLAHAKRNQLPAASVTMVDDFRPPFMPHTVKITMVLVYDTSNRQILGAQFYSKYDV
FT                   ANAANLISVMIQNRNTIDQLAYVDMLFNPNYDKPWHYLNLLGQLAVAQADNSAV"
FT   CDS_pept        227885..228517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40740"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40740.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSWNLIGLFAWVILIAYLFFIIWHIRRRHIKAIVKSGRQVSPSV
FT                   VLVDLVEVAVLLLAVAGMVWVSWLRPIDYRDSHEVTISHSAQPLILQTGDEHSFYVRVR
FT                   TGNGKNPILYYTYWTEGAKYENTSHNAEVSSGSQPLTPRAAAYPWSKKELKKLDQSADR
FT                   AYVATVSAQYKPGFLNGLGMHVGHSADRFSILRVPNDTFVEIDPVED"
FT   CDS_pept        228996..230306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40741"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40741.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHRSWWLLPLLLLLGFGLAGLQPVQAASGKWYRDNGNMMGSESK
FT                   TVIKQLNDQTFAKITGHPQIAVITVTSLHDEEIEDYANEQFAKLGIGKKGWDNGLLLVL
FT                   SRRDRKYWLEVGYGLEDVVPDGSADEIVTGSVKKLLKAEDYDHAIALFLTNIGKRVAAH
FT                   QSAIATPTQIKAKRAHDAAVKQLLITVALVVVGMMVLFFIIHAAITARLRDAMPHVAAM
FT                   QTLPIYAAVTAAGIKLQLDTAAVPLFRFAWSHDKLRVIGMANLTRRGFESWTRKVRMMV
FT                   PHPYWYYDNVRGALRKLPDQTLVNAPTIAAVAELLNPALADRFKTGQPYEAAFTAWLNE
FT                   QKSVAGQAAVTTWSKFLAKVKPTDTFSDATLAATFSAILFHIRHPDQDQDLSQSDVPLW
FT                   VISDFGSATSSHSGDSDDFGSGFGGGSSGGGGFGGSW"
FT   CDS_pept        230420..231262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0215"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40742"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40742.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQMLLLMGTGVLGGILGAVLGIGGGMIITPILTMLMGLPIQYAI
FT                   GASIVSVIATSSGATIAYLKDEMLNLRVAMFLEIATTVGAVIGAVITGLVNGKVLYILF
FT                   GALLIFSAFNMIRKLRMKDDGVRQTTPDAMATKLRLNGTYFDKATGKEVNYTVTNVPGG
FT                   FAMMFGAGIASGLLGIGSGAFKVIAMDTIMHMPLKPSSATSNLMMGVTAAASATVYYFG
FT                   GQLQPQIAAPLAIGILVGATVGSRVMQVLPNKVLRLIFIPVIGYMGIQMALKGFGVNI"
FT   CDS_pept        231262..231636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40743"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40743.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKLKTEIDDVEIMIGKVMQIGVILAAVVIIFGLILLLVSGSTG
FT                   YPAGVHPTRIGAIISGTAALKPYAILMTGIFLLILTPVLRVVVSIYAFAVEHDHLYVWI
FT                   TTAVLIILLGAMTIGYLGNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231755..231961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0217"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40744"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40744.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKDQISAFSREIIDFQRKNHLTDTEMALNSHVSVEHIHNIKSM
FT                   REMPDSSVVATLKDYMEHKPSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232258..232647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40745"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40745.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMAPYMLWGLFIFGITLISLFATPTALFDQLITDATALLWNPL
FT                   MLTLQASTFHSTSNGWLWLLLISFWFIILKVLLKGIQLVKKRKLYQQLVTGQAYIVAIG
FT                   SRRVFYDRDHHAYELTHHPLKWWHS"
FT   CDS_pept        232883..233188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40746"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40746.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYAYLQDLAASQRDRELRVRIWDNKNIIIRRNLSQHQGLATQV
FT                   WDAWLRQELRRFNGFEPIIEVDDFSGHQEIKFFKENELADAVHFILQGEGAVETAS"
FT   CDS_pept        233268..233735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0220"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40747"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIILYASITGNAKGMARIEQQFFEHYGWDVTLGEMIQTDPATI
FT                   KDFDVLVLATYTWTGGVIPEETQDFYDDLSKLDFSAKPLVFGVLGTGDPYYGKDYNTAP
FT                   EKFEAVLKASGAVQGATAVKIALNVKQEEMPQFATFTQHLIKKTETLQNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        233782..234024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40748"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40748.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIVFFNPGDAVANDFDFAAARRSAQIYKAQHVVDEGLVVAKD
FT                   KDGKYSVFYEAAGTPDSQAKGAYKDVGKYTILAHL"
FT   CDS_pept        234021..234215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40749"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40749.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTVWYRVALVVVAVILIGVLYGLMQQEQIANPFLVGSLGLILG
FT                   VDLALLLANLWPVHHSRKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234304..235266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0223"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40750"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40750.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVYISATLPKSANNALKRAGVDFEAYRGKSLITEAELQAHLSD
FT                   AKVLITALSTPVSAATLAKAPHLKLIANYGAGFNNIDITAAKAHGVLVTNTPKVSTTST
FT                   AEVTLALMLAVLHRVTEGDRLMRGPGFSGWAPTFFLGHELAGKTVGIIGMGQIGQAVAK
FT                   RVHAFDANILYTQHHQLPPEKEQSLGATFTDQATLLQQSDLVTLHLPLVPATHHLLDAQ
FT                   ALATMKPSAYLINAARGPLIDEAALLEQLTAHRLAGAALDVYEAEPHVSSGLKALDNVV
FT                   LTPHIGNATVEARDAMAKIVTDNTLAILSGKQPRYIVND"
FT   CDS_pept        235478..235879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0224"
FT                   /product="favin-nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40751"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40751.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLTQDMKDMIGAQLNYLATADENGNPQVGPKGTMRVLDDHHLI
FT                   YNEETGKQAWHNLQYSKKAAVATVDYKALKGFRFEGTVEFHNDDQIFEDAQAFAKERHL
FT                   PAAISAVVINVDRIYKLDAGPSAGDLIEG"
FT   CDS_pept        236121..236378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40752"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40752.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHLIWTLIIGAVIGCIGQLIVGRDMPLGWIGNIIGGLIGAWLGT
FT                   ALLGSWGPSLAGMALIPAIIGAIIVVFLVSLLLGTTRRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        236392..236931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0226"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40753"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPITKVLFGIVAICGLLQSIGFGLLLWPNREFTRFYVQQAGWLR
FT                   PVMIGLTGLVILVFVIMLLVAIFRRSTANALILAGDDGDLTLDKSAIENTVAKAIVDRH
FT                   FAKSVDVDVSIRKKQVARMRIEAFSGNVKELKQEAQRIEETARQKLQACLGVPVKHVRV
FT                   HLLPATKVKAKTARVI"
FT   CDS_pept        237033..237230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40754"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40754.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGTIGAVVGVILAFAWMRFGFMGMLLVLIFGGLGWLVERYLVP
FT                   NWATFTSWLTAGKDAFSKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        237239..237649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40755"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40755.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAVAPPKPASVASHQETLMANSRLTFEDKVVEKIAAICAQNVDG
FT                   ILGMDGSVMDNLTETFSSGENLTKGISAEVGEKQVALDMDVFLEFDSNAQAIFKQLCEK
FT                   ISAQIERMTGLQLVELNMHVKDVLTKREWQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        237717..238232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40756"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40756.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVRPSRPRPLTLRSLNAPVHTHFKGEILMDNKKPNGINKELKF
FT                   DDAVIAKIVGITCNEVEGVYSLEGGMMANLTDMFSKDEDPTKGVNVDLSDNQDVSVTLD
FT                   ATVRYGENVPEIFNKVTMAIAKNVRQMTGLNVTEVKMTVKNMLTKEEIARNEAKNSDKN
FT                   SDKELQPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238303..238959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0230"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40757"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40757.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITFDCYGTLLDTRPIRTQFMTFSARHGIDGQAAWHQFESWEDR
FT                   LMYGETTLPFTTLLKRDLQYLDMTFHTNSLFSHYFHDLFESYINLQPWPEVIPALQQLR
FT                   QAGHRIIIMSNSTPDLMTHHFDQLEHQVDQAILPEQTHCYKPTLSFFTTAETRLNQPHL
FT                   HVAMGYWWDIVPCHKLGWPCVWINRQQLSPLPDITPTYSLPNLTELPALVEKIAS"
FT   CDS_pept        239176..239856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40758"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40758.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYLKLLGIVIIVVGFALKWDTTAVVVLAAIVTAVFSGMSIPDLL
FT                   TTLGQSFVDNRMVSLFFLTLPMIGLVESHGLKEVAVNGIQKLKKLTPSRILNLYLVIRE
FT                   LGGVFGISLSGQVQFVRPLITPMVTAAAEAKRKLTDKEIDLIKARSAATDNFGNFFAQN
FT                   LFVATAGVLLIASTMKSLKHPVEPMQVVLASIPIAIITLVVVAVYNRWFDRQFEETPRK
FT                   GGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        239856..240770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40759"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40759.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTLLLILYALIGVVMAIAGIEAFRAKDNPARIGTGLFWIIMAI
FT                   VFAFGTLLPAMVVGILVVIIGILALFKQIQIGKIKPVDGAHAAQAAKRLGGWVFVPSVV
FT                   LAIVSIAVAQFTKLGGQVGIGIGAAVSLIVAIIMTKAPVKMIYNDTQRMVRSVGAAGIL
FT                   PQLLATLGAVFTAAGVGTLTAKLIAGLFPAGSHLGGVILYCVAMALFTIIMGNAFAAFA
FT                   VITAAIGIPFVIAQGANPAIVAAIGMTSGYCGTLLTPMAANFNSLPVALLEMEDPLGVI
FT                   KQQAPIAILLLVIQIGLMYFLAF"
FT   CDS_pept        240786..241433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0233"
FT                   /product="pyrrolidone-carboxylate peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40760"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVTGFDPFGDDKINPAIEAVKRLPDEIGGAKIVKLEIPTKFN
FT                   VSAEVVHDAIVKEKPDYVLSIGQAGGRYELTPERVAINLDDGRIKDNAGYQPLNHTIHE
FT                   DGENAYFTQLPIKAMAKAIREAGVPAAVSNTAGTYVCNHIFYQVQYMRDKEFPTIKAGF
FT                   MHIPFLPEQVVARPETPALSLEDDIKGITAAIAAIVAHDGKGDLETVEGKNH"
FT   CDS_pept        241588..242208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0234"
FT                   /product="putative dinucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40761"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40761.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGIIGSGNVGRALGQLFSHVGEQVILSHRHGVASLAPVIAEMR
FT                   STVEAGTVAEAANQDIVVLAVPFNALDELPAQVKADAVVIDATNYFPSRDGERADLTSH
FT                   QIASSQLVAQHFGTKKVVKAFNTIAMTKIRSLAKPNQPAGRIAIPIAGDDATAKQTVAA
FT                   LIEKIGFDVVDLGDLANSYPAQADGPLFLFTGNADQVRAQANK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242536..243210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0236"
FT                   /product="putative glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40763"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40763.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTIKIAYLYEDLMNTYGDSGDVKILRYLLNQQGYQVQVDNISL
FT                   GDDFNADDYDFIFFGGGQDYEQTVVAKDLLRYAQTLGRYIENGKPMLAICGGYQLLGDY
FT                   YKTSEGTVIKGLGILPLHTVFKPDSRMIGDTKYETEFGTVKAFENHSGRTYFDDKNKLK
FT                   PLGKMIEGYGNNPEDGVEGMRYKNTIGSYSHGPVLKNQNIAKAIAKMIVANHKKRIGQP
FT                   VQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243390..243770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40764"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40764.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDGKEIKENEQLTDAQLTELHQQYQALWDKLKKDNYKTDHQFM
FT                   EVLYEEPDNIQDYEAAFFTYQIRKDTGDNQFDQLNIILNNKPTFHDQPDEFVFEISDYS
FT                   DMDAIYQAIEEKAQPWIKAHKR"
FT   CDS_pept        244402..245133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0238"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase GidB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40765"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40765.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPTAFVHALADHGIVLNDHQQDQFAAYYQYLISENEKMNLTGIT
FT                   AEGDVYLKHFYDSLTLGLVVPKLQSQPLSLCDVGAGAGFPSIPLKIAFPQLKITIVDSL
FT                   QKRIGFLERLTARLELTDVQLFHDRAETFGAKKSPHRGQYDLVTARAVAALNVLAELCL
FT                   PLAKQHGQFVAMKAAATPEELIAAKPAINLLGGKLVQDAALTLPETGDTRHLLVIEKVK
FT                   PTPNKYPRKPGMPNKQPLGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        245137..245964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0239"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40766"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40766.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSFFGHKKSDDETVVQQLPLKAIVPNQFQPRKVFTSESIQELA
FT                   ATIKEHGLLQPIIVREYAPDQYEIIAGERRYRAMQLLGWEKAPAIVQKMDDDESASMAL
FT                   VENLQREGLSAIEEGQAYVALMKLNHLTQGALAQQLGKSQAFVANKIRLLKLSAPVQEA
FT                   IMNGQISERHGRELLKLDESEQVPALQQVFAEKLTVKETAALVNERLRPKKPTPKPKPK
FT                   VRRSAVSHDTRIAWNTLKRSVKMIRDTGMTVTAKEEDTDDAYRMIIEIPKEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        245974..246741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0240"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40767"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40767.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIIAVANQKGGVGKTTTTINLGACLANLGKKILIVDADAQGNA
FT                   TSGVGIQKAQVEKDIYDVLVNEDPITEAILPTKHKNLFIVPATIQLAGAEIELTSQMAR
FT                   EMRLKLGLHPVADQYDYILIDCPPSLGQLSINAFTASDSILIPVQSEYYALEGLSQLLN
FT                   TVRLVQKHFNPSLAIEGVLLTMYDARTNLGAQVIDEVRKYFGDKVYTTVIPRITRLAEA
FT                   PSYGLPIVDFDPKSRGSEVYEALAKEVLAAHGE"
FT   CDS_pept        246731..247603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0241"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein ParB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40768"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40768.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKNSKGLGRGIDAIFKDFESPDLSANNTVEELPLVDIRPNPYQ
FT                   PRKTFDQEGLKELADSIKQTGVFQPIIVRKSVSGYEIITGERRFRASKLAGKETIPTIV
FT                   RDFNDPEMMEIAVLENLQREDLTPLDEAQAYDTLIKRLNLTQAEVSARLGKSRPYIANY
FT                   LRLLTLPQPVKQMLSANQLSMGQARTLLSLKDKTKMVAVAKKTISENLTVRQLERLINQ
FT                   MNAGTNRPATKEKPKSPYVRATENQLGERFGTKVNINEGSKGKGKIEIDFSSEKDLNRI
FT                   LAMLDVNID"
FT   CDS_pept        247630..247821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40769"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40769.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLHDLVQMKKPHACGTNRWEIIRLGADIKVRCTGCGHIVMMSR
FT                   RDFEKRLKKVLGQAEQTD"
FT   CDS_pept        247844..248950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0243"
FT                   /product="translation-associated GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40770"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40770.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNAITKAGAEMANYPFATIDPNVGMVE
FT                   VPDNRLARIDELIPAKKIIHTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLENIRQVDAIVHVV
FT                   RAFDDDNITSVTGKVDPLEDMATINMELAIADLDSVNKRYAKVEKVARTQTNDKEAQAE
FT                   FKVLQKIKPVLENGGMVRSIDFDKDEQKIVKGLFLLTSKPVLYVANIAEEAMADPDSVD
FT                   YVKQIKAEAAKEGAEVIAISAKTEEEIAELDDDEKADFLAAEGVDESGLDKLIKASYHL
FT                   LGLATFFTAGGKETRAWTFRRGMKAPQVAGIIHSDFERGFIRAETMSFADLDKYGSVQA
FT                   VKEAGRYRSEGKEYEVQDGDIIEFRFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        249008..249796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40771"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40771.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKHEADTSQAVDSAAVDQQQAAGGTSEASSATDAASKNAHVKQ
FT                   VRPASTVPEMIEQLTKKNDEYVFKLRRELKDGGMSATDEETLLKTMLPEMITAQRQGKP
FT                   ATQLYGPVTVKANEILHTPKPEPKKPMWLLIVDQSLFFMAILAVMYGALAYFNPKTQNT
FT                   ATSGFLSLLLLSFMAGIFFVYYADWMQKDKKERRSAWLVLGGGVLLVVAVTFLSSALAL
FT                   LNTPLTQPMPWFANIIVGVVAYGIHWVLQHRYHLKSFFQR"
FT   CDS_pept        250189..251676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0245"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40772"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40772.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWDTKFARRGFTFDDVLLIPAESHVLPHDVDLSVQLADNLKLN
FT                   IPIISAGMDTVTESAMAIAMARQGGLGVIHKNMSIEAQADEVLKVKRSENGVIVDPFFL
FT                   TADKPVSDAEALMKKYRISGVPIVNNTTDRKLTGIITNRDLRYVDDKSVLIDTVMTKEG
FT                   LVTAPAGTSIEDAEAILQARKIEKLPLIDKQGRLSGLITIKDIEKVVEFPHAAKDAHGR
FT                   LLVAAAVGVTSDTFERAQALLDAGVDAIVIDTAHGHSAGVIRKIKEIREHFPLATLIAG
FT                   NVATAEATEALYDAGVDVVKVGIGPGSICTTRIVAGVGVPQLTAVYDAASVARKRGKTI
FT                   IADGGIKYSGDIVKALAAGGNAVMLGSLLAGTDEAPGQFEIYQGRRFKTYRGMGSLGAM
FT                   AQAHGSSDRYFQSGVNEANKLVPEGIEGRVAYKGSLGDVIFQMLGGIESGMGYVGAPNL
FT                   QELQDNAQFIQITGAGLRESHPHDVQITREAPNYSVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251686..252252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40773"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40773.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAITITRSPAQKSACKNLGRNGQRPAFTPEATYTPIANRAGSRS
FT                   LSITRSPAQGSACKDLRRNGQRPAITPEATYTPIPNRAGSRSLSITRSPAQGSACKDLR
FT                   RNGQRPAITPEATYTPIPNRAGSRSLSITRSPAQQSACKDLKRNGQSPAITLKATYTPI
FT                   ANRAGSRSLKKSLQLPQVGNCKLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252273..252962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40774"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40774.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLTTLVAASLPQTMQIAGINIAHSSGSTYWLLHHQDEWLTLRL
FT                   ATHLHWLRGVRQLQVLYSDKQTATELQSQLRQAFASPAAQQLAFNFTATDAAIANMLLW
FT                   AAAHKLVFMLRLTPAMASAHKSRTSDLQRDFAGLPLFLGNRNNSNDLLLPIHDPLLQRY
FT                   LIHFYSENLLFTQFSSHRLIKLLPTAQWLQTLLATTERPVPWPLAIATTFGTPILTAFH
FT                   RARYQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        253106..253792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0248"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40775"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIVDDDKEIVELLSIYVKNEGYEPIQAYSGKEAITKLVTNPD
FT                   IALMILDIMMPNMSGMDVVKEVRKDSQIPIIIVSAKTADMDKIQGLITGADDYVTKPFN
FT                   PLEVMARVKSLLRRSQNEVTNSEPDVLEVGPLTIKKDSHEVTTLTGKQIQLTALEFGIL
FT                   YLLASHPNRVFSADEIFERVWQQESIVSAKTVMVHVSHLRDKIEEATDGEKVIETVWGV
FT                   GYKVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        253796..254986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0249"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40776"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40776.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVKLTGKEKSELWIEGIVTVILLLMLNFALLVLINQMIAHNP
FT                   GLENAIWGVKTNLTFGRGGFHLWSWSNLFLTLMGIADVIVVYWRLARRYRQMQMRHVIA
FT                   ELHYIADGHLDHRIKFEVNTELQKVVSSINALVDSTVNSMEEERRIEQSKDELITNVSH
FT                   DIRTPLTSIIGYLGLIEDHQYRSEAELLKYTHTAYLKAKQMKVLVEDLFEYTKVKSTTT
FT                   KLNPVRFNMIAMLEQLAASFELEAHKKHMRILVSGEPNPLMMEADTEKLGRVFNNLIVN
FT                   ALKYGQGGRHIFLDAQRIGSEVVVKVSNDGAQIPNDALSQLFDRFYRVEESRSQETGGT
FT                   GLGLAIAQSIIALHGGYIYADSSPELTSFVIHLPLKVGASLTDKQTKSNEEAGKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        254983..256293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0250"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40777"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40777.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLRGLVAAMVAVLMIGGAAPAVSVAAAESSDTNLVNAKAAVA
FT                   IEPTTGKVLYAKNASTVLPIASMTKMISIELVLDAIKSGKIKWDDKVTLDQSIWTISQD
FT                   RDLSNVPLRRDGSYSVRELYDASLIYSANAAMMLLAKAVAGSQEKFVNQMDAKLKSWGI
FT                   TDAKIVNVTGLNNSQLKDAKVPGTGDNAENEMSAKDMAQVAQHLIKDHPEVLKTTSIAR
FT                   QTFRKGTDDAINMENWDWMLKGLVSYDKNLPVDGLKTGTSDAAGDCFTGTVEKNGMRII
FT                   TVVLHANGDAKTRRFDETKKLMTHVLENWKTITLANAGQSIKGYSKVNVNRGASRTTPI
FT                   APSAKAVAVVPTDASKKTLKYTYTPAKGVKKNTIEAPVKKGTTIGNLKVTAKDDQLGFV
FT                   GDNAQEGITLKTTKSNQKANFFVLIFRGIGDFFSHIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256344..256562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40778"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40778.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRLRPLTLRLLSAPARAQLTITRSPAQKPACKDLSRNGQ
FT                   SPAITAKATYTPVSKRAGSRSQKRRTR"
FT   CDS_pept        256659..257156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0252"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40779"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40779.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTYHEITPAGLANLKQEVADLKAIRPAKIKNLAEAAALGDRSEN
FT                   AEYSAAKRELRQLEGRLRYLDKLIRYAKVTTPAAANLADIGNWVTLEFDDDQDEDTYEL
FT                   VGPAEAGMGAAKLAINSPLGAAVRRHHVGDTVTVTAPSGTYQVTVMAISPHAPGKSVEQ
FT                   HD"
FT   CDS_pept        257354..258907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0253"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,6-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40780"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40780.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSLRACILLLKEHHLLKSAAIQTTEDVDMTGIAYDSRKVSGPT
FT                   LFFCKGDKFRPIYLSMAKDNGARTYVAEKPYVEGNGLNALIVRNITKAMAILSAAFFDY
FT                   PQDDLFVIAYTGTKGKTTAAYFTEAILNEARPRHIALFSTIDTVVGPEPDQRFKSNLTT
FT                   PESLDLFRDMREAVENGMTHLVMEVSSQAYLRNRVFGLTYDVGFFLNITPDHIGPNEHP
FT                   TFANYLHNKLQLLVNARKVVINAETEHFDQVYAAATTTTYPESIYLFASAGFKPKRDDI
FT                   DIDFRFDSQEADVAESRFTLVPVTEKAAALNIGGHYSLALIGDFNESNATAAIIGAGLA
FT                   GVDASAAVPGIAKVKIPGRMEHFQVPGHGTVYVDYAHNYASMKALLSFLKRSYKDPRLL
FT                   VVVGSPGDKGVSRRPGFAKVLTELATEAFLTTDDPGYEDPANIINEIDLKIDHTKVKVH
FT                   KVLDRKEAITEAIKASGPKDVVVVAGKGADPYQKIRGVNTPWPTDMAVVKEVAQSLQEG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        258913..259665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0254"
FT                   /product="aspartate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40781"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFFTVIGGMGTPATESYVRLLNQRTHAHSDQEYLNYILVNDAT
FT                   VPDRTDYILDHSKPSFFPDLLEDVRAQSLLQPEFIVIVCNTAHYFYDQLAAASSVPLLH
FT                   MPRLAIRDMCERFPNEERIGLIATQGTIKDGIYSHEIENTGRKVILGDQALQDMVTELI
FT                   YKYVKEKGEVNAELYHRILKRMHDDFQVNVIVLGCTELSFAQEKAGDHPYHVIDAQSII
FT                   VDKTIALGKAFRKSEATGKALLNQMMVR"
FT   CDS_pept        259811..260671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0255"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40782"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40782.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLTKLTDTYTLSNGGKIPIVGFGTWQTPDGEVAKHSVEAALAA
FT                   GYRHIDTAAAYGNEESVGAGIKTSGVARDQIFLTTKLWNADHGYDATKAAIDRSLQKLG
FT                   VDYVDLYLIHWPNPVKFRDNWEEANAGSWKAMEEAYKDGKLRAIGVSNFRAKHLDALLK
FT                   TANVKPMVNQIFLNPSDLQPEVVAYNDAHDILSEAYSPLGTGKIFQVDALKKIAARYNK
FT                   SVAQVVLRWSLQHGFLPLPKSVHDDRIKENTQLFDFELSHHDMTLIDALHGEAGLATDP
FT                   DTTNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260828..261622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0256"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40783"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40783.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKERIDAMQAYISEVKTASMKELEDKFSIAPSTLRRDLATLIS
FT                   NGTVKKVYGGVTTTPDSTKDNPLTVYSERQLAAPSEKRQIGRAAAQLIEPEDLIFIDSG
FT                   TTTAEMGEFLPTDFPFTLVTNNLQIINQAAPLANIKLVIIGMNFDRRTQSFTGIDNMNI
FT                   FSRFNIGKAFMAATGISLTRGLSNSEYNEYLIKSEIFKKAHRKILLIDQSKFGRVSLLT
FT                   YGTVQDIDAIVTYGDIAAKYHEFLTENNIQLINAKTGAKTLP"
FT   CDS_pept        262045..263532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0257"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40784"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40784.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAGVVSNKGDAALAPQPDLGVKSEKLPKSARRRLRVISIIATF
FT                   GGMLFGYDTGVINGALPFMTRAGELNMSPSMEGLVASSLTLGAAFGAVLTGRISDRRGR
FT                   HKVITGLAILFVVSTIASALSPTAPILASVRFVLGLAVGGASVIVPTFLAEVAPSNLRG
FT                   RIVTQNEFMIVSGQLLAFVFNAILGTTLGHIPGIWRWMLVLATVPAVILWIGMNFVPES
FT                   PRWLAANGKLDQALTVLRQIRTEDQAQDEMEKIRISLKSEQEVQSASIKDLKIRWIRRL
FT                   VLIGIGLGIMQQIVGINVMMYYGTTILQTTGFGQNAALIANILNGVTSVVATIVTMHLM
FT                   GKYKRRPMLLTGIMGTLFSLIGITLTSHFLAGSPMLPYFTILLTVIYLAFFQGALGPLT
FT                   WLLLSEIYPARIRGLGMGFATFFLWIGNFFVGYFFPVMLASIGMSNTFLVFVGANIISL
FT                   IFAWKFASETAGRTLEEIELDNKFDDKFPEKSKINKN"
FT   CDS_pept        263854..265329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0258"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40785"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40785.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQQAVKTLKNFINGQWVDAKTDTFEDVYNPATGEVLARVPHST
FT                   SEDVADAVAAAKAAFETWKRVSIPKRAKILFKYQQLLVEHQEELGRIVTQENGKSLSEA
FT                   IAEVGRGIENVEFAAGVPTLMMGDSLSAVATDVEATNYRYPIGVVGGITPFNFPMMVPC
FT                   WMFPMAVATGNTFVLKPSEKTPLTSQRLVELFQEAGLPDGVLNIVNGAVDVVNGLLDHP
FT                   DVKAISFVGSERVGEYVYKRGSDHLKRVQALTGAKNHTIVLADADLDAAVKGIISSSFG
FT                   SAGERCMATSVLVLEESIADKFMAKFTQAAKDIKIGNGLDKDVFLGPVIRQENQERTLN
FT                   YIKTGVKEGAKLVLDGSAEAEKRDGYFVGPTIFEDVKTDMTIWHDEMFAPVLSVMRAKD
FT                   LPEAVAIANQSELANGACLFTDSAASIRYFRENIDAGMLGINLGVPAPIAVFPFSGWKH
FT                   SFFGTLHANGKDSVDFYTHKKVVTARYDQHRFN"
FT   CDS_pept        265363..266178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0259"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein IolB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40786"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLYPKQNQEIQPGVHLIQDVNATNSPMKYTAVKVLELDAQRSF
FT                   AETLGNFEAGIVILAGKVTVTAGDQRFEGIGQRQSVFDKIPTDSVYVGTGLSFKLAAQT
FT                   TAKVLIAYSPTTTSFPVRLIKGDIHQIEHRGRYQNKRLVQNILPDDLPFADKLLLVEVY
FT                   TDSGNWSSYPPHRHDHDNLPTESLLEEIYYHEMQPKQGFVFQRVYTDDLSLNETMAVQN
FT                   QDVVIVPKGYHPVGVPDGYDSYYLNIMAGPIRVWHFHNAPEHAWIIDRK"
FT   CDS_pept        266227..267201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0260"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein IolC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40787"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKFDLIAIGRAAVDLNAVEYNRPLEETKSFAKFVGGSPANIAI
FT                   GSAKLGQKVGFIGKVSDDQLGHYVTQYMADVGIDTTQMVKDDAGHKIGLTFTEIISPEE
FT                   SDILMYRNEAADLYLTTADVSEEYLAQAKMLVISGTGLAQSPSREAILKALTVAKSLGV
FT                   EVVFELDYRPYTWKNAEETSLYYQLVAQRADVIIGTRDEFDVLENHHGNTNEQTIATLF
FT                   KYDPKLIVIKSGVQGSNAYTKAGDHYHFGVFKTKVLKSFGAGDSFAAGFLYAYSHDLGI
FT                   ETALKYGSAAASIVISQLSSSEAMPDLAKLTAFIHEAERQEVH"
FT   CDS_pept        267203..269164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0261"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein IolD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40788"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMELKSQGREAESAAADTVRLTTAQALVRFLNQQYLDVDGEVT
FT                   PFVEGIFAIFGHGNVLGLGEALQEDPGHLKVYQGHNEQGMASTAIAYSRQLYRHKIFAV
FT                   TASAGPGSANFVTAAGNAYVNNIPILFLPADTFATRQPDPVLQQIEVDSSATTTTNDAL
FT                   KPVSRYWDRIERPEQLMSALLKAFEVLTNPETAGPVTIALPQDTEGEAYDYPRSFFNKR
FT                   VHVIKRIQPSAAEVTEAVQLIKASRYPVLIVGGGAKFSEAGSAIEAFSDKLNIPIVETP
FT                   TGKSTISATFANNMGGTGILGTAAANEVVAKADLIIGAGTRYTDFTTASKTAIHPEKTR
FT                   VLNINLNRMQSYKFDGFPIVADVRDTLTQLTSELSGYQSDFTNLADLKAAWQQERQRLA
FT                   HTNYDAPDYTPEVKGQFSAATLAEYAEKLQTHFTQTEAVIAVNDTIAPDSIIVAAAGSL
FT                   PGDVQRIWDPVVPNTYHMEYGYSMMGYEVPAALGIKLAQPDKESYALVGDGSFIMLHSE
FT                   LVTALQYHKKINILVFDNSGFASINNLQMAQGSNSYRTEFRTADHDILTIDFAKIAEGY
FT                   GAKTYHVNDRDSLVAALEDAKKQTVSTLIDIKVLPKTMTQGYGQSWWRVGVSEVSDNPN
FT                   VQKAYQDIQTGIDQAFKY"
FT   CDS_pept        269195..270235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0262"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40789"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40789.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKVGVIGTGAMGRAHIDRLTNVLTGAEVIAVTDIDQEAAQAAV
FT                   RDFKLNAKVYPDDTSLLKDPDIDAVFVVSFGGAHEATILKALDTDKFIFTEKPLATTLE
FT                   GAKRIVDKEIGKPRKVIQVGFMRRYDEGIHALKTKLDSGIIGTPLVVRASHINPNVAAN
FT                   YSNEMAITDTLIHEIDEMHWLLDDDYASIQITYPRQSSQVTNEGLRDPQLATLTTKKGT
FT                   VIQVLVHVTAQYGYEVKLEVVGETGELKLPDYGFEPIVRTQATQQTAMETSWVNRFLQA
FT                   YNTEVQEFIDHVAKDQSPVGPSAWDGYVAAVTAEAAIRSQKDQEPVLINVAETPTFYQT
FT                   NQPVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        270276..271328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0263"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40790"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40790.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQREVKIGIVGLGRLGKIHATNLATKIPHAKLQAATSVVPEELA
FT                   WARQELGVEETYEDFDDMVQHADIDAVFIVSPSGFHLPQIESAMQAGKHVFSEKPIGLD
FT                   LDAIKHTQAVIADHPELKFQLGFMRRFDDSYVYAKQLVDAGKIGDITLIRSYSIDPAAG
FT                   MESFVKFATSANSGGLFLDMSIHDIDVIRWLTGKEIDKVWAIGLNRAYPVLDQAGELET
FT                   GAALMQLEDKTMAILVAGRNAAHGYHVETEIIGTKGMLRVAQVPEKNLVTVMNEEGIIR
FT                   PTSQNFPERFAQAFLSEEQAFVDSILTGETVGITAEDGLQGTKAALALQRAYEKNDIVK
FT                   VTDVDKKVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        271330..272226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0264"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40791"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40791.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALGIAPIGWTNDDMPDLGKEVTFEQAIDEMALAGYQGTEVGN
FT                   KYPKDPVVLKHYLDLRHLKIASAWFSAFLTTKPYEETEAAFIKHRDFLHAMGAKVIVVA
FT                   EQGHSVQGMLDKSVFDDKPHFTDEEWQRLATGLERLGDRAHEVGMQIVYHHHMGTGVQT
FT                   TAEIDKLMAMTDPDKVSLLFDTGHLVLSGEDPLTIFDRYYDRIKHIHFKDVRPEQAQQE
FT                   RTDHLSFLQGVKNGMFTVPGDGMIDFKPIWEAIQKQHYDGWIVVEAEQDPAKANPFEYA
FT                   LKAKHYLDTIMTIPQAV"
FT   CDS_pept        272256..273128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0265"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40792"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40792.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIPATKLIQAALADHAAIGHFNINGADWLETYLKVAQKTGTPI
FT                   IVATSDRIIDFLGGFDFIAGYVRFMVQALHITAPVVLHLDHGLSVEHVYQAIDAGYTSV
FT                   MFDGSKLPIEENVALTDEVVRYAHQHHVSVEAEVGSVGGNENGLINGIRYASVTDAVKM
FT                   AATGIDALAAALGSVHGDYVGRPNLNFERMAAIAAATKLPLVLHGASGIPDDQIQQAIQ
FT                   TGTAKININTEVNTVWTAAITKAVQAKRSGHDPQPILLAGKKAIAQLVETKMKAFHILG
FT                   KSKRSVTFE"
FT   CDS_pept        273225..273614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0266"
FT                   /product="malonate semialdehyde decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40793"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40793.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVRFDMLKGRSPETIKAILQITHEVMVAAFEVPERDRYQIVHQ
FT                   HEPYEMVVEDTGLGIPRTDQVVVISLVSRVRTVHQLEQFYESLARRLSEAGLVDKNDLM
FT                   VNVSFNHDQGWSFGQGKAQFLDGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        273884..274771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40794"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40794.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIELTQMALNRKIAQKRPLENFFQLAEAAGIHQVELRNDMTTSD
FT                   GSETVIDGMQVAEFQTLKQKYDLQILTINAIQQFNNPAKLNKNRDLLTKLAELSAQIGN
FT                   QAIIFVPEVNAQDKRTEQQRLDDAVSSLQVFGDILSAYHLTGFIEPLGFRASTMRYPWT
FT                   ALDAINLSGRTEFKLTIDTFHFFLAHLTAEQFKAGVDINRVGLIHLSGIEPIHALREVV
FT                   DEDRILITERDIMQNIEQVHLFEAMGYRGHYSFEPFSSRLAAETNQQLTQQILASIERL
FT                   NQPTAVFSTEVTQP"
FT   CDS_pept        274768..275640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0268"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein IolH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40795"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40795.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAYDPSMFRDSMTLKQMFDEVARLGYEYVELSPRRDFIWFYEH
FT                   PVADHTLIKQVKKYAKDAGVKISSILPVQQWSSPDEQEREFAVRNLKRTIEITAELEVP
FT                   VLNTEFAGDKFQPLVSQGQWYKSMAELAPVFEKNNIELEIQPHPNDFIESNLAATRLIR
FT                   SLDLDWVHQVWCSAHAFYMDDGRGDIRQQFAESGERITHVLIADTFNHKGNFGLRYIIN
FT                   PPGAPVTIHQHLNPGEGEVDFTTLYQVLNERHFDGIITNNVFAWPDRVDWSNDVTLQSI
FT                   QSGLHLLKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275769..276611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0269"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40796"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40796.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDFLVQLQIYKPNLSRQEKKLADYLQQHPDRASHANIAELSAIT
FT                   GVSTATISRFAKALGYPSFQALKMALVQSTPEPDHTLFAELSPADSVETLAHKIFTSNI
FT                   DALRTTLTNLDSAALTKAVDWITHANQLGLFGLGASNLVALDGYHKFLRTAIPVVYAAD
FT                   YHMQLMAATHLTVADAMILTSHSGKDKDAIALAELAKKQNVPLIVITGAPGSHLAKMAD
FT                   AAFVAVAEESRYRTEALHALIAELSLMDTLFMISAIQTNSQTAPLFRRVRSTIDATRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        276894..277802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0270"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40797"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40797.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVGMVGLGKMGMNLVANMRDHDIEVVAFDLNDQARTEVGKYQVK
FT                   AVASLDALVMSLASPRIIWSMVPAGKPTAATIQQLAKLLSPGDVVIDGGNSYYQDSIAH
FT                   GKLLAAEGIHFFDVGTSGGMAGARANGNFMIGGDEEQFAQIEPLFKAIAAPGGYLYTGP
FT                   VGSGHYLKMVHNGIEYGMMQAIGEGFDVLAHSPYAYDNAAVAKMWNHGSVIRSWLMELA
FT                   GDAFSEDADLAKIQGIMHSSGEGAWTVEEALRLHVATPVIASALMMRYRSEEADTMTGK
FT                   VVAALRNQFGGHAVDLTTQRH"
FT   CDS_pept        277972..279540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0271"
FT                   /product="gluconate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40798"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40798.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKYMIGVDLGTTSTKVVLFDLKGNAIATANNPYPLYQDTPDMA
FT                   EEDPEEIFAATVGGLTEVMHRGNVQPGELGGVSFSAAMHSLILMDEHDKPMTRVITWAD
FT                   NRAAAYATKLKQSDLGMTLFKATGVPTHPMSPLVKLLWLNDAHPELMARATHFIGIKDY
FT                   ILFRFFGRYVQDYSLANATGLFNIHTMDWDDQALSVAKVRRDQLPELVDTSYQLTGLNA
FT                   NYAAVTGIDDQTPFILGASDGTLSNLGVGAIDPGVLAVTIGTSGAVRVVTDKPVVDPQG
FT                   RLFTYYLAPNQWVVGGPVNNGGIVFRWVRDQLFAPEKLTAEQLKVDSYEILTEIASKIP
FT                   AGADGLLFHPYLGGERAPIWDANARGSFFGLTRQHTRAHMVRAALEGIVYNLYMVMLMI
FT                   EGITGKPRAIQATGGFARSALWRQMLADVFEQEVNIPESFESSALGAVVIGMMSLGLID
FT                   DLSAVKDMIGVTNTHEPNEANFAAYRALLPIWIRLTRKLGSEYQAIADYQRAHPDPAAR
FT                   NQAQD"
FT   CDS_pept        279706..279894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40799"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40799.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDFGWLALITRSPAQKSACKDLRHNGQSPAITPEATYTPTSNRA
FT                   GLRLLNPEEEIKWTYLS"
FT   CDS_pept        279876..281228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0273"
FT                   /product="gluconate transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40800"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40800.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLVLILGILLLLVLIIKFKFNTYVSLIITAVVVALGLGMAPAK
FT                   IATSIQTGIGSQLGELALVFGFGAMLGRLVADAGGAYRIAHTLINAFGRRGLQLAVVLA
FT                   SFIIGIALFFEVGIVLLVPIVFAIAAEAGVPILTLGIPMAAALSVTHGFLPPHPAPTAI
FT                   STALGASAGLVLAYGVIVAIPTVYIAGPLFSKLAHRFVPDAFERRGNLKALGPQKTFKL
FT                   EETPGFGISVLTSLFPVILMAIATIYELVIYGGKMPKTPSGMDNVIAFIGSPSIAMLIS
FT                   LLFAMWAMGYARQLPAKDIMTTLEEAVKSIAMLLLVIGGGGAFKQVLIDGGVGDSVKNL
FT                   FVGSSISPLILGWLIAVVLRIALGSATVAAMTASGLVLPLMQSAGIQPALMVLAIGAGS
FT                   LAASHVNDAGFWMFREYFDLTIKQTLLTWTLLETIISVVGLGGVLLLSLVV"
FT   CDS_pept        281679..283049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40801"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKEISKFERYFLYILFFELFAGGGGRLIAIGPLSIRQILFVGV
FT                   MAVFLVRFILNADTRNEIWGYFRHPNTAVFWLSLIMLFWVGISSAIGVMHGHGVGLVAT
FT                   DFFRTIYVIMILPFIYYIGKDRFSLKDLMRCLFAAAALVSIVTVLISLIGKFASDMSFH
FT                   HFYDWINGVMPGDLFFRPSRGVFYKSDFLVMFVVIISLIKLAEKKISWIEGGVLVVGSL
FT                   SIILSESRGLYLGILTGIGTYVAVKVVVYFWGDRHSLNLNKKMNFRRVAVILLTVVLCG
FT                   FFYSNATIARFSKPTNADLREERKFKWRDANGGGNDTSLRSRFVLLTDATKIIEKGSIV
FT                   NKVAGNGYGTVIGDRKDGIEMSFVDILVEQGVIGLAIWLAFSLLPLYYFFRSFLLSRQL
FT                   ADIYIGLLGSSLSMIVVTNINPFLNSPIGLGFLLPVIVIAYKSFIATKDSQLTIRQA"
FT   CDS_pept        283095..283916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0275"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40802"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40802.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDGHSFLIVLYRQKLSKSKTFQTLNSQLMENDHLIIYDNSPES
FT                   MLDVKPANLTYFHDEGNTGLAAAYNFAVQQARKRGDQWLTIFDQDTTLPADFNQIVKTS
FT                   MRQTASAVVLAPEVVLADGKQISPFWIEDALFFHFPAAVSKTRAAINSGMSLNLAAFEG
FT                   TAPIFDRRYPLDFLDYVFFKQLQKAGKELKEIPVRLTQELSLNDFRTMSQVRFENFQRT
FT                   EARFVAEFYPRFIPQYRRRLCFRLIKQLLKRAQWSKLKVIIQVIGGGIAPS"
FT   CDS_pept        283913..284608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0276"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40803"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40803.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVCMATYNGAAFIDAQLESILMQLDAEDEVIVVDDGSTDETIA
FT                   RINQHNDSRISLIENATNRGPVGSFMVAMTHAKGDYLFLADQDDVWHLDKVKKVRAAFE
FT                   DQDAMVVVHDAIVTNQKLETIDSSWNHYNHSEPNQSLLRTLLKNGYTGAMMAFRRELLA
FT                   LILPFPAKLPMHDWWIALIALKHREKIVILPDRLMDYRRHTGSVTGKRRNLGAVITDRV
FT                   RMLQMLHGR"
FT   CDS_pept        284646..285665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0277"
FT                   /product="putative rhamnosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40804"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40804.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKTRIAVLISTYNGQAFVEEQVQSILSQAIDPLKIELHVYIRD
FT                   DGSSDRTRDILAKLADAHPDIIRIQTKAPGNIGVKRSFFVLVQDPEIDADYFFLADQDD
FT                   IWEPDKITKTLAAFQPEKSSLPLGVYSDLWLADANGHSTGKSMSEQARWPKNLAVDYQY
FT                   LSFDYRVTGAAFAFNRTAKKLFTQIPNAFIPLVNMHDSFMALILSVCGKLIQIDEPLVL
FT                   YRQHGDNLIGGLKKKRSLIETLNNKKREEGQLIVDNLLLDAFLKKQHLTIRQDQRAIID
FT                   LYVDYFNNVHHAFKRVATSVKIYHIMHHPRKRVSFILIAFFDVIDMIAPYDEIKAALA"
FT   CDS_pept        285924..287366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0278"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40805"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIKNFFWNAGYQVFALLVPLVTVPYINRVLGPTGVGINAFTNS
FT                   VVQYFVLLGSLGINLYGNRGTAYRRDDKQAMTTYFWEVTILRFLAIGLSVGAYLVFIMM
FT                   VDKYRVFYLAQGLLLIGAAFDISWFFQGLENFRVTVVRNVLVKIGSVILIFLLIHKPED
FT                   TMLYILILSGSQLIGNLTFWPYLRNSLAHFPKLRTLHIWQHVQPAFLLLVPQLAIQIYV
FT                   QLNKTMLGILQGVAASGFYENSDKIIKMLLALVTATGTVLLPHVAHYFAKGDHDAVKRS
FT                   LESSMHVILVMAFPLAFGIAAVSKSFTFYFFSAKFMPVAPLMAVEAIVVIPIAIASAIG
FT                   MQYLLPTNQIKSYTTSVILGSIVNIIVNVPLILWLGTMGAVVGTILSETVVTGYQIYSV
FT                   RHQLSLGGLFSESWKYLLSSVVMFGVVWALEQLWSRSLINLALEVVIGIVAYFVTLLVL
FT                   RPHIVFSYVKPYLDQVRHRLGH"
FT   CDS_pept        287417..288448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40806"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQKQLNAFKGKRVLLLAPKFFHYIGEILDAMKDAGIDCDFLDE
FT                   RPLPGFTGKAIARYVPVVNERKVRENIRQRLSENHYDYLLVIKGESLSTKLLSDFKQAN
FT                   PGAKTVLFLWDSVANSKHAKAFFPDFDSVYTFDANDAAKYKIEFLPLFVGSQFDPRLTA
FT                   TDQQPNIDLAFIGTVHSNRSELLNVIEELAHEEALSFYDFRYVQSKLIYAVRYMQDSAF
FT                   RKSPEGTIHFDKIAASEMLKVLRQTRIIVDVTHPKQTGLTGRVIEGLSMGRKVLTTNSK
FT                   VLDYSFINQENVQIFDEHLAHLDKDFITSPYVGNPLTVYHNFSVYNWLGTVLSGSPYAP
FT                   VSD"
FT   CDS_pept        288550..288894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40807"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40807.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEPTKKRRVAEDVAKIFPEEVTNQIFDVIAVMRKAKQIVTAPVA
FT                   IAFSDDYTDDEMYAMIIQGNLAPAQEFPLTYKGDKPFLGHGYILVVKDKPKTIRIDFSA
FT                   ANPFKTAEKD"
FT   CDS_pept        289059..289778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0281"
FT                   /product="Mn/Zn ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40808"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPILTVDHLRFGFRDQQLYQDLSFHLDVGSMTSLVGPNGVGKT
FT                   TLIRLLMGQLKPQAGTIRFRKQPSVRLGYVPQFRNVDAEYPLSIRSFIQLRQLDHLFFW
FT                   HTAKEKAALARVIEATHLTQIANTRLGMASGGEKQKAYLAQALLDEPNFLILDESTASL
FT                   DVNTKHELMDLVQELNQTQKLTVLFVTHDLSLAKQYTNQYLLLTGDSYEMKPTAEMNLA
FT                   SMPEELRNDAENRGVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        289775..290572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0282"
FT                   /product="Mn/Zn ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40809"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40809.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFAYAFMQNAFMASTFIAITTGIVGVFVVARNMSFLAHTLSEV
FT                   GFAGAAFAVFAGIRPLDGMLLFTAISSISVGRMSVQASRREASISAVSSLFIGLGILFL
FT                   SLSSANASYATTILFGSIIGISQGDVWQLVALAAGVLFTLYFGYRRLAFDSFDSVGSAA
FT                   QGLKSKYISIYFLLILAVSVSIGAQIVGSLLVFILLTLPPNVAKYLGKTLPQMIVISVV
FT                   TALIGVWSGLYLGFLTNWPVTFFIAAIEFGFYFLALWYHQKTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290685..291533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0283"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40810"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIAILSDIHGNMTAFSAVLKDAQAHHADEYWFLGDLFLPGPGA
FT                   AKLWDRLHALPLTHLVKGNWDDDLFWVLDGPVDLNQPTDVYFSRLVAYLWPQLNADILT
FT                   AIRHWPLHEIFEQDGLTISLAHNLPTSNHGHRLYPDQPQSNFDQIAPDPKIDIALYGHT
FT                   HQQLLRYTSSGQVILNPGSIGQAYSPRPHLQTTTYADYALLSLHHGAMTDLDLRQVPYD
FT                   AAAELAQAKQAALPYLEVYTKLRHTGATSTHNAPYLAQFEQKHDYRAEVTTFLRQLKPH
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291530..292411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0284"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40811"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40811.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKLGFIGTGVMGTGIVKNFLNAGHEVIVYNRTKAHAQTVLDA
FT                   GATWAESPHAVAAQCHVVMSMVGFPQDVETVYYGCDGVLAGTHAGDLIIDMTTSTPTLA
FT                   KSIASKAADKGVHAIDAPVSGGDIGAKNGTLTIMVGGEKSLLPRLKDLFAPIATSVNYF
FT                   GPAGSGQHAKMANQIMIAGTMTGLTEMLVYGKAAGLDLNEMLTVVGSGAGANWSLSNYG
FT                   PRMLQGDYTPGFFAKHFLKDLRIALDEAKKMHLQLPATQLAEQLYANMVATGKGDLGTQ
FT                   GLVTMNDHWRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292408..294207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0285"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40812"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40812.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLPAREDVPTQLTWDLTTIYPDDSAWETDFKAVRAQAKAAVAL
FT                   KGTLGNSADALVTGIKAVLAVFRRFEKVYVYSSLKSDQDTGNATYQAMNAKAESLGAEL
FT                   ASQLAFLDPEILAIPSDKLTAWRDTESLKPFGHFIDAITVNREHVLTTAAEALIASAGD
FT                   ALNASHATFNVLNNSDLQFGFVENEDGETVQLSNGLYGQLIRSTNRKLRKEAFEALLRA
FT                   YESLKNTFAQTLSGQVKAHNFNATAHHYKNARAAAMASNHIPESVYTTLIDQVNTHLPL
FT                   LHRYVALRKKVLAVDQLHMYDIYTPLTGQPPLTYTLEQAKAEALKALAPLGDDYLEHVR
FT                   EIFDNRYIDVVENKGKRSGAYSGGAYDTNPFILLNWHDAVDELYTLVHETGHSVHSWYT
FT                   RHNQPYVYGDYPIFVAEIASTTNENLLTDYFLTHSDDPKVRAYILNYYLDGFKGTVFRQ
FT                   TQFAEFEHWIHQQDQQGEPLTATSMSQYYADLNARYYGPEVARDPEIAFEWARIPHFYY
FT                   NYYVYQYATGFAAASTLAAGISSGEPDAAAHYLDYLKSGSSKYAIDTMKTAGVDMTKPD
FT                   YLEAAFSVFEQRLTELEKILQKG"
FT   CDS_pept        294336..295430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0286"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40813"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQQKSDLRIKNRKPKRRHPILRAVVLIVLVALFLAGGYAARFY
FT                   SQAKKAVAKTYDPVSTKTVNSDLNGKKPISILLMGTDTGAFGRTDTGRSDTLMLVTINP
FT                   KEKKTTMLSIPRDTLAEMVGTGDQSPTYEKINAAYSYGKSDAAIKTVEKLLNVPINYYV
FT                   TVNMEGLQKIVDAVGGVDVNVPFTWTDANTGGQTFKKGKAHLNGELALAYARMRDEDPE
FT                   GDYGRQKRQQEVINQIVKHLMSVKSLTNYQKVMDSLSSSMRTNLTFDDMMAIAQNYRSS
FT                   ASTIERKQLQGIGVYIDNAAYQVMKTDTLQKASDEMRAQLGLSKKTLNNFNTHQNEINN
FT                   SLGFDWTGNNPVYTVSLDGVTTGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295539..296918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0287"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40814"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQAKLTKRQYLTLGSLLFGMFFGAGNLIFPIHMGQLAGAAWLP
FT                   AAIGFLLSAVLLPLLSIMAISLTRASSMYDLARPAGHGFALFFLLATHASLGLLIASPR
FT                   TATVTYAIGIAPFLNKGQQQIGLLIFSFIFFLITFLLARNESKITTYIGKLLNPLLLLL
FT                   LAIIFFWALLIKGDIRAISFTANAKLITGNLTNGFLQGYNTMDALAGLGFGVTIITALK
FT                   LMGLHHASSRAKAVAKVGSLAMGLEALIYILLIMLGAISLGFSKITANGGTAFNQIMTH
FT                   YTGLIGTALLGAMTLLACLTTAIGLVTSFSQDLGHRFPKLGYHFFLPITTIGAFLIANF
FT                   GLDQIIAYSTPILMLLYPLAIALIMLGLLHPWIGKNTRIYKTTIGFTLVPALLDAIHAL
FT                   PTSLAQLPFFAAIQHFATTFIPWFSVGMDFVPFLIIGFLSGLAAAKLSGAKLAPDLPDP
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297571..298251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40815"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNHSQKVEAIADHANNDSDNSQVRAKSIVLSNEAKNEVKADQA
FT                   DTYSLINPKKENTITVGTNDIAEAAHQIAEQKAAAAKAAEEQAAAEKAAAEKAAAEQAA
FT                   AQQAAQEQAQAQAAQQAASASAAAASATTTQTTTNKGTFKLSFYDPAVLGSSMGYDGVA
FT                   ANLSVFPKGTRLKITLSDGTVWYRTVNDTGSFANGNPNQLDVAMPNSQIPSAGVMTATV
FT                   EVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        299046..299804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0289"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40816"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40816.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMYREKRFEEIKKLLAARNELSIEDIMKAVGVSRDTARRDIVAL
FT                   DAQGVARRTRGGLVSLNFGHTIPSYSTRLKRFSTQKTKMAKAALSLIKAGGVYFIDDST
FT                   TLLKLSQSIHHPVTVYTHSLDNAIALSVEERVNLHLFGGKLDHHARFFFEPTMLETLRR
FT                   IAFDAAFIGATAIAEDGVYFSYMEDAQVKQAAALSARQVVVVSETEKFQIQAPYRGLEL
FT                   GQIDTLITDKKLAQTQKQWFPTKTDFLIGD"
FT   CDS_pept        299888..300670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0290"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40817"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40817.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPLVTIIVPVYNLESYVAHGLKSLLAQTYSHLQIIVIDDASSD
FT                   RSPQIVTRFAQRDRRIQAILKPVNQGVSAARNSGLEQARGELVAFMDGDDWYEPDFIAH
FT                   AVDVMTQGWDLIAMPFFRDDPNPRPVQEHLRKAKQLTRKGLIRQMLHPIGYIRGYLWNK
FT                   VFRRDVIERLQLRFDEQMSIMEDELFTATYVMATRHFLYTGHPAYHHVVRRDSATQSLG
FT                   VLGAIPQQLYALWRIHHVLRHAHRYEKGTKKEAIKIDH"
FT   CDS_pept        300686..301426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40818"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40818.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTENLMTYRELKHKAKEQLKTGTNRRDLMLAYLLPSLLQAAASI
FT                   VAYLAILAVIQSFGVEKTLTDPNGFQAYYMQSGNNTGTLNTIQSLVNTMLVQGVNFAVL
FT                   DLVRHQTRVHPFRAVLGLFNGKWFWGSISLWIFTYFLTLIGFSFLVIPGVLLILGWRQA
FT                   FWVFKDGHEADQRFSSISALIGSWRLMRGFKANLLGLYVSLIGWYLLENLTFHLFDWAI
FT                   NPYLQLVHANYYENRRAYKMAAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        301523..301855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40819"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40819.1"
FT                   /translation="METEAYMTLAEVKSRQLALKRQVPLDQAIAENIQNWAQWLLDEGF
FT                   EGSYFTAKLEGAAILIRDLNGQLVATITTDAPSYVTAFKQADRMTMLAIQTKLRRLIDQ
FT                   HGLTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301984..302583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0293"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40820"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSHSVLRTILEFLVLFIVIFFATQLLMKYVVSKDVVQGTSMQ
FT                   PTLENGERLYSVRVMQPKRNDIVVINAPDRPKSLYIKRVIGMPGDTVSAKNDKLYVNGK
FT                   AIAEPYLNHKFARTEINQWASQQGLDSSTIKFTNDFNIKTLSSTKSAKVPAGKYFVMGD
FT                   NRLVSHDSRDFGFVDKSKIQSVVVWRYWPLNRLKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302660..303631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0294"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40821"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40821.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQYFDKEMAKMGIMESRLIHGTVGFAIGDALGLPVKGQSQADLA
FT                   AAPVTTMKGYGTFNQPAGTYSDETGLTLAGLDALQSGFDQAKLIAAYQAWFKNGKHAPY
FT                   GKRNPDIWPSVATALTTGKAAAAPNEPGALIRALPFAFFAYQTFDTDLFKKAEGSRLFQ
FT                   NFVTLTNTDPENMVATAIYTQIAIELLADAPDLPTAIATGITKAGDYFANKQAEQPVFD
FT                   SFQSLLAAPTSLDATATDPLSLLVRVLHALSTWPDYHDAVLHALALGGATDTAAALTGG
FT                   LAGLAYGYTSLPHRWCLTLAEYAQIVDLCRQAEKSVFFPKYD"
FT   CDS_pept        304023..305570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0295"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40822"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40822.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLTVTGLSQRFLDKVLYQDASFQVNIEDHLGVIGQNGVGKSTL
FT                   IKILTGALTPDAGKIIWQKHLHVGYLDQYANLVPGQTVIEFLRTAFDELYRKETKMNQI
FT                   YADYAAHPDDELLAKAGELQQELEAGDFYELETTIQTVAEGLGITAMGMDHPVDALSGG
FT                   QRSKLILAKLLLEKPDMLLLDEPTNYLDVSHIAWLTDWLQNFEGAFIVISHDFDFLENV
FT                   TNAVLDIEFGQITKYTGTLKQAMRQKEADHETYLKAFAKQQETIKKTEAFIRKFKAGTR
FT                   ATMAKSREKQLARMDKLTPPGTRAKAHLAFPYMPVNRQMLVDVNDLVVGYDKPLLQPIN
FT                   FSVAKDQVIAFEGFNGVGKSTLLKTILGLLPALGGSVEIADNVTFGYYEQELHWDQPKQ
FT                   SPVQYLQQRFPALTQKTVRQVLSRTALTSEEANNPLTMLSGGEQAKVKLADLMLQTTNI
FT                   LVMDEPTNHLDDDTKNALRTGLQQYPGAVLLVSHEAGFYDHSWVDTVVNVEQFQVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305706..306452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40823"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40823.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEDRDFWNHFAADYAAAEQDSRLPLAHDVTTWMIANGLLPADSL
FT                   IDLAAGTGRFAIRLAPYVRHLTLIDWSSAMLTYAKTRLKANKKTSMTYLTDDWHQLVSS
FT                   TSADLVFVSQLPTLLPEELSLLNALARKTVILNFQTQQDDALVRHALTLLGHDMPVAYQ
FT                   ADPSRVAGYQNWLSLHQIPFETHTLTYHLEEQTTVSDMLPELGLPVGVKAAERVAKALT
FT                   GHENPHMPVTDHLTYAYTQLMWHPKN"
FT   rRNA            306772..308345
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_16SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            308563..311482
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_23SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            311592..311707
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_5SrRNA01"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        312271..312948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0298"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40825"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40825.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRVEDTMRRIAVNAGQPDTLVFTTLTGIFASIENQPYIQERPIN
FT                   KRSIDMEKVARVNQLSRLFAAKEIDLGDLHAALTQLDQNTPFFPISWQILSAAVVSVTL
FT                   MILFAQKYDWFDIPLAAVVGAIGFWVDIKVNTITNIRFISELLGALAVGLTAWIGIRLG
FT                   WGHSLDNIIIGAIMPLVPGVAITNSIRDMLAGHLLSGMVRGMESILSACAIGVGIAIIF
FT                   RFF"
FT   CDS_pept        312966..313424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40826"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40826.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWIFALLIQLSFSYLATVAFAIIINVPRKALNLAGWSGMMGWLA
FT                   YWLLMEAGIGRMMANLTGAFVIGLCGIFFARYKKMPVIIFNIPGFVPLVPGAIAYQAVR
FT                   AVVMGQLNAALRYVSRVIMIAGAIAVGFMLAQLLSELLYRRAVLKPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        314112..315305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0300"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter
FT                   substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40827"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40827.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKFLKTIISTGMIAASVLALSGCATKSAANKGNTAGSTIKIGV
FT                   NMELSGAVAGYGEQEKQGVELAVKQINAAGGIKVGNSKKKITAIYRDNKSSTSGAASVA
FT                   AQLANSDKAVAIVGPATTNDGTASIPNVTKAGVPMVGPSATDPNFTLQKNGSVQKYVFR
FT                   ACFTDAFQGEKAAVFANDTLKAKNIAIIADNSTDYGTGLAKAFKKKFAGKVVATEYYQS
FT                   GDKDFNAMLTNIKNKKIDAIYAPGYYSELGLVIKQARQAGIKVPIIGADGMADPKLAKI
FT                   AGAENATDIYYTTPFSTLSANRSSLVKNFLANYKKQYNANAPTFSALAYDSVYMIKQAI
FT                   EDQKSADSASIAKGLAKIKNMPGVTGTTTIDSKHNPEKPIAVEELTQGKITKVYTVK"
FT   CDS_pept        315342..316220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0301"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40828"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40828.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTMMQQIINGLSLGSIYALLALGYTMVYGIIKLINFAHGDIYML
FT                   GAFWGYYAINYLHFGFVTALLSAMLMASLSGVLIEYLAYRPLRNSPRIAALITAIGVSF
FT                   FLENGMSFLFGANARNFPQVIATKTYHLGGVDISNVQLLILFTSLVLMILLQFIIKKTT
FT                   MGKAMRAVAVDPQAAQLVGINPDHVISFTFALGSALAGAAGVMIGLYYNSIDPLMGMVP
FT                   GIKAFVAAVVGGIGSIPGAAIGGFLIGLLETGVQAIGLSAYKDAAVYLVLILVLVVLPA
FT                   GLFGKRQREKV"
FT   CDS_pept        316225..317175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0302"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40829"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40829.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNLRSKLIWLAIMVAGFVLIDIGEFTGIVNSFIENALVTIGIN
FT                   IILAVGLNLIIGFSGQFSLGHAGFMAIGAYATAIVTQNMATPLGFYLAMLLGMVIAVIA
FT                   ALIVGIPTLRLRGDYLAIATMGAAEIIRVIINNLKITNGPAGMFNIPPLASWPTVYVLM
FT                   CVTTVVIVNFVHSRSGRAIMAIRDDDIAAESIGINPTKWKLAAFVLGAATAAIGGSLHA
FT                   SYLQTIAPGDFGIMNSISLLIIVVLGGVGSMTGTFVAAIVLGVIDTVLQNFGTLRMVIY
FT                   ALALILLMVFKPSGLLGHYELSFSRKRRARKEAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        317172..317957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0303"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40830"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40830.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQLVVEHVSKVFGGLKAVADVSLTIDQGSLIALIGPNGAGKTT
FT                   LFNMLTGESGPTTGKITLNTATGAVDITKKKAFQVAKLGVARTFQNIRLFGAMSVKENV
FT                   LVARTHLYHESFLGTVLRLPQFYQKEQAVGMAADELLTFFELNDVADEPTASLPYGTQR
FT                   RVEIVRAVATKPQLLFLDEPAAGMNPEETADLSRLIARVREHFGITVVLIEHDMSLVMN
FT                   LAEYIYVLDHGAMIAEGTPQAIQRDPRVISAYLGGEVHA"
FT   CDS_pept        317950..318669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0304"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40831"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40831.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVKDLVVNYGGIQAVKGVSFRVQTGEIVALIGANGAGKSTILK
FT                   TISGLLRPRSGTILYEDKNIVGMAAAKIVKMGISQVPEGRHIFAGLTVSENLQMGAFGL
FT                   KDKQVASDQLAVVYDRFPVLKERRNQDAATLSGGEQQMLAMGRALMARPKLLLLDEPSM
FT                   GLSPIFIQEIFDIITKIKSQGTTILLIEQNAKQALAVADRGYVLAIGTLKLTGTGTDLL
FT                   ADPAVQATYLGAQPATS"
FT   CDS_pept        318835..319158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0305"
FT                   /product="putative pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40832"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40832.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIAHQQWLVDFYEKRHWYQYSPFIRLNFLTEETGELSRVIRAI
FT                   EIGRDHPGKPVQNEADLEANLKEELADVLDQVLILSAKFKIDPNDLLAQSEHKLKARFK
FT                   KDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319278..320180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0306"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40833"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40833.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHWRKWLLLVLSVLAMGAVVFPATQWMAQNVKSARVVHNSRMQ
FT                   PIILIPGSSATEDRFNTLITQLNAQTTGHSLLKITVKTNGTMTYSGKIAARDTEPYIVV
FT                   AFENNKDGYNNIKKQAEWFNIAFKQLAKTYNFNRFRGIGHSNGGLIFTLFLEKYYNDSD
FT                   VQMTRLMTIGTPYNLEESNPDNRTQMLNDFITSRNKLPSSLTVYSIAGTETLDGDGTVP
FT                   IESVEAGKYIFQNQVAHYTQITVSGDDANHSALPQNRQIVSLISQYMVATPNQQGVRPG
FT                   TGGSGRGVGPAPGDGGQNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320173..321489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0307"
FT                   /product="PTS system cellobiose-specific transporter
FT                   subunit IIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40834"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40834.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLTKRLLPMLVANSVRLRQTRTYRALQQTFAVIFPFVVIGAWA
FT                   QMLELSVFSRNGFFAVIYNLNKVIPFYTQMRTLLIAIENVTINLMAVMTAFFVAKYVAR
FT                   SYKKDDSLAAVTSVGAFLILNLETRRNAQSVFQMNNLGYRGLFIAIIFGLLIGWLFRFT
FT                   RADLEEPSHRYTIAGLVSRGLRGTWMMVLILISCVVINYGLGFVSTEGFVGLFYVVFQF
FT                   PAAHLTHVSLRLALVTTINALMWWAGIEGPINPLMVQSGSTTATANLNYALEHADLFNV
FT                   PNPITMGTIYRPFASFGGVGMTLALIIATLWVGRSKASRRIAELSLFPGLVNVSSPVLI
FT                   GWPVMLNPIMLVPFLITPLINMAIAWTAIRLHLMPPSVYTVPATTPGPLIAFLGTNGNL
FT                   VALLVAVLCLVISVFIYVPFVRLAETINLESAKVGGHHD"
FT   CDS_pept        321807..322472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0308"
FT                   /product="deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40835"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40835.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPLAKYIDHTLLKPDATQAQIDVILDQAKQYDFASVCINPYWV
FT                   VRAAASLRDTDVNVCTVIGFPLGANTTQTKVFEAGQAVDEGAKEVDMVLNIGELKAGHD
FT                   DHVRADIQAVADITHAKGGILKVIIEAVLLTDDEKVTACKLAAAAGADFVKTSTGFAAG
FT                   GATVHDVKLMRQTVGDQLGVKAAGGIHTYTEAKALIEAGADRLGASAGVQILKEAGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        322474..323664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0309"
FT                   /product="phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40836"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40836.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDRIITIVLDSIGIGEAPDAAKYHDTGADTLGHIGDYFAGKLS
FT                   LPNLQAIGLGNIDRPTPIAGVKPLGSPSGYFGKMAEISAGKDSMDGHWEMMGLPVTEPL
FT                   GYFPNGFPEDLIKQIEEFSGRHVILNKPYSGTEAIKDYGEEQLKTGDLIVYTSGDSVLQ
FT                   IAAQTDVIPLEELYRICRYVRSITIDAPYRIGRVIARPYVGTDPTTFTRTSDRHDYTLK
FT                   PDKPTDLDRLQGAGVPTYGIGKINDIFSGQGLDDGVHTVSNVDGMNQTIAAVKSDRKGF
FT                   IFTNLVDFDAMYGHRRNAQGDGDALMTFDHQLSDLLTVLRREDLLMITADHGNDPTFRG
FT                   TDHTREFVPLLAYSKALAGNGDLGIRSPFSDLGATILDNFGVTGNRVGQSFLSLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        323789..324505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0310"
FT                   /product="purine-nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40837"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHIDAPKGAIADVVLLPGDPLRAQYIAEHFLEKAVRYNTVRNA
FT                   FGYTGTFEGRRISVQATGMGIPSISIYVNELIQDYGVKTLIRVGTAGGMGSDVKVRDVI
FT                   LVQGSSTDSSIVLNTFGAGMYFAPIADFQLLREAANLADAGALRYHVGNVLGEDRFYND
FT                   EMDRQKLIDYGVLATEMETPALYLLAAKFHAQALSILTVSNHLIRGEETTAQERQTSFN
FT                   DMIGLALGVAKKIPVR"
FT   CDS_pept        324696..326192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0311"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall-associated hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40838"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40838.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDSKKVLSVTAGFVGAAGLAALATGANTVSASTGTVSYKSGATT
FT                   VWNSPSWHQVKRYVTFGDTVQLLGKTVDQNGATWYKVGDNQWIPELYLNVAGKTATVET
FT                   PSSAASQTAVSQAPASQAPTSQAPATQTPAAPQTDTQTANTQLYVKNIGSAVTVWTTPA
FT                   YTHATGQYLEGSQTLTAVAQQQANGETWYRLANGGYVPARFVSTTPVAVTPQPAAPQSN
FT                   EASVASTNTNAANDSAAASSAAASQAAASSAAASTAAANAAVASANATASQAAASEAAA
FT                   SQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAASQAAANAAQQAPAN
FT                   QANVTTTQVNANQAQQQTATATPAVNTSNQTAAVSASRQAKIQAVIAIAEQQVGKPYVW
FT                   GGKGPNSFDCSGLMYYAFLNGAGVNIGGWTVPQESSGTQVSLSALQPGDLLFWGSHGST
FT                   YHVALYIGGGTMIQAPQPGENVKYTALAYFMPDFAVRPSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326341..327702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40839"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGATHAGTFATQQILTDHPDAEVTVYERNNNLSFLSCGIA
FT                   LWVGDHVSDPDKMFYSSPEALAKLGANMQMEHDVLNIDPATKTVEVKDLKTGTVTTDTY
FT                   DKLVYTTGSTPIIPNIPGIHDSNVYLCKNWSDAKTLKDLAPSIKSAIVIGAGYIGAELA
FT                   EQFALTDKEVTLIDGLPRVLAKNFDATITDRVEKLYTDHGVHLALNEMVTEFAQADQGI
FT                   KVTTNKGDYTADIAILCTGFRPNTDLLKDHLDTLPNGAVITNAYMQTSDPDIFAAGDTA
FT                   TVHYNPTGKNDYIPLATNAVRQGILVGKNIMTPTEKYLGTQSSSAVELFDHAIAASGLT
FT                   VEGAHTRGLELDSVTIEQDYRPDFMLTTTPVLCSLTWDPKTHEVKGGAFFSKHDISQSA
FT                   NVISLAIQTHMTIETLAMVDMLFQPNFDQPINWVNAVAMAAVDKAKKKPTTPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327934..328782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40840"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40840.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFPIIRGKQFDLAAITELLTRQHLPTTVTPILEPVKDIPGITK
FT                   ATRAFSRAQHAAYVIQNPQVGTYRLLATPRHLPDVSGTVQQARIFDAQPAPLIIATTAA
FT                   QAKLLPRRQLALVPDEARVRQLALPHAVYLNDHFTVYPHTSDYGLLQDEFYQYPPLMLP
FT                   GIGFADYPLATADYFEHGYPQRALAIHLVYPAADGSLRLHHFVSVNNDDFTNPQAKFFE
FT                   ILVQLAAWLPHHPDAQTLGTKALMAAAAQHHFPGLGVVRRFQLMHHLEMIGRWLESSTP
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328779..329459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40841"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQLTRDLETTLYAYWQAQGATAVEEVTMPDDFGIVDTLVRQKQ
FT                   QSETIWRCFELKVTKADFHSHAQLSFVGHYNYFVLTQRLYKAVAAEISAGIGVLVYQPF
FT                   SKAAIKASAVPVVTPGTLTIAKPARRQTLQVPEDQLTDRFIASLNREVVKAKQVAKGLG
FT                   QFSTADLFTELRKRTADYDIYHPDKNLYDQFVDELNNTTIAALQEEIDALTAELATLKM
FT                   ARLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329437..331821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0315"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40842"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40842.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNRIGIREFVELTVRTGDLNPVTSNSNNTAMIGSQIHRKLQAA
FT                   HRESDYEKEVYLKTTVTVNDEDYQLEGRADGVWTENKTLTVEEIKTSARSWEECSQNTK
FT                   DRYWAQARIYGHLLCQQRHQDHAVITLVYVQTSTDTVSRFTETKSAAELADDFTDLLDE
FT                   FTAWLKLRSDIIKQRNASIATLKFPFPQYRTGQHEFAAAVYKAIYSRARLFVQAPTGTG
FT                   KTISTLFPTIKAMGSGLIQRAFYLTAKQSTRRVAEQAIALMADVGLRAKSITLTAKDTI
FT                   TFADEPDDPSQNPYMLGYYDRLKPALHDLLEYEDQLTRSVIESYARKHTLDPFEFSLDA
FT                   SLFCDVVICDYNYLFNPLVFLQRFFSEADDSQFFLVDEAHNLVSRARDMYTASLTNQDF
FT                   INLKQALAPFKGTALTKVRRTMTRIVTTMNTLADQLLNGQSLIFQAAPLDDLAQVLTRF
FT                   TETVHDWLAEPPTPALQPAVELVLPVFFLANQYLRIGDFYDDTFKTEIAKEHDTIMIKM
FT                   LCLDPSHFVDDALKKGRGAVLFSATLSPMPYFQKLLGGAEHSLAYTLPSPFTPDNQAII
FT                   VDASVHTTYRRRTQDLPQLIASLTTLVRAKAGHYLFFFPSYAYLKMAHEAFTAANPDLK
FT                   TCVQENAMNESERQAFLDHFKAGSEPVIGFAVLGGIFAEGIDLKGTQLIGVAIVSVGLP
FT                   GINPETDQLRAYFDHDAGQGFAYAYQLPGFNNVLQAGGRVIRGAKDVGVILLIDERFIT
FT                   PRYARLFPDHWTHAQVSYNPTQLAQLLTHFWEAHHENPTHA"
FT   CDS_pept        332021..333313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0316"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40843"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40843.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKTSFWRLLGFMGAILLLLTACGKQGSAAKSSSSAPVKITYWH
FT                   RMTGTYEKSLNKLITKFNNSQKKYKVVATSQGSYNALQQKIMAAGKSKTLPTMAQSPYT
FT                   NIGDYVKNQLLLPFDSEMLNGSNKLSNRQLKDTYPSFLAAGKYDGKYYGLPFSVSTSVL
FT                   FYNKKLMSQYNISMPKTWADFAADQDKLKGTDINAIELDQSYDVALEGMAYGAGSQLIT
FT                   PKLKANLNAPKTLAAVNQILDLRKSGALKTAGEDQYFSVPFANGKAVFGIGSSATVPVL
FT                   LQQAPKSLDWGTAVIPEYEGKRSNPLNGNYNVLFKGASKAQQAGAWAFQKFLLKSENAA
FT                   QWAKASGYVPVTKSASNSATFKAYLEKNTQYKAAVSAVSQSFASTVFAGYTDYRNDLMS
FT                   TVDSTLTKNVSGETAFDNLQKQTDKILEENK"
FT   CDS_pept        333510..334160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40844"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40844.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINVHKFQEAILAGTFEHTAVHVTAAAFKKDGITDALTKVFADV
FT                   RAAIEKDQLIQADLVVDFPEPTTITVETGIINLPFANVNKIPNFLEPDEIVPVRVYLIV
FT                   ASPFVNVSGLRIDEAATAADYLQDFDTINAQMTASVQEKLEHIQTEMAKPKETVKEVPA
FT                   NKQKTTAKKTTRRATTKKKTTTRKTTKKSTSARKAAPKRTTTKKTMTRKTTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        334568..335539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0318"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40845"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40845.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPLFLKPYFNPKIWGGRKLKTEYGFDIPDGKIGEAWIISGHPH
FT                   GPATIENGPLKGKTLRQAWHEDPAYFGPQHSQEFPLLVKILDAEASLSVQVHPDDAYAA
FT                   AHEAKGELGKTECWYILKADPGAYLIYGHHAKTHEQLKEMIEAGDWEHLLRKYPVKTGD
FT                   FVYVPSGTIHALNKGIVALETQQSSDTTYRLYDYDRTDDQGHKRELHIKQSLDVTTVPF
FT                   HDPKLHITKENVTGGQITTFVKPPLSPHFAVYRLDVDGTMSFTQQAPYTNVTVLDGTGT
FT                   FTADGKDYPIKTGDSFLIPNQIKTWQFTGKLAIVTSTPGADA"
FT   CDS_pept        335932..336648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0319"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40846"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40846.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVPLTKQLVDQLETFIKEKLQPNDKLPSERDLSELYHVSRNTV
FT                   RSALNELFLRGFIYRSTGKGTFVAERFDERTDVSGSYSFTKQMLAMNRQPVTKIQRLEK
FT                   IAVPPDIAKRMRVDPETPVYVLDRLRIADQLPMMIERSYLPALTVPDLQASDLAKNPLY
FT                   DWLEQHYGIHIASVDEAFFAGLVSPEDAKQLRVAPASACLNIRRTTFADTGEIVEYTLS
FT                   VARADQFVYHVHHVNH"
FT   CDS_pept        336662..337843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0320"
FT                   /product="putative phosphosugar isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40847"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40847.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKTTEELTKMGAQITTAEIKQQPELWQEAFANYTRDKEKITAF
FT                   LKQVTAAANGQTVRVIFTGAGSSQYVGDTVTPYLRAHGDRSKFEFESIASTDIVSAPYD
FT                   FLEADTPTILVSFARSGNSPESLKTVELAEQVVHNLHQISITCAPEGQLAKKSATEDKT
FT                   LLLLQPAGSNDKGFAMTGSFSCMTLSALLVFDAASDDDKRQWVQAIAAMGKEVVAREAE
FT                   IQAVLDQDFERIVYLGSGSLGGLTRETRLKVLELTAGQYATMFDTSMGFRHGPKSFVND
FT                   KTLLFDLVSNNAYTRQYDIDVLEEVKDDKIAPSVMAVGTKQDQNFSGDGFYFENGLKDL
FT                   PEGYQALPDVMFAQTVALLASIKVGNLPDTPSPTGTVNRVVKGVILHDYSGQE"
FT   CDS_pept        337920..339080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0321"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40848"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYIHAAKFFLKHVTEIGGYLEVTDDGQFGQYLPESAKPEGEIV
FT                   EQPGKLIAPGLVDTHIHGLLGHDVMDNDWDGINTMSQNLLKAGVTSWLPTTLTGSFDQL
FT                   NDVCKTIAAHAGEESGAKIQGIYFEGPYFTTKHKGAQNPKYFKNPSEKEYDAWQTSANG
FT                   LLKKIAIAPERDGAVAFTRYATGDGTVVALGHSDATFEQAKACVEAGATVFTHTFNGMS
FT                   PLSHRAPGMVGAAMYLQGVDDELICDGHHVRPEVATTLIRLKGAEHIALITDCMRAGMM
FT                   PDGDYVLGEFPVYVKDGMARLKDGDSLAGSVLELKDSLTNLLAWNAATPEAIIRMATQT
FT                   PAASCKIDDQCGSILPGRAADYLVLDADLKLQATYLGGKLAYQAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        339347..341128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0322"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40849"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40849.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFSIDHEFMLDGKPFKILSGAIHYFRVHPSDWYHSLYNLKALG
FT                   FNTVETYVPWNLHEYREGEFDFSGILDIERFLKTAEDLGLYAIVRPSPYICAEWEFGGF
FT                   PAWLLTKKMRLRTDDPAYLAAIDRYYTALMPHLVDHQVTHGGNVIMMQVENEYGSYGED
FT                   QDYLAAVAKLMQQHGVDVPLFTSDGPWPATLNAGSMIDAGILATGNFGSAADKNFDRLA
FT                   AFHQEHGRDWPLMCVEFWDGWFNRWGEPIIRRDPDETAEDLRAVIKRGSVNLYMFHGGT
FT                   NFGFMNGTSARKDHDLPQVTSYDYDAPLNEQGNPTPKYFAIQKMIHEELPEVQQAKPLV
FT                   KPTMAPASHPLTAKVSLFAVLDQLTKPIAASYPQTQEFLGQYTGYTLYRTQPLISGTDK
FT                   GTPAKLRVIDARDRVQAYLDQKWLATQYQEAIGDDILLPEVEGHHQLDLLVENMSRVNY
FT                   GSKIEAITQFKGIRTGVMVDLHFIKGYQQYPLDLNRASRLTFTEGWQPATPAFYKYTFD
FT                   LTAPQDTYLDCRGFGKGVMLVNGVNVGRFWEKGPTLSLYVPAGLLHAGKNDVIVFETEG
FT                   RYAESLKMADHPIFKEP"
FT   CDS_pept        341199..341681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0323"
FT                   /product="PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40850"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40850.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIAARIDGRLVHGQVANLWTTKLGATRIMVVDEAASKSDIDKS
FT                   GLRMATPETVRLSVLDVATAANHILNHKYDSQKVFIVAKRPETFLALVEAGVPIKELNV
FT                   GNMSQTDKTRSITKSINVVDEDIETFKKLDAHGVHLIAQMVPGDAAADFMSLLKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        341715..341861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0324"
FT                   /product="truncated PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40851"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40851.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITLYAGYQILDELQIYSAMSSSVFAGLVAGLVMGDMKAGLLMH
FT                   PPS"
FT   CDS_pept        341861..342604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0325"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40852"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVGTFGGASKIDANSGTLLATAFSVSSGMKPEAAVAAIAVPV
FT                   ASIMIQTDILARFANTFFAHRIDKMVDEYNYKGIERYFLAGALPWALSRMIPVGLALAF
FT                   GGGFVTNIAHALNTDWKWLGDGLATAGAVLPAVGFAILLHYLPVKKHFAYLILGFIFTM
FT                   LFTTLFGNIQTLGTAVAGVAKNFTATFNGLSMLAIALIGFAFAAISYQQSTQLHDSVGG
FT                   GSEANGGAKAAKKTNDEGEITDDEL"
FT   CDS_pept        342591..343412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0326"
FT                   /product="PTS system IID component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40853"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40853.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSNKPAYKLTDKDFRQINRRSLFGFQLGWNYERMQASGYLYTI
FT                   LPQLRKIYGDGTPELKKMMKTHTQFFNTSNFFNTIITGIDLAVEEKEGIAGEETVVGMK
FT                   TGLMGSFASIGDSIFAALIPAIFGAIAANMAEKGNPVGIFIWIAAQVAVMVFRWKQLRI
FT                   AYNEGVSLVTTMSHRLAALTNAATIMGVFMVGALVATMINVKFAFAPKIGSVPLNFQNS
FT                   ADMIIPKLLPALIVGAVYWLLGRKHMTSTRAIFIVLIVSVALSALGVITKG"
FT   CDS_pept        343554..343934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0327"
FT                   /product="PTS system transporter subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40854"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVLISHGQLCEELKKSAEMIMGPQDDIATVALLPNEGPEDFQ
FT                   AKFKAAIEGEDDVTVLADLKGGTPNNVAARVLAEGGKFDLYAGMNLPMVISFLNAQMLD
FT                   MKPDLLGDGKAGVVYINDIVKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344037..344975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0328"
FT                   /product="tagatose-6-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40855"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40855.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTVTLNPSIDVSYPLEHLATNTVNRVKNVRKTAGGKGLNVSRV
FT                   IHQMDHDILATGFIGGYFGQWLQHQLDNEGIPHQFLSIQAETRSSIAILHDNGNQTEIL
FT                   EAGPTIDRKDANKFLDHFDHLLPEADLVTISGSMPQGLPETYYTLMIAHAEKQGVKVLL
FT                   DTSGATLTHALDAPLKPFLIKPNDEELSDLLKHHVDKNDLSTLKQDLQAPVFAGVDWVV
FT                   VSLGAAGAFAKHGQNFYHAVIPKIKVVNAVGSGDATLAGLAMGIHDKQSDQTILKTAMT
FT                   TGMLNTMQATTGFVDPAQFQIYFNQVTIQPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345190..345993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0329"
FT                   /product="sorbitol-6-phosphate 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40856"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40856.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDWLNIDDRVFIVTGGSSGIGDAIVKDLIGNHAKVVNADLKEG
FT                   SFKDDNLLFVQTDVTKRDQVEHMVATAKEKFGTINGLVNNAGINIPRILTDPTDPDGKY
FT                   VINEANFDKMFTINVKSVWLCSSIVVKELVKQHKGVIVNMSSESGLEGSQGAGIYSGTK
FT                   GAINGFTRAWAKELGQYNVRMIGVAPGVLEATGLRTLSYEEGLAYSRHETVEQLRAGYA
FT                   KTSTIPLGRSGKLSEVADLVTYFLSDRSSYMTGQTVNVSGGKSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346048..347397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0330"
FT                   /product="PTS system galactitol-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40857"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40857.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIQYIVDLGPSVMIPIIIFILGIFLRQGVGRSLRAGISIGIGF
FT                   VGINLVISLLTDNLGKAAEAMAKNFNLGLSVVDVGWPGTSPMAWASAMGLIAIPIAIAV
FT                   NVIMLLTRMTKVVNVDIWNIWHMAFTGAIVQLATGSFTWGIVAICVHAAIAYKLGDIFK
FT                   PVTDNFFGLEGISIPHGTSAYMGIFAKPIDDLIEAIPGLNKITITSKTVEEKFGVLGQP
FT                   SIIGAILGIIIGLLAKFPIGKSLQLGIQMAAVMVLMPVVVKFIMEGLIPISQGAKVIMD
FT                   KHFKGGLFTIGMDPALLLGNSDVIAAGLLFVPITLLIAILVPGNKVLPFGDLATIGFFI
FT                   AIATGVHKGNIFRTLISGSVIMFITIWISNQMYPLEVALGHATNLLAKGKEVSSLDQAG
FT                   SPITYLLTKGFTGQVGIGFIVIAILFISAFAYTYIAYKRQRLYVTDNKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        347672..349168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0331"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40858"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40858.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        349291..349788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0332"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40859"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLNKHLIHRNVTFRDADDALKSMATAMVENQYVKPTFVDAVIR
FT                   REHKFPTGLPTGGIMVAIPHADWTNVNRGTISVATLEKPVLFKNMGNPEEDLAVRLIFM
FT                   LAVSEPHAEVNLLRDLMGIVQNQATLQGLLDAPTDLDLFKRLEDMFQDIVVDKEKKEET
FT                   SK"
FT   CDS_pept        349785..350084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0333"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40860"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIVACGSGIATSTVARNALEEKLKAKGIDMTQVSMDQTSIPQ
FT                   LRSKADQFDLAVTTGKFTEDIGVPVLNGLPFLTGVGEDELVQKVIDVLGLESRK"
FT   CDS_pept        350315..351175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40861"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFSVTLTSAEATHISRDNFYEPLDLTIRKQLLFNYALKNRRWI
FT                   KVNGFLRRPGDWINEKEAFEVTSLASRLPLEQLRRRYPDYYPVINKSQWLRQRDEAQAL
FT                   FDTFIPKVQRRKRARYDNEVAAFCHDNGFQEIDSLRTREARSPGAYVVALDDYLSIYFG
FT                   IVPNIAASILAHWDALLDLNAITTLDALPIDAFKPLDTTRIFIKTAEKRHLEELKLELA
FT                   DLVPYRYTLNQSSPSLAGMGSTKETNLALFPKGVEVHDAMGGYELFEYDLARELNIHPH
FT                   KDDEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        351546..353072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0335"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40862"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFVNENIFSMNSGTEFSAAQRVMLFKKNKVPAQIVTRNYNPLM
FT                   IDDVHRIGLEQKDVVNMYDYFQEILDVAPKDVNVRYTEAIDKYQYHIDGVDPNESKIVY
FT                   HGKTIGKVNIAPGTVGLVGSIEYYNDMNTVVAKDIWDRRGFKSSTQYFHPDGAFGPQVF
FT                   YDRDGKPKIEITRMNVNGELRNTMYKLLDYQGRAWRFDTENEMFVFFMNELMLKHSGVL
FT                   INDRPSLISEVAAVVGARGKWQFLHSAHTYKPEQAGGSRNYVDYLQPLFATHMNDFDGV
FT                   MVPTVEQKQEIDKFFHFKHVVVVPDSYAEPHKLVPAEKRDRNKIVYLGRISPEKEPQEA
FT                   VKIFAKAKKDLPDLHLEFYGYSSDQSLDNSLKELIKKLEIEDAVHFNGYQNNDQLAKKL
FT                   GDAAAVLSTSSSEAFGMNVLQAMSFGVPVIGYQVKYGMKLVVKEGISGYLVPNGESQQG
FT                   AKALVKLLTDKDKWADMLESTYESSQKFNAAAAWQQWQAQQAAVPNVFSK"
FT   CDS_pept        353088..354701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0336"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40863"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40863.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFINSNFNKNNSGIEHAQLKRAGLFRDHHVPFKMIFREWNPRL
FT                   HEYLNHNGVSDDEALNMFDYYQNAEQVPAKILHAEDIDFGFDKLSYAKEPDNHRYLVTR
FT                   GKLFVGRINYFEDDSAERVSSVEQFDGFGNLYRVDFYDFRGFLSLSQWYTPDNKVGTEV
FT                   WHKVDGRPVIETFNKYDANHAFIKTGWRLIEDNGAVYMFSNIDDLTQHFYNNVNEQYWN
FT                   DKEVNVFILDRSHLGDWQLIHLQRPAYIVMNLHNSHAGDAQDPMHSVMNNFYEYSLIHA
FT                   NDYDAIVSATNKQTHDVRERFHPTCKLFTIPVGVLPDEQLARPHVAMTDRQPAKVLVTA
FT                   RVAPEKQIDHIVAAIGIAKKDVPNISLDVYGYVDHRDDNRAMKRINAAIEKYHLQGAIK
FT                   LHDYTNDVGAVQRNAQVYALASVMEGFNLSLMEALSNGMVGVTYDVNYGPNELVVDGKN
FT                   GFVVPFGDIKAMAAKFVELFTHPDELQQMSDQAYELSDRYSEANVWKAWQALLDDAKKK
FT                   DIHYTEEISAGIGDQRVKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        354852..356123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40864"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40864.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLKIIELLKQQVAAKTAELTPKNIQKITQDIQDLLKLLNDVV
FT                   AIDFVDTTSETSPQQENTAVAKPESNAAVAPMITQTAPETKSEPKQQTQPQQPQQPKPS
FT                   QPKSNPEPETPLLSEHWLNNHKSYIGRFHLDLNGGHVGTIKVSESKLHKMKNPPENGDW
FT                   VRADEYQDSDSVNYKITTLKRDPLPTEIVRLKFLPAVFREDVKRWYIEFQSPEHETRQQ
FT                   LLLGDYDVMLFKLKPGDYIDYAYRRGQEINGKIIWRYTDSAAVATRMKQRYAKSANTDA
FT                   DKNTATSKQKATQTANKTVKPAKRRRAVQQVFADKTLLLVCFENSAMPRKVKRHVEERG
FT                   GKLVLSSHSDSGAMLKKKVQKSDVVIVTTDFVGHSQMFAAKDEAKRIGKPIWMARNTNE
FT                   RNLLQWYKRHFPNESKPSAARQEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356263..357459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0338"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40865"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFNRLFDRKAGNARKWADQVLAEKFGLTANAIPMDLADFDFPV
FT                   APPIHQAIMTRAAVPDYSYTYIPEAFYETVIAWNARRFGLQLEKDWIKLSYGTVPTLHY
FT                   LVQAFTEQNEAVLINTPAYDPFAEAVRNNHRQLATSPLMLVDNRYEFDFADMAAKMQRP
FT                   DVKMFILCSPQNPSGRVWTAEELARVGELCRQHQVLLISDEIHRDIVYPGVTFTSIWQA
FT                   CPAIQSQSILCLSPNKAFNLGGLKTSYVVIPDPAIRARLNAQFVANSITSPNSFAVPAL
FT                   IAAYTDCDAWLDEMVAYVAANFAYLVNRLQVIPEIQVMPSDSGFLAWLDTQRLFPDETA
FT                   MKRFFTAADLSCVVGSYFVADGGGFVRLNIGMPRPLLKEALDRMVATYATWPRIGQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357446..358525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0339"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40866"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40866.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLTNLQKAIGAQHLDALLLHDRQSKRYVGALPGSGVYVVVTPT
FT                   QAVQIHDGRYRAEAADTQGFTNIEVPQGSYLPQLIDFLTSQQSRRIGLVSNGFSIKEFQ
FT                   TLAAQNWTLSLADDLIMEQRMRKDEAEIAAVAAACAMTDKIFTQLLPHIRPGISEQTLN
FT                   AWLYFYTLQAGATGMAFDPIIASGPRGAFPHGRPSERILQENELITIDFGIVLADYQSD
FT                   MTRTLSIGKPPAELAAVHAAVLDAQQTAIAALKPGMQGREVDAIVRGVLTAAGYGDCFT
FT                   HGLGHGLGLGGDQPILNPRSQTVLAPGMIVTIEPGAYLPGIGGVRIEDDVVITETGARV
FT                   LNQTSRQMNQLEVLEHEPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358633..359958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0340"
FT                   /product="PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40867"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40867.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKFEAFMNRFFMPIAHKVDNQRHLSAIKAGMVAMTPFTILGSI
FT                   FTIIPALPNMLGPKNAVSQFITGNAALFDLPVKLSIGMIGLYACLSIAYNLGNHYKLYI
FT                   PGCVTLSGFAFLMMVATFNKTGQLDVANLGARGLFTGMIVALLTVELYHWCKTHHLTIK
FT                   MPDGVPDFVSRSFELIPVTLITGGAFIAGRFIFLNLAGELPPSILTRFLAPLVGSMDNP
FT                   WAVLALNFAICTVFFFGIHSSVFSPITSPIMVTFIAENIAAMNAGEAIPHFYTAGAVSS
FT                   FFGFTGCGISIGCVVACMLSKSKRYRKIGKISLFPALFGINEPILFGAPIILNPIMFIP
FT                   HVFGGAIIGTLPMFFMHWGWIAKPIFNPPYVGVFLEGFLINGDYRTILANALQLFLAVA
FT                   LYWPFFKVMERAELKNEAKKASQKSIFSKEDEDTLAGLDLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359993..360331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0341"
FT                   /product="PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40868"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40868.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLCCAGGFSTNMLMQNMAKVVKDSRKLNEADFHFNAIPVDGL
FT                   EEEIDNYDIVLVGPQIGHKTGYIGEICDPRHIPYAVIDKDVYGQMDGATVMKLALVTHA
FT                   KYQKKHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360398..360715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0342"
FT                   /product="PTS system transporter subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40869"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40869.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTQELEIMQLIANAGESKTKAFEALAAVKTQDFDRARNLLAES
FT                   KAIDVAAHNAQTAMIAREFAPDQTPEPVSLLMVHAQDHYMTSQLARDLIETLIEVFETR
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360800..361840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0343"
FT                   /product="putative endoglucanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40870"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40870.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQLMAALSNADAIAANESEVRAVLRHHLAPYGLTSQTDGLGSL
FT                   IFTKEAADPQFSVIIYGHMDEVGYMVRTITPEGLLRLMVVGGVKPAASHWQNVRITTAA
FT                   GHKLPGMVIRDDTLPAFDQVLCDVGANNADDVAALGIAIGDMVTFATEFHGYAPDGVFG
FT                   GKALDDRLGCYVGAQLLAELADEKLPFTLHFAATSSEEVGIRGAKTATQLIKPDLAFIV
FT                   DVATFQNPRERGEVNQRQVGKGPILTHFDRTLAPNRHLQQFVKATAVAAEIPLQLDMFN
FT                   GGGTDGGEAHKVGSGIPTVVTILPCRYGHCAQSLAHTRDVDQMVALYAAMCRQLSAKLV
FT                   AAAHTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361825..363618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0344"
FT                   /product="putative transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40871"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40871.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQLIIQALQANGVMSAMALAKAVGVSRRTLQNDLRLLNHDASG
FT                   FQIRFIRGRGYELQITDTKLLAAYLATLAGQAQPKMPAKRLPELLQQLLSTTNYLTVAQ
FT                   LAATQLISTKQLQRDLRELDKLLVGTPLSLIRKAHYGVRIQGNWQSRIHALQQYGLPPN
FT                   HATLAQQLQPLGLDPAVTTQFASEIGWSLVVTGQSLHAPPADTDFAAILAAIRLSPEAW
FT                   HFLTVSFAAKRKQLTTRLDHERLKNKLRAYFTTLDARHETNFATHPEFLSLMYFHVLAL
FT                   IGRLKEHQSLAGLSLEPLARDYPIAFNWAVQFAQWLSREYQIEVPKTEVGYLTTHLLVP
FT                   LEQAHEKWSRHGYRIAVICGTGGGIATLLSLRLRRIFPEAVIQTFGLNELKAIHQLSPD
FT                   LLFTVTALNESFDCPVIQIDEVASDLDFASLRHELSMASQHHATASLADLLQSTLFFPD
FT                   QKPADYRTLLTTLTAKMAAYCGQVGYAASVLQREDFLATVYDNGIAIPHPLSFSARKNA
FT                   VAVMLLPTGVKNSARPVRIVWLIALKQDQLPLHRTLTTQLAALMQKPDLINQLVHQTEF
FT                   SAFQQTLRTELEGAETTWIYN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364023..365270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0345"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40872"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIELDLNQIQTDFIRYAKINTRSYPGRATTPSTPGQTELAKLLV
FT                   TQLQELGLQDVGLNPENGFVTATLPANTDKPVKSFGIIAHLDTADYNAENVQPQVHPHY
FT                   DGKPINFANGLSLTVEQFPALKQYFGQTLITSDGTTLLGVDDKAGIAGAVAAARYLLAH
FT                   PEVKHGLIKFGFGPDEEIGVGADKFDAKGFATDFAYTLDNGDPGQIEYETFNAAQATVT
FT                   IEGTSVHPGEAKGLMVNANTLGRQLDAALPAFDRPEFSAGHEGYFLLLKFHGEISDAEL
FT                   VYIIRDFDHQQFEARKAYFQKTIDELNAQFDHPRLKVEMHDQYYNMADIINKDPYPLRL
FT                   AEAGIKAAGLTPKTVPFRGGTDGSKITYQGIPTPNLFNGGINFHGPYEVVSTEAMGKIA
FT                   ETLIHMAQLNADGDIA"
FT   CDS_pept        365383..367023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0346"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40873"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISKKWTLVLPVAAVLLLAAGCSSSSSSSSGKSSTNQTLNWSET
FT                   SSIVTNDPSQSTDTVSFQTMTNTQEGIYRLTDKGQKPQLALAKKVTTSQDGLTYHVTLR
FT                   NAKWSNGDPITAQDFVYSWQRTVDPKTKATDAFYFAPVKNANAIIKGTKPASDLGIKAT
FT                   DKHHLTITLENPTAYFKKLLAFPLYYPQNQKVVEKYGKKFGTSATTQVYSGPFKLTKWN
FT                   GTGDSWTLVKNPQYWDKKHVKLAKINETVIKDVQTGMNLYQTKKLDSIVLTGEQAAAHL
FT                   NDKDAVKRISSNMTRVDLNQKQVPAFKNVKVRQAFSLMINRAALTKKVLKDGSKPALGF
FT                   VPIGLHTNQKTGADFAKTTQVKSAVAYDKDKAKKLFEAGMKEAGQSQLNLTLLADDADV
FT                   SKQVAEYLQGAFEDLPNVKVTIKSIPKAQRLQAMMSSNYDMVVTGWQSIFADAYNFLDV
FT                   WISNSSYNTSGYKDDKLDQLLSETETKYGNEPQKRWTMLQDAEKILMKDQGTLPLYQAN
FT                   NLQLLRSSVKGVSFNPNGTPYDFKTAYIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367110..367754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40874"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40874.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNITIRTEQPSDYRTVETIHRNAFWNLYVPGADEHYLAHILRD
FT                   HADFIPELDLVITLDGQIIGNIMYTKSKLVTATGLEKPIVTFGPVSITPAYQRRGFGKQ
FT                   LIEASMQQAANLGYGAIVIFGDPDNYVARGFQSCQKFNVWAADNTQPTAMLVKELQPQT
FT                   LAGQKWFYHESPAMTYDPADARKFDEGFPEKPKHHQASQEAFYILSHSILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368762..370567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0350"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40877"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40877.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTLANFLNLYWKSLREFFKASPLYATILFILVPIQSILPAATI
FT                   AGSQALLTALSHHDSPLAPAVVWSVSVIALGIAGPVVTLTQGLLTDQLVAHINLALMAH
FT                   AKKLKGIATFETATYYDELEFIRSQASWRPVNLIVFGLDLLRGTLSIVSYIVLLSQFNF
FT                   VVILLVLLPIIPQAIFTYKIQQDAFETMVDRSPQSRKMQYYAKTLLANTDAKEVRIFNA
FT                   FDFFIKKYQHTFQQIHRRLSQVRLKQMRISGVYAFINGVALVASLYLVIVGIQSGNYPV
FT                   ASLLTFAVTVVSLSQSLGSLVESSSLLYDTLLFMQKYYQFLNKKDVLTTPQNAAALPDK
FT                   PFAIEFRDVSFAYPETNHKTVLQHVNFKLDPGTTVAVVGENGSGKSTLVKLLLRLYDVS
FT                   SGQILINGTPIEQLNVDAYRHQIRVVFQDYSKFNLSLLESVGIADLPNFNAQNVELALK
FT                   KASAWDNFSNQQIDLQTHFGKQYEDGIEISGGQWQKIAIARAFLNDDHAHLAILDEPTA
FT                   AIDPRSEFEIYQHFAELSQNKTVLFVTHRLSSVTMADKVLFLKAGKVVGFAPHQVLMQT
FT                   NAAYAEMYRMQAEGYVKGLSQSETE"
FT   CDS_pept        370985..371551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0351"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40878"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40878.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRWSLRDVVLLAFLAFLFGGVFMGADAIYAVLAAALTPLGYAPF
FT                   ANEILFGMWVMAAPMTTMLLRKKGSSILGECLAALAEMLYGSYFGPAVLLSGFVQGLGS
FT                   EAGFIVTRYRRYDTVSLLLAAVGTTLFSFTYEYFKLGYGAYSFGMILGLVTVRLLSVIF
FT                   FGVVLVQLVMKLYEQAAGVKRLAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        371558..372901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0352"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40879"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40879.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRLKDLQFHRETPLFDHLSFEFATGALTVLTGDSGSGKSTLLN
FT                   LIAGFAPMTYSGTILLDNHDLSGASMQAKAQQVGMLFQNPDQQFTMRTLSGELAFALEN
FT                   LGLSAAAMAQRSKQAVALGDTQALLNRDLQTLSGGEKQRAALTVLLAMNPPILLLDEPF
FT                   ASIDPVSRQQLITKLGRLRDAGKTIVIADHDLRDYAGVADALVALKDGQLTRLPLTTLT
FT                   TIPTRFDLTQANAATVSLLRFDQVVCARNHQILVQAPTWQFNTGITTLTGANGSGKSTL
FT                   LRAMVQLHPYRGRMFLDSRRLRRTKKLYRTMTLAVQDAGKQFVTLTPADELAFGPALTP
FT                   KVRKRQAAALAYLGLTGKQTGSLYHLSEGQKKMVQLIAMLSLERTFLLLDEPFSGLDER
FT                   ACAFFAAWIKEKAAKQAFLIVTHRLAPLAGISHQHVALADHRLHILQE"
FT   CDS_pept        372906..373553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0353"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40880"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40880.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKKTNAVNLSLFILLLTLEISFSHAVSLNVALIGLASGFLIWR
FT                   RAFNSLVVLALLPLIPAASTYWAITLHGTDTTYALLLWVRTYAFTALGLVFLIGVDLET
FT                   LLLWLEQHKLSPNFVYGLLVVIHALPQIMHEVAAIREASLLRGQKLHAWSPMIYVKVIF
FT                   VAMSWQDQYVKAMYAHGYTEGAARTVHQTIRSSWCGLIAMVGGFVLLNLIAR"
FT   CDS_pept        373668..374360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0354"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40881"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSKIARQQVVPYWEGSFSHPFLTELQAGTLDPAIFRYYLIQDA
FT                   YYLKHFSRLYALIAQQAQESDLKAYAAQSAAGLAEGELAVRRDFFDTLMITDVEVAATA
FT                   IAPTAYHYVSHMYRQLVAGTPHVAIAGMLPCPWLYQEVGQYLAQRQSPVPIYQRWIETY
FT                   SGAANADDQQAAVALVDRLYDHSTSAEQQQMLAAFRISTQMEYSFWEMAYHLEKWPEGS
FT                   RNNDAKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        374341..374841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0355"
FT                   /product="thiamine-precursor transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40882"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40882.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNRVKRLAILAMMIALDVVLSPLFRIEGMAPMSSVVNVVAAVV
FT                   MGPLYATVMAFACALLRMTLLGIPPLALTGAVFGALLAGIGYRIGRRSVWAAAGEILGT
FT                   GLIGSLLSYPVMVWFTGSSQSLYWFVYTPRFFGGAISGSLIALFVLYELDHSGLTRRLQ
FT                   KIF"
FT   CDS_pept        374892..375731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0356"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40883"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40883.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSVTTSFKQAFESALPLTSSPLVQCITNEITVESMANALLYID
FT                   AKPVMADAVQEFPEFFAQNNALLLNLGHISPEREKSLLAAGSFAAETHTPVVVDLVGVS
FT                   ATQLRYELGHQLLANHPNVVKGNISEMRRFSGLKSTGRGVDGSQLDQSPAAFSELAEAL
FT                   KQLTRRFPATTFLATGQTDLVVSAHGQWRLENGVLQLDRFTGTGDIVGALIAALLGVGL
FT                   TNDAAVVVAVSYFNCCGEVAAAENTGGLASFRERTLDQLSLLATHQDWIQKVKGQAL"
FT   CDS_pept        375728..376357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0357"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40884"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEALQLYLVTNRYADSPEVFLAKIAAACENGVTMVQLREKSLT
FT                   TRDYYALAKQVKLITDRYRIPLIIDDRVDVCLAVDAAGVHIGDDELPVAVTRQLLGPDK
FT                   ILGVSTKTVATATAAVTAGADYLGVGAIFPTQTKAAAPLTSLATLKAITAAVSVPIVAI
FT                   GGIKADNLDTFKATGIAGVAIVSEIMQASDTAQKVQTLSAKLKEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        376359..377210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0358"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40885"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40885.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINSTPQVVTIAGSDSGGGAGMQADLKTFQARHVFGMSIVVALT
FT                   AQNTYGVQASLPIPDDFIDAQFQSLAADFAIKACKTGMLADSEHVNAVVRNLKQVNFGP
FT                   LIVDPVMVAKGGATLLAPEAVATIKQELLPLADAVTPNLPEAEIIVGHPIKRETDMTAA
FT                   AQTIQELGVKNVIIKGGHRQDAQASDFILLADGSSFWVRSPRIATGNTHGTGDTFSACI
FT                   AAELAKGESLKKAIITAKAFLEGAISQGIFVGHGHGPTNHWATLSEDVQVSAVKSSSSL
FT                   QG"
FT   CDS_pept        377600..379048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0359"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40886"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40886.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENELTPQRYMSWPVLSLLVFITVIGFENIFYPFQNQGLSVVIN
FT                   WVILLIVYIVPYALIAAQLGTTFTRADEGGGLATWMRRTLGDTWGYWTSWIYWAQTLPY
FT                   LVDVSNAVIVALSWMILGDNSLGKRMSNLTFGLLTFAIILLFIVLENLFSRSLEVMSLI
FT                   GGAAMFLMAVLFVALTAAGLAKGMPSATHFSWDAFRPHFSLHYFATTGLLIFATSGAEL
FT                   GATYIAQLRNPKKQFPKAMWALALMTGFLVIFGSLALGVWFNANHLPDDLKMNGAYYAF
FT                   SMLGKAWGWGKTLMYLFAVTQLLFMLAQLAVLIDASSRVLSADTAMRFMPKWLLQKNKQ
FT                   GRPVHSYIFTASLCLFLLLLSGTLPNINAIFNWLLNLNGIVSPYKTALVFVAFLALRAQ
FT                   ADKFTSGYTFIKSKTGAYLVGGWCFVFTFICATLGFLPQEVVFGTNGWTHQLIMNIISV
FT                   IVLFGFGFIMPLLARRDVIKEKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        379462..380481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0360"
FT                   /product="ribose operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40887"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVSITDVAKETGLSVTTVSQILNGKGARFSEKSRKRVLAAKE
FT                   ALGYEPDLFARGLVGKRGNSIGVVIPDMMNPFFASFVVSVEKAAIPRGLFPQIFSINGF
FT                   HENVDYFIRQFLGGTQRGLILAAPEASQEIVQKVGKQLNLPMVFTDQATTLMTGDSIRI
FT                   DERHAGFLVADHLLQLGHRRIAFVLPQRLTVNLKDRMAGYQQAFAQYGVQLDPALIFPS
FT                   AFNPEGGRQAVAQIVKTNATAIIAINDDVASGVYRGLYEQHKRIPADYAVVGFDDVSQA
FT                   RFMTPGLTTLAQPIDQLGQQAVELLVAQMSGEHNTRNTIELPVKLVKRGSTKIANHRG"
FT   CDS_pept        380515..380649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40888"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGTVINTQLSQVIADMGHFDGKTIKKNIESPLSLVTTEDANK"
FT   CDS_pept        380747..381688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0362"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40889"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40889.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNHVVVIGSINVDAILHIQRLPQPGETIQMDAFSKAAGGEGANQ
FT                   AVAAARSGAKTSFIGRVGDDANAAFMRGELVKNQIDTQYVATTADTETGQAYILLQASG
FT                   QNSIIIQHGANFELTPADVQRATGLIQSADFVVAELETPVAATAEAFKIAKAADKVTIL
FT                   NPAPAQKDLPEALLKNVDLIAPNETESELITGIPVTDEASMRQSAAYYHQLGIRGVVIT
FT                   LGSKGSFISLDGQATLVPAFKVKAVDTTAAGDTFIGALVSNLQPDLGNIVDAETYASMA
FT                   SSFTVQKLGAFPSIPMGDEVRAGLAKVKMDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381794..382096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0363"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40890"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKKFTETTSTDMDAFFAEMMQDSSYRKLAESEKAKLASAYAV
FT                   LEARQNAGLSQQELANKSGVPKTTIARIEQGNNTSIETLTKIANALGKQVKVSIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382261..382506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40891"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40891.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFAFLIKKPDFSLITKAILTVAFFTLILGILPKQNATDAQKFV
FT                   QIAHLSGFLAGIICVIMIFALRNWKKVFCSFFKQID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382777..384273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0365"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40892"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40892.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386925..387740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40893"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40893.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQELVTLSLAKDPLRFTNNQCIWLLDHVGDPNSKIRDQLVYSLF
FT                   ARGFQTPGFTKHQKKLLADLATQRAQLFDGIDNPQSDKVFTRTFTALLGALFLDTDARE
FT                   PFLTIKQRNTWLDWAINYLRLEQDWRGFIPEKGWAHAVAHGSDLASAAVAHPKVIPAQI
FT                   KQALAIIPNILSWQKTPFLDDEEERLATIIQTASRSPQVQLKQITSVLAKTDQQRWADY
FT                   DQNPSNLSAYYRLSAWKRILTSLYFIAPPLRPEVLPSIERYFRKMGYTE"
FT   CDS_pept        388409..388720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40894"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40894.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKQVIIAKMLELQHLFEKQPDGISQKVVLKIKQAIGKLASNKT
FT                   AAIDISAQVRPISRFIRDEMLEHDYNLTLEQRTLLFDLEGKAQDIENKFQTAADWILF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389024..391012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0368"
FT                   /product="putative cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40895"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTRTILISVVAAIVVIVGGFGAFHWYQGKAEGDQVKATAQAY
FT                   TKAFANRQYEKAVKQVDTSHLKGPGWQYTAKTLAERNQAVFDRIGASNIKITDLKTTNS
FT                   KDGTYQLTFTANMNTKIGKLPAQHYTAPIVKVGDNWRIRWTPSLLFPQMDGKDTVQISL
FT                   TAATRGKILDRNGQALATNGNVTQAGLVPGKLGTGDERTANLEKIATAWDVKTSSLETL
FT                   LKQSWVTDDTFVPVKIVTDSPALTGAAYQTIGSRTYPLGEAAAQLVGYVGTATADDLKK
FT                   HPSLTANSKIGKAGLEQIYDHYLRGTDGGTIAIRNGSNSHPLLDTKAIAGKNLKLTIDA
FT                   NKQKTAYTQLAGKSGSVVTMDPTNGELLTLASSPSYDPNAFVNGISQTNYDKYANNTEL
FT                   PFLSRFTQRYAPGSTFKMLTAAIALQNKTITPDTTKSISGLKWQKDSSWGDYKVTRTVD
FT                   ASPENMTQALVNSDNIWFAQVALKMGASAYLKGLEPLFKTQANLPLTMKKAQISNNGKL
FT                   ASETLLADTAYGQGQLLLSPIEQAAMYSAIANDGTMQQPTLIQAAKGKRTSVLQSNAAK
FT                   TVKTALTHVVSDQAGTAHDLAIDGHTIAAKTGTAELKQKQDTDGKENGFLVAMDADKNT
FT                   YLTVALIEGTGSGDVVTAMKPFVASLY"
FT   CDS_pept        391258..392754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0369"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40896"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40896.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392766..392942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40897"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40897.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRHLQITVTVIIIIALIITWLTSERIFNLLVFSLIVFAILYPL
FT                   YLVLRANHKLKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        393121..393306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40898"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40898.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARTVKFDEFLKKQLENPEFREGFEEETSKLDSAVALMSAREAQ
FT                   GLTQRELAERAGVNRK"
FT   CDS_pept        393415..394803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0372"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40899"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40899.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRWLILMTLGLFFFMVIIDGTIVVVAVPTIAQALAVQPSQVNL
FT                   LLTVYLTTISVCLLFFGQLADQVGRTRLFIHGTYWFLLGSAVAGLGVNLQLVLAARVIQ
FT                   AVGASMTMATSYAIVADVFPPALLGRALGVESIFISLGALAGPGIGGLILSHLPWGFIF
FT                   WVNLPIGLACVVIEWLVFPRASRSQAKVQLDIRGFLILLLLGGLLVILQINRQPLVSGV
FT                   LLALMVVGGLGFWQVERHAAHALLDVQLFRQSRFSRNLGASLLNYIGAYFFTLLAPIYL
FT                   QVLLGLPVALAGMLLMLPPLVSLVANPLAGVLSDRVDQGRLMQVGLGLLVLSNLAFALV
FT                   PGGQQLWPFILVAMTFAVGTALFTNPNSVMLIQSVDAKMRGQVGAATSLARQLGMSIGS
FT                   AFSSLVFYQVLAMMTPARNLAKTAPAALLAAQRVSFLVAANLFLLAAIMLRKKDGKWIQ
FT                   NQMN"
FT   CDS_pept        394779..395213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0373"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40900"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40900.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEPDELISRVNILARQIQHDLDLRLTPTRLNASNYYFILKLGS
FT                   VDDMRQDTLFKKIHLNASNVTRRLAQLITLGLVTKEKAADDKRAWVISLTAEGRALVPR
FT                   VSRIVAEYEAELTAKLAAADKVRFEQILDVLNKTKEDANR"
FT   CDS_pept        395210..395770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0374"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40901"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVMAILGIPADYHVVQTTSRTRNGEPVTVERLQTSAEITPNNA
FT                   HMTLVRNEAGTVISFNDSTFKAGGKLPAAERARHQASQLFQQLDSTYAANLTYMRTERQ
FT                   ERHYFDHGERISTPVYWIKFAHRNGSYNWVTIGPDNRVIEVERESYWDYFRNRRATEMW
FT                   NYDDWVLAYEGKGPQMAAPNALA"
FT   CDS_pept        395953..396168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40902"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40902.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPDFETLVARLGDLREAARRLADEDYISARYKGYSSEGLTLEE
FT                   VLAKLETTEHEIAKLERALERLADEE"
FT   CDS_pept        396312..396599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40903"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40903.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGKEKTIMASWDKFEKKMDAVMPPQELNIIDALAKLHSERIRR
FT                   GISQRELAKKIGMTQPQLAKIERLDSVPSFNTLNRYAAGLGLKLKISITA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396817..397152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40904"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40904.1"
FT                   /translation="MYREGFSLATHLRRRDLYATEFMGMPTPVFIAFMIDFHTRMYAEA
FT                   LQTPKRWTPDALQALLADVKKSLPATGWRRYLRVVQAAVTALADEGTLPRKQAMALLRR
FT                   LTAVMKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397256..397717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40905"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAQLNNIQRTLLGFMTSPIPTKILNFTDEDTVMTTLQTFCTTM
FT                   YMQTGHGIQGWTDTDQILTAVVNQLRPYQKNPQEYGNRLVILQVFLTLMVQHHLPDPDA
FT                   FIKGIAKLGRSHMISISPDNFNRVTLLNAAGLETYSELPEMQYVQSRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        398235..399719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0379"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40906"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40906.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKNGREYKLQLFLAQTNEFTTADEIAKHLDLSKKTVYRLIKQI
FT                   NNAKPGLKVIESAKGRGYRLNHEEFILQRKTFQSDVAEISPITRQEKVMEELLLASPKW
FT                   LKLSQLYEDFYVRDSTIANDEKAINKRLSNYNLKLARKNRALQITGEEPEIRKAIVELL
FT                   QTLDVVDIEDLKSTTNSELNQFDVALVTEQIGKIEKTLGEKVPYPYNVNLFSHLYILIS
FT                   RVKKVAVDTGDQKLTVQERQVMNDEPKIAKIAEKTIQSIGIYLNKQLPEVEQYYLFQYL
FT                   ISSRLPDQTSQVPNFSDEVTKVADFYLSKVGQRLNLAVNSSTIFHELANHVKPMLNRLR
FT                   NGIRVKNVLLEQIKLSYQGVFKIVTEVSKIVSKKFNLPVISDDENGFITLYFARMNEAH
FT                   QLPIRTLVMCTTGIGTSELLKTKLKKHFPELEIVDVINTREYQQYLEKYPKVELIITTV
FT                   GLKEKVPIASLLVSAMLTTEDQARIQKTIEGIRHEN"
FT   CDS_pept        399709..400137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0380"
FT                   /product="PTS system transporter subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40907"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDRILVFTNVNLKTREEVYQFVVKQEFPSDIENAKKLSRELVD
FT                   REAQGNIQIAESIVLPHAECNYIQRSKLLLIKTQRSIDTWSSDIHDIKVVIVMLLKSDE
FT                   SRNVKMQFVDIMRQLGKDELIEQLLSEDDPELLLKLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        400203..400652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0381"
FT                   /product="PTS system transporter subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40908"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40908.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVINIIDPKIVDTRLNVNNKSEVVTKLAQDLFTNGYIDDVSAFV
FT                   DDVYLRELEGQTGIGGYIAIPHSKSKHVKKIGVAIGINKKEIPWETLDGKGVKVVILFA
FT                   VGDDKESARDHLKLLSLFAKKLGREEVVSRLLDAKDTSDVIAAFK"
FT   CDS_pept        400668..400985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0382"
FT                   /product="PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40909"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGVAACTVGIAHTYIAQEKLETAGKNAGSEIHIETQGTIGVE
FT                   NELTPEQIEEADIVILAIDVKISGEERFKGKKIIQVPTEIAIKSPNKLIAKAKEIIAAS
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        401019..402119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0383"
FT                   /product="PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40910"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALKSLNLKGNLLTAISYLIPIVCGAGFLIAIGMAFGGHAQDAL
FT                   VQGKFSFWDALATMGGKGLGMLPVVISTGIAFAIAAKPGIAPGFVIGLTANAISAGFIG
FT                   GILGGFIAGYLVVAILKYVKVPAWAKGLMPTLLIPFIASIIGGLVMVYVIGGPIAAFTA
FT                   ILTGFLKGLSSSSLLVFGAVIGLLSGVDYGGPINKTVFAFVLTLQAEGLNGPITALQLV
FT                   NTATPIGFGLAFFVAKLFGKNIYTKVEVETLKSAVPMGVINIVEGVIPLVMNDIVRGVI
FT                   ATAVGGAAGGAVSMVMGADATVPFGGFLMIPTMSHPWAGVAALVVNILVTAFTLALIKK
FT                   NVSEEDLEKINQAEEEDIDLDDIKVI"
FT   CDS_pept        402163..402831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0384"
FT                   /product="putative transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40911"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFLDTADVEAIKRINKLGLVDGVTTNPTIISREGRNFEEVVKE
FT                   IANLVPGPISAEVTAMKPEEMIRQAEQMVKWASNIVIKLPMTEAGLQANHYLTDEGIKT
FT                   NVTLVFSVTQGLMAAKSGATFVSPFVGRLDDIGTDGIELVSKLRKIFDIYNFKTQIIAA
FT                   SIRSRAHVECAALSGAHIATIPPKLFNELQSHPLTDRGIAQFAEDWKNFQEMEVVKSHE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        402824..403513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0385"
FT                   /product="allulose-6-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40912"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40912.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIQFSPSLMTMNLNQFGEELKFLSTKVDSFHIDIMDGHYVKNL
FT                   SLSPWFIQEVRKVTSLPLSAHLMVEDPAFWVNQLINLKCEWICMHIEVLNGIAFRLIDQ
FT                   IHEAGLKAGVVLNPETPVSTILPVIDLVDKITIMTVDPGFAGQRFIEEALSKIVDLKEI
FT                   RSEHHYDYLIEMDGSSNRRNFPRIAEAGPDIYIVGRSGLFGLTNNIEMSWGKMTQDFQD
FT                   STGLNLS"
FT   CDS_pept        403822..404271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0386"
FT                   /product="truncated transcriptional antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40913"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40913.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDDLITREMIQFSDKTLDWKEAIKLAARPLKDFGFIEPRYIEAM
FT                   INKVEKYGAFIHIGKGIALPHARPEEGAKRVGMSVLKMSHPVLLLGQKEHPITVFICLS
FT                   AVDNTMHLKALAQLTTILSDEHNLACLLNAQNDEEIISVLSEGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        404273..404554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0387"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40914"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAAVCGSGLGSSFMVEMNIQGILKDLGVNNVETAHFDVGSAME
FT                   GSADYFFVGKDLADSLSNLKNVIVLDSIIDKKELKEKLEPLLTNQSQG"
FT   CDS_pept        404582..404995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0388"
FT                   /product="truncated PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40915"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40915.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGFLKVLVDIASTPAILVALIAILGLVLQRKHVSDVLKGGIKTF
FT                   VGFLVLTSGAGVVTGSLTPFGKMFQQAFHVTGVVPNNEAIIAIAIKNFGTATALIMLFG
FT                   MAANILFARLTKFKYILNFQVKCNDDNEFLIVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405000..406016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0389"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40916"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40916.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        406101..407141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0390"
FT                   /product="truncated PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40917"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40917.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCKLGKFKYIYLTGHAFFYQACIIAVVLTTTGMNNVLMIAVGGL
FT                   FLGMCGSVFPAIIQPFTKQITGTDDVALAHTGNFGYMIAGYIGKWFGNKNKSTEDINFP
FT                   KGLAFLRDSTVSIALTMMVVYLTVALFTGSTYIETKLSAGTNFIVFSLQQAGTFAAGVY
FT                   IILAGVRMILAEIIPAFKGISERLVPNSKPGLDCPIVFPYAPNAVLIGFFSSFLGGIVS
FT                   LIIMALTGTTIVIPGVVPHFFCGATSAVYGNATGGIRGAVLGSFVQGVVISFMPLFLMP
FT                   LVSNLGFTGSTFSDTDYGIIGLLLGQSSRMGGQIAVIAVIAVVGITMFLLTAVSAKNKG
FT                   KDEEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        407162..408019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0391"
FT                   /product="putative transketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40918"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTELRDIKKLAAKIRYGAIKSIQLAGQGHIGGSLSVADLLAVL
FT                   YGKQMNFRPSDPHWASRDWLVLSKGHAGPALYSALAATGFIDYKVLETLNRGGTILPSH
FT                   PDRNKTPGVDATTGSLGQGTSQAAGIATGLKQRRLSSYVYLIVGDGELNEGQCWEAFQY
FT                   IASNKLNNCIVFIDNNKKQLDGWTDDIIRQFDISEKMRAFGFTTLHVNGSNVEEIDAAI
FT                   DYLKTIKDSAVCVVLDTVKGAGVKFFEEMADNHSVKFNNPQINAKTDTVLEELKQVFEE
FT                   EENV"
FT   CDS_pept        408012..409028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0392"
FT                   /product="putative transketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40919"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40919.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELDAKREIGKELRQTVVDALDTLMDNDNQIIALDADLGGASNF
FT                   LKFKQTHPDKFIDVGISEANMIGVAAGLSLTGYKPFVHTFAPFVARRALDQLFVSGAYS
FT                   GNTINIFGSDPGFAAGFNGGTHTSYGDVGILRTIPNIVICDAADEVQMNWIIQAFSKLK
FT                   GIHYVRANRKGVRAIYKKNSQFRLGKGNLLHRGSDFLIVAAGQLVSEALDVAERLESQG
FT                   MSADVIDMFTIKPLDKDLLLHRLPQKKAVITIENHNIIGGLGSAVAEVMAENKISIPLK
FT                   RIGCDDRFGQVGTPDFLQSEYGLTSEKIYNRIKPLLVLAEGHREADLIAVKHIDNLE"
FT   CDS_pept        409220..410074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0393"
FT                   /product="fructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40920"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAIEAGGTKFVCAVSPDGQKVEHREEFPTLSPEETMVTVYHYF
FT                   EHHPVESIGIGSFGPVDIKKTSPTFGYIEETPKQSWQHFNFLGEMQRHFPKIKFAFTTD
FT                   VNAAAYGEFKKGAGQGVSDLVYWTVGTGIGAGVILNGQILQGYGHPEAGHILVKRHSED
FT                   SFIGVCPYHHDCLEGLASGPAMEKRYNTSAKNISENSTAWVIEAYYLAQACMTLTLTVA
FT                   PEKIIFGGGVMHQKQLIPLIQKEFTELLAGYVKTPPVDQYITSIQLHDDAGVIGGFQLA
FT                   KDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410124..410882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0394"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40921"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPRQDAILELLGETDSKSMTTVELARKLQVAPMTIRRDLAEMS
FT                   KKRLLSRTYGGASLIIERTTNEKAKIQREAKLEIGRQIAAFITPKATVYLGAGTTVNAA
FT                   ISFLPTNPQILYVTNSDLAFRDLLKRKAKVVLAGGTYEEKSNQFLGAIAEQALENFYFD
FT                   FAFIGTNGIYNGQATTSSLPDKTIKELAAKRALKKYVVADATKIGKADPYPFANINELS
FT                   GIIVDSKLSDRFIRDLKKLCSVVVAKPLNT"
FT   CDS_pept        411123..411596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0395"
FT                   /product="PTS system cellobiose-specific transporter
FT                   subunit IIA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40922"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40922.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFDISKVLNQNLITLDLIASNKEEAISELTDLLVAEGAVNDKK
FT                   AFVEDVLIRETEGMTGLGQGVAIPHGKSKAVSTTSLAIGVSNHFIEWESLDGKPVNTII
FT                   LFAVRDQDADTLHIKLLQKVAILLADDEFIEELHKAKSKKQVLTLFERNPEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        411601..411930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0396"
FT                   /product="PTS system fructose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40923"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVGIAACTSGIAHTYIAREKVLKAAKKLGWEAHMETQGTIGTE
FT                   NQLTPEQISEADFVLLAIDIKIGGRERFKGKRVIEVPTNTVIKAPTKVLETIAKKLDDK
FT                   RNSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        411955..413061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0397"
FT                   /product="PTS system fructose-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40924"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40924.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKLQLRKHAMTAISYMLPLVVAAGLLIAIGNLTGGKVMTSFKG
FT                   DYFLPSVLTTLGVWGMGLLAPVISAAIAYSIADRPGIAPGLLSGVISYNIGAGFLGGML
FT                   GGFITGWVVAALVKYIKVPVWAEGLKPMMIIPLLSSLIMAGIMFYVVGQPIVVATNAMT
FT                   SFLNSMQGSAKFVFGGIMGAMAAFDFGGPVNKVASLFADGLLLQGVQQPEAIKILASMV
FT                   PPFGVTISWVLAILFKRKIYTKAEEDNIKIAFPMGIVMITEGVIPIAAVDLVRVVAASS
FT                   IGAAVGGALSMTWDIKSPVPSGGMFIVPAMNKPLLFCLALLIGSIVTGLILFFTKKTVT
FT                   KDDEVLESGNGANEPEEEIDLDDIKFDE"
FT   CDS_pept        413225..414241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0398"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40925"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40925.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        414322..415137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0399"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40926"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40926.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINCFNLESAHATIAAAETKRAPIIIDLLMEHMEKHLSRDELLP
FT                   SIINMAEKASVDVALNLDHGKSEQYVIDSLNAGMLSVMMDASSYPFDENVRITKDVVEL
FT                   AHKKGATVEAEVGNMGAVAGSNFTQEDMYTKPDQAISFIKQTNVDCLAVSFGSSHGTMP
FT                   VGYEPHFDFNIVKRIKKVTGKPLVLHGGSGSGNENIRKSIEAGINKINVGSDVMDAQSV
FT                   AIFNQLVEDKHSDFVNVMSSSIIAAKKVVEEYIELSGSVDKAALQTITQ"
FT   CDS_pept        415159..416052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0400"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40927"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40927.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINMNQMLTVAKKNHFAVGAYNVSNAELLKASVEQCEADNAPGI
FT                   IAVHPTELAYAKDDFFAYVLQRIRNSNVPFVLHLDHGDTIENVERAIHDGFSSVMIDGS
FT                   LEDWEKNVAITKETVTICHRLGVSVEGELGTIGQTGNHIKEHLQNGIYTQPDDAKKFVE
FT                   ETGVDTLAVGIGTAHGIYPSDVTPKIRIDILKEILAVVDVPLVLHGGSSNPDDQIAEAV
FT                   KTGIAKVNISSDYKHAFFVQARKVLAEDDGWDPNNLFPTAIEAAKKVVHHKNKLFDSVG
FT                   KASLYAGMKPWRSELI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416597..417019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0401"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40928"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40928.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAWSRITNAEQVLVIDDDVAKDDFMINVLENAIPETMAIGVFDK
FT                   EDGVKFLSEPLEAPTIILVKVPETLEYLIDHGIAIDEIDLGGMGAKQGRERLYHTISTS
FT                   SAENETFKRLMDKGVHVFIQIMPQNDKVELKDLLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417045..417473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0402"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40929"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40929.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIVLLSHGPFCEGLLESLEMITGPQKAIHAIQLHEGESPDNYR
FT                   SKVNELLSSLSGKTMVFVDLKGGTPYNTAASLKQTLQFNLITGMNIPILISVITSRTET
FT                   STLQQLTEIALNPQNSGVELIDLKKGGNPRAKLSLNKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417491..419179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0403"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IICD components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40930"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40930.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSAILVALLAIISQWWFFAPITRCMTYPLTTGLLVGIFMGNPM
FT                   LGMLAGANIQLVYLGWINAGGVMPSNTMVAGIYGSALTILSGANPKLAVTFAIPFSLLG
FT                   LLMVQIYQTVNSFWVHRADKALDEGKVNQIRFLNYVPSFIVSFIVYGIPAFCLVMFGKG
FT                   WTTSLISAIPAQFTTALEVVGGLMPALGIAMLLNYLGKKELNAFFIIGFFLTVYLKLDI
FT                   MAIAIFSACIAFLVFIGQSRSNKETAHSSSPKKKVRRLTLQNRNGTAEEVKPASETSVA
FT                   NSSDPATIQYTKKLTHSDLVKTWLWEQGDEAAYNYERLQALGLTNMMIHPIRKLYPKSR
FT                   QADELKKYMVFFNTEPHMVGPIIHGVALSMEEARANGQDVSADDINSVRTGLMGPAAGI
FT                   GDTVQQGIFFPILASVGASLALQGNYLGPIMFTLIFELVIYTIGYIMFMFGYRKGKQSV
FT                   ISILKNGLISKVTNAFSIVGLMVVGAMAASRVSVRTPLVWTVGKSTMKLQNILNQLAPG
FT                   LIPLGITVLVWYLVRKKVNPTWIILGIFVVGILLSYLNVLGIVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419219..419929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0404"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40931"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40931.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFNISIYADGASVDGMIEAKTKWPISGFTTNPTLMKRAGVSDY
FT                   LSFAKEALAAVDGLPISFEVFADDFTTMQKEAEKLATLGQNVFVKIPITNTKGESSVPL
FT                   IKKLSTEGIQINATAILTYKQVKSVAEALSKDTQNIISVFAGRLADTGVDPVPLMKQSQ
FT                   ALVNQYPQASLLWASSRELLNVFQAENLGIDIITVTNPILEKMKMIGLDPTELSLDTVK
FT                   GFHNDVKALGFSIL"
FT   CDS_pept        420133..421164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0405"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40932"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40932.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKKNASIKDVARLSGVSVATVSRIMNDTGRYSPKTRDKVLKVI
FT                   EEIGYERNSLATSLRINKSNMIGILVPDIANEFYASVLKKSEQALFKLGYSTIICNTER
FT                   SIERETAYYRMLIEHRVDGLISVSSASNQMPLSAKYAIPIVFIDRDPHSNSELIVTTNH
FT                   YAAGKELAKLLLNQADDLCLVMTKSRPSSTMDRVQAFKDELAKSKMDTSGRILSLNTTS
FT                   DKFLQPHPDLKEFIEKKCHKGKRLGVFAINDNVAYMVLRVADELGLKVPDELIVTGVDG
FT                   MSIASISQPTITTIVQDSTAIADEASRLLVESIKKRGEKERLSGTIYIPYRLAQRKSTL
FT                   PKK"
FT   CDS_pept        421403..422317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40933"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40933.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYQYQKKGLALIFLAKKFFVLKVGDRIPTVSEMISESELSRGT
FT                   IQAGLELMKADGAISTVSKGHLGSFLVAQDQDKLLAYLDYRNVVCAMPLPYTKHYEGLG
FT                   TGLYKAFKNQKLGLNVAYVNGSVNRLEGLQRNRYDFIIVSALTADYLTEHHDVDVVGIM
FT                   PEGSYVSRHVIVYKDDRKFKMRDGLRIGIDSHSLDYKLMTNKILEKHKVELIESPYNQI
FT                   VQRIVAGEIDAAIWNLDEVKSKNYPLSYQMIKDPMVKRASRAAILCAKENEFVKRVIGD
FT                   YVDFKEVTAIQQQVISGEVLPEY"
FT   CDS_pept        422350..422700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0407"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40934"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDETAKKLQILYDVGKLSDEDLAFIRLADQYLVRTVGERDSEMF
FT                   LIHLSIALERSHKQEPVDALPDNLWAEVTADPEYLNALNIWKHIAESRPVNFSDFETRY
FT                   IIMHLVNILRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        422702..423064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40935"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIVIGGQMGKEELRQELEKLTAGKDVEISVKSDLDAAMAVKDN
FT                   KADFYIGACETGAGGALAMATALLGSSKTLTVASPSKVLSEEDIKEGIDNGKVAFGFTI
FT                   NTKDTILPILAKYLTK"
FT   CDS_pept        423125..424420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40936"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40936.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVLIDYVLIALVGGVGSILANRGIAVFNDGLRPIMPEYLEGK
FT                   IDRKELAATSFAVSFGLIIGFGIPVSIGSTILVAHSILLAADIIGTWTPANKWGTALAG
FT                   VVGAVYGVGLLFGLSFIVSAFKMLPVNFLGALSLLGGPILLAFCAFPALAVASQHGAKK
FT                   GMITFGATFVAYLLATKFGVFSLGNGIKITLNPIGMSLLVAMLFMLYFAAQIKGEGTSN
FT                   ASLVNVFSARVSRIKKNWIWLSIMGGLITAASSVLIIAVDVLPQQLLVKGQVMEAAIAT
FT                   LARAIGFIPLVFSTAIVTGVYGMAGTTIIFAIGLLLKGNPIVAFIAGFVWMWIEVQALA
FT                   GTAKGLDKFPGLRDMGEHIRTSLTDTIAIALLIGAALACNKMAPNLGYFWVIGVWLLNK
FT                   KLKKPLVDMAVGPIAAIALGILLNLLRIVHLF"
FT   CDS_pept        424450..425334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0410"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40937"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40937.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPGKVYAHEHIPIDLSEVKQNEDCHLDTINQVIAEFKDLYQKG
FT                   VRNVISMTNKGMGRNIPYANKVAKESGINIVQCTGFYQDAFLPIEVFRLSVSQLAEQMI
FT                   KDIEVGIKGTDVKAGVIGEIATSKGQWTAAEEKVFQAAVIAQKETGCPISTHTSIGTLG
FT                   HEQVAFFKRHQADLSHIVIGHVDLTGSADYVLEMLKTGVNVEFDTIGKNNYMPDATRVE
FT                   MLKKIEKAGFMDQVVLSMDITRKSHLKVNGGNGYAYLLDSFIPQLKRAGISETFINKML
FT                   EENPQRIYGDINA"
FT   CDS_pept        425327..426433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40938"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40938.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFKTYPLESIGYEEALQKQFSLVDEITRQFKGSEILMRGDLGV
FT                   VRGLNRPRYTEKVEKVLAAYFHAESAMLVRGAGTAAIRMALHSYLKTGQTLLIHDAPVY
FT                   PTTQTSIDMMGLKTIRVDFNDLSNQDLPEKPDGILVQYTRQKPDDSYDMGEVLAFFKER
FT                   YPSVPIITDDNYAVMKVRKIGVELGANLSCFSTFKLLGPEGIGCIVGTKSAIEKLRSEN
FT                   YSGGSQVQGHEAIDVLRGLTYAPVELAIQAKVVTELVNRLNADEVPGILKAYVANAQSK
FT                   VLLVEFDKPIAEDVLKYTEEFGAAPNPVGAESKYEIVPMFYRVSGTFKRFDPTLLTTTI
FT                   RINPYRCGADTVIRILKLSVEKVMESCS"
FT   CDS_pept        426424..427596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0412"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40939"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40939.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKQLEKQNPELIRYAFELHNTGRILPDTYVIDLDMIFQNTEHI
FT                   VAEAKENHVELLYMTKQVGRNPVIAKEVVKAGIPEAVVVDFREAETFMENGLAIGNVGH
FT                   LVQPPKHFLTRLLRYGTRYVTMYSLENVLALNEAAKAVGIRQKVLLKVVGNGDDIYPGQ
FT                   TGGFTLSQLDQQLEQIKALTNIEISGVTTFPAILYSESKKDFTATPNVRTVKKAKEIFE
FT                   NHNLSTTVVSLPSATSTTSLPLIRQLGGNEGEPGHALTGTTPLHAVKAQPEKPAYCYVS
FT                   EVSHTFGPHSYIFGGGLYRRGHLKNALVQDGNQYAHAHVLPLENSSIDYYLELDRQFKS
FT                   GLPVIMAFRTQIFVTRSTVALVRGLHTAGKSPELVGLYDSQGKKLPERMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        427598..428827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0413"
FT                   /product="phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40940"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40940.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFGVIVLDSFGVGAMDDVPQVRPDDIGSNTALNIIKAVPQIKI
FT                   PNLEKLGLMNAIGQERGDHKFSPTANWGTSLLMHHGADSYLAHQEIMGTKPKMPLLQPF
FT                   NEVIDTVEAQVKKDGFDVERYGDPGYQLLVVNHCATIGDNLEADPGQVYNVTAALDEMP
FT                   FDEITRLGESVRSVVKVSRVIAFGGRGVDLNNILAARKIEHEKYVGVSAPESGVYNTDY
FT                   HVIHLGYGINPKVQLPSILQANGIDVALVGKTADIINVDTTRKFPGVDTNYLFDKFVEQ
FT                   SKDMKDGLLFMNIQETDLAGHAEDPVRYAEVLETADKRLTDVLPLYTGDDILIVMADHG
FT                   DDPTIGFSLHTRERTPLLIYKEGTHNKYVGERSTLSDVGATGSDYFDVQFPENGKSFLH
FT                   RIIDGTDLDA"
FT   CDS_pept        429155..429991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40941"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40941.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVLQTDFGLVDGAVAAMYGVAYGVDDKLSIHDLTHEIPPYDI
FT                   FAASYRLYQTTKYWPAGTVFVSVVDPGVGSDRRSIIAETADHHFVITPDNGTLTHLAKF
FT                   VGLKRVSVIDEAAHALPGSQESHTFHGRDIYAYNGAKLASGQITFEDLGTPLAADQIVM
FT                   LPLGEVTQQEGQIAGTIDILDIRFGSLWTNIPLDAFKKLGVAPGELVQVSIYYRDQMRY
FT                   QNQMPFTRTFAAVRVGEPLVYVNSLLNLGVAINQDSFSKLYHIGTGVDWHITVKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        430074..430634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40942"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40942.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDHKVLSVRTVVAIGIGTAILFILKRFAVIPTGIANTNIDISYG
FT                   FLGFIATLFGPIAGFFIGFLGHALNDFTQYGQPWWTWVFTTGLVGFVIGLFWRRFNVEA
FT                   GNFGAKKIVAFNVLQVITNVVSWSLIAPTLDIIIYSEPANKVYVQGIVSAISNSIATGV
FT                   IGTILLVAYAATRTRSGSLKKES"
FT   CDS_pept        430636..432336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0416"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40943"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40943.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPAIQLDHVTFQYDSQAEPTLHDINLTIQPGEKVLIVGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLGNLINGLIPHAFPGKLSGTVKVNGNVVQDQSLAALSLNVGTVLQDPDAQFVALTA
FT                   GEDIAFALENSAVAPSEMHTRVKKWAERLKIGDLLAQAPQSLSGGQKQRVAMAGVLIDE
FT                   GDILLFDEPLASLDPATGEASVALIDELHQTYHVTEVIIEHRLEDVLRRPVDRVVVMAD
FT                   GRILADDTPEVLLRGQLLQKIGLREPLYLEAAEFAGIDLKQATHLANLETFDAPDLGTK
FT                   LAAFTTEAPKTVADQTQTPLLTVAGLQFAYPKGRQIFTDLNLTLHHGEMVALVGRNGVG
FT                   KSTLSHLIAGFLNPNAGQITLDGEDLATWSVKERADKIGYILQDPNQMISKHLIFDEVA
FT                   LGPRLRGWDEDRVKSAVLSALKVCGLYPFRSWPINALSYGQKKRVTIAAILVLEPALMI
FT                   LDEPTAGQDWRHFTDMMRFLTKLNDQGITMMLITHDMHLMLEYAQRAIVLGDGGVLMDA
FT                   TPAAVLTNPDVIQHASLAQPSLYRLAKRLNLDPLAFTQAVIDQERRVRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        432333..433160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0417"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40944"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLFGYDPQDTWLHRLTGATKMLAFIGISVIVMASYDTRFVCAV
FT                   MLASIILFLQAKIHWHQISLVIKIITIFAVVNLLLVYVFSPQYGVGLYGSKHVLIHAGY
FT                   LTLTQEQLFYELNLALKYIVTVPLALIFLITTNPSEFAASLNKLHVSYRISYSVALALR
FT                   YIPDVQANFRQISLAQQARGYELSRKAKLFQRLKGMGQILMPLIFTSLDRIDQISQAME
FT                   LRRFGTGKRRTWYMDQPLRTPDWLVLGGVVAIIVVGLVLFRVNGGRFFNPFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433512..434645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0418"
FT                   /product="N-acylamino acid racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40945"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40945.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRIISATLRQVDIPLRHPFETSFTRMTAKKTMILELTDESGTK
FT                   GYGEVSAFDIPFYNEEFRAGAWELLLNIMLPMILNVDIPHPNDMYPLVAGIRRNNMSKS
FT                   AINCALWDIFAKQANLPLATALGGDKQKVETGVSIGVQASPQALVKVVNGYIEQGYRRI
FT                   KCKIKPGKDYDYLAAVRKAFPNVMLMGDANSAYRRADFAALKRLDDLNLIMIEQPLEPG
FT                   DLLDHADLQKLIKTPVCLDESVTSLDDTRKMIRLGSGKIINIKVARVGGLTVAKQIQAL
FT                   AAQNGIKCWCGGMLDSGVARAENVAIATLPGYTLPNDIAASTRYYDRDIITPLITLNGT
FT                   YVNVPAKPGMGVAIDQENLNDFTIATKTLTAKATAHV"
FT   CDS_pept        435475..437289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0419"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40946"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40946.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDADINAYISNMTLDQKIGQMFVSRTLQDTDKARSDIAKYNLGG
FT                   LIVYGADFTSVEGKTATEAQNNFKMKVQSFQNSASLPLLIGVDQEGGTVSRLSQNPLIA
FT                   NGRSFPSPQTAYANGGMANVTKEASEVGTILKNLGINWNYAPVADSTPDTSSFIYGRTF
FT                   GQDYLATANYITNVIPAWQNAGVAATLKHFPGYGSAIDTHTDFAVVTKSKADFEKEDLL
FT                   PFKSGITAGADSVMIAHIVMQAVDPVYPASLSRKVVTDLLRNELGYNGLIITDALEMGA
FT                   IKQFAQEHDQVPVDVLAVEAGNDCIMNNDYETAIPQIHAAVTSGTIKESEINEHVFRIL
FT                   DLKRKLGLLTKAQLQQKKVQIDNVSYSSDNKKATVSGTVVDSDWQVGEPLSVKDSTGKV
FT                   IITADVGAGGKFTFDIPTNSQEQVLTLTTNLPNIADAKITIKAVSSSNTNKTLLENLIK
FT                   SVEKLASNQYTVKSWQELQAKLTESKSILNNDSATQDQVDASVNALQSALKQLVSASNS
FT                   ENNSQNSNDSSSQSSSNTGGQASSSTSNANETNIASKDLSGTKSDKGSKDNHGFLPSTG
FT                   ERVMAGISVLGVILIACVTVLYIRKKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437759..438670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0420"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40947"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40947.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITLIERSQIELMQHHTIQYIAATLGRSRISIRHELHRCPEGD
FT                   YCAIIAQDHADTCRHRCGRHSILTPKLKRMVTERLTLGWSPEMVGYAVHCAPHTIYHWI
FT                   YQRQVDFQPSQLFDHGKRHKRRQDLRSRYNQAVGTSIEICSESANRRTEKGHLEMDTVR
FT                   GSKAAVLTIVDRVTRLMATTKLENLSRNAVLKGFARLMVDFPGPVRSVTVDHGKEFSCD
FT                   QALTKRYRIPVYFCHAYHPNERGTNERFNRELRYYFPKGTQFDQVSEANIQRATAFINN
FT                   KPRKCLRWQTPVQAVSKPLSRW"
FT   CDS_pept        439012..439662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0421"
FT                   /product="putative recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40948"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40948.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIGYARVSTRDQNLARQIEQLHDAGVNKIFQEKLSGKNADRPQ
FT                   LKAMLDYIRDDDEVVVLSLDRLGRNSHDLTDIIETIRHRGAQLNVLNLPSFASIEDPNL
FT                   RNLITTIIVELYKYIAQEERETIKIRQQQGIEIAKRQGKYKGKIREYGPHSPNRQKRYI
FT                   YKEACRLLNRKKDGDETLTKRQIARMLGIAPVTLYRIEKYQAEDLANVPRSER"
FT   CDS_pept        439668..439952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40949"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40949.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLRGKRILFTGRLRSFRRFQAQQLATILGAKPVNGIDKNVDIL
FT                   VVGIISKPYDQLLTTQKLTYARTYGIPKIDELAFISWCQWRLDQLKATL"
FT   CDS_pept        440213..440548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40950"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40950.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPKNFQLINRTNLVASTLKRSNNKSGVIGVSWDKTAQNWVARL
FT                   YFQGHLVLNHVYVHMEDAIAARKAAEKRYIVPLQKQYNQTHQKKSIKLIRQSDLEKMPL
FT                   PALSIDL"
FT   CDS_pept        441216..441428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0424"
FT                   /product="favin-nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40951"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40951.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFAVADRGAQQGFRFEGTAHIHETDDFANHILDQTNIFDRFPR
FT                   AGVVVIDVERIYKLDNTLEAGIQIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441899..442978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0425"
FT                   /product="sortase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40952"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRTRRPLDLIDIVIGCLLLAGFGVLCYPFASDAYVSYQNQQVI
FT                   DRYRQQEARKNQMVLRREYNDYQQKNKQLAASQQVPGVASFNHAVNDQGTAKTAAKRNQ
FT                   QILTRQTVAQLTIPKIGLSLPVFDHTSDWLLQFGACLLDGTSYPTGGKNTHAVISAHRG
FT                   VPNAELFTRVPALKKGDKFFISIGNHKLAYQVFKRQVIEPSDTRQLRIVPGQDLVTLMT
FT                   CTPYMINSHRLLITGRRIPYVKADEEASSWAVWWNKLKLIVALLGAVIILGVIGFVMRS
FT                   LMLGRKHYLLEVPAEATQVVVKRGRHIHSFKSDQTGVTDISLPGNHYRVAIVTPLGRTK
FT                   YKAYVKKIRDKSFQLKEYH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443052..444056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0426"
FT                   /product="cell surface protein SpaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40953"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIAKKVLTLTSTILMTLLMVLGFNGTRVQADTNDTTTQNVVL
FT                   TKYGFDKDVTAIDRATDQIWTGDGAKPLQGVDFTIYNVTANYWASPKDYKGSFDSAPVA
FT                   ATGTTNDKGQLTQALPIQSKDASGKTRAAVYLFHETNPRAGYNTSADFWLTLPAKAAAD
FT                   GNVYVYPKNVQKTTYERTFVKKDAETKEVLEGAGFKISNSDGKFLKLTDKDGQSVSIGE
FT                   GFIDVLANNYRLTWVAESDATVFTSDKSGKFGLNGFADNTTTYTAVETNVPDGYDAAAN
FT                   TDFKADNSSSDILDAPSGILPHTGGTGTVIFAILGVALIAFGAVAYRKRRNGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444059..444784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0427"
FT                   /product="cell surface protein SpaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40954"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSFRPLVILTFCLALLVSLATTTLQQTQAATVPTTVDVVLHKL
FT                   LFKDTLPTQQANNGTTKPDFSQADVPLNGVTFTVYDVTADFWQLVSKNGGAIEVAQTTL
FT                   SQDSYQPASSSLIAQVVTAGQGEAYFGDLPLRQGQHAAVYLFKETAAPKNIEASQNLVV
FT                   VMSSNLQHGNQSRIDLFPKNKMVSRHTDAPKKVPKKIRQLLPQTGDTVAAWLSVLGLII
FT                   FATVLAFNIKNQKINKWER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444777..447464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0428"
FT                   /product="cell surface protein SpaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40955"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40955.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKVARTGHLFAVLLILMSMLTGLVTSGSSVVTATDNIRPTYQT
FT                   DANGTYPTNSWQVTGQQNVINQRGGDQVSGWDNNTIWNGDATDTTNSYLKFGDPNNPDY
FT                   QIRKYAKETNTPGLYDVYLNVKGNKQQNVKPVDIVLVVDMSGSMESNRWGTNRAGAVRT
FT                   GVKNFLTSIQNAGLGNYVNVGLIGFSSPGYIGGKSGYISVKLGKAGNASQQQAINGALS
FT                   PRFQGGTYTQIGLRQGSAMLNADTSGNKKMMILLTDGVPTFSNEVINSEWINGTLYGTN
FT                   FGSSRDEPGNTARLRWPYTDSSGHYIYDTWPATLGEAKIAKDSGNEVHALGIQLADDDH
FT                   YMTKEKIRQNMQLITNSPDLYEDADSADAVEAYLNNQAKDIIKNFNTVTDGTITDPIGT
FT                   QFQYANNQATVTSVGKQTVPASELPSAAIQDGQLTVNHMNLGQDQEVQIHYQVRIKTED
FT                   AGFKPDFWYQMNGETLLTPKAGAAAVDFGIPSGRAPATTVYVQKQWRQLSNQSLPDTLN
FT                   VTVQRKVADGSLDPNWQQTLVLKKADNWKASFTAPAYNNQGQSFSYVVKSEDASGIDLS
FT                   SFISSQNMDQQTATLTLTNQQYGFQFQKKTTDGTDLSADQLKAMQFNLTQYSDNSFQQA
FT                   SKTNAITSTDLQALAPGYYGIQEAAAPTGYQLDGTTYLFQLTSDGQWQYHGTKDNVTSG
FT                   SVINGQQTLNPVGDKSDDFTVTGDHQQILTLTKYDEPKPSMTLRVIKQDNQSQYLAGAA
FT                   FTLQPSAGEAETITSSATSEGQAFATKLVADGTYTMSETKAPDGYQSNPAKIAIQVATT
FT                   GKEATVTIDGEALKPGESKNGYTLAIDGSTITLQAINQPLAILPHTGGQGYQRLLGIAL
FT                   GLISAAFLLLLVVLIKRRVVKQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        447605..448621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0429"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40956"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSQTNTHKHYQQLSFSDRATIQALQAAGDTATVIAQKLHRSKA
FT                   TISREITRGSVTQLDSKRHSHQVYLAETAQAMHDRKRDRTGHYAFLKTGRAFFKALARE
FT                   LTRKPRVHSVDSFVHFYRDQGKACPSTTTVYRYIDAGLLALDNMTLPKKLRRRIKGYKN
FT                   AHKRKNKKIYGDSIELRPAAVNDRTGVGHWEGDLVKGIRLADEPALMTLTERYSRTEII
FT                   VKIPDYHADTCLKALQDTIDDYGAKEFESITFDNGSEFAKLSEIVGTQIYFAHPYSPWE
FT                   RGTNENANGLLREFFPKGKSLRAVTLVEIQAVQSALNHRPRRILNYLRPCDYYRCMA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449300..449857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40957"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40957.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKYKAEIVPLNAEKIGTAPHGAATFTIDGAQMKIHIDMFDTPS
FT                   NVQHWEHFHGFPDGKPAEIATAAQDANGDGFVDLPETEPVSGTTMVPFDAEPAKMHVPN
FT                   DSYPVADAEGHYAYDKLVDLKELQTAFKAAFGSDDLQLDKRVIYIHGVPDTLKLPATVQ
FT                   GTVMNYDAHVTLPIAVGKIIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449952..450524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0431"
FT                   /product="truncated conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40958"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40958.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDWIDHFVRGKMLPLPHPQHFDFQVFSDGQPMYDLIQRRNAETG
FT                   LSRMIATADYPFTVLDGKTWYVQAGSLRLPWDKINFTDRPWAQRPETLHEVGSIYTIQG
FT                   FDLNYAGVILGPSLGYDPSKDRLTVDLAQYQDKEAFKKRPDLADTTDAKAAIIMNAINI
FT                   LLKRAKHGLYLYAADPALRQRLLQLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450546..450821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0432"
FT                   /product="truncated conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40959"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTPFINAYRKAGKRADVVLIDEGHLLLTTPDPYNKFRGHNQLA
FT                   DILQLARVVVLVFDFHQLVKLKSFWTPALLKRVTRDYAVTHYHLTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450896..452683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40960"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMQIESILLHGAHFTAEQREVIQAIGRIDVVAGPGSGKTTVLA
FT                   AKVLRLLTTRNYEDKGICCITHTNVAVKEILARLKLAGVDEIEYPNFVGTIQSFMDKFL
FT                   GKTAFATVLPGVTLKLLDDEKFYEKYDKNFRRIVKDYRSDWNVPKPSKNGCKLVILDDG
FT                   SFYYTNRHQNQRCQYAINRACEWLLRDGYVSYSDLKSLSYWYLSKHRDELSVAFEKRFS
FT                   YLMIDEAQDTDWIQFAIINGLANGKQLNVQRFGDPYQALYTIYGSETEDSWNPRPDNEF
FT                   YQTKEISETTRFGSLIAAVVKHVCVQEYEQFHSNQELNFFPKYFMTYETGDELKEKHTR
FT                   LIEDAASSNPNFRILQKPDAIVGIMHSDIIKVEPKYSKEGSEQRAHERSVSEIYALVIK
FT                   LLANANGVSFMEESVLIRNNHDSNLELADVIQKLAKQNISLNEVQYHLYSLIGSETISE
FT                   AYLQRECKHLLQDVSNLEGEPERMNLSTVHREFATIHGVKGETHRSTLLLLTSCVHMKF
FT                   NEEDKINKFFKTIFPYLLGDRPDFSSDPEIEQLQRDCLKLAYVALSRPKYLLAVAIPSQ
FT                   DLADEKKTSLLTHGWVEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452680..454770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40961"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40961.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKTVKLYDFRKFVSQVNGEPGLIVKFHPGLNIIVGENDSGKTA
FT                   VIDAIKVLLGTVSDDRTSIQDEDFYFDGTEFSNDFKIEAVFCSLNKYEAGTFLEWLSFD
FT                   DNNEYELHVKLTVERKTSEAGRQYLDRNLVAGDEGAESSLASGARVYLRVTYLKALRNA
FT                   TDELTPGFRSHLPQLLAAHSEFRNHPEHKLKLVQALEEANAIIEGYLSDGFPSESNPPK
FT                   DNDHLSDNNLEKQSINKELHSVLRQLFDSQDQDKSDTRFQLTQVTLDQIFKQLSLSSES
FT                   VNLGLGNLNLLYISTELALLKDHSSSVVYGPNIMLIEELEAHLHVQAQIRLIKYIERYI
FT                   LSTEDNSSQQFILTSHSVALTASIDQRSLIYMNANKAYSMAPEDTMLEEADYDFLNRFL
FT                   DATKSNLFFAKGIILVEGYAENILLPALADLINLPLHRSGISIVNVGGTSFNQYIKLFS
FT                   QKEKSEKIGIPISIITDSDINPTVYGIDSESAEKIQELISGPSDLNVDLFGEEYATFAE
FT                   LVAAFKLRFENTKIKNLIIQVKKFRSDSDWASKTAERQECLNQKYEEFSSNSKVFMSPL
FT                   WTLEYSLLRSSLRHLTIQAIAETQFVRENHREKLIKKFEEDYKTSPNKAAYNAYAALNK
FT                   GSVSKTQVSEQLAKLIMGLSQDEKEELKNKIIGDTTHSQNEECKYLINAIKFASGQEVE
FT                   QD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454888..456384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0435"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40962"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40962.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        456678..456929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0436"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40963"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40963.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRYDKEFKKNIINLYKQGESAAQLAREYGIGYSTVHKWIQGQD
FT                   KTQSGKSPDEIKAMEKRLASLSEENEILKKALDFLAQK"
FT   CDS_pept        456983..457774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0437"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40964"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40964.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRILGVSRAQYYRYRSPKPSKRRAEDADLKQRIMRIFAEFKQRY
FT                   GVMKIHHELNLELQPLQLRCSPRRISRLMKELDIHSVTVNKWKAASASKTKVEQRPNLL
FT                   KQDFSTTGLNQKWTADMTYIQTKRNGWCYLSTIMDLHSRRIIGYSFSKKMATDLVLKTL
FT                   ESAVKNRTITGDLIIHTDLGSQYTSDNYNQRLTELHIRHSYSRKGCPYDNAPMESFHAS
FT                   LKKECVYPVPVFEDYETAAAVLFEYVHAFYNRKRIHSSLGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458108..458956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0438"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40965"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLRSQYDLNELLKSLHLPRATYYDRLRRDKKPDKYAEVKAFIK
FT                   KCFFGSKETYGYRRIHDEADKVGFHYAEETIRRLMSDMGLKCVIYSKHTSKYHSYKGHV
FT                   GLIAPNILNQKFETTQPLTVFHTDVTQVRLYNGEWGYISSITDEASREVIAAIVSASPN
FT                   KALIQASLDELEHHLKEGIKPTLHSDQGWQYQMVDYQQCLKAMNIIQSMSRKGNCHDNA
FT                   PIESFFNLLKRECLNRYQINTLSDLRKLVNGYVDWFNNVRISRNKNGLTPVEYREQAMI
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459560..459823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40966"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40966.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYHALKMIQIEHQPLNHRQVVITDENGKPLSQLTDLLSDCLSK
FT                   IDLFVDLPSTDTASDVIDDLHLLTPLPNDVLDEYQKVLDQPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459883..462705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0440"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40967"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPYNEHKADVLKRLATSRQSGLTSEEAQARLTQHGPNALAASKP
FT                   LPAWRQFLATLKEPLVIILFIAVLLAWASAGYDFFVRHDPSHGMAAVYESIAILLLIFV
FT                   NAGLSFWQAKSAQKSLDALKVMADHHAKVLRDGDWLTVPATELVPGDIVSVKTGDFIEA
FT                   DVRWLHVAELQTNEAHLTGEAEPVQKQTHALGADVQIGDRTNMGFSGATVTHGNGLGVV
FT                   VATGMQTELGKIATLLDQVKDKKTPIERTIARLTTKLMMVAMVIVAFTLLVELLKAYQQ
FT                   TGSLSFAALAESLSTAIALAVAAIPDALPAVLSIVLTIGATMLAKNNGLIKSLNSVETL
FT                   GATSYIASDKTGTLTKNEMTVTRFYANGASYVVEGDGYEPVGEIIPDDEADTPGFSRFM
FT                   MAAVLNNEAAIQTDDEGRSRPYGNPTDVALVVMGHKFGIDRDTILSKDQALDIDIIREL
FT                   PFDSDRKMMSVVIKDGDQYQVLTKGAPDVILAKTDAILDHDQLVTLPAGQTAVEAQVNR
FT                   FAEQALRTLAVTLRDIDEDLALHGSTAELEQHLTLLGIAGIIDPPRPEVRQSVTTLHQA
FT                   GIQVVMITGDHAVTARAIALKLGIVTDPSARVVEGKQLEAMTDEDLFRLAPSIRVYARV
FT                   SPEHKQRIVRALQRHGETVAMTGDGINDAPALRAADIGIAMGINGTEVTKDAADLILLD
FT                   DKFTTIERSVRAGRTIFGNIKNFMRHELTTNVAEVLALLFGVLLMTQPVGQVAATTPTL
FT                   TALMVLWVNMISDALPSFALGYDVPEADLMNQPPRNVKQSILHGMLGRIFLRGIVMGGL
FT                   VYVAFIWAASQGMSGAEAQTLAFLTLVFGQLWHVFDARSTRTLFARNPFENHQLLLAVA
FT                   FAAVASLLVTIMPFFNEVMGTAPLSSTLYAAVVFIPALPTLILSGIKELWLRWHRPPVA
FT                   PERQAAPEHD"
FT   CDS_pept        463014..463334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0441"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40968"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40968.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYPSNISRAQFALIQPDLENFRKHTRPRRYDLYDVFNAILYSL
FT                   TTGCQWRELPHDFPEWHTVYRYYDMWRDKPDPTADSLLERLLKKLLLPIALHRADRPER
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        463331..463801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0442"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40969"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40969.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDAQSVKTTDLTKNSGYDGGKKISGIKRHMAVDINGLPQAILV
FT                   TRANVSDRSGALAMFSLASQNLELVQHVMVDGGYTGNDFADQVKLILNAKTTVAKRNEL
FT                   HMFTVLPQRWIVERSWSWLDKCRRLWKNCERALNGSLQMVVLAFLKIVLKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463810..464964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0443"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40970"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40970.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLGTLVIILIATSLFGHLASRVGIPAVIGQLFVGIILGPALLN
FT                   WVHANDFIHIFSEIGVIILMFIAGLESDLTLLKKYLRPSIIVALLGVLIPMVLIYPVGI
FT                   VFGLTQFESLFLSVIFAATSVSISVAVMKELNLLDSKSGSTVLGAAVVDDVLAVVLLSI
FT                   MVSLIGTKAGTDTQIPLALTFLEQLIYFAAIYFVMRFIAPLLARLGTKLLNPVGPTIMA
FT                   MILCFGMAYIADLIGLSAVIGAFFAGIAIAQTHVAHEVDQSIEPIGYAIFIPVFFVSIG
FT                   LNMSLAGIEHDLLLIIVLTIVATLTKLLGAGSGAKWAGFSSNEAYLVGAGMVSRGEMAL
FT                   IIAQIGYQSKLISDDYYSAIITAIILTTLLAPLLLKHAARHVNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465471..465941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0444"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40971"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40971.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDAQSVKTTDLTKNSGYDGGKKISGIKRHMAVDINGLPQAILV
FT                   TRANVSDRSGALAMFSLASQNLELVQHVMVDGGYTGNDFADQVKLILNAKTTVAKRNEL
FT                   HMFTVLPQRWIVERSWSWLDKCRRLWKNCERALNGSLQMVVLAFLKIVLKRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465938..466258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0445"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40972"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40972.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYPSNISRAQFALIQPDLENFRKHTRPRRYDLYDVFNAILYSL
FT                   TTGCQWRELPHDFPEWHTVYRYYDMWRDKPDPTADSLLERLLKKLSLPIVLHRADRPER
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466308..466982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0446"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40973"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40973.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFKGRHFQKDIILVAVGYYFRFSLSYRDIVELLRDRGITVHHT
FT                   TVMRWVHHYGPIFKALWRRHQTAHAKSWRIDETYIRVKGRWAYLYRAIDSNGLTMDFEL
FT                   RKHRDYTASYHFLKRLLTTNGRPDRLVTDQYRATLKAVKHLIKQDYLSKSAHQCSKYRN
FT                   NLIEQDHRFIKRHRVRSASFQSIRTASATLSGVEIVHAIRKRTLRELSLIGFSVVDELE
FT                   PV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467825..469306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0447"
FT                   /product="chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40974"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40974.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTVVSAFRYCIEVGLRYSRLVYGHLRIAPFVWWQWALLIGVNL
FT                   GLALIVAWLLKKEPYISGSGIPQVEGQLAGELEMHWWSILWRKFVGGVLALGPGLFLGR
FT                   EGPSIQLGASVGQGLAARFKLSGTDRRLLIASGSAAGLAAAFNAPIAGTLFVLEEVYHN
FT                   FSPLVWLTALAGAIGSDFVSLNVFGLVPVLHLSYSRSLPVSSYWHLILLGILLGLFGYL
FT                   YQRILLVMPRWYRNLTHLPRPLQGIVPFLLVILVGYFAPNLLGGGNGLIVGFGQYVPSL
FT                   LVLIAIFVVRFVFSMISYGSGLPGVIFLPILSLGAVIGAIYGVFMNQLGLLPHVYIMNL
FT                   IIFSMAGYFAGIGKAPFTAILLVTEMVGNLTHLMPLAVLSLTAYLVVDLLGGAPIYEAL
FT                   LEQMTMPKTVQQLHRPDRLEIPVFFGSPLNGKMVRDMPWPKEALLIGIRRGEQEVIPHG
FT                   DSLIHEGDSLVILTDATKRTYVEYQIGKILKGFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        469732..470652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0448"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40975"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40975.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITLIERSQIELMQHHTIQYIAATLGRSRISIRHELHRCPEGD
FT                   YCAIIAQDHADTCRHRCGRHSILTPKLKRMVTEKLNLGWSPEMVGYAVHCAPHTIYHWI
FT                   YQRQVDFQPSQLFDHGKRHKRRQDLRSRYNQAVGTSIEIRSESANRRTEKGHLEMDTVR
FT                   GGRGSKAAVLTIVDRVTRLMATTKLENLSQNAVLKGFARLMVDFPGPVRSVTVDHGKEF
FT                   SCDQALTKRYRIPVYFCHAYHPNERGTNERFNRELRYYFPKGTQFDQVSETDIQQATAL
FT                   INNKPRKCLRWQTPVQAVSKPLSRW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470687..471940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0449"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40976"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40976.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTQSAVKTHRGTITFIMVYIGYIICFIDRSAISIALSYIGQDL
FT                   HLSTATLGVVASAFFFSYAFMQIPGGWLTDKFGTYRTIIVAITMWSLFTILTGFAWSLA
FT                   SLIIIRILFGIGEGTYPSASLKQISETMPYNKRASATSATISSNYVGAAIAPVVIAPVI
FT                   AYAGWRTAFHLMGLLGIVFIVVYAIILRPRKQARLKASGHATQKRVPWKTVLTNGVLWQ
FT                   FFLIVFGLSSVTKGLDSWMPTYLLAARHINLAGISWLVPLPSLAAGAGSLISGYIMARF
FT                   FKGKEKLFIGVASLLATGLMFGMYKSTALPAVIIFEILTYFCKSIAFAGTFALFAELVS
FT                   KKAYGSSVGIVNFGGQLSGFLAPIIIGILVQISGGSYATAFLFLVFTAGVAFIAALTLN
FT                   PAKLSKMRAKAVAAPEED"
FT   CDS_pept        472039..473535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0450"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40977"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40977.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473537..474859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0451"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40978"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40978.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPIISPVNALQELIACRSVSTNDEDQHAARQKIVNILEKNIGAE
FT                   VTLIPTAGKPAIFATVAGERPEALLFYGHYDVMTPGNLAAWKSDPFTLTKRDNRFFGRG
FT                   TGDNKGQLIATLTGISNFLAKQPKLPYTIQFLIEGEEEQGSVNLPELVRSQKNELLRNV
FT                   KKVFVTDGSMNASGAHVLRLGNRGLFGLRLTSTTATHANHSGNAGNVIANPVNVLHEAL
FT                   NQLYDFAHQHVLIPGFYEGVNAPTDQELSWIDALPFDPEKITTVFDSQLTTTDKQTYYR
FT                   KLMYEPTFNINGMAAGNTGTDVKTVIPGSAFVSIDMRLVGTQSIPVIQAGIEKILASFL
FT                   KTGKLTYAITGKVPPTVVHPSNVDLTNFKDAAQASQVRLVIEPVMPGTDPNYVWTDILR
FT                   VPVFTVPLANFDQNNHAANENITEEAFFSSIHFIESLISGW"
FT   CDS_pept        474975..475418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0452"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40979"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40979.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLQLNYFLNVAVTQNISRSARTLNVSQPSLSRSIHELEAELGV
FT                   PLFTRNGHSLALNEAGRRFAVQVRAGLNEVNHAVRDLHRFSEINSNQVTLRFESSTAVL
FT                   PGLLGKLDAKLPTVKIHLMQNGFEQDRLSHYDFEFTTKPIFNF"
FT   CDS_pept        475573..475851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40980"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40980.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQAGVTVRPSFVTGDRQTILGLVRTGQGICFMPQYSWAGTDVS
FT                   GTVGYHFAPERVFRDIYLSASEATMRLPYRREIAETIQQYFADLVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        476219..479197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0454"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40981"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAKLWEQPELTDINRMVPRSHFQTFFPGEDSQPRNYQLLNGTW
FT                   QFKFLDAPEYAPENFMNSDFDDQDWDQIPVPSNWQLQGYGKMHYSDLWYNFPINPPFVP
FT                   SENPTGLYRRTFTVDEVVDNEQYIIGFDGADSAFKLYLNGEFIGYSKGARLPSEFDVTQ
FT                   ALKQGVNTIAVEVVQWSDGTYLEDQDMWWLSGLFRDVSLYSRPQNGLYDVQVRTYLLKD
FT                   YRAGELVVTPIVSGTEPLKIHYELAKDGAKLIDQVLSADASLDVTLDDIQAWSAEAPNL
FT                   YDLTMTVLQDNEPLEVVRQRVGFRQIELNGKTFLVNGKAIKFKGVNMHDYSATKGRVMT
FT                   RNDFVKNISLMKQNNINAIRTSHYPKAPYFYDLCDELGMYVIDETDLECHGFELTERYD
FT                   WITDDPRWKTAYVDRMRRTLQRDKNHPSIIIWSLGNESDFGDNFRAMAAYCKREDPTRL
FT                   VHYEGDFEAEVSDVYSTMYTWLEHDTKMTMADVLRKTQKPHILCEYAHSMGNGPGNLKE
FT                   YQDLFYGHEQLQGGFIWEWFDQGVASQKDGQTYYRYGGDFGDQPNNGNFCIDGLIRPDG
FT                   NPSTALTEVKKTFEPFQILVRDLPTQTVTVINRLDFLNSDYFDFGYELEANGQVIADGK
FT                   LDIPTILPGHQQTVKLNLDLPEFDPSVIYNLHLVTHLKNKTAWANAGTVLSQSVMTLQR
FT                   PKHQLNHQTIVALQASENKTTIEIKGGANAYRFDKIKGTFTLTHDGRVLIHDGIKMNFW
FT                   RAPIDNDMYLLDDYYNKYFLNLWHESTREVQLQPQTNGDYVVNLVKQVGTTNSGWYYQI
FT                   TQRYTLHQDGSFDLDVIGKASGKRDMAPEMLPRIGVKMTLPKDFQQVAYDGLGPTENYS
FT                   DSHQAAYYSHFTSRVDDLFVNYVKPQENGNHMDTDRLALMNGQDQLTLTMMKPLNFSVS
FT                   NYADETLEAAKHTIDLKKSDELNLYLDFRQNGLGTNSCGQNQLKRHRCKFDDFELGFNF
FT                   KIN"
FT   CDS_pept        479230..480711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0455"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40982"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDKSRQRLGSAALMLMTFSAVFAFPSIVNNSIQIGLATIPGYI
FT                   FGSLFYFLPFILMIAEFASANSDKESGVHSWLESVLGSKFAFLGAWSYFFVNLFFFVSL
FT                   LPNTLIYGSYALLGHNVFGGAMGTKIISVLSIVLFWLATWVCIKGVSWISTVTNFAGTA
FT                   RLLMGVIFVVLAFIVVMGMGEKPAQDFSMKAITPTFNWTFFMTMAWILQAVGGGESIGV
FT                   YIKDTKGGNKTFVRTMIISTLVVGLMYVLGAIAVGFVVPKSVLAGNFSNGIFDIFKILG
FT                   THFNIPGNVMVRLVGLILFVGSLGSLALWTAAPVKVFFSEIPEGVFGKWLVKTNDEGNP
FT                   TNALLVQGVVVTLLMIVPALGIGNLDSFLETLINMTAATSLLPVLFLLIAYIGLRWKKD
FT                   DMPRDFRFGNRTMGLTAGIFLLCVFLFVFFMSTVPDPHLIAEELAGHLPKGTASPIGTL
FT                   LYNVLGVVIFMGVAWIYWDRYEKRERLAKAKPVVH"
FT   CDS_pept        480916..482316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0456"
FT                   /product="lysine transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40983"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40983.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALGGSIGTGLFVASGSAIATAGPGGAIAAYIGIGLMVFFLMTS
FT                   LGEMATYAPVSGSFSEYASRFVDPALGFALGWNYWLNWAITLAVDVSTTAIVMHFWVPN
FT                   VPGWLISVTFLSLIFVINLISAKSFAETEYWLSLVKVITVIVFLGVGLLTIVGIMGETA
FT                   TPIGLKNYTLGDAPFVGGLPATLSVFVVAGFSFQGTELIGITAGESETPETSIPKAIKQ
FT                   VFWRILLFYILSIAVIAAIIPYTNPNLLSGSVKNVAVSPFTLVFNRIGMAGAASLMNAV
FT                   ILTSVLSSANSGMYASTRMLWAMGSSGFAPRIFQKTNGRGVPIAALLLTTVIGALTFLT
FT                   SIMGPSVYQLLVAASGLTGFLAWLGIAVSHLRFRRAFVKQGHSVKELRYHAKWFPVGPI
FT                   LAIMMSLIVIVGQDMSSLADFQWGKLLISYMSIPIFLILFVYYKVKHKTKLIPLDQIDL
FT                   ASHHDQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        482584..483438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0457"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40984"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40984.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKENKWLRTDRIVCPELSVFEVGYEDVHPRAPYQYEQLDYYLLH
FT                   FVLQGEGLFFINNEIHQLSRGQGFLIPPHTDNNYYPLVGNPWSYRWIGVRGPGAAAVFN
FT                   DAGLGKTNFIYQHQDIHQMDDLFAEAYDYFSRDHLYGALGKFYEIVSALVDDYQQETRL
FT                   GVLPNQQYALEAVEILKREYADSTLRIDDVAERVKVERTYLYRIFMRNLGVSPKSYLMQ
FT                   LRINQAIELLRNTNDAIGDIAIKVGFTSYSQFSKAFVKARRMTPSAFRKAISSGKLNPR
FT                   KID"
FT   CDS_pept        483599..485815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0458"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40985"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40985.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVDIQEIVREETITHDWRIYLLLEGAAKANVFQSNYELTKNDFL
FT                   ILNPNERFSMHSVEPALVLAITFNAVHLDDILPGIRKQRFWNFPSSSADQTTDSIDECR
FT                   QLLHRIMITSLFEDVDDAAIIARGLALISYLRSHYLWHEKTRSNAGTDQLVNRVIAKLE
FT                   SEYAEDVNLASLASDMHVSYSYLSKRFKETTQLNFNHYLNAIRLHHIEQDLKYTDKSIT
FT                   QVGIDNGFSQPRTMARNFQKQYGMSPQKFRQAFATTKMLPMHSGSQVTTLGRDEALSRL
FT                   AGKLADDDLASLQPAKFQQKVLEVQSVKPLQRKAVTYAINVGNVLNLNQQECVAQLKML
FT                   TKEVVIAYIRVFDLDKVNIRPNYSSVVTADKELITAFHTILAFGALPIIRVSPNIVAHQ
FT                   SPEDIVARFDAIVRAFGKSVVRKWIIEFEYDCLCSDDPDVQRVINYFIHHAAWHRIGVH
FT                   VTEQNVKQGKDVTVHTLGNRFVYLSCDYLFLRHEIKADLAGLGSQLEAIRARLAPNQAY
FT                   APELALDDWNTLAGSDEVTVGTFFRAALIKEILRQNTGLDNISFWLSISSRASVIPTAT
FT                   DDCLSLFLYGTIRRPVYFVIRMLNSLIGECLYSSPYFSCFRNGEDYALLLSNPTYVDPR
FT                   MSISDSLMQYQSQKLQLQLLGLASSRYRVVSELLDKDCGGIYNQWLKVGAMTSYSKRDI
FT                   KYLETITQPRLKIKLVEATDGKLTLAATQSFNSIQIYHVSPVMD"
FT   CDS_pept        486049..487248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0459"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40986"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40986.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVIGKTSRSSEAMLITSLMAGYSMVYMDKSMISTAIIPIASEF
FT                   HFNSGQTGLMMSMFFLGYSLMQIPSGWLADRFGSKRVLMASLLIIASFSFLFGVANGLL
FT                   FFIFVRFCAGLGHGGYPPSCSKAIAENFPKERRTFVQSLILSTSGIGGILAFTLGARLV
FT                   DSNWHYAYFAMGTLFLVACLFVWRFVPKGQQANSKQDEQSEKPSFFAMLKNRNVLVLFV
FT                   AMLLLNVLLYGNMSWLPSYITSTFDLTISQAGMILALNAVFQTIATIFAGQLLSKLFLH
FT                   KEKRLILMATLIVAALLIAFVMSSNLYVSVVLLLLINMISVTAFTAIFTWPHKIMDAGI
FT                   IGSSIGIINTGGTLGGFLAPMVIGFLVQAAKGSFVPAFFFMAVMSLLCGMTVIAVKTKA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        487272..488702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0460"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40987"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40987.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKERLMQIVEEKKDEFIKASDQIWSTPETRFAVEKSVQPYYEI
FT                   LEKEGFTIKKGIADMDYAFEATWGSGKPVIGMLAEYDALGNLSQVAGEVEHKPLVAGGN
FT                   GHGCGHNVLGTAALAGAVAIKTLMEEEHLSGTIKLFGCPAEESGYGKAFMARDGIFNDL
FT                   DLALANHPMDSMSGWGSSSLAVLQCYYEFSGTPAHAAAAPEMGRSALDAAELMNVGVQF
FT                   LREHIIDPARIHYAFIDAGGESANVVQPSAKLYYFIRAPHVDQAKAIFARVNKIAEGAA
FT                   LMTETKLTKEFDAGCSDFVANKPLTRAIDKNLDIVGPLELTDDEMAFEKKLSDTASEAS
FT                   KQNSYNRAKHSFPDWTEEQVRKEAEAGIALHKLPLEFTDETAGSTDVGDVSQVVPTAQF
FT                   TNGFEPQGTSPHTWQWVSNGISSVAHKGLLLGGKVFALTAYDALTNPDLVEDAKKDFEE
FT                   HFAGKQFESPIPAEVKPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488788..489849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0461"
FT                   /product="NAD/NADP octopine/nopaline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40988"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTIIGAGNTGFACASDLKRRGIETTIFSRDPVKAAKLTKCSFT
FT                   ITGRITTTTQFRVSANLAASVNFADIIIIATWANAHEDIISAIKPFIHQDQTIIFLNGN
FT                   WGMLQAVAKLTPDWIIQKHVSILETSGMPYVAQWHNHSLHISEIKTKVTVAAYGNQQAW
FT                   RKGLNLLKQLYSEISVSPSVLQTSLSALNPIIHVPVSLFNLPRIEHAERFHILTDGLSE
FT                   STRAYIMRIDTERKQLASVLDIPYSSIVHQLATQWGTDFDTLGEVFHGLATYRNLPAPT
FT                   NIQSRFIIEDLPYGIDPLVRLGKILSVPLPYSQKLATFAHAVFDQVPEPDLRFINSETI
FT                   AAVQSNNPANDLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489846..490598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0462"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40989"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40989.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLEIRELTKKFKGKKILSDLNLTVNSGETLVIVGKSGAGKTTL
FT                   LRCLDLLEQPTSGHLTLGGKTFDYRHLTASDIRSIRDQLAMVFQNYALFNNKTALENIT
FT                   EPLIYGQHQTKSNAKKIAETLLAQLELTDKANLYPAELSGGQQQRIGIARAEALRPSII
FT                   LFDEPTSSLDPALVGTITRDILSLRAKGQTMIVVTHQLDFAQHIATKCAFLHEGNLVEV
FT                   APAEQFFKHPSHQETAAFLKAASEEAKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490608..491486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0463"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40990"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSQLAFIVGSAILAFFLVSCGKSSSGNANNNSKVKTVQIVGPS
FT                   ASQPYQIYKSKDELSGYNGAILAAIQKDLKSKYKFQYQVTDPNSVFVGLQSGKYDLAVG
FT                   NYYYSSERAKTYDYSRRPTLLSDLRLVVRKDDNQITNLATLAKTNGKLEPIDVSDPRYG
FT                   IVEDWNKKHPDQKVALKSSGFVDTANQFKDIVNKQYDAILYPRTNFDTAQKKLNEPLKL
FT                   SKSIAVFPVVYYYHKNAGNTQLRQDIDKELTKLRKNGTLAKLSQKWLGSDPFTAKNDRV
FT                   TDVTKSYAQEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491500..492168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0464"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40991"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40991.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFWQDWQQILPSAWISIYIAIIAIICGIPIGCLIAWTRIKHFP
FT                   ILNQIVGVYLSFARSVPMIVVLYILYFALPNLTSMLNNGKGLHIPATVVAVAALALFSS
FT                   AYFGETFRAAYQALDPTQLEAALASGLSKMTAMRRIILPQAAALALPNVFNSVMDIVKG
FT                   TAIIYNIGLLEITGTSILVGSKTYQFIPAYLAAWTIYLILYWLVSAIFHLIKKQITYLH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492165..492851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0465"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40992"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40992.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFATFVKVFQQLIPYLGITFWIIGASAIFVLVFGGLISLTYFTN
FT                   WVGWKFLYNGFVSLMRATPVLLLLMLVFYGMPFLSQLVGIDISWWAKTSFAILAIGLEN
FT                   SAYFAENLCSAYASVPQSQYDACTSLHFSRFNAVRRILGPQIFVAALPNIGNTLITIVK
FT                   NSAYVYVIGITDLYEQAQVIAQASFGKNQVIVFIALSLIYWIICIAIQALFAQLERRRA
FT                   WSGGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493320..494057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40993"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40993.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTAPDDPDYLVTELAHNATASDASQLPLKEILAILPLPASFLP
FT                   RKTLILTATAAHLIKPSTLGFIRSHENSSVYSPTMRQVIVQKLYHGTAKKLPKMLTGPC
FT                   YAFMPLAAPDHRNVGWIATHRLVDYAITNRQHQRIVTVRFQKSRSLSLPTTYHAARFGE
FT                   ILTGSNLLMDVISQLARIAEGNLPLTKDDRQQHHIVVTTTMARTLMNATHQREAYFGAK
FT                   QVVGEEEYRLQAGWDAGLGGDGV"
FT   CDS_pept        494784..495329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40994"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40994.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTEATGFDFFLAHQGVVYGALARLGIHRGRSDFQDWRDEGMLVY
FT                   LNYFNRYREPLVDEAAIAKFNKLAWRFVFLTLMQRLQKAQHRRELENVPANTTHIQTTT
FT                   LAIAPGSLQQALELKWQLQQLHRLLTPMERHVLQLRLSGLSDAAIAAQLHVSRQRILQV
FT                   RKRVQAKYRALSQNCASV"
FT   CDS_pept        495446..495598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40995"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40995.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKELLTYVLDQAVGVVIAVILLTRIERRLDTLITHIETFMAKLD
FT                   GKQLR"
FT   CDS_pept        495610..496374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0469"
FT                   /product="lyzozyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40996"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40996.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLMADVSSWQPDSDSWFRKLADLGVKAVVVKLTEGTTYQNPKA
FT                   AAQLAAGRRMGMQVHAYHYAHFHNSAEAVAEGRFFGVTARALGVSTQSVMAADVEAPDL
FT                   TGELTGLTNVFIQTVKALGYPHTDLYTMANWMKTRRFDRVALIPKNLWIASYGVDQPGI
FT                   DNVGTWQFTNNFHGLGVDMSYDFFGHYTTRLTGNLNGGVALVPTIRYHTVLAGESWWAI
FT                   ADRYGLNMYKLAALNGKTIYSVIHPGDQLRLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496595..497392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0470"
FT                   /product="truncated conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40997"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40997.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYDPNQYNSSNDFYAQQQHADLEQLSATIANEKYQDRIMQLRIE
FT                   IAKAPNVAVRSELQRILYEEKQKHRNRIILSFVFLVIALIAVSFLALYFHSASSASGSG
FT                   QPGQVTPAVTSESSSNSDANSVEETSYDSEDDAETSQYEEDTDPSAATVSNEDYIDHGV
FT                   VKTTKNYPSNTSLRNNNTSSSGITGHWQSGDATTFDFNDDGTYSSTTNGKSTSGTWKIV
FT                   YRSGNILNIQFTDSSGHTVVEPFALDNGNLIETNLKIKWSQVN"
FT   CDS_pept        497643..498146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0471"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40998"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40998.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLATFQHLDQTKQQRVLAALVTEFSQHPLAQAQVARIVKQADIA
FT                   RGAFYKYFSDLKDAYQYAFKAVIGRLHTGIAGPEMRRDPYAATAAFLHEADESQDRDFI
FT                   RMHFTKNSGLVTVGQPPIPANAIEWAVATLCHSAISEALANPEQTDLILKHLKAALNQL
FT                   QVKE"
FT   CDS_pept        498154..499215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0472"
FT                   /product="antimicrobial peptide ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI40999"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI40999.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLSLKEIWHEKLRYGLIIAMILLVTYLVFILSALANGLAQQNTQ
FT                   AIESWDTSRVVLAKDSDINLSQSLLTSEQTKNLKLGKSQAYVGTIGAVATSSQHKEIRS
FT                   TMIGLDWNQYIGKDMKLVSGHRVQNDHQVVVDTQFKNEGYALGDKIRLSTKGDRYTIVG
FT                   FTQNAKMSVAPVVYGTMTTWRTLHNLPTSFTASGIISKTADFKINTSDLKTYSANTFIQ
FT                   KLPGYSAQNSTFTFMIGFLFVISLIVIAVFLYILTMQKLPNYAVLRAQGVPARTLVATT
FT                   IDQALILVSLGLVLGGALTAITAKFMPLGVPMIFSAGLSIAVILGILLTGFLGAIIPVR
FT                   TILKVDPVTAIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        499220..499909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0473"
FT                   /product="antimicrobial peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41000"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41000.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIELKNIIKNFKTPTSDVEVLKNVNFSADAGSLSLVLGPSGSG
FT                   KSTFLTIAGGIQTPTDGIVTTAGENLEQLSGKARDALRLDKIGFVLQSYNLVPYLTVGE
FT                   QFKLVDKIKPKGNLSQAALSELLDDLGIANLVNQYPASLSGGQTQRVAIARALYPDPAI
FT                   VLADEPTAALDSPRVAVVGQLLADLAHKHNKAIVVVTHDVRLEKFADRKFTLLDGKLRE
FT                   GEPEYAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500198..501568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0475"
FT                   /product="NAD(FAD)-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41002"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41002.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPKIIVVGASHGGHQSVLELLHRYPDAEITMFEAGDFVSFMSC
FT                   GMELFLEDQVTDVNDVRNFRPDDLIKRGAHVFNNHEVTAINADVKTVTVRDTKNGTAQD
FT                   YPYDKLILSSGVRPNSLPVPGNDLKNVFLMRGYDWATSIKAKLADPAVKHITVIGAGYI
FT                   GIEAAEASRKAGKEVTLLDMIDRPLGTYLDPDMTDILAKELTDKGVELKLGVKIEAFTG
FT                   DGAVSAVKTDAGEIATDLVIQAAGIQPATEWLKGTVSLDDRGFINTDPYLRTNLPDVYA
FT                   IGDATLVYSVPAQQKVPIALATVARREARYLAANIFAEHPARPFGGVVGSSALSVFDYH
FT                   FAASGLNTFTAGRSNVQVDTAFYADSLRPAYVPEANGNPQVCVNLVFDPQTHRLLGGAV
FT                   LSTYDVTAQGNVLALAIQYGLTLEDLAEADFFFQPGFDRQWSLLNLAAQHALGEPRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501815..502642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0476"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41003"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41003.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMIRLIAVDLDDTLLNSHKQLSPATVEGLQTALASGIKVVPCT
FT                   GRPLPGVRTTLDALGLHGDDQYVIVQGGGVVQSTSGKIIAQKFMNHQDYKDFSTFATSV
FT                   SAAGIDSNVLTPAGDVYTADRNISRYTVLQAWENHAGIKVREPQEMPDDFVIAKGILLG
FT                   EPEQVANIQPQAEAEFGNRFTVIRSMPFMLEIMPQGVDKGWGLAQLTQYLGLKPANVIA
FT                   FGDEHNDLDMFDFAGVSVAMANGQNVVKNHADYVTASNDDDGVVKALKHFKII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502756..503028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41004"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41004.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSLPLIEQSRFKKHLKQLLQAGRFTKADFQQVLAYLQTSTPLP
FT                   EKYDDHVIKKRKPDRALFIKGNWLLIYRVEPDAIRLIDVGRHGEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503177..503941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0478"
FT                   /product="adenylyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41005"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41005.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTNQLLTLLKTSYTSILTTNLVGIYLHGSYVMGCFNPAVSDLD
FT                   YLVVVNSPLSNKAKASIMNVTLEKLWPLSPAKGLEFHILLKQDLSTFSEPVPFDFHFSK
FT                   MHYQEYLREPAKYINQMHGTDPDLTAHLMIVNQCGQVLTGEPISEVFAPVPAQAYLRSI
FT                   LYDIGNADTTIIDQPMYTILNLCRALAFKNEQLVTSKSSGGEWALATLSPKWRPLIKMA
FT                   LNEYQSGSGRVSEYQAVELKAFAGYMLKRLVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504351..504779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41007"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41007.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLLIMQSNKVMFNHEIKAWTKEELSTTLTFILSDKEVIKANQR
FT                   KPVLQALAAFIRSTANKGLWSAKQVKNFAEAVDEKIKGLAPESSTPEVKAKKDNKLTVG
FT                   RVVPMKKFKKGKYKKESFVEASFKPSCCIRLWRDGFFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504996..505352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41008"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41008.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWGATSQARSTLITFFATAFANLRSSIAKLDIPQIVDGLEQTLE
FT                   ASANSDDPYADIDFDADVIRAMIMWLIQQKKIQLTSDDFMTALIQALTETTTHAAISQY
FT                   ADYADYDDDDDPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506613..508031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0482"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41009"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41009.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRHRATQLSFQSFNNGLGVPLSSDNEWVQLADMLPWQQLDEAY
FT                   QLLFTEMGGRAAKPFRLLYGASLIKQAEHLTDRSVVTAIRDTPAYQYFIGLDTYTTDLP
FT                   FNHSTLVYFRRRMGQITELVRNIISDTLREQIQSLLPDDELRVLITDATAVPIEIRFPQ
FT                   DTSLLNQARLNLEEMLLDMAHQLQIKPPRTYKREAKAKWTAFARKPRRWAKETRKQIKV
FT                   QLQYVRRDLRYIDVLLAHGASLNERQTKRLAVIRELFDQQMFMYENRTHRVPGRIVSLA
FT                   QPWIRPINRGKAKQRTEFGPKIDASIADGMIDIERFDFKAFNESQDLATTIDHYFDVHG
FT                   YYPDEILADTLYRTRENRQLCQRLGIRLSGPRLGRKPKKMDAKQRQIDRDAEKRRGKIE
FT                   RGFAFMKGPLGLSLVRTKTVASIAVTIDIAINLANLKMLLRLFNGPILIFVKYKQESIL
FT                   IHYQIHVSGSRNVA"
FT   CDS_pept        508556..509413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0483"
FT                   /product="metal ion ABC transporter substrate binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41010"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41010.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSWEKLVLVGVALLALVSVIACGKTTSSTATSSNKTIVIGSSGS
FT                   DYQIWQHIAQSPQAKKAGVKLKVKQVADGNVTNSATAEGQLDVNAFQSYAYFEQYNKAN
FT                   PSQKLAALGTTYLEPMGLYSKKYKRLSQLPDGATIGISNDPANATRGLLLLAAAKLITL
FT                   KPDFNALSTVKDIQSNPKHLKFKEVDPSVQVLPDLDAGLISNTRALDGGLNVLKDSLVH
FT                   EKLSQDTRANVNILVTAVKNKNKPELKKLVTLYHNSTIQAWIKKTFSGTKIEVNKPISY
FT                   LQKK"
FT   CDS_pept        509623..510639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0484"
FT                   /product="putative conjugated bile salt hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41011"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41011.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSSMTIKSLQGDIFWGRTMDYNTSFFHESPAGGVPGKIVSLPAN
FT                   QTLPAQTATWKTKYAAVGVGVDQSVALFDGVNSEGLAGDLQVLVECSWASAESLAKRNL
FT                   KPIKGEEFVTLALTTCKNVAEVRALASQYGLLDEPFQFGGQGVKIPLHYTFVDPSGAGL
FT                   VIELTGHGAFKLYDSVGAMTNSPEYGWHTTNLRNYVSLNDRNYPEGADLGDQHLEPIEL
FT                   GTGYGMFGLPGDYTSPSRFVRAMFVSRNLDPFNSNEGIRVLYNAFKTVLIPQGLGRDPK
FT                   HSILTDYTQYWSGYDLSKRAIFVQDANTLTMTTKTLDPNLTEVTYDDLVKTEQFNQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510819..511784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41012"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41012.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYQVKLQRHASREIDLYWPDFQKSSDYTALMQDPDFAKIPPQEI
FT                   RSILVTFFSESFENLRSTIKTLSAEAVSIALETTLQQINDKHRRRSEAIAIAAELIKSM
FT                   MIWLIRTKRVKLTIIDFVDALMGALLTTTYVLGLVEEGDLASPRAGQRDDRFDDDDDMT
FT                   IDSASMATLIEQLMLFFDSKTWHQLPHSAQDEEFFGAVIFFLIQTIQNMFGHEPKEWTS
FT                   QDIGAALLLLLRDTKIVPRDKQQALGKSLAIFIKSTANSHLWTATQLKALADTAQAQVK
FT                   EALAKIPATPPKATAAATPATGPSDRVIPMADWQKGRHKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512055..513749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41013"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41013.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKHKAIMIGAGLANMAAAVYLIQEGHWQGDQITFYSLDDHGSND
FT                   GAPAEETADEYWNKYHPMENTKGYVARGGRMLNYRTYVDLMDLLSRIPSATEPGLTAEE
FT                   DTRQFDAQHRTFDKARLMEGGIGIIQAGHLGLNNKDRLLLTKLIMMPDSEEEKLDNVSI
FT                   ADYFKDDPHMFQTNFWYMWETTFAFRVESSAQELRRYMHMMIYEFTQIEHLVGVNRTRY
FT                   NQFESIMLPLINYLKDQGCRIILNRRVTAFEFKDTAMTDEITVTGLKMLNTETDKPEHV
FT                   VVDDDTAVFFTNGSITDSATQGDFDHPAVENMDYGAAASLWKQATDHFYNLGNPDKFFA
FT                   DRAASEWVSFTLTTKDHLLLNEIERITTQIPGNALNSFLSTQPITALGQKDVMMSIVVH
FT                   HQPHFTTQKPNETVLWGYFLYPRRYGEFVNKPYIKMTGKEMALELIGQLAKVDPGPGNI
FT                   RDRQDEIMASIINNIPVYMPYASALFNNRAKVDRPEVIPAHSTNLAFTGEFAEQPFQMV
FT                   FTEQSAVRSGEIAAYHFTGIPMSHLVHTPRYDKDIKTLMRATKKMFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513761..513892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41014"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41014.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKFLWTALGLALVAGGTACYFANKMELFKDDADAYKKFESR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513978..514544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0488"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41015"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41015.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSDQTKMQFATTLKDLMHHKPLDRITIAELSAATHVNRNTFYY
FT                   HFEDIYGLLKWTLEADIGRKVMQNLGAATWEAKYQLVLDYIIANQAFCLNAYHSVGRDM
FT                   LEEFLFQSATDMVKPVVLDIDPTTPAKMVADICNFYGAAIVGQILLWLAQSLQEPERDL
FT                   IKRADLMLNGSIAFIVHKQAHGKER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514634..515002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41016"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41016.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMGMLLVSHVPAIASGLETLIKQVAKDVPITTAGGTSDGQIGTD
FT                   LDHIQKAINDNPASELLVFYDLGSAKMNLDIAEEVSDKQMHVYDVAFVEGAYAAAALLE
FT                   ANVTLDKIEAQLKPLKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515278..515859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0490"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacetone kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41017"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41017.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAEILTKWMTNFENRITQQKDHLTELDRVIGDSDHGNNMERGV
FT                   NAIKAAFEKTPPTADLAQDFKTIAMAMLSKVGGASGPLYGTAFLEMAKLAKTDTDFGDL
FT                   VEAAAKGIAKRGQAKPGDKTMLDVWAPAADLIKQGKLDDAAIDKLVEATKPMTAKRGRA
FT                   SYLGEKSVGHIDPGAASTGELLKAYLEARA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515846..516865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0491"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacetone kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41018"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIINAPGDIVPEMIAGLVASYPQYLKQIPETTAVVRNDAAFKQ
FT                   KKKVGVISGGGSGHEPLHAGYVGQGMLDAAVAGQVFTSPTPDQIYAAIKAVDQGEGVLM
FT                   IVKNYSGDVMNFDMAKDLASVDDIDVESVVVDDDVAVKDSLYTQGRRGVAGTIFVEKII
FT                   GAAAEAGLSLDELKKLGDAVVKNTKSFAVALHAATVPEVGKPGFDLKPDEIEFGVGIHN
FT                   EPGTGQEKLPTSKALAKQLIGKLTVEFKDPKAHAYAVLVNGMGATPLSEQYIFMGDVLN
FT                   ELHAQGLKADFTKAGNYVTSLDMAGVSLTMLALDDPQWLNYLNASAHTVGWGDTDVNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517059..517487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0492"
FT                   /product="putative redox protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41019"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41019.1"
FT                   /translation="MADERWQHPLYTTEAINDEGLEGHAYIPGGLKVQTSSPLNDHPGT
FT                   NPEQLLGLSLSTCLEATLEAVEKEHGLPHTGAVRVKVAFIGERAEYQFLVHAQVMVKGV
FT                   DLDTAKTFTNEIENRCPVSKLLKNSGNYTIETVTDFAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517946..518629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0493"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41020"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41020.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMIEIKNLTFQYKHKRVFDQANMHIDDSGVYGLVAPNGTGKTT
FT                   LLRLIVGLVKQSSGNILINNEKNSRSNVFKTVAYFDDASSFSGMMKGRDYVDLVAKVHD
FT                   LDQSNVEAMMAKLGVSKFIDKKIRTYSMGMKQRLQITLVLLVDTPIILLDEPLNGLDPT
FT                   SLDIVQKAIFDLGKRGKLVIVSSHNLAELARVTDVGIFINHQHLEIEKFKDYRHLKDQY
FT                   AQLLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518636..519808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41021"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41021.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIKWQHKVLKNAFPFLWPLFITLAILFTLFFIEIQNQEKYVNS
FT                   YRSQIEEKLKAPAVKRDSSLRAQIKYEYQALKSGPDEYNRKYLEALSIRRNNNGTSSLG
FT                   TRIKNAFTPISIDITNMYTSGEYQNTINELNLVASNKLTPFFPARLLTNESTKLTFGGD
FT                   DLTFKKYSMQFSTRFYTHGFYFLEHLFHELVFNVLSTIFGLVILGWWAQIGFKKSSGCG
FT                   NDWLEMLNISQEKAYLGGFLLNILSYFVMTLVITAVFLLISAAFASLGSLEYPIFDWNG
FT                   NFMQLWQIVLTDISLLMINIFLFFSISSLLQTLISNALVQTLVSSIIVVLASLLPIRWW
FT                   SPFASLHISMISDGFIFQNGGSLLSVILITLSLGIMFLFSGLLVIKLQRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520208..521704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0495"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41022"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41022.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521760..522485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41023"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41023.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFFVKAALASRIWVLCIIVPILLFLISVFSFSDAQSTFFLREN
FT                   NVISHNITVIKETQTTLLDSQGNVLPENRRHFDDLGELIDELQLQKQSLQSFDADEYLQ
FT                   KTKVIFESGSKYLKKYSFWPLGESQKALKNNYYKVATLIKQGLPYEDEKFSLLYPLGAV
FT                   SFLKNFETFPFLVLINVLTLLQIVIVEFGSSRAFMILNDKKQISLPLISFASSLLLPII
FT                   IAILVVSLSILYLKLFSEW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523075..523911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41025"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41025.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIGSLLKAERLKLRLTQKQMAAGVISTSFYSKVENDINDINAK
FT                   DLISILELNKISVPKFMSQVSIQQKKSESMASIEQRLYSAFFSNDLKTVQKINDGLSQN
FT                   PMVQDRQHNTEILGKIIQAILTDSLKDLDETTKTSSRDILFSQDNWNARTLALFANTID
FT                   LYEFDELSFLINALLHKYNRQNLLNDELLSTLSTIFINYIDTCYRKNEISMMNRPLSYL
FT                   NHLPLTPVFFFYRLLGKYYEALTSKSKEASKNAEINEIRSVLKLMKLDKLAGKLPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523959..525455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0499"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41026"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41026.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSFESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525727..525906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41027"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41027.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLWIIEFVTFLAALFLGLLYAKIGSGAILAISVIFGLGSFCIL
FT                   IVIAYKLISDALRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526125..527534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41028"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41028.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSRPHRKSNHSPRQARRQLNHLLRDPITKPRNAAEVRTRLNEL
FT                   MAVLQHRTPTAKQPATVNQVSPRGDVSFDLARWFPEGGRLRYMLRPRSAILPVKFKLKD
FT                   FGNHRKSLALQLAAAVSAAAKRLDRLDRQRQLFAFMRPFRDWVHLLALGLTNWAENGQV
FT                   AFALSDINGVYVTTAPASDAAIWLARLFDITLGTADQSLVSLQHQRQVQADQLMARLAA
FT                   KFAREEMPLVQAAQRRAAKSLQLNPTLVTELASDQPALTTQRDVIDRLAHGDYVVIDTE
FT                   FVADRNQLDLTEISLLRVRQHRIDQTFDIFTQLPAGHHVMPFSVKITGITDDLLAKYGQ
FT                   SLPLVKTALQQLLRHELVVGFALSNDLRALQSGLAIKVDPIQAFDAAVLARKTFGIGKK
FT                   HTPSLQHYKEALGIDLPSHTALSDAKTTMALLEHLIWQGHPLITRDIGFSQRPPERAND
FT                   PEPDQKSDPKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527971..528138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41029"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41029.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWKRIGDTGALPFTLEMSFADQLRFAEADVKAGRIKSFKTVGAL
FT                   MKDLYSDVDG"
FT   CDS_pept        528356..528649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0503"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41030"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41030.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKQSVITENFKQRLFFALSDPGRYKIVRMLYHVGHEMGCNELN
FT                   EHVEIDKSTMSYHLRTLREIGMITTRTQGRQKFVTLNREKIEAAFPGLLERL"
FT   CDS_pept        528731..529894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0504"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41031"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRQLSLLFFLVMFVIGTDTFLVSPLLPTLTRYYGITTSLSGFI
FT                   VSAYAIGYMLSALLIGPISDRHDRKKILVGGLVVFTVATASCGLANTFAWMLITRFVAG
FT                   IAAATAGPQIWAAIPVLFPRQQVVKVMGYATAGLAVAQIVGVPLGSYLAVWSWRFPFFF
FT                   VGAIALILTLLVMRLMPSLNDAKAAPASESIYRQLIGNHPVMKLLAAYLLFQTANFCGF
FT                   AFIGTWFAKSFNLSVGAIGSFILLIGVGQFVGSLLGSRLVTWLGQPHAFLLEFILFIIG
FT                   YVVLPFANSPLAATIILALIYTIGGALLPLFMSTLQEHAGTARSTISALANAVMYLGEA
FT                   IGGVIGGVLIKQFAGFSGIATFTAVVAVLAMLLYAQQGYFKQLQTSR"
FT   CDS_pept        530048..530623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0505"
FT                   /product="3-methyladenine DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41032"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41032.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANKQRCAWADTTNDLMRQYHDTEWGRPSHDNRHLFELLSLEIM
FT                   QAGLSWQTVLNKRAAFKAAFADFDYQQVAQMTPQIPMLLKNDQIIRNRMKVTAMIKNAN
FT                   AVEQLVANGTDFDHYVWNFVSNQLIQHHIERHEQVPNTTDLAKRMSKQMKKDGFAFTGP
FT                   VVVYSFMQAAGLVNDHEIGCFVYQQLGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        530745..530963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0506"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41033"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41033.1"
FT                   /translation="METTICKIGDSVGVIFPRALQAEVGKKYKISKVKDTFVLTPLRSD
FT                   LFAAAADWQGFRDAVTDEDRAWDEIED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531092..531973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0507"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41034"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41034.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVNAAELVKAAHKGHYCIGAFNTNNLEWTRAILAGAQELNVPV
FT                   IIQTSMGAAKYMGGYEFCQTMIEAAVKAMDITVPVVIHLDHGNYEAAKEAIAAGYNSVM
FT                   FDGHDLDFEDNLEKTKEIVKLAHAKGISVEAEVGSIGGEEDGVVGEGELADVEEAKTLA
FT                   ATGIDFLAAGIGNIHGQYPDNWKGLHFDRLQELNDAVKMPLVLHGGSGIPQEQVQKAIT
FT                   MGISKLNINTECQLAFAKATREYIEAGKDQQGKGFDPRKMLKPGTDAITDTFKEITGWI
FT                   GNKPVKMVPEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        532561..534294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0508"
FT                   /product="pyruvate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41035"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41035.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKAADQLVSVLMDWQVKHVFGLPGDSIDTTVDALRRQQDKIKF
FT                   VQVRHEEVAALAAASTAKLTGGLGGCLSIGGPGAIHLLNGLYDAKMDHVPVLALLGQVT
FT                   TSNLNEGFFQEVNTPKLFDDVAVYNKTVMASDNLGQIVDTAIRTAFTEKGVAVLTIPDD
FT                   LPDQKETTSYRDSAAAFALNVPEVDPKQLDDVASLLQKSQKPLALIGRGAEKAGEAVQK
FT                   FVETNHIPFIQTMPAKGTVADDHPNSLGNVGKLGTKPAYEAMKATDLLFMIGTNYPYTP
FT                   YLPDTGQAKCVQIDTQPENLGKRYSVDVAVDGDVGAFLTELNAKGALRDDDRFLKACRK
FT                   NMESWDKWMAEKRLLDTNPASPEAVFATIDQTAPKDAVYSIDVGTSTSWGARFLNVQPT
FT                   QKYTISAWLGTMGCGLPGAIAGAEAFPKRQNISVAGDGAFAMVMQDFVTAVKYKLPIIM
FT                   VVLNNQKLAFIEYEQQSAGQLNYEIDLADMDYAKIAEAAGGVGYTAHSNAEFKEALTKA
FT                   YQETDKPVLINTYVQDDAPLPGKIVGEEAKGYMKYGSQYLENYWKIPSMPPLKDIMRQF
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534508..534795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41036"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41036.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQPEEVIASMEQLSVKLSHNHPSSETARYVAKSLKELKNSHGT
FT                   AFTGALQSFFNSAPSVKLSDRFSFTVEEKALWDKVFSFKQLGNNLWPLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535034..535420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41037"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTRLGTQHADANSYDDLDFTDGKPVALGRGHYQGGDGAVVSSL
FT                   ADLAIWARAVLQRRILPESAWDEALTLTHDFYGMGWMKSRTQHWLSHNGHIFGYWAFFD
FT                   VSFEKQLAQITLTNMSPGVETLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535442..536011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0511"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41038"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41038.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNLQGYQLINKKYQLNGAAILVDTHRMLSYWQNGMADFAKRQPF
FT                   TLNTTSGLGSLSKQFTANSILLLNAAGKLNIDAPLSDYLPEYRFAKQITLRQMLHMASG
FT                   IPDYTELLLADYAKKMPDASESHLSYPILEDLNGSDALQQIIELLNQHPLDFAPDEKGA
FT                   YSNSNYYLLGHIITQVANKPLSDFLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536905..537972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0512"
FT                   /product="mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41039"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41039.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITAITAHPRPIKLKTPFKLALGELSAITTLIIKIETDTGMTGF
FT                   GEASPYAPVNGETNETEQAALPTFAATLVGADPRNLEQVHARMDAVMAGHTALKCGIDV
FT                   ACSDILGKSAGMPLWQLFGGDRNTITTDITIPIGSAEEMAATAQQYVHAGFTALKLKAG
FT                   NDELADIAAIKAVSAAVGPNVSIKVDANQAWAAAQTRRIMAQLQLPNLIALEQPLPDWQ
FT                   LMEAPALRQELAVPLMLDESVHNAHDASAAVKLGAADLINIKLAKSGGFAGANAINAIA
FT                   AAAGIGCMVGCNAETRLGTAASAHFIAAHANVRYGDVDSFMLLEETDWLTGGFEADGET
FT                   LTLSDRPGLGVEVHL"
FT   CDS_pept        538156..538890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0514"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41041"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41041.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIYDDPDFFKAYSQMDRSKKGLAGAGEWHELKTVLPDFTGKRV
FT                   LDLGCGYGWHCRYAAEHGAKTVLGIDTSAKMLAEAATMTHDQHIVYQQMDMQDIDQLPG
FT                   SFDVILSSLAIHYIADYAGLVQKISAKLPLGGQFIMSVEHPVFTAQGDETWIKDDRGHN
FT                   LYWPVDRYFAEGQRETEFLDHRIQKYHRTLTTYLNTLLDHHLRLDRVIEPTPTAAMVRD
FT                   IPGMADELRRPMMLIVATTKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        538995..539360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41042"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTTRCTYLLLGAVLHVWILNKLLNPFLGQQYQATYSLLFCVLF
FT                   VISALLLGSLLASGDKLLSRAGCSFVLEVLTTGSIELMYWKNFLEIMLYAVPILLIQGL
FT                   VLLFAALLREKHAKVMH"
FT   CDS_pept        539505..540257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0516"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41043"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRIGIPTDELIEINPIMPNNHPAYAPHDVKEAFIKLGAIPLII
FT                   AFPDDVSKVDQLAQDYVQLIDGLMLPGGPDVDPTFYGEEPHPKIGMTLYQKDRFEIALI
FT                   KAALAADKPIFGICRGIQIMNVAMGGTLYQDLESQYPELKIQHPQATLGQFATHHVELT
FT                   AGSKLAKLYGRSTIKVNSRHHQAVKAVGKGLKVTAVAPDGVVEGMESTDTDLFLGVQWH
FT                   PENMWQQEDPQQLVVFQDFLDRIAAHRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540387..540662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41044"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41044.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKLNQFGVFKAQKHGNQLVLTIPSNLSVHEGELFELMASADAS
FT                   KLIYVRKKSDNPWFNGMFDHVDFSSLLQETGDLDNIKPVAEEKTDW"
FT   CDS_pept        540959..542302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0518"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41045"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41045.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEAVIEQLTEKQTELIEFLYVDYNGLTRGKVIPLASLKAKLAD
FT                   GIGLTKATLNVSERDTILPVQDMTPIGELRLVGDPASAHVLPYMPQVATLMGDIYNLDK
FT                   TPYASDPRSILKRVVEQLADAGFSVKMTYENEFELFTGDKDHREPAMPRVAFSTESMDF
FT                   AYPFILKAINQLQQVGIMPNAYYPEGGIGQHELSMLPQDPVTAADNEVIYKRIIKNTAK
FT                   NFDLYASFAPKPLVDSAGSGAHIHFSLWQDQKDAFFDDDAPMHLSQTGQYFVGGILKHI
FT                   QGLLALTCPSVNSYQRLAPGHWSSAYATYGQDNREAAVRIPSTAWSDPASSMNIELKAS
FT                   DATANPYLAFAGLLAAGLDGITHQLQPGDYCDVDPASLSDAERAAKGIQRLPRTLGQAV
FT                   DAFVADPLFQNLFGAQLVDAYAKIKREDDHYYGKLELEKIAALHRELY"
FT   CDS_pept        542513..543655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0519"
FT                   /product="putative metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41046"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41046.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLTEFVDQVPLLDHHCHFLINGKVPNRDERLAQVSTEADNDYP
FT                   LADTKNRLAYHGFLALAKQFALDAKHPLAAMNDPGYATYNQRIFSHYHFQELLIDTGFV
FT                   PDDAILDLNETAKLTGVPVKAIYRLETHAEALMLQHDNFAAWWQALRDDIRQAKEHGFV
FT                   GFKSIAAYRVGLHIEPVNLMEAAAGFDTWKQSGETRLTSKPLIDYILYHAAPLIIAQDL
FT                   PLQFHVGYGDADTDMYLGNPLLMRDFLNVFAKKGLKVVLLHCYPYQREAGYLASVFPNL
FT                   YFDISLLDNLGPSGVQRVFNEAVELAPYTRILFASDASTYPEMYGLAAQQFKQALVAHF
FT                   STLPFVDLAQKKAWINAICWETAAKLYHQEDEFKPADPHR"
FT   CDS_pept        543692..545047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0520"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41047"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41047.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKKLTLLEVFGLSIAMVAPTGAMSFNTASAAANAGINMPIAF
FT                   LLGGIGVLFVAISFVELGKRIPGDGSAYAYNAKALGEKAGFISGWLLVLTYVTFVFSSG
FT                   AIVGNFANVFLSHLGIHLPVNLYNIIVLLLGGWLSHKGIEFSTRLTLVLELLAVLVLSV
FT                   LTVVIIFSGGRSGNSVQPLIPQPHMATGLGMGMVFALMSFAGFEGSATIAPRATNPRKA
FT                   ISIALLGAVSFAAIFYFLVSYAEVIGFGSAHIGDLAKSTAPMNFLATHYLGTNAAIFMD
FT                   FAAMVSYFACYFGALNAGAFMLEALGKSGYLHPWLAEETGDKQTPTHALDSITGLALIV
FT                   YVIFAIGLGVSASDMYNWFGTIGMLGLLTVYVLVNIGAIVYFRKDKGRSMFKHVLAPVI
FT                   GILVLIYPIYTSLWPIPAFPMNTFPYIAIAWFLIGLWVAAKRRKVTTRLEDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545156..545581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0521"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41048"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSYSIGEVAAITHLSVPTIRYYDKEGLIPDLKKDPAGVRCFDD
FT                   HNLGALEMINCLKTAGMSIKDIRTFMQWTLEGDTTLEKRLDFFNHLHESVENQMQQLHQ
FT                   TLNTIEYKQHYYRQAVADGTEKYVKTGTAHEKVAGTD"
FT   CDS_pept        545696..546625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0522"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41049"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGCFFNSLKTPGESQKRDENLLEETYLLANGVKIPKIGFGTWMI
FT                   ADNAAAATAVHEAIDAGYRHIDTAEAYGNEVGVGEGVRAAGIARQDIFVNTKLAAEIKE
FT                   HDAAVKAIDESLQKLNLDYIDMMIIHAPKPWAKYDEPDRYFEGNLEAWRALEEAYKAGK
FT                   LRAIGVSNFDPTDLKNLLDHAEIAPMVDQVLAHITQTPFKTIDFAKQHHILVEAYSPFG
FT                   HGEMFKNQAIQQMAEKYHVSVAQLGMRYLLQLGLLPLPKTVKPEHMKANAEIDFEINET
FT                   DMSTLEHMKPLTDYGQYQSFPVYSDRLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547151..548173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0523"
FT                   /product="NADPH:quinone reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41050"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41050.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIGFTQHLPIQDARSLEDLTLSKPTPTGHDLLVNVLAVSVNPV
FT                   DTGTRGAGHAQLAQPKVLGWDAVGTVNAVGQDVTRFRVGDRVFYAGSYKRSGSDAEYQL
FT                   VDERIVGHAPKNLNDAQAAAMPLTSLTAWEALFEKLHISLNATAENRHHTILIINGSGG
FT                   VGSMATQLAHLAGLQVLATASRPESQKWVQDHGADHVLNHRKPLPPQLKAAGFKNVDYI
FT                   LNLSHLDEHWSEIATMIRPDGWVAAITENRHGINLQKLTKKRATFVWEWMFSKSWYGYE
FT                   LDSQGAILDQVAALLDKGTLQCTLTKTLQPLNATNLRQAHALVESGHMIGKIVVAGPWA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        548274..548621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0524"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41051"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41051.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGELYDCAAGCPVQNTVDIISGKWKSVILYHLFQGDATRFSTL
FT                   NKAIPSVTERMLALQLAQLEADHVITKKPGDADGRATEYGLTEFGQTLAPVIQAMATWG
FT                   EAYQARQKATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548695..549447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0525"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41052"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41052.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIETILFLLGMSLLAGILNGIVGMAALTLYPVLLSVGVAPITAN
FT                   ATNTIGLLFSGSSAVAASRHELKGHWHQALVITLLNTIGGVFGALILIHSSNAGFKRVV
FT                   PFIIFLAGVLILMPPKPASSNSSTRQHLRWFGYVLVMLVGIYVGYFGAGAGLLMVAVLS
FT                   RLVEGPYATYNAMRNLASLVNNLVTSIMFIFSMPIAWGVLIPVCIGLFAGGFLGPVIVR
FT                   LIPSRIIKTAVGIFALGLAVFLFYQAYL"
FT   CDS_pept        549673..550812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41053"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKVYRLLIPTLTFFYLWLALGGLDQAAKLWLKLVIIAIGAFLS
FT                   LLWIRMVRLPPFREVRHLWHQIETLQFMIVSDPKNRLDLLKRRVFADQARHFRGLAVYS
FT                   YVLSMLSGLILDGLGFVRVSDFVVTVGWTLALMVLITVYIIGAIQAFATHLIRTFVSLQ
FT                   LFAPLALLIGLNITGIMPDFSAFRDYILYYLLLSITISAVMIVMVPNYQLRVLTNYIPA
FT                   INATSTVIIFLLAEFGNTAMAGIAHQISHGLDLSPTLTASLFGPKMIAAIRELLTLISI
FT                   VFLISGNVISAVMTHYRVKSENQLKQVLADITLPISSTDYQGLRSIVYHGLAYNALLII
FT                   GRRDLYQAIRTYEQQHGLEPPAEEAAQSKRHWFEWFKRH"
FT   CDS_pept        550938..551672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0527"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41054"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLQIAHLDKAFDQQVLFKDANYTFKQGKIYGLLGRNGSGKSTL
FT                   FNMIVRNLPHDHGTIAIDADDGQGLITDYADTSVGMVYTQPHLPAFMTGVEFVDYFIAI
FT                   NRQRLEQTHTSVKAADFFSLAGLSQADANKLLRDYSEGMRNKLQIVVSLMLKPPVLLLD
FT                   EPLTTVDVVAAHEMQQMIVAMKADSVVVFSTHIMQLAQAICDAVVLLHDKKLSELEGLD
FT                   IHSQEFEEAVIARLSDEVQADA"
FT   CDS_pept        551665..553281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41055"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41055.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAWRYYWFQAQVNTTTMVNGFIYFLRRIPFLGKKIPTKWYRPS
FT                   ALKTIMAIAVNFFTILLKPVTTLLLIGLAFLVGSAYHDYVHPLATDLSLRVMIAVLVYL
FT                   VGFLMFRGLVFRNLPLSLKSVKLGDYFALDRPALVRGLMLMDQISGVVLGPLLPMFALA
FT                   LLTQHMWLFLVGLPIAIIGWLWPSFIPRLLWAHWRLGLLVQIGYWLSLLGLPIGLVVTG
FT                   KLAAFTFGVFSPLGFLIAWASVVLIGWYIYRFSNDNSLIMASIQSAVRALNLVASAKKQ
FT                   QLLAAGTAMQKKLTLDTTVALKSENRSGSNYLNALLFARYRRQLWKKLRTRLLWVIGLG
FT                   GGLLIALKLFAVHNLGDLTPIYGGIFFLMYLTSLGGQIVQLLFVNCDAAMLYYPFYRQP
FT                   KTILAGFFYRFWHIVQYNAVTGFTVFLLIFALQLIAPVADQVNFYLVLLLEICGLVLFF
FT                   SFHDLFIYYLMQPFTDDMDVVSPLYRFLSWGMYWVAWIFTQVHFYGYGYAILIGTMTLL
FT                   YVGIGTAVIYRVAPKTFRIRY"
FT   CDS_pept        553488..554168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0529"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41056"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41056.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKVLAVDDDTAILAMLKRYFAWRLPEFRLLTADAGQAALSQLA
FT                   QQPDLILLDVNLPDIDGFTLTSRIRAITSVPIIFLTARITDQDKVQGLGAGGDDYVTKP
FT                   FSLTELGARIKAHVRRAHQPDKQAQIAVFGRIMIDYHAHQVSVDTTCLKLENKQYQLIE
FT                   WLSLNPGQVFSREQLYEKIWGYDAQGDERVITEHIRRIRKLFDACQVTSPIVTVWGVGY
FT                   KWQN"
FT   CDS_pept        554156..555280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0530"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41057"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41057.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLKAHFMKLSIKKALLQMILLGTIVAGIMMLLFLQVWHFLMFH
FT                   LTTALATHWFLGGVGLYFGGAIIGSFAVLYAVMNAMARMVYRLKFAPPLAQLKAGVAHI
FT                   QAQDLDFELHAKTTDELGQLVGAFEAMRQALRQALEEAWQLVEDQKQVNAAFAHDLRTP
FT                   LTVLQGNLELLTMADKDEQPDQALLAEMHQQLDRMTAFIQTMSHLSALQNRQLTGEAMT
FT                   PATLEQQLKEEASKLVPATKTVTWKVENQLTTNESLAIAPDVVLEVFDNQLTNACRFAA
FT                   EQVAIHLTATANGLTIKVDNDGPPLTPGEQAKAKLPYFSSDRQAQHLGVGMYICTQLCA
FT                   AHRGHFTIANQPDTQGVSTIAEFGFLTPASSSTD"
FT   CDS_pept        555472..556371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0531"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41058"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41058.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIQIEQLVKQYRGRQQPALDHVSLDIQSGMYGLLGKNGAGKST
FT                   LMKILTTLEQPTSGKVLVDGTPLKDARSIRRKIGYLPQQFGFYPTMKVIDAMTYLAILA
FT                   EVPAREQKRRIERLLAAVHLTAQAQTKVKALSGGMLQRLGIAQALVNEPRVLIVDEPTA
FT                   GLDPEERIRFRNLLADFANERLVLLSTHIVSDVEATTNRIGILDHGRLAFNGTTDELID
FT                   AAAGHVFVGDLPVAQLKQFKTQYQISEQTAHGQHIRVRFLARTPLATWQSVAPTLEEAY
FT                   LYLQTQHHQALVKTVSGV"
FT   CDS_pept        556384..557511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41059"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLWMEFKRQTRSLTFVIYTFLVVAFIVMNVWPLLSRNLTTLPK
FT                   SPASYENITATDYQTLKTNSLDQLHYDYRHNLYTTYPLGFAKQVTLRAADQAKVRQLMT
FT                   EAEDADTRAPLVKTLAKVDRLLGGQSAYSSQNIQNFAYRRMTKAEVVADQQLIRQRDRV
FT                   TGAFARLFADIAGIMMGILPTIVAIAFCTADRRHHASAVIQTKAMTTSRLLLTRYVASL
FT                   GSLFAPVIAIAIALTIQVAVLYQGMSLDYPAIVKMAFIWVLPTLMVSSAVGYLSAAIFG
FT                   NFIGFGIQIGWWLVTMMAGARRVSGNYGWLLIPRHNSLHNGAYYYAHLNQLLQNRLGYA
FT                   LLALGLMALTAWILAAQRGGKLHALKFRPLRPIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        557471..558100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41060"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSLGRFVRLEIKTNVLKTSLIAVLGWGLIPIVFTLTPQSLAQA
FT                   AMPTELWMPLLAIFCFGSLFLPEQTTGVAAVINSKSIQLWTVYAVRFAWYFGVLAVLNV
FT                   TLLGLYQIQGTTLAAGVLLGNALVKSLFIGSITLGSYCCSQSLAVAYLIPTVYFALCIG
FT                   SNQLGALNLLTLMRQRPLSDNWLQLGVAALFMIISFLLARRRLVNS"
FT   CDS_pept        558230..558430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41061"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41061.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSSARAPALNRAGSRLIITRSPAQKSACKDLGRNGQSAAITPK
FT                   AAYTPTSPALVRAHTQGGIGA"
FT   CDS_pept        558427..560961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0535"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41062"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41062.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVATHFYQLFQPEHYDLYLDINRETKKISGKTTITGDAKQTEIA
FT                   VHQKYLTVSAVQADGKDVPFTVDDPAEAVRITLPQAGKVTLTLTYTAPLTDTMMGIYPS
FT                   YYEVDGVKKQIIGTQFETTAARQAFPSVDEPEAKATFDLAIKFDEHPGETIISNMPEVR
FT                   EENGVHYFDTTVRMSTYLIAFAFGELQNKQTTTKSGVKIGVFATKAHRPNELDFALDIA
FT                   KRSIEFYEDFYQTPYPLPHSWQLALPDFSAGAMENWGLVTYREALLTLDPDNTSLETKQ
FT                   RVATVIAHELAHQWFGDLVTMKWWDDLWLNESFANMMEYVAVDALQPDWHIWETFQTLE
FT                   VPMALQRDATDGVQSVHVQVEDPAEIDSLFDSAIVYAKGARMLVMVRSLIGDDALRAGL
FT                   KAYFEAHHFGNAAGADLWAALGKAAKLDVGTIMQSWLEQPGYPVVTAAVIDGKLTLSQQ
FT                   QFFIGAGKDAGRQWQIPLNSNYAAAPQIFADKQVTLGDYTQLREASGQPFRVNVGNNSH
FT                   FIVKYDATLLADILAHLDQLNAIDQRQVLQDLRLLAEGRQNAYADIVPLLPRFAQSHSA
FT                   IVINALYRVANDLKQFVNPDSAEETQLKTFFNQISADQFKRLGWTPKAGESNDDQLTRP
FT                   YVLSMALYAKNKDAIAQGHDLFTANKDHLLQLPADVRMFVLQNEVKNFGSATLFDQLLT
FT                   AYKQTTDSSYKADILAALTSTPDAALIAKIVDQFENADTIKPQDLRSWFRGVLSNHAGE
FT                   QAAWDWVRNEWAWLEKTVGGDMEFTTYITVIAGIFRTTQRLDEFKKFFEPKLPTPGLTR
FT                   EITMDTSVIASRVDLIQAEQQAVHEAVAKAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        561223..562671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0536"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41063"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41063.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTKKQLRWYNVALIAFVSVWGLGNVFNNYAQQGLSVVTSWILI
FT                   MLIYFVPYALIVGQLGSTFKDQAGGVSSWIKETGSVRLAYYAAWTYWVVHIPYLAQKPQ
FT                   AILIALSWLFKGNGDFINTVSSMTVSLICLALFLLFLWLSSRGLTTLNRIGSMAGTAMF
FT                   LMSILFIILAVTAPLMVKGVHVATPNMGDIHTYLPKFDLNYFTTISMLVFAVGGAEKIS
FT                   PYVNNTKHASKEFPLGMLVLAGMVAFCALLGSFGMGMLFNSHHIPTDLMANGPYTAFAM
FT                   LGKYYHVGGLFVILYSIANALASISALAFSIDAPLKILLSDADPHFIPKKLRRINRKGT
FT                   PINGYWMTGILVSLLIIIPAFGIGNMNELYKWLLNLNSVVMPLRYLWVFLAYYLLNKHL
FT                   EKFQADYMLVKNKRMGMLVGGWCFFFTAFACLLGMLPKISYLNDPGTWWFQMGLNIITP
FT                   VILLALGLILPVIARLHENDLDAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562697..562909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41064"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41064.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWANVLPAHMPIRFSRIGSRAITRSPAQKSACKDLKRNGQDRAI
FT                   TLKATYTPTSNRAGSRLQKKIQRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562920..564254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0538"
FT                   /product="putative melibiose symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41065"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSTSWQTKWPERISYGLSDAADNLVFQVMTTYLLFFYTDIYG
FT                   LQAGAVALLFLVARIADVFESPIVGLMIDRTHSRFGKSRPFFLWYALPYAIFAVLTFVT
FT                   PAWSANGKLIWAYVTYLVLGFLYTAVNLPITSVLPTLTQQPQELTLLGVIRQFFGSSVQ
FT                   IIVAVFTLPLVAFFGRGNDQRGFLLTMTLFAGISLVLILNTFIHIRERFTQEKIAHQPL
FT                   KVVAKIAVKNRPWLLLSLIIFTYWLLTAIKNQTTVYYFKYTLHNQGLVSWANSFTFSSL
FT                   IGVLLIRTIAGRHGNKHTMRLGMIIGLIGQFVIAGGVYARNLWILFPGILINSIGQGMI
FT                   VGLVSIMLADTIRYGITLGAQAEGLFASSNDFGVNLGLGIGGLITAGLFDLAGYVPNTS
FT                   QNAATLGMINLNYVWLPLLLYGLLLLLIHFYPEKQMLAAIEKHQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564414..564914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41066"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41066.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHTSPSIVKLAAVGAVAGLVSGLVKLGWENILPPRTPERDATN
FT                   PPQTFLQQHGLTPAETHATYTYSGHQVPWVSLLVHFGFSSSLGALYAVAGHYVPLFKLG
FT                   YGSMWGLGVWAGAHLWAMPALNIVPDAKDQPVEEHLSEAVGHMVWNTVNQIVISDMLRE
FT                   KHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565039..565932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0540"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41067"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41067.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFHLRYFATLAKLQNYTHAAQQLHITQPSLSNAIHGLEAELGV
FT                   TLFARQGRHMILTAAGREFNRTVSHTLATLDSGIERLQHQAHGQTVIKLAALRTLSTRW
FT                   VPSMVRHFLETRSQDVRFEFTNENGLSPKIIQGLRAKKYDICFCSKVDEEEDIAYFPIA
FT                   SQALVVITPVNHPLAQRKQIELSETLPFDQITFSKKSGLAPIIRQLFAECGAQPHSVYS
FT                   IEEDEAVAGLVANGFGIAVVPNMPLLQTLPLKVIPLSFPTWQRIFYMATLNDHYQAPAA
FT                   TDFIEFVHQHHANISL"
FT   CDS_pept        566255..567121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0541"
FT                   /product="putative isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41068"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLHPITVSSWTLGDQCTFEDRVKAAAAAGYDGIGLRAETYVDA
FT                   LNEGLTDQDILAILDRYHVRCTEVEYIVQWCEEPRSYEQKYKEQTCFHMCHLFGVEHIN
FT                   TGLMESYSVEFTAEKLKALAHRASLAGQLIIALEPMPYSGMPDLKKTWAILQAAGAPNV
FT                   MMLLDMWHWVRADQPFDLLTKEQAKRVISIQLDDAYKRPYAKSILRDESMHDRLAPGTG
FT                   FEDRTERFIKMIKAAGVDPKVIGVEVISDQYMAKGIDWVAKYTYDHTVKTLQTAWPEIL
FT                   QDPVAAH"
FT   CDS_pept        567192..568025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0542"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41069"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDWLGLKDKVVVVTGAVGGMGTHFCQAFAEHGAKLALVDIKHDA
FT                   VAAAANKLSDQYGVQTLALATDTTDEDEVDAAVKAVVDTFGHVDVLVNTAAILRFSPFE
FT                   DLRLDEWKTALNVNLTGYFLMSQRFGRQMIVQRHGTMVHISTVAAVFPETYSGAYSTTK
FT                   AAVNMLSKQMAAEWGQFGIRSNCVMPCLVKTPMSADFYKDPKVREGRERLVASRRIGDL
FT                   DDITNAVLYLSSERSAYTNGGELRVDGGLGIMMQDMIPKPGGRREYAIKAHQPQK"
FT   CDS_pept        568308..569177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0543"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41070"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41070.1"
FT                   /translation="METWISGTTQLLCLLGSPVGHSGSPAMYNFSFQKQKIDAAYVAFD
FT                   VKEDQMPDALKAMRLFRMRGGNVTMPCKNVAATLMDELSPAAKIIGAVNVIVNENGRLI
FT                   GHITDGIGFVRNLKEHGVNVKGKKLVVLGAGGAATAIEVQTALDGAKQVAIFNRQDAFY
FT                   TRAETTAKKLAQAAPDVTVTVDHLEDDAKLKAAIAQADILVNATTVGMKPNAGTSLVDP
FT                   AYLRSDLVVADTVYSPLKTKLIEDAEKCGAKTAPGKGMLLWQGAAGYKLWTGQDMPVVE
FT                   YQAFEASH"
FT   CDS_pept        569364..570581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0544"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41071"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41071.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKHNVYLPGALALYFSYAMLGVASSILSQYKGQFASNWGAQEL
FT                   ANGTVDVSMVVSVIAAFGLGRLLAYPFAGPVSDHFGRKVSGTIGIGLYIIFFVGIITVH
FT                   SFWAAYAIGVLNGMANSFLDTCVSPSLMEMFPESASIANLLTKFAVVIAQFILPFFIGG
FT                   VAAAGWSFQTIFIICGIALVIDALAILLSPFPNRDLPKTNAAGQSEKMHFSLGAVAAIL
FT                   IGFTSSTTFMVWLNCNQELGAAYGVKNPASLQSLYAVGAGIAVLLTARLIKLGLKESTV
FT                   LVVYPVISVIMLLLCYFIQTPSILYIGSFVIGYAAAGGVLQLATSTTINFFPNHKGTAT
FT                   SLVMIASSIANYAVLSGAAGLTKLFGDDAPRMIILLNVAITICGIGLALIVKAQEKRIP
FT                   ALSQAR"
FT   CDS_pept        570597..571508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0545"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41072"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKDEIDGHTVLAGLLAHPAGHSLSPAMYNAMFEALGLNDVYLS
FT                   FDVDVPELGHALQSMRSLHFLGGNLSMPHKQRALPLLDKLSPAAKLVGAVNTIVNDHGV
FT                   LIGHITDGTGFMQALTNDGIDLRGDKLTLAGAGGAGTAIAIQAALDGVREIAIFNRRDA
FT                   SWQNAQRNVAVINDQTSAHAQLFALDNHAALKAAIADAAIYVDATAAGMKPLEDVSNIP
FT                   DPTWLNPEKIVFDTVYVPRETKLLRIAKKAGVKHVYNGISMLINQGAAAFNLWTGLQMP
FT                   VETIRETIFGESEAPLKNTATA"
FT   CDS_pept        571886..572713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0546"
FT                   /product="homoserine trans-succinylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41073"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41073.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAPLKIGILNVMHDKADTKTRLQHVLSHTDIPVELHFYYPMTH
FT                   YAGREVPEAVSSILEPLDIHEAATMDGFIITGSPIETLEFDQVHYIAEVRTLLKTLGQH
FT                   VPNQMYLCWGGMVALNYFFGVSKLILPHKLFGVYPQTMLEPHPFLKGLKEGFKSPHARY
FT                   AEMDVRDIRNDPRLTINATTTKGKLFMVTEPTDTQTFIFSHIEYDRWGLDSEYKREVAA
FT                   HPEISYKRAKHYYHHKNDYDHPKFNWKKTQRTIFDNWIRHIADHRNENRSPII"
FT   CDS_pept        572726..573655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0547"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41074"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41074.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAADNITGLIGNTPLLKLNRVVPEGAADVYVKLEFFNPGGSVK
FT                   DRIALAMIEDAEYKGVLKPGGTIVEPTSGNTGIGLALVAAAKGYHLIITMPETMSVERR
FT                   ALMRGYGAELILTPGADGMPGAIKKAEALSKENGYFLPMQFQNPANPDVHERTTGQEII
FT                   RSFDGGTPDAFVAGVGTGGTLTGVGRALRKINPDVQIYALEAAESPMLKEGHGGKHKIQ
FT                   GISAGFIPDVLDTNLYQDIIEVTSDQAIDMARHVSHEEGFLPGISAGANIFGAIEIAKK
FT                   LGKGKSVATVAPDNGERYLSTDLFKFDD"
FT   tRNA            573799..573870
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        574099..574872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41075"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41075.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPVLLATVHHPNVSLPQLKQVLAVVSDSFSAAYLTVSTITDLKV
FT                   TKLLQTFPSVHVRVIEPRGAADARRRVLDFGLRQVRYHASFFYCDFDKVVTGIEANVSE
FT                   FKTFIAQLRVDDGYQIIGRSSENMRGYPATWRETEAITNKAASEVFALPDLDITAGCCA
FT                   VSRMAARYILANSNGLLTDTEWPLICKAAGLTITAKRVNFLPYVPALNAGRDDDNWHGY
FT                   TSRLRLALQALQSLETDGTADLNQPVSIGWPYNED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575160..575360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41076"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAQSLSLKYWLIVFCTIIILSPIAYMISTWVGPSATYIRLIAV
FT                   FLIAWLAVKIAKYFTTNKKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575422..576558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0550"
FT                   /product="cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41077"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFNTKLVHGPQLNVDQAGAIVPPVYQSAMFRFAPDGQETHWDY
FT                   ARSGNPTREYLERQIATLENGDAGFAFSSGVAAIATVLAIFPDHSHFIIGDSLYSGTDR
FT                   LINQYFSQHGLTFTPVDTRDLAAVEAAIRPETKAIFFETFSNPLLKVSSVKAISALAKT
FT                   HDLLTIVDNTFLTPYYQRPLDLGADIVLHSATKYLGGHGDLIAGLVVSAHPDLSEKLAF
FT                   LQNTIGAILSPLDCSLVTRGIATLSVRLDRETANAQAVAEFLAQHPDVAHVYYPGLKTD
FT                   PGYALAQKETTGASGLLTIKLADNIDPLKFVNSTKIFDFADSLGTISSLVKLPWFKLPE
FT                   DKRADSGLTPQHVRIAIGLEDQQDLIDDLKQALAAAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576653..577465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0551"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41078"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41078.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKLWFLLPLVALVTFTLTACTGTSSDTSKNSDVTAELINKNE
FT                   LTIGLEGTYAPFSYRKDGKLEGFEVELGKALAKKIGVKAKFVPTQWDSLIAGLGSQKFD
FT                   LVLNDISETPARKKVYNFTTPYMYSRYALITRSDNTTIKSLADIKGKTFVEGTGTPNAA
FT                   LAKKYGAKITPSGDFTVSLSLVKEKRADGTINASAAWYAFAKNNSTAGLKSQTLKDSVV
FT                   KPDEVAGMVSKKSPKLQAALSKGIQELRKDGTLKKLSQKYFGTDLTTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577492..578205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0552"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41079"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41079.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKIITDAVPQMIAAGIKYTIPIALVSFAIGLIIALVTALTRISV
FT                   RKGVLIRIAKGIAVFYVWLFRSTPLLVQLFIVFFGLPSLIIPGIFPHGIKLDPVAAGII
FT                   TFSLNTGAYCAETIRASLLSIDSGQWEAAYAIGLPRRLVLREIIIPQALRTAIPPLSNS
FT                   FISLIKDTSLAASITIVEMFQVSQQIAAENYQPLLMYSIVALLYAIVCTFLAWGQRYLE
FT                   KFTSRYNANAQTTQL"
FT   CDS_pept        578940..579848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41080"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAWAFGLAAMLGLGVSTVMADQASAFAASAPPTAADTTTQKID
FT                   TDQKNTDDQTCVQDDISSEANQTPVITVAETSESVINDSSASNSGSQQDEQASESSQVS
FT                   ENSSATSSRDANATTEAGSKKTDAKSEASSSSVPTIKTEQESNKGSNQPKTKHTAEEQA
FT                   MVVAAQAATHDNIHVKMDQGVQAVTQGTDDFTISDKPHNTLERLWQALIESVAHRQQCP
FT                   ISFENRLIMTTPTTNLAFIKDSLTPVKKHIKATFSDDMLKRMLQNDFLKPLQLTFKDVT
FT                   KTLNQIMLVLVIMPDSSTSQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580014..581405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0554"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41081"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41081.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSEKKLKTRDYVVIASLLFGLFFGAGNLIFPLHLGQLAGANWF
FT                   PAMLGFLVTAVALPLLGVLAIAATHAEGVYDIGRPLGRFFALAFMVLIHATIGPMFGTP
FT                   RTATVSFTTGVLPMLPKAWQQGGLLVFSALFFGAAFFLSYKERKITTAVGKVLNPVFLL
FT                   LLFFVFFIGFLHPMGNPAAQTVTAAYKNGGSFMSGFLQGYNTMDALAALAFGVTVVTAV
FT                   RGLGLKNDDHVAKATAKAGVMATSWIALIYVALIVLGSMSLAHFKLSAEGGTAFNQVVT
FT                   FYFGTAGHAVLATLLTLTCLTTAVGLVAAFAQDFHRHFPKVSYQVWLGLTSFLSFLTAN
FT                   FGLEQIIAWSVPMLMFLYPFSMVLILLSVFGKAFHHDPLVYRIVVAFTVVPAVLDMFAA
FT                   FPAIVSQSSLGLALHSFQLHFLPFSAMGLGWLVPAGVGLVLGLVAHAVKVRRAVAATHL
FT                   EAEQN"
FT   CDS_pept        582317..582979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0555"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41082"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVNCIAAGISALTLAGMMLPVGQVFAADQSKKSVAEINVEAGV
FT                   LTLEKVPDLRFDKVSIAELAGDTGVTKNLIDNSVSDQGPVKTSGANAANADGNNTGELT
FT                   ITDYRGSGLGWELTAQVGEMINGAGQSLAGSIVLKGSTPVVDGSTPQSVSPDTEVILPI
FT                   NGAAVTIWKAAAKQGQGKNTSTFKANGGTKIELASNKTAVAGRYQAPITWTLSDAPK"
FT   CDS_pept        583044..584066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0556"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41083"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKLLLGLLACLSFLWFGTHQQVHAAEGAGFTISPALPQNQIDQ
FT                   STYFNLLVKPGKTQRLLIYVKNTTKTAKKLKVSPVSAFTQTNGTIGYYPNDHKDDTAEY
FT                   TFSQLAGEPKTIDLAGDAQVPVTFDVKIPAKGFTGQILGSLYVEDPTVHKSGGGGMAIN
FT                   NKFAMLIGVVLQTSTTEVAPDLNLMAVKPGSQDNRAGVLATIQNTKPRLFGDMTVDGKV
FT                   YRQGSDKPYLSRTEKGWSFAPNSHFDYALPSKEALSPGTYTLDLTVKAVDKTWHWRRNF
FT                   TITRQQSEAIEQKLGREAPQKPWLWIIIAVVLALVILVLLWLVWRQRRKGRETDETKEN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        584047..584403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0557"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41084"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKKTNFLMMLLLLALFMMAGTATQSVHAEVSVAQVELTGEMPA
FT                   LNPEQPAVPEPGKPHQPEDKGQQPRHLAATDKRLPQTGDAVQVWYVVIGLEILIIVLLS
FT                   ALLIHGRSRRGGQK"
FT   CDS_pept        584400..586466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0558"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41085"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIFIITCLAVMISMVLGPLQTVMAETPKWPSPGLNNKVNVYP
FT                   IPGAGTFTSINGVFDKIEGSNSAPINVNNDTVALELNADKDAQVGAMWSKKPIVDLTNN
FT                   FTLDLQVYFGNKILNGADGLAFALTGTRPTNAGINGASLGVWGGADGSSAATIAAQGLQ
FT                   NSFVVVVDTHKSENDPDALYPNLLENHQYVGSGYPGKTEMYGIQNNKSKLKFGAALMPP
FT                   SYVNQIKNNISNDKWHRLSISWQAYPEGGGALTYSFSNTSSTPAQTITQTVKWTETEMD
FT                   NIFGQKVRQVYLGFTSASGPKVLIDSYMEPHLITIKSLADFNQIKGAVTLQRGTEPVVE
FT                   DTLLKIGDKLTYRYVIDVANLEGSEWPVNQIILPKGKYFDYLKPDGKPAVAGDKLPVSI
FT                   TVNGQTVPAEATVQSDGNSAVMTDLGTLPKRADSKLEFSLPAVVKQHTLTSNLKVDNDP
FT                   TGSVTGGATTAKTYTFVNTADQKDGKFIKYVLAGEPGAVTLKSVPSFVFKKFVKKGSED
FT                   PTNVDPTVADFIQGFPGQETFPTTISELDLSKWLNTLDSEAPSQGATGKILSVTDTRLN
FT                   KPGWHLQMSLSPFTLEDGSYVLGDNGNANGGKAEMVIAENKDGEQKVTEIARVKDDGNT
FT                   VTVKNMPPGGSDWSLGTEAMQTQAFMSIQKTPSVRTGLYRSTVTWTLSATPMP"
FT   CDS_pept        586941..587168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0559"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41086"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41086.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFDVFNAVLYELRTGAQWRQLPHDFPKWQTVYTYFAMWSKPLA
FT                   NSEYSLIDLLLKKLSLESDYEWDDRYERRS"
FT   CDS_pept        587138..587635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0560"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41087"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41087.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSVRTSFVILDAQSVKNTATPQNKGYDGGKKISGIKRHLAVDI
FT                   NGLPFAIHITTANVSERDGAIALLALNEEQFDLVQRVMADGGYTGDNFAQSVHAIIGAD
FT                   VIIAKQSDLKNGQVTPQRWVVERSFSWLTNWRRLLFNCERKLNTSKVMVAMAFIGILLA
FT                   RQ"
FT   CDS_pept        588178..588894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0561"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41088"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVNYMAMGLTALSLAGMILPVTNVLAAGEADTPSKKTSVGEVR
FT                   VGVDPTNPDPKNPDNPDGSKDILSLVKVPDLKFKSVSVEALSTGDQTLPLLNNTVTDKP
FT                   VKNEPAGNAADGNNQGILNITDYRGTGAGWRLEAQAGELKNETGQTLGGSIVLAGDIKA
FT                   DETDNNPAALATNPELVLAGSSVPIWQAAKDQGQGRNTSLFTSPQNLLKLTKNVKAYAG
FT                   KYQTAITWTLTNAPGN"
FT   CDS_pept        589009..589383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0562"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41089"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41089.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSTWRFWIKLVVLMGFIGLSSVAVYEVQAATSIGEVIVIDDRP
FT                   QPANPINAPGSDILTPKPLKNNLPRPPKSTPLRLPQTGEHSQQGMLPVIGTMLLLINSM
FT                   GLSFWRGRKDKGDENEKANP"
FT   CDS_pept        589364..590053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0563"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41090"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41090.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQILSLTTLLIAAGISTAYPVAAADDLGPKSSVAQLTVDPGNI
FT                   VLQQVPDLNFGGISVYEIVSGQFTKHALRSNKVNQGPVKNSTNANDGNASGLLQVGDYR
FT                   GTSAGWTLTAKMDALTDGKGHFLEGYIDLVGTNPTTSNPDLNAVHPAGAQAPRLKFAKD
FT                   QQTPETVVWQADAASATSTGQGQGNNQVTISAGTELTLVSSPINVTTQIGRYQAAITWT
FT                   LANAPQP"
FT   CDS_pept        590445..592484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0564"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41091"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCGYLVTWLGLLVSFLMVAPSVSAHAAAGWPSSSGYPAPPSFS
FT                   DVTGLFEPTQKDSSLIIDSATGSAVGMEINKDAPNQSGAIWSTAPMFDLDKDASYTMYY
FT                   YLGNKTTIGEGMAFVLAAKPAAPKQIDPSSLGIWGVDHLPAGSTSQQIANTALPNSFAL
FT                   YVDTRRNGGDAAGGYDQYSAYTDYYFGAGYPGQANMYRISNPYWMSWLYFKGDPPFNGV
FT                   QTGIGRQNTLASTAANGKWHQVKIDWKKDNRGGGTLTYTVTVQKSNGKPYVFSEKVTWT
FT                   SADIQNYFAQNAGDPVPRRLYLGFTGTTSNYYEPHVVAIGALPEVAKVKGTVALMRGAE
FT                   TVDANTHLKVEDAIHYDYVVDVQATKQAAWPTNGTITMDVPKGQYFDYLKADGTPAQPD
FT                   DQLPITLTIGSRTVTVQGKVQSDGNRIVVTQMPSVAAGTAAKLQFSLPARVKHHALLKS
FT                   TLFHDKPIGTVSGDGQTYDLKTPTGKDVLEYILDPETGDLTLEKVPSFIFELKDGAGGY
FT                   RNPNVMDMVNGIPNPDTASPNQLETGQWLTNQHGLESANSTGKVLSIKDTRPTKQGWHL
FT                   MMQLTPFTLVGQPYVLGDHGSQQGGKATLVLADRTATGTDKVATIRDNNNATLVKNMAA
FT                   GGTDWTLGAQTGNIAAYLGIEQTATAKAGQYHATATWLLSNAPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592592..593566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0565"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41092"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTETHLVNQNDQKLKGVIFAVVGAIFWGASGIFTQMLFTDAGV
FT                   QPLWLVGIRLFFAGLLLVIWSSLKDLRQLGTIWKNRHDAMLLILFAFLGMVPSQLTYFL
FT                   AISAGNAATATILQFLGPVFILLYVAFATRQMPRRIDFVSITLALIGTYLLVTRGRLTS
FT                   LSLAPAAVFWGIMAGVSQALYTLLPRTLLAKYDARAVTGWSMLLGSLPFLPQYVLRRNP
FT                   VLTLPNLGAIAFVVIFGTMLAYLLVLGSLHYISPVATGMLSAFEPLTATTLAVTRLHIA
FT                   FGPAEWLGGFLIVLNTLLQALPFNKLQHVQRRLIRQFSRKKSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593731..595449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41094"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLNKTQAEPVNTAAMPLPKVFAWLNRFAPALEKRGVQFDQLRL
FT                   ILATKNLLAAREPSGMGSLFSQRKRGKDASLRTGFLWNLLFGVIIGLMMFLPASALTLF
FT                   TIFFSVQLLTSFLNILTTYSSLILDPRDRTVFASRGVNDRTLSFARILNVCFYLGITLL
FT                   AMGIPGIVVTGLHFGPLVAVGGLLALILSGILSLVIALFVYLLVLRYFDGERLRNMLNL
FT                   VQILLMIGIYVGGQLPNLLPRGMSSVNLSLVPEFSWVYLLAVPAWFAGLPMLFADQVNL
FT                   LSIVLTILSIVVPGVLTLVFLHYSGAFESYLEKLNQGDSRTRKLGWWFRGISTLMTRPG
FT                   DERTYFTLGWRVLGSERDYKLRVYPQLAYGIILPLIFISTEIRDMPFATAQHYIAYAGM
FT                   GVIVALAPALVNLRFSSQPKAMAVFQYVPFTTHGLLLRGVVKAMFARLFLPPLLLITLV
FT                   TTIMGGWLSLLAGISVIVLTYGFTLMMGWPLVGGQFPFASVYSANANFSGGAVGCVSIA
FT                   IGLIAAMAVIFIGGFLASWLFPLCLIILGASIGALLGHFYRTNLRYELRINTEND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595433..596233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0568"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41095"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41095.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAEPIVSLNHIVKSFGAKQVLKDLSFSITPGNIVGYIGPNGAGK
FT                   STTVKMMLGLLQPDAGTIELFGQPLKPNATAYKRRIGYVPESADVFDALTAREYLSLIG
FT                   QLYGLNAADAEQKAFALAELVNLKDAFDRRISSYSKGMRQLVLIIASLLHDPDILFWDE
FT                   PLNGLDANTVLVIEEVLQNLRDRGKTIFYSSHILDVVQKLSDRIILLNDGVVVADGPFK
FT                   TLAKEADTNLQQLFNDLTGFAEHGQKAQTFVDIVTGGDSNETAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596485..596931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41096"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41096.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGRPFIHFGNPLMVLAILFLGGRLGGFAAVVGLGGFDLLNGYAA
FT                   TSWLTALEAIVMAIVVSALVKAFKHQDKPQYIITIAIVAGLTKIVTSYLTGIVEALMVG
FT                   TILKTAVVGAFLSLPATVINSIATAIIVPILYFMLRPLFKRFNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596987..598483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0570"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41097"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41097.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASFARNAYALGFTLALIADLSEELIMVYRQKATQLSLESFGSA
FT                   LGTPLSPDNEWVQYAELIPWAKLEEAYQLQFPSKTGRAAKPFRLLYGATLIKLKKGLTD
FT                   RQVVDDIRDTPAYQYFIGLPEYRAKKPFEHTTLVHFRQRLSAISDLIRNITNDFTRERL
FT                   EADLPEGTHVLISDATAVPVKIKYPQDTTLLNQSRLNLEQMVTDLAHGLGVEIPRTYRR
FT                   EAKGKWTAFSRKPRRQNKERRKQLQAQLQYIRRDLRYVAELLAQGGQLTDWQAQRLEVI
FT                   KQVYEQQLFMFENHTHHVENRIVSLQQPYIRPIVRGKAKQSVEFGAKIDCSMLDGVIDV
FT                   ERFDFNSFNESTDLEVTLDHAFDLVGEYPDEVLVDTLYRTRDNINLCKKLGIKLNGPKL
FT                   GRKPKHVDPKQRKADVSAENRRGAIERKFAFLKGSLGLDLVNTRTAESLVVTVDSAIAL
FT                   ANIDLLLKLFSVPISIVVEQGGLHYQINYKVTEIRPETAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598902..599726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0572"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41099"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKSIVISQDLCGVGQVSMGVALPLVAGLGLTPYVLPTALLSSH
FT                   TGGLGANTYLDLSSEMPGILKHWQQLQLNPDGIYLGYLGQGAADQWERWLPKFQSHLVL
FT                   IDPVMGDDGKRYKGFDSQYVATMQQLAQRATVLTPNVTEAQLLLDEPLTAPTDPKTVSA
FT                   LARRLYTQFNSAVVITGVPYHNQVAVIGVDAQGGSLALAQPKEPGHYFGTGDLFAAALA
FT                   SALLKGQTLRQAAAIAMIAARIAIKATLATNTNPKYGLNLTGVVSAISKELP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600015..600887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0573"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41100"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISQCFKDHQVISFEVFPPRKNATNIAMRPILNTLDAVKAADPD
FT                   FVSVTFGASGNKPHMGTLEVAKLIKNEFNLEPVAHLPAAQLTRAQVDAELRGFQEAGID
FT                   NILALRGDIPKSGRVSEDFPYACNLIEHIHQVGDFDVVGACYPEKHPESPDVVSDIRHL
FT                   KEKVDAGASQLISQLFFDNQVFYQFRERAALAGINVPIEAGIMPVINEHQIERMATMAG
FT                   VHLPPKFVAMMQHFSGNKEAMRDAGIAYAIDQIIDLLVHGVDGIHIYTMDNPTVVKRIA
FT                   TATQTIRNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600865..603150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0574"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate/
FT                   homocysteine S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41101"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41101.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTIIGYPRIGEHRELKFATQKYFKHQISAQDLQEKAQALRKAH
FT                   WETIQAAGIDQIPTGDFSFFDNTLDVANLLNIVPKRYQDLNLSPLDTYFAQARGYQGEA
FT                   GDVKALAMKKWFNTNYHYLVPEFDHDTKIQVTDWQLFAQFEEAKALGINGRPTLIGPYT
FT                   LLKLSRFIDVVPDDFVADLISAYTTIIDRLHQAGADWVQLDEPALVYDQTDADLALFER
FT                   LYTPILAQKKAAKILVQTYFGDLTDSFDRIQKLPFDGFGLDFVEGYANLDLLKQYGFPA
FT                   HATLFAGIVNGKNIWRTHYADALATIKQLATITDKLVLSTSTSLLHVPYTLRNEAHLKP
FT                   EEKQYLAFAEEKLNELHELDAIFHTGADHAAYQANVALFSKPRYQENKALNAKIAALTP
FT                   EDYKRTPERKTRLAIQAKEFKLPLLPTTTIGSFPQTAEVRRNRAKFRRHEITEDEYTAF
FT                   NHKEEIEWLRFQEEIGLDVLVHGEFERNDMVEYFGENFGGFRFTDNGWVQSYGTRGVKP
FT                   PIIWGDVVRTKPITVAETVFAQSQTDHLVKGMLTGPVTIYNWSFPREDLSQKTSVEQIA
FT                   LALEDEVLDLEKHGIKIIQIDEPALRENLPLRKKDWYPKYLDWAVPAFRLVASKVKPET
FT                   QIHTHMCYSQFGDIIKAIDDLDADVISFEAARSDFSLLDILKATHFQTHVGPGVYDIHS
FT                   PRIPSKDEIVHIIHEILKRLPADHVWINPDCGLKTRDVPETKASLINMVAAAKQVRKEL
FT                   THENQPVL"
FT   CDS_pept        604044..605762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0577"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41104"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFPYIKKYRWDAIWSVVAIFVVAFATLWQPHLLQIIMNAIMK
FT                   NDKQTVWVNGLYLIGLAIVGIVGGIVNTIYSARVALGVATDLRADEYAKIQSLAYADVE
FT                   KFSPSNLVVRMTNDINQVQQIIMGFFQQVTRIPILFIGAVILAIVTLPQLWWVIAVMMV
FT                   LLFGVSFFSFSHMGKYFGRMQQLIERVNTLARENLMGMRVVKSFVQGANQTKTFAESSD
FT                   EMRDVSVKIGNLFALLMPAFFLVANLAMALSIWLIGQNITSQPSNLAAITSFINYLMQI
FT                   LFAIINGGFMLTFASRALVSLRRIHEVMDTKPSMTFVDGPQRDLDGSVEFDDVTFTYPG
FT                   DEKPTIRDIDFAVKPGEMIGIVGATGSGKTTLAQLIPRLFDPDTGIVKVGGHDVRAVTE
FT                   TDLRKTVGYVLQRSTLFSGTIAENLQQGNPNADLAAMKWAARVAQSAEFIERLPQTYNA
FT                   EVEERSSNFSGGQKQRLSITRGVIGHPKILILDDATSALDARSEKLVQEALAHELKHTT
FT                   TIIIAEKISSIIKADRILVLDDGRLVGSGTHHELVQHNRVYREIYATQKALEEGV"
FT   CDS_pept        605766..607547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0578"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   and permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41105"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLKNAGKFYAHYLRPYWLEFLITTILIAISTWAIVVAPTYMGR
FT                   AIEELTVYVQQWMNPATRAQASFAAFNHTLAIFVLLYVIDATSILISSLLLSKISGYST
FT                   GTMRVGLFRKMQRMKVRYFDSHSDGDILSRFTSDLDNIFNAMNQALIEIFLSGAQFIGI
FT                   IWMMFTQNATLAWITMASTPVAIGLSAYVMHQASVSVDRQQDDIGRLNGYINEQITGQK
FT                   MLITNGLQQESVAGFQPYNAAVRKSNLRGQIWSGILNPLLMGLSLLNTAIVIFAGSWLA
FT                   LNGSLSQGAALAMVVVFVNYAQQYYQPIVQLTSLFNMIQLAITGARRITEVREQPDEVD
FT                   PKNGRTLDGLKHELLIDNVHFSYIPGKEILHGVTIKVEKGEMVALVGPTGSGKTTVMNL
FT                   LNRFYDVDSGAITFDGVDVRNFKLASLRQNVGIVLQDPQLFSGTIRDNIRFGDPTADQA
FT                   RVEAAAKQANIHDFIMSLPDGYDTFVSDEQSVFSAGQKQLMSIARTILTDPRLLILDEA
FT                   TSNVDTVTEAKIQAAMDNVIQGRTSFVIAHRLKTILNADKIVVLRDGRIIEEGDHEQLL
FT                   AQNGFYAELYHNQMVFE"
FT   CDS_pept        607706..608929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0579"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41106"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRRYLVALGGILLHLMIGSVYAWSVFTGPIAKQTGWALSAVTI
FT                   AFSIAIFFLGMSAAFMGRLVERFGPRLTGTVAALLYGSGILLTGLAVQIHSLPLLYIGY
FT                   GVIGGLGLGAGYVTPVSTIIAWFPDKRGLATGMAIMGFGFAAMLTGPVAQQLIANLGVV
FT                   ATMYVLGAVYMVIMLGSAQVIRKPHPHEVPAADLAKSVSLTGKAMTANEAVKTRSFRYL
FT                   WLMFFINITCGIGLVAVASPMAQQQTGMSATTAAVMVGVVGLFNGFGRLAWATLSDLIG
FT                   RPLTYTLIFIVDVAMLAGILVLRSPLLFGIALCLIMSCYGAGFSVIPAYLGDVFGTKQL
FT                   GAIHGYVLTAWAAAGVAGPTLLSFSEQYFHNYSVSLMIFIVLELIALGLSIRIRHQFAD
FT                   TQVKDVTE"
FT   CDS_pept        609233..609949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0580"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41107"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYDAIYQDLKDKIEAEIYATGSLLPSESALQDMYQASRDTVRK
FT                   ALRLLKDDGFIQSQKGKGSTVINRQEYVFPVSGVVSYAELAAQFHLQTRTVVLTNHFAT
FT                   LPAKSFKDVDPTVEVKQMRLLKRVRYLENEPDIIDIDYLDPKVVPPIPESVAKDSLYAY
FT                   LEGPVGLTIAYATKEITVETATEEDQRYLKIPPSAVVVVVRSCSSLTDTTKFQYTESRH
FT                   RADRFKFHDFARRIRP"
FT   CDS_pept        609998..611653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0581"
FT                   /product="trehalose-6-phosphate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41108"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41108.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFHKKVIYQLYPKSFYDSDGDGVGDLRGIIEKIDYLKALHIDMI
FT                   WFNPFFVSPQYDNGYDVADYRQIDPRFGTMADFEELAQKLKAAGIDIMLDMVLNHTSTQ
FT                   HVWFQKALAGDKHYQDYYYIRPPKPDGSLPTNWESKFGGPAWAPFGDTGNYYLHLYERR
FT                   QADLDWHNPAVRQEAAAIINFWRAKGVHGFRFDVLNVIGKANQLVDAPPEVESKTLYTD
FT                   TPIVQDYIKELAANSFGQDPNSVTVGEMSSTTIKNSIAYTKPENHELSMVFQFHHLKTD
FT                   YKNGEKWSKMPYDFKALRNILHTWGQQLDQGGGWQALFWNNHDQPRALNRFGDVGQYRV
FT                   KSAEMLAAAIHLSRGTPYIYMGEEIGMTDPHYHSMADYVDVEAKNAYQALLKAGKSEQE
FT                   AFAIIVAKARDNSRTPMQWDDTANAGFTTGTPWLRPTNQREINVKAELAHGEIFRFYQK
FT                   LIALRKQYQVISDGSYVPFGTEIDRLYAYERVAGDVHLLVLNNFSDKAITVPLPPRFQH
FT                   ARVLITNEADLTPTATMTLPPYATIALLQSDKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        611657..613657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0582"
FT                   /product="PTS system beta-glucoside-specific IIABC
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41109"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLHLMAPVSGLAMAITDVSDPVFSQKMMGDGFGIEPTDGQIA
FT                   APVDGRIMMIADTKHAIGIKADDGAELLIHLGIDTVELKGAPFEIDTAMDARVKAGDVI
FT                   GSMDLDAIKKAGKKTTVIVAITNTKEVVDQLDVTPGEVKRGEEVAVMTPKAAAVEQAPA
FT                   APKNESKYAATARQIIADVGGAQNVNSLIHCITRLRFYLKDEQKPDDDTVRNIPGVIDV
FT                   ARANGQYQVVIGQAVTDVYDEVIKQLGPGYSNAEGTAKAIQETQAEAKDTSALGTIKRW
FT                   AQALIGTITGSMIPVIGLLAASGMLKGILNILTTWGGLKTTNPTYEIINAMGDAAFYFL
FT                   PVIVGFTAAQKLGSDPVIVGIIGAFLIYPSIAKIATAGKVTGTVLGMGINANFFGLPVH
FT                   IANYTYSIFPMIFAAWMAAKIEPWIKSWMPLVLRMIFTPLVEIFLVGMTVVLAVGPLIT
FT                   VLSNGITAGIQALLSLTPMVSDAIIAGFYQVLVIFGLHWAVIPVITAQLSSAHPESVLN
FT                   GIVSISMIAQGAGALAVWVKTKHNPALKGLSISAFISACCGITEPAMYGVNLKYGRVFI
FT                   FSSIGAAIGGLVNGLLNVNMYGFTGSFLGAPSFVAPGWAHNPNNIWFFWIASLVTLVAA
FT                   FTLVYLFGYKDADANAAKAAPKKKRLGKTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        613912..615198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0583"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41110"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41110.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRYKDVSLILKIVIGIVVGAVLGVLVPSWSFIDVLGKLFVGAL
FT                   KAIAPLLVFLLIMSAISKYRSGSKNHFGTVIVLYLSATSLSSVAAVVVSYLFPIKLVLP
FT                   GAMKIAESAPKDLGTVVTGLLTNAVANPISALVEGNYLAILFWSLLIGSGLRLTSATTK
FT                   KVVTELAETVSSVAQNVIQFAPFGIVGLLHESLSKTGVRGVMAYGQLLILLVATMVFVY
FT                   LVVYPFMVWLLTRQNPYPLTFWTLKVSGIPAFFTRSGAVNIPINLKASEDLGLNKDSYA
FT                   ISIPLGGSANSGGAAITVSIMTLATANTMGVHVSIFLALLLCFLSAISATGVSGIAGGS
FT                   LLLIPMAASLFGISNDIAMQVVGIGFIIGVVQDSVETAVNSASDLLFTATAEYADDRRE
FT                   GHPVNMRAAVKAAGKQKLKSVAPVAEDDK"
FT   CDS_pept        615503..616984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0584"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41111"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41111.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVWQRLFRKEDPSVYEDKDSHLPRVLRVRDFLALGVGTIVSAS
FT                   IFTLPGVVAAKHAGPAVSISFLIAALVAGLVAFAYAEMSAAMPFAGSAYSWINVVFGEF
FT                   FGWIAGWALLAEYFIAVAFVASGLSANFRGLLATIGVNFPAALAHPFGTNGGIVDLVAV
FT                   VVMLLVGILLSRGVSSAARVENILVVMKVLAILLFLVVGLTAIHPENFHPFFPAYHLNA
FT                   DGTPFGGWQGIYAGVSMIFLAYIGFDSIAANSAEAIDPEKTMPRGILGSLLIAVFLFVS
FT                   VGLVLLGMFPYQDYANNAEPVGWALRHSGHAVVATVVESIAVLGMFTALIGMAMAGSRL
FT                   LYSFGRDGMLPHGLGKLNSRKLPNRALAVLITIGVIIGAFFPFAFLAQLISAGTLIAFM
FT                   FVTLGIYRLRPREGQDIAKPRFRMPFYPVLPAVAFLGSLVVFLGLDIQAKLYSGVWFLI
FT                   GCAIYFLYGMRHSALTKGSEVEKETEALEQAKSDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617146..618084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0585"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41112"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41112.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHSGNIILIGDGAIGSSFAFNCLTTGVGQSLGIIDVNEKRVQGD
FT                   VEDLSDALPYTSQKNIYAASYEDCKYADIIVITAGIAQKPGQTRLELLSINAKIIKEIT
FT                   HNIMASGFNGFILVASNPVDVLAELVLEESGLPRNQVLGSGTALDSARLRSEIGLRYNV
FT                   DARIVHGYIMGEHGDSEFPVWDYTNIGGKPILDWIPKNRQASDLAEISHRVKTAAYGII
FT                   EKKGATFYGIAASLTRLTSAFLNDDRAAFAMSVHLDGEYGLSGVSIGVPVILGANGLER
FT                   IIELDLNAEDHKRLADSAAILKDNLKKAQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        618636..620027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0586"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41113"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41113.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKLSGRHMQMIALGGTIGVGLFMGASATIKWTGPSVLIAYIIA
FT                   GLFLYLIMRALGEMLYVDPATGSFAKFASEYMHPLFGYLTAWSNIFQFVVVGMSEMIAI
FT                   GEYFKFWWPGLPAWLPGLVAITFLVLANLISVRMFGELEFWFALIKVVTIVLMIIAGLG
FT                   VILFGLGNGGRPVGISNLWTHGGFFTGGFTGFCFALSIVLGSYQGVELLGITAGEAENP
FT                   QPTIVKAVKDTIGRILIFYVGAIFVIVAVYPWNQLSALGSPFVQTFAKIGITFAASLIN
FT                   FVVITAALSGSNSGIYSASRMLYTLADAKQLPRIFTKLNRHGVPFYPVVSVGGGILLGV
FT                   LLNAILPYVAPAAKNVFVLVYSSSVLPGMVPWFVILISEIKFRKVHADKMTDHPFKMPF
FT                   APYSNYLTLIFLVFTLFFMLLNPETSISLVVGIIFLSLVSLHYFIYYRHGNSKTKPVMD
FT                   QDNDL"
FT   CDS_pept        620227..621072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0587"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41114"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41114.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTINIGDVTVPIVGMGTWYLGEGNAEQSARETQALKYGLDHGLR
FT                   VIDTAEMYGNGAAETLIGSFLGDYPRANIYLISKFYPSHADKKQMRTALTNSLSRLKTD
FT                   YLDLYLLHWRGATPLAETLEGLQELKKEGLIRQYGVSNFDVDDMDQLTLEPGGEQVVAN
FT                   EVLYNLQSRGIDFDLLPRQKQAGITTIGYSPYGSGSGKSIKLTPELTDLAKSKGISTHQ
FT                   LLLAWVLRNGDVLSIPRTGEASHMAENIAAADVTFSPDELDLFDQAFPMPRHHVPLEII
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        621188..621811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0588"
FT                   /product="putative epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41115"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41115.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFVVGPHGQIGQLLVHKLLDRGDTVTGGYRDPLTQTPDPEKNF
FT                   RAVELDLSWPVNRLADLFAGHDAVVFAAGSRGKDLLGVDLDGAIKTMKAAEAKDVGRFI
FT                   MLSALDAEDPAHWPAQLHDYYIAKYYADEWLIHNTDLDYVIVQPTSLTNEPAQGTITLQ
FT                   PQRPSTIPRADVADVLVAALDSDRHRETIKIATGPTPIEEAVKS"
FT   CDS_pept        622384..623868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0590"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41117"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41117.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIQIKHLHFAYDGQAPIFTDAGFDLDTNWHLGLVGRNGRGKTT
FT                   LLRLLQKQLDYRGTITVPLPLQYFPQGLDESQVTLDAAQAFNHVAQWQLERELNLLHAD
FT                   PAILWRPFADLSGGEQTKVRLALLFIQTDGFALIDEPTNHLDLRSRRQVAAYLQQKPGF
FT                   IVVSHDRDFLDAITDHTLAIERQKITLYQGNYTTFATEKARQDQTEIAQNTHLKTEISR
FT                   LKQTAYDKKLWAENKERSIYGDRHVKNSGHRGRGFISARAARTMKKSKNLEHRMNKEIE
FT                   EKEQLLKNLEKVDPLTMNPQPTHQHQLIVAEKVQLGFEQPLFEPISFTLHRGDRIAIVG
FT                   ENGSGKSTLIRALLGQFNGISRGLLKLAPVSLSLVRQQYADNRGTLPDFAETHQLSREA
FT                   LLNNLRKLGMPRADFATPIEHLSMGQQKKVEVARSLATPAALYIWDEPLNYLDTYNQDQ
FT                   IIAAVRQYQPTMLFVEHDEHFIDQVATKMIRLHPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        623968..624408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0591"
FT                   /product="putative redox protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41118"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41118.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERSLYHTYVRNENGLVGESYVEGNQGLALGVSSSLIDAPGTNP
FT                   EQFIAFALSTCFNATIRIVQHREGTAEDSQLRTRVDIVRDKIGYKFIVDAQILMPSHTR
FT                   EEAQKIVTQALDECPVAKLLKENENVTFRIVDEFTDEPTLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        624611..625039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41119"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41119.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSFNQSSIYRFGLPLCLGLGSLAFLAIGIWATILLLFTSKITT
FT                   VLILVLLGGWFVIGCIITGAVLLWQLVRNPKLVSRNVHRLQWLLGLITIIIAAISLPLS
FT                   YFWADTGDAPGVVFIGLFLVAMPFACWVLVSVWQWTLG"
FT   CDS_pept        625144..625347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41120"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41120.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRSITRSPAQQSACKDLGRNGQDRAITPKAAYTPTSNRAGSRS
FT                   HKKRPTQFPEWIFFNEPRIKAW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625334..625534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0594"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41121"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41121.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKGTVKWFNADKGYGFITGEDGQDVFVHFSAINGEGYKSLDEGQ
FT                   AVSYDVEQSDRGPQAANVTKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625749..627092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0595"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41122"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSATAYVESVLATLKQRDPHQPEFLEAATTILKTVVPVFEKYPE
FT                   YMKANILGRLVEPERAIQFAVPWQDDQGQIQVNRGFRVQFNSAIGPYKGGLRLHPSVNL
FT                   SIVKFLGFEQIFKNSLTTLPIGGAKGGADFNPKGKSDAEIMRFCQSFMTELSKYIGPDL
FT                   DVPAGDIGVGAREIGYLYGQYKRLKGAQRGVLTGKGLSYGGSLARTEATGYGLIYYTDE
FT                   LLKANGETLAGKRAVISGAGNVAIYAAQKAEALGVKVLTVSDSNGYVVDENGIDLATVK
FT                   QIKEVERGRIKTYAERVDGAKYYEGSVWDAALKFDLALPCATQNEINGAQAKRFKAAGV
FT                   IAVAEGANMPSDPDAIAAYQHDDILYGPAKAANAGGVAVSALEMSQNSRRLSDGFDTVD
FT                   GQLHEIMQHIFKASADAAAEYGVPGDYEAGSNIAGFLKVADAMYAQGM"
FT   CDS_pept        627488..629692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0596"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41123"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41123.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKLKTSLNAYMAKHGLNTNAASIAIGVSVPTLRKALRGHNVSR
FT                   KTTAKIESIIASGKVPEAAKTTVKRTPKKTAAAKSVAKTPAAKTRTRQTTAKAPATKPS
FT                   TTKQAATKTPTRQAKTQTQPTSIAATDQNQAAVHSQENSASPQSPRRTTKRVARTTTTG
FT                   RQVNRNTRQSPSTNGANTASESQSTTKRPTTRNHRFTIRQQPDVATQQAQSEANKRQAQ
FT                   AANSQSTANSMSTSESTDRRENGVRHTKQHTPTGKTDATRHNSTSEHEPVRRDRRNVRL
FT                   DRNKQNGTRRPGRPRQNRFAANADPQNWQPMTQSASTSNSQSLSNQDASQHRTPAVVNK
FT                   VTTHTPSVIRSTSADRASTNGSAANSTSNAANTQSAENRSARANYGTHDEVPLVTGKQL
FT                   RLFIDESFEEHRPDPRMMHMGIAAILPEGDDESLAGFRNALYPYGWEPGDEVKARGKQV
FT                   DALTQLIKAAKHENMGMYTVFSRKTTYPDFAPSMEYLYPYIGATIHVLRDVHTTFDDIV
FT                   IMIDHRNELEGNQLVMGADIVSRYLTLSLERPIKVRFEFADSREHLGLQLSDFIANAAL
FT                   RLSKDELSLIGITPMPELGISQHDQLVRLTLLGLQQVVMGVRAERAAMPSKHSQPDRFM
FT                   QLIFDATYADSDLVRGALPVVKNAVEQLIDVLPNARVGQISGMPNQSWYDMTARMAGLL
FT                   RYINKDPKPYGKVLAKIESVTKTAADELEMALDSGSKTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629811..631793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0597"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41124"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41124.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQVVIFGIMLATVIVGNLLARHVPQIPLPFFLIGLGAALAIMPS
FT                   LRSFTIDPSAFSFAIIAPLLFNEGQNASRGQIGRSLTNIVSLAVGLVLVSVVILGFGVH
FT                   ALFPVIPLSLAFALIAIVTPTDASAVSAVAQANPLSTSQMQLLNNESLFNDAAGIVAFD
FT                   LALSAYISGQFSATDALLDFLFVFFGGILFGALAGIFIVNLRAWLIRIGDDEPLIMVGI
FT                   QLLTPLLVYFLAEELALSGILAVVAAGIAQGVERDRLRLTSARMQIISANVWEMIAAVL
FT                   SGLVFVLLGVSLPNVVIEALRGQAGLFGLLIGIGAFIYVAKSFVRFIWSRTLLKMGKKH
FT                   RWRNALIMMLGGANGTITLSLAFSIPQTVAGHHFALRQGLILIAAVEILLSLIVPVIIL
FT                   PFCVPKPPKRNRQFIWLRRMLAAGIDAMRDETEHHSEAQIVADALAQEMILNDNPSRRL
FT                   QRTIFEGTITAEKSAIETLRMNGTITRDEAHYYNRFIDLNDFTADQRLWKNLWLRFRFS
FT                   FNMGRMYKAFNEAQNAFLTTPLNLEPIYWKRQFAAHGEDLLPIEQAGYTAVMRYLQRIE
FT                   TIQNRSAVNTIRRFYRDRHRRVHSESFDGDALYAMFLKAFHAEYEFIQQAFTDGKLSRD
FT                   LMQRLQTRITFDEITYLKNQDSFID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632050..632457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41125"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKDLITDSVIGMMIGATVYLGALMLHVQLTPPTPRTIAGLFV
FT                   MSALIGMLALIFDNESLSLPVAYSLHFIGTFAIVIGTNYLMGWQFLVGSALPNFLIAFL
FT                   IIYVLIWLALYLSWQVTARKMNHVLKKRQGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632466..632918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0599"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41126"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSFEQDATMQPDDVQVHVKAARLSPAVLQLLQQIQQLADSHAT
FT                   LPLLVGERVVVLPTNEIVAVEVYGDQLSVHTHQDIYQSRGQLKTVLAKLDPQAFIQVTK
FT                   SSLLNINYLTSLEASFSGNMTAFMANKMKLTVSRKYLPALKRLLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633016..633882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0600"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41127"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41127.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAFVKRNLLLFFRNRAGVFFSVLGALIAFLLYLVFLKKSMSTLW
FT                   PLAHPEKLLDPWLIGGTLTITAVTTTQNGLARMIVDRETGRLSDYLLTQASYLRIELGY
FT                   LISAVIIGTIMQLLMFFAMSGAFLWLDHIAIPWQLTGQIIVLAVFSSLVWTAFNLLILS
FT                   FVSRVTTMSGISTIIGTAAGFFAGVYLPIGSVPTAAQNLMKLTPFPYNAAIYRQLLLQQ
FT                   PLESTFSVHQTTARQTFEKMLGIRIDLHGLLSSSQTYLILTSFTLLVGLVIILIAKVSR
FT                   KTALVRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633884..634777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0601"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41128"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41128.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLETTNLTKTYGTKTAVNDINLTIPAGQLVAFLGPNGAGKSTT
FT                   IGMLTGLIQPSSGKITMGTATPNQAAYRQQIGVVFQDSRLDRQLTVKENLKIRSQMYTK
FT                   TDPAWFDYLVDQFDLTPILSQAYGTLSGGQRRRVDIARALLNHPHLLFLDEPTTGLDIQ
FT                   TRQTIWTAIASLRAQSQLTVILTTHYLEETEQADFVYVIDQGTIIAANTVGQLKQQYAG
FT                   HQLIVRTHAPQQVQIAATQANLPAQIDGDTVRVQVSHPQAAITLLTTIQPQLIDFEFRA
FT                   ADMNTIFVALTGKEIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635086..635868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0602"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41129"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKQSRQHRWGWRLLLILFLLLAGSYWVWWQLGSRRIHAQTYRQ
FT                   TSIVTVFVPGYASNGLTFGPMVTRFKQDRASNQVTTITISATGSRTITGANRYTGKNPL
FT                   VNVVFEDAKAPEKETRQLTALLHWLRAKHNVTKINLVGHSMGSNLSFRYLTTHHTDAQP
FT                   HVVKYVSLASEFYRDPTPQLQQFPKSVQTLVIGGQIFGASGDWAVSIAGVKRFEKALRA
FT                   ANIPSTLYIYHGTPLGAYHSSLHQNPYVDARILAFLFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635940..636587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0603"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41130"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41130.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMAVLDYHHQEKWPNGFGQLQSPINLLPATPADPSTLKIETSWR
FT                   VTQEIDDQVTIRLTGTGRTRIDQDQWQLMQAHIHVPAEHQITNQHAAELHFVHQSAIGA
FT                   LCVVAVLLPLGPDNVVLEQILDHFAAHSTRSVAFSLDQLIPQQGTVYRYLGSLTTPPLT
FT                   EGVAWYVIDQTAVTIGTQQLHRYQQLFADNHRHIQARYQRPVLRSVFTKTAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636701..637027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41131"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEILITTTENIPGKHYEIIGEVFGLTTQSKNVISNIGAGLKNL
FT                   VGGEIKAYSDMLHESREKAIDRLRTEARKAGGDAVVMMRFDSGSIGGDMQSVVAYGTAV
FT                   KLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637259..637768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41132"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKFCPICGHALTPKLAGDDGNVPYCETCQRFWFPLFADCVLVL
FT                   VVNEFDEIALVKMPYLSEKYVSIISGYMQPGESAEESAKREVIEELGIHLDQLDYAGTY
FT                   WYRKTGSLMHGFISHTSKQSLVTSPEISEAKWVPASLAPEKMFPDSPDNAALAVYRTYL
FT                   QTKQRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        637846..638646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0606"
FT                   /product="putative two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41133"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41133.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSCCKHGFKLKHEAGGIRFKINVIQEEEFKISNAKILLVEDNRE
FT                   FSELLKLYLQGEGYILTRVFDGKIAMDTIKNNTFDVVLLDIMLPEKNGFNVLKELRQTK
FT                   MTPVIIITARDMDQDEVLGLSLGADDYLKKPFSLVALNARIKAQIRRTTQYAVYGYEKM
FT                   HTQSQVTFADLRLDNLNQTVYKNDRRLNLTVKEYRLLKLLMIHPGHVFSKQAIYEKVWG
FT                   ESYIGDENTVNVCIKRLRDKIQDVNQRYIRTVWGIGYVLEAGVE"
FT   CDS_pept        638646..639557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0607"
FT                   /product="putative two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41134"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41134.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMLTIVLAAFLVISLAYIISLKTNLKRAGQEIWRLSEQEFSMP
FT                   LLQQTNVKELQQLYASINHLLKLNRDNRLAYESAYQKMTQTIANITHDLKTPLATALGY
FT                   LEIMVANGCQSDSVVKVRAKSLEVQHLINQFSQLIRIEAGDRRKQVRLVNINELCREAL
FT                   FSILAQLKDNKFEVVANIPEYPIWINSDDDAIRRSLNNLLQNVCVHGEDGHYLELILAE
FT                   RLGEILIKVRDHGKGIQKHDLDAIFERTFMADETRYKSGKGGGLGLAITKALIAQIQGC
FT                   IYVESQPHICTTFTIVLPKNAK"
FT   CDS_pept        639650..640567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0608"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41135"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41135.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYCIQTQGLSKHFKGVTALKSVNMNVKLGEIYGFLGPNGAGKST
FT                   VFKLLMALLKPDAGKIMRQAETLSQGLNGFFRQTGSIIENPYFYEDLSGYENLKIHARY
FT                   MGYYVENDAQTKIKDILRLVHLSDTEKKPVRAYSLGMKQRLAMARALLCDPKLLILDEP
FT                   FNGLDPEGLAKMRQLLLDLNQRQRTTIIISSHLLSEISAIADTIGVLKQGVLIQEIAME
FT                   KVRQKERQCIEIKVSNPNRASCVLEEKLNIHEFDLVSNHKILIYDTEIDRALLIKTLVM
FT                   NDVGIKSAFLKEGSLEDYFLKLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        640591..641277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0609"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41136"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41136.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMIKLEFVKFRLQRQIIGVALTIIGLLLFLTISFVDNKVHTNQV
FT                   LDTSQSVQRMIAFLAASMFMVYAAGLISKLIIGEYNHRTILMLFSYPINRKKIIGVKMG
FT                   LITVFTLISTFTTCLLAHFYVYCIDHQFMVTANTFTLTSDVLMGYFYCSLLAAMIALCP
FT                   FILGMIKKSIIATMATAVLGIIAIQTMVPKVLVWNRDFLRLAILGLALASLSYIIVQTK
FT                   ILDFDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641595..642509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0610"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41137"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41137.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGYGFSHAGGPEVIDAIDLPTPQPGPHEIQIKTSAIGLNNRDR
FT                   MARQLGGSGLTVPGYDVAGNVTALGSNVSQFKVGDRVVARTTSAYAEIVTAAADMSVLL
FT                   PASITPEKGVAVITPGVTGYRMVELGNVKAGDTVIVKGASGGVGSAAIQLAVAHGASVI
FT                   GIASSRHEVAVERLGVEHFVAYDQGNPVTQLRQTADVVINAAMNGLGGDDDVAMTKDNG
FT                   LIVSVSHTEPLLSRDIRFIHTRPLGGSEVGKALQLLIDLMAQNKLNVQVGYVLPFTREG
FT                   FVKGHQLLDDSHHEGRIVIRVTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642654..643970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0611"
FT                   /product="ammonia transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41138"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41138.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLADTGFVIIASVLVWFMTPGLAFFYGGLVSKRNVINTMLSVFY
FT                   ITGIAILLWVAVGYELSFNGNLFGVIGQVQHLFLSGVSLGTATAARIPTGVYILFQMMF
FT                   AIITPALFVGAVVGRMHFKFLTWFIVLWSLLVYYPLVHLIWSPDGLLAGLGVLDFAGGT
FT                   VIHINAGITALTLSAFLGRRADEHTVPYNRPWVLLGTAILWIGWYGFNAGSALGVNQAA
FT                   MTAALTTSVGAAAALVTWMILDIWQTGHPTLIGTCTGALCGLVGITPATGYVTSFGAVC
FT                   IGVASTLASYWFISKIKPRLGIDDTLDAFGCHGVSGIVGSVLTGVFASKTVAPSIAHAG
FT                   LAYGGGWHLLLIQLAGTIIVIALVAAMVTIITSILTQFVAIRVSPAAEKMGLDYSEHAE
FT                   PVDEEVAASWEQHTPVSSFPDEFKGQLHGFDPRPHQNDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644314..645255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0612"
FT                   /product="peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41139"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDLRDVQDVYKDAGSDIIFATFDLKRQDPASDKAMIADLAEHL
FT                   PAFINSMNIRYPEAKLAVAFGLSRKAWDYLFPEAARPKELESFQSIVGPKYTAVATPAD
FT                   LFFHIRSQNSAVPFELMSEIMAIIEANTVTLDETHGFRYFEGRAIIGFVDGTENPSALD
FT                   TPEYAVIGDEDPAFENGSYAFAQKYQHNLDAWNDLSTEDQEKAIGRKKFNDLELDDEAK
FT                   LANSHNVVSQDNDGGVEHKIVRMNVPFSNPAEKINGTYFIGYARHWTVTKRMLQGMFEK
FT                   SDRLLDFSTPLTGELFFIPSKSVLGKIADGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        645546..646211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0613"
FT                   /product="putative Mg2+ transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41140"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41140.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILNQVELVVRLLVAAFCGFAIGYERKNRFKNAGIRTHMIVALG
FT                   SALIMIVSKYGFFDILNLKNMALDPSRVAAQIVSGVSFLGAGAILVRHNNVNGLTTAAG
FT                   VWTTAAVGMAIGAKLYIIGLSATVLVLCIQVLLHHHYRWLPGGDNGILTIRIRNEGFDM
FT                   EHMRQTLGKYHIKVLNVSIKHEGDEVKMTLHVESKANEDMRRLLMFYADNPNIISIEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646217..647038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0614"
FT                   /product="putative prophage nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41141"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLVTLMLILAGITLLLLRNGTKRQRRANRKLAITLLLVGIASG
FT                   GYTYTQQHPQTNWLPALTSSSSSSTSTAKTGTSQQPVKQLAQLTENGQPEITINNNDPG
FT                   FTQSELTTSNGPWTRFSDLDSLNRVGTANALLNQSIMPKVKREPLTWNPTGWHNKKVHG
FT                   EWLYNRSHLIGFQLSGENNNPKNLMTGTRQLNSPLMQAHEDDIAHYLKQSPQHFVRYEV
FT                   TPVFRGDERLARGVAMRAQSIGDNTIRFNVYIFNVQPGVTLNYSDGTSQIN"
FT   CDS_pept        647441..647620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41143"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41143.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITRSPAQGPACKDLGRNGQKPAITPKAAYTPVPKRAGSRSRYI
FT                   CEFPQYLLIYVEIF"
FT   CDS_pept        647628..649271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0617"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41144"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTVNNVSMTFSDRKLYEDVNLKFTPGNCYGIIGANGAGKSTF
FT                   LKILEGELTPTTGTVSLSPNERMSSLKQDHFAFDDQTVMNTVLQGWERLYQVMTEKDAL
FT                   YAKPDFSEADGNKAAELEGEFAEMDGWNAESDASQLLQSLGISESEHQKLMADLPEGEK
FT                   VKVLLAQALFGKPDVLLLDEPTNGLDPQAISWLEDFLADYEHTVLVVSHDRHFLNAVCT
FT                   MMCDVDFGKIELYVGNYDFWKQSSELALQLQSQANAKKEEQIKQLQEFVARFSANASKS
FT                   KQATSRKKQLEKITLDDIRPSSRKYPYIKFEPERAIGNDLLRVENVSKTIDGQPVLQNV
FT                   SFILRPGDKTGIISRNDVTATVLMQLLAGELEPDSGTIIWGVTTSRASMPKDLNPEFDH
FT                   PELNILDWLRQFAPQEEQDNTFLRGFLGRMLFSGDEVLKQLNVLSGGEKVRSYLAKMML
FT                   SKANVLIMDDPTNHLDLESITSLNDALIDFTGSLIFTSHDHQFIQTIADHIIEVGPLGV
FT                   VDRADTSYDEFMQHETAQAQVAAIYPASEH"
FT   CDS_pept        649420..650226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0618"
FT                   /product="truncated DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41145"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPVMILLGVGGFVVAIVLLNLILTGQRQLRLKRDLIANWGKLP
FT                   VKRGGSERYLKAAYLDHEAQVNHDCQIDDLTWQDLDMFDVFKQLNATQSSVGAERVYAQ
FT                   LRAYDLGKPDVNETLISFFQTHAEERLKVQLAFAGLGEDVANNSQHYLRTTTQSALPHA
FT                   WRFKVLGSLPLVGLVLALVLPAIGVSISVLSLMVNLFYYVLKREALDAEVTAMGYLVRT
FT                   IVTAEHLVKIQQPTQDALRAAVRPMRGIRLPGWRLCFAREITAQAT"
FT   CDS_pept        650253..651101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0619"
FT                   /product="truncated DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41146"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41146.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFIAYNNVLTRLYHHHDEALTLWQALGDLELAIAIANFRTAHS
FT                   QSSQPAFAAGGMTATGIMHPLLKHPVANPVAWNKNALITGANASGKSTYVKSIAVNAIL
FT                   AQTINTVLAEKLTMQPGLVMTAMAVRDDLSEGDSYFVAEIKAIHRLLRAVASNKRVYGF
FT                   IDEILKGTNTVERIAASASVINWLSHYPSLVVVATHDNELTDIMGDQCINWHFQEKVTQ
FT                   KDGVVFDYLLHQGPATSHNAIALLATMAYPEPLIKDARQLAADFERNKAWPKYRQGGIQ
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        651098..651679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0620"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41147"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41147.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTADKIFEAIRQDPANATFTAQGWDPLYHIEPDATILIASQAPG
FT                   RKAQTTKTYWNDPSGDRLRTWMGVTKDQFYHSGKIAVLPLDFYYPGKGKSGDLPPRKDF
FT                   AAKWHPSLLALMPHIQLTIVIGAYAQKYYLGKRREKTLTATVKNFRAYLPTYFPIVHPS
FT                   PLNYGWVNRNPWFMDEVVPALQERVARLMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651916..652623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0621"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41148"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41148.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTQTLGEFIGTFILVLLGDGVVAGVSLNKSKANGAGWIAITLGW
FT                   GLAVTMGVYAAAFLGPAHLNPAVTLAFAAIGQFPWAWVMPFVGAQMLGALLGAAVVWLH
FT                   YYPHWEATNDPATTLGVFATGPAIRSYAANFISEFIGTAVLIFGLLAFTKGKWTDGLNP
FT                   IGVGILITAIGLSLGGTTGYAINPARDLGPRLAHAILPIAHKGDSDWPYAWVPILGPLA
FT                   GGVVGALIFTVLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652638..654491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0622"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41149"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41149.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSKETRTQTIDQLKQTELDLLIVGGGITGAGVAIQAAASGLKT
FT                   GLIEMQDFAEGTSSRSTKLVHGGIRYLKTFDVGVVADTVKERAVVQGIAPHIPRPFPML
FT                   LPIYQEAGSTFDMFSIKIAMDLYDRLANVEGSQYANYTVTKDEILQREPHLAADGLQGG
FT                   GVYLDFVNNDARLVIENIKEAAELGGLMASRVQAIGVLHDDGGQVNGLQVKDLLDGSVF
FT                   DIHAKLVINTTGPWSDKFKALDQAEDQTPTLRPTKGVHLVVDGSRLPVPQPTYMDTGLN
FT                   DGRMFFVVPREGKTYFGTTDTDYHGDFNHPQVEQADVDYLLKVINKRYPQSHITLDDIE
FT                   ASWAGLRPLIANNGSSDYNGGGANTGKVSDDSFEALIRVVDDYEDNQATRADVEHAISK
FT                   LETAHAEAALSPSQVSRGSSLRQADDGMITLSGGKITDYRKMAAGALALIRRLLAEHFA
FT                   TETRTVDSKKLQVSGGHFDPTNVDDTIAFYTRIGIDAGLPEKDAADLANRFGSNVSRVV
FT                   TYTDGQAAPGLSLKETMSLRYSINEEMTLTPVDYLLRRTNAILFHAETLNELKQPVVDE
FT                   MARLLGWDDATKAQQLADLNQAIRESQLADLKKTPASTNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654556..656073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0623"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41150"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEQQYILAIDEGTTSTRTIIIDHNGQKVADAQREFPQYFPHPG
FT                   WVEHNANEIWNAALSTIATAFIESHIQPRQIVGIGITNQRETTVVWDKQTGLPIYNAIV
FT                   WQSRQTSDIADQLKADGYADLVHDATGLLIDSYFSATKIRWILDHVPGAQERAENGELL
FT                   FGTIDTWLSWKLSGGAIHVTDYTNASRTMLFNIHKLDWDDEILRILNIPKQMLPEVRSN
FT                   SEIYGDAAAYHFFGSTVPIAGMVGDQQAALFGQLAIEPGMVKNTYGTGAFIVMNTGDKP
FT                   TLSNHNLLTTIGYGLNGKITYALEGSVFVAGSAIQWLRDAMKLIERSSDSEAAALASKS
FT                   QNEVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDSDARGAIFGITRGTTREDFIKATLQSLAYQSRDVVDTMNK
FT                   DTGMPIPALRVDGGAANNDYLMQFQADILGIPIERAANLETTAMGAAFFAGLATGFWNS
FT                   TDELQSIVKVGKRFEPTMDVSDRESLYEGWKQAVAATQQYKHTTKQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656280..657008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0624"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41151"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41151.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPDLTIIVPTYNLGRYLPATLKSIQQQTIDVELWLIDDASTDE
FT                   TAETAAAFVNGIPNYHATVFSHHQGIGAARNFGIDHATGLFLAFVDGDDLIAPAFAATL
FT                   LRGFTPGVVATAVGYDWWQRNRGGPDQFQLLSQAAMFEQVSHHGTEIGGYIWNKAFPRA
FT                   SLNAGHIRYDERLQIAEDYYFTADFVAHTPGMYAYNPTILYTKVNRPDSTMHRFSPADR
FT                   RQETRIFERILELKKLIQPD"
FT   CDS_pept        657658..658215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41152"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41152.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRHNFVETKKKAFAWAGVLTLAFSVTILPLADVQAATDSQINIV
FT                   KRTSNQQVENGLNQRPAQLITDGLPNANYGYIKGNKWYFAQYISPSDVKTISEAGNLPD
FT                   FLLVDNTTKFGIDLFINDLIKTLHLSSYFSGYMLYSAIFADYLTPFKKAAQEGRGIYIV
FT                   TEADMTNPTAGYNYVEYRIASY"
FT   CDS_pept        658951..659715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0627"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41154"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41154.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAKQIEKIFYLASETSRQNLYFLLRNIPIDVVTTTYEIIDVAQ
FT                   KQFHLKVLDYIYITLSDHIYEAYKRYQNGTYQETMVPDFHIQYPAEYAVANQALQIIAA
FT                   NLGVAFPPSEVKNLALHFINASGEDDNEQAFDKNNEASLSQLVQRVLKRHRITRSQTNG
FT                   NYYDRFMIHLQYLIDRLQRVNTDAVAIVPEVANELELNYPRSYQIASEIFDEIKDQLYR
FT                   NMSEDERLYFIIHIQRLINEAPAHDQKQGKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        659765..661477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0628"
FT                   /product="PTS system lactose-specific IIBC components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41155"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41155.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVFDKLKPIFEAIAANKYVSAIRDGFIACMPIIIFSSIFMMIA
FT                   YVPNAWGFYWPKNVTDTLMIAYNYSMGLLALFVAGTTAKNLTDSKNLELPKTNQINPVA
FT                   VIVASEIAFVILSILPLKTGVDLTYMGTQGLICAYIVGLIVPNIYYVCIKNNVTIKLPP
FT                   QVPGNISQSFKDLIPMGLSVSAFWLFGVGFKAATGTILPRWIIQVLSPLFQASDSYLGL
FT                   ALIAGAMAFFWFCGVQGPSIVQPAVVPIMIANTAANLQQYQAGQHVSHVLAMNTMDYVM
FT                   NFGGTGSTLVVAFVMLFAARSAQLKAVGKAAFIPGTFSVNEPVLFGMPIIMNPMFFIPF
FT                   LATPIVNVCLFKFFVSVLGMNSMIYTMPWTVPAPIGILVSTGFAPLAFVFVLLTLVLDV
FT                   LIYFPFIRVYDRTLLAEEKAKEDVIEGQDTAVLAADTVAPQTAEVQVEASEMADEKPAA
FT                   AHDESFFKNNEIDVLVLCAGGGTSGILANALNKLSKERGLKLSAAARAYGQDMDLIKDM
FT                   SMVILAPQMESMKDNLKKITDKYGVKLVTTTGRQYIELTNNGDMALDFVESNL"
FT   CDS_pept        661533..662225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0629"
FT                   /product="truncated 6-phospho-beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41156"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41156.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQLPKDFVIGGATAAYQVEGATKEDGKGRVLWDDFLEKQGRFS
FT                   PDPAADFYHRYDEDLALAEAYGHQVIRLSIAWSRIFPDGAGAVEPRGVAFYHRLFAACA
FT                   KHHLIPFVTLHHFDTPERLHAIGDWLSQEMLEDFVEYARFCFEEFPEIKHWITINEPTS
FT                   MAVQQYTSGTFPPAETGHFDKTFQAEHNQIVAHARIVNLYKSMGLDGEIGIVHALQTPY
FT                   PYSDSSED"
FT   CDS_pept        662250..662957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0630"
FT                   /product="truncated 6-phospho-beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41157"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41157.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRLYLDGTLAGDYAPKTLALIKEILAANQQPMFKRTDEEMAAI
FT                   KKAAHQLDFVGVNNYFSKWLRAYHGKSETIHNGDGSKGSSVARLHGIGEEKKPAGIETT
FT                   DWDWSIYPRGMYDMLMRIHRDYPLVPAIYVTENGIGLKESLPAEVTPNTVIADPKRIDY
FT                   LKKYLSAIADAIQAGANVKGYFVWSLQDQFSWTNGYSKRYGLFFVDFPTQKRYVKQSAE
FT                   WLKQVSQTHVIPE"
FT   CDS_pept        663244..663579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0631"
FT                   /product="PTS system lactose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41158"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41158.1"
FT                   /translation="MATREEISMVGFALVAYAGDARTAALRALNAAEAGDFEGAEAKLD
FT                   EAQKDINEAHNQQTQLLSQEAGGAEMDVTFIMVHGQDTLMTTMLLIDQSRYMIRMLKRI
FT                   KQLEDKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        663913..665079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0632"
FT                   /product="galactokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41159"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTDVTKGFTEQFGKQAEHTFFAPGRINLIGEHTDYNGGHVFPC
FT                   AISLGTYAAVGANDDNAFRLYSANFPKVGIIDIPFPDLFQDKRGLWTDYFQGMARVMKT
FT                   AGINYTHGLNVYINGNLPDGAGLSSSASLEMLVGTILNNLFDGSFAPLDLVKFGVKVEN
FT                   DYIGVNSGIMDQFAIEMGRANQATLLDTNTMKYEYLPVEMGDNVIVIMNTNKRRELTDS
FT                   KYNERRSECEKALAMLQKGIDVKSLGQLTEDEFDENTYLIYDETLIKRARHAVFENQRT
FT                   LTAAKALQSGDLKTFGKLVSASGVSLAFDYEVTGIELDTLVTNALKQRGVLGARMTGAG
FT                   FGGCAIAIVNSADVEDFISNVGKAYTEKIGYDAHFYVADIADGAKQLD"
FT   CDS_pept        665146..666141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0633"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41160"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41160.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAVLGGAGYIGSHTVKQLLADGEDVIVLDNLITGHRKAVDPRA
FT                   RFYQGDIRDYHFLSQVFSQEKIDGIVHFAAFSIVPESMKDPLKYFDNNTGGMITLLEAM
FT                   NQFGIKKIVFSSTAATYGEPKQVPIKETDPQVPTNPYGESKLAMEKIMHWADIAYGLKF
FT                   VALRYFNVAGAMPDGSIGEDHHPETHLIPIILQVAAGTRTGLQIYGDDYPTKDGTNVRD
FT                   YVHVVDLADAHVLALKYLNAGNPSSAFNIGSAHGFSNMEILNAARKVTGQKIPATVGPR
FT                   RAGDPSTLVASSEKARDILGWKPNYDDIDKIIETAWNWHENHPEGFGDRN"
FT   CDS_pept        666138..667595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0634"
FT                   /product="galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41161"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAISNHIETIIKLNPDYTQMDSVYLTNKLLNLIGDAALELPGDP
FT                   DPLNNLDLMVKAAQTNGKIADSQAARQILEAQLMDFATPTPSRINQLFWDKYQAGPRAA
FT                   TDWFFALSRANNYIQTRAIAKNLVFPAKTEYGDLEITINLSKPEKDPKDIAAAAHAQSG
FT                   YPACALCLQTEGYAGRSNFAARTNHRIIRFLLGGKTWGFQYSPYAYFNEHAIFLDAIHE
FT                   PMVIDQSTFTNLLDIVAMFPDYFVGSNADLPIVGGSMLAHEHYQGGRHTFPMAKAPIET
FT                   QIEISGHPHVFAGIVKWPMSVIRLVSADREELINAAEHIRQVWNQYTDEAVNVRAFVEG
FT                   KPHHTVTPIARRVGSEYQLDLVLRDNQTSEQYPDGIFHPHQDVQHIKKENIGLIEVMGR
FT                   AILPARLKSELAEVKKYLLGEANEMKPMHKTWADQLKVAYNWTPENAESQLQEAVGKVF
FT                   ARVLEDAGVFKRDKIGQEAFGRFCRSL"
FT   CDS_pept        667637..668632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0635"
FT                   /product="galactose operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41162"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41162.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTITDIAKAAGVSIATVSRILNYDATLAVTPETRQRVLKTAEKL
FT                   AYKPRRRKRVATQTTVALIQWRSEQEELNDLYYLQIQYAIEARAASIGYHVQNLHLEQL
FT                   NAESVANVQGIIALGKYDAGEVAEIKALGLPIVFVDQNMLAFDCDSVTGDYAGPIAQII
FT                   DHFQKVGIDDIGFLGGLETSRSGREQFQDVRTATFDRVTKAAGIDHAEFRLIGEFTPDS
FT                   GYRLMRQAIEKLGERLPHAFIIANDTMAVGALRALNEANISVPQRVSVISFNDVAVAKF
FT                   TTPPLSTVHAATDQMGQTAVELLQARLNDAKRVPRQVNFKSELIMRASSL"
FT   CDS_pept        668706..669716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0636"
FT                   /product="aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41163"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSVEQYGQYQGQNLYELTLTNDQGMVVKLLNYGATLEKVLLPE
FT                   ADGLHNMVLSLPTREDYSKERNFLGGTVGRIVGRIRGHVWQHGDVKVDLPMNEGKNHIH
FT                   GGDDGLDRQVYNFRTEQTATTASASFTFVDPAGHNGYPGNLKLQVTYTLTNANALQYRV
FT                   DALSDDETLFNPTNHTYFALDQPATIDETVLTIPADTYKPLDAEHLPDQGWQPVAGTVL
FT                   DFRNGQKLGDVIHTRADQITSERGINHPFLLKNGKALAAKLQTKNHTMTLVTTAPSVVV
FT                   YTANHFDGTGVAHNIKQFDGVALECQYPPVSGSDLSAITLLPGEPFTLANTWTFE"
FT   CDS_pept        670321..671559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0637"
FT                   /product="PTS system IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41164"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41164.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIIESFINLSITDLGWAPLATITWGSPYTLFFLAILVIVNLIL
FT                   LFLNRTNTLDVDIFDIWHLSFTGLLAIYFGANLFVATVLVIFIGVLKIINSDLMKPTFN
FT                   DLLDDWENPMTTTHLNYMMNPVIMVFDKLFDKLFPWLDKYDFDAAKLNEKIGFWGSRFA
FT                   IGIYLGIFIGLISHQDIKSITTLAFMAATCLELFSIIGSWFIAAVEPLSQGVADFANKR
FT                   LGGRMLNIGLDWPFLAGRAEIWAAANVLAPIMLLEALVLPGNGILPLGGIIAMGVTPAL
FT                   LVVTRGKIIRMIVIGAIELPLFLWAGTLSAPFITHTARALHASGIPATGLISSSTKEGP
FT                   IEQFIAVLVGKASKGEMMMIVYAALALIAYTALFFWYRHEMMKRNQKYSDEGKEVADDV
FT                   KFVATHAAANSAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672159..672365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0639"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41166"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRKKSYLIWLGIVTLVTILNGIFKNTFTQVAVMVTACYALYQL
FT                   LKIDNVFDRKKRRAHRMNQKSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672614..673639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0640"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41167"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41167.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPEVLKDESPLSRSLQTEHYNGAVAVVSPDKELAADAQGFSHI
FT                   DMKVPFASHTISGAGTVTQQFFGVLLMQFVEAGTVKLTDKLSKYIPEYQQAEQITLAQL
FT                   ATMQSGIPDYLTLMAAPFKANAPDTLPAERLALQINQHTSQNMDLAKVLAVVDDLPLNF
FT                   KPGSKTAYSSTNALLLGEVLDRVTNERPLEAILKAQIYDPLNLTNTKLGTAHAFAESYH
FT                   WIAGNPNVAGKGNENQADRGLVTTVADLEKFAQAVLTGQLLTAASWKTIFKAAEAGYGY
FT                   GWYKLADGWLGNSGSVLGYTGLLGINQAQKKAVVGLTNVLKPQATMDQFFKRIYTAAVK
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673725..674405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0641"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41168"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFEKIQALNPDKTIYQLTDSAFSDYGVTCTQYDVSELQQFMDQ
FT                   QVPIPAPTAANRYIPSNPAMEKLPVVQQIGRDVFAGLPIEAGECAGHAEALTAVEFHQG
FT                   SEVNVFFTDVVMVIGKRGQMHDGQFNAEKDAKLFFVPAGTVVEFFSDTLHYSPCEAHAS
FT                   GFKFIVMLIRGSNQPLPVGYHTDNPLIVKQNKFQVVHASRTDKINQGIKVGVTGKLVTV
FT                   NHLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674426..675364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0642"
FT                   /product="tagatose-6-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41169"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41169.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTVTLNPSIDVSYPLDHLKIDTVNRVKTVRKTAGGKGLNVSRV
FT                   IHLLDHDITATGFIGGYFGKWLENQLDHDGIAHNFFPIDAETRSSIAVLHDGGKQTEIL
FT                   EAGPTIAPEDASAFLDHFDKLLDQTDLLTISGSMPQGLPEDYYTQMIAHAGAKNVKVLL
FT                   DTSGATLKSALEAPVKPLLIKPNEEELAGLLNRSVDKTDYATLKQALTDPIFDGVDWIV
FT                   VSLGSAGAFVKHQDKFYHAAIPKIQVVNPVGSGDSTLAGLAIGIHDGKSDEDIMKTAMT
FT                   TGMLNTMEAETGFVNPAKFAEYFAKVTIETY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675494..676495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0643"
FT                   /product="tagatose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41170"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41170.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTLTAGQFKHLQKLSDENNVISALAIDQRGSLKKMLAAAANKP
FT                   ADETTIVDFKKAVSEELTKYASSILLDPEYGLPAAKVRAPQAGLLLSYEKTGYDATEPG
FT                   RFPDLIDNQSALRIKNEGGDAVKFLLYIDPDEPDSINDRKYAFVERVGAEAKANDLPLF
FT                   LELVSYDGTLNETGTAAWAKVKPDKVIKITKEFSKPQYNVSVLKVEVPVDQKFVEGFTD
FT                   EGVTPVYTKEEAAKYYKAQSDATGLPFIFLSAGVSNELFLEELKFAKESGSTFNGVLCG
FT                   RATWKPGVKPFAAEGEAAGKQWLETKGKANIDRLNKVLADTATPWTDKVSHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676529..677047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0644"
FT                   /product="galactose 6-phosphate isomerase subunit LacB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41171"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41171.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIAIGNDHIVTMQKIEISNMLKDMGYTVIDEGTYDTHRTHYPIY
FT                   GKKVAEDVADGRADLGIVMCGTGIGISTAADKNEGIRAAMCDDVTSAVYAREQLNANVL
FT                   GIGGAVVGVHLIQDIVKAYLDATYKETPENKKLIDKIDNIAKPNPDQKDNPHFFDAELE
FT                   KWAEGVYHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677088..677516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0645"
FT                   /product="galactose 6-phosphate isomerase subunit LacA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41172"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41172.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIIGADKDGFAMKEQVKKYLEEHQYRVADVTPEPAEDFVESSL
FT                   AVTKKLLNSDAHKAIMFDRYGVGSAMASNKVKGMVTAVVEEENTAHMTAEHNGAKAIAI
FT                   GTGITGYDRALVIIQRYLDTEYAGGRHQIRLDMLEKMI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677520..678296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0646"
FT                   /product="lactose transport repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41173"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41173.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDERLLTIRNLVDRKGIVTVNEIGESLGVSTMTVRRDLEELAE
FT                   RNELVRIHGGAQSTHFKPLTELSRNEKRSIHVNEKRKIAATIADIITSGDTIYIGPGTT
FT                   NELIAQYLKKPDVRIITNSLPVFQSFQDRADYFSLKLIGGQLRERSGAFIGSLANEMLA
FT                   HLTTTKAFISVNGIADNHISNASPEEGQTQRIALNNAGMKFVAADHFKLNRQDFYSFYD
FT                   LDQTDGLITDPGISADDRQHYNTYTHVITDKTKKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678748..679374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0647"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41174"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFIFDIDGTLLDNVEGYLYGLQKTLRRHGRKIAIEDLTWTNGR
FT                   AGVDSLKELGFGPAEIPVVHEEWREDSKAFLNHVTWFPNMQKVLTQLSRHYKLGLVTSK
FT                   DKPQFLEEDKKYHFSPYFETVVVAGEAKRNKPFGDPITLARNRLGGQPDTTVYIGDTPT
FT                   DAQAAADAKVAFALAGWTTPPSPAVTPRIAVLQQADDLLKLSKLN"
FT   CDS_pept        679437..680561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0648"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41175"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41175.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLHTADWHIGKKLNDFDLLEDQQAVFEQLVTVAKQQQVDAIVI
FT                   AGDLYDRALPSEAAVATLDHMLVTLNRKLNYPLLVISGNHDSAVRLRTGRSWFSTTKMY
FT                   VNTQLAEAFTPVELGDTQFFLLPYFEPFAVRDYFQDATITNVAQAIRPIVAKMKAQFKP
FT                   DMRHILVSHFFAAGSDHSASETKVNVGGLDAVPIDDLAAFDYVALGHLHNHNALHAEPK
FT                   IQYSGALLKYAVAEAKQEKGVYIVDTDTMARTFIPLTPQHDLIELKASYAELTDPDFYR
FT                   QQDRDAYIGVDLTDTQVIPNVMAQLRKIYPRIISLRRENGVTAVKPLKQRQRDLDPLSL
FT                   LKNFYAEMMQTDLTADQLKWAKAGLGEAESGQKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        680558..683689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0649"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41176"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKQLHMQFFGPYADETVNFEDFRTTPLFLISGPTGSGKTTIFD
FT                   ALVYALYGETSGERDGMQMRSNFASHHDLTKITLTFDHDGKHYRVVRQPQQIQQKKRGD
FT                   GLTEVKAKAILAIADADKQVAEYTKKNQVQSQLDAILHLDAKQFRQIVLLPQGDFRRFL
FT                   DADSNAKEDLLRDLFGTQLIQRWQTAMQAQTKQQGAAIQDQERMLNLLTSQFEFATPPS
FT                   DNATMADKLALMRQEVTQQATTVTNLQTMADQRHQCYQTAQTALQTGKQLAQAFEDRKQ
FT                   TAAALAQLAEQKQTQQDRLKLMERLTWVQEHEAAEQRVQRAARDLTIAKTQLVQTQTAM
FT                   KTAQQAMDQAQTKLNDLQQQDSAIEAKKTQLDQLQSVKQQLVAIADQEKQVAQQTAAVA
FT                   QAEAASVQAQKKLANDQKKLDQYQTELNQLAVSDLADRAADHKQLVAALKPVAANYQDA
FT                   HAEAEQLASKLTDTKTLLIQATNVSQSAEQQLNQLQQTQIRQQIAQLAAKLTPGTPCPV
FT                   CGSVEHPHPAVALDEPLVTEAEVKQATQARQQAAAKETTLQAQVSNLEEQHAAATKKSN
FT                   VAKNSFWAQVSSSIDAVSPQSEQSDVLKQLAILEEKAQAAVQALSAAQIRQDALKKAIT
FT                   VGQTVVSADDQEIQATQSALNTAKIEAAKANSVLTTMKASLPAGTTDLKTVTEQSHVLT
FT                   EAIKTYQEQLKTAQRQLSEFDRQLAGLHADERHATDQIATLKKEHQEAEDGFLSAVTDY
FT                   FGSDGVAKFAAMREQLGQLPLLQQQTQRYKDDVLKQQTLLAAANKTIGNQPQPALDQLE
FT                   AQASAAEAEATKAQTAFIEAKQKHDTAQKLLEQAADILAANQTALAAYADLQTLTAVMN
FT                   GNGPKKLSLERYVLQAYLQDVLDVANTRLQVLSNQRYQFVLHTDLGTQKIHSGLEIDVY
FT                   DDQVGERRAVQTLSGGESFIAALSLALALGEVIQQESGGINIDALFVDEGFGSLDTNSL
FT                   DVAMNALESLEGESRLIGIISHVTELRDNIPDQLQVQPAGTGRSRIKVMHMASA"
FT   CDS_pept        684080..684223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0650"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41177"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41177.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLSKEQKKALIAKVEKERQEHPEKKSKKSGFETIDEEAERLEN
FT                   EN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684235..684699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41178"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41178.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASPFQRVVSNQVASSITRSPAQKPACKGLKRNGQKPAITLKAT
FT                   YTPASDRADSRSLSITRSPAQKSACKDLKRNGQRPAITLKATYTPASDRADSRSLSITR
FT                   SPAQQSACKDLKRNGQKPAITLKATYTPIANRAGSRLQKKNHKQVYVCGS"
FT   CDS_pept        684964..685440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0652"
FT                   /product="small heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41179"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41179.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEVMNRRNNELMNDVNDPFFDNLARRFFGPVSDWMDWATPSIA
FT                   STAVNGLLTDVKETKDAYEVHVDVPGINKDNIKLNYHDGVLSINVHKDDITDHADKNGN
FT                   VMMSERNYGTMSRSYQLPNVDDSNIKASYKDGVLNITLPKLTESKESGHNIDIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        685716..686834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0653"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41180"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41180.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTNNKLMDWPPEKVAAFQHALLDWYDHHARTLPWRQDHDPYHVM
FT                   VSELMLQQTQVQTVIPYYNRFMAQFPTVEALAAAPEATVLKAWEGLGYYSRARRLQQAA
FT                   KQIVNDYGGKWPQTAAELQTLAGIGPYTAGAIASISFGEVVPAIDGNAFRVFARLFKVD
FT                   ADIARPQTRKVFDDLIRPLMPKERPGDFNQAVMDLGSSYMSASHPDPAHSPVRAFDASF
FT                   RDGVVQDYPVKTKKPRPVIHRYFALVIRSKAGYLLEQRPGKGMLADLWMFPLIDMAELE
FT                   ATMESEQLDEISARFADLSGMTLTFADLGRPQVQHTFTHQRWQLTLIGADAAAAELKFM
FT                   PARWVPVEDFGKMALPTVQKKLNRALGLTEPG"
FT   CDS_pept        686926..687717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0654"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41181"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41181.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKVTKDVTYGDAPLQKLDFYEPDKPNGAAILDIHGGGWFRGEK
FT                   QKESDMAKRFAALGYHVAVPNYRLAPADFFPAARDDVLAAFSWLRTHAQVENLGVFGSS
FT                   AGGSLAVDVGLAEGVPTVSWSGIFDIQQWFADHPAIVAQPDTKTDFVKTASAEIDQGGR
FT                   NDPFYKWFILNYVDADETKFSQVEPFDRLTADAGPLYLANSQAEIIPVSGIYRLAQGAA
FT                   KLGVPVTLQVIPGGQHAEGYLSAAWPGTVAFLAQHLLKGSI"
FT   CDS_pept        687714..688382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0655"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41182"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVIVSHPDIEKSNTQQFLKASAATLSQVAWHHLDVNLPFDVP
FT                   AEQHAIQAADRIVFQFPLYWYMAPASLHQWLTEVWLKQFVYDAHGGLLRGKSLGLVVSF
FT                   SQPEAAYQLGGKVGFSLSQFLTPYVALAEKTSLDLLAPLTISQFANQTDMAHQQLLVRY
FT                   QQYLTLVHPDDPDEQAQWYIDRLQANPETSILADQLAAQTDEIDRLRLTLHELKAGESE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        688379..688558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0656"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41183"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41183.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDEQWLIETAAQHQKDAASYENAAFFAALQTFVAKQAERREQY
FT                   EAEIDGRSWNHEQW"
FT   CDS_pept        688804..689328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0657"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41184"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41184.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAMFDRLQRWSWLRGLLMILIGGWILIDPHQVYRSFLWIVAAVL
FT                   IIAAIPKLIDGFSAHKSSGTYGTSLFAGGFYLLLALLIPAIVKPLMSLGPLIIGIILMI
FT                   YGVNKIIGARQQQQYVNVSPWSTIIYGVALLIIGFIMAINPFKTVMMVFALFGGVLVVM
FT                   GILQLFTKKSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689515..690339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0658"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine/phosphomethylpyrimidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41185"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41185.1"
FT                   /translation="MMANEFPQVMTIGGTDSDGSAGVQADLHSFFMRGVYGATVLTAAV
FT                   AGNSYGIQDSMVMPVPFIDAQFKSLAADLKIKAAKTGMLADKALVQAIIKNWQQYDFGA
FT                   LVVDPVIITKHGAMLLEQDAYDAVKNELIPLATVVTPNHYEAEHLTGMKLDTDAATEAA
FT                   AHQLQASGAKNVVLKGAHDDPTQKEVRDFVLLESGKSFWLSEPYHDTDRVNGTGDTLSA
FT                   VITAEIGKGNDVEDAIRIAKRFTNQAIGHPIPVGHKYGPINHWANQIVYPRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690429..691490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0659"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41186"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41186.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLNDTHLAALIAKPLNVSQLRQQISTAYQTEADRLADSPLWGS
FT                   NDDALTALLASYTGLMRDKLYQTLQNIAAIPTNFLQTLWFKDTTSDPHHSEITLIQATE
FT                   EDNQPLLTIVDPLSPSATLKAANLPTLLQITASDSNALPYDADEIKALSALTKALNQGG
FT                   YQFATIDETVLQPINGLHFKTRFDNLKPLVAKKTVVKAGEFSIQTNLDRDSKVLDYQVL
FT                   DEDGHDWKDLGSEEVKGDRFEWASTTIPEELVNHHLKLVVRVSAGTNSPALDELFVIAS
FT                   SNAILMRQGSHQGVYELPLPNQKLFTVMVNPDNNMIYLKYPDPETQVIELNRQYPFIGE
FT                   WLKAVLPQKRAFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691483..692316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41187"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIETSLTYQKKFFSDFTDAWHKKSRYRLYQGIDATAENLRLDIE
FT                   EAPGYILAYDKSAQAELHDFLQIGFIDFLRQHIPFFEVNDQGTIYFGNWYHRRDFGHIN
FT                   VILRAITQSTDEQRKILPQLEAFSDDPDHYLDRQLDAMRKEVYRDVDSLHTQIDNLEAE
FT                   AAPERDQSAQGNGGFRGLLKNFIDPSDESDAPASHASKTDASQLKARFDKEKLAADDTF
FT                   DKRKRELEVSAAITRYEYQAVLSTYSSVAEFENVLANLKDDFMQSLKLEGGRTHA"
FT   CDS_pept        692488..693141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0661"
FT                   /product="putative NADH-flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41188"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVLGATGRAGSAIVAEARKRGHDVLAVVRDPQKAARRLGQTV
FT                   PTLVKAPLDLSEADLDGVDAVVDALSVPWGSGRGYLHLDFATHLISLLRNADPLAVFIL
FT                   GSASLAMPGADHPMILDFPESAASQPWYDGAKYQYDEYRFLQMTDNVKWIGISASEAFP
FT                   SGPATGYVAGKDTLLVGEDGQSHITTGNMALAVLDQLEQPTALQDRITVRDVDE"
FT   CDS_pept        694250..696637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0663"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41190"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41190.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSASNINVDQLTTEEKMKLTSGKDFWASEALPDHKIPSIRMSD
FT                   GPHGLRYQAAAADHLGINDSVPSTSFPTASASAATWDPELIAAMGAAIGLEAQSLGVDV
FT                   VLGPGVNMKRNPLCGRNFEYFSEDPYLAGKLGAAWIQGMQKQGIAACLKHFAANNQENG
FT                   RLSSDSMIDPVALHEVYLEAFRIAVTEGHPESVMCSYNKVNGTYTSDNRYLMTNVLRDQ
FT                   FGFDGAVITDWGALNDKVAALNAGTDLEMPGDDHLFDDEALKALQSGELQPASLDRAAA
FT                   NIIKMARKHRPSFHGTREALLHQNAQLAQKIAENAIVLLKNDDHILPLQTSESLAVVGE
FT                   MAKGTRFQGAGSSHIQAAEQVSILSGIKQAGLTYDFAAGYRLDDEVDQEKTAQALELAR
FT                   THDKVIFVAGLPDNYESEGFDRKNMALPKVQNDLLQAIAAINPHVIVLLVAGAPVEMPW
FT                   LDQVQAILNLYLGGEHIGTATARVLTGQVNPSGKLAETYPKRYQDVVSAEIYDKHTRAV
FT                   PYVESSYIGYRYFDKAKVPVAFPFGFGLSYTTFAIKHVRLVNDEVTDAQPVTVQLDVTN
FT                   TGDMDGAEVIQAYVKEQQPRPLRPEKALKAFKKVFIKAGETVAVQLELPAQAFKEWQEK
FT                   TQTWVLPAAAKSVAIGTSAADIVATLPVHLNGTNVTNFKNVPDWYTTLSGKPTVHDFEQ
FT                   LTGQKVPPHHEFVPGEFTRLNTPREMQKHSWIVRTVTRITVRMRTKDYLDKEGPEAKFQ
FT                   QAIVLDTPLIRLAQQASGILKLSMVDRLVAAANHQYLKMIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696727..697029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41191"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41191.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRPRPLTLRSLTAPVHAHKKMGQPLDFIHATGPSFRYRK
FT                   AAWMIVHPHGFVGTFNVTASWMQTVACAVCIRVQTAIQKSCQKSYLVVFADNSSR"
FT   CDS_pept        697270..698226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0665"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41192"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLVLTIAATVLIGLTLIGCGKKSSAASSRTVKVGILQLMDQT
FT                   ALTEARKGFESELAKAGYSGKRIKLDYVNAQGDQANLKTMSDRLARDKNDVNLAIATPA
FT                   AQALQKADKKTPLLFTAITDPKSAGLVTNLEKPDKNATGVTDLVAVADQINLLHQTFPQ
FT                   AKTIGLMYNASEPNSVYQIKHAKARLKQLGLRYQIRTAATTNDVQQAAESLAKDVDALY
FT                   LPADNVMAAAMPTIGKVAKAHQIPVVPAASTMVKDGGTITKGINYRDLGKQTAKMVIKL
FT                   LKGTAVKKLSVEKPAKVETVKNEVMLKNIKQTVHLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        698811..699794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0666"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41193"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41193.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKRMMIKKMAAVVAAALTVVALAGCGKSTSAAADKSQVKVGVL
FT                   QLIDQQALTAARKGFTEELAKAGYKGKKIKLDYVNAQGDQSNLQTMSQRLKRDKNDVNL
FT                   AIATPAAQALHKEDATTPMLFTAVTDPKAAGLVSNPSKPDKNATGVTDKVDVAGQISFI
FT                   HKVFPKAKKIGLLFNAAEENSQVQVKLAKAAIKKLGLTAVEKTAATTNDVEQSATALMK
FT                   QSDVIYIPTDNTMAASMATIGKVSTKEKVPVVPADATMVKLAGVATVGINYEDLGKQTG
FT                   KLAVKLLKGKQVKDLAVETPAKTRLVTNPKRMQQFGLTEAMLKQAE"
FT   CDS_pept        699823..700794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0667"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41194"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41194.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVTSSIAQGLLWSVMAIGVYLTFRILDIADMTAEGSFPLGAAI
FT                   TAQAIVSGVGPIAATLLGFAGGAAAGAVSGFLTTKLHIPDLLTGILTMTGLYSVNLFIM
FT                   GKANVSLIGAVKTVFNLTDSGDATTTGIIVGAIVVAIVIGALVFFFHTEMGLAAAAVGN
FT                   NQNMAAANGINNDAMKIIIYMLSNGLIALSGSLMAQTNGYADLSMGIGTIVIALAAIII
FT                   SEILVRGVPLWARLLMIIVGAVIYRLIIAVVLDMGVDPNYLRFFYALMLTIFLSLPLLK
FT                   KKLFQVKVRHSNRQQVKSDQRMVAKTSDHMTIAPAEQQKEVH"
FT   CDS_pept        700796..701599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0668"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41195"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41195.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLDVRGLHQYFEQGTVNENHALKGINLSLERGEFVAIIGGNGA
FT                   GKSTLLNSIAGTLPVNQGQILINGKDVTYQNVAKRAKLIARVFQDPRSGTASLLTIEQN
FT                   LALAEKRGEWRNFWAGGVKRRDRQHFQEKLATLGLGLEKRLGAEMGLLSGGQRQAVTLL
FT                   MATLKKPALLLLDEHTAALDPQTSATVMTLTDQMVRAQQITTLMITHNMASALKYGDRL
FT                   IMLDHGEIAVDVRGEEKRHLTVEDLLTLFKERSGQEFADDAVLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701690..702649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0669"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41196"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41196.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPFQALLHDGQQATLQTMTTDDLPAGELLIKVAYSDVNYKDALA
FT                   YQPQNQVVRQFPQILGIDLSGTVVASHDAQFKKGDQIIVTGHGLGVSQGGGYAEYARVP
FT                   AQWALPLPKNLTLETAMAFGTAGLTAALCVTALMHAGMTPKRQPLILVGGATGGVGSIA
FT                   LRLLANAGFSNRVALVRTPDQQQQVRALGATATLALNELPKGKALARQQFDFAIDPLGG
FT                   SFTTSLLPSMRYGGAVALCGNAAGASLPLTVFPFILRNISLLGIDSVSAPTALRQAAWA
FT                   ALAKLAPVPYQTVSLSDLPRVLNKHFTHPALRTVVKIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702916..705699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0670"
FT                   /product="cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41197"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41197.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSNNYALQHKILQAPHHYVTVIKSKYEDNSTPERIEHMPTPTT
FT                   KDLTLLTPSDLAADFDTDLTTGLTTNAAAKRRQEDGPNQLTAAKKPSLWRQIGHHLSDI
FT                   TSLILLFAVALSAYLALTTDSDWTKTIVIGSIVILNVAIALYQEHSAEKALAALKAMTV
FT                   QTVTVVREGKTQTIAAADLVRGDLMLLKAGDAVAADARLIHSQDLETDEAVLTGESSAV
FT                   AKSAAPLTEVPDDLGDAVNRLFSGTAITSGKASAIVTATGMQTELGKIASLLNQTQKQA
FT                   TPLAKRLNALGKRLSLVAILGGALTMLLSMLYHQETLTESLMLGVSLAIAAVPETLPVI
FT                   VTLSLAHGVQKMAKRHAIIRQVTAVETIGNVNVIASDKTGTLTQNQMTVTHFWPFREAL
FT                   QKVTDQPLSTNQQQFLTYLGLATNARLTKQGEPDIGDATELAIVRLLAHYGLNRDDLET
FT                   RYPRIAESPFSSDKKTMATLHKTPDGHFLAIIKGAADRIAFSNDHWHEEATAIHDQMTA
FT                   QALRVLAAGYQQFENDPGADWETQLTAVQPSGLIGLIDPPRPEVPAAIQAAKDAGIITV
FT                   MITGDHLVTATAIAKDIGILDHGQRAITGHDLSQMSDEALAADILQIRVFARTTPTDKI
FT                   RIVKAWQQQQAVVAMTGDGVNDAPALKAADAGIAMGITGTDVAKNAADMVLTDDNFATI
FT                   IDAVAQGRTVYQNILKAVEFLISVNFAQIFTMLIAVLVGWGAIMTPEQLLIVNVLADGI
FT                   PGFFLSRELAEPGIMRLKPIPKKASIFTSGLGKRVAVRTTTYVGLILGVYALGRFGLSA
FT                   NQPIVGMTMLFLTLAIGSMLDIFPIKTRGRLNRAAFTVNPILTGSLLGTITLILLLATV
FT                   APLQQVFRLAPLNLGQWLIVLAVIWLPMLVVEGYKRRQHRDELAAWQQSELIGGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705883..706860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0672"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41199"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41199.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKTNPFISVVLPVYNESAGIGETLTELANYVRARPERYELIFV
FT                   NDGSTDDSATQIKAAMAKNPTIRLVDFSRNFGHQLAITAGIRYASGDAVVVMDADLQDP
FT                   PSVIPAMIARWQEGYDVVYGKRRKRSGETWFKKVTAETFYRVLKALTSVDIPVDTGDFR
FT                   LMDRSVVNVLKQMNEHDPYVRGMVAWVGYRQIAVEYDRQKRTAGETHYPLKKMLHLAMN
FT                   GITSFSTVPLTIANWLSGFFLLLAVAIVGISFFLGHLSLLTWVIATTLLVGAGITFSIG
FT                   LLGNYIGRMFAQSRHRPLYIVADTYGFKTQTTQQQNYRYHALQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706891..709098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0673"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41200"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41200.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKQWTLDWWLIGILVLAAFLYSWNIWEAGNANDYYTAAITSM
FT                   IQSWHNFWYGAFDPAGFITVDKPPVALWFMAISAKIFGVHGWSVVLPSILFGIGSVALI
FT                   YNMIKPRFNVWAARLAALALTLTPIVVADSRTNNMDATLQFFLLLASWCLMKAITNRKP
FT                   WLVIMSFALIGVSFNIKMLQAFMILPALLLFFWLASKQQLWRRLATLGIALAAMAVMTL
FT                   AWPLQVDSTAASQRPYVGSSQTNSEMELAFGYNGTERLLGQTTGTGAAFPGMGNSKTKA
FT                   TGEMNPTSGATKGNNSKTGTAPTGTKGNPPTGTKGTTGTPPGGNGGGRPGNGQGQGGTP
FT                   PAGTNGKQPTVKTKSGTSTNNAPANFAEGNFKGGRGTGGGAAGGRGGGAFSIGNAGPLR
FT                   LLQSDLGPQISWLAPMAIIGFISAFAYYLDRKRKWYQTTSQQNHLLFWLGWLVPVAGFF
FT                   SIASFFHPYYTIMLAPPLAALFGIGTVTMFNQFRLSFRHWQSWLLPLALAATTALQTWY
FT                   VSLYYQWQPILVVIAGVIGLALLFIARTKTWRKSALGVAIAAILAAPGFWSLTPTLAGS
FT                   SSGIPTAGPTLLTSGGNSGGIGSGSVNSGLLKYVEAHQGNAKYLFATSNASTAAPYIIK
FT                   SGKAVMAIGGFNGTDPAITLKQFKALVKSGDMKYYLSSGRSGNSKIEAWVEKVGKKVAA
FT                   SKYGSKTTTNAQSNQGGRMAMGGMGSMGSGTLYELDASMVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709085..709492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0674"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41201"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41201.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKLKQFIGFGLVGGINTILTYLLYLTLYQLINPTAAMGVGYGL
FT                   TSVLGLFLNDTWVFKVKDHRDLKSVAPRYYFSYGLTFIMSLILTSFWNDALNLPKPLAP
FT                   MFALMITVPTNFLLSKFWVFREKGVTAHEKN"
FT   CDS_pept        709610..709861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0675"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41202"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41202.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKTETLALVGMVVGGWWLGPYARRLTLTITRSPAQKSACKDLE
FT                   RNGQSPAITSEAAYTPASNRAGSRSAHHNALPGAETCV"
FT   CDS_pept        709876..710094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41203"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41203.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSGPSRLRPLTFRFLSAPAHAQLTITRSPAQGPTCKDLGRNGQ
FT                   SPAITPKATYTPVSKRAGSRSLLEENL"
FT   CDS_pept        710091..710786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0677"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41204"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41204.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKPKILVIEDDPDLNESIVDFIRDFSQPEAALTGADGLYLAEE
FT                   GIFDAIVLDIMLPELNGFDLLKQLRAKQVKTPVLILTAKDALTDKVRGFELGGDDYLTK
FT                   PFHREELIMRLKALLKRTGHFFDEDGLTAGPFEVHLNRHEVLIHDKPVALNGKEFDLLV
FT                   YLLQNQKTIITKDQIFDRLWGFDSDTAVSVVEVYMSNLRKKLKPMQADVWIKTIRNVGY
FT                   IFQEPEDRA"
FT   CDS_pept        710783..712075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0678"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41205"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADKGIKRQQRRLFIGQLLSFAGLFLVLGVIVFFLYERSIYQDI
FT                   DHSLEQQKIMLTKPAQTMSGAGGPGRPVTSRPVPFRMNMVVFNKKGKIINQAMLGERFY
FT                   AYFKTLKLDRQAVNKLQNLPTSNGTFRTLLVKVPVTAADPQYAGHYVLILQNTDAQEAA
FT                   IRSFRQVLILTIILFWALALGLSYWLSTRSMRPIVRSWQRQQDFVADAAHELRAPLAVI
FT                   QSKQEALLTKPQATIIDESEAIATSLGETKRLRQLTDDLLTIAKADSNTIEIELIDLRF
FT                   DQTLAPQLASYHDISISQDKSFTTTIPPKSHAWFDAARIKQLLVILLDNAFKYTQAGDS
FT                   IWVKVTQTSKEWQLVVGNSGPSIVDADKSRIFERFYREDASRSRKTGGSGLGLAIARWI
FT                   VTIHHGHIEVKDVHPHGAAFVVTLPNKPRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712218..712598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0679"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41206"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41206.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIHFDEGAVNKIQPHLGSDKKLLLTFEDGVGPYSQHAMIHMQVQ
FT                   FSLNVVKASDPATDYDTEISSNLGPILIKGYSQEDLNANMHVHFNSTLNTLVLSGDGGD
FT                   IDTNMGFIDFTQANGVRNNPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712688..714169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0680"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41207"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTLLHRLNQTMPTGSVPANINPDIINMQLGALRTNQVPAMTF
FT                   EVKVEANQPLQLIMPSSRTTPATSIQLPHSSPKELPLLFERIGCLLTTKTDLQEQTNHL
FT                   ALKAITDDFDTVLKQSARILGNPLAVVDLVGHPVVTTLKVEDHQSFQQYLQLDNGLTAS
FT                   KSAPPDHFTIPKRPQISLSASQLPLLYLPPSYHNDALGYLVMPTMQTPLNARQYTQFAA
FT                   VAPIITRSLVKNRIIPTAASKRDHLLTMLLTEQQTETFAAQFARQKAILPSSMALIKAE
FT                   PCTNQSLAALRERLKYFSTPFFAQTLVTIYHHQCLALVSLDLPEYNSQSFKEHLATIAA
FT                   RTDCRLIVSNQYDRPEDTIAAYAVCKRTAKLKLPRNPVIFCEDAFFDLMLAQVDHVEIL
FT                   PFFINPAVKKLMVYDQTNKTELLPTLDAYLEAGENLTHTAKRLYIHFNTLRYRLNHISE
FT                   LTGLDLKDAETCFKLGASFKVRRYLDHRQLSLHHK"
FT   CDS_pept        714376..715236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0681"
FT                   /product="short-chain alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41208"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFKGKVMIITGAAHGFGRVIAEEGAKRGMKLALIDIDQAALNE
FT                   TYQLVVARGADAIMIPADVTKESAVNTAIDQTLRTFKQIDLLINDAGIALPGRMWELPT
FT                   RDWEWILHVNVMSQVYMMKRIIPIMMAQKTHGAILNVASIAGLVDTPGMPAYHASKFAS
FT                   VGLTEATAYDLQRAGADIEMHVMCPGFVQTDLYHTEKHRPVQYQDSSDPYYQSEAFLKG
FT                   QQFAKYVITNGMPIDTIAATVFKALEDDQFYILTHPEFNPLILDRINRIVKNGAPDVHV
FT                   MDGIM"
FT   CDS_pept        715277..716122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0682"
FT                   /product="acetoacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41209"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYVVAQKDVEKFLNLPSMNDQEGISFAYATDPDALAKLIPAPL
FT                   KLVAPIICGYVVHMGRPSFGAPYLEQTLFALVSYKDKLVGSYPLTLLLHGPGAEAGLVA
FT                   GREGASIPKKLADRITLRRNDQTATATVARHGKTLLTVAWEAGDVNDPEILKTFGSQFA
FT                   LNQESIMNSFFFDYQLVQDEQGANHFSNVALLATQMKSLADRVEPGKLTIKLDSTEDDP
FT                   FGELPVLKPLGAMWYHFATSTMFKTLRLEEVNANKTAPYLITGRYDRSMMNPFATTYTI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        716167..716826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0683"
FT                   /product="nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41210"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41210.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETVAPNKLTNNDLAKVMFDRHSVRKFDPTVKISRDELQDMIRE
FT                   ATTAPSACNLQSWHFVIIDTPEGKEKLKKAAMKFNYPQIDTSSAIIFVAGDTQSHEVYR
FT                   DVWTKVYEAGKISKEKLDQIFNTFLPLYEHASPEFLTLDATIDGAMVAMQLLLLARAHG
FT                   YDANPWSGYDFKTIIPTLGLDPKRFVPVMAVAIGKAAEQPLQTERYDVKQLIDYLD"
FT   CDS_pept        716866..717972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0684"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41211"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41211.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAVKTDPFGKVNAIDVLDLASLEARAEKVLGRGEFGYISEGSD
FT                   DGYTMHRNTTAFQDVHMLPRVLQGVENPDQSTTFMGAKLASPLLTAPIAGNTLAHPSGE
FT                   LGLAKGAKEAGIMMAQSTFASKTIAETAAVSDGAPYMFQLYMPKDWEYCKYLLDEAKQA
FT                   GALAIILTADSTLGGYREKDVMNHYHLKGRLANLEGYNTGQSGVGAGGLFKESMQKLDL
FT                   GLISKLASYSGLPIIIKGIQHPADAVAAITAGAAGIYVSNHGGRQLDGAPGAIEQLPAI
FT                   AAAVDHRVPIIFDGGVQRGTHVLKALALGADLVGIGRPFSYGLALGGWQGVKDVADHLK
FT                   MEINIAMQLTGCQTMADVKQMRVKTSFN"
FT   tRNA            complement(718094..718166)
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   tRNA            complement(718187..718259)
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718467..719474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0685"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41212"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41212.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIKTYLDSLFASLPDNAKTQQAKTDMLANMRDYYRDLLRDGKS
FT                   EEAAIGAVISAFGSLDELRADLGLPVQSDPNRAETAADDDAITESELRHFWQSVDHFAT
FT                   QIALGVLLCCISVALPAYAGTSRYEVFGVIGMFLLDAIAVGLFIWAGTTYSQQKKLPND
FT                   RTITKSAKHLAQQETAAYSRQFAAGLIVGIMICICSLIPAILSEYISHFISDDAGGALF
FT                   LIIAGLGTYLILYVSINYSQLKRYTYATTVPNSAPKPHDEHTSSWSAAKHHHNQRARQD
FT                   IALFRQVYWPLILVTYFLASILFDTWSYSWLIFVVGGVLQNVFIALITRRAESR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719494..719832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0686"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41213"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41213.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSDAMRGYNDVLILAILHQGDSYGYKIGKEIRERTAGQYIIRE
FT                   TTLYAAFNRLSKNGYIEAYPGAVTNGKPRTYYRITTSGQTFLAVKAAEWRRVKTVVDLF
FT                   LNQPLTDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720002..720307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0687"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41214"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41214.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDTGKYPDGVDPARIKRLKLLSKLATFTCILMYVSYIPEIIAN
FT                   FSGNPVNPIQPLVAMVNATLWTCYGWLKTYKDWPIIISNMPGILFGLVTFVTVFVH"
FT   CDS_pept        720461..720760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0688"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41215"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41215.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKETDMVTRIQKQEGADAIMDKGFVTERDIPEMMDKTWSEKLL
FT                   DAINDELRLRTVINRAVMQQFHYYMGDGTIIYDPGQLNSEGAKIALQHALGFRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720793..721818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0689"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41216"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNIAIGFTEGLPITAENSFQSFALPVPTPQPNEVVVQVDGVSV
FT                   NPIDTKRRQAATRQATPQVLGYDAVGTITQVGAQVAGYHVGDRVIYAGTTCKPGSNQQY
FT                   QAVDARLVALAPQQAPTADLAALPLVGLTAWELLFEKMGFIPEYNANKGQQLLIINGAG
FT                   GVGSMLSQLAHWSGLTVLATSSPKNHPWLRDHHVDVPLDYHQDLIAQIHQAGIQTVDGI
FT                   AILYHPEPYLAAASQLIQAFGHIGCIVGPQAGLDLAVVKDKAASFDYEYMFAKTDFSYR
FT                   IASQGAILSKLLTLYQDGQIKASVTKEFTSINVANLKAATQLVEEGHMVGKVVLTGTFS
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        722029..722391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41217"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41217.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFGSKRELIGLVIVLVLAAAGFAFFAWYTMRPADTIGTIATIS
FT                   FGIVLSALIGIVLLLDAAARTRWRRFWIDLLFAGLMLALIDYYFLDVTAPWQMLVTGAG
FT                   LAVVLVALLAIRKIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722465..722944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0691"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41218"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFNVLLIGLDIVLIGLAGYYLFWQSKIQFTSRYAVSQLIWAVL
FT                   LGFWFMTTRVNNMPYIIFISIFLVLSIMAGTGGLAPTRLIANGLLARVIPYTHMSSITL
FT                   TPVSLPNGQEWVVAVFALSKRRMVRLTFQASLQNLLTELSKVLPKTVPVTVQRMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722937..724103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0692"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41219"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTDSWLYRRFVNSKFMILLVDLLLALLVIFVFTKIAWVFQPVV
FT                   DFLGIIAPPFIFAGILFYLTVPIINRLEKAGLHRGLAIGLLFIVLISLLVWGLLRFIPA
FT                   VSNQITSIVDSAPQIFTEIGKWLDDLNDKQNILSQHDLNEIANEVQTFFTGKQGAFVTG
FT                   TISQLQNLIGIVGNVVVTISTAPIILFFMLKDGDKFTPMILQIVPTKLRRSVKQMLHEM
FT                   NEKVGSYVQGQITVALCVAVMFMIGYSVIGLRYGLIFGLLACPLNLIPYFGSALAMIPP
FT                   LIMGALTSPRMILAVIVVFFIEWLIETQLISPLVMGSKLELHPITIVVVLLTAGNLFGL
FT                   VGVILGIPGFAVLKIVVTRFFSWYQQVSGLYESDHPTDEVDQKGVPHE"
FT   CDS_pept        724549..724743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0693"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41220"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILRGAKWTLITLTLVATLLLFSNYATAGILLMALDIFLSFFYA
FT                   VIKSRCDRRQMHKMPLLHN"
FT   CDS_pept        725427..726053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0694"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41221"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41221.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQASQKRWKQILQTIYEAIEDHGYPPTVREIGKSVGLSSSSTV
FT                   AAYLEKLLAAGLIAKDPSKPRTIEVTAAGLDFIGVQAQGIPIVGTVAAGVPITAIENID
FT                   DYFPVPDDLPYSADELFMLRVQGSSMIKIGILDGDQIIVKKQNDAENGQIVVAMTEEDE
FT                   ATVKRFYKEKHGVRLHPENDDMDDMYFPSVTILGIVVSLYRPALV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726174..726647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0695"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41222"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLICLTILILLSGCSSTTPTGKSTSKQPATSTVTSHVKPTKKT
FT                   VPKATLSTLVGHAFVQVDNRKKAIRITSSTSGYYLETLSNQGGVFESTDQGIFAAQLTL
FT                   KSRVFTFTGKAQPQAASSTLQFQLTKKGQLKQLPNGPVYKKVPQDDLDRLAQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726658..727605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0696"
FT                   /product="putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41223"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFISSVFGVFEILILIIIGYFLTARGWFNSHSSKVIAKVVTQV
FT                   ALPAYMIVTISSKFTAGMLLRLLPDLFFPVLSMMILFALSFLVCYLLKVPKSRKGTFKS
FT                   MFFNSNTVFIGLPVNLALFGPRSLPYVLVYYMANTTIFWTIGVYLIQGDGPKPARFDLK
FT                   KALGKVFSPPLLGFMFGIVLVLLNIKLPEFLMADLTYVGDLTVPGSMFFIGIALHTAGW
FT                   RQLRLSKEAWGIFSGRFLFAPLLMTALVAFAPVPTLMKQIFILQSCMPVMTNAPVVAKL
FT                   YDADADYAAIMVTETTLLSMIVIPIVMTCIQFIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727627..728244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0697"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41224"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41224.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLSASELSPHEQYKLLSGSIIPRPIAWITTQNTAGLINIAPFS
FT                   FTTGISNQLPLLSVAILRERQVPKDTAANLLARHEAVVHMVSTDLTKAMNQTAARLAPD
FT                   QSELTLIDLPLIPSTEIQVPGLQAARIRFETILYQYVPIRDAAGIIMTDLFILEIRQFH
FT                   FAETVLDLPTLHVNTTALAPIARLAGPNYAELGRTFTLRRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728543..729502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41225"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRERIRRNRRTLYLTLAGIGAIILFIGVFIWLVLRGAKVQGPVA
FT                   SSSSSSASSTSAVTQSFKSGTYTATGDVTDENGVHHDLTVYVKLTTAKTYTRLLIIDAH
FT                   NQPQVINDTGSIKQKKGKLTLVSDHANVYTYTTTTTYKHKQASTVDEYSAKDASGTVLS
FT                   YTTALKKEFNNTISLKGKTPHNYHYLTTSLPLQRSKKKLVSLADFKTSQTASSISSSSV
FT                   ISSVPSSTNSQTSHSVSSTVSTEPPSSAAPSVESQHSQSGASGSNPAQTGGQGTQTGDD
FT                   SEKPGSDQNNQPPASSSSSQSPSPTDPGSNSATDTSPH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729667..730239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0699"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41226"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKAEFRSRQLKRLQTAAKETQMAGENLLAALVKTPLWQQADSI
FT                   GVTVSGPFEVPTAPIIAAAHAANKAVFLPRVMPKRQMVFLPDPGFDQLVTSRFGIPEPP
FT                   YHADQVEPAPDLLIVPGIGFSLADNFRIGFGGGYYDRFLADYPGHTVTLVPPVMAFNQP
FT                   DWPVESFDMPIETLILANGNIIVQKSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730247..730597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41227"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTLERIYQKPQAQGFRVLVDRIWPRGISKVNAALDLWAKTIAP
FT                   SPELRKWFGHDPEKYPEFKERYLTELEKNPDLPNFIKTLKEHEQDPVIMLYGAKDETHN
FT                   QAVVLSEFLKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        730688..731623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0701"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ and Co2+ transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41228"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41228.1"
FT                   /translation="MITCYQIQKDRNVQVATDDQANWIRVQSPLPQELKTLATTYGLPQ
FT                   TYVDAALDKHENARVEGLDPADKMPGLIVLRYPIEITNELGFRQFNTVPLTMILLADRV
FT                   ITIMQHPLRAFDDLAAQPLSSKPEEFALEVLWLVLHQFVIDMDQLNDETKQIEGSLGKA
FT                   AKNTQLYQLMAMQKSLVFFDAALEHSGNLLKSLRAGERFFTAAGYLRRLHDVEVEVVEA
FT                   QTMVRITNKLLEQYSTAVSAIVSNNLNLIMKVLTSLTIILTIPTIVGGIYGMNVRLPFE
FT                   NAYWAFWWLIGGTAVLCGLAAWWLWRKDYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731749..732627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0702"
FT                   /product="malolactic fermentation system transcription
FT                   activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41229"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41229.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRDFDYFLTLTKTGNFSQTAEKFAVSQPTITTAIKRLEDYFHA
FT                   QLIIRDRRHHDISVTPAGEQLAAHAAIILNQLTLAQQDIAWDKKTKIRFGLPPIIGGYL
FT                   FPKIAPDLINTGLMPQLETVEAGSAALLDQIKDGKLDFAVLGASGPLVESDLHVVQINA
FT                   APFVIITRQDDPLAANKSVRFATLAKRQFITLSEGFVHTRAFAWFEQRHTFSPNIVYRT
FT                   GDVPLLKRLVRQNVGIGFLTRIAINPDDRLATLAIDDAHQPAFTISIVHRKDRVLTPAM
FT                   KRFESILKSYK"
FT   CDS_pept        733051..734718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0704"
FT                   /product="malolactic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41231"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTPEQILNNPFLNKGTAFTQEERNQYGLNGLLPPAVQTLDQQV
FT                   KQAYAQLQTKPTDLAKRQFLMTLFNENHVLFYKLFSEHINEFMPIVYDPTIADTIENYS
FT                   ALFVNPQNATYLSIDDPDHIESALKHSADGRDIRLLVVSDAEGILGIGDWGTQGVDISV
FT                   GKLMVYTAAAGIDPSQVLPVVLDVGTNNEGLLNDDLYLGNRHKRVYGEKYHHFVDKFVA
FT                   AAEKLFPNLYLHFEDFGRSNAADILNQYKDKITTFNDDIQGTGIIVLAGLLGAMNISKQ
FT                   KLTDQVYLSFGAGTAGAGIASRVYEAFVEEGLSPEEAKKHFYLVDKQGLLFDDMTDLTP
FT                   EQKPFARSRSEFANADELTTLEAVVKAVHPTVLVGTSTVPGTFTESIVKEMAAHTDRPI
FT                   IFPLSNPTKLAEAKADDLIKWTDGRGLIATGVPAANVEYKGVSYAIGQANNALVYPGLG
FT                   LGTIASTAKLLTDSMISAAAHSLGGIVDPDQPGAAVLPPVSKLDQFSQTVAIAVAEDAI
FT                   KNGLNQQPISDAKQAVADMTWKPEYQPLPDSIELDLEE"
FT   CDS_pept        734723..735709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0705"
FT                   /product="malate transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41232"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALSTSIQSVLTIVLLIAVGYVLRRQGRFDDQFGKTISDLLMKI
FT                   ALPASIFISVLQRLTLNKLVSLSSGLVYGFGAVILGYLIAFLLVWLLKVRPGRRGTFIN
FT                   MFVNANTIFIGLPLNLALFGDKAVPYFLMYYVVNTVSTWTVGAFIMAWDDPTQEKAEKS
FT                   GASFNWKKLLPAPLVGFLVALVFLLLKIPFIHVGWLGFAVNTLDYVGSLVTPLSLIYIG
FT                   IILADAGLKAIRFDRDTIVALIGRFVIAPALITGLILLGMHAGFNVPGLEAQTLIIQAA
FT                   APGLAVLPILATEAHADVEYATNVVTTSTVLFVVVVPILMMLVQGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735767..736264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0706"
FT                   /product="thiol peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41233"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41233.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITRHGTAIMTNGTPTAIGEKLPAFTVKDAQGHSLTTQDLSQRL
FT                   TLISVVPDINTRVCSISTKHFNEDMDAFDNVDFYTISTNTPQEQQTWCAAENVKKMQLL
FT                   SDQNADFGKAMGLFVADNHTDARSVWIIDDTGTVKYRELITEQTHEPDYTSALAYLEAH
FT                   QH"
FT   CDS_pept        736605..737126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0707"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41234"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41234.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLVVYSSETGFTQRFALCIAQTLHCEMIDVQFLTASDLKNRS
FT                   LVIYGGHLVGNKVLGLKSFYRQFKEDLPEQFIVFGSGVVRRESVNCQQIAQYQQEHQCQ
FT                   CTRFYYLQGHPKLNQMNLFWRIRAAWALKRYGSRSCPAVQDAIRPLVSDVTQVLNRSFA
FT                   TDIVENPPLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737241..738215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0708"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41235"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41235.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGTLLRQIRKNKGLTLAQVADATISSSYLSKVERGQNDITVTK
FT                   LLHLLERLETTPEEFLYIAADDFDMDYGNRDRMLEAYFGSSLTMSANPQDFPETLRKMK
FT                   ENVRQAQTRFQQAPTLKNKLAVNARMLLPVFFQSLVIDEAHKLPVRPDLTHVAEQYLQQ
FT                   LDNWGELDLYLFIIFSIAMPAETQHRLLTIAIKRSHHYRHFRSAPLLILNLLENQVMLE
FT                   LTRQDNQAAAKYLSQLETALDKKPSAEFALWAQFHRAELCARQGQHKKARALLDQVVEI
FT                   AATLKLKNLAETFAFARKIILTEPPTSIYRYFHILVDSIAEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        738333..739922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0709"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41236"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWRYGRKWQLLVYAIAALFYSMMNVGVAYCLTILIQAASARSMA
FT                   QLVQAVVPSLLIFLGASVASWLVMFLKAVITRRVNLNIKARMAAYLIDDADLVSTQSSA
FT                   LSFMTNDLKMIETNGIASELAIINQLIIFGGAMIGAFAFDWMTALAFFLGNLIPLTVSR
FT                   VARKGLHRASKDWSTANSHWTSGIKNYLAGRDTIRIYQAQAVVKTRINRLARGLEDQLK
FT                   KMTVLTGSMNTLGMLLALWFGVLAPFGIGIYRVMIGASTLALFMGIVQLSNDMRNPLIM
FT                   VIEAMNQWQTTKPLVAKIKQAQPRAALTSKTPITAGPIVLKDASVTLGKQKIFDSRNLT
FT                   IKPGQKVLIMAPSGYGKSTLLRLLIGELPLASGQYYLGNAQITATTRTQLSHLFGLIKQ
FT                   TPFMFDDTIRFNLTLGGHFSQTALDNAVADAGLTALIAQKGWDYQVGEEGHHLSGGQIQ
FT                   RLEIARALLRQRPILLADEVTSALDEKLSDQLHTRLLQSPATLIEVAHHISQSWQQRYD
FT                   QVIQLDADAKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740008..741822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0710"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41237"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTLPKRQAVDQQLTWDLTPIFSDDFAYTEAVKQVRALTKDFV
FT                   RMYQGKLTQPAVIADALADYGTIVALASRIIHWGFMPYSTDTTDPALRTRQAQVTGLDG
FT                   EISGQLSFFRAELTQLPENVLDAVVETAPDYAGFIRQIKVAKQGALPPAAEKVLAELTP
FT                   VFQAPSDIRDQSIFGDMDFGTFTAHGKTYPLSFVMYEENYQKHPDTEIRRAAYAQFNQT
FT                   LRRYENTMAAGYLAQVTREKITATMRGYDSVIDYLLADQEITREMFNRQIDVIMNDLAP
FT                   IMRRYVTLVKSLWGLDHIGYTDLQIDIDPSYAPTITLEQAKEDIKNATALMGQDYQAQM
FT                   MQAFSERWIDFPANQGKDSGAYTAGPYGVHPYVEMTWSNTLPAVYTLIHELGHTAQMVR
FT                   SQEAHNVLDADFNAYLVESPSTFNELLLTHYLEENAKDPRMKRFALSRLLNDTYFHNFV
FT                   THLLEAAFQREVYNLIDNGETFDAARLDAITRKVLTDFWGSAVELEPGAELTWMRQSHY
FT                   YMGLYSYSYSAGLTVATQAFQAIEQQGQPAVDRWLRYLSLGDSLDPVEAARVAGVDVTT
FT                   DAALKHAISFLGTTVDEIEALSKEIGQA"
FT   CDS_pept        742160..742606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0711"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41238"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41238.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEQTLVLVKPDGVAQGHIGEVITRIERRGFTIEALKVTQATSA
FT                   QLHQHYAALVDKPFFPKIERFMTSGPLVAMIVSGFNVIEAVRTMTGATNPGDAAPGTIR
FT                   GDFGREWADQTIRNVIHSSDSEASAQREIPIWFADKQYAPKANQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742753..743103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0712"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41239"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41239.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDNNQLVARYFDRKADHGAFFTALEAYLDDELGKLYATLNDTF
FT                   ADTLTLSVDDAIAQAHQAGAKIDDPAAEEIATINYLFKELASRGLWLQSPDMTEPNTII
FT                   AKLNFGNRRTYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743184..745532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0713"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41240"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41240.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQKISPDQGLSEEQVQQRIGAGQHNLPLKPLTRSISQIIKVNT
FT                   FTLFNLVNVVLGALIITTGSYKNLLFLGVAIINTAIGTIQEIQAKHQIDKMSILAATRA
FT                   TVIRNGQVEKVELEQLVMDDMVILKRGDQIPVDGTVVATNGLESDESPLTGESRPIAKK
FT                   GGDTLLSGAFVVSGQATMQVTAVGDATFAAKLALEAKAEKVSQSQLLATINRIIRVLTY
FT                   VLIPIGVILFTVSMIRRGHYNRAILTTSAAMIGMIPEGLVLLTNVALAVSARNLAVKRV
FT                   LVRALPAIEALARVDTICLDKTGTITSGKLKVTDTLPADGRTAKDVTRAAAAIVYALND
FT                   DNETALAIKAAADADTNQQVTQTVPFSSARKWSGAVVDGQALFMGAPQFTFGDQLPAAI
FT                   TAKIQKAAANGYRVLAVGTATQLTQPLVNPQLIGLILITDELRPTAITTFDFFKTQGVA
FT                   LKVISGDDPTTVANIAKQAHLEGADRSVDMSTIPADATAADFQTLVKQYNVFGRVTPDQ
FT                   KKQLIMAYQALGHTVAMTGDGVNDVLALRQSDCSIAMASGADAASSIADFVLLDSNFDA
FT                   MTGVLNEGRRVINNIERVASMYLVKTMYSVILATIFVFLPLDYPIVPINLTPVSAIGVA
FT                   IPSFFLTLEPNFERVTGQFMQKVMTVAAPAAISIVVYTLLLTWMESFFHLSFDTTSTMV
FT                   AMLIGTISLNVLLVVARPFNRLKTGLLASLSVALFLVFFVFNGIFSLANLWHWQLALLY
FT                   LPLMASTVPFYLLIQEFLGRRVLSKINWR"
FT   CDS_pept        745699..746622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0714"
FT                   /product="prolyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41241"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41241.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRNPNGTRFITLPNGYHLWTQTLGSGPIQLLTLHGGPGCTNEV
FT                   FENFATELASFGVRVSRYDQLGSFFSDQPDFSDLANQKRFLNIAYYVDEVENVRQQLGL
FT                   DHFYLLGQSWGGVLAIEYGLKYPQHLKGLILSSMIDNLDEYLVNINKIRETMFSSDDVA
FT                   YMQRIEAQHAFADAKYQQLVRELGEQYLHHAKDPQPRHLISTLATPVYHYFQGDNEFVM
FT                   VGALKDWDRRADIHRLTMPTYLTFGGHETMPLSAAKRMAQTIPNATLHVTPNAGHGQML
FT                   DNPTDYFSHLGQWLVKTDAGSPLLDN"
FT   CDS_pept        746675..747022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0715"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41242"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFDELKEGLLEPVHAFDHALEQQPDLIIPLAVIHLIPIALTLG
FT                   GGIAIIRGHQKLRAEKERTKQLSLKLEMHKRHHGRHPWRLAPEHRGAHEVFAPEYAEVP
FT                   VNKKHHLHHKH"
FT   CDS_pept        747158..747829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0716"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41243"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41243.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPLRSRPLTLRFLSGLAQRSFYFQIESRVKLGENEGHNYVL
FT                   EMMFVSTIFMRVAMPADIPAMMKVIASARQFLGAQGIDQWQGTYPDQAAIEQDIATGIG
FT                   RVLIVDGRVAGVAALVVGPDPHYLRIDGAGWLADVPYLAVHRFALDGSIRGKQLSRVFF
FT                   SNIMSEAYRRGFDDLRVDTHAKNVIMQHAITGMGFDFRGIVYMDEPVPERNAYEVRLTS
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        747854..749008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0717"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41244"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41244.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIGNLALILVTTLVLAHVSRLLKMPAVIGELLAGILIGPALLG
FT                   WISSTHTISLFAEIGVIILMFLAGLESDLELLKKYFKPGMLVAVIGVIVPVVVVFGFAH
FT                   LWGFNLTSSLFLGITFAATSVSISVEVLKELHALEGRNGATILGAAVVDDILTVLILSF
FT                   TVAVLGEQKTTSIPFWLQIIEQLLYFVGIYFVVRWAAPYLMRLSEKLFPASAVTIMSLL
FT                   ICLGMAYVADLVGMSAVIGAFFAGVAVGQTHYRHEVDGNLSAIGYAVFIPVFFVSVGLN
FT                   MRFDTFGRDLGFIAILTVLALVTKWVGCGLGDRLAGASWLQSNVVGAGMVSRGEMALIV
FT                   AQIGFEAKLMDAEYYSAVIVVIVITTLIAPVILKDALHREQELV"
FT   CDS_pept        749394..750050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0718"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41245"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41245.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFFDFDGTVADSEAGIVAALKYMVQDRGLRPLDNSAYVQFIG
FT                   PALVQKLPEVWPELDDIEVKRAIDAFHHYYQEEGLYQAKLYPGFLDTMTALKEQGHHLY
FT                   IASAKPEMMLHRLVKHFALDRYFNAAYGASDDEQTRVTKTDVLAYALKETNEDPAKSVM
FT                   VGDRANDMIGGLDNHVQLLGVTYGFGSAKELEDAGAKVLVDKPEAIPSGLAKLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750164..750622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0719"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41246"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKPLLEAYVDAYFSTFKNINELISEPMAAYHLSFEQYRILSDI
FT                   ANDPEISLTAIVNKRGVTKPAVARQLRVLRNLNYVTQSKFEADRRRNMLQLTPLGKQVE
FT                   AAITKNANEQFNEWVAALGERKAKQFVKLLNEIGSKVIRPQQAAKKNR"
FT   CDS_pept        750744..751676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0720"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41247"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41247.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHKKAWLIGILSVIGVMVAGLVGASLYFYQYAFVPSKKSFLSG
FT                   KESRIITDSKVWLKSVHKETWTEQAAGDKLKLVADYVPAAKPTNKTIVVAHGYMTNKEY
FT                   MAPQIKMFHDAGFNVLAPDDRGQGQSEGNYIGYGWPDRLDYLKWINQIIKKQGKQSQIA
FT                   LYGVSMGGATVMYLSGEKLPPQVKSIVEDCGYTSIIDELAYQAKSMFNIPKWPLVPAVA
FT                   LTATLKAGYNVFDASAIDALHKNTRPILFIHGSKDTFVPTKMVYQNYRAATKSKKALWV
FT                   VKGAAHARSFPDHQKAYTKRVVGWFNANW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751692..752300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0721"
FT                   /product="putative ribonucleotide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41248"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41248.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQIHFIKKSRGAISDSTATSFSNRLTLTISRIIVIFKTLMKEAG
FT                   HMTEPIRILFISISGNTRAFAKRLAEYAQTQHDQNPENPAIVLKEISEATQSDGETKPF
FT                   FVMVPTYLDGGNGIDNGVKELMTNAMGDYLAEGDNAKLCLGIIGSGNRNFNEQYCLTAK
FT                   RYAKEFDAPFLADYELRGTPSDAKKIYTVLTRVAHTATH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752337..753161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0722"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41249"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41249.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYTLNDGNVLPAIGFGTYKLTGTNGVRAMVGALNLGYRLLDSAF
FT                   NYENEGAVGEAVRQSGIPRSQLIVASKLPGRHHRYQEAIDTIEESLYRAGLDYYDLYLI
FT                   HWPNPKEDLYLEAWQALIQAQRFGLIRSIGVSNFLPEHIDRLIKETGVTPAVNQIELHP
FT                   YFNQQEQRAYDDAHNIQTVAWSPLGRGAVLQEPAIKQIAATHGKNVGQVILRWDLQHHI
FT                   LPIPKSAHLSRQRTNLDVFDFSLTKEEMAAIDALTKSDGRLNNQDPAVYQEF"
FT   CDS_pept        753496..754257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0723"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41250"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41250.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLTIGTPARTEQIVVKSQGLQQLTDTLNHDLVTTANQNGAALNS
FT                   DTKLVTLDDTQRLAVKMITASAANQTHISLATIKESLTSRLQTAAKNQGQNFDDQKVLA
FT                   SLNAKLEYEINESIMEQGWGLIYPLLVLMTQTAVIVAAILLVIVLLIMLKTAHSWRRFM
FT                   AVVGRSTYAMGYFGGFIAILVTASPLLGMISTRAPLNTQLASDLIRAYSPLWQRVAGWT
FT                   IVVGLIIAAISHFLPRPALLADDSANPAAER"
FT   CDS_pept        754263..755108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0724"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41251"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNNWIWLGLLGIVLVVSAGWYWFHNQSVNTSDQEQASIGKTAT
FT                   LYLHGYSGGAGSTNTLIRHAKQAGATKVLTATVSKNGKVSWLGSPHHVRKPIVQVVFED
FT                   NRNPDAVKWADWLATVNRQLYQRYGVRNVNFVAHSMGNMAVMFYAIRNQDQQKLPKINA
FT                   YVAIAGHFDGIIGMGDQPHQIKLAANGYPSPLDENYAELARMRDRFPKGVKVLNIYGDL
FT                   RDGSDSDGRVSNNSSRSLRYLVSPRAAGYREREYFGRDAQHSALHENPKVAQAVDAFLW
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755118..755765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0725"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41252"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFQDPYFVTAMKLLLGFIVFIAQIKLTGKGNLAPATIVDQMQN
FT                   YVLGGIIGGVIYNTDIGLLQFVNVLLIWTLIVFSTKYLTNHNRWLKRVIDGEPLLVVQH
FT                   GQIKVDTATRVGLSANDLAYKLRAAGVNDLRDVRQAYLEQNGQLNVILKGDETIKYPLI
FT                   LDGQIDPAALDAIDHDEKWLKARLAEQGYEPGDVYMASFLGGRVVVSPYDRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755776..756237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0726"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41253"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41253.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTFFAYSVLTQQNSWQSTLRYTIILIGALLIIAYLLYFLRHKR
FT                   SNKYRDLLVLVALVELLTIGIQVRDLQASRTANADSQAVATLLRSVATQKHVATRQLYA
FT                   NSNTVHTGMLITIGRSTKEMYTVTINADNNSYQLSKTTLIVPKAQFITK"
FT   CDS_pept        757031..758257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0727"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41254"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41254.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTGPSRPRPLTLRFLSGPVHAHFLLGGFHMTEEVQTKAPFRAD
FT                   LVGSLLRPERLKVAHQQLGIGEIQQDQELAIQHEAIKHIVKKQVELGFNAVTDGEFSRR
FT                   YWHLDFFWGLNGFEKDDAWKYERDFKGGINPAANVHLAGKVSFNPDHPFFAAFKYLKSI
FT                   VPAGVLPKQTIPSPALLFRDHRSDNWSKYYASFDDYLADVVQAYVATIEHFYILGVRYL
FT                   QIDDTNWAYLIQNLKDTENDPKRHQHFVDFAKLAHQVIKAVLIRLPEDLTVTSHICRGN
FT                   FQSTFLFSGGYQYVADEIGDLPYDGLFLEYDSQRAGSFEPLPQLWQGDTNKRIVLGLIT
FT                   SKFPELEDEEKVIERIHAATAYVPLSNLALSTQCGFASTEEGNKLTEDDQWAKLALVQR
FT                   IAHRVWEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        758393..758866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0728"
FT                   /product="S-ribosylhomocysteinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41255"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41255.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVESFTLDHTAVKAPYVRLITTEKGPNGDEISNYDLRLVQPNT
FT                   AAIDTAGLHTIEHLLASLLRDRMDGVIDCSPFGCRTGFHLITWGTHSTTEVAKALKSSL
FT                   EAIANDITWDDVPGVDIKSCGNYKDHSLFSAKEWAKLILSRGISNDPFTRQVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758952..759548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0729"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41256"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41256.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKNVRHLINLATLIVVIALVVVTIYWYDLGILSDVKVLQSYIA
FT                   RLGLTGALFFVVIQVIQVVIPIIPGGISTAAGVILFGPWFGFLYNYIGIAIGSFINFFL
FT                   ARRFGKPLLTYLISEKTYEKYIGYTKNQTRFDHLFTLAIVLPVAPDDVLCLLAGLTKMT
FT                   FTRFFWIIILGKPITIFAYSMSLLYGGRWLIDLFS"
FT   CDS_pept        759640..760236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0730"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41257"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41257.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEYFEGTIQAVTPAYIVIDVNGIGFRLLVANPYDFEAGKQTRIY
FT                   VQLIIRENDQTLYGFETAADKRTFNQLLSVTGIGPKSALAILANVSSGGLATAIAQDDV
FT                   KFLTKFPGIGKKTAAQIILDLKGKITTDAQPAAATIMPTADQVAPELADALAALVALGY
FT                   TQRAVDGITDALKAFDATTTDAYLREGLRLLSGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        760312..761358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0731"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RuvB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41258"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41258.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDANKDRLVSGDIDDLNEAQIEKSLRPRRLAQYIGQDRVKHQLT
FT                   VYITAAKQREESLDHVLLYGPPGLGKTTLALVIANEMGVNIRTTSGPAIEKPGDLVALL
FT                   NELRPGDVLFVDEIHRLPKIVEEMLYSAMEDFYIDIVVGQGPTAHPVHFPLPPFTLIGA
FT                   TTRAGMLSAPLRDRFGISEHMAYYSPDDLSEIVKRSANVFNMAIDAEGAYEIARRSRGT
FT                   PRVANRLLKRIRDFAEVAGKSPVDLAMVDHALDQLQVDAQGLDQIDRKLLTFMIRDYQG
FT                   GPVGLSTIAANIGEEMATIEEMYEPYLLQIGFLKRTPRGRMVTPAGFAHMGMTMPQSSD
FT                   EQSPSKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        761368..762453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0732"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA-ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41259"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41259.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANKLQDKKRYRRVENKDYQLSDFDYDLPHELIAQTPLKERDAS
FT                   RLLVLNADTGAMQDKHFYDILDYFKPGDALVMNDTRVMPARLYGVKPETGAHMEVLLLN
FT                   NTSGDDWETLMKPARKAPVGTVIDFGDGLLKATVTKELEHGGRMIHFDYDGIFMEILDK
FT                   LGETPLPPYIKEKLEDPEMYQTVYSKELGSAAAPTAGLHWTKELLQKVQDKGVKLVYLT
FT                   LHVGLGTFRPVVEENIEAHKMHSEFYRLTPEAAATLNEVRDNGGRIIATGTTSIRTLEA
FT                   IGTKFDGAIKADSGWTDIFIKPGYQWKVVDAFITNFHLPKSTLVMLVAAFTGRDTILNA
FT                   YKHAIEEKYRFFSFGDAMFIY"
FT   CDS_pept        762944..764086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0733"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41260"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41260.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPAVKYRLIHQDKHSGARLGELITPHGTFPTPMFMPVGTQASVK
FT                   TMAPEELDTMGATVILANTYHLWLRPGPDLIEEAGGLHRFMNWHKGILTDSGGFQVFSL
FT                   ADTRHITEDGVTFKNHLNGAKMFLSPEKAIAIENALGPDIMMSLDECPPFFESYDYVKK
FT                   SVARTSRWAERGLKAHKNPDWQALFGIVQGAGFKDLREQSAKDLVSMDFPGYSIGGLSV
FT                   GESKDEMNHVLDFTTPLLPEDKPRYLMGVGSADALIDGALRGIDMFDCVLPTRIARNGT
FT                   CMTSRGRLVIKNAKYAHDFGPLDPNCDCYACRNYSRAYIRHLIHVGEAFGIRLTTYHNL
FT                   YFLLHLMQQVREAIANDDLLAFREDFFEAYGYNKEKAKNF"
FT   CDS_pept        764099..764584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0734"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41261"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41261.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRNSVTLLNDKLKKQEVPKLGNGNVSMIVLLVIFVAFMYFGMIR
FT                   PQKKQQQKRQEMLSQLKKGDPIVTIGGLHGVIDSIDQQAGTVVIDSDGIYLTFNLNAVR
FT                   GVASRPATPTPAPAAKAEASNTDEQRVAKEASDTAAKSDDQPAAADSDAKADDDKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        764829..767435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0735"
FT                   /product="aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41262"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41262.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNTAKAATEVDVKGMIDELVANAHSALKIMKTFDQEKIDHIVH
FT                   RMAIAGLDHHMELAKLAVDETGRGVWEDKAIKNMFATEEIWHSIKNNKTVGVINEDKQR
FT                   GLVSIAEPIGVIAGVTPVTNPTSTTIFKSEISIKTRNPIIFAFHPGAQKSSARALEVIR
FT                   EEAEKAGLPKGALQYIPVPSMEATKTLMDHPGIATILATGGPGMVKSAYSSGKPALGVG
FT                   AGNAPAYIEASANIKQAVNDLVLSKSFDNGMICASEQGAIVDSSIYDAVKKEFEAQGAY
FT                   FVKPKDMKKFESTVINLEKQSVNPRIVGQSPKQIAEWAGIRIPDDTTILIAELKDVGKK
FT                   YPLSREKLSPVLAMVKADGHEDAFKKCETMLDIGGLGHTAVIHTADDELALKFADTMQA
FT                   CRILINTPSSVGGIGDLYNEMIPSLTLGCGSYGGNSISHNVGTVDLLNIKTMAKRRNNM
FT                   QWMKLPPKIYFEKNSVRYLEHMEGIKRAFIVADRSMEKLGFVKIIEDVLARRENPVQVQ
FT                   TFVDVEPDPSTDTVFKGTDIMRSFGPDTVIAIGGGSVMDAAKGMCLFNDAGDADFFGAK
FT                   QKFLDIRKRTYTFPKLNKTKLVCIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVITDSKAGIKYPLADYALTPD
FT                   IAIVDSQFIESVPPVVVADSGIDVLCHATESYVSTMATHYTKGLSLEAIKLVFENLEKS
FT                   YHGDIAAKSKMHDASTIAGMAFANALLGINHSIAHKLGQAFHLPHGRCIAITMPHVIRF
FT                   NASQPKKRAIWAKYSYFRANEDYAEIARYLGLPGKTTDELVESYVQAFIKLAHSVGIKL
FT                   SLKDQGVQKADLDKQVDRLAELAYEDNCTVTNPQEPLISDLKHIILDEYEGTDSTF"
FT   CDS_pept        767596..768240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0736"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41263"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNKEDYLKLIFEIGGDTELVSNKQIVAGMHVSAASVSEMINKL
FT                   GEEKLVAHTPYQGIQLTSAGRKKAAILVRNHRLWEVFLVKCLKYPADAVHQEAEKLEHA
FT                   LTPEMAKRLAAMLGNPQYCPHGGVIPDADGHYIQQSRVTLGAMEVGQKGHIERLIDEVS
FT                   LIDYTVKLDLRLDDVFTVTAKTLDAVVIKLDRTGKELAVDADRAAHIFVEL"
FT   CDS_pept        768270..769757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0737"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41264"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41264.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEESRAVIIIFGGSGDLASRKLYPALFNLYRRGVLAEHFAVIGT
FT                   ARRPWSDEHYHEVVANAVAGAHADAEQVHAFAQHFFYQSHDVTDADHYITLKNLAAKLD
FT                   DQFAVGGNRVFYMAMAPDFFETIASHLKSEHLLTDAGFNRLIIEKPFGHDYASAKALND
FT                   SLTATFDDDQIFRIDHYLGKEMIQNLLAFRFDNAIFEGVWNKDFIDNIQITLSEAVGVE
FT                   ERAGYYEKAGALRDMVQNHVMQVLSYLTMPKPKSFTATDILTEKDKVFAALRPYDLAAA
FT                   KANFVQAQYVAAQIDGKTVPGYRQEEGVAPDSQTPTFVAGKILLDMPQWQGVPIYIRTG
FT                   KRLTRKSTQITLTFKPVTAPLFSQAEASRPDSLTIYIEPSEGYSLQLNGKALGTGFDVE
FT                   PDELRYRHDPTAAAAAPEAYERLISNVLEGDQTNFTHWSELSASWRFIDAIQAAWSQET
FT                   TMPTYPAATMGPKAAFDLLERDGREWFWQPRRVQLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        770039..771142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0738"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41265"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41265.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFELPLQNDTSRKIIHLDMDAFYASIEMRDNPRLRHKALVIAR
FT                   DPRTTGGKGVVTTANYVARRYGVHSAMPANEALQLVPRKELVFKTPDFPKYKAVSAQIH
FT                   TLFHQVTDLIEPVAFDEAYLDVSANHAFPSTIALALWLQDQIKQATQLTSSIGISYNKF
FT                   IAKQASDYNKPVGRTLVLPEQALLFLDRLPIKQFRGVGKKTLPKLTDLGVTNGKTLRAL
FT                   SQDQLLTMFGKMGFILYQHARGVDNRPVAVHTAKSIGKERTYGTPLTDATAVETQLRKL
FT                   AAMVVTALNQKGMHGKTLVLKVRDVDFVTQTKRLTQDHYFEGEQAIYTAAWQLWQEVKL
FT                   TKLAIRLLGITVTGLDPKQYENIDLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        771375..772688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0739"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41266"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41266.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKHEQILDYIANLAVGKKISVRSIAKHLKVSEGTAYRAIKEAE
FT                   NTGFVSTIARVGTIRIEQKPLNPIESVTFKTLVDLIDAKVLGGQAGMDKKLDKFVIGAM
FT                   TPAAMRPYITRNSLLIVGNREDAQRLALEDGAAVLITGGFETSSAIIALADDQQLPVLQ
FT                   TAYDTFTVATMINRALSDQAIKQDILTVAAIYTPLSQIETIGVEATVGDYLAMTDPHYP
FT                   LPVVTRNGRLVGLMRPALAAGKKPTVPIERLMQKDPQTVKPYLSVTTVGHTMQDNGMNA
FT                   MPVVDDSWNLLGIVTRNAVFSSLTGIAHSRELTNTIADQVSAQLTAITPQKPYGGGFEL
FT                   KTVPAMTNTLGTMSFGVLAEAINSCTTRYLHDTGRRNVLVEGVNLTTFRPVQLESIVTV
FT                   LLRVLELTRHDATLDVDVLSDGVQVAKAVVTCQLLERN"
FT   CDS_pept        772695..773651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0740"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41267"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41267.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTDIINAIKANNPIIIHRHINPDPDALGSQVGLAETIRASFPD
FT                   KQVYQVGSDTGNLSWLAEEQTIKDDVYQNALVIVTDTADTPRISDSRFNQGKMLIKIDH
FT                   HPNDDAYGDLVWVDNQASSASELIYDLIAASDGALTLSDKAARLLYAGIVGDTGRFLFN
FT                   NTTPHTLQVAAELIKKDFDPTAINNRMNTVTLGQARLQGYVIDHLKISPAGAASVTVPR
FT                   TAINDLHLADDQVSAVVGTPGRLDTVVAWAEFIEQAEGGYRVHLRSKGPIINGLAKEHN
FT                   GGGHPLASGAKAANFDEIIQIETQLDQLVKDFSTTRK"
FT   CDS_pept        773657..775003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0741"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA and RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41268"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41268.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQFKQYQLKPFVIAGLDAMGITQPTPIQKKVIPALLRGENLVG
FT                   QSQTGSGKTHAFLVPLLSLVDPNEDATQVVITAPSRELANQIYAVAQQLTQTEPAIRIS
FT                   RLVGGMDKQKQIDKLQAHQPHVAIGTPGRILDMIKRYDLVPASVRHFVVDEADMTLDMG
FT                   FLETVDAIASSFPEHLQMAVFSATIPQKLEPFLRKYMDHPTVIELKPQSVIADTVENIL
FT                   IAVKGRDKNELIYQLVTMGHPFLVLIFANTKTSVDAIHDYLKHQGLKVAKIHGGIQPRE
FT                   RRRIMKEVADLKYQYVVATDLAARGIDIKGVSMVINAEIPRDQEFFIHRVGRTGRNGLP
FT                   GTAITLYEPGQEDQIAELEHMGIKFKPKTIQKGELVDTYDRNRRVQRKPKQEDTSLAIR
FT                   GLVKKAKQKHMPNYRKKIRTAVLLERKRNAKVARRQALLAEKRKHRKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        775008..775943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0742"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41269"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41269.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNELTLPTWNSLDEKRQRFIFQQLTRYFLSPLLTVDEIRPVTA
FT                   TFYGQTLHTFEAMIGGEWVRLIPGMAQVSLGFHAQQQEQLASYLQQSGLTVTDLTQALS
FT                   PQREVAMPPMLVATKATPANEEILGRISLTTRIFKGNHMRYAAIRAQVLHLLDRQGSLD
FT                   PFAQSGWAASLTSGNIKLRLASAHHYQVSIVKSWQKADLIKSLSFFGFRLPTQDQYEYL
FT                   QSGGRQSLFAFGNTLPPQLPRYLPNPFGLTIPVERAGSELIAEDIQKSTALPAQPSAKA
FT                   ALALSPFYQAEGADDLTVASYRRVATVTVN"
FT   CDS_pept        776158..776502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0743"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41270"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIIATKVVPRASALGSNGAFYVDKGVRPTLTRLLAQGSACKDL
FT                   SRDGQAQAIPPEAAYTPTSNRAGSRSLSITRSPAQGSAYKDLGRNGQNPAITPKATYTP
FT                   IPTRAGSRSP"
FT   CDS_pept        776548..779286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0744"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41271"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41271.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPSRLRPLTLRLLPAPARAHFLLGGNFMKKMSSGEIRQMFL
FT                   DFFKSKGHAVEPSASLIPVDDPTLLWINSGVATLKKYFDGSVIPDNPRITNAQKSIRTN
FT                   DIENVGKTARHLTFFEMLGNFSVGDYFKKEVIPWAWELLTSPKWFDFDPKRLYVTVYPK
FT                   DKVTKELWRKVGVADDHIVEAEDNFWDIGEGPSGPDSEIFYDRGQSFNNVAEDDPENYP
FT                   GGENSRYVEIWNIVFSELNHLPDGRFVEQPHKNIDTGMGLERLVAVIQGTPTIFETDLF
FT                   MPIIKATEKMSAGKRYGANAQDDVSFKIIADHARTVTFAIGDGALPSNEGRGYVLRRLI
FT                   RRAVLNGKKLGINHDFLYQLVPVVGEIMKSYYPQILANQPFIQKVIESEEARFRQTLDA
FT                   GVNLLNQIIAELKQDGKKEISGADAFKLFDTYGFPVEMTNEYAEDEGLKVDMAGFKKNM
FT                   AAQRDRARKARGDRQSMGSQDTVLMDITTPSKFTGWTELDHKHATLQAIVVDDQLQDEV
FT                   STGQAQLIFDETPFYAEMGGQVADHGVIKAQDGTVLAEVTDVQHAPNGQNLHTVTVKSK
FT                   LTKGQPYWLSVDRLRRQKVSLNHTATHLLDQALRDVLGEHTHQAGSLVEPDYLRFDFTN
FT                   FGQVTPKQLREVETIVNQKIWDALPITWKEMPIAEAKKLGAIAMFGDKYGDVVRIVSIG
FT                   DYNKEFDGGTHPTNTNALGLFKITSESGIGAGVRRVEAVTSKEAYEYLTQQQDWLKETA
FT                   DHLKIDQVKNVPSKVTQLQADLKTEQKTVAGLQAKLAAQAAAGIFDRAETVGGFKLIAK
FT                   QVQVAGMNELRQLADEWKTKQASDILVLGTEANGKANLLVAANANANQAGLKAGDLIKA
FT                   IAPKVGGGGGGRPDMAQAGGKKPAGIPSALAEAKNVISQHA"
FT   CDS_pept        779438..780535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0745"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41272"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALRLGMTDFLGSRELYRVVRQADSVKLTYTVDPSSTEGTIENE
FT                   LTGTDAEAFFSRLATFDFASWRVLGEPQPPLLADTRWNLAITEDDERVLRYEGGQPFPD
FT                   RFNELLSLLKYTVTVPGGHFLPPIAWQLDYVRFGTLQLPKFEGPRRFLSRQLRYRRTYL
FT                   IEANENRVVLRTQYAEPLSDHDVVYHDPKLVAALASKVAAAVAELGEVADLSIDSTWQP
FT                   RSVLALTIQYPHGEPTRIQVDAELNRTMKMLWQTVTEAIQAFQRSSEHRDQQDAIQLGP
FT                   QLMHYIKVNFRHGVKDYLYKTDIPSLQEGDLVLVPVGNEGRTLHAEVTNPYVMPPIHFP
FT                   VPPDKIKQVIGLADLDDDEDEDDWC"
FT   CDS_pept        780639..780899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0746"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41273"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLDQTVHFDFRDNNPKNVHETLETVYKALEEKGYNPINQIVGY
FT                   LISGDPAYIPRYNDARNLIRKHERDEIIEELVRNYLGKEQA"
FT   CDS_pept        780899..781333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0747"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41274"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41274.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMGLDVGSRTVGVAVSDPLGWTAQGLEIIRINEDKQQFGLKRL
FT                   KELVTQYEVTAFVLGLPKNMNNSIGPRAEKSQAYGDLLKETFGLPVDFIDERLTTVEAS
FT                   RMLIEEADASRKRQKQVIDKLAAQMILQNYLDAKGPLTRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        781380..781700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0748"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41275"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41275.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNEHVKPGDDNQQITLIDEKGNEELYQVLFTFDSEDYGKSYVL
FT                   LYPASEDDDQEVEIQAFSFTPDANGDASSGDLFPIEDDKEWDMVEEVLNTFLADDDSNL
FT                   QD"
FT   CDS_pept        781898..782143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0749"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41276"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41276.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKRRFKAVIGDKAYTIIGPGSEQHFLTVTKLLNERLDQVKKL
FT                   APDLTAEEQAILVAFNAVSDQVKLLAAQQDHSDQKA"
FT   CDS_pept        782156..782689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0750"
FT                   /product="putative colicin V production protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41277"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41277.1"
FT                   /translation="MISITIILVLAYFYYSGARRGAALQWLHVGGYALSFLAATALARP
FT                   LGEHFTLLIPYPSATNAGQFAFYSDKIGLTLDDAFYRGFAFLVVLTIGWLLTRIAALWF
FT                   HDLTYKAMAHKKSALIGGWANLAIGYIFLFLILSLLALIPITGIQHGLDHSLVAKMMIK
FT                   YSPGLTQFVNALWL"
FT   CDS_pept        782757..785117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0751"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41278"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41278.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKILRTLEYDKIQQALLRQVVTANGQKMVQNMTPQTDPEKVQR
FT                   ALDETADGASALRLKGGIPVPQLENIDPALKRVDIGAVLNGQELASISRVLQTVSAIDK
FT                   FLTDLQDQIDFRQLYSLQAELTVLPQLSRRLKTAVDPEGTLTDEASPELHGIREQIKRI
FT                   EGDIRGKMSEYTRGAQSKYLSDPIVTIRDDRYVIPVKAAYRAKFGGVVHDQSATGQTLF
FT                   VEPQAIVALNNRLREAQMAETAEINRVLAELSNELAPYTGQIKANAAVLGHFDFINAKA
FT                   KLAKAQKATEPLVSAENDVLLRHARHPLIDPHQVVGNDIPLGADYQAMVITGPNTGGKT
FT                   ITLKTLGLLQLMGQSGLFIPADDESRIGIFDEVFADIGDEQSIEQNLSTFSAHMDNIVH
FT                   ILKQLSQNSLVLFDELGAGTDPQEGAALAIAILDAVGEVGAYVVATTHYPELKLYGYNT
FT                   PKTINASMEFDSQTLQPTYRLLVGVPGRSNAFDISLRLGLPHTIVDRAKSMIGSDSHEL
FT                   NDMISDLEKQRKAAETARASAQRQLAAAQALHDELASAYHTFTTERDAQLHQAKEKANA
FT                   LVDKAQKKADKIIKQLRQMQLTNPGTVKENQLIAAKTDLKRLHQDEPLQKNRVLRRERE
FT                   KQALHVGDEVKVASYDQTGTLLQQFDEHHWQVQLGILKMKVPTTELEKIKPSKQAAKQR
FT                   PVVKVSGGGMSGPSTTLDLRGERYDQAMADLDQYIDAALLAGYPSVTIIHGLGTGAIRN
FT                   GVTQYLKRHRQVKSFGFAPQNAGGSGATIVNFK"
FT   CDS_pept        785185..785496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0752"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41279"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41279.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQAVTDSNYKTETDTGVTLTDFWATWCGPCRMQSPVIDKLAESR
FT                   DDVKFVKMDVDANPETPKSFGIMAIPTLVIKKDGKVVEKLVGYQTKDQLEATLNKYTA"
FT   CDS_pept        785897..786046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0753"
FT                   /product="putative D-Ala-teichoic acid biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41280"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41280.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTKLKAVWENPTFRFIFWTVTYFVILLVLVYLYGYSGINNSKFI
FT                   YNEF"
FT   CDS_pept        786061..787581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0754"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanyl carrier protein ligase DltA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41281"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41281.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNVITAIDRVAAEHPTRVAYDYEGTQYTYAQLKEGSDRLAGFF
FT                   AESLPAGEPIIVYGGQTFDMVEVFLGLSKSGHAYIPIDTHSPNERITQVQDVAHAPAVI
FT                   EVAPLPITVPDVKIIQAPELHQAEQSHAPIHSLQHAVAGDDNYYIIFTSGTTGKPKGVQ
FT                   ISHDNLLSYVNWNISDFGLEEGVVAMSQPPYSFDLSVMDLYPTLVLGGTLKALPKEVTD
FT                   NFKELFATLPKLGLNEWVSTPSFVEIALLDPNFKQENYPNLTHFLFCGEELVNKTAQAL
FT                   ITRFPKATVYNTYGPTEATVAVTGMAITQAIVDQYPRLPIGYAKPDTNVYVVDEQGEQV
FT                   SAGTEGELMIVGPSVSKGYLNNPDKTAAAFFKAGNQRGYRSGDLVTMTADGMVFYRGRT
FT                   DFQVKLHGYRIELEDVDHNLNQVSYIKQASTVPRYDKDHKVAQLIAFAVAKPNDFDSEM
FT                   KLTQAIKAELGKMVMEYMIPQRIIYRDQLPLTANGKVDRKALIAEVNH"
FT   CDS_pept        787581..788798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0755"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl transfer protein DltB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41282"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41282.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLQPYENPQYFVYLIIALLPVIIGMFKGFRMHWYESIFSLVFL
FT                   VLIFDADKWPQGKALLGYVVFNLLLVYAYFKYRTREGSKNSTAVFYLSVALGIAQLAVV
FT                   KFTPLFQHHGSILGFLGISYLTFRVVGTIMEIRDGSIKDLNMWKFIQFLLFFPTISSGP
FT                   IDRYRRFVKDYDRVPDPEHYAQLVTKAIHYLMLGFLYKFILGYIFGTLWLPSVEHMAMA
FT                   SRGGAFLGLSWPVVGVMYAYSGYLFFDFAGYSLFAVAISYLMGIETPMNFNKPWMSYNI
FT                   KDFWNRWHMSLSFWFRDYIYMRFVFFMMKHKWIKSRVWTAFVGYLVLFLIMGIWHGETW
FT                   YYIVYGLFHAMLINLTDAWLRFKKKHKDFFPHNRATHYFAIFMTANAVCFSFLIFSGFL
FT                   DKLWFH"
FT   CDS_pept        788868..789113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0756"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase DltC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41283"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41283.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEAIKNGVLDILADLTGSDDVKKNLDLNLFETGLLDSMGTVQL
FT                   LLELQSQFGVDAPVSEFDRKEWDTPNKIIAKVEQAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        789110..790381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0757"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl transfer protein DltD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41284"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIGKILWRGLGPLLIAIILVAALMLVPFKFGRSSQATIRQAA
FT                   SSMSANVLKGETIKNEAMAENYVPFIGSSELSRMDAFHPSVLAQKYHRDYRPFLMGMAG
FT                   TQSLTHFLSINALTHVEGKKAVMVLSPQWFVPGGVRKAQFDYFYSPAQMTTFLLHANPN
FT                   SEADRFAARRLLQFPSTDSDRTVNEALKNIAAGQKLSDGQYWYLKQVKDPMADHQDALF
FT                   SRLFLNNNQPQLDKAAKTLPSTYDVDDLDGLATRMGMQETTNNPFELKNDFYTKRVKRN
FT                   MPKLKGSQATWSYVKSPEYSDLQLVLNTFAKKHMEVLFVIPPINAKWAAFTGLDLGMIQ
FT                   NTVTKMKYQLQTQGFNHVLDLSQDGAQPYFMEDTIHIGWRGWLKMDQTVRPFLKTTKAA
FT                   PVHYKLNDQFYTKHWQQQSANGLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790517..790999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0758"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41285"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSDYTTLLNLPGSVSFFAITAMRDLMLPNMLGEEQHHILYWAG
FT                   RDLATKLPVAESALPQLFTQVGLGTLSPLKQKRQERQYLLAGDVVATRIRTYDDPDFQL
FT                   EAGFLAQALQQVFGFAVEGGSAIQRREQNVVLTVVMDNKDAQPTAKHLIDLASDQS"
FT   CDS_pept        791296..792750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0759"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41286"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41286.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQPIGFIDSGVGGLTVVKEALHQLPAENTIYLGDQARLPYGPR
FT                   PAEQVQAFTWQMVNFLLTKHIKMLVIACNTATAAALPLIKARLKIPVIGVIKPGSRAAL
FT                   KATQTGHIGIIATEGTVKSGAYPKALRAKAPDIRLTSLAAPKFVSLVESNEAHSPIAKR
FT                   VVADTLQPLLHQDIDTLVLGCTHYPILRPIIQNVMGEDVTLIDSGAETVNDVSMLLDYF
FT                   DLANDGSEVPTHTYYTTGAPSMFDELGESWLELKKPMHAQHVDIDTQPTHFVEPTSEAT
FT                   DKTIVIASKNPGKIKEFKAMFEPAGVTVKSLADFPTVPTVDETGTTFEANARQKADQYA
FT                   QDLNLPVLADDSGLMVDALDGQPGIRSARYAGDGHNDAANNAKLLAALADVPEEARTAT
FT                   FHTTLVLAKPNHPEADLVVHGDLSGRITAIPRGTDGFGYDPFFLVPALDKTLAELTADE
FT                   KNEISHRGNAMRALEKVWQAWLEENV"
FT   CDS_pept        792747..793271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0760"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41287"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILAVSDAHGDRDILAAILKQQPNLDGYFYAGDSELPANDPLFK
FT                   TYRAVAGNMDFDPDFPMTVTATIDNTTIFMTHGHRFGVNFGLDKLVAAGEAAHARLVIF
FT                   GHTHQLGVEEHAGMIVLNPGSISQPRGQFANLGGTYATVTFTSDQIHVDFLKRDGSIVA
FT                   PLSRDFLQSSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793364..794095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0761"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41288"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDLGVRLAAEFIGTAVMVLLGNGSVANVDLKGTKGNGSDWLLI
FT                   AVGYGAGVMIPAMMFGAISGNHINPAFTLGLAASGMFPWSEVLPYIAVQMAGAMVGQLL
FT                   VVAAYKPHYDLTTNTQHILGTFSTISATKSKLNGFVNEFIGSYILFIGALGITKAPFFQ
FT                   NNLGTAHMGLGFLVATLVASLGGPTGPALNPARDLGPRILHALLPLKHKGSSDWGYAWV
FT                   PVVAPIAAAILAVLTYKLLFL"
FT   CDS_pept        794382..794867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0762"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41289"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQVIANMLVENRHHFMIAADMVATVSENNPLSHAFLVLTKVRY
FT                   AKIPVLDHDSKFKGLISLPMITDTMLGLDHISFQSLDTMTVKDVMQKDVATINDPYDLE
FT                   TVLHLLVDNPFIPVVQDGYFTGIVTRREVMKGINNIGHNIDKQFQLEPVAPVTEKES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794919..795821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0763"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41290"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41290.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFIKGAIIGIALVIPGLSGSIFAVVVGLYDRLLNALNHFRANP
FT                   RKNLRFLTPVGLGAIVGILLSTKAVLVITTHWPLPSYGFFIGLVLGIGPFIYRKLVLKP
FT                   FSWWYLLLMLGGFIAIYGLAKLGGTQPENLIAIQRLSSVRDAAIMGFSGIFAVSLMAIP
FT                   GISGSVMLMVIDQYGTVYHAVSQLGDAARALVAGNWAGFTSAMGSVALLVPFMVGALIG
FT                   LIAIAKLMGYLLEHFEVEVYYAVCGIVAAAVVILIETGIAPYWPTTGMLAAVLAVLVSL
FT                   TIGVLATVFLDKPESDRDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795873..796757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0764"
FT                   /product="small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41291"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41291.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMIFTTATVTGQSNVWLRYFTKINWDQIAGTLIDKVLSLLFFS
FT                   ILFLALYRLGQFAINRTFKSYQHRAKLSGTRVKTIHALSKNLFFYFVLFFYFYAILSTL
FT                   GVPVGTLLAGAGVAGLAIGFGAQGFVNDVVTGFFILLEAQFDVGDVVKLGTISGTVTSL
FT                   GLRTTVVKSYDGTVNFIPNRNITIVSNLSRSNMQVLIKLPLAPTTDLDLVRRTIEHVNH
FT                   NLVPKFSTITDGPDILGLTEEKNGTFTYQVLFYAENGEQVSLKRTFLAAYIAALKSAGI
FT                   HVITPPLNLQAGS"
FT   CDS_pept        796994..797233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0765"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41292"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41292.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQSPRSRPLIFWFTPITRSPAQKSACKDLKRNGQVRAITLKA
FT                   TYTPTSNRAGSRSRSETRSPAQKPACKDLETKWP"
FT   CDS_pept        797480..797908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0766"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41293"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGEIAWIIAATAFLIIALAIAIIAVRVSGVTKEVKETVAETNK
FT                   TLDTINGELGILTKEVEGLLAKSNTLLEDVNGKVAAIDPVFTAIGELGESVSDLNQSTR
FT                   QLTQRVTNGAKNGAKATVAARMGAKAFSMLTKKKHQNE"
FT   CDS_pept        797923..798423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0767"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41294"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41294.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGHFLLGFVFGAASALATTYLLTPQTSDELKRRVKHASENLA
FT                   DRAVDYFDYAKEASADWKQSATDFVDEIKTRGNDADGSQALANYDAATEQLRDQLNTAN
FT                   DTDTSADFDDIVLDGKSAFAQAKDDDEGSETRTDEVPEPTKPVTIKEAPADSAAADSQA
FT                   ADK"
FT   CDS_pept        798562..799095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0768"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41295"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSERQAHIKAALSTAAEPLSASSFARRFTVSRQTIVGDIALLR
FT                   AQGEPIIATPRGYTLSQPAALEFLVPCKHTPAQTEQELQLILDNGGWIEDVLVEHPLYG
FT                   QLRGQLNIRTVADMKLFLSRVARYHGHLLSELTGGIHLHTISVKQKSDIAKIKMALHQA
FT                   GILYEQLEEAADQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799249..800352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0769"
FT                   /product="proline dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41296"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHLAALQTWIGEEGLDLAYISDPININYYTGFFQDPEERITAL
FT                   IVAPDHDPFLFTPQLTIEEVKKAGWAYPVFGYLDHEDPFAKLASHIKAVNPNPTKWAIE
FT                   KDNLAVFKFEAIMKQFPDATFPIDASRFIEKQRLIKTASEIKQMEAAGAQADRAFQAGF
FT                   NAIKAGATEQEVAAEIDYAMMKEGVMHMSFGTIVQAGVDAANPHGEPMGTKLAPNELVL
FT                   FDLGTDNHGYMSDATRTVAFGQVTGKPREIFDICLEANLTAMDAVKPGLKASELDKIAR
FT                   DIITKAGYGEYFNHRLGHGIGMSTHEFPSIMEGNDMILQPGMCFSIEPGIYVPGVAGVR
FT                   IEDCVHVTETGCEPFTHTSKEFTVING"
FT   CDS_pept        800707..801708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0770"
FT                   /product="catabolite control protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41297"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41297.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQTITIYDVAREANVSMATVSRVVNGNPNVKPATRKKVLEVIE
FT                   RLDYRPNAVARGLASKKTTTVGVIIPDVTNMFFSSLARGIDDVATMYKYNIILANSDEN
FT                   NQKEVSVLNTLLAKQVDGLIFMGHELTDAIRAEFSRSKTPVVLAGSIDPDEQVGSVNID
FT                   YVAAVEEATRQLIESGNKRVALATGSLTHPINGQFRLKGYKQALEKAGVAYDESLIFEN
FT                   EPSYQAGLALFGKLQKVGATAVIAGDDELAVGILDGALDKGVKVPEDFEIISSNNTKLT
FT                   EMTRPQLTSIDQPLYDIGAVAMRLLTKMMNKEEIEEKTVMLGFDILKRGSTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(801870..804614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0771"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41298"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVNRVKTLGTRFCRWFTQFVTRHPDSKADTNQQLTGKATVVY
FT                   YGNVTLQSIKTTVYYLLGVLGIAVVFGLGLFGGYFVSIIDATPIPTETAMKATLSNTSR
FT                   TSSMYFAHNVKLSDVKSDLYSTKVNLNEMSPWLTKAIIATEDEDFYRHNGIVPKAVIRA
FT                   FFSDLTGMGSQTGGSTLTQQVVKMMFLNSETTFKRKAAEIMLARRLNNHFSKNTILATY
FT                   LNVATLGRNNKGQNIAGVEAAAQGLFGVSAKEVNLPEAAFIAGLPQSPFVYTPYTADGK
FT                   LKTSLKAGINRQQTVLFRMYRAGVISHRQYVAAKSFDLKGAFLQPEKADQDDDEYGYVY
FT                   NMVLSEAKSLLAEKLAKSDGHSAAELAKDSALNNDYLRQAGDLFASKNYRIKSTIDKDV
FT                   YDRMQFVMRATRDTFGQTYTSSQINPKTGETETVKYPVQNGSVVLDNQTGAVLGFVGGV
FT                   TGELNHIYTLRSPGSTIKPLLVYAPAIDQKIIGSQTALADFKTNLGNNYSVTDYGGQIQ
FT                   NRFIPATEALAQSYNIPAVNLYKHIKPSVNVKAYMEKMGINTLTDNDYSQLGLALGGTD
FT                   YGVDVKEQASAFSTFANQGEHVPAYVISEIVDPSGHAVYRHQVKKTKVFSKGTNYIMNQ
FT                   MLKNVVASGTAESLNYQLRFNTDNLIGKTGTSNDFRDIWFIGSTPGITIASWMGYDNSN
FT                   GTNYTLTENSSMTNEAYWAKLANAVYHTIPKKFKADKKLSRPSTVKSVTVDKQTGQPAA
FT                   SLSFNGHTYRTGGSTVTSLYNDWEPTAKAEFAIGGSKDNYQLFYDYLDGKSNGYGQVSD
FT                   ANGRSTEAKKEHQETPITTETPSSAAASSSRTPSVTVPSSQQNQQGTSENQPSEPQTTG
FT                   TGGNNGTTGGGTGTEAATTSSAPTTGGTTTTPQTPSTNTGTGH"
FT   CDS_pept        805237..805920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0772"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41299"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41299.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRIILFDVDDTLLDFKAGELKSLAKMFAKLKLTYTPRIEASYLK
FT                   INANLWRDYEAGRITRPELFEVRFAKLFRHHRIDADPHLAERTYHHFLDQEAILLPHVM
FT                   ETLDALKDYRLFIVSNGIEPVQRQRLATSGLIDYFEDIFVSDSVGSPKPTVAFFDYVAK
FT                   RIPRFNRNETLIMGDSLTSDIQGGINGKIDSIWFNPHFQPNRDQITPTYQLNEFSDLTK
FT                   LLLAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805937..806683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0773"
FT                   /product="biotin operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41300"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41300.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPHALDPWLDDPHLRAAVATQATVTSTNTVLKHAVQNNSTVPQ
FT                   ILIAGEQTAGVGRHGKHFASPADAGLYLSYAFHPQISQSLITPAAGVALQQAIETQFGI
FT                   VTAIKWVNDLQKGGRKVAGILAEALIEHNAVVLGIGVDLFPAQSAVLPTDQPITTLLSN
FT                   QPDSDPRPELAGRFLTNLMRLFANPETIMPIYRAKAAWVGRRITVSGTQNPLTGTISGF
FT                   DDNGALLLQTAQGTMVVTSGTIRLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(806829..808232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0774"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase PepV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41301"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINWQQEAEKLEPQLLSDLTTLLKINSERDTDHQTDEYPLGPGP
FT                   AKALEAFLTIAQRDGFKTLNVDHVAGRIELGDGDEIFGLFGHVDVVPAGPGWQTDPFDP
FT                   VIRDGKIYGRGTSDDKGPSIAAYYALKLIRDLKLPINKKIHFILGTDEESDWVGIHRYL
FT                   ETEPAPDFGFSPDAEFPIINGEKGIASFEIVQKPIAAATADLTLNHFSAGIRPNMVPQE
FT                   AKAVISGPLPEAFVTQAEKWTTEQEVTFTLTPGNPTTIELIGKGAHAQEPKDGKNAATY
FT                   LATLLADLPFDPAGKAYLTMIANHLHLDSRGHNLGINYTDKLMGDLTASPDIFTFTQDG
FT                   PQSVLVNVRYPQGTDAAKIRDQIETALGADQYNVAVSGHAQEPHYVSGDDPLVKTLLQT
FT                   FSDHTGIPGHEQVIGGGTYGRIIKRGVAFGAQMPGQENVMHQANEYMPIKDIVAAVAIY
FT                   ADAISRLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808368..809708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0775"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41302"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41302.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRLTLIVFLVPLFLLLSGFTLVGHRGDPLNYPEETFQSFDSAF
FT                   NNGADYVELDVHESADGVIVIQHDTTIQRTTGANLAIAKTNFAQLQQYHTKNGEPIHSL
FT                   EELFAHEQQTKHKFLIETKIVKGEPHPHLEDKVAALIKQYHMENRVMFHSFSAASLKRL
FT                   QAALPNIPRILIVGSLKRINFDVLTYVDGINLSSDLVTPQLVTQLHDLGKKVYVWDEMN
FT                   EDRAKWTWLVNLNIDGVVTNYTSLGHEFQTLKAAAVTTSINDLGANSSLAALPVYENPY
FT                   QPLLRSERLAPQTPIMISSMVSLAGSTYYQIGDNAFVPAETINLAPEAGWASLFLHQRI
FT                   VIASRHFKVPVHANPLHQQAITGHVGNHKCYRVLAARYQSGQLYLKTKIGWLNAKDLQV
FT                   LPTAENMHIWLTLYRSIPENQKPLLHWALGDTAFDTPLLNASVLNIG"
FT   CDS_pept        809813..810133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0776"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41303"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMAEKYQVFDLIQEITRLDGSRYFELGNVMMNGRAEKAAMKGFI
FT                   KRVRIVQLNIAHSTAVTTYEKYINEHYEFPPADLTSWEEWDKPEGPIRDAYHEILKQNH
FT                   VG"
FT   CDS_pept        810334..811401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0777"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41304"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIGKWLLPFIAAIAVFIGMQFDSGLYTKPIGRVEAVKVVKTES
FT                   HQDEDQNHDRLVKQQVQVRLLNTANRGRRVTMHNTYLFSGGLDNQLRVGEQVFLDVNKG
FT                   TYTLNNVKRDAILAGLLVLTFGLIFLVMGRRAWLTSISILLNTLIFFAAVEWEIGSKQW
FT                   QAWWLFVGLAVVFTVLTAVFIVGFKAIAVAISLGSLVATGLAVALGYGIMAMTNYNGVH
FT                   FEEVKYATQTPQLLFFAQVVIGSLGAVLDEASDISVAIFQLHETAKERFRAGMAIGRNV
FT                   MGPLISVLFMIFIADTFMESVLWIRNNNSIAQTVIWVMGLGFAQSLISAFGIVLAVPVT
FT                   SGLAALMAKIKKVTA"
FT   CDS_pept        811398..812135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0778"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41305"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41305.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAILALALVLVVMMFIVGGKQGLANFFALAANALLMILVVILMA
FT                   SGFNPIIVAVIFGLIILAATIFLSTNQLNVAGPAFVSALLIMTLLVGLILVVMTLSQTA
FT                   GFGPEDSESLEGFSVYIGVSFPHILIATTLLGTLGAIAEAAIAVAAGMDEIKDQASSAG
FT                   IKQMGHEIIGTALNTLFFGFFGGFSSLFIWFASLRYPFSQVINNKIFVGELLQVLISVI
FT                   AVILTVPMTTWVVATRHAHRRKE"
FT   CDS_pept        812137..812739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0779"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41306"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41306.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYFIADTHFFHADLLGDNDFAPRLFPSVEAMDDAMIQAWNARVD
FT                   DRDVVYHLGDIAMNPEHFPQPPEVLAILLQLHGRIVFIKGNHDYESLFKYLHRHDPGVN
FT                   GLPKFTFHSVGTIIKDDHTQFIMTHYPLMMGIVKQTLNLHGHIHHNSVNIAENINVGVD
FT                   APERDLLVPHLPFGTPLTAAEIHEIYRLKVAVLSKER"
FT   CDS_pept        812852..814228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0780"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41307"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41307.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLVILHTNDLHSHFENWPKIRRFMLGTRAAEQAQGASVLAFDD
FT                   GDAMDRSVPLTEATDGQINIQLLNEIGYDAVTIGNNEGVGNPHAVLEHLYDHANFPVAL
FT                   ANLFEPDGTRPRWAKPVVMKQTPAGTRVAIVGFTAPFFLTYEPNGWQVKTVADVFPAIL
FT                   KQLEGSYDVLVVLSHLGIEADRHLAQHYPQIDVIIGGHTHHLLPEGELHGTTLLTAAEK
FT                   YGHYVGKITLTLNDDHHIQTRRAETFQTALLQSAAADPREIQGYESKGIALLKQQQVAR
FT                   LPKQLAISYDRPSPLLDFGLAAVAATAQTDAAILNAGLFLTPLGPGVVTQADLLACLPH
FT                   PMHLLKVTLSGKELWRLIMEMEKNRMFLRHFHMIGMSFRGKIFGDIGYRGITVDREKRW
FT                   VLWQGEPLIPEKQYTFATVDNFLFIPFFPTIEIMGSNELLFPKILRQVIGDYMAKVYPR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        814332..814940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0781"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41308"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41308.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERSPLSEQIDDALIPALKKDLRIVKVGHDLITIDGRRYRIVEN
FT                   YRDACDLERLNERYNDILDKYDFIVGDWGYDQLRLRGFYKDDRRGASKDQLISTLEDYL
FT                   YEYCNFGCAYFVLACLDKPAPKSSPRRQGRDQHSQTTKNAQRKHANKHPFHGKRKANKP
FT                   YTEKSVRSPQFRGEQAKTVHQNQPRKWHFTIRQRETNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        814949..815725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0782"
FT                   /product="putative sugar phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41309"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKGYMIDLDGTIYRGKERIPAAKDFVERLQAARIPFLFLTNNT
FT                   TKSPEDVVDNLAKNHDIHVTPDQIYTPSLATAAYLTDLNHGDVSGKSVYIIGELGLKQA
FT                   LLDTGLRLNEVDPDYVVVGLDYDVTYHKFELATLAIKRGAKFIGTNADTNLPNERGLVP
FT                   GAGSLIALVERSTQQRAFYIGKPEPTIMEKALKKMGLPKDSVAMVGDNYNTDIKAGLNA
FT                   GIDTILVYTGVSTRDYVSKQVHQPTHQIDQLTDWEV"
FT   CDS_pept        815726..816358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0783"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41310"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41310.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAGQWVVLWLAIISTVILVTILSTLLTFPIYAHMDDLPQIAAM
FT                   SLGRLYHNYLQLMAYLNFPWIGTLRMQDFPTSLHGAVHFADVRRLFIFDILVALVTLPF
FT                   AIRWLHRLKITSKRYLLVRPFMIGAVVPIGLTALLAMNFDRFFIVFHEMLFRNQDWLFD
FT                   PATDPIINVLPEGFFMLCFLLAFGLFEAVMIWGIWRGRQDARLGSKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816417..817070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0784"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41311"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLFDFILHIDEHLITIVNSFGPWTYVILFAMVFIETGVVVFPF
FT                   LPGDSLLFAASALAANAAYNLNVWILFAVFLAAAVLGDTVNYEIGKRVGSAASTGKGWF
FT                   GRLINRDKLRQAEAFFDKHGGKTIAIARFMPLIRTFAPFVSGGSRMHYGKFIHYNLLGG
FT                   FLWVTLCVLGGFYFGNVTFVKEHFSLVALGIVLISLLPMVIAAVKTRTAKVADR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817156..817659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0785"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatidylglycerophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41312"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41312.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEEKLYERTIQLLHERGVQLSDIGELVMFLQERFIPKLTIEEA
FT                   TQNVRIVLRKREVQNAVMTGIALDKAAEANSLEEPLQKIIAEDEGLYGVDEVLAFSIVN
FT                   VYGSIGFTNYGYIDRIKPGILAKLNAHEPGIIHTFLDDIVGAMAAAAASRLAHSHPEIE
FT                   DDIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817754..818740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0786"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41313"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQHVYEITVIGGGPVGMFAAFYAGLRQADVLLLESLDELGGQT
FT                   GNLYPAKILYDIGGFPHVSGKDLVAQLKTQLMHFKPDVKTATEVQTIDEADDGTFILHT
FT                   SQGDFHTKTVIVATGGGAFTPRKLAVDYDPALEGQQLFYFVQDLETFRDQEVAIAGGGD
FT                   SAIDWALALEPIARHVTLIHRRSKFRGLEASVAALEKSSVTIETPYLIEAVTHENKRLA
FT                   VRLKEVRGEDQPTLTVDKLLVNYGFVTDKRHLQAWQFKTDRNGILVDSQMQTSRPGIFA
FT                   IGDAVSYAGKLPLIASGFGEAPTAINEALSRLYPERRQALHSTQLYR"
FT   CDS_pept        818975..819559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0787"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41314"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41314.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYPQLELAEFKGPKAIFETSEGHFEIALFPKQAPKTVENFIGLT
FT                   KKGYYDGLIFHRIIADFMIQGGDPTGTGMGGESLWGKPFEDEFSNQLFNLKGALSMANA
FT                   GPNTNGSQFFIVTNRHLDPSMKAQLSEAGFPEPIIKAYEQGGTPWLDHRHTVFGQVLSG
FT                   LSIVEKIGQVKTGANDKPVEPVTIDRLTIQD"
FT   CDS_pept        819647..820006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0788"
FT                   /product="RNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41315"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKVTGVQPYGAFVMLDEHTQGLVHISECQHGYVKDTSDIFNVG
FT                   QRVEVVILDIDEYTQKISLSLRALQAPPRLGKKRRRKHYWTSRKFHTGFAPIAAHLDGW
FT                   VAEALEHLDGETTHK"
FT   rRNA            820809..822382
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_16SrRNA02"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            822600..825519
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_23SrRNA02"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            825635..825751
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_5SrRNA02"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            825759..825831
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   tRNA            825834..825906
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   tRNA            825949..826021
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   tRNA            826056..826127
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            826188..826261
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   tRNA            826267..826340
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   tRNA            826368..826441
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            826450..826523
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            826572..826645
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            826653..826726
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   tRNA            826732..826804
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   tRNA            826824..826894
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA15"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   tRNA            826909..826982
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA16"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            827010..827097
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA17"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            827102..827173
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA18"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   tRNA            827285..827358
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA19"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            827366..827439
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA20"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   tRNA            827485..827557
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA21"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   tRNA            827562..827642
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA22"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   tRNA            827648..827718
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA23"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   tRNA            827729..827801
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA24"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   tRNA            827809..827880
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA25"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   tRNA            827926..827996
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA26"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   tRNA            828047..828130
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA27"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828927..829466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0789"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase factor sigma-70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41316"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEELSLIREAVNDSEAFRKLFEQYRPLVLKVLKPYNLREFSYE
FT                   DWLQEARIAMIKAVARYDGSSGSQFGPYYRMVLQSHLRSILRRHFAHKRRIDATAIPFK
FT                   ASALESLQERLAIRSVEDGLLMRVEFFQLLENLSPLEYEAFETAVLHPFDTPTSNRFRR
FT                   ALERSRAKIIKFTRED"
FT   CDS_pept        829980..831563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0790"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41317"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41317.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALGSLIGSGWLFGSWEAAEVAGPAAIFSWVIGGVIIGVIAYNY
FT                   VELGTMFPESGGMSKFAQYSHGSLVGFIASWANWISLVTLLPIEAVAAVQYMASWPWKW
FT                   AVFTHGFLHAGRITPQGLLVVFAFIIIFTLLNYWSVTLLTRFTSFISIFKIGVPLLTIV
FT                   LLALSSFHPENYGHSLATLMPYGSAPIFAATSVSGIIFSFNAFQTVINMGSDVKRPQKN
FT                   IGRGIGISLLISGIIYILLQSVFITTISPDMLAAHGWKGLNLNSPFADLAILLGIHWLS
FT                   VLLYMDAFVSPFGTGVSFVASSGRALQAMVGNNHIPKFIGKIDEKYGTPRVAMVVNAVL
FT                   SMIMVSIFPSWGTLASVISTATLIAYLTGPVTVISLREMAPNFKRPVKSAMLRVMAPLA
FT                   FVLTSLAAYWAKWPTTVEVIGVIFLGIPLYLFYEWRSGWRSTWQQLKASAWMLGYLVFL
FT                   SVISLIGSAEFNGLNWIHYPMDFVVIILGAVVFYFWGINSHIISKYFRKAARVNDKVKM
FT                   PAAEDIERDK"
FT   CDS_pept        831811..833019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0791"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41318"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41318.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGIFTDSYFPQVSGVATSIKTLKDDLERKGHQVYIFTTTDPHV
FT                   PDDAVEPNLFRFTSVPFVSFTDRRIAVRGLFHAYAVAKELNLDIVHTQTEFSMGYIGKF
FT                   VAKQLKIPTIHTYHTMYEDYLHYVLNGHLLKPYHVKQFTRAFLYHVSGVIAPSERVYDT
FT                   LRRYGVKTDIKIIPTGVDLTQFAEQKDPHLREKLGLADVPVLVSLSRVAYEKRIDKLIS
FT                   AMPAILAQIPKAVLLIVGDGPAREDLEAQAAELGIADHVRFTGEIDHDDVGDYYRVGDV
FT                   FVSASDSESQGLTYIEAMAADRKVVALAGDYTDQLLDDPALGTTFTTEAEMVHQVVNYL
FT                   KHPNAYDDPKPRTEKLAAISADRFGDRVLDFYRDVISHYSPNEADETVPWTDESSSKRT
FT                   MKG"
FT   CDS_pept        833022..834050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0792"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41319"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41319.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVINMFSSANKVAGQGVGAVYTELMGLLKHDFANEFQINVNRYT
FT                   RSDISHYHTIDPKFYLSTFSKKRGRKIGFVHFVPSTLDASLKLPRVARWTLDRYTLAFY
FT                   KRMDELVVVNPNFIPKLEAYGINPDKVTYIPNFVSQRTFHPVSREKRQALRHANGFKPD
FT                   DFVVFGAGQVQDRKGVGDFIKLAQQNPDYRFVWAGGFSFGRITEGYERLKKAVANAPAN
FT                   LNFTGIMPRETMIDYYNMADLFLLPSFEELFPMSVLEAFATDTPVMVRDLELYQQIITP
FT                   YTITAVDVADMQARIRALADDRELLATYAAKSHEAAQVYDEARLEKVWHDFYVQQAALG
FT                   KH"
FT   CDS_pept        834063..835073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0793"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41320"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKNKLAVFIMVLIGAGIFIYEARDLNGAKLIHELLSLDLKWLL
FT                   VAFLLMFGSWIVETFVVQIFIKNGSDELDFKTAFRVPLVEQLFNAITPMASGGQPAQLF
FT                   ALMQSGVEAGRASSVLLMKFVVYQFMVLINFVLTLLIGFDQVSRHFGALAIFIVFGFVI
FT                   HVIVIVGLLMVMYYYKFTKKLVRIIMIPVGWFVKPEKKMAMQLDLDHKIDTFYAESLHL
FT                   KREKVRVIKACFLTLIQLLLYYAVPYFVLLALGVNHVSIVEVIVLHVMIVMIVSLFPIP
FT                   GGAGGAEYSFKTLFATYVASPSKLVLGMLLWRFLTYYLGMICGIVAMALPPKKDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(835238..836410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0795"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41322"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41322.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQPLNEQLPAIEVSEIRQFDESVSDIPGILKLTLGEPDFNTPE
FT                   HVKQAGIKAIQENYSHYTGMVGDPELREAAQHFFKTKYATDYRATDEILVTVGATEALA
FT                   TAITTISDPGDAMLVPSPIYPGYIPLLTLNHVTPLYMDTSKTDFVLTPELIEATITANP
FT                   DAKIKGIILNYPSNPTGVTYRAAEVKAIADIAAKHNLYIICDEIYSELTYGEPHVSMGQ
FT                   FAYDRTFIVNGLSKSHAMTGWRIGFLMGPQQLIAQAKKVHQYLVTAATTIAQRAGIEAL
FT                   TNGADDAQVMKAAYVKRRDFVYAALIDMGFSVARPDGAFYLFAKIPTQLHLSSREFTHA
FT                   LAHEQKLALISGTAFGPGGEGYIRISYAASMTDLQEAVKRLRAFMASHIG"
FT   CDS_pept        836709..836990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0796"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41323"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSQLVAIIKRLEAMQAGDGEAQSRRFEKNGDEKGLVTYDPKTE
FT                   TYELEELGTHQTFQFDNIDLAAMEIYDLMDFDEDEGTNGTDSSDQAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        837613..839706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0797"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerol transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41324"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIGAKIRGFFNTRLGFLVLAIVLFWAKTYWAYQAKFNLGVTGS
FT                   FQHLILAVNPIPTTLFLFGIALYMSGRKSYVTMLIIDALTSVWLFANVLYYREFSDFLT
FT                   FALIKGSGAVSNNLNKGIMGIVQPTDFLVFVDVLFLILLLAFKVIRMDIRPIKKRFALG
FT                   VSLLAVLMFGANLAMAYSDRSGLLTRTFDNNYIVKYLGLNAYTVVDGVKTASNSATKAN
FT                   ADSSDVKSVLNYLNKNRVTPNAEYTGVAKGKNVFVIHLESLQQFMIDFKWDGQEVTPNL
FT                   NKLYHESDTLSFDNFFNQVGQGKTADAEMMMENSLFGLPEGAAMVTDGTTNTFQAAPAI
FT                   LDQQGYTTASFHGDVPSFWNRDNTYKSWGYDYFFSKSYFSSGKNYDVGYGLKDKIFLKD
FT                   SAQYIEQLPQPFYAKMITVTNHYPYTLDKENQTISKTDTGDDTVDGYVQTARYLDEAIG
FT                   EFFDWLKETGLYDKSMIVLYGDHYGISNNHKKAMAKLTNITGFNDYDNAMYQRVPFMIH
FT                   MPGLKGGINHTYGGEIDALPTILNLLGIKDNDTVQFGSDLLSANHPQTVAFRNGDFVTP
FT                   DFTKVGSQYFNTSTGKKITKLSPSQKKTVDAATNRVTTELSLSDRVINGDLLRFYTPSG
FT                   FKKVDRSDFSYKLTDTKKKLKAAQKKGTSLKAENKGKSVANEYKTDAPELKSDDDESSS
FT                   ESK"
FT   CDS_pept        839918..840358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0798"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41325"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41325.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAVYNKTINLLKAKQIRVTPQREAIISYMIDSTAHPTAEMIYA
FT                   KLSPQFPHMSVATVYNNLRLLVDLNLVEEMSSNDAATHFDFPIEPHYHAICTNCGKIFD
FT                   FTYPGVTDVEAVAAKKTGFKVSGHHLEVYGICPECQIKLGMK"
FT   rRNA            840850..842423
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_16SrRNA03"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            842641..845560
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_23SrRNA03"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            845676..845792
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_5SrRNA03"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            845799..845871
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA28"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   tRNA            846191..846263
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA29"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846417..847070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0799"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41326"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDQSAYAIAFLGQALAYPFLIAMALQVNWTFQLVALLFMTTC
FT                   LAGTTLVSSNKLMLLLLIAGVSGIIGTINQWLLLPLIIVQIVIAFLLQTQKMPALWVDT
FT                   VVFGQALLLQITLIYASLHFFNRTMLLDLALLYLPALIGLWANRFPKWTDLILLLVVAI
FT                   LGYVQQRINFIAIGGMFIIVTVINSRRPFKLPRYIYQFSPLIMTLLLYLARMHG"
FT   CDS_pept        847249..848433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0800"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41327"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41327.1"
FT                   /translation="MQERHLFTSESVSEGHPDKIADQISDAILDAMLEKDPNSRVACET
FT                   TVTTGLVLVVGEISTNAYVDIQSVVRGTIKKIGYTKESGFDPDSVGVLVALDEQSPDIA
FT                   QGVDESLEARDSDTDPLDKIGAGDQGMMFGFAIDETDTYMPLPISLAHALMRQTDKLRH
FT                   AGEISYLRPDAKAQVTVEYDDNEQPVRVDTVVLSVQHDPDVTLEEIRRDVEAKIIRKII
FT                   PADMMDDDTKIYVNPTGRFVLGGPQADSGLTGRKIIVDTYGGFARHGGGAFSGKDATKV
FT                   DRSASYAARYIAKNIVAAGLAKRVEVQLAYAIGVAKPVSVSVNTFGTNVISEQVIEQAI
FT                   RENFDLRPAGIIKMLDLKRPIYEQTAAYGHFGRTDVDLPWEHLDKVQALLKYRD"
FT   CDS_pept        848556..850049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0801"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41328"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRKTNVAVVTAAIFMGTFMTAIEGTIVSTAMPTIIGSLHGVHL
FT                   MNWVFSIFLLTNAMATPIYGKLSDKIGRKPVFLIGLTVFVIGSLLSGLSQSMVMLIVFR
FT                   AIQGVGAGAIMPVTFTIVADIYPFEKRAKMLGFNGSMWGIASVIAPLLGGFIVDQLSWH
FT                   WIFFINVPLGLITFGLVWFFLQEDRRQVRQPLDMRGTVWLLVALLALMYGFQTLAEPNA
FT                   IWQLAGMALIAVVGFWRFWQAERRAVDPIIDLKLFENRTFIIHNLIAALISGFVIGFEV
FT                   YMPMWIQGILGMDASLGGFAVTPSSLMWVVGSFFAGKLLGRFQPKPILTGAMFWLLGGS
FT                   LVLALVPQSTPYFVFLLVAGCLGLGFGLVITITTVTAQAVVSPDQVGVATSFNTLSRTL
FT                   GQTLMVSVYGIVLNLRLTQGVAADGRLNSNMLNELINPHTAKQLPASVLPTLRQILYEG
FT                   LHNIYFFSIVIVALALVANHFEAKKVLAKAAAQESDEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850226..850696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0802"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41329"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41329.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFNKRLRSLDISLGIGETSRITGATPTQIRYWEKKHLIHSRRH
FT                   EANGNKRYSLSNIALIVMIKTMLDEGYTLAKASEEIKKSHQKADMLHVLMSTRLQDIQY
FT                   DDQQTLLNFGPLENDPTYDVVAVVNEKNAKLYKQPIKPSAAINQQTTDNLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        850919..852397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0803"
FT                   /product="transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41330"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41330.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKDINGKPVNVPMMVITLIVGTFITVLNQTILSTAFPTLMKAF
FT                   DISTATVQWLSTGFMLVNGIMIPVSAYLSAKVPSKWLYMSAMSTFFVGTLVAFVANSFG
FT                   VLLAGRLIQAIGVGITMPLLQNIMMSIFPPNRRGAAMGMAGIAIGVAPAIGPTLSGYVI
FT                   DNFGWRVLFGMILPIAALVILAAMFFFKNVLPLSNPKLDVPSLIESSIGFGALLYGFSE
FT                   VGNDGWGDPMVLGSIAVGLIFIVIFGYRQLHLKEPFVELRVFKSKIFALSTALGTIANM
FT                   AMVGVEMILPLYLQIIHGKSALESGLTLLPGALLIAVMSPVTGQVFDRIGAKRLAQLGL
FT                   FFLTIATLPYFFLTTNTPSIFITVIYAVRMFGISMVMMPLTTNGMNALTPDMIRHGTAV
FT                   NNTVRQVATSMTTAVLISVLSNVTNLAKPAASLLKRNPLQYKQDFLNATLNGYHAAFLL
FT                   AVGFSLVGWVLAFFLNSHAMSQEITIQPEKKVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        852394..853119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0804"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41331"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41331.1"
FT                   /translation="MILWFLGLMVIGLYLSFIMMHRSAKRSTLIAIFSIGLMGSLLLMV
FT                   LNDNAHFGMEKRTTTDEQTIYTASPNAQMPMLLKQNVGTAGKHVVYIYKTDPKKKAVHT
FT                   KADLAVSNQVVQTTGTTASMTSRTTRWEYQNSFFSALFNHQGAGQLVAQHNRLVVPKSW
FT                   VELTTTQAKRLGTKLKALQHPTAQQKATMAAAVKAKAAELAQANPKLASDQAALLKQAQ
FT                   AAVQQAMIQQAVKEVQQQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(853175..853855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0805"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41332"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRRSLPLYFSGTAFMIFIIFLIGILNRASWIQTTDQHVIAFVT
FT                   RFHVDALKPILIAVTELGNPSILIFLTLGLAGVLLIYRYRIAALFTASVGAMMGILNIG
FT                   IKYLVQRPRPFIADPQIRALVQAGGFSFPSGHSSGTMMFYGTLILLAWTFVRRPTIKWM
FT                   ITLLAGGMIGLTGYSRIFVRVHYPTDVFAGFALGFALLMLSWWYFSPYFSRRHQRHEKS
FT                   RYQL"
FT   CDS_pept        854276..856687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0806"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41333"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDHHEIDKKWQRYWAEHNEFNTTTDPKKPNYYALDMFPYPSGQ
FT                   GLHVGHPEGYTATDIVARMKRMQGFNVLHPMGWDAFGLPAEQYALNTGHNPRTFTKQNI
FT                   ETFKRQINSLGFSYDWNREINTTDPNYYKWTQWIFEQLYKHGLAYEAEVPVNWSPDLGT
FT                   VVANEEVIDGKTERGGFPVVRKPMRQWMLKITAYADKLLADLDDLDWPESIKQMQRNWI
FT                   GKSTGAQITFTVTDTQEKFDVFTTRPDTLFGATYVVMAPEHDLVEKITTPEQQAVVDAY
FT                   IEEAAHKSDLDRTALDKEKTGVWTGAYATNPVNGEKLPIWISDYVLATYGTGAIMAVPA
FT                   HDDRDYAFAKKFGIEIKPVIEGGNIDEAAYTGDGVHINSGFLDGLNEQDAIDRMIAWLE
FT                   DKGIGQAKVNYKLRDWVFSRQRYWGEPIPVIHWEDGETTLVPEDELPLTLPEEVDIKPS
FT                   GTGESPLANLTDWVNVVDKNGRKGKRETNTMPQWAGSSWYFLRFVDPHNKEALADYDKL
FT                   KQWMPVDLYIGGAEHAVLHLLYARFWNLFLYDIGAIPNKEPFQRLFNQGMILGDNHEKM
FT                   SKSKGNVVNPDDVVDEYGADTLRLYEMFMGPLDAGIAWSTDGLAGARKFLDRVWSAFID
FT                   DEGKLRDRITTINDGRLDKVYNETVKKVTEDYEALHFNTAIAQMMVFINSARKDDDLPL
FT                   EYVEGFVKMLAPIAPHLMEEIWQRLGHDHSLTYAPWPSYDESKLKTDTYDMMVQVNGKL
FT                   RGSITASVDETDDEIKQAALANENVQKYTTGKDIKKIIVVPRKIINIVAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(856893..857075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0808"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41335"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFCPTDTVQLFTLTITRSPAQKSACKDLRRNGQRPAITPEAAYI
FT                   LVYAHNALASPEACV"
FT   CDS_pept        857304..858947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0809"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41336"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41336.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSLGGGTQPPRSDKEKMIRGSAWMTAGSVFSRILGAIYVIPWR
FT                   IWLGAAFLTANALFTKGYQIYSLFLIISTAGVPGAVSKQVARYNAMGEYKTGMRLFYHG
FT                   TFAMFIMGILSCGAMWLLAPLLAAGDARMIPVFRSLAWPLLLIPSLSLIRGFFQGYNEM
FT                   APSAISQFIEQVARILYMLVMTYAIMVAGNHDYLNAVVHSTFAAFIGAVFGLGLLVVYF
FT                   VRQKPRLDTLVAQSKQALNISVNEILVDVARQAIPFIIMDSTINIYYIVDQYTFNPMMK
FT                   AFYLVSEDQLDRFYALFAGNANKLIMIIVSLAVAMAITVVPLLAGAKTRGDVEGLARQI
FT                   TNTLQLFFIVMIPSALGMVAVARPLYVLFYRDMDFLGIRLLQFSSILAILLGLFTVLAA
FT                   ILQGLFNNRLAIQEMLVGLAVKVIAQWPMIFFFNVYGPVMATMLGMTVSSLLMLYSTNR
FT                   MYNIHVRQTIRRGVGILAFSLIMCAVCYLIVDVSGILINPESQFGAAFVLLVAVGFGVL
FT                   IYGYLILKTRLADMIIGARVSRLREILHIR"
FT   CDS_pept        858952..859662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0810"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41337"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLSHLQFGSRKEVKALIRDKRVRIAGELVTDPGYNILPGV
FT                   AVEVNDAQADGPLEVDYLMNKPAGVITATEDPTQSTVLDLIRPHDYRPGLYPVGRLDKD
FT                   TTGLLLLTTDGNLGHTLLAPNHHVPKTYAAKLAKALTTEMKHQLEQGVALKDFTTAPAD
FT                   VQVVPATDNKEIHITITEGKYHQIKRMLLAVDNEVVALTRIAMGPLRLPEDLDAGEYRA
FT                   LTDDERSLLDQMVR"
FT   CDS_pept        859748..859963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0811"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41338"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41338.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQQYICPKCQNTSYISDRFQATGGNFSKIFDVQNKKFVTISCT
FT                   RCGYTELYRSETSSGMNVLDFLLNGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(860096..860926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0812"
FT                   /product="putative sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41339"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTEQLARAIVRPRSRNTYKGSFGKILIIGGNAQYGGAAIMSA
FT                   SAAVYAGAGLVSVATDPVNRSALHARLPEAMILDASTSALETAIHQATVIVVGPGLGTD
FT                   TTALKILKRVFAAVSQTQVLIIDGSAITLVATHHLAYPQAQLIWTPHQVEWQRLSGLAL
FT                   AAQTIEASQQAAAKIPGIIIAKSAQTHVFIGHEIYANTAGGPAMATGGSGDTLTGIIAA
FT                   FAGQFHPLSQAVLAAVFVHSHVADIVAMNSYVALPTMVIRELPAYLKQLSVSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(860923..861423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0813"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41340"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41340.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHKTHRAFGCYGIATIDQRLIVIRKNGGPYIHRFDLPGGSLDGP
FT                   EPLEHDVLREFSEETGLTATIDRQLGATSFVYPWQYERWTINQHICVFYALTLTGGQLA
FT                   SSVPQFTGQDSLGACALPLAKLTWENASPLVMFAKDYLQTGTPNLSTQTFNDWTVLKEV
FT                   PTP"
FT   tRNA            complement(861605..861689)
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA30"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        861819..862292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0814"
FT                   /product="glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41341"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYDFEVTLEDGSKYSLNKYKGRPMLIVNTATKCGFAPQFDGLE
FT                   ALYKKYQKAGLIVLGFPSNQFKQELADGHAAAEACRMKYGVSFPMHQLIKVNGQQTAPL
FT                   FKYLKTEAPGELGKSIKWNFTKFLVDRNGHVVKRFAPKTTPEAIEPAVEELLS"
FT   CDS_pept        862399..863607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0815"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41342"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41342.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLPTDIATFVDTHLVDRHNSNAVKWDGLKEEFGRADLLPMWIA
FT                   DTEFKAPQAVLDALTARVKEGTFGYSIRPQSYYEAFINWQKERHGITVEPEWMRFGVGV
FT                   VKSLYAMVNWLTEPGDPVLIMQPVYYPFMNAINDLGRKVVSVDLQLTADGWRMDFDQLE
FT                   KTLAANEIKAMILCSPHNPVGRIWTRDELEQLFAITSRYDVTVVSDEIHGDLEVSGPKF
FT                   TSALQVVEGKARKKLVVLNAPSKTFNLAALLNSHIIIPDQALRTSYDAFIKQLHPVDTS
FT                   LMGQVAGEAAYRHGAAWLDQVLQVVRYNYRQLQAGLAAAAPQATLADLQGTYLAYVDIG
FT                   AYVAPSQIKDFVEGVCGLAVDYGAWFSPQTATYIRLNLATDPKLVAEAINRLTTHLAQQ
FT                   PQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863734..864690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0816"
FT                   /product="putative truncated phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41343"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41343.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIPGNHDIYDGWARAYKGRQQRLTEQISPSDWRQIFHSSYEQA
FT                   AAQDGNSLSYRVNLNHQYQLLLLDSNIYTIEPSNRPPNTGGKLSPQTMTWVRRQLALGA
FT                   RAHRKSIIFMHHNLYTHNEAVNQGYVLDNSDALKKLLTRYHVPLVFSGHIHAQDISHDP
FT                   AGQCPTIEIVSGAFSISPASYGVVTFGPQQITYQKQITNLTPYLTAKQRKNPDLLHYQR
FT                   YLKKLFLQDGEALAYGDLMDNNVTNQRDLDAAARLMGILNWRFFTGNDHPSRAELKRLH
FT                   ADPGWSVLERSAMLRRYLKTIVQDHNLGDQYLRLKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(864684..865052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0817"
FT                   /product="putative truncated phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41344"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGKYLVALFGMFLLALGLTQVHPDHQTPLTDDAHPRIWVLSDT
FT                   HFIAPSLHDERSAYTQIKRSAAGKDMDYQPVAIHALVQNALKSRPTALIITGDVTFNGE
FT                   KTSAESLMHRLQPMALKC"
FT   CDS_pept        865267..865533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0818"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41345"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41345.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIVTVIGTDKVGIIAQVTTALANLDVNILDVSQTIMQGAFTMM
FT                   LLAKIPDDASFKTVKQKLTALGDKIGVEIKVSRQEIFDAMHRL"
FT   CDS_pept        865807..867150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0819"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41346"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41346.1"
FT                   /translation="METQQIKETIEMISEENLDIRTITMGISLLDCVTGNLQTTADHVY
FT                   AKIMKKAANLVAVADSISDEYGIPIVNKRISVTPVSLLAGADQMLDFRPVAYAMDRAAK
FT                   DLGVDLIGGYSALVQNGSTKAETALMKSLPEVLATTERVCASVNIGSTRSGLNMDAVKL
FT                   MGTVVKQVADRKPQNAMKLVVFCNAVEDNPFMAGAFWGISEGDVAINTGVSGPGVVQRA
FT                   LAAEPDASFEQVCETIKQTAFKVSRMGQFVGKVAADRLKVPFNIVDLSLAPTPDQGDSV
FT                   AQILETMGLSHVGTPGTTAALALLNDAVKKGGIMAAERVGGLSGAFIPVSEDANMITAA
FT                   ANGQISLEKLEAMTAVCSVGLDMVAVPGDTPDAAISGMIADEAAIGMINNKTTAVRVIP
FT                   VPGKQVGDQVEFGGLFGTAPIMAVNDGDACQFINRGGRIPAPIHSFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        867313..868383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0820"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41347"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41347.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFVALDEENRRVILTSHEQAQQLRNRSFHCPICKQRVLIKNGVV
FT                   MPAHFAHRQRSDNEGEPESVEHLTGKSWLVTWLRLHQQAATLEYYDANIRQRADILVHR
FT                   NPPKVLEFQASPLSIPDLKKRTTMYHARGWEVTWILGRRYQHNRGKRQARKFLTLEDNL
FT                   LTLWYLNSQAGKLTRVQLMPTGRLLTYYVQRCSPKQCWQPELVDGLRQARHIGLSLQKR
FT                   VPSWMTLQALAYQQHHNLHGVPWIVHHRSHPLRHFGIPELLLRVKWLLTFEGRTFTDRD
FT                   NLNFWLAALPNVWTPLLPAGTLGTLIGKHWVELLQTAGFIRRDHLGYRWRQLPHWFTDI
FT                   DHKLVARSCIAPSAKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868624..869259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0821"
FT                   /product="putative dithiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41348"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41348.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIFLFFNPIGSVCLSTEQKLLHQLDKFEQEVKVHFVPVLNLDI
FT                   IEQFMQCEQLNVHSLAKRNQLLRAAYNLALDYKAAQYQGNKKARMLLLRLQQHAPLVQY
FT                   QYDAAFVAKMLTKCHLDHEMFYEDRQRSEVKMGFDSDQRTANQMGITQTPSLVIVDTDR
FT                   KVDDGHAVLIEQISDPDLIPRLCELIRTDPSHFFTERPENMGSHFRFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(869329..869922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0822"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41349"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISREQEFKTCLSKNAFLALLNHFDFEPAFSQMNTYYDTADGAV
FT                   KAARLGLRIRQFADHAEQTLKVPNESTQRDLEEITDPLSLVEAQKLIEQGELKSGQVTQ
FT                   ALAARGIDPATVAPQTQAKTTRRLAHLPAGLLTLDQTFYIDQTSDFELEMEYQNLAVAQ
FT                   KFYDDLLRHFHIKKQPVINKVQRAYMHVHDSQAK"
FT   CDS_pept        870089..870766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0823"
FT                   /product="putative GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41350"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41350.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRDWDSFLMPYEQAVGELKIKFRGMRKQFQQANEHTPIEFVTGR
FT                   VKPISSIIEKQSRRFISDELLEQDMQDIAGLRIMCQFVEDIYQVVDLLRQRTDMKIVEE
FT                   RDYVTNVKPSGYRSYHVVIEYPVQLIHGEKKILAEVQIRTMSMNFWATIEHSLNYKYNG
FT                   EFPDTLKARLKRAAEASFMLDKEMSDIREEIQEAQHLFVYGKGQQPYSDTTDDSKPDDK
FT                   KDE"
FT   CDS_pept        870768..871565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0824"
FT                   /product="NAD kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41351"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTVFHNSIPASIKAAQKLLKLLKNGHFELDERHPQVVITIGGD
FT                   GTLLSAFHRYADQLDTIRFIGVHTGHLGFYTDWRDFEIEDLVIALKEDSGQSVSYPLLD
FT                   VRAIYADATSAHYLALNEATLKRLNGTMRTEVYIKGDFFESFRGDGLCVSTPTGSTAYS
FT                   KSNGGAVIHPRLDALQITEIASINNRVFRTLSSPIIIAPDEWVTLEPTGRDDYVMTVDQ
FT                   FVINPPTIKQIRYKIAKERIHFARYRHMHFWDRVEDAFIGAKH"
FT   CDS_pept        871565..872467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0825"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41352"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41352.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFEWQYEGPPLKLAAFLKQQGFSRAQLKKLRYQGGFIFVNKRQR
FT                   HTAYPLRNGDRILVQTAPEQAAASVVPYEHEFPICYEDDDYLVVNKPAGVASIPAVGRR
FT                   NDSMANMVKAYLIKTHAESQAVHVVTRLDRDTSGLMVFAKHSLAHSLLDRQLHSENFLK
FT                   QYLALVTSKSLLSAHGWIVLPIGVSTGFYMRRVVSETGKPSVTEYQTLAQNSHAAAVLV
FT                   TLHTGRTHQIRVHFAAIGHPLFGDDLYNRQADDFKRQALHCAHLRFWQPLQKKWVDLHA
FT                   PLPTDMAKLSDHLHLPVVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(872611..873669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0826"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41353"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41353.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFIGLIAFMGLLTLSGCQKKTQATYLKTPYTRNEFVMGTTCT
FT                   LTIYDKGKKSALKDGFAMIHHVDAEATLTRGGSVLDKINANAGIKPVKVPKDFMPLLEK
FT                   AYYFSKNSNGSFDMAIGAVTNLWQIGLPGARVPAQSEITQALPLVNWRDVKLDTKNNTA
FT                   YLTKKGMRLDFGGIAKGWVADKVREVLRKDGVTAAIIDLGGNVVVMGHSPLGAKRDWHV
FT                   GIQDPTAARGTAVGTIPESNESIVTAGTYEQYLISHGHKYIYLFDPKTGYPYDNNLASV
FT                   TIVSKNSVDGDALSNAAFDKGLKDGLQYMNAKNSQHIQAIFITNDKKIYLTNGLKKQFK
FT                   FDADSGYHKGNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873885..874523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0827"
FT                   /product="copper homeostasis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41354"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41354.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREIAVENYTDIPKALAAGADRIELNDNLAVGGTTVSKGVMAES
FT                   AKYVHEHGRSLVTMIRPRGGNFVYNDTELKIMEADLFEAQALGVDGVAFGALLPDGTID
FT                   EDAMTSLIAASAGMSVVFHMAFDAIPETKQLAAIDWLAAHHVDRILTHGGPLSTPIETT
FT                   LPHLQALIAHAAQKQITILPGGGITSQNAATISEQLGVKELHGTKLIAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(874543..875361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0828"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41355"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41355.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIIKAVIIGIVEGLTEFLPISSTGHIDLVDQVVKLSQGRQFMN
FT                   MFEYVIQFGAILAVILLYFNKLNPFSKPTVQAQKDTWQLWAKVIIAVLPSVVVGLPLND
FT                   WMDKHLHTPLVVATTLILYGVLFIVLENYLKNKHAHITSLADITYQTALLIGLFQVLSI
FT                   VPGTSRSGATILGALLIGTSRYVATEFSFFLAIPTMVGVSILKIGKYLLQGNGFTGEQW
FT                   VVLLTGSVVSFLVAIVAIKWLLKFVQTHDFKPFGWYRIILGAIVLLVMFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(875565..876605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0829"
FT                   /product="3-carboxymuconate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41356"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKLLLGGYTRHGGAGIYTGTFDDTQGQLTAPQPYITDLGSPTY
FT                   LAVSDDHILYAVDAEGDQGGVASYDLNVNPPKLINRVLQPGSSPAHISIDENRQLVYAS
FT                   NYHEGRINVYKINRDRSLTTTDEIVHTGNGPRPEQDGAHVHFAAVTPDFQRLAVADLGN
FT                   DTLTTYTISDAGKLGDPVVFHAEPGFGPRHIAFNHNNPVAYLLGELSSQVSILSYDAAT
FT                   GSFELIATLPTIPEDYTDHNGAAAIRLSSDQRFLYVSNRGFNSLTVFAVSPDGRNLSQL
FT                   QQISTAGDFPRDFNFDLTERYVLAVNQNTSNGTLYSRDSKTGLLTEEQRDIPTPEAVNV
FT                   LFLATK"
FT   CDS_pept        876849..877223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0830"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system glucitol/sorbitol-specific
FT                   IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41357"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41357.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTATITAIGKDALSSKDPMIILFGPEATDALRDVAVIQQFDDP
FT                   AALSQFSIQAGDRLTIDGTAFTMTYVGQLAISNLKAIGHVTLLFQDVPAEKPMQNAIYL
FT                   KPTQRPAFRVGTTLTYNTQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877273..877542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0831"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41358"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41358.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSKIAKEKKIEATIAKYAPLRAKYKAEHNYAALQALPRNASP
FT                   VRAHSRDELDGRPHAYMRKFKMSRLNFRDLAHKGQIPGVRKASW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877657..878646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0832"
FT                   /product="guanosine 5'-monophosphate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41359"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGMQIFDYEDIQMIPNKCVVRSRKEVDTSVKFGPHTFKIPVVP
FT                   ANMQTIIDEPLAIWLAEHDYFYIMHRFQPERRMDFVRDMKKRGLIASISVGVKDEEFDF
FT                   IEALAANDLTPDYVTIDIAHGYAQIVIDMIQHIKHYLPKTFVIAGNVGTPEAVRELENA
FT                   GADATKVGIGPGKVCITKLKTGFGTGGWQLAAVRWCAKAARKPIIADGGIRNNGDIAKS
FT                   IRFGATMCMIGSLFAGHEETPGKHVTIDGKEYQEYYGSASEYQKGTHHNVEGKKILLPV
FT                   KGKIGDTLKEMQEDLQSAVSYAGGRDLEALTKVDYVIVKNSIFNGDQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878830..879777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0833"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41360"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41360.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIYRFDDKTGRLNPQSRISPGVWINVVNPTPKEREQLQTKANL
FT                   SEAFLLYGLDPDEGARYEYDEDNDSHLFIFDMPVVTRDARKKVVYETAPLAIIITNIAV
FT                   ITINEEPIPLLSLFSEGKISNFNPQHQNRTVLQILYQISISYLTYLRDLNKAREANENK
FT                   LQRNLRNEELYGLMGIQRSLVYFMMSLRTDRNVLEQLKRTNPLHLNEDDQDLLEDTIIE
FT                   NQQAVEMAQISNSIINETADTYSSIINNNMNGVMKFLTSYSILLTIPTLVFSFYGMNVH
FT                   LPLADMKVSWIITIAISIAIAMVLAFQFWRNKFF"
FT   CDS_pept        879843..880685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0834"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41361"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41361.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKREAKIELAAQQTPLFACPVCAQPMQVKAGSLICSKGHRRDFS
FT                   RKGTVNFLNQQVATEYTATMLAARRRMLTAGLFTPFLDAMAAKLVPHQRLLDVGCGEGT
FT                   PTAYLAHQKQQMAVGFDISAPAINLAGSLAAPVLFAVADLAHLPFVNDAFDTVIDIFSP
FT                   GNYREFRRVLRPTGQLLKIIPRAGYLKELREGLYSGTRKAEYDNQPVRERFLAAFPQAT
FT                   IQSITYDFSLAADQFTDLMTMTPLSWQAPAERRQAMLTNPPKSIHIEVDLLTVSNLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        881373..881882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0835"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41362"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41362.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHIVLFEPLIPANTGNIARTCAATNSYLHLIKPLGFETDDKHL
FT                   RRAGLDYWAKVRIVYHDSLDDFMATVKDPQHLYLITKFADQTYSDRDYTDTHADHYFLF
FT                   GKETTGLPEGFMREHEDQCLRIPMTANVRALNLSNCAALVVYEALRQQHFAGLETVHTY
FT                   EHDKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        881906..882313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0836"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41363"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41363.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKRYPITVESFHYDLVKQGTPVKNDLQVAMRQIQWSDPKKQAE
FT                   LKKGNLFEMMIPFDVVPDNAGFEISGKITQIVQVMDYFGEANELPQEELGKLSRPLVET
FT                   IETLTYQVTAVALDQGVNLQFGASDEQPGQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(882336..882542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0837"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41364"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41364.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARPLRLRPLMFWFTPITRSPAQGSACKDLRHNGQRPAIVPEA
FT                   TYTPIPNRAGSRSAKKAAFRPPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(882618..882803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0838"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41365"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41365.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITRFPAQKSERKDLRRNGQAQAITAGAACVLVYAHNAFASPVA
FT                   CVYGPWAQWPKPGHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        882941..885241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0839"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41366"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41366.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKRGGRRRPRKKRPTKQQQHTLSWVGALFVVFASLAFFRLGIV
FT                   GTVLANVFRLVVGDSFLVVSAATVVTGIWFLLADRLPKLARHVWIGLSIILIAALVLLT
FT                   AQTMATLNVHSHYLLATWRLLQNDFGLMTTASQVGGGLLGAGLFALLAPLLSSLGATIL
FT                   AWFGVIAGILVFLGVGANQVFNWLQAFGQACKRGLIQVSDHITALRQAHAKKAATRPTS
FT                   TPKAATDAAHTQSEPSSERADDFTIKGPTPVKPLPQSEAPAPTKPASTAPMSESSAATA
FT                   QVPASKLDSDMPASDYQLPSLAMLTATPPVDQSAEYQAIKTNRTKLKETFESFGVKVGV
FT                   KSATLGPSITQYEIQPAVGVKVSKIVNLSDDLALALAAKDIRIEAPIPGKSLIGIEVPN
FT                   QHIATVGFKEVMAETPKAPNHPLVLPLGRDVNGQVVTFDLTKMPHLLIAGATGSGKSVM
FT                   INVILTSILMRTKPTDVRLMLIDPKRVELSVYNGVPHLLTPVVTEAKKAPSALNKILTA
FT                   MDERYQRFAAAGVRNMKEFNQKVAANPASGQSKMPYIVVIIDELSDLMMVAGHEIETAI
FT                   VRLAQMARAAGIHVIIATQRPSVDVITGLMKANIPSRIAFATSSGIDSRTILDSNGAEK
FT                   LLGRGDMLFSPIGASKPLRVQGAFIPSVDVERVVKAITDQVAPAYVDSMTPTENVETEQ
FT                   QGDSEDELYDDAKAFVIAQQSASTSMLQRRFRIGYNRAARLIDDLEANQIVGPSEGSKP
FT                   RKVFVTPTDGNQS"
FT   CDS_pept        885250..886512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0840"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41367"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41367.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKEIKPGVWLMVLPTTQFKTTRINIQFLTPLRRDTVTKRTLLTS
FT                   LLETNSQEYPTQAAMAAHLESLYGANFSIGVAREGRLHRVGVTMSTVDDRFTDAPLLPK
FT                   AAAFLKTVLFSPNFQAGQFDAATFDREKQNLDHYLASLDDDRQTQAALGVQRLYFGVDP
FT                   DQAIPSFGTREDLAPITTASLTAYYHQMISEDQVVITVLGDVQAENVAALFADWPLAAR
FT                   SQTTPAIAFNLPEHAEVVSQTAKVVAQQAKFDLAYHVSTDLMGPKYAATLVAEELFGGS
FT                   SLSLLFTNVREKASLAYYASSMLDTFRGLMLVQTGIESKDQARVADLIQQQLAAIVRGD
FT                   FSDDRLQAIKDGILDHQRAAYDSPRFLTNQALYRLLVPDAPQDFESFASRIQAVDRQAV
FT                   QQAAAAMKLQATYFLTGEDSE"
FT   CDS_pept        886509..887801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0841"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41368"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQYFRDVDETLITTTLPNGLRLQVVPRPAYHKSYAIMTTDYGA
FT                   IDTRFAPDGKQMVTYPAGIAHFLEHKLFEKEDHDAFDLFGETGASANAFTSATKTSFLF
FT                   STTTQFNKNLQILLDFVQAPFFSTESVAKEQGIIGSEIQMYQDDPGWRVYAGLLENLFP
FT                   NHPAHVDVAGTAASIAQITPEMLYTIHRVFYQPSNMTLVIVGNIDVENVIDFVAANQAQ
FT                   KTFPTRQPIVRGVEADVQTADIIPYRELKMPVSRPKTLVGFKGQVAIPQTAAGWQYQLS
FT                   IRLLLEVLFGDSSQLYQAWYDRGLIDDSFDFDFTNQRSFSYGLVGGDTDDPQGLSAAIK
FT                   EVLAHAADQADLNRNRVALIKRASLGKYYAGLNGLNGVANQLSALSFGEASLFDFPQIL
FT                   NRISFEDLEQLIPKLFNTEALTVLTMLPEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        887801..888529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0842"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-ACP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41369"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41369.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSALIIGASGDIGQAVAAKLAAAGWSLYLHYFKHEQVVMDQMKA
FT                   YQAAYPHQDFIPLQYDLTDDRHLDELTNQLFSLDAVIFAAGMTYYHLFKETTVPEMTTL
FT                   MRVHLLTPMVLLTKVERKLAQSGHGRVIFIGSVYGGTGSAMEVAYSTVKGAQSAFVKAY
FT                   AQEVASLGITVNVVAPGAVTTKMNTKMFDSDTLAKVQAEIPAARFATPQDISYYVSMLV
FT                   AKDAAYLTGQTLYVTGGWRM"
FT   CDS_pept        888616..889551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0843"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41370"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41370.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIGQKLRDARIEKGYTIDDLQQITKIQKRYLIAIEEGHFDALP
FT                   GDFYVRAFIKQYADTVGLDGDELLTQFQQDIPEPQPQEYAAQSVENKTRATRAEEASPV
FT                   NRLRRYLPQIAIAAFVIVAIIVIYVVMLFSQSGPKQTIPADSESVAVSSKRSSSKASKS
FT                   SKTSSSSKSSKSSASSSSKSSEKASKESKKKSDKLDISVAAANGATQAVTLKNLPTSGN
FT                   KLTLGANGATAWISVIVNGSTTWQGSLTSGNTQEVTLPDNTSTFQVRSGNATATTIELN
FT                   GKKVDISNGTSVVRTITFTSSTSESEASQE"
FT   CDS_pept        889548..890138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0844"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41371"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41371.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPNKLTLIRIFLIPVFTLLLAFNWPAGYLTIAGTKVAMSWFIA
FT                   LIIFIVASLTDFADGQIARRKHLVTNFGKFADPLADKLLVMTAFLFLTAAGQIPAWGTA
FT                   IILWRELAVTGLRLLLSNEGEVLAAAWPGKIKTNTQMFAIIFLMLNNAWFNNINIPFAL
FT                   ILFYVAVFFTIYSGVEYFYKNRGVFADSFGSKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        890359..891600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0845"
FT                   /product="competence/damage-inducible protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41372"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41372.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAEIIAIGTEILMGQITNTNGAYMAKQLATLGIASYHQQVVGDN
FT                   AKRLADAISLAEQRSDIVILIGGLGPTPDDLTKQTLAAHLNLPLVEDADAMAKLAARVK
FT                   QQQRPMTPNNRLQAMYPQGAIVLANRVGLAVGAWVEQRQHAYVLLPGPPKEFVPMVDHE
FT                   LLPRLAKYSGHQEVLESRVMRFFGIGESQLVTDLSDLIANQTNPTLATYIKDHEVTVRV
FT                   TASGKTQAEAAAKLEPMIGIIMDREGRYFYGYGDDNSLAQELVKALAASDKQISAAESL
FT                   TAGAFQAALGDVPGVSAYFKGGFVTYALATKAAFLNIDARQLSEHGVVSEFTAKAMAEH
FT                   ARQRAAADIAVSFTGVAGPDKLEGQPAGTVWIGLARLGEKPIAQVYHFPGGRNDVRKRA
FT                   VMTGMMMVLKRLRE"
FT   CDS_pept        891652..892704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0846"
FT                   /product="recombinase RecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41373"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41373.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETERQEALATALKKIEKNFGKGAIMRMGDKVETRVSAVSSGSL
FT                   AIDDALGVGGLPRGRIVEIYGPESSGKTTVALHAVAMVQQHGGTAAYIDAENAMDPKYA
FT                   AALGVNIDELLLSQPDTGEQGLEIADELVASGAIDILVVDSVAALVPRAEIEGDMGDAH
FT                   VGLQARLMSQALRKLSGAINKTKTIALFINQIREKVGIVFGNPEITPGGRALKFYATVR
FT                   MEVRRSEQIKNGADIIGNRTKIKVVKNKVAPPFKTAIVDIMYGQGISQSGELVDMAVEK
FT                   DIIEKAGSWYAYQGERIGQGREHAKSYLETHEELRRTIEKQVRLAYGMSPDHVIDQADI
FT                   ETDTTTSAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        892818..893009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0847"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41374"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41374.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGPSRMRPLMFWLTSITRSPAQKPAHKDLGRNDQSPVITPEA
FT                   TYVLFYAHNAFASPETCT"
FT   CDS_pept        893024..893239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0848"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41375"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41375.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKARSSRLRPLMFCFTPITRSPAQKPAHKDLGRNDQSPVITPKA
FT                   TYAPVSNRAGSRSLNLPPVDTLQAST"
FT   CDS_pept        893326..894900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0849"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41376"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41376.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSVTLVSITLAAVIALAVGLLIGFALQKKLHQNSLDRATQTAE
FT                   GIIEAAKKEAATLKKEKLLEAKDENHRYRTQLEDELKDRRAEVQKSEHRLNQREDTLDR
FT                   RDDTLDRKEQSLADREANLNKRQQQLDEREQAISSEISKQQTELERIAELSHEQARTQI
FT                   LDQTQSELTHERAVMIKESEDEAKEAADKKAKVLIADAIQRSASDIVAETTVTVVNLPN
FT                   DDMKGRIIGREGRNIRTLETLTGIDLIIDDTPQAVVLSGFDPIRREIARIALEKLIQDG
FT                   RIHPARIEEMVDKARKEMDDRIREIGEQAIFDVGIHNMHPDLIKILGRLHFRTSYGQNV
FT                   LDHSIQVAKLAGVMAAELGEDVTLAKRAGLLHDIGKALDHEVDGSHVEIGVELATKYKE
FT                   PKTVINAIASHHGDVEPTSVISVLVAAADAISAARPGARSESLENYLHRLEKLEAIANS
FT                   HAGVDHSFAIQAGREVRVIVQPEKLSDDQSVILARDIRNEIEKELEYPGHIKVTVIRET
FT                   RTVEYAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(894989..895642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0850"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41377"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYLTIKESGNYTQIIKKSRFITHLARIHDEDEAKAIIDRISHE
FT                   HAKANHNVFAYVLGNENQIQRASDNGEPSGTAGPPTLEGLLQHELRDTLAVTTRYFGGI
FT                   KLGAGGLIRAYAGNVNAAIETIGIVARIKQKAVTFQIPYADLDPLQHFLETHNLTIATI
FT                   DYGVAVTLTLHLDADQLDKNLALIKDFLHGQFDPQIGTSQYREVPYATSEVHKP"
FT   CDS_pept        895673..896938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0851"
FT                   /product="DNA/RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41378"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41378.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAGAQLTQRELARLAVSNISHATVVPALVKDHHQWQCQRCCSR
FT                   RPVALPDGRIYCSECVALGRLTNADHLYRFEQAHLPVGDGQLTWHGVLTPDQQAASDAL
FT                   QASVAAGREHLIWAVTGAGKTEMLFPTIAQLIQQQKRVAIVSPRIDVIRELAPRFRTAF
FT                   ATTPISVRYGGHFDQTDSDLLLATVHQLLRFYRAFDLIVVDEVDAFPMRGTPMLHQAVR
FT                   QARRGSIAYLTATPDRQLKQAIRRGRLGVSRLFRRFHGHPLPVPRIQLVNLRHVPHQLP
FT                   KAVIVWVQQVLATKRVCLLFVPKISWAEQLAGKLRQIGLKAAGVASTDAQRAEKVTAFR
FT                   QGQLEVLVTTTILERGVTVPRCAVAVLAAADPEFSASALIQIAGRAGRAADSPDDPVVF
FT                   FSDRYTLAMLAARRQIVMMNGR"
FT   CDS_pept        897121..897615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0852"
FT                   /product="putative amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41379"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41379.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCRKWAKHGPLLNNRALFVYDAKMKAWIYQYKGLGDYRLHVAFQ
FT                   DLIAERLRHAEALVPIPSEAKHYEWRGFDPILGLFGCLPLQNWLQKSATARPQAQKTRR
FT                   ERLKTPQSFRVLVSAKTLNRVRQITLLDDLYTTGRTLYHARDALVAAGFKGTIQAFTLI
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        897807..898364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0853"
FT                   /product="ribosome-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41380"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41380.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYNVRGENIEVTEAIRNYVEKRISKLNKFFGGSVTATAHVNLK
FT                   VYPDKTAKVEVTIPLSFLTLRAEETSPDLYASIDLVTDKLERQVRKFKTKINRKSREKG
FT                   FGQIDIDSNAPAEPKPAEDDDNLKVVRTKRVSLKPMDSQEAILQMDMLGHNFFIFEDAD
FT                   TNGTSIVYKRRDGRYGLIETNE"
FT   CDS_pept        898947..901310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0855"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41382"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41382.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILRKWVESDKREIGRLGKIADQVQRYEDEYAALSDDQLKANT
FT                   QKFKDRLAAGATLDDILPEAFATAREGAKRVLGLFPFRVQIIGGIVLHEGNIAEMKTGE
FT                   GKTLTATMPVYLNALTGKGVHVVTVNEYLSTRDATEMGELYNWLGLSVGLNLNSKNSDE
FT                   KREAYNCDITYSTNSELGFDYLRDNMVVYKEQMVQRPLNFAIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGGAEKTTGLYIRADRFVKTLKADTDYKIDWPTKTISLTESGIRKAEKNFGLDNLYDT
FT                   ENTALTHHIDQALRANYIMLKDIDYMVSNGEVLIVDQFTGRAMEGRRYSDGLHQAIEAK
FT                   EGVQIQDENKTMANITYQNFFRMYTKLAGMTGTAKTEQEEFREIYNMEVISVPTNKPVI
FT                   RVDSPDVLYPTLDAKFNAVVDDIKKRHKKGQPILVGTVAIESSERLSKQLDDEKIPHTV
FT                   LNAKNHFKEAEIIMNAGQRGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLGPGVTELGGLAVIGTERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGSTQFYLSLEDDLMKRFGSERIKAMLDRFKVADDDQVIQSRMIS
FT                   RQVESAQKRVEGNNYDTRKNTLQYDDVMREQREVIYKQRQQIINEDETLKPVLMAMINR
FT                   TITRIVQTHTQGDQKDWNLDALYAWITANMADPEKFKRSELDGKSQDELIGLLADMAET
FT                   NFQHKNKQLGDDAQMLEFEKVVILRVVDSAWTDHIDAMDQLRQSIGLRGYGQMNPLVEY
FT                   QEEGYRMFEEMIASIDDDVTRLFMKAEIRQNIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        901570..902568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0856"
FT                   /product="protein chain release factor B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41383"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41383.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPGFWDDSEAAQKVIDANNKLKEKHDRFYALENELEDLEAGLE
FT                   LLQDEPDPDLQREEETKLKDLQEKLDQYEMQLLLNGPYDHNNAILEIHPGAGGTESQDW
FT                   GSMLMRMYQRWADQNGFKVEVADYQPGDEAGIKSVTLLINGENAYGLLKSEKGVHRLVR
FT                   ISPFDSAGRRHTSFASVDVMPELDNSIEVDIRPEDIKMEVFRSSGAGGQHINKTSSAVR
FT                   LIHLPTGIVTSSQAQRSQFQNKATAMAMLKAKLYQREEEAKKAKAKAIQGEQKDVAFGS
FT                   QIRSYVFHPYTMVKDHRTNYETGNGQAVMDGDLNPFINAYLQWELAQKNPD"
FT   CDS_pept        902645..903331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0857"
FT                   /product="cell-division associated ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41384"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41384.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMENVTKQYANGVTAIKDLNLKIQDGEFVYVIGPSGAGKSTFV
FT                   KMLYHELKPSSGSIKIDDFDFSTMKPSQVPFLRRHIGIVFQDFKLLPRLTVYENVAYAM
FT                   QVIEAPDDKIKDRVLEVLGLVGLEQKLRRFPDELSGGEQQRVSVARAIVNKPKVLIADE
FT                   PTGNLDPQTSDEIVDILERINANGTTVIMATHNKDIVNERQHRLLEIAGGRLVRDEEGG
FT                   TYGNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        903321..904208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0858"
FT                   /product="cell-division associated ABC transporter permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41385"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKVFFRHVKDSLRSLRRNGWMSVAAVSAVTVTLLLVGIFMALI
FT                   FNLHHISQQVENDVQVRVYIDKKTTTKQRDDLKDKLKKLDHVNKVTYRSRQQELDTIIG
FT                   GYGSQWRMFSGDQNPLSDVFMVKTNSPKATISVSKEAQKLDHVVDASYGGRTAKKLFNS
FT                   VDVAQKWGLAFTILLLFVAVFLINNTIRITILSRSDEIRIMRLVGATNSYIRWPFLLEG
FT                   AWTGLFGAVLPIIIVDVGYAIVYRSFTYANGASGYTLYANMPFLFWLDLMLAGIGIVIG
FT                   ALGSVISMRRFLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        904479..905576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0860"
FT                   /product="putative serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41387"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41387.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIIALLISPIGAVFWLALGLTILYAVSRTSRERHQYLRAIHPQ
FT                   HSEIAPFFWVGILLGIVISALMLVARLQVSLPALLALSGSTLVGLIFSGWRFSPWWLGL
FT                   AGLVELLRPTTSQMSADLAVLVGVLWLAQALIARLNRGAQIESPVILQDRRQRQQVAFR
FT                   LRQFYWVPLFLPVSVDQVAGLPLLSIATDTFVAVGLPLVLGAAFTTQRDRVQPYLRRSW
FT                   PWFAVAGGGLIVFGLVGRILTMPAMTIALVPVLVSLILGAGLVWQAHQVHLNVTQTNHG
FT                   VVVIGVVPQTPAAQMDLQPGDRVLTCNHIAVNNAAELYNAIQKEPTYCRLRLQQADGEI
FT                   RLAETAIFAGAPHELGMILFPEETA"
FT   CDS_pept        905573..906277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0861"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41388"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILIVDDEPAILTLLQYNLEAEHYQVETATDGQEALDKVRSEP
FT                   FDFIILDLMLPSLSGLDVTRKIREEKIQTPIMILTAKDNETDKIVGLELGADDYVTKPF
FT                   SPREIIARIKAIERRSQSQPQAPLPGNANQITVGQITIDPENYKASKAGHRLQLTPKEF
FT                   ELLVYFAQRVGKTLSRDALLNGVWGFDYPAETRMVDIQVSHLRDKIETDPKHPDYLKTV
FT                   RGFGYQMEAPHE"
FT   CDS_pept        906270..907937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0862"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41389"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRILRRVLVISLLSLAGFFVLVTTVNQQIVHQQARDLRRVART
FT                   YAASAKDGVDPQALAKSEAAFITVVPDNPKTTRQKVMADALRGNHREPFVTTVNVLGRA
FT                   EQAYLFRHRGHWVAVSRYKSSVWTTAPEQFWILTLTFAVLIALILAWLFRSEHQYQEAI
FT                   RVMSHNLDRIRQKKEPEPVILPPQSPFTPVARRINALAAEQTHLREKVAVRQSSFDRLI
FT                   DNLPLGVMLIDTNKDVILHNHAMSQLLGHQIPQPRHNYLDDVKTYALARMIEHTFRHEK
FT                   THHQELTVLATQKSVDASVIPLNQGTSRLQVLVILYDVTYLRQVEKMQLDFVGNVSHEL
FT                   KTPVTAISGFAETLLSGAKNDPATLDKFLKIIFDESKRLTQLINDILTLSRPESNQTVQ
FT                   AQVPLKKLVDDALRNLAKVIKDKQIRVEVAIAPDLQVVTDERKLTQIVRNLLNNAVFYN
FT                   RLAGHVTITAQVVEGHLSLAVADTGIGIPETEQARIFERFYRVDKARSRHNGGTGLGLA
FT                   IVSELVKSMDGQVAVSSQVGVGSTFTVTLPVSKRQQQD"
FT   CDS_pept        908027..908893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0863"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41390"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41390.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVTLFSIVFLALLASACGSSHSSKQSGESITAVGSSALQPLV
FT                   EAAGEQYQTEHLGVFINVQGGGSGTGLSQIQQGAVDIGNSDLFAEEKPGIKANALVDHK
FT                   VAVVGIAPIVNPKVGVKNVSMTQLQQIFLGQITNWKQLGGKNVPIVLVNRAQGSGTRAT
FT                   FEKWALEGKQPIAAQEQDSTGMVRQIVGSTPGAISYVAFSYVDKTVRSLSVDGVAPTDS
FT                   NVATNRWHIWSYEHMYTKGRPSGLTKRFLTYMMSPAIQKKLVQKMGYIPMTKMKVVRNA
FT                   SGQISRP"
FT   CDS_pept        909041..909964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0864"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41391"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPIREAMLKKSRSSKLERRGKTISLICISLIVLVVVAIFFFVAS
FT                   KGLATFFQNKINLWSFLSKSVWNPSIKDAHGNPEVGALPMIVGSFGVTFLSAIVATPFA
FT                   VGAGIFMTEISHKWGQKVLQPVIELLVGIPSVVYGFIGLSVIVPFIRHIFGGTGFGILA
FT                   GTFVLFVMILPTVTSMTVDALKAVPRHYREASLALGATRWQTTYRVVLRAAIPGILTGI
FT                   VFGMARAFGEALAVQMVIGNAALLPKNLVSPASTLTSVLTSGIGNTVMGSLENNALWSL
FT                   ALLLLLMSLAFNLLIRWIGKKGELNK"
FT   CDS_pept        909961..910845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0865"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41392"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41392.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKVVDKIATTVLYIVSGIIIVILASLLGYILFKGVPHISWHFL
FT                   TSPAQSFEAGGGIGIQLFNSFYLLVLAMLISTPISLGAGIYLSEYAKKNWLTDVIRTSI
FT                   EILSSLPSVVVGLFGFLIFVLQFKFGFSILSGALALTVFNLPLLTRNVEDSLRGVGFEQ
FT                   REAGLALGLSRWETVLHVVIPEALPGIITGMILGAGRVFGEAAALIYTAGQSAPALDFT
FT                   NWNPANIASPLNPFRPAETLAVHIWKINSEGIQPDAVAVSAGASAVLVIAVLVFNVGAR
FT                   YLGNRLFKKMTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        910916..911734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0866"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41393"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41393.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELEKYSLDDTYIRPFDREKQEIALETEDLHVFYGDNEAIHGVS
FT                   LPFERYKITALIGSSGSGKSTYLRSLNRMNDNIESARVTGKIMYRNIDINSDAVDVYEM
FT                   RKHIGMVFQRPNPFAKSIYDNIAFALRRFGIKDKKKLDEIVETSLKQAALWDQVKDDLN
FT                   QSGMSLSGGQAQRLCIARAIAMKPDILLLDEPASALDPISTSAVEDTLLSLKDKYTIII
FT                   VTHNMQQAARISDYTAFFYSGAALEYDETRKIFTRPKIKATNDYVSGHFG"
FT   CDS_pept        911744..912508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0867"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41394"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41394.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAQKIITSSDVHLFYGKFEALKGINLDFNEHEITALIGPSGCG
FT                   KSTYLRTLNRMNDLIPGVTITGTISLRGQNIYAPSEDVVQLRKQVGMVFQQPNPFPFSI
FT                   YENVIYGLRLAGVKDKSILDEAVETSLKQAAIWDEVKDHLHDSALSLSGGQQQRVCIAR
FT                   VLAVKPDVVLLDEPTSALDPISSTQIENMLLELRDQYTIILVTHSMHQASRISDKTAFF
FT                   LTGNLIEFADTKQMFLNPKEKETEDYITGRFG"
FT   CDS_pept        912519..913196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0868"
FT                   /product="phosphate uptake regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41395"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLFVDELNDLHVRFSEMGMMVNEAIYKSVKAFINHDKALAREV
FT                   IHEDKHINEREVDLEKRSFELIALQQPVTTDLRVIVTVMKASSDLERMGDHAVSIAKST
FT                   IRVKGETRVPQIEADIAGMADAVKEMVEQVLDAYVKEDSARARKIALEDHGINDFSSRI
FT                   YKECIRQMQENPETVVGSMDYMLVSSYLERIGDYVTNICEWIVYLKTGKITELNSNAIE
FT                   DKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(913450..914349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0869"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41396"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41396.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALAKEINLDTKQPYGISFACQFLEISRAAFYKWRNRKPSVHAQ
FT                   ENKEIAQYIKSLEEDNHYIFGVRRLVIYINRETRFHVGATRVRNIMHKNHIVAAIRVAK
FT                   RDRKAEKKEYCFANKLLTNDAGHDFSPERPNMVWVTDCSELTYGDRMQYRLRLSAVKDL
FT                   FDHSIVAWRVSPTETTLLVTNTVEAALKNTGRLKPDILHSDQGSAYTSRGYNMKLVGLG
FT                   ITHSMSRPGTPGDNSPMESFWSHMKTEFFRFEHALSELEMVQLIQRCVDWYNNKRRQET
FT                   LNGMTPLEYRNHAVKEIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(914325..915053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0870"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41397"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41397.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKGSRYTLKEKLFYIGLVAGGMTAGAVQKKYGIDHAQITQWVD
FT                   RYEAEGEAGLKPRDSHTRYTEEFKLEVIKAFLERKASSPALARQYGIPNHGVIYQWVSL
FT                   YTSGKSLATTNRRGTPVKDGRDTSQAERIEIAEWTIANNKNYIEATKRFKVSYGQVYSW
FT                   VKKYVQGGPDALLDRRGKDKEDNGQLTEMEKKDLEIKRLKARLKYVSTEAAILKKLQEI
FT                   ERMDAQQKKNIVPWRRSPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        915622..917112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0871"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41398"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41398.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERERILDLVKKGVISSEEALVLLENLAKQQGTQAGSPADDTAP
FT                   EAHSEQTETDDQSTQEQQEANKDTDAALTELNTEIAEAAGALDAATAQVTSIGKQIEAN
FT                   NEQIIVLDTMEDLEALSPEKYQKRGELKQENQKLNDQLAELKGQVETMKANLATLRRQK
FT                   HDLERQKISDKIFNDDWQKDARDVFSEFGKNIGDATSQLGGFVKDTVNNVLDNVDWKNV
FT                   TVTVPGLATEKFEHVFKFPDSQATILDVKVANGDVKFKTWDQPGIQVEAAIKLYGKMDA
FT                   DSPFEAFKDRSRIDVTDDHFSFQVPNKRVQADLVISLPKRTYDHVSVRLLNGSADLTGV
FT                   NGKDFYVKSTNGQMNFTNVDGVMIESEGVNGSIKVQGSHTHDLLLTTVNGDVSVDADPA
FT                   TAALKTVNGTVRATYHTDFTKIEGTSMNGNVKVAVPASIALKGEARTHFGSIKSRLSNV
FT                   AEPAKGLKRFELDRPGTGNSELKLNTTSGNIQLKDSND"
FT   CDS_pept        917124..917384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0872"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41399"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41399.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLIIPIMFFIVGLVLVAVFAIGIFLLKLLIVPALLVVLAVWLF
FT                   SRHDHEKRQGPRHPYRDQSTSRPRKNATHVTESRDDDWSDF"
FT   CDS_pept        917387..917722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0873"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41400"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41400.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIKRAVITTAVFLIYAQVFPGQLFVASFGVAVVGALVLGVLNG
FT                   LLRPILVVLSIPITILTLGLFLIVLNGLMLSMMTWFVPGIVFSSFGSTMVLAIIISVLN
FT                   MIFVGKH"
FT   CDS_pept        917989..918948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0874"
FT                   /product="HPr kinase/phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41401"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41401.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSVTVRQLVKATKLEVYSGSEYLDARQVVLSDISRPGLELTGY
FT                   FNYYPHERIQLFGRTEISFARNMSSEERLLILKRMATEDTPAFLVSRGLQPPAEMITAA
FT                   TAAHIPVLGSRLPTTRLSSLITEYLDSQLAERRSMHGVLVDIYGLGVLITGDSGVGKSE
FT                   TALELVQRGHRLIADDRVDVYQQDEQTVVGAAPPILSHLLEIRGLGIIDVMNLFGAGAV
FT                   REDTTISLIVHLENWTPDKTFDRLGSGEQTQMIFDVPVPKITIPVKVGRNLAIIIEVAA
FT                   MNFRAKSMGYDATKTFEKNLNHLIEHNEANDQKSSEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        918950..919777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0875"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41402"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41402.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTLNPIAFQLGGLEVHWYGIIIASAVLLAVYLAMKEAPKRGIK
FT                   EDHILNLILWALPFALIGARLYYVAFEWSYYAAHPSEIIAIWHGGIAIYGALIASVIVF
FT                   AIYCRVKWLPVWLVLDIAAPTVMLAQAIGRWGNFMNQEAHGAITSLAYLRGLHLPEFII
FT                   QQMNIGGAYRQPTFLYESMWNLVGFALIMTVRHHQHWFKQGEIVLGYVMWYSFGRFFVE
FT                   GMRTDSLYVIPGLRVSQLLSIVLFVVAAGLIWYRRRRGDVAWYLDGNPLQAVE"
FT   CDS_pept        919788..920843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0876"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41403"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41403.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKIAVLGAGSWGTVLANLLTENGHEVDLWSHNPKQVATMRETR
FT                   KNEHYLGAEFTLHDALHVTADLGQALDQANVILFVVPTNAIRSVAEQIRPILQAHRGRG
FT                   EQPIIVHAAKGLERGSELRISQVLADVLPKELIQGIVVISGPSHAEDVATHDITTLTAA
FT                   SADLSLAKKVQRLFMNDYFRLYTNTDVIGVEIGAALKNVIAIGAGALHGLGYGDNTKAA
FT                   LMTRGLAEISRVGVKLGADPLTFIGLSGVGDLIVTCTSVHSRNWRAGNALGQGEKLPDV
FT                   LKNMGMVVEGVSTTKVAHHMASELGVDMPITDAIYQVLYEDAPIRTVITDLMKRTGKPE
FT                   FDFDNASLQKP"
FT   CDS_pept        920909..921856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0877"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41404"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41404.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKYDVIVIGAGPGGMTAALYASRANLSVLMLDRGVYGGQMNNT
FT                   AEVENYPGYKSILGPDLGQKMYDGATQFGAEYAYGNVISVQNHGATKLVKTDEDEFEAK
FT                   AIVIATGAEHKKLGVPGEEAFSGRGVSYCAVCDGAFFKDRELAVIGGGDSAIEEGLYLT
FT                   QMAKKVTVIHRRDQLRAQQIIQKRAFANDKMHFVWNAQVQEIQGDDMKVTGVKYRDKET
FT                   GEEHVLPVAGVFIYVGIMPMTEPFQDLGILDDHGWIPTDEHMRTKVPGIFAIGDVRAKD
FT                   LRQITTAVGEGGTAGQGVFNYIQSLNDTSVEVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        922108..923835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0878"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41405"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41405.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRDTYQQWVDEPTLDPELKADLKKMADDETTKEEAFAEPMAFG
FT                   TAGMRGVLGAGIGRMNIYTVRQATEGLARFMDTLTDETKARGVAISYDSRYMSQEFAYQ
FT                   SAGVLGAHGIKSYVFDQLRPTPELSFAVRHLKTYAGIMITASHNPKQYNGYKIYGPDGG
FT                   QMPPEESDKITKYARSADDLFAIKALNVHELRAKDLMQPIGEDVDEAYYAEVATVTINH
FT                   DLINKVGKNMSLVYSPLHGTGRIPAQMVLRNAGFENFRLVAKQSVADPEFATTPFPNPE
FT                   FAQVFDLPIELGKKIGADVLIATDPDADRLGTAVKVGDHYQLLTGNQIASVLLHYILEA
FT                   RKQAGTLPKNGAVVKSIVSTELATAIAKDYGVDMINVLTGFKFIGDQIKHFQATGEHEF
FT                   LFGFEESYGYLIKPFVRDKDAIQSTVLLAEVAAYYQSQGKTLWDGVQELYKKYGYYAEK
FT                   TVGVDFEGVDGPKQMANLMTKFREEQPDDFAGVKIAKVEDFLSQEAKSADGTVEKLTMP
FT                   SSNVLKYILADGTWIAIRPSGTEPKVKFYVGTKADTDAKAQEKLDAFEKALDAFRKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        924295..924942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0879"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41406"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41406.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMHQFIQGLSNLETLRRAPGFFKYQEHSVAAHSFKVAEIAQMLG
FT                   DVEELAGNKVNWQMLYEKSLNHDYTERFIGDIKTPVKYATPTLRQMLADVEATMTENFI
FT                   KNEIPRDFQDRYRRRLSEGKDETLEGQILSVADKIDLLYEGFGEIEKGNPEQVFLDIYS
FT                   ESLSTILQFKNRPSVRYFLDEVLPDMLDEKFASRDQLAKLTKETMAEHETGK"
FT   CDS_pept        925213..927228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0880"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41407"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41407.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERIADRKFDLVSPYKPAGDQPQAIAKLTKGFEEGKKAQILLGA
FT                   TGTGKTFTMSNIIANLNKPTLILSHNKTLAGQLYGEFKEFFPHNAVEYFVSYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYVPSTDTYIEKDSAINDEIDKLRHSATSALLERNDVIVVASVSSIFGLGDPHEYKNHV
FT                   LSLRTGMTIDRNTLLRQLVDIQFDRNDIDFQRGRFRVRGDVVEIFPASRDDHAIRVEFF
FT                   GDEIDRITEVDALTGEVIGTRDHVAIFPATHFMTSDEQMERAIKSISAELEDRLKVLRG
FT                   ENKLLEAQRLEQRTNYDIEMMREMGFTSGIENYSRHMDGRKPGEPPYTLLDFFPKDFTI
FT                   MVDESHVTMPQVKGMYNGDRARKQMLINYGFRLPSALDNRPLKIDEFEKHVKRILYVSA
FT                   TPGPYELSRVPKEDIAEQIIRPTGLLDPKIEVRPVMGQIDDLVGEINKRIDAHERVFIT
FT                   TLTKKMAEDLTDYLKDMGIKVRYLHSDIKTLERTQIIRDLRLGKFDVLIGINLLREGID
FT                   VPEVSLIAILDADKEGFLRAERSLIQTIGRASRNEHGKVIMYADKVTDSMKAAIDETRR
FT                   RRAIQEKFNEEHHIQPKTIIKPIRAAISTYEQSDDEKADAKKTFAEVDYEDMSKADKKE
FT                   LVANLRSQMQAAAKKLDFEQAASLRDTILELQADMS"
FT   CDS_pept        927409..930303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0881"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41408"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41408.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDKIVIHGARAHNLKNIDVTIPRNKLVVMTGLSGSGKSSLAFD
FT                   TLYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLGQMEKPDVDSIDGLSPAISIDQKTTSKNPRSTVGTVT
FT                   EINDYLRLLWARVGHPICPNDGTPITSQSVEQMVDRVLALPEKSRIQILSPIVRRKKGS
FT                   HKKVFAKIMREGYVRMRVDGEVMDATADYELDKNKAHDIDIVIDRIVVKPEARSRLFDS
FT                   FEAALRLSEGYANVDVIGGDTLRFSEHFACPICGFTIGEMEPRLFSFNAPFGACPECDG
FT                   LGVKLTVDMDLVVPDPSMTLAQGAIAPWNPISSQYYPELLAQAATAFKVRMDVPFKKLT
FT                   KRERNVVLNGSDGKPFHFHYENDFGGVRDVDVPFEGVLTNISRRYAETNSDFTRQQMRS
FT                   YMTALPCPVCHGKRLNRQALAVKISGRDIAEVSDLAIKDALPFFKQIHLSEAETVIAQP
FT                   IVKEVVDRLTFLVNVGLGYLTLSRSAGTLSGGEAQRIRLATQIGSNLSGVMYVLDEPSI
FT                   GLHQRDNDRLIASLKKMRDLGNTLIVVEHDEDTMRAADYLIDVGPGAGEHGGRIMASGT
FT                   PKQVARVRKSITGQYLSGRKFIPVPLKRRPGNGKVIRLEGASDHNLKHINVDFPLGKFI
FT                   VVSGVSGSGKSTLVNSILRRALAQKLNHNSEKPGPYDKILGYKNIEKLINIDQSPIGRT
FT                   PRSNPATYTSVFDDIRGLFAETNEAKLRGYKKGRFSFNIKGGRCENCKGDGIIKIEMNF
FT                   LPDVYVPCEVCHGKRYNSETLEVTYKGKNIAEVLDMTVEEATAFFKNIPKIRRKLQTIV
FT                   DVGLGYVKLGQSATTLSGGEAQRMKLASELQKLSTGKNFYILDEPTTGLHTDDIKRLLE
FT                   ILERLVDEGNTVLVIEHNLDVVKTADWVIDLGPEGGDGGGQVIATGTPEEVAEVADSYT
FT                   GQYLKPVLIRDTKRTKEAAAGSSKQAKAAKTSTK"
FT   CDS_pept        930505..931044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0882"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41409"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41409.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRKSFGFDWGQFITGILFLIAAFVVLRYPLATLKTVTFIFAVV
FT                   AIIRGIAILAGYSTLRQFTGKLAWISLLMGIFDLVIGLVFLLNAGFGMVTITMMFAIWF
FT                   LVDSVGSLFNVGHLRIAGTGWFILYLILDILAVIVSLMLFMQPVVAAVTLVTLLAMFFV
FT                   LFGIECIVIAFARRNI"
FT   CDS_pept        931544..932431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0884"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41411"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESLDLVIITGMSGAGKTVAMQAFEDLGYFCVDNMPPALLPKFW
FT                   ELVKESGKISKVALVVDLRSRAFYDQIIDMLANLDNNAYVHSRILFLDATDEELVSRYK
FT                   ETRRSHPLAMEGRLMDGIKKERVLLTELRNRAQVVIDTTTLSPRQLREKIFLNFKENNS
FT                   QPAFHIEVMSFGFKYGLPIDADIVMDVRFLPNPFYIKAYRPKTGLDPDVYDYVMDNEDA
FT                   ESFYNKFYALLAEIMPKYKAEGKTSVTIAIGCTGGQHRSVAFAERIGKAFSDAYAVDIT
FT                   HRDIKKHKETVNRS"
FT   CDS_pept        932428..933456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0885"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41412"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRETKFIRVIRGRRPKVVVIGGGTGLPVILHSLHEQDADVTAIV
FT                   TVADDGGSSGKIRNYINVVPPGDIRNVLVALSELPSLYLDIFQYRFNTTDAFFAGHAIG
FT                   NLIIAALSEMKGGIFPAVQQLSEMMQVDGHVYPASNTPLTLNAEFTDGTRLSGEAEITA
FT                   AGKNIKHISVSETDPANGEPKAVQEVIDAIMDADVVVLGPGSLFTSILPNLMIGNLGDA
FT                   VKKTKAEVIYIVNIMTQKGETQNFTDADHVRVLNEQMGENFVDTVLVNIEPVPDNYLDH
FT                   QKYNEILTPVKHNYQGLRDMGCRVISEDFLKLRDRGVFHDGDKVAKEILNLAFQVSAKT
FT                   RR"
FT   CDS_pept        933461..934408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0886"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41413"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41413.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFASIVKKELTQLEVHPEHAKAELSALIRMNGSLTLMAHRFVL
FT                   NIQTENPAIARRIYSLIRQVYHHEANLVVHRKMKLKKNYQYIVRLTEGVNDILSDLAIL
FT                   DSTTMAISTTVPASVLKEPQRMRSYLRGAFLASGSVNNPETSRYHLEIYSLYADHNAGI
FT                   LKMMNHFHLNARTVERRSGYIVYLKEAEKIADFLQVIGATNAMLKFEDIRIVRDMRNSV
FT                   NRLVNCETANMNKTIDAAQKQIENINYLKDHVGLDNLPTKLREIAVLRLAHPDVSLQEL
FT                   GAMVPGGTISKSGVNHRLRKLNQIAEGYQQPEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        934699..935154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0887"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41414"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41414.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPITLDEQLCFAIYKAQKQYNHFYAQALAPFKLTYPQYITLLS
FT                   LYEHGTMSVKQVGQTLELDSGTLTPLMKRLEKDGWINRKRSTEDERRVDVSLTKKALDA
FT                   RDQIFEHVGSCMKLMNLPQSEYDHIKSEVARVDEHLSAIADNAYPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        935274..935864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0888"
FT                   /product="Clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41415"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPTVVEQTSRGERAYDIYSRLLKDRIIMLSGEVNDQMANSVIA
FT                   QLLFLDAQDSEKDIYLYINSPGGVITSGLAMLDTMNFIKSDVQTIAIGMAASMASVLLA
FT                   GGTKGKRFALPNSTILIHQPSGGAQGQQTEIEIAAEEILKTRKKMNQILADATGQTVEQ
FT                   IKKDTERDHYMSAQEAKDYGLIDDILVNKNNQK"
FT   tRNA            936183..936254
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_tRNA31"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        937060..938097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0889"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41416"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41416.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTELAWLKAIAPDLMGVVTKRYQVLQFINWMAPVGRRTLAEQMK
FT                   ISERALRTETDFLRGQGLLESSKSGMVLTAKGLETFHGLDHLMNQLLGIKDDEKRLATH
FT                   LEIDHCLVVSGDADQSSRVLDELGKTLNSTLQLLLPPGHLTIAVMGGTTMAHLASQLTF
FT                   QLSAGRELSFVPARGGLGEAVTIQANSIAAAMAEATDSKYRALYVPENLSSESYESLIK
FT                   EPSVKEVLTLIDKAQVVIHSVGDALVMAKRRGMSPDTIRMLKAKHAVAEAFGVFYDAEG
FT                   KVVYKIPQIGLQLADLDHIPYVFAVAAGKSKAKAIAAYMQHAPSRTWLLTDVGATNSIL
FT                   TGATR"
FT   CDS_pept        938134..939156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0890"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41417"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41417.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKIGINGFGRIGRLAFRRIYELGAKSNDIQVVAINDLTSPTML
FT                   AHLLKYDSTHGTFPGEVSATDNGIVVDGKEYRVYAEPQAQNIPWVKNDGVDYVLECTGF
FT                   YTSAEKSQAHLDAGAKRVLISAPAGKIKTIVYNVNDDTLNADDKIVSAGSCTTNCLAPM
FT                   AYFLNQEFGIEVGTMTTVHAYTSTQMLLDGPVRGGNLRAARSAAANTIPHSTGAAKAIG
FT                   LVIPELNGKLQGHAQRVSVVDGSLTELVSILKTKNVTADQVNEAIKKHTENNPSFGWNE
FT                   DEIVSSDVIGTTYGSIFDPTQTEVTTAGDYQLVKTVAWYDNEYGFTCQMIRTLLKFATL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        939339..940529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0891"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41418"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41418.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIVSDLDVKDKKVLIRVDFNVPIKDGVIGDDNRIVAALPTIQ
FT                   YVIDHGGKAILLSHLGRVKTEEDKAKLTLKPVAERLSELLKKPVTFVPATRGKELEDAI
FT                   AKLNDGDVLLMENTRFEDLDGKKESGNDPELGKYWASLGDLFVNDAFGTAHRKHASNVG
FT                   IASNMKQTAAGFLMEKEIKFLGDAVDNPKHPFIAILGGAKVSDKIGVIENLVPKADKIL
FT                   IGGGMTYTFYAAKGMSIGNSLVEKDKIDLAKKIMDQAGDKLLLPVDSVVAPEFSNDAPH
FT                   KVVEGDIPDGYMALDIGPKTIQEFKDALKGAKTVVWNGPMGVFEMSNYAEGTLEVGRAL
FT                   GDLKDATTIIGGGDSTAAAKQLGIAPKITHISTGGGASLEYLEGKTLPGIAAISDK"
FT   CDS_pept        940607..941362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0892"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41419"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41419.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPFIAGNWKMNKNPKETQAFLDAVKGKLPDASKVETVIGAPAI
FT                   DLTTLVAGAEGTPLKTAAENCYFEDEGAFTGETSPKALKEMGVDYVIIGHSERRGYFHE
FT                   TDEDINKKAKAIFKNNLLPIICCGESLAQREAGQTEDWVASQIEAALAGLSADQVKVSV
FT                   LAYEPIWAIGTGKTATADQAQEVVAHIRATVEKLYNKDTADAVRILYGGSVKPANVKEL
FT                   MAKPDIDGGLVGGASMDPDSFIALANYQD"
FT   CDS_pept        941410..942714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0893"
FT                   /product="enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41420"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIITDVLAREVLDSRGNPTVEVELYTEDGGFGRALVPSGASTGE
FT                   HEAVELRDGDKDRFGGKGVLKAVDHVNNEIAKAVIGLDVTEQRLIDQTMIDLDGTPNKG
FT                   KLGANAILGVSLAAARAAADEVGLPLYQYLGGPNAHVLPTPMMNVLNGGAHSTNTVDFQ
FT                   EFMIMPVGAKSVREAVRMGSETFHALQALLKSKGDITAVGDEGGFAPNLKDNEEAFELL
FT                   VEAIKKAGYKPGDDIALAFDVAASEMYDADTKTYTTKWSNPDKKYTTEEWTNMIDGYIN
FT                   KYPIVSVEDPIDENDWEGWQTFTEKMGDKVQIVGDDLFVTNTDYLKKGIDMGVANSILI
FT                   KLNQIGTLTETFEAIEMAKEAGYTAVVSHRSGETEDTTIADLVVATNAGEIKTGSMSRT
FT                   DRIAKYNQLMRIEDQLGAQSQYKGRKSFYNVKAID"
FT   CDS_pept        942883..943257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0894"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41421"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41421.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFFAIFAWLEIILGLAMLWMTFDVGLRATGPFFGALIVLIGIV
FT                   LLYGLLIYALVGWFIDRQHWPWYVVTLVVTLIYNVLAWSFPKIMVQRWATYPFPMLTLI
FT                   LGCLMAWIAWREQSVTHKSV"
FT   CDS_pept        943597..945177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0895"
FT                   /product="chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41422"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41422.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTVKEKEKFDITRLRFVLLGLLVGLMTGTVVSAFRYCIEVGLR
FT                   ASRQVYGYLRVTPFVWWHWALLIGFNLVLAGIVAWLLKKEPYISGSGIPQVEGQLAGEL
FT                   EMNWWSILWRKFVGGVLALAPGLFLGREGPSIQLGASVGQGLAGGFKLRGTDRRLLIAS
FT                   GSAAGLAAAFNAPIAGTLFVLEEVYHNFSPLVWLTALAGAIGSDFISLNVFGLVPVLHL
FT                   SYSRSLPVTSYWHLILLGILLGLLGYLYQRVLLAMPRWYQRLTHLPRAIQGVVPFVLLM
FT                   AVGYFTPNLLGGGNSLIVGFGQYVPSLLVLLGIFVIRFIFSMISYGSGLPGGIFLPILS
FT                   LGAVIGAVYGVVMNQLGLLPHVYIMNLIIFSMAGYFAGIGKAPFTAILLVTEMVGNLTH
FT                   LMPLAVLSLTAYLVVDLLGGAPIYEALLEQMTIPKTVAQLHRPDRLEIPVFVGSSLNGK
FT                   LVRDMPWPKEALLIGIRRGEREVIPHGDTLIREGDTLVLLTDEAQRARVKRRIDAFSAA
FT                   LATAHKSEP"
FT   CDS_pept        945279..945647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0896"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41423"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLRIVYAIVSIFLGLFYSIGGELGLLTSSGSGVASFLVPFLLG
FT                   FVANWGMIALVIAGLIVDKQMRWWYLGYPALMGINIGLNLILPLQLADQASYLAPFLVA
FT                   IIGGYMLYRTVKQRPDAA"
FT   CDS_pept        945807..946043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0897"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit SecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41424"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41424.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLLTTLLVIDSVLIVIATLMQPSKQQDALSALSGGATDLFGKT
FT                   KSRGFEAFMEKVTVVLGVIFFGLAIALVYLEAH"
FT   CDS_pept        946219..946953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0898"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41425"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41425.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRKPQPFEYEGTDTGVVLLHAYTGSPNDMNFMARALQRAGYGV
FT                   YVPLFSGHGTVEPLDILTKGNPDIWWAESSAAVAHMTAKYAKVYVFGLSLGGIFAMKAL
FT                   ETLPGITAGGVFSSPILPGKHHLVPGFLKYAKYMNRLAGKSDESTQILAYLPGQLAAID
FT                   QFATTVAADLNLVKQPTFIGQAGQDELVDGRLAYQLRDALINAARVDFHWYDDAKHVIT
FT                   VNSAHHALEEDVIAFMQQENEG"
FT   CDS_pept        946955..949324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0899"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41426"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41426.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVGHIRNELLATFRKNPNIDYSVQTLSRALKLSEGGDFKVLVQ
FT                   ALNGMENDNLIHANHEGRYALGGAPKVLTGTFRGNEKGFGFVAVEGLDNDVYVPAMNTD
FT                   FALDGDTVEVRIVREARPNDSRGPEGEITKIVQRSLTTLVGEFKPFSDKDRAKSGFIGM
FT                   VVSHEKKLKNFPVYVKDTGNIPQLGDMTVTEITEFPTEYHPKLMYGIVVETLGNKNDPG
FT                   VDIMSLVMQNHIKTEFPDEVMDQTNAIPDHVTPEERVGRKDITDQAVVTIDGDDSKDFD
FT                   DAVVVWKLPNGNFHLGVHIADVSHYVTEGSALDQEAFDRGTSTYLVDRVIPMLPFRLSN
FT                   GICSLNPGVDRLAMSCDMEIDHDGHVVNHEIYQSVIKSHARMTYNNVNKIVTDYDPEVM
FT                   AEYQELVPMFEDMVELHQILYKMRHARGAIDFEENEAKIIVDDMGHPTDIVLRERGVSE
FT                   RMIESFMLAANETVAEHYNKQHLPFLYRVHETPDADRVKEFMEFIASFGITVPMKKGKE
FT                   ITPKQLQDVVTDVTGTPEEAMVNVKLLRSLKQARYSPDPLGHFGLAAKYYCHFTSPIRR
FT                   YPDLVVHRLIRDYALEGTTDDVKTSWNKKLPDIATQASMAERRSIDAERAVDDLKKAEY
FT                   MADKVGEEFDAVVSGVTSFGMFVALPNTVEGLVHITRMSDDYYSFVESQMALVGERTKR
FT                   TYRIGQSLRVKLDNVDIDQRQVDFSLIPDEKTPTSDLGKLVKKDDRRDRRSNGSRPSFG
FT                   NNGRGGNRNQPNNQRPHKPAGAPHQGKHYNAKRGTK"
FT   CDS_pept        949361..949834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0900"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41427"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41427.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKHRQKPDNLLAQNKKAGHDYNILDTYEAGIALTGTEIKSVRD
FT                   GKLNLRDGFARIRNNEAWLENVRISPYKEGNLFNVDPMRNRKLLLHKKEIRKLGQMTAR
FT                   QGVTLVPLRMYLKHGYAKVLIGVAEGKHNYDKRETLKRKDQEREVQRALKARY"
FT   CDS_pept        950164..951936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0901"
FT                   /product="neopullulanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41428"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEGRIMNLAALLHRPESEDCFLYTDEAMRVRFHTARADVAKVT
FT                   VLYGDPYWQLPDADGTNKLIYQRRSMHLIGHGQTRDHWEVTLEAPYHRLQYLFEVTGQD
FT                   GAVWLYGDRGVRENHAAARHKAENYFRMPYFHAIDRVKTPDWVKQTVWYQIFPERFANG
FT                   DPDNDPIGTKPWRPTDHPGREDYYGGDLQGVLDHLDDLQALGINGLYFCPIFTAASNHK
FT                   YDTIDYLNVDPAFGDKLLFAKLIQAAHQRGMRVMLDAVFNHMGFGSMQWQDVLRNGEAS
FT                   RFASWFHIYQTPVTPFHNPLKNAGQPQYDTFAFEEKMPKLNTANPEVQEYLLTVATYWI
FT                   KIFDIDAWRLDVANEVDHHFWKRFYATVTAIKPDFYVLGEVWHRAQPWLNGDEFSGVMN
FT                   YPFTQQIEDHFFKRTLTAEEMVALLTDQLMYYRDQTNQVMLNMLDSHDTPRILTLAHGD
FT                   EALALQALTFTFMQTGAPCLYYGTEMGMSGGDDPDDRKPMDWSKLGSPIWKKVVELVHF
FT                   RREHAQTLGQGSTRMSVTAAGLIKVTRHGDEMLTAYFNTQDHGAAVDGSAVLAQGFTNG
FT                   KLSPKGFMVQVGNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        952066..954327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0902"
FT                   /product="maltosephosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41429"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFEVDPWLVATHRLETTDRRLQESITAVGNGYMGLRGNFEEG
FT                   YSGDGLQGTYLGGVWFPDKTRVGWWKNGYPEYFGKVINAPSFLGIGITVNGQQVDLAKS
FT                   HYRDFYLALDLHQGLLTRRFVYIGADVEVQFEFARFLSQTIPEAALITVNATVLKGTAT
FT                   ITFDATLDGRVTNEDSNYDERFWVAQHEDATAKSIQLQTKPNPYAVPQFTVLLKQQLRV
FT                   NGQAIVGKVTTASGWLQEQVTTHLTTGEHYQLEKDVVVVTSRDIAPDDQATKATQLMNR
FT                   VVKDDFKTHLAAHTQRWAQRWAKSDVVIDGDPAAQQGIRFNIAQLFMTYYGEDKRLNIG
FT                   PKGFTGEKYGGATYWDTEAFIVPMYLAVTPPEVTRALLQYRHDQLPGAYHNARQQGLAG
FT                   ALYPMVTFNGIECHNEWEITFEEIHRNAAIAFAIYQYTAYTGDESYVNHDGLEVLVGIA
FT                   RFWADRVHFSQHAQKYMIHGVTGPNEYENNVNNNWYTNTMAVWELQYTLAQLPKGDPDI
FT                   VAALAVTDQEKRHWQAIIDQMYYPTDKKLGIFVQQDGFLDKDIRPASTIPETQRPINQH
FT                   WSWDRILRSPFIKQADVLQGLYFLNDRFSHAEKERNFDFYEPLTVHESSLSPSIHAILA
FT                   AELGKMDTAVALYARTARLDLDDYNHDTQDGLHITSMSGSWLAIVQGFAGMRYDHDRLR
FT                   FRPQLPKNWQRYQFKLTYRGRLLAVDVGQKVTVTLLAGPPIDLDINGETQHLEVEDDHA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        954320..954991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0903"
FT                   /product="beta-phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41430"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGFIFDLDGVLTDTATYHLAAWHELAQRLGIHLPAAADTALRG
FT                   RSRMDSLNLILRYGHQENDYDEAQKAALAAEKNQRYQTFIQSLTSADILPGIPSLLKNA
FT                   KQQGLKLAIASASKNAPLILRRLGLFAQFDAIVDPQSLHHGKPDPEIYRAAQELLKLQA
FT                   DEVISFEDAPVGIAAIKAAGQFAVGIGEASALAAADYLVSNTAQLDYDQIVAAFERYHA
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        955131..955433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0904"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41431"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMDEMERNFADHSIRIAYMMMFLMLWSSAVFQHIRTGAWNFDF
FT                   FVVNVVTVVQIASYEWFKHRADSTDKEPGRVLYMTIAGVAIVLAVGVLALMRHGK"
FT   CDS_pept        955423..955611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0905"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41432"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41432.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKIRTLRTQQHLTQQELADAVNVTRQTINAIENNKYDPTLSLA
FT                   FALARQLQTTVDHLFQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(955661..956905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0906"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41433"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41433.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIRFLNGLNTIGGNIVEFATKTSRVIMDFGVAADLSHETVASA
FT                   IDNGKLPHVPELFFDQPDSFTNEAIFISHLHIDHMGALQYLQKNIPIYLSEPSYRLYQV
FT                   LIRLGIEKPVANLHSLAFETPLAIGDLTVTGFHSDHDEPGVMALLIDDGARRFAHSGDV
FT                   RLNGPHADRVHAWASRFNAEKISLFMLEGTSFSFDTPTPVEDQDHPSVPLTEMSLQTKF
FT                   RQLLTDSPQLVVINPYNRNYERMAAFQASAHASGRQLVWEPNEAAILTAMTNQQPDAIL
FT                   GKTIQLTDLAQAPQQYVLQNSYAHLERLADLPISAYVHSNGEPLGDYDPRFAQLKDWLA
FT                   DHQIPLQFMNASGHATREDLITLAKEVNPRVIVPWHSFHPEREAEAIDAETNADVVLPE
FT                   RDLYYDFDALGEDDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(957057..958460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0907"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41434"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(958686..959999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0908"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41435"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQTWVKALLAMFTVMLVAILTACGSNSSSKSSSTTKSDSGKRV
FT                   TITFWHGMNGPYQKALNQIITDFNKSQKQYKVVGTAQGNYTALQQKIMAAAKSRNLPTI
FT                   AQTTYTTVPDYVKNGFITPLDQYMLKGDDKMSNSDLKDIYPAFLSSSKYQGKYYSVPFS
FT                   KSTRILFYNEALMKKYNIDKPKSWEDIKKDAEKLKADGVAAIGFDKSFDMEFEGLARQA
FT                   GNPLVSANPLKANLDSKKTLTAANFIMDMVNNGEAKTAGEDIYGDKNFTSGKTLFYAGS
FT                   SAGITNMKQNAPKDFKWGTMPLPSYKGKKATELAGNDIVLFKSASTDQQKGAWAFMKFL
FT                   LSEKETSKWAQLTGYVPLRKSAVQSADFKKYLSDNPTSKAAVDSLGFGFQSTAFIGFSE
FT                   YRNDLLNAVDAMLTKHEKPDQALKTLQSQAETIIKTNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(960009..960830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0909"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41436"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41436.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLSKVLLYLIVILGAITMLIPFLWMISTSLKTAPETIAVPPI
FT                   WIPKALQWSNYVKAWNEAPFGQYFINSIIVTVVTTVGQLFTSILAAFAFSRLKFYGKNI
FT                   LFIIFLGTMMIPGEMLIIPNFVTLSHLGQIDHYGALILPWLASFFTVFTLRQTFQSTPD
FT                   QIYYAAKIDGASDWKYLWQVLVPMSKSTITAVTVLQVIGSWNAFMWPLIVTNSDKMRTL
FT                   PVGLQAFTTDAGTQYQLLMAASTFVIIPMVILYIFLQKYIIAGISKAGLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(960847..961740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0910"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41437"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41437.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEKATLKSTAKAALYLLPMLVITITFNIWPIINSFLMSLYTKY
FT                   DFYTDKVSGWGFDNFVYLWNDPDFHLAVRNTLVFVIGVVPITVVLSLIIALLLNQVKII
FT                   SGFFRTVYFLPFVTSTVAIAMVWNWMFHGNYGLINYFMSWFGLHPINWLTDPHYALLAL
FT                   IIMSIWKSLGFNIILFLVGLNNIDHGYYEAAEIDGANARQRFWNITIPMLSPITFLVSV
FT                   NGIIGSFKVFDEIFALFQGTPGPGKADLTIVYYLYQKFYTEYKYPIAAASGVVLFFLIL
FT                   LVTLVQLWYSRKHVHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(961730..962764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0911"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41438"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41438.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDGKKDTLKDLNFTIPDGTLVSLLGPSGGGKTTTLNLISGLLA
FT                   PTAGQIFFGDTDVTKKDALARKVGMVFQNYSLYPHLSVLDNIAFPLKMAKVGKAERHAK
FT                   AKDLAKLVHVEDQLDKKPGALSGGQQQRVAIARALAKSPSLLLLDEPLSNLDARLRIEM
FT                   REEIRRIQRETGVTTIFVTHDQDEALHISDNIMVLANGSIQQFSSPQTLYDQPNNLFVA
FT                   KFIGEPVINTIPAQALSADLANAVPEAILKQAVTAGIRSEAIIPYDAGENVLAKFHGKI
FT                   THSSKYGREATADIDYNGERLLSTEMAGVSSRQPELDFYITKSGFFLFDQSGALIFGGE
FT                   SHAE"
FT   CDS_pept        963090..963662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0912"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41439"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41439.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRPSKPADAAQVAPLIDIVFTEMEIPQLMRVPKPTLYAVLQQA
FT                   FLLPTYRYGYPQILVADQDGHIEGIAVGYLHEQEAHIDDALRPLLPKLGLTPQSSLFTD
FT                   TETYPGEWYLDTLAVAATAQGHGIGTKLLQAVDPVARARKADVVSLNVDKQNPRAKKLY
FT                   ERNGFVKNGELMIGSHRYDHMIRPVGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(963805..964311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0913"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41440"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41440.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYLDMNALSTGSLSVVKTDNGKPAYILTARHGIINGGFDLNTL
FT                   SGNPLGSIRQKTVSVFPRYDLYIADRNVASVKKMFGVWHQFIFISKLNWVAMGNLLNNH
FT                   YQVFHGVKTIFSAEEVAPAIVKLTIPSNRDIPAAILLAAILDRFRHVGVADPLKRYEYG
FT                   LDFPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(964359..965252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0914"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41441"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41441.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLIASDMDGTLLNDKMEVSDENAQAIREAQAAGIEFMVATGRG
FT                   VTEAKPLLAAQNLKPAFITLNGAMVFDEAGKLVVTIPIADDLNDYIVKKLQKDNIYFEV
FT                   VTNKGVFSDSRVERIQNVADLLVDLNPDTTYKLAVALAAARLELMNINYVDNYQELLDD
FT                   PTIQIMKFIAFTGERHDILKAPAKTFEATGKLSVTSSSANNIEVNNIKAQKGYAVEAYA
FT                   KQRGITMDEVMTIGDNLNDASMIKMAKYGVAMGNAIPEITALAWDTTKTNSENGVAAAI
FT                   RKAIRVNKAEASNAHF"
FT   CDS_pept        965372..966061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0915"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41442"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIHNDWQTVLEPIFESSEYARLHGFLKEEYATKTIYPEMHHI
FT                   FQAFEWTPFHDVKVVILGQDPYHNPHQAVGASFAVAPGVALPPSLQNIYKELQSDLGYP
FT                   PVHHGYLKAWANQGVLLLNAVLTVQAGHAYSHQNHGWEALTDAAIAALSARGGVVFILW
FT                   GNAAKKKAALIDTSKNAIIASAHPSPLSASRGFFGSRPFSRTNEALEKMGETPINWQLP
FT                   ETVTTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        966237..967214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0916"
FT                   /product="phosphotransacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41443"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41443.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFESLKDKINGKHLRIVFPEGEDPRVLGAAVRLAADGLVQAIV
FT                   LGNPDKIQSLAAEKSWDLSKLTVRDPEHDELHDQMVTAFVERRKGKATQEQAEKIVQNA
FT                   NYFGTMLVYMKKADGMVSGAVHSTADTVRPALQIIKTRPGVHLVSGAFIMQRGRDERYL
FT                   FADNAINIDPDADQLAEIAIESAKTAALFDIEPPRVALLSFSTKGSAKGPQVDKVVEAT
FT                   KKAHELAPDLALDGELQFDAAFVPTVAKQKAPDSKVAGEANVFIFPELQSGNIGYKIAQ
FT                   RFGGFEAIGPILQGLNQPVSDLSRGANEEDVYKLAIITAAQTLL"
FT   CDS_pept        967211..967675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0917"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41444"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41444.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLKKDFTSEAALQAFAASLGPHLQAGDVLLLDGDLGAGKTSFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGITDYVKSPTFTIIREYRHGRLPLYHMDLYRLEDGGAEDLGLEEYFEGDGVS
FT                   VVEWPDFLGLSEPETDLLIHFQKDDNSDTTRHLELVPRGPRYEALLQSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        967881..968777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0918"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41445"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41445.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIKDLVKTFGTMTAVDHVSFTVKPGEIMGLIGQNGAGKTTTFR
FT                   MILNFLTPDSGTISWNGQPLTAKDYDIIGYLPEERGLYPKMRVQDQIVYFARLRGMKTA
FT                   EIKARIPEWLERFQVKGKATDKIKDLSKGNQQKVQVIATMIHMPKLVILDEPFSGLDPV
FT                   NASLLMAGIEMLKDNGAAIIYSSHDMANVEAISDHLVMLKQGRMVLNGAVNAIRESFGR
FT                   TKLFIESGLSEAELQAFDGVTRLRQHGQEFELTLADPAVGRQIFAKAVANGYIPEFRQQ
FT                   PPTLDEIFRLKVGESNA"
FT   CDS_pept        968770..970029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0919"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41446"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41446.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKFWVVMSQVYKKNVKSGSWIFLVLSPLLFLAIGVGIAFYVAKT
FT                   QAPAQVAVVSDVSAVGQALSKQSTDDLKFKVYSSDKKANAALNDEKIDGVLTVKAADHF
FT                   RSHYVARDNGQTVDTSTLVTALSGLKLSSTAASMHLTPAQVTALTQPPVVTSKTVAIED
FT                   GKQVPKSDSTQLMNHGVAVVSMVLILMVTMVYGSILAQEIATEKGSRIMEILLSSVSAT
FT                   TQFFGKLAGIFALLLTQLAIYLVAGLIGWQFLKNQSMVAGVLKQFDFSILFSGTTGMIA
FT                   IFFVIGTLTFSVLAALTGSLVSNQEQVQQAAMPISMLGLVGYFITIAAQSGDSMLAQIA
FT                   SYVPFLNVFVMPTQMSLGRASMGEAWISIAISIAFLALFTMFTVKVYRNNVLVYSGSGL
FT                   WQSMKTSFSIWKSERHVVKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(970217..970759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0920"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit epsilon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41447"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41447.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIAMDFETANRKRASACSLALVVVQQNRVVDSFYTLINPQMQF
FT                   DPQNIRIHGITPDMVQDQPTFDRVWPHIQMFYTPGRIVTAHNAPFDVSVLRLTLDRYGI
FT                   AAPRYQVIDTVKTSRQFLPKLPNHRLDTVSAALKIPLEHHHNALADSYACARILIAENE
FT                   HFGEARTKAMMKLAKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(970771..971532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0921"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41448"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41448.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMISWNVNGLRAVLKKDFMTIFNELDADWFCLQETKMQAGQVE
FT                   LDLPGYYQYFNYAERKGYSGTAIFTKHKPLNVTYGMGIPEHDTEGRIITLEYTKFYLMT
FT                   VYTPNSGGELKRLDYRQQWDRDFLAYTNELAAKKPLVYCGDLNVAHEPIDLKNDKTNHH
FT                   NAGFTDEERADFTKQLNSGFIDTFRHFYPDTVTYSWWSYRFHARANNAGWRIDYFVASS
FT                   AFQPYIQDAKILTQIMGSDHCPVELVTQDLV"
FT   CDS_pept        971720..973123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0922"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41449"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIVQQIILEMLKEIDESVMEMVAGKLDLSQFILTNQENFREHL
FT                   CQLVGQALEQVDQAIMDSAYRRRFYSVKDKRERTYLASIGSLVFTRRYYQDKRTGERVF
FT                   LLDELVGIEKRSRLSLDLKAKLLEDAAQMSYKQSGDRNGGGTKPSKSTVMHVVHRDGKA
FT                   ISALDQLKDQPMPVPETLFVEADEDHVPHQDGTNHFLKMVYVHEGYRSVGKKFQLIRPF
FT                   YITGEYPGTAGTEEIWQTTLDCIMKQYGGQMPKRFFLAGDGASWIKTGADFLPNCTVVY
FT                   DKFHLRKACKQAAIGVPGNLGDILMHWALQGHSSYLNDYFRVRLNDPQLRSSERKAVRQ
FT                   ARTLIHKNWKQIQANNDPDFHGTSAEGHISHMLSERFSSRPMGWSQTGTDNLSQTRVYV
FT                   LKGGNVFERLEAEAKERHQTKIDIRVDDRIKIQFKSAATKYSQAAQAAFVELASGKHRG
FT                   WQYGITHQL"
FT   CDS_pept        973297..974160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0923"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41450"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41450.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHDEPLSHYTFTKTGGPADLLAFPKDVAEVQALVEMARERDMPL
FT                   TVIGNASNLIVRDGGIRGLVLILTAMKKITVNGNDVTAQAGARLIDTTEAAYRAGLTGL
FT                   EFAAGIPGSVGGALFMNAGAYNGEVCSVISQAYVLTRAGELKTYNHRELNFRYRHSVVQ
FT                   DTGDIVLSVTFSMKFGDKPTIRAKMDELNARRAAKQPLEYPSCGSVFKRPPDHFVGPMI
FT                   QKAGLQGHIIGGAQVSKKHAGFIINLGNATATDYLDMIHLIQKTVKAKFDVDLEPEVRI
FT                   IGEPLH"
FT   CDS_pept        974197..976311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0924"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ and K+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41451"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41451.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLVEAVLFLMALVIISNVLSHYIVAVPVSLIQVALGLGAALFFH
FT                   LTINLATDWFMLLFIAPLLFYDGRHFPRRELWELRGPIMGNAIFLVFATMLVGGYLIHF
FT                   LIPPLPLPASFALAAILSPTDPIAVQSLAKRVHLPSGVLHLVSGESLINDASGLIGFKY
FT                   GIAATMTGAFALGHAVRDFFYVALVGALAGLVLIGLINLSRNWLLQQGINDVILHTILQ
FT                   VLTPFFIYLIVDEFMHASGVIAVVVAGLLSNTQHNRYVAALPELRIVSERTWDLIVYTL
FT                   NGIIFLILGIELPVAMRDTIADHEVNTWQALEFVVIVYLGILVLRTLWIYGYMWLTVRS
FT                   KGNPPSWRAALLSGISGVRGAITLVGVFAVPAALANGQPFPERSLMLFIAAGVVVLSLI
FT                   VAIVALPLVTRSVAPLQTRGSTIAADGSSDVAEDDENSHDVRIISQRQAQLFVYQMAVR
FT                   RVESERRESNQKAALDLIAEYQNLIRRLELAEDTGAAIPPLVQDELDLRKVGVQGELYA
FT                   LDDLWRENKIMSKSYAKAHKQLQHRLDDLNSMAKRSGRPTLRMLLDRSALKLSHFWYTV
FT                   ASEQNRSHRFFNEKLFIEKETAKGGLKYLSQFLRQKENKAHHYNRQVIYSLIVQYRNRI
FT                   ASVKALNTHKSTQYEHELGRLRAIAFAVERTAIHDLLEKGYITMAMAQRLNQNVNFAEN
FT                   AATLTSMEEV"
FT   CDS_pept        976535..977074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0925"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41452"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41452.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGSKIRDLRIRKNLTQEELGERTDLSKGYISQVEHDQSSPSLE
FT                   TFFDILSVLGESPADFFREEPVDSLVYHASDQVTYLDEDKGYQLKWLVPESNENEMEPV
FT                   MIDFAPDGIFKTFEPSPAETFVYVVSGKVKLLLGEQTYVAKKGETIYFHATKQHQLVNA
FT                   ATGRSKCLLVATASYL"
FT   CDS_pept        977088..978176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0926"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41453"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIIVELKHVGKRYGDTQVLKDVNIEIEQGKFYTLLGPSGSGKT
FT                   TILRAIAGFLDVSEGEVLFDGKRINDVPANQRKVNTVFQDYALFPHLNVFDNVAFGLRL
FT                   HRMSKETIKTKVTDALKMVRLQGYADREISELSGGQQQRVAIARAIVLEPQVLLLDEPL
FT                   SALDAKLRKDMQYELRELQERLGITFLFVTHDQEEALALSDEIFVMNDGQVQQSGTPVD
FT                   IYDEPVNHFVADFIGESNIIQGHMIKDFLVEFNGKQFECADAGMRPNEPVEVVLRPEDL
FT                   DITAADAGKVNVEVDTQLFRGDYYEIVAYDQLKNEWLIHSTNPAKDGETVGLTFDPEDI
FT                   HVMRLNESEEEFDARLETYEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        978270..979094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0927"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41454"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTTNVAFYTPYVMWLALFVIAPMVLIVYQSFFDISGHFTLAN
FT                   YQTYFQSGTYIMMTINSVWYAFLITLATLLISYPTAYFLHYAKHKQLWLLLIILPTWIN
FT                   LLLKAYAFIGIFSQDGGVNSFLGMFGIAPQQFLFTDFSFIFVAAYIEIPFMILPIFNAI
FT                   EELPENLVNASRDLGAKGWQTFTKVVWPLTISGVKSGVQAVFIPSLSLFMLTRLIGGNR
FT                   VITLGTAIEEHFLTTMNWGMGSTIGVVLIVAMFVIMFLTGERKKKGVRRHEA"
FT   CDS_pept        979084..979917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0928"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41455"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKFKWSNLYLIFVFICLYVPIFYLVIYSFSTGDRMSNYSGFTW
FT                   KHYAELFADTRMIQIVLDTLLVALLSSLIATIIGALGALAIDRTSRPVVKNTVLSLNNI
FT                   LMVSPDVIIGASFLIFYTALKVPLGFWSVLMSHIAFSIPIVVLMILPRLQEMSHSMLDA
FT                   ARDLGASNYQVLTRVIVPYITPGIFSGFFMAFTYSLDDFAVTFFVTGNGFETLAVEIYA
FT                   RARQGISLEINALSGVMFVFALLLVVGYYFIQQAGQSRRAKHKRESEALLNETTH"
FT   CDS_pept        979901..980974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0929"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter substrate
FT                   binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41456"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLISIAVAILAVCLGLAVWSENLQKSQGDTGDNTLNLFNWGDY
FT                   IDPALISKFEKQTGYHVNQETFDSNEAMFTKIQQGGTSYDLTVPSDYMIEKMKKANLLL
FT                   PLDKSKLRGMQHMDPRLINKEFDPNNKYSIPYFWGTLGIIYNDKFVNASEVQHWNQLWN
FT                   PKFKDSIMLIDSARDVFAPALISLGKSVNETNPQTLAVAKAKLDQLSPNVKAVVADEIK
FT                   MYMAENEAKIAVDWSGEASEMLANNKHLHYVVPQEGSNLWFDNLVIPKTAKHFKAIYAF
FT                   LNFMMEPKNAAQNAEYVGYATPNATAKKLLPKSVQNDRQFYPDDETMKHLEIYSDLPPA
FT                   KVGLYNDLFLEFKMYRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(981185..981757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0930"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41457"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILVTVATLSIFFLAGCSSSSSASKDNSSASKTSTAEKAEKA
FT                   ENKTSTPKSGWSFKNDTWVTANMTFKFTKAEVQDAYEQGKKNLVLFVDVTNTSKKEQMP
FT                   MAGMVSMNVKQKNDTSNVDLTSGMPKMNDDGSNPFEAQENAMHNNLLPGKTVQGVFIYE
FT                   LKNDNPVTVTFENASFQTIGTKTYNVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(981785..982150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0931"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41458"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41458.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIKINIWTAIYDIVACFIFASSWFVIFATAVNDAANKTNVTSG
FT                   AGIFFYTVAWIGVVLNAVALWQSYKHHISLVGGILGVIGSLCFGISAVFAFPAIVLLII
FT                   AIVFLFLQHPRKQNKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        982472..982663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0932"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41459"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHSRHSEGVWLDIVCCISLWLAVGSLVAAATVIHINRPYIIIV
FT                   LALAFCAIGETVAVFKNW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(982855..985647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0933"
FT                   /product="cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41460"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41460.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKETRRKFATESIADLMTDLHTTSTGLSQQEASTRLAKYGEN
FT                   TITREKQASQLLIFLKNFTSVMAILLWVSGFVAILSGTLELGIAIWLVNIINGIFSYWQ
FT                   EHEAQKATNSLMKMLPTYTQVYRDGKLQQVNATQIVPGDVFNLQAGNAVPVDARLIKAT
FT                   SVQVDQSALTGESVPESKKVAFDAGQGEFAESNLVYAGTTVGAGTATAVAFATGMHTEF
FT                   GQIAALTQQQKRSLSPLQLELNRLTKQISLIAISLGVLFFVAAIFFVHYPVAQSFIFAL
FT                   GMIVAFIPEGLLPTVTLSLAQGVQRMAKKHALLKDLNSVETLGETTVICSDKTGTLTQN
FT                   QMTVDHVWTPAHTYTVTGQGYVNNGEIQLNGQPIHYGSDPDLDLLIRLVAFNNDTEVEP
FT                   AKGKARPKILGTPTEASLVILAQKSGIDTNAYTQKFPRLKELPFDSDRKRMTTIHQHDP
FT                   QTLSICTKGSLSDLLPHCDTIQENGKVRPLTQADKDAIDAANRKYAALGLRSIATAYRE
FT                   IPQAADKEKQLDGLTIETAETKLTFVGLAIMSDPPRPEIYAAIKKCHNASIKIIMVTGD
FT                   SSLTAKSIAVKIGLTSDKARVVTGTELDAMSKADLKQALAGEIIFARVAPEQKYKIVST
FT                   LQEMGEIVASTGDGVNDAPALKKADIGVAMGVTGTDVAKDAADMILTDDNFASIVAAIE
FT                   EGRTVYSNIQKFLIYILNSNLPEAVPSALFLFSRGAIPLPLTVMQILTVDLGTDMMPAL
FT                   GLGSEKAEPGIMDKPPRARNAHLMSRTVLWKAFAWYGLIASIISSGAYFFVNHLDGWPT
FT                   HGLATSGSTYVMATTMTLAAIIFCQIAAAMNCRTENASVFKVGLFANRLVWFGIIFEIF
FT                   LLALLSYTPFLQELFHTGPLALTDWIFLAIIPIPLFLIEEGRKWLNRRRLAHAKVKRVE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(985723..986403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0934"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41461"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPHNITDLFSASLADSQLSTKQQAVLKASLKLFSEQGYDRTSTQ
FT                   EIARVAQVSEGTVYKQFKTKEGILRALLAPMIQQVIPSAITEFIHEVGEHHLPDLHTFL
FT                   TFIVRDRMTFAITNQAQLRILIATLLRDSSLSKTLAEQFQTQFLGEATHLLTAYQEKGV
FT                   LVNWPVIRILQYVFGTVFSYLLPVILDIQSQFDLNTAVNEAVTFLERGLQGEVAYPAPP
FT                   THEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(986437..987576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0935"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41462"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41462.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEALMIRIFKEMLRDKRTLALMFIAPLFIMTLIFFLFQSNTTT
FT                   KVDLAVHGVQTSLTKTMDTKHVRLHHVGTEKPTRIIKQHDYAGVLTQHGDQLTLTLANT
FT                   DQGQSTLLKQTLQAATVKLRLKAAATSLKTQAIALNKLAGALQQATHGAVQVPIPQQPK
FT                   QTNYRMTTHYRYGSAESTYFDTLLPILIGFIVFFFVFLISGIALLRERTTGTLYRLLAT
FT                   PIRRGEIISGYLLGYGIFAVIQTVLIVGYALVVFKIQILGSIPAIFLINLLLALTALAL
FT                   GLLISTFANSEFQMLQFIPIIVIPQIFFTGLIPVNQMLGWLQPIAHLMPLYYGANALTG
FT                   IITKGQSLAVLYPDVIALVGFFLLFLGLNLLTMRKYRQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(987566..988300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0936"
FT                   /product="multidrug ABC transporter ATP-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41463"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQTIVQVSDLQQGYGTKTVLSHINLTLNRGQILALIGPSGAGK
FT                   TTLISTIMGMIRPRAGKVTVFNQHVPNRLLLGRIGFMAQTDALYESLTGAENLTFFAKM
FT                   QGVGRSLLTKQLMYAADVVDLQTALKQPVKDYSGGMKRRLSLAIALIAKPQLLILDEPT
FT                   IGIDPALRRQIWQELHRLAKQGVTIILTTHVMADAEEADLLMMIRNGQAIAQGTPKQLQ
FT                   VDYQADSIETVFLAAGRQQDAH"
FT   CDS_pept        988561..989418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0937"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41464"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41464.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYLANLLTWSTLINLVDILVVWYVIYRLIMLVRGTKAVQLLKG
FT                   VFVIAAIKIISWFLQLKTVGYLTDLVITWSVPALVIIFQPEIRRGLEHLGRGSLIFRSN
FT                   NNQHEAEARMVKELDKAIQYMSKRRIGALITIQKNTGLEDYIETGIPLDADISGELLIN
FT                   IFIPNTPLHDGAVIIRDNRIAVAAAYLPLSDSNLIPKELGTRHRAAVGISEVTDALTIV
FT                   VSEETGEVTITNNNNLIRNLTREDYMKFLTAQLVPKEEAPDPNPVVSFFSRLFSQRKKK
FT                   EGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        989415..990554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0938"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41465"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41465.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLWDKPWVNRLLALLLAIGLFAYVNVESINNTRQSANDDTTLV
FT                   ANKTQTVKVPLQVNANTDKYFITGYPSKVSVALTGTASLVTMTANTQNFRVIADLTNLG
FT                   VGKHRVRLKAEGLNKDLSYSISPKSVKVDIQVRDNKTMPIQVRYNKASIASGYAAGEPK
FT                   LSTRTVEVTGARSVIDSIAQVVANVSLAHNTRKSVDQEVLLQALDDNGNTMNVVLSPQT
FT                   VHVTLPISQPSKKINVELKQTGNAVSGHTYALSSDTKQVTVYGDQQSLDKLSKLTVPVD
FT                   VSDITSSTTRTFNVTDLNDGISAASPETIKVTVSVGNTGSGDDDNSGNNSSGAESSATS
FT                   SKTASTSASASQSSSSPVLLNQAHQVKAHRQVKINDWKK"
FT   CDS_pept        990567..991931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0939"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41466"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYFGTDGVRGIANKELSPEMAFRLGRTGGYVLTQHKEDASRRP
FT                   LVLVARDTRISGQMLADALIAGLLSVGIEVLDLGVITTPAVAYLIKIQGADAGIQISAS
FT                   HNPVADNGIKFFGADGYKLSDETEEEIEALLDAPEDKLPRPAAEGLGTVDDYPEGALKY
FT                   TQFLEQTLADDLSGIHVCLDGANGATSGLVSRIFADLETDFDTMATTPDGLNINADVGS
FT                   THPQALAKFVVEKGADVGLAFDGDGDRCIAVDEEGNIVDGDKIMFILGNYMKSQGRLKQ
FT                   DTVVTTVMSNLGLYKALEANGMKSVQTAVGDRHVVEAMRKDGYNIGGEQSGHIILFDYH
FT                   NTGDGMLTGIHLLNVMKKTGKKLSELATPVKDYPQKLVNVKVADKENWQAYPEIQAAID
FT                   TVEKEMAGDGRVLVRPSGTEPLLRVMAEAKTEDLVSRYVDQIVDVVKQEMGSSEA"
FT   CDS_pept        992698..994509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0940"
FT                   /product="D-fructose-6-phosphate amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41467"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41467.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGVIGKKNATQILLKGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIYVNDQAGHDHL
FT                   IKRVGHISNLEEAVTPDVQGVMGIGHTRWATNGGPTEANAHPQVSNDERFYLVHNGVVT
FT                   NANDLKQQYLQDIELHSDTDTEVVVQLIALFAREGLSAKEAFRKTLKMIQGSYAFSMVD
FT                   RLDPTVLYIAKNKSPLLIGRGEGFNVVASDALAMLSETDQFVELKDQEIVTLTADAVHI
FT                   ETLDGKVEDRKPFTVKVDDGEVSKGTYPFFMLKEIDEQPIVMRRLVEKYTDDQQHVVIP
FT                   EDLMKALQNADRLYIVAAGTSYHAGLVGAPLFEQLAGIPTEVHVASEFAYHQPLLSKHP
FT                   LFIFLTQSGETADIRQVLVEVKAQGYQTLTITNVGSSTLAREATFTLLLHGGPEIAVAS
FT                   TKAYTAQIAVEALVAKAVGEAKGLQNAKDFDVIHQLGLAATGQQALIDQKDRIHELATD
FT                   MFKTTRNAFYIGRGGDYYASLEAALKLKEISYVQAEGFAAGELKHGTIALIEKDTPVVA
FT                   IISDPVTAARTRSNADEVQARGAKVLHIAMASQAQKGDQIIVDEIDPLLAPLVTIIPAQ
FT                   LLAYFTSSDRGYDVDRPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(994659..996464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0941"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41468"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPINWNLDSIFPGGIDSPQLTARIQTVTDELPQLEAQVAAWSP
FT                   EDDAPEFTDFKTLWQLFEDISKGLGTTGSFVEMIASADTANLKTGPLLGQLTTLETRFQ
FT                   NINNPLAKKLAGMPQTAFDQLTATGTLAESRFGLSEIRDQAKELLDDKTETMINDLAVD
FT                   GFAGWSNHYTTLSGSLKFPITQNGETTELSAGQTQNKFEGAPDPKTRKDVFNVWEQVWS
FT                   DHASLFGETLNHIAGFRLTNYRLHQYPDYLYKPLQYNRMKRATLDQMWQTISANKAPFA
FT                   AYLTRKAQLTGQSTMQWQDQWAPVVVGDFKPKTYTFDEAAEFIVNNFAKFSPKMAAFAQ
FT                   HAFENGWIEAEDRPGKRAGGYMTSVPDVKESRIFMTFDGSASGVSTIAHELGHAFHSSI
FT                   LKDMPVLRQNYAMNVAETASTFAELIVADATVKAASEPAEKLNLLDAKMANPLAMLLNI
FT                   HARFLFEDSFYQEREHGIVSVPRLKALMTAAQEKAYAGGLSSFDPMYWADKLHFYFDNP
FT                   PFYNFPYTFGYLFSSGIYAKAQQSDHFEDDYIALLRDTANMSTEALAKKHLGVDLTQPE
FT                   FWQQGIDLAAKDAQQFMALSEAYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        996538..997029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0942"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41469"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41469.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFKRHWGLWLTAAILFVLFVSSSMTYKEQTTVPLMERLLHNEP
FT                   FKPFLSSIQFNYAGETQSVAKVGYFKFVEFFVRKGAHVSIFFLLGLGLTQGTFMYQKNR
FT                   WLHWPLMVLSCTGIAAFDEFHQMLTGGRTPLFQDVMLDTVAAAIAVTFMWGWLWRQKRR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        997100..997831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0943"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41470"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41470.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHSKWHNIQGRKNAQDAKRGKIFQKLSRELYMAAKQGGPDPSG
FT                   NPSLRLVMDKAKAANMPKDNIKRALDKASDRDAANYDEVTYEGYGPGGVAILVEALTDN
FT                   RNRTSSSVRVAITRHGGNMAAAGAVSYMFDRKGYLVISREAYDVDEDQMLEDALEAGAE
FT                   DMQTSDDAYEIYTDPKEFAQVRDALEEKGYKFVQNELTMVPQNLTPIPKDKVEQFQAMI
FT                   DQLEDDDDVQEVYTAGDWPDD"
FT   CDS_pept        998207..999076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0944"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41471"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41471.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVKTLLTNALAKGASDIYYLPNPHGYLIRLRLPTGLVTLGQLE
FT                   TRIGQQEINYLKFMAGMNVAEHRRVQLGAFYHPDSNVFLRLSSVADFRGRESLVVRLIS
FT                   GIPDAQGARQLLDRLMSILTQRRGMLTLAGPTGSGKTTLLYQLATRLAASKMVLSIEDP
FT                   VEINQPQFLQLQVNPEAEMSYPQLLKAALRHRPDVLLIGEIRDRQTAQSACEAAISGHI
FT                   VLATVHARSANDTPLRLTSFGLPAELVSAALTASAAITLQYRPTIHPVAEVVVFEPAHQ
FT                   SGATEVVS"
FT   CDS_pept        999073..1000026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0945"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41472"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41472.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPLIVQERFCRQSAALMTAGFNLSDVFAYLQVSLPKHAAIWQG
FT                   IENELANGMAFSDAVARQDLAPILFQQLQLAQVHGDLAKALTIAADYLHLRVRNRQRIV
FT                   QLLVYPCLLLAMLVVLQIVVVFGVLPALSLPQSNLVALQLIGLGVVTVIGLLGYCYWHR
FT                   MSPLKRLLVLQKVPGMRQLLRTYYQFQFTAGAAQFLLAGADIANFCQHLATLDGPMGKL
FT                   GTRIQAKVQQGHELSVALQEPLIPAEVARLLTMGQSHHLVATGLKLFGEQLFSRLQQQL
FT                   ERLVSLVQPFLFLIIGGEILLVYLQILLPLYQSIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        1000029..1000349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0946"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComGC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41473"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKKLRAFTLIEVVAALGVIILLTLALVLTIQGQMKRVDTQNLK
FT                   ATVATVNTQLEMTYNEPDHGGVDFSSPDQLVKKDVISQSQADTLRKGGFKLTAGSPPTF
FT                   SK"
FT   CDS_pept        1000346..1000768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0947"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComGC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41474"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLHGFTLIEVVAVMFVITALAIVAVPVGRNVLTQYREREFMEA
FT                   LVEEWEMLKMRARAEPSDGNMYVNGEEREVRFVTQGTTKTFPFPVSLTFSGRGWMSCNP
FT                   HGKIKQAGTLNFSNEKKFAWVITFQLGWGRAILTKN"
FT   CDS_pept        1001009..1001476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0948"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41475"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41475.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITRRPAIPLTLSAFTLIEVVIGLGIIVAVMLLWSPLLTGVQRF
FT                   TNQDQYLLHALQADADLQANVRTHRMKLESLKQKRVRLQGKDGHQSKFYVFEFYTKNGN
FT                   SMIRARTNDGGHIPLFMQIKSGQFLGSVHGFLYEIRLGTNQTFEGGVRLNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        1001473..1001796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0949"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41476"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRGSVLVNTIILFGIFLTMTIGMFKQFNRWQQHYQIIKQVEKS
FT                   QFKSAYSQWRQNAEGVNHHDKSETADSASLKSSQASEVSVSPTRSMPVVEKTVSETDTK
FT                   SVP"
FT   CDS_pept        1002221..1003234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0950"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41477"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41477.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEHLEKLYHVLDESTTILHQQLKSTDIAAITEAGEDLSSGEVM
FT                   QEDGLPNDEAKKKLEALFGQVKLATYEPEEIRQALQLVLVKAIKVDGIEPNKQITPDAM
FT                   ASLATFMATVFDQQQPSQLKVADLAVGSGNLLFAVMNQLHKERDVTVKGYGVDNDEALL
FT                   AVAGMSSSLQHLDVELFHQDALDGLLFKDIDVVVSDLPVGYYPVDERAKKFATAAKKGH
FT                   SYAHHLLIEQSMKVLKPGGLGMFYVPSRVFQSEEAAGLTAWLAEKTYFQGLLNLPDDFF
FT                   ADKQAEKSLLILQKPSADVKRAKQVLLGQFPNLNDREAFAAFIAKVKDWAAANIAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        1003503..1003958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0951"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41478"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLSIAYVLIAIVAVGVTIFDIVQVRIRARPKVWRILLYLAVAA
FT                   FSLVLTLQQSRSFDDLISGGFIVVMFLCFASWQKGLADPAIIGGLGSIRMYQNLTGVVL
FT                   QTQPKGTVLLAQAGNLTVLKLQFRQDPPTINAFLADKMPPDRISIDD"
FT   CDS_pept        1004173..1005537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0952"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41479"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41479.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAEKDDRPELARHLKSRHVQLIAIGGTIGTGLFLGSGQSIHSAG
FT                   PSILFAYLITGGICFLLMRALGELLMSDVDSHTFIDFITKYLGMDAGWVTGWTYWICWV
FT                   ALAMAEVTAIGLYIRFWLPDVPQWLPGLIALAILLLLNLVSVGLFGEAEFWFALIKIVA
FT                   IIGLIVLGIFMVIVRFKTPLGHASLGNLVNDGGFFPKGVGGFLMSLQMVVFSFVGIEMV
FT                   GLTASETKNPHKVIPEAINEIPMRILLFYVGALFVIMCIYPWRHVSPVNSPFVEVFNNV
FT                   GIPFAADIINFVVLTAAASACNSSIFSTGRLLFSLTLNGKSQSAQWTAKLSRRQVPARA
FT                   ILVSTGVIAVAVVLNLFLPGSVFTLVSSMATISFLFVWGMIMLAHLRYKKLHPHSTDFR
FT                   MPLYPFADYLVLGFLLLTAVIMMFDRAMLSALIFAIVWIATLFILRRLRRAEKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        1005569..1006333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0953"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41480"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41480.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVVTYQRLTDDIVTAPNQKDRLPANYCWKPTLGFRFKADLVYA
FT                   GAWLFAQGYWRIGVRVRHRSVLRQAAGRGYFVYGNHTQPFGDVFTPMRVNQARRVATLA
FT                   APANLSVPILGRLVPYGGGLLVPKQLHQLRAFHAEIKRLIAAKEVVMIYPEAHVWPYYT
FT                   GIRPFESGAFHYPVELNAPVFVTTMTYQRRHWWPRPKRVLYVDGPYWPDQQLPLKMRQK
FT                   QLATTVRTVMMKRAKLSNVAYIHYQQQKEAQP"
FT   CDS_pept        1006330..1007169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0954"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41481"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41481.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMNILFCGDANMTDGVLLATLSLMRQTREPLHIFVLTATLTVND
FT                   HRYKPFPVATVAQMTELMQKENPAHQFTRIDITNLFEANPPRANLTTMFTPYCMLRLYA
FT                   DLVPQLPDRMLYLDTDVICRRPFAAFYHESMTGVDIAGALDHYGKWWFHHRLMWFDYLN
FT                   SGVLLMNLARIRADGLLARCRQLLQQRWLFMPDQSALNKLAKCKRILPPKYNEQHKLEP
FT                   DTVFQHFTTSFRFWPRFRIVTVKPWQIHAVHQQLGLHEYDDLLKDYRRLAPKLKEVS"
FT   CDS_pept        1007170..1008126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0955"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41482"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41482.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPTTVPIFFSVDDGYVPCLAVALTSIRANKNPRVNFEINILNN
FT                   GLLPANQKRLAALGTSNFDIRFITMDKVTRQISGDTNKLRGDYVTLTIYFRLFIADMFP
FT                   QYDKAIYIDADTVAEGDLTALFATDLGDNLVAGVADPVMMTYPETMTYIQRDFGIQPGK
FT                   YINSGVLLMNLAQMRQEHFSDRFLHLLKTYHFTMIAADQDYINVIAQHRIKYLPKLWNM
FT                   QTGVPAAAETGGKLIHYNLFGKPWHYHHAKLGDRFWRYAPDSGFEAELKQQLAAFTLAD
FT                   QQADRQSMSGMLQTAIAVCHTENTILNAVKHGEQVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        1008123..1009007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0956"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0956"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41483"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGRFVGPDRAAVVGNIRRAVAAKAFNIKVEEHDPVFSKSEEQR
FT                   IVTHYLQQRRDKLFKLKTLVCRLVVNAYALQVTKDVEVVGVDKIRGIKSGGVITSNHFS
FT                   PFENMAVRKAVHLAGRHRMYIVSQDTNLAMKGLLGFVMKYDDTIPLSGRPSFLNGPFKQ
FT                   MLNAAFAGHHWVLIYPEQEMWFNYRKPRPPKRGAYFYAAEAGVPIISCFTEIRDLPVRE
FT                   NQQLREVRYILHVLDPIYPDPKLSARDNSFYMMQRDYVQKCQAYMAAYGKTLSYAFTQQ
FT                   DIAGWDPKQQATE"
FT   CDS_pept        1009220..1011514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0957"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41484"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41484.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVTDDHAFHLYNQKISYICALLPNGQLGHLYFGPRLSLTTADL
FT                   TYLSQGSSPFAWMANFSDDQPFALGDAQQEYPVYGTGDFRQGSLSVTQADAPVYPNFVF
FT                   KDYQVSHTKMRNLHHPTSFGNPALTDVLTIHLEDETAQLLLTLQYTIFSDSATVVRAAT
FT                   LTNQGAEPVMIERMLSGALNLPQGRYDVVHLSGNWAKERHIQTQPLTQGTFSVESLRGA
FT                   SSHEQNPFVALHAAGQPFAVGDAYGANLVYSGNFLDSIEVNEWDQTRLLAGIHPAYFSW
FT                   RLDPKTSFTTPEVVLSFSSAGLAGLSQVNQRFVARHIIDPQWRQKPRPVVLNSWEATYF
FT                   DLNEQKLLHLAKLGRQVGVDCFVLDDGWFGTRDNDLSSLGDWFTNKHKFPDGLGHFAEE
FT                   IHGLGLQFGLWFEPEMVSPRSQFFQKHPDWVVRPKRGRMSITRHQYVLDFSNPAVVNNI
FT                   FAQMQRVITETKLDYVKWDLNRSITEAYSPYLAKIGHPQGEFFHCYVQGVYTLYQKLLT
FT                   AFPHLLIEGCAGGGGRFDLGILFYSPQIWTSDDSDAIERLAIQSGTALAYPLSCMSNHV
FT                   TAIPNEQVGRSTPLATRFRVAAFGILGYELDLTKLDDAALATIKNQIAYYHELQPLVLN
FT                   GDFRLLLPRQSNSQNQVAWLLSDHYRKRLVLGFFRVLADADSRAVQYMKIPVAQPNQRY
FT                   WVNGHTGPVSGDVLQRVGVRLPIQFNGANRQQAQLIGDYQSALLTFDGVTATKTGKHQP
FT                   EIRKQQKVGHA"
FT   CDS_pept        1012610..1012969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0959"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41486"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41486.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILLAIFRPRHQTGLWGYTSYLASVNADSFRLAQRWFYQALIAT
FT                   GAVEGLAGWVIHRLAWDNYFIIWLFLAVLLFLPGFVYTESRLKHYLEAHDALPYDYVAP
FT                   DDAPRPKRRKGFKDL"
FT   CDS_pept        1012986..1013717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0960"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41487"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLMIEDNTSVAEMMAMFFQKEKWEVVNAYDGEEGLAKFKEAPD
FT                   SFDIITLDLNLPKMDGMQVAKEIRQISETVPLIMLTARDTESDQVLGLELGADDYVTKP
FT                   FSPITLIARIKALHRRAEVGAEAGAEQAAPETKADGFDVETDHFKLSTKTREAYLNGKQ
FT                   IEGLTPKEFDLLHTLSKSPKQVFSREQLLQLVWDYEYYGDERTVDAHIKKLRQKIEKVG
FT                   PQIIQTVWGVGYKFDDSGLDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        1013714..1015255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0961"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41488"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLYQQLIGFFSVIMVTLVIVSILFIRSTTNTVWENGFKQLEQY
FT                   TDVLKNNAVDENTYVINARFIQNAEEILSDQHVHFVIYDANNVAKYPVSQKGRMTAIKA
FT                   SYWKKLKQGSAVAVPEMMTNPISGSAQSMTIYYQPVFLSEKLLFVIAAFAPVEQIQSSI
FT                   NKTEHNLLIAFVLSTLAAFIISYFIASYQVRRINQLRQATHQVAEGNYDVTVKMKSRSH
FT                   DEVAELADDFRDMVNSLKASQQEIQRQEDRRRQFMADAAHEMRTPLTTINGLLEGLAYD
FT                   AIPEESKGKSIELMRNETNRLIRLVNENLDYEKIRTNQILLSKHTFNARKDLDNITEQL
FT                   TQKAEEAGDTITIKAPAQLPTYADHDRFVQILFNIVQNAVQFTKNGQITIGGKLGYHQT
FT                   EFTVSDTGIGMSKDQMKNIWERYYKADPSRKNTKYGESGLGMAIVHQLMGLHGGTIEVD
FT                   SKLGSGTTFTLIFPDEATAPKQKQPATKSSSSTTSSTAGAAKNTDAALNDHPKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        1015413..1015946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0962"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41489"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRRIQQSDFADVDALLHTAFSASKRGYHDEAALVAELRRTTDY
FT                   EAALEVVAMIDGHLVGYGLMTAATITPDAHMNGVALWPLAVAPAYQGSGLGMAIVSELD
FT                   MRATDLRRDFVSAIGDRQFFGRFGFRKAAAYKLEPPFSIVAEDHLIKELVPGVLASVHG
FT                   KVNYARPFLAKMPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1016020..1016214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0963"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41490"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41490.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARQPYHLSWQLLTAVIIIGFVIFVEYWPHVTDNTLMGGALVSG
FT                   GLCIGTLHKAHQSAHHKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        1016648..1017082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0964"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41491"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFYIVDSSILPDVVGKVIAARTLLQNGEVKQVSEAVKQVGISR
FT                   GTYYKYKDYVFLPDHEMASRKAVISLMLHHDRGILSEVLTVISHAQASIVTINQNIPIH
FT                   NWASVVISFDISALQGTIDDLVTKLGDIRGVSDVHLISVE"
FT   CDS_pept        1017107..1017610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0965"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41492"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFKLLLWVLVAGVALFPALLLILFVIGLSVVISGALAVSAVG
FT                   FVMGTIFVALVGLGIMIPSVLLIIRFMTFRTVNARFQRGGERLVLPVRVHLTGRAIYHA
FT                   IYENYKAGRRQGKHVFQAWSFGLETYFHEDLQAYLADQILAQHGPEMAEAFVLDKRHSY
FT                   TIAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1017801..1018148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0966"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41493"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41493.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIAMTNDLKIIMERLTPLFKRRRKTRYWISLVNQTYTPAFNFF
FT                   FNIQPKDQRLRSIPLHSLHNYDLAQLELFIGLLRQQTRLTIEFIGFEELRWPRTNRLIQ
FT                   RRPRADETWPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1018126..1019433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0967"
FT                   /product="nucleotidyltransferase/DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41494"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41494.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDYSHEPHRVIFLIDNKSFYASVESIERGLDPLKTVLVVMSEQ
FT                   ENTNGGLILATSPMAKKMYGLKSNVSRQRDLPNEPHLIVVPPRMNLYIKKNLAINDIFR
FT                   QFVADEDLWPYSIDESILDLTHTWRLFGKTPRAVAKLIQATVHQQLGLRTTVGMGENPV
FT                   QAKIALDVYAKYNSDLLGEITYATVPETIWRIKNMTDVWSIGHRTAAHLARMGITSMYE
FT                   LAHANPYALKQELGILGTQLFATAWGIDRTKISQRIVTRQPSIGNSQVLPRDYRNQFEI
FT                   EIVIKEIGEQVAARLRHHRKRAGEITLGIGFSYAESQADGRTGFSQAKRMLPTNRDSDI
FT                   VTTLREIFRDNWHGEVVRNVAVYTSRLAPDTGEQLNFFEPIDQQIKATNLERTLDAIRN
FT                   RFGFKALVYAKSAMHGGTAIQRASLVGGHNGGNSYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1019583..1019765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0968"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41495"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41495.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSEKWRPLIVTLSVIAAIFTALFVLAFVTHGWTAIAPDTMMHG
FT                   FTSWASSWHMGGCMR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1019879..1021063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0969"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41496"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41496.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPLKFCPNCGQPIKPNDDFCPNCGFDLRSARLQAQQTSENEAS
FT                   TPQPPTTPASTTAAAPAPTRHTPHSHRRWPWIVGIVVILIAGCAYLAGAAYYSQDRQVA
FT                   ELAEEMTSGDADDMAEVAVASDGTPLHEDDLKPLAQLIEDRHYRSLLNTLIRAKSTSGM
FT                   VQVVKQGQEMLFFPKYKVKLGTTAVTVKTNLKNAALTLNQTPVQAANHNGQYTIANQLP
FT                   GRYTLKLSGTHDGATKDFTRDVIVPLKGQAAALTLDAAAASSNTASSSSQASQTSRDTD
FT                   DDDDDDYDDNGVTKTNRTYPSDTSKRNDNHSISGIVGRWESGDRATFNFNSDGTYTATN
FT                   NNTPSNGTWEVVYRDDNILNIKFTKPDGTSVVEPFALDDGDLIETNLKIKWERD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1021067..1021852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0970"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41497"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIWLGLGVLLLLVAAGCGVSRQAAKSTSHPSASARSRQASAAS
FT                   TPPRPTRLARLKAKSKAQLVYAPFGDSLSVGLFADKKATRFTSLFARQLARLTGKTVTE
FT                   AGIAEVGKTATNLGVPALPQLVAQHPDVITIEFGTNDAVGGATSTALAAYQQALTTIVT
FT                   TLQKETSAQLILMTTWSPNQGPYVNADLKFDAVVKAVGQTYQVPVVDLATIWQGHDDVT
FT                   GPAGTVIPDFTANGPRDTFHPNQRGHDQIAAQLIKTLEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1021903..1022223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0971"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41498"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41498.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMRNGRNSFFDGGLLAYIGWAILGAVITIATLGICYPWALTMLY
FT                   GWKINHTVIEGHRMHFYGSAVGLFGNWIKWLLLSIITLGIYSFWVFIKLEDWKARNTRF
FT                   VS"
FT   CDS_pept        1022701..1024953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0973"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41500"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41500.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMDAALKGMNDKQAEAVLATEGPVLIMAGAGSGKTRVLTHRIAY
FT                   LVEEKNVNPWNILAITFTNKAAREMRERVGKLVDPEIARDIWVSTFHALCVRILRRDID
FT                   KLGYNRAFMIADPAEQLTLVKHILADFNLDPKRYDPKSILGAISGAKNELIDPQTYSDE
FT                   QANSPFTKTVAQVYAEYQKRLRSDQALDFDDLIMQTIVLFEKDPETLGFYQRKFRYIHV
FT                   DEYQDTNEAQYRLVHMLAEGYHNLCVVGDADQSIYGWRGANMQNILDFKKDYPKAQVIL
FT                   LEQNYRSTKTILSAANDVIKNNLNRQAKTLWTENATGDKITYYRAQSETDEAIFVIRRI
FT                   EAEMAEHHRKYGDFAILYRTNAQSRAIEEAFVKSNIPYKMVGGHKFYDRKEIRDALAYF
FT                   RLVVNPADDMSFNRIVNEPKRGIGNTSVAKLEAFANQHDWSLLEAAANAELSPISGKAR
FT                   GNLAKFGKMIQRLGQRRKDLNVTEMMQAILDDSGYLGTLRAANTLEAETRVENLEELLS
FT                   VTQGFDARYQPENEDSDIFVDFLAELALLSDQDEVEEDAQEVTLMTLHAAKGLEFPVVF
FT                   LVGMEEGLFPLSRAAMDEGELEEERRLAYVGITRAKQKLYLTNAYARMLYGQRQNNPAS
FT                   RFIEEIDPELLDISGAAQPKSDIPFINRTDRAFSSPYSRHPETTGTPVTVKPAPTTGAG
FT                   KTSWEAGDKVEHRKWGIGTVVKVTGTGDDQELDIAFKAMGIKRLLAAFAPIKKVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        1025001..1027025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0974"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41501"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41501.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKPAAQFTLEEAEAEIAKLRKQLNQWRLEYYTKDAPTVTDNVY
FT                   DDHYRDLQALEAAFPKLVTPDSPTQQVGDVINSDFAKVQHPIPMLSMGDVFSFEELSEW
FT                   DARMQANVGHAVDYNVELKIDGLALSLIYENGRLVQGSTRGDGNVGEDVTKNVLTIASV
FT                   PKTLKRPLSLEVRGECYMPKAAFAKLNARKEADGDTPFANPRNAAAGSLRQLNPKITAG
FT                   RELDTFIYTLIDADRFNVKTQHEAIAFMQDLGFTTNPSSEVASDMQAIDAYITKYTSDR
FT                   DALPYGIDGIVLKVNDLALQAQLGNTVKVPRWEIAYKFPPEEAKTVIHDIVWTVGRTGV
FT                   VTPTAVMDPVQLAGTTVARATLHNADMIRDKDIRIGDTVMLHKAGDIIPEVSRVLVKKR
FT                   PANTPPAPIPEKCPSCGQKLVHLDDEVALRCINPMCPAQVQEQLTHFASRNAMNIDGLG
FT                   PKIIAQLQAKKLVTDVADLYRLTATDLEKLDKFKEKSINNLLNAINNSRQNSVERLIFG
FT                   LGIRHVGGKAARILAEHFGSLDELMAADQDQVAAIPNIGPTIAEAVVTYFKTDTVKKLV
FT                   EQLRSAGVNLRYTGPTRPAVSDSFVSGKTVVITGKFAEFSRPELTKRLEQLGAKVTGSV
FT                   SKKTDLVIAGDAAGSKLTKAQDLNVPIMDETALLTNLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        1027038..1028189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0975"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41502"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFTLTLLTGAIVLLAACGKLNLDSGSSSTGGTKTGSYQTTGT
FT                   VDNSMYQGVIKNGRYQTSSARGLMLQQNDQGENTFNIKSMESGLESLAKAQFSTDKYSF
FT                   EEGQLLSTATARSWLKRESKSNPDGLNPVDNGKKDPDTRNPMYLQQILEQDFMVQDGNS
FT                   MKLGGIAIALGMNQVDYYTKTEYGAQYQTEISEATLKKQGEAMAAKVVARLRKMEKVPS
FT                   DVPILVGIYKNAEQDSLVGGVYVEHATSKSGTDLGSWKKLNQQNEILPVVSDHKAINST
FT                   VANDFSSFTNQVKGFFPTLAGITAQAHYEDGNLSGMKITVNTQFYGLTEIQSFTQYIST
FT                   AANKYLPSGVPIEITIQSTQGIQAFVSRSSGDKGFYTHVFGSY"
FT   CDS_pept        1028241..1028537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0976"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41503"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41503.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKDSVAHVASLAKLQFSEADLEKYTGQLSEILDMVEQLESVST
FT                   KDVPVTTQSIHLENVMRPDVAKPSEPVAELLKNVPTKKGTYIQVPAIIDKEED"
FT   CDS_pept        1028541..1029995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0977"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41504"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41504.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYFKTNLDQLHEQLRSGKLTSRQLVDETLAGIDKIDPEVAAFLA
FT                   INADGAKKQAAVIDEAGIADDQPLSGVPIAIKDNIVTKGVVTTAASKILENFNPIYDAT
FT                   VMQKLAAAGAINVGKTNLDEFAMGSSTENSAFKTTKNAWDHSRVPGGSSGGSAAAVAAG
FT                   EVIAALGSDTGGSIRQPAAFNGIVGFKPTYGRVSRWGLIAFSSSLDQIGTLTRGVKDAA
FT                   QILNVIAGHDERDSTTADTPVPDFTAKIGQSIKGMKIALPKEYLGEGVDPEVAAKIKAA
FT                   AKQLEALGATVSEVSLPHTQYAVPSYYIIASSEASSNLQRFDGIRYGFRAKDVHNIEDV
FT                   YVRSRSEGFGPEVKRRIMLGTFSLSAGFYDAYFKKAGQVRTLITRDFEAVFEDYDLIIG
FT                   PTTPTVAFKIGEKVTDPVTMYMNDILTIPVNLAGLPAASVPAGFVDGLPVGLQLIGKHF
FT                   DESTIFQVAAAFEAQNDYLAQIPGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        1029997..1031427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LRHM_0978"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LRHM_0978"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAI41505"
FT                   /protein_id="BAI41505.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETTIGLEVHVELKTKSKMFSPAPVTYGQEPNTETNVIDWGFP
FT                   GVLPSINRGAYQLGIMLALALHADITRQTHFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQITQSEKPLGTNGW
FT                   VEIEVGGKKKKVGIAELHVEEDAGKNQHEDDGYSYVDLNRQGTPLVEIVSKPDITSPEE
FT