(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: BA000008

ID   BA000008; SV 3; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1226565 BP.
XX
AC   BA000008; AB033780-AB033818; AB036071-AB036089; AB038345-AB038352;
AC   AP002545-AP002548;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA257;
XX
DT   25-OCT-2004 (Rel. 81, Created)
DT   10-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Chlamydophila pneumoniae J138 genomic DNA, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Chlamydia pneumoniae J138
OC   Bacteria; Chlamydiae; Chlamydiales; Chlamydiaceae;
OC   Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group; Chlamydia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1226565
RA   Hattori M., Ishii K., Shiba T.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (06-JUL-2000) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Masahira Hattori Graduate School of Frontier Sciences, University
RL   of Tokyo; 5-1-5 Kashiwanoha, Kashiwa, Chiba 277-8561, Japan
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1093/nar/28.12.2311.
RX   PUBMED; 10871362.
RA   Shirai M., Hirakawa H., Kimoto M., Tabuchi M., Kishi F., Ouchi K.,
RA   Shiba T., Ishii K., Hattori M., Kuhara S., Nakazawa T.;
RT   "Comparison of whole genome sequences of Chlamydia pneumoniae J138 from
RT   Japan and CWL029 from USA";
RL   Nucleic Acids Res. 28(12):2311-2314(2000).
XX
RN   [3]
RX   DOI; 10.1086/315616.
RX   PUBMED; 10839753.
RA   Shirai M., Hirakawa H., Ouchi K., Tabuchi M., Kishi F., Kimoto M.,
RA   Takeuchi A., Nishida J., Shibata K., Fujinaga R., Yoneda H., Matsushima H.,
RA   Tanaka C., Furukawa S., Miura K., Nakazawa A., Ishii K., Shiba T.,
RA   Hattori M., Kuhara S., Nakazawa T.;
RT   "Comparison of Outer Membrane Protein Genes omp and pmp in the Whole Genome
RT   Sequences of Chlamydia pneumoniae Isolates from Japan and the United
RT   States";
RL   J. Infect. Dis. 181:S524-S527(2000).
XX
DR   MD5; eed61ff8e8691205992a7358caa52cd9.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00061097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000040174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001065696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040138-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040142-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040143-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040144-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040145-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040146-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040147-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040148-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040149-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040151-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040152-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040153-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040154-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040155-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040156-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040157-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040158-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040159-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040162-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040163-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040165-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040166-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040167-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040168-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040169-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040172-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000040173-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001668167.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2268939; 18307777.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2519523; 18606739.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2786552; 19749045.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3091639; 20646324.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3323650; 22506068.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4659442; 26636048.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC514725; 15328134.
DR   GOA; Q9K1Y4.
DR   InterPro; IPR003761; Exonuc_VII_S.
DR   InterPro; IPR037004; Exonuc_VII_ssu_sf.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; BA000008.
DR   SILVA-SSU; BA000008.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; Q9K1Y4; EX7S_CHLPN.
XX
CC   This work was done in collaboration with Mutsunori Shirai,
CC   Mitsuaki Kimoto, Mitsuaki Tabuchi, Fumio Kishi, Teruko Nakazawa
CC   (Yamaguchi University), Kazunobu Ouchi (Shimonoseki Saiseikai
CC   General Hospital), Hideki Hirakawa, Satoru Kuhara (Kuyshu
CC   University), and supported by the Research for the Future Program
CC   of the Japan Society for the Promotion of Science.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1226565
FT                   /organism="Chlamydia pneumoniae J138"
FT                   /strain="J138"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="synonym:Chlamydia pneumoniae (strain J138)"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:138677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1..282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0001"
FT                   /product="CT001 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98211"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKIIRGLSSLIVILCALNVGLIGITHNKLNIIAKLCGGVSTPA
FT                   TQITYIIIGIAGVICLLSFCPFCSKKSRHSHGDSCSSGGCHSHHSDKN"
FT   CDS_pept        573..878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /product="Glu-tRNA Gln amidotransferase (C subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9G8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98212.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFHLDREEILLLAKASALQLSEELIQEYQTSLSAVITSMKEAL
FT                   AIEIDDADSCESLFMHVVNVEDLREDSVTSDFNREEFLRNVPESLGGLVKVPAVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        895..2373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /product="Glu tRNA Gln amidotransferae (A subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98213.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRYSALELAKAVTLGELTATGVTQHFFHRIEEAEGQVGAFISLC
FT                   KEQALEQAELIDKKRSRGEPLGKLAGVPVGIKDNIHVTGLKTTCASRVLENYQPPFDAT
FT                   VVERIKKEDGIILGKLNMDEFAMGSTTLYSAFHPTHNPWDLSRVPGGSSGGSAAAVSAR
FT                   FCPVALGSDTGGSIRQPAAFCGVVGFKPSYGAVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPLANTVEDVA
FT                   LMMDVFSGRDPKDATSREFFRDSFMSKLSTEVPKVIGVPRTFLEGLRDDIRENFFSSLA
FT                   IFEGEGTHLVDVELDILSHAVSIYYILASAEAATNLARFDGVRYGYRSPQAHTISQLYD
FT                   LSRGEGFGKEVMRRILLGNYVLSAERQNVYYKKATAVRAKIVKAFRTAFEKCEILAMPV
FT                   CSSPAFEIGEILDPVTLYLQDIYTVAMNLAYLPAIAVPSGFSKEGLPLGLQIIGQQGQD
FT                   QQVCQVGYSFQEHAQIKQLFSKRYAKSVVLGGQS"
FT   CDS_pept        2370..3836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /product="(Pet112) Glu tRNA Gln amidotransferase (B
FT                   subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9G6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVYADWESVIGLEVHVELNTASKLFSSALNRFGDEPNTNISTV
FT                   CTGLPGSLPVLNQSAVEKAVLFGCAVEGEISLLSRFDRKSYFYPDSPRNFQITQFEHPI
FT                   IRGGRIKAIVQGEERYFELAQTHIEDDAGMLKHFGEFAGVDYNRAGVPLIEIVSKPCMF
FT                   CPEDAVAYATSLVSLLDYIGISDCNMEEGSIRFDVNVSVRPKGSPELRNKVEIKNMNSF
FT                   AFMAQALEAEKQRQIDEYLNQPNKDPKLVIPAATYRWDPEKKKTVLMRLKESAEDYKYF
FT                   PEPDLPTLQLTESYIERIRKTLPELPYDKYHRYIQEYGLSEDIASILISDKNIATFFEV
FT                   ACKDCKNFRSLSNWVSVEFGGRCKTLGVKLPSSGIFPEGVAQLVNAIDQGVITGKIAKE
FT                   IADLMMESPGKNPEEILKEKPELLPMSDEGELQKIIAEVVLANPESIVDYKNGKTKALG
FT                   FLVGQIMKRTAGKAPPKRVNELLLLELDKG"
FT   CDS_pept        4127..6895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_1"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSLCGFPLVFSFTLLSVFDTSLSATTISLTPEDSFHGDSQNAE
FT                   RSYNVQAGDVYSLTGDVSISNVDNSALNKACFNVTSGSVTFAGNHHGLYFNNISSGTTK
FT                   EGAVLCCQDPQATARFSGFSTLSFIQSPGDIKEQGCLYSKNALMLLNNYVVRFEQNQSK
FT                   TKGGAISGANVTIVGNYDSVSFYQNAATFGGAIHSSGPLQIAVNQAEIRFAQNTAKNGS
FT                   GGALYSDGDIDIDQNAYVLFRENEALTTAIGKGGAVCCLPTSGSSTPVPIVTFSDNKQL
FT                   VFERNHSIMGGGAIYARKLSISSGGPTLFINNISYANSQNLGGAIAIDTGGEISLSAEK
FT                   GTITFQGNRTSLPFLNGIHLLQNAKFLKLQARNGYSIEFYDPITSEADGSTQLNINGDP
FT                   KNKEYTGTILFSGEKSLANDPRDFKSTIPQNVNLSAGYLVIKEGAEVTVSKFTQSPGSH
FT                   LVLDLGTKLIASKEDIAITGLAIDIDSLSSSSTAAVIKANTANKQISVTDSIELISPTG
FT                   NAYEDLRMRNSQTFPLLSLEPGAGGSVTVTAGDFLPVSPHYGFQGNWKLAWTGTGNKVG
FT                   EFFWDKINYKPRPEKEGNLVPNILWGNAVDVRSLMQVQETHASSLQTDRGLWIDGIGNF
FT                   FHVSASEDNIRYRHNSGGYVLSVNNEITPKHYTSMAFSQLFSRDKDYAVSNNEYRMYLG
FT                   SYLYQYTTSLGNIFRYASRNPNVNVGILSRRFLQNPLMIFHFLCAYGHATNDMKTDYAN
FT                   FPMVKNSWRNNCWAIECGGSMPLLVFENGRLFQGAIPFMKLQLVYAYQGDFKETTADGR
FT                   RFSNGSLTSISVPLGIRFEKLALSQDVLYDFSFSYIPDIFRKDPSCEAALVISGDSWLV
FT                   PAAHVSRHAFVGSGTGRYHFNDYTELLCRGSIECRPHARNYNINCGSKFRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7138..7293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98216"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98216.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEPLRSALLERLSEWLVLLGVPSPETTRSTPEKDANQLPKDSRN
FT                   RTLESL"
FT   CDS_pept        7515..10169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98217"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98217.2"
FT                   /translation="MFSFLVVIPLTDSTTSSLSTSLLDEGNPQSMRKLRILAIVLIALS
FT                   IILIAGGVVLLTVAIPGLSSVISSPAGMGACALGCVMLALGIDVLLKKREVPIVLASVT
FT                   TTPGTVSPRSGISISGADSTIRSLPTYLLDEGHPQSMRKLRILAIVLIVFSIILIASGV
FT                   VLLTVAIPGLSSIISSPAEMGACALGCVMLALGIDVLLKKREVPIVVPAPIPEEVVIDD
FT                   IDEESIRLQQEAEAALARLPEEMSAFEGYIKVVESHLENMKSLPYDGHGLEEKTKHQIR
FT                   VVRSSLKAMVPEFLDIRRIFEEEEFFFLSARKRLIDLATTLVERKILTEQLERNNLRKA
FT                   FSYLYQDSIFKKIIDNFEKLAWKFMILSKSICRFTIIFENHEHGVAKSLLHKNAVLLEK
FT                   VIYRSLQKSYRDIGMSSAKMKILHGNPFFSLEDNKKTIMKEHAEMLESLSSYRKVFLAL
FT                   SDENVVDTPSDPKKWDLSGIPCRDALSEISRDEQWQKKAHLKHQESLYTQARDRLTDQS
FT                   SKENQKELEKAEQEYISSWERVKKFEIERVQERIQAIQKLYPNILEREEETTGQETVTP
FT                   TVQGTTASSDLTDILGRIEVSSREDNQNQESCVKVLRSHEVEMSWEVKQEYGPKKKEFQ
FT                   DQMGSLERFFTEHIEELEVLQKDYSKHLSYFKKVNNKKEVQYAKFRLKVLESDLEGILA
FT                   QTESAESLLTQEELPILATRGALEKAVFKGSLCCALASKAKPYFEEDPRFQDSDTQLRA
FT                   LTLRLQEAKASLEEEIKRFSNLENDIAEERRLLKESKQTFERAGLGVLREIAVESTYDL
FT                   RSLTNTWEGTPESEKVYFSMYLNYYNEEKRRAKTRLVEMTQRYRDFKMALEAMQFNEEA
FT                   LLQEELSIQAPSE"
FT   CDS_pept        10645..11358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98218"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98218.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGLLFLLVRREVPTVRSEEIPRGVSVTPSEEPALEKAQKEPET
FT                   KKILDRLPKELDQLDTYIQEVFACLERLKDPKYEDRGLLTEAKEKLRVFDVVEKDMMSE
FT                   FLDIQRVLNEEAYYVEHCQDPLENIAYEIFSSQELRDYYCAGVCGYLPSGDARADRLKR
FT                   SVKEVMDRFMRVTWKSWEASVMLDHSYGVARELFKKAVGVLEESVYKILFKSYRDAFYE
FT                   CEKAKIQRDGRFKWL"
FT   CDS_pept        11485..12792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98219"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98219.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLDRYADKFILREKEEKMERHELFHATMVRKASGHAYAKAKAAF
FT                   EKERSNENQRKVKDVEKWLSKGLAEFRNQESRRARERLRELQTLYPEVSVEERVLERQR
FT                   TKKVNLENLYADIEKKYHHCVREQEHYWKEVENKEAEYRENGEKVLSAEEVSECLQRLE
FT                   DCLETWSKKLTKAEESVFEMKFDATEKLGNKVLSDVTNRLEILCEDAEEMIFRIEEIEM
FT                   TLRMVELPLLFMKNTFEKASLQYNSCKEMLAKVEPQCKESPTYRSSQERLERLNQDLQT
FT                   AYTNCQERLQGFSDLESKVRTCRDHLREQMKHFEVQGLNFINEELLWVGAELFTQARLD
FT                   LVATVPYMEFYLQYHNIKREKVRSQWMAKTERYREIRQAFQGVMKEDLLAEDTILKEED
FT                   YWLLRDDWLLRDERKNRQRRLICNKIAAAQQRVKGF"
FT   CDS_pept        13104..15428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98220"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98220.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLISGALFLTLGIPGLSAAISFGLGIGLSALGGVLMISGLLCL
FT                   LVKREIPTVRPEEIPEGVSLAPSEEPALQAAQKTLAQLPKELDQLDTDIQEVFACLRKL
FT                   KDSKYESRSFLNDAKKELRVFDFVVEDTLSEIFELRQIVAQEGWDLNFLINGGRSLMMT
FT                   AESESLDLFHVSKRLGYLPSGDVRGEGLKKSAKEIVARLMSLHCEIHKVAVAFDRNSYA
FT                   MAEKAFAKALGALEESVYRSLTQSYRDKFLESERAKIPWNGHITWLRDDAKSGCAEKKL
FT                   RDAEERWKKFRKAVFWVEEDGGFDINNLLGDWGTVLDPYRQERMDEITFHELYEKTTFL
FT                   KRLHRKCALAKTTFEKKRSKKNLQAVEEANARRLKYVRDWYDQEFQKAGERLEKLHALY
FT                   PEVSVSIRENKIQETRSNLEKAYEAIEENYRCCVREQEDYWKEEEKREAEFRERGNKIL
FT                   SPEELESSLEQFDHGLKNFSEKLMELEGHILKLQKEATAEVENKILSDAESRLEIVFED
FT                   VKEMPCRIEEIEKTLRMAELPLLPTKKAFEKACSQYNSCAEMLEKVKPYCKESLAYVTS
FT                   KERLVSLDEDLRRAYTECQKRFQGDSGLESEVRACREQLRERIQEFETQGLDLVEKELL
FT                   CVSSRLRNTECDCVSGVKKEAPPGKKFYAQYYDEIYRVRVQSRWMTMSERLREGVQACN
FT                   KMLKAGLSEEDKVLKEEEYWLYREERKNKEKRLVGTKIVATQQRVAAFESIEVPEIPEA
FT                   PEEKPSLLDKARSLFTREDHS"
FT   CDS_pept        15571..16296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98221"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPAILHVSPTPPEETKFVIPKDSKSRALGITLLVVGILLVVC
FT                   GAIVLSGVISGLSALIVCGLGISTISLGVVLFVLGLILLLRKRELTLEQIEAKQIAETF
FT                   ADELKELEMYIQSTEKSLEKIEGSRYSDQGFLNRATQKILDLESSLSSITSEFRDLRQL
FT                   FDEEKIELLSGERLLEFIAANLFKQGRDVYLNLGNLADIRAYMGPNNYKVAMVIEKAKA
FT                   VVHEFIVLTTMARELEFFF"
FT   CDS_pept        16323..17894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98222"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98222.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQENLRLLERLLYNSVQKSYADRLFSYEKTKMVHDTPLIPWEED
FT                   KEKCAEAEKAFLEQQKILLDYGKSIFWLNENDEINLNDPWSWGLNTVRTRKVFQEVDDS
FT                   ERWNHKVLIQKLEDDYEKLLEESSKESTEANKKLLSDLVDRLEDAKTKFFLKKQEEVET
FT                   RVKDLRARYGGTVDPKQDTEAKKKVELEASLETFLDSIESELVQCLEDQDIYWKEQDVK
FT                   DLARTQELEEQDIEAKREEAAEDLRSLNERLKKSKTMLDRAKWHIENAEDSITWWTSQI
FT                   EMKDMKARLKILKEDITSVLPEIDEIETCLSLEELPLLTTRELLTKSYLKFKICSETLL
FT                   KMTSVFENNIYVQEYEVQLQNLGFKLQGISQRFGKKQDDFANLEEQVALQKKRLRELTQ
FT                   NFEIQGFNFMKEDFKAAAKDLYIRSTAEQKMNFDVPCMELFRRYHEEVNKPLLELMYNC
FT                   ADSYRDAKKKLCSLRLDEKELLQKEIKKEEFYQKKQQRHADRSRHTTYQKLRIAEELAL
FT                   ELKKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        18263..20401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_2_1"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z3A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z3A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLRFLLISLVPTLSMSNLLGAATTEELSASNSFDGTTSTTSF
FT                   SSKTSSATDGTNYVFKDSVVIENVPKTGETQSTSCFKNDAAAGDLNFLGGGFSFTFSNI
FT                   DATTASGAAIGSEAANKTVTLSGFSALSFLKSPASTVTNGLGAINVKGNLSLLDNDKVL
FT                   IQDNFSTGDGGAINCAGSLKIANNKSLSFIGNSSSTRGGAIHTKNLTLSSGGETLFQGN
FT                   TAPTAAGKGGAIAIADSGTLSISGDSGDIIFEGNTIGATGTVSHSAIDLGTSAKITALR
FT                   AAQGHTIYFYDPITVTGSTSVADALNINSPDTGDNKEYTGTIVFSGEKLTEAEAKDEKN
FT                   RTSKLLQNVAFKNGTVVLKGDVVLSANGFSQDANSKLIMDLGTSLVANTESIELTNLEI
FT                   NIDSLRNGKKIKLSAATAQKDIRIDRPVVLAISDESFYQNGFLNEDHSYDGILELDAGK
FT                   DIVISADSRSIDAVQSPYGYQGKWTINWSTDDKKATVSWAKQSFNPTAEQEAPLVPNLL
FT                   WGSFIDVRSFQNFIELGTEGAPYEKRFWVAGISNVLHRSGRENQRKFRHVSGGAVVGAS
FT                   TRMPGGDTLSLGFAQLFARDKDYFMNTNFAKTYAGSLRLQHDASLYSVVSILLGEGGLR
FT                   EILLPYVSKTLPCSFYGQLSYGHTDHRMKTESLPPPPRRSRRIILLGEDMSGLESWELE
FT                   LLLKIPAAEDFSKSTLHL"
FT   CDS_pept        20332..20787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_2_2"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with pmp2_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98224"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98224.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTRVAVENTSGRGFFQEYTPFVKVQAVYARQDSFVELGAISRDF
FT                   SDSHLYNLAIPLGIKLEKRFAEQYYHVVAMYSPDVCRSNPKCTTTLLSSQGSWKTKGSN
FT                   LARQAGIVQASGFRSLGAAAELFGNFGFEWRGSSRSYNVDAGSKIKF"
FT   CDS_pept        21043..21603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_3_1"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98225"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98225.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQSIYFTMKSSFPKFVFSTFAIFPLSMIATETVLDSSASFDGN
FT                   KNGNFSVRESQEDAGTTYLFKGNVTLENIPGTGTAITKSCFNNTKGDLTFTGNGNSLLF
FT                   QTVDAGTVAGAAVNSSVVDKSTTFIGFSSLSFIASPGSSITTGKGAVSCSTGSLSLTKM
FT                   SVCSSAKTFQRIMAVLSPQKLFH"
FT   CDS_pept        21537..23855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_3_2"
FT                   /product="Pmp_3"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with pmp3_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98226"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSKNFSTDNGGAITAKTLSLTGTTMSALFSENTSSKKGGAIQT
FT                   SDALTITGNQGEVSFSDNTSSDSGAAIFTEASVTISNNAKVSFIDNKVTGASSSTTGDM
FT                   SGGAICAYKTSTDTKVTLTGNQMLLFSNNTSTTAGGAIYVKKLELASGGLTLFSRNSVN
FT                   GGTAPKGGAIAIEDSGELSLSADSGDIVFLGNTVTSTTPGTNRSSIDLGTSAKMTALRS
FT                   AAGRAIYFYDPITTGSSTTVTDVLKVNETPADSALQYTGNIIFTGEKLSETEAADSKNL
FT                   TSKLLQPVTLSGGTLSLKHGVTLQTQAFTQQADSRLEMDVGTTLEPADTSTINNLVINI
FT                   SSIDGAKKAKIETKATSKNLTLSGTITLLDPTGTFYENHSLRNPQSYDILELKASGTVT
FT                   STAVTPDPIMGEKFHYGYQGTWGPIVWGTGASTTATFNWTKTGYIPNPERIGSLVPNSL
FT                   WNAFIDISSLHYLMETANEGLQGDRAFWCAGLSNFFHKDSTKTRRGFRHLSGGYVIGGN
FT                   LHTCSDKILSAAFCQLFGRDRDYFVAKNQGTVYGGTLYYQHNETYISLPCKLRPCSLSY
FT                   VPTEIPVLFSGNLSYTHTDNDLKTKYTTYPTVKGSWGNDSFALEFGGRAPICLDESALF
FT                   EQYMPFMKLQFVYAHQEGFKEQGTEAREFGSSRLVNLALPIGIRFDKESDCQDATYNLT
FT                   LGYTVDLVRSNPDCTTTLRISGDSWKTFGTNLARQALVLRAGNHFCFNSNFEAFSQFSF
FT                   ELRGSSRNYNVDLGAKYQF"
FT   CDS_pept        24094..25377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_4_1"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98227"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98227.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSFSLLLISSSLAFPLLMSVSADAADLTLGSRDSYNGDTSTTE
FT                   FTPKAATSDASGTTYILDGDVSISQAGKQTSLTTSCFSNTAGNLTFLGNGFSLHFDNII
FT                   SSTVAGVVVSNTAASGITKFSGFSTLRMLAAPRTTGKGAIKITDGLVFESIGNLDLNEN
FT                   ASSENGGAINTKTLSLTGSTRFVAFLGNSSSQQGGAIYASGDSVISENAGILSFGNNSA
FT                   TTSGGAISAEGNLVISNNQNIFFDGCKATTNGGAIDCNKAGANPDPILTLSGNESLHFL
FT                   NNTAGNSGGAIYTKKLVLSSGRGGVLFSNNKAANATPKGGAIAILDSGEISISADLGNI
FT                   IFEGNTTSTTGSPASVTRNAIDLASNAKFLNLRATRGNKVIFYDPITSSGATDKLSLNK
FT                   ADAGSGNTYEGYIVFSGEKLSEVRNLTI"
FT   CDS_pept        25374..25862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_4_1_2"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G Family"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with pmp_4_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98228"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTFTQAVELAAGALVLKDGVTVVANTITQVEGSKVVMDGGTTF
FT                   EASAEGVTLNGLAINIDSLDGTNKAIIKATAASKDVALSGPIMLVDAQGNYYEHHNLSQ
FT                   QQVFPLIELSAQGTMTTTDIPDTPILNTTNHYGYQGNWNNCLGRRCNCKNKKCYLNLD"
FT   CDS_pept        25765..26844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_4_2"
FT                   /product="Pmp_4"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with pmp_4_1_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98229"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98229.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRITMGIKGTGIIVWVDDATAKTKNATLTWTKTGYKPNPERQGP
FT                   LGPNSLWGSFVDVRSIQSLMDRSTSSLSSSTNLWVSGIADFLHEDQKGNQRSYRHSSAG
FT                   YALGGGFFTASENFFNFAFCQLFGYDKDHLVAKNHTHVYAGAMSYRHLGESKTLAKILS
FT                   GNSDSLPFVFNARFAYGHTDNNMTTKYTGYSPVKGSWGNDAFGIECGGAIPVVASGRRS
FT                   WVDTHTPFLNLEMIYAHQNDFKENGTEGRSFQSEDLFNLAVPVGIKFEKFSDKSTYDLS
FT                   IAYVPDVIRNDPGCTTTLMVSGDSWSTCGTSLSRQALLVRAGNHHAFASNFEVFSQFEV
FT                   ELRGSSRSYAIDLGGRFGF"
FT   CDS_pept        27193..28677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_5_1"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98230"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSVSMLLALLCSGASSIVLHAATTPLNPEDGFIGEGNTNTFSP
FT                   KSTTDAAGTTYSLTGEVLYIDPGKGGSITGTCFVETAGDLTFLGNGNTLKFLSVDAGAN
FT                   IAVAHVQGSKNLSFTDFLSLVITESPKSAVTTGKGSLVSLGAVQLQDINTLVLTSNASV
FT                   EDGGVIKGNSCLIQGIKNSAIFGQNTSSKKGGAISTTQGLTIENNLGTLKFNENKAVTS
FT                   GGALDLGAASTFTANHELIFSQNKTSGNAANGGAINCSGDLTFTDNTSLLLQENSTMQD
FT                   GGALCSTGTISITGSDSINVIGNTSGQKGGAISAASLKILGGQGGALFSNNVVTHATPL
FT                   GGAIFINTGGSLQLFTQGGDIVFEGNQVTTTAPNATTKRNVIHLESTAKWTGLAASQGN
FT                   AIYFYDPITTNDTGASDNLRINEVSANQKLSGSIVFSGERLSTAEAIAENLTSRINQPV
FT                   TLVEGSLVLKQGVTLITQGFSQEPESTLLLDLGTSL"
FT   CDS_pept        28693..30030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_5_2"
FT                   /product="Pmp_5"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with pmp_5_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98231"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98231.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITNLSINADTIYGKNPINIVASAANKNITLTGTLALVNADGAF
FT                   YENHTLQDSQDYSFVKLSPGAGGTIITQDASQKPLEVAPSRPHYGYQGHWNVQVIPGTG
FT                   TQPSQANLEWVRTGYLPNPERQGSLVPNSLWGSFVDQRAIQEIMVNSSQILCQERGVWG
FT                   AGIANFLHRDKINEHGYRHSGVGYLVGVGTHAFSDATINAAFCQLFSRDKDYVVSKNHG
FT                   TSYSGVVFLEDTLEFRSPQGFYTDSSSEACCNQVVTIDMQLSYSHRNNDMKTKYTTYPE
FT                   AQGSWANDVFGLEFGATTYYYPNSTFLFDYYSPFLRLQCTYAHQEDFKETGGEVRHFTS
FT                   GDLFNLAVPIGVKFERFSDCKRGSYELTFAYVPDVIRKDPKSTATLASGATWSTHGNNL
FT                   SRQGLQLRLGNHCLINPGIEVFSHGAIELRGSSRNYNINLGGKYRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30271..32358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0020"
FT                   /product="Omp"
FT                   /note="leader peptide: outer membrane"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98232"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98232.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRCFLFLASFVLMGSSADALTHQEAVKKKNSYLSHFKSVSGIVT
FT                   IEDGVLNIHNNLRIQANKVYVENTVGQSLKLVAHGNVMVNYRAKTLVCDYLEYYEDTDS
FT                   CLLTNGRFAMYPWFLGGSMITLTPETIVIRKGYISTSEGPKKDLCLSGDYLEYSSDSLL
FT                   SIGKTTLRVCRIPILFLPPFSIMPMEIPKPPINFRGGTGGFLGSYLGMSYSPISRKHFS
FT                   STFFLDSFFKHGVGMGFNLHCSQKQVPENVFNMKSYYAHRLAIDMAEAHDRYRLHGDFC
FT                   FTHKHVNFSGEYHLSDSWETVADIFPNNFMLKNTGPTRVDCTWNDNYFEGYLTSSVKVN
FT                   SFQNANQELPYLTLRQYPISIYNTGVYLENIVECGYLNFAFSDHIVGENFSSLRLAARP
FT                   KLHKTVPLPIGTLSSTLGSSLIYYSDVPEISSRHSQLSAKLQLDYRFLLHKSYIQRRHI
FT                   IEPFVTFITETRPLAKNEDHYIFSIQDAFHSLNLLKAGIDTSVLSKTNPRFPRIHAKLW
FT                   TTHILSNTESKPTFPKTACELSLPFGKKNTVSLDAEWIWKKHCWDHMNIRWEWIGNDNV
FT                   AMTLESLHRSKYSLIKCDRENFILDVSRPIDQLLDSPLSDHRNLILGKLFVRPHPCWNY
FT                   RLSLRYGWHRQDTPNYLEYQMILGTKIFEHWQLYGVYERREADSRFFFFLKLDKPKKPP
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32375..34081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0021"
FT                   /product="Omp"
FT                   /note="leader peptide"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98233"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98233.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFHLTLFGLLLCSLPISLVAKFPESVGHKILYISTQSTQQALA
FT                   TYLEALDAYGDHDFFVLRKIGEDYLKQSIHSSDPQTRKSTIIGAGLAGSSEALDVLSQA
FT                   METADPLQQLLVLSAVSGHLGKTSDDLLFKALASPYPVIRLEAAYRLANLKNTKVIDHL
FT                   HSFIHKLPEEIQCLSAAIFLRLETEESDAYIRDLLAAKKSAIRSATALQIGEYQQKRFL
FT                   PTLRNLLTSASPQDQEAILYALGKLKDGQSYYNIKKQLQKPDVDVTLAAAQALIALGKE
FT                   EDALPVIKKQALEERPRALYALRHLPSEIGIPIALPIFLKTKNSEAKLNVALALLELGC
FT                   DTPKLLEYITERLVQPHYNETLALSFSKGRTLQNWKRVNIIVPQDPQERERLLSTTRGL
FT                   EEQILTFLFRLPKEAYLPCIYKLLASQKTQLATTAISFLSHTSHQEALDLLFQAAKLPG
FT                   EPIIRAYADLAIYNLTKDPEKKRSLHDYAKKLIQETLLFVDTENQRPHPSMPYLRYQVT
FT                   PESRTKLMLDILETLATSKSSEDIRLLIQLMTEGDAKNFPVLAGLLIKIVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34063..34653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /product="Maf-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPLVLGSSSPRRKFILEKFRVPFTVIPSNFDESKVSYSGDPIA
FT                   YTQELAAQKAYAVSELHSPCDCIILTGDTIVSYDGRIFTKPQDKADAIQMLKTLRNQTH
FT                   DVVTSIAVLHKGKLLTGSETSQISLTMIPDHRIESYIDTVGTLNNCGAYDVCHGGLILK
FT                   KVHGCVYNVQGLPIQTLKYLLEELNIDLWDYSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34682..36274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjjK"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter protein ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98235"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVLDKIGKSLGTRILFDDVSVVFNPGNCYGLTGPNGAGKSTLL
FT                   KIIMGMIEPTRGSISLPKKVGILRQNIDSFHDTTVLDCVIMGNTRLWEALQRRDNLYLQ
FT                   EFTDAIGMELGEIEEIIGEENGYRADSEAEELLTGIGIPNEMFDKKMAMIPIDLQFRVL
FT                   LCQALFGHPEALLLDEPTNHLDLYSINWLGNFLKDYEGTVIVVSHDRHFLNTITTHIAD
FT                   IDYDTIIIYPGNYDDMVEMKTASREQEKADIKSKEKKISQLKEFVAKFGAGSRASQVQS
FT                   RLREIKKLQPQELKKSNIQRPYIRFPLSDKSSGKVVLSLEAITKDYGDHQVIHPFSLEI
FT                   YQGDKLGIIGNNGLGKTTLMKLLAGVEAPSSGSIKLGHQAICSYFPQNHSDVLADCGQE
FT                   TLFEWLRNRKTGINDQEIRSVLGKMLFGGDDAFKQIQALSGGETARLLMAGMMLENHNV
FT                   LILDEANNHLDLESVSALSWAINDYKGTAIFVSHDRGLIQDCATKLLIFDKDKITFFDG
FT                   TMVDYTAGHKQLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36329..37267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98236.1"
FT                   /translation="MIASIYSFLDYLKMVKSASPHTLRNYCLDLNGLKIFLEERGNLAP
FT                   SSPLQLATEKRKVSELPFSLFTKEHVRMYIAKLIENGKAKRTIKRCLSSIKSFAHYCVI
FT                   QKILLENPAETIHGPRLPKELPSPMTYAQVEVLMATPDISKYHGLRDRCLMELFYSSGL
FT                   RISEIVAVNKQDFDLSTHLIRIRGKGKKERIIPVTSNAIQWIQIYLNHPDRKRLEKDPQ
FT                   AIFLNRFGRRISTRSIDRSFQEYLRRSGLSGHITPHTIRHTIATHWLESGMDLKTIQAL
FT                   LGHSSLETTTVYTQVSVKLKKQTHQEAHPHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37352..38275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atsA"
FT                   /product="sulphohydrolase/glycosulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9F6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRELIILGCSSQQPTRTRNQGAYLFRWNGEGLLFDPGEGTQRQ
FT                   FIFANIAPTTVNRIFVSHFHGDHCLGLGSMLMRLNLDKVSHPIHCYYPASGKKYFDRLR
FT                   YGTIYHETIQVVEHPISEEGIVEDFGSFRIEAQRLQHQVDTLGWRITEPDTIKFLPKEL
FT                   ESRGIRGLIIQDLIRDQEISIGGSTVYLSDVSYVRKGDSIAIIADTLPCQAAIDLAKNS
FT                   CMMLCESTYLEQHRHLAESHFHMTAKQAATLAKRAATQKLILTHFSARYLNLDDFYKEA
FT                   SAVFPNVSVAQEYRSYPFPKNPLLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38430..39296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0026"
FT                   /product="CT345 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98238"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLIPSLRNSVTSYFHKPQPIKQAAPSKSIRDICNIAYLIIICV
FT                   LVVVVLVGAMLCMFIPSVGIPLCLSSLALLVLLSIFNPCLINWISTKKTKEIAPKDASE
FT                   SQPTKSASRKGSPQLSPHHDHEPKNFIRTQLEKGVNYVTNKFKSGEESPHISDEHHSPR
FT                   QSKRSSEIESSDESSPELHRKAKGKAPHTATTKGSKTSTTESSKKKKKTKHSLHRTTSS
FT                   IHKRSAPKPMVPSKKRKPVLLKKTVPLPIEDLEHQSSGNESSDSSSPPPVQRKAILPWF
FT                   CKQPTDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39446..41905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /product="Lon ATP-dependent protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98239.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTTNSDSPILDPNPEDVEKLLDESEEESEDQSTERLLPSELFI
FT                   LPLNKRPFFPGMAAPILIESGPYYEVLKVLAKSSQKYIGLVLTKKENADILKVSFNQLH
FT                   KTGVAARILRIMPIEGGSAQVLLSIEERIRIIEPIKDKYLKARVSYHADNKELTEELKA
FT                   YSISIVSVIKDLLKLNPLFKEELQIFLGHSDFTEPGKLADFSVALTTATREELQEVLET
FT                   TNMHDRIDKALILLKKELDLSRLQSSINQKIEATITKSQKEFFLKEQLKTIKKELGLEK
FT                   EDRAIDIEKFSERLRKRHVPDYAMEVIQDEIEKLQTLETSSAEYTVCRNYLDWLTIIPW
FT                   GIQSKEYHDLKKAEIVLNKDHYGLDEIKQRILELISVGKLSKGLKGSIICLVGPPGVGK
FT                   TSIGRSIAKVLHRKFFRFSVGGMRDEAEIKGHRRTYIGAMPGKMVQALKQSQAMNPVIM
FT                   IDEVDKIGASYHGDPASALLEVLDPEQNKDFLDHYLDVRVDLSNVLFILTANVLDTIPD
FT                   PLLDRMEILRLSGYILEEKLQIAKKYLVPKARKEIGLTASEVNFQPEALKYMINNYARE
FT                   AGVRTLNGNIKKVLRKVALKIVQNQEKPKSKKITFKISSKNLQTYLGKPIFSSDRFYES
FT                   TPVGVATGLAWTSLGGATLYIESVQVSSLKTDMHLTGQAGEVMKESSQIAWTYLHSALH
FT                   RYAPGYTFFPKSQVHIHIPEGATPKDGPSAGITMVTSLLSLLLETPVVNNLGMTGEITL
FT                   TGRVLGVGGIREKLIAARRSRLNILIFPEDNRRDYEELPAYLKTGLKIHFVSHYDDVLK
FT                   VAFPKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42211..42996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0028"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98240"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLQFFHPIVFSDQSLSFLPYLGKSSGIIEKCSNIVEHYLHLGGD
FT                   TSVIITGVSGATFLSVDHALPISKSEKIIKILSYILILPLILALFIKIVLRIILFFKYR
FT                   GLILDVKKEDLKKTLTPDQENLSLPLPSPTTLKKIHALHILVRSGKTYNELIQEGFSFT
FT                   KITDLGQAPSPKQDIGFSYNSLLPNFYFHSLVSVPNISGEERALNYHKEQQEEMAVKLK
FT                   TMQACSFVFRSLHLPSMQTKDKKAGFGLLTFFPWKIYPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43058..43426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0029"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98241"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDGLRFCYSYILLRPMLLDSSLLRKGGQELLKKFQIKLRTTSIK
FT                   SSLISLRQQLGKREATQSDILYGTSRFQYLNSFEIEDPRIPPTMAAQLQEIIWSRSVME
FT                   LKIKFYVYLNSERNKTKP"
FT   CDS_pept        43562..44203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp_1"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98242"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98242.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFYKYVIIDTSGYYPFLACVDNQQVLEHWSLPVGPDLGIVLEFL
FT                   FKSKNLSFQGVAVALGPGNFSATRIGISFAQGLAMAKNVPLLGYSSLEGYLLSKDEKKA
FT                   LMLPLGKRGGVLTLSSEIPEEGLNEKRRGVGPGALLSYEEASDYCVAHGYYHVISPNPQ
FT                   LFASSFSDKITVEEVAPSVEQIRRHVISQFMFVEYDKQLSPDYRSYSCIF"
FT   CDS_pept        44382..44558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs21"
FT                   /product="S21 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98243.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVKVRVGEPVDRALRILKKKIDKEGILKAAKSHRFYDKPSVKK
FT                   RAKSKAAAKYRSR"
FT   CDS_pept        44594..45772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98244.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYSILGISKTASAEEIKKAYRKLAVKYHPDKNPGDAAAEKRFK
FT                   EVSEAYEVLSDPQKRDSYDRFGKDGPFAGAGGFGGAGGMGNMEDALRTFMGAFGGEFGG
FT                   GSFFDGLFGGLGEAFGMRSDPAGARQGASKKVHINLTFEEAAHGVEKELVVSGYKSCET
FT                   CSGQGAVNPQGIKSCERCKGSGQVVQSRGFFSMASTCPECGGEGRIITDPCSSCRGQGR
FT                   VKDKRSVHVHIPAGVDSGMRLKMEGYGDAGQNGAPSGDLYVFIDVESHPVFERRGDDLI
FT                   LELPIGFVDAALGMKKEIPTLLKTEGSCRLTVPEGIQSGTILKVRNQGFPNVHGKGRGD
FT                   LLVRISVETPQNLSEEQKELLRTFASTEKAENFPKKRSFLDKIKGFFSDFTV"
FT   CDS_pept        45809..47845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhA_pdhB"
FT                   /product="(pyruvate) oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase alpha and
FT                   beta fusion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98245"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98245.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVQNQVISSIRDVLKLVWELRFAEHKMLLLSRQSGSGGTFQLS
FT                   CAGHELAGVLAGKSLIPGKDWSFPYYRDQGFPIGLGCDLSEIFASFLARTTPNHSSARM
FT                   MPYHYSHKKLRICCQSSVVGTQFLQAAGRAWAVKHSSADEVVYVSGGDGATSQGEFHEM
FT                   LNFVALHQLPLITVIQNNHWAISVPFEDQCGADLASLGRCHQGLAVYEVDGGNYTSLTE
FT                   TFSHAVDQARQHSVPALILIDVVRLSSHSNSDNQEKYRSALDLKLSMDKDPLILLEKEA
FT                   INVFGLSPFEIEEIKAEAQEEVRKSCEIAEALPFPSKGSTSHEVFSPYTETLIDYENSE
FT                   SAQNLRNSEPKVMRDAISEALVEEMTRDSGVIVFGEDVAGDKGGVFGVTRNLTEKFGPQ
FT                   RCFNSPLAEATIIGTAIGMALDGIHKPVVEIQFADYIWPGINQLFSEASSIYYRSAGEW
FT                   EVPLVIRAPSGGYIQGGPYHSQSIEGFLAHCPGIKVAYPSNAADAKALLKAAIRDPNPV
FT                   VFLEHKALYQRRIFSACPVFSHDYVLPFGKAAIVHPGKDLTIVSWGMPLVLSLEVAQEL
FT                   ASRGISIEVIDLRTMVPCDFATVLKSLEKTGRLLVIHEASEFCGFGSELVATMSEQGYA
FT                   YLDAPIRRLGGLHAPVPYSKVLENEVLPHKESILQAAKSLAEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47878..49128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98246"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98246.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEISTPSLPDSSIVSQKTPPVPDPDSSPDHIPTIPTQAPFKPQR
FT                   KKETPSSIVNAIAFAILAFLSCLGGVFAICLGCSLEITMPLFILTAVFIAFTLLYFIHY
FT                   LEKPKIPEPLPTPPPSPTLRAPTLTPEIPAPAPGIPLPPTLPKVDRTKLTCNPDIHYPS
FT                   TYDPKACFSLLKQLFSLDPETRPEDRKYSNKLASILLRSKEKSGFRFHCFKGHFSHDKI
FT                   LNKKSGAVVISSHSSMDFSTTLGRAFAVTTCLQRSCWEKIKNNIPTPEKHLPIGSCVSG
FT                   PWDVEEGAQLYTSHLIVINPPTLETLIKEKMRRAITLKDFSMKEAFTNLVLAYLQCFDI
FT                   CIEHNLESVQLEVFGLNNLSADQEEFTTWESCCHLALLESVRILLASKEEYALSNVSVN
FT                   SISQVPLQTACRALFLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49237..50700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0035"
FT                   /product="CT339 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98247"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98247.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNRCQVFSSFFFRYPISSWLIRLRASCECFQQRHPIFLCGLYWL
FT                   AGITSRGYPECSALILIFLGMFLPRNPKQWLPLASAWIISLMLTPAPFLHDGPISGTFV
FT                   IHHAGGQGTYYGEALCIQTPCGKRAHHLSCQILSESRLELKKVYELEGTLHHTSQIVFK
FT                   SNACYKEIPRSRFYIMKEKCRESSCHFLNHRFPSSEVGPFASSLLLGTPLPQNLRDLFR
FT                   QKGLSHLFAISGWHFSLCATTLWMLCALLPLKIKKILSFIVLTSLACIFPMSLSVWRSW
FT                   ISVTLLCFSWCFSGSCSGLNRLGAGFILCSIFFSPFSPTFVLSFLATLGILLFFPKIFS
FT                   FLYTPWTQFLSPFWLYPIRYLAMTLAISLSAQLFIVLPIMQYFGSLPLEGLLYNLIVPF
FT                   TILPIIVFLIATIILPCCSPITEALIQGFLSHPWLHNPNILKTLSFAPVPPWMLTLASL
FT                   ILFFIGILRTNVSPYASTSATSYRFIETL"
FT   CDS_pept        50673..51470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0036"
FT                   /product="CT338 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98248"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPDNDSTFDVRSFFPFDVLCIEQLRKEMSWEVVSAKIPRLPRG
FT                   WYELMGLSKEDRIDFCLDFWCSVLGIEHKESPSICRFFSLLETIEVYIYRLEKEPYQLK
FT                   MFYVFRDGRCGFQGEPPLLDFLGHHRLPPLGDRHYEKFFSIHNGFGKWEDEGIFPMRSL
FT                   AKVQQKLRQQLVVMNKMQAEDNCYSLGIFPFYGYEEPFAYQSFFFDPEIRRDLPSPNVL
FT                   LNEESLEHRSLETIELLHLSKSYYPSFLSWLENYLHSEEVYNE"
FT   CDS_pept        51463..51789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /product="Pts phosphocarrier protein hpr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9E4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98249.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEPTRTYLESEKDTQDQIEELQATCIVKNAAGIHVRPAGVIVRL
FT                   FDGEPCDVHFTYAGKTINAKSIMSILMLGAPQGGEILVTIRSKEAHRILQKIQDAFSSG
FT                   FGEL"
FT   CDS_pept        51790..53505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /product="Pts pep phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98250.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQSSIGNEEWRIAGTSVVSGMALGKVFFLGTSPLHVRELTLPQ
FT                   EEVEHEIHRYYKALNRSKSDIVALEQEVTGQQGLQEVSSILQAHLEIMKDPLLTEEVVN
FT                   TIRKDRKNAEYVFSSVMGKIEESLTAVRGMPSVVDRVQDIHDISNRVIGHLCCQHKSSL
FT                   GESDQNLIIFSEELTPSEVASANSAYIRGFVSLVGAATSHTAIVSRAKSIPYLANISEE
FT                   LWNIAKRYNGKLVLIDGYRGELIFNPKPATLQSCYKKELSVVAHTSQRLVRKSLHPIVS
FT                   SHAGSDKDVEDLLENFPQTSIGLFRSEFLAVILGRLPTLREQVDLYEKLARFPGDSPSV
FT                   LRLFDFGEDKPCPGIKNKKERSIRWLLDYSVILEDQLQAIAKASLQGSIKVLIPGVSDV
FT                   SEIIEVKKKWETIQTRFPKGHKVSWGTMIEFPSAVWMIEEILPECDFLSIGTNDLVQYT
FT                   LGISRESALPKHLNVTLPPAVIRMIHHVLQAAKQNQVPVSICGEAAGQLSLTPLFIGLG
FT                   VQELSVAMPVINRLRNHIALLELNSCLEITEALLQAKTCSEVEELLNRNNKITS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53631..53921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaB"
FT                   /product="YbaB family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9E2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98251.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGYAKKKKEAKIMEQQFLEMEASLLEKRYEGQAGNGLVSVVIN
FT                   GKCDLISVKVQPTCLDPEDPEVIEDLFRAAFKLAKEQMDQEMSLMRSTMPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53986..55314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX_1"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98252"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQPYQASSRKYRPQIFREILGQSSVVAVLKNALVFNRAAHAYL
FT                   FSGIRGTGKTTLARILAKALNCVHLSEDGEPCNQCFSCKEIASGSSLDVLEIDGASHRG
FT                   IEDIRQINETVLFTPVKAKFKIYIIDEVHMLTKEAFNALLKTLEEPPQHVKFFFATTEI
FT                   HRIPGTILSRCQKMHLQRIPEKTILEKLSLMAQDDHIEASQEALAPIARAAQGSLRDAE
FT                   SLYDYVISLFPKSLSPDTVAQALGFASQDSLRTLDNAILQRDYATALGIVTDFLNSGVA
FT                   PVTFLHDLTLFYRNLLLTNSTTSKFSSQYKTEQLLEIIDFLGESAKHLQNTIFEQTFLE
FT                   TVIIHIIRIYQRPVLSELISSIKSRQFEGLRNIKEPTLTQQVSAPQPQPTYKEQSFLEK
FT                   KNQPAAEGKIISVEVKSSASIKSAAVDTLLQFAVVEFSGILRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        55667..57016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98253"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98253.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLISGALFLTLGIPGLTAGVSFGLGIGLSALGGVLVVSGLLCL
FT                   LVKREVSKVCPEEIPAVQPEETPEGVPVTPFEKPALDEAQKEQKTQKILDQLPQELDQL
FT                   DRYIQEVFACLGPLKDLKYEDQGFLQDVKEEFQVFDFVQKDMIAEFVELQQILCQEGRL
FT                   LEFVINQTRYIGRDLFKREDSLYKLWEWLGYLPSGDVRGERLKKSAREVVDRFMRTTCN
FT                   IRKIAMTFDRHVYSVAKTAFEKAFGALETCVYESMRESYREAFCEYEKAKLLGDEEKSA
FT                   HAEQRFQDIKNRWEDVKDAFFWVKEDGKIEIDDAIGNSCKWSERYEEHRITRARWYKVA
FT                   EHQLFNATMRVKDSLREHNEARVAFEKERSKENQRQVQKKKEKRLRDLKELHDQELPRA
FT                   QERLRELQALYPEIAVSVVEARREVASDLEKAHESIDKHYQSCVREQELY"
FT   CDS_pept        57074..57856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98254"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98254.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVSEYLQQVENQLESCSKRLTKMETFALGVRLEAKEEIESIIL
FT                   SDVVNRFEVLCRDIEDMLSRVEEIERMLRMAELPLLPIKEALTKAFVQHNSCKEKLTKV
FT                   EPYFKESPAYLTSEERLQSLNQTLQRAYKESQKVSGLESEVRACREQLKDQVRQFETQG
FT                   VSLIKEEILFVTSTFRTKFSYHSFRLHVPCMRLYEEYYDDIDLERTRARWMAMSERYRD
FT                   AFQAFQEMLKEGLVEEAQALRETEYWLYREERKSKKKH"
FT   CDS_pept        58118..60046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98255"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98255.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVPLSPQLPPPPPDHSVGASFCLSKFRVLAITFLVLGVLLLISG
FT                   ALFLTLGISGVSLGVGLGLSALGSVLVISGFLLLLERREVSGVGLEGIPTGIPVGPSAE
FT                   PSSEEIQKKQKAKQILDQLPQELDQLDTDIQHVLSCLGKLKDLKCKDRGLLKDAKEKLQ
FT                   VFDFVWKDMMMEFVELQQVMDQESRYLEGLIHEVQSIAHKLFVDDVNIRSHLGESCGYL
FT                   PSEDVRGELLKRFAKEVVARFMKVTRDIRKIAMAFNKNAYGAAKNAFDKAFGSLETCLY
FT                   KSLTKSYRDTFCDYKRAKILPDENNSARAEQRFREVKDHWEDLNETVFWVKEDGRIDIE
FT                   VLTAVGGWPDRYPEHLILEKRKDKVMSHQLWEATMRVKEAEVTYSVARVAFEKDGSQQN
FT                   QKKFQEKTKERLRCLKDLRDQECHRAQERLEKLTALYPEVSVSVVETERERKFNLEKAY
FT                   GNLEERYQSVVQDQEDYWTEQKNREAEFRAKGTKVRSMEEVAEHLQILENLLEDCYKRL
FT                   SKAETFALGVEREATEEIEYTILSDAANRLKVLCEDIEDTLPRVEEIEMMLRMAERPLH
FT                   PIKQAFTKAFVQYNRCKERLAKVEPYYKESPAYVNSEERLQSLDQASQCIQRVPKGFKF
FT                   RNGSMYI"
FT   CDS_pept        60090..60452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98256"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIKEELLFLSSTLKSKLSYDPLIANIPCMKFYYQYYDDIDKAR
FT                   AQSRWLEKSERYRNAKRRFQEIVKKGLFKEAKPLKKEEYRLLQEERSNKEKRLIYNKMA
FT                   VARQRVQEFESMEIPE"
FT   CDS_pept        60740..62947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98257"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLISGALFLTLGVPGLAAGLSFGLGIGLSALGGVLVVSGLLFF
FT                   LIRRGVSKVRPEEIPVTPSHEAQKILCQLPQELDQLDTSIQEVVSCLGKLKDLKYEDQG
FT                   LLTEVQEKLRVFDFVRKDMVTEFLELQQVVAQEGQFLDYLINQVQSISHKLFVPDVNIG
FT                   AHLAELCGYLPSGDVRVERLKRSARQVVDRFMRVTCDTRKVAMAFDENACGVAKNAFDK
FT                   AFGALEECVYKSLTESYREAFYEYEKAKILRNEDVEWLQDKNKSARAEQRFREVKDRWE
FT                   DLKETVFWVKENGCIDLEVLTAVGGWPDRGPEHLIPEKRRNKVMSHKLWEATMRMKGAE
FT                   GTYSVARVAFEKDGSRKNQKKFQEKTKEWLRCLKDLHDQECHRARERLAELEALYPEVS
FT                   VSVVETERETKFKLETAYGNLEERYQSVVRDQEDYWKEEENKEAEFREKGTKVRSPEEV
FT                   VEYLQILENLLEDCSKQLTIAEVVVLGVELEATAEFEYTILSDAANRLKVLCEDIEDIL
FT                   PRVEEIEIMLRIAELPFLPIKQAFTKAFLQYNSCKDKLAKVEPYCQESVDYRRNKERFQ
FT                   SLNQDLQNVYQECQKATGLESEVSAYRDHLREQITEFETQGLDVIKEELLFVSSTLKSK
FT                   LSYDPLIADIPCMKFYEEYYDGIDKARVQSRWLEKSERYRKAKKGFQEMLKEGLFKEDQ
FT                   ALKKAEYRLLREKRMNKEKLLICNKIEAAQQRVQEFGPSDS"
FT   CDS_pept        63136..63336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9D4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVGFFRFVLEGILTMYHFQKIRMTLTTQGFVLNKSLRKDYELW
FT                   FVYGSCPESKVNRQTSSHKWL"
FT   CDS_pept        63368..65485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqfF"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98259"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELRHESYNRALHKLSHQWVRYFLYTFVSCSFIVAIFTFAWLKV
FT                   LYVPEYKAGEISRISLTAPMDFSLSWSAHKFYKRTAHISEAFGKVYHLTLSPGSLLSKE
FT                   GNADENTDYWFKKAADFLLSTNFVDSSTQKCLKDLCIYPPLLGKEKKTLEININSNKGN
FT                   VIAQCFCHLKIFLIQENCPQPCFDAIMDILKIANFEVAVDKEMSGCVKGELLGKRCIEK
FT                   ITKGTPILEKYQRIDDRDAKILKQLRAQLLSVHTLFSCRSLWGAIFVVLLILLWGYGAL
FT                   KALCPEMLKSPQRFMLYIAILTLSLLWCRGTEIFCAYWVSYLSYPPILPFTAVLLGYFL
FT                   GLPIAGFSCTFLALLYTLGSDLWNNSWFLSINLLCSWRILVSLHRVSRLSSVFWACMKL
FT                   GGVAMGSLLMFRIFTNTISREALYADGIESFVYSLITAISVVALIPVFEASFGASTNFS
FT                   LLTYLSPENALLKRLFKEAPGTYQHSVLVGSLAEAAAQAIGADSLYCLVAAHYHDIGKL
FT                   INPGFFSENQKILQQSGHSLSPLECAKMIMRHIPEGVNLARQAGLPESFIQVIEEHHGT
FT                   SVIRSAYYSHMVENPSTGSFDEELFRYSGNKPSSKETTIIMIADSFEAASRSLKNASLP
FT                   DLQRLIDQIIQGKLQDGQFSCSPITLDELALISKSMVQTLYGALHSRMKYPEISYQISM
FT                   DSCPKPSIGGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65495..65977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98260"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98260.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQPYYDKILTGNTIYIPGHTHKDSNKLFQKKSRAIWVDEKPFS
FT                   LDCFSNVFLIFVSLVPIAGLVRAYQIKKSLDRTTVQIGYSPSLSCEQKECVEAFVNGYG
FT                   LICISILGGLGILVPILILVVLSLLLLGILMLFSLSTYESIKNYISKHICWKSNAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66220..66489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98261"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98261.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYAKHQTNWNDENVKANLGYLPSTNCKNALCRMSSRLTSSIKTA
FT                   GILGGCGILLPIFLLLLAILLISVLFQLIMLPFRLCCFASISVL"
FT   CDS_pept        66509..66790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98262"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98262.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNHETYIHPGVLPSSHAQDVSRSTVYPSRSFIMRRMLMGWNFNR
FT                   VPSKSSEQLMDGHRIPLIFFGKHHPTISILNVNRFSWLSIFYNGERGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66977..67681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98263.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVCYSDPCLSDFCQGKRPLRIASRNSNLAKAQVHECISLLRSW
FT                   YPKLWFQLSTTETTGDREKKIPLHLVENSYFFTDGVDALVHKGVCDLAIHSAKDLPETP
FT                   SLPVVAITRCLHPADLLVYADHYVHEPLPLSPRLGSSSLRRSAVLKQLFPQGQILDIRG
FT                   TIEERLDQLHRGHYDAIVLAKAASLRLHLHHAYSIELPPPYHALQGSLAITAKDHAGKW
FT                   KQLFTPIHCHSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67659..69020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sms"
FT                   /product="Sms protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9C8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98264.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKTKTQWTCNQCGATAPKWLGQCPGCHNWNSLVEEYVPQARSG
FT                   TSSRSSTSAIALSSIELENESRIFIDHAGWDRILGGGVVRGSLTLLGGDPGIGKSTLLL
FT                   QTAERLASQKYKVLYVCGEESVTQTSLRAKRLNISSPLIYLFPETNLDNIKQQIATLEP
FT                   DILIIDSIQIIFNPTLNSAPGSVAQVREVTYELMQIAKSAQITTFIIGHVTKSGEIAGP
FT                   RVLEHLVDTVLYFEGNSHANYRMIRSVKNRFGPTNELLILSMHADGLKEVSNPSGLFLQ
FT                   EKTGPTTGSMIIPIIEGSGALLIELQALVSSSPFANPVRKTAGFDPNRFSLLLAVLEKR
FT                   AQVKLFTMDVFLSITGGLKIIEPAADLGALLAVASSLYNRLLPNNSIVIGEVGLGGEIR
FT                   HVAHLERRIKEGKLMGFEGAILPEGQISSLPKEIRENFRLQGVKTIKDAIRLLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68986..69699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98265.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPPIDITAIEAKLNFTFTQPKLLEIALTHPSYKNESAVQIEDSE
FT                   RLEFLGDAVLGLIVTEHLFLLFPSMDEGTLSTARASLVNAKACCRYTTMLGIGDYLLIG
FT                   KGEKIQSERGRLSAYANLFESILGAVYLDGGLSPARKLTVPLLPPREEILPLMSGNPKN
FT                   LLQQFTQKQFRVLPVYQSTAVTDAQGNVSYQIQVLVNQEVWGEGNASSKKEAEKIAAQQ
FT                   ALDTYGNKNQNTMDV"
FT   CDS_pept        69805..70269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0055"
FT                   /product="CT296 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98266"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98266.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSALHLQHLRHFHNHGSILFENLLTIKDCFLLETKLQNFIAKAS
FT                   KTIDTVRWRENIFRSMPEIYTVVRKRRLDFFAAELVHRPKLSLVRDLWVFPGEEILEGE
FT                   EDCMLFLLLSGDRAGSGIFFTGPYPSDLYELEKGTTGLLLAFSSVGIPVI"
FT   CDS_pept        70629..72425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrsA"
FT                   /product="phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98267"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVEQRIRSLYDAVTAENICRWLSNDCTQQDAKTILGWLDTDPA
FT                   QLEDLFGATLTFGTGGLRSLMGIGTNRINLFTIRRTTQGLVQVLRAHLPHPGDPMRVVV
FT                   GCDTRHNSIEFAQETAKVLAGNGCEVFLFQYPEPLALVSFTVRYERAIGGVMITASHNP
FT                   PNYNGYKVYMASGGQVLPPLDQEIVAACSAVNEILSVPSIDHPNIHLIGKEYEALYRDT
FT                   LKQLQLYPEANRISGRSLSISYSPLHGTGISLVPHVLKDWGFLSVHLVEKQAIGDGDFP
FT                   TVQLPNPEDPEALTLGTEQMLANDDDLFIATDPDADRVGVVCLEDGQPYRFNGNQMASL
FT                   LADHILGAWSKTRHLGEHDKLVKSLVTTEMLSAIAKHYHVDLINVGTGFKYIGEKIESW
FT                   RNSTNKFVFGAEESYGCLYGTHVEDKDAIIASALIAEAALQQKLQGKTLCDALLSLYET
FT                   YGYFANKTESVVFSAKTDEQEIRKKLSHLEEISSANFFSGKYQVEKFENYKQGIGFNLL
FT                   SKDSYALTLPKTSMLCYYFSGGGRVIIRPSGTEPKIKFYFEMSTHYPERVTDKEIQKQR
FT                   EAESFQHLDDFIFDFKEKFSNL"
FT   CDS_pept        72610..73233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodM"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase (Mn)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9C4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVPYSLPELPYDYDALEPVISSEIMILHHQKHHQIYINNLNAA
FT                   LKRLDAAETQQNLNELIALEPALRFNGGGHINHSLFWETLAPIDQGGGQPPKHELLSLI
FT                   ERFWGTMDNFLKKLIEVAAGVQGSGWAWLGFCPAKQELVLQATANQDPLEPLTGKLPLL
FT                   GVDVWEHAYYLQYKNVRMDYLKAFPQIINWGHIENRFSEIISSK"
FT   CDS_pept        73315..74241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /product="AcCoA carboxylase/transferase beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98269"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSYDKPKIKVQKIKADGFSGWLKCNHCHEMIHANELGQNYNC
FT                   CPKCSYHYRITAIERVKLLADKDSWRPLYTDLKSQDPLEFIDTDTYANRLEKARKNTTE
FT                   SEGVIVGICTIGLHPVALAVMDFNFMAGSMGAVVGEKLTRLIEEAIETRLPVIIVSASG
FT                   GARMQESVFSLMQMVKTSAALAKLHEAGLPYISVLTNPTSGGVTASFAALGDIIIAEPK
FT                   ALICFAGPRVVAQVIGEDLPEGAQKSEFLLEHGMIDKIVERKELKTTLQTLLDYFLAQE
FT                   YTGGKSKAPRDLSKRLKEIFLLTDDSE"
FT   CDS_pept        74292..74729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /product="DutP nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9C2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFCELDSGGELPEYTTPGAAGADLRANIEEPIALLPGQRALIP
FT                   TGIKAEIPEGYELQVRPRSGLALKHGITVLNSPGTIDSDYRGEIRVILINFGDSTFIIE
FT                   PKMRIAQVVLSPVVQATFVVKQESLAETARGSGGFGHTGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        74731..75207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN_1"
FT                   /product="Pts IIA Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98271"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98271.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSYCQNQQDFSLFSLLSPRLVMFLGKHSRDEILQDLTDLVDAAG
FT                   LLEDKQAFFDALVRRENIMSTGIGMGVAIPHGKLESCSNFFIAIGIHTQGILWDAIDGA
FT                   LVRLVFLIGGPENAQAEYLKLLSTLTLSLREESRRQQLLQVNTIEEVMNVFVGM"
FT   CDS_pept        75210..75887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN_2"
FT                   /product="Pts IIA protein with HTH DNA-Binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98272"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98272.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKLDEVASLLDVSEHTVLQWLKEGAIPSYSMNNEYRFSREEIE
FT                   DWLLHNQALMIQERGEDKEALKDLSLKYSLYKAIHRGGVLCDVVVHSKEEALQYASKYI
FT                   AQKFQLDESVLFEMLSHRENLMSTGIGEGIALPHAKDFLINAYYDIVVPMFLAEPIEYG
FT                   ALDGKPVGILFFLFACQDKSHLNLVNKIVHLGMSLNARSFFKNYPNKDQLLAYVKEWES
FT                   QTH"
FT   CDS_pept        75984..77369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0062"
FT                   /product="CT289 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98273"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98273.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSKRTSKIAVLSILLTFTHSIGFANANSSVGLGTVYITSEVVK
FT                   KPQKGSERKQAKKEPRARKGYLVPSSRTLSARAQKMKNSSRKESSGGCNEISANSTPRS
FT                   VKLRRNKRAEQKAAKQGFSAFSNLTLKSLLPKLPSKQKTSIHEREKATSRFVNESQLSS
FT                   ARKRYCTPSSAAPSLFLETEIVRAPVERTKELQDNEIHIPVVQVQTNPKEQNTKTTKQL
FT                   ASQASIQQSEGTEQSLRELAQGASLPVLVRSNPEVSVQRQKEELLKELVAERRQCKRKS
FT                   VRQALEARSLTKKVARGGSVTSTLRYDPEKAAEIKSRRNCKVSPEAREQKYSSCKRDAR
FT                   ANGKQDKTTPSEDASQEEQQTGAGLVRKTPKSQVASNAQNFYRNSKNTNIDSYLTANQY
FT                   SCSSEETDWPCSSCVSKRRTHNSISVCTMVVTVIAMIVGALIIANATESQTTSDPTPPT
FT                   PTP"
FT   CDS_pept        77788..77946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0063"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98274"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98274.1"
FT                   /translation="MYANCKHNCLCLYDFSRHRSPPGLPLTFTPPYSFTLGIFLGRCLS
FT                   TSNIVLL"
FT   CDS_pept        78022..78255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98275"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIQCSAQYYRSRPAERAQTPPQPFLARDRADFWERHPRFSACC
FT                   RVLLLVAWVVLALLFLFVMLLPLAAGSYLLAF"
FT   CDS_pept        78600..80330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0065"
FT                   /product="CT288 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFPTHFKGPKLNPIKVNPNFFERNPKVARVLQITAVVLGIIAL
FT                   LSGIVLIIGTPLGAPISMILGGCLLASGGALFVGGTIATILQARNSYKKAVNQKKLSEP
FT                   LMERPELKALDYSLDLKEVWDLHHSVVKHLKKLDLNLSETQREVLNQIKIDDEGPSLGE
FT                   CAAMISENYDACLKMLAYREELLKEQTQYQETRFNQNLTHRNKVLLSILSRITDNISKA
FT                   GGVFSLKFSTLSSRMSRIHTTTTVILALSAVVSVMVVAALIPGGILALPILLAVAISAG
FT                   VIVTGLSYLVRQILSNTKRNRQDFYKDFVKNVDIELLNQTVTLQRFLFEMLKGVLKEEE
FT                   EVSLEGQDWYTQYITNAPIEKRLIEEIRVTYKEIDAQTKKMKTDLEFLENEVRSGRLSV
FT                   ASPSEDPSETPIFTQGKEFAKLRRQTSQNISTIYGPDNENIDPEFSLPWMPKKEEEIDH
FT                   SLEPVTKLEPGSREELLLVEGVNPTLRELNMRIALLQQQLSSVRKWRHPRGEHYGNVIY
FT                   SDTELDRIQMLEGAFYNHLREAQEEITQSLGDLVDIQNRILGIIVEGDSDSRTEEEPQE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        80601..82334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0066"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98277"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98277.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPTQSRPPSPEISIEELELQELAGSSNTETISNTPPPSCAATA
FT                   EEVSLFIEGGRRNSEDEEGPLGSCEVYDVVCITNQGDPEVRDHEVRVMYINGSGRTQHE
FT                   GILDAMNICDLRGEPVRFIHNSGYGLGSCFLGIRNRIPPRDNVISQAIQARWNEFFIFA
FT                   ENANRDYIVLFSGNGGLYLQVALDNSIYSHHILCVGIGSSYYIQGNYRVHNYRVTGDWT
FT                   TLLDRRGATAVNTTTLPYADSAEGLFLPSVRCPSYQWALRCGEQCLIMDNNQQVGFRPQ
FT                   DSSSEIALVVNLNQDHSTWTRLIEWIDRGDSQAVLELNPQPSHCRDIALTALYATTRIS
FT                   SLLQECLMISVTYAPEVFVTYAIVTGYSIMTLRYFILLLTNRPGCRRHFRVLRLAALGL
FT                   QSLGFLTVLLDHINVTRRVNRRPPLISVIFCTASFATGSFIYVDLTRMFFTSLRSRLQL
FT                   FVQRRLTGRGLPLRRVFVNHLDSLRFSQNALITFHGGLFMPLIIGFFNQLVIQVPRVVI
FT                   RPNTTAVYDLNQTSQEAWDSGDVLAIGQTINFLLCMILLVINTFFFVRSVRRNLHRRPH
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        82629..83732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98278"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98278.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVEGRVNSSQALNQDCQEVLANKQSKGLLRCRILSIVVAVITFI
FT                   AGVVLIALTLASILTSVPYLALGVFLLIVTLGCIIFALCSEKIKKVPPTPISHKEEIIA
FT                   WFEERKNIDMEKEKEDPEHFGRTATDIPMRSALDQFNHSCHHIHESPALTETYRSHQDV
FT                   LLFKDWCPVTLPDVTSEEEVLIRSVVGSYLLMEACVPKVSMLIDELHNKLKSPSERECL
FT                   FIDKKTLQRKASFLFTQKDLATFFLAYTRVNDGHLAPFRAGAKWILIHYVRLRRQHNQN
FT                   DFFTPGHSCYYARLAFNQTQRLYHQLFNVEKLRSIYANMDKDPLCHPWAFIPIYDLLKT
FT                   EDHGDGFLEQQEDREYPSRAAQDQFWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84004..84579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0068"
FT                   /product="CT360 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98279"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98279.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKFFIYSLIFSCSFSAPLKGICNEDVSSQSRIEEDPEVLITQL
FT                   NELIETPIEEGKEIRNELQAISDGQKSSEEIEESCGTSDSEGLSEKTDKESSNEYVLDF
FT                   FDSMVQRLEGISKMCQSGQVAQIIDCFNREFDIRNRELELKNRELELREKDLEFKKSIL
FT                   DWNKEKVSRELAFQREQDIKQTLMLLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        84976..86760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98280"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98280.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGIRITIAVELPPPEVGGELPPYFSASNFVVIERGAPSLPSPQQ
FT                   LLSLPEYSRQPPPGYFDETASITSRTSEEMFGTLVSTLCCPANSERDWEDHEVNCIYIA
FT                   STSDTQLEAVQGGMHITELRGEPVRVLYETGHLYAFARENTCHSRLEVSHTVRAMTYFW
FT                   DRFFSRHWNVGRRFLVFYQGNGGAYVQAALDSSMHTQDIYVLGLSPTVYIRGNYHVQHY
FT                   RVRGFWPSCLDSLAACAENTSVLPYGESSDGIFYPSLFSHTFDNAIRYGERCLLVCSEG
FT                   MGMLPETQQQTSPLTSLEGGHEVALVLNPQQNPEALSIASRLMHEERGGRLESNYMPGR
FT                   SSNPFMTSMYVLVRLNTLAQIYLMSPYYSFQSNDIVCLIFISSAAVETVSYIFLTVTDS
FT                   TCGRRYLRVPRLVCTGLRNLALPTTLLELLILSYPRSVEGVPFNVRFILGYMCTTRVVF
FT                   FAWNLILHWPFRCLRHGIQLFVHRSIIGHTLGARITDLTLASMRYAIVFPSIVSSCLLT
FT                   ALAHANTNILALDPYRLIESGDLRRPAFNDDEMQQADNPWDAYSIGLVINTCIYMLILF
FT                   ANLIFMVYSVRRYHRSRR"
FT   tRNA            complement(87120..87192)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87266..87715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0071"
FT                   /product="CT325 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98281"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98281.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFICPLQHARCLKKQHKIIEELFPEPFQKDHLYLKLMENSSSRD
FT                   AFDKKRVLKENLVVGCQSDLYLYEVYQDGILFFFTYTKALMSSGIASLFTEVYSGETPS
FT                   TILTCKPIFFQRLTPYLSFGRLNGGESLYMRMKQIAVQYLKPPQT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87724..88731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0072"
FT                   /product="CT324 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98282"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPLSSGGISPSDQYVPQELFCDRLSSSRSNSPDSNASGDSPIV
FT                   SPPISALVALTDLKLVPYNQNSFSWTTRLKNAVEKIGLFLQRNWKYILLYILAWALILV
FT                   CHHTVALTLTIWLGVGLGIGVVFGIFTATCLDKENKHRHVNSLWNLINHGILQLDPNGT
FT                   RQILLATMIASISALIYAVPQAVGLVIGFSIGNQLSINTVYGARLGDEATYAIDRKAHK
FT                   KRIENIEQAINQHQIIKHQMINQKQLNALIEINRNNQTDPATANLLASLKLNLNQPMPY
FT                   CFSMPECGVTSSYLDLNNNSPDDIIARADQCIMTLSQTLQQIKKEPDRIIESNH"
FT   CDS_pept        89026..89247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /product="initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98283.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEDTLVLEGKVEELLPGMHFRVILENGMPVTAHLCGKMRMSN
FT                   IRLLVGDRVTVEMSAYDLTKARVVYRHR"
FT   tRNA            complement(89327..89398)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        89444..90628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKETFQRNKPHINIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITRALSGDGLASFR
FT                   DYSSIDNTPEEKARGITINASHVEYETPNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVSATDGAMPQTKEHILLARQVGVPYIVVFLNKVDMISQEDAELIDLVEMELSELLEEK
FT                   GYKGCPIIRGSALKALEGDANYIEKVRELMQAVDDNIPTPEREIDKPFLMPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRIERGIVKVSDKVQLVGLGETKETIVTGVEMFRKELPEGRAGENVGLLLRG
FT                   IGKNDVERGMVVCQPNSVKPHTKFKSAVYVLQKEEGGRHKPFFSGYRPQFFFRTTDVTG
FT                   VVTLPEGTEMVMPGDNVELDVELIGTVALEEGMRFAIREGGRTIGAGTISKINA"
FT   tRNA            complement(90669..90740)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp"
FT   CDS_pept        90772..91023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98285"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQHNRKALSRKIGTVKKQAKFAGSFLDEIKKIEWVSKHDLKKY
FT                   IKVVLISIFGFGFAIYFVDLVLRKSITCLDGITTFLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        91028..91576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /product="transcriptional antitermination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98286.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKWYVVQVFTAQEKKVKKALEDFKESSGMTDFIQEIILPIENVM
FT                   EVKKGEHKVVEKYIWPGYLLVKMHLTDESWLYVKSTAGIVEFLGGGVPVALSEDEVRSI
FT                   LTDIEEKKSGVVQKHQFEVGSRVKINDGVFVNFIGTVSEVFHDKGRLSVMVSIFGRETR
FT                   VDDLEFWQVEEVAPGQESE"
FT   CDS_pept        91683..92108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl11"
FT                   /product="L11 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKKVIKIIKLQIPGGKANPAPPIGPALGAAGVNIMGFCKEFNA
FT                   ATQDKPGDLLPVVITVYADKTFTFITKQPPVSSLIKKTLNLESGSKIPNRNKVGKLTQA
FT                   QVEAIAEQKMKDMDIVLLESAKRMVEGTARSMGIDVE"
FT   CDS_pept        92135..92833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl1"
FT                   /product="L1 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKHGKRIRGILKNYDFSKSYSLREAIDILKQCPPVRFDQTVDVS
FT                   IKLGIDPKKSDQQIRGAVFLPNGTGKTLRILVFASGNKVKEAVEAGADFMGSDDLVEKI
FT                   KSGWLEFDVAVATPDMMREVGKLGKVLGPRNLMPTPKTGTVTTDVAKAISELRKGKIEF
FT                   KADRAGVCNVGVGKLSFESSQIKENIEALSSALIKAKPPAAKGQYLVSFTISSTMGPGI
FT                   SIDTRELMAS"
FT   CDS_pept        92849..93361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl10"
FT                   /product="L10 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEKTLLLQEVEDKISAAQGFILLRYLRFTAAYSREFRNSLSGV
FT                   SAEFEVLKKRIFFKAIEAAGLEVDCSDTDGHLGVVFSCGDPVSAAKQVLDFNKQHKDSL
FT                   VFLAGRMDNASLSGAEVEAVAKLPSLKELRQQVVGLFAAPMSQVVGIMNSVLSGVISCV
FT                   DQKAGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        93405..93794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl7"
FT                   /product="L7/L12 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTESLETLVEKLSNLTVLELSQLKKLLEEKWDVTASAPVVAVAA
FT                   GGGGEAPVAAEPTEFAVTLEDVPADKKIGVLKVVREVTGLALKEAKEMTEGLPKTVKEK
FT                   TSKSDAEDTVKKLQDAGAKASFKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        93931..97689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z9A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z9A0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98291.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKCPERVSVKKKEDIPDLPNLIEIQIKSYKQFLQIGKLAEEREN
FT                   IGLEEVFREIFPIKSYNEATVLEYLSYNLGVPKYSPEECIRRGITYSVTLKVRFRLTDE
FT                   TGIKEEEVYMGTIPLMTDKGTFIINGAERVVVSQVHRSPGINFEQEKHSKGNILFSFRI
FT                   IPYRGSWLEAIFDINDLIYIHIDRKKRRRKILAITFIRALGYSSDADIIEEFFTIGESS
FT                   LRSEKDFALLVGRILADNIIDEACSLVYGKAGEKLSIAMLKRMLDAGIASVKIAVDADE
FT                   NHPIIKMLAKDPTDSYEAALKDFYRRLRPGEPATLANARSTIMRLFFDPKRYNLGRVGR
FT                   YKLNRKLGFSIDDEALSQVTLRKEDVIGALKYLIRLKMGDEKACVDDIDHLANRRVRSV
FT                   GELIQNQCRSGLARMEKIVRERMNLFDFSSDTLTPGKVVSAKGLASVLKDFFGRSQLSQ
FT                   FMDQTNPVAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLNRERAGFEVRDVHASHYGRICPIETPEGPNIGLI
FT                   TSLSSFAKINEFGFIETPYRIVRDGIVTDEIEYMTADVEEECVIAQASASLDEYNMFTE
FT                   PVCWVRYAGEAFEADTSTVTHMDVSPKQLVSIVTGLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQAV
FT                   PLLKTEAPVVGTGLECRAAKDSGAIVVAEEDGVVDFVDGYKVVVAAKHNPTIKRTYHLK
FT                   KFLRSNSGTCINQQPLCAVGDVITKGDVIADGPATDRGELALGKNVLVAFMPWYGYNFE
FT                   DAIIISEKLIREDAYTSIYIEEFELTARDTKLGKEEITRDIPNVSDEVLANLGEDGIIR
FT                   IGAEVKPGDILVGKITPKSETELAPEERLLRAIFGEKAADVKDASLTVPPGTEGVVMDV
FT                   KVFSRKDRLSKSDDELVEEAVHLKDLQKGYKNQVATLKTEYREKLGALLLNEKAPAAII
FT                   HRRTAEIVVHEGLLFDQETIERIEQEDLVDLLMPNCEMYEVLKGLLSDYETALQRLEIN
FT                   YKTEVEHIREGDADLDHGVIRQVKVYVASKRKLQVGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSKIVPEADMP
FT                   YLSNGETVQMILNPLGVPSRMNLGQVLETHLGYAAKTAGIYVKTPVFEGFPEQRIWDMM
FT                   IEQGLPEDGKSFLYDGKTGERFDNKVVIGYIYMLKLSHLIADKIHARSIGPYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQMGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGVAHMLQEILTVKSDDVSGRTRIYESIVKGENLLRS
FT                   GTPESFNVLIKEMQGLGLDVRPMVVDA"
FT   CDS_pept        97713..101894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase beta'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z999"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98292.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGENSRDIGVLSKEGLFDKLEIGIASDITIRDKWSCGEIKKPET
FT                   INYRTFKPEKGGLFCEKIFGPTKDWECCCGKYKKIKHKGIVCDRCGVEVTLSKVRRERM
FT                   AHIELAVPIVHIWFFKTTPSRIGNVLGMTASDLERVIYYEEYVVIDPGKTDLTKKQLLN
FT                   DAQYREVVEKWGKDAFVAKMGGEAIYDLLKSEDLQSLLKDLKERLRKTKSQQARMKLAK
FT                   RLKIIEGFVSSSNHPEWMVLKNIPVVPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNR
FT                   LKAILRLKTPEVIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALFDNGRHGHPVMGAGNRPLKSLSEMLKGKNGR
FT                   FRQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIIVGPELKFNQCGLPKEMALELFEPFIIKRLKDQGSVYTIRS
FT                   AKKMIQRGAPEVWDVLEEIIKGHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIRIHPLVCA
FT                   AFNADFDGDQMAVHVPLSVEAQLEAKVLMMAPDNIFLPSSGKPVAIPSKDMTLGLYYLM
FT                   ADPTYFPEEHGGKTKIFKDEIEVLRALNNGGFIDDVFGDRRDETGRGIHIHEKIKVRID
FT                   GQIIETTPGRVLFNRIVPKELGFQNYSMPSKRISELILQCYKKVGLEATVRFLDDLKDL
FT                   GFIQATKAAISMGLKDVRIPDIKSHILKDAYDKVAIVKKQYDDGIITEGERHSKTISIW
FT                   TEVSEQLSDALYVEISKQTRSKHNPLFLMIDSGARGNKSQLKQLGALRGLMAKPNGAII
FT                   ESPITSNFREGLTVLEYSISSHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIITEKDC
FT                   GTLNHIEISAIGQGSEELLPLKDRIYGRTVAEDVYQPGDKSRLLAQSGDVLNSVQAEAI
FT                   DDAGIETIKIRSTLTCESPRGVCAKCYGLNLANGRLIGMGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQLT
FT                   MRTFHLGGIAATSSTPEIITNSDGILVYMDLRVVLGQEGHNLVLNKKGALHVVGDEGRT
FT                   LNEYKKLLSTKSIESLEVFPVELGVKILVADGTPVSQGQRIAEVELHNIPIICDKPGFI
FT                   KYEDLVEGISTEKVVNKNTGLVELIVKQHRGELHPQIAIYDDADLSELVGTYAIPSGAI
FT                   ISVEEGQRVDPGMLLARLPRGAIKTKDITGGLPRVAELVEARKPEDAADIAKIDGVVDF
FT                   KGIQKNKRILVVCDEMTGMEEEHLIPLTKHLIVQRGDSVIKGQQLTDGLVVPHEILEIC
FT                   GVRELQKYLVNEVQEVYRLQGVDINDKHIEIIVRQMLQKVRITDPGDTTLLFGEDVNKK
FT                   EFYEENRRTEEDGGKPAQAVPVLLGITKASLGTESFISAASFQDTTRVLTDAACCSKTD
FT                   YLLGFKENVIMGHMIPGGTGFETHKRIKQYLEKEQEDLVFDFVSETECVC"
FT   CDS_pept        102003..102986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z998"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQFDQLKKLSTIVCDSGDPELVKASGSQDATTNPSLILKVAQE
FT                   PKFQELLNEAVVWGIRQNGDDLQTLSFILDKIQVNFALEIIKNIPGRISLEIDARLSFN
FT                   VEAMVQRAVFLSQLFEAMGGDKKRLLVKIPGTWEGIRAVEFLEAKGIACNVTLIFNLVQ
FT                   AIAAAKAKATLISPFVGRIYDWWIAAYGDEGYSIDADPGVASVSNIYAYYKKFGIPTQI
FT                   MAASFRTKEQVLALAGCDLLTISPKLLDELKKSQHPVKKELDPAEAKKLDVQPIELTES
FT                   FFRFLMNEDAMATEKLAEGIRIFAGDTQILETAITEFIKQIAAEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        103033..103425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0084"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98294"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98294.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKMDYKSQLVFSCPCCCKGNVCFSVFNLDVILTCNVCSSTYTF
FT                   DSVIRNEIRQFVALCKRIHDANSILGNATVSVSVEDNQMDIPFQLLFSRFPVVLNLSLD
FT                   GKKIAIRFLFDALNTSILHQESDLIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103434..104177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0085"
FT                   /product="CT311 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98295"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFILFILIVAQFPAFSAQPRTQVSASHSKQAKARRTSRIRSSA
FT                   ATNASVSRYKTRAAARKKIGKFEKKPSLSPVQWVRYSGKNYSIQTPSLWQCIDDKTQLP
FT                   EKLDVLLIGKGKGNLTPTINIAQEITSKSSKEYIEEILAYHKANEMTLESGIFTQIQSP
FT                   SGEFTIIKTEKNSSWGRVFCLQATTVIDHTAYIFTSTATLDDYAELSFTFLKVVSSFQI
FT                   RGGKEATSGDAILEKALEALQNENK"
FT   CDS_pept        104575..105201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z995"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98296.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLNADGKLKQICDALRLDTLKPAEDEAAALLHNAKEQAKRIIQ
FT                   EAQEEARKILETAEERAHQKIKQGEVALSQAGKRALEALKQAVENKIFRESLVEWLEHV
FT                   TTDPEVSTKLIQALVQALEAQGVSGNLTAYIGKHVSPRAVNELLGKAVTTKLRKKSVVV
FT                   GSFVGGVQLKVEEKNWVLDLSSSALLEIFTRYLQKDFREMIFQGS"
FT   CDS_pept        105250..106050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0087"
FT                   /product="CT309 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z994"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYYFLSSFLPTQLPESVPLFSISDLDDLLYLNLSENDLCNYGL
FT                   LKRFFDFENFAFFWAGKPIPFSFGEVTQENVERMLSSQQWSDDNDFEDFFKDFLMNHKS
FT                   SQDRLNHFSDLFREFLSYHQTNSSKFLRDYFRFQQQLRVVLAGFRARVLNMDVSYVLRD
FT                   EDSSDPVVLEVLMQKDSPNYELPEEFSDLQGVLDDYGLLPHTLNRALALYQFHKLEGFC
FT                   SDSYFDGNVILARCATYMFAIRNSLASVEKGREIINHIEKAIKW"
FT   CDS_pept        106044..107819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z993"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98298.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVSEQTAQGHVIEAYGNLLRVRFDGYVRQGEVAYVNVDNTWLK
FT                   AEVIEVADQEVKVQVFEDTQGACRGALVTFSGHLLEAELGPGLLQGIFDGLQNRLEVLA
FT                   EDSSFLQRGKHVNAISDHNLWNYTPVASVGDTLRRGDLLGTVPEGRFTHKIMVPFSCFQ
FT                   EVTLTWVISEGTYNAHTVVAKARDAQGKECAFTMVQRWPIKQAFIEGEKIPAHKIMDVG
FT                   LRILDTQIPVLKGGTFCTPGPFGAGKTVLQHHLSKYAAVDIVILCACGERAGEVVEVLQ
FT                   EFPHLIDPHTGKSLMHRTCIICNTSSMPVAARESSIYLGVTIAEYYRQMGLDILLLADS
FT                   TSRWAQALREISGRLEEIPGEEAFPAYLSSRIAAFYERGGAITTKDGSEGSLTICGAVS
FT                   PAGGNFEEPVTQSTLAVVGAFCGLSKARADARRYPSIDPLISWSKYLNQVGQILEEKVS
FT                   GWGGAVKKAAQFLEKGSEIGKRMEVVGEEGVSMEDMEIYLKAELYDFCYLQQNAFDPVD
FT                   CYCPFERQIELFSLISRIFDAKFVFDSPDDARSFFLELQSKIKTLNGLKFLSEEYHESK
FT                   EVIVRLLEKTMVQMA"
FT   CDS_pept        107824..109140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z992"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98299.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIYTKITDIKGNLITVEAEGARLGELATITRSDGRSSYASVLR
FT                   FDLKKVTLQVFGGTSGLSTGDHVTFLGRPMEVTFGSSLLGRRLNGIGKPIDNEGECFGE
FT                   PIEIATPTFNPVCRIVPRSMVRTNIPMIDVFNCLVKSQKIPIFSSSGEHHNALLMRIAA
FT                   QTDADIVVIGGMGLTFVDYSFFVEESKKLGFADKCVMFIHKAVDAPVECVLVPDMALAC
FT                   AEKFAVEEKKNVLVLLTDMTAFADALKEISITMDQIPANRGYPGSLYSDLALRYEKAVE
FT                   IADGGSITLITVTTMPSDDITHPVPDNTGYITEGQFYLRNNRIDPFGSLSRLKQLVIGK
FT                   VTREDHGDLANALIRLYADSRKATERMAMGFKLSNWDKKLLAFSELFETRLMSLEVNIP
FT                   LEEALDIGWKILAQSFTSEEVGIKAQLINKYWPKACLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        109125..109754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z991"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQVKLTKNSFRLEKQKLARLQTYLPTLKLKKALLQAEVQNAVK
FT                   DAAECDKDYVQAYERIYAFAELFSIPLCTDCVEKSFEIQSIDNDFENIAGVEVPIVREV
FT                   TLFPASYSLLGTPIWLDTMLSASKELVVKKVMAEVSKERLKILEEELRAVSIRVNLFEK
FT                   KLIPETTKILKKIAVFLSDRSITDVGQVKMAKKKIELRKARGDECV"
FT   CDS_pept        109745..111727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z990"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98301.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNIHKYLFIGRNKADFFSASRELGVVEFISKKCFITTEQGHRF
FT                   VECLKVFDHLEAEYSLEALEFVKDESVSVEDIVSEVLTLNKEIKGLLETVKALRKEIVR
FT                   VKPLGAFSSSEIAELSRKTGISLRFFYRTHKDNEDLEEDSPNVFYLSTAYNFDYYLVLG
FT                   VVDLPRDRYTEIEAPRSVNELQVDLANLQREIRNRSDRLCDLYAYRREVLRGLCNYDNE
FT                   QRLHQAKECCEDLFDGKVFAVAGWVIVDRIKELQSLCNRYQIYMERVPVDPDETIPTYL
FT                   ENKGVGVMGEDLVQIYDTPAYSDKDPSTWVFFAFVLFFSMIVNDAGYGLLFLMSSLLFS
FT                   WKFRRKMKFSKHLSRMLKMTAILGLGCICWGTTTTSFFGMSFSKTSVFREYSMTHVLAL
FT                   KKAEYYLQMRPKAYKELTNEYPSLKAIRDPKAFLLATEIGSAGIESRYVVYDKFIDNIL
FT                   MELALFIGVVHLSLGMLRYLRYRYSGIGWILFMVSAYLYVPIYLGTVSLIHYLFHVPYE
FT                   LGGQIGYYGMFGGIGLAVVLAMIQRSWRGVEEIISVIQVFSDVLSYLRIYALGLAGAMM
FT                   GATFNQMGARLPMLLGSIVILLGHSVNIILSIMGGVIHGLRLNFIEWYHYSFDGGGRPL
FT                   RPLRKIVCSEDAEASGIHLDNNSIV"
FT   CDS_pept        111822..112247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98302"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98302.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDMSVVGPALVLGLAMIGSAIGCGMAGVASHAVMSRIDEGHGKL
FT                   IGMSAMPSSQSIYGFILMLLMQAAIKNGTLSPVGGIAIGLSVGAALLVSSVMQGKCCVS
FT                   GIQAYARSSSIYGKCYAAIGIVESFSLFAVVFALLLL"
FT   CDS_pept        112180..112689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0093"
FT                   /product="CT303 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98303"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98303.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLGLSNLFHCLLLFLRYYYSKLVFGLTVLLAAISVICLLGCSE
FT                   PSLSSFTEYVGPEYSAAAQLSIEQSCHDEVYGQQVVVTWSLPSRMRKCLPVTLYLWVYY
FT                   GNGKVEKLTYEVNQSAGYRVYCLKGLEYKELQGIISYRVALCSGNQEIVSRRHHLWMEV
FT                   ISLDSP"
FT   CDS_pept        112823..115645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /product="alyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z987"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEDFPKAYNFQDTEPELYVFWEKNGMFKAEASSDKPPYSVIMP
FT                   PPNVTGVLHMGHALVNTLQDVLVRYKRMSGFEVCWIPGTDHAGIATQAVVERHLQASEG
FT                   KRRTDYSREDFLKHIWAWKEKSEKVVLSQLRQLGCSCDWDRKRFTMEPLANRAVKKAFK
FT                   TLFENGYIYRGYYLVNWDPVLQTALADDEVEYEEKDGWLYYIRYRMVGSQESIVVATTR
FT                   PETSLGDTGIAVSPNDERYASWIGASVEVPFVNRQIPIIGDASVDPTFGTGAVKVTPAH
FT                   DKDDYLMGTNHHLPMINILTPSGGINENGGPFAGMAKEKAREEILIALEEQGLFVRKEP
FT                   YKLRVGVSYRSGAVIEPYLSKQWFVSVSEFRGALREFVESQDIKIFPKDFVKNYLSWVN
FT                   HLRDWCISRQLWWGHRIPVWYHKNDDERVLCYDGEGIPEEVAQDPDSWYQDPDVLDTWF
FT                   SSGLWPLTCLGWPDENSPDLKKFYPTALLVTGHDILFFWVTRMVLLCSSMSGEKPFSEV
FT                   FLHGLIFGKSYKRYNDFGEWSYISGKEKLAYDMGEALPDGVVAKWEKLSKSKGNVIDPL
FT                   EMIATYGTDAVRLTLCSCANRGEQIDLDYRLFEEYKHFANKVWNGARFIFGHISDLQGK
FT                   DLLAGIDEDSLGLEDFYILDGFNQLIHQLEEAYATYAFDKVATLAYEFFRNDLCSTYIE
FT                   IIKPTLFGKQGNEASQSTKRTLLAVLLINVLGVLHPVAPFITESLFLRIQDTLGALPEG
FT                   DGDAFTGHALRMLRSRACMEAPYPKAFDVKIPQDLRESFTLAQRLVYTIRNIRGEMQLD
FT                   PRLHLKAFVVCSDTTEIQSCIPILQALGGLESIQLLDKEPEKGLYSFGVVDTIRLGIFV
FT                   PEEHLLKEKGRLEKERVRLERAVENLERLLGDESFCQKANPNLVVAKQEALKNNRIELQ
FT                   GILDKLASFA"
FT   CDS_pept        115708..118464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0095"
FT                   /product="S/T protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z986"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98305.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEVYLAYDPVCSRKVALKKIREDLAENPLLKRRFLREARIAADL
FT                   IHPGVVPVYTIYSEKDPVYYTMPYIEGYTLKTLLKSVWQKESLSKELAEKTSVGAFLSI
FT                   FHKICCTIEYVHSRGILHRDLKPDNILLGLFSEAVILDWGAAVACGEEEDLLDIDVSKE
FT                   EVLSSRMTIPGRIVGTPDYMAPERLLGHPASKSTDIYALGVVLYQMLTLSFPYRRKKGK
FT                   KIVLDGQRIPSPQEVAPYREIPPFLSAVVMRMLAVDPQERYSSVTELKEDIESHLKGSP
FT                   KWTLTTALPPKKSSSWKLNEPILLSKYFPMLEVSPASWYSLAISNIESFSEMRLEYTLS
FT                   KKGLNEGFGILLPTSENALGGDFYQGYGFWLHIKERTLSVSLVKNSLEIQRCSQDLESD
FT                   KETFLIALEQHNHSLSLFVDGTTWLIHMNYLPSRSGRVAIIVRDMEDILEDIGIFESSG
FT                   SLRVSCLAVPDAFLAEKLYDRALVLYRRIAESFPGRKEGYEARFRAGITVLEKASTDNN
FT                   EQEFALAIEEFSKLHDGVAAPLEYLGKALVYQRLQEYNEEIKSLLLALKRYSQHPEIFR
FT                   LKDHVVYRLHESFYKRDRLALVFMILVLEIAPQAITPGQEEKILVWLKDKSRATLFCLL
FT                   DPTVLELRSSKMELFLSYWSGFIPHLNSLFHRAWDQSDVRALIEIFYVACDLHKWQFLS
FT                   SCIDIFKESLEDQKATEEIVEFSFEDLGAFLFAIQSIFNKEDAEKIFVSNDQLSPILLV
FT                   YIFDLFANRALLESQGEAIFQALDLIRSKVPENFYHDYLRNHEIRAHLWCRNEKALSTI
FT                   FENYTEKQLKDEQHELFVLYGCYLALIQGAEAAKQHFDVCREDRIFPASLLARNYNRLG
FT                   LPKDALSYQERRLLLRQKFLYFHCLGNHDERDLCQTMYHLLTEEFQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118505..123985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z985"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLPVYVSGIKVRNLKNVSIHFNSEEIVLLTGVSGSGKSSIAFD
FT                   TLYAAGRKRYISTLPTFFATTITTLPNPKVEEIHGLSPTIAIKQNHFSHYSHATVGSTT
FT                   ELFSHLALLFTLEGQARDPKTKEVLDLYSKEKVLSTIMELSEGVQISILAPLLRKDIAA
FT                   IHEYAQQGFTKVRCNGTIHPIYSFLTSGIPEDCSVDIVIDTLIKSENNIARLKVSLFTA
FT                   LEFGEGHCSVLSDEELMTFSTKQQIDDVTYTPLTQQLFSPHALESRCSLCQGSGIFISI
FT                   DNPLLIDENLSIKENCCSFAGNCSSYLYHTIYQALADALNFNLETPWKDLSPEIQNIFL
FT                   RGKNNLVLPVRLFDQTLGKKNLTYKVWRGVLNDIGDKVRYTTKPSRYLSKGMSAHSCSL
FT                   CKGTGLGDYASVATWEGKTFTEFQQMSLNNWHVFFSKVKSPSLSIQEILQGLKQRLSFL
FT                   IDLGLGYLTPNRALATLSGGEQERTAIAKHLGGELFGITYILDEPSIGLHPQDTEKLIG
FT                   VIKKLRDQGNTVILVEHEERMISLADRIIDIGPGAGIFGGEGLFNGKPEDFLMNSSSLT
FT                   AKYLRQELTIPIPESREAPTSWLLLTEATIHNLKNLSIRLPLARLIGVTGVSGSGKSSL
FT                   INNTLVPAIESFLKQENPKNLHFEWGCIGRLIHITRDLPGRSQRSIPLTYIKAFDDIRE
FT                   LFASQPRSLRQGLTKAHFSFNQPQGACIQCQGLGTMTISDDDTPIPCSECQGKRYHSEV
FT                   LEILYEGKNIADILDMTAYEAEKFFISHPKIHEKIHALCSLRLDYLPLGRPLSTLSGGE
FT                   IQRLKLAHELLFASPKQTLYVLDEPTTGLHTHDIQALIEVLLSLTYLGHTVLVIEHNMH
FT                   VVKVCDYVLELGPEGGDLGGYLLASCTPKDLIQLNTPTAKALAPYIEGSLDIPVVKSEP
FT                   PSSPKSCDILIKDAYQNNLKHIDLALPRNSLIAIAGPGASGKHSLVFDILYASGNIAYA
FT                   ELFPPYIRQGLLKETPLPSVGEVKGLSPVISVRKCSSSNRSYHTIASALGLSNGLEELF
FT                   AILGEPFSPLTEEKLSKIHLRPSSIATQSYNDELTSLLTSPIPLGADLEIFLQEKQKEG
FT                   FIKLYSEGNLYDLDERLPLNLIEPAIVIQHTKVSPKNSSSLLSAISVAFSLSSEIWIYI
FT                   SQKKQRKLSYSLGWKDKKGRLYPEITHQLLSSDHPEGRCLTCGGRGEILKISLEEHKEK
FT                   IAHYTPLEFFSLFFPKSYMKPVQKLLKDENASQPLKLLTTKEFLNFCRGSSEFPGMNAL
FT                   LMEQLDTESDSPLIKPLLALTSCPACKGSGLNDYANYVRINNTSLLDIYQEDATFLESF
FT                   LNTIGTDDTRSIIQDLMNRLTFISKVGLSYITLGQRQDTLSDGENYRLHLAKKISINLT
FT                   NIVYLFEEPLSGLHPQDLPTIVQLLKELVANNNTVIATDRSCSLIPHADHAIFLGPGSG
FT                   PQGGFLMDSDTEVCPSVDLHANVPQTEVCPKAPLSISKANHTRGSDRTLKVNLSIHHIQ
FT                   NLKVSAPLHALVAIGGVSGSGKTSLLLEGFKKQAELLIAKGTTTFSDLVVIDSHPIASS
FT                   QRSDISTYFDIAPSLRAFYASLTQAKALNISSTMFSTNTKQGQCSDCQGLGYQWIDRAF
FT                   YALEKRPCPTCSGFRIQPLAQEVLYEGKHFGELLHTPIETVALRFPFIKKIQKPLKALL
FT                   DIGLGYLPIGQKLSSLSVSEKTALKTAYFLYQTPETPTLFLIDELFSSLDPIKKQHLPE
FT                   KLRSLINSGHSVIYIDHDVKLLKSADYLIEIGPGSGKQGGKLLFSGSPKDIYASKDSLL
FT                   KKYICNEELDS"
FT   CDS_pept        124226..125680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z984"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98307.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRTKIICTIGPATNSPEMLAKLLDAGMNVARLNFSHGSHETHG
FT                   QAIGFLKELREQKRVPLAIMLDTKGPEIRLGNIPQPISVSQGQKLRLVSSDIDGSAEGG
FT                   VSLYPKGIFPFVPEGADVLIDDGYIHAVVVSSEADSLELEFMNSGLLKSHKSLSIRGVD
FT                   VALPFMTEKDIADLKFGVEQNMDVNAASFVRYGEDIETMRKCLADLGNPKMPIIAKIEN
FT                   RLGVENFSKIAKLADGIMIARGDLGIELSVVEVPNLQKMMAKVSRETGHFCVTATQMLE
FT                   SMIRNVLPTRAEVSDIANAIYDGSSAVMLSGETASGAHPVAAVKIMRSVILETEKNLSH
FT                   DSFLKLDDSNSALQVSPYLSAIGLAGIQIAERADAKALIVYTESGSSPMFLSKYRPKFP
FT                   IIAVTPSTSVYYRLALEWGVYPMLTQESDRAVWRHQACIYGIEQGILSNYDRILVLSRG
FT                   ACMEETNNLTLTIVNDILTGSEFPET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125774..126799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB_2"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with htrB_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98308"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98308.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRSRALFYFVATRQTGNFLILFCGHQANWELPFLYITKNYPGI
FT                   AFAKAIKNQRLSKKIFALREVFKGKIVPPKNGIQQGIEALNQGKLVGIVGDQALLMSSY
FT                   TYPLFGSPAFTTTSPALLAYKTGFPVIAVNVSRQAKGFEVIPSAKLYANKSLPMKESVA
FT                   ILMDQMMGFLEKGIASQPEQWMWIHKRWKRKISNVIKKKYRYSHILVFVDQVSSHFSFL
FT                   KALAECFSGTTLHLTLGNADHLEELQEQFPEYSLIQLRNDQDILALPNCYPAIFDLTNN
FT                   LQHLYKHFRKTGSCAVYSKRFLEKSLDHPQAPLKNSLRIFYSKNLKDKERKNFKVKSKG
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126681..127202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrB_1"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98309"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98309.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKFHQIKRTILEAPLYYLVSGIIALCRHTPRSFLTGLGKGFGF
FT                   LAFYIISDYRKTALTNLALAFPEKTFDERYKIARQSLQHLIITLLELLAIEQLVGNIDK
FT                   LITIVTSSRNPKGFSSEEVISNEDLEETFKNLQEKQGLILFCGHQANWELPYFILWPPG
FT                   KLGTSFSLYH"
FT   CDS_pept        127304..127579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98310"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSIVTKRTRTAATLLIPKVIPEAPSTPVQIKMISIKETIAVRA
FT                   KSPADTVATFALDSELSEQQQTVLIAASKPWPKQSIKHIKFPLTKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127590..128852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0100"
FT                   /product="CT011 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98311"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98311.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFLSQLFIRHWPRKVVSLGFAIIIWILVGQSVTITRTLTNVPV
FT                   RIVDLHPDQTVLGLQKSGFLNKKVSLTITGNKNTVQDLRPSNLEVVISAANHTESWIAT
FT                   IDKHNLVSVDHEINIRKDIHSVDANDIFVRLTQYVTEDILLTITKPIGSPPKGYEYLDV
FT                   WPKYLNQKVSGPKEYINALKEQGLELTFNLNKISFEELERNRIAQGSHDEIIFPIPKEW
FT                   KKILIPFENTFMDLNDPQADFLRLLFLKRECIPLNLNLPVFLFFPVTFIQTMNPLEYSL
FT                   DPVPPIILNHGIHQINIPLYVKDVSRQFLDVVKNNMVLTIVMPSPQDPSSINWAIEFLD
FT                   EKTLENTFLQTIIAQEHGILHDIALIDEAGIRHRFREYLRKLALFTADGEPLNLIAEIK
FT                   NNKVVIQTKTKETTKLYKKEW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128849..129643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbP"
FT                   /product="YbbP family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98312"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98312.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFDITYYTTPLLEIILIWVMLNYLLKFFWGTRAMDVVFGLLAFL
FT                   FLFVLADKLHLPIIRRLMLHVVNIAAIVVFIIFQPEIRLALSRIRFHGKKFFIDTQEQF
FT                   VEQLAASIYQLSERQIGALVVLENKDSFDEYLSFSSVKINATFSEELLETIFEPSSPLH
FT                   DGAVILRGDILAYARVVLPLAHDTTQLSRSMGTRHRAALGASQRSDALIITVSEENGSV
FT                   SLSRDGLLTRGVKIDRFKAVLRSILSPKEHKRKPLFSWIWKR"
FT   CDS_pept        129834..131180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /product="cytochrome oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98313"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98313.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALILSRIQFGLFITFHYLFVPLSMGLSMMLVIMEGLYLVTKKQ
FT                   IYKQMTWFWVGIFALTFVLGVVTGIMQIFSFGSNWANFSEYTGNIFGTLLGSEGVFAFF
FT                   LESGFLGILLFGRHKVSKKMHFFSTCMVALGAHMSAFWIICANSWMQTPSGYEMVMHKG
FT                   KLIPALTSFWGVVFSPTTIDRFIHAVLGTWLSGVFLVISVSAYYLWKKRHHEFAKQGMK
FT                   IGTICAVIVLVLQLWSADVTARGVAKNQPAKLAAFEGIFKTEEYTPIWAFGYVDMEKER
FT                   VIGLPIPGALSFLVHRNIKTPVTGLDQIPRDEWPNVQAVFQLYHLMIMLWGVMVALTLI
FT                   SWSAYKGWRWALKPFFLVILTFSVLLPEICNECGWCAAEMGRQPWVVQGLLKTKDAVSP
FT                   IVQANQIVQSLVIFSLVFIALLTLFITVLCKKIKHGPEEENDLTEFEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        131191..132225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /product="cytochrome oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98314"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98314.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSLTSLLPLAWYVILGVAVFAYSFGDGFDLGLGAVYLKAKEDK
FT                   ERRILLNSIGPVWDGNEVWLVIIVGGLFAGFPACYATLLSIFYMPIWTLVLLYIFRGCS
FT                   LEFRSKSESVSWKIFWDIIFICSGTAISFFLGTIVGNLILGLPLSPDTSYASLSWILFF
FT                   RPYAALCGAVVASAFAIHGSCFALMKTSDSLNARIAQQFPYILSSFLVFYVLFLGASLI
FT                   SIPKRFDAFPTYPLLILLIALTSCCCVAAKTSVSKKRYGYAFIYSTLNLLSLILSAATL
FT                   TFPNILLSTVDPQYSYTIYNSAVETKTLKSLLIIVLIGLPFIITYTCYIYRVFRGKTNF
FT                   PSIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132384..133586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0104"
FT                   /product="CT017 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98315"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98315.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMLQISMLLLALGTAINSPAIYAADSQSVSFPEQLPSSFTGEIK
FT                   GNHVRMRLAPHTDGTIIREFSKGDLVAVIGESKDYYVISAPPGITGYVFRSFVLDNVVE
FT                   GEQVNVRLEPSTSAPVLVRLSRGTQIQPASQEPHGKWLEVVLPSQCVFYVAKNFVANKG
FT                   PIELYTQREGQKKIAMDLINSALNFAHIELEKSLNEIDLEAIYKKINLVQSEEFKDVPG
FT                   IQGLIQKALEEIQDAYLSKSLESQNTSIASSQCSTPKVSSSEVTTSLLSRHIRKQTALK
FT                   TAPLTQGRENLEYSLFRIWASMQQGNDHSEALTQEAFYRAEQKKKQVLAGVLEVYPHVV
FT                   KNNPGDYLLKAQENTIAFLYGTSINLEQWLGKRVTVECLPRPNNHFAFPAYYVVGIKEA
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133737..134558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0105"
FT                   /product="CT016 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98316"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98316.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIYCKKKEIHLQWPQTAKIRFTPKIAMKVKINDQLICIPPFIS
FT                   ARWSQIAFIESQEGENKDQGTLRLHLIDGKIISIPNLDQSIIDIAFQEHLLYLETSQSG
FT                   KEDSRDDDKLGVGVLMNVLQQITKGNDIQVLPKNLISPLFSGTNPIEAILQHTPEHKDH
FT                   PDAPTDVLEKMADVIRVLSGNNATLLPRPEPHCNCMHCQIGRVMNEEDTLAVSDKDLTF
FT                   RTWDIMQSGDKLYIVTNPLNPSDQFSVYLGPPIGCTCGEPNCEHIKAVLYT"
FT   CDS_pept        134802..136088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoH"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98317"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTMVIDTSVFIYDPEALFSFENTRIIIPFPVIEELEAFGKFRD
FT                   ESAKNASRALSNIRLLLENAKTKVTDGVLLPSGSELRIEVAPLSNDDRRGKLLTLELLK
FT                   IIAKREPMVFVTKSLGRRVRAEALQIESRDYESKRFSFRSLYRGFRELQVSQEDIENFY
FT                   KNGYLDLPLDVVSSPNEYFFMSAGENHFALGRYYVSEGKIIALKAMDKSVWGIKPLNTE
FT                   QRCALDLLLRDDVKLVTLIGQAGSGKTILALAAAMHKVFDKETYNKVLVSRPIVPMGRD
FT                   IGFLPGLKEDKLMHWMQPIYDNMEVLFSINQMGNSSEALQALMDAKKLEMEALTYIRGR
FT                   SLPKAFIIIDEAQNLTPHEIKTIISRAGKGTKIVLTGDPTQIDSLYFDENSNGLTYLVG
FT                   KFHHLALYGHMFMTRTERSELAAAAATIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136100..136873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0107"
FT                   /product="CT058 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98318"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98318.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSPLSLFHKMLLENWTPVEEPFPWPPAEKNQKIFAWALNQSKLI
FT                   FVSTSGNIAQPRLVTDSMSMMIVNAANRTMSRDGAGTNQVLSAAVSVDSWGLSQRPLNP
FT                   ERQGTPLNEGECRAGMWRNADGSNHTGKQGKPHYLAQLLGPKAVDHHNKSQAAFDRCKN
FT                   AYLNCFSLAQTLGVTFLQIPLISSGIYAPPENRKKPNSEENKVRMRWIHAVKCALVAAM
FT                   QEFGNEPGNTDRRMLIVLTDLKTPAITDPKKKSHL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137011..137568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0108"
FT                   /note="similar to CT018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98319"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98319.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFNEEVFIISHRHTPLGQTSTALRNTPLVNPLHRTNLQRIASY
FT                   IPIFSTFIGIKTLKGISSLQYSMVLMTGNFSSVCKTLPCPEIYEELPKVRKEAWLEIFG
FT                   IKALYYLVLGVIKIIKLIVRYLCPCCRPPEPREPQNPLTPTPLDMGQQIDAIFSTPTSP
FT                   TGFKDPFLDDLLQEDKKKAPHL"
FT   CDS_pept        138366..141497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z972"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADEVGKNSFAKKEEQVLKFWKDNQIFEKSLQNRQGKTLYSFYD
FT                   GPPFATGLPHYGHLLASTIKDVVGRYATMDGYYVPRRFGWDCHGVPVEYEVEKSLSLTA
FT                   PGAIEDFGIASFNEECRKIVFRYVHEWEYYINRIGRWVDFSSTWKTMDASFMESVWWVF
FT                   QSLYNQGLVYEGTKVVPFSTALGTPLSNFEASQNYKEVDDPSLVVRMPLQNDSASLLVW
FT                   TTTPWTLPSNMAIAVGETLVYVRIQDKKSGEQWILSQGCVSRWFSNPEEFVILESFSGK
FT                   DLVGRTYEPPFTFFQSKREEGAFRVIAASFVEESEGTGVVHMAPAFGEGDFLVCKENHV
FT                   PLVCPVDAHGSFTEEIPQYQGQYIKHADKEIIKFLKKEGRIFYHGTVKHRYPFCWRTDT
FT                   PLIYKAVNSWFVAVEKIKDKMLRANSSIHWVPEHIQEGRFGKWLEGARDWAISRNRYWG
FT                   TPIPIWKSADGEILVVGSIRELEELTGTQITDIHRHFIDDLNIVKDGKPFHRIPYVFDC
FT                   WFDSGAMPYAQNHYPFENQKETEEAFPADFIAEGLDQTRGWFYTLTVISAILFDRPAFR
FT                   NAIVNGIILAEDGNKMSKRLNNYPSPKYVLDTYGADALRLYLLHSVVVKAEDLRFSDKG
FT                   IEGVLKQILLPLTNVLSFFNTYAELYGFDPKSQDIEPAYTEIDQWILSNLYSVVGKVRE
FT                   SMSQYHLNFAVEPFVTFIDDLTNWYIRRCRRRFWEAEDTPDRRAAFSTLYEVLTVFCKV
FT                   IAPFVPFLAEDIYQKLKLEKEPESVHLCDFPQVEMDKILPDLEKRMHDIREIVGLGHSL
FT                   RKEHKLKVRQPLANFYVVGSKDRLSLLKTFEGLIAEELNVKNVIFYEEAPSFIYTTVKP
FT                   NFRMLGKKVGSKMKEVQKALSELPNNAIDKLIQEETWVLTIDDREIALDGDDVVICRHT
FT                   DPGYIARSSALFSVILDCQLREPLIVEGIARELVNKINTMRRNQQLHVSDRIALRIKTT
FT                   EAVHRAFLDYENYICEETLIIAYDFTQDSDFQGENWDINGHATQIEITVSSIDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141535..143445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98321"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHYSLNKSRHILRSTYKLLKSKKLAHSPADKKQLQELLEQLEE
FT                   AIFEHDQETASDLAQQALAFSNRYPNSFGRKTYELIKALLFAGVVAFLVRQFWFELYEV
FT                   PTGSMRPTILEQDRILVSKTTFGLHCPFAKKPLAFNPESVTRGGLVVFTVGDLPIPDAD
FT                   TKYFGLIPGKKRYIKRCMGRPRDFLYFYGGKIYGLDDAGKRIEFPSVHGLENLYHVPYI
FT                   SFDGTTSSHTEGQKTIIDFKQFNQSYGRLIFPQTSMYGQFFDHKEWHQDEPNKLKDPHL
FT                   SPVSYADLFGMGNYAMVRILTEHQARTSHLLPNPGSPTKVYLEICHTANLSYPKPLLRH
FT                   YEHQLSPAIQPMKTLLPLRKEHLHLIRNNLTTSRFIVAQGCAYKYHQFKINTSGIAKAY
FT                   AILLPKVPDGCYEYSKGEAYQIGFGEIRYKLKSSHPLTQLNDKQVIELFNCGINFSSIY
FT                   NPVNPLQAPLPNRYAFFNQGNLYIMDSPVFIKNDPTLQKFVTSETEKQEGSSETQPYIA
FT                   FVDKGLPPEDFKEFVEFIHNFGIQVPKGHVLVLGDNYPMSADSREFGFVPMENLLGSPL
FT                   CTFWPIGRMGRLTGVSAPTTLSGYLVSGIALATGLSLIGYVYYQKRRRLFPKKEEKNHK
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143642..144397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0111"
FT                   /product="CT021 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98322"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQGKTLFLFLFLSFLFSTAFSGLFASQTSSLRTIQENIFLAKT
FT                   GDYTVLSRGSQRTFVLVKSTTPKTVWIEIIHFPCIAHKERPSLEQASWKTVIHQLESPS
FT                   QVFVVSLSSEGSQFFSLNTRTKSLEPVGKSTTVPAFLQIFDLPLSPAPANVIKTKGKEN
FT                   KPWSPKVSFEGAPLTSISVNAWQGLWPKDRGPLSETGILMYFTQPDISVFPLWVSIETP
FT                   KGTSIVRAVDIGHGATSPYVYSLPDSKTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        144478..144807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl31"
FT                   /product="L31 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z969"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNTHPEYRQVLFVDSSTGYKFVCGSTYQSEKTEVFEGKEYPVC
FT                   YVSVSSSSHPFFTGSKKFVDAEGRVDKFLKRYSNVRQPAQQPQPEEDALPAAKGKKKVV
FT                   TKKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        145046..146119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfrA"
FT                   /product="peptide chain releasing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z968"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98324.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVAEYLNRLAEVEIKISNPEIFSNSKEYSALSKEHSYLLELK
FT                   NAYDKILNLEKVLADDKQALAIEKDPEMVVMLEEGINENKVELEKLNKILESLLVPPDP
FT                   DDDLNVIMELRAGTGGEEAALFVGDCVRMYHLYASSKGWKYEVLSASESDLKGYKEYVM
FT                   GISGTGVKRLLQYEAGTHRVQRVPETETQGRVHTSAITIAVLPEPSEEDTELLINEKDL
FT                   KIDTFRASGAGGQHVNVTDSAVRITHLPTGVVVTCQDERSQHKNKDKAMRILKARIRDA
FT                   EMQKRHNEASAMRSAQVGSGDRSERIRTYNFSQNRVTDHRIGLTLYNLDKVMEGDLDPI
FT                   TTAMVSHAYHQLLEHGN"
FT   CDS_pept        146109..146975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /product="A/G specific methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98325"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98325.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKKAIQEGTAYLDYYGVPLSDCEALYILMDLLEVSSRAKLFDL
FT                   VGISETMLMEYRKRLALRGQRCPTAYLNGAVSFLGLRLRVDSRVLIPRTETELLAEYII
FT                   NYLLSHSEIQTFYDICCGSGCLGLAIKKSCPHVEVVLSDVCPQAVAVANENAKSNGLDV
FT                   KILLGDLSAPYTRPADAFVCNPPYLSFNEIIHIDPEVRCYEPWKALVGGSTGLEFYQRI
FT                   AQELPKIVTSTGVGWLEIGSSQGESIKNIFSKHGIYGRLHQDLSGRDRIFFLEMDGRDP
FT                   VSSGAYS"
FT   CDS_pept        146990..148336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98326"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98326.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLSQKLSSIFSFLVSSRRINEENISESIREVRLALLDADVNY
FT                   HVVKDFISKVKEKILGEEIWKHVSPGQQFIRCLHEELVAFLSDGREEFTIQKTPSIILL
FT                   CGLQGAGKTTTAAKLADYVIKNKKAKKVLVVPCDLKRFAAVDQLKILVAQTKAEFYQSQ
FT                   ENKPIDVVVKALAYAKENGHDFVILDTAGRLNIDNELMEELTAIQKVSQANERLFVMNV
FT                   AMGQDVLATVQAFDQSLDLTGVILSMTDGDARAGAVFSIKHVLGKPIKFEGCGERIQDL
FT                   RSFDPQSMAERILGMGDTINFVKEMREYISEEEDAELGKKLVTAAFTYEDYYKQMKAFR
FT                   RMGPLRKLLGMMPGFNNAKPSQKEIEDSEQQMKRTEAIILSMTPEERKELVELDMSRMK
FT                   RIASGCGLTLGDVNQFRKQMSQSKKFFKGMSKGKMEQVRKKMSGGNQWR"
FT   CDS_pept        148327..148686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs16"
FT                   /product="S16 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z965"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98327.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKIRLRQQGRRNHVVYRLVLADVESPRDGKYIELLGWYDPHSS
FT                   INYQLKSERIFYWLERGAQLSSKAEALVKQGAPGVYSALLSKQEARKLVVRKKRRAYRQ
FT                   RRSTQREEAAKDATK"
FT   CDS_pept        148700..149785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine N-1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z964"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDILSLFPGYFDGPLQTSILGRAIKQRLLDVQLTNLRDFGLGK
FT                   WKQVDDTPFSGGGMLLMAEPVTSAIRSVRKENSKVIYLSPQGALLTAEKSRELAAASHL
FT                   ILLCGHYEGIDERAIESEVDEEISIGDYVLTNGGIAALVLIDAVSRFIPGVLGNQESAE
FT                   RDSLENGLLEGPQYTRPREFEGKEVPEVLLQGDHKAISQWRLEQSERRTYERRPDLYLN
FT                   YLYKRSIDHKFDEETTTNRDHFKCDKISVVLEVNKLKRAKNFYCKVFGLDAMSCENKFC
FT                   LPHEGKTIFWLREVQAEKKNIVTLSLSLDCACEEDFCYLLRRWELFGGKLLEKQADEHA
FT                   VWALAQDLDGHAWIFSWHRMK"
FT   CDS_pept        149813..150178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl19"
FT                   /product="L19 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z963"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98329.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLLKELEQEQCRNDLPEFHVGDTIRLATKISEGGKERVQVFQG
FT                   TVMARRGGGSGETVSLHRVAYGEGMEKSFLLNSPRIVSIEIVKRGKVARARLYYLRGKT
FT                   GKAAKVKEFVGPRSSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        150234..150878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB_1"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z962"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSISEIQRFLSMIAFEKELVSEDFSVVAGIDEAGRGPLAGPVV
FT                   ASACILPKGKVFPGVNDSKKLSPKQRAQVRDALMQDPEVCFGIGVISVERIDQVNILEA
FT                   TKEAMLQAISSLPISPDILLVDGLYLPHDIPCKKIIQGDAKSASIAAASILAKEHRDDL
FT                   MLQLHRLYPEYGFDRHKGYGTSLHVEAIRRYGPSPCHRKSFSPIKQMCAIV"
FT   CDS_pept        150875..151492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /product="GMP kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z961"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILVDSPFSPDHQKCCPKLFTISAPAGVGKTTLVRMLEQEFSS
FT                   AFAETISVTTRKPREGEVPGKDYHFVSHEEFQRLLDRQALLEWVFLFGECYGTSMLEIE
FT                   RIWSLGKHAVAVIDIQGALFIRSRMPSVSIFIAPPSQEELERRLASRGSEEGSQRKERL
FT                   EHSLIELAAANQFDYVIINDDLNQAYRVLKSIFIAEEHRNIL"
FT   CDS_pept        151489..151782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0121"
FT                   /product="CT031 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z960"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98332.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKDRFTNEKLNKLFDSPFSLVNYAIKQAKIKIAKGDVRSSNVA
FT                   IETLVLLDREGIQPEFTEEIVVTASPTVERKRSEHTNSRKKDPSAYTWSDVK"
FT   CDS_pept        151782..153437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z959"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98333.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQKVLITSALPYANGPLHFGHIAGVYLPADVYARFRRLLGDDVL
FT                   YICGSDEFGIAITLNADREGLGYQEYVDMYHKLHKDTFEKLGFALDFFSRTTNPFHAEL
FT                   VQDFYSQLKASGLIENRISEQLYSEQEQRFLADRYVEGTCPRCGFDHARGDECQSCGAD
FT                   YEAIDLIDPKSKISGVELVKKETEHSYFLLDRMKDALLSFIQGCYLPDHVRKFVVDYIE
FT                   HVRSRAITRDLSWGIPVPDFPGKVFYVWFDAPIGYISGTMEWAASQGNPDEWKRFWLED
FT                   GVEYVQFIGKDNLPFHSVVFPAMELGQKLDYKKVDALVVSEFYLLEGRQFSKSEGNYVD
FT                   MDKFLSSYSLDKLRYVLAATAPETSDSEFTFLDFKTRCNSELVGKFGNFINRVLAFAEK
FT                   NHYDKLSYHSVVLEDSDRAFLEEVRQLVRDAEKCYREYSLRKATSVIMSLAALGNVYFN
FT                   QQAPWKLLKEGTRERVEAILFCACYCQKLLALISYPIIPESAVAIWEMISPKSLENCNL
FT                   DTMYARDLWKEEILDVINEEFHLKSPRLLFTTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153482..155680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD_1"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V (alpha subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98334"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98334.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKICGYLEQILVENKDSGDITAYIKIPNKTTPILIKGKLPQPLE
FT                   LGSPIQIYGVWSHSPSNTKYFQIHSYDSPLLYEYRGVFHYLTSKLIKGIGPKIAEKIIE
FT                   KFQEKTCYVLDITPERLSEVSGISETRCVSICKQLCEQKILRKTLLFLQEYNIPIHYGV
FT                   RIFKKYHETSIEKICEDPFLLAREMEGIGFKTADFIAMKLGVPRNSESRLCAGIQHSLE
FT                   ELQEEGHTCYPIELLIDVVAKLLNQDVFDTPITLEEIDTQILNMQKRKLLHIQDISGTL
FT                   HVWTRYLHLAEKTIVSDLKRILFSSRRIRSIDGEKAIAWVEENLSIDLAEQQREAIKAC
FT                   FSEKLLIITGGPGTGKSTITQAILKIFEQVTHKIILAAPTGKAAKRMTEITQKHSVTIH
FT                   ALLQYDFKTKSFRKNHDNPIDCDLIIVDESGMMDTHLLHHFLKALPDYTTLVFIGDIHQ
FT                   LPSVGPGNILKDLITSNKMTVIRLNKIFRQVHDSGIVTNAHRVNEGELPILYSETGRRD
FT                   FLFFQKDDQEEALNHIIHLVTKFVPQKYHIYPQDIQVLAPMKKGTLGIYNLNKALKHAL
FT                   NPKKANLHGRFQSYAVGDKVMQIRNNYNKEVFNGDIGYVSTINFEDKAVVVRMEGKHVG
FT                   YSFSELDDLVLAYATSVHKYQGSESPCIIIPIHTSHFMMLYRNLLYTAITRGKKLVILV
FT                   GTKKAIAIATRNNRVQHRCTGLAEVLKELDTKKNYADL"
FT   CDS_pept        156325..157782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98335"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGILLIASGIIFLAVAIPGLSSAVALGLGCGMTALGTVLLITGL
FT                   VLLIRSEKLALEQVEIKQARTRVNNELDQLSQYVFYTENVLDNLKRWSYRDLGFVRQAQ
FT                   EEVTNLEQDIEEIFLTLRDIRNALDNEEFFMTHAKQCLAQVGESLFQDASIDEFINLAH
FT                   LSEIRQHLDINDPRWSMITKKVKGTVVRFIYVSTMYKQIKSNFEKSDFGQLRKMLLNNY
FT                   KTIEEVLYQSFQRGYNRAALLSEKTRIIHTSSLLHWEKDEDKHLNIKNECASRLENFKK
FT                   FRTLFLGLSEEDVIDFTGASGWDCSKLPRKEVPLDGGKKKLRFKRTFADEQVGDWDRTT
FT                   SLEHMTPQEEDPLDRLMDQVEQEATSVLKDQDRYWKEIETSEAKFRSLPREDDFEKQSQ
FT                   IDSYIRDLDDHLSVWANQLSAAEDALIEVTDVQEHGNREMLKNIQQGLELIEDAVKATL
FT                   PRVDFIQELLEKEELPLVAARMSLENS"
FT   CDS_pept        157807..158319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98336"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVKPLFLKNDSFDLATQRFQNLINMLQEQAEIYNEYEEKNARV
FT                   QNEIKEQKDFVKRCIEDFEARGLGVLKEELASLTRDFHDKAKAETSMLIECPCIGFYYS
FT                   IHQEEQRQRQERLQKMAERYRDCKQVLEAVQVEQKDMISSRVVVDDSYFEEEKEDQKVD
FT                   NRKKEQD"
FT   CDS_pept        158520..160799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98337"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98337.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSYYCMGLFFFSGAISSCGLLVSLGVGLGLSVLGVLLLLLAGL
FT                   LLFKIQSMLREVPKAPDLLDLEDASERLRVKASRSLASLPKEISQLESYIRSAANDLNT
FT                   IKTWPHKDQRLVETVSRKLERLAAAQNYMISELCEISEILEEEEHHLILAQESLEWIGK
FT                   SLFSTFLDMESFLNLSHLSEVRPYLAVNDPRLLEITEESWEVVSHFINVTSAFKKAQIL
FT                   FKNNEHSRMKKKLESVQELLETFIYKSLKRSYRELGCLSEKMRIIHDNPLFPWVQDQQK
FT                   YAHAKNEFGEIARCLEEFEKTFFWLDEECAISYMDCWDFLNESIQNKKSRVDRDYISTK
FT                   KIALKDRARTYAKVLLEENPTTEGKIDLQDAQRAFERQSQEFYTLEHTETKVRLEALQQ
FT                   CFSDLREATNVRQVRFTNSENANDLKESFEKIDKERVRYQKEQRLYWETIDRNEQELRE
FT                   EIGESLRLQNRRKGYRAGYDAGRLKGLLRQWKKNLRDVEAHLEDATMDFEHEVSKSELC
FT                   SVRARLEVLEEELMDMSPKVADIEELLSYEERCILPIRENLERAYLQYNKCSEILSKAK
FT                   FFFPEDEQLLVSEANLREVGAQLKQVQGKCQERAQKFAIFEKHIQEQKSLIKEQVRSFD
FT                   LAGVGFLKSELLSIACNLYIKAVVKESIPVDVPCMQLYYSYYEDNEAVVRNRLLNMTER
FT                   YQNFKRSLNSIQFNGDVLLRDPVYQPEGHETRLKERELQETTLSCKKLKVAQDRLSELE
FT                   SRLSRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160838..161854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytfF"
FT                   /product="cationic amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98338"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98338.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPSANQESRTRNVPLGIFHGLVACLYWGIVFVIPNFLGSFGDLD
FT                   IVLTRYTIFGIFSLIACAIKNPSVIKKTPLYIWRKSLLWTLLINPVYYFGITLGIRYVG
FT                   SAITVVIASLAPTAVLYHSNTKQKELPYSLLFAISSVIITGVILTHLSALNLPTAASPL
FT                   YSILGVIAVILSTSLWVIYVIRNQSLLEKHPNLTPDTWSYLIGISALIICLPMIIILDL
FT                   CGITHVTHNLISHTPGSERLLFLLLCSAMGIFSSAKALIAWNKASLNLSPALLGAILIF
FT                   EPIFGLVLTYLYSQSLPSLQEGIGIFLMLGGSLLCLVLFGRKVQKSLENSQVSSSNE"
FT   CDS_pept        161988..162767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0128"
FT                   /product="biotin protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z953"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNQVLVYCSEGVSPYYLRHTIRFLKYYSTQEGAFDILRVDGNF
FT                   LIKNPFWEETTRLLVFPGGADRPYHRVLHGLGTARIFQYVSEGGNFLGICAGAYFGSKM
FT                   IYFYEPEGAPLQGARDLGFFPGTAKGPAYRGNFSYVSPSGVRVSPQLFSDFGLGYAMFN
FT                   GGCFFEGSEGYPGVNIESRYDDLPGKPASIVSRIVSKGLAVLSGPHIEYLPHYCRMVKE
FT                   NVQKTREFLQRERTTLDRYCQNLVQRLRQPAFSKADC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162772..163956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRX2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9JRX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98340.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKCSSIIHENKKPAQLLPESKFAAITKLSLAILSLFLGIAACIL
FT                   IALSGLLPNTLLIIALSLISIIVLSTGISLLIGTQCSKSVQKDEQKPKSIFPKETPSLD
FT                   PWLLNPLKNKIQSSETLLLDPTSINLKNELFFPSFEEWKKIFLKDPDFLIKSALANWKI
FT                   LEQDEQYILSHIHMDPRIFVTSEPLQKTYQKLQEKHVNNLGIASQVSLTDLQNKTQYEN
FT                   NLIETTTNEITYYFPVVHNPDILRSEWDPISNQLYLIFKKFFIHYHNLFSTALERNQIL
FT                   LIDSLNTGSSNPIARQMELLAFLCVFEQLDYNEDEYTIEPRDYFNRFVYKNSQTAPQIQ
FT                   SFGLLHGYEEMSYASNNIRNVLTHSIVLCSPILYQLITEFDTTKIHADDFDCLI"
FT   tRNA            164029..164100
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT   CDS_pept        164260..165294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0131"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98341"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98341.1"
FT                   /translation="MENAMSSSFVYNGPSWILKTSVAQEVFKKHGKGIQVLLSTSVMLF
FT                   IGLGVCAFIFPQYLIVFVLTIALLMLAISLVLFLLIRSVRSSMVDRLWCSEKGYALHQH
FT                   ENGPFLDVKRVQQILLRSPYIKVRALWPSGDIPEDPSQAAVLLLSPWTFFSSVDVEALL
FT                   PSPQEKEGKYIDPVLPKLSRIERVSLLVFLSAFTLDDLNEQGVNPLMNNEEFLFFINKK
FT                   AREHGIQDLKHEIMSSLEKTGVPLDPSMSFQVSQAMFSVYRYLRQRDLTTSELRCFHLL
FT                   SCFKGDVVHCLASFENPKDLADSDFLEACKNVEWGEFISACEKALLKNPQGISIKDLKQ
FT                   FLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        165298..166275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z949"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98342.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFAFVPHTSVTADRIEDRMACRMNKLSTLAITSLCVLISSVCI
FT                   MIGILCISGTVGTYAFVVGIIFSVLALVACVFFLYFFYFSSEEFKCASSQEFRFLPIPA
FT                   VVSALRSYEYISQDAINDVIKDTMQLSTLSSLLDPEAFFLEFPYFNSLIVNHSMKEADR
FT                   LSREAFLILLGEITWKDCETKILPWLKDPNITPDDFWKLLKDHFDLKDFKKRIATWIRK
FT                   AYPEIRLPKKHCLDKSIYKGCCKFLLLAENDVQYQRLLHKVCYFSGEFPAMVLGLGSEV
FT                   PMVLGLPKVPKDLTWEMFMENMPVLLQSKREGHWKISLEDVASL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166272..167045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0133"
FT                   /product="CHLPS hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98343"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98343.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLKNLFLIGCCIVGYFWMRKESIVEQWLSNRLHTQVTVGRVS
FT                   IRTSGIKIRHICIHNPLASERFPYAAEIEYADVRFSSISMLLTKQLEISELIIHGANFT
FT                   IFPYDSHGTKTNWSLVWKNFHPQKETPSNLWIDRAPVLIRRCLFLNTRLYGLRANHKDI
FT                   PHLSVPSLEFHSHTSSAKELPKLSEALPSLLYLALEESLYHLNLPGDIIKPLSQQAHKH
FT                   FYSSYPQFQDRLNDINTPGTPTEEIIGFIRGLFFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167175..168809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL_1"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein-60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P31681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P31681"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98344.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKNIKYNEEARKKIHKGVKTLAEAVKVTLGPKGRHVVIDKSFG
FT                   SPQVTKDGVTVAKEIELEDKHENMGAQMVKEVASKTADKAGDGTTTATVLAEAIYSEGL
FT                   RNVTAGANPMDLKRGIDKAVKVVVDELKKISKPVQHHKEIAQVATISANNDSEIGNLIA
FT                   EAMEKVGKNGSITVEEAKGFETVLDVVEGMNFNRGYLSSYFSTNPETQECVLEDALILI
FT                   YDKKISGIKDFLPVLQQVAESGRPLLIIAEEIEGEALATLVVNRLRAGFRVCAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAILTGGQLVSEELGMKLENTTLAMLGKAKKVIVTKEDTTIVEGLGNKP
FT                   DIQARCDNIKKQIEDSTSDYDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIRVGAATEIEMKEKKDRVDDA
FT                   QHATIAAVEEGILPGGGTALVRCIPTLEAFLPMLANEDEAIGTRIILKALTAPLKQIAS
FT                   NAGKEGAIICQQVLARSANEGYDALRDAYTDMIDAGILDPTKVTRSALESAASIAGLLL
FT                   TTEALIADIPEEKSSSAPAMPSAGMDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168851..169159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /product="10 KDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P31682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P31682"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQATTLRIKPLGDRILVKREEEEATARGGIILPDTAKKKQDRA
FT                   EVLVLGTGKRTDDGTLLPFEVQVGDIILMDKYAGQEITIDDEEYVILQSSEIMAVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169277..171112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98346"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTELKTEALPTRTQVDPKHCWDTTLMYANREEWKKDFDLCSSGK
FT                   DRSPIWPEFSPSHYQIDNPESLLELLSKKFSVERKLDQLYIYAHLIHDQDITNPEGESD
FT                   YQSIVYLYTLFSQEISWIQPALIALSEEKVAALLSSSVLAPYRFYLEKIFRLSPHTGTA
FT                   NEEKILASSFAALNVSNKAFSSLSDAEIPFGIAKDSNGEEHPLSHALASLYMQSPDQEL
FT                   RRTAYLAQFQRYYDYRNTFANLLNGKVQAHLFEAKARNYPSCLEASLFQHNIPTTVYIN
FT                   LINETKKHTSLINRYFNLKKEALNLKEFHFYDVYAPISQTTSKNYSYEEGVDLVCKSLL
FT                   PLGTHYVEILRNGLLSNRWVDRYENKHKRSGAYSSGCYDSAPYILLNYTNTLYDVSVIA
FT                   HEAGHSMHSYFSREAQPYHDAQYPLFLAEIASTFNEMLLMEALSKSDQSKEDKIVIITK
FT                   TLDTIFATLFRQTFFAAFEYEIHSAAEQGTPLTEEFLSATYGNLQKEFYGGVVTSDSLS
FT                   ALEWARIPHFYYNFYVYQYATGIIAALSFAEKILTQEPGALELYLKFLKSGRSDFPLNI
FT                   LKKSGLDMTTSAPLDKAFAFITKKIDLLSSLLSED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171210..171965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybgI"
FT                   /product="ACR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z946"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98347.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVADLLSHLETLLSSKIFQDYGPNGLQVGDPQTPVKKIAVAVTA
FT                   DLETIKQAVAAEANVLIVHHGIFWKGMPYPITGMIHKRIQLLIEHNIQLIAYHLPLDAH
FT                   PTLGNNWRVALDLNWHDLKPFGSSLPYLGVQGSFSPIDIDSFIDLLSQYYQAPLKGSAL
FT                   GGPSRVSSAALISGGAYRELSSAATSQVDCFITGNFDEPAWSTALESNINFLAFGHTAT
FT                   EKVGPKSLAEHLKSEFPISTTFIDTANPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172408..173730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9JRW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98348.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNCSNQKHTVTFEEACQVFPGGVNSPVRACRSVGVTPPIVSSAQ
FT                   GDIFLDTHGREFIDFCGGWGALIHGHSHPKIVKAIQKTALKGTSYGLTSEEEILFATML
FT                   LSSLKLKEHKIRFVSSGTEATMTAVRLARGITNRSIIIKFIGGYHGHADTLLGGISTTE
FT                   ETIDNLTSLIHTPSPHSLLISLPYNNSQILHHVMEALGPQVAGIIFEPICANMGIVLPK
FT                   AEFLDDIIELCKRFGSLSIMDEVVTGFRVAFQGAKDIFNLSPDITIYGKILGGGLPAAA
FT                   LVGHRSILDHLMPEGTIFQAGTMSGNFLAMATGHAAIQLCQSEGFYDHLSQLEALFYSP
FT                   IEEEIRSQGFPVSLVHQGTMFSLFFTESAPTNFDEAKNSDVEKFQTFYSEVFDNGVYLS
FT                   PSPLEANFISSAHTEENLTYAQNIIIDSLIKIFDSSAQRFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173801..174367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqgE"
FT                   /product="YqgE hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z944"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98349.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPYARLEKGSLLVASPDINQGVFARSVILLCEHSLNGSFGLIL
FT                   NKTLGFEISDDIFTFEKVSNHNIRFCMGGPLQANQMMLLHSCSEIPEQTLEICPSVYLG
FT                   GDLPFLQEIASSESGPEINLCFGYSGWQAGQLEKEFLSNDWFLAPGNKDYVFYSEPEDL
FT                   WALVLKDLGGKYASLSTVPDNLLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174381..174821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqdE"
FT                   /product="YqdE hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98350"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEKELLEETPLVLLNFYKLVSFCNYAGMILGTEEKKFAIYGHV
FT                   SMGQAFQGADTEGHSPQRPFAHDLLNFVFSGFDIQVLRVVINDYKDNVFYTRLFLEQKD
FT                   REFLYVVDVDARPSDSIPLALTHKIPILCVKSVFDAVVPYEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174818..175513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /product="ribose-5-P isomerase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z942"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98351.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDLHLHEKKCLAHEAATQVTSGMILGLGSGSTAKEFIFALAHR
FT                   IQTESLAVHAIASSQNSYALAKQLAIPLLNPEKFSSLDLTVDGADEVDPQLRMIKGGGG
FT                   AIFREKILLRAAKRSIILVDESKLVPVLGKFRVPLEISRFGRSAIIEEIRHLGYEGEWR
FT                   LQDTGDLFITDSSNYIYDIFSPNSYPNPEKDLLKLIQIHGVIEVGFVIEKVEVWSSNSQ
FT                   GLISKKYSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175524..175802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98352"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98352.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFHFKILQLLSTKNSILNFCSHFEISRVSHDNAIQKIRSYPLK
FT                   PIAENRINTLSFKDLKIDYPKDSSKRFRFLYSIGRIPLHKLWEYFVT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175922..177046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yxjG_1"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98353"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98353.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSLKRPLKSHFDVVGSFLRPEHLKKTRESLKEGSISLDQLMQI
FT                   EDIAIQDLIKKQKAAGLSFITDGEFRRATWHYDFMWGFHGVGHHRATEGVFFDGERAMI
FT                   DDTYLTDKISVSHHPFVDHFKFVKALEDEFTTAKQTLPAPAQFLKQMIFPNNIEVTRKF
FT                   YPTNQELIEDIVAGYRKVIRDLYDAGCRYLQLDDCTRGGLVDPRVCSWYGIDEKGLQDL
FT                   IQQYLLINNLVIADRPDDLVVNLHVCRGNYHSKFFASGSYDFIAKPLFEQTNVDGYYLE
FT                   FDHERSGDFSPLTFISGEKTVCLGLVTSKTPTLENKDEVIARIHQAADYLPLERLSLSP
FT                   QCGFASCEIGNKLTEEEQWAKVALVKEISEEVWK"
FT   CDS_pept        177674..180274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /product="Clp protease ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7AJA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7AJA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98354.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSDAVSEALEKAFELAKSSKHTYVTENHLLLALLENTESLFY
FT                   LVIKDIHGNPGLLNTAVKDALSREPTVVEGEVDPKPSPGLQTLLRDAKQEAKTLGDEYI
FT                   SGDHLLLAFWSSNKEPFNSWKQTTKVSFKDLKNLITKIRRGNRMDSPSAESNFQGLEKY
FT                   CKNLTALAREGKLDPVIGRDEEIRRTIQVLSRRTKNNPMLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLALRL
FT                   IQGDVPESLKGKQLYVLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKSVLKDVESGDGEHIIFIDEVHT
FT                   LVGAGATDGAMDAANLLKPALARGTLHCIGATTLNEYQKYIEKDAALERRFQPIFVTEP
FT                   SLEDAVFILRGLREKYEIFHGVRITEGALNAAVLLSYRYIPDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAASL
FT                   IRMQIGSLPLPIDEKERELAALIVKQEAIKREQSPSYQEEADAMQKSIDALREELASLR
FT                   LGWDEEKKLISGLKEKKNSLESMKFSEEEAERVADYNRVAELRYSLIPQLEEEIKQDEA
FT                   SLNQRDNRLLQEEVDERLIAQVVANWTGIPVQKMLEGEAEKLLILEESLEERVVGQPFA
FT                   VSAVSDSIRAARVGLNDPQRPLGVFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALADLLFNKEEAMVRFDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSISKLIGSSPGYVGYEEGGSLSEALRRRPYSVVLFDEIEKADKEVLNILLQVF
FT                   DDGILTDGKKRKVNCKNALFIMTSNIGSPELADYCSKKGSELTKEAILSVVSPVLKRYL
FT                   SPEFMNRIDEILPFVPLTKEDIVKIVGIQMRRIAQRLKARRINLSWDDSVILFLSEQGY
FT                   DSAFGARPLKRLIQQKVVILLSKALLKGDIKPDTSIELTMAKEVLVFKKVETPS"
FT   CDS_pept        180488..182083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0145"
FT                   /product="CT114 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98355"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98355.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSFIVRYMFVGGLVSFLLPIPDLECANNVTKTYDKKASVISRD
FT                   LKLQEDCQKFWNLDPYKLESLCAYQVLYHDDYSSKRIRELFPQIQKDEVPIFATMILTL
FT                   GKVDRGFSPEEISLIQKLSYPGLSLASLRGSTEIDPNTDLARALVVSEFSGDLGKNRAD
FT                   YYSNCLDILALRIHAERQRYLDQSPCVPGTSEFHKATIEAINTILFYEEAVRYPSKKEM
FT                   FSDEFSFLSSVTDRKFGVCLGVSSLYFSLSQRLDLPLEAVTPPGHIYLRYQGGEVNIET
FT                   TAGGRHLPTASYCDCLDLEDLQVRTPEEMIGLTFMNQGSFALQKKKYKEAEEAYKKAQE
FT                   YLGDEELQELLGFVQILGGKKKEGKSLIGKSPRASQKGSVAYDYLKGRINIPTLALLFS
FT                   YPGSNYEEIASYEEELKKAMKSSMPCCEGQRRLASVAFHLGKTAEAVALLEKCVEDIPN
FT                   DLSLHLRLCKILCDRHEYTKALKYFIIAERLMEDQGFLKKDNRSFALFYEVKKIISKVA
FT                   PQKANTLLLMESER"
FT   CDS_pept        182324..182809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0146"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98356"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSEVVFQTVHGLGFGGLSSKSVVPFKKSLSDAPRVVCSILVLT
FT                   LGLGALVCGIAITCWCVPGVILMGGICAIVLGAISLALSLFWLWGLFSNCCGSKRVLPG
FT                   EGLLRDKLLDGGFSRAAPSGMGLPGDGSPRASTPSCLEELQAEIQAVTQAIDQMSDD"
FT   CDS_pept        182936..183385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98357"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98357.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQSIKEAVTSAATSVGCVNCSREAIPAFNTEERATSIARSVIA
FT                   AIIAVVAISLLGLGLVVLAGCCPLGMAAGAITMLLGVALLAWAILITLRLLNIPKAEIP
FT                   SPGNNGEPNERNSATPPLEGGVAGEAGRGGGSPLTQLDLNSGAGS"
FT   CDS_pept        183557..185416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0148"
FT                   /product="S/T protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7AJA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7AJA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98358.1"
FT                   /translation="MESEKDIGAKFLGDYRILYRKGQSLWSEDLLAEHRFIKKRYLIRL
FT                   LLPDLGSSQPFMEAFHDVVVKLAKLNHPGILSIENVSESEGRCFLVTQEQDIPILSLTQ
FT                   YLKSIPRKLTELEIVDIVSQLASLLDYVHSEGLAQEEWNLDSVYIHILNGVPKVILPDL
FT                   GFASLIKERILDGFISDEENRESKIKERVLLHTSEGKQGREDTYAFGAITYYLLFGFLP
FT                   QGIFPMPSKVFSDFIYDWDFLISSCLSCFMEERAKELFPLIRKKTLGEELQNVVTNCIE
FT                   SSLREVPDPLESSQNLPQAVLKVGETKVSHQQKESAEHLEFVLVEACSIDEAMDTAIES
FT                   ESSSGVEEEGYSLALQSLLVREPVVSRYVEAEKEEPKPQPILTEMVLIEGGEFSRGSVE
FT                   GQRDELPVHKVILHSFFLDVHPVTNEQFIRYLECCGSEQDKYYNELIRLRDSRIQRRSG
FT                   RLVIEPGYAKHPVVGVTWYGASGYAEWIGKRLPTEAEWEIAASGGVAALRYPCGEEIEK
FT                   SRANFFTADTTTVMSYPPNPYGLYDMAGNVYEWCQDWYGYDFYEISAQEPESPQGPAQG
FT                   VYRVLRGGCWKSLKDDLRCAHRHRNNPGAVNSTYGFRCAKNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        185426..187414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnlJ"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z934"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEENSQAHYLALCRELEDHDYSYYVLHRPRISDYEYDMKLRKLL
FT                   EIERSHPEWKVLWSPSTRLGDRPSGTFSVVSHKEPMLSIANSYSKEELSEFFSRVEKSL
FT                   GTSPRYTVELKIDGIAVAIRYEDRVLVQALSRGNGKQGEDITSNIRTIRSLPLRLPEDA
FT                   PEFIEVRGEVFFSYSTFQIINEKQQQLEKTIFANPRNAAGGTLKLLSPQEVAKRKLEIS
FT                   IYNLIAPGDNDSHYENLQRCLEWGFPVSGKPRLCSTPEEVISVLKTIETERASLPMEID
FT                   GAVIKVDSLASQRVLGATGKHYRWALAYKYAPEEAETLLEDILVQVGRTGVLTPVAKLT
FT                   PVLLSGSLVSRASLYNEDEIHRKDIRIGDTVCVAKGGEVIPKVVRVCREKRPEGSEVWN
FT                   MPEFCPVCHSHVVREEDRVSVRCVNPECVAGAIEKIRFFVGRGALNIDHLGVKVITKLF
FT                   ELGLVHTCADLFQLTTEDLMQIPGIRERSARNILESIEQAKHVDLDRFLVALGIPLIGI
FT                   GVATVLAGHFETLDRVISATFEELLSLEGIGEKVAHAIAEYFSDSTHLNEIKKMQDLGV
FT                   CISPYHKSGSTCFGKAFVITGTLEGMSRLDAETAIRNCGGKVGSSVSKQTDYVVMGNNP
FT                   GSKLEKARKLGVSILDQEAFTNLIHLE"
FT   CDS_pept        187545..192158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0150"
FT                   /product="CT147 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98360"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98360.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSSNNSTKQDGIPSWVNPNVQWNRASQVGDQEANSLTPEAQTS
FT                   RSWFSDRKHFLEVLDVSLEEMENNDLKKYSRYKTIILIATLVTVAITCIVPISMVFGIP
FT                   MWVPCLILFGAGLSSAFLSHRLQSKCKEIHLRYRAYQIYRQQLLSQYPDLRKSTLYKYS
FT                   ITHVKPKKGFVGKLVENLRPDLHKNKDDGGAAADSRLDFAGYGVKHYQTDALLGVSGVN
FT                   SVEWQRLASLIMSVKNDILNDVGSREPIDKAQRSALVVSGKDIGGEIQPGGILDISRDI
FT                   LAICGYGMNVGVEAKKAIDQYKKWYLNSSTFIAWNPQLPAIAQSYLLEQQRHLDYAAKI
FT                   FQDLSALTTAHGTGQALEDLDSLLCYYDQLIESKGVGEKIIASIHQKHLDLAMQDSCDQ
FT                   EHLKKWSNLYHVFSITIKEFTEGKLEQNEVVSRIQRLRGKLEKSKCSILGNCRTNAEYA
FT                   TKSEKKLADYLLQIGDREPFLTGMHKAIATGKAIQGKVEGVISQHPEKQIMMLRCSIER
FT                   LEGMLRREDWGAILQKNEDEVLALKSTMEAQLQGFKDLVGTWEGKYQEFKKNKLSKVLV
FT                   YDFTKSYSNLLNRLEVLHAESSTDDLVLHVDRMSEDLKKTIEEIDGNLFQVTPEELSLL
FT                   AREYQGLMNELPLIVQEGNRLQEAISSEGVSQGLMLLNSLLNRDEKINKNIESSRKNLV
FT                   AIAKQARSDARNIDSQGLAPLIQRNRASLDNILQNMYLFNGSIRNIHALDTETLVATSS
FT                   NMFSAMHTFDWNIYTNLLDVLEIQSKPAPAPMENPDLPGALPEEVQDAVAEDVSGTHRL
FT                   HHQVLKRRCADLKNMISQLQKSINKWGMAKAIVLGIVAVLFCVLSAIFIGQNILSLLIL
FT                   SCVGLLLTQVCPLIFDRISKSKEFEKQVLETAQSLIPATKILPSEFNNKDLNRLAKLQD
FT                   NLNLEGFGPTWARNIVSDLEGIPTKEKSLKDLTKEFRKDSKNLNKRIKRRFKEGLGQEA
FT                   PVVRPTIPQDIRGAEVFAELHRELEHLQKQKEEISIRGDALVQERMGLCLEKSKYDNEK
FT                   AHAAAMTKKVGKLQNIDRLQKNNETYVRIQNFFRTLIQEKLGRDTVQEIDVVKEAKELH
FT                   ELAAIIYGNTSGKSQKQRAKKQFKENVLHIAGKGQLELLEAYLNVTASQGLCRHQMQAS
FT                   FRERILLNPDGAKHGEAERTLASREEMLKTLGLSYLTPFVRFSSPESTQSGYNQILKVR
FT                   EQLFDIEQRLQNQETVSPEDYAAVQAALAAYVRKHESLIVSTYGLGAQEGQTSSKVTTL
FT                   MRDLHAVEELVEMGVETYRLNRSDQILHRVHSVLHSHLRDSDSSGNGIIDVVKKLFELL
FT                   NNNGNNPNDPECQKYMQILLDAPVSLLYGAFKSFKNEFLLNFTELNIANSTKAAEEEAK
FT                   RYVEEKGRGFETYWEEAKQRLEAIAAELDDLRNQETLLEQEIRLANLKISIFSDLNLRE
FT                   KVSVEKAALEEEIQGIQEQYAEMQGIEDLELKQKFEDLQKKLEALEERLLQIGRRIDSS
FT                   VDKQKELLGLLGREEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192333..193853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98361"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98361.1"
FT                   /translation="MADILVIGANPTGLILANMLIQHGISVKVIDHRASPEDPSFLDCR
FT                   KLPVILSCSSLELLHNSEMLGDFIQANHKIFGARYHWKKRTLLFKFSQATDSPVPFSLS
FT                   TTYQSLEQHLIDEFLKRGGVIDWSTRPVTLVDNSIFIESTKVSQNFENREIYNPKWIIA
FT                   CEADNNLDIRDLVKSQLRARRINREVIFINCDEGEPFEEDHIHLLPITKNFLNFVFYNP
FT                   QEKTKQLCLPQGTHSISPKLKQKLLYTYNLVISDENFHIKTSHHAFPPEHGNVLFLGSL
FT                   SNTLLLSYLNGINTNIHAAFNLAWKLLPVLKKAALKHLVITKEQEDGNILPYISPTTEK
FT                   RAKKLPFSRFYTPALMYYFLKGCRKFNTTGEEYYYPPHQALKYRSSDIIKMSPQDKEIH
FT                   GPGPGMRAIDARLENGSFLLDPLKSSKHLLIFFKDIPDLKEALQEEYGEWIEICNVKEP
FT                   RILNLYHANPNSLFIIRPDRYIGYRTHTFKLHELISYLLRIFASEKTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194026..194976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0152"
FT                   /product="CT149 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98362"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVAFLVSCLFSVAIGASAAPVRVPGFPQIPEDLVQIKTEVCPK
FT                   QEVCLAVTIKCDDHNLIGVLHLPNTPTPEGGFPTVVLFHGFRGTKFGGLTGAYRKLGRK
FT                   FAAAGIATLRVDMAGCGDSEGVAEEVPIETYLRDAQTILETVQEHPDLNAYRLGISGFS
FT                   LGCHIAFELAKIYNPRDLNIKALSVWAPIADGGILLKELYENFSKHGEGDIISVGKDFG
FT                   FGPPPIIVCSGDVDLLIRIQDHVTANSLPTKPYILHQQGIDDTLVSRTQQTLFKNTAPG
FT                   RMTFISYPNTGHNLATAPDLDMILDQIVSHFQRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        195144..197606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /product="leucyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z930"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98363.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDPNLIEKKWQQFWKEHRSFQANEDEDKVKYYVLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHLIGYTATDIVARYKRARGFSVLHPMGWDSFGLPAEQYAIRTGTHPKVTTQKNI
FT                   ANFKKQLSAMGFSYDEGREFATSDPDYYHWTQKLFLFLYDQGLAYMADMAVNYCPELGT
FT                   VLSNEEVENGFSIEGGYPVERKMLRQWILKITAYADKLLEGLDALDWPENVKQLQKNWI
FT                   GKSEGALVTFHLTQEGSLEAFTTRLDTLLGVSFLVIAPEHPDLDSIVSEEQRDEVTAYV
FT                   QESLRKSERDRISSVKTKTGVFTGNYAKHPITGNLLPVWISDYVVLGYGTGVVMGVPAH
FT                   DERDREFAEMFSLPIHEVIDDNGVCIHSNYNDFCLNGLSGQEAKDYVINYLEMRSLGRA
FT                   KTMYRLRDWLFSRQRYWGEPIPIIHFEDGTHRPLEDDELPLLPPNIDDYRPEGFGQGPL
FT                   AKAQDWVHIYDEKTGRPGCRETYTMPQWAGSCWYYLRFCDAHNSQLPWSKEKESYWMPV
FT                   DLYIGGAEHAVLHLLYSRFWHRVFYDAGLVSTPEPFKKLINQGLVLASSYRIPGKGYVS
FT                   IEDVREENGTWISTCGEIVEVRQEKMSKSKLNGVDPQVLIEEYGADALRMYAMFSGPLD
FT                   KNKTWSNEGVGGCRRFLNRFYDLVTSSEVQDIEDRDGLVLAHKLVFRITEHIEKMSLNT
FT                   IPSSFMEFLNDFSKLPVYSKRALSMAVRVLEPIAPHISEELWVILGNPPGIDQAAWPQI
FT                   DESYLVAQTVTFVVQVNGKLRGRLEVAKEAPKEEVLSLSRSVVAKYLENAQIRKEIYVP
FT                   NKLVNFVL"
FT   CDS_pept        197603..198916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gseA"
FT                   /product="KDO transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q46222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q46222"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98364.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLRGVHRIFKCFYDVVLVCAFVIALPKLLYKMLVYGKYKKSLAV
FT                   RFGLKKPHVPGEGPLVWFHGASVGEVRLLLPVLEKFCEEFPGWRCLVTSCTELGVQVAS
FT                   QVFIPMGATVSILPLDFSIIIKSVVAKLRPSLAVFSEGDCWLNFIEEAKRIGATTLVIN
FT                   GRISIDSSKRFKFLKRLGKNYFSPVDGFLLQDEVQKQRFLSLGIPEHKLQVTGNIKTYV
FT                   AAQTALHLERETWRDRLRLPTDSKLVILGSMHRSDAGKWLPVVQKLIKEGVSVLWVPRH
FT                   VEKTKDVEESLHRLHIPYGLWSRGANFSYVPVVVVDEIGLLKQLYVAGDLAFVGGTFDP
FT                   KIGGHNLLEPLQCEVPLIFGPHITSQSELAQRLLLSGAGLCLDEIEPIIDTVSFLLNNQ
FT                   EVREAYVQKGKVFVKAETASFDRTWRALKSYIPLYKNS"
FT   tRNA            complement(198940..199012)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            complement(199028..199101)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199196..199402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98365"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGVPFLEKLKISLIPIEEMRHELFMKTHNSSSNGFSNQEKGIR
FT                   TYFKSDLLGYEDLYFLRENINPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199478..199828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98366"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98366.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHNIVVLSEEPGRSAFLGRTAFFPNKYPIAQGGVGIPSTIGNLF
FT                   TIWYCFYFYRAATPQSDHPDGCGFILLERLKELGAGFFYCDLRESNTTGFTLFFEGSNK
FT                   GVLKNHLFIRDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200007..200435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98367"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98367.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYQFSPGASPNWQASLMAQLNSYFCLGGETVTRIISLRPSGLI
FT                   LAKKEKAVVSTAEKILKILSFILFPLVLIALAIRYLLYNKFNKDLDRAVFFIPTEITKA
FT                   EELIIAKNPALVKEAALTVSPLFYSLPKKYQLMKVETP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200603..201142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98368"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98368.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEDLDTDSIPWPKLYLSEDFDFAYYPESKAIIDTVAKLEKNNP
FT                   GEEFCLESKKILARYLLEQLFKLETGLNFPTSTIDGGRESFLIEFSHETKKPTVWAFIY
FT                   FYYYHSNGPKLEKDFKQAGCEVHNRLLNLGLKYRPQAGAQNDGRNGGPYGPIGFLIVWE
FT                   ENYGSVLKDHGFIKDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201176..201484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98369"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSGFSLATEEKVQVSTAEKVIKILALIFFPIILIALAIRYFLH
FT                   RKFDRKCFVIPQDTPKELELILAANPQLVEKAAREVHPGFFALPTKYQSMYIQTSKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201780..203414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA_1"
FT                   /product="fructose-6-P phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98370"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98370.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSLNKSYFEIQRLRYRPEILTLLETIRSKHIQETSSPPSPPP
FT                   ELQKHIPNLCRIPEVSIYTEQETSSKPLKIGVLLSGGQAPGGHNVVIGLFDALRVFNPK
FT                   TRLFGFIKGPLGLTRGLYKDLDISVIYDYYNMGGFDMLSSSREKIKTEEQKKNILNTVK
FT                   QLKLDGLLIIGGNNSNTDTAMLAEYFLAHNCKTSVIGVPKTIDGDLKNCWIETSLGFHT
FT                   SCRTYSEMIGNLAKDALSAKKYHHFIRLMGQQASYTTLECGLQTLPNIALISELIATRK
FT                   ISLKQLSEQLALGLVRRYKSGKNYSTVLIPEGLIEHIFDTRKLIDELNVLLANGDSSIE
FT                   KILSKLSPETLKTFHLFPKDIANQLLLARDSHGNVRVSKIATEELLAVMVKKEIEKIKP
FT                   HMEFHSVSHFFGYEARAGFPSNFDCNYGIALGIISALFLVRQKTGYMITINNLAQSYTE
FT                   WQGGATPLYKMMHLENRCGTETPVIKTDSVDPKSPAVQHLLQQSDSCLVEDLYRFPGPL
FT                   QYFGKEELIDQRPLTLLWENQTHSPLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203418..204245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0161"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase family"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98371"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98371.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGVVLEKHEQRTMFSLTLLNNFTTFGLLHTPLHYNPPYPIVIL
FT                   LHGLASDKTGSKRSHVRLAQELTRLGIAALRVDLLGHGDCEGELMDFSLENYKQNIREI
FT                   IEYTHSLLHIDQERLAIFGSSLGGTLALQTLPFFNKIKALAVWAPTISGELMAAEAQKN
FT                   APEVITMSQKGAITYAGMTLNPDFYTQFLKIDIVKELMPSARNLPPILYMQGEQDLLVS
FT                   INHRTLFTEAFANQDKPITILTYPDVDHAFPFAESSALSDLTQWLKRELTSGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204423..205451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98372"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYSISSDVDTPWIFQLMSKVDSYLFLGGNRIKVVSIVMQEPNL
FT                   IIGKVENVRISTIVKILKILSFLIFPLILIALALHYFLHAKYANHLLVSKILERAPQYV
FT                   PIPGRSGDTASHYKLTTLVPVSQKNLQAMGSNPLEVEAALRTTKPSFFCVPAKYRQIII
FT                   SSHGIRFSLDLEQLADDINLDSVSWPTEYLNSTMDFCSKADKRVIQNVQNLRTGTYINS
FT                   VGKRSLLKFMLQHLFIDGITQENPEALPNNTSGRLTLFPSVRYIYSHFTPQNPTIWPQV
FT                   FFRQGPLDEDRGGGFEILEQLQELGVRFPICPSQGPDNPNFQGFQGIRIYWEDSYQPNK
FT                   EV"
FT   CDS_pept        205649..206020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98373"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98373.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGGSLVTTYPKEGQRLRSPEQLRVLDDLVQSYPNHLHAIELDC
FT                   GAIPQDLIGATYIITFADFSTYILSLRSYQANSPSDDTWGIWFGSIDDPVQAVISFLKD
FT                   HGFALPSTLAQDPLLCTNK"
FT   CDS_pept        206121..206624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98374"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98374.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSTIESSDSLCSRSFSQKLSVQTLKNLCESRLMKITSLVIAFL
FT                   TLIVGGALIALAGGGVLSFPLGLILGSVLVLFSSIYLVSCCKFFTLKEMTMTCSVKSKI
FT                   NIWFEKQRNKDIEKALENPDLFGENKRNVGNRSARNQLEMILHETDGIILKRYMKGAKM
FT                   YFYL"
FT   CDS_pept        206621..207208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98375"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWVPKTIDHVDPESEIDIRKVVSCYKLIKECQPEFRSLISELLG
FT                   VIRCGLRLLKRSKYQEQARTVSDEDAPLFCLTRSYYQDGYLTPLRAGPRDLINHYIHLR
FT                   RRENPKHFFSPKHPCYYARLAFNESVCVYRELFDIERLTKMYVEGDYSKEQEKNLQAIL
FT                   SFVKTLDEGKDFLIEHKDTDLIGRGFTDVFCT"
FT   CDS_pept        207253..207588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98376"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESINRSIHLEASTPFFIKLTNLCESRLVKITSLVISLLALVGA
FT                   GVTLVVLFVAGILPLLPVLILEIILITVLVLLFCLVLEPYLIEKPSKIKELPKVDELSV
FT                   VETDSTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207597..207929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0167"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98377"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98377.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSHFPRGFFMLPFCPTILLAKPFLNSENYGLERLAATVDSYFDL
FT                   GQSQIVFLSKQDQGITVEELSAKDRKFKPGSMNCTLYTEDPILPAHNSFSNCSDIQMRT
FT                   PISPIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208037..208264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98378"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98378.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNESVRIYRKLFNTAELKQMYGAGDYEQQNEDNLKSILSFVQI
FT                   LDEKDGFDDFLATHKDTTFIGRGGADIFCS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208330..209124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98379"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVGSECSQPLVMELNTQPLRNLCESRLVKITSFVIALLALVGG
FT                   ITLTALAGAGILSFLPWLVLGIVLVVLCALFLLFSYKFCPIKELGVVYNTDSQIHQWFQ
FT                   KQRNKDLEKATENPELFGENRAEDNNRSARSQVKETLRDCDGNVLKKIYERNLDVLLFM
FT                   NWVPKTMDDVDPVSEDSIRTVISCYKLIKACKPEFRSLISELLRAMQSGLGLLSRCSRY
FT                   QERAKTVSHKDAPLFCPTHSYYRDGYLTPLRAGPRYIINRAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209645..210649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98380"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDTLFKNLEKEDSVHKICNEIFALVPRLNTIACTEAIIKNLPK
FT                   ADIHVHLPGTITPQLAWILGVKNGFLKWSYNSWTNHRLLSPKNPHKQYSNIFRNFQDIC
FT                   HEKDPDLSVLQYNILNYDFNSFDRVMATVQGHRFPPGGIQNEEDLLLIFNNYLQQCLDD
FT                   TIVYTEVQQNIRLAHVLYPSLPEKHARMKFYQILYRASQTFSKHGITLRFLNCFNKTFA
FT                   PQINTQEPAQEAVQWLQEVDSTFPGLFVGIQSAGSESAPGACPKRLASGYRNAYDSGFG
FT                   CEAHAGEGIETRTIFSSAKVNPEGLIEITRVTFSSLKRKQPSSLPIRVTCQLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210769..212058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z913"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98381.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSARRHLNTIFILDFGSQYTYVLAKQVRKLFVYCEVLPWNISVQ
FT                   CLKERAPLGIILSGGPHSVYENKAPHLDPEIYKLGIPILAICYGMQLMARDFGGTVSPG
FT                   VGEFGYTPIHLYPCELFKHIVDCESLDTEIRMSHRDHVTTIPEGFNVIASTSQCSISGI
FT                   ENTKQRLYGLQFHPEVSDSTPTGNKILETFVQEICSAPTLWNPLYIQQDLVSKIQDTVI
FT                   EVFDEVAQSLDVQWLAQGTIYSDVIESSRSGHASEVIKSHHNVGGLPKNLKLKLVEPLR
FT                   YLFKDEVRILGEALGLSSYLLDRHPFPGPGLTIRVIGEILPEYLAILRRADLIFIEELR
FT                   KAKLYDKISQAFALFLPIKSVSVKGDCRSYGYTIALRAVESTDFMTGRWAYLPCDVLSS
FT                   CSSRIINEIPEVSRVVYDISDKPPATIEWE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212060..212800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /product="inosine 5'-monophosphase dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98382"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98382.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGANVLVIDTAHAHSKGVFQTVLEIKSQFPQISLVVGNLVTAE
FT                   AAVSLAEIGVDAVKVGIGPGSICTTRIVSGVGYPQITAITNVAKALKNSAVTVIADGRI
FT                   RYSGDVVKALAAGADCVMLGSLLAGTDEAPGDIVSIDEKLFKRYRGMGSLGAMKQGSAD
FT                   RYFQTQGQKKLVPGGVEGLVAYKGSVHDVLYQILGGIRSGMGYVGAETLKDLKTKASFV
FT                   RITESGRAESHIHNIYKVQPTLNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213335..213610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98383"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98383.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSVFPDRFVESTSPSPIEDIDAKTLVSNCCHYCSRCLFIFLSL
FT                   LSIIICFSVYGTSGETASLVFGILSLIVLVLLIIECRNRECCRRIS"
FT   CDS_pept        213880..214350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98384"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98384.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMTTISNSPSPALNPELSLIPPPTLVSSGTQTSLAYTIPAQGRR
FT                   STLRIILDIFIIILGLATIISTFIVIFFLNGLNLLSTPSIISSSCLIIVGLLFLIMGLY
FT                   FMISSLDQGLVGLLQKELSQAEEREEEYIQEIEALRGAPRAESPTESPSTWL"
FT   CDS_pept        214521..214901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98385"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98385.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQPNCVIQDTTTVLYALNSFDPRLSDDTHRLGKQSPLEAENALG
FT                   EFIEGLDTNSFPLEEVAIPILPGYHPKFYLSFIDRDDQGVHYEVLDGVFLKTVAACIIE
FT                   NSFLTDSMSPELLSEVKEALKR"
FT   CDS_pept        214909..216144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0176"
FT                   /product="CT153 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98386"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98386.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESDGEEASKDSAFSASFSYEFVKSSTRESKNTVTHSTASRTLY
FT                   ILRQDCSYDPRALKVDDEFRYWVEKRLDAKNPDSLNAFVKEVGTHYVASVTYGGIGFQV
FT                   LKMSYLQVEELEKEKISISVAAASSLLKSKTSNATEKGYSSYQSESSAQTVFLGGTVLP
FT                   DLQQDKLDFKDWSESIPNEPIPLAISVSSITDLIIPELFPSEDAQVLSQKKSALGQVIL
FT                   NYLESHKPKEEGPKPVQITSGFNSSSSVFTLQAAKAPKTVSFPYIDYWSTIPYLFPTLK
FT                   ETSGAQPLSFYLRFDDIFEQQNLVHNTSYILASTSVRLGYFGDSYRDYDALSFYGSWPQ
FT                   AYFDWAGYKDRCTWTLEKLNTTGDLFIRSGDEIRLKHNTSGKYLATTSMSDGYQTLTCT
FT                   TQTSDSVFIITV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216228..217082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98387"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98387.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPMSLIFSSVCLGLGLGSLSSCNQKPSWNYHNTSTSEEFFVHG
FT                   NKSVSQLPHYPSAFRTTQIFSEEHNDPYVVAKTDEESRKIWREIHKNLKIKGSYIPIST
FT                   YGSLMHPKSAALTLKTYRPHPIWINGYERSFNIDTGKYLKNGSRRRTSHDGPKNRAVLN
FT                   LIKSSGRRCNAIGLEMTEEDFVIARRREGVYSLYPVEVCSYPQGNPFVIAYAWIADESA
FT                   CSKEVLPVKGYYSLVWESVSSSDSLNAFGDSFAEDYLRSTFLANGTSILCVHESYKKVP
FT                   PQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217409..217675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98388"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYLDFLVQRNVERDPQTKRHCTVSQKFGGESIDAKTTTGQLFH
FT                   IAGKTEPGHGKLCLGESILKQLLALGIITGYENREREVWVYLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217676..218026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0179"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98389"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98389.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAGRSGIIPGKKAILLNVNDAKTPNYSCIFESIGFFNEQDLEAQ
FT                   HNQQAALVRKILKVVPHHFLKGLIAKLPRSLKKDRKFMSSLIFTKLSYALDLSAPMHLE
FT                   GKPNLSYEEKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217975..218529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z904"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98390.1"
FT                   /translation="MASETYPSQILHAQREVRDAYFNQADCHPARANQILEAKKICLLD
FT                   VYHTNHYSVFTFCVDNYPNLRFTFVSSKNNEMNGLSNPLDNVLVEAMVRRTHARNLLAA
FT                   CKIRNIEVPRVVGLDLRSGILISKLELKQPQFQSLTEDFVNHSTNQEEARVHQKHVLLI
FT                   SLILLCKQAALESFQEKKRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218397..218798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98391"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98391.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELFKIDGVYYFFKKFMKLFYNNYSLNSHHEKPSSLEKAVQALD
FT                   SYFYWGGDTTDVLARDDISREIYCVRRLYIRFWIVSISQSLSRIPWRLKRILLRYCTLR
FT                   GKYVMPILIKRIAILLGLIRFSRLRKSVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218954..220318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98392"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98392.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIANRGEIAVRIIRACHDLGLSTVAVYSLADQEALHVLLAD
FT                   EAICIGEPQAAKSYLKISNILAACEITGADAVHPGYGFLSENANFASICESCGLTFIGP
FT                   SSESIAMMGDKIAAKSLAKKIKCPVIPGSEGIIEDESEGLKIAEKIGFPIVIKAVAGGG
FT                   GRGIRIVKEKDEFYRAFSAARAEAEAGFNNPNVYIEKFIENPRHLEIQVIGDTHGNYVH
FT                   LGERDCTIQRRRQKLIEETPSPILNAEIRVKVGKIAVDLARSAGYFSVGTVEFLLDKDK
FT                   KFYFMEMNTRIQVEHTITEEVTGIDLVKEQIHVAMGNKLPWKQKNIEFSGHIIQCRINA
FT                   EDPTNNFSPSPGRLDYYLPPAGPSIRVDGACYSGYAIPPYYDSMIAKVIAKGKNREEAI
FT                   AIMKRALKEFHIGGVQSTIPFHQFMLDNPKFLESNYDINYIDNLLAQGNSFFKEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220315..220818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z901"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98393.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKQIEKLMIAMGRNGMKRFAIKREGLELELERDTREGNRQEPV
FT                   FYDSRLFSGFSQERPIPTDPKKDTIKETTTENSETSTTTSSGDFISSPLVGTFYGSPAP
FT                   DSPSFVKPGDIVSEDTIVCIVEAMKVMNEVKAGMSGRVLEVLITNGDPVQFGSKLFRIA
FT                   KDAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220841..221398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp_1"
FT                   /product="elongation factor P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z900"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98394.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSQLSVGMFISTKDGLYKVTSVSKVAGPKGESFIKVALQAAD
FT                   SDVVIERNFKATQEVKEAQFETRTLEYLYLEDESYLFLDLGNYEKLFIPQEIMKDNFLF
FT                   LKAGVTVSAMVYDNVVFSVELPHFLELMVSKTDFPGDSLSLSGGVKKALLETGIEVMVP
FT                   PFVEIGDVIKIDTRTCEYIQRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221385..222074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /product="ribulose-P epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQESVLVGPSIMGADLTCLGVEAKKLEQAGSDFIHIDIMDGHF
FT                   VPNLTFGPGIIAAINRSTDLFLEVHAMIYNPFEFIESFVRSGADRIIVHFEASEDIKEL
FT                   LSYIKKCGVQAGLAFSPDTSIEFLPSFLPFCDVVVLMSVYQGFTVQSFLPHTIEKIAFA
FT                   RHAIKTLGLKDSCLIEVDGGIDQQSAPLCRDAGADILVTASYLFEADSLAMEDKILLLR
FT                   GENYGVK"
FT   CDS_pept        222522..223694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0186"
FT                   /note="similar to CT119 incA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98396"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPVNNTPSAPNIPIPAPTTPGIPTTKPRSSFIEKVIIVAKYIL
FT                   FAIAATSGALGTILGLSGALTPGIGIALLVIFFVSMVLLGLILKDSISGGEERRLREEV
FT                   SRFTSENQRLTVITTTLETEVKDLKAAKDQLTLEIEAFRNENGNLKTTAEDLEEQVSKL
FT                   SEQLEALERINQLIQANAGDAQEISSELKKLISGWDSKVVEQINTSIQALKVLLGQEWV
FT                   QEAQTHVKAMQEQIQALQAEILGMHNQSTALQKSVENLLVQDQALTRVVGELLESENKL
FT                   SQACSALRQEIEKLAQHETSLQQRIDAMLAQEQNLAEQVTALEKMKQEAQKAESEFIAC
FT                   VRDRTFGRRETPPPTTPVVEGDESQEEDEGGTPPVSQPSSPVDRATGDGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        223871..224671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0187"
FT                   /product="methylase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98397"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98397.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSKFLSRRKKNSSHKEETSWDCIASSYNKIVQDKGHYYHRETIL
FT                   PQLLPSLTLGSKSSVLDIGCGQGFLERALPKECRYLGIDISSRLIALAKKMRSVNSHQF
FT                   KVADLSKRLEFVEPTLFSHAVAILSLQNMEFPGEAIRNTATLLDPLGQFFIVLSHPCFR
FT                   IPRASSWHYDENKKAISRHIDRYLSPMKIPIMAHPGQKDSPSTLSFHFPLSYWFKELSS
FT                   HGFLVSGLEEWTSSKTSTGKRAKAENLCRKEFPLFLMISCIKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        224734..226026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0188"
FT                   /product="CT132 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98398"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98398.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKLFPFSKKKTGQKQRLRNNGLLQAIIQSIKVLLHNEASKEAC
FT                   VLSYYGLLTCVPILVFFLRLSQHLFTNLNWKEWLIIKFPDYKKPIVAIVEAAYHATESN
FT                   IGLVLVGSFYVFCWAGILMLLSLEDGLNKIFRDSWTPISLKRLVSYFVITLVSPMIFII
FT                   VCGSWIYITQIMPIQYAKLFSLSHSMTALYFISRFVPYLLLYLALFCCYAFLPRVAIQK
FT                   TSALISTLIIGSVWIVFQKAFFSLQVSIFNYSFTYGALVALPSFLLLLYIYTMIYLFGG
FT                   ALTFIIQNRGCTFIFLGDKILPSCYLQLITSTYILALTTRQFNEGLSPLTAQFIAKQSK
FT                   VPIGEVSQCLDVLEKEGFLFPYNNGYQPVFNFSELTIKDIADKLLHREIFKKFNPDLGI
FT                   TFIENSFQNIFNQASKNKENLTLSEIARRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        226696..229443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0189"
FT                   /product="CT131 homolog"
FT                   /note="possible transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98399"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98399.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLSAEATHTNDGKISMTASGEGNQIQMKLQGHIHKSTFYIVEG
FT                   SSSFIELKPELASALCNQIIPLSTPITSKQIHATVSYAKIPLDITKWKHIEITSQAQLP
FT                   EVAIHPKDPNLALQLRDTKLGIKKTEKFSDIRYSSSTVLGGASPSHLNGLISIDNKKHL
FT                   TKFRLQQAQLPHTYLRAIFPQPFVINVPLDVAYYSLNIEGTYKNAHLEADAILDNPLLK
FT                   LSCSMSGAWKNFLFKGQGTYHFNKKWQEILSPHFSYAEARFSGKAQITDTNLFFPKFSG
FT                   KITARENELLIHAKFGSPNEPIKPETTSILIHGQFCSLPLSLVSNHLAPFHLKKLTFSF
FT                   HTDGGKFVTKGNLQALIENPDYPDLNNTRILIPDLLLSLDESSTSPSSKDLKIQGSGEI
FT                   FSLPLDSITKTYGKQVRLSPYFGSSGDLNFVVNYNPKDQNKLTLLSNFKSEALLGELKL
FT                   VMDFSMKLSSGTQGTLQWEVSPERYASFFKNASCSPTCLLHRTANVRLDISKLSCPEET
FT                   KGLSCLTLLAAGGLEGSLEATPLIFYDNVSKETFIINDFKGSLRANNLDAKIEYDLKGS
FT                   CLAPRQDSKTLAEFSLEGQVDHLFSPESREFKQTANWIHIPSSFIAGIIPMSPGLKAQI
FT                   SSLAGPRINVSIKNAFRFGEGPVDIMVDSENLQAQIPLILNEKSILLRENLTAHLSINE
FT                   DVNKAFLQEFNPLLAGGAYSQYPVTLEIDKQNFYLPIRPYSFEEFRIQSATLDMGKISI
FT                   ANTGTMYALFQFLDITDQKQFVESWFTPIFFSVQKGSIICKRLDALIDRRIRLALWGKT
FT                   DIAHDRLFMTLGIDPEVIKKYFHNTSLKTKNFFLIKIRGSISSPEVDWSSAYARIALLK
FT                   SYSLGNPFSSLADKLFSSLGDSTPPPTVHPFPWEKSNFDSIENK"
FT   CDS_pept        229534..230892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98400.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRHSFDSTSTKKEAVSKAIQKIIKIMETTDPSLNVETPNAEIE
FT                   SILQEIKEIKQKLSKQAEDLGLLEKYCSQETLSNLENTNASLKLSIGSVIEELASLKQL
FT                   VEESIEESLGQQDQLIQSVLIEISDKFLSSIGETLSGNLDMNQNVIQGLLIKENPEKSE
FT                   AASVGYVQTLLEPLSKRIGETHKKVATHDVNISSLQFHMMSVAGGRFRGHIDMNGYRVL
FT                   GLGEPKNGEDAVSKDYLERYVSSQLTIDKVEDKPITKPNKGKLLYSQGTSPKLEGPLPL
FT                   GLLTSGISGFTWKSASKSNDGSFPFSALRHKETESDTDCFQITSTTLSGNQAGTYTWSL
FT                   SLKVLVPSIFQIEKPEVQLSLVYSYEDWLPIDNIFNMSQPRTIPLALLGQTMLAGQKYD
FT                   ILELAAHQTNQTLMISPNCSRFSLQLKQTNQFENSPVDFYIVHAAHSCHWSGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230926..231606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /product="ABC amino acid transporter ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98401"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98401.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRVRNLAYSVNKKKILDGVTFSLERGHITLFVGKSGSGKTMIL
FT                   RALAGLVQPTQGDIWIEGEAPALVFQQPELFSHMTVLGNCTHPQIHIKGRSTEEAREKA
FT                   FELLHLLDIEEVAKNYPDQLSGGQKQRVAIVRSLCMDKHTLLFDEPTSALDPFATASFR
FT                   HLLETLRDQELTVGLTTHDMQFVHSCLDRIYLIDQGTVAGVYDKRDGELDSGHPLSKYI
FT                   HSAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231596..232249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /product="ABC amino acid transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98402"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98402.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHWLAIARLLLRGCGYTLCVSGIGILCGSILGLLIGTVTSLYFP
FT                   SKLTKLLANSYVTVIRGTPLFIQILIIYFGLPEVLPIEPTPLVAGIIALSMNSAAYLAE
FT                   NIRGGINSLSIGQWESAMVLGYKKYQIFVYIIYPQVFKNILPSLTNEFVSLIKESSILM
FT                   VVGVPELTKVTKDIVSRELNPMEMYLICAGLYFLMTSSFSCISRLSEKRRSYDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232298..232741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argR"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVTIDEALKEILRLEGAATQEELCAKLLAQGFATTQSSVSRW
FT                   LRKIQAVKVAGERGARYSLPSSTEKTTTRHLVLSIRHNASLIVIRTVPGSASWIAALLD
FT                   QGLKDEILGTLAGDDTIFVTPIDEGRLPLLMVSIANLLQVFLD"
FT   CDS_pept        232825..233859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp_2"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98404.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLGLESSCDETACAIVNEDKQILANIIASQDIHASYGGVVPEL
FT                   ASRAHLHIFPQVINKALQQANLLIEDMDLIAVTQTPGLIGSLSVGVHFGKGIAIGAKKS
FT                   LIGVNHVEAHLYAAYMAAQNVQFPALGLVVSGAHTAAFFIENPTSYKLIGKTRDDAIGE
FT                   TFDKVGRFLGLPYPAGPLIEKLALEGSEDSYPFSPAKVPNYDFSFSGLKTAVLYAIKGN
FT                   NSSPRSPAPEISLEKQRDIAASFQKAACTTIAQKLPTIIKEFSCRSILIGGGVAINEYF
FT                   RSAIQTACNLPVYFPPAKLCSDNAAMIAGLGGENFQKNSSIPEIRICARYQWESVSPFS
FT                   LASP"
FT   CDS_pept        233805..235403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA_1"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98405"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98405.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISVGICITILLSLSVVLQGCKESSHSSTSRGELAINIRDEPR
FT                   SLDPRQVRLLSEISLVKHIYEGLVQENNLSGNIEPALAEDYSLSSDGLTYTFKLKSAFW
FT                   SNGDPLTAEDFIESWKQVATQEVSGIYAFALNPIKNVRKIQEGHLSIDHFGVHSPNEST
FT                   LVVTLESPTSHFLKLLALPVFFPVHKSQRTLQSKSLPIASGAFYPKNIKQKQWIKLSKN
FT                   PHYYNQSQVETKTITIHFIPDANTAAKLFNQGKLNWQGPPWGERIPQETLSNLQSKGHL
FT                   HSFDVAGTSWLTFNINKFPLNNMKLREALASALDKEALVSTIFLGRAKTADHLLPTNIH
FT                   SYPEHQKQEMAQRQAYAKKLFKEALEELQITAKDLEHLNLIFPVSSSASSLLVQLIREQ
FT                   WKESLGFAIPIVGKEFALLQADLSSGNFSLATGGWFADFADPMAFLTIFAYPSGVPPYA
FT                   INHKDFLEILQNIEQEQDHQKRSELVSQASLYLETFHIIEPIYHDAFQFAMNKKLSNLG
FT                   VSPTGVVDFRYAKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        235554..237137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA_2"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98406"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98406.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFFAVFISTLWLITSGCSPSQSSKGIFVVNMKEMPRSLDPGKT
FT                   RLIADQTLMRHLYEGLVEEHSQNGEIKPALAESYTISEDGTRYTFKIKNILWSNGDPLT
FT                   AQDFVSSWKEILKEDASSVYLYAFLPIKNARAIFDDTESPENLGVRALDKRHLEIQLET
FT                   PCAHFLHFLTLPIFFPVHETLRNYSTSFEEMPITCGAFRPVSLEKGLRLHLEKNPMYHN
FT                   KSRVKLHKIIVQFISNANTAAILFKHKKLDWQGPPWGEPIPPEISASLHQDDQLFSLPG
FT                   ASTTWLLFNIQKKPWNNAKLRKALSLAIDKDMLTKVVYQGLAEPTDHILHPRLYPGTYP
FT                   ERKRQNERILEAQQLFEEALDELQMTREDLEKETLTFSTFSFSYGRICQMLREQWKKVL
FT                   KFTIPIVGQEFFTIQKNFLEGNYSLTVNQWTAAFIDPMSYLMIFANPGGISPYHLQDSH
FT                   FQTLLIKITQEHKKHLRNQLIIEALDYLEHCHILEPLCHPNLRIALNKNIKNFNLFVRR
FT                   TSDFRFIEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        237193..238500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA_3"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98407"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98407.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRWITLFLLFISLTGCSSYSSKHKQSLIIPIHDDPVAFSPEQA
FT                   KRAMDLSIAQLLFDGLTRETHRESNDLELAIASRYTVSEDFCSYTFFIKDSALWSDGTP
FT                   ITSEDIRNAWEYAQENSPHIQIFQGLNFSTPSSNAITIHLDSPNPDFPKLLAFPAFAIF
FT                   KPENPKLFSGPYTLVEYFPGHNIHLKKNPNYYDYHCVSINSIKLLIIPDIYTAIHLLNR
FT                   GKVDWVGQPWHQGIPWELHKQSQYHYYTYPVEGAFWLCLNTKSPHLNDLQNRHRLATCI
FT                   DKRSIIEEALQGTQQPAETLSRGAPQPNQYKKQKPLTPQEKLVLTYPSDILRCQRIAEI
FT                   LKEQWKAAGIDLILEGLEYHLFVNKRKVQDYAIATQTGVAYYPGANLISEEDKLLQNFE
FT                   IIPIYYLSYDYLTQDFIEGVIYNASGAVDLKYTYFP"
FT   CDS_pept        238784..240364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA_4"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98408"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98408.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRLKPTLKSLIPNLLFLLLTLSSCSKQKQEPLGKHLVIAMSHDL
FT                   ADLDPRNAYLSRDASLAKALYEGLTRETDQGIALALAESYTLSKDHKVYTFKLRPSVWS
FT                   DGTPLTAYDFEKSIKQLYFEEFSPSIHTLLGVIKNSSAIHNAQKSLETLGIQAKDDLTL
FT                   VITLEQPFPYFLTLIARPVFSPVHHTLRESYKKGTPPSTYISNGPFVLKKHEHQNYLIL
FT                   EKNPHYYDHESVKLDRVTLKIIPDASTATKLFKSKSIDWIGSPWSAPISNEDQKVLSQE
FT                   KILTYSVSSTTLLIYNLQKPLIQNKALRKAIAHAIDRKSILRLVPSGQEAVTLVPPNLS
FT                   QLNLQKEISTEERQTKARAYFQEAKETLSEKELAELSILYPIDSSNSSIIAQEIQRQLK
FT                   DTLGLKIKIQGMEYHCFLKKRRQGDFFIATGGWIAEYVSPVAFLSILGNPRDLTQWRNS
FT                   DYEKTLEKLYLPHAYKENLKRAEMIIEEETPIIPLYHGKYIYAIHPKIQNTFGSLLGHT
FT                   DLKNIDILS"
FT   CDS_pept        240657..241601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB_1"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98409"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98409.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSYIKNRILFNLLSLWIVLTLTFLVMKTIPGDPFNDEGCNVLSE
FT                   EVLQTLKSRYGLDKPLYQQYTQYLHSIAKLDFGNSLVYKDRKVTNIISTAFPISAILGL
FT                   QSLFLSIGGGIALGTIAALKKKKQRRYILGASILQISIPAFIFATLLQYVFAVKIPLLP
FT                   IACWGSFTHTILPTLALAVTPMAFIIQLTYSSVSAALNKDYVLLAYAKGLSPLKVVIKH
FT                   ILPYAIFPTISYSAFLTTTVITGTFAIENIFCIPGLGKWFICSIKQRDYPVALGLSVFY
FT                   GTLFMLSSLLSDLIQSIIDPQIRYAHGKEKKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        241632..242486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC_1"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98410"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98410.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLSSAPSRSIWKSIIQNKMLVLGLTTLIILMLGALLLPWFYQD
FT                   YEQTSLKDILVSPCSRFPFGTDTLGRCMFARTLRGLRLSLLIATIATLIDVCVGLLWAT
FT                   VAISGGKKIDFLMMRTTEILFSLPRIPIIILLLVIFHHGLLALILAMTITGWIPISRII
FT                   YGQFLLLKNKPFVLSAKAMHASTFHILKKHLLPNTLAPIISTLIFTIPNAIYTEAFISF
FT                   LGLGIQPPQASLGTLVKEGINAIDYYPWLFFFPSLIMIALSISFNLIGEGAKTLCLEEG
FT                   SHG"
FT   CDS_pept        242479..243333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98411"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98411.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYLLNIKDLTITSTNPKRTLIENLSLQLKENRNLALVGESGSG
FT                   KTTITKAILGFLPENCLIKTGSILFEDIDITKLSPKELHKIRGQKIATILQNAMGSLTP
FT                   SMRIGMQIIETLRQHHKMNKEEAYNKAMQLLTDVCIPNPKYSFSQYPFELSGGMRQRVV
FT                   IAIALASQPKLILADEPTTALDSMSQAQVLRILRNIQQQKQATILLVTHNLSLVKELCN
FT                   DICIIKDGKLIETGTVEEIFLSPKHPYTLKLLNAVSKIPIKKTSSPILKNKFQPLMSMQ
FT                   GGL"
FT   CDS_pept        243330..244118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98412"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLSIKDLSLTIRGKKILNHINLNLIKGSYLTIVGPSGSGKSS
FT                   LALTILDLLKPTTGTITFHMDPKIPRARKVQVIWQDIDSSLNPCMSIKGIISEPLNIIG
FT                   TYSKAEQNKEIYNVLDLVNLPKSVLHLKPYKLSGGQKQRIAIAKALVSKPELLICDEPL
FT                   SSLDTLNQSLILDLFQTIKKEYQNTLLFITHDMSAAYYIADTIAVMDQGSLVEHACREK
FT                   IFSTPKHTTTQDLLDAIPIFSLISTEMEPSEEYELQVASK"
FT   CDS_pept        244623..245420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98413"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98413.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYTFSPTLQKSFSLFLLEKLDSYFFFGGTRTQILVITPTNIRL
FT                   AAKKRGCKVSTIEKIIKILSFILLPLVIIAFILRYFLHKKFDKQFLCIPKVISNEDEAL
FT                   LGSRPQAVEKAVREISPAFFSIPRKYQLIRIDTPKDDAPSILFPIGIEIILKDLCIDTL
FT                   KQSNLFLKREMDFLGHPEEKALFDSICSIEKDQEWMSLESKKLLITHFLKYLFVSGIEQ
FT                   LNPGFNPENGRGYFSEISTAKIHFHQHGRYGPIRSSGPIMKEI"
FT   CDS_pept        245432..245620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0204"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98414"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98414.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYQIFTRLKKLGISFSSYNSINPNPYFFDEGCFVYWESQFKSAL
FT                   QDHGILQKQTETFYRNT"
FT   CDS_pept        245748..245945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98415"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFFLVCEELCILTGATHRALLETPLALSFFKELKTKYVYRAKD
FT                   ILQLHNYKGFTILNTSPLCS"
FT   CDS_pept        246024..246779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0206"
FT                   /product="CT203 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8X8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMDISHILEDLAYDEGILPREAIEAAIVKQMQITPYLLHILHDA
FT                   TQRVPEIVNDGSYQGHLYAMYLLAQFRESRALPLIIKLFAFEDDTPHAIAGDVLTEDLP
FT                   RILASVCNDDSLIKELIETPKINPYVKAAAISGLVTLVGAGKIPRDKVIRYFAELLNYR
FT                   LEKQPSFAWDNLIAGICTLYPGELFYPISKAFDGGLVDTSFISMEDVENIIHEETVESC
FT                   IHTLCSSTELINDTLEEMEKWLEDFPIEP"
FT   CDS_pept        246823..248235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybhI"
FT                   /product="dicarboxylase translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98417"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98417.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKKRFLSLLFLTAVLLGIWFSPHPASINSNAWQLFAIFTTTIM
FT                   GIIFQPVPMGAIAIIGISTLLLTQTLTLEQGLSGFHNPIAWLVFLSFSIAKGIIKTGLG
FT                   ERIAYFFVSALGKSPLGLSYGLVITDFFLAPAIPSVTARAGGILYPVVTSLSDSFGSSA
FT                   EKGTQDLIGSFLIKVAYQSSVITSAMFLTAMAGNPLVAALAGHVGVSLSWVLWAKAAII
FT                   PGLLSLFLMPIILYKLYPPKITSCEEAIRSAKLRLKEMGPLKKEEKTILMIFFLLVVLW
FT                   TFGDLLGISATTAALIGLSLLILTNILDWQKDVIANTTAWETFIWFGALIMMASFLNQL
FT                   GFIPLVGDSAAALVSGLSWKIGFPLLFLIYFYSHYLFASNTAHIGAMYPIFLAVSISLG
FT                   TNPIFAALTLAFASNLFGGLTHYGSGPAPLYFGSHLVTVQEWWRSGFALSIVNIVIWIG
FT                   IGSLWWKALGLI"
FT   CDS_pept        248568..250220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA_2"
FT                   /product="fructose-6-P phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98418"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98418.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLYVDLDTIISSYSPPLPKEFQEAASLIAVPDTSHSKPVVPGV
FT                   KTLFPQTYHLPYLKFVQGENVVHTPLKVGVMFSGGPAPGGHNVIQGLFNSLKDFHPDSS
FT                   LVGFVNNGDGLTNNKSIDITEEFLSKFRNSGGFNCIGTGRKKIVTPEAKEACLKTAEAL
FT                   DLDGLVIIGGDGSNTATAILAEYFAKRRPKTSIVGVPKTIDGDLQHTFLDLTFGFDTAT
FT                   KFYSSIISNISRDALSCKAHYHFIKLMGRSASHIALECALQTHPNIALIGEEIAEKNLP
FT                   LKTIIHKICSVIADRAAMEKYYGVILIPEGIIEFIPEIINLITEIESLSEYEDKISRLS
FT                   PESQRLLKSFPAPIIEQILNDRDAHGNVYVSKISVDKLLIHLVSNHLQQYFPNVPFNAI
FT                   SHFLGYEGRSGLPTKFDNTYGYSLGYGAGILVRNHCNGYLSTIESLACPFMKWKLRAIP
FT                   VVKMFTVKQQADGTLQPKIKKYLVDIGSTAFRKFKLYRKIWALEDSYRFLGPLQIETPP
FT                   EMHSDNFPPLTLLLNHNFWQRHQGCIEIPDTTY"
FT   CDS_pept        250651..250890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98419"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98419.1"
FT                   /translation="METYSFSTELQKNTSLYIMEKLDSYYSFQGKRTRVIAITPAGLAI
FT                   AYEQNIHLSMTVKILKVLSFPRSLLRTTSLWYRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251052..251999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98420"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVELEALKREFAHLKDQKPTSDQEITSLYQCLDHLEFVLLGLGQ
FT                   DKFLKATEDEDVLFESQKAIDAWNALLTKARDVLGLGDIGAIYQTIEFLGAYLSKVNRR
FT                   AFCIASEIHFLKTAIRDLNAYYLLDFRWPLCKIEEFVDWGNDCVEIAKRKLCTFEKETK
FT                   ELNESLLREEHAMEKCSIQDLQRKLSDIIIELHDVSLFCFSKTPSQEEYQKDCLYQSRL
FT                   RYLLLLYEYTLLCKTSTDFQEQARAKEEFIREKFSLLELEKGIKQTKELEFAIAKSKLE
FT                   RGCLVMRKYEAAAKHSLDSMFEEETVKSPRKDTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252075..252371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98421"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPDISNVQASSIQSALLHKTSDQIQQKRCFKQSTFVILAVSLV
FT                   IIGSLFLLAGVAILTVFSHGVLSLVFGVLGIVLGLLLLAGGVGLLVEEAKSLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252500..253681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98422"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98422.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSIYSEILSFSELTSCKHSLFPFGPIETASIRIHHVFNVVIVC
FT                   LIILGTLFVCLGMVFLGVFSTYLLGMSSMILGLLLISIGLALLKFKERYGLEPKELFGV
FT                   EGGFDKKLPSEIIQMQDQIADLARELDLEQKKDTLIRGFSARLDVLEGSKTEKKQILKI
FT                   GVPRNLSEIQERAQEQNSILEQCKEALLFRRKSAQEIFKKLYDRKAAFWRSYREDLWCY
FT                   SEIHVSKKALSNLYIGDVFEGTAPHFLMEAYAMCRTAKNLRNYVKVCVEDMRVNEEKKR
FT                   AKQLSVSELLCCCTEIETDLENETNLFTSDSEDVLEEYQIHCIRVTMLHALWAIYNDEV
FT                   VSRKPIDTLDRVRARMAVEDCIETFEELQMCVVHTKTLELEIAQLYVDILLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253729..253908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98423"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98423.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAYPSFVEERERSFLFSVFCFRELRVRLSSLISNSITTYFKRRI
FT                   SRIIELEERFVKKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254065..255279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0214"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98424"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98424.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVALFILGIFFLSGSLAFLVHTSCGVLLGAALPILCIGLVLLA
FT                   VALIVFLCHKHKTRQDLDYYDQDLDSLVIHKKEIPNDISELRVTFEKLQNLFQFHTKDF
FT                   SDLSQELQGKFINCMEKWLTLEDEVTKFLIVRDRFLETRRNFTTFGEQVKGIQSNIFDL
FT                   HEEKSSLYLELYRLRKDLQVLLNFFLLPPGILKVDYDEIEAIKGLFIRLTSRLDKLDVK
FT                   AQERKKFINEMSREFKEVEKAFDIVDRATKKLMDRAKKESPARLFMGRTESLLEMKKNE
FT                   EALKNQGLDPENLSHPELFSPYQQLLILNYLNSEIVLHHYEFLISGTVTSGLTLEECEN
FT                   RMRAASTGLNALLVRKLQFRGAIKSAYFEKLTEIEKELRSLQDVIKSLELELIHKIKDI
FT                   VTEET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255378..256637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98425"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAIARDCFPSPSPQPSSTLGVHPPKYKSLILSVSLIVLGVLLL
FT                   CVGMLLLVNAIFSFSVLTVGLGGAGVFLGSLLLILGLIFFVSYHRKLSEATRSLEQKIT
FT                   LEYHPWADLRKELNEVQEWSNFLLDEWEDFKEVVAQHKSQFATFEGDLLLFGREVEKYE
FT                   TIWKELDGRDVALLTELKNIWGPLEFLRKKGDRLQCEIDKLRKEVMKVGKSGLKLACEL
FT                   TKFKSALKDVKIEQECYRDKRKVEKLEVFPEGYRRELLEVLKTRLSVEKEIQLFEEVVS
FT                   AFEEKLASLHRTVFSEEELQEALDKAKAELLDIQVRKSVVEDLSCEPTLIQYHLLRLYE
FT                   VQCRIVEQFLTQTFSSEQEKVLEEYEALKARIRKTLRVKLDQVRANVAFVASTTDLLSE
FT                   SESLDGNDSVFEDAHDDFLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256793..257230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0216"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98426"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98426.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPVTFDRIQVDFIPEDTSLRINSYIVAGGLLILGVVLSILSVIC
FT                   LDIGLVGLSAGAAFTLGLGCLIFALFLFSFSLILLLSQEKRVPDVLSLYLEKEVPQYET
FT                   PLYKEDLESERDMSAISERLGIIEEKLRIAEKFRYSDSVFV"
FT   CDS_pept        257518..258204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypdP"
FT                   /product="YpdP hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98427"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFLSVNELIFGFQTFSVVVLGVFFASRGKAWLTGWLSLLSSIM
FT                   NVFVLKQIHLWGFEVTSADVYVIGLLTCLNYAREHYEKNDINDAMLCSWVISIAFLVLT
FT                   QLHLFLIPSPNDSSQEHFLALFSSTPRIVVASLVTLIFVQIVDIKLFTFLQRVFSKKYF
FT                   AMRSTISLLFSQLIDTIIFSFLGLYGLVSNLCDVMIFAMLVKGIVITLAIPTLTVTKAV
FT                   LDRRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258201..258680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98428"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVFFESYEDFANVASSWPKSLRALVQGRYFVDSELKETPYRI
FT                   HDFKKTPIHHRLYRSLPIISTIGGIIRLIEAHSGPIHPRDKMKYRFEVLQAVIEILGLG
FT                   VLILVFDIIGCFLAFLVAIILSLLLYCNSTFTCVQNLSFTERMLEGIGEAVNFLA"
FT   CDS_pept        258979..260097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA ribosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8W5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98429.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKFHLIHQSKKSQARVGQIETSHGVIDTPAFVPVATHGALKGV
FT                   IDHSDIPLLFCNTYHLLLHPGPEAVAKLGGLHQFMGRQAPIITDSGGFQIFSLAYGSVA
FT                   EEIKSCGKKKGMSSLVKITDEGAWFKSYRDGRKLFLSPELSVQAQKDLGADIIIPLDEL
FT                   LPFHTDQEYFLTSCSRTYVWEKRSLEYHRKDPRHQSMYGVIHGGLDPEQRRIGVRFVED
FT                   EPFDGSAIGGSLGRNLQEMSEVVKITTSFLSKERPVHLLGIGDLPSIYAMVGFGIDSFD
FT                   SSYPTKAARHGLILSKAGPIKIGQQKYSQDSSTIDPSCSCLTCLSGISRAYLRHLFKVR
FT                   EPNAAIWASIHNLHHMQQVMKEIREAILKDEI"
FT   CDS_pept        260318..260863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98430"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKESIRSYSEISTPTPIFRETPSKEGVAYKLQLRSPAKDCILRN
FT                   RVSLKGALLRSIPFYGSFLGAKRIHSAWSAKDAPCTTRVYHYLVGGLELLGLGVVVLAC
FT                   KVLATALKFLFSKASSKIKQMKWREKARNLAAKDTVQSIKEFCSVDLTSCFTRCFRLRN
FT                   RVVEEGASENQTVREIIV"
FT   CDS_pept        261279..261689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98431"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98431.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRYKSSAEFSADHYYDDNLVRMGYKRNLRGLAPVENEVCLFEE
FT                   NNLLESVMASIPIMGSILGLGRLHSVWSTQDPKDSKISIIFHTALGILETLGLGIIVLL
FT                   IKITITILLILFTPCLLCYFMYSAAYSDFHPI"
FT   CDS_pept        262126..262467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0222"
FT                   /note="weak similar to bacteriophage CHP1 (Orf4)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98432"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98432.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELNAFELTQPEEYRNRWVLMPCLKCRFCRTQHAKVWSYRCVHE
FT                   ASLYEKNCFLTLTYDDKHLPQYGSLVKLHLQLFLKRLRKMISPHKIRYFECGAYGTKLQ
FT                   RPHYHLLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        262578..262958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0223"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98433"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98433.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGRYSSDDQFTEATKNTPTIIKLGFARDNLEGLTNPISEIVSE
FT                   TSSSIKDSVLRSLPILGSILGCARLYSTLSTNDPLDETQEKIWHTIFGALETLGLGILI
FT                   LLFKIIFVILHCIFHLVIGFCK"
FT   CDS_pept        263057..263299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98434"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNSIIFLENTKHYPDIFREGFVRDRHGLMEASDWLLSTEITII
FT                   RSILGAIPILGNILGAGRLYSVWYTSDEDWKKQVV"
FT   CDS_pept        263495..264166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98435"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98435.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNAINSQTTTPQPNLTDAEPIASRAQCKSIAVIISLFALGMLL
FT                   LCLGIILISIPIPGLAAQVALGLGIVSLILGIALANIGFLCLLLRCKQVPQKPDTLPSE
FT                   SSKQPSEGSTPTALPWQAGEFLEKVQVSATPILLPKNKDEELSAKVMKEGAEAASSIKQ
FT                   AVLESTEKLIDARKQEESRREARKKIVAEEAEASRKRIQQQMAADQEALRKRKEEVAKR
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        264188..264592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98436"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98436.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYYANTLEFIQGTQSLCPLFKYGFVRHHYKGQLEIEDASHDWDF
FT                   LEPPSTWKRTLLAAIPILGSVIGLGRLFSIWSIREPQDSQEYKSIFWHTLCAVLEILGL
FT                   GIVALILKILATFIMAMPGLKRVATFLFYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264628..265038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8V7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98437.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFIRSYALYFAWAISCAGTLISIFYSYILNVEPCILCYYQRIC
FT                   LFPLTVILGISAYREDSSIKLYILPQAVLGLGISIYQVFLQEIPGMQLDICGRVSCSTK
FT                   IFLFSYVTIPMASVVAFGAIVCLLVLTKKYRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265031..265732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbG"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98438"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98438.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKILVLCTAMFFIVCFGFLIHKKHTILPPKAHIPTNAKHFPTI
FT                   GNPYAPINITVFEEPSCSACAEFTTEVFPLLKKHYIDTGEISFTLIPVCFIRGSKPAAQ
FT                   ALLCIYHHDPRQADIDAYMEYFHRILTYPKEEGSHWATPEVLTKLAEGLKINSGRSVNP
FT                   KGLEQCIASGQYNEQIKKNNLYGSQVLGGQLATPTAVVGDYLIEDPTFHEIERAIQHIR
FT                   QLQAVEGDHDD"
FT   CDS_pept        265950..267185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0229"
FT                   /product="CT178 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98439"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98439.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKETLENIYRHFRYRFLKLNILPAFLGLLLLCSPNTLNYTQVDV
FT                   IFSDRLCSCLLIFLAIASLTKRSLLWLGAPLGIWVTLFACVAGRSPTIFANDTLIGFAI
FT                   LAVVCISPTRPEALEVGPTLPEGFSYNPSAGGRRAAVLFLSLLGWLEARYLTASSLGIT
FT                   SSQSSNFLLLYSSIMTVYSLLVVLSLAGSERRWHTRPKIVIATALALTGVIILTLLPII
FT                   LHQLRYDCWLCLCLTIEPALAVVFAYDETRATLRYISQFLGDKRALTRASFFGSEYYKH
FT                   TLSWEERTVLPLRKAYKQAFEGISFPINQLLAILVATVFVKVNSSMGLPTFPRNFLNIC
FT                   CWFIIVLFILAFAESLRHLRWMNLIFSAAILFSPVLFHIPVESPMFLPIIVTGLILIIL
FT                   SIGKRRRTKRKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267195..267875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0230"
FT                   /product="CT179 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98440"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQPLVTTSSSLSRYVVLTGEEKVACYKKAFNHIWHGAPAIILA
FT                   AALLMFCIFGFVLGSILLGAPLEGASILYDVILPWLLPSILVFVLLVLPLNIYAYSHHK
FT                   QVLALHERITQSNYKEIYDHCEKEKKTPNKKALSLYIESQVLVPEYSKRFSSMILGKTL
FT                   KIIPKKDSPESLKHDELIQKALERAKENIYMNKNQREKRDEREAKKEAKNASKTNPLWE
FT                   GLGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267872..268579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB"
FT                   /product="ABC transport ATPase (Nitrate/Fe)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98441"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98441.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQAHRLCYSCDNQVILKDASFQASPGTITIILGSSGVGKTTLFR
FT                   LLAGFLPLQEGELLWNGSPLNRKDVAYMQQKEALLPWRTALKNMTLSTELGINTSHNAL
FT                   SNERLEEIIHNFDLGQLLDRYPDELSGGQRQRIALAAQCLSLKPILLLDEPFSSLDVLL
FT                   KEQLYQDIVALAKKENKTVLLVTHDFHDVSCLGDVLYVIKNKTLTPVPLDPSMRPLNNG
FT                   LCFIKDLKKHLYT"
FT   tRNA            268614..268687
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile"
FT   tRNA            268692..268764
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268851..269744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0232"
FT                   /note="similar to 5'-methylthioadenosine nucleosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98442"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLFLILSSLPLVAFSADNFTILEEKQSPLSRVSIIFALPGVT
FT                   PVSFDGNCSIPWFSHSKKTLEGQRIYYSGDSFGKYFVVSALWPNKVSSAVVACNMILKH
FT                   RVDLILIIGSCYSRSQDSRFGSVLVSKGYINYDADVRPFFERFEIPDIKKSVFATSEVH
FT                   REAILRGGEEFISTHKQEIEELLKTHGYLKSTTKTEHTLMEGLVATGESFAMSRNYFLS
FT                   LQKLYPEIHGFDSVSGAVSQVCYEYSIPCLGVNILLPHPLESRSNEDWKHLQSEASKIY
FT                   MDTLLKSVLKELCSSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269867..270046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98443"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98443.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGKVLLFLLRISRRSYVQEIGIFFHLETPDLKIVLCAFVSTFI
FT                   VVEMDVSLKNKGQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270167..270862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0234"
FT                   /product="CT181 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98444"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSCKKALLSIVVSILAFHPIPGMGVEAKSGFLGKVKGWFSKKE
FT                   IQEEARILPVKDSLSWKRYDYTSSSGFSVEFPGEPDHSGQIVEVPQSEITIRYDTYVTE
FT                   THPDNTVYVVSVWEYPEKVDISRPELNLQEGFSGMMQALPESQVLFMQARQIQGHKALE
FT                   FWIVCEDVYFRGMLISVNHTLYQVFMVYKNKNPQALDKEYEAFSQSFKITKIREPRTIP
FT                   SSVKKKVSL"
FT   CDS_pept        271038..271802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /product="deoxyoctulonosic acid synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEESECLCIGVLPARWNSSRYPGKPLAKIHGKSLIQRTYENAS
FT                   QSSLLDKIVVATDDQHIIDHVTDFGGYAVMTSPTCSNGTERTGEVARKYFPKAEIIVNI
FT                   QGDEPCLNSEVVDALVQKLRSSPEAELVTPVALTTDREEILTEKKVKCVFDSEGRALYF
FT                   SRSPIPFILKKATPVYLHIGVYAFKREALFRYLQHSSTPLSDAEDLEQLRFLEHGGKIH
FT                   VCIVDAKSPSVDYPEDIAKVEQYITCLSNAYF"
FT   CDS_pept        271778..273391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /product="CTP synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98446.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFKCIFLTGGVVSSLGKGLTAASLALILERQRLNVAMLKLDPYL
FT                   NVDPGTMNPFEHGEIYVTDDGVETDLDLGHYHRFSSAALSRHSSATSGQIYARVIKRER
FT                   EGDYLGSTVQVIPHITNEIIQVILDAAKEHSPDVLIVEIGGTIGDIESLPFLEAIRQFR
FT                   YDHSEDCLNIHMTYVPYLQAADEVKSKPTQHSVQTLRGIGIIPDAILCRSEKPLTQEVK
FT                   SKISLFCNVPNRAVFNVIDVKHTIYEMPLMLAQEKIANFIGEKLKLATVPENLDDWRVL
FT                   VNQLSQDLPKVKIGVVGKYVQHRDAYKSIFEALTHAALRLGHAAEIIPIDAEDENLTME
FT                   LSQCDACLVPGGFGVRGWEGKIAAAKFCREQGIPYFGICLGMQVLVVEYARNVLNLDQA
FT                   NSLEMDPNTPHPIVYVMEGQDPLVATGGTMRLGAYPCLLKPGSKAHKAYNESSLIQERH
FT                   RHRYEVNPDYIQSLEDHGLRIVGTCPPQGLCEIIEVSDHPWMIGVQFHPEFVSKLISPH
FT                   PLFIAFIEAALVYSKDASHV"
FT   CDS_pept        273384..273839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yggF"
FT                   /product="YggF family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSSCKAYLGIDYGKKRIGLAYAAEPLLLTLPIGNIEAGKNLK
FT                   LSAEALHKIILSRNITCVVLGNPLPMQKGLYSSLQEEVSLLAEELKKLSTVEIILWDER
FT                   LSSVQAERMLKQDCGLSRKDRKGKTDSLAATLILTSFLDSLPKKLTL"
FT   CDS_pept        273925..275463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-P dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98448.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVVQETIGGLNSPRTCPPCILVIFGATGDLTARKLLPALYHLT
FT                   KEGRLSDQFVCVGFARREKSNELFRQEMKQAVIQFSPSELDIKVWEDFQQRLFYHRSEF
FT                   DNNMGYTSLKDSLEDLDKTYGTRGNRLFYLSTPPQYFSRIIENLNKHKLFYKNQDQGKP
FT                   WSRVIIEKPFGRDLDSAKQLQQCINENLNENSVYHIDHYLGKETVQNILTTRFANTIFE
FT                   SCWNSQYIDHVQISLSETIGIGSRGNFFEKSGMLRDMVQNHMMQLLCLLTMEPPTTFDA
FT                   DEIRKEKIKILQRISPFSEGSSIVRGQYGPGTVQGVSVLGYREEENVDKDSRVETYVAL
FT                   KTVINNPRWLGVPFYLRAGKRLAKKSTDISIIFKKSPYNLFAAEECSRCPIENDLLIIR
FT                   IQPDEGVALKFNCKVPGTNNIVRPVKMDFRYDSYFQTTTPEAYERLLCDCIIGDRTLFT
FT                   GGDEVMASWKLFTPVLEEWDQDSSPSFPNYPAGSSGPKEADALIERDGRSWRPL"
FT   CDS_pept        275689..276297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="devB"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-P dehdyrogenase"
FT                   /note="devB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98449.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKDIVINKDKLIDPSKIFLFWGDERLAPITSSESNYGQAMSILR
FT                   DLNIPDEQIFRMETENPDGAKKYQELIENKIPDASFDMIMLGLGEDGHTLSLFSNTSAL
FT                   EEENDLVVFNSVPHLETERMTLTFPCVHKGKHVVVYVQGENKKPILKSVFFSEGREEKL
FT                   YPIERVGRDRSPLFWIISPESYDIADFDNISSIYKMDIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276317..277483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98450"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98450.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYFMVFSPSSESVVKANSVVRSNFCYFLENKFVSPSESTEVMFS
FT                   EIMKGRVPDIESLFDRPTDMMMTGFKAAQNLGNLFNSFGILIMCFSQCKSCQTPEKETS
FT                   AIVLGATLLFFVIALILGPTLGALVYCAYKVYTLGKMIYSLNKAKAKVLRHPAQNVFHR
FT                   AAGVATIRSSEEAVKACKLYKSAMIGSLVVSLIASLALIALTAGIVLVLFFVAPGAAPV
FT                   ITAAMMGCCAAGGGALLISLLGLWIAIVRKAKHQEACVGHLTNVVLHTAVSEALLHDPS
FT                   HFQTNALARDLFLTDCLSHYGHLFSNEEVAQLVQGGAPGGGSRPSQHYGGSSDYQNRRG
FT                   GNGNFGGSHFGGGGGFAGSHFGAGYPTAPTMPSAPPPFPPPAYDTIYG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277822..278976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98451"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98451.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMISLSSSHEASIASNTQVRDVLVSLAMDEFVEHNTEILPIKV
FT                   FLARGTLSSTAIIDDLKDVVETEGEHHFQVYSNISLKMIYQRFFEKIFGIGCCPLLLVT
FT                   DSHHTDPCGALITGIFAAVLFTVLAIVFGPTLGILCYSAYKIYQLTKKISSLSRTHTEV
FT                   INSVQKSDPFIHRSGAVAAAAASQSTIKACKVFRQSTLIFFVLGLIITISLAALIVGLV
FT                   FALFFLDPGAPAVMTAAMIGCCAAGGTGILLSVIGFLLASVYSVQKSQEGVHHMHTALL
FT                   RCIVSNTIIQMPYLPITPGTKKVLTQSIRRYQQFFSDDEYRDIESEVPLNRQTTPPPSY
FT                   ETLFHEEGSDGSSNVIPRESPPAYSTIDSSNSPFPSSSPAPYYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279106..279540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98452"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98452.1"
FT                   /translation="MACSIFFRMSQGDYDDEPLSKKTACLVVDTMLYPVIAVVCAVVSV
FT                   VLLILKVLFLLLSFPFKLCSASSALPGERVSLGSHFKCLYGGGLPYLLACLLIVPVIGT
FT                   AIHGFIISHRTSEDARLSSAIVFMQAPILQLAGMSGLIKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279752..280177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98453"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98453.1"
FT                   /translation="MACSIGYHLCNANEPDRFVASKVALVADILLYPFMAVICAVVFAV
FT                   LMVVKLLFLAIKFLVNTCIAACKSRPLPSCKENFQCLFGPKDKPGPSDWLGCLVLIPII
FT                   GTLIYSTIITVQSDTNRLRYFIISPAYQVGSTAIINW"
FT   CDS_pept        280540..281181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGSVFIIMGPPGSGKGTQSQYLANRIGLPHISTGDLLRAIIRE
FT                   GTPNGLKAKAYLDKGAFVPSDFVWEILKEKLQSQACSKGCIIDGFPRTLDQAHLLDSFL
FT                   MDVHSNYTVIFLEISEDEILKRVCSRFLCPSCSRIYNTSQGHTECPDCHVPLIRRSDDT
FT                   PEIIKERLTKYQERTAPVIAYYDSLGKLCRVSSENKEDLVFEDILKCIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        281267..282124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydhO"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide hydrolase-invasin repeat family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98455"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYLSFSPSADFFSKQGAIETQVLFGERVLVKGSTCYAYSQLFH
FT                   NELLWKPYPGHSFRSTLVPCTPEFHIHPNVSVVSVDAFLDPWGIPLPFGTLLHVNSQNT
FT                   VIFPKDILNHMNTIWGSGTPQCDPRHLRRLNYNFLAELLIKDADLLLNFPYVWGGRSVH
FT                   ESLEKPGVDCSGFINILYQAQGYNVPRNAADQYADCHWISSFENLPSGGLIFLYPKEEK
FT                   RISHVMLKQDSSTLIHASGGGKKVEYFILEQDGKFLDSTYLFFRNNQRGRAFFGIPRKR
FT                   KAFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282170..282574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs9"
FT                   /product="S9 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98456.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSTIQESVATGRRKQAVSSVRLRPGSGKIDVNGKSFEDYFPLE
FT                   IQRTTILSPLKKITEDQSQYDLIIRVSGGGIQGQVIATRLGLARALLKENEENRQDLKS
FT                   CGFLTRDPRKKERKKYGHKKARKSFQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282588..283037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl13"
FT                   /product="L13 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98457.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKDTKTTIVKSSETTKSWYVVDAAGKTLGRLSSEVAKILRGK
FT                   HKVTYTPHVAMGDGVIVINAEKVRLTGAKKGQKIYRYYTGYISGMREIPFENMMARKPN
FT                   YIIEHAIKGMMPRTRLGKKQLKSLRIVKGDSYETFESQKPILLDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283269..283949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfV"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98458"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLIEAKNLSKTIQQQNQNISILTDVSLSLHAGETISITGASGN
FT                   GKTTLLHLLGTLDVPSSGSLRFFDKDLKNQDLANFRNQHIGFVFQNFYLLEDDTVLKNV
FT                   LMPALIARKNISKGSPVYTRALELLDLVNLEDKVRTRCSKLSGGEKQRVAIARALINEP
FT                   AILLADEPSGNLDEETSEQIHNLLLEQASALCGILIVTHNKHLASRCSREGVLSNGKLF
FT                   FHNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283952..285463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0249"
FT                   /product="CT151 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98459"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEFSVALKYLIPGRGRLYSAIVSLFSVGIISLVVWLSIVFISV
FT                   IHGLEQRWIEDLSQLHSPITILPSDTYYSSYYYQIDKHSSLSNYTTKTLGEKIASPQVD
FT                   PYDPESDYLLPETFPLKDCDLGGQQKDPVKMTLESLGPYLQSQHGKVIEFEQGVGYLDI
FT                   KTSLKLQKPQPRNLTHFLTYPSKLSYEDKVLPYDETDYTSAELNPFNRSPSGWQQDFHH
FT                   LEELYRGASIILPSTYKDSGYKVGDTGVFSTYSIENEKETQYTVHVIGFYNPGLSPLGG
FT                   RTVFIDPDLARSIRSQSEGLGMSNGFHLFFPNTKRIVFVKKQIENILTSLGVDDYWEIS
FT                   SLHDYDYFQPILDQLQSDQVLFLFVCILILIVACSNIVTMSMLLVNNKKKEIGILKAMG
FT                   TSSRSLKIIFACCGAFSGACGVVIGTIFAIITLKNLQFIVKALNYLQGRETFNTAFFGQ
FT                   NLPNSVHPQAIYFLGLGTLLLAAVSGALPARKVAKMHVSEILKAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285521..285679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl33"
FT                   /product="L33 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98460.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKNREIIKLKSSESSDMYWTVKNKRKTTGRLELKKYDRKLRRH
FT                   VIFKEAR"
FT   CDS_pept        285682..287184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPFKKIVNRLLCYISFQKESRTLPIIIREPRMTTKSLDSFNSVI
FT                   SKNKIHFISLGCSRNLVDSEVMLGILLKAGYESTNEIEDADYLILNTCAFLKSARDEAK
FT                   DYLDHLIDVKKENAKIIVTGCMTSNHKDELKPWMSHIHYLLGSGDVENILSAIESRESG
FT                   EKISAKSYIEMGEVPRQLSTPKHYAYLKVAEGCRKRCAFCIIPSIKGKLRSKPLDQILK
FT                   EFRILVNKSVKEIILIAQDLGDYGKDLSTDRSSQLESLLHELLKEPGDYWLRMLYLYPD
FT                   EVSDGIIDLMQSNPKLLPYVDIPLQHINDRILKQMRRTTSREQILGFLEKLRAKVPQVY
FT                   IRSSVIVGFPGETQEEFQELADFIGEGWIDNLGIFLYSQEANTPAAELPDQIPEKVKES
FT                   RLKILSQIQKRNVDKHNQKLIGEKIEAVIDNYHPETNLLLTARFYGQAPEVDPCIIVNE
FT                   AKLVSHFGERCFIEITGTAGYDLVGRVVKKSQNQALLKTSKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287195..287707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0252"
FT                   /product="CT144 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with CPj0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98462"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98462.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQTYQSHDDAASCSFRRACRFGRYWLGGVNVPWNKFNQTSTQST
FT                   VINSAIYIDSSQTWMMRFQASASIPRLFRISIFMTKHGDWIDNGTGGELLLVAYEANQN
FT                   PLFPDIRIELAMSTCSGTSYYRARPMQWLCSTYYAVRPGYFVLENRSYSFRVQSFSWNI
FT                   ATLPFGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287569..288078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0253"
FT                   /product="CT144 hypothetical protein_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98463"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSIPTTQKITISIPTFVRFNIESINLTDEQKKTALTIGQNIAT
FT                   ENTQVLGNFVDADGGLICQNDLSVGGNINITPQTFNTMVFNGRVNLSNSPFSYQDSLGN
FT                   KRQDYANINTEQPQQYVPYGYYKLTRVMMMQRAALSGGHVGSGDIGWGESMYLGISSIK
FT                   RQHKVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288078..288884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0254"
FT                   /product="CT143 hypothetical protein_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98464"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLGVKDQNLFIDQATLSVERNVRIENNLETRDLKVLDTTTSPC
FT                   EFIVKGNVSAEGSQLNATTLSDGFNIYSKTDVSQTPVCNNISDPQSARDALTFSYYRKT
FT                   GCQAANLYTYYPGNGYYVAPNTTIETHVAAITSKSVSRNATPDFSRYADIEPVVKLKQV
FT                   GIYQVTMQLTRWSGQHDGDNSATLILNFVSGNNKTLLCTSDTRGGYSSDRTSVAVTAIF
FT                   SVTELVSSPPYDYPWINLESTIWMNLMSLSTCVIWFPFPSNFVEVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288948..289787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0255"
FT                   /product="CT142 hypothetical protein_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98465"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNINNNECYFKLDSTVDGDLLAANLKTFDTQAQGISSTETFSV
FT                   QGNATFKDQVSATGLTSGTTYNLNAQNFTSSQISIDFKNNRLSNCALPKEDCDPVPANY
FT                   VRSPEYFFCSKPLIGDFDFNSGESYLPLTGSEYTLYQSRNVNSIFRFIGWKQSTRELTV
FT                   GGNTAIQFLAAGTYIVSFTVGKRWGWNNGWGGAIYINNGLGQVQCESTIYSGGGYATIG
FT                   TLGTSIYRASVDVAPNPNDPNASDRYRAGIFYLSNGGSSAGIGNYSFSLLYYPDDRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290017..290886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0256"
FT                   /product="CT144 hypothetical protein_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98466"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPTPKTKISIPTFVRFNIQSINLTEDQKKTTFTVGGKVTTENT
FT                   VVRGDLTCTDGGLTCQSDLTIQKDINIRPTSTNSMVFDGRLNLSNSPLSYKNSQGQDIT
FT                   DYEKMSSGKPQEYVPFGYYKRTQIMMAQRAAHSSGYVGGGSVPSGSYVPWNKFDQTSTQ
FT                   KTSGTEIYIDPNDSTKLVFEVNNKVPKLFRISVIMAKHGSWLDNGTGADILLAANEYEQ
FT                   GGGRINVTDLAMTTSRGSSYYETRPLQVVCVTYYAQNNGYFTFQNRAGGGLRVSFFSWN
FT                   IVALPYVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290886..291749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0257"
FT                   /product="CT143 hypothetical protein_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98467"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98467.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRNLQKILPNASTPSTNVAENTGIKDQNLFLDQATLNVDGNVD
FT                   IENFLETRDLKVADTITSPCEFTVGGGLSAESSQFKATTLSKGLEITSEDQDGRVPKFT
FT                   NVSDPQSPRDALTYNYYRNTGCQALNLYTYYSSSQPTTVGKPIETVCQNPNPETYRISA
FT                   SAKIYDAVTRFPYIQFKAPGIYQVTIQIRRESGQHSGLDNPNLYLNLMIGNNKTLLCAS
FT                   DTRGYSGGHRTSIAVTGTFTLTEIVATPPHDYPWLFLETTIGLDIKSMSTCVIWFPFQA
FT                   NFAEVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291752..292138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0258"
FT                   /product="CT142 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with CPj0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98468"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98468.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKFEKITLGGNTAIQLLAAGTYILTFTIGKRWGWNNGWGGSIR
FT                   LFEGKYTGDGTMLCGSTVYSGGGYSTIGYLSTAVYRDHSDIDPDPNNPSDKYMNNFLFV
FT                   RNGDHSAVIGNYSFTLLYFAGDKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292060..292653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0259"
FT                   /product="CT142 hypothetical protein_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98469"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98469.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFVFKRKTYNYFIEMTTTNNQDNNECYFKLDSTVDGDLLASNIQ
FT                   TFDKQAKGISSTETFSVQGNATFKEKVSATGLTSASTYKLNATGPAPSSITIDMKNNRL
FT                   SNPALPKNPCDPVPANYVRSPQYFFCAKPIEGTFMFDGSSRYLPITGDGSNYTLYQSSK
FT                   AGDVFRFVDWDQNSKKLHLGGTQPYNFLLQEPIS"
FT   tRNA            complement(292939..293021)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   tRNA            complement(293027..293099)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293167..293667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA_1"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98470"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98470.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKINRNDLCPCGSNKKYKQCCLKKEEQTARYTTEGKFKFSAEV
FT                   LSASEQGEAGDNCTKLFQRLSQSLTSEQKAAVGKFHQITKNKEVMSKKALKKAQAKEEK
FT                   LVTEKLQQHNFEILNTGENLAPPMESTATLNQDTNFVCEDFIPTQEDFRISENSQKPPV
FT                   EED"
FT   CDS_pept        293924..294658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydaO"
FT                   /product="PP-loop superfamily ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98471"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLLNPPWMKAGKRIESLVRKALYTHTMLANHRKIVVALSGGK
FT                   DSLTLLLMLKAISGRGFPDLDLHAVNIGGKYSCGAEVNKPYLTRICDQLCIPFRTIPSP
FT                   YAPETPECYPCSQARRRLLFQAAKEIGASAIAFGHHRDDLVQTALLNLLHKAEFAGMLP
FT                   VLDMVHFGVTILRPLIFTPEFWIRKFAKENGFARVTCRCPVVSLRSKAEQSLKLLEEVF
FT                   PLARHNIALAIQEHGSSKSQKI"
FT   CDS_pept        294713..295558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /product="SurE-like acid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8S6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98472.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMNKRLKIILTNDDGITAKGMSCLVSALLEANIGDIYIAAPQA
FT                   EQSGKSMAISLNQVVCASPYAYPQPVKEAWAVGGSPTDCVRLGLRTLFESVSPDLVISG
FT                   INCGNNICKNAWYSGTIGAAKQALVDGIPSMALSQDNHISFFQQDKAPEILKALVIYLL
FT                   SQPFPCLTGLNINFPTSPGGSSWEGMRLVPPGDEFFYEEPQYLGSVNKNQYYVGKISGV
FT                   RIGEHPSEELACMLENHISVSPIFSQNSPIGLMTLEEFQKTQENFNASLLSSELTTKIF
FT                   "
FT   tRNA            complement(295697..295769)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT   tRNA            complement(295773..295846)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT   CDS_pept        295871..296761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqfU"
FT                   /product="YqfU hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98473"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98473.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHGPRPTKFSFPLYFSKTLSWFILGGFLAACGVQMVLVPNELID
FT                   GGIVGLSIIASHFLGHKALPFCLVLFNLPFVFLAFKQIGKYFVIQMLTAVIIFSCSLWL
FT                   IDQLPSWLGMSPFVFKGSEMETVVLGGAIIGVGCGLIIRHGGSTDGTEILGIIINKKKG
FT                   YTVGQIILFVNFFIFALSGIVYKNWHTAFVSFLTYGIATKVMDMVILGLEDTKSVTIIT
FT                   SSPRKLGHILMETLGIGLTYIHAEGGYSGEPRNLLYVVVERLQLSQLKEIVHREDPSAF
FT                   IAIENLHEVINGRRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296774..297352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiD"
FT                   /product="phenylacrylate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVVGISGASGVILAVKLIKELVNAKHQVEVIISPSGRKTLYY
FT                   ELGCQSFDALFSEENLEYIHTHSIQAIESSLASGSCPVEATIIIPCSMTTVAAISIGLA
FT                   DNLLRRVADVALKERRPLILVPRETPLHTIHLENLLKLSKSGATIFPPMPMWYFKPQSV
FT                   EDLENALVGKILAYLNIPSDLTKQWSNPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297349..298242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /product="benzoate octaphenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98475"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNYFLNLVNFKYSIFSILFLSASTVFALSINEISQNLSFKEGF
FT                   KISVFGAIAFVFARTTGIVVNQCIDRFIDKKNTRTSKRVLPANLVSLNFAWVLSLFCSF
FT                   LFLFLCKILRIFSLGIASLTLMIVYPYMKRVTFFCHWGLGLVYTVAILMNFCAFAESGL
FT                   SMRLCFLALLWGGSVGMVIAANDIIYAIEDTEFDREEGLRSVPAHYGEKKAVEIAKVNL
FT                   WVSYLAYIFSGFVGSLDKEFYFTAIIPLVVILKVVRMYSNYSKKDQEGESKFFLANIAI
FT                   ALSFLVSMTLFWSLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        298806..299501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98476"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98476.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDEINNQNNPSQQIASSTSQTSKINQDRKTFACTVTLLVVATL
FT                   MILSGIVLLFTIGSLGLSVPLSGILGTFAVTVGAVLFITGLTILVRKSLGIEQKNEDLN
FT                   FLKIKTPTPPARPLMSKFSVTCSTTSIVLGMALLIGAVVSVFFLTGYLQLGLCAGLVGL
FT                   GTALFVAGLARMSPRSLADQEGSGSADSQSNIVGIGEPKAAQEQKWYKMAVVRGEDGIP
FT                   TAIRLTPEK"
FT   CDS_pept        299744..300535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98477"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98477.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIMSLNKTNALLNQPEPAVCLNAWDPKYINQDRKTFACTVTLLV
FT                   IATLMILTTGVIVLLAMGSPGLSVLVSTIIGTSVTTLGTALFIIGLVKLIKKSLAWIQY
FT                   QKYFQEVVKQKYEPFSIPKNDNVHKLTSCLPSPLDIESPSPEASTPVSKLRIACSGVAI
FT                   VLGVTLLIGAVVSVFFCTGYLQLALCVGFACLGTALFVGGLAGLRTHSLIAQGIMYLYL
FT                   TYYLSSALEERNETVKDQRNEINTYLTEECRQQKREKALLE"
FT   CDS_pept        300557..300943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98478"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQCQSSSTSTWEWMKSFVPNWKNPTPPLSPIPSEDEFILAYEPF
FT                   VLPKTDPENAQANPPGTSTPNVENGIDDLNPLLGQPNEQNNANNPGTSGSNPTSLPAPE
FT                   RLPETEENSQEEEQGSQNNEDLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301095..302072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0269"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98479"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98479.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDMHCDLLSHPHFCRKDPAVRCSPEQLLSGGVRQQVCAIFVPH
FT                   SRGEPNCDKQNSLFFSLPNQYPDIGLLSYEEEENGSSSQKKSLSLIRSIENASALGDDT
FT                   APLGTLLAKLIHLTKQGPLAYLGIVWKGDNRFGGGTEAPKRLSNDGKVLLDIMYELGVP
FT                   IDLSHCSDKLAEDILDYTADKLPNLAVIASHSNFRSVLDHRRNLVDAHAKEIVRRKGVI
FT                   GLNLVRSYVGDSLGDLEKHVLHAENLGILSSIVLGSDFFYANEDENFFFNECSSAEAHP
FT                   VLNQLIHRIFSKGKAESILSSRAEKFLKQVIVEQVNPKITDVKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302087..302947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ywlC"
FT                   /product="SuA5 superfamily-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98480"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98480.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKKAQITFSLPEVMSAIHQGKIVALPTDTVYGFVLSLYASEAE
FT                   ERLYALKDREPSKAFALYVNSIEDIENISGYPLSPTAKKLAQLFPGAITLVVKHRNPRF
FT                   PKETLAFRIVDHSVVREIVDHCGTLIGTSANLSEFPSALTAQEIFADFADHDLCIFDGP
FT                   CSHGLESTVVASDPLYIYREGLISRSVIENIAGTEAKIFHRTSHAFSKHIKIYTVKNQE
FT                   QLVSFLSGSLDFKGVVCEHPKPKNFYTRLREALKKKTPSIVFIYDINTSDYPELFPFLS
FT                   PYYIE"
FT   CDS_pept        303256..303987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0271"
FT                   /product="lysophospholipase esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98481"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98481.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYSFFRRKIGNIEAIECPGNPQDPIIILCHGYGSLADNLTFFP
FT                   SICSFSKLRPTWIFPNGILPLENDFRGSRACFPLNVLLLQELSRLYANGVGNLQEKYDE
FT                   LFDVDLETPKEALEELILNLNRPYNEIIIGGFSQGAILATHLVLTSQNPYAGALIFAGA
FT                   RLFNQGWEEGLKQCAQVPFLQSHGYEDEILPYHLGAHLNDLLLTKLNGQFVSFHGGHEI
FT                   PSVVFQKMQVTVPNWIDPARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303959..304855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX_2"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98482"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98482.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLEEENQGWEALLRKVYHQEVPPAILLHGFTLPVLQDKAEQLAS
FT                   EILLSSSPGSEHKVSQKIHPDIYQFFPEGKGRLHSIDLPRGIKKQIYISPFEANYKIYI
FT                   IHEADRMTLAAISAFLKVFEEPPKHAVIILTTAKVQRLPKTIISRSLSIFIERGEKILC
FT                   SKETFSYLFRYAQCEIPVTEVSQIIKESSETDKQVLRDKVQRFMEVLLELYRDRYTLNL
FT                   GLKASALNYPEHVKEILQLPLLPLDKVLLIVESACRSLNNSSSAASVLEWVAIQLVSLQ
FT                   YKEKELVSVSPGQDLSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304846..305466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdk"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98483.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVIEGGEGSGKSSLAKALGDQLVAQDRKVLLTREPGGCLIGER
FT                   LRDLILEPPHLELSRCCELFLFLGSRAQHIQEVIIPALRDGYIVICERFHDSTIVYQGI
FT                   AEGLGADFVADLCSKVVGPTPFLPNFVLLLDIPADIGLQRKHRQKVFDKFEKKPLSYHN
FT                   RIREGFLSLASADPSRYLVLDARESLASLIDKVMLHTQLGLCT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305471..307975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA_1"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8R4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98484.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKDEIIVPKNLEEEMKESYLRYSMSVIISRALPDIRDGLKPSQ
FT                   RRVLYAMKQLSLSPGAKHRKCAKICGDTSGDYHPHGESVIYPTLVRMAQNWAMRYPLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSIDGDPPAAMRYTEARLTHSAMYLMEDLDKDTVDIVPNYDETKHEPVVFPSKF
FT                   PNLLCNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLGELIEATLLLLANPQASVDEILQVMPGPDFPTGGI
FT                   ICGSEGIRSTYTTGRGKIKVRARLHVEENEDKHRESIIITEMPYNVNKSRLIEQIANLV
FT                   NEKTLAGISDVRDESDKDGIRVVLEIKKGESSEIIINRLYKFTDVQVTFGANMLALDKN
FT                   LPRTMSIHRMISAWIRHRKEVIRRRTRYELNKAETRAHVLEGYLKALSCLDALVKTIRE
FT                   SGNKEHAKERIIESFGFTEPQALAILELRLYQLTGLEAEKIQKEYEELLNKIAYYKQVL
FT                   SDEGLVKDIIRNELQDLLKHHKVARRTTIEFDADDIRDIEDIITNESVIITISGDDYVK
FT                   RMPVKVFKEQRRGGHGVTGFDMKKGAGFLKAVYSAFTKDYLLIFTNFGQCYWLKVWQLP
FT                   EGERRAKGKPIINFLEGIRPGEELAAILNIKNFDNAGFLFLATKRGVVKKVSLDAFSNP
FT                   RKKGIRALEIDEGDELIAACHIVSDEEKVMLFTHLGMAVRFPHEKVRPMGRTARGVRGV
FT                   SLKNEEDKVVSCQIVTENQSVLIVCDQGFGKRSLVEDFRETNRGGVGVRSILINERNGN
FT                   VLGAIPVTDHDSILLMSSQGQAIRINMQDVRVMGRSTQGVRLVHLKEGDALVSMEKLSS
FT                   NENDDEVLSGSEEECSDTVSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307991..310408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB_1"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98485.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKEKNYDASAITVLEGLQAVRERPGMYIGDTGITGLHHLVYEV
FT                   VDNSIDEAMAGYCSRIDVRILEDGGIVIVDNGRGIPIEVHERESAKQGREVSALEVVLT
FT                   VLHAGGKFDKDSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSEKLVATVFKDKKCYQMEFSRGIPVTPLQ
FT                   YVSVSDRQGTEIVFYPDPKIFSTCTFDRSILMKRLRELAFLNRGITIVFEDDRDVSFDK
FT                   VTFFYEGGIQSFVSYLNQNKESLFSEPIYICGTRVGDDGEIEFEAALQWNSGYSELVYS
FT                   YANNIPTRQGGTHLTGFSTALTRVINTYIKAHNLAKNNKLALTGEDIREGLTAVISVKV
FT                   PNPQFEGQTKQKLGNSDVSSVAQQVVGEALTIFFEENPQIARMIVDKVFVAAQAREAAK
FT                   KARELTLRKSALDSARLPGKLIDCLEKDPEKCEMYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRRFQAILP
FT                   IRGKILNVEKARLQKIFQNQEIGTIIAALGCGIGADNFNLSKLRYRRIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFYRHMTALIENECVYIAQPPLYKVSKKKDFRYILSEKEMDSYLLMLGTNE
FT                   SSILFKSTERELRGEALESFINVILDVESFINTLEKKAIPFSEFLEMYKEGIGYPLYYL
FT                   APATGMQGGRYLYSDEEKEEALAQEETHKFKIIELYKVAVFVDIQNQLKEYGLDISSYL
FT                   IPQKNEIVIGNEDSPSCNYSCYTLEEVINYLKNLGRKGIEIQRYKGLGEMNADQLWDTT
FT                   MNPEQRTLIHVSLKDAVEADHIFTMLMGEEVPPRREFIESHALSIRINNLDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310412..310759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0276"
FT                   /product="CT191 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98486"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98486.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKRKKRGGSQVQNKRTASPIKHAKHYLHNYLQELQKIMAARPH
FT                   DAIDAWNQVFRDKYKGMSQAIGFRDHILLVKVYNSSLYALLKQTPQNDLIMSLYQVASH
FT                   VQIREIQFLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311023..311532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98487"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98487.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINVRAPAFGITSVQQFSTNFQAAIPILNIVIGCSRISSTYAED
FT                   IEEVAQEKLEKSTHSKSSTSVNLWAHRVRGVVEILGGGIVILALEITALVLQVIIKLIK
FT                   CLIDVLCVCLFGLGVCVVAIIGAIAFCVVVVVKYLGFCSQGEELEPIEVKTLISPDKPY
FT                   PTVVYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311679..312497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0278"
FT                   /product="conserved outer membrane lipoprotein protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98488"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLSLLVGLIFVLSSCHKEDAQNKIRIVASPTPHAELLESLQE
FT                   EAKDLGIKLKILPVDDYRIPNRLLLDKQVDANYFQHQAFLDDECERYDCKGELVVIAKV
FT                   HLEPQAIYSKKHSSLERLKSQKKLTIAIPVDRTNAQRALHLLEECGLIVCKGPANLNMT
FT                   AKDVCGKENRSINILEVSAPLLVGSLPDVDAAVIPGNFAIAANLSPKKDSLCLEDLSVS
FT                   KYTNLVVIRSEDVGSPKMIKLQKLFQSPSVQHFFDTKYHGNILTMTQDNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312494..313159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0279"
FT                   /product="possible ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98489"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98489.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSDLIQILLKETVNTLYMVSTAFFFSCAIGGMLGLGLFCTSPKS
FT                   LNPKKSLYATISMILSFLTAIPFAILIVILFPITRWIVGTSLGPTASIVPLTIGAIPFV
FT                   VTIVVDAFRNSALNYLESAVALGIPKRNILFGILLPESYPQLIFSLKSLVVHLISCSTL
FT                   AGFVGGGGLGQLLLQYGYYRFEWSVTTSVLVITLVLIESVRILGDFWGRRVLKYRGIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313169..314194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppF_1"
FT                   /product="dipeptide transporter ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQHSPIISVQDVSKKLGDHILLSKVSFSVYPGEVFGIVGHSGS
FT                   GKTTLLRCLDFLDMPTSGSISVAGFDNSLPTQKFSRRNFSKKVAYISQNYGLFSSKTVF
FT                   ENIAYPLRIHHSEMSKSEVEEQVYDTLNFLNLYHRHDAYPGNLSGGQKQKVAIARAIVC
FT                   QPEVVLCDEITSALDPKSTENIIERLLQLNQERGITLVLVSHEIDVVKKICSHVLVMHQ
FT                   GAVEELGTTEELFLNSENSITNELFHEDINIAALSSCYFAEDREEVLRLNFSKELAIQG
FT                   IISKVIQTGLVSINILSGNINLFRKSPMGFLIIVLEGEVEQRKKAKELLIELGVVIKEF
FT                   Y"
FT   CDS_pept        314679..315728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhnA"
FT                   /product="1,6-fructose biphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98491.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIHDILGNDDENLLSYQCKHITKDKLTLPSHDFVDKVFGLSDR
FT                   NNRVLRSLQTMFSHGRLANSGYLSILPVDQGIEHSAGASFAINPIYFDPENIVKLAIES
FT                   GCSAVASTYGTLSLLSRKYAHKIPFMLKLNHNELLSYPTKYHQIFFTQVEAAYSMGAVA
FT                   VGATVYFGSETSNEEIVAVSNAFAKARSLGLATVLWCYLRNPAFVANGVDYHTAADLTG
FT                   QADHLGATLGADIVKQKLPTCQGGFKAINFGKTDERVYSELSSNHPIDLCRYQVLNSYC
FT                   GKVGLINSGGPSGKNDFTEAARTAVINKRAGGMGLILGRKAFQRPLSEGIQLLNLVQDI
FT                   YLDPNITIA"
FT   CDS_pept        315748..317154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xasA"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98492"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98492.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHSKPTKPLGTFTVGMLSLAVVISLRNLPLTAKHGLSTLFFYG
FT                   LAVICFMIPYALISAELASFKPQGIYIWARDALGKWWGFFAIWMQWFHNMTWYPAVLAF
FT                   IASTIVYKINPELAHNKVYIATVILAGFWILTFFNFLGITSSALFSSICVIIGTLIPGV
FT                   ILVSLALFWIFSGNPIAISLSWGNLLPNFSNVSSLVLLAGMLLALCGLEANANLASDMV
FT                   NPRKNYPKAVFIGAIATLTILVLGSLSIAIVIPKEEISLVSGLVKTFTLFFDKYNLSWM
FT                   TGIVVVMTIAGSLGELNAWMFAGTKGLFISTQNDCLPRLFKKVNSKNVPTNLMLFQGIV
FT                   VTIFTLLFLCLDSADLVYWILTALSVQMYLAMYICLFLAGPILRIKEPRAQRLYSVPGK
FT                   FLGICTMSILGILSCAFALWVSFLPPRELAQISEGSKIGYTTFLLLAFSLNCLIPFGIY
FT                   FTHKRLSKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317151..317981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98493"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMLDPKKHSTLGIEISSETAETIESCSLGLISINLLLSGLCLR
FT                   SSHDRSQAVKIIQQFCPQFSSEEVQNFVEQRNILTPFLHHLFEGDEVALLNQLSLRLDL
FT                   IVPNALYPEPDPSCWQSINSEDCAKDAEDQQEDFNKTKEACKEGLKKLVLPALSITSIP
FT                   QLLRARRFKQGAEILMAIDRKKMKQNPFIFLEALLESEEFSISVGKYLKLLMPIHLWDK
FT                   LLHAIYLGYFQTGLICQGEIETFCRRANLNPEAFQAAIQQGRLLSFLFPKMLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318170..318667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98494"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPAPQVPVIDEPVVNNTSSYGLSLKSSLRPITYLILAILAIAT
FT                   LMSVLYFCGIISVGTFVLGMLIPLSVCSVLCVAYLFYQQSSIEKTKVFSITSPSVFFSD
FT                   EDLNLLLGREEDSVSAIDELLKNFPADDFRRPKMLPYSNFLDEQGRPNESREEDSHTSK
FT                   IL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318670..320217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98495"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98495.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLFFFTANKETTASHELIYRKNQSFSLSPVTILCLLAISVLLL
FT                   LGVVFALVGCHVLAAPLGLLVWGCAASVCSMMAIVSLMCLYKGGKPLIEPSNEEKIDPT
FT                   KDLEIKDPESLKPVPVEGQSLPKERKTVSFKAKIPSIVEDDFKPYVIQSTFYHQNKVYS
FT                   KPIAERMQSLEKEITTLIVDFPRALEESSKSSGSLLRGVISEIKNLFLPRFLSRKVKYS
FT                   LTACLRRLGSIVEEYASSDLLILLLTKPEPLNMVTQQLIAHLNSLKTEKRKLTPHMQKL
FT                   VLSINFWFYGWSLEEKCIEKIVAYDPNLLTDELKAHLEAGNIVQFLLSFQSSEMQREFR
FT                   ALFPSDAQELPSAKDGSNYVPAINSSEYMYDFKDLSVLKKSLSERLAFCEKIPSPSSWN
FT                   FTSSVASHYKDFSLLFTFFSNQQSVILQNPFLLIELLHENPKCQTFLKGLLEKAMPMSN
FT                   WAALFRPMLMGMLCSGIARKKELKIIAEHLGVPFKEITQAIASGKILDLLLQHLFDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320269..321681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /product="Mg++ transporter"
FT                   /note="CBS domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98496"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98496.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRTSHLDDELSFKLEKAFTCLSTDIHSHDLSKIVIEYNPIDLA
FT                   YAVSCLPSESRAILYKNLSCITAKVAFIINTDSASRWAIFRRLSDSEVCALIEQMPPDE
FT                   AVWVLDDIPDRRYRRILELIDSKKALKIRDLQKHGRNTAGRLMTNEFFAFLMETTVKDV
FT                   SACIRSNPGIDLTRLVFVLDFKGELQGVVTDRSLIINPPEMSLKQIMNQIEHKVLPDAT
FT                   REEVVDLVERYKIAALPVVDEENFLIGAITYEDVVEAIEDIADETIARMAGTTEDVGYQ
FT                   TCHVVQRFLLRAPWLLVTLFAGLISASVMAYFQKISPALLALIIFFIPLINGMSGNVGV
FT                   QCSTILVRSMATGTLSFGRRRETIFKEMSIGLLTGVVLGILCGLVVYLMGFLGLNIFSG
FT                   GGIQLGVTVATGVLGASLTATTLGVLSPFFFAKLGVDPALASGPIVTALNDIMSMIIFF
FT                   LIAGGINFLFFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321708..323843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98497"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98497.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPLPFISSKRALNMLGLQDEFSCPEDVVDFLFSEIELLAQQD
FT                   EPSEGYLALSRSLLMMTHNHPKVVKRVIFYGVSYGLKHKSMSIFIDVLTYIDFLFEKLG
FT                   ISASDRLSLCSARTCINFELYSQTGEMKFLSEVVDNFRLIEQLLKMHPQLKNRLGWEHF
FT                   RIGAKQEEVSLVASASVYQAVGRSFIELYHKHLELSDLACGMKCLALALDLSPNNAHIH
FT                   ADYAKGLVVLGTRQGKSLLIERGMEHFSKAIFLSFSRDGDTLAYQNYRYSYALASVKLF
FT                   DLTYKKEHFDQAMNILYQTVQAFPNLSGLWMVWGELLIRSGWLNSNMKYIEVGLEKLAS
FT                   LQKKTNDPIALSGLLATGIAILGLYLEEPNLFKDSRHRLISAMRTFPGNSALVHALGVV
FT                   QLCSALYFNEDSHFASAISCFQSCLEWDLDATGMWQKLFDAYFSWGIKKKSARLLRKAV
FT                   DVASRLCSLRPEAFLFWSDRGLALKCLAEATIDEAYKEIFLSESLLHYQRAWDLSGRLE
FT                   ILELWGQSHYLLAELQQSLFHYDEAYTLLTKVDLTLSSSRVKLILAAVLLGKGRLLQDT
FT                   DPAEEAREILEPLVEVYLEDENFLLLLGKVYLFLFWKNKNVCLGKLARTYLEKATSLGC
FT                   PEAYYTLGKFYAVIKDVNKAWGMVIRSAQYGVRITEAKWLNDPYLANLREIHAFREVVE
FT                   NQKGRLWLGNKTEMKRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324190..325338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0288"
FT                   /product="CT195 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98498"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCFNLTSTNESLRPISPKASFPKQGWQSYFRSALRKHRSDTLSV
FT                   SVCKVNKYDANLFVRLTVIALAVVGVLILFSIMLASIQGTLVITSWPLVTAAILIPTIL
FT                   LTGGMYILHRLGKKVDVISGVCIPPFSRRCWVPISSSHTLEKFDEKHVSACSYLDISTL
FT                   SADGSGIAAVYQCPPLLFRAFPCFGIPCAMPFVALLRMIYNLIRFLVVPFYIIFRMIYE
FT                   HFFCKHLPEDDRFIYKDVAREMGRSLAAFLKAPFYASACMIGAFYSLLDPLAGRVLMGS
FT                   VERDWNDNVILARSVSLANEAHSLFRFEGGGGRKGLGQHAFYLMLCCQPQSVFLFDKGE
FT                   IVSGAHPSIQLPERRGLDTSGRYPHISVIPDSGNDSAKNFIV"
FT   CDS_pept        325434..326621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaaT"
FT                   /product="neutral amino acid (glutamate) transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98499"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98499.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQRSHYTKNNLLLLLSILVGLGLGSVQSPWIVYSAECIANTFL
FT                   KFLRLLSIPLVFCALGSTITSIQNFNTMVTLGKRILYYTLLTTVIAASIGLLLFFLLRP
FT                   QMITQDALATTTKCNPLGYLDVLSDTLPENIFKPFLQGNVISAACLAVLLGTASLFLQE
FT                   KEKHFVNQFFNSFFSIFLNLARGGLKLLPIAMLGFSVILFKELKDQSNLTMFAEYLLCV
FT                   IGANLAQGFIVLPILLKINKVSPLKVAKAMSPALVTAFFSKSSAATLPLTMELAEDDLK
FT                   INKNLSRFSFPLCSVINMNGCAAFILITVLFVATSNGMIISPLMSLGWIFIATLAAIGN
FT                   AGVPMGCYFLTLSLLTSMNVPLSILGLILPFYTVIDMIETSLNVWSDCCVVSLAN"
FT   CDS_pept        326664..328148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0290"
FT                   /product="Na-dependent transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98500"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98500.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKHASFSSRLGFIFSMIGIAVGAGNIWRFPRVAAQNGGGAFLI
FT                   LWLCFLFLWSIPLIIIELSIGKLTKKAPIGALIKTAGKKFAWAGGFITLVTTCILAYYS
FT                   TIVGWGLSYFYYAVSGKIHLGNDFAKLWTSHYQSSIPLWAHLTSLGLAYLVIRKGIVHG
FT                   IEKCNKILIPAFFLCTIALLLRAVTLPGAVQGIKQLFSCDKSCFSNYKVWIEALTQNAW
FT                   DTGAGWGLLLVYAGFASKKTGVVSNGALTAICNNLVSLIMGIIIFSTCASLDILGTTQL
FT                   QDGAGASSIGITFIYLPELFTRLPGGIYLTTLFSSIFFLAFSMAALSSMISMLFLLSQT
FT                   LAEFGIKPYISETLATIIAFVLGIPSALSLTFFSNQDTVWGVALIVNGLIFIYAALVYG
FT                   FPKLKKEVINAAPGDLRLNKAFDYIIKYLLLIEGILLLGWYFYEGLFPENGQWWNPISL
FT                   YSLGSLVLQWSLGLIILWKFNKQLYLRFSRYNHEIL"
FT   CDS_pept        328289..328819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="incB"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98501"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPIPTPQELSDQITCLNVQYQQVSELARENKGDIEGLKTLTAA
FT                   LTADAGIQPSADEIYSLQTAAALILSASEKPGSGPSGSTEGSVTVQSPCKFKKVLAVVL
FT                   TIIALIAIAVLIACIIAACGGFPLLLSALNLYTIGACVSLPIIASTSVALICLCTFVAN
FT                   SLIKPVITVRTTR"
FT   CDS_pept        328850..329461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="incC"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98502"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPIPFQSSGDASFLAEQPQQLPSTSESQLVTQLLTMMKHTQAL
FT                   SETVLQQQRDRLPTASIILQVGGAPTGGAGAPFQPGPADDHHHPIPPPVVPAQIETEIT
FT                   TIRSELQLMRSTLQQSTKGARTGVLVVTAILMTISLLAIIIIILAVLGFTGVLPQVALL
FT                   MQGETNLIWAMVSGSIICFIALIGTLGLILTNKNTPLPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        329571..332348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0293"
FT                   /product="CT234 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98503"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98503.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVLRLLFNLHHGEEKRAFLFFLLGLVWGIGCYGTLSLAEGLFI
FT                   EKLGSAELPKIYLGSSLILCVLSSLILYNLFKKHISATALFLIPVSLSILCNFYLILSS
FT                   IFAIDPPRSPLFFYRIVIWSLTILSYTSFWGFVDQFFNLQDGKRHFCIFNAIIFLGDAI
FT                   GSGIIASLVHTIGIQGILILFTAALVLTFPIVFYVSKSLKSLSDDHDLFIDTGHPPPLS
FT                   KALKLCFYDKYTFYLLCFYFLMQLLAIATEFNYLKIFEIQFASKEEFELVAHIGKCSLW
FT                   ISLGNMCFALFAYSRIVKRLGVNNIILFAPLCFLSLFLFWTFKTTLSIAVLAMVVREGV
FT                   TYALDDNNLQLLIYGVPNKIRNQIRIVVESFIEPIGMLVWSLVCFLSSQQYVFCLIISL
FT                   IATILVCLVRSYYAKAILKNLSAQALQLTRSMQDWIKSMTVKQKRQVELFLLAHLKHPS
FT                   ERHQTFAFQHLLNLASRSVLPSLLAHMNKLSLPNKLKTIEMVKSSLWAKDFLTLELLKR
FT                   WTSIFPHPAIASAIHLYFAEHDLLHITHIAEDLYDTVGDRLLAAILTVRRQEAYGPYRD
FT                   LADKRLKELLNSDQPEDIVMGLTILKLEKNPQNFPILLDFLNTKNEDILIVTCKALHTS
FT                   VRANHKPYCPELLKRLRQCSHNDEASQYLLKTISIALDISFVKDLLMTTSQLKNTSRKY
FT                   AEAMIGELDKEVAPAFLQVLTDEGTHNRCRILAAKALCKIDNWLLKKHAYKIVKSKASK
FT                   ALFYSYHGHYIQKKYPTYNLSLLANTLNSNYYAEVNFMLSLLGILGSMEHSGVLIRALT
FT                   SKNQKIKAQALESLEKNCDSHLFSLLEPFVNQPGMCYSEKYYFKCGVIPLTLKELLNMM
FT                   ENSPSSLNKLTAQQLKEELSYCDPDFQSVNTIYNQEHEDFRTEESETLISFLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        332714..333127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0294"
FT                   /product="cAMP-dependent protein kinase regulatory subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98504"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98504.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIDRAFLLKKTIIFQSLDMDLLLTIADKTETIIFKPGSNVFSI
FT                   GQPGFSFYIIVEGYITISKEKLESPLNLKPLDCFGEESLFNNKPREYNASANTQVRMLV
FT                   LSKGQILNIVEECPSVALSFLELYAKQIKFREP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333246..333485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8P3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98505.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEDDVIAIIVEQLGVDPKEVNENSSFIEDLNADSLDLTELIMT
FT                   LEEKFAFEISEEDAEKLRTVGDVFTYIKKRQAEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333641..334387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /product="oxoacyl (carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98506.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITLVGKKVIVTGGSRGIGLGIVKLFLENGADVEIWGLNEERGQ
FT                   AVIESLTGLGGEVSFARVDVSHNGGVKDCVQKFLDKHNKIDILVNNAGITRDNLLMRMS
FT                   EDDWQSVISTNLTSLYYTCSSVIRHMIKARSGSIINVASIVAKIGSAGQTNYAAAKAGI
FT                   IAFTKSLAKEVAARNIRVNCLAPGFIETDMTSVLNDNLKAEWLKSIPLGRAGTPEDVAR
FT                   VALFLASQLSSYMTAQTLVVDGGLTY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334393..335319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /product="malonyl acyl carrier transcyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98507"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRYAFLFPGQGSQYVGMGQDLYMEYPEVRELVDFANERLGFSL
FT                   TSIMFEGPEDLLMETVHSQLAIYLHSMAVVKVLSQRSSIQPSLVSGLSLGEYTALVASD
FT                   RISVLDGLELVRKRGQLMNEACNQSPGAMAALLGLPSEVIEENITSLGQGIWIANYNAP
FT                   KQLVVAGIAEKVDQAIELFRDLGCKKAVRLKVSGAFHTPLMQVAQDGLAPDIYALCMKD
FT                   SSLPLVSHVVGKSLVNTEEMRECLARQMTSPTLWYQSCYHIESEVDEFLELGPGKVLAG
FT                   LNRSIGISKPITSLGTFAQIEKFLSEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335336..336343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /product="oxoacyl carrier protein synthase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8P0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98508.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFSVNKNKKAAIWATGSYLPEKVLSNADLEKMVDTSDEWIVTRT
FT                   GIKERRIAGPQEYTSLMGAIAAEKAIANAGLSKDQIDCIIFSTAAPDYIFPSSGALAQA
FT                   HLGIEDVPTFDCQAACTGYLYGLSVAKAYVESGTYNHVLLIAADKLSSFVDYTDRNTCV
FT                   LFGDGGAACVIGESRPGSLEINRLSLGADGKLGELLSLPAGGSRCPASKETLQSGKHFI
FT                   AMEGKEVFKHAVRRMETAAKHSIALAGIQEEDIDWFVPHQANERIIDALAKRFEIDESR
FT                   VFKSVHKYGNTAASSVGIALDELVHTESIKLDDYLLLVAFGGGLSWGAVVLKQV"
FT   CDS_pept        336438..337040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /product="recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98509.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYPDYLSKLIFFLRKLPGIGFKTAEKLAFELISWDSEQLKILG
FT                   NAFHNVASERSHCPLCFTLKESKEADCHFCREERDNQSLCIVASPKDVFFLERSKVFKG
FT                   RYHVLGSLLSPITGKHIENERLSILKSRIETLCPKEIILAIDATLEGDATALFLKQELQ
FT                   HFSVNISRLALGLPIGLSFDYVDSGTLARAFSGRHSY"
FT   CDS_pept        337405..339777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /product="omp85 analog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98510"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98510.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMRNKVILQISILALIQTPLTLFSTEKVKEGHVVVDSITIITE
FT                   GENASNKHPLPKLKTRSGALFSQLDFDEDLRILAKEYDSVEPKVEFSEGKTNIALHLIA
FT                   KPSIRNIHISGNQVVPEHKILKTLQIYRNDLFEREKFLKGLDDLRTYYLKRGYFASSVD
FT                   YSLEHNQEKGHIDVLIKINEGPCGKIKQLTFSGISRSEKSDIQEFIQTKQHSTTTSWFT
FT                   GAGLYHPDIVEQDSLAITNYLHNNGYADAIVNSHYDLDDKGNILLYMDIDRGSRYTLGH
FT                   VHIQGFEVLPKRLIEKQSQVGPNDLYCPDKIWDGAHKIKQTYAKYGYINTNVDVLFIPH
FT                   ATRPIYDVTYEVSEGSPYKVGLIKITGNTHTKSDVILHETSLFPGDTFNRLKLEDTEQR
FT                   LRNTGYFQSVSVYTVRSQLDPMGNADQYRDIFVEVKETTTGNLGLFLGFSSLDNLFGGI
FT                   ELSESNFDLFGARNIFSKGFRCLRGGGEHLFLKANFGDKVTDYTLKWTKPHFLNTPWIL
FT                   GIELDKSINRALSKDYAVQTYGGNVSTTYILNEHLKYGLFYRGSQTSLHEKRKFLLGPN
FT                   IDSNKGFVSAAGVNLNYDSVDSPRTPTTGIRGGVTFEVSGLGGTYHFTKLSLNSSIYRK
FT                   LTRKGILKIKGEAQFIKPYSNTTAEGVPVSERFFLGGETTVRGYKSFIIGPKYSATEPQ
FT                   GGLSSLLISEEFQYPLIRQPNISAFVFLDSGFVGLQEYKISLKDLRSSAGFGLRFDVMN
FT                   NVPVMLGFGWPFRPTETLNGEKIDVSQRFFFALGGMF"
FT   CDS_pept        339872..340387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0301"
FT                   /product="ompH-like outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFSTFLLVLGSTSAAHANLGYVNLKRCLEESDLGKKETEEL
FT                   EAMKQQFVKNAEKIEEELTSIYNKLQDEDYMESLSDSASEELRKKFEDLSGEYNAYQSQ
FT                   YYQSINQSNVKRIQKLIQEVKIAAESVRSKEKLEAILNEEAVLAIAPGTDKTTEIIAIL
FT                   NESFKKQN"
FT   CDS_pept        340409..341491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /product="UDP glucosamine N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPVYTLKQLAELLQVEVQGNIETPISGVEDISQAQPHHIAFL
FT                   DNEKYSSFLKNTKAGAIILSRSQAMQHAHLKKNFLITNESPSLTFQKCIELFIEPVTSG
FT                   FPGIHPTAVIHPTARIEKNVTIEPYVVISQHAHIGSDTYIGAGSVIGAHSVLGANCLIH
FT                   PKVVIRERVLMGNRVVVQPGAVLGSCGFGYITNAFGHHKPLKHLGYVIVGDDVEIGANT
FT                   TIDRGRFKNTVIHEGTKIDNQVQVAHHVEIGKHSIIVAQAGIAGSTKIGEHVIIGGQTG
FT                   ITGHISIADHVIMIAQTGVTKSITSPGIYGGAPARPYQETHRLIAKIRNLPKTEERLSK
FT                   LEKQVRDLSTPSLAEIPSEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341540..342580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0303"
FT                   /product="CT244 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98513"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98513.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSRKINRHTQFYVDSIDGVIKNFDHKPSEDKSRDHEELEEKLL
FT                   TITKRIVASAQEFQNRKTDSKNYYLKKTQWLPFKNEELEQTKELFAMLTSMDKKIAQLF
FT                   FYSPGCSSDWVEFTEVICHLNDSIGLGGVLLCCGLFEQQCEHVVTVNKKLDLPLLLGTT
FT                   VVNSLRYYLTYRNISLLNCQSMSELGKELGDVLKQHGVAFTLIFKEIVDIDLLNYVKLI
FT                   QGLKRSGNIQARIYDNDVPTLPSVSSSPIALRYSLANTIRGLALHVDFSSLKFISPSIL
FT                   SNTEHTAKALNSGGECFIFSNLDEFNLGMKIVMQLLRTGKISPEILNKNIMKILMIKRR
FT                   VRSLYI"
FT   CDS_pept        342755..343783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98514"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98514.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSAPYNIASQGTEKSTVERILDLYGPASCIKFLKQMVLIREFE
FT                   ARGEEAYLEGLVGGFYHSYAGQEAVATAAIANTGLDPWVFSSYRCHALAILLNIPLQEI
FT                   AAELLGKETGCALGRGGSMHMCGPNFPGGFGIVGGQIPLAAGAAFTIKYQEQKNRVSLC
FT                   FIGDGAVAQGVFHETLNFVSLHQLPLMLIIENNGWSMGTSLNRAVAKQPIAESQGSSYD
FT                   IRAVTVNGFDLFNSLLGFREAYRYMVDTESPVLVECLCSRFRGHSISDPNLYRSKEEMQ
FT                   CLFKKDPIVLAKDWLIRLEVLTEEEFQNIRQECKTAVLEAFSNAKLSSDPSVTTLEEGV
FT                   YA"
FT   CDS_pept        343776..344762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhB"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98515"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98515.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKHKTLEIREALREAIDEEMSRDPNVCILGEEVGDYNGAYKVTK
FT                   GLLDKWGPKRVIDAPISEAAFSGIGIGAALSGLRPIIEFMSWNFSFVALDQIISHAAKM
FT                   HFMTGGKFSVPIVFRGPNGAAAQVSCQHSHCVESLYANIPGLIIIAPSNPYDAKGLLKS
FT                   AIRNNNPVLFLENELEYNLKGEVPTEEYLVPIGKAHRVQEGNDLTIITYSRMVSITKEA
FT                   CSLAKKRWGLSIEIIDLRTIKPLDISTILSSVRKTSRCIVIEEGHYFAGISSEIIALIT
FT                   EHVFDSLDAPPLRVCQKETPMPYSKILEQATLPNVNRILDTIEKVMR"
FT   CDS_pept        344767..346056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhC"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98516"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98516.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLLKMPKLSPTMEVGTIVKWHKKSNDQVSFGDVIVEISTDKAI
FT                   LEHTANEDGWIREILRHEGEKIVIGTPIAVLSTEANEPFNLEELLPKTEPSNLEASPKG
FT                   SSEEVSPATTPQAASATFTAVTFKPEPPLSSPLVFKHVGTTNNLSPLARQLAKEKNIDV
FT                   SSIQGSGPGGRIVKKDLEKAPPKSIAGFGYPESPEVPPGSYHEENLSPIREVIAARLQA
FT                   AKISIPHFYVRQQVYASPLLNLLKELQAQGIKLSINDCIVRACALALKEFPSINSGFNS
FT                   VDNKIVRFDTIDISIAVAIPDGIITPIIRCADRKNLGMISAEIKSLALKARNQSLQDTE
FT                   YKGGSFCVSNLGMTGITEFTAIVNPPQAAILAVGSVTEQALVLDGEITIGSTCNLTLSV
FT                   DHRVIDGYPAAMFMKRLQKILEAPAVLLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346134..348608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /product="glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98517.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDFSSFDKNKVSVDSMKRAILDRLYLSVVQSPESASPRDIFTAV
FT                   AKTVMEWLAKGWLKTQNGYYKNDVKRVYYLSMEFLLGRSLKSNLLNLGILDLVRKALKT
FT                   LNYDFDHLVEMESDAGLGNGGLGRLAACYLDSMATLAVPAYGYGIRYDYGIFDQRIVNG
FT                   YQEEAPDEWLRYGNPWEICRGEYLYPVRFYGRVIHYTDSRGKQVADLVDTQEVLAMAYD
FT                   IPIPGYGNDTVNSLRLWQAQSPRGFEFSYFNHGNYIQAIEDIALIENISRVLYPNDSIT
FT                   EGQELRLKQEYFLVSATIQDIIRRYTKTHICLDNLADKVVVQLNDTHPALGIAEMMHIL
FT                   VDREELPWDKAWEMTTVIFNYTNHTILPEALERWPLDLFSKLLPRHLEIIYEINSRWLE
FT                   KVGSRYPKNDDKRRSLSIVEEGYQKRINMANLAVVGSAKVNGVSSFHSQLIKDTLFKEF
FT                   YEFFPEKFINVTNGVTPRRWIALCNPRLSKLLNETIGDRYIIDLSHLSLIRSFAEDSGF
FT                   RDHWKGVKLKNKQDLTSRIYNEVGEIVDPNSLFDCHIKRIHEYKRQLMNILRVIYVYND
FT                   LKENPNQDVVPTTVIFSGKAAPGYVMAKLIIKLINSVADVVNQDSRVNDKLKVLFLPNY
FT                   RVSMAEHIIPGTDLSEQISTAGMEASGTGNMKFALNGALTIGTMDGANIEMAEHIGKEN
FT                   MFIFGLLEEQIVQLRREYCPQTICDKNPKIRQVLDLLEQGFFNSNDKDLFKPIVHRLLH
FT                   EGDPFFVLADLESYIAAHENVNKLFKEPDSWTKISIYNTAGMGFFSSDRAIQDYARDIW
FT                   HVPTKSCSGEGN"
FT   CDS_pept        348856..349221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0308"
FT                   /note="similar to CT249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98518"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98518.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVAQTPQTTQPQPSVSHKATHRYCSWVFFKPILVSLGLLLASL
FT                   TTLGLVIASGVTLSLGIGIVLAIQIVLAGIALVLAFNHIRQFKQARTAELNSMKMISAP
FT                   AAATVQKQKLEDRYSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349214..350596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA_1"
FT                   /product="replication initiation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98519.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWEEFLLLQEKEIGTNTVDKWLRSLKVLCFDACNLYLEAQDSF
FT                   QITWFEEHIRHKVKSGLVNNNNKPIRVHVTSVDKAAPFYKEKQMQQEKTAYFTMHYGSV
FT                   NPEMTFSNFLVTPENDLPFRVLQEFTKSPDENGGVTFNPIYLFGPEGSGKTHLMQSAIS
FT                   VLRESGGKILYVSSDLFTEHLVSAIRSGEMQKFRSFYRNIDALFIEDIEVFSGKSATQE
FT                   EFFHTFNSLHSEGKLIVVSSSYAPVDLVAVEDRLISRFEWGVAIPIHPLVQEGLRSFLM
FT                   RQVERLSIRIQETALDFLIYALSSNVKTLLHALNLLAKRVMYKKLSHQLLYEDDVKTLL
FT                   KDVLEAAGSVRLTPLKIIRNVAQYYGVSQESILGRSQSREYVLPRQVAMYFCRQKLSLS
FT                   YVRIGDVFSRDHSTVISSIRLIEQKIEENSHDIHMAIQDISKNLNSLHKSLEFFXSEEM
FT                   II"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350668..353055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="60IM"
FT                   /product="60 kDa inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7VQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7VQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRTLLFVSLIGIAFVGCQIFFGYNEFRSCKNLAEKQRKISEQT
FT                   LAAVESVGLSVASWDTDVNGEEHKNNYAVRVGDKLFLLHNGEAAQSVYSSGESWSFVDH
FT                   KCGFDNIHLALYRQQGSSFNPTNTGKVFLPTNHEGLPVLVVEFRNNKEPLVFLGEYAQG
FT                   RISNKDSTIFGTALVFWRSGSDYIPLGLYDSREEKLVSLDLPITRAVIFGNDQDSAKSS
FT                   DTANHYVLFNDYMQIIVSEESGSIEGINLPFASTNNKSIVNEIGFDRDLASEKSPEALF
FT                   PGLSSKLPDGQQAKNSIGGYYPLLRRGLLSDSKKLLPLEYHALNVVSGRELATPVALRY
FT                   RVLSYTPHSIQLESLDRSVQKVYKLPENPEEKPYVFETAITLTKETEDVWVTSGVPEVE
FT                   IMSNASAPTIKYRVIKKNKGSLDKVKLPKVKEPLAVRRGVYPQWILNSNGYFGIILTPL
FT                   SEIASGYGSLYISGSTAPTRLSAISPKNQLYPVSKYPGYETLLPLPKDAGTHRFLVYAG
FT                   PLAEPTLKVLDKTITQEKGENPEYLDSISFRGVFAFITAPFAALLFIIMKFFKLVTGSW
FT                   GISIILLTVFLKLLLYPLNAWSIRSMRRMQILSPYIQQIQQKYKNEPKRAQMEIMGLYK
FT                   TNKVNPITGCLPLLIQLPFLIAMFDLLKSSFLLRGASFIPGWIDNLTAPDVLFSWQTSI
FT                   WFIGNEFHLLPILLGIVMFLQQKVTSLHKKGPVTDQQKQQQVMGNMMAILFTAMFYNFP
FT                   SGLNIYWLSSMILGVVQQWITNKILDSKHLKNEVVLNNKKHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353194..354060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglycerol transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9K266"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98521.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIYWDRSKIVWSFEPWSLRLTWYGVFFTVGIFLACLSARYLAL
FT                   SYYGLKDHLSFSKSQLRVALENFFIYSILFIVPGARLAYVIFYGWSFYLQHPEEIIQIW
FT                   HGGLSSHGGVLGFLLWAAIFSWIYKKKISKLTFLFLTDLCGSVFGIAAFFIRLGNFWNQ
FT                   EIVGTPTSLPWGVVFSDPMQGVQGVPVHPVQLYEGISYLVVSGILYFLSYKRYLHLGKG
FT                   YVTSIACISVAFIRFFAEYVKSHQGKVLAEDCLLTIGQILSIPLFLFGVALLIICSLKA
FT                   RRHRSHI"
FT   CDS_pept        354146..354601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0312"
FT                   /product="CT101 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98522"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98522.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNIKYFLILFPGILWISAGMKLLLKATAIALDPLSSFFTYCLL
FT                   SMVSWGLASLKHRYLLSKTIRKQLSLSSEFFSQKITWIAYIKQTFISRRFLIMVIMIAF
FT                   SLVLRRYISNPQALFVIRATVGYALIKTAIAYFSKLQNALMENPEGN"
FT   CDS_pept        354612..354980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /product="acyl-carrier protein synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98523.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIHIGTDIIEISRIREAIATHGNRLLNRIFTEAEQKYCLEKTD
FT                   PIPSFAGRFAGKEAVAKALGTGIGSVVAWKDIEVFKVSHGPEVLLPSHVYAKIGISKVI
FT                   LSISHCKEYATATAIALA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354972..355907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98524.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHSRLIIIGSGPSGYTAAIYASRALLHPLLFEGFFSGISGGQLM
FT                   TTTEVENFPGFPEGILGPKLMNNMKEQAVRFGTKTLAQDIISVDFSVRPFILKSKEETY
FT                   SCDACIIATGASAKRLEIPGAGNDEFWQKGVTACAVCDGASPIFKNKDLYVIGGGDSAL
FT                   EEALYLTRYGSHVYVVHRRDKLRASKAMEARAQNNEKITFLWNSEIVKISGDSIVRSVD
FT                   IKNVQTQEITTREAAGVFFAIGHKPNTDFLGGQLTLDESGYIVTEKGTSKTSVPGVFAA
FT                   GDVQDKYYRQAVTSAGSGCIAALDAERFLG"
FT   CDS_pept        356599..358341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs1"
FT                   /product="S1 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98525.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQAEYTWGSKKILDNIECLTEDVAEFKDLLYTAHRITSSEEES
FT                   DNEIQPGAILKGTVVDINKDFVVVDVGLKSEGVIPMSEFIDSSEGLVLGAEVEVYLDQA
FT                   EDEEGKVVLSREKATRQRQWEYILAHCEEGSIVKGQITRKVKGGLIVDIGMEAFLPGSQ
FT                   IDNKKIKNLDDYVGKVCEFKILKINVERRNIVVSRRELLEAERISKKAELIEQISIGEY
FT                   RKGVVKNITDFGVFLDLDGIDGLLHITDMTWKRIRHPSEMVELNQELEVIILSVDKEKG
FT                   RVALGLKQKEHNPWEDIEKKYPPGKRVLGKIVKLLPYGAFIEIEEGIEGLIHISEMSWV
FT                   KNIVDPSEVVNKGDEVEAIVLSIQKDEGKISLGLKQTERNPWDNIEEKYPIGLHVNAEI
FT                   KNLTNYGAFVELEPGIEGLIHISDMSWIKKVSHPSELFKKGNSVEAVILSVDKESKKIT
FT                   LGVKQLSSNPWNEIEAMFPAGTVISGVVTKITAFGAFVELQNGIEGLIHVSELSDKPFA
FT                   KIEDIISIGENVSAKVIKLDPDHKKVSLSVKEYLADNAYDQDSRTELDFKDSQGPKERK
FT                   KKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        358442..359746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /product="N utilization protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98526"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98526.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLVAIFDYMEKEKGIQRSTIIGAIESALKIAAKKTLRDDANI
FT                   SVNINSRTGDIEVFCEKEIVEICQNPSKEIPLDKAREYDPDCQIGQYMDVPFVSDNFGR
FT                   IAAHAARQIIGQKLRHAERDVIYEEYRHRVNETLSGVVKRFAKGSNLIIDLGKVEAILP
FT                   TRFYPKTEKHKIGDKIYALLYEVQESENGGAEVILSRSHAEFVKQLFIQEVPELEEGSV
FT                   EIVKIAREAGYRTKLAVRSSDPKTDPVGAFVGMRGSRVKNIIRELNDEKIDIVNYSPVS
FT                   TELLQNLLYPIEIQKIAILEDDKVIAIVVNDADYATVIGKRGINARLISHILDYELEVQ
FT                   RMSEYNKLLEIQRLQLAEFDSPHLDQPLEMEGISKLVIQNLEHAGYDTIRRVLLASAND
FT                   LASVPGISLELAYKILEQVSKYGESKVDEKPEIED"
FT   CDS_pept        359703..362375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /product="initiation factor-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98527.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKLTKNLKLKIKNAQLTKAAGLDKLKQKLAQAGSSEAKSSSE
FT                   KPSAKEKSVKVALAATSTPTASAEQASPESTSRRIRAKNRSSFSSSEEESSAHIPVDTS
FT                   EPAPVSIADPEPELEVVDEVCDESPEVHPVAEVLPEQPVLPETPPQEKELEPKPVKPAE
FT                   PKSVVMIKSKFGPTGKHINHLLAKTFKAPAKEEKVVAGSKSTKPVASDKTGKPGTSEGG
FT                   EQNNREKQFNPANRSPASGPKRDAGKKNLTDFRDRSKKSDESLKAFTGRDRYGLNEGGE
FT                   EDRWRKKRVYKPKKHYDEASIQRPTHIKISLPITVKDLATEMKLKASEVIQKLFIHGMT
FT                   YVVNDILDSETAVQFIGLEFGCTIDIDYSEQDKLCLSNDTVRDEIQSTDPSKLVIRSPI
FT                   VAFMGHVDHGKTTLIDSLRKSNVAATEAGAITQHMGAFCCSTPVGDITILDTPGHEAFS
FT                   AMRARGAEVCDIVVLVVAGDEGIKEQTLEAIEHAKAADIAIVVAINKCDKPNFNSETIY
FT                   RQLSEINLLPEAWGGSTVTVNTSAKTGEGLSELLEMLALQAEVLELKADPSARARGLVI
FT                   ESELHKGLGPVATVLIQNGSLKLGEALVFNDCYGKVKTMHNEHNELMKEAGPSIPVLIT
FT                   GLSDIPKAGDPFFVVKNEKTARDIIEARSAGQQRFALQQKKRPNFDSMLQNKKTLKLMI
FT                   KADVQGSIEALVSSISKIKSEKVDVEILTNSVGEISESDIRLAAASKAVLIGFHTGIES
FT                   HAEPLIKSLGVRVELFTVIYHAIDAIKEIMTSLLDPIAEEKDEGSAEIKEIFRSSQVGS
FT                   IYGCIVTEGIMTRNHKVRVLRNKEILWKGTLSSLKRVKEDVKEVRKGLECGILLEGYQQ
FT                   AQIGDVLQCYEVIYHPQKL"
FT   CDS_pept        362389..362751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /product="ribosome binding factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENRRIKRVNALLQEAIAKVILKDVKHPKISNLWITVTRVSLSK
FT                   DLHSARVYVSVMPHENTKEEALEALKVSAGFIAHRASKNVVLKYFPELHFYLDDIFSPQ
FT                   DYIENLLWQIQEKEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        362797..363504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98529.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAVELKEGILLVDKPQGRTSFSLIRALTKLIGVKKIGHAGTLD
FT                   PFATGVMVMLIGRKFTRLSDILLFEDKEYEAIAHLGTTTDSYDCDGKVVGRSKKIPSLE
FT                   EVLSAAEYFQGEIQQLPPMFSAKKVQGKKLYEYARKGLSIERHHSTVQVHLQITKYEYP
FT                   LLHFVVSCSKGTYIRSIAHELGTMLGCGAYLEQLRRLRSGRFSIDECIDGNLLDHPDFD
FT                   ISPYLRDAHGNSL"
FT   CDS_pept        363482..364408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /product="FAD synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98530"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98530.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMEIAYSLTSSFSVDSVTVGFFDGCHLGHSNLLSILTSYSGSSG
FT                   VITFDSHPQTVLSLNHTKLINTKEERLQLLQTFPIDWLGVLTFDLNFANQSAEEFLTLL
FT                   HRNLKCKRLILGYDSCIGKEQQSNTEALDTIGKPLGIEVIKIPPYRMDNIVVSSKAIRQ
FT                   FLSAGNLECAHRFLGHPYAISGKITEGSGIGGSLGFATINLPREESLIPLGVYACEIRY
FT                   DSTTCQGVMNLGTAPTFGRESLYAEAHIFSFAENLYGKEVSIIPRKFLREEKKFQSKET
FT                   LIRAIEKDILDAQDWFAKGSFNYEGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364386..365480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /product="GTP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98531"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTECGIVGLPNVGKSGLFNALTGAQVASCNYPFCTIDPNVGIV
FT                   PVIDERLEALAKISNSQKIIYADMKFVDIAGLVKGASDGAGLGNRFLSHIRETHAIAHV
FT                   VRCFDDPDVTHVSGKVNPVEDIEVINLELIFSDFSSAKNIHSKLEKLAKGKREVGALLP
FT                   LFDTIIAHLEKGLPLRTLELTPEQIVALKPYPFLTMKPMFYIANVDESSLPDMDNDYVA
FT                   AVREVAAKENSKVVPICVRIEEEIVSLPIEERLEFLMSLGLEKSGLHRLVRAAYDTLGL
FT                   ISYFTTGPQESRAWTVVRGSSAWEAAGEIHTDIQKGFIRAEVITFEDMIECQGRAAARE
FT                   LGKLHIEGRDYIVQDGDTMLFLHN"
FT   CDS_pept        365871..366953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscU"
FT                   /product="Yop translocation protein U"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98532"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98532.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKTEKATPKRLRDARKKGQVAKSQDFPSAVTFIVSMFTAFSLS
FT                   TFFFKHLGGFLVSMLSQAPTRHDPVITLFYLKNCLMLILTASLPLLGAVAVVGVIVGFL
FT                   IVGPTFSTEVFKPDIKKFNPIENIKQKFKIKTLIELIKSILKIFGAALILYITLKSKVS
FT                   LIIETAGVSPIITAQIFKEIFYKAVTSIGIFFLIVAILDLVYQRHNFAKELKMEKFEVK
FT                   QEFKDTEGNPEIKGRRRQIAQEIAYEDSSSQVKHASTVVSNPKDIAVAIGYMPEKYKAP
FT                   WIIAMGINLRAKRILDEAEKYGIPIMRNVPLAHQLLDEGKELKFIPESTYEAIGEILLY
FT                   ITSLNAQNPNNKNTNQPDHL"
FT   CDS_pept        366953..369085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcrD"
FT                   /product="low calcium response D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98533"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLNFVSRTLGGDTALNMINKSSDLILALWMMGVVLMIIIPLP
FT                   PPIVDLMITINLSISVFLLMVALYIPSALQLSVFPSLLLITTMFRLGINISSSRQILLK
FT                   AYAGHVIQAFGDFVVGGNYVVGFIIFLIITIIQFIVVTKGAERVAEVAARFRLDAMPGK
FT                   QMAIDADLRAGMIDATQARDKRAQIQKESELYGAMDGAMKFIKGDVIAGIVISLINIVG
FT                   GLTIGVAMHGMDLAQAAHVYTLLSIGDGLVSQIPSLLIALTAGIVTTRVSSDKNTNLGK
FT                   EISTQLVKEPRALLLAGAATLGVGFFKGFPLWSFSILALIFVALGILLLTKKSAAGKKG
FT                   GGSGASTTVGAAGDGAATVGDNPDDYSLTLPVILELGKDLSKLIQHKTKSGQSFVDDMI
FT                   PKMRQALYQDIGIRYPGIHVRTDSPSLEGYDYMILLNEVPYVRGKIPPHHVLTNEVEDN
FT                   LSRYNLPFITYKNAAGLPSAWVSEDAKAILEKAAIKYWTPLEVIILHLSYFFHKSSQEF
FT                   LGIQEVRSMIEFMERSFPDLVKEVTRLIPLQKLTEIFKRLVQEQISIKDLRTILESLSE
FT                   WAQTEKDTVLLTEYVRSSLKLYISFKFSQGQSAISVYLLDPEIEEMIRGAIKQTSAGSY
FT                   LALDPDSVNLILKSMRNTITPTPAGGQPPVLLTAIDVRRYVRKLIETEFPDIAVISYQE
FT                   ILPEIRIQPLGRIQIF"
FT   CDS_pept        369114..370313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcrE"
FT                   /product="low calcium response E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98534"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98534.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASGGTGGLGGTQGVNLAAVEAAAAKADAAEVVASQEGSEMNMI
FT                   QQSQDLTNPAAATRTKKKEEKFQTLESRKKGEAGKAEKKSESTEEKPDTDLADKYASGN
FT                   SEISGQELRGLRDAIGDDASPEDILALVQEKIKDPALQSTALDYLVQTTPPSQGKLKEA
FT                   LIQARNTHTEQFGRTAIGAKNILFASQEYADQLNVSPSGLRSLYLEVTGDTHTCDQLLS
FT                   MLQDRYTYQDMAIVSSFLMKGMATELKRQGPYVPSAQLQVLMTETRNLQAVLTSYDYFE
FT                   SRVPILLDSLKAEGIQTPSDLNFVKVAESYHKIINDKFPTASKVEREVRNLIGDDVDSV
FT                   TGVLNLFFSALRQTSSRLFSSADKRQQLGAMIANALDAVNINNEDYPKASDFPKPYPWS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        370330..370773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sycE"
FT                   /product="secretion chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98535"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98535.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQYEQLLESLAPLLNTTLAPDKNNSCLIRFSDTHVPVQIEEDG
FT                   NSGDLAVSTLLGTLPENVFRERIFKAALSVNGSFQSSIKGILGYGEVTQQLYLSDILSM
FT                   NYLNGEKLFEYLKLFSLHAKIWMESLRTGNLPDLHVLGIYYVA"
FT   CDS_pept        370770..372350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /product="glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLKYTKHSPSAHAWKLIGTSPKHGIYLPLFSIHTKNSCGIGEF
FT                   LDLIPLISWCQKQGFSVIQLLPLNDTGEDTSPYNSISSVALNPLFLSLSSLPNIDTIPE
FT                   VAKKLQDMHELCSTPSVSYTQVKEKKWAFLREYYQKCCKSSLEGNSNFSEFLESERYWL
FT                   YPYGTFRAIKHHMHGEPINNWPKSLTDQENFPDLTKKFHDEVLFFSYLQFLCYQQLCEV
FT                   KAYADQHHVLLKGDLPILISKDSCDVWYFRDYFSSSRSVGAPPDLYNSEGQNWHLPIYN
FT                   FSQLAKDDYIWWKERLRYAQNFYSVYRLDHIIGFFRLWIWDSSGRGRFIPDNPKDYIKQ
FT                   GTEILSTMLGASSMLPIGEDLGIIPQDVKTTLTHLGICGTRIPRWERNWESDSAFIPLK
FT                   DYNPLSVTTLSTHDSDTFAQWWLNSPKEAKQFAKFLHLPFQKTLTTETQIDILKLSHES
FT                   ASIFHINLFNDYLALCPDLVSKNLQRERINTPGTISKKNWSYRVRPSLEELAIHKKFNG
FT                   YIEKILTGL"
FT   CDS_pept        372567..372836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl28"
FT                   /product="L28 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98537.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKCPLTGKRPRRGYSYTLRGIAKKKKGIGLKVTGKTKRRFFPN
FT                   MLTKRLWSTEENRFLKLKISASALRHIDKLGLEKVLERAKSKNF"
FT   CDS_pept        372863..374617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0328"
FT                   /product="CT085 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLRRHISLFRSQKQLIDVFAPVSPNLELAEIHRRVIEDQGPAL
FT                   LFHNVIGSSFPVLTNLFGTKHRVDQLFSQAPDNLIARVAHLISSTPKLSSLWKSRDLLK
FT                   RISSLGLKKARFRRFPFVSMSSVNLDHLPLLTSWPEDGGAFLTLPLVYTESPTLTTPNL
FT                   GMYRVQRFNQNTMGLHFQIQKGGGMHLYEAEQKKQNLPVSVFLSGNPFLTLSAIAPLPE
FT                   NVSELLFATFLQGAKLLYKKTNDHPHPLLYDAEFILVGESPAGKRRPEGPFGDHFGYYS
FT                   LQHDFPEFHCHKIYHRKDAIYPATVVGKPYQEDFYIGNKLQEYLSPLFPLVMPGVRRLK
FT                   SYGESGFHALTAAVVKERYWRESLTTALRILGEGQLSLTKFLMVTDQEVPLDRFSVVLE
FT                   TILERLQPDRDLIIFSETANDTLDYTGPSLNKGSKGIFMGIGKAIRDLPHGYQGGKIHG
FT                   VQDIAPFCRGCLVLETSLEDRCIKSLLHHPDLKSWPLIILADNLRETIQSEKDFLWRTF
FT                   TRCAPANDLHALHSHFATHRPNYNFPFVIDALMKPSYPKEVEVDPSTKQKVSERWHAYF
FT                   PNKETFYI"
FT   CDS_pept        374710..375771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0329"
FT                   /product="phopholipase D superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98539"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98539.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRQKDKLKICVIISTLILVGIFARAPRGDTFKTFLKSEEAIIY
FT                   SNQCNEDMRKILCDAIEHADEEIFLRIYNLSEPKIQQSLTRQAQAKNKVTIYYQKFKIP
FT                   QILKQASNVTLVEQPPAGRKLMHQKALSIDKKDAWLGSANYTNLSLRLDNNLILGMHSS
FT                   ELCDLIITNTSGDFSIKDQTGKYFVLPQDRKIAIQAVLEKIQTAQKTIQVAMFALTHSE
FT                   IIQALHQAKQRGIHVDIIIDRSHSKLTFKQLRQLNINKDFVSINTAPCTLHHKFAVIDN
FT                   KTLLAGSINWSKGRFSLNDESLIILENLTKQQNQKLRMIWKDLAKHSEHPTVDDEEKEI
FT                   IEKSLPVEEQEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375821..376297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0330"
FT                   /product="CT083 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98540"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98540.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIRFDPYGALSAQSIAKDSRQNSPLVEKISEEIATNEAIRLAL
FT                   LAIGDREQEEKKQRHRYKLLGQKQAKVLLSQLRHVHLDFKKLYCDSKKKEDQEKDEKNK
FT                   QKRSIKVTKKKKGISLGAAASQAIAAAAEAWVIARNKGVLETASTLFYQKDEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376320..378059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0331"
FT                   /product="CT082 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98541"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98541.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSGGGGVQPSSDPGKWNPALQGEQAEGPSPLKESIFSETKQAS
FT                   SAAKQESLVRSGSTGMYATESQINKAKYRKAQDRSSTSPKSKLKGTFSKMRASVQGFMS
FT                   GFGSRASRVSAKRASDSGEGTSLLPTEMDVALKKGNRISPEMQGFFLDASGMGGSSSDI
FT                   SQLSLEALKSSAFSGARSLSLSSSESSSVASFGSFQKAIEPMSEEKVNAWTVARLGGEM
FT                   VSSLLDPNVETSSLVRRAMATGNEGMIDLSDLGQEEVSTAMTSPRAVEGKVKVSSSDSP
FT                   EANPTGIPNSNTLERAEKEAEKQESREQLSEDQMMLARAMAGLLTGAAPQEVLSNSVWS
FT                   GPSTVFPPPKFSGTLPTQRSGDKSKHKSPGIEKSTNHTNFSPLREGTVKSAEVKSLPHP
FT                   ESMYRFPKDSIVSREEPEAVVKESTAFKNPENSSQNFLPIAVESVFPKESGTGGALGSD
FT                   AVSSSYHFLAQRGVSLLAPLPRATDDYKEKLEAHKGPGGPPDPLIYQYRNVAVEPPIVL
FT                   RSPQPFSGSSRLSVQGKPEAASVHDDGGGGNSGGFSGDQRRGSSGQKASRQEKKGKKLS
FT                   TDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378155..378277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0332"
FT                   /product="CHLTR T2 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98542"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLARQRCTLLHLLAVLCPPISFFTQGVSPCVFFCFLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378419..378712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0333"
FT                   /product="LtuB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98543.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPKKSRTDRALAQEIQKKSTEVLKKPARIKAKNRRKFLIAKEQ
FT                   KTLKHRAQEYDQLVRSLLDSQKKDTDKVLIFNYENGFVFTDKDHFSKYSIRL"
FT   CDS_pept        378933..379448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0334"
FT                   /note="similar to CT079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98544"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVHITPRKCFILCILSMFTLPTLFPKAHLILFSPYIVLCFYCFS
FT                   KDKGLVLALGCGVLSDLALGSRGVFLLLYPLTALITHKAHLIFSKESKAALVIVNMIFY
FT                   GVFLLLTIPMCALFGHEVRWSIDVLMIPLKCSFLDNLIFTSVIYILPCAINSGIHKMIS
FT                   FFRRLVCY"
FT   CDS_pept        379439..380299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /product="methylene tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98545.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRGIPAAEKILQRLKEEISQSPTSPGLAVVLIGNDPASEVYVG
FT                   MKVKKATEIGIISKAHKLPSDSTLSSVLKLIERLNQDPSIHGILVQLPLPKHLDSEVIL
FT                   QAISPDKDVDGLHPVNMGKLLLGNFDGLLPCTPAGIIELLNYYEIPLRGRHAAIVGRSN
FT                   IVGKPLAALMMQKHPQTNCTVTVLHSQSENLPEILKTADIIIAALGAPLFIKETMVAPH
FT                   AVIVDVGTTRVPADNAKGYTLLGDVDFNNVVTKCAAITPVPGGVGPMTVAMLMSNTWRC
FT                   YQNFS"
FT   CDS_pept        380272..381216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yojL"
FT                   /product="YojL hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98546.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLPKFFLVLLCLGLCSCSQKTTTIEGEQMTIFYRIVLGTSLSA
FT                   KEKASLSQQIDRCFHKIDSIYNNWNPYSELSIINRAPADVPITLSVELSEFLDQVDTLY
FT                   KLSEGRFDPTVGPLKTLWLLHLKSQTLPPKDVWEQHYKDMGWQHLEFQSNTKTLIKKNP
FT                   HVQIDLCGVVKGYAVDCLNEICNTFCPNNYVEWGGEIKTSGHHPSGRPWRIFSEAAGTI
FT                   LDIDDMAIATSGNHIQKWCVEGKIYTHILDTRTGKPLELSSYPIQSVSVVHPSCAYADA
FT                   IATVLMTFDSKIEAKQWAEEHHILTYINDGASS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381194..381649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /product="small protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98547.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKEIVSNRKALRNYEVIETLEAGIVLTGTEIKSLRDHGGNLGD
FT                   AYVIVSKGEGWLLNASIAPYRFGNIYNHEERRKRKLLLHRYELRKLEGKIAQKGMTLIP
FT                   LGMFLSRGYVKVRLGCCRGKKAYDKRRTIIEREKEREVAAAMKRRHH"
FT   CDS_pept        381900..383000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III (beta chain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98548.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVVSRNELGNLIKKIQSVVPQNTPIPVLTHVLIETYNDELVFT
FT                   ATDLTVSTRCVTKAKVYEKGAISIPSKRFFQLVKELTEANLEISSSAGEMAQITSGSSC
FT                   FRLLSMEKEDFPMLPDIQNALRFSLPAEQLKTMLQRTSFAVSREESRYVLTGVLLAIAN
FT                   GVATIVGTDGKRLAKIDAEVTLDKSFSGEYIIPIKAVEEIIKMCSDEGEATIFLDQDKI
FT                   AVECDNTLLITKLLSGEFPDFSPVISTESNVKLDLHREELITLLKQVALFTNESSHSVK
FT                   FSFLPGELTLTANCTKVGEGKVSMAVNYSGELLEIAFNPFFFLDILKHSKDELVSLGIS
FT                   DSYNPGIITDSASGLFVIMPMRLHDD"
FT   CDS_pept        383036..383659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0339"
FT                   /product="RecF-ABC superfamily ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98549"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98549.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMFMKICSLKLKNFRNHSDLEISLAPKLNYAQGKTNLLEALYVL
FT                   SLGRSFRTQHLTDTITFGSSHFFLETQFEKDHLPQALSIYTDKQGKKICYNQLPIKTLS
FT                   QLIGKVPIVLFSSKDRLLISGAPADRRLFLNLLLSQCDNHYTLCLSYYHRALQQRNALL
FT                   KSKQTSTVASGMNSWSNTAPTYPSNGFSVVRNFQIYPKNFGLTT"
FT   CDS_pept        383476..384120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0340"
FT                   /product="frame-shift with CPj0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98550"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLSSRSSAEKCSLKKQANLNRGLWDEQLVKHGTYLSIQRFLC
FT                   SQKLSDLSKELWSNNLKEQLALKFKSSLIKNSDISETAVAEEFHKQLSISLPRDLEWGS
FT                   TSVGPHREDFLLTMNQMPVSQFSSEGQKHSLLAILRLAECLYLKQSHHVSPLVCLDDIH
FT                   AGLDNERVGQLLDPAPTLGQTLITSTHMHGELPKTSLVLSIENAQVSEQII"
FT   CDS_pept        384244..385221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0342"
FT                   /product="Omp"
FT                   /note="leader 19 peptide"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98551"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLTILFLAVGNPLFSETSVIQTLPSGIGGLKETSKQKESVV
FT                   CVHAFLRSYTSLKPIARVLEKEHYDVFIWNYETRKFTLEKHAEHLNRLLKKIAELKPGV
FT                   PINFVTHSIGGVIVRVALAHPDCPEEAKKGKAILMAPPNAGSTLARRYRCVKFVQFVFG
FT                   GKLGRQLLTYCPTKMLNVGKLPSSLDVLILSGNRHSKFLPFRLPYENDGKVCTIETKLD
FT                   TPHKAYVIHTSHTYIITNRKSLYLMKEFLKEGNTTPIIEHVPEAALEQTVMEDKQKNSR
FT                   LKPYPNQDIYVIHCFGSRPYNLYGFPKKWSLNQKNEINPEKLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385178..387043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeL"
FT                   /product="metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9K275"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98552.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIYFILAALALGILVLIHELGHLVVAKAVGMAVESFSIGFGPA
FT                   LFKKRIGGIEYRIGCIPFGGYVRIRGMERTKEKGEKGKIDSVYDIPQGFFSKSPWKRIL
FT                   VLVAGPLANILLAVLAFSILYMNGGRSKNYSDCSKVVGWVHPVLQAEGLLPGDEILTCN
FT                   GKPYVGDKDMLTTSLLEGHLNLEIKRPGYLTVPSKEFAIDVEFDPTKFGVPCSGASYLL
FT                   YGNQVPLTKNSPMENSELRPNDRFVWMDGTLLFSMAQISQILNESYAFVKVARNDKIFF
FT                   SRQPRVLASVLHYTPYLRNELIDTQYEAGLKGKWSSLYTLPYVINSYGYIEGELTAIDP
FT                   ESPLPQPQERLQLGDRILAIDGTPVSGSVDILRLVQNHRVSIIVQQMSPQELEEVNSRD
FT                   ADKRFIASYHSEDLLQILNHLGESHPVEVAGPYRLLDPVQPRPWIDVYSSESLDKQLEV
FT                   AKKIKNKDKQRYYLERLDAEKQKPSLGISLKDLKVRYNPSPVVMLSNITKESLITLKAL
FT                   VTGHLSPQWLSGPVGIVQVLHTGWSVGFSEVLFWIGLISMNLAVLNLLPIPVLDGGYIL
FT                   LCLWEIVTRRRLNMKIVERILDPFTFLLIIFFIFLTFQDLFRFFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387056..388195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeM"
FT                   /product="CT071 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLAVLGSTGSIGRQTLEIVRRYPSEFKIISMASYGNNLRLFFQ
FT                   HLEEFAPLAAAVYNEEVYNEACQRFPHMQFFLGQEGLTQLCIMDTVTTVVAASSGIEAL
FT                   PAILESMKKGKALALANKEILVCAGELVSKTAKENGIKVLPIDSEHNALYQCLEGRTIE
FT                   GIKKLILTASGGPLLNKSLEELSCVTKQDVLNHPIWNMGSKVTVDSSTLVNKGLEIIEA
FT                   YWLFGLENVEILAVIHPQSLIHGMVEFLDGSVISIMNPPDMLFPIQYALTAPERFASPR
FT                   DGMDFSKKQTLEFFPVDEERFPSIRLAQQVLEKQGSSGSFFNAANEVLVRRFLCEEISW
FT                   CDILRKLTTLMECHKVYACHSLEDILEVDGEARALAQEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388324..389298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgD"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98554.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGPSPYYGVSFFQFFSVFFSRLFSGSLFTGSLYIDDIQIIVFL
FT                   AISCSGAFAGTFLVLRKMAMYANAVSHTVLFGLVCVCLFTHQLTTLSLGTLTLAAMATA
FT                   MLTGFLIYFIRNTFKVSEESSTALVFSLLFSLSLVLLVFMTKNAHIGTELVLGNADSLT
FT                   KEDIFPVTIVILANAVITIFAFRSLVCSSFDSVFASSLGIPIRLVDYLIIFQLSACLVG
FT                   AFKAVGVLMALAFLIIPSLIAKVIAKSIRSLMAWSLVFSIGTAFLAPASSRAILSAYDL
FT                   GLSTSGISVVFLTMMYIVVKFISYFRGYFSKNFEKISEKSSQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389298..390644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgC"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98555.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSCVFSDTIFLSSFLAVTLICMTTALWGTILLISKQPLLSESLS
FT                   HASYPGLLVGALMAQYVFSLQASIFWIVLFGCAASVFGYGIIVFLGKVCKLHKDSALCF
FT                   VLVVFFAIGVILASYVKESSPTLYNRINAYLYGQAATLGFLEATLAAIVFCASLFALWW
FT                   WYRQIVVTTFDKDFAVTCGLKTVLYEALSLIFISLVIVSGVRSVGIVLISAMFVAPSLG
FT                   ARQLSDRLSTILILSAFFGGISGALGSYISVAFTCRAIIGQQAVPVTLPTGPLVVICAG
FT                   LLAGLCLLFSPKSGWVIRFVRRKHFSFSKDQEHLLKVFWHISHNRLENISVRDFVCSYK
FT                   YQEYFGPKPFPRWRVQILEWRGYVKKEQDYYRLTKKGRSEALRLVRAHRLWESYLVNSL
FT                   DFSKESVHELAEEIEHVLTEELDHTLTEILNDPCYDPHRQIIPNKKKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390647..391426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgB_1"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98556.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKDETFWSVHNLCVNYEHAAVLYHISFSLGKGSLTAILGPNGA
FT                   GKSTLLKASLGLIKPSSGTVYFFNQKFKKVRQRIAYMPQRASVDWDFPMTVLDLALMGC
FT                   YSYKGMWGRISSDDRREAFHILERVGLESVADRQIGQLSGGQQQRAFLARALMQKADLY
FT                   LMDELFSAIDMASFKTSVGVLQELRDQGKTIVVVHHDLSHVRQLFDHVVLLNKRLICCG
FT                   PTDECLNGDTIFQTYGCEIELLEQTLKLSRGKQFGSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391410..392393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytgA"
FT                   /product="solute protein binding family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98557.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKMGYIFKVMRWIFCFVACGITFGCTNSGFQNANSRPCILSMN
FT                   RMIHDCVERVVGNRLATAVLIKGSLDPHAYEMVKGDKDKIAGSAVIFCNGLGLEHTLSL
FT                   RKHLENNPNSVKLGERLIARGAFVPLEEDGICDPHIWMDLSIWKEAVIEITEVLIEKFP
FT                   EWSAEFKANSEELVCEMSILDSWAKQCLSTIPENLRYLVSGHNAFSYFTRRYLATPEEV
FT                   ASGAWRSRCISPEGLSPEAQISVRDIMAVVDYINEHDVSVVFPEDTLNQDALKKIVSSL
FT                   KKSHLVRLAQKPLYSDNVDDNYFSTFKHNVCLITEELGGVALECQR"
FT   CDS_pept        392889..393395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0350"
FT                   /product="CT066 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98558"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98558.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVEQSHIKEEIEKLIGKAIKRVCGNKENDLCRYLPGPSGGYMHH
FT                   FTLKKMKSAAPEQLLKMLKTFILESETPRTINPKPRAPRGSKKRRDFINFTKTDIERVL
FT                   ELARQVGDKDLLARFSPKKPLTSLKRELIRSIRNGIVSVELWNAYVEAVKAVSSPNLEV
FT                   TSPFV"
FT   CDS_pept        393596..395143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adt_1"
FT                   /product="ADP/ATP translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98559.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTEEKPFGKLRSFLWPIHTHELKKVLPMFLMFFCITFNYTVLR
FT                   DTKDTLIVGAPGSGAEAIPFIKFWLVVPCAIIFMLIYAKLSNILSKQALFYAVGTPFLI
FT                   FFALFPTVIYPLRDVLHPTEFADRLQAILPPGLLGLDAILRNWTFAAFYVLAELWGSVM
FT                   LSLMFWGFANEITKIHEAKRFYALFGIGANISLLASGRAIVWASKLRASVSEGVDPWGI
FT                   SLRLLMAMTIVSGLVLMASYWWINKNVLTDPRFYNPEEMQKGKKGAKPKMNMKDSFLYL
FT                   ARSPYILLLALLVIAYGICINLIEVTWKSQLKLQYPNMNDYSEFMGNFSFWTGVVSVLI
FT                   MLFVGGNVIRKFGWLTGALVTPVMVLLTGIVFFALVIFRNQASGLVAMFGTTPLMLAVV
FT                   VGAIQNILSKSTKYALFDSTKEMAYIPLDQEQKVKGKAAIDVVAARFGKSGGALIQQGL
FT                   LVICGSIGAMTPYLAVILLFIIAIWLVSATKLNKLFLAQSALKEQEVAQEDSAPASS"
FT   CDS_pept        395282..396541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98560"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCSPLTLVPHIFLKNDCECHRSCSLKIRTIARLILGLVLALVSA
FT                   LSFVFLAAPISYAIGGTLALAAIVILIITLVVALLAKSKVLPIPNELQKIIYNRYPKEV
FT                   FYFVKTHSLTVNELKIFINCWKSGTDLPPNLHKKAEAFGIDILKSIDLTLFPEFEEILL
FT                   QNCPLYWLSHFIDKTESVAGEIGLNKTQKVYGLLGPLAFHKGYTTIFHSYTRPLLTLIS
FT                   ESQYKFLYSKASKNQWDSPSVKKTCEEIFKELPHNMIFRKDVQGISQFLFLFFSHGITW
FT                   EQAQMIQLINPDNWKMLCQFDKAGGHCSMATFGGFLNTETNMFDPVSSNYEPTVNFMTW
FT                   KELKVLLEKVKESPMHPASALVQKICVNTTHHQNLLKRWQFVRNTSSQWTSSLPQYAFH
FT                   AQTYKLEKKIESSLPIRSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        396601..396846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98561"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98561.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRNIKKSLIFIKRIRYSQSGKEQKGARPFFKKSITSSLVILLL
FT                   EAIFNENFSSIIQNNFNKNFKNKNISINRIFVKFTI"
FT   CDS_pept        396875..398218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98562"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNITSPVIQNNRSCNYYFELKNSTTIHIVISAILLCGALIAFLC
FT                   VAAPVSYILSGALLGLGLLIALIGVILGIKKITPMISSKEQVFPQELVNRIRAHYPKFV
FT                   SDFVSEAKPNLKDLISFIDLLNQLHSEVGSSTNYNVSEELQQKIDTFEGIARLKNEVRT
FT                   ASLKRLESAASSRPLFPSLPKILQKVFPFFWLGEFISAGSKVVELHRVKKIGGSLEEDL
FT                   SDYIKPEMLPTYWLIPLDFRPTNSSILNLHTLVLARVLTRDVFQHLKYAALNGEWNLNH
FT                   SDLNTMKQQLFAKYHAAYQSYKHLSQPSLQEDEFYNLLLCIFKHRYSWKQMSLIKTVPA
FT                   DLWENLCCLTLDHTGRPQDMEFASLIGTLYTQGLIHKESEAFLSSLTLLSLDQFKTIRR
FT                   QSTNIAMFLENLATHNSTFRSLPPITVHPLKRSVFSQPEEDESSLLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398296..399597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0355"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98563"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTIVPHALFKNHCECHSTFPLSSRTIVRIAIASLFCIGALAAL
FT                   GCLAPPVSYIVGSVLAFIAFVILSLVILALIFGEKKLPPTPRIIPDRFTHVIDEAYGLS
FT                   ISAFVREQQVTLAEFRQFSTALLCNISPEEKIKQLPSELRSKVESFGISRLAGDLEKNN
FT                   WPIFEDLLSQTCPLYWLQTFISAGDPQVCRDLGVPRECYGYYWLGPLGYSTAKATIFCK
FT                   ETHHILQQLTKEDVLLLKNKALQEKWDTDEVKAIVERIYTTYTARGTLKTEAGGLTKET
FT                   ISKELLLLSLHGYSFDQLQLITQLPRDAWDWLCFVDNSTAYNLQLCALVGALSSQNLLD
FT                   ESSIDFDVNLGLYVIQDLKEAVQAFSASDEPKKELGKFLLRHLSSVSKRLESVLRQGLH
FT                   RIALEHGNARARVYDVNFVTGARIHRKTSIFFKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399815..400168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0356"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98564"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98564.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFQYMNESGWDWLCDFDSQGEGFQLSRLVGLLHSSWALYEAKE
FT                   QFYLPEVSLLTWEELIEMQLLSKPTKHGVAKDLCNVFEKHFQRFRQYLGSLDLNQRFEN
FT                   TFLNYPKYHLDRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400175..401026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98565"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98565.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIQPVYRNTQVNYSQATQFSVCQPALSLIIVSVVAAVLAIVAL
FT                   VCSQSLLSIELGTALVLVSLILFASAMFMIYKMRQEPKELLIPKKIMELIQEHYPSIVV
FT                   DFIRDQEVSIYEIHHLISILNKTNVFDKAPVYLQEKLLQFGIEKFKDVHPSKLPNFEEI
FT                   LLQHCPLHWLGRLVYPMVSDVTPGTYGYYWCGPLGLYENAPSLFERRSLLLLKKISFGE
FT                   FALLEDGLKKNTWSSSELVQIRQNLFTRYYADKEEVDEAELNADYEQFDSLLHLIFSHK
FT                   LS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401284..401460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98566"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98566.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVSMKLIPTQDSIERETDSKRDKKIFTIYICSSKVLAGHFFSH
FT                   LDKHNKIHESIGV"
FT   CDS_pept        401721..403529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYKIENIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTIADRLLESTSTVEEREMREQL
FT                   LDSMDLERERGITIKAHPVTMTYLYEGEVYQLNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLSACEGALL
FT                   IVDAAQGVQAQSLANVYLALERDLEIIPVLNKIDLPAADPVRIAQQIEDYIGLDTTNII
FT                   ACSAKTGQGIPAILKAIIDLVPPPKAPAETELKALVFDSHYDPYVGIMVYVRIISGELK
FT                   KGDRITFMAAKGSSFEVLGIGAFLPKATFIEGSLRPGQVGFFIANLKKVKDVKIGDTVT
FT                   KTKHPAKTPLEGFKEINPVVFAGIYPIDSSDFDTLKDALGRLQLNDSALTIEQESSHSL
FT                   GFGFRCGFLGLLHLEIIFERIIREFDLDIIATAPSVIYKVVLKNGKVLDIDNPSGYPDP
FT                   AIIEHVEEPWVHVNIITPQEYLSNIMNLCLDKRGICVKTEMLDQHRLVLAYELPLNEIV
FT                   SDFNDKLKSVTKGYGSFDYRLGDYRKGSIIKLEVLINEEPIDAFSCLVHRDKAESRGRS
FT                   ICEKLVDVIPQQLFKIPIQAAINKKVIARETIRALSKNVTAKCYGGDITRKRKLWEKQK
FT                   KGKKRMKEFGKVSIPNTAFIEVLKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403628..405067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8I3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98568.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNIGLIGLAVMGKNLVLNMIDHGFSVSVYNRTPEKTRDFLKEY
FT                   PNHRELVGFESLEDFVNSLERPRKIMLMIQAGKPVDQSIHALLPFLEPGDVIIDGGNSY
FT                   FKDSERRCKELQEKGILFLGVGISGGEEGARHGPSIMPGGNPEAWPLVAPIFQSIAAKV
FT                   QGRPCCSWVGTGGAGHYVKAVHNGIEYGDIQLICEAYGILRDFLKLSATAVATILKEWN
FT                   TLELESYLIRIASEVLALKDPEGIPVIDTILDVVGQKGTGKWTAIDALNSGVPLSLIIG
FT                   AVLARFLSSWKEIREQAARNYPGTPLIFEMPHDPSVFIQDVFHALYASKIISYAQGFML
FT                   LGEASKEYNWGLDLGEIALMWRGGCIIQSAFLDVIHKGFAANPENTSLIFQEYFRGALR
FT                   HAEMGWRRTVVTAIGAGLPIPCLAAAITFYDGYRTASSSMSLAQGLRDYFGAHTYERND
FT                   RPRGEFYHTDWVHTKTTERVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405088..406356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8I2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98569.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILNYVRSLMQSWLQSLQERNILENFTAGLESVEGPIAAYLGFD
FT                   PTAPALHIGHWIGICFLKRLAALGITPIALVGGATGMVGDPSGKQSERSLLQTSEVFDN
FT                   SQKITACLQRYLPGVTLVNNADWLQEISLIDFLRDIGKHFRLGQMLVKDTIKQRVHSDE
FT                   GISYTEFSYLILQSYDFYHLFKNYGTILQCGGSDQWGNITSGIDFIRRKGLGQAYGLTY
FT                   PLLTNAQGKKIGKTESGTVWLDSDLTSPFELYQYLLRLPDDTIPKIARTLTLLSNEEIQ
FT                   DIDRRVQTDPVAVKEFVAQDILSAIHGDLGLEEALSVTRSMHPGNLSSLSEKDFHELFA
FT                   GGMGASLDKSEVLGKRWLGLFLVLGLCKSKGEIRRLIEQKGVYINNVPIANEHSVCEEQ
FT                   DICYGHYVLLAQGKKRKLVLYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406761..407534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /product="sigma-28/WhiG family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98570"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQQTQNIIEVWNFYWETQEIEYRDSLIEFYLPLVKSVVHRLIS
FT                   GMPSHVKTEDLYASGVEGLVRAVERYNPERSRRFEGYAVFLIKAAIIDDLRKQDWVPRS
FT                   VHQKANKLSGAMDSLRQSLGKEPTDLELCEYLNISQQELSGWFVSARPALIVSLNEEWP
FT                   SQSDEGAGMALEERIPDERAETGYDVVDKQEFSLCLANAIQELEEKERKVMALYYYEEL
FT                   VLKEIGKVLGVSESRVSQIHSKALLKLRAALSAFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407649..409397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /product="flagellar secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98571"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98571.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKKDGVRGMIFVPLSILVLIFLPLPQILLDFGLCISFALSLLT
FT                   VCWVFTLNSSNSAKLFPPFFLYLCLLRLGLNLASTRWIVSSGTASSLIVSLGSFFSLGS
FT                   LWAATFACLLLFFVNFLMVSKGSERIAEVRSRFFLEALPAKQMALDSDLVSGRASYKAV
FT                   KKQKNALIEEGDFFSAMEGVFRFVKGDAIISCILLLVNVVSVTCLYYTSGYALEQMWFT
FT                   VLGDALVSQVPALLTSCAAATLISKIDKEESLLNYLFEYYKQLRQHFRVVSLLIFSLCC
FT                   IPSSPKFPIVLLASLLWLAYRKEEPASEDSCIERAFSYVEGACPKEQESQFYQVYRAAS
FT                   EEVFEDLGVRLPVLTSLRIEERPWLRVFGQNVYLDEMTPEAVLPFLRNIAHEALNAEVV
FT                   QKYLEESERVFGIAVEDIVPKKISLSSLVVLSRLLVRERVSLKLFPKILEAVAVYQNSG
FT                   DSLEILAEKVRKSLGYWIGRSLWDQKQTLEVITIDFHVEELINSSYSKSNPVMQENVIR
FT                   RVDSLLERSVFKDFRAIVTSCETRFEMKKMLDPHFPDLLVLSHDELPKEIPISFLGIVS
FT                   DEVLVP"
FT   tRNA            complement(409557..409631)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT   CDS_pept        409675..409950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fer4"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98572"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98572.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVITSDDEQQEFELEDNSEIAEPCESMGIPFACTEGVCGTCV
FT                   IEVLEGRENLSEFTEPEYDFLGEPEDSNERLACQCRIKGGCVKVTF"
FT   CDS_pept        410237..411256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98573"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98573.1"
FT                   /translation="MATISPISLTVDHPLVDTKKKSCSNFDKIQSRILLITAIFAVLVT
FT                   IGTLLIGLLLNIPVIYFLTGISFIAVVLSNFILYKRATTLLKPRACGKHKEIKPKRVST
FT                   NLQYSSISIAINRSKENWEHQPKDLQNLPAPSALLTDNPYEIWKAKHSLFSLVSLLPGG
FT                   NPEHLLISASENLGKTLLIEETSQNAPISSYVDTTPSPKSLLNEAIQETRVEINTELPA
FT                   GDSGERLYWQPDFRGRVFLPQIPTTPEAIYQYYYALYVTYIQTAINTNTQIIQIPLYSL
FT                   REHLYSRELPPQSRMQQSLAMITAVKYMAELHPEYPLTIACVERSLAQLPQESIEDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        411685..412152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98574"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98574.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLPVSATDVLFESPAAPLINSAYTQNQKLIELKGKQQAESSPR
FT                   TITSVILEVLLVIGCCLIVLSLLAIRPALQFTLETGHPAAIAVLAVSGTILLVAVIILF
FT                   CFLAAVPFAAKKTYKYVKTVDDYASWHSHQQTPTLGTIFSGIVYAESQAQL"
FT   CDS_pept        412811..413548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0367"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98575"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTTSIPDVHENQSHLSVDERLISESPVLTKKEVIAKIIKLTAL
FT                   ILALAIAVGTAVVAGVLGMPLMAIATGAALLAAVVLSCLLLRRREPSKPTEELLGPQKH
FT                   VPKDIAAQVQPSVPLDYQKLLRNEWTLVNTLSEINISWTLQDPNQRYYVWEHQGAPITL
FT                   VATTGDIAKPRLKTSGRVMIVNAANSNMQSGGAGTNAALSAATHPTCWNNTRTSGGKIN
FT                   TGKGLSVGECRSAPWINRDWTNK"
FT   CDS_pept        413499..413819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0368"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98576"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAQHPGSIETGRINDTNPGEAHFLAQLLGPKYEGELKAHPEKL
FT                   SNVIKKAYLNCFDEALNNQATVVQVPLISSSIYSPGGKLELEPVNQTKPNSSAYKLYHI
FT                   RT"
FT   CDS_pept        414060..415274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0369"
FT                   /product="CT058 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98577"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSNPLPSYTDASLYRTPAKHSYPIRLPLNRTDRIEKILKIVTL
FT                   TLALACALGFSIAAGILAMPIFSAVVVITLAIAAVSLYSLLKKPKLYEILPQIEPESEQ
FT                   SSLSPSPQPPEQQDLPLQIDPLPDPESLPEVSLADLTTPPEELTAITVTPGYEALLEQN
FT                   WDLLPSLAAVDPSFTTETPQQPCFIWKLKDSKLIFISTSGDIAVPRIKTQGRVMIVNAA
FT                   NENISREGGGTNKALSLATSLQCWNASRLPRAHSRSGSQLQPGECRSAKWENSDHTSND
FT                   HVPGKAHFLAQLLGPEAAKCNNDPKQAFEVSKKAFHNLFQEAEIIGVDVIQLPLIGCNL
FT                   FAPSRLLNLGKTRAEWIEAIKLALITSLQDFGWEQDNQEEQKIIILTDKDQPPIIPPRF
FT                   DLTTP"
FT   CDS_pept        415509..416624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0370"
FT                   /product="CT058 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98578"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTEPNLTNVNLTMLISSESMPTQLASHKLKGLDLVAFILIIGI
FT                   AVSSGTAAIILGIPLLFILTALAVLAFSILLYFLLREPKSPISVTHQPTPIIKDTDLPP
FT                   VPPLALTPVPTEAVLEEPPLPSPRTHQTLLQENWDRIPDLQANTDMPFIAADNQTGYAW
FT                   HLKNSNLTLISTLGPIEKPRYKTQGIVMIVNAATPNMANNVKGTSLALAKATSVRCWEN
FT                   SKKSPDPLRSKQPLQLGECRSAKWENLNGTTNAGKAGLPQFLGQLLGPKASDYNYNPND
FT                   AFTFCRQAYLNCLNEAKRRKTTVVQLPLLSSHFPGSPKDEETTSLRLQWIDGVKLALID
FT                   ALQTFGSEAENQNQPWVIILTTLARHPLITP"
FT   CDS_pept        416856..417215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98579"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98579.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSSAPLPTSHRPSSGNLGLMEPNSKALKAKHQDKTTKTIKLLV
FT                   KILVAILVIEVLGIIAAFFIPGTPPICLIILGGLILTTVLCVLLLVIKLALVNKTEGTT
FT                   AEQQIKRKLSSKSIS"
FT   CDS_pept        417396..417713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98580"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPVVTGTSSASPVEQTKLGEFLERLSGSGRCIKIAFAASTALL
FT                   LLNTFVSGIVAIAMIFVATSVGAYFTVIGPLFLLSLILLAIMLISMYKITHPSQNTPIS
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        418089..419930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /product="GcpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98581.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLITPAINSSRRKTHTVRIGNLYIGSDHSIKTQSMTTTLTTDID
FT                   STVEQIYALAEHNCDIVRVTVQGIKEAQACEKIKERLIALGLNIPLVADIHFFPQAAML
FT                   VADFADKVRINPGNYIDKRNMFKGTKIYTEASYAQSLLRLEEKFAPLVEKCKRLGKAMR
FT                   IGVNHGSLSERIMQKYGDTIEGMVASAIEYIAVCEKLNYRDVVFSMKSSNPKIMVTAYR
FT                   QLAKDLDARGWLYPLHLGVTEAGMGVDGIIKSAVGIGTLLAEGLGDTIRCSLTGCPTTE
FT                   IPVCDSLLRHTKIYLDLPEKKNPFSLQHSENFVSAAEKPAKTTLWGDVYGVFLKLYPHH
FT                   LTDFTPEELLEHLGVNPVTKEKAFTTPEGVVVPPELKDAPITDVLREHFLVFHHHQVPC
FT                   LYEHNEEIWDSPAVHQAPFVHFHASDPFIHTSRDFFEKQGHQGKPTKLVFSRDFDNKEE
FT                   AAISIATEFGALLLDGLGEAVVLDLPNLPLQDVLKIAFGTLQNAGVRLVKTEYISCPMC
FT                   GRTLFDLEEVTTRIRKRTQHLPGLKIAIMGCIVNGPGEMADADFGFVGSKTGMIDLYVK
FT                   HTCVKAHIPMEDAEEELIRLLQEHGVWKDPEETKLTV"
FT   CDS_pept        419927..420673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0374"
FT                   /product="CT056 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98582"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98582.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSFHTHPLNYWTFEEFDGLPIRHGVFSKQKDAEGTVFAAKNPE
FT                   IASALQSPKYCDLHQRHGTSVRCVTPTSPTYQPADGLCTQSPLLSLHIRHSDCQAAIFY
FT                   DREHHAIANVHSGWRGLLGNIYAVTVGTMKKLFHTKPQDLFVAIGPSIGPDYAIYPDYA
FT                   TLFPRSFLPFMNPKNHFDLRAIARKQLTNLGISKDRIFISDLCTYTEHDAFFSSRYLAH
FT                   HPDPNLTGQHSKNRNNVTAVLLLPRD"
FT   CDS_pept        420830..421327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98583"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGASTNHKVHEPVKPKKAQLAEIEANKTQATEGTLRSKSLALQ
FT                   IARAVLYILFAALMLAAGITFVTFLALGFPLIQAYSIAGIITLVGLVIGLVLLILSLLP
FT                   KEDEEADALSRNALLPLTIIVIEQQPITPKPEIPYSYLTKLALLTSLFLTLRRSSSQRK
FT                   TH"
FT   CDS_pept        421563..422006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98584"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKMNSRKKAGQWAIFNSPTPGVSSTLVLAWTPWGYYDKDVQDI
FT                   LERKDPMSSSLSEKDSKEFLKNLFVDLLENGFTSVHIHAEEAFTPLDHTGKPHFKRDNV
FT                   YLPGKLLGALNEAAVQANVSADTQFTLFLTQDECNPFHDKKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422053..423147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB_1"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98585"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98585.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEVRIPNIAESISEVTVASLLVTEGALIQENQGLLEIESDKVN
FT                   QLIYAPVSGRIFWEVSEGDVVPVGGVVGKIEPAGEGEELGDSQSKETIEAEIICFPQSG
FT                   VRQSPPENKTFIPLRDQMDQGSQGLSAGDRGETRERMTSIRKTISRRLLSALHESAMLT
FT                   TFNEVYMTPLFHLRKEKQEEFLSRYGVKLGFMSFFVKAVLEALKAYPRVNAYIDGEEIV
FT                   YRHYYDISIAVGIDRGLVVPVIRDCDKLSNGEIEQKLADLALRAREGLLAIAELEGGGF
FT                   TITNGGVYGSLLSTPIINPPQVGILGMHKIEKRPVVLDNEIVIADMMYVALSYDHRLID
FT                   GKEAVGFLVKVKEGLENPASLLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423151..425877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /product="oxoglutarate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98586"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98586.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEFVGQVYSSDMDWIESMYQRFMNHETLDPSWKYFFEGYQLGQ
FT                   AASPSEASTKISGNETIAMLQEQKSQFLCTIYRYYGYLQSQISTLAPTTDSRFIQEKIA
FT                   KIDLDEQVPSAGLLPKAQVSVRELIEALKKCYCGSLTLETLTCTPELQEFVWNLMEKRQ
FT                   VERFAEQLLRSYKDLCKATFFEEFLQIKFTGQKRFSLEGGETLVPMLEHLVHYGSALGI
FT                   SNYVLGMAHRGRLNVLTNVLGKPYRYVFMEFEDDPAARGLESVGDVKYHKGYVLKSHQK
FT                   DRETTFVMLPNASHLESVDPIVEGVVAALQHQGHAGKEQSSLAILVHGDAAFSGQGVVY
FT                   ETLQLSRVPGYSTEGTLHIVVNNYIGFTAVPRESRSTPYCTDIAKMLGIPVFRVNSEDV
FT                   VACIEAIEYALQVRERFSCDVIIDLCCYRKYGHNESDDPSVTAPLLYDQIKRKKSIREL
FT                   FRQYLLEGQFADISEETLASIEKEIQESLNREFQVLKGTDPEPFPKKECHHCDRLNNGE
FT                   LILHDCDVSLDRETLFHMSSRLCGFPDNFHPHPKIKTLLEKRMKMAEGGVGYDWAMAEE
FT                   LAFASLLIEGYNLRLSGQDSIRGTFSQRHLVWSDTVTGDTYSPLYHLSAEQGSVEMYNS
FT                   PLSEYAILGFEYGYAQQALKTLVLWEAQFGDFANGAQIIFDQYISSGIQKWDLHSDIVL
FT                   LLPHGYEGQGPEHSSSRIERYLQLAANWNFQVVLPSTPVQYFRILREHAKRDLSLPLVI
FT                   FTPKLLLRYPQCVSSIEEFTEPGGFRAILEDADPNYDASILVLCSGKIYYDYAEMLPQD
FT                   RRKDFSCLRIESLYPLALEDLVSLIDKYSHLKHFVWLQEESKNMGAYDYMFMALQDILP
FT                   EKLLYIGRPRSSSTASGSAKLSRQELVTCMETLFSLR"
FT   CDS_pept        426031..426477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0379"
FT                   /product="CT053 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98587"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSERLKKLESELHDLTQWMQLGLVPKKEISRHQEEIRILEHKIY
FT                   EEKERLQLLKENGEIEEYVTPRRSPAKTVYPDGPSMSDIEFVEPTETEIDIDPGETVEL
FT                   ELTDEGREDGAVEVDYSHEDDEDPFSDRNRWRRGGIIDPDANEW"
FT   CDS_pept        426467..427588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN_1"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98588"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98588.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKAPLALYIHIPFCTKKCRYCSFYTIPYKSESVSLYCNAVIQE
FT                   GLRKLAPIQETHFIETVFFGGGTPSLVSPLDLKRILKELAPHAREITLEANPENLTVSY
FT                   LRQLQETPINRISVGVQTFDDSILQLLGRTHSSSAAITALQECQNHGFSNLSIDLIYGL
FT                   PTQSLEIFLSDLHQALTLPITHISLYNLTIDPHTSFYKHRKILVPTIAQEEILAEMSLL
FT                   AENLLLSQGFQRYELASYAKPDYPAKHNLYYWTDRPFLGLGVSASQYLHGERSKNYSHI
FT                   SHYLRAVRKNLPTQETSEILPKKERIKEALALRLRLLEGADLAEFPSTLISMLTQDVKL
FT                   QNLFSVHGQCLALNRQGRLFHDTIAEEIMGYSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427743..429518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0381"
FT                   /note="similar to CT326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98589"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98589.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPTESRSSPPTLLEETEPLSPNPIPADIQIPRITISPPSLDVS
FT                   TVASSAEDISVFIAGGPRSSSSASVASDVYELVCLCGGDEDPEPPDSEVRTLYVNGSWQ
FT                   THQEAVQELLYISEVRGEAVRLLYNDGSGMSPWPISPCRTLPTLDHPLCQALLTVWEQF
FT                   FSAPENQHREFLVIFYGDASPYIQQALTQSRHSPRIVVVGISPTVFIQGDFRVHNYRVS
FT                   GDFFSSLDCRGTRAENTTILPYSSGLEGVFLPSIRCPSFTWAVRFGEQCLVANRGEDVE
FT                   DRGGLSQDAERSQLPHSERDLAVVIDSTDPSSMSRLVEWLNQGSPSSDMEINPYPQRCP
FT                   DVALSALYAISRVSGLAQEWILASVHEGLDLQICYSLILMHTTFAVRYFFLLFTNYPQS
FT                   RERFRTARIVAQSLYLPSILVLVFDCGNVLRKLWMPQEILRAIFISASTISGSIVFVEC
FT                   TRWMGRGLRHRVQQFVQQRVIGSGLPVGTVRASYRDRAGFIIGFLQTVHGGLYLPVSIM
FT                   VLNQIAIQVPRILVRPNNTAVYDLHNKSAEENWSSGDVLAVGQTLNFILCAFVLFVNLW
FT                   FFVKSVLRHSRRRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429742..430458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabC_1"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methytransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98590"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98590.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYLLPNTLGTRAVETLPSVIGELVHRLDGLIVESDRGGRAFLS
FT                   LWKIPEVHKFPLAILSKHARLPKAWDFYLEPIVKHGENWGLISDAGLPCIADPGASLVR
FT                   RARALGIPVQAFSGPCSITLALMLSGLPSQSFTFLGYLPQSPKERVKSIKKAATSKEVS
FT                   TSVCIETPYRNVYTFESLLDTLPSYAELCVASDLSGPSELVLTRQVQSWRTTEDLGSVK
FT                   QSITKVPTIFLFHIPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430455..431402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0383"
FT                   /product="CT047 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98591"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98591.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPMQKSLTSFDDFSQAYAEKVPAIALIGSALEDDKDALIELLV
FT                   SESFKELGGQGLMPATLMSWTETFALFQEHETLGIIHAEKFPLATKEFLSRYARNPQPH
FT                   LTILIFTTKQECFRELSKALPSALSLSLFGEWPADRQKRIIRLLLQRAERVGISCSQSL
FT                   ASLFLRALASTSLPDILSEFDKLLCSVGKKTSLDHSDIKELVVKKEKASLWKFRDSLLK
FT                   RDPVEGHQQLHFLLEDGEDPLGIITFLRTQCLYGLRSIEEGSKENKHRMFVLYGKERLH
FT                   QALNSLFYAETLIKNNVQDPIVAVETLVIRMVNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431568..432086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hctB"
FT                   /product="histone-like protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98592.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGAQKKQSGKKTASRAVRKPAKKVAAKRTVKKATVRKTAVKKPA
FT                   VRKTAAKKTVAKKTTAKRTVRKTVAKKPAVKKVAAKRVVKKTVAKKTTAKRAVRKTVAK
FT                   KPVARKTTVAKGSPKKAAACALACHKNHKHTSSCKRVCSSTATRKHGSKSRVRTAHGWR
FT                   HQLIKMMSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432228..433727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFHAQASGRNRVKADAIVLPFWHFKDAKNAASFEAEFEPSYLP
FT                   ALENFQGKTGEIELLYSSPKAKEKRIVLLGLGKNEELTSDVVFQTYATLTRVLRKAKCS
FT                   TVNIILPTISELRLSAEEFLVGLSSGILSLNYDYPRYNKVDRNLETPLSKVTVIGIVPK
FT                   MADAIFRKEAAIFEGVYLTRDLVNRNADEITPKKLAEVALNLGKEFPSIDTKVLGKDAI
FT                   AKEKMGLLLAVSKGSCVDPHFIVVRYQGRPKSKDHTVLIGKGVTFDSGGLDLKPGKSML
FT                   TMKEDMAGGATVLGILSALAVLELPINVTGIIPATENAIDGASYKMGDVYVGMSGLSVE
FT                   ICSTDAEGRLILADAITYALKYCKPTRIIDFATLTGAMVVSLGEEVAGFFSNNDVLAED
FT                   LLEASAETSEPLWRLPLVKKYDKTLHSDIADMKNLGSNRAGAITAALFLQRFLEESSVA
FT                   WAHLDIAGTAYHEKEEDRYPKYASGFGVRSILYYLENSLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433752..434234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /product="SS DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98594.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGHFAGYLGADPEERMTSKGKRVITLRLGVKTRVGMKDETVWC
FT                   KCNIWHNRYDKMLPYLKKGSGVIVAGDISVESYMSKDGSPQSSLVISVDSLKFSPFGRN
FT                   EGSRSPSLEDNHQQVGYESVSVGFEGEALDAEAIKDKDMYAGYGQEQQYVCEDVPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434405..434905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0387"
FT                   /product="CT043 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98595"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98595.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQNAEENLKNFAKELKLPDVAFDQNNTCILFVDGEFSLHLTYE
FT                   EHSDRLYVYAPLLDGLPDNTQRKLALYEKLLEGSMLGGQMAGGGVGVATKEQLILMHCV
FT                   LDMKYAETNLLKAFAQLFIETVVKWRTVCADICAGREPSVDTMPQMPQGGGGMQPPPTG
FT                   IRA"
FT   CDS_pept        435038..437032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgX"
FT                   /product="glycogen hydrolase"
FT                   /note="debranching"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98596"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98596.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVSSYPSVPLPLGASKISPNRYRFALYASQATEVILALTDENS
FT                   EVIEVPLYPDTHRTGAIWHIEIEGISDQSSYAFRVHGPKKHGMQYSFKEYLADPYAKNI
FT                   HSPQSFGSRKKQGDYAFCYLKEEPFPWDGDQPLHLPKEEMIIYEMHVRSFTQSSSSRVH
FT                   APGTFLGIIEKIDHLHKLGINAVELLPIFEFDETAHPFRNSKFPYLCNYWGYAPLNFFS
FT                   PCRRYAYASDPCAPSREFKTLVKTLHQEGIEVILDVVFNHTGLQGTTCSLPWIDTPSYY
FT                   ILDAQGHFTNYSGCGNTLNTNRAPTTQWILDILRYWVEEMHVDGFRFDLASVFSRGPSG
FT                   SPLQFAPVLEAISFDPLLASTKIIAEPWDAGGLYQVGYFPTLSPRWSEWNGPYRDNVKA
FT                   FLNGDQNLIGTFASRISGSQDIYPHGSPTNSINYVSCHDGFTLCDTVTYNHKHNEANGE
FT                   DNRDGTDANYSYNFGTEGKTEDPGILEVRERQLRNFFLTLMVSQGIPMIQSGDEYAHTA
FT                   EGNNNRWALDSNANYFLWDQLTAKPTLMHFLCDLIAFRKKYKTLFNRGFLSNKEISWVD
FT                   AMGNPMTWRPGNFLAFKIKSPKAHVYVAFHVGAQDQLATLPKASSNFLPYQIVAESQQG
FT                   FVPQNVATPTVSLQPHTTLIAISHAKEVT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437025..437843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0389"
FT                   /product="CT041 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKNVLLGLFFSMSISGFSEVKVSDTFVKQDTVVEPKIRVLLS
FT                   NESTTALIEAKGPYRIYGDNVLLDTAIQGQRCVVHALYEGIRWGEFYPGLQCLKIEPVD
FT                   DTASLFFNGIQYQGSLYVHRKDNHCIMVSNEVTIEDYLKSVLSIKYLEELDKEALSACI
FT                   ILERTALYEKLLARNPQNFWHVKAEEEGYAGFGVTKQFYGVEEAIDWTARLVVDSPQGL
FT                   IIDAQGLLQSNVDRLAIEGFNARQILEKFYKDVDFVVIESWNEELDGEIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437840..438853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /product="holliday junction helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQVAVLHQDKKFDVSLRPKGLEEFYGQHHLKERLDLFLCAALQ
FT                   RGEVPGHCLFFGPPGLGKTSLAHIVAYTVGKGLVLASGPQLIKPSDLLGLLTSLQEGDV
FT                   FFIDEIHRMGKVAEEYLYSAMEDFKVDITIDSGPGARSVRVDLAPFTLVGATTRSGMLS
FT                   EPLRTRFAFSARLSYYSDQDLKEILVRSSHLLGIEADSSALLEIAKRSRGTPRLANHLL
FT                   RWVRDFAQIREGNCINGDVAEKALAMLLIDDWGLNEIDIKLLTTIIDYYQGGPVGIKTL
FT                   SVAVGEDIKTLEDVYEPFLILKGFIKKTPRGRMVTQLAYDHLKRHAKNLLSLGEGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439216..439401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98599"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98599.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQEKPIPKATILSRNLEVMLDNPKGKRQTLFLGRTSGRSALYS
FT                   YSRRILVLLNAFMRGP"
FT   CDS_pept        439523..440095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /product="dCTP deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKEDKWIREMALNADMIHPFVNGQVNVNEETGEKLISYGLSSY
FT                   GYDLRLSREFKVFTNVYNSVVDPKCFTEDIFISITDDVCIVPPNSFALARSVEYFRIPR
FT                   NVLTMCIGKSTYARCGIIVNVTPFEPEWEGHVTIEISNTTPLPAKIYANEGIAQVLFFE
FT                   SSTTCEVSYADRKGKYQKQQGITVPCV"
FT   CDS_pept        440088..440435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0393"
FT                   /product="CT038 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98601"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98601.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVSVRKKNWGFRLLEEVMIKSWWVIFSILIGGFVYDRAIQELR
FT                   TEELRLQSKVSSLCQDILSAQEKQRQLQLHLQHWQDSAAIEAALIQRLGLIPKGYKKLC
FT                   VSPKQQSENKD"
FT   CDS_pept        440445..441680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tlyC_1"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="hemolysin homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98602"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98602.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTMLMFFIICFTLCSGFISLSQIALFSLPTSLISHYKRSKSKK
FT                   QQRVATLLLHPHHLLITLIFCDIGLNIAIQNCLAILFGDAASWWFTVGLPLAITLILGE
FT                   ILPKAVALPFNTQIASSVAPLILCVTKIFKPLLHWGIVGINYVVQWILSKQQIDIIQPQ
FT                   ELKEVLQSCKDFGVVNQEESRLLYGYLSLSDCSVKERMQPRQDILFYDIQTPLENLYLL
FT                   FSKQHCSRVPICNDNLQNLLGICTARSLLLHDKPLQSSDDLLPLLKKPYYMPETISAKM
FT                   ALCQMAAEDETLGMIIDEYGSIEGLITQEDLFEIVAGEIVDQRDNKILYTTSGADVIIA
FT                   SGTLELREFSEIFDINLPTNNNIATIGGWLIEQIGTIPTTGMKLSWNNLLFQVLDAAPN
FT                   RIRRVYIRKLYD"
FT   CDS_pept        441673..442887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0395"
FT                   /product="CT257 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98603"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98603.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSALFWIGVNIICIVLQGFYSMMEMACVSFNRVRLQYYLTKDH
FT                   KKARYINFLIRRPYRLFGTVMLGVNIALQVGSESSRNCYRALGITPDYAPFTQIFIVVI
FT                   FAELLPLTISRKIPEKLALWGAPILYYSHYIFYPLIQLIGSLTEGLYYLLNIRKEKLNS
FT                   TLSRDEFQKALETHHEEQDFNTIATNIFSLSATCADQVCQPLEQVTMLPSSANVKDFCR
FT                   TIKNTDINFIPVYHKARKNVIGIAHPKDFVNKALDEPLINNLHSPWFITAKSKLIRILK
FT                   EFRDNRSSVAVVLNASGEPIGILSLNAIFKILFNTTNIAHLKPKTISVIERTFPGNSRI
FT                   KDLQKELDIQFPQYPVETLAQLVLQLLDSPAEVGTSVIINNLLLEVKEMSLSGIKTVSI
FT                   KNLLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442947..444062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhfO"
FT                   /product="NifS-related aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98604"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98604.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLDNNAMTPPERGLLEFLQKTFLIEGTYANPSSVHQLGKKSRQ
FT                   LVLEASHWMQKVLSFQGRVLYTSGATESLNLAIASLPKDSHVITSGSEHPAILEPLKHS
FT                   SLSVSYLNPEEGRCVLTIEQIERAVTPKTSAIILGWVNSETGAKADIAAIAHFAQERQL
FT                   QFIVDATANVGKERIVLPSGVTMAAFSGHKFHALSGIGALLVSPGVKLHPQLWGGGQQG
FT                   GLRAGTENLWGIASLLYIFKYLDLHQERISQEILTHRNGFEKAIKARIPDVHIHCADQP
FT                   RANNVSAIAFPPLEGEVLQIALDIEGVACGYGSACSSGATAPFKSLVSMGVDEELTLAT
FT                   LRFSFSHLLLQEDVERAVGIIEKVVERLKNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444087..444824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0397"
FT                   /product="PP2C phosphatase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98605"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98605.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDYFGLSDIGRVRARNEDFWQVNLMSQVVAIADGVGGRLGGDI
FT                   ASQEAVTSLMELIDEQQSKLMGYEDDQYKETLKKILLEVNGVVYEHGQMEEHLQGMGTT
FT                   LSFIQFRKDRAWLFHVGDSRIYRIREGELRRLTEDHSLENQLKNRYGLPKQSDKVYSYR
FT                   HILTNVLGSRPYVMPDIRNLPCEKEDLYCLCSDGLTNMVPDIDIRDILNQPATLEERGN
FT                   ALISLANTRGGDDNATVVLVRIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        445242..445412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98606"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98606.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIENSSILFAEVVMKWFIFSVISAPVVFLPGCTLIPKEKVTKVP
FT                   SQLWSESLSQP"
FT   CDS_pept        445588..446235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0399"
FT                   /product="CT253 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98607"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98607.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMLVLLASLGLLSPTLSSCTHLGSSGSYHPKLYTSGSKTKGVI
FT                   AMLPVFHRPGKSLEPLPWNLQGEFTEEISKRFYASEKVFLIKHNASPQTVSQFYAPIAN
FT                   RLPETIIEQFLPAEFIVATELLEQKTGKEAGVDSVTASVRVRVFDIRHHKIALIYQEII
FT                   ECSQPLTTLVNDYHRYGWNSKHFDSTPMGLMHSRLFREVVARVEGYVCANYS"
FT   CDS_pept        446245..447018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0400"
FT                   /product="CT254 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98608"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFILLLSLGVAALASKNFFIWPAPSGKTPLKLRQVLFGGALLV
FT                   FSSLVALSVSSQTAELLSTMTGISLAFAFLFYLLFLPKDITRAILFSGERPVKTSWRAL
FT                   GSAIRMWIIIIPVTQLIGIMMSKFLTLVLPTQEIHTQEVTQEVQNSLPITGHYISMILN
FT                   LGVLTPFGEEVFFRGILQTFLKNKMTRIAAVLCSSIIFSFIHIEHSLGSWVFVPVLFVF
FT                   SLSAGFLYEKDRHILSPIALHGLFNLTSLLFLGIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447201..447593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0401"
FT                   /product="CT255 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98609"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98609.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDHAFSKLIGTVRAMVVEGRCPWSLQQSLVSMVEHILGECQEFH
FT                   EAVLQGKTVQEVGSEAGDVLTLVLILCFLLEREGVLASEDVANEAMEKLRRRAPYIFAE
FT                   DYKPVSIEEADRLWELAKHREKNEST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447594..448703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /product="adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98610"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98610.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIAFSEKAKNFPVEALKKWFEKNKRSLPWRDNPTPYSVWVSEV
FT                   MLQQTRAEVVIDYFNQWMERFPTIESLAAAKEEDVIKLWEGLGYYSRARHLLEGARMVM
FT                   EEFHGKIPDDAISLAQIRGVGPYTVHAILAFAFKRRAAAVDGNVLRVLSRIFLIETSID
FT                   LESTRTWVSRIAQALLPHKSPEVIAEALIELGACICKKVPQCHRCPVRQACGAWRENKQ
FT                   FVLPVRHARKKVIFLHRLVAIVLYDGSLVVEKRRPKEMMAGLYEFPYIEVEPEEGLQDI
FT                   EGFTKKMELSLESPLEFLGNLKEQRHAFTNHKVHLCPIIFKATSLPQFGELHLLSDIDH
FT                   LAFSSGHKKIKDALLIYLGDVRSRESIGV"
FT   CDS_pept        448724..449422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yceC"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthetase family"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98611"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98611.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSNDKRAALQYFMENFSWLATQVSRLSSFLRSQLPNHSKQEIL
FT                   ASIRQHRCRVNGFIERFESYKVQPGDRVSLSLIPSTKQQPSILWEDDYSIIYEKPPHLT
FT                   TEQMAHMTRFFTVHRLDKGTSGCLLMGKSKQAATELMKLFKQRKIHKQYIAFVFGHPKK
FT                   KFGTVKSYTAPVYRRCGAVIFGAAGPSQGEPIKSAYKWDCWVILLSEMSTTDLKNSLPR
FT                   SSALSSMLTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449577..450596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98612"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98612.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLSGHRLEGFPPIAEVMAACDRCSMDFCEILKSQSMDLWADAA
FT                   SCVDGLLQDPFWSTAIASGIAKSSLQETEFECESKVMVLSSWGEQGAQVCSPFNLERIC
FT                   MSFPSLKVFSLKKNGCENMGIQLSASCMNLLMSIFFVATNGGSTPIWITKENLMALVAL
FT                   VLSHYQCYFVPATGDPQRGNILGNPEVNAILARGMGMRVDLERKRGGESSSSRYLELAA
FT                   RCFENSLTKTSLLSDANNVQERDKCLLQMSTSLMHTAGLNLQRPPVPTPSGVTAHPQPQ
FT                   PDPVVTSQPSLLGARERSPVSSRGRFPVVLPLSVISPRSHPGRVERRDLEDEEEEVMF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450672..451448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0405"
FT                   /product="CT105 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98613"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98613.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTDYLGGCLTNPLGKFPSPQNPQVVTIAPSSTTPQAVSSAVQG
FT                   FLQTGGAASSTATTTTASGASALGLSPDQVQALLTNLLNVGQPSVGQPSTSAGTSGASS
FT                   SSASMQQQLLQLILDKTTGSGGSSVSSEQLQQLLSLVSQMTTSQGGSGGTQAGQAASVL
FT                   LNLLSATGSAAANPLGTAASLAQIIYAAVTSPGAKKTSEFCYNYCGETCQGNCGCPTCG
FT                   CPDGQCGCGGFGRFFCGVWKNCCGIGEGSQEPAIPL"
FT   CDS_pept        451678..452577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /product="enoyl-acyl-carrier protein reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98614"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98614.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIDLTGKVAFVAGIGDDQGYGWGIAKLLAEAGATIIVGTWVPI
FT                   YKIFSQSWELGKFNESRKLSNGTLLEIAKIYPMDASFDSPEDVPEDIAENKRYKGITGF
FT                   TISEVAEQVKKDFGHIDILVHSLANSPEISKSLLETSRKGYLAALSASSYSFVSLLSHF
FT                   GSIMNRGGSTISLTYLASMRAVPGYGGGMSSAKAALESDTKTLAWEAGRRWGIRVNTIS
FT                   AGPLASRAGKAIGFIERMVDYYQEWAPIPEAMNAEQVGAVAAFLASPLASAITGETLYV
FT                   DHGANVMGIGPEMFPKDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452564..453451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0407"
FT                   /product="HAD superfamily hydrolase/phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98615"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98615.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLLVTDIDGTITHQSHHLDKKVYERLYALHQAGWKLFFLTGRY
FT                   YKYAARLFSDFDAPYLLGCQNGASVWSSTSSNLLYSKSLPSDLLCILQDCMEGATALFS
FT                   VESGAPYGDHYYRFSPTPIAQDLHEYVDPRYFPNAKEREILFETRSLKDDYAFPSFAAA
FT                   KVFGLRDEVIRIQKELERQEALTSVATMTLMRWPFDFRYAILFLTDKSVSKGKALDRVV
FT                   NILYDGKKPFVMASGDDANDLDLIERGDFKIVMSSAPEEMHVHADFLAPPADKNGILSA
FT                   WEAGVRYYDDLMSL"
FT   CDS_pept        453814..454293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0408"
FT                   /product="CT102 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98616"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98616.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNLFSLVFKLSDELALAETIQEPISVHEMFPGSMKLEMFKMLG
FT                   SLILLLTIFGFGVWAFKKFVRSRSHGFGGSSQIKILERRSLTPKTSIYLIRVVNKTLVI
FT                   AETPEKITLLTEFPPDTDINHLLQENNKQSSSSATSDFLSKAIQKIQKKQQTNQD"
FT   CDS_pept        454354..454839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0409"
FT                   /product="CT260 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98617"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98617.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWTLNQNNLTKFLKSSDEEPFLERESGLTYINIQANGNELPLF
FT                   FVIRSEGEILQLICYLPYQLHESHKASTARLLHLLNRDIDIPGFGMDEEQGLIFYRLVL
FT                   PCLNGEIHDTLLRIYIDTIKLVCDSFSHAIGLISSGNMNLDELRRQALQEQQEKRNE"
FT   CDS_pept        454832..455545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ_1"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98618"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98618.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQTMDVLIFYDTETTGTQIERDRIIEIAAYNSVTDESFLTYVN
FT                   PEIPIPDEASKIHGITTDAVLSAPKFPEAYEGFRKFCGEDSILVAHNNDGFDFPLLGKE
FT                   CRRHSLEPLTNRTIDSLKWAQKYRPDLPKHNLQYLRQVYGFAENQAHRALDDVVILHKV
FT                   FTSLIGDLPPQQVLDLLQQSYHPKVFKMPFGKYKGQPLVDIPKSYFEWLENQGALDKPE
FT                   NKDIKAAIALLHQPT"
FT   CDS_pept        455542..456321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0411"
FT                   /product="CT262 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98619"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98619.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTAAFSPCPNDIFLFRSFLKDPQFRPLLNQVTIADIETLNTLA
FT                   LQRRLSLMKMSAALFPLVSDYYNLMDVGNTLGYNSGPIVLSLDPECSLDTLATPGEMTT
FT                   AHALCKLYYPKAKLIPMPYDKILSAILQGKVDGGALIHEERFSYDLQLTLRADFGELWR
FT                   RKTIFPLPLGCLAIAKYVPMATVDALTAALRKSLICSLKDPITAGAKAVEYSKNKNVTV
FT                   IHRFIGTYINKETFQLSKTGKKALHMLWKANECCQYT"
FT   CDS_pept        456299..456958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0412"
FT                   /product="CT263 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98620"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98620.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVNTPKKILCIVADYREISPLIEQLDFTQINEHLYSYRCTDYH
FT                   LDLYIVHVWGSTAVLNALQSYCQAYTDYDLWINPGFVGACSPEIPLGQCYTIEKIANLT
FT                   TDTPPVLSEDPPYIFDALPDSLPKSSLVTSPVLYHYGFHKTFKLLDMEGYAIASQAAEH
FT                   HIPCSFLKITSDYTVPGDCPFSRLEEVSQKLTQTLVELLPELMERAIPPKLLLPCP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456933..458912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /product="Transport ATP Binding Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98621"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLKAVLRHKNHLVILGCSLLAILGLTFSSQMEIFSLGMIAKT
FT                   GPDAFLLFGRKESGKLVKVSELSQKDILENWQAISKDSETLKVSDATTYIAEHGKSTAS
FT                   LTSKLSKFVRNYIDVSRFRGLAIFLICVAIFKAVTLFFQRFLGQVVAIRVSRDLRQDYF
FT                   KALQQLPMTFFHDHDIGNLSNRVMTDSASIALAVNSLMINYIQAPITFILTLGVCLSIS
FT                   WKFSILICVAFPIFILPIVVIARKIKNLAKRIQKSQDSFSSVLYDFLAGVMTVKVFRTE
FT                   KFAFTKYCEHNNKISALEEKSAAYGLLPRPLLHTIASLFFAFVVVIGIYKFAIPPEELI
FT                   VFCGLLYLIYDPIKKFGDENTSIMRGCAAAERFYEVLNHPDLHSQKEREIEFLGLSNTI
FT                   TFENVSFGYQEDKHILKNLSFTLHKGEALGIVGPTGSGKTTLVKLLPRLYEVSQGKILI
FT                   DSLPITEYNKGSLRNHIACVLQNPFLFYDTVWNNLTCGKDMEEEAVLEALKRAYADEFI
FT                   LKLPKGVHSVLEESGKNLSGGQQQRLAIARALLKNASILILDEATSALDAISENYIKNI
FT                   IGELKGQCTQIIIAHKLTTLEHVDRVLYIENGQKIAEGTKEELLQTCPEFLKMWELSGT
FT                   KEYNRVFVPDHKLVANPTDMAITT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458878..459852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /product="AcCoA carboxylase/transferase alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98622.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLPHEKQVVEYEKAIAEFKEKNKKNSLLSSSEIQKLEKRLDKL
FT                   KEKIYSDLTPWERVQICRHPSRPRTVNYIEGMCEEFVELCGDRTFRDDPAVVGGFVKIQ
FT                   GQRFVLIGQEKGCDTASRLHRNFGMLCPEGFRKALRLGKLAEKFGLPVVFLVDTPGAYP
FT                   GLTAEERGQGWAIAKNLFELSRLATPVIIVVIGEGCSGGALGMAVGDSVAMLEHSYYSV
FT                   ISPEGCASILWKDPKKNSEAASMLKMHGENLKQFGIIDTVIKEPIGGAHHDPALVYSNV
FT                   REFIIQEWLRLKDLAIEELLEKRYEKFRSIGLYETTSESGPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459927..461207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0415"
FT                   /product="CT266 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98623"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98623.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIFVIIIVWCNAFLIKLCVIMGLQSRLQHCIEVSQNSNFDSQV
FT                   KQFIYACQDKTLRQSVLKIFRYHPLLKIHDIARAVYLLMALEEGEDLGLSFLNVQQYPS
FT                   GAVELFSCGGFPWKGLPYPAEHAEFGLLLLQIAEFYEESQAYVSKMSHFQQALFDHQGS
FT                   VFPSLWSQENSRLLKEKTTLSQSFLFQLGMQIHPEYSLEDPALGFWMQRTRSSSAFVAA
FT                   SGCQSSLGAYSSGDVGVIAYGPCSGDISDCYYFGCCGIAKEFVCQKSHQTTEISFLTST
FT                   GKPHPRNTGFSYLRDSYVHLPIRCKITISDKQYRVHAALAEATSAMTFSIFCKGKNCQV
FT                   VDGPRLRSCSLDSYKGPGNDIMILGENDAINIVSASPYMEIFALQGKEKFWNADFLINI
FT                   PYKEEGVMLIFEKKVTSEKGRFFTKMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461263..461565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="himD"
FT                   /product="integration host factor alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98624.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTKKKLISTISQDHKIHPNHVRTVIQNFLDKMTDALVKGDRL
FT                   EFRDFGVLQVVERKPKVGRNPKNAAVPIHIPARRAVKFTPGKRMKRLIETPNKHS"
FT   tRNA            461850..461923
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461950..462744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98625"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKYLNTKQLRSMISRLFVRYSLPMSKQLSFFALCVLGSHPIF
FT                   AQTPNPPQRVRRSEVIFIDPGHGGKDQGTASKELHYEEKSLTLSLALTVQSYLKRMGYK
FT                   PQLTRSSDVYVDLGKRVALSNRGQGDVFISIHCNHSSNAAAFGTEVYFYNGKVGSPTRN
FT                   RMSEVLGKNILAAMEKNGILKSRGLKTANFVVIRDTSMPAVLVETGFLSNSRERADLQD
FT                   ARYRMHVAKGIAEGVHNFLSGPSFQKPKQNIAKIRKPQIQAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462659..464110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoylalanylglutamyl DAP ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98626.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKELLHGVQAKIYGKVRPLEVRNLTRDSRCVSVGDIFIAHKGQ
FT                   RYDGNDFAVDALANGAIAIASSLYNPFLSVVQIITPNLEELEAELSAKYYEYPSSKLHT
FT                   IGVTGTNGKTTVTCLIKALLDSYQKPSGLLGTIEHILGEGVIKDGFTTPTPALLQKYLA
FT                   TMVRQNRDAVVMEVSSIGLASGRVAYTNFDTAVLTNITLDHLDFHGTFETYVAAKAKLF
FT                   SLVPPSGMVVINTDSPYASQCIESAKAPVITYGIESAADYRATDIQLSSSGTKYTLVYG
FT                   DQKIACSSSFIGKYNVYNLLAAISTVHASLRCDLEDLLEKIGLCQPPPGRLDPVLMGPC
FT                   PVYIDYAHTPDALDNVLTGLHELLPEGGRLIVVFGCGGDRDRSKRKLMAQVVERYGFAV
FT                   VTSDNPRSEPPEDIVNEICDGFYSKNYFIEIDRKQAITYALSIASDRDIVLIAGKGHEA
FT                   YQIFKHQTVAFDDKQTVCEVLASYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464583..466544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp3"
FT                   /product="transglycolase/transpeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98627"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98627.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRKRSTLIVLGVFALYALLVLRYYKIQICEGDHWAAEALGQHE
FT                   FCVRDPFRRGTFFANTTVRKGDKDLQQPFAVDITKFHLCADPLAIPECHRDEIIQGILQ
FT                   FIEGQTYDDLSLKLDKKSRYCKLYPLLDVSVHDRLSLWWKGYATKHRLPTNALFFITDY
FT                   QRSYPFGKLLGQVLHTLREIKDEKTGKAFPTGGMEAYFNHILEGDVGERKLLRSPLNRL
FT                   DTNRVIKLPKDGSDIYLTINPVIQTIAEEELERGVLEAKAQGGRLILMNSQTGEILALA
FT                   QYPFFDPTNYKEYFNNKERIEHTKVSFVSDVFEPGSIMKPLTVAIALQANEEASLKSQK
FT                   KIFDPEEPIDVTRTLCPGRKGSPLKDISRNSQLNMYMAIQKSSNVYVAQLADRIIQSLG
FT                   VAWYQQKLLALGFGRKTGIELPSEASGLVPSPHRFHINGSLEWSLSTPYSLAMGYNILA
FT                   TGIQMVQAYAILANGGYAVRPTLVKKIVSASGEEYHLPTKEKTRLFSEEITREVVRAMR
FT                   FTTLPGGSGFRASPKHHSSAGKTGTTEKMIHGKYDKRRHIASFIGFTPVESSEGNFPPL
FT                   VMLVSIDDPEYGLRADGTKNYMGGRCAAPIFSRVADRTLLYLGILPDKKLRNCDEEAAA
FT                   LKRLYEEWNRSPKQGGTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466531..466818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0420"
FT                   /product="CT271 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98628"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSRFLRLCCCLCFCGSLFYFYINKQNSLTKLRLEIPCLSVRLR
FT                   QLEQQNISLRFLIDKIERPDHLMEIAALPEYQYLEYPSEESISLLSYELP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466815..467708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabC_2"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methytransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98629.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERAHIPVLVEECLALFAQRPPQTFRDVTLGAGGHAYAFLEAYP
FT                   SLTCYDGSDRDLQALAIAEKRLETFQDRVSFSHASFEDLANQPTPRLYDGVLADLGVSS
FT                   MQLDTLSRGFSFQGEKEELDMRMDQTQELSASDVLNSLKEEELGRIFREYGEEPQWKSA
FT                   AKAVVHFRKHKKILSIQDVKEALLGVFPHYRFHRKIHPLTLIFQALRVYVNGEDRQLKS
FT                   LLTSAISWLAPQGRLVIISFCSSEDRPVKWFFKEAEASGLGKVITKKVIQPTYQEVRRN
FT                   PRSRSAKLRCFEKASQ"
FT   CDS_pept        467952..468497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0422"
FT                   /product="CT273 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98630.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIFNYSTSIYEQHASNNRIVSDFRKEIQMEGISIRDVAKHAQI
FT                   LDMNPKPSALTSLLQTNQKSHWACFSPPNNFYKQRFSTPYLAPSLGSPDQQDEDIEKIS
FT                   SFLKVLTRGKFSYRSQITPFLSYKDKEEEEDEDPEEDDDDPRVQQGKVLLKALDLGVKS
FT                   TNVMIDYVISRIFQFVQG"
FT   CDS_pept        468501..468929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0423"
FT                   /product="CT274 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98631"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98631.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNEWKAILGWGDDELEELRISGYSFLRQGHYSKAILFFEALVI
FT                   LDPLSIYDHQTLGGLYLQIGENSQALAVLDQALRMQGDHLPTLLNKTKALFCLGRIEEA
FT                   TAIATYLSSCPIPAIANDAEALLMSYSKATKKNAALVR"
FT   CDS_pept        469322..470674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA_2"
FT                   /product="replication initiation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98632.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTCNECTTWEQFLNYVKTRCSKTAFENWISPIQVLEETQEKIRL
FT                   EVPNIFVQNYLLDNYKRDLCSFVPLDVHGEPALEFVVAEHKKPSAPVASQKESNEGISE
FT                   VFEETKDFELKLNLSYRFDNFIEGPSNQFVKSAAVGIAGKPGRSYNPLFIHGGVGLGKT
FT                   HLLHAVGHYVREHHKNLRIHCITTEAFINDLVYHLKSKSVDKMKNFYRSLDLLLVDDIQ
FT                   FLQNRQNFEEEFCNTFETLINLSKQIVITSDKPPSQLKLSERIIARMEWGLVAHVGIPD
FT                   LETRVAILQHKAEQKGLLIPNEMAFYIADHIYGNVRQLEGAINKLTAYCRLFGKSLTET
FT                   TVRETLKELFRSPTKQKISVETILKSVATVFQVKLNDLKGNSRSKDLVLARQIAMYLAK
FT                   TLITDSLVAIGAAFGKTHSTVLYACKTIEHKLQNDETLKRQVNLCKNHIVG"
FT   CDS_pept        470690..471277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0425"
FT                   /product="CT276 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98633"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98633.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRRTGKGPFEDVQTLYEEETSSPSSYSPYSRSERPETPPSLFDN
FT                   PKASEARPLNHNLTEESSLPQWSSTPRTESLLPLEEPETTLGEGVTFKGELAFERLLRI
FT                   DGTFEGILVSKGKIIIGPKGVVKADIQLQEAIIEGVVEGNITVSGKVELRGGAIIKGDI
FT                   QANTLCVDEGVRILGYLAIAGITDHSERERDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471243..471821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0426"
FT                   /note="similar to CT277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98634"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98634.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFSLLFPKLCYGCQAPGAYFCSNCLEKLLVEDREGRCLHCFRY
FT                   LGSSETRLCSQCSPSSQLQAFSLYLPSQTALSVYARACEGKRPALQFFSKSIAFELASL
FT                   DETPSCIAYITSTISRKIVVEVAKLEKLLRIPLWPWLPKKRQIEKLPKGEGICFLSAYP
FT                   LSQKWMQTIVGGSASPLVSISLFLSQNDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        471917..473428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr2"
FT                   /product="NADH (ubiquinone) dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98635.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKFINSLWKLCQQDKYQRFTPIVDAIDTFCYEPIETPSKPPFI
FT                   RDSVDVKRWMMLVVIALFPATFVAIWNSGLQSIVYSSGNPVLMEQFLHISGFGSYLSFV
FT                   YKEIHIVPILWEGLKIFIPLLTISYVVGGTCEVLFAVVRGHKIAEGLLVTGILYPLTLP
FT                   PTIPYWMAALGIAFGIVVSKELFGGTGMNILNPALSGRAFLFFTFPAKMSGDVWVGSNP
FT                   GVIKDSLMKMNSSTGKVLIDGFSQSTCLQTLNSTPPSVKRLHVDAIAANMLHIPHVPTQ
FT                   DVIHSQFSLWTETHPGWVLDNLTLTQLQTFVTAPVAEGGLGLLPTQFDSAYAITDVIYG
FT                   IGKFSAGNLFWGNIIGSLGETSTFACLLGAIFLIVTGIASWRTMAAFGIGAFLTGWLFK
FT                   FISVLIVGQNGAWAPARFFIPAYRQLFLGGLAFGLVFMATDPVSSPTMKLGKWIYGFFI
FT                   GFMTIVIRLINPAYPEGVMLAILLGNVFAPLIDYFAVRKYRKRGV"
FT   CDS_pept        473432..474394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr3"
FT                   /product="NADH (ubiquinone) oxidoreductase, gamma"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGSSKHTVRINQTWYIVSFILGLSLFAGVLLSTIYYVLSPIQE
FT                   QAATFDRNKQMLLAAHILDFKGRFQIQEKKEWVPATFDKKTQLLEVATKKVSEVSYPEL
FT                   ELYAERFVRPLLTDAQGKVFSFEEKNLNPIEFFEKYQESPPCQQSPLPFYVILENTSRT
FT                   ENMSGADVAKDLSTVQALIFPISGFGLWGPIHGYLGVKNDGDTVLGTAWYQQGETPGLG
FT                   ANITNPEWQEQFYGKKIFLQDSSGTTNFATTDLGLEVVKGSVRTTLGDSPKALSAIDGI
FT                   SGATLTCNGVTEAYVQSLACYRQLLINFSNLTHEKKTGE"
FT   CDS_pept        474391..475032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr4"
FT                   /product="NADH (ubiquinone) reductase 4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKKSYKSYFFDPLWSNNQILIAILGICSALAVTTTVQTAITMG
FT                   IAVSIVTGCSSFFVSLLRKFTPDSVRMITQLIIISLFVIVIDQFLKAFFFDISKTLSVF
FT                   VGLIITNCIVMGRSESLARHVTPIPAFLDGFASGLGYGWVLLVIGVIRELFGFGTLMGF
FT                   RIIPQFVYASETHPDGYQNLSLMVLAPSAFFLLGIMIWLVNIRDSKKRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        475036..475806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqr5"
FT                   /product="NADH (ubiquinone) reductase 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98638.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLGAYTWLNVFGILLQAAFIQNILLANFLGMCSYLACSTRVSTA
FT                   NGLGMSVALVLTVTGSINWFVHAFITGPKALTWISPSLASVNLGFLELIIFIVVIAAFT
FT                   QILELLLEKVSRNLYLSLGIFLPLIAVNCAILGGVLFGITRSYPFIPMMIFSLGAGCGW
FT                   WLAIVILATIKEKLAYSDIPKNLQGMGISFITTGLIAMAFMSLTGIDISKPSAKIQRAP
FT                   LETEVVENTTNPLKESSSKHQPSISKARTQRRSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475858..476193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98639"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98639.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPKYVPRSRQNPDTLTFLKRYSSVLLHSENSLSYRIFAKVLA
FT                   ILLTSLAVAFAVTLFSCEGSQLRLCALYIGIALAICVLLTIVVYCIASKIATACKKPPS
FT                   ISRIEIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476221..476526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98640"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98640.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPASPVAPHVLQDHVQLSSEELSALSSGVSRVKKLTIAIMVLSL
FT                   IAISLVACGLFLTGSAPLQLSIWIAASCITLSMLVCACWRYKISNALEKTKVAHES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476636..476983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcsH"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98641.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYSDYHVWILPVHERVVRLGLTEKMQKNLGAILHVDLPSVGSLC
FT                   KEGEVLVILESSKSAIEVLSPVSGEVIDINLDLVDNPQKINEAPEGEGWLAVVRLDQDW
FT                   DPSNLSLMDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476983..479172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0434"
FT                   /product="CT283 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98642"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98642.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYQQDLFCRLCRDPAWFFSLLSFTLRFYCLGRGWTLLSFFYKH
FT                   QKKFIGIVIAVVCVSGIGVGWGRFSRKGSAESTSRRTVFTTASGKRYVEKDFMAMKKFF
FT                   AHEAYPFTGNPRAWNFINEGLLTDYFLTTRVGEKLFLKVYHPGEKIFSKEKAYQPYRRF
FT                   DAPFISSEEVWKSSAPQLLEILKVFQQIENPISKEGFLARAKLFLEERRFPHYVLRQML
FT                   EYRRQMFALPPDEALSRGKDLRLFGYQTIQDWFGDAYLSAAVELLIRFIDEQKKVLPRP
FT                   SKQEARDDFYDKAKHAYTKISKNKEFSLGFEEFVNSYFQFLEISESEFFNMYRDILLCK
FT                   RALLLLQGGVSFDFQPLTTFFVQGKDSIQVEFFRLPKEYSFKTKQELKAFEVYLKLVSL
FT                   PKSDSLDVPNEILPIATIKAKEPRLVGRRFSIDYKRVALQDLAATVPMVEVLHWQQNSE
FT                   HFQEILQQFPDVETCQSYKDFQHLKPALRDKISLFTRKEILRARPERILQSLQQVPKQS
FT                   QEVLLSAGKNSALPGISDGQQLAKVLLENEVLDLYSQDAETYYTIIVNSSFEKEEVLPY
FT                   REVLKRDLASQLLTSHGHLVDMERLESALRTRYPGEEGASLWQRRLWKVVENHRLGRHL
FT                   EGSFSWSLDRSLKTFSRGDKELPQEFDRIFSMKVGDYSSVFMSPNEGPCYYQCLSHLLY
FT                   DRPASVDKLFLAKSQLDEELLGSYMERFIEQGVVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479182..480612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0435"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98643"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98643.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSRLRFRLAALGIFFILLVPNSVSAKTIVASDKEKVGVLVYDNS
FT                   VEAFQQILDCIDHANFYVELCPCMTGGRTLKEMVDHLEARMDLVPELCSYIIIQPTFTD
FT                   AEDQKLLKALKERHPNRFFYVFTGCPPSTSILAPNVIEMHIKLSIIDGKYCILGGTNFE
FT                   EFMCTPGDEVPEKVDNPRLFVSGVRRPLAFRDQDIMLRSTAFGLQLREEYHKQFAMWDY
FT                   YAHHMWFIDNPEQFAGACPPLTLEQAEETVFPGFDKHEDLVLVDSSKIRIVLGGPHDKQ
FT                   PNPVTQEYLKLIQGARSSVKLAHMYFIPKDELLNALVDVSHNHGVHLSLITNGCHELSP
FT                   AITGPYAWGNRINYFALLYGKRYPLWKKWFCEKLKPYERVSIYEFAIWETQLHKKCMII
FT                   DDEIFVIGSYNFGKKSDAFDYESIVVIESPEVAAKANKVFNKDIGLSIPVSHGDIFSWY
FT                   FHSVHHTLGHLQLTYMPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480609..481328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lplA_1"
FT                   /product="lipoate protein ligase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98644"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRIVDSGKSSAASHMAKDRDLLESLQDGELILHLYEWENPCSL
FT                   TYGHFMRPEKFLLSNYADLGLDAAVRPTGGGFVFHKGDYAFSVLMSATHPSYSSSVLEN
FT                   YHTVNSFVAKVLEKVFRIQGMLAPEDENSSSRDSGNFCMAKTSKYDVLFGDKKIGGAAQ
FT                   RKVQQGFLHQGSLFLSGSSSEFYQRFLKPEVLEEIIEQIQIHAFFPLGLEAADEVLQEA
FT                   RQQVKEAFIKLFCGEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        481526..484063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /product="ClpC protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98645.1"
FT                   /translation="MFETFTNRAKQVIKLAKKEAQRLNHNYLGTEHILLGLLKLGQGVA
FT                   VNVLRNLGIDFDTARQEVERLIGYGPEIQVYGDPALTGRVKKSFESANEEASLLEHNYV
FT                   GTEHLLLGILHQSDSVALQVLENLHIDPREVRKEILKELETFNLQLPPSSSSSSSSSRS
FT                   NPSSSKSPLGHSLGSDKNEKLSALKAYGYDLTEMVRESKLDPVIGRSSEVERLILILCR
FT                   RRKNNPVLIGEAGVGKTAIVEGLAQKIILNEVPDALRKKRLITLDLALMIAGTKYRGQF
FT                   EERIKAVMDEVRKHGNILLFIDELHTIVGAGAAEGAIDASNILKPALARGEIQCIGATT
FT                   IDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQKIVVHPPSVDETIEILRGLKKKYEEHHNVFITEEALKAAA
FT                   TLSDQYVHGRFLPDKAIDLLDEAGARVRVNTMGQPTDLMKLEAEIENTKLAKEQAIGTQ
FT                   EYEKAAGLRDEEKKLRERLQSMKQEWENHKEEHQVPVDEEAVAQVVSLQTGIPSARLTE
FT                   AESEKLLKLEDTLRRKVIGQNDAVTSICRAIRRSRTGIKDPNRPTGSFLFLGPTGVGKS
FT                   LLAQQIAIEMFGGEDALIQVDMSEYMEKFAATKMMGSPPGYVGHEEGGHLTEQVRRRPY
FT                   CVVLFDEIEKAHPDIMDLMLQILEQGRLTDSFGRKVDFRHAIIIMTSNLGADLIRKSGE
FT                   IGFGLKSHMDYKVIQEKIEHAMKKHLKPEFINRLDESVIFRPLEKESLSEIIHLEINKL
FT                   DSRLKNYQMALNIPDSVISFLVTKGHSPEMGARPLRRVIEQYLEDPLAELLLKESCRQE
FT                   ARKLRATLVENRVAFEREEEEQEAALPSPHLES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484041..485126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycbF"
FT                   /product="PP-loop superfamily ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98646.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTVIVAMSGGVDSSVVAYLFKKFTNYKVIGLFMKNWEEDSEGG
FT                   LCSSTKDYEDVERVCLQLDIPYYTVSFAKEYRERVFARFLKEYSLGYTPNPDILCNREI
FT                   KFDLLQKKVQELGGDYLATGHYCRLNTELQETQLLRGCDPQKDQSYFLSGTPKSALHNV
FT                   LFPLGEMNKTEVRAIAAQAALPTAEKKDSTGICFIGKRPFKEFLEKFLPNKTGNVIDWD
FT                   TKEIVGQHQGAHYYTIGQRRGLDLGGSEKPCYVVGKNIEENSIYIVRGEDHPQLYLREL
FT                   TARELNWFTPPKSGCHCSAKVRYRSPDEACTIDYSSGDEVKVRFSQPVKAVTPGQTIAF
FT                   YQGDTCLGSGVIDVPMIPSEG"
FT   CDS_pept        485263..485790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0439"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98647"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLNGVFPSSLPEESADLFITNKEIVALGEKGNVFLTHSIPMH
FT                   IAAITILVIVALAGIAIICLGCYSQSILLIAVGIVLTILTLLCLQALVGFIKFIRQLPQ
FT                   QLHTTVQFIREKIRPESSLQLVTNAQRKTTQDTLKLYEELCDLSQKEFKLQSTLYQKRF
FT                   ELSHKNEKTNQN"
FT   CDS_pept        485815..486453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98648.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSVAPSPVPESSPLSHATEVLNLPNAYITQPHPIPAAPWETFR
FT                   SKLSTKHTLCFALTLLLTLGGTISAGYAGYTGNWIICGIGLGIIVLTLILALLLAIPLK
FT                   NKQTGTKLIDEISQDISSIGSGFVQRYGLMFSTIKSVHLPELTTQNQEKTRILNEIEAK
FT                   KESIQNLELKITECQNKLAQKQPKRKSSQKSFMRSIKHLSKNPVILFDC"
FT   CDS_pept        486601..487551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0441"
FT                   /product="CT007 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98649.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLFHIAAFAGHVLSTPIFIVQDACGIDEEACKNPPPRPFSAQ
FT                   VQYLKVNDAKFKKLPHQTIGYRQYDGTFLCTLPITEHSGLLFSTGYIGADIQWKSSLPI
FT                   SETDPNGLGWATFQDTSFYNYVLLSLGAYTLSLKNWQWSIILSGLVDPKNIEMGYGLYQ
FT                   GVLSGKYQATEKLSAIFGVINETGLHQEKAWPLVGVSYKATDQLTLNCIYPVNFSIDYR
FT                   STSVCNLGLAYRLTRFRKKLYKNHLISSRGIFEYQGREIEANVKLTPWPGSFIKGFYGW
FT                   SIGNDISIADDHNNNKTSHTFKTSAFFGGSAVMNF"
FT   CDS_pept        487723..488241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0442"
FT                   /product="CT006 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98650.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKNICKQGSQLYLNGIFPERILARKLKNCAKSYPRTALTIEVL
FT                   VSSVLGALKVILIPCASTYAALTLPLRALFNAIKTKSCQHLASYAMAWLLNILTIAVII
FT                   GLVFSLVFIPPPVVFISLGLLMSVTTSVTLFQVHKNLFPPYEPPPSRPHTPPPFADEYV
FT                   PLISESYFD"
FT   CDS_pept        488439..489692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0443"
FT                   /product="CT005 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPPINPLGQPQVPAAASPSGQPSVVKRLKTSSTGLFKRFITVP
FT                   DKYPKMRYVYDTGIIALAAIAILSILLTASGNSLMLYALAPALALGALGVTLLISDILD
FT                   SPKAKKIGEAITAIVVPIIVLAIAAGLIAGAFVASSGTMLVFANPMFVMGLITVGLYFM
FT                   SLNKLTLDYFRREHLLRMEKKTQETAEPILVTPSADDAKKIAVEKKKDLSASARMEEHE
FT                   ASQRQDARHRRIGREAQGSFFYSSRNPEHRRSFGSLSRFKTKPSDAASTRPASISPPFK
FT                   DDFQPYHFKDLRSSSFGSGASSAFTPIMPASSRSPNFSTGTVLHPEPVYPKGGKEPSIP
FT                   RVSSSSRRSPRDRQDKQQQQQNQDEEQKQQSKKKSGKSNQSLKTPPPDGKSTANLSPSN
FT                   PFSDGYDEREKRKHRKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        489997..493827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_6"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G/I family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z899"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSLPWLLTSSALVFSLHPLMAANTDLSSSDNYENGSSGSAAFT
FT                   AKETSDASGTTYTLTSDVSITNVSAITPADKSCFTNTGGALSFVGADHSLVLQTIALTH
FT                   DGAAINNTNTALSFSGFSSLLIDSAPATGTSGGKGAICVTNTEGGTATFTDNASVTLQK
FT                   NTSEKDGAAVSAYSIDLAKTTTAALLDQNTSTKNGGALCSTANTTVQGNSGTVTFSSNT
FT                   ATDKGGGIYSKEKDSTLDANTGVVTFKSNTAKTGGAWSSDDNLALTGNTQVLFQENKTT
FT                   GSAAQANNPEGCGGAICCYLATATDKTGLAISQNQEMSFTSNTTTANGGAIYATKCTLD
FT                   GNTTLTFDQNTATAGCGGAIYTETEDFSLKGSTGTVTFSTNTAKTGGALYSKGNSSLTG
FT                   NTNLLFSGNKATGPSNSSANQEGCGGAILSFLESASVSTKKGLWIEDNENVSLSGNTAT
FT                   VSGGAIYATKCALHGNTTLTFDGNTAETAGGAIYTETEDFTLTGSTGTVTFSTNTAKTA
FT                   GALHTKGNTSFTKNKALVFSGNSATATATTTTDQEGCGGAILCNISESDIATKSLTLTE
FT                   NESLSFINNTAKRSGGGIYAPKCVISGSESINFDGNTAETSGGAIYSKNLSITANGPVS
FT                   FTNNSGGKGGAIYIADSGELSLEAIDGDITFSGNRATEGTSTPNSIHLGAGAKITKLAA
FT                   APGHTIYFYDPITMEAPASGGTIEELVINPVVKAIVPPPQPKNGPIASVPVVPVAPANP
FT                   NTGTIVFSSGKLPSQDASIPANTTTILNQKINLAGGNVVLKEGATLQVYSFTQQPDSTV
FT                   FMDAGTTLETTTTNNTDGSIDLKNLSVNLDALDGKRMITIAVNSTSGGLKISGDLKFHN
FT                   NEGSFYDNPGLKANLNLPFLDLSSTSGTVNLDDFNPIPSSMAAPDYGYQGSWTLVPKVG
FT                   AGGKVTLVAEWQALGYTPKPELRATLVPNSLWNAYVNIHSIQQEIATAMSDAPSHPGIW
FT                   IGGIGNAFHQDKQKENAGFRLISRGYIVGGSMTTPQEYTFAVAFSQLFGKSKDYVVSDI
FT                   KSQVYAGSLCAQSSYVIPLHSSLRRHVLSKVLPELPGETPLVLHGQVSYGRNHHNMTTK
FT                   LANNTQGKSDWDSHSFAVEVGGSLPVDLNYRYLTSYSPYVKLQVVSVNQKGFQEVAADP
FT                   RIFDASHLVNVSIPMGLTFKHESAKPPSALLLTLGYAVDAYRDHPHCLTSLTNGTSWST
FT                   FATNLSRQAFFAEASGHLKLLHGLDCFASGSCELRSSSRSYNANCGTRYSF"
FT   CDS_pept        494089..496899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_7"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z898"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSVSWLFFSSIPLFSSLSIVAAEVTLDSSNNSYDGSNGTTFTV
FT                   FSTTDAAAGTTYSLLSDVSFQNAGALGIPLASGCFLEAGGDLTFQGNQHALKFAFINAG
FT                   SSAGTVASTSAADKNLLFNDFSRLSIISCPSLLLSPTGQCALKSVGNLSLTGNSQIIFT
FT                   QNFSSDNGGVINTKNFLLSGTSQFASFSRNQAFTGKQGGVVYATGTITIENSPGIVSFS
FT                   QNLAKGSGGALYSTDNCSITDNFQVIFDGNSAWEAAQAQGGAICCTTTDKTVTLTGNKN
FT                   LSFTNNTALTYGGAISGLKVSISAGGPTLFQSNISGSSAGQGGGGAINIASAGELALSA
FT                   TSGDITFNNNQVTNGSTSTRNAINIIDTAKVTSIRAATGQSIYFYDPITNPGTAASTDT
FT                   LNLNLADANSEIEYGGAIVFSGEKLSPTEKAIAANVTSTIRQPAVLARGDLVLRDGVTV
FT                   TFKDLTQSPGSRILMDGGTTLSAKEANLSLNGLAVNLSSLDGTNKAALKTEAADKNISL
FT                   SGTIALIDTEGSFYENHNLKSASTYPLLELTTAGANGTITLGALSTLTLQEPETHYGYQ
FT                   GNWQLSWANATSSKIGSINWTRTGYIPSPERKSNLPLNSLWGNFIDIRSINQLIETKSS
FT                   GEPFERELWLSGIANFFYRDSMPTRHGFRHISGGYALGITATTPAEDQLTFAFCQLFAR
FT                   DRNHITGKNHGDTYGASLYFHHTEGLFDIANFLWGKATRAPWVLSEISQIIPLSFDAKF
FT                   SYLHTDNHMKTYYTDNSIIKGSWRNDAFCADLGASLPFVISVPYLLKEVEPFVKVQYIY
FT                   AHQQDFYERYAEGRAFNKSELINVEIPIGVTFERDSKSEKGTYDLTLMYILDAYRRNPK
FT                   CQTSLIASDANWMAYGTNLARQGFSVRAANHFQVNPHMEIFGQFAFEVRSSSRNYNTNL
FT                   GSKFCF"
FT   CDS_pept        496943..499735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_8"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z393"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLHKLLISSTLVTPILLSIATYGADASLSPTDSFDGAGGSTF
FT                   TPKSTADANGTNYVLSGNVYINDAGKGTALTGCCFTETTGDLTFTGKGYSFSFNTVDAG
FT                   SNAGAAASTTADKALTFTGFSNLSFIAAPGTTVASGKSTLSSAGALNLTDNGTILFSQN
FT                   VSNEANNNGGAITAKTLSISGNTSSITFTSNSAKKLGGAIYSSAAASISGNTGQLVFMN
FT                   NKGETGGGALGFEASSSITQNSSLFFSGNTATDAAGKGGAIYCEKTGETPTLTISGNKS
FT                   LTFAENSSVTQGGAICAHGLDLSAAGPTLFSNNRCGNTAAGKGGAIAIADSGSLSLSAN
FT                   QGDITFLGNTLTSTSAPTSTRNAIYLGSSAKITNLRAAQGQSIYFYDPIASNTTGASDV
FT                   LTINQPDSNSPLDYSGTIVFSGEKLSADEAKAADNFTSILKQPLALASGTLALKGNVEL
FT                   DVNGFTQTEGSTLLMQPGTKLKADTEAISLTKLVVDLSALEGNKSVSIETAGANKTITL
FT                   TSPLVFQDSSGNFYESHTINQAFTQPLVVFTAATAASDIYIDALLTSPVQTPEPHYGYQ
FT                   GHWEATWADTSTAKSGTMTWVTTGYNPNPERRASVVPDSLWASFTDIRTLQQIMTSQAN
FT                   SIYQQRGLWASGTANFFHKDKSGTNQAFRHKSYGYIVGGSAEDFSENIFSVAFCQLFGK
FT                   DKDLFIVENTSHNYLASLYLQHRAFLGGLPMPSFGSITDMLKDIPLILNAQLSYSYTKN
FT                   DMDTRYTSYPEAQGSWTNNSGALELGGSLALYLPKEAPFFQGYFPFLKFQAVYSRQQNF
FT                   KESGAEARAFDDGDLVNCSIPVGIRLEKISEDEKNNFEISLAYIGDVYRKNPRSRTSLM
FT                   VSGASWTSLCKNLARQAFLASAGSHLTLSPHVELSGEAAYELRGSAHIYNVDCGLRYSF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        499885..502671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_9"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G/I family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z398"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98655.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSLHWFLISSSLALPLSLNFSAFAAVVEINLGPTNSFSGPGTY
FT                   TPPAQTTNADGTIYNLTGDVSITNAGSPTALTASCFKETTGNLSFQGHGYQFLLQNIDA
FT                   GANCTFTNTAANKLLSFSGFSYLSLIQTTNATTGTGAIKSTGACSIQSNYSCYFGQNFS
FT                   NDNGGALQGSSISLSLNPNLTFAKNKATQKGGALYSTGGITINNTLNSASFSENTAANN
FT                   GGAIYTEASSFISSNKAISFINNSVTATSATGGAIYCSSTSAPKPVLTLSDNGELNFIG
FT                   NTAITSGGAIYTDNLVLSSGGPTLFKNNSAIDTAAPLGGAIAIADSGSLSLSALGGDIT
FT                   FEGNTVVKGASSSQTTTRNSINIGNTNAKIVQLRASQGNTIYFYDPITTSITAALSDAL
FT                   NLNGPDLAGNPAYQGTIVFSGEKLSEAEAAEADNLKSTIQQPLTLAGGQLSLKSGVTLV
FT                   AKSFSQSPGSTLLMDAGTTLETADGITINNLVLNVDSLKETKKATLKATQASQTVTLSG
FT                   SLSLVDPSGNVYEDVSWNNPQVFSCLTLTADDPANIHITDLAADPLEKNPIHWGYQGNW
FT                   ALSWQEDTATKSKAATLTWTKTGYNPNPERRGTLVANTLWGSFVDVRSIQQLVATKVRQ
FT                   SQETRGIWCEGISNFFHKDSTKINKGFRHISAGYVVGATTTLASDNLITAAFCQLFGKD
FT                   RDHFINKNRASAYAASLHLQHLATLSSPSLLRYLPGSESEQPVLFDAQISYIYSKNTMK
FT                   TYYTQAPKGESSWYNDGCALELASSLPHTALSHEGLFHAYFPFIKVEASYIHQDSFKER
FT                   NTTLVRSFDSGDLINVSVPIGITFERFSRNERASYEATVIYVADVYRKNPDCTTALLIN
FT                   NTSWKTTGTNLSRQAGIGRAGIFYAFSPNLEVTSNLSMEIRGSSRSYNADLGGKFQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503012..504127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yxjG_2"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98656"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98656.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMMSPFQQPEQCHFDVVGSFLRPESLTRARSDFEEGRIVYEQMR
FT                   VVEDAAIRNLIKKQTEAGLIFFTDGEFRRYSWDFDFMWGFHGVDRRRDSNDPEIGVYLK
FT                   DKISVSKHPFIEHFEFVKTFEKGNAKAKQTIPSPSQFFHEMIFAPNLKNTRKFYPTNQE
FT                   LIDDIVFYYRQVIQDLYAAGCRNLQLDDCAWCRLLDIRAPSWYGVDSHDRLQEILEQFL
FT                   WIHNLVMKDRPEDLFVSLHVCRGDYQAEFFSRRAYDSIEEPLFAKTDVDSYHYYWALDD
FT                   KYSGGAEPLAYVSGEKHVCLGLISSNHSCIEDRDAVVSRIYEAASYIPLERLSLSPQCG
FT                   FASCEGDHRMTEEEQWKKIAFVKEIAKEIWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504644..507430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_10"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9RB65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9RB65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98657.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQFSWLVLSSTLACFTSCSTVFAATAENIGPSDSFDGSTNTGT
FT                   YTPKNTTTGIDYTLTGDITLQNLGDSAALTKGCFSDTTESLSFAGKGYSLSFLNIKSSA
FT                   EGAALSVTTDKNLSLTGFSSLTFLAAPSSVITTPSGKGAVKCGGDLTFDNNGTILFKQD
FT                   YCEENGGAISTKNLSLKNSTGSISFEGNKSSATGKKGGAICATGTVDITNNTAPTLFSN
FT                   NIAEAAGGAINSTGNCTITGNTSLVFSENSVTATAGNGGALSGDADVTISGNQSVTFSG
FT                   NQAVANGGAIYAKKLTLASGGGGGISFSNNIVQGTTAGNGGAISILAAGECSLSAEAGD
FT                   ITFNGNAIVATTPQTTKRNSIDIGSTAKITNLRAISGHSIFFYDPITANTAADSTDTLN
FT                   LNKADAGNSTDYSGSIVFSGEKLSEDEAKVADNLTSTLKQPVTLTAGNLVLKRGVTLDT
FT                   KGFTQTAGSSVIMDAGTTLKASTEEVTLTGLSIPVDSLGEGKKVVIAASAASKNVALSG
FT                   PILLLDNQGNAYENHDLGKTQDFSFVQLSALGTATTTDVPAVPTVATPTHYGYQGTWGM
FT                   TWVDDTASTPKTKTATLAWTNTGYLPNPERQGPLVPNSLWGSFSDIQAIQGVIERSALT
FT                   LCSDRGFWAAGVANFLDKDKKGEKRKYRHKSGGYAIGGAAQTCSENLISFAFCQLFGSD
FT                   KDFLVAKNHTDTYAGAFYIQHITECSGFIGCLLDKLPGSWSHKPLVLEGQLAYSHVSND
FT                   LKTKYTAYPEVKGSWGNNAFNMMLGASSHSYPEYLHCFDTYAPYIKLNLTYIRQDSFSE
FT                   KGTEGRSFDDSNLFNLSLPIGVKFEKFSDCNDFSYDLTLSYVPDLIRNDPKCTTALVIS
FT                   GASWETYANNLARQALQVRAGSHYAFSPMFEVLGQFVFEVRGSSRIYNVDLGGKFQF"
FT   CDS_pept        507593..510379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_11"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O86164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:O86164"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIPWVLVSSVLAFSCHLQSLANEELLSPDDSFNGNIDSGTFT
FT                   PKTSATTYSLTGDVFFYEPGKGTPLSDSCFKQTTDNLTFLGNGHSLTFGFIDAGTHAGA
FT                   AASTTANKNLTFSGFSLLSFDSSPSTTVTTGQGTLSSAGGVNLENIRKLVVAGNFSTAD
FT                   GGAIKGASFLLTGTSGDALFSNNSSSTKGGAIATTAGARIANNTGYVRFLSNIASTSGG
FT                   AIDDEGTSILSNNKFLYFEGNAAKTTGGAICNTKASGSPELIISNNKTLIFASNVAETS
FT                   GGAIHAKKLALSSGGFTEFLRNNVSSATPKGGAISIDASGELSLSAETGNITFVRNTLT
FT                   TTGSTDTPKRNAINIGSNGKFTELRAAKNHTIFFYDPITSEGTSSDVLKINNGSAGALN
FT                   PYQGTILFSGETLTADELKVADNLKSSFTQPVSLSGGKLLLQKGVTLESTSFSQEAGSL
FT                   LGMDSGTTLSTTAGSITITNLGINVDSLGLKQPVSLTAKGASNKVIVSGKLNLIDIEGN
FT                   IYESHMFSHDQLFSLLKITVDADVDTNVDISSLIPVPAEDPNSEYGFQGQWNVNWTTDT
FT                   ATNTKEATATWTKTGFVPSPERKSALVCNTLWGVFTDIRSLQQLVEIGATGMEHKQGFW
FT                   VSSMTNFLHKTGDENRKGFRHTSGGYVIGGSAHTPKDDLFTFAFCHLFARDKDCFIAHN
FT                   NSRTYGGTLFFKHSHTLQPQNYLRLGRAKFSESAIEKFPREIPLALDVQVSFSHSDNRM
FT                   ETHYTSLPESEGSWSNECIAGGIGLDLPFVLSNPHPLFKTFIPQMKVEMVYVSQNSFFE
FT                   SSSDGRGFSIGRLLNLSIPVGAKFVQGDIGDSYTYDLSGFFVSDVYRNNPQSTATLVMS
FT                   PDSWKIRGGNLSRQAFLLRGSNNYVYNSNCELFGHYAMELRGSSRNYNVDVGTKLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        510637..512181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_12"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein (truncated)
FT                   A/I family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z3D6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98659.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILRNFLTCSALFLALPAAAQVVYLHESDGYNGAINNKSLEPKI
FT                   TCYPEGTSYIFLDDVRISNVKHDQEDAGVFINRSGNLFFMGNRCNFTFHNLMTEGFGAA
FT                   ISNRVGDTTLTLSNFSYLAFTSAPLLPQGQGAIYSLGSVMIENSEEVTFCGNYSSWSGA
FT                   AIYTPYLLGSKASRPSVNLSGNRYLVFRDNVSQGYGGAISTHNLTLTTRGPSCFENNHA
FT                   YHDVNSNGGAIAIAPGGSISISVKSGDLIFKGNTASQDGNTIHNSIHLQSGAQFKNLRA
FT                   VSESGVYFYDPISHSESHKITDLVINAPEGKETYEGTISFSGLCLDDHEVCAENLTSTI
FT                   LQDVTLAGGTLSLSDGVTLQLHSFKQEASSTLTMSPGTTLLCSGDARVQNLHILIEDTD
FT                   NFVPVRIRAEDKDALVSLEKLKVAFEAYWSVYDFPQFKEAFTIPLLELLGPSFDSLLLG
FT                   ETTLERTQVTTENDAVRGFWSLSWEEYPPSLDKDRRITPTKKTVFLTWNPEITSTP"
FT   CDS_pept        512552..515473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_13"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein G family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z896"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIRKFLISTTLAPCFASTAFTVEVIMPSENFDGSSGKIFPYT
FT                   TLSDPRGTLCIFSGDLYIANLDNAISRTSSSCFSNRAGALQILGKGGVFSFLNIRSSAD
FT                   GAAISSVITQNPELCPLSFSGFSQMIFDNCESLTSDTSASNVIPHASAIYATTPMLFTN
FT                   NDSILFQYNRSAGFGAAIRGTSITIENTKKSLLFNGNGSISNGGALTGSAAINLINNSA
FT                   PVIFSTNATGIYGGAIYLTGGSMLTSGNLSGVLFVNNSSRSGGAIYANGNVTFSNNSDL
FT                   TFQNNTASPQNSLPAPTPPPTPPAVTPLLGYGGAIFCTPPATPPPTGVSLTISGENSVT
FT                   FLENIASEQGGALYGKKISIDSNKSTIFLGNTAGKGGAIAIPESGELSLSANQGDILFN
FT                   KNLSITSGTPTRNSIHFGKDAKFATLGATQGYTLYFYDPITSDDLSAASAAATVVVNPK
FT                   ASADGAYSGTIVFSGETLTATEAATPANATSTLNQKLELEGGTLALRNGATLNVHNFTQ
FT                   DEKSVVIMDAGTTLATTNGANNTDGAITLNKLVINLDSLDGTKAAVVNVQSTNGALTIS
FT                   GTLGLVKNSQDCCDNHGMFNKDLQQVPILELKATSNTVTTTDFSLGTNGYQQSPYGYQG
FT                   TWEFTIDTTTHTVTGNWKKTGYLPHPERLAPLIPNSLWANVIDLRAVSQASAADGEDVP
FT                   GKQLSITGITNFFHANHTGDARSYRHMGGGYLINTYTRITPDAALSLGFGQLFTKSKDY
FT                   LVGHGHSNVYFATVYSNITKSLFGSSRFFSGGTSRVTYSRSNEKVKTSYTKLPKGRCSW
FT                   SNNCWLGELEGNLPITLSSRILNLKQIIPFVKAEVAYATHGGIQENTPEGRIFGHGHLL
FT                   NVAVPVGVRFGKNSHNRPDFYTIIVAYAPDVYRHNPDCDTTLPINGATWTSIGNNLTRS
FT                   TLLVQASSHTSVNDVLEIFGHCGCDIRRTSRQYTLDIGSKLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        515500..518436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_14"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein H family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z895"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98661.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSFKSSSFCLLACLCSASCAFAETRLGGNFVPPITNQGEEILL
FT                   TSDFVCSNFLGASFSSSFINSSSNLSLLGKGLSLTFTSCQAPTNSNYALLSAAETLTFK
FT                   NFSSINFTGNQSTGLGGLIYGKDIVFQSIKDLIFTTNRVAYSPASVTTSATPAITTVTT
FT                   GASALQPTDSLTVENISQSIKFFGNLANFGSAISSSPTAVVKFINNTATMSFSHNFTSS
FT                   GGGVIYGGSSLLFENNSGCIIFTANSCVNSLKGVTPSSGTYALGSGGAICIPTGTFELK
FT                   NNQGKCTFSYNGTPNDAGAIYAETCNIVGNQGALLLDSNTAARNGGAICAKVLNIQGRG
FT                   PIEFSRNRAEKGGAIFIGPSVGDPAKQTSTLTILASEGNIAFQGNMLNTKPGIRNAITV
FT                   EAGGEIVSLSAQGGSRLVFYDPITHSLPTTSPSNKDITINANGASGSVVFTSKGLSSTE
FT                   LLLPANTTTILLGTVKIASGELKITDNAVVNVLGFATQGSGQLTLGSGGTLGLATPTGA
FT                   PAAVDFTIGKLAFDPFSFLKRDFVSASVNAGTKNVTLTGALVLDEHDVTDLYDMVSLQS
FT                   PVAIPIAVFKGATVTKTGFPDGEIATPSHYGYQGKWSYTWSRPLLIPAPDGGFPGGPSP
FT                   SANTLYAVWNSDTLVRSTYILDPERYGEIVSNSLWISFLGNQAFSDILQDVLLIDHPGL
FT                   SITAKALGAYVEHTPRQGHEGFSGRYGGYQAALSMNYTDHTTLGLSFGQLYGKTNANPY
FT                   DSRCSEQMYLLSFFGQFPIVTQKSEALISWKAAYGYSKNHLNTTYLRPDKAPKSQGQWH
FT                   NNSYYVLISAEHPFLNWCLLTRPLAQAWDLSGFISAEFLGGWQSKFTETGDLQRSFSRG
FT                   KGYNVSLPIGCSSQWFTPFKKAPSTLTIKLAYKPDIYRVNPHNIVTVVSNQESTSISGA
FT                   NLRRHGLFVQIHDVVDLTEDTQAFLNYTFDGKNGFTNHRVSTGLKSTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518773..520851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98662"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHCLHGWFSVVRHHFVQAFNFSRPLYSRITHFALGVIKAIPIVG
FT                   HLVMGVDWLISHCFERGVSHPGLPSDIAPILKVEKIAGRDHISRIENQLKSLRKTIEVE
FT                   DLDKVHGQYQENPYADMASSEVLKLDKGVHVSELGKAFSRVRNRITRSYSYAPTPQLDS
FT                   IAIVGIDLVSPEEQENLVRLANEVIQLYPKSKTTLYLLIDFNKEWVGDISSDKEKQLRS
FT                   LGLHSEVQCLSVLEPQGAEGEDTKHFDLMVGCYGKDSYLREGKILQQALGTSLGTVPWV
FT                   NVMHTLPSRYRSRLSLPINTEKDKTELYKEISRTHHQLHTLGMGLGAQDSGLLLDRQRL
FT                   HAPLSQGSHCHSYLADLTHEELKILLFSAFVDAKNISKKELREVSLNFANDTSVESWLR
FT                   FLLLVSYDEKEKDVVVVCNHSEPNILGLPPEAVSQLIEELSDEGYSYLNVVRCDLSGET
FT                   TVQQRLLLNADEGRSMTVVISELPEGHPDIRNLQLASERIFVSREKEAADAYASGCKVV
FT                   AFDDEHLPWVSSHIAYAEEIREKQEQTMQGSLTEEQLGALLCNTVSTEKNLAFALDAVI
FT                   KQSVWRFRNPDLFAYEREALEASVTDALVSYVSNLDMIPYTSSQGIVIEDSSIVRTSQE
FT                   HTLIVNCAAFDKLASQIEFLCPSDVLPISGKDPLISDDEDEELNPKVSSAADSKDKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521295..523184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98663"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98663.1"
FT                   /translation="MASCLSAWFSIVREHFYRAFDFSLPFCARITEFVLGVIKGIPVVG
FT                   HIIVGIEWLVSRYLESFVTKPTFVSDVVSLLKTEKVAGRDHIARVVETLKRQRVAVAPE
FT                   DEDKVHGKIPVHPFGGIQPVEVLTLYPEVQDATLGLAFSKIRNRVRQAYLQAPRPKLQK
FT                   IYIIGNDMNPFEVDDFLHLARLCNETQRLYPDATISLYLTASGGRNAMDKKNRKLLSDC
FT                   ELNPKIACLDFNQGDVVKQATCDCWMVYHGENDQGTLNQIQEELEKSGEETPWIHVGQK
FT                   PLSQSLWDFSPFSSLEMKGDKEKALEYSELEKEQLYSRLVYVGERSSVLSLGFGDSRSG
FT                   ILMDPKRVHAPLSEGHYCHSYLADLENPGLQKTILAAFLNPKELSSTILQPISLNLILN
FT                   SKTYLRQHFGFFERMSRSDRNVVVVVCDSWWGTDWKEEPSFQHFIMELECRGYSHFNIF
FT                   AFRSNSMCVEERRILNESSQEKAFTMIFCEDSVSQGDIRCLHLASEGMLCGKECYAVDV
FT                   YTSGCANFMMEEVLTLERESNLWNRKHGLWKREVRKQKQEAALDQDESEIYVCNQLTAQ
FT                   QNFACSLDAAIRQSIWRSRMPELLSIERRALGEQLFTTVHHYLTTQKKILRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523552..525639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0458"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98664"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98664.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSNFIFFVVMPIPYISSWISTVRQHFVKAFDFSRPFCSRVTNF
FT                   ALGVIKAIPIVGHIVMGMEWLVSSCVAGIITRSSFTSDVVQIVKTEKALGRDHISRVAE
FT                   ILQRERGTITPENQDKVHGKFPVCPFGRLKSEETLKLKPGERGGTLDTVFSPIRTRVTR
FT                   AYLQAPRPEIRTISIVGSKLKTPQDFSQFVSLANETQRLHPEALVCLYLTGLNRESQMC
FT                   DTTTAEKKQYLHNSGLDSRIQCKDSKEDDAGSPENPELWIGYYSREQQHNIDGQYIQQC
FT                   LGKSADPIPWIHVTEDTKDFYYPPNFTSYSHTRQSTDPTSPPRLPESEGDKDSLYGQLS
FT                   RSYHHEYMLGLGLKPEDAGLLMDPDRIYAPLSQGHYCHSYLADIENEDLRTLVLSPFLD
FT                   PGNLSSEDLRPVAFNIARLPLELDSLFFRLVAGQQEGRNIVTLAHGTPRPEDLDPDSMN
FT                   ILTRRLQMSGYSYLNIFSYKSRKMIVKERQFFGDRSEGKSFTLILFEDPISAADFRCLQ
FT                   LAAEGMVAKDLPSVADICASGCSCIQFSEMQSPQAIEYRQWEARVEDEAGEEAREPVIY
FT                   SQDQLSSMLTTQQNFVFSLDAVVKQAIWRFRSKGLLTMERKALGEEFLTAIFSYLGSQE
FT                   RNENMGKRTTEEHEVVISFEELDRMVQVLPAEVPADSGNDPTHPVPNPDSNPDSSQNEG
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525935..526324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98665"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98665.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEGSVSFREYFRAYMCDKIVAQKNFLFTLDAVIKQAGWRSQEK
FT                   LNLFYVESQALGREIKVSLEEYIQSMVGILGSQRTKKSFKFSVDFTPLEQALQERCSSD
FT                   DDEDATATSTATGATASPTDMHEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526308..527159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98666"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98666.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQHLLNFALEETPSISVQYQEQEKLSPCDHSPEIGKKKRWNKLE
FT                   SFSTYCSLFMSVKDHYKLNLGIQNSLSGWLLDPYRVCAPLSSPYSCPSYLLDLQNKELR
FT                   RSLLSTFLDPKNLTSETFRSVSINFGNSSFGQRWSEFLSRVLHDEKEKHVAVVCNDAKL
FT                   LEEGLSPEALSLLEEDLRESGYSYLNILSVSPEGVSKVQERQILRRDLQGRSFTVMITD
FT                   LPLGSEDIRSLQLASDRILVSSSLDAADACASGCKVLVYENPNASWAQELENFYKQVER
FT                   RR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527160..527957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98667"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98667.1"
FT                   /translation="MACPSISSWFTVVRQHFVNAFDFTHPVCSRITNFALGIIKAIPVL
FT                   GHIVMGIEWLISWIPRHTVRHGMFTSDVSSAIKVEQTRGHNCLAPLEAYLSSLRVPISQ
FT                   EDLGKVHGRTPEDPFVDITPTEIVQLLPDEELSTVDEALQGVRSRLTYAYRSVEKPMIQ
FT                   DLALVGFGLRDSADLINFVRLANGVQNHYPHTKVKLYLAKNLADVWDCEISEEEKGQLR
FT                   ALGLDPKIESISLTSAGLPSVPEVATVDFMITCYGKDQEVQDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528353..530371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98668"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98668.1"
FT                   /translation="MACYISIWISTVKQHFIRAFDFTRPLGSRITNFALGVIKAIPILG
FT                   CVVIGVSWLVSTCSARRFGKPAFTSDVASIVKIEKTRGYNPLAWVEQYLRQLRVRLPEG
FT                   DLGKIHGKVSRDYVCDRTPQENLNMVPHQYLGELGRAFYGIRNRVTKAYQRVTPLEVPC
FT                   LTLVGFDILDPEDQVNFVRLANGIQTQYPQTQIKLYLISIQKIWNQCDGTISQEKEQQL
FT                   RSLGLDAKIKCVSAPALLLQKYLQSENLPSCDLLINYYGKQQSVRDVDSIKSLLNLSSE
FT                   HIPAISVTYRPDDPFYSYYFFPGSQGGTAPDQRIPWSEQEHLQTYTTLSNPRCDRYAVH
FT                   LGMEDFASGVFLDPLRVSAPLSGEYSCPSYLLDLKSEELRCFLLSAFIDPNNSGQGNPR
FT                   PMSINFGNSPLGQRWSEFLSRVLHDETEKHVAVVCNNPQLIKKSFPSHSLSLLENELEE
FT                   SGYSYLNIVSVSQERTCVKERRILSSDPSGRSFTVILTDLPEGSSDIRNLQLASDRILV
FT                   SSALDAADACASECKILEYEDPEQEWAQQYASFYRNIDRAGDLQRQGIPGEPLGVSAST
FT                   RVVLEKDIVFNLNAVIQQAMWKFKKRDLFAVESQALGDDMRRALEGYIGSSLLVEGTIQ
FT                   PQVACNVNVSFATLDEAVCAACDSAQDAPSEENNTDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530507..531676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98669"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98669.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKQGVGQDAKELYTFLSRGNEHYQPCLWFSLEEELGFLFDEKML
FT                   CAPLSEDHYCHSYLVDLVDQHLKDLILSMFLDPQNISAGELLKVSINVGDSFSPLQQKD
FT                   FLSMVLRDETGKNVVVVFKGVLSLPATQVCKLVEELNSKDYSYLNIFSCHGDSSPQLLF
FT                   RKELEGTSGRYFTVICALYLGDTDMRSLQLASERIMVSREFDLVDAYAARCKLLKIDHT
FT                   NWRPGTFSRHADFADAVDVSAGFNSREFKLITQANQGILESGELPLPSKTFWEGFLAFC
FT                   DRVTVTRHFIPMLDAAIKQAVWTHKHPSLIDKECEALDLKTQCLPSIVSYLEYVTNSHE
FT                   KTSKGPFIQKEIIADCSPLKEALFPGSDEDVPSTSEDPSDDHPSDLEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531682..532161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98670"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98670.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSEGTALNLFRIFAPLRNRVTTEYSRARQPDLHRIAIVYIGVLD
FT                   SESSKILERLISYMSCIYSESQMYLRFFMGKNVNQSAVLSKLHVENLHIRCGFFSEDAV
FT                   PESEPFDLSIYVHTDRSCPLPTKKRSSSWELQTVELPESIYPQSEFLLMRPRMLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532187..532531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98671"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYFSLWYLKVQQHFQAAFDFTRSLCSRISNFALGVIALLPIIG
FT                   QLYVGLDWLLSRIKKPEFPSDVDQIVRVEHVVGHDHRSRVEDILKRQRLSLEPRDEGKV
FT                   RGDLPSAPFF"
FT   CDS_pept        533043..535859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_15"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein E family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z883"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98672.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFCFGMLLPFTFVLANEGLQLPLETYITLSPEYQAAPQVGFTH
FT                   NQNQDLAIVGNHNDFILDYKYYRSNGGALTCKNLLISENIGNVFFEKNVCPNSGGAIYA
FT                   AQNCTISKNQNYAFTTNLVSDNPTATAGSLLGGALFAINCSITNNLGQGTFVDNLALNK
FT                   GGALYTETNLSIKDNKGPIIIKQNRALNSDSLGGGIYSGNSLNIEGNSGAIQITSNSSG
FT                   SGGGIFSTQTLTISSNKKLIEISENSAFANNYGSNFNPGGGGLTTTFCTILNNREGVLF
FT                   NNNQSQSNGGAIHAKSIIIKENGPVYFLNNTATRGGALLNLSAGSGNGSFILSADNGDI
FT                   IFNNNTASKHALNPPYRNAIHSTPNMNLQIGARPGYRVLFYDPIEHELPSSFPILFNFE
FT                   TGHTGTVLFSGEHVHQNFTDEMNFFSYLRNTSELRQGVLAVEDGAGLACYKFFQRGGTL
FT                   LLGQGAVITTAGTIPTPSSTPTTVGSTITLNHIAIDLPSILSFQAQAPKIWIYPTKTGS
FT                   TYTEDSNPTITISGTLTLRNSNNEDPYDSLDLSHSLEKVPLLYIVDVAAQKINSSQLDL
FT                   STLNSGEHYGYQGIWSTYWVETTTITNPTSLLGANTKHKLLYANWSPLGYRPHPERRGE
FT                   FITNALWQSAYTALAGLHSLSSWDEEKGHAASLQGIGLLVHQKDKNGFKGFRSHMTGYS
FT                   ATTEATSSQSPNFSLGFAQFFSKAKEHESQNSTSSHHYFSGMCIENTLFKEWIRLSVSL
FT                   AYMFTSEHTHTMYQGLLEGNSQGSFHNHTLAGALSCVFLPQPHGESLQIYPFITALAIR
FT                   GNLAAFQESGDHAREFSLHRPLTDVSLPVGIRASWKNHHRVPLVWLTEISYRSTLYRQD
FT                   PELHSKLLISQGTWTTQATPVTYNALGIKVKNTMQVFPKVTLSLDYSADISSSTLSHYL
FT                   NVASRMRF"
FT   CDS_pept        535952..538756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_16"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein E family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z882"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98673.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGMTPAVYSLQTDSLEKFALERDEEFRTSFPLLDSLSTLTGFSP
FT                   ITTFVGNRHNSSQDIVLSNYKSIDNILLLWTSAGGAVSCNNFLLSNVEDHAFFSKNLAI
FT                   GTAGAIACQGACTITKNRGPLIFFSNRGLNNASTGGETRGGAIACNGDFTISQNQGTFY
FT                   FVNNSVNNWGGALSTNGHCRIQSNRAPLLFFNNTAPSGGGALRSENTTISDNTRPIYFK
FT                   NNCGNNGGAIQTSVTVAIKNNSGSVIFNNNTALSGSINSGNGSGGAIYTTNLSIDDNPG
FT                   TILFNNNYCIRDGGAICTQFLTIKNSGHVYFTNNQGNWGGALMLLQDSTCLLFAEQGNI
FT                   AFQNNEVFLTTFGRYNAIHCTPNSNLQLGANKGYTTAFFDPIEHQHPTTNPLIFNPNAN
FT                   HQGTILFSSAYIPEASDYENNFISSSKNTSELRNGVLSIEDRAGWQFYKFTQKGGILKL
FT                   GHAASIATTANSETPSTSVGSQVIINNLAINLPSILAKGKAPTLWIRPLQSSAPFTEDN
FT                   NPTITLSGPLTLLNEENRDPYDSIDLSEPLQNIHLLSLSDVTARHINTDNFHPESLNAT
FT                   EHYGYQGIWSPYWVETITTTNNASIETANTLYRALYANWTPLGYKVNPEYQGDLATTPL
FT                   WQSFHTMFSLLRSYNRTGDSDIERPFLEIQGIADGLFVHQNSIPGAPGFRIQSTGYSLQ
FT                   ASSETSLHQKISLGFAQFFTRTKEIGSSNNVSAHNTVSSLYVELPWFQEAFATSTVLAY
FT                   GYGDHHLHSLHPSHQEQAEGTCYSHTLAAAIGCSFPWQQKSYLHLSPFVQAIAIRSHQT
FT                   AFEEIGDNPRKFVSQKPFYNLTLPLGIQGKWQSKFHVPTEWTLELSYQPVLYQQNPQIG
FT                   VTLLASGGSWDILGHNYVRNALGYKVHNQTALFRSLDLFLDYQGSVSSSTSTHHLQAGS
FT                   TLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        538951..539754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_17.1"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein E family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98674"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98674.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIFYDKLYFHIKVWMFMRPICLSILSTALCCSLSGNEVPNLASC
FT                   QMSRKDISAFHTSPSFRLNVTPEPLVSSFRPSNLLNGFGHDITQDITITGNSINSVIDY
FT                   NYHYEDGGILACKNLFISENKGNLSFERNSSHSSGGALYSVRECWISKNQNYSFISNAA
FT                   SLATTTTSGFGGAIHALDSYITNNLGEGQFLDNVSKNRGGAIYVGVSLSITDNLGPIVI
FT                   KKNQTLEDSSFGGGIFCRAVNIERNYQNIQINDNASGQGVVYFLP"
FT   CDS_pept        539739..540782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_17.2"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="frame-shift with pmp_17.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98675"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98675.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSALGVIISSNKEIIEISNHSASSINTASGKLYPGGGGIMCTSL
FT                   VIENNPKGLIFNNKTAALSGGAIHTRSFIFQNNGPTAFINNSATSGGALINLSGIGSTP
FT                   QNFFLSADYGDILFNNNTITSSSPQPGYRNALYAAPGINLKLGARQGYKILFYDPIDHD
FT                   QTTTDPIVFNYEPHHLGTVLFSGINVDSNATNPLNFLSKFSNSSRLERGVLAIEDRAAI
FT                   SCKTLSQTGGILRLGNAALIRTKGPGSSINFNAIAINLPSILQSEASAPKFWIYPTLTG
FT                   STYSEDTSSTITLSGPLTFLNDENENPYDSLDLSEPRKDIPPPLPPRCDCKKNRYFESH
FT                   CRSHELR"
FT   CDS_pept        540676..541854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_17.3"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Frame-shift with pmp_17.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98676"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNLERISPLLYLLDVTAKKIDTSNLIVEAMNLDEHYGYQGIWS
FT                   PYWMETTTTTSSTVPEQTNTNHRQLYVDWTPVGYRPNPERHGEFIANTLWQSAYNALLG
FT                   IRILPPQNLKEHDLEASLQGLGLLINQHNREGRKGFRNHTTGYAATTSAKTAARHSFSL
FT                   GFAQMFSKTRERQSPSTTSSHNYFAGLRFDSLLFRDFISTGLSLGYSYGDHHMLCHYTE
FT                   ILKGSSKAFFNNHTLVASLDCTFLPARITRTLELQPFISAIALRCSQASFQETGDHIRK
FT                   FHPKHPLTDLSSPIGFRSEWKTSHHIPMLWTTEISYVPTLYRKNPEMFTTLLISNGTWT
FT                   TQATPVSYNSVAAKIKNTSQLFSRVTLSLDYSAQVSSSTVGQYLKAESHCTF"
FT   CDS_pept        541883..544723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_18"
FT                   /product="polymorphic outer membrane protein E/F family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z880"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98677.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNRSLSKSSFFVGALILGKTTILLNATPLSDYFDNQANQLTTL
FT                   FPLIDTLTNMTPYSHRATLFGVRDDTNQDIVLDHQNSIESWFENFSQDGGALSCKSLAI
FT                   TNTKNQILFLNSFAIKRAGAMYVNGNFDLSENHGSIIFSGNLSFPNASNFADTCTGGAV
FT                   LCSKNVTISKNQGTAYFINNKAKSSGGAIQAAIINIKDNTGPCLFFNNAAGGTAGGALF
FT                   ANACRIENNSQPIYFLNNQSGLGGAIRVHQECILTKNTGSVIFNNNFAMEADISANHSS
FT                   GGAIYCISCSIKDNPGIAAFDNNTAARDGGAICTQSLTIQDSGPVYFTNNQGTWGGAIM
FT                   LRQDGACTLFADQGDIIFYNNRHFKDTFSNHVSVNCTRNVSLTVGASQGHSATFYDPIL
FT                   QRYTIQNSIQKFNPNPEHLGTILFSSAYIPDTSTSRDDFISHFRNHIGLYNGTLALEDR
FT                   AEWKVYKFDQFGGTLRLGSRAVFSTTDEEQSSSSVGSVININNLAINLPSILGNRVAPK
FT                   LWIRPTGSSAPYSEDNNPIINLSGPLSLLDDENLDPYDTADLAQPIAEVPLLYLLDVTA
FT                   KHINTDNFYPEGLNTTQHYGYQGVWSPYWIETITTSDTSSEDTVNTLHRQLYGDWTPTG
FT                   YKVNPENKGDIALSAFWQSFHNLFATLRYQTQQGQIAPTASGEATRLFVHQNSNNDAKG
FT                   FHMEATGYSLGTTSNTASNHSFGVNFSQLFSNLYESHSDNSVASHTTTVALQINNPWLQ
FT                   ERFSTSASLAYSYSNHHIKASGYSGKIQTEGKCYSTTLGAALSCSLSLQWRSRPLHFTP
FT                   FIQAIAVRSNQTAFQESGDKARKFSVHKPLYNLTVPLGIQSAWESKFRLPTYWNIELAY
FT                   QPVLYQQNPEVNVSLESSGSSWLLSGTTLARNAIAFKGRNQIFIFPKLSVFLDYQGSVS
FT                   SSTTTHYLHAGTTFKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544897..547224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98678"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98678.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGIGGSSGLGKIPPKDNGDRSRSPSPKGELGSHEISLPPQEHG
FT                   EEGASGSSHIHSSSSFLPEDQESQSSSSAASSPGFFSRVRSGVDRALKSFGNFFSAEST
FT                   SQARETRQAFVRLSKTITADERRDVDSSSAAATEARVAEDASVSGENPSQGVPETSSGP
FT                   EPQRLFSLPSVKKQSGLGRLVQTVRDRIVLPSGAPPTDSEPLSLYELNLRLSSLRQELS
FT                   DIQSNDQLTPEEKAEATVTIQQLIQITEFQCGYMEATQSSVSLAEARFKGVETSDEINS
FT                   LCSELTDPELQELMSDGDSLQNLLDETADDLEAALSHARLSFSLDDNPTPIDNNPTLIS
FT                   QEEPIYEEIGGAADPQRTRENWSTRLWNQIREALVSLLGMILSILGSILHRLRIARHAA
FT                   AEAVGRCCTCRGEECTSSEEDSMSVGSPSEIDETERTGSPHDVPRRNGSPREDSPLMNA
FT                   LVGWAHKHGAKTKESSESSTPEISISAPIVRGWSQDSSVSFIVMEDDHIFYDVPRRKDG
FT                   IYDVPSSPRWSPARELEEDVFGDYEVPITSAEPSKDKNIYMTPRLATPAIYDLPSRPGS
FT                   SGSSRSPSSDRVRSSSPNRRGVPLPPVPSPAMSEEGSIYEDMSGASGAGESDYEDMSRS
FT                   PSPRGDLDEPIYANTPEDNPFTQRNIDRILQERSGGASASPVEPIYDEIPWIHGRPPAT
FT                   LPRPENTLTNVSLRVSPGFGPEVRAALLSESVSAVMVEAESIVPPTEPGDGESEYLEPL
FT                   GGLVATTKILLQKGWPRGESNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547386..548912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98679"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98679.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGGVGGSRSPSPIPPNRRNSEDGKVSPKDNLGEHTVSSSDSSL
FT                   ASQGPTIEERKAQLGGTDKIPLPSVKEPGDSPTSGRSGVLQRIWKGVKGVFKKTPQARP
FT                   EVSSPRLPSHVQHGQRLPGLEGFRDRIQKRSENPEADLGKMKRSYSDGDLDRVGHDSNE
FT                   DSTEDSRSEGGEPSSKSSSFLSGVRGAVSKVHGALGDIKGKFQRSASEDDLTTQGEDSA
FT                   GDTVKERRSEEAEASSKSSSFLSGVRGATSTVQGALGDAKEKVSAFGEQAAGAIRSAPG
FT                   NIRTRFQRSSSEGDLSNVNKAAKHLRKALENLEKVAPEQVSPEVASRVQSLLARMEQLT
FT                   HQEPPTVEDLITFVESNVGSDSVEYASIVPQDGSQAPAETAEAPETGGVEGSAAQGAWK
FT                   ALRDFVVSIFQAVASFFRAIASRLSSARRESAVDDLASESNTQWFVEQEGVSNPSAAPS
FT                   LSFAEEIARRAAEMSNRNAQSLEKLESGNVTDPVIQQGLGLARSFAPEGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549123..550892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0474"
FT                   /product="CT365 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98680"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98680.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPISNDPRYLSLSNATEKTSLLANSRSLSPVPNSLVPSNPED
FT                   TGLRKSIFTHSVTLFAGLVVLLVAVSVVVVALTVLAPGVPQAILLGIAISGVGIGGFSI
FT                   MKSLVYMVRDYMSPRMQESSRIKSALAVGTGFTVMGLVMKVGANFVPGGYGGLVGSLGS
FT                   SAYSRGSQTTLASFSHYIYTKFFRSEKVAKGEKLTEAETIKEAKKLHYITLSIATIGVG
FT                   LAVLGILLAIAGTVLLGGAPATIAIILAPPLISIGLTTVLQTILHSSIGKWRAFLLTQE
FT                   KKDLFVDTSLKDIRLEKLPPSEVEESETSQSVIEVPDSEGIAETRISAEEIDTRLSLTT
FT                   RQKVIFALATLLLLASIAAFIVTGFGGLTVMQVLLVASVGSAVASVTLPMVSSGFSYVA
FT                   YQLKARLNISKLRWKEAKNKKRVRQFLIESGVIASDREFNQMWKTVYKKQIQKTDAAIR
FT                   EEVRNFEKGGEVNSALVGGILLGVGTGIMLLALVPAFAPIVPGILALGGSTLGIAGSIL
FT                   MRKFVNWLYDELVKLYERRRNRRELLYGPESKMRSIATDLVVEALAASHDHLFDLDGPV
FT                   DFIDVDVDIDGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551001..553163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgB"
FT                   /product="glucan branching enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z876"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98681.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKLIHPWDLDLLVSGRQKDPHKLLGILASEDSSDHIVIFRPGA
FT                   HTVAIELLGELHHAVAYRSGLFFLSVPKGIGHGDYRVYHQNGLLAHDPYAFPPLWGEID
FT                   SFLFHRGTHYRIYERMGAIPMEVQGISGVLFVLWAPHAQRVSVVGDFNFWHGLVNPLRK
FT                   ISDQGIWELFVPGLGEGIRYKWEIVTQSGNVIVKTDPYGKSFDPPPQGTARVADSESYS
FT                   WSDHRWMERRSKQSEGPVTIYEVHLGSWQWQEGRPLSYSEMAHRLASYCKEMHYTHVEL
FT                   LPITEHPLNESWGYQVTGYYAPTSRYGTLQEFQYFVDYLHKENIGIILDWVPGHFPVDA
FT                   FALASFDGEPLYEYTGHSQALHPHWNTFTFDYSRHEVTNFLLGSALFWLDKMHIDGLRV
FT                   DAVASMLYRDYGREDGEWTPNIYGGKENLESIEFLKHLNSVIHKEFSGVLTFAEESTAF
FT                   PGVTKDVDQGGLGFDYKWNLGWMHDTFHYFMKDPMYRKYHQKDLTFSLWYAFQESFILP
FT                   LSHDEVVHGKGSLVNKLPGDTWTRFAQMRVLLSYQICLPGKKLLFMGGEFGQYGEWSPD
FT                   RPLDWELLNHHYHKTLRNCVSALNALYIHQPYLWMQESSQECFHWVDFHDIENNVIAYY
FT                   RFAGSNRSSALLCVHHFSASTFPSYVLRCEGVKHCELLLNTDDESFGGSGKGNRAPVVC
FT                   QDQGVAWGLDIELPPLATVIYLVTFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553174..554163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0476"
FT                   /product="CT865 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98682"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98682.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIMQHFKPYTMVPGQKLPIPGSLLYAQVFPTLWRLFSSKHEIL
FT                   NEQTLQVQGPLKRFAVFQDLHRGGLAVTSERYKYYLLPSGECTQSIKGKLPSAAQAGPL
FT                   LSLGVHKHADWQKVRCRRDLKEILPLWFRFAAMAPKGSYRDLETTAIGSLVKTAHQRVL
FT                   HRETTEIAPALLSIALAGFSECFLPRSYDEEFQGILPQDGDPEGGVPFELLSYSFGMIQ
FT                   DIFLRHQGQLVEILPALPPEFPCGRLIHVALPNLGTLSIVWTKKTIRQVELHAEYSGEV
FT                   FLKFCSSLCSARLREWSERRLSGSKRLSLGETLEIKAGTTYLWDCFHK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554160..555425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqeV"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z874"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98683.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAEVKGTFKLVCLGCRVNQYEVQAYRDQLTILGYQEVLDSEIP
FT                   ADLCIINTCAVTASAESSGRHAVRQLCRQNPTAHIVVTGCLGESDKEFFASLDRQCTLV
FT                   SNKEKSRLIEKIFSYDTTFPEFKIHSFEGKSRAFIKVQDGCNSFCSYCIIPYLRGRSVS
FT                   RPAEKILAEIAGVVDQGYREVVIAGINVGDYCDGERSLASLIEQVDQIPGIERIRISSI
FT                   DPDDITEDLHRAITSSRHTCPSSHLVLQSGSNSILKRMNRKYSRGDFLDCVEKFRASDP
FT                   RYAFTTDVIVGFPGESDQDFEDTLRIIEDVGFIKVHSFPFSARRRTKAYTFDNQIPNQV
FT                   IYERKKYLAEVAKRVGQKEMMKRLGETTEVLVEKVTGQVATGHSPYFEKVSFPVVGTVA
FT                   INTLVSVRLDRVEEEGLIGEIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555526..556944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /product="GTP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z873"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98684.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIDTPGEQGSQSFGNSLGARFDLPRKEQDPSQALAVASYQNKT
FT                   DSQVVEEHLDELISLADSCGISVLETRSWILKTPSASTYINVGKLEEIEEILKEFPSIG
FT                   TLIIDEEITPSQQRNLEKRLGLVVLDRTELILEIFSSRALTAEANIQVQLAQARYLLPR
FT                   LKRLWGHLSRQKSGGGSGGFVKGEGEKQIELDRRMVRERIHKLSAQLKAVIKQRAERRK
FT                   VKSRRGIPTFALIGYTNSGKSTLLNLLTAADTYVEDKLFATLDPKTRKCVLPGGRHVLL
FT                   TDTVGFIRKLPHTLVAAFKSTLEAAFHEDVLLHVVDASHPLALEHVQTTYDLFQELKIE
FT                   KPRIITVLNKVDRLPQGSIPMKLRLLSPLPVLISAKTGEGIQNLLSLMTEIIQEKSLHV
FT                   TLNFPYTEYGKFTELCDAGVVASSRYQEDFLVVEAYLPKELQKKFRPFISYVFPEDCGD
FT                   DEGRGPVLESSFGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556932..557744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnP"
FT                   /product="metal dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98685"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98685.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDIQSESIGKLVFLGTGNPEGIPVPFCSCRVCQNTGIHRLRSS
FT                   VLIQYQNKTLVIDAGPDFRTQMLVAGVSELDGVFLTHPHYDHIGGIDDLRAWYIVTQRS
FT                   LPLVLSASTYRFLNKAKEYLFATPNVESSLPAVLEFTILNEDCGQEEFQGIPYTYVSYY
FT                   QKSCHVTGFRFGNLAYLTDLCSYDAKIFSYLDNVETLILSAGPSETPIPFQGHKSSHLT
FT                   VEEAKAFANHAGIKNLIITHISHCLEAERDQHPEVTFAYDGMEVLWTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557966..558622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0480"
FT                   /product="CT383 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98686"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98686.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSLPCYPGAGNIEEYKNRYFYCQLCAEVVSPYVVPVIVVDVQG
FT                   APPTGILQVLRCKQHKFQGLPVHGPITSLWALEPVGKGAPQLESAMYELCSQVRNFDIC
FT                   SIVSWVFGGLCIFAGLIVGVMVEAPLIAGLSAWVIPCIIGGVGAILCLFAILMAYLGRG
FT                   RVREWLNLSHEYITQCHCRQIQAHSQNYSVITEYPATCALSQPITKLPNGSRRDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558655..560265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98687"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98687.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSVPVTSSTSVGEANSSNERFTERTSRMYYAALVLGALSCLIF
FT                   IAMIVIFPQVGLWAVVLGFALGCLLLSLAIVFAVSGLVLGKTLEPSREATPPEIVAQKE
FT                   WTTQQDVLGNEYWRSELISLFLRGDLHESLIVDSKDRSLDIDQSLQNILKLEPLSTTLS
FT                   LLKKDCVHINIILHLVRQWNLLGVDLSPEVTAHAEELLLFLIEEQYYSPDILKLIRYGD
FT                   ALQATSPLMDWADSGSFSVDADGVFSCRREECSPEDALAQFDLLLALENPDRRFLKDSF
FT                   LTYIWSSSFFEKFLHRHLESLQRKLPETAIDVARYEAQIQTFLSRYFQKLDLINAMSLD
FT                   WGYNCAEGEKCYESANQRLDNLFIAFSSSVPAMKRLFDKYGSVVRVDRRQIREQILSNT
FT                   EILENESGFLCSLYEYPLSYLIDWAVLLDCVRGTEISLEDQADYTVCLQGLDSMLSQFA
FT                   SRLQSGQKVLNPRDVLSEQAAVMLVHGLAAQGVSFQGLKALMYLTAVPQRMWLGALPLF
FT                   ESFPVFNRMKEFLGESLGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560277..561056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artJ"
FT                   /product="arginine periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037297"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3N26"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3QAX"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z869"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98688.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQIGRFFRAFIFIMPLSLTSCESKIDRNRIWIVGTNATYPPFE
FT                   YVDAQGEVVGFDIDLAKAISEKLGKQLEVREFAFDALILNLKKHRIDAILAGMSITPSR
FT                   QKEIALLPYYGDEVQELMVVSKRSLETPVLPLTQHSSVAVQTGTFQEHYLLSQPGICVR
FT                   SFDSTLEVIMEVRYGKSPVAVLEPSVGRVVLKDFPNLVATRLELPPECWVLGCGLGVAK
FT                   DRPEEIQTIQQAITDLKSEGVIQSLTKKWQLSEVAYE"
FT   CDS_pept        561155..564286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z868"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98689.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKRAIFERMFPIPPPHCPPNNKNNFYHLTTDTKDPLLLRILRT
FT                   IGYVLLHIITLGLLLLIHYYKHHRVVRKEGLPTPPTLPKGPEPKTIEIAKQPPKDGEDK
FT                   KPDVPKPGTPPPEDTPPPPPKAPSPASPKVPKQPADKKPTPPPEAPPPPVRVATPMPLR
FT                   PSSQGYWQCLNRMVSMVLRRAPLPLPAMQVDPILGDFNPHFVASYPNRIDNEPMYFQIK
FT                   QFKKIAQNPDLPQQHRRLAQLSLEQALYLNDNYYLVNVPGDGNCFYRAYAVGWLSALYE
FT                   ESSRNDIVFEQEATRLLDLPFASSSPANANLCAEMAELLQLCSTYCSFIDLYDGVILSQ
FT                   KHTATLIAFLRKLSAYAIRQQIAASSNEETARALFISDMQDDLLPSVLEFLAANRPYSE
FT                   LFQNLIDHSALPYMQSRDKLFLLLEHLPALFLTDAELQKMSPEDQQLRKQYEREIREAF
FT                   AKLSRRIADSGWDTERFNAIVKDYLPEAIRCQYSRFLATIENRRSGDLPWSPALSFFAF
FT                   LCTCPSVRFHKLCATFYKSLEDIIIASAPPQRSIQEILQISNASLSYLNEDLDSSWQRE
FT                   VISSNIMTILTTHESLTLESSMPQLETLHKRIANLLKNVISTSFETPPLSNQPDLLSNL
FT                   VNKLLVAIHSKLELKEHFNTVCSARSLRLTRDEGSGLSQEQDLLYTQAVQLLFFILQHP
FT                   QVNNRPETKDAVKELKMLLLPFLQYAFKKVENEKKLQKLLRSILGSLVLKPPARYPSTP
FT                   SNKDKETFCKFWSRHPEVMVLDPILEKNCMQFLRATFPNYQLETEAILLEKEIESTFRN
FT                   GWNVFLTRLNLFGSKLGSPSSPTALSDQFSKSFLIFCFLNNYPKLLQKKTPLAARLDAF
FT                   QREASHRFTQVKDKLLLSLKYGFPLATATINQYSRARDQLICNLLKNTVTASDGFCRSG
FT                   FRQSLIGYLHSLSSNELGDILDDVKEQAEANDVAAMTTVPLQPFAVCLIMSDRDTVSEE
FT                   NIENFVAMHGFLNTISPERDARIFLIRFPNHYGCLLPRNPRTEDQNSKPDSSNP"
FT   CDS_pept        564289..565146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /product="deoxyheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98690"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98690.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEVLILTFTYPLPRTLKQHPDEVHTVPISPNLSFGEGSPILIAG
FT                   PCTLESYEHTVSSALTVKEAGAQVFRGSIRKPRTSPFSFQGWEKECVLWHKEAQSIHGL
FT                   PTETEVLDVRDVEITAEHVDILRIGAKNMHNTPLLQEVSKSHRPIILKRSPAATLEEWL
FT                   CAAEYILASSPSCPGVILCERGIRTFEHSTRYTLDLNTVALLKEISSLPVIVDPSHAAG
FT                   KRSLVLPLASAGLSVGADGLMIEVHAHPEKALCDAKQQITPEELHLFAKKHFCPSESRA
FT                   HAIS"
FT   CDS_pept        565357..565551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0485"
FT                   /product="CT382.1 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98691"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98691.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQACKFYLLQCLLCALYWLLKYCRKLLKGTLHHSEETLYQALL
FT                   SSLIDLLYQLKQLPAPTNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565721..567103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0486"
FT                   /product="hypothetical proline permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98692"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98692.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGNIFHLGCGVLYFMNFSLFLFFLIAIQGICLYVGRRGSKKVE
FT                   DRESYFLAGRSLKIFPLMMTFIATQIGGGVLLGAAEEAFCYGYGGILYPLGVALGLIFL
FT                   GMGPGKRLAEGSLTTVVSIFEVFYGSKKLRKIAFLLSAGSLFFILVAQVIALDRLFSSF
FT                   PFGKYVTVAFWIVLASYTSTGGFRGVVRTDVIQAGFLLIAVLVCGVSVWLSVPKSLSVL
FT                   DPFQSLPCAKLSNWIFMPMLFMLVEQDMVQRCVAASSPKRLQWAAVGAGLVLLLFNFIP
FT                   LFLGSLGAKAGLKAGCPLIDTIAYFCNPSLAAVMAAAIGVAILSTADSLMNAVSQLIAE
FT                   EYPTLKAPYYRYLVLGLAVAAPLVAIGFTNIVDVLILSYSLSVCCLSVPVGFYLLAPKG
FT                   RRVSGAAAWAGVLVGALGYGWVQIVSLGMFGELLAWVGSLVAFSFVGFIEITWKNKVKT
FT                   QT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567428..569059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0487"
FT                   /product="CT384 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98693"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98693.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSESLRYQLLIQDFAKVSEEGIGLLESKEYSLLQAKLVLRALA
FT                   QNSSFDDWFRSFKKCQISYPELAHDRDVLEEFGIQVLREGIENPSVTVRAVSVLAIGLA
FT                   RDFRLVPLLLQSCNDDSAIVRSLALQVAVNYGSESLKKAIVELARNDDSIHVRITAYQV
FT                   VALLQIEELLPFLRERAENKLVDSVERREAWKACLELSSQFLETGVAKDDIDQALFTCE
FT                   VLRNGMLPETTEIFTELLSVEHPEVQESLLLSALAWSHQLQNHKEFLSKVRHVMCTSPF
FT                   AKVRFQAAALLHLHGDPLGRDSLVEGLRSPQPLVCEAASAALCSLGIHGVPLAKEHLES
FT                   LSSRKAAANLSILLLVSREDIERAGDVIARYLSNPEMCWAIEYFLWDAQWNLRGDTFPL
FT                   YSDMIKREIGRKLIRLLAVARYSQAKAVTATFLSGQQAQGWSFFSGMFWEEGDVKTSED
FT                   LVTDACFAAKLEGALASLCQKKDQASLQRVSQLYNDSRWQDKLAILESVAFSENLDAVP
FT                   FLLDCCHHEAPSLRSAAAGALFSIFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569083..569415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfF"
FT                   /product="HIT family hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z863"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFKQIIDGLIDCEKVFENENFIAIKDRFPQAPVHLLIIPKKPI
FT                   PRFQDIPGDEMILMAEAGKIVQELAAEFGIADGYRVVINNGAEGGQAVFHLHIHLLGGR
FT                   PLGAIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569412..570284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0489"
FT                   /product="CT386 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z862"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98695.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPRSIGTHDGSFHADEVTACALLIIFDLVDENKIIRSRDPVVL
FT                   SKCEYVCDVGGVYSIENKRFDHHQVSYDGSWSSAGMILHYLKEFGYMDCEEYHFLNNTL
FT                   VHGVDEQDNGRFFSKEGFCSFSDIIKIYNPREEEETNSDADFSCALHFTIDFLCRLRKK
FT                   FQYDRVCRGIVREAMETEDMCLYFDRPLAWQENFFFLGGEKHPAAFVCFPSCDQWILRG
FT                   IPPNLDRRMEVRVPFPENWAGLLGKELSKVSGIPGAVFCHKGLFLSVWTNRESCQRALR
FT                   LTLQDRGII"
FT   CDS_pept        570598..572655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0490"
FT                   /product="CT387 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98696"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98696.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLLHAHHDAASPDGRLVSHLKKLSPHIYEGEVLIENIPAYFLG
FT                   FHLPQQCIQVNLKSSLAQLGVEAVLNHLELNKARKEARLHVLFMSQDPIATAMLELLEP
FT                   GSFVCKLFAADDRRLVRSPCYLNRMFTHTDRTGSPLLRFGKKLEHFITLEIINDRLVVF
FT                   LPILPGTICYEETIYGFLPLMSKSLTRPHLKIRKFLPLYQMVTDRPPVPEDHKILLIKT
FT                   EPLHIRTVFARVVQDLLPQGLRHTAADILEPTTQESGDIYEFYGSTSEPIERIPLEFFT
FT                   LEPYKEHSFFFYRDMLQETLESPQEVFRVFESIPEGEDQAAMFISKGSELLELSQDSWI
FT                   IKPRISPSDERHAREIQKHIEDQPCFPFLKAMETDHITSQGVLFSRYFPSASLKGMFLS
FT                   NYSRYYLQHIYFQIPSPTSGEFFSNRDRSFLLDLYFAGISVFWADLESKRLLQYIKRRN
FT                   KDVGMFVPKHQAEQFAQSYFIGIHGSCLIAGDYDEFLRELLTGMHTLSQQFTIPEFPPQ
FT                   TPLAILTGGGSGAMELANRVATELSILSCGNLISLDTTNAYVEAKMSYAIPDLLERQAD
FT                   FHVDLAVFVIGGMGTDFELLLELISLKTGKKALVPVFLIGPVDYWKSKITALYNSNHAV
FT                   GTIRGSEWVHNCLFCLSSAKAGIAIFRRYLNHTLPIGPEHPVPEDGFVIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572652..573671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0491"
FT                   /product="CT389 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98697"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98697.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFLDSRTQVVIEKNRAYLFSLPVDSSLSEAITNFVRDLPFICAV
FT                   EICERPYGECITRSSAERPLLPKEKTLGMPIFCGKEGVWLPQNTILFSPLIADPRQVTN
FT                   SAGIRFNEKVVGNRVGATIFGGDFILLRLFDVSRFHVDCDFGIQGGVFSVFDLDHPESC
FT                   MVNSDFFVAGLWSGAIDKWSFRFRLWHLSSHLGDEFILTHPNFPRFNLSDEGVDLFISF
FT                   RYTPQIRLYGGCGYIVSRDLTFPERPFYCEWGAELRPFGLREGNLHAQPIFAMHFRCWE
FT                   EQKFGLDQSYILGMEWAKFQEIGRKIRAVLEYHQGFSKEGQFIREPCNYYGFRLTYGF"
FT   CDS_pept        573971..574126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98698"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98698.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPICEERNSQQTYKHLHVESACFLLESPLKIHWSSPYGFPPFY
FT                   RRDLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574171..574323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98699"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98699.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYTRSPKQSGVERKQEDAETSFIETPKGILKKPGNKDPKGKHV
FT                   HWKDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574462..574683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98700"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98700.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVNPYGSYRGRNPSPEDGKKDVPLSGNSRLHRRGGIRRKHKSA
FT                   SVGVTSGSKTGKASLEKKVKGISEAHFK"
FT   CDS_pept        574922..576115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z856"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98701.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNPHFSLLKPQYLFSEISKKLAQFRKENPEISVIDLSIGDTTQ
FT                   PLCRSITQAIKEFCVSQEKQETYRGYGPETGLEKLRTKIASEVYENRISPEEIFISDGA
FT                   KPDIFRLFSFFGSEKTLGLQDPVYPAYRDIAHITGIRDIIPLACRKETGFIPELPNQQS
FT                   LDILCLCYPNNPTGTVLTFQQLQALVNYANQHGTVLIFDAAYSAFVSDPSLPKSIFEIP
FT                   EAKYCAIEINSFSKSLGFTGMRLAWNVIPKELTYDNNEPMINDWKRLFATTFNGASLLM
FT                   QEAGYYGLDLFPTPPAISLYLTNAQKLKKSLETAGFSVHGGDHAPYLWVELPEGISDEE
FT                   AFDFFLHQYHIAVTPGHGFGSCGQGFVRFSALTQPQNIALACDRLCTASLKETMVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        576112..577134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0496"
FT                   /product="CT391 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98702"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILRKLSQYLFFFSLFCSFIYVATCGSQPDSVSSPKIAIFLSFP
FT                   HPLLEDCSKSCIETLKDFENLPEIVVLNAEDSIVKARKIARSLHTDKNVVAIVTLGTIA
FT                   TKVMSHIETQKPVIYAAVPDRESLTPPKNTMNIYGVNDTLDINQYCFAIQAVATNAQSI
FT                   VYLKPSEPFPSDLQKEIVKKLHASGIEVIEISITSSTFKTRIRQAIDKRPSAIFIPLSP
FT                   LSHKEGTAFLQEILKEKIPIITDDTSLISEGACIACSVDYKKSGKQIAKIVHHLLYNNH
FT                   DVDSLRKIIAQRLSPTTTFNEDIIKYLGIKLHKTERNQFLSFKSKKLEKSEKGKNVAVS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577136..577408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0497"
FT                   /product="CT388 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z854"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98703.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSWILEVKVTPKAKENKIVGFDGQALKVRVTEPPEKGKANDAV
FT                   ISLLAKALSLPKRDVTLIAGETSRKKKFLLPNRVQDIIFSLHIDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577401..578354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98704"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98704.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRKARWVVALFAMTALISVGCCPWSQAKSRCSIDKYIPVVNRL
FT                   LEVCGLPEAENVEDLIESSSAWVLTPEERFSGELVSICQVKDEHAFYNDLSLLHMTQAV
FT                   PSYSATYDCAVVFGGPLPALRQRLDFLVREWQRGVRFKKIVFLCGERGRYQSIEEQEHF
FT                   FDSRYNPFPTEENWESGNRVTPSSEEEIAKFVWMQMLLPRAWRDSTSGVRVTFLLAKPE
FT                   ENRVVANRKDTLLLFRSYQEAFPGRVLFVSSQPFIGLDACRVGQFFKGESYDLAGPGFA
FT                   QGVLKYHWAPRICLHTLAEWLKETNGCLNISEGCFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578522..579679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z852"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVNQSSGTPNPEEVTSPESTEENKNVVSSDEAQATHAVALPIV
FT                   TQLSLPEGVGTSSEETASNPKVDEIVAEVSSSRAVADQISSLVERVGELLDDLKGAQSL
FT                   FTSFQSELKNCLPAWKSSTRRLETRGAGDNADIARLELFRSDYEAVLGHANQFHGKAHL
FT                   ILSKLTDVHHKLQGLSREDLSLAFDNNDRVLEHLGSLGLDVDAEGNWSLSCERGIPRLV
FT                   LTADSMLVQIKKVNLPTVEELRTLQGTTESSSDPRVEESLSCCERLLNELRRLWANFVG
FT                   FISSCYDNIVFVLMWIVRRINLLPGLGCLPFHNPDASQEDQRSSSGERSTRRERLSRRS
FT                   DLSEEEMIVRAEGESIHPESPHGDGRNQPSRGDKQDSDSEEETEL"
FT   CDS_pept        579979..581685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /product="prolyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z851"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSQLFYKTSKNANKSAAVLSNELLEKAGYLFKVSKGVYTYTPL
FT                   LWRVVSKMMNIIREELNAIGGQELLLPLLHNAELWQHTGRWEAFTSEGLLYTLKDREGK
FT                   SHCLAPTHEEVICSFVAQWLSSKRQLPLHLYQIATKFRDEIRPRFGLIRSRELLMEDSY
FT                   TFSDSPEQMNEQYEKLRSAYSKIFDRLGLAYVIVTADGGKIGKGKSEEFQVLCSLGEDT
FT                   ICVSGSYGANIEAAVSIPPQHAYDREFLPVEEVATPGITTIEALANFFSIPLHKILKTL
FT                   VVKLSYSNEEKFIAIGMRGDRQVNLVKVASKLNADDIALASDEEIERVLGTEKGFIGPL
FT                   NCPIDFFADETTSPMTNFVCAGNAKDKHYVNVNWDRDLLPPQYGDFLLAEEGDTCPENP
FT                   GHPYRIYQGIEVAHIFNLGTRYTDSFEVNFLDEHGQTQQCWMGTYGIGVGRTLAACVEQ
FT                   LPDDRGIVWPKALAPFSITIAFNGGDTVSQELAETIYHELQSQGYEPLLDDRDERLGFK
FT                   LKDSDLIGIPYKLILGKSYQSSGIFEIESRSGEKYTVSPEAFPTWCQNHLA"
FT   CDS_pept        581777..582973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /product="HTH transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z850"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVTIVLVGLEMARSKVSKRDSKILDILFATTELYLKTGQPVGS
FT                   KTLKESFCSDLSTATIRNYFAELEAEGFLKKNHTSGGRIPTDLALRHYVDHQEECPEAE
FT                   ISAPIFDKISQLPSESRNIIKDLQKATELLGEILDLPTFFSSPRFENDSVTNIQITQVD
FT                   KQRAVTILSTEFGQIFTDTLWLPEACDTLSIKRIEKFLQNYIRKLPTNEELSKKEEHLS
FT                   MSLYNEVVVRYLTRYCNFSEEDLYQTGMSKLLKYEAFKDPEVLALGLSLFENRRQMCEL
FT                   LNIGMHKGRATAFIGKELSDILGTSNPGCSVITIPYYMNRSPLGALGILGPINLPYKEA
FT                   LPLLKLFANKINETLTQSFYKFKLSFRRPLTSNCKLSNEPILRTEYSSIKLLPSKETL"
FT   CDS_pept        582970..583524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /product="HSP-70 cofactor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z849"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPPENEEQHESNVQNENEVEHLQQEIVTLKTELKEKNDKYLM
FT                   ALAESENSRKRLQKERQELMQYALENTLIDFLNPIESMEKALGFATQMSDDVKNWALGF
FT                   NMILNQFKQIFEEKGIIEYSSIGQKFNPFLHEAVQTEETSEVPEGTILEEFAKGYKIGE
FT                   RPIRVAKVKVAKAPTPKENKE"
FT   CDS_pept        583554..585536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein-70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P27542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P27542"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHKKSSKIIGIDLGTTNSCVSVMEGGQAKVITSSEGTRTTPSI
FT                   VAFKGNEKLVGIPAKRQAVTNPEKTLGSTKRFIGRKYSEVASEIQTVPYTVTSGSKGDA
FT                   VFEVDGKQYTPEEIGAQILMKMKETAEAYLGETVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRASTKDAGRI
FT                   AGLDVKRIIPEPTAAALAYGIDKVGDKKIAVFDLGGGTFDISILEIGDGVFEVLSTNGD
FT                   TLLGGDDFDEVIIKWMIEEFKKQEGIDLSKDNMALQRLKDAAEKAKIELSGVSSTEINQ
FT                   PFITMDAQGPKHLALTLTRAQFEKLAASLIERTKSPCIKALSDAKLSAKDIDDVLLVGG
FT                   MSRMPAVQETVKELFGKEPNKGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGVLGGEVKDVLLLDVIPLSLGI
FT                   ETLGGVMTTLVERNTTIPTQKKQIFSTAADNQPAVTIVVLQGERPMAKDNKEIGRFDLT
FT                   DIPPAPRGHPQIEVSFDIDANGIFHVSAKDVASGKEQKIRIEASSGLQEDEIQRMVRDA
FT                   EINKEEDKKRREASDAKNEADSMIFRAEKAIKDYKEQIPETLVKEIEERIENVRNALKD
FT                   DAPIEKIKEVTEDLSKHMQKIGESMQSQSASAAASSAANAKGGPNINTEDLKKHSFSTK
FT                   PPSNNGSSEDHIEEADVEIIDNDDK"
FT   CDS_pept        585807..587837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z848"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98710.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKPKRKPGRRTYGKSLKIFIPGTLFVHARKGFGFVSPDNPEEY
FT                   PFDIFVPARDLRGALDGDHVIVSVLPYPRDGQKLKGTISEVLARGKTTLVGTITSLVSP
FT                   TSALAYTSMSGSQSLIPVELLPGRTYKIGDRILLSTPPWVDKPQEGASPALQMLEFIGH
FT                   ITNAKADFQAIQAEYNLAEEFPPEVIEEASLFSQKHITQVLHSRKDLRDLLCFTIDSST
FT                   ARDFDDAISLTYDHNNNYILGVHIADVSHYVTPHSHLDKEAAKRCNSTYFPGKVIPMLP
FT                   SALSDNLCSLKPNVDRLAVSVFMTFTKSGHLSDYQIFRSVIRSKYRMTYDEVDNIIEKK
FT                   HSHPLSKILNEMATLSKKFSDIREERGCIRFVLPSVTMSLDNLQEPVALIENHQTFSHK
FT                   LIEEFMLKANEVVAYHISHQGVSLPFRSHEPPNDENLLAFQELAKNMGFDITFTPTQEP
FT                   DYQYLLQTTSAGHPLEQVLHSQFVRSMKTASYSTENKGHYGLKLDYYTHFTSPIRRYID
FT                   LIVHRLLFNPLSIDQTHLEIIVRACSTKERVSAKAENSFENLKKTRFINKFLQEQPKTT
FT                   YHAYIITANHEGLSFVVTEFCHEGFIAAAELPKEYSLKKNALPESIPDKMKPGASIKVT
FT                   IDSVNLLTQKIVWSIATTTEDKPKKIKKTPSKKKGTKKRAS"
FT   CDS_pept        587839..588429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0505"
FT                   /product="3-methyladenine DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z847"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98711.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQEHFFLSEDVITLAQQLLGHKLITTHEGLITSGYIVETEAYRG
FT                   PDDKACHAYNYRKTQRNRAMYLKGGSAYLYRCYGMHHLLNVVTGPEDIPHAVLIRAILP
FT                   DQGKELMIQRRQWRDKPPHLLTNGPGKVCQALGISLENNRQRLNTPALYISKEKISGTL
FT                   TATARIGIDYAQEYRDVPWRFLLSPEDSGKVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        588492..589163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0506"
FT                   /product="CT421 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98712"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFITGLVILLPLAITIAIVTMIMNFLTQPFVGLASEFFEKFS
FT                   FYTKHRALLKFVLQIILLFGLFFATVLLGFLTRIMIFKSLLSIYDKILHRIPIIKTVYK
FT                   AAQQVMTTIFGSKSGSFKQVVMVPFPNANVQCIGLVAGDAPTVCCTGEKEDDPLVTVFI
FT                   PTTPNPTSGFLTLFRKSDIVFLDMKIEDAFKYIISCGVLSTPMACPSSPLPDELHQDQG
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        589281..589445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0507"
FT                   /product="CT421.1 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98713"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98713.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRMSKQARRRAKSPKKRKPKYAIVHPAPAPRIVYKLHTNALSTS
FT                   DSIFIPKIG"
FT   CDS_pept        589462..589623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0508"
FT                   /product="CT421.2 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98714"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHRSYGKSVKGVTKRNVLKRFERVEVLRKLGRWNDSTAKKVTG
FT                   LPKTPILK"
FT   CDS_pept        589655..590131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0509"
FT                   /product="metalloenzyme"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z843"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEKIKIHVSNEQTCIPIHLVSVEKLVLTLLEHLKVTTNEIFIY
FT                   FLEDKALAELHDKVFADPSLTDTITLPIDAPGDPAYPHVLGEAFISPQAALRFLENTSP
FT                   NQEDIYEEISRYLVHSILHMLGYDDTSSEEKRKMRVKENQILCMLRKKHALLTA"
FT   CDS_pept        590133..591296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tlyC_2"
FT                   /product="CBS domains (hemolysin homolog)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98716"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98716.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHILLAIFCILLFLAFGLTQPSCHGSSKFLKTLNQRFFKDKGRE
FT                   YPPFPSAPTILATLLCILYGALGTKLYTLLPPKTAHKDLLFWPLYSLSALIAYGFLPPW
FT                   ISTKVPKETTAHLRFLASVFQLGLFPLQLLFYRRRPNQQVRSSTSFQSQLSEALSAFDN
FT                   LIVREVMIPKVDIFALPEETTLQEALVLVSEEGYSRVPVYKKNLDNITGILLVKDLLLL
FT                   YTSSHDLSQPISSVAKPPFYAPEIKKASSLLQEFRQKHRHLAIIVNEYGFTEGIATMED
FT                   IIEEIIGEIADEHDVQENTPYKKIGSSWIVDGRMNISDAEEYFNLKIDHENSYDTLGGH
FT                   VFHKVGAVPQKGMRIHHENFDIEIITCTERNVGKLKITPRKRKFNIS"
FT   CDS_pept        591461..591811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV_1"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98717"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIQKEEHGSTTIFHLHGKLDGISSPEVQENISQSLAAGSKNII
FT                   LDCAHLDYMSSAGIRVLLQSYHQVGQHSGKIVLTTVPKTIEQTLYVTGFLSYFKIFNTV
FT                   DEAIQTLNKDGD"
FT   CDS_pept        591873..593735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0512"
FT                   /product="CT425 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z840"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98718.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVCYVNPSIARAGQISTWKFLYSLATPLPAGTKCKFDLAGSG
FT                   KPTDWEAPATDLSQTRNVIYAEMPEGEIIEATAIPVKDNPVPQFEFTLPYELQVGETLT
FT                   IVMGASPNHPQVDDAGNGAQLFAQRRKPFYLYIDPTGEGNYDEPDVFSMDIRGNVLKKI
FT                   EIFTPSYVVKNKRFDITVRFEDEFGNLTNFSPEETRIELSYEHLRENLNWQLFIPETGF
FT                   VILPNLYFNEPGIYRIQLKNLSTQEIFISAPIKCFADSAPNLMWGLLHGESERVDSEEN
FT                   IETCMRYFRDDRALNFYASSSFENQENLSPDIWKLINQTVSDFNEEDRFITLSGFQYSG
FT                   EPHLEGVRHILHTKETKSHSKHKEYKHIPLAKLYKSTVNHDMISIPSFTASKEHGFDFE
FT                   NFYPEFERVVEIYNAWGSSETTAALNNPFPIQGKDSEDPRGTVIEGLKKNLRFGFVAGG
FT                   LDDRGIYKDYFDSPQVQYSPGLTAIICNKYTRESLVEALFARHCYATTGPRIVLSFNIT
FT                   SAPMGSELSTGSKPGLNVNRHISGHVAGTALLKTVEIIRNGEVLHTFFPDSNNLDYEYD
FT                   DMVPLSSVTLKDPNGKAPFVFYYLRVTQADNAMAWSSPIWVDLN"
FT   CDS_pept        593967..595076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0513"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98719"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98719.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTCLPQPPKTSPLYSIFEKLDAQERLSSEDALHLLLLTNKEDQR
FT                   TLWNFADQVRKQRVGDTVYYSSTLYLYPTNFCDFSCKFCSFYAKPGDPKGWLYSPDDLL
FT                   QQIQNIKTPITEVHIVGGCFPSCNLQYYSDLFTKIKEYDPQIHIKALTAIEYAYLSDLD
FT                   NLSIRDVLLTLKDAGLDSIPGGGAEILVDKIRNFLAPKRLSSSDFLNIHKMAHQLGIHS
FT                   NITMLCYHKEGPEDLVTHMVKVRDLQDETQGFKNFILLKFAQENNVLGKRLRKSGQGHA
FT                   IPLKSLMAVARIFLDNFSNMKALWNYLGIEAALDLLSCGANDLSSTHMGEKVFQMASSK
FT                   EPIKMDAEGMAALITQQGRTPCLTNSSHV"
FT   CDS_pept        595049..595843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0514"
FT                   /product="CT427 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98720"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQLQPCISLGCVSYINSFPLSLQLIKRNDIRCVLAPPADLLNL
FT                   LIEGKLDVALTSSLGAISHNLGYVPGFGIAANQRILSANLYAAPTFFNSPQPRIAATLE
FT                   SRSSIGLLKVLCRHLWRIPTPHILRFITTKVLRQTPENYDGLLLIGDAALQHPVLPGFV
FT                   TYDLASGWYDLTKLPFVFALLLHSTSWKEHPLPNLAMEEALQQFESSPEEVLKEAHQHT
FT                   GLPPSLLQEYYALCQYRLGEEHYESFEKFREYYGTLYQQARL"
FT   CDS_pept        595812..596504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9K2B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98721.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPSTNKPDCKKIFDSIASKYDRTNTILSLGMHHFWNRSLIQILG
FT                   SGYSLLDLCAGTGKVAKRYIAAHPQASVTLVDFSSAMLDIAKQHLPQGSCSFIHSDINQ
FT                   LPLENHSYPLAAMAYGLRNLSDPHKALQEISRVLMPSGKLGILELTPPKKTHPTYSAHK
FT                   LYLRAVVPWIGKSVSKDPDAYSYLSKSIQQLPKDHDLEDLFSKSGFYIAKKKKLFLGAA
FT                   TIWLLEKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596572..598134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98722"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98722.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARGLCDFPTLVPNERLPIGPFFVPQHTSGAKGKEFAKRNFSII
FT                   SGLDDILKLCILQRRPFALQWDNLSVKSDYEEAGPAIGIRSLEPQVSQISPAHGRLCST
FT                   LVQWAPILGSEERLVWLEETMKRLKFPKSLGSKDAVIVDSEMVPVNANPTQEIPAASET
FT                   VESSPVAPGNTTDTMPAASGTTDTTSGVSEAAAAEATVDSTPGTEEEPSFSLRYALVVQ
FT                   NVPYPEPPKEPEVMFTDEEKSLILEATRARRMELDLYNGYLADYELSKDEIQKHVPDLP
FT                   ENWRTNWRWSERLYKFFFKTKKEGLEEIFLNKELGNMILARGLAATQSQARIKVFNSLV
FT                   AWLLQSFNVGRSCTAKPLPTSKLDLFKSEFESKPKNNILTEFLVASDEEILFKGLRVLE
FT                   PGIEGWYDHPDQAGEIRSVLEGLVQAGRISGYWENQPFGRFVLRGVGERRTELVELLES
FT                   LVASGEIMQFFESSDEEGAFIIDNEPSKTAMLKQRFKSCVRTKLVGSFADESLPRGRFT
FT                   ILV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598112..598951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98723"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLLSCGRIEPTRVTCSLKTYLEDTSQNQLSTRLVRASVIFLCA
FT                   LLIILVCVALSSLIPSIMALATSFTVMGLILFVMSLLGDVAIISYLTYSTVTSYRQNKR
FT                   AFEIHKPARSVYYEGVRHWDLGRSSLGTGEIPIVRTLFSPFQNHGLNHALAAKIFLFME
FT                   HFSPEPPNEPLVDWACLIRDFRPHVSSLCFVIEKQGSSLRTKEGNTICEAFRSDYDAHF
FT                   AMVDCYRLIHSKLIIEKMGLKNIDIIPSVMVREDYPSRPGEGYREGLLRMYGGKGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599149..600123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0518"
FT                   /product="CT429 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z834"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98724.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTYPVPQNPLLLRILRLMDAFSKSDDERDFYLDRVEGFILYIDL
FT                   DKDQEDLNKIYQELEENAERYCLIPKLTFYEVKKIMETFINEKIYDIDTKEKFLEILQS
FT                   KNAREQFLEFIYDHEAELEKWQQFYVERSRIRIIEWLRNNKFHFVFEEDLDFTKNVLEQ
FT                   LKIHLFDAKVGKEITQARQLLSNKAKIYYSNEALNPRPKRGRPPKQSAKVETETTISSD
FT                   IYTKVPQAARRFLFLPEITSPSSITFSEKFDTEEEFLANLRGSTRVEDQLNLTNLSERF
FT                   ASLKELSAKLGYDSLSTGDFFGDDDEKVVTKTKGSKRGRKKSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600221..600994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z833"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98725.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFYSPSTISKYFIYSGAGNRFLLGETLPEVEDVRFLCQETRVDG
FT                   FLYLKPSSCADAQLIIFNSDGSRPTMCGNGLRCAIAHLASQKGKSDISVSTDSGLYSGY
FT                   FYSWDRVLVDMTLADWRASVHRLESRPDPLPKEVVCIHTGVPHAVVILPEISTLDLSIL
FT                   GPFLRYHQTFSPDGVNVNFVQILGHCQLRVRTYERGVEGETAACGTGALASALVVSNSY
FT                   GWKESIQIHTWGGELMTVSQNRGRVYLQGSVTRDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600963..601538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP_1"
FT                   /product="CLP protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z832"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98726.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGEVHKLRDIIEKELLEARRVFFSEPVTEKSASDAIKKLWYLE
FT                   LKDPGKPIVFVINSPGGSVDAGFAVWDQIKMLTSPVTTVVTGLAASMGSVLSLCAAPGR
FT                   RFATPHSRIMIHQPSIGGPITGQATDLDIHAREILKTKARIIDVYVEATNQPRDIIEKA
FT                   IDRDMWMTANEAKDFGLLDGILFSFNDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601558..603117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z831"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98727.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVFEKFKKFAIVEIFTKVVAVVSLLHKFLENASGKKGQSLAST
FT                   AYLAALDHLLNAFPSIGERIIDELKSQRSHLKMIASENYSSLSVQLAMGNLLTDKYCEG
FT                   SPFKRFYSCCENVDAIEWECVETAKELFAADCACVQPHSGADANLLAVMAILTHKVQGP
FT                   AVSKLGYKTVNELTEEEYTLLKAEMSSCVCLGPSLNSGGHLTHGNVRLNVMSKLMRCFP
FT                   YDVNPDTECFDYAEISRLAKEYKPKVLIAGYSSYSRRLNFAVLKQIAEDCGSVLWVDMA
FT                   HFAGLVAGGVFVDEENPIPYADIVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLVLATREYESTLNKACPLMMG
FT                   GPLPHVIAAKTVALKEALSVDFKKYAHQVVNNARRLAERFLSHGLRLLTGGTDNHMMVI
FT                   DLGSLGISGKIAEDILSSVGIAVNRNSLPSDAIGKWDTSGIRLGTPALTTLGMGIDEME
FT                   EVADIIVKVLRNIRLSCHVEGSSKKNKGELPEAIAQEARDRVRNLLLRFPLYPEIDLEA
FT                   LV"
FT   CDS_pept        603307..603978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0522"
FT                   /product="CT433 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98728"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98728.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYLGLNQKTARKYQAHYLPILTLFPYAKSTPQNKRALQFLPQA
FT                   THVILTSPSSTHLFLSRMTSLLSKATLKTKTYLCIGESTKERLLSFLGQVKYVVATQEI
FT                   AEGIFPLLQALPSSARILYPHSSLARPVIREFLYNRFTFFSYPHYTVKPRKLKKNILSK
FT                   YKKIIFTSPSTVRAFAKIFPRFPEKTYWCQGRMTLQEFQKFSSQKQVSLLETLGKSRTS
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        604043..604375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0523"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98729"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98729.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSATPGFDGTAPSLFPPATRPRYNFKLALFVTIAIALVWIALI
FT                   ATTIAIGLCIHPLCSFIFLTAIPLYFISRYICSHYARNVYIALDVVPDHSKLQDMRSHS
FT                   PIFSDR"
FT   CDS_pept        604423..605502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0524"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98730"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPSRTESSQVSVLSYVPRDKEIAPKKQFTIAKISTLAILASLA
FT                   LGALVAGISLTIVLGNPVFLALLITTALFSVVTFLVYHQMTSKVSSNWQKVLEQNFKPL
FT                   GKAWQEKNVDCYSNEMQFYNNHLNPKFKVAIQTDASQPFQPTFLTGLRVIEKNQSTGII
FT                   FNPVGPTNLIDNTATNLSTILYSTLKDKSVWDTCKQREGGPAKGEDPFSPTEVRVVKLP
FT                   NEALDQTFNLNLSSAEKKSILPTFLGHVCGPKSEELPNQQEYYRQALLAYENCLKAAIE
FT                   SHAAIVALPLFTSVYEVPPEEILPKEGTFYWDNQTQAFCKRALLDAIQNTALRYPQRSL
FT                   LVILQDPFNTIESQSRSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        605842..606606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0525"
FT                   /product="CT398 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98731"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98731.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDALLSILAIQELDIKMIRLMRVKKEHQKELAKVQSLKSDIRRK
FT                   VQEKELEMENLKTQIRDGENRIQEISEQINKLENQQAAVKKMDEFNALTQEMTTANKER
FT                   RSLEHQLSDLMDKQAGGEDLIVSLKESLASTENSSSVIEKEIFESIKKINEEGKALLEQ
FT                   RTELKHATNPELLSIYERLLNNKKDRVVVPIENRVCSGCHIVLTPQHENLVRKKDRLIF
FT                   CEHCSRILYWQESQVNAQENSTAKRRRRRAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607027..608016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kpsF"
FT                   /product="GutQ/KpsF family sugar-P isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z826"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98732.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPMISTDVCQDILGKQKEAVDFFFQAFQPKEAMQLAEKILGHS
FT                   GWVFFSGVGKSGCVARKLVATLQSLSERALFFSPVDLLHGDLGLVSPGDIVCLFSKSGE
FT                   TQELLDTVPHLKSRRAILVAITSMPYSNLAALSDLVVILPSVAELDPFNLIPTNSTTCQ
FT                   MIFGDFLAMLLFHSRGVSLSTYGKNHPSGQVGMKANGKVKDFMFPKTEVPFCHLGDKVS
FT                   FSLEVFSAYGCGCVCIVDPQFRLMGIFTDGDLRRSLASYGGEVLSLSLEKVMTANPRCI
FT                   TEDSDIAIALQLMESSSPVAVLPVLDNEENRHVTGLLHMHTLAKAGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608043..609224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB_2"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98733"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEFRFPKIGETSSGGSIVRWLKNLGDHVARDEPLIEVSTDKIA
FT                   TELPSPKAGRLVRFCVNEGDEVASGDVLGLIELEEISEADDESTSCPLTSCETKSEAGS
FT                   SSSSVWFSPAVLSLAQREGIGLDNLQKIAGTGKGGRVTRQDLEAYISESQQVSIPEIFQ
FT                   GEVNRIPMSPLRRAIASSLSKSSDEVPHASLVVDVDVTDLMNLISGERQRFLDTHGVKL
FT                   TITSFIVQCLAQTLRQFPLLNGSLDGTTIVMKKSVNVGVAVNLNKEGVVVPVIHNCQDR
FT                   GLVSIAKALADLSSRARLNKLDPSEVQDGSVTVTNFGMTGALIGMPIIRYPEVAILGIG
FT                   TIQKRVVVRDDDSLAIRKMVYVTLTFDHRVLDGIYGSEFLTSLKNRLESVTMG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609238..610482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltT"
FT                   /product="glutamate symport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98734"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWMKIFIGLFVGVTLGLVLEDKAIFFKPIGDIFLNLLSMVVYP
FT                   LVFCSMVLGIASISDMKKLGRIGIKSVGLYLGTTALAIVIGLCFAWIFSPGNGCDFAQA
FT                   QSMDSAVTVIDSNKTAAYFLSIIAQVFPSNPVRSFAEGNILQIIIFAIFLGIALRLSGE
FT                   RGRPVERFIDGFSEIMLRMVNMIMSFAPYGVGASMAWISGNHGLGVLWQLGKFIIAYYL
FT                   ACLFHATLVFGGLVRFGCKMSFSKFLSSMMDAISCAVSTASSSATLPVTMRCVSKNLGV
FT                   SAEVSGFVLPLGATVNMNGTAIFQGMAAVFIAQAYNCPLSLSSLLLLVVTATFSAVGSA
FT                   GVPGGGMITLGSVLASVGLPIQGIAILAGIDRLRDIVGTPMNILGDAVVATYVASGEGE
FT                   LSPYESIKQESVETT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610482..611579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycaH"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z823"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFPSTLFLFYRRVTIAISLEGILGWGWLGSLLSKVFAFLVAC
FT                   WNRFSWSTPYRARSTVISVGNIVVGGAGKTPTVLWLAEALRLRGYSCGVLSRGYKSQSS
FT                   RQKKLTVVDSKVHSASYVGDEPLLMAEKLPEGSVWVHKDRRISAARAAEKFGILLLDDG
FT                   LQYRKLHKDVEIAVVNGQDPLGGRAFFPKGRLRDFPLRLKTVDAIIVNGGGKEAGTVVK
FT                   RVSNAPQIFVKPTIASVVWTHNGERIPKEALRELRVGVFCGLGFPQGFLNMLREEGIHI
FT                   LGKYLLPDHAAITKKELNYFCQQMAMRQGQGLLCTEKDSVKLPRLSGEVSLLPIAKVEM
FT                   RLSVNQDDTLSLLNMIEQIHKNRGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611777..612574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoU_1"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98736"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98736.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCIGKHNPLVKEALALKRSRCRKSSWFLVEGAREIQKALRTGYL
FT                   CQHVFCSTHLSEKEKEFLYELKRNSTKILYCLDSTLAQLSFKEHHDSFVAVIQKRVWNK
FT                   EDFLIQRKNAQPFYLIIEQVEKPGNVGAILRIADGAGVDGVILCNPIVDLYNPNVVRSS
FT                   LGAVFSLPILSISREEGKELFKQEGWTVFVTSPRAETMYFSKNYLGPTALVFGSEKDGL
FT                   TEDWFSEDFSEIALPMLGESDSLNLATSVAAVAYEVVRQRWVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612562..613389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0531"
FT                   /product="SAM dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98737"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98737.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKLLDSGDGNKLECFGPVTLIRPSSIAVWPKSRPELWSQAQLQ
FT                   YVREGERGAWKNFKRLPEEWEVAFSDVRCLLKRTPFGHLGVFPEHMGFWPALKQAIEKH
FT                   KERQVLNLFAYTGAGSIFAAKCGARVTHVDASQAAVRWAQRNVEKNAFPERRIFWVIED
FT                   VISFLKKEIRRNKKYQVILLDPPSYGRGPDGEVFKIDKDLFPLLSLCSKLLADDASYFL
FT                   LTSHTPGHTPEFLRAIARRSVPTLVSEAWSCGESFCGEGVGALPSGSFVQWIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613392..613994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribC"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z820"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98738.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGIIQELGEVCFFEAQGNGLSLGIKSTPLFVTPLVTGDSVAVD
FT                   GVCLTLTSCNESKIFFDVIPETLACTTLGEKRCSDQVNLEAALKMGDSIGGHLLSGHVF
FT                   GTAEIFLIKENRYYFRGSKELSQYLFEKGFIAIDGISLTLVSVDSDTFSVGLIPETLQR
FT                   TTLGKKREGERVNIEIDMSTKIQVDTVKRILASSGKD"
FT   CDS_pept        614250..614708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0533"
FT                   /product="CT406 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z819"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98739.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCPFCNHGELKVIDSRNAPEANAIKRRRECLKCSQRFTTFETVE
FT                   LTLQVLKRDGRYENFQESKLIHGLNAASSHTRIGQDQVHAIASNVKSELLGKQNREIST
FT                   KEIGELVMKYLKKADMIAYIRFACVYRRFKDVGELMEVLLSATPDMEK"
FT   CDS_pept        614733..615107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98740"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98740.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSDDEIEQFKKRLLEMKAKLSHTLEGNAQEVKKPNEATGYSQH
FT                   QADQGTDTFDRTISLEVTTKEYELLRQINRALEKINESSYGICDVSGEEIPLARLIAIP
FT                   YATMTVKAQEQFEKGLLSGN"
FT   CDS_pept        615113..615619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z817"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98741.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRFRSTLLVITLFVLIDWVTKLVVLLQYKDLQILTHPTLYTHS
FT                   WGRFSFSIAPVFNEGAAFGLFSNYKYFLFLLRIFVILGLLAYLFFKKKSIQSTTQTALV
FT                   LLCAGAIGNVGDIIFYGHIVDFISFNYKQWAFPTFNVADVLISLGTLLLVYKFYFPTKQ
FT                   TEKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        615665..617014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dagA_1"
FT                   /product="D-Ala/Gly permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98742"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98742.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLSLLSVFDDFFWSYVAFILIIVLGVSFSWKSRFFQFTKFSQ
FT                   FCKLFRYYSQNPQERETKQGVHPLKVFFASAGGNIGIGNVVGIVTAACIGGPGALFWVW
FT                   IAGIFGSIVKYSEVYLGIKFRKLDRDGVYQGGPMYFLIKAFKTPVVSVIVAILLCIYGV
FT                   EIYQFSVITDSLAHCWNLPKVYPMLGLLFLVFYAIRGGLQRIGKICSIVLPFFMLLYCA
FT                   LSLYILVKEFHTLPHLLSTVFSSAFKGQSALGGFAGCTVATTIHQGISRAAYSGDIGIG
FT                   FDSIIQSESSAKDPSTQAQLSIVGIAIDNLICTLSLLMVLASGSWSLGLENASQVVEHT
FT                   LASYFPMVKFFLPTFFFVTGYTTIISYFLVGKKCAKFLYGNTGAKIYTLYGLLILPLFC
FT                   FLSQNTALLIMSVSGALLLCFNLLGVFILRKEVIFPARAASLTETSLSTE"
FT   CDS_pept        617153..617512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0537"
FT                   /product="CT814.1 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98743"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98743.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYLLGSLIFCCVLLSIGMCTIFVMTICFLRQLNKILKNIHRVT
FT                   TILNFEAKILAPLMLGKKLLCGWLKKRKNRGSLSEDIDELLDEKKQRSWKKNLDQGIKW
FT                   CAALVLIWKVFRNKD"
FT   CDS_pept        617532..617834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0538"
FT                   /product="CT814 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98744"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98744.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRNNHKPKKTKCKRFRWLRGVLFGGFIATLLTCLFTPKSGVQLR
FT                   KKILKVKNSGAKKSRVFFKNSKQHTKSFVKQAKLLAKNISHELQDFKKGILDDKD"
FT   CDS_pept        618025..620868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_19"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein A Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z813"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQMRLWGFLFLSSFCQVSYLRANDVLLPLSGIHSGEDLELFTLR
FT                   SSSPTKTTYSLRKDFIVCDFAGNSIHKPGAAFLNLKGDLFFINSTPLAALTFKNIHLGA
FT                   RGAGLFSESNVTFKGLHSLVLENNESWGGVLTTSGDLSFINNTSVLCQNNISYGPGGAL
FT                   LLQGRKSKALFFRDNRGTILFLKNKAVNQDESHPGYGGAVSSISPGSPITFADNQEILF
FT                   QENEGELGGAIYNDQGAITFENNFQTTSFFSNKASFGGAVYSRYCNLYSQWGDTLFTKN
FT                   AAAKVGGAIHADYVHIRDCKGSIVFEENSATAGGAIAVNAVCDINAQGPVRFINNSALG
FT                   LNGGAIYMQATGSILRLHANQGDIEFCGNKVRSQFHSHINSTSNFTNNAITIQGAPREF
FT                   SLSANEGHRICFYDPIISATENYNSLYINHQRLLEAGGAVIFSGARLSPEHKKDNKNKT
FT                   SIINQPVRLCSGVLSIEGGAILAVRSFYQEGGLLALGPGSKLTTQGKNSEKDKIVITNL
FT                   GFNLENLDSSDPAEIRATEKASIEISGVPRVYGHTESFYENHEYASKPYTTSIILSAKK
FT                   LVTAPSRPEKDIQNLIIAESEYMGYGYQGSWEFSWSPNDTKEKKTIIASWTPTGEFSLD
FT                   PKRRGSFIPTTLWSTFSGLNIASNIVNNNYLNNSEVIPLQHLCVFGGPVYQIMEQNPKQ
FT                   SSNNLLVQHAGHNVGARIPFSFNTILSAALTQLFSSSSQQNVADKSHAQILIGTVSLNK
FT                   SWQALSLRSSFSYTEDSQVMKHVFPYKGTSRGSWRNYGWSGSVGMSYAYPKGIRYLKMT
FT                   PFVDLQYTKLVQNPFVETGYDPRYFSSSEMTNLSLPIGIALEMRFIGSRSSLFLQVSTS
FT                   YIKDLRRVNPQSSASLVLNHYTWDIQGVPLGKEALNITLNSTIKYKIVTAYMGISSTQR
FT                   EGSNLSANAHAGLSLSF"
FT   CDS_pept        621014..626185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmp_20"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein B Family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z812"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLPATAVFAAVLPALTAFGDPASVEISTSHTGSGDPTSDAALT
FT                   GFTQSSTETDGTTYTIVGDITFSTFTNIPVPVVTPDANDSSSNSSKGGSSSSGATSLIR
FT                   SSNLHSDFDFTKDSVLDLYHLFFPSASNTLNPALLSSSSSGGSSSSSSSSSSGSASAVV
FT                   AADPKGGAAFYSNEANGTLTFTTDSGNPGSLTLQNLKMTGDGAAIYSKGPLVFTGLKNL
FT                   TFTGNESQKSGGAAYTEGALTTQAIVEAVTFTGNTSAGQGGAIYVKEATLFNALDSLKF
FT                   EKNTSGQAGGGIYTESTLTISNITKSIEFISNKASVPAPAPEPTSPAPSSLINSTTIDT
FT                   STLQTRAASATPAVAPVAAVTPTPISTQETAGNGGAIYAKQGISISTFKDLTFKSNSAS
FT                   VDATLTVDSSTIGESGGAIFAADSIQIQQCTGTTLFSGNTANKSGGGIYAVGQVTLEDI
FT                   ANLKMTNNTCKGEGGAIYTKKALTINNGAILTTFSGNTSTDNGGAIFAVGGITLSDLVE
FT                   VRFSKNKTGNYSAPITKAASNTAPVVSSSTTAASPAVPAAAAAPVTNAAKGGALYSTEG
FT                   LTVSGITSILSFENNECQNQGGGAYVTKTFQCSDSHRLQFTSNKAADEGGGLYCGDDVT
FT                   LTNLTGKTLFQENSSEKHGGGLSLASGKSLTMTSLESFCLNANTAKENGGGANVPENIV
FT                   LTFTYTPTPNEPAPVQQPVYGEALVTGNTATKSGGGIYTKNAAFSNLSSVTFDQNTSSE
FT                   NGGALLTQKAADKTDCSFTYITNVNITNNTATGNGGGIAGGKAHFDRIDNLTVQSNQAK
FT                   KGGGVYLEDALILEKVITGSVSQNTATESGGGIYAKDIQLQALPGSFTITDNKVETSLT
FT                   TSTNLYGGGIYSSGAVTLTNISGTFGITGNSVINTATSQDADIQGGGIYATTSLSINQC
FT                   NTPILFSNNSAATKKTSTTKQIAGGAIFSAAVTIENNSQPIIFLNNSAKSEATTAATAG
FT                   NKDSCGGAIAANSVTLTNNPEITFKGNYAETGGAIGCIDLTNGSPPRKVSIADNGSVLF
FT                   QDNSALNRGGAIYGETIDISRTGATFIGNSSKHDGSAICCSTALTLAPNSQLIFENNKV
FT                   TETTATTKASINNLGAAIYGNNETSDITISLSAENGSIFFKNNLCTATNKYCSIAGNVK
FT                   FTAIEASAGKAISFYDAVNVSTKETNAQELKLNEKATSTGTILFSGELHENKSYIPQKV
FT                   TFAHGNLILGKNAELSVVSFTQSPGTTITMGPGSVLSNHSKEAGGIAINNVIIDFSEIV
FT                   PTKDNATVAPPTLKLVSRTNADSKDKIDITGTVTLLDPNGNLYQNSYLGEDRDITLFNI
FT                   DNSASGAVTATNVTLQGNLGAKKGYLGTWNLDPNSSGSKIILKWTFDKYLRWPYIPRDN
FT                   HFYINSIWGAQNSLVTVKQGILGNMLNNARFEDPAFNNFWASAIGSFLRKEVSRNSDSF
FT                   TYHGRGYTAAVDAKPRQEFILGAAFSQVFGHAESEYHLDNYKHKGSGHSTQASLYAGNI
FT                   FYFPAIRSRPILFQGVATYGYMQHDTTTYYPSIEEKNMANWDSIAWLFDLRFSVDLKEP
FT                   QPHSTARLTFYTEAEYTRIRQEKFTELDYDPRSFSACSYGNLAIPTGFSVDGALAWREI
FT                   ILYNKVSAAYLPVILRNNPKATYEVLSTKEKGNVVNVLPTRNAARAEVSSQIYLGSYWT
FT                   LYGTYTIDASMNTLVQMANGGIRFVF"
FT   tRNA            626224..626307
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT   CDS_pept        626490..627326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0541"
FT                   /product="solute binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z811"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98747.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKVIVFIFLTLYSLKSYGNDVIDKPHVLVSIAPYKFLVEQIAEE
FT                   TCFVYAIVTNHYDPHTYELPPQQIKELRQGDLWFRIGEAFEKTCERNLTCQQVDLSQNV
FT                   SLIQGKPCCNQHTTNYDTHTWLSPKNLKVQVETIVTTLSKKYPQHATLYQSNGEKLLLA
FT                   LDQLNEEILTITSKAKQRHILVSHGAFGYFCRDYNFSQHTIEKSSHVEPSPKDVARVFR
FT                   DIEQYKISSVILLEYSGRRSSAMLADRFHMHTVNLDPYAENILVNLKTIATTFSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        627323..628060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0542"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z810"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRILAEGLAFRYGSKGPNIIHDVSFSVYDGDFIGIIGPNGGGK
FT                   STLTMLILGLLTPTFGSLKTFPSHSAGKQTHSMIGWVPQHFSYDPCFPISVKDVVLSGR
FT                   LSQLSWHGKYKKKDFEAVDHALDLVGLSDHHHHCFAHLSGGQIQRVLLARALASYPEIL
FT                   ILDEPTTNIDPDNQQRILSILKKLNRTCTILMVTHDLHHTTNYFNKVFYMNKTLTSLAD
FT                   TSTLTDQFCCHPYKNQEFSCSPH"
FT   CDS_pept        628045..628926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0543"
FT                   /product="metal transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z809"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98749.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSLIRDSFPLLILLPTFLAALGASVAGGVMGTYIVVKRIVSIS
FT                   GSISHAILGGIGLTLWIQYKLHLSFFPMYGAIVGAIFLALCIGKIHLKYQEREDSLIAM
FT                   IWSVGMAIGIIFISRLPTFNGELINFLFGNILWVTPSDLYSLGIFDLLVLGIVVLCHTR
FT                   FLALCFDERYTALNHCSVQLWYFLLLVLTAITIVMLIYVMGTILMLSMLVLPVAIACRF
FT                   SYKMTRIMFISVLLNILCSFSGICIAYCLDFPVGPTISLLMGLGYTASLCVKKRYNPST
FT                   PSPVSPEINTNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628842..629849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbZ"
FT                   /product="GTP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z808"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98750.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVDQITLELRAGKGGNGVVAWRKEKYLPKGGPYGGNGGNGGSVI
FT                   IEATTSVYSFEAYRNIRFLKAPDGQSGATNNRTGRSGKDLIVSVPTGTLLRDAETGEIL
FT                   HDFTVDGERLLVSQGGKGGKGNTFFKTSVNRAPTKATPGKPGEIRQVELELKLIADIGL
FT                   VGFPNAGKSTLFNTLAHTEVKVGAYPFTTLAPSLGLVLCKDRLYQKPWIIADIPGIIEG
FT                   AHQNKGLGLDFLRHIERTLLLLFVIDVSKRERNSPEEDLETLIHELHSHQPDFEKKDML
FT                   VALNKIDDLLPDEQEECLQSFQKRFPSYTFVLISGLTGEGVDGLYRFFTQRLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629950..630204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl27"
FT                   /product="L27 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z807"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98751.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGQGASRNGRDSKSKRLGVKVGAGQKVSTGSILVRQRGTRW
FT                   NPAQNVGRGRDDTLFALVDGIVVMKKTNRTYISVVPEQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630229..630549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl21"
FT                   /product="L21 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z806"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98752.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPYAVIQTGSKQYQVRSGDVIDVELLGEVASDKEVIFQDVLFVF
FT                   DGTKASLGSPTIANAQVKAEYLSHVKGEKVVAYKYKKRKNYHRKHGHRQKYLRVKIREI
FT                   LI"
FT   tRNA            630693..630765
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT   CDS_pept        630981..631511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygbB"
FT                   /product="YgbB family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z805"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98753.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRDNEVPLPKPKWIYRTGIGQDSHRFLPESSTKPCILGGIIFDH
FT                   CPGFQANSDGDIIFHAICNAISSVTNKIILGKVADELLQTRGITDSGIYLEEALKSLKP
FT                   NQKISHVAITIEGSRPKFLCKLSALRQNIAQVMNLTPTDIGITATSGEGLSDFGCGDGV
FT                   QCFCVLTVMEYCD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631508..632551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysJ"
FT                   /product="sulfite reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98754"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98754.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLQEKFKAQQVPLVLRELLSCSDSINDSDPIYRMVFDSNDTTIS
FT                   YKVGDALGVLPENSKEVSEHVLQLLGYSPTTLVNVKKTSEKVSAQKFIQGYVDLDKIPA
FT                   KLNSFFPDKDPKITLYDAIQEYRPQIPIELFAESVFPLLPRFYSIASSPDLHPKSIELL
FT                   VKHVSYPGKYQKRFGVCSSFLCSELQVNDSAYIFVQPTKHFTLSTQTEGKPLVMIGAGT
FT                   GIAPYKAFLEERLFNKDPGNNLLFFGERKEKVNFYYREFWNHAEEEGKLKLFLAFSRER
FT                   DQKVYVQDLLRIQKDEVRKAYEEGGFFFVCGRKVLGIEVKHALEEILGKDTLASLRKEH
FT                   RYVVDVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632572..632889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs10"
FT                   /product="S10 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z803"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQKQKIRIRLKGFDQGQLDRSTADIVETAKRTGARVVGPIPLP
FT                   TKREVYTVLRSPHVDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLVDILDPTGKTIDALKMLALPAGVDIKIKA
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632897..634981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z802"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQEFDLSAIRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYAGRTHKIGEVH
FT                   EGGATMDWMAQEQERGITITSAATTVFWLGAKINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAV
FT                   AVFDAVSGVEPQSETVWRQADKYGVPRIAFVNKMDRMGADYFAAVESMKEKLGANAFPV
FT                   HCPIGSESQFVGMVDLISQKALYFLDDTLGAKWEEKEISEDLKERCAELRANLLEELAT
FT                   IDESNEAFMMKVLEDPDSITEDEIHQVMRKGVIENKINPVLCGTAFKNKGVQQLLNVIV
FT                   KWLPSPLDRGNIRGINLKTDQEISLEPRRDGPLAALAFKIMTDPYVGRITFIRIYSGTL
FT                   KKGSAILNSTKDKKERISRLLEMHANERTDRDEFTVGDIGACVGLKFSVTGDTLCDDNQ
FT                   EIVLERIEFPDPVIDMAIEPKSKGDREKLAQALSSLSEEDPTFRVSTNEETGQTIISGM
FT                   GELHLDILRDRMIREFKVEANVGKPQVSYKETITVSGNSETKYVKQSGGRGQYAHVCLE
FT                   IEPNEPGKGNEVVSKIVGGVIPKEYIPAVIKGIEEGLKKGVLAGYGLVDVKVSIVFGSY
FT                   HEVDSSEMAFKICGSMAVKDACRKAKPVILEPIMKVAVITPEDHLGDVIGDLNRRRGKI
FT                   LGQESSRGMAQVNAEVPLSEMFGYTTSLRSLTSGRATSTMEPAFFAKVPQKIQEEIVKK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634989..635489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs7"
FT                   /product="S7 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z801"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRHSAEKRDIPGDPIYGSVILEKFINKVMMHGKKSVARKIVYS
FT                   ALERFGKKLNLENVLEGFGEALENAKPILEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVASERRNCLAMQW
FT                   IIKHARSKPGKSMEVGLATELIDCFNKQGATIKKREDTHRMADAYKAFAHYKWVRLVKL
FT                   RRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635537..635908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs12"
FT                   /product="S12 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z800"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98758.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKRRKSSLARKKSPALQKCPQKRGVCLQVKTKTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAWVRLSNGQEVIAYIGGEGHNLQEHSIVLIQGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGTLDC
FT                   AAVKNRKQSRSRYGAKRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636130..637068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98759"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98759.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRVVLRFLIIFILGRAVFPLRASESFSWETSTCLTVLGIPFIDI
FT                   ILTTNEDFVAQCGLQIGTISSTNNAKIKEIFLIYKEKFPEASISFKRKEPLNLSQSHLS
FT                   DLGILCMRNGETYAEGMANKENGPALKQPKDLRLVLRCPNQPDTLLYSEKEAEKGIETN
FT                   TCLCNQGYTLLDGQLILYGDSIEKFLKETKRKNNHTLVDLCDSQVVTTFLGRFWSLLNY
FT                   VQVLFLSEDSAKILAGIPDLAQATQLLSHTVPLLFIYTNDSIHIIEQGKESSFTYNQDL
FT                   TEPILGFLFGYINRGSMEYCFNCAQSSLGET"
FT   CDS_pept        637175..637465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0554"
FT                   /product="CT440 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98760"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98760.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGKSRMASPTPGQLHLQQKVESKAYDYSRSLAMIATALLFFIV
FT                   ALILSGLSLLPQVFLPFSGAYFIIGSFLAFIALGILLINCVCDLKQYLTSS"
FT   CDS_pept        637619..639565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsp"
FT                   /product="tail-specific protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98761"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98761.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVMKKLVRLCVVLLSLLPNVLFSSDLLREEGIKKMMDKLIEYHV
FT                   DAQEVSTDILSRSLSSYIQSFDPHKSYLSNQEVAVFLQSPETKKRLLKNYKAGNFAIYR
FT                   NINQLIHESILRARQWRNEWVKNPKELVLEASSYQISKQPMQWSKSLDEVKQRQRALLL
FT                   SYLSLHLAGASSSRYEGKEEQLAALCLRQIENHENVYLGINDHGVAMDRDEEAYQFHIR
FT                   VVKALAHSLDAHTAYFSKDEALAMRIQLEKGMCGIGVVLKEDIDGVVVREIIPGGPAAK
FT                   SGDLQLGDIIYRVDGKDIEHLSFRGVLDCLRGGHGSTVVLDIHRGESDHTIALRREKIL
FT                   LEDRRVDVSYEPYGDGVIGKVTLHSFYEGENQVSSEQDLRRAIQGLKEKNLLGLVLDIR
FT                   ENTGGFLSQAIKVSGLFMTNGVVVVSRYADGTMKCYRTVSPKKFYDGPLAILVSKSSAS
FT                   AAEIVAQTLQDYGVALVVGDEQTYGKGTIQHQTITGDASQDDCFKVTVGKYYSPSGKST
FT                   QLQGVKSDILIPSLYAEDRLGERFLEHPLPADCCDNVLHDPLTDLDTQTRPWFQKYYLP
FT                   NLQKQETLWREMLPQLTKNSEQRLSENSNFQAFLSQIKSSEKTDLSYGSNDLQLEESIN
FT                   ILKDMILLQQCRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639643..640233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crpA"
FT                   /product="15 kDa Cysteine-rich protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNLHPVGGTGTGAAAPESVLNIVEEIAASGSVTAGLQAITSSP
FT                   GMVNLLIGWAKTKFIQPIRESKLFQSRACQITLLVLGILLVVAGLACMFIFHSQLGANA
FT                   FWLIIPAAIGLIKLLVTSLCFDEACTSEKLMVFQKWAGVLEDQLDDGILNNSNKIFGHV
FT                   KTEGNTSRATTPVLNDGRGTPVLSPLVSKIARV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640512..642182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omcB"
FT                   /product="60 kDa Cysteine-rich omp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P23700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P23700"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLIRRVVTVLALTSMASCFASGGIEAAVAESLITKIVASAETK
FT                   PAPVPMTAKKVRLVRRNKQPVEQKSRGAFCDKEFYPCEEGRCQPVEAQQESCYGRLYSV
FT                   KVNDDCNVEICQSVPEYATVGSPYPIEILAIGKKDCVDVVITQQLPCEAEFVSSDPETT
FT                   PTSDGKLVWKIDRLGAGDKCKITVWVKPLKEGCCFTAATVCACPELRSYTKCGQPAICI
FT                   KQEGPDCACLRCPVCYKIEVVNTGSAIARNVTVDNPVPDGYSHASGQRVLSFNLGDMRP
FT                   GDKKVFTVEFCPQRRGQITNVATVTYCGGHKCSANVTTVVNEPCVQVNISGADWSYVCK
FT                   PVEYSISVSNPGDLVLHDVVIQDTLPSGVTVLEAPGGEICCNKVVWRIKEMCPGETLQF
FT                   KLVVKAQVPGRFTNQVAVTSESNCGTCTSCAETTTHWKGLAATHMCVLDTNDPICVGEN
FT                   TVYRICVTNRGSAEDTNVSLILKFSKELQPIASSGPTKGTISGNTVVFDALPKLGSKES
FT                   VEFSVTLKGIAPGDARGEAILSSDTLTSPVSDTENTHVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642349..642621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omcA"
FT                   /product="9 kDa-Cysteine-rich lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVLIAAMFCGVVSLSSCCRIVDCCFEDPCAPSSCNPCEVIRK
FT                   KERSCGGNACGSYVPSCSNPCGSTECNSQSPQVKGCTSPDGRCKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        643063..643251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0559"
FT                   /product="CT444.1 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98765"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98765.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFYFCNIIFLTSLFSVSCTHTPPPRSYILAQGRTPLVNKAHSL
FT                   EFFLARSVFNTCYNTNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643416..644933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98766.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWENVRVRVAPSPTGDPHVGTAYMALFNEIFAKRFKGKMILRIE
FT                   DTDRTRSRQDYEENIFSALRWCGIQWDEGPDVGGPYGPYRQSERTKIYQGYVETLLKTD
FT                   CAYKCFATPQELAEMRAVASTLGYRGGYDRRYRYLSPEEVASREAAGQPYTIRLKVPLS
FT                   GECVFEDYSKGRVVFPWADVDDQVLVKSDGFPTYHFANVIDDHLMGITHVLRGEEWLSS
FT                   TPKHLLLYEAFGWEPPVFLHMPLLLNPDGTKLSKRKNPTSIFYYRDSGYVKEAFVNFLT
FT                   LMGYSMEGDEEVYSLERIIETFNPRRIGKSGAVFDIQKLDWMNKHYLNHEGSPECLLKE
FT                   LQGWLLNDEFFLKILPLCQSRITTLAEFINLTSFFFSGLLEYRVEELLPQALSPEKAAI
FT                   LLYSYVKYLEKTDQWTKETCYLGSKWLAQAFNVHHKKAIIPLLYVAITGKKQGLPLFDS
FT                   IEILGKPRARARLVYAEKLLGGVPKKLAATVDKFMQREDFEEATFDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645189..645725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="euo"
FT                   /product="CHLPS euo protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98767.1"
FT                   /translation="MACEQHEGCYELEEREEIEDIKDSDTKWVSITQAAKLHNVTRQAI
FT                   YVAIKQKKLKASKETRWEIDIKDLEEYKRNRYSRKKSLYQGELVFDNGKGCYSINQVAQ
FT                   ILGIPVQKVYYATRTGTIRGERKGAAWVIHVSEIERYKNEYLSKQAAKKLKGAEPKEHQ
FT                   APNFEPPTEIFPESN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646236..647357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0562"
FT                   /product="CHLPS 43 kDa protein homolog_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98768"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAIAREQHAAILDMHPKPSIAMFSSEQARTSWEKRQAHPYLYR
FT                   LLEIIWGVVKFLLGLIFFIPLGLFWVLQKICQNFILLGAGGWIFRPICRDSNLLRQAYA
FT                   ARLFSASFQDHVSSVRRVCLQYDEVFIDGLELRLPNAKPDRWMLISNGNSDCLEYRTVL
FT                   QGEKDWIFRIAEESQSNILIFNYPGVMKSQGNITRNNVVKSYQACVRYLRDEPAGPQAR
FT                   QIVAYGYSLGASVQAEALSKEIADGSDSVRWFVVKDRGARSTGAVAKQFIGSLGVWLAN
FT                   LTHWNINSEKRSKDLHCPELFIYGKDSQGNLIGDGLFKKETCFAAPFLDPKNLEECSGK
FT                   KIPVAQTGLRHDHILSDDVIKEVAGHIRRHFDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647611..649377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /product="ssDNA exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98769"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98769.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSDNASAAGLLWAHPKEDPAFLGMIIKEFHLPPTVAQIFISRG
FT                   FQTIQEIHKFLYSHLSSLYDPGLFLDMSKAVERLLLARDRKEHVMIYGDSDVDGMTGVA
FT                   LLVEFLRDIDVHVSYFFLGAILKQHGETSTLIAKLKEEGITLLITVDCGITAGKEVSDI
FT                   TRQGIDVIITDHHMPTGKIPHCVATLNPKLRDHTYPNRELTGVGVAFKLARGVLNALIS
FT                   RNLVPKSQGSLKKLLDLVTLGTITDVGVLLGENRVMVRYGIKEIARGARPGLNKLCALC
FT                   GVEKSEVTSTDIVLKIAPKLNSLGRLDDPAKGVELLLTQDDERVDALIMELDNINRERQ
FT                   RIEAEVFQDVQEILNSNPEILKQAAIVLSSTAWHARVIPIISARLAKTYNKPVVIIAIQ
FT                   RGIGKGSARTIGSFPLLGVLKKCSSLLLSYGGHDFAAGVIMKEDKVEDFKKKFVHLVNS
FT                   SLKKGDTLPHLEIDAYADFDAIDYDLLASMELFEPFGKGNLMPIFYSKVRQVRYPKVLP
FT                   GNHLKLYLSQKERNLEGVAFGLGRHADALKASWHYPLEIAYTPRLSQTSGSGVIHLLVR
FT                   DFRISSEPRFSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649463..653671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD_secF"
FT                   /product="protein export"
FT                   /note="probable"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98770"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKVKRNFAIIICVFALALYYVLPTCLYYAKPLDKKIDGNEAEH
FT                   IIKSFTKQAQQVRKDVIPRVSAILSSLHLRGHIQQHPAIPDIVSVRFKRGEDAEDFIGN
FT                   LVHGEPNVPIKSARLHVVGYSREHDDHVIQVASSINTSLVESDFSFVSYSSENEQEMAS
FT                   SILQRVYSACTFPKQKDCSCSYPSIWETAPKEQLLQYAKNLSSGFEVFSSRLSAFCQQS
FT                   FSSNQDRLAFLSRLSSLSNDAAIDVEDQKLLKSVYETLSQTACIRSLDCPYIEGLRLDC
FT                   SESSLFFSSIEYCPKERKIFLTLHSDLLAQRTSLSKEQRLDFDSRLAVEKQKLSKNLTV
FT                   QVEDYNNGFSFQWMDKDTQGKIILQGERLLQGIAEHLTALTLHRPAAESCDLIPENFPV
FT                   FCRQPRESEAFGCYIFSPNTDCKHFSKGSVYILLKGLRSIVAKYQQGGGKELQSFEKDL
FT                   QNLYNCFSHTEAISWTLGEDQVLEIRHPLQQFLDVWGEGFVIGKEGCAFLEVKDIQDRL
FT                   ATVNQIEKNRQSDLVRWHEQYRHAKCSMDLQERLSAPIPYQNLFLENMKLNMRKFSRGE
FT                   NILRLGIDFVGGRQLLLSFKDHQGKQLTDKEDILKVSDELCARLNKLGVSEIELRREGD
FT                   YIHLSVPGSSTISSSEILGTSKMSFHVVNERFSSYSASRYEVQRFLDYLWFTSQAQGKT
FT                   SPEEINTFASALFNEEVDVPPSVHEAITKLKSEGLAFSPSGCETPSTDLDTTFSMIAIG
FT                   KDAEQKANPLVIVFRNYALDGASLKDIRPEFAAGEGYVLNFSVKDTSPKKMAEKLSPTE
FT                   SFHTWTSAYCQEGISGTANGQYSANRGWRMAVVIDGYMVSSPILNVPLKNHASVSGKFT
FT                   HREVSKLASDLKSGAMSFVPEVLSEETISSDLGKKQCTQGIISACCGLAMLIVLMSVYY
FT                   RFGGVIASGAVLLNLLLIWAALQYLDAPLTLSGLAGIVLAMGMAVDANVLVFERIREEF
FT                   LLSQSLKKSVEKGYTKAFGAIFDSNLTTVLASALLFFLDTGPIKGFALTLILGIFSSMF
FT                   TALFMTKFFFMLWMNKTQHTQLHMMNKFVGIKHDFLRGCKKLWAVSGSVFLLGCVALGF
FT                   GAWNSVLGMDFKGGYAFTFNPKEHGISDVAQMRGKVVHKLQEAGLSSRDFRIQTFGSSE
FT                   KIKIYFSDKALSYTKADTSLSPKINDHELALAVGLLSETGLDFSTETLNETQNFWSKVS
FT                   SKLSKKMRYQATIGLLGALAIILLYVSLRFEWQYAFSAVCALIHDLLATCAVLFIAHFF
FT                   LKKIQIDLQAIGALMTVLGYSLNNTLIIFDRIREDRQANLFTPMHVLVNDALQKTFSRT
FT                   VMTTATTLSVLLMLLFIGGSSVFNFAFIMTIGILLGTLSSLYIAPPLLLFMVRKENRSK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653851..654951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0565"
FT                   /product="CT449 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98771"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPRISISDLIPTQMVIWWRGGGNVHYVPNAQNLPKKILGGVLA
FT                   CFGLALLGCAAFAAGVCQTIFPCIGLMILGLVLLGFAYLQYSKGWSRFERPLFRETKVF
FT                   EKPINWLGCLSLLQSWKKIRPGCYYHPGCPQVEICEGSQEIVTKIFQKKSDRNTSIFLI
FT                   QEMDQIALRQGIEKSSLSRKTFAIDPSVVSSLLSEIQREEQQYLDPKVISWSSEDQASD
FT                   RTHPKSAIYVNISDAAQEPQGRCYIDAYTKAFFTVLDQIGDPNIVKKHTIYVLTPILGV
FT                   PDALPKEEQENLKLLSQAAFLYSAEQVAKRMREEKQDSIRIKFIFTDPTSPTSLYFSPH
FT                   HSSTPHSVTPISLSGFVGEQESYTFA"
FT   CDS_pept        655462..656214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeS"
FT                   /product="YaeS family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98772.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLATNNAESKFPSLQRLPNHVAIIMDGNRRWYKKHREECGHTHT
FT                   SGHYYGAKVLPNILNAVLDLGIKVLTLYTFSTENFGRPKEEIQEIFNIFYTQLDKQLPY
FT                   LMENEICLRCIGDLSKLPKGIQTKINHVSRMTASFSRLELVLAVNYGGKDELVRAFKKL
FT                   HVDILNKKISSDDLSESLISSYLDTSGLTDPDLLIRTGGEMRVSNFLLWQIAYTELYIT
FT                   DTLWPDFTPQDLFEAINVYQQRSRRGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        656215..657141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylytransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98773.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSNKFKSKTGAYGDLFQRVVVHSLVLTFLVLLLYSSLFPLTSF
FT                   ALGFITATCGAVGTYEYSSMAKAKMHYPLSTFSAIGSFLFLALSFLSIRWGHSLPGFFD
FT                   ALPWTLLIVWVVWSIFRVRKSTIGALQLSGVTLFSILYVGIPIRLFLHVLYSFIHTQEP
FT                   YLGIWWASFLIATTKGADIFGYFFGKAFGNKKIAPQISPNKTVVGFVAGCLGATLISFI
FT                   FFLQIPTRFASYFPMPAILIPLGLALGITGFFGDIIESIFKRDAHLKNSNKLKAVGGML
FT                   DTLDSLLLSTPIAYLFLLITQSKEFIG"
FT   CDS_pept        657138..657788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /product="CMP kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98774.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITIDGPSGTGKSTTAKALADHLHFNYCNTGKMYRTLAYARLQS
FT                   PWATLPLTKFLEEPPFSFTFATGQPLESFFNGHLLTSELTTQEVANAASELSQLPEVRA
FT                   FMQDLQRRYAQLGNCVFEGRDMGSKVFPNADLKIFLTSSPEVRAQRRLKDLPEGTLSPE
FT                   QLQAELVKRDAADAQRAHDPLVIPENGIVIDSSDLTIRQVLEKILALLFRNEL"
FT   CDS_pept        657785..658423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-P acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98775"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98775.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRICKFFTWVAFSLFYKLKVYGVKKNFIKGPAIIAVNHNSFLD
FT                   PIALHMCVHECIYHLARASLFNIPWLWKQWGCFPVRQDEGNSAAFKIASRLFNKRKKLV
FT                   IYPEGARSPDGQLQPGKVGIGMMAAKSRVPIIPVYIRGTFEAFNRHQKIPHVWKTITCV
FT                   FGTPMYFDDIIQNPEIKNKETYQIITNQTMNKIAELKAWYESGCKGDVP"
FT   CDS_pept        658428..660113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /product="arginyl tRNA transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98776.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLSILSVICSQAIAKAFPNLEDWAPEITPSTKEHFGHYQCND
FT                   AMKLARVLKKAPRAIAEAIVAELPQEPFSLIEIAGAGFINFTFSPVFLNQQLEHFKDAL
FT                   KLGFQVSQPKKIIIDFSSPNIAKDMHVGHLRSTIIGDSLARIFSYVGHDVLRLNHIGDW
FT                   GTAFGMLITYLQENPCDYSDLEDLTSLYKKAYVCFTNDEEFKKRSQQNVVALQAKDPQA
FT                   IAIWEKICETSEKAFQKIYDILDIVVEKRGESFYNPFLPEIIEDLEKKGLLTVSNDAKC
FT                   VFHEAFSIPFMVQKSDGGYNYATTDLAAMRYRIEEDHADKIIIVTDLGQSLHFQLLEAT
FT                   AIAAGYLQPGIFSHVGFGLVLDPQGKKLKTRSGENVKLRELLDTAIEKAEEALREHRPE
FT                   LTDEAIQERAPVIGINAIKYSDLSSHRTSDYVFSFEKMLRFEGNTAMFLLYAYVRIQGI
FT                   KRRLGISQLSLEGPPEIQEPAEELLALTLLRFPEALESTIKELCPHFLTDYLYNLTHKF
FT                   NGFFRDSHIQDSPYAKSRLFLCALAEQVLATGMHLLGLKTLERL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660067..661443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98777.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIAQVFGCGRLNGEVKVSGAKNAATKLLVASLLSDQKCTLRNVP
FT                   DIGDVSLTVELCKSLGAHVSWDKETEVLEIYTPEIQCTRVPPTFSNVNRIPILLLGALL
FT                   GRCPEGVYVPTVGGDAIGERTLNFHFEGLKQLGVQISSDSSGYYAKAPRGLKGNYIHLP
FT                   YPSVGATENLILAAIHAKGRTVIKNVALEAEILDLVLFLQKAGADITTDNDRTIDIFGT
FT                   GGLGSVDHTILPDKIEAASFGMAAVVSGGRVFVRNAKQELLIPFLKMLRSIGGGFLVSE
FT                   SGIEFFQERPLVGGVVLETDVHPGFLTDWQQPFAVLLSQAQGSSVIHETVHENRLGYLH
FT                   GLQHMGAECQLFHQCLSTKACRYAIGNFPHSAVIHGATPLWASHLVIPDLRAGFAYVMA
FT                   ALIAEGGGSIIENTHLLDRGYTNWVGKLRSLGAKIQIFDMEQEELTTSPKSLALRDASL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        661673..663940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0572"
FT                   /product="CT456 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98778.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPINQPSTTTQITQTGQTTTTTTVGSLGEHSVTTTGSGAAAQT
FT                   SQTVTLIADHEMQEIASQDGSAVSFSAEHSFSTLPPETGSVGATAQSAQSAGLFSLSGR
FT                   TQRRDSEISSSSDGSSISRTSSNASSGETSRAESSPDLGDLDSLSGSERAEGAEGPEGP
FT                   GGLPESTIPHYDPTDKASILNFLKNPAVQQKMQTKGGHFVYVDEARSSFIFVRNGDWST
FT                   AESIKVSNAKTKENITKPADLEMCIAKFCVGYETIHSDWTGRVKPTMEERSGATGNYNH
FT                   LMLSMKFKTAVVYGPWNAKESSSGYTPSAWRRGAKVETGPIWDDVGGLKGINWKTTPAP
FT                   DFSFINETPGGGAHSTSHTGPGTPVGATVVPNVNVNLGGIKVDLGGINLGGITTNVTTE
FT                   EGGGTNITSTKSTSTDDKVSITSTGSQSTIEEDTIQFDDPGQGEDDNAIPGTNTPPPPG
FT                   PPPNLSSSRLLTISNASLNQVLQNVRQHLNTAYDSNGNSVSDLNQDLGQVVKNSENGVN
FT                   FPTVILPKTTGDTDPSGQATGGVTEGGGHIRNIIQRNTQSTGQSEGATPTPQPTIAKIV
FT                   TSLRKANVSSSSVLPQPQVATTITPQARTASTSTTSIGTGTESTSTTSTGTGTGSVSTQ
FT                   STGVGTPTTTTRSTGTSATTTTSSASTQTPQAPLPSGTRHVATISLVRNAAGRSIVLQQ
FT                   GGRSQSFPIPPSGTGTQNMGAQLWAAASQVASTLGQVVNQAATAGSQPSSRRSSPTSPR
FT                   RK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664009..664725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebC"
FT                   /product="YebC family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSKWANTKHRKERADHKKGKIFSRIIKELISAVKLGGADPKS
FT                   NARLRMVIQKAKENNIPNENIERNLKKATSAEQKNFEEVTYELYGHGGVGIIVEAMTDN
FT                   KNRTASDMRIAINKRGGSLVEPGSVLYNFARKGACTVAKSSIDEEVIFSYAIEAGAEDL
FT                   DTEDEENFLVICAPSELASVKEKLISQGATCSEDRLIYLPLRLVDCDEKDGEANLALID
FT                   WLEQIEDVDDVYHNMS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664712..665266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98780"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98780.1"
FT                   /translation="MVETVLHNFQRYLSKYLYRVFRFPCRKKTFLSSHRVLARPSFPVD
FT                   YCPGKIYDLQEIYEELNAQLFQGALRLQIGWFGRKATRKGKSVVLGLFHENEQLIRIHR
FT                   SLDRQEIPRFFMEYLVYHEMVHSVVPREYSLSGRSIFHGKKFKEYEQRFPLYDRAVAWE
FT                   KANAYLLRGYKKRVGGGYGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665300..665815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhhY"
FT                   /product="amino group acetyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98781"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98781.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEKQNTGILGLEIRYTLPSDATYMLKWLNDPKILRGFPIQTEA
FT                   EIRETVNFWVGFYRYHSSLTAVYNGNVAGVATLVLNPYVKVSHHALISIIVGEEFRNKG
FT                   IGTALLNNLIHLAKTRFKLEVLYLEVYEGHPALHLYQRFGFVEVGRQNRFYKDEIGYLA
FT                   KTTMEKDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665812..666864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0576_1"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="natural UGA frame-shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P56906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P56906"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98782.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLFDLDKKQKELQVLEEESSEENFWQDSVHAGKISEQIVSLRR
FT                   QIQEYQELKSKIDAIEFFLEDADALEDPAICEDLEKEFLFCEKKLAVWETQRLLSGEAD
FT                   KNSCFLTINAGAGGTESCDWVEMLFRMYSRWATKHQWALEVVDRLDGEVVGIKHVTVKF
FT                   SGMYAYGYAKAERGVHRLVRISPFDSNGKRHTSFASVDVFPEIDDQIKIEIRPNDLRID
FT                   TFRSSGAGGQHVNVTESAVRITHLPSGVVVSCQNERSQIQNRESCMKMLQAKLYQQVLQ
FT                   ERLEKQSLDRKDKKEIAWGSQIRNYVFQPYTLVKDVRTGHETGNVQAMLDGELLDEFIK
FT                   AYLAEFGEVS"
FT   CDS_pept        666708..666956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0576_2"
FT                   /product="natural UGA frame-shift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P56906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P56906"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98783.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTLGFVVSDLQSVQKFFQHEHCLAKNFLRNFLLLKLEVLFVFY
FT                   RGQRDLAAKDISVRSASKRLSKFSCITLTNLRFQSRF"
FT   CDS_pept        667216..667479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0577"
FT                   /product="SWIB (YM74) complex protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98784"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98784.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKNKNSAFMHPVNISTDLAVIVGKGPMPRTEIVKKVWEYIKKH
FT                   NCQDQKNKRNILPDANLAKVFGSSDPIDMFQMTKALSKHIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        667727..668689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeI"
FT                   /product="phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7X6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98785.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISISLATLPILAFSWASFIEPNWLRTTAIPWRLPKKHAHLHGL
FT                   RIAQISDLHFHKRVPEKFLNKVSKSIKNFSPDLIVFCGDLLCRARLEDKERLETFLNTL
FT                   EAPLGVFAILGNHDYSSYISRNTKGEITCIPEEKSRPIQRAIIAVMQGLFSSPSYRYDP
FT                   NLTPQEPHPDLLKLLKNTPLTLLHNTTHVIPNTLNIVGLGDLFARQFHPEQAFKNYDPS
FT                   LPGLLLSHNPDGITRLQQYPGDFVLSGHSHGPQVTLSWPKFARKFFERLSGLENPYLAR
FT                   GYFVTKEGKQLYVNRGLGGLKRIRFCSPPEICYITCSYD"
FT   CDS_pept        668682..669317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacM"
FT                   /product="sugar nucleotide phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98786.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSSLILLSGGQGTRFGSKIPKQYLPLNGTPLVLHSLKILSSLP
FT                   QIAEVIVVCDPSYQETFQEYPVSFAIPGERRQDSVFSGLQQVSYPWVIIHDGARPFIYP
FT                   DEIHDLLETAEKIGATALASPIPYTIKQRNPVRTLDRDNLAIIHTPQCIKTEILREGLA
FT                   LAKEKQLTLVDDIEAAEIIGKPSQLVFNKHPQIKISYPEDLTIAQALL"
FT   CDS_pept        669314..670117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7X4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVALLIAYQGTAYSGWQQQPNDLSIQEVIESSLKKITKTRTPL
FT                   IASGRTDAGVHAYGQVAHFRAPDHPLFANANLTKKALNAILPKDIVIRDVALFDDNFHA
FT                   RYLTIAKEYRYSLSRLAKPLPWQRHFCYTPRHPFSTELMQEGANLLIGTHDFASFANHG
FT                   RDYNSTVRTIYTLDIVDKGDSLSIICRGNGFLYKMVRNLVGALLDVGKGAYPPEHLLDI
FT                   LEQKNRREGPSAAPAYGLSLHHVCYSSPYNNFCCEQCSVSTSNEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670063..670755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0581"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98788"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98788.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLEDYDVFFFDLDGLLVDTEPCFYRAFLQACAEFSLEVHWDFST
FT                   YYSHTTLGTEIFSKKFIEQYPQAQEYMAEIFAKRLQIYYKSLEHAGPALMPGVEAFIEL
FT                   VLSLNKTFGVVTNSPRDATHTLRTMYPILNKFLFWVTRENYARPKPYGDSYDYAYRTFA
FT                   REGMKVIGFEDSVKGLRALSKIPATLVCINSMAEITPEDYPELKGKEFFSYPSFDVLTE
FT                   HCSQQKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        670824..671501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0582"
FT                   /product="CT465 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98789"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98789.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRISTVSLLTSCSFSKNSRTCFVTPERITSQKDCPVLLHPKST
FT                   TISPPLYDWISPNREVITAYSFYCRGQGNSIITPEGVLYDCDGLHHSITKEEFRYIHPR
FT                   LIEVVRLLQQDHPKVSIIEAFCCPKHFHFLEASGISLSQLHLQGTAATFALDPPLPMEK
FT                   LLATIKKLYKKNSDPSLSNFIVTEATLTNPELRLTQQDLGSHTEITVEILDNLQNKEAL
FT                   SSA"
FT   tRNA            671557..671639
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        671721..672041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0583"
FT                   /product="CT466 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98790"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERTLLLLLKKKKGLFLAILDLTQTESSLTTPELEKVLKQKKIF
FT                   LSCIDRVDLQIKEFRHAFSSELPQDIQEELEEIRDVIIRILDTDKRNYAQKKKEFGIYE
FT                   RP"
FT   CDS_pept        672028..673122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /product="2-component sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98791"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVPDSKNLHPPAYELLEIKARITQSYKEASAILTAIPDGILLLS
FT                   ETGHFLICNSQAREILGIDENLEILNRSFTDVLPDTCLGFSIQEALESLKVPKTLRLSL
FT                   CKESKEKEVELFIRKNEISGYLFIQIRDRSDYKQLENAIERYRNIAELGKMTATLAHEI
FT                   RNPLSGIVGFASILKKEISSPRHQRMLSSIISGTRSLNNLVSSMLEYTKSQPLNLKIIN
FT                   LQDFFSSLIPLLSVSFPNCKFVREGAQPLFRSIDPDRMNSVVWNLVKNAVETGNSPITL
FT                   TLHTSGDISVTNPGTIPSEIMDKLFTPFFTTKREGNGLGLAEAQKIIRLHGGDIQLKTS
FT                   DSAVSFFIIIPELLAALPKERAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673183..675138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0585"
FT                   /note="similar to CHLPS incA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98792"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98792.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPAQKSPTFQDPSFVRELGSNHPVFSPLTLEERGEMAIARVQQ
FT                   CGWNHTIVKVSLIILALLTILGGGLLVGLLPAVPMFIGTGLIALGAVIFALALILCLYD
FT                   SQGLPEELPPVPEPQQIQIEDLRNETREVLEGTLLEVLLKDRDAKDPAVPQVVVDCEKR
FT                   LGMLDRKLRREEEILYRSTAHLKDEERYEFLLELLEMRSLVADRLEFNRRSYERFVQGI
FT                   MTVRSEEGEKEISRLQDLISLQQQTVQDLRSRIDDEQKRCWTALQRINQSQKDIQRAHD
FT                   REASQRACEGTEMDCAERQQLEKDLRRQLKSMQEWIEMRGTIHQQEKAWRKQNAKLERL
FT                   QEDLRLTGIAFDEQSLFYREYKEKYLSQKLDMQKILQEVNAEKSEKACLESLVHDYEKQ
FT                   LEQKDANLKKAAAVWEEELGKQQQEDYEQTQEIRRLSTFILEYQDSLREAEKVEKDFQE
FT                   LQQRYSRLQEEKQVKEKILEESMNHFADLFEKAQKENMAYKKKLADLEGAAAPTEIGED
FT                   DDWVLTDSASLSQKKIRELVEENQELLKALAFKSNELTQLVADAVEAEKEISKLREHIE
FT                   EQKEGLRALDKMHAQAIKDCEAAQRKCCDLESLLSPVREDAGMRFELEVELQRLQEENA
FT                   QLRAEVERLEQEQFQG"
FT   CDS_pept        675347..676507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoC"
FT                   /product="2-component regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98793"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKNILVVDDEPLLRDFLSELLTSQGFIPDTAENLRNALQMIRS
FT                   RDYDLVISDMSMPDGSGLDLIKIIKQSSPHTPVLVVTAYGSIENAVEAMHQGAFNYLTK
FT                   PFSSEALFAFISKAEELKNLVHENLFLHSQTTPDSHPLIAESKAMKDLLAIAKKAASSS
FT                   ANIFIHGESGCGKEVLSFFIHHNSPRANHPYIKVNCAAIPETLLESELFGHEKGAFTGA
FT                   TTKKAGRFELAHKGTLLLDEITEVPVNLQAKLLRAIQEKEIEHLGGTKTLSVDVRILAT
FT                   SNRKLKEAIDDKSFRQDLYYRLNVIPLHLPPLRDRQDDILPLANYFLNKFCRMNNTPLK
FT                   TLSPKAQELLLNYPWPGNIRELSNVLERVVILENTSLLTEDMLALA"
FT   tRNA            complement(676585..676658)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        676762..677448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvyD"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98794"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98794.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPHRKHVSSKSLALKQSASTHVEITTKAFRLSMPLKQLILEKSD
FT                   HLPPMETIRVVLTSHKDKLGTEVHVVASHGKEILQTKVHNANPYTAVINAFKKIRTMAN
FT                   KHSNKRKDRTKHDLGLAAKEERIAIQEEQEDRLSNEWLPVEGLDAWDSLKTLGYVPASA
FT                   KKKISKKKMSIRMLSQDEAIRQLESAAENFLIFLNEQEHKIQCIYKKHDGNYVLIEPSL
FT                   KPGFCI"
FT   CDS_pept        677405..677950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0588"
FT                   /product="CT469 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98795"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLNLPSSQDSASEDSTSQSQIFDPIRNRELVSTPEEKVRQRLL
FT                   SFLMHKLNYPKKLIIIEKELKTLFPLLMRKGTLIPKRRPDILIITPPTYTDAQGNTHNL
FT                   GDPKPLLLIECKALAVNQNALKQLLSYNYSIGATCIAMAGKHSQVSALFNPKTQTLDFY
FT                   PGLPEYSQLLNYFISLNL"
FT   CDS_pept        677961..678719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0589"
FT                   /product="CT470 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98796.1"
FT                   /translation="MQICVTGVVLRSRPLGKNHTLTTLFTPEGLFTFFAKQGQTLQCDY
FT                   RETLVPISLGKYTLHRNGSRLPKLTHGDILNAFEAIKQTYALLEASGKMIQALLASQWK
FT                   EKPSHKLFSLFLNFLHRIPESSNPEFFAAIFVLKLLQYEGILDLTPACSLCKASLPYAC
FT                   YRYQGHKLCKKHQHKQAISIEKEEEQILQAIIHAKQFSELLAIAEFPIAIAEKIFYLFD
FT                   SLQEEKKSERNSSEDPYHEILRLSKVVHPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678834..679433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0590"
FT                   /product="CT471 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98797"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98797.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFACRYLFFFIVLFASGSFGNQLLSVPCWLSEEESFYTHRFDFS
FT                   KSYPDMENMEIQAQRKKRVEFNLTGEFPKLETLNYQGSFGHLRAKCRGVYPVLYALNFS
FT                   CSSCKMDMDFRGKWNRSSTITISNQKESINLKLPKDVGVIVNTKTSLKGNVCPGSTFIK
FT                   QGWGVWNKIYHNDLVGFSEVTLIFNVSSEGGTITFS"
FT   tRNA            679499..679578
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        679694..680344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagE"
FT                   /product="YagE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98798"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98798.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCTAYCTASAYNLHVLFHLLKPRYPTILSREYVLANLDSTQASN
FT                   QLAIFFPFGVAVFWGWEESEEIKLLQTIVTASPEILPQPEIDCYNFHYGDKLQIRRDRL
FT                   TLADTTLNTKLAIAFGLAQSVKLTTFETTIYKTIEDSKRLPQDLATKGKISMSRKAIAK
FT                   KIGKLFLDKASVNLHSDILDEPDFFWDHPETQAIYRDVLSCLDIEARINVLIV"
FT   CDS_pept        680474..680785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yidD"
FT                   /product="YidD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98799.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKRFLQQIPVRICLLIIYLYQWLISPLLGSCCRFFPSCSHYAE
FT                   QALKSHGFLMGCWLSIKRIGKCGPWHPGGIDMVPKTALQEVLEPYQEIDGGDSSHFSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680709..681797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0593"
FT                   /product="CT474 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98800.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKRKTRWLWQVLILSVGLNMLFLLLFYSAIFRKDIYKLHLFSG
FT                   PLIAKSSRKVYLSEDFLNEISQASLDDLISLFKDERYMYGRPIKLWALSVAIASHHIDI
FT                   TPVLSKPLTYTELKGSSVRWLLPNIDLKDFPVILDYLRCHKYPYTSKGLFLLIEKMVQE
FT                   GWVDEDCLYHFCSTPEFLYLRTLLVGADVQASSVASLARMVIRCGSERFFHFCNEESRT
FT                   SMISATQRQKVLKSYLDCEESLAALLLLVHDSDVVLHEFCDEDLEKVIRLMPQESPYSQ
FT                   NFFSRLQHSPRRELACMSTRRVEAPRVQEDQDEEYVVQDGDSLWLIAKRFGIPMDKIIQ
FT                   KNGLNHHRLFPGKVLKLPAKQS"
FT   CDS_pept        681904..684282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl tRNA synthetase beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPITLLQTYFSEPLSTKEILEACDHIGIEAEIENTTLYSFASV
FT                   ITAKILHTIPHPNADKLRVATLTDGEKEHQVVCGAPNCEAGLIVALALPGAKLFDSEGQ
FT                   AYTIKKSKLRGVESQGMCCGADELGLDELQIQERALLELPEATPLGEDLATVLGNTSLE
FT                   ISLTPNLAHCASFLGLAREICHVTQANLVIPKEFSFENLPTTALDMGNDPDICPFFSYV
FT                   VITGISAQPSPIKLQESLQALKQKPINAIVDITNYIMLSLGQPLHAYDASHVALDSLRV
FT                   EKLSTPESLTLLNGETVLLPSGVPVVRDDHSLLGLGGVMGAKAPSFQETTTTTVIKAAY
FT                   FLPEALRASQKLLPIPSESAYRFTRGIDPQNVVPALQAAIHYILEIFPEATISPIYSSG
FT                   EICRELKEVALRPKTLQRILGKSFSIEILSQKLQSLGFSTTPQETSLLVKVPSYRHDIN
FT                   EEIDLVEEICRTESWNIETQNPVSCYTPIYKLKRETAGFLANAGLQEFFTPDLLDPETV
FT                   ALTRKEKEEISLQGSKHTTVLRSSLLPGLLKSAATNLNRQAPSVQAFEIGTVYAKHGEQ
FT                   CQETQTLAILLTEDGESRSWLPKPSLSFYSLKGWVERLLYHHHLSIDALTLESSALCEF
FT                   HPYQQGVLRIHKQSFATLGQVHPELAKKAQIKHPVFFAELNLDLLCKMLKKTTKLYKPY
FT                   AIYPSSFRDLTLTVPEDIPANLLRQKLLHEGSKWLESVTIISIYQDKSLETRNKNVSLR
FT                   LVFQDYERTLSNQDIEEEYCRLVALLNELLTDTKGTINS"
FT   CDS_pept        684279..685250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0595"
FT                   /product="CT476 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98802"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLLFCVCVFAMSCSAYASPRRQDPSVMKETFRNNYGIIVSGQE
FT                   WVKRGSDGTITKVLKNGATLHEVYSGGLLHGEITLTFPHTTALDVVQIYDQGRLVSRKT
FT                   FFVNGLPSQEELFNEDGTFVLTRWPDNNDSDTITKPYFIETTYQGHVIEGSYTSFNGKY
FT                   SSSIHNGEGVRSVFSSNNILLSEETFNEGVMVKYTTFYPNRDPESITHYQNGQPHGLRL
FT                   TYLQGGIPNTIEEWRYGFQDGTTIVFKNGCKTSEIAYVKGVKEGLELRYNEQEIVAEEV
FT                   SWRNDFLHGERKIYAGGIQKHEWYYRGRSVSKAKFERLNAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        685260..685781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98803"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98803.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDTLIPKLMKNSLSQACSEGLLIAKYPPLQVIVHFDNNLVVKT
FT                   HLSVAPVFSCLFLGPAAHKAMQEIVLWCSRYANKEHPPFSSHFAKDLIPSQYLEILNCV
FT                   AEIPFGEQQTYAEIAKKTDTHPRTVGAACKQNPFLLFFPCHRVVGSHGERNYVLGPVIH
FT                   EILLKFENSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685797..687536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC_2"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98804"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98804.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKHPSFYQRFLSAYYKNLLASLSWKFFISVALIGIYAPLFASSK
FT                   PLLVTWHGEIFFPLLRYLFFPGYYTKPVDLFFNVLMVTFPFFILSFKLTRGWLRRWLLG
FT                   LCIISQCMIFAWAYSGKVQDPALAENLKKMRAEKVRENISKVNSEMVMLLPKDTRTWEM
FT                   ERRYMSTYEQLGILIKAKYRKKQEASVKKYQVAFEEKRQSPMPTLRHLEMKNEGICLKR
FT                   LQQRVDKMQRPYEMAQQAWNRATDNYRPFLMALTRIEHELRLADYNNWGQPEDLCIAYA
FT                   NVEKRAEPYKKSLLEIRQVLEDYAKLRSAISFIQDKRLWIEKESEDLRILINPFFSSFH
FT                   WEDDAGGSREMNKYVPWWQLSRVTRKDLLAALVFGIRIALVVAGIGITIALAIGIMIGL
FT                   VSGYFGGTVDMILSRFTEIWETMPVLFILMLVISITQQKSLLLNTVLLGCFSWTGFSRY
FT                   VRIEVLKQRDRGYVLAATNLGYSHYYIMVHQILPNAIVPVISLVPFAMMAMISCEAGLT
FT                   FLGLGEESSASWGNLMREGVTGFPAESAVLWPPAIILTMLLIAIALIGDGVRDALDPRL
FT                   QDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687537..689018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB_2"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98805"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYILKRLVLIPLTLFAIVSINFVILNAAPGDVLEEKSRYALGE
FT                   AGKSDKMRSYKGRDRYLQFREAYGLNAPHFFNTRPKITHKKIQTALQELANANNTTPSA
FT                   KNAAKSLVYWGDCAKFVMPALLFEADDASRDDKYRHIAADLFIRGGVLQGFVGPNLSPE
FT                   QRAQNKEIAESNAFLVRQLNEEDLDTKVEALKGWFQDHGGTEVFCYSSKQFWKTFFLET
FT                   RFARYMSRVLRLDFGTLRNDAHKTVISEVIKRLRCSLVLSILPMIVGFVLCQIFGMIMA
FT                   LKRNRWIDHSLNFIFLILFSIPVFVAVPWILDNFVINKTIPFTTIPMPYSGLRSPPEVF
FT                   NELSTLGRIFDLVSHGFLPFCAVSYGALAAQSRLSRSIFLEVLSQDFICAAKARGLRWF
FT                   DILYKHVGKNAAVSIVTSLASSLGTLLGGALVVETLFNIDGFGNFFYQAILNRDHNVVL
FT                   FSVLVGSALSLVGYLLGDICYVLLDPRVQLEGRRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689000..691123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA_5"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98806"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98806.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRCVLDKILKGIVAGSLILLYWSSDLLERDIKSIKGNVRDIQE
FT                   DIREISRVVKQQQTSQAIPAAPGVMLAPKLVRDEAFALLFGDPSYPNLLSLDPYKQQTL
FT                   PELLGTNFHPHGILRTAHVGKPENLSPFNGFDYVVGFYDLCIPSLASPHVGKYEEFSPD
FT                   LAVKIEEHLVEDGSGDKEFHIYLRPNVFWRPIDPKALPKHVQLDEVFQRPHPVTAHDIK
FT                   FFYDAVMNPYVATMRAVALRSCYEDVVSVSVENDLKLVVRWKAHTVINEEGKEERKVLY
FT                   SAFSNTLSLQPLPRFVYQYFANGEKIIEDENIDTYRTNSIWAQNFTMHWANNYIVSCGA
FT                   YYFAGMDDEKIVFSRNPDFYDPLAALIDKRFVYFKESTDSLFQDFKTGKIDISYLPPNQ
FT                   RDNFYSFMKSSAYNKQVAKGGAVRETVSADRAYTYIGWNCFSLFFQSRQVRCAMNMAID
FT                   RERIIEQCLDGQGYTISGPFASSSPSYNKQIEGWHYSPEEAARLLEEEGWIDTDGDGIR
FT                   EKVIDGVIVPFRFRLCYYVKSVTAHTIADYVATACKEIGIECSLLGLDMADLSQAFDEK
FT                   NFDALLMGWCLGIPPEDPRALWHSEGAMEKGSANVVGFHNEEADKIIDRLSYEYDLKER
FT                   NRLYHRFHEIIHEEAPYAFLFSRHCSLLYKDYVKNIFVPTHRTDLIPEAQDETVNVTMV
FT                   WLEKKEDPCLSTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691145..691468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98807"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKSFQYSLCQAKRFQNMLPNHFDPCLQPVNLQLKQDRLAYGE
FT                   LIILLSKYQQKTFSSLLKEETCSLNRAKQHLLYKILRDFNTMQHLRSLGLNGWGEIPMS
FT                   PCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692054..692374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0601"
FT                   /product="CT483 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98808"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98808.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEITPNYPLLRQDSLWNRVRVSWRADLSVSSRYEIASAIAILGL
FT                   LVAFCASAAVSIIFTANPLAQVFIDGCLALGLLPIPLVIGLLIIGIIVLLYGIYLFPQQ
FT                   RE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692422..693426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0602"
FT                   /product="CT484 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98809"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLGFQENLEALCNKTSRQLLKYLIKQILFVCGASLLIALEFSF
FT                   FLYFFLFSGKTVIPAFCLACFFLTLFVCLVTRLYLLSGKGDFFEDLASEYLQGAVPPNK
FT                   RSQNIVEEQSHLAAAATKLSINLQNQEYSLLSEIFKFLPKHDLIRKFSCFCFWKDYFLF
FT                   RECLLQKAIEAYIKVVQAIPVDLSAHVSLADAYVALSGLYADPRKYPEFDANYWIPSGR
FT                   YSAEIQEKFFATARRAIEEFQILNEYAPGNAWVHAQLAYSYHDLQMPMEEIQEYEIVLK
FT                   LKPNDVETMSKLGILYFQQGMNAKGLRIYEEIKKRDYKKSQKLIKFYGVEYKY"
FT   CDS_pept        693526..694509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemZ"
FT                   /product="ferrochetalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7V1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98810.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPAYLLANFGGPRHAKDLQEFLISLLTDRDVTGTFLPRVLHRH
FT                   LFTFIAKKRVPKVLPQYQSLQNWSPIYFDTETLAKTLSEILRAPVIPFHRYLPSTHEKT
FT                   LLALRTLHTRHVIGIPLFPHFTYSVTGSIVRFFMKHVPEIPISWIPQFGSDSKFVSLIT
FT                   CHIRDFLQKLGILEKECCFLFSVHGLPVRYISQGDPYSKQCYESFSAITTNFKQSENFL
FT                   CFQSKFGPGKWLSPSTAQLCQNIDTDKPNVIAVPFGFISDHLETLYEIERDYLPLLRSR
FT                   GYRALRIPAIYSSPLWVSTLVDIVKENSTVVAEELIKSGKKHTGIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694514..695266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliY"
FT                   /product="glutamine binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98811"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKFSWKVNFLICLLAVGLIFFGCSRVKREVLVGRDATWFPKQF
FT                   GIYTSDTNAFLNDLVSEINYKENLNINIVNQDWVHLFENLDDKKTQGAFTSVLPTLEML
FT                   EHYQFSDPILLTGPVLVVAQDSPYQSIEDLKGRLIGVYKFDSSVLVAQNIPDAVISLYQ
FT                   HVPIALEALTSNCYDALLAPVIEVTALIETAYKGRLKIISKPLNADGLRLAILKGTNGD
FT                   LLEGFNAGLVKTRRSGKYDAIKQRYRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695468..696028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhhF"
FT                   /product="methylase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98812"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98812.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILAGKYKGKSLKTFSNPHIRPTSGLVKEAFFSICREDIEGAAF
FT                   LDLFAGMGAIGFEALSRGAASVVFVDISIKAIQLIHTNSALLGEQLPVVIFRQDAQSAI
FT                   QRLIKQKRSFDLIYIDPPYELCNCYVETLLQKIVSGNILNPEGTLFLENASDEEIACEG
FT                   LTLRRRRKLGKTYLAEYIVEKDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696025..696765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0606"
FT                   /product="CT488 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98813"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98813.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIYGLADLHLALGVPEKTMEVFGDPWIGYHQKICSEWQAVVHPE
FT                   DIVLLPGDISWAMNLSEAHKDFAFIGDLPGTKYMIRGNHDYWSSASTSKILQALPPSLY
FT                   YLNQGFALLTPHLAVVGVRLWDSPTICVKKENFLTPSTQEQSYTEQDEKIFLRELGRLK
FT                   RAFAALPKEVTEVIVMTHYPPISSDGTPGPISEFLEADGRVSLCLFGHIHKVQRPIDGF
FT                   GNIRGIHYILVAADYVNFVPQEVM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696891..698216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-P adenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98814"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98814.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENDFPEASNFESSHFYRDKVGVIILCGGEGKRLSPLTNCRCKP
FT                   TVSFGGRYKLIDIPISHAISAGFSKIFVIGQYLTYTLQQHLFKTYFYHGVLQDQIHLLA
FT                   PEARQGDQIWYQGTADAIRKNLLYFEDTEIEYFLILSGDQLYNMDFRSIVDTAIRTHVD
FT                   MVLVAQPIPEKDAYRMGVLDIDSEGKLIDFYEKPQEKEVLKRFQLSSEDRRIHKLTEDS
FT                   GDFLGSMGIYLFRRDSLFSLLREEEGNDFGKHLIQAQMKRGQVQTLLYNGYWADIGTIE
FT                   SYYEANIALTQKPHAEKRGLNCYDDNGMIYSKNHHLPGAIITDSMISSSLLCEGCVINT
FT                   SHVSRSVLGIRSKIGENSVVDQSIIMGNARYGSPSMPSLGIGKDCEIRKAIIDENCCIG
FT                   NGVKLQNLKGYIKYDSPDKKLFVRDNIIIVPQGTHIPDNYIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698334..698966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0608"
FT                   /product="uridine 5'-monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7U6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98815.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNYEDAKLRGQAVAILYQIGAIKFGKHILASGEETPLYVDMRLV
FT                   ISSPEVLQTVATLIWQLRPSFNSSLLCGVPYTALTLATSISLKYNIPMVLRRKELQNVD
FT                   PSDAIKVEGLFTPGQTCLVINDMVSSGKSIIETAVALEENGLVVREALVFLDRRKEACQ
FT                   PLGPQGIKVSSVFTVPTLIKALIAYGKLSSGDLTLANKISEILEIES"
FT   CDS_pept        699026..699310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0609"
FT                   /product="CT490 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98816"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98816.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRLFLGISLPKGFPLYLEPPLVLATFQGTQFVGTYSEATNPLY
FT                   IDNLNLNYHYTQELLYKAVPCNYKSIYREIPLIIFPEVLIGSTPTQSTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699347..700741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98817"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEERSSEILPRVKETKKHAYVSMQEKSCVGECAVVASESEEAES
FT                   VTVTKIAKLQRMGIEELNILARQYGVKNIGSLTKSQVVFEIVKAKSERPDELLIGEGVL
FT                   EVLPDGFGFLRSPTYNYLPSAEDIYVSPAQIRRFDLKKGDTIIGTIRSPKEKEKYFALL
FT                   KVDKINGSTPDKAKERVLFENLTPLYPNQRIVMEMGKDHLAERVLDLTAPIGKGQRGLI
FT                   VAPPRSGKTVILQSIAHAIAVNNPDIVLIVLLIDERPEEVTDMIRQVRGEVVASTFDEQ
FT                   PERHIQVAEMVIEKARRLVEHGNDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVQPHSGKILTGGVDASAL
FT                   HKPKRFFGAARNIEGGGSLTILATALIDTGSRMDEVIFEEFKGTGNMELVLDRRLSDRR
FT                   TYPAIDLIKSGTRKEELLYHPSELERVYLFRQAIADLTTIDAMHLLLGRLKKTNSNAEF
FT                   LLSLKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700738..701346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacE"
FT                   /product="phosphatase/kinase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7U3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98818.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLKVSITGDLSSGKTEACQVFQELGAYVVSADEISNSFLIPH
FT                   TRIGRRVIDLLGSDVVVDGAYDAQAIAAKVFYNSVLLQGLEAILHPEVCRIIEEQYHQS
FT                   IQDGNYPLFVAEVPLLYEIHYAKWFDSVILVMANEDIRRERFMKKTGRSSEDFDQRCSR
FT                   FLNVEEKLAQADVVVENNGTKKELHQKIEEYFYALKGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701340..703952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98819"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFVLDASGFIFRAYFALPEMKNHQGQATQAVFGFIRSLNKLI
FT                   KEFSPEYMISVFDGPNNKQSRQAIYADYKSNRQKKFEDIPPQIALVKEYCSLIGLAYLE
FT                   KESVEADDVIASIAKKAREENYKVYVCTADKDLLQLVNDHVVAWNPWADQGVVGISEVI
FT                   ERYGIPPGNIPDYLALVGDSSDNIPGLPGCGPKKAAALLKQFGSVEGLLENLDAVKGLS
FT                   QTMLSERQETLKLSKRLALLDSNIPIPVPIESLTFPQHPVDEEKLIHFYIQQGFKTLVP
FT                   SKQTEAATVDVQIIKDAESLTNILNLVQGGDIAFAVAYTGNHLLSLKLEGLALTQGSGV
FT                   FFIALEEEGTKILPILKDFFLREDLTFYGYNLKRDCHALLNAGIVIREISYDLALAEHL
FT                   TNGGGKISFQSLLVNHGFTETAHRFAKEWGNSGLPIGRLPEQPEQYFGEFVAYLPIIKD
FT                   AILEEINRKNLNHILSDIEMPLEKVLFSMERAGVPLDVEELAILEALFETELAVLTEEI
FT                   YDLSGRPFNIKSPKQLSDILYNELGLRPIDKAKSTRAEVLEALRSEHPIIEKLLAFRTI
FT                   EKLLSTYVKALPKQVDSHTQRIHPSFDQTGAVTGRLACRDPNLQNIPIRSERGILLRKA
FT                   FRLSEKNSYFLSADYSQIELRFLAHLSQDKSLKFAFESGEDIHAFTASQVFHVPLEQVS
FT                   KEQRMQAKTVNFGIVYGQQAFGLAKVLKISIGEAQELIQAYFSRYPEIAHFVEETIQQA
FT                   AKDLRVTTMLGRERIIDSWNEFPGSRAASGRFAVNTRIQGSAAELIKLAMLDISQAIKQ
FT                   QQMKSRMLLQIHDELLFEVPEEEIEEMQRLVREKMESAMTLSVPIVVNILIGKNWAEC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703976..704977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sohB"
FT                   /product="protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98820"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLWHFVSKAFLSIVGLCCGVVLAFVVIFALIASSLGNGDATFV
FT                   SLPDAQGEVKDLGKTAPIIAVIEMKDVIASSKNTAKTIQNILEGFEKAPLKDRVKGIVI
FT                   DMDCPGGEVFEIDRIYSMLRFWKERKGFPIYIYVNGLCASGGYYVSCAATKIYATSSSL
FT                   IGSIGVRSGPFFNVKEGLNRYGVESDLLTAGKDKAPMNPYTPWTSHDREERQATLDFLY
FT                   GQFVDIVTQNRPLLTKEKLVHTLGARIFSPEKAKQEGYIDVVGATKEQVLQDIVAVCKI
FT                   EDNYRVIGSGGDGWWKRVASAAASSPLVTGMIKHDILPLSHDAAYIPPYLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705101..706723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adt_2"
FT                   /product="ADP/ATP translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7U0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98821.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSEVKPFSRLRAYLCPIYKSEFSKFVPLFLLAFFVGFNYCLLK
FT                   NMKDTLVIVGSDAGAEVIPFLKVWGIVPGAVIVTMVYGWLGSRYPRDTVFYCFMAAFLG
FT                   FFFLFAVIIYPVGDSLHLNSLADKLQELLPQGLRGFIVMVRYWSYSIYYVMSELWSSVV
FT                   LSMLFWGLANQITTITEAGRFYALINTGLNLSSICAGEISYWMGKQTFVAYSFACDSWH
FT                   SVMLNLTMLITCSGLIMIWLYRRIHHLTIDTSIPPSRRVLAEEGAATANLKEKKKPKAK
FT                   ARNLFLHLIQSRYLLGLAIIVLSYNLVIHLFEVVWKDQVSQIYSSHVEFNGYMSRITTL
FT                   IGVVSVLAAVLLTGQCIRKWGWTVGALVTPLVMLVSGLLFFGTIFAAKRDISIFGGVLG
FT                   MTPLALAAWTGGMQNVLSRGTKFTFFDQTKEMAFIPLSPEDKNHGKAAIDGVVSRIGKS
FT                   GGSLIYQGLLVIFSSVAASLNVIALVLLIIMVVWIAVVAYIGKEYYSRAADAVATLKQP
FT                   KEPSSSIVREAQESVEQEEMAVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706952..707458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA_1"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-P phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98822"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFCNLLSLSRLWLALYFCQEKLHIRLLAIVGAMLSDVLDGYLA
FT                   RRYKATSRLGSILDPITDKVFVFVCITVLYMEGSLSIAHLFFICARDLFLIIFVCYLSL
FT                   VKGWKGYDYGSLFWGKIFTVVQFIILLGVTAGGEIPWTGLVPLVALGFLYFLERIMDYK
FT                   KQFLR"
FT   tRNA            707680..707761
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT   CDS_pept        708112..709461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98823"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98823.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLGCMLTGVHYLNLAANQLYEEDFYYLEHKIIFRVLQDAFKQD
FT                   KPIDVHLAGEELKRHNQITVIGGPSYLITLAEFAGTAAYLEEYVDIIRSKSILRKMIST
FT                   AKEIEKRALEQPKNVAEALDEAQNSFFKISQSTSVSQYTLVADKLRGLTTTTDKPYLVQ
FT                   LQERQELFLQNAQGDNKSFFTGIPTHFIDLDQLIHGFSPSNLMILAARPAMGKTALALN
FT                   IAENLCFQNRLPIGIFSLEMTVDQLIHRMICSRSEVDSKKISIGDLSGHDFQRIVSVIN
FT                   EMQEHTLLIDDQPGLKVSDLRARARRMKESYDIQFLIIDYLQLLSGSGTLRATESRQTE
FT                   ISEISRMLKTLARELNIPILCLSQLSRKVEDRANHRPMMSDLRESGSIEQDSDLVMFLL
FT                   RREYYDPNDKPGTAELIIAKNRHGSIGSVPLVFEKELARFRNYSAFECIS"
FT   CDS_pept        709805..711640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98824.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTHPIAYDVIVVGAGHAGCEAAYCSAKMGVSVLMLTSNLDTIAK
FT                   LSCNPAVGGIGKGHIVREIDALGGIMAEVTDQSGIQFRILNQTKGPAVRAPRAQVDKQL
FT                   YHIHMKRLLENTPGLHIMQATVESLLDKEGVISGVTTKEGWMFSGKTVVLSSGTFMRGL
FT                   IHIGDRNFSGGRLGDPSSQGLSEDLKKRGFPISRLKTGTPPRLLASSINFSCMEEQPGD
FT                   LGVGFVHRTEPFQPPLPQLSCFITHTMEKTKAIISANLHRSALYGGCIEGVGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKIVKFSDKERHHVFLEPEGLHTQEIYANGLSTSMPFDVQYDMIRSVLGLENAIITRP
FT                   AYAIEYDYIHGNVIHPTLESKLIEGLFLCGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLIAGINAVNKVFNR
FT                   PPFIPSRQESYIGVMLDDLTTQILDEPYRMFTGRAEHRLLLRQDNACARLSHYGYELGL
FT                   LSEERYELVKKQNQLLEEEKVRLQKTFRQYGQSVVSLAKALSRPEVSYDMLREAFPNDI
FT                   RDLGAVLNASLEMEIKYSGYIDRQKILIQSLEKAESLLIPEDLDYKQITALSLEAQEKL
FT                   AKFTPRTLGSASRISGIASADIQVLMIALKKHAHH"
FT   CDS_pept        711627..712334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lplA_2"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98825"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98825.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTNCIFLDLRGHSILHQLQIEEALLRVANQNFCIINSGAKDSI
FT                   VLGISRNLNQDVHISRAQADHIPIIRRYSGGGTVFIDSNTLMVSWIMNSSEASAQPQEL
FT                   LAWTYGIYSPLLPNTFSIRENDYVLGHKKIGGNAQYIQRHRWVHHTTFLWDIDLDKLSY
FT                   YLPIPQQQPTYRNQRSHEEFLTTLRPWFPSRDDFLERIKASGSLLFTWEEFLDNELEEI
FT                   LAQPHRKATTVLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712331..712765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-2-P kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98826.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLSIIKPDSVSKAHIGEILSIFEQSGLRIAAMKMMHLSQTEA
FT                   EGFYFVHRERPFFQELVDFMVSGPVVVLVLEGANAVSRNRELMGATNPAEAASGTIRAK
FT                   FGESIGVNAVHGSDTLENAAVEIAYFFSKIEVVNASKPLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712837..713460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /product="holliday junction helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98827.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYIRGTLTYVHTGAIVIECQGIGYHIAITERWAIECIRALHQD
FT                   FLVFTHVIFRETEHLLYGFHSREERECFRILISFSGIGPKLALAILNALPLKVLCSVVR
FT                   SEDIRALASVSGIGKKTAEKLMVELKQKLPDLLPLDSRVETSQTHTTSSCLEEGIQALA
FT                   ALGYSKIAAERMIAEAIKDLPEGSSLTDILPIALKKNFSGVNKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713462..713968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /product="crossover junction endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELIIGVDPGTIVAGYAIIAVEQRYQLRPYSYGAIRLSSDMPLP
FT                   MRYKTLFEQLSGVLDDTQPNAMVLETQFVNKNPQSTMKLAMARGIVLLAAAQRDILIFE
FT                   YAPNVAKKAVVGKGHASKRQVQVMVSKILNVPEVLHPSNEDIADAFALAICHTHVARSP
FT                   LCGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714111..715073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0622"
FT                   /product="CT503 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98829"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98829.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLSILKLHLFSLRSSSSLSPHYYHSCSRSMLHLLCRWKDADIM
FT                   EWQQICNILSGVCSRMSGKLVSLQKETQDSCHQEHERIHLQYREQLSALEEEYRRREEA
FT                   KNQDLEKLQQENTWLQNRLAEKLQQIRHQSDIIDEIKKELLQSVQRTEISEGRRLCYEH
FT                   KIKQLEEQLQRYVSQHGAPSIEIEEDKSSAAYAEINRLKKSLIDLQQEKDIYIKTYHSE
FT                   IAKLREKLQRQEGAQTSSEVCSIEKLTEVQTDLAEKKKAIALLQDIVEDQYCQLRDLHK
FT                   EKGMAMPSNTKLDHLKGLLGKEPESEVDVVFSESKSLGS"
FT   tRNA            715210..715292
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715481..716314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0623"
FT                   /product="CT504 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98830.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFTRDPVIETVITSREGYKLSVRNTKHFSQDPFMVEAIEVISLG
FT                   NICFFRNCDHSKPFLVPAGDYEVMEVRDTKINLKAVGLDRGVKIAGGREALIKLTKSTP
FT                   LPVIDEKPLADSPEEGTEPTSPSKKEKKEARKDSFKGEKWKEKKKLSRRRNHKEIAEVT
FT                   GASQEILDTVKEELWEESQENEIVEQKKFSLLPPPAKLISEVISQTVVDPVVTSADLNE
FT                   SLQALVRESSDLINALLSADDAIHFPETEEEPTSASFEESSAMFFPETSSATEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716329..717336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-P dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVINGFGRIGRLVLRQILKRNSSVEVLAINDLVPGDALTYLFK
FT                   FDSTHGRFPEDVRCEADHLIVGKRKIQFLSERNVQNLPWKDLGVDLVIECTGLFTKKED
FT                   AEKHIQAGAKRVLISAPGKGDIPTFVMGVNHKTFNPEKDFVISNASCTTNCLAPIAKVL
FT                   LDNFGITEGLMTTVHAATATQLVVDGPSKKDWRGGRGCLQNIIPASTGAAKAVTLCLPE
FT                   LKGKLTGMAFRVPIEDVSVVDLTVRLDKSTTYDDICKAMKQASETDLKGILDYTDEQVV
FT                   SSDFIGSEYSSIFDALAGIALNDRFFKLVAWYDNETGYATRIVDLLEYVEKNSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717378..717806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl17"
FT                   /product="L17 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98832.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHARKKFRVGRTSSHNRCMLANMLKSLIHYERIETTLPKAKELR
FT                   RHADKMITLAKKNSLAARRIAIGRLMVRYNKLTSKEARQAKGGDTSVYNVDRLVVNKLF
FT                   DELGNRFVERKGGYTRILKLQNRIGDNAQKCIIEFLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717813..718937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNAHNLLYDKFELPEAVKMLPVEGLPIDKHARFIAEPLERGMG
FT                   HTLGNALRRALLIGLEAPAIISFAMTGVLHEYMAIEGVIEDVTNIILNLKGALLKKYPM
FT                   QDSSLGRTTQVLKASISIDASDLAAANGQKEVTLQDLLQEGDFEAVNPDQVIFTVTQPI
FT                   QLEVVLRIAFGRGYTPSERIVLEDKGVYEIVLDAAFSPVTLVNYFVEDTRVGQDTDFDR
FT                   LVLIVETDGRVTPKEALAFSTQILTKHFSIFENMDEKKIVFEEAISIEKENKDDILHKL
FT                   ILGINEIELSVRSTNCLSNANIETIGELVIMPEPRLLQFRNFGKKSLCEIKNKLKEMKL
FT                   ELGMDLTQFGVGLDNVKEKMKWYAEKIRAKNIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718958..719359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs11"
FT                   /product="S11 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98834.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNQAQAKKSVKRKQLKNIPSGVVHVKATFNNTIVSITDPAGNV
FT                   ISWASAGKVGYSGSRKSSAFAATVAAQDAAKTAMNSGLKEVEVCLKGTGAGRESAVRAL
FT                   ISAGLVVSVIRDETPVPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719381..719749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs13"
FT                   /product="S13 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98835.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIIGIDIPAKKKLKISLTYIYGIGSARSDEIIKKLKLDPEARA
FT                   SELTEEEVGRLNSLLQSEYTVEGDLRRRVQSDIKRLIAIHSYRGQRHRLSLPVRGQRTK
FT                   TNSRTRKGKRKTVAGKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719805..721178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /product="translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98836.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLRQFFLITELRQKLFYTFALLTACRVGVFIPVPGINGELAVA
FT                   YFKQLLGSGQNLFQLADIFSGGAFAQMTVIALGVVPYISASIIVQLFLVFMPALQREMR
FT                   ESSDQGKRRIGRLTRLFTVALAVIQSLLFAKFALRMNLTIPGIVLPTLLSSKLFGVPWI
FT                   FYITTVVVMTTGTLLLMWIGEQISDKGIGNGISLIIALGILSSFPSVLGSIVNKLNLGS
FT                   QDSSDLGLISILILALVFVFVLITTILIIEGVRKIPVQYARRVIGRREVPGGGSYLPLK
FT                   VNYAGVIPVIFASSLLMFPATIGQFIASESSWMKRIAALLAPGSLVYSICYVLLIIFFT
FT                   YFWTATQFHPEQIASEMKKNNAFIPGIRQGKPTQHYLEYTMNRVTLLGALFLAAIAILP
FT                   SLLGCLLRVDSNVSYFLGGTAMLIVVGVVLDTMKQVDAFLLMRRYDSVLKTDRTKGRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721203..721637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl15"
FT                   /product="L15 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98837.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLESLFDISERKRRKKLLGRGPSSGHGKTSGRGHKGDGSRSGY
FT                   KRRFGYEGGGVPLYRRVPTRGFSHKRFDKCVEEITTGRLAELFQEGEAITLDALKAKKA
FT                   IARQAVRVKVILKGDLEKTFVWQDTAVVLSQGVQNLLGIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721630..722127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs5"
FT                   /product="S5 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSKNSHKEDQLEEKVLVVNRCSKVVKGGRKFSFSALILVGDGK
FT                   GRLGYGFAKANELTDAIRKGGEAAKKNLMKIEALEDGSIPHEVLVHHDGAQLLLKPAKP
FT                   GTGIVAGSRIRLILEMAGIKDIVAKSFGSNNPMNQVKAAFKALTGLSPRKDLLRRGAAI
FT                   ND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722145..722516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl18"
FT                   /product="L18 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98839.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSLCKKSLMKRRRALRVRKVLKGSPTKPRLSVVKTNKHIYVQL
FT                   IDDSIGKTLASVSTLSKLNKSQGLTKKNQEVAKVLGTQIAELGKNLQLDRVVFDRGTFK
FT                   YHGIVSMVADGAREGGLQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722527..723078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl6"
FT                   /product="L6 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98840.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKAREPILLPQGVEVSIQDDKIIVKGPKGSLTQKSVKEVEITL
FT                   KDNSIFVHAAPHVVDRPSCMQGLYWALISNMVQGVHLGFEKRLEMIGVGFRASVQGAFL
FT                   DLSIGVSHPTKIPIPSTLQVSVEKNTLISVKGLDKQLVGEFAASIRAKRPPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYENEYVRRKAGKAAKTGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723105..723506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs8"
FT                   /product="S8 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98841.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTSDSIADLLTRIRNALMAEHLYVDVEHSKMREAIVKILKHKG
FT                   FVAHYLVKEENRKRAMRVFLQYSDDRKPVIHQLKRVSKPSRRVYVSAAKIPYVFGNMGI
FT                   SVLSTSQGVMEGSLARSKNIGGELLCLVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723524..724066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl5"
FT                   /product="L5 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98842.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKKFYTEEIRKSLFEKFGYANKMQIPVLKKIVLSMGLAEAAK
FT                   DKNLFQAHLEELTMISGQKPLVTKARNSIAGFKLREGQGIGAKVTLRGIRMYDFMDRFC
FT                   NIVSPRIRDFRGFSNKGDGRGCYSVGLDDQQIFPEINLDRVKRTQGLNITWVTTAQTDD
FT                   ECTTLLELMGLRFKKAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724068..724403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl24"
FT                   /product="L24 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQNIRVGDKVFILAGNDKGKEGKVLSLTEDKVVVEGVNVRIKN
FT                   IKRSQQNPKGKRISIEAPIHISNVRLTIAGEPAKLSVKVTEQGRELWQRRPDGTSQLYR
FT                   LVRGKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724417..724785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl14"
FT                   /product="L14 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98844.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESQLKVADNTGAKKVKCFKVLGGSRRRYATVGDVIVCSVRD
FT                   VEPNSSIKKGDVIKAEIVRTRRHITRKDGSTLKFDTNSCVIIDDKGNPKGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   EIRDRGFIKISSLAPEVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724808..725068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs17"
FT                   /product="S17 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98845.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEPRGSRKVKIGVVVSAKMEKTVVVRVERIFSHPQYLKVVRSS
FT                   KKYYAHTELKVSEGDKVKIQETRPLSKLKRWRVIEHVGVVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725061..725279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl29"
FT                   /product="L29 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98846.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKDLLTQLRGKSDDDLDAYVHENKKALFALRAENLLQNKVVK
FT                   VHMFSTHKKNIARALTVKQERKGKVHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725282..725698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl16"
FT                   /product="L16 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRTKFRKQQKGQFAGLSKGATFVDFGEYAMQTLERGWVTSR
FT                   QIEACRVAINRYLKRRGKVWIRIFPDKSVTKKPAETRMGKGKGAPDHWVAVVRPGRILF
FT                   EVANVSKEDAQDALRRAAAKLGIKTRFVKRVERV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725727..726398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs3"
FT                   /product="S3 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98848.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKGCPIGFRTGVTKKWRSLWYGNKQEFGKFLIEDVRIRQFLRK
FT                   KPSCQGAAGFVVRRMSGKIEVTIQTARPGLVIGKKGAEVDLLKEELRALTGKEVWLEIA
FT                   EIKRPELNAKLVADNIARQIERRVSFRRAMKKAMQSVMDAGAVGVKIQVSGRLAGAEIA
FT                   RSEWYKNGRVPLHTLRADIDYATACAETTYGIIGIKVWINLGENSSSTTPNNPAAPSAA
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726414..726749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl22"
FT                   /product="L22 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98849.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKATARYIRVQPRKARLAAGLMRNLSVQEAEEQLGFSQLKAGRC
FT                   LKKVLNSAVANAELHENIKRENLSVTEVRVDAGPVYKRSKSKSRGGRSPILKRTSHLTV
FT                   IVGEKER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726768..727034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs19"
FT                   /product="S19 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98850.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLRKGPFVDHHLLKKVRAMNIEEKKTPIKTWSRRSMITPEMI
FT                   GHTFEVHNGKKFLTVFVSETMVGHKLGEFSPTRIFKSHPVKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727040..727894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl2"
FT                   /product="L2 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98851.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFKPVTPGTRQLVLPAFDELTTRGELRGTKSKRSLRPNKKLS
FT                   FFKKSSGGRDNLGHISCRHRGGGAKQLYRVVDFKRNKDGITAKVVTVEYDPNRSAYIAL
FT                   LSYEDGEKRYILAPKGIQRGDVVVSGEGSPFKPGCCMTLKSIPLGLSVHNIEMRPSSGG
FT                   KLVRSAGLAAQVIAKSPGYVTLKMPSGEFRMLNEGCRATIGEVSNADHNLRVDGKAGRR
FT                   RWMGVRPTVRGTAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRHNGYIPRTPWGKVTKGLKTRDKNKSNKWIVKD
FT                   RRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727916..728251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl23"
FT                   /product="L23 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98852.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPYDVIKRHYVTEKAKMLEHLSAGTGEGKKKGSFCKDPKFVFI
FT                   VSHDATKPLIAQALEAIYVDKNVKVKSVNTINVKPQPARMFRGRRKGKTSGFKKAIVTF
FT                   YQGHSVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728268..728942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl4"
FT                   /product="L4 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98853.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLSKFDFSGNKIGEVEVADSLFADEGDGLQLIKDYIVAIRANK
FT                   RQWSACTRNRSEVSHSTKKPFKQKGTGNARQGCLASPQFRGGGIVFGPKPKFNQHVRIN
FT                   RKERKAAIRLLLAQKIQTNKLTVVDDTVFVDALTAPKTQSALRFLKDCNVECRSILFID
FT                   HLDHVEKNENLRLSLRNLTAVKGFVYGININGYDLASAHNIVISKKALQELVERLVSET
FT                   KD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728975..729652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rl3"
FT                   /product="L3 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98854.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMDKFMRSHISVMGKKEGMIHIFDKDGSLVACSVIRVEPNVVTQ
FT                   IKTKESDGYFSLQIGAEEMNAPAHTITKRVSKPKLGHLRKAGGRVFRFLKEVRGSEEAL
FT                   NGVSLGDAFGLEVFEDVSSVDVRGISKGKGFQGVMKKFGFRGGPGSHGSGFHRHAGSIG
FT                   MRSTPGRCFPGSKRPSHMGAENVTVKNLEVIKVDLEKKVLLVKGAIPGARGSIVIVKHS
FT                   SRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729923..730924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0648"
FT                   /product="CT529 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98855"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98855.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAIRSAGSAASKMLLPVAKEPAAVSSFAQKGIYCIQQFFTNP
FT                   GNKLAKFVGATKSLDKCFKLSKAVSDCVVGSLEEAGCTGDALTSARNAQGMLKTTREVV
FT                   ALANVLNGAVPSIVNSTQRCYQYTRQAFELGSKTKERKTPGEYSKMLLTRGDYLLAASR
FT                   EACTAVGATTYSATFGVLRPLMLINKLTAKPFLDKATVGNFGTAVAGIMTINHMAGVAG
FT                   AVGGIALEQKLFKRAKESLYNERCALENQQSQLSGDVILSAERALRKEHVATLKRNVLT
FT                   LLEKALELVVDGVKLIPLPITVACSAAISGALTAASAGIGLYSIWQKTKSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731028..731993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /product="methionyl tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98856.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKVVYFGTPTFAATVLQDLLHHKIQITAVVTRVDKPQKRSAQL
FT                   IPSPVKTIALTHGLPLLQPSKASDPQFIEELRAFNADVFIVVAYGAILRQIVLDIPRYG
FT                   CYNLHAGLLPAYRGAAPIQRCIMEGATESGNTVIRMDAGMDTGDMANITRVPIGPDMTS
FT                   GELADALASQGAEVLIKTLQQIESGQLQLVSQDAALATIAPKLSKEEGQVPWDKPAKEA
FT                   YAHIRGVTPAPGAWTLFSFSEKAPKRLMIRKASLLAEAGRYGAPGTVVVTDRQELAIAC
FT                   SEGAICLHEVQVEGKGSTNSKSFLNGYPAKKLKIVFTLNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731983..732822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /product="acyl-carrier UDP-GlcNAc O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98857.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIHPTAIIEPGAKIGKDVVIEPYVVIKATVTLCDNVVVKSYAY
FT                   IDGNTTIGKGTTIWPSAMIGNKPQDLKYQGEKTYVTIGENCEIREFAIITSSTFEGTTV
FT                   SIGNNCLIMPWAHVAHNCTIGNNVVLSNHAQLAGHVQVGDYAILGGMVGVHQFVRIGAH
FT                   AMVGALSGIRRDVPPYTIGSGNPYQLAGINKVGLQRRQVPFATRLALIKAFKKIYRADG
FT                   CFFESLEETLEEYGDIPEVKNFIEFCQSPSKRGIERSIDKQALEEESADKEGVLIES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732835..733296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /product="myristoyl-acyl carrier dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98858.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPSVIKLRELLDLLPHRYPFLLVDKVLSYDIEARSITAQKNVT
FT                   INEPFFMGHFPNAPIMPGVLILEALAQAAGVLIGLVLENDRNKRIALFLGIQKAKFRQA
FT                   VRPGDVLTLQADFSLISSKGGKAWAQARVDSQLVTEAELSFALVDKESI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733308..734156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /product="myristoyl GlcNac deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98859.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERTQRTLKREVRYSGVGIHLGKSSTLHLQPAQTNTGIVFQRQS
FT                   ASGNYENVPALLDHVYTTGRSTTLSRGSAVIATVEHLMAALRSNNIDNLIIQCSGEEIP
FT                   IGDGSSNVFVELIDQAGICEQEDKVSIARLTRPVYYQHQDIFLAAFPSDELKISYTLHY
FT                   PQSSTIGTQYKSLVINEESFRQEIAPCRTFALYNELCFLMEKGLIGGGCLDNAVVFKDD
FT                   GIISRGQLRFADEPVRHKILDLIGDLSLVGRPFVAHVLAVGSGHSSNIAFGKKILEALE
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734186..735811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutE"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98860.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIFCFVISWCLIAFAQPDLSGFVSILGAACGYGFFWYSLEPLK
FT                   KPSLPLRTLFVSCFFWIFTIEGIHFSWMLSDQYIGKLIYLVWLTLITILSVLFSGFSCL
FT                   LVAIVRQKRTAFLWSLPGVWVAIEMLRFYGIFSGMSFDYLGWPMTASAYGRQFGGFLGW
FT                   AGQSFAVIAVNMSFYCLLLKKPHAKMLWVLTLLLPYTFGAIHYEYLKHAFQQDKRALRV
FT                   AVVQPAHPPIRPKLKSPIVVWEQLLQLVSPIQQPIDLLIFPEVVVPFGKHRQVYPYESC
FT                   AHLLSSFAPLPEGKAFLSNSDCATALSQHFQCPVIIGLERWVKKENVLYWYNSAEVISH
FT                   KGISVGYDKRILVPGGEYIPGGKFGSLICRQLFPKYALGCKRLPGRRSGVVQVRGLPRI
FT                   GITICYEETFGYRLQSYKRQGAELLVNLTNDGWYPESRLPKVHFLHGMLRNQEFGMPCV
FT                   RACQTGVTAAVDSLGRILKILPYDTRETKAPSGVLETSLPLFNYKTLYGYCGDYPMILI
FT                   AFCAVSYLGGGFLGYRLLAKKEIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735821..736288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yciA"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98861.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKPVSFSCIDGHIYKIFPNDLNANNTVFGGLLMSLLDRLALV
FT                   VAERHTESVCVTAFVDALRFYAPAYMGENLICKAAVNRTWRTSLEVGVKVWAENIYKQE
FT                   RRHITSAYFTFVAVNEDNQPIPVHQIVPETPEEKRRYNEADRRRQARLELK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736419..737168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ_2"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98862"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98862.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKDTVFTCLDCEMTGLDVKKDRIIEIAAVRFTFDSVISSIEF
FT                   LINPERVVSAESQRVHHISNAMLRDQPKIAEVFPQIKAFFKEGDYIVGHSVGFDLQVLA
FT                   QEMERIGETFLSKYTIIDTLRLAKEYGDSPNNSLESLAVHFNVPYDGNHRAMKDVEINI
FT                   NIFKHLCKRFRTLEQLKQVLAKPIKMKYMPLGKHKGRCFSEIPLAYLQWASKMDFDSDL
FT                   LFSIRHEIKHRQKGTGFSQVNNPFMEL"
FT   CDS_pept        737193..737372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98863"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98863.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDILLTVEGFLCLTLYFASVQRMPCEQKRVPGNLYYYYIAAHSS
FT                   LCLSVCKDTMENKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737369..737794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeE"
FT                   /product="YjeE hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98864"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98864.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYRRVSHSSQETLLLGTELGQVLVPGAVLLLFGDYGAGKTEFV
FT                   RGIVSGYLGDTIAEEVASPSFSILHVYGNEPKRLCHYDLYRIDQKNQEYIFQDAEEDDV
FT                   LCIEWADRLPKPRFCDTINIYITMQTNMEREIIIEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737773..738489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0658"
FT                   /product="CT538 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98865.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISGAVKQKLLQFLGKQKKPELLATYLFYLEQALSLRPVVFVRD
FT                   KIIFKTPEDAVRILEQDKKIWRETEIQISSEKPQVNENTKRIYICPFTGKVFADNVYAN
FT                   PQDAIYDWLSSCPQNMEKQGGVRIKRFLVSEDPDVIKEYAVPPKEPIIKTVFASAITGK
FT                   LFHSLPPLLEDFISSYLRPMTLEEVQNQTKFQLESSFLSLLQDALVEDKIAAFIESLAD
FT                   DTAFHVYISQWVDTEE"
FT   tRNA            738724..738807
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        738854..739162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98866.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIISSENFDSFIASGLVLVDFFAEWCGPCRMLTPILENLAAEL
FT                   PHVTIGKINIDENSKPAETYEVSSIPTLILFKDGNEVARVVGLKDKEFLTNLINKHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739178..739648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoU_2"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98867"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98867.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVLHCPDIPQNTGNIGRTCVALGAELILVRPLGFSLADKFVKR
FT                   AGMDYWDKLQLTVVDSIEEALHDVPEDQIFCLSTKGSASYTEFSLPSSGTYVFGSESKG
FT                   LPKEILKKYYKNCLRIPMQQDIRSLNLATSVGIVLYEVVRQKTVALQKNPTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739645..740421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mip"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98868.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRWNLVLATVALALSVASCDVRSKDKDKDQGSLVEYKDNKDTN
FT                   DIELSDNQKLSRTFGHLLARQLRKSEDMFFDIAEVAKGLQAELVCKSAPLTETEYEEKM
FT                   AEVQKLVFEKKSKENLSLAEKFLKENSKNAGVVEVQPSKLQYKIIKEGAGKAISGKPSA
FT                   LLHYKGSFINGQVFSSSEGNNEPILLPLGQTIPGFALGMQGMKEGETRVLYIHPDLAYG
FT                   TAGQLPPNSLLIFEINLIQASADEVAAVPQEGNQGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740490..742244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /product="aspartyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRTHRCNELTSNHIGENVQLAGWVHRYRNHGGVVFIDLRDRFG
FT                   ITQIVCREDEQPELHQRLDAVRSEWVLSVRGKVCPRLAGMENPNLATGHIEVEVASFEV
FT                   LSKSQNLPFSIADDHINVNEELRLEYRYLDMRRGDIIEKLLCRHQVMLACRNFMDAQGF
FT                   TEIVTPVLGKSTPEGARDYLVPSRIYPGKFYALPQSPQLFKQLLMVGGLDRYFQIATCF
FT                   RDEDLRADRQPEFAQIDIEMSFGDTQDLLPIIEQLVATLFATQGIEIPLPLAKMTYQEA
FT                   KDSYGTDKPDLRFDLKLKDCRDYAKRSSFSIFLDQLAHGGTIKGFCVPGGATMSRKQLD
FT                   GYTEFVKRYGAMGLVWIKNQEGKVASNIAKFMDEEVFHELFAYFDAKDQDILLLIAAPE
FT                   SVANQSLDHLRRLIAKERELYSDNQYNFVWITDFPLFSLEDGKIVAEHHPFTAPLEEDI
FT                   PLLETDPLAVRSSSYDLVLNGYEIASGSQRIHNPDLQSQIFTILKISPESIQEKFGFFI
FT                   KALSFGTPPHLGIALGLDRLVMVLTAAESIREVIAFPKTQKASDLMMNAPSEIMSSQLK
FT                   ELSIKVAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742219..743511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /product="histidyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTLPKGVFDIFPYLADAKQLWRHTSLWHSVEKAIHTVCMLYGF
FT                   CEIRTPIFEKSEVFLHVGEESDVVKKEVYSVLDRKGRSMTLRPERTAAVVSAFLEHGAS
FT                   HRSDIKFYYILPMFRYERQQAGRYRQHHQFGVEAIGVRHPLRDAEVLALLWDFYSRVGL
FT                   QHMQIQLNFLGGSETRFRYDKVLRAYLKESMGELSALSQQRFSTNVLRILDSKEPEDQE
FT                   IIRQAPPILDYVSDEDLKYFNEILDALRVLEIPYAINPRLVRGLDYYSDLVFEATTTFQ
FT                   EVSYALGGGGRYDGLISAFGGASLPACGFGVGLERAIQTLLAQKRIEPQFPHKLRLIPM
FT                   EPDADQFCLEWSQHLRRLGIPTEVDWSHKKVKGALKAASTEQVSFVCLIGERELISQQL
FT                   VIKNMSLRKEFFGTKEEVEQRLLYEIQNTPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743875..744078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98871"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIALIGIFLVPIKGNTNKEHDAHATVLKAARAKYNLFFVQDV
FT                   FPVHEVIEPISPDCLVHYEGWV"
FT   CDS_pept        744322..745689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uhpC"
FT                   /product="hexosphosphate transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98872.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVWTKFFQPPKHIKEIEDQEVVKKKYKYWRIRIFYSMFIGYIFY
FT                   YFTRKSFTFAMPTLIADLGFDKAQLGIIGSTLYFSYGISKFVSGVMSDQSNPRYFMAIG
FT                   LMITGLTNIFFGMSSSIVLFALWWGLNGWFQGWGWPPCARLLTHWYAKSERGTWWSVWS
FT                   TSHNIGGALIPILTGFIIDYSGWRGAMYVPGILCIGMGLVLINRLRDTPQSLGLPPIEK
FT                   YKRDPHHAHHEGKSASEGTEEIERELSTREILFTYVLTNQWLWFLAAASFFIYIVRMAV
FT                   NDWSALFLIETKHYAAVKANFCVSLFEIGGLFGMLVAGWLSDKISKGNRGPMNVLFSLG
FT                   LLFAILGMWFSRSHNQWWVDGTLLFVIGFFLYGPQMMIGLAAAELSHKKAAGTASGFTG
FT                   WFAYFGATFAGYPLGKVTDVWGWKGFFIALLACASIALLLFLPTWNATEKNTRSKA"
FT   CDS_pept        745709..749431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7N8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIPLHCHSQYSVLDAMSSIKDFVAKGQEFGIPALALTDHGNLY
FT                   GAVDFYKECTQKGIQPIIGCECYIAPGSRFDKKKEKRSRAAHHLILLCKNEQGYRNLCI
FT                   LTSLAFTEGFYYFPRIDKDLLRQYSEGLICLSGCLSSSVSDAALKSPEALLLELQWFQD
FT                   LFKDDYFTEVQLHKMSEESIAGFKEEWLKQEYYSLIEKQIKVNTAVLEASKRLGIPTVA
FT                   TNDIHYINANDWQAHEILLNVQSGETVRIAKQNTHIPNPKRKVYRSREYYFKSPAQMAE
FT                   LFKDIPEVISNTLEVAKRCDFTFDFSKKHYPIYVPESLKTLNSYTEEDRYQASAVFLKQ
FT                   LAEEALPKKYSSEVLAHIAKKFPHRDPIDIVKERMDMEMAIIIPKGMCDYLLIVWDIIH
FT                   WAKANGIPVGPGRGSGAGSVLLFLLGITEIEPIRFDLFFERFINPERLSYPDIDIDICM
FT                   AGRERVINYAIERHGKDNVAQIITFGTMKAKMAVKDVGRTLDMALSKVNHIAKHIPDLN
FT                   TTLSKALETDPDLHQLYINDAESAQVIDMALCLEGSIRNTGVHAAGVIICGDQLTNHIP
FT                   ICISKDSTMITTQYSMKPVESVGMLKVDLLGLKTLTSINIAMSAIEKKTGQSLAMATLP
FT                   LDDATTFSLLHQGKTMGIFQMESKGMQELAKNLRPDLFEEIIAMGALYRPGPMDMIPSF
FT                   INRKHGKEIIEYDHPLMESILKETYGIMVYQEQVMQIAGALASYSLGEGDVLRRAMGKK
FT                   DFQQMEQEREKFCKRACNNGIDPELATVIFDKMEKFAAYGFNKSHAAAYGLITYTTAYL
FT                   KANYPKEWLAALLTCDSDDIEKIGKLIREAQSMGIPILPPHINVSSNHFVATDEGIRFA
FT                   MGAIKGIGRGLIESIVEERDHHGPYESIRDFIQRSDLKKVSKKSIESLIDAGCFDCFDS
FT                   NRDLLLASVEPLYEAIAKDKKEAASGVMTFFTLGAMDRKNEVPICLPKDIPTRSKKELL
FT                   KKEKELLGIYLTEHPMDTVRDHLSRLSVVLAGEFENLPHGSVVRTVFIIDKVTTKISSK
FT                   AQKKFAVLRVSDGIDSYELPIWPDMYEEQQELLEEDRLIYAILVLDKRSDSLRISCRWM
FT                   KDLSIVNENIIYECDQAFDRIKNQVQKMSFTMSTSGKETKAKGNKPNENGHTQALAPVT
FT                   LSLDLNELRHSHLCILKKIVQKHPGSRTLVLVFTQDNERVASMSPDDAYFVCEDIEELR
FT                   QELVTADLPVRVITV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749495..750379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0667"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98874"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILYFAAFVASLFCGVFLWDRVPCAQKIMRLAADHSSEVFSK
FT                   SCRFVRKISGFEELQVFERHVSPEQALALFPEYRDGKSFVELAFIPHTLMHVRFSKEEP
FT                   VKKHIISQEGEILWSLVNGEMVLHTGTWTCSKGFRECLLLHAGKQDMRVIQTLATLGGT
FT                   TSRESLAQALALKNIRAERVIKECQKKKLIFASGNQIGTHFQQFQPIRGCTTTLNNNPV
FT                   WLQKPRHAAVFPAQYSEDRVRHLVKMIFGDNFLIVRSSMVYVPVYKISLVSADNSVRVE
FT                   YINAVTGKSFQDL"
FT   CDS_pept        750531..751487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0668"
FT                   /product="CT547 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98875"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLLYVPLLLVLVSTGCDAKPVSFEPFSGKLSTQRFEPQHSAEE
FT                   YFSQGQEFLKKGNFRKALLCFGIITHHFPRDILRNQAQYLIGVCYFTQDHPDLADKAFA
FT                   SYLQLPDAEYSEELFQMKYAIAQRFAQGKRKRICRLEGFPKLMNADEDALRIYDEILTA
FT                   FPSKDLGAQALYSKAALLIVKNDLTEATKTLKKLTLQFPLHILSSEAFVRLSEIYLQQA
FT                   KKEPHNLQYLHFAKLNEEAMKKQHPNHPLNEVVSANVGAMREHYARGLYATGRFYEKKK
FT                   KAEAANIYYRTAITNYPDTLLVAKCQKRLDRISKHTS"
FT   CDS_pept        751501..752100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0669"
FT                   /product="CT548 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98876"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98876.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSLGTIYLFFSLALSSCCGYSILNSPYHLSSLGKSLLQERIF
FT                   IAPIKEDPHGQLCSALTYELSKRSFAISGRSSCAGYTLKVELLNGIDKNIGFTYAPNKL
FT                   GDKTHRHFIVSNEGRLSLSAKVQLINNDTQEVLIDQCVARESVDFDFEPDLGTANAHEF
FT                   ALGQFEMHSEAIKSARRILSIRLAETIAQQVYYDLF"
FT   CDS_pept        752087..752521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory factor-histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98877"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98877.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFEGETVFPAVLSELHSMLDLIKRAGKQSKCPQEKLLKLELAC
FT                   EELLVNIISYAYQGENSPGTIAISCISHRGDLEVVIKDHGPSFNPLAVSINIQEDLPLE
FT                   QRKLGGLGIFLAKSSVDEFLYAREDHCNIVHLKMLNGQHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752524..752952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0671"
FT                   /product="CT550 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98878"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFFEEFYHQSILNTGTSFPEGYLNIAEILSYPHCTDANTDFL
FT                   CSQSDNDFIIAESKDKLTLFNADFAIWLVPELVQGQAVTRGYIAVSQGEGNYEPEMAFE
FT                   ASGQYNQSSLILEALQLYLKDIKDTENALRSFRFNNDH"
FT   CDS_pept        753063..754373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacF"
FT                   /product="D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98879"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98879.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPFFTYLCIIFYGSCASLSLHAGLSFPEVRGATAAVVHADSGK
FT                   VFYDKDIDAVIYPASMTKIATALFILKHYPTVLDTLIKVKQDAIASITPQAKKQSGYRS
FT                   PPHWLETDGSTIQLHLREELLGWDLFHALLVCSANDAANVLAMACCGSVEKFMDKLNFF
FT                   LKEEIGCTHTHFNNPHGLHHPNHYTTTRDLISIMRCALKEPPFRGVISTTSYKIGATNL
FT                   HGERILSPTNKLLLPGSTYHYPPALGGKTGTTKTAGKNLIMAAEKNNRLLVTIATGYSG
FT                   PVSDLYQDVIALCETVFNEPLLRKELVPPSDCLQLEIANLGKLSCPLPEGLYYDFYASE
FT                   DREPLSVSFIAHADAFPIEQGDLLGHWVFYDDEGKKISSQPFYAPCRFERTIKPWKLYM
FT                   KRVFTSYRTYMSITMLLMYFRIRKHRKYKNLKHYSKI"
FT   CDS_pept        754609..754788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0673"
FT                   /product="CT552 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98880"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIALNREEVWDNPHHLMFILMQFQQFSGEQDRFGSFLEATIRDR
FT                   VSFLVLQEKIATLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754896..755990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmu"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98881"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98881.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPFRQHHAYQLLKQLHTSAISEADRVSYYFKQNRSLGSKDRQWI
FT                   QNIIFNILRHRRLLETLILDSGEQVTPEALVAKVNEGVLENLDSYSAIPWPVRYSISDD
FT                   LAHFLVQDYGEEQAEEIAKIWLTEAPITIRVNTDKISVKELQEKLEYPSSPGELPEALH
FT                   FSKRHPLQSTEAFRRGFFEIQDENSQRISQGISLTDKDIVLDFCAGAGGKSLIFAQKAK
FT                   HVVINDSRKAILQTAKHRLLRAGARNFSLADQLRLGSFSVVIVDAPCSGTGVFRRHPEH
FT                   KWQFSKKLLLNYVRVQKSILKQASAYVGPRGRLVYITCSLLKEENEAHVAYMHSLGWKE
FT                   VHRKTLPLQVGKGDAFFTSHFQKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756087..757241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0675"
FT                   /product="CT696 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98882.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDFQFSIGYYLRVLELAIRDGTRILAYDRKRLLLDAWPVNDPL
FT                   PTNYDTSVSTIRQVIHELFSWSAISYSISSRLLAIIELRLHEEKPQTGWLYRLFFPSKY
FT                   HIKKAIVDKLCMFKSLILFESKRPVDKIVQAANKVFSKGKSNFSSWEDFTHEVTVSEVQ
FT                   TPLAGEVQRRLAADASLQMIIEALTTLLEGHTAYLPLSLELLNQFIGEKAQPLKTLSEK
FT                   SYVLLRELIQLFSLSAEDFQTIIMSIISDSLSEVLANSLIGNQPLTFHGKTFVGLWQET
FT                   ALASPEDSKLALGFLAEVLRKVIVEKKLHVSKSDNTTPEEVGNIYSIRDQNPALWDKMI
FT                   TMLLMRWLLDYDRDIGIALRKAAEYYNPHPSFWRQFLRLWQRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757370..758539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0676"
FT                   /note="similar to CT695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98883"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98883.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPISGNDGDRNTISDPLEESAAEEGDSDLEDRVSESATQVIET
FT                   IADTGIPEATPSEGTNSDLNSDLVDRVEYEARGSLLTTMLARIRKAVSQIWMHVKTKRH
FT                   PKEQGVRSLGDIPCDLLKATRLPKETAEPPYFYALETALASCRSFFFHVFLRLFTLLRR
FT                   QHPEAPLDLCGTDPISPEAAVAFALILRSCCKWVATDAVQEGLPLEVIEEAGMYNAFSL
FT                   EATTTVEEVSKRLSELLYSDKRIDGLANVRGITKIITSPYLGAGQCVSVVDNLKTYDLG
FT                   RNYTQVLACASQIDEFADKGENEALVMKDILYLVRQDRSKELGDFLMMWSEEHASEVNY
FT                   DVVLAILEVNLPILEEDYRSHPLAYQKKLNYVICQFFCSERLTSIEPKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758575..759723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0677"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98884"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98884.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINPSGNRSPDDVWVRGAQGDSSSTQGTGATNSNLGAHNVTTST
FT                   SQPQVASKAKQLWQTVREFFLGKKSPDSSQGASGPAMQSPSGPTIRPTRPAPPPPTTGG
FT                   ANAKRPATHGKGRAPQPPTAGSSSGSEQPTAMSSEVAKLVSELKDAVHSHAESQKVLKK
FT                   VSQELQTKWTDWENNRGPDYLLHGYRVIARALQQTYTEQSMLIEGTSSTGPVPQAVTVA
FT                   KDAVTQTVRGAIKNLENPKPGNDPDGVLMQVVISLGIEGPTLDPGESIQNFLETRVSDF
FT                   GGDDSDIDYTSDIARLGSALDRVRENHPNEMPRIWIALARELGAAVHSHATSVRIANAG
FT                   KNHTRDVVRMANESSRLLQGMKVLSVGAWANTMTVLIGDLFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760001..760642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0678"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98885"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98885.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNPSGNSKNDLWITGAHDQHPDVKESGVTSANLGSHRVTASGG
FT                   RQGLLARIKEAVTGFFSRMSFFRSGAPRGSQQPSAPSADTVRSPLPGGDARATEGAGRN
FT                   LIKKGYQPGMKVTIPQVPGGGAQRSSGSTTLKPTRPAPPPPKTGGTNAKRPATHGKGPA
FT                   PQPPKTGGTNAKRAATHGKGPAPQPPKGILKQPGQSGTSGKKRVSWSDED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(761044..762252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98886.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLTVQDLSPEEKKVLVRVDFNVPMQDGKILDDIRIRSAMPTIN
FT                   YLLKKHAAVILMSHLGRPKGQGFQEEYSLQPVVDVLEGYLGHHVPLAPDCVGEVARQAV
FT                   AQLSPGRVLLLENLRFHIGEEHPEKDPTFAAELSSYGDFYVNDAFGTSHRKHASVYVVP
FT                   QAFPGRAAAGLLMEKELEFLGRHLLTSPKRPFTAILGGAKISSKIGVIEALLNQVDYLL
FT                   LAGGMGFTFLQALGKSLGNSLVEKSALDLARNVLKIAKSRNVTIVLPSDVKAAENLQSK
FT                   EYSVISIDQGIPPHLQGFDIGPRTTEEFIRIINQSATVFWNGPVGVYEVPPFDSGSIAI
FT                   ANALGNHPSAVTVVGGGDAAAVVALAGCSTKVSHVSTGGGASLEFLEQGFLPGTEVLSP
FT                   SKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762290..763570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygo4"
FT                   /product="phosphate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98887.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLIIFVLLCGFYTSWNIGANDVANAVGPSVGSGVLTLRQAVVI
FT                   AAIFEFFGALLLGDRVAGTIESSIVSVTNPMIASGDYMYGMTAALLATGVWLQLASFFG
FT                   VPVSTTHSIVGAVIGFGLVLGKGTIIYWNSVGIILISWILSPFMGGCVAYLIFSFIRRH
FT                   IFYKNDPVLAMVRVAPFLAALVIMTLGTVMISGGVILKVSSTPWAVSGVLVCGLLSYII
FT                   TFYYVHTKHCSYISDTPKKGSLTYRLKERGGNYGRKYLVVERIFAYLQIIVACFMAFAH
FT                   GSNDVANAIAPVAGVLRQAYPASYTSYTLIRLMAFGGIGSVIGLAIWGWRVIETVGCKI
FT                   TELTPSRGFSVGMGSALTIALASILGLPISTTHVVVGAVLGIGLARGIRAINLNIIKDI
FT                   VLSWFITLPAGALLSILFFFALRALFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(763577..764251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0681"
FT                   /product="CT691 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98888.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLARLFGQSPFAPLQAHLEMVVSCVEYMLPIFTALRDGRYEEL
FT                   LEMAKLVSDKEYQADCIKNDMRNHLPAGLFMPISRAGILEIISIQDSIADTAEDVAILL
FT                   TIRRLNFYPSMETLFFRFLEKNLEAFELTMTLLHEFNQLLESSFGGRKADKARLLVGRV
FT                   AKSEHESDVLQRELMQIFFSDDFIIPEKEFYLWLQVIRRTAGISDSSEKLAHRINMTLE
FT                   EK"
FT   CDS_pept        764306..765280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppD"
FT                   /product="ABC ATPase dipeptide transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98889"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98889.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNPILQIEDLSITLAKQRQQYPIVQSLSFTINEGQTLAIIGES
FT                   GSGKSVSAHAILRLLPCPPFSVSGQVNFQGHNLLTASRSIQKKIIGTEISMIFQNPQAS
FT                   LNPVFTIEQQFREIIHTHLALTAEVAKEKMLYALEETGFHDPRLCLNLYPHQLSGGMLQ
FT                   RICIAMALLCSPKLLIADEPTTALDVSVQYQILQLLKTLQKKTGMSLLIITHNMGVVAE
FT                   TADDVLVLYAGRMVECAPAVQMFHNPSHPYTRDLLASRPSLQPQQLGSFNPIPGQPPHY
FT                   TAFPSGCRYHPRCSKILNRCSAEAPEIYPVREGHKVRCWLYDD"
FT   CDS_pept        765270..766244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppF_2"
FT                   /product="ABC ATPase dipeptide transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98890"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNFPQPLIQATSLTKHYYKRSFWFQGKTIASRPVDDVSFSLYS
FT                   RRAVGLIGESGSGKSTLALALAGLLPLTSGFLTFNGTPIKLHSKHGRHQLRSQVRLVFQ
FT                   NPQASLNPRKTILDSLGHSLLYHKLVPKEKVLATVREYLELVGLSEEYFYRYPHQLSGG
FT                   QQQRVSIARALLGVPQLIICDEIVSALDLSIQAQILNMLAELQKKLSLTYLFISHDLAV
FT                   VRSFCTEVFIMYKGQIVEKGNTKRIFSDPQHPYTRMLLNAQLPETPDQRQSKPIFQEYH
FT                   KDSEESCSTGCYFYNRCPQKQEACKSEIIPNQGDAHHTYRCIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766500..767360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98891.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEISKDTIIEVAIDDIRVSPFQPRRVFSNEELQELIASIKAVG
FT                   LIHPPVVREICTGDRVLYYELIAGERRWRAMQLAGATTIPVILKHVIADGTAAEATLIE
FT                   NIQRVNLNPIEMAEAFKRLIHVFGLTQDKVAYKVGKKRSTVANYLRLLALSKTIQESLL
FT                   QGQITLGHAKVILTLEDPILREKLNEIIIQEHLAVREAELIAKQLISEEGSSIELKPTP
FT                   LDMAESSKQHEELQQRLSDLCGYKVQIKTRGSKATVSFHLQNTQDLQKLEAWLSSHGTL
FT                   SESLS"
FT   CDS_pept        767390..767542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98892"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98892.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQAFEILDVQGMLTDQRKHIQMLHKHNSIEIFLSNMVVEVKLF
FT                   FKTLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(767495..767683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0686"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98893"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98893.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGGRLFRVYQELFFFSSVYVCEQRRPRKLYPSLQHLNFPIEKP
FT                   RFLLKGFKKELHFYNHV"
FT   CDS_pept        767886..768539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0687"
FT                   /product="CT482 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98894"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98894.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLVHNIWKKFYSFSSAIAICIVLASFLSLKIVSNTYKHSQAKR
FT                   NSILLLTRAAEVAVSQGFLPSKSALSSLEQAYHLGGESMKPYAGYLASCFYIHNEPLRG
FT                   AYYAGLAYNNSQALQLPHPIQKLLKEISEAQADQLYDVALSKSYQLLQTANSSPEYPTL
FT                   SFLTLLRVIELKELLHQDVSQDFAALKSSPLFHQFERMYSDGEWTLSKRFGKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        768704..769462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0688"
FT                   /product="CT481 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98895"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98895.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLAFRQVFFSHSRSQLDRLKNYLRLLKQNFAITLPKERTSKG
FT                   HSLMLTFDFASFDFYTNIFPFLEEQKIPAVVGVASRYIPSNAAQDLHPSHRLKPSETLA
FT                   FQDEIFSNYMPFCCQNELIEMAKSPYIQLASSGFAIRNLMNNPPYLTTEILLSRHHIET
FT                   ITGAKPLAFLFPFGKSDPTSRKLAADHYPYSFLLGNTINRKLKTHNIYRLDIKPMQYVC
FT                   PSLFQSSRYLKNWIKEKSKQLYLKKQLPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(769506..770726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhO_1"
FT                   /product="NifS-related aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7L5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98896.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLKEDFPIFAAKAKENEPFIYLDSAATTQKPQQVIDAVANFYT
FT                   SSYATVNRAIYSSSRNVTEAYAAVREKVRKWVSAASDSEIVFTRGTTAGLNLLAISVND
FT                   LWIPKGGVVLVSEAEHHANVLSWEIACRRRGSLVKKIRVHDSGLIDLDDLEKLLNEGAQ
FT                   FVSIPHVSNVTGCVQPLQQVAELVHRYDAYLAVDGAQGAPHLPIDVQLWDVDFYVFSSH
FT                   KIYGPTGIGVLYGKKDLLDQLPPVEGGGDMVAIYDHQNPEYLPAPMKFEAGTPNIAGVL
FT                   GLGAALDYLDGLSAKFIYDKEIALTTYLHKELLEIPGVEILGPSIEEPRGALIGMTIDG
FT                   AHPLDLGFLLDLRGIAVRTGHQCAQPAMERWNVGHVLRVSLGIYNDEDDIDQFILVLQD
FT                   SLDKIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770755..772002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0690"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98897"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98897.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSIETFSSIASGSPVQKAAEACYTQYSKQPSSKEVLSSFSWIQ
FT                   ELSLFPDRYNLATGASELIKQHWLHNNHSLAFECILINGKYEPSLSQLPEGVIVCGIDE
FT                   ARGSLSSFMQGFDVNKHPLAFLNAVCSEDRGVVIYIPEEMQTSDPIFVRHISFPTVSDH
FT                   DVIFSPRIVVILGQRASAQIQISHDVDLEMVGSSKTIVNGVTELFVGEGADLTVFMVPG
FT                   YSEEDTLSWSTIATVEKDAICRMTQNLLESCQGFGWFDNTSYIVGKKGHAESLVLVQSP
FT                   RKTWVNNLMSHDAEETVSRQNIKSILYSGHFLFEGTISISSQGDLSDANQKHDTLLLSS
FT                   EARVSTFPRLEIETDEVKASHGATVGPLDPQQIFYMRSRGMTEAEAQEKLIHGFLKQGL
FT                   VSDTFLGSSFQLNQTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772004..772774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abcX"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98898"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98898.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKHLHASCNDVKILDDFNLNIQPGTMHVIMGPNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   ILAGDESVLVSSGEIALQEQNLLSMLPEERSRAGLFVGFQMPPEIPGVNNKMFLRDAYN
FT                   ARRRANQEGDISIDEFNTLLSTVLETYEYNATTDLFLDRNVNEGFSGGERKRNEICQML
FT                   VLEPEMVLLDEPDSGLDVDALRLICRVLEKYRELHPTSSLCIVTHNPKLGNLIRPDVVH
FT                   LLLDGRVALSGDVSLMHELEAKSYQEVTKRVAWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772780..774234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0692"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98899"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98899.1"
FT                   /translation="MGESVKVFLEEREDYPYGFVTPIESQGLTRGLSEETIEEIAALRN
FT                   EPQFIIDFRLQAYRYWKQLHEPAWARLHYGPIAYDDIVYFSSPKQKKPLGRLEDADPEI
FT                   LDTFKKLGIPLDEQKRLLNVENVAVDLVFDSVSIGTTFKEALEKAGVIFCSLGEAIQEH
FT                   PNLVKKYLGSVVSHRDNFFAALNAAVFSDGSFVYVPKGVKCPMDISTYFRINNKEAGQF
FT                   ERTLIVVEDGGYASYLEGCTAPAYSSNQLHAAVVELVAHEHAVIRYSTVQNWYAGDKKT
FT                   GKGGIYNFVTKRGLCAGYRSKISWSQVEVGAAITWKYPSCILKGDESVGEFYSVALTSG
FT                   KMQADTGTKMLHVGKRTTSTVISKGISSDESKNTFRSLVSLGKKAEHSSNYTQCDSMLI
FT                   GKASGAYTDPKIVVENSTSSIEHEATTSKLREDQLLYLRSRGLSPEEAVSLVIHGFCRE
FT                   IIEQLPLEFAQEASKLLLIKLENSVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774559..775578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0693"
FT                   /product="TPR repeats-CT683 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98900"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98900.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAAKHLAKEFLCSGINLFLSGEYEQAEKRLKETLELDSTAALA
FT                   YCYLGIIALETGRVSEALNWCSKGLASEPGDSYLRYCYGVALDRGNQYEAAIEQYSAYV
FT                   ALHPDDVECWFSLGSVYHRLKRLQEALDCFDKILALDPWNPQSLYNKAVILSEMDDEAE
FT                   SIRLLEVAVAKNPLYWKAWVKLGFLLSRSKRWDKATEAYERVVQLRPDLSDGHYNLGLC
FT                   YLTLDKTRLALKAFQEALFLNAEDADAHFYVGLAHLDLKQMREAYEAFNSALSINLEHE
FT                   RAHYLLGYLHHMQGETDKATKELLFLQKKDSTFAPLLQKTVVSDPSSMQFERRLDTIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775649..778921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp2"
FT                   /product="PBP2-transglycolase/transpeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98901"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPKKFPIYLSIAQKTNRLLSGIVIAFAVIALRLWYLAVVEHEQ
FT                   KLEEAYKPQIRVLPQYVERATICDRFGKTLAVNQLQYDVSVAYGAIRDLPTRAWRVDEH
FT                   GHKQLIPVRKHYIMCLSELLSQELHLDREAIEDAIHAKASVLGSVPYLVAANVSERTYL
FT                   KLKMLSKDWPGLHVEAVVRRHYPQESVASDILGYVGPISLQEYKRVTQELSQLRECVRA
FT                   YEEGEDPKLPEGLASIDQVRALLESVESNAYSLNALVGKMGVEACWDSKLRGKIGKKPI
FT                   LVDRRGNFIQEMEGAVPEAPGTKLQLTLSAELQAYADALLLEYEKTETFRSAKSLKKRE
FT                   KLPPLFPWIKGGAIIALDPNNGEILAMASSPRYRNNDFVNAKVAEDSKAVRSSIYRWLE
FT                   NKEHIAEIYDRKVPLIRERRNPLTGLCYEEILPLTFDCFLDFLFPENSVIKLQLKRNSF
FT                   VGQAIEVQNLVTRLLSLFPYEEGTCPCSAIFDAVFPNEEGHILIQEVISLQEQKWIMEC
FT                   LNQHKADIEELKEALDQVFNELPANYDKILYTDILRLIVDPERFSPVLPSEVHRLSLSE
FT                   FTELQGRYVVLRSAFSTILEDAFIEVHFKSWRKSEFLQYLAAKRQEEALRKQRYPTPYV
FT                   DYLEEEKTRQYKMFCQEHLDTFLAYLFSKTPYKEGLEPYYDILDLWINELDNGAHRALS
FT                   WNEHYLFLKERVSHLSEHLPALFSTFREFNELQRPLLGKYPISIVRNKRQTEQDLAASF
FT                   YPVYGYGYLRPHAYGQAATLGSIFKLVSAYSVLSQRILWGHNEEPANPLVIIDKNSFGY
FT                   RSSKPHVGFFKDGTPIPTFFRGGSLPGNDFMGRGFIDLVSALEMSSNPYFSLLVGEGLG
FT                   DPEDLADAASLFGFGEKTGLGLPGEYAGRVPHDLAYNRSGLYATAIGQHTLVVTPLQTA
FT                   VMLASLVNGGVVYVPKLLLGEWEGEHVSYLSSKKKRTIFMPDAVVEVLKTGMRNVIWGQ
FT                   YGTARAIQSQFPPQLLSRIIGKTSTAESIMRVGLDREYGTMKMKDIWFAAVGFSDQDLS
FT                   LPTIVVIVYLRLGEFGRDAAPMAVKMIDMWEKIQQRESFLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        779537..780706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /product="major outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P27455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P27455"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLKSALLSAAFAGSVGSLQALPVGNPSDPSLLIDGTIWEGAA
FT                   GDPCDPCATWCDAISLRAGFYGDYVFDRILKVDAPKTFSMGAKPTGSAAANYTTAVDRP
FT                   NPAYNKHLHDAEWFTNAGFIALNIWDRFDVFCTLGASNGYIRGNSTAFNLVGLFGVKGT
FT                   TVNANELPNVSLSNGVVELYTDTSFSWSVGARGALWECGCATLGAEFQYAQSKPKVEEL
FT                   NVICNVSQFSVNKPKGYKGVAFPLPTDAGVATATGTKSATINYHEWQVGASLSYRLNSL
FT                   VPYIGVQWSRATFDADNIRIAQPKLPTAVLNLTAWNPSLLGNATALSTTDSFSDFMQIV
FT                   SCQINKFKSRKACGVTVGATLVDADKWSLTAEARLINERAAHVSGQFRF"
FT   tRNA            complement(780931..781001)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT   CDS_pept        781090..781923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs2"
FT                   /product="S2 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98903.1"
FT                   /translation="MESQSCKLTIKDLMSAGAHFGHQTRRWNPKMKLYIFEEKNGLYII
FT                   NLAKTLQQLRNALPHIRKVIQDNKTVLFVGTKKQAKCVIREAAIEAGEFFIAERWLGGM
FT                   LTNMTTIRNSIKTLDKIEKDLSRNQAYLTKKEAALLAKRHQKLLRNLEGIRYMKKAPGL
FT                   LVVVDPSYEKIAVAEAKKLGIPVLALVDTNCDPTPIDHVIPCNDDSLKSIRLIINVIKE
FT                   NIIEAKHKLGIEIVSPVKSLEVPDLSAFESSQDDESDEENREEDLLAKKFDGEAN"
FT   CDS_pept        781923..782771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /product="elongation factor TS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFSMETLKTLRQQTGVGLTKCKEALEACGGNLEEAVVYLRKLG
FT                   LASAGKKEHRETKEGIIAAKTDANGAALIEVNVETDFVANNAVFREFVSNLLNDILKYK
FT                   VDTVEALSQAASSQDPSLSVDELRAVTMQTVGENIRISRVAYFPKATNSTVGIYSHGNG
FT                   KTVALTMLSGSSTADSLAKDIAMHVVAAQPQFLSKESVPAEAIAKEKEVIASQIQGKPQ
FT                   EVIEKIVTGKLNTFFQEACLLEQPFIKNADLSIQSLIDDFSKTSGSSVAIEQFILWKIG
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        782779..783525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /product="UMP Kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98905.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQTRRVLFKISGEALSKDSSNRIDEMRLSRLVSELRAVRNNDI
FT                   EIALVIGGGNILRGLAEQKELQINRVSADQMGMLATLINGMAVADALKAEDIPCLLTST
FT                   LSCPQLADLYTPQKSIEALDQGKILICTTGAGSPYLTTDTGAALRACELNVDVLIKATM
FT                   HVDGVYDKDPRLFPDAVKYDFVSYKDFLSNQLGVMDASAISLCMDSHIPIRVFSFLQHS
FT                   LEKALFDPTIGTLVSEDVNHVCSPRH"
FT   CDS_pept        783503..784045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /product="ribosome releasing factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98906.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLQDTEKKMAAALDFFHKEVKSFRTGKAHPALVETVVVDVYGT
FT                   TMRLSDIASISVADLRQLVISPYDGNNASAIAKGIIAANLNLQPEVEGSIIRIKVPEPT
FT                   ADYRQEMIKQLRRKCEEAKINVRNIRREANDKLKKDSALTEDVVKGNEKKIQELTDKFC
FT                   KQLDELTKQKEAEIASI"
FT   tRNA            complement(784143..784217)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT   tRNA            complement(784243..784315)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys"
FT   CDS_pept        784418..784933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0700"
FT                   /product="CT676 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98907"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98907.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHSPTHQCYHCQQPATICYTEIDKDKVIRSYVCATCPCPSHYYN
FT                   NEHLSLSKGVGVLTLECGNCKTVWHSKQDDEQLLGCHQCYTNFKNQITSKLKSERVVSS
FT                   SFTMEKGQGSLHIGRAPGEASNTNPLLKLIALNEALQDTLEREDYEQAAVIRDQINHLK
FT                   TKNPDDPS"
FT   CDS_pept        784920..785996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="karG"
FT                   /product="arginine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98908.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPNDLLETLVKRKESPQANKVWPVTTFSLARNLSVSKFLPCLS
FT                   KEQKLEILQFITSHFNHIEGFGEFIVLPLKDTPLWQKEFLLEHFLLPYDLVGNPEGEAL
FT                   VVSRSGDFLAAINFQDHLVLHGIDFQGNVEKTLDQLVQLDSYLHSKLSFAFSSEFGFLT
FT                   TNPKNCGTGLKSQCFLHIPALLYSKEFTNLIDEEVEIITSSLLLGVTGFPGNIVVLSNR
FT                   CSLGLTEELLLSSLRITASKLSVAEVAAKKRLSEENSGDLKNLILRSLGLLTHSCQLEL
FT                   KETLDALSWIQLGIDLGLIKVTENHPLWNPLFWQIRRAHLALQKQAENSRDLQKDTISH
FT                   LRASVLKELTKGLSPESF"
FT   tRNA            complement(786029..786101)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786247..789006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscC"
FT                   /product="YopC/Gen secretion protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98909"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVILNIGRKILQGIKKKKKKIGILSGLFFLDLVLLGVSSQRPT
FT                   ETSANVKHNLRDEKLAACPKNSAASLSAKKSHTKKTTPGSIPSKVFSKFDATQDKTFQK
FT                   TSGSAFPAKPTTLKELEERKKPRPERRTTADVKRSPRFLPTQEVEEPVPAASKEQLDSI
FT                   QVWEEKQNYARRAVNAINLSIKKQLEEQTSTVTEKDVQPKTQATPHASKKNVASPSTSM
FT                   PGIEKAATTVAVPQDKSEEEKVKERLTKRELTCEDLKDNGYTVNFEDISILELLQFVSK
FT                   ISGTNFVFDSNDLQFNVTIVSHDPTSVDDLSTILLQVLKMHDLKVVEQGNNVLIYRNPH
FT                   LSKLSTVVTDSSLKETCEAVVVTRVFRLYSVSPSAAVNIIQPLLSHDAIVSASEATRHV
FT                   IISDIAGNVDKVSDLLAALDCPGTSVDMTEYEVKYANPAALVSYCQDVLGTLAEDDAFQ
FT                   MFIQPGTNKIFVVSSPRLANKAEQLLKSLDVPEMAHTLDDPASTALALGGTGTTSPKSL
FT                   RFFMYKLKYQNGEVIANALQDIGYNLYVTTAMDEDFINTLNSIQWLEVNNSIVIIGNQG
FT                   NVDRVIGLLNGLDLPPKQVYIEVLILDTSLEKSWDFGVQWVALGDEQSKVAYASGLLNN
FT                   TGIATPTKATVPPGTPNPGSIPLPTPGQLTGFSDMLNSSSAFGLGIIGNVLSHKGKSFL
FT                   TLGGLLSALDQDGDTVIVLNPRIMAQDTQQASFFVGQTVPYQTTNTIIQETGTVTQNID
FT                   YEDIGVNLVVTSTVAPNNVVTLQIEQTISELHSASGSLTPVTDKTYAATRLQIPDGCFL
FT                   VMSGHIRDKTTKVVSGVPLLNSIPLIRGLFSRTIDQRQKRNIMMFIKPKVISSFEEGTR
FT                   VTNKEGYRYNWEADEGSMQVAPRHAPECQGPPSLQAESDFKIIEIEAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(789003..790511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0703"
FT                   /product="S/T protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98910"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98910.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCRGGIPLPEPQVIGGYHVKKILSKKLRSRVVHGLHPETRHSTV
FT                   IKVFSPSPSFTSRSVYNFLKEAQSLHQITHPNIVKFHRYGKWQDCLYIAMEYIEGISLR
FT                   EYILAQFISLPQAIDIIFDIAQALEHLHSRNILHKDIKPENILITPQGKIKLIDFGLAD
FT                   WDTEIQRAHPSVIGTPYYMSPEQRQGESHSPASDIYALGLLAYELILGHLSLGRVFLSL
FT                   VPERISKILAKALQPSPNNRYSSTREFIQDIHHYRMSGDMQEDLRIKDHTVALYEQLQT
FT                   QRFWLAPETLRFPDFISGVLYHQGYPLYPHAYDTLLEGDVFNLWLGYSPISNATIALSV
FT                   VKSLVCQQDLQRPLLDRVCEINECLIRMKIPIDEMGISILCLEISKENKELSWIACGKT
FT                   VFWIKRQGRVVQDFESFSPGLGKITSLQIRETKVAWEIGDEAVVCTLELEESVASLKTL
FT                   SLAELQDRRQKAIFCPIESIHGGIQSRQHGSNSPSTLISLKRIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790527..791642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliN"
FT                   /product="flagellar motor switch domain/YscQ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98911"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98911.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAADSSASWLKSRNNFLSSLGKTEEQVAAPEFPKELCQHKIRE
FT                   KFRLEDVQVSIKFRGSITAVEATKEFGVHLLIQPMVVQPWEVENLLFLTSEEDLQELMV
FT                   AVFDDASLASYFYEKDKLLGFHYYFVAEACKLFEELQWVPSLSAKVGGDAIFTATSLQG
FT                   SFQVVDISLRLDGKNVRCRLLLPEDTFQSCQKFFSGLHDESDLHNIDQTQQISLSVEVG
FT                   YSQLTQEEWHQVVPGSFIMLDSCLYDPETEESGALLTVQKHQFFGGRFLTPSSGEFKIT
FT                   SYPNLTHEDPPLPENPQASAAPLPGYSRLVVEVARYSLAVSEFIKLNLGSILSLGNHPA
FT                   YGVDIILDGAKVGRGEIIALGDVLGIRVLEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791652..792494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0705"
FT                   /product="CT671 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98912.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKTAESLYSAKTDNHTVYQNSPEPRDSRDVKVFSLEGKQTRQ
FT                   EKTTSSKGNTRTESRKFADEEKRVDDEIAEVGSKEEEQESQEFCLAENAFAGMSLIDIA
FT                   AAGSAEAVVEVAPIAVSSIDTQWIENIILSTVESMVISEINGEQLVELVLDASSSVPEA
FT                   FVGANLTLVQSGQDLSVKFSSFVDATQMAEAADLVTNNPSQLSSLVSALKGHQLTLKEF
FT                   SVGNLLVQLPKIEEVQTPLHMIASTIRHREEKDQRDQNQKQKQDDKEQDSYKIEEARL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792498..793004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0706"
FT                   /product="CT670 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98913"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98913.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYPLEPVLAIKKDRVDRAEKVVKEKRRLLEIEQEKLREKEAER
FT                   DKVKNHYMQKIQQLRDLLDEGTTSDAVLQIKSYIKVVAVQLSEEEEKVNKQKEVVLAAS
FT                   KELEKAEVNLAKRRKEEEKTRLHKEEWMKEALKEEARAEEKEQDEMGQLLFQLRQKKKR
FT                   ESGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793022..794350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscN"
FT                   /product="YopN"
FT                   /note="flagellar-type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98914"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98914.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLTTDFDTLMSQLGDVNLTTVVGRITEVVGMLIKAVVPNVRVG
FT                   EVCLVKRNGMEPLVTEVVGFTQSFAFLSPLGELSGVSPSSEVIPTGLPLHIRAGNGLLG
FT                   RVLNGLGEPIDVETKGPLQNVDQTFPIFRAPPDPLHRAKLRQILSTGVRCIDGMLTVAR
FT                   GQRIGIFAGAGVGKSSLLGMIARNAEEADVNVIALIGERGREVREFIEGDLGEEGMKRS
FT                   VIVVSTSDQSSQLRLNAAYVGTAIAEYFRDQGKTVVLMMDSVTRFARALREVGLAAGEP
FT                   PARAGYTPSVFSTLPRLLERSGASDKGTITAFYTVLVAGDDMNEPVADEVKSILDGHIV
FT                   LSNALAQAYHYPAIDVLASISRLLTAIVPEEQRRIIGKAREVLAKYKANEMLIRIGEYR
FT                   RGSDREIDFAIDHIDKLNRFLKQDIHEKTNYEEAAQQLRAIFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794352..795026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0708"
FT                   /product="CT668 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98915"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98915.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPVECFPNLDGDAEAQSITQNSGTPLASELKKDISPFALGSYA
FT                   APKDTTLVQGFKPNPMAMMQDQNSNLIDPELQEALESEELQEQINNLKGRLWDFRSTFE
FT                   DSQTTAQFADEHFQAVGVIIDLINEDLNTIAEHTQQDARKEDKEEGSVTRKIIDWVSSG
FT                   EEVLNRALLYFSDRDGNRESLANFLKVQYAVQRATQRAELFASIVGTSVSSVKTIMTTQ
FT                   LG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795060..795509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0709"
FT                   /product="CT667 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98916"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98916.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLEVFQADFALLFEAGLLAIKQGDEDSARKLFQSLHILNPNHY
FT                   GHDLGLALISLHKMDLFDAEERLSALIKGNEDNWSIKAFLSLTHMLIVLHQGSSFEVRR
FT                   ESLESCLKFADQVIANCKIESTRALAQSVLDWHDTLVAKSAGPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795528..795782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0710"
FT                   /product="CT666 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98917.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNKSCTAFDFNKMLDGVCTYVKGVQQYLTELETSTQGTVDLGT
FT                   MFNLQFRMQILSQYMESVSNILTAVNTEMITMARAVKGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(795804..796052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0711"
FT                   /product="CT665 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98918.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNMENTAKEEKNSQPLLDLEQDMQDHDRAQELKASVQDKVHKLH
FT                   ALLREGSDKESFGQQQSLLAGYVALQKVLGRINRKMI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(796099..798636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0712"
FT                   /product="FHA domain"
FT                   /note="adenylate cyclase homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98919"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98919.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRLIVDEGPLSGVIFVLEDGISWSIGRDSSANDIPIEDPKLGA
FT                   SQAIINKTDGSYYITNLDDTIPIVVNGVAIQETTQLKNEDTILLGSNQYSFLSDEFDPQ
FT                   DLVYDFDIPEENFSNDSGDLSDSNEQGKDLEPRQTSETNHSPKPKEKLTKDQGSSDPIT
FT                   SGDQELADAFLASAKAEKNQPRAKVAKKGLKESSNESLNPKEQNAKDSPKGEERTNKPQ
FT                   NAIMEDNGASPRQDPQPKSAEPSLKNTARDETPLKENKPVEEKANKKATPDSPEKKDQP
FT                   EEGSKKEGSKIEATPLDSQKESEDKEAEEAFVQEEEENLTEDNKEDSDSAADANDDTAS
FT                   DHTAEDNKETPKKVENEKSAVLSPFHVQDLFRFDQTIFPAEIDDIAKKNISVDLTQPSR
FT                   FLLKVLAGANIGAEFHLDSGKTYILGTDPTTCDIVFNDLSVSHQHAKITVGNDGGILIE
FT                   DLDSKNGVIVEGRKIDKTSTLSSNQVVALGTTLFLLIDHHAPADTIVASLSPDDYSLFG
FT                   RQQDAEALERQEAQEEEEKQKRATLPAGSFILTLFVGGLAILFGIGTASLFHTKEVVPL
FT                   ENIDYQEDLAQVINQFPTVRYTFNKTNSQLFLIGHVKNSTDKSELLYKVDALSFVKSVD
FT                   DNVIDDEAVWQEMNILLSKRPEFKGISMHSPEPGKFIITGYVKTEEQAACLVDYLNIHF
FT                   NYLSLLENKVVVETQMLKAIAGHLLQGGFANIHVAFVNGEVILTGYVNNDDAEKFRAVV
FT                   QELSGIPGVRLVKNFAVLLPAEEGIIDLNLRYPNRYRVTGYSRYGEISINVVVNGRILT
FT                   RGDVIDGMTVTSIQPNAIFLEKEGLKYKIDYNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798650..799042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0713"
FT                   /product="CT663 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLIKNFATYMGITSTLELDADGAYVLPISEVVKVRAQQNADN
FT                   EIVLSASLGALPPSADTAKLYLQMMIGNLFGRETGGSALGLDSEGNVVMVRRFSGDTTY
FT                   DDFVRHVESFMNFSETWLSDLGLGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799409..800428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /product="glutamyl tRNA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98921.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVVGISYREAALKERERAIQYLQSFEKNLFLAQRFLGKGGAF
FT                   IPLLTCHRAELYYYSESPEIAQAALLSELTSQGIRPYRHRGLSCFTHLFQVTSGIDSLI
FT                   FGETEIQGQVKRAYLKGSKERELPFDLHFLFQKALKEGKEYRSRIGFPDHQVTIESVVQ
FT                   EILLSYDKSIYTNFLFVGYSDINRKVAAYLYQHGYHRITFCSRQQVTAPYRTLSRETLS
FT                   FRQPYDVIFFGSSESASQFSDLSCESLASIPKRIVFDFNVPRTFLWKETPTGFVYLDID
FT                   FISECVQKRLQCTKEGVNKAKLLLTCAAKKQWEIYEKKSSHITQRQISSPRIPSVLSY"
FT   CDS_pept        800978..802786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB_2"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98922"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98922.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYTEASILSLASLDHIRLRAGMYIGRLGNGSQKEDGIYTLFKE
FT                   VVDNGIDEFIMGHGKSLKISASDKQISIQDQGRGIPLGKLIDCVSKINTGAKYTQDVFH
FT                   FSVGLNGVGLKAVNALSEIFSVRSVRKKKYHLATFHRGVLQESKQGSTKDPDGTFVSFT
FT                   PDPSIFPEFTFNHDFLKDKIRQYTYLHSGLEIRFNDEVFISHNGLKDLFDAEITEPPLY
FT                   SPLFFQNEDLTFIFSHLEGNTERYFSFVNGQETLDGGTHLTAFKEAIVKGVNEFFGKTF
FT                   VSNDIREGIVGCIAIKIASPIFESQTKNKLGNTQIRSSLIKDVKEAIVQALRKDKVAPE
FT                   LLLEKIKFNEKTRKNIQFIKQDLKSKQKKVHYKIPKLRDCKFHYNDRSLYGEASSIFLT
FT                   EGESASASILASRNPLTQAVFSLRGKPMNVFSLEETKMYKNDELFYLATALGITQNEIQ
FT                   HLRYNKVILATDADVDGMHIRNLLITFFLKTLLPLVENNHLFILETPLFKVRNKTTTLY
FT                   YYSEQEKMQALQQFGKKDSSLEITRFKGLGEISPKEFAAFIGPEIRLTPVTITSLESIS
FT                   SILQFYMGKNTKERKQFIMDNLITDF"
FT   CDS_pept        802790..804226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA_2"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98923"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98923.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVSELFRTHFMHYASYVILERAIPHILDGLKPVQRRLLWTLFL
FT                   MDDGKMHKVANIAGRTMALHPHGDAPIVEALVVLANKGYLIDTQGNFGNPLTGDPHAAA
FT                   RYIEARLSPLARETLFNTDLIAFHDSYDGREKEPDILPAKLPVLLLHGVDGIAVGMTTK
FT                   IFPHNFAELLKAQIAILNDKKFTVFPDFPSGGLMDPSEYQDGLGSITLRASIDIINDKT
FT                   LVVKQICPQSTTETLIRSIENAAKRGTIKIDTIQDFSTDVPHIEIKLPKGSRAKEMLPL
FT                   LFEHTECQVILYSKPTVIYENKPVECSISEILKLHTTALQGYLEKELLLLQEQLTLDHY
FT                   HKTLEYIFIKHKLYDSVREVLAINKKISADDLHQAVLHALEPWLHELATPVTKQDTSQL
FT                   ASLTIKKILCFNEEACTKELLAIEKKQAAIQKDLGRLKEVTVKYLKGLLERHGHLGERK
FT                   TQITNFKTAKTSILKQQTLI"
FT   CDS_pept        804331..804630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0717"
FT                   /product="CT656 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98924"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98924.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRHIYIRKPETPKAPDVEKPGVPEYMTMANTPTFEGPVKTLDQ
FT                   LRRALIEQRGAEEGQKMYDNFIQSILISTFGLVHKDMDRAQKASKRMRSVYKEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        804630..804950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0718"
FT                   /product="CT657 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98925"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTYFLALPVDRLMQERFLCSPKRWAPFINSPLYLTLIADHDTP
FT                   YLAKNLDKFPLPVEQWEKTVLHVSSLLKSIFLCSDLSSLRLLACTKFEILTLNDLYCAQ
FT                   NI"
FT   CDS_pept        805237..806214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfhB"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98926"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVTSFTVCKENSGRLDKYLTEVHPKYSRAFYQEHILSGLVQIN
FT                   GQINTRVATRLNCGDIVTIDIQEKEELLELLPEAIPLDKVYEDGMILVINKPRDMVVHP
FT                   APGHFHGTLVHALLHEIGERLKEEFPEEPWRPGIVHRLDKDTSGLIITAKTRQAKKVFS
FT                   ELFSTKRLKKSYLAVCIGKPRSTTIHTHISRHQNKRKEMTVSSQGKEAVTHCQVLAFNG
FT                   KLSFVALSPETGRTHQLRVHMKHLGTPILGDPVYGIPSMNSSYGLDKQQLHAYSVDFTH
FT                   PETRQFCSLKAGLPEDMRSLLIKEFRNETTILNKNLLESILKEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        806324..806560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0720"
FT                   /product="CT659 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLAYIIKNLVDRPEEVRIKEVQGTHTIIYELSVAKPDIGKII
FT                   GKEGRTIKAIRTLLVSVASRTNVRVSLEIMEEK"
FT   tRNA            complement(806662..806734)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        807004..807813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /product="KDO synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98928.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNNKMILIAGPCVIEGEDITLEIAGKLQSILAPYSDRIQWFFKS
FT                   SYDKANRSSLNSFRGPGLTEGLRILAKVKETFGVGILTDVHTPQDAYAAAEVCNILQVP
FT                   AFLCRQTDLLVATAETGAIVHLKKGQFLSPWDMEGPINKVLSTGNNKILLTERGCSFGY
FT                   NNLVSDMRSIPVLSRSGFPVIFDATHSVQLPGALSTESGGLTEFVPTLSRAALAAGAHG
FT                   LFIETHTNPKIAKSDAASMLSLEEFAALLPTWDQLFTCVSSFDMVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        807810..808298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0722"
FT                   /product="CT654 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98929"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFLYCGLFYSLGLLVLAFGTMVAIIQVDQICDVSCMNKHFQES
FT                   PPFLKIKKVNVSKQICSPEERFFHCKIDKSCMELHFPQSSYSCKEYLTRISGHILTQNF
FT                   EKQMQFRGNSGLLNYQDGSLHVYDCRFQVDPVPGYGSPDKEDSSSGGMKTLYLSLFRN"
FT   CDS_pept        808305..809027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbG"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98930"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98930.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILSVCNLVKKYNKKPVTNDVSFQINPGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTA
FT                   FYLTVGLIRPDSGKIIFKNVDVTKKTMDHRARLGIGYLAQEPTIFKELTVQDNLICILE
FT                   IIYKARKQQSHLLNTLVDDLQLGSCLHKKAGTLSGGERRRLEIACVLALNPSVLLLDEP
FT                   FANVDPLVIQNVKYLIKILAGRGIGILITDHNAKELLSIADRCYLIIDGKIFFEGSSSQ
FT                   MISNPMVKQHYLGDSFSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809024..809848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0724"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98931"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98931.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGFLCDCPCASWQCAAVANCYDSVFMSRPEHKPNIPYITKATR
FT                   RGLRMKTLAYLASLKDARQLAYDFLKDPGSLARLAKALIAPKEALQEGNLFFYGCSNIE
FT                   DILEEMRRPHRILLLGFSYCQKPKACPEGRFNDACRYDPSHPTCASCSIGTMMRLNARR
FT                   YTTVIIPTFIDIAKHLHTLKKRYPGYQILFAVTACELSLKMFGDYASVMNLKGVGIRLT
FT                   GRICNTFKAFKLAERGVKPGVTILEEDGFEVLARILTEYSSAPFPRDFCEIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809905..810132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0725"
FT                   /product="CT652.1 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98932"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98932.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFAPLLYESLRRGLMHPTSHMQQQLARLEFINDQLTTELEHVNE
FT                   LLCSLGFPEGLTTIKAIAEEVLSDDEPLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810198..812693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0726"
FT                   /product="CT620 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98933"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98933.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYSTSISTFYKKLSLVSSMHSFAQRHRESLEHIANYEKTTAERD
FT                   ILKRLIEVLDQRASERYRSAVEKLHKYEVERATVAKSIPVAAIHEKPLSSTHASVQVTA
FT                   STPAATGSGVGAYYNAVKQKWAQDLIVELNTVMTTIMASVNSKNPANKDVFDKLNTELQ
FT                   ALVAAGNNLTEENFQTLYNFPEEIFTAIQRADTFTGGMKTDFTNQLAGKYGNQATLTQT
FT                   FADGRVEGFKDILTAVQGVLTPEQFTIFAEIATELQALADHVGNFDEAGLQRIEDAGEK
FT                   LAAVINSSDLTRNDKIMFCQHITDLYSDQVAALGSFDTVLDASIYVNQHQGTMFSNLSS
FT                   FVGSLIGTFAPIDLSSSQGDISSAALAGALQTARGLNSRFNELTAEQQKLINECIKSLV
FT                   TFKCGEHLGAIWAYFTASTVVALNPTATMDHVKAAILEEAKELDNSSFQLASSIKSAMT
FT                   SIVNSSGSFSVTVNSSTLQYTIYSEKNGKVEINQILLNYGSTGFLPEITKLAKTNAEST
FT                   ARSYFRFKALAAVESENVQNKIEDLQSQLQQFTNMKTELFDGQLLSQASELRALPLPSA
FT                   VASVLIDRYMPKEVDYLNEIYKKLYYSNLGSSVGNSIIDAISQYVNGATYFNFASYVGQ
FT                   QPAVGAGGANAFPGSQESAQAKLDQERKQAALYLQETRGALTVIEEQRARVLKDDKITN
FT                   EQRSTILDSLRNYEDNINSISGSLVLLQNYLQPLSIAGGSVAGTFEVKEGQEQWQARLQ
FT                   ILEEALVSGLVGNMINGGMFPLQSTIQSDQQSFADMGQNFQLDLQMHLTSMQQEWTVVA
FT                   TSLQLLNQMYLSLARSLTG"
FT   CDS_pept        812898..815516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0727"
FT                   /product="CT619 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98934"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98934.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFSIQNRLRTISGESTRIIKLDHKYSGFDPRSVPAINLEELNS
FT                   GIYALRHLMNALQSENTNVAALLNPNNTIFPTTSWTDYKHSRPQASSPRAPSSQTPTDI
FT                   VSAAALALVLVIDGGLAELVASVTEIDLGALSTISTVRQLMASYLGLTTLTAEQEKVVF
FT                   SSSYVPSEKNLLEHVKQEKAAEIQAKQEEIKAVLEAKGVSTEEIEAILKEYPDIYAADF
FT                   FKEFIEEPLHTYRAKVGAPIQEMNENAIQLLPTPPAITPDNVNEVNGMNTLSTILQAID
FT                   DAIKQAPALGGDQEIITILQTLVPLVDKTTFTKAEFDLIYTATQLPNTASLKLYLTDRQ
FT                   IAEYRGKITKVYQNSIQNLSETKRVVENNRSMLETQLSMFQQAQNCFVTWISQANALNI
FT                   AITNKYISAVLTTSMEMYGGLLCLSYMYERLADDEKAIFDKSVNEYLPIHIVVGGSWVN
FT                   GWIAKMAAYQELAEYSLGTAVTSQDQIKAYLQTRGNEFKATRHFFHNIGDQMYQFANET
FT                   VFGNCLTTANGAIQPDLGGFIREAMTNVGTVEADYVSNAQRILNEFNTAATAHVLQLQL
FT                   QIAELQKKADDLDPGKASFTENRKFAVAAWITSESLGDALISMILNSQLPKQEAFLKPL
FT                   IEEINFNNLAANALNSLLQITNEFSTTSVYYSLSSYLVQSKTGQNLFAGDYYETLLAAA
FT                   REREYIYRDTARCKQAINLVNGLLQKINSLPGATSAHKQEMLNATTYYQYSLSVTLNQL
FT                   TVLESLLAGLKMTLQTTSNNKYDKSVFKIESFDDWIPTLAALESFLTSGFPNISATGGL
FT                   GPLFTQVQSDQQTYTSQGQTQQLNLQNQMTTIQQEWTLVSTSMQVLNGILSQLAGAIYS
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(815843..817798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0728"
FT                   /product="CHLPN 76 kDa homolog_1 (CT622)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98935"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98935.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNPIGPGPIDETERTPPADLSAQGLEASAANKSAEAQRIAGAEA
FT                   KPKESKTDSVERWSILRSAVNALMSLADKLGIASSNSSSSTSRSADVDSTTATAPTPPP
FT                   PTFDDYKTQAQTAYDTIFTSTSLADIQAALVSLQDAVTNIKDTAATDEETAIAAEWETK
FT                   NADAVKVGAQITELAKYASDNQAILDSLGKLTSFDLLQAALLQSVANNNKAAELLKEMQ
FT                   DNPVVPGKTPAIAQSLVDQTDATATQIEKDGNAIRDAYFAGQNASGAVENAKSNNSISN
FT                   IDSAKAAIATAKTQIAEAQKKFPDSPILQEAEQMVIQAEKDLKNIKPADGSDVPNPGTT
FT                   VGGSKQQGSSIGSIRVSMLLDDAENETASILMSGFRQMIHMFNTENPDSQAAQQELAAQ
FT                   ARAAKAAGDDSAAAALADAQKALEAALGKAGQQQGILNALGQIASAAVVSAGVPPAAAS
FT                   SIGSSVKQLYKTSKSTGSDYKTQISAGYDAYKSINDAYGRARNDATRDVINNVSTPALT
FT                   RSVPRARTEARGPEKTDQALARVISGNSRTLGDVYSQVSALQSVMQIIQSNPQANNEEI
FT                   RQKLTSAVTKPPQFGYPYVQLSNDSTQKFIAKLESLFAEGSRTAAEIKALSFETNSLFI
FT                   QQVLVNIGSLYSGYLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817910..819178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0729"
FT                   /product="CHLPN 76 kDa homolog_2 (CT623)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98936"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98936.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVYQWLASVVLLALTISGYAELPLSEQKVKSHTYTTLDEVKD
FT                   YLSKRGFVKTRKQDGVLRIAGDVRARWLYFREDIKNPSDKDKYNPLPVNRYRSEFYLYI
FT                   DYRAERNWLSSKMNWTAIAGGENTAAGVDINRAFLGYRFYKNPETRTDFFMEIGRSGLG
FT                   DLFESEVQFQSNFDGLHIYWTRELSKDYPYQVIVHGGPFVVNMTKKHYAWVVEGILNRL
FT                   PKQFFVKCSVVDWNTFVPSETSTTEKAATNAMKYKYCVWQWLVGKHSQVPWINGQKKPL
FT                   YLYGAFLMNPLAKATKTTLNGKENLAWFIGGTLGGLRKAGDWSATVRYEYVEALSVPEI
FT                   DVSGIGRGNLLKFWFAQAIAANYDPKEANGFTNYKGFSALYMYGITDSLSFRAYGAYSK
FT                   PANDKLGSDFTFRKFDLGIISAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819281..820924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKDNEVSLARSIFNILSGTFCSRITGIFREIAMATYFGADPIV
FT                   AAFWLGFRTVFFLRKILGGLILEQAFIPHFEFLRAQSLDRAAFFFRRFSRLIKGSTIIF
FT                   TLLIEAVLWVVLQYVEEGTYDMILLTMILLPCGIFLMMYNVNGALLHCENKFFGVGLAP
FT                   VVVNIIWIFFVIAARHSDPRERIIGLSVALVIGFFFEWLITVPGVWKFLLEAKSPPQEH
FT                   DSVRALLAPLSLGILTSSIFQLNLLSDICLARYVHEIGPLYLMYSLKIYQLPIHLFGFG
FT                   VFTVLLPAISRCVQREDHERGLKLMKFVLTLTMSVMIIMTAGLLLLALPGVRVLYEHGL
FT                   FPQSAVYAIVRVLRGYGASIIPMALAPLVSVLFYAQRQYAVPLFIGIGTALANIVLSLV
FT                   LGRWVLKDVSGISYATSITAWVQLYFLWYYSSKRLPMYSKLLWESIRRSIKVMGTTMLA
FT                   CMITLGLNILTQTTYVIFLNPLTPLAWPLSSITAQAIAFLSESCIFLAFLFGFAKLLRV
FT                   EDLINLASFEYWRGQRGLLQRQHVMQDTQN"
FT   CDS_pept        820908..821084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0731"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98938"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLLIKPFSPPPLKQDYLFDISPYTSSEITIGGSYFKLNKASLQ
FT                   SSTLRLRSISIIS"
FT   CDS_pept        821419..822300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfo"
FT                   /product="endonuclease IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLPPPSIPLLGAHTSTAGGLKNAIYEGRDIGASTVQIFTANQR
FT                   QWQRRALKEEVIEDFKAALKETDLSYIMSHAGYLINPGAPDPVILEKSRIGIYQEILDC
FT                   ITLGISFVNFHPGAALKSSKEDCMNKIVSSFSQSAPLFDSSPPLVVLLETTAGQGTLIG
FT                   SNFEELGYLVQNLKNQIPIGVCVDTCHIFAAGYDITSPQGWEDVLNEFDEYVGLSYLRA
FT                   FHLNDSMFPLGANKDRHAPLGEGYIGKESFKFLMTDERTRKIPKYLETPGGPENWQKEI
FT                   GELLKFSKNRDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(822419..823048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs4"
FT                   /product="S4 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98940.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYCGPKNRVARRFGANIFGRSRNPLLKKPHPPGQHGMQRKKKS
FT                   DYGLQLEEKQKLKACYGMIMEKQLVKAFKEVIHKQGNVAQMFLERFECRLDNMVYRMGF
FT                   AKTIFAAQQLVAHGHILVNGRRVDRRSFFLRPGMQISLKEKSKRLQSVKDALESKDESS
FT                   LPSYISLDKTGFKGELLVSPEQDQIEAQLPLPINISVVCEFLSHRT"
FT   CDS_pept        823265..824239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yceA"
FT                   /product="YceA hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98941.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKYYALAYYYITRVDNPHEEIALHKKFLEDLDVSCRIYISEQG
FT                   INGQFSGYEPHAELYMQWLKERPNFSKIKFKIHHIKENIFPRITVKYRKELAALGCEVD
FT                   LSKQAKHISPQEWHEKLQENRCLILDVRNNYEWKIGHFDNATLPDIQTFREFPEYAEKL
FT                   AQECDPETTPVMMYCTGGIRCELYSPVLLEKGFKEVYQLDGGVIAYGQQVGTGKWLGKL
FT                   FVFDDRLAIPIDESDPDVAPIAECCHCQTPSDAYYNCANTDCNALFLCCDECIHQHQGC
FT                   CGEECSQSPRVRKFDSSRGNKPFRRAHLCEISENSESASCCLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824321..824989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0735"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMMLMMIIGITGGSGAGKTTLTQNIKEIFGEDVSVICQDNYYKD
FT                   RSHYTPEERANLIWDHPDAFDNDLLISDIKRLKNNEIVQAPVFDFVLGNRSKTEIETIY
FT                   PSKVILVEGILVFENQELRDLMDIRIFVDTDADERILRRMVRDVQEQGDSVDCIMSRYL
FT                   SMVKPMHEKFIEPTRKYADIIVHGNYRQNVVTNILSQKIKNHLENALESDETYYMVNSK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825310..827007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygeD"
FT                   /product="efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98943"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98943.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSVKKKSFRALVTTHFLTIINDNLYKFLLAFFLLEGKTLTENA
FT                   KILSCVSFFFALPFLLLAPLAGSLADRFQKRNIILATRFIEILCTILGTYFFFIQSVVG
FT                   GYVVLILMACHTTIFGPAKLGILPEMLPSEQLSQANGIMTAATYTGSILGSCLAPLLVD
FT                   VTHRLGVNSYVWPTLMCVIVSIISTLISFCIRPSNVKNVKQKITLVSFKDLWKVLKDTR
FT                   MIHYLTVSIFLGSFFLLIGAYTQLEIIPFVEFTLKYPKHYGAYLFPIVALGVGTGSYIT
FT                   GKISGKDIKIGYVPLAAIGLALVFMGLYAFACSILFVLFFLLALGFLGGVYQVPLHAYV
FT                   QYASPEHKRGQILAANNFLDFFGVLVAAGVIRVLGSNLGLSPETSFFYIGWFVLAVSIW
FT                   TLWIWREHVYRLLLGIILRRQLGYYLKIHQSSSPKCYFVAVQSYREIRRVLAALTKTVR
FT                   SRVIILDQKLVPGWRAWLLSWCVPTVVSSVRDNDSEAQDAWAVLQANHLKTSLKKFPDV
FT                   SVVCLGLPKNVERFTSILQEQGIDLHPIQLVQKEGKKRVIYTLVFPHA"
FT   CDS_pept        827006..830080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, gamma"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98944"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATKHCRASFSNSPRHLLAQLAEDITSTHQKPFTKRWILVANAT
FT                   TGHWIKNQLVHVLSDHIFMGSTIFTASDSIVKHLFLGSGCSQPNIPDYLTLPLLINNIL
FT                   EEISKASKFENGREFLSPPTYETTKKLAAAFKQFHTFSQRPTKNASHYQELFQILESHF
FT                   SSYEEMFTTILNNRTQEEDCSLHIFGYAHLPKHLAEFFINLSTYFPVYFYCFSPCREYF
FT                   GDLLSDRAIDFFWNQLPDSPIKNAWEHYVLSDRQALLANLAHKSQSSQNFFLDREIDYQ
FT                   EMFLPSKHDSSLGVIQNSILDLKPTSPQDFSQTKQTICIYRALNIPREVQEVFCKVTEL
FT                   LHRGVSPEEIFILSSHIESYKVHLNAIFNPHVPIYFTDEVDPRAEDLRNKILLLSSILQ
FT                   TQGDLHYILQLLTHPQLQQPIDQNKVPYLIKKLSSEWGKISSKDRASGQQMKALGDLIL
FT                   EEYPFHQEGGRVSQVEVWETTVPLIYFIQERINLYLSSSQHSYEDLFQNVFSCLEKIFV
FT                   LSPEETSFITTLRNSLFPTFATSSCSLLFFTDFCLDFLLHFHKPSPLYDKPGPYIGSLS
FT                   SLSLIPKGYVFILGANKTTSSDIFDLLNRTTTHEELAFSSTEDEENFHFLQILVSTKHE
FT                   LHISYISSAAQFNLPSPFLNHIKETLDLPVETLPTQPYLSAFFKNKACLHTSQEYNYSL
FT                   AHAFYSKKALLPSLFIPTVKQVNLPQHLSLNEIIKGIFSPLDLFLKTNYNLRISYPEHL
FT                   KKQQKLFPTKHQIEDFWNECFVDKEHDLIPSISPHAEELFTYYREKTILLRNGLDKDPK
FT                   HSPYTVTFSSSIFEERPYHESYLFPPLSLSFQGNPVQIHGTIHGVCNEGLYLCSIDPGD
FT                   SLKKTTRTLGSLPETSSEQKQLLERYVALAVLQMSQHLSSDSALIKLTSFNTKENHHPP
FT                   FSDPEGYLRKVLEVYHLMSSQPIPLLSPLCWKTLDDEEKFHQAVLSAISEEAKNPSLPI
FT                   FWQFHNRNIEEILNHVGASERLKILSLFRGPCEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        830067..833219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFNIFDSNSSIQGKFFLEASAGTGKTFTIEQIVLRALIEGSLT
FT                   HVEHALAITFTNASTNELKVRIKDNLAQTLRELKAVLNSQPASLPTYLDINCNVKQIYM
FT                   QVRNALATLDQMSLFTIHGFCNFVLEQYFPKTRLIHKNPALTHSQLVLHHITNYLKQDL
FT                   WKNVLFQEQFHLLAVRYNVTSKHTSSLVDKLLASYTQPISSYFSSRVERLEQISLWHQQ
FT                   IYNSLLEIPKQVFLDQLTAHISGFKKQPFSILDDLHHFVDLLYTSETHSSLFSFFKIAE
FT                   TFNFKHRLARYKPCAAFTVLENMSWVERTLEFCNLDRIFNTLLVDLQEYLKQNYTPWLS
FT                   PDESVFALEKLLSSSEAQPVVQALREQYQLVLIDEFQDTDKQQWSIFSNLFISPKFTGS
FT                   LFLIGDPKQSIYEWRSADLPTYLTAKSSFSEDKQLQLVNNYRSTPKLMEAINQIFGKIS
FT                   PFLEIPGYLPIEYHALNPQSSETFENPPHAPIHFFFYETIKDQALWIFSEALRLQKEQK
FT                   IPLGNMVVLVSDSNQAFELISYATIPVSFSKNKSIFHLTETHILTTALLEAILHPENYE
FT                   KISKILFSSLFGLSLDEVTTKKEDFTIYFQSLHSYISHHGLLATFYRVMTTQGNVLFSS
FT                   PRGDLIFQEMEKLCGYLDTISSYPYHQLLHLKNFSETGRWEEELAISSYSEDLETLKIT
FT                   TIHSSKGLEYDIVFCPGIEKSKKNKSSSELLREMYVACTRAKKQLYLPISTQPPSLQRS
FT                   SALTNYVKLEGTQSSAYDLAIHLHQEHPDLFSYSLPKDHGHATTVLNLPLLETFALKVT
FT                   PPKTIFSFSSTKFLLDTHKDSQSIPYSKLPISKQQLPLGEKTGILIHKILESIQFSLLQ
FT                   DTEYLMSTIMRFIKHTHLEGFEETILKLLSKTFFSPLTFSSQTFSLSQVLPNKIFRETS
FT                   FLFLENQELWQGVIDLFFEHEGKYYIIDWKTSFLGETNSDYSKSNLSIYIKQEKLDYQG
FT                   RIYVKAVRKFLNQFEIDDDVELGVIFIRGIDTQGNGFFALNSSEDIPNFNPKAIQKCQA
FT                   YH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(833179..834192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0739"
FT                   /product="CT 368 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98946"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98946.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSLRNKKTKICVYIIIALGILSFRSIPQEVYDKIRSSFVSLHV
FT                   KFFPKIRQAPSSHLANLELENLVLKERVASLEEKLKLYEVSNHTPPLFPEILTPYFHKL
FT                   VEGKVVYRDYTHWSSSCWVNVGKTHGIKKNSPVLSGNVLVGLVDYVGEHQSRIRLITDV
FT                   GMKPSVVAMRGDIQSWWIKHSLRELIRQVEQISHAYILEKDKYEKISQLQELDSLIQGE
FT                   GENQALLRGILSGVGGALWKEGSLCLEGEGFYFSEGKTLLPGDILVTTGLDGVFPPGLL
FT                   VARVTKVKAPRDGACTFKIEAQSLEEKLMELDQLFILPPLEFNPNDRPDIFGLLWD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834182..835369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrB"
FT                   /product="aromatic AA aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98947"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFNHIPTFSPDAILGLQNVFFADKRPEKVNLVIGVYEHPQKRY
FT                   GGLSCIRKAQTVILEEEQNKSYLPISGLQIFLDEMRELVFGAVDPSAIVGFQSLGGTGA
FT                   LHLGARLLSVAKGSGKVYVPEQTWSNHIRIFSQEGLEVIRYPYYSKEQKQLLFEPLIAF
FT                   LKEVEKNSVILLHGCCHNPTGVDFTEDMWKELAILMKERELIPFFDTAYQGFAHGIELD
FT                   RKPIEIFISEGNTVLVAASSSKNFALYGERVGYFAVHSTFTDELVKIHSFLEEKIRGEY
FT                   SSPQRWGVEIVSTILSNPYLKEEWQSELNFIRESLGKMRTRFVQALRKVAGHTFDFLLS
FT                   QHGFFAYPGFSDKQVLFLREQHAVYTTAGGRMNLNGITEKNIDHVVQSFIQAYEL"
FT   tRNA            complement(835440..835512)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(835503..837671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98948.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLEKLQVLIEEGQSANFLSLWEEYCFNDVVRGRELVEILEKVK
FT                   SSSLASLFGKIVDTVVPLWEKIPEGKDKDRVLQLILDLQTSNSQMFFDIATEYVNKKYS
FT                   GEENFNEALRVVGLRDGRDFQFSLSRFDFLMHMHKGNFVFHQGGWGVGEVMGVSFLQQK
FT                   VLIEFEGIMSAKDISFETAFKSLTPLSGDHFLSRRFGDPDGFEAFAKENPIEVVEILLR
FT                   DLGPKTAKEIKDELVDLVIPEADWNRWWQSAKTKIKKGTRIISPDNPKEPYVLSDAGCS
FT                   HMGQLERKLGLSLNSAEKISLIYHFIRDLHSELKNIEIRKSLVKALQDLDVEEGNKSLI
FT                   LQRELLLSEYLGIKDASIDKEYITSLSEDDTSRLLENMPIVALQKSFLSLVRKYSSFWQ
FT                   QVFMQILLYTTSPTMRDFVYKTIKNDPSSVEVLKKRLLDSAHQPMMFPELFVWFFLKLG
FT                   NHEDGLFDPEDKEVLRLFLESALNFMYQVASTPHKELGKKLHHYLVGQRYLAVRQMIEG
FT                   ASLPFLKELLLLSTKCPQFSSSDLNVLQSLAEVVQPTLKKHKSNVEEENVLWSTSESFS
FT                   RMKAKLQSLVGKEMVDNAKEIEDARSLGDLRENSEYKFALEKRARLQEEIRVLSEEINR
FT                   ARILTKDLVFTDKVGVGCKVTLKGDAGEVVEYTILGPWDADPDSCILSLQSKLAQNMLG
FT                   KKLNDVVILQGKEYKISRIQSIWEEHGA"
FT   CDS_pept        837784..838212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0742"
FT                   /product="CT635 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98949.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKSAQKIIDSIKQILTIYNIDFDPSFGSSLSSDSDADYEYLIT
FT                   KTQEKIQELDKRAQEILTQTGMSKEQMEVFANNPDNFSPEEWLALEKVRSSCDEYRKET
FT                   ENLINEITLDLHPTKESKRPKQKLSSTKKNKKKNWIPL"
FT   CDS_pept        838283..839686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrA"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone oxidoreductase, alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVNRGLDLSLQGSPKESGFYNKIDPEFVSIDLRPFQPLSLKL
FT                   KVEQGDAVCSGAPIAEYKHFPNTYITSHVSGVVTAIRRGNKRSLLDVIIKKTPGPTSTE
FT                   YTYDLQTLSRSDLSEIFKENGLFALIKQRPFDIPAIPTQTPRDVFINLADNRPFTPSPE
FT                   KHLALFSSREEGFYVFVVGVRAIAKLFGLRPHIVFRDRLTLPTQELKTIAHLHTVSGPF
FT                   PSGSPSIHIHSVAPITNEKEVVFTLSFQDVLTIGHLFLKGRILHEQVTALAGTALKSSL
FT                   RRYVITTKGASFSSLINLNDISDNDTLISGDPLTGRLCKKEEEPFLGFRDHSISVLHNP
FT                   TKRELFSFLRIGFNKPTFTKTYLSGFFKKKRTYTNPDTNLHGETRPIIDTDIYDKVMPM
FT                   RIPVVPLIKAVITKNFDLANELGFLEVCGEDFALPTLIDPSKTEMLTIVKESLIEYAKE
FT                   SGILTPHQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(839707..840705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLTLSRRPRRNRKTAAIRDLLAETHLSPKDLIAPFFVKYGNNI
FT                   KEEIPSLPGVFRWSLDLLLKEIERLCTYGLRAVMLFPIIPDDLKDAYGSYSSNPKNILC
FT                   HSIHEIKNAFPHLCLISDIALDPYTTHGHDGIFLNGEVLNDESVRIFGNIATLHAEMGA
FT                   DIVAPSDMMDGRIGYIRSKLDQSGYSKTSIMSYSVKYASCLYSPFRDALSSHVTSGDKK
FT                   QYQMNPKNVLEALLESSLDEEEGADILMVKPAGLYLDVIYRIRQNTCLPLAAYQVSGEY
FT                   AMILSAFQQGWLDKETLFHESLIAIKRAGADMIISYSAPFILELLHQGFEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841060..841224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98952"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98952.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSCFDDWRASSLQGSTTYNVAYDPKHTLAYGFCNQVSVKKFHLK
FT                   PPKSQEKFL"
FT   CDS_pept        841296..842891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0746"
FT                   /product="CT632 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98953.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKEEEFTCKQKQCLSHFVTNLTSDVFALKNLPEVVKGALFSKY
FT                   SRSVLGLRALLLKEFLSNEEDGDVCDEAYDFETDVQKAADFYQRVLDNFGDDSVGELGG
FT                   AHLAMENVSILAAKVLEDARIGGSPLEKSTRYVYFDQKVRGEYLYYRDPILMTSAFKDM
FT                   FLGTCDFLFDTYSALIPQVRAYFEKLYPKDSKTPASAYATSLRAKVLDCIRGLLPAATL
FT                   TNLGFFGNGRFWQNLIHKLQGHNLAELRRLGDESLTELMKVIPSFVSRAEPHHHHHQAM
FT                   MQYRRALKEQLKGLAEQATFSEEMSSSPSVQLVYGDPDGIYKVAAGFLFPYSNRSLTDL
FT                   IDYCKKMPHEDLVQILESSVSARENRRHKSPRGLECVEFGFDILADFGAYRDLQRHRTL
FT                   TQERQLLSTHHGYNFPVELLDTPMEKSYREAMERANETYNEIVQEFPEEAQYMVPMAYN
FT                   IRWFFHVNARALQWICELRSQPQGHQNYRTIATGLVREVVKFNPMYELFFKFVDYSDID
FT                   LGRLNQEMRKEPTT"
FT   CDS_pept        843003..843188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0747_1"
FT                   /product="CT631 frame-shifted leader"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98954"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98954.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIITWLGLKTFLKPKLQGKGCQRRSLIYSFYSCRYRLCGFIFR
FT                   GFYGGYYRKMCSDWRC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843127..843438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0747_2"
FT                   /product="CT631 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98955"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98955.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKDILRCYFKLTATLASIFTNKISYKKGMKIKSSSPREIWMRGF
FT                   EPPPPCTPCKCATRLRYTQETRFLQTGNTLKLEFAFLEFSNANLSTFFYNNLHRILGR"
FT   tRNA            843247..843320
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843439..844308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /product="geranyl transtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98956"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98956"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98956.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHALDTYRPSIESAIEKALEGFGPIGHPIRSPVEYALQGGGKRL
FT                   RPGLVCMMAQGLGLNHDVMDSALAVEFVHTSTLIADDLPCMDNDDERRGRPTVHKAFDE
FT                   ATALLASYALIPAAYSHLRLNAKKLKEQGCDPREIDIAYNIIGDITDKNIGCSGVLGGQ
FT                   YDDMFFSNRGQEHVQSIMIKKTGSLFEIACISGWLFGGGDPQFAPIITSFSNNFGLLFQ
FT                   IKDDFSDLQKDSQQIGLNYALLFGEKAALELLARSQNNCLELLDRLSAGGLKNSSEFET
FT                   IISSLGSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844324..844950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /product="UDP-GlcNAc pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98957"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98957.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYLASSIFSPEDFLYPEIISKAHYTWDILDLMDQMLENHVFSGI
FT                   HGTVESGVTLKNIEKIEIAEDAYVESGAYIVGPCILGSQTEVRHGAYLRGNVITGSRCV
FT                   VGHCTEIKNSYLGHHTKAAHFAYLGDSVLSSEVNLGAGVRCANFRLDGRNIYVRSTSDK
FT                   SKKIDTGRRKLGAFLGKGVAIGCNVVINPGQHILPHTRIRPGQVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845025..845732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tctD"
FT                   /product="HTH transcriptional regulatory protein and
FT                   receiver domain"
FT                   /note="probable"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98958"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98958.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGDKIILFVTEDLSLSSQLKDLASQRSDYQILVSPVFPTSFESV
FT                   AIFCEYLLLPEQIFSPGIFPEEDLIVLFDTFQEEAITKVLNQGATGYLLRPITAKVLDA
FT                   VIRAFLRQHEVLEHSIPDTMTFGDHTFRVLNLVIESPEGSVYLTPSEAGILKKLLINRG
FT                   HLCLRKNLLAEIKGNTKEIIARNVDVHIASLRKKLGPYGSKIVTIRGVGYLFSDDDSIP
FT                   LQNHDNTAHPNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        845929..847758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0751"
FT                   /product="CT651 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98959"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98959.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRCILFGIFLLTCFSSGGVLYYLFCSHDFSIGPKEKSRSVWIEE
FT                   EKEFTDSVLHHLPSQHQHLHILCFQGFLLQKQQKFSQAEKIFSKVYDEAQDGPFLFKEE
FT                   ILGSRLINSFFLEKTDVMETILCLLNQRCPNSPYYHLFKALVCYKQKLYREVIEQLAYW
FT                   QEEKTRALAPLLNISIEQLLTDFLLDYISAHSLIEQKMFPEGRVILNRNINRLLKHECE
FT                   WNAKTYDRIAILLSRSYFLELVESKSADIYFDYYEMVLFYLKKIYILEQCPYAELLPEE
FT                   ELVSLIMEHVFILPKDKLYPLIQLLEMWQKHYVHPNSSLVVQILVDRFSTHMEGAIRFC
FT                   EALVSFSGLEELHQQIITTFEELLSNKVQQIKTEEAKQCVALLHILDPSISISEKLALS
FT                   SDTLQNIVSGDDEQHTKLRNYLDLWEAIQSYDIDRQQLVHHLVYGAKDLWKKGGNDEKA
FT                   LNLLQLVLRFTSYDIECESVVFLFIKQAYKQALSSHAIARLLKLEKFISEANIPSIVIS
FT                   EAEKANFLADAEYLFAHEDYDKCYLYSMWLTKVAPSPQSYRLAGLCLMENKRYDEALEF
FT                   LCMLSPNNSINDYKTQKALAFCQKHQSKDRVAS"
FT   CDS_pept        847925..849406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD_2"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98960"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98960.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTEFAPFLEDLVHQQVISPLDIAFASKHISSDFEESFVFLAVSS
FT                   ALWRYGHPFLSLEENRIRPSLGGISETDLYRGFHNLPKEVRDKLFVVVSGRLYLRSLYT
FT                   IRSKLLDKLSLLCSATPNYFPPSIDSSILSEEQNFIFNKITQGCFSIVSGGPGTGKTFL
FT                   AAQLILSLVKQQPKLRIAIVSPTGKATSHIRQILMKYNIFDDMVLMQTVHHFLQEYAYR
FT                   RYNSIDVLLVDEGSMVTFDLLYSLVQTLQGYEKDKKLYTSSLIILGDTNQLPPIGIGVG
FT                   NPLQDLIGYFHENTFFLKTSHRAKTGVVDQLTQSVLRGEMISFSPLPSISSAIEVLKNR
FT                   FVKSLRQSEARLCVLTPMRHGPWGVLNLNTMIHQRLARSDPDLRIPIMVTSRYETWGLF
FT                   NGDTGLLCLKTQKLHFPQHEPIDSRALSQYVYNYVMSVHKSQGSEYDEVIVIIPKGSEV
FT                   FGVSILYTAITRAKYRVSVWGDPETLHKIIKKSNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849479..850327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0753"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98961"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98961.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAHLGRQALLHLRSWTPAIRASGNLFRQQSMSLHNNVLFAGDI
FT                   VGAIKNSTAISRHALGSSHYAHAALQKTEGFLGAADGVNTAVAGAMLWGQLLNGSMIFE
FT                   TDEETGELRRCNEADAEGCMTQKLQRRSALTITGKVARLASKTLGTATFLHEMDVVSLG
FT                   ANANKIGCKVTSCLNLVATGCSLTESSISLYRILSTRPETISDPENRNKPSAEFAARSK
FT                   AIRNAFIAWLGDVVDLVCDALGTLSLFLPAILGVHAVLIMAILGLISCVINFVKDYAKI
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850358..850657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rs20"
FT                   /product="S20 ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98962.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPKKPNKKNVIQRRPSAEKRILTAQKRELINHSFKSKVKTIVKK
FT                   FEASLKLDDTQATLSNLQSVYSVVDKAVKRGIFKDNKAARIKSKATLKVNARAS"
FT   CDS_pept        850918..852123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0755"
FT                   /product="CT616 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7F1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98963.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVRKWLHTCFKYWIYFLPVVTLLLPLVCYPFLSISQKIYGYFV
FT                   FTTISSLGWFFALRRRENQLKTAAVQLLQTKIRKLTENNEGLRQIRESLKEHQQESAQL
FT                   QIQSQKLKNSLFHLQGLLVKTKGEGQKLETLLLHRTEENRCLKMQVDSLIQECGEKTEE
FT                   VQTLNRELAETLAYQQALNDEYQATFSEQRNMLDKRQIYIGKLENKVQDLMYEIRNLLQ
FT                   LESDIAENIPSQESNAVTGNISLQLSSELKKIAFKAENIEAASSLTASRYLHTDTSVHN
FT                   YSLECRQLFDSLREENLGMLFVYARQSQRAVFANALFKTWTGYCAEDFLKFGSDIVISG
FT                   GKQWMEDLHSSREECSGRLVIKTKSRGHLPFRYCLMALNKGPLCYHVLGVLYPLHKEVL
FT                   QS"
FT   CDS_pept        852282..854000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98964.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMNTQNSQATEVSSEEESQKKLEELVALAKEQGFITYEEINEIL
FT                   PMSFDTPEQIDQVLIFLTGMDIQVLNQIDVERQKEKKKEAKELEGLARRTEGTPDDPVR
FT                   MYLKEMGTVPLLTREEEVEISKRIEKAQVQIERIILRFRYSAKEAISIAHYLISGKERF
FT                   DKIISEKEVEDKTHFLKLLPKLITLLKEEDTYLENLLLSLKQPDLSKQEAAKLNDSLEK
FT                   CRIRTQAYLRCFHCRHNVTEDFGEVVFKAYDSFLHLEQQINDLKVRAERNKFAAAKLAA
FT                   AKRKLYKREVAAGRTLEEFKKDVRMLQRWMDKSQEAKKEMVESNLRLVISIAKKYTNRG
FT                   LSFLDLIQEGNMGLMKAVEKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAVTRAIADQARTIRIPVHMI
FT                   ETINKVLRGAKKLMMETGKEPTPEELAEELGLTPDRVREIYKIAQHPISLQAEVGEGSE
FT                   SSFGDFLEDTAVESPAEATGYSMLKDKMKEVLKTLTDRERFVLIHRFGLLDGKPKTLEE
FT                   VGSAFNVTRERIRQIEAKALRKMRHPIRSKQLRAFLDLLEEEKTGTSKVKSLKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        854054..854458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folX"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98965.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIERYQLIISKFRMWLFLGCSVEERHFKQPVLISVTFSYNEVP
FT                   SACLSDKLSDACCYLEVTSLIEEIANTKPYALIEHLANELFDSLVISFGDKASKIDLEV
FT                   EKERPPVPNLLNPIKFTISKELCPSPVLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        854431..855783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7E8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVCLSLGSNLGNRFKNLQIARTLLGEQAVLGLRSSVILET
FT                   EALLLPGSPPEWDLPYFNSVLVGETTLSLRELLVTIKQIEKVVGRAEESPPWSPRTIDV
FT                   DILLYGDESFCCDHTEITIPLSNLLSRPFLIALIASLCPYRRFCTQGSPYHNFTFGELA
FT                   HHLPSPPGMIRRSLSPDTMLMGVVNVTNDSMSDGGMFLDPEKAVAQAEKLFTEGAAVID
FT                   FGAQATNPKVKQFLSVDQEWERLEPVLRLLKETWSNRKQYPIISLDTFYPEIILRAMDI
FT                   YPIQWINDVSGGSQSMAEVARDCELSLVMNHSSSLPVDPKNILSFSVPIGEQLLSWGEK
FT                   QLKMFSDVGLNANQVIFDPGIGFGKGAAQSLATLYEIAKFKRLGCPILIGHSRKSFLSL
FT                   FGNHDPKDRDWETVGLSILLQQQGVDYLRVHNVAAHQKALSVAACEACAPI"
FT   CDS_pept        855809..856321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98967"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98967.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKNRGVRGIVACDPRGVIGLEGKLPWHYPEDLQFFSETIQKFPI
FT                   VMGRKTWETLPRKYFVDRAVVVFSHEKRQGVHGEIWVTSLEEFLLLDLSSPTFLIGGGE
FT                   LYSLFLENQIVRDFFISHIKKEYAGDTFFPLSLLETWTKTVLRDTQKITTCYYENHHSQ
FT                   NTKNISL"
FT   CDS_pept        856278..857018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0760"
FT                   /product="CT611 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98968"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITTVKTPKIYPYDDLYSILESSLPKLNERSIVVITSKIVSLCE
FT                   GAVVELEKVSKDELIKQEADAYVFVEKYGIYLTKKWGILIPSAGIDESNVEGYFVLYPR
FT                   DVLLSVNTLGDWLRNFYHLEHCGIIISDSHTTPLRRGTMGLGLCWNGFFPLYNYVGKPD
FT                   CFGRALKMTYSNLLDGLSAAAVLCMGEGDEQTPIAIIEEAPKITFHSSPTTLQDMSTLA
FT                   IAEDEDLYGPLLQSMAWETPAPTS"
FT   CDS_pept        857025..857699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0761"
FT                   /product="CT610 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98969.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSWIELLDKQIEDQHMLKHEFYQRWSEGKLEKQQLQAYAKDYYL
FT                   HIKAFPCYLSALHARCDDLQIRRQILENLMDEEAGNPNHIDLWRQFALSLGVSEEELAN
FT                   HEFSQAAQDMVATFRRLCDMPQLAVGLGALYTYEIQIPQVCVEKIRGLKEYFGVSARGY
FT                   AYFTVHQEADIKHASEEKEMLQTLVGRENPDAVLQGSQEVLDTLWNFLSSFINSTEPCS
FT                   CK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(857857..858918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /product="RecA recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7E4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLPDRKKALEAAVAYIEKQFGAGSIMSLGRHSATHEISTIKTGA
FT                   LSLDLALGIHGVPKGRVIEIFGPESSGKTTLATHIVANAQKMGGVAAYIDAEHALDPSY
FT                   ASLIGVNIDDLMISQPDCGEDALSIAELLARSGAVDVIVIDSVAALVPKSELEGDIGDV
FT                   HVGLQARMMSQALRKLTATLSRSQTCAVFINQIREKIGVSFGNPETTTGGRALKFYSSI
FT                   RLDIRRIGSIKGSDNSDIGNRIKVKVAKNKLAPPFRIAEFDILFNEGISSAGCILDLAV
FT                   EYNIIEKKGSWFNYQEKKLGQGREFVREELKRNRKLFEEIEKRIYDVIAANKTPSVHAN
FT                   ETPQEVPAQTVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859290..859832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygfA"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate cycloligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98971"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98971.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPKIEKSALRKLFISIRRDLSEERKHEASSAVASFVRSFSKES
FT                   VVLSFVSFNHEIDMQEANRILIQKCTLALPKIDQENLYPVLIPSIDDLISVVHPKDPFS
FT                   KQTPISSDKITHVLVPGLAFDQQGYRLGYGHGFYDRWLAQHPYPSIRTIGIGYCEQKID
FT                   RLPQESHDIPLSQIYLC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859842..861128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0764"
FT                   /product="CT648 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98972"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98972.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKKLFCLFLCSSLIAMSPIYGKTGDYEKLTLTGINIIDRNGLS
FT                   ETICSKEKLKKYTKVDFLAPQPYQKVMRMYKNKRGDNVSCLTAYHTNGQIKQYLECLNN
FT                   RAYGRYREWHVNGNIKIQAEVIGGIADLHPSAESGWLFDQTTFAYNDEGILEAAIVYEK
FT                   GLLEGSSVYYHTNGNIWKECPYHKGVPQGKFLTYTSSGKLLKEQNYQQGKRHGLSIRYS
FT                   EDSEEDVLAWEEYHEGRLLKAEYLDPQTHEIYATIHEGNGIQAIYGKYAVIETRAFYRG
FT                   EPYGKVTRFDNSGTQIVQTYNLLQGAKHGEEFFFYPETGKPKLLLNWHEGILNGIVKTW
FT                   YPGGTLESCKELVNNKKSGLLTIYYPEGQIMANEEYDNDLLIKGEYFRPGDRHPYSKID
FT                   RGCGTAVFFSSAGTITKKIPYQDGKPLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861119..861703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0765"
FT                   /product="CT647 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98973"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWISILILSFLSLLSILPVLAITINHVKISQRWSDLNSQILTL
FT                   KVIRDHEDQVIKHNARISKDRNNLSIESLNASCKQLRPLSKERERLNKLNSNSLLAQSK
FT                   EVWERKRALEKSNHQLVWNCEQMHNDFAFVRLEQATEMDNEDIESLFSLFNPENPVAPL
FT                   VFFTCWKMTKQTTPLGNEVWLTHAEAISRWI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861712..863103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0766"
FT                   /product="CT646 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98974"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKLPVYHIGLTKAENNTIKIAILQKTCKGWIVCHCEQIPEGKT
FT                   WSLPKKYFAAPTTFSLQGSDILVKSSSSSLKNRKNILKVALTNLEASLALPWESLIVQP
FT                   QLGKPTDRGETPLTLWIAQKNTLKKELSFLSQAQIFPDKLSCRAADIFFLAEQSPLKSL
FT                   PAYLLIYGGSEEVTCIFVKNHAIAVARSFSNHSTKKSCDDIHATLQYIQETFPQTVLPA
FT                   IHVAQISPNLQKILEQKLSLPLVVCQSMTYGVEDEDWEIYGDTIAAAHHGASRRPLTFP
FT                   YDATSVSPAAQKHWLLRSSLLIGKYALMATVVVSLGSVLKLKSLSSSASNHFAFACPEE
FT                   GVLPRSLKAAEKTVKAIGKKNSASNYPLLPTIPTSEQTLKFLLALGKSSPSIKFSYFSY
FT                   TMTSYPSKDNPSLPYSALVEVKGQGQPEDIPQFLKKISSHPKLQHVSESLEDQRSFKLQ
FT                   FTLSS"
FT   CDS_pept        863205..863501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0767"
FT                   /product="CT645 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98975"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98975.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYLLRTAINVYSFLILAYIFASWVPDCQSARWYQLVSKCVDPF
FT                   LNFFRRFVPRIGFIDPSPFVGLLCLGILPFVILRVLRFIILNIFHSPWLLQYL"
FT   CDS_pept        863480..864487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yohI"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98976"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98976.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPIFIKNILLRSSIVYAPLAGFSDYPYRCMSALYQPGLMFCEM
FT                   VKVEGILYAPERTSKLLDYNENMRPIGAQLCGSNPETSGEAAKILEGLGFDLIDLNCGC
FT                   PTDKITKDGSGSGLLKTPELIGRILDKIINSVSIPVTVKIRSGWDMEHINVEDTVRIIR
FT                   DAGASAVFVHGRTRAQGYHGPSKQEYISRAKAAAGKEFPVFGNGDIFSPEAAQAMLTTG
FT                   CDGVLVARGTLGAPWIGKQIQDYLTTGSYEKIPFIKRKAAFLEHMRLVEDYYQSETKFL
FT                   SETRKLCGHYLISAAKVRFLRSSLAKATSYQEVYQLVNDYEEADDSSLETFVKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(864439..867054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I-fused to SWI domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98977"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98977.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLIIVESPAKIKTLQKLLGSEFVFASSIGHIVDLPAKEFGID
FT                   VDHDFEPQYQVLPDKQEVINHIRKLAAKCEKVYLSPDPDREGEAIAWHIANQLPDSPLI
FT                   QRVSFNAITKNAVTEALKHPRTIDMALVNAQQARRLLDRIVGYKISPILSRKLQQRSGI
FT                   SAGRVQSVALKLVVDREKAIDAFVPVEYWNLRVLMQDPKTTKTFWAHLYAVQGKKWEKE
FT                   IPEGKTENDVLLINSEEKARHYAELLEKSSYTITRVEAKAKRRFAPPPFITSTLQQEAS
FT                   RHFRFSASRTMSIAQTLYEGVDLDSEDSTGLITYMRTDSVRVDPEALTTVREYIQQTFG
FT                   KEYLPEKANVYTTKKMTQDAHEAIRPTDINLTPDKLKNKLSDDQFKVYNLIWKRFVASQ
FT                   ITPAIYDTLAVQITTDTEIDLRASGSLLKFKGFLAVYEEKQDDENDQEEDHPLPPLHAQ
FT                   DALIKEEVSQEQAFTKPLPRFTEASLVKELEKSGIGRPSTYATIMNKIQSREYTTKENQ
FT                   RLRPTELGKIISQFLETNFPRIMDIGFTALMEDELELIADNKKPWKLLLQEFWTTFLPV
FT                   VITAEKEAVIPRILTNIECSKCHKGKLVKIWSKNSYFYGCSEYPECDYRTSEEELAFNK
FT                   EDYAEDTPWDSPCPLCGGVMKVRHGRYGTFLGCEKYPECRGTISIHKKGEEIEQEEPIP
FT                   CPAIGCNGKIFKKRSRYNKIFYSCSEYPECSVIGNSIDAVITKYSGTEKIPYKKKTPTK
FT                   KKSSAKTTKAAKTPSKKGKAKSSVKKSSEKKTGPLFLPSPDLAKMIGNEPVSRGEATKK
FT                   IWDYIKEHQLQAPENKKLLVPDNNLATIIGPNPIDMFQLSKHLSQHLTKVSNDESSASS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        867661..868455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0770"
FT                   /product="CT642 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98978"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98978"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98978.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLEFVTSLSSPDDDLITFNKQGLIAGPEEEKVAFLVRSNAMLD
FT                   AGPETPASFPESLREQFDIFPEYVEVLYSNEGLDVWEAGCTWILNNEVTIQLRKHHRKA
FT                   SRWLGMYSRDEVLAHEAVHAVRMKFHEPVFEEVLAYQTSRWGWRRFFGPLFRSPGESYL
FT                   LLFFTILGLGISLWYPAGILIMLVLPMYFLMRLCMAQSYLYRAMKKIRKMLGVPPLWVL
FT                   LRLTDKEIKMFAKEPIPVLEHYARKRKLENVRWKQIYQSYFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868462..869784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98979"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98979.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQQKQKLSLKYLPSLRMQQGLQMLQSPLTELSSYVVQEIIDNPF
FT                   FDLSSLEEEEWSPCYRPTNSTFSYLNQTPGPQESLYTRLLPQIEEAFSTAEERFIAHQI
FT                   AGNLSDEGLFLRNPEDFAQELELPLEKIHKVWDTIQNLSPEGIASPSLQSYWMKLLRNS
FT                   SHQQAYSIVRDCYPLMTNCEFAPIMKKFSLSLSELRNILKKALGSIPWCPAAACTVKPM
FT                   VSTPLPDIYLFYSSGSWKIEVSTRGLPSIKLNKETFHFYEHLPKEEQKNLSQQILSAKW
FT                   LIKNLRKREQTLLQVMETLLPKQEDFLLGKIPAPYPLGIKDLAEDLSFHESTIFRAIEN
FT                   KAVAAPIGIFPLKHLFPRGIHQDSSHSKENVLQWIRQWIATEQTPLSDSVISDRITAKG
FT                   IPCARRTVAKYRAQLKILPANKRKKLFYIRSSNSHFRDRQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(869787..871706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98980"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98980.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCISELNEAQRKAVTAPLNPVLVLAGAGAGKTRVVTYRILHLIN
FT                   QGIAPREILAVTFTNKAARELKERIVNQCASTNEFDVPMVCTFHSLGVFILRRSINLLN
FT                   RENNFTIYDQSDAEKLIKHALQQHNLKPNLASKIQAHVSQAKNRLLFPEDLDPNDYIDP
FT                   VVSIYQEYQKKLIEANALDFDDLLFLTVRLLRESPEAQELYNQLWKALLIDEYQDTNHA
FT                   QYTLMQLLSKQHRNVFAVGDPDQSIYSWRGANIHNILNFENDYPNAKVLCLEENYRSYG
FT                   NILNAANALIKNNASRLEKELRSVKGPGEKIRLFLGSTDREEADFVAAEILQLHRVGNI
FT                   KLRDICIFYRTNSQSRTFEDALLRRRIPYEIIGGLSFYKRKEIQDILAFLRIFISKSDI
FT                   VAFDRTVNLPKRGIGSTTIFALTQYAIAQGLPILKACQQALDTKDVKLSKKQQEGLQEY
FT                   LALFPQIEHAYNTLSLRDFIESVVRITGYLEILKEDADTFKDRKSNLEELYHKALESEQ
FT                   QNPKTHLELFLDDLALKGSDDDLNLTADRVNLMTLHNGKGLEFRVSFLVGLEEQLLPHA
FT                   NSLGGTYENIEEERRLCYVGITRAQDLLYLTAAQVRSLWGTVRMMKPSRFLKEIPKDYM
FT                   IQVR"
FT   CDS_pept        871809..872519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /product="uracil DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7D3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98981.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNATIDQLPVSWQEQLPLCWREQLKEEWSKPYMQQLLIFLKQEY
FT                   KEHTVYPEENCVFSALRSTPFDQVRVVILGQDPYPGKGQAHGLSFSVPEGQRLPPSLIN
FT                   IFRELKTDLGIENHKGCLQSWANQGILLLNTVLTVRAGEPFSHAGKGWELFTDAIVTKL
FT                   IQERTHIIFVLWGAAARKKCELLFNSKHQHAVLSSPHPSPLAAHRGFFGCSHFSKINYL
FT                   LNKLNKPMINWKLP"
FT   CDS_pept        872516..872749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0774"
FT                   /product="CT606.1 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98982"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEGIHSVCFQKTPRLTAKSVVSMEMLLTTQQLPSAEGMPSVANL
FT                   EADFLRAEALLAEMREIRGCLEQSLRTLVPSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(872732..873352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yggV"
FT                   /product="YggV family hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98983"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIASSHGYKIRETKTFLKRLGDFDIFSLSDFPDYKLPQEQED
FT                   SITANALTKGIHAANHLGCWVIADDTMLRVPALNGLPGPLSANFAGVGAYDKDHRKKLL
FT                   DLMSSLESLVDRSAYFECCVVLVSPNQEIFKTYGICEGYISHQEKGSSGFGYDPIFVKY
FT                   DYKQTFAELSEDVKNQVSHRAKALQKLAPHLQSLFEKHLLTRD"
FT   CDS_pept        873567..874811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0776"
FT                   /product="CT605 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98984"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98984"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFYSFVLLSCIFPYVGCAQVFVGLDRIFSEGEYTRCIQGKKI
FT                   ALISHSAAINSRGQDALSVFYSRKHDCTVEILCTLEHGYYGATPTETVGNQPSRYPNLR
FT                   SVSLYGVKEVPKEVAEHCDVFVYDVQDIGVRSYSFVTVLMQIVKASERYGKQLIVLDRP
FT                   NPMGGRIVDGPLPNPTTSGSLAIPYCYGMTPGELALFFKKTYAPNANVVVIPMKGWNRS
FT                   MTFDETGLIWMPTSPQMPDPQSPFFYAATGILGALSVASIGVGYTLPFKVLGAPWMDGE
FT                   KVADELNRMKLPGVLFLPFFYEPFFGKYKMEMCSGVLLVLQDPKIFYPVETQCTIWGVL
FT                   KALYPKQVEQTLKSIERIPARRSSICNLFGGDEFLSISHKERYIVWPLRRLCKESRESF
FT                   HQLRSSCLLSEYAES"
FT   CDS_pept        874922..876502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL_2"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein-60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98985"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98985.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWVFKSQFEGLSALKRGVHALTKAVTPAFGPRGYNVVIKKGKAP
FT                   IVLTKNGIRIAKEIILQDAFESLGVKLAKEALLKVVEQTGDGSTTALVVIDALFTQGLK
FT                   GIAAGLDPQEIKAGILLSVEMVYQQLQRQAIELQSPKDVLHVAMVAANHDVTLGTVVAT
FT                   VISQADLKGVFSSKDSGISKTRGLGKRVKSGYLSPYFVTRPETMDVVWEEALVLILSHS
FT                   LVSLSEELIRYLELISEQNTHPLVIIAEDFDQNVLRTLILNKLRNGLPVCAVKAPGSRE
FT                   LRQVVLEDLAILTGATLIGQESENCEIPVSLDVLGRVKQVMITKETFTFLEGGGDAEII
FT                   QARKQELCLAIAGSTSESECQELEERLAIFIGSIPQVQITADTDTEQRERQFQLESALR
FT                   ATKAAMKGGIVPGGGVAFLRAAHAIEVPANLSSGMTFGFETLLQAVRTPLKVLAQNCGR
FT                   SSEEVIHTILSHENPRFGYNGMTDTFEDLVDAGICDPLIVTTSSLKCAVSVSCLLLTSS
FT                   FFISSRTKT"
FT   tRNA            complement(876721..876794)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        876826..877416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /product="thio-specific antioxidant (TSA) peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98986"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98986"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98986.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSLVGKEAPDFVAQAVVNGETCTVSLKDYLGKYVVLFFYPKDF
FT                   TYVCPTELHAFQDALGEFHTRGAEVIGCSVDDIATHQQWLATKKKQGGIEGITYPLLSD
FT                   EDKVISRSYHVLKPEEELSFRGVFLIDKGGIIRHLVVNDLPLGRSIEEELRTLDALIFF
FT                   ETNGLVCPANWHEGERAMAPNEEGLQNYFGTID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877413..877802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0779"
FT                   /product="CT602 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98987"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98987"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVALFGEAEKGSYDTAYFCRSLVDLHNYLGDVSSPGITLAIK
FT                   TLLSDYNVVYFRVREEGYCVDSYFFGLHFLNTQATLKNIIAIGLPGVGNQHIIEASRSL
FT                   CQKHNSLLLFFDHDLYDLLTFNQPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877909..878526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiB"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-Ala amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98988"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98988.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAKLSFFILLSLLFSGIDCSRLHAAGRSPSLQGVLAEIEDISAK
FT                   LASHEVEIVMLSERLDEQDSKCQKWTAAKPETLAQKIRELESDQKALAKTLAVLTTSVK
FT                   DLQTNLQSKLQEIQKDHRALAQDLRLVRRSLLALVDSSSPGAYADFSDPVPENIYIVRE
FT                   GDSLSKIAKKYKLSVTELKKINKLDSDAIYAGQRLCLQRNKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878516..879094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-associated lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98989"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98989.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHSLWKLCTLLALLALPACSLSPNYGWEDSCNTCHHTRRKKPS
FT                   SFGFVPLYTEEDFNPNFTFGEYDSKEEKQYKSSQVAAFRNITFATDSYTIKGEENLAIL
FT                   TNLVHYMKKNPKATLYIEGHTDERGAASYNLALGARRANAIKEHLRKQGISADRLSTIS
FT                   YGKEHPLNSGHNELAWQQNRRTEFKIHAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879091..880386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /product="macromolecule transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7C4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQLCFQVFFFCFASLVYAEELEVVVRSEHITLPIEVSCQTDTK
FT                   DPKIQKYLSSLTEIFCKDIALGDCLQPTAASKESSSPLAISLRLHVPQLSVVLLQSSKT
FT                   PQTLCSFTISQNLSVDRQKIHHAADTVHYALTGIPGISAGKIVFALSSLGKDQKLKQGE
FT                   LWTTDYDGKNLAPLTTECSLSITPKWVGVGSNFPYLYVSYKYGVPKIFLGSLENTEGKK
FT                   VLPLKGNQLMPTFSPRKKLLAFVADTYGNPDLFIQPFSLTSGPMGRPRRLLNENFGTQG
FT                   NPSFNPEGSQLVFISNKDGRPRLYIMSLDPEPQAPRLLTKKYRNSSCPAWSPDGKKIAF
FT                   CSVIKGVRQICIYDLSSGEDYQLTTSPTNKESPSWAIDSRHLVFSAGNAEESELYLISL
FT                   VTKKTNKIAIGVGEKRFPSWGAFPQQPIKRTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880418..881206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0783"
FT                   /product="CT598 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98991"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98991.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKYLPYIAITACIHGGILLLVFASPLPKKRLQPKAFQEKLVTIQ
FT                   PKPPVPTPSVVVDPAKTIRPSVATQPQKQAKCSPPQENVQKALQKPIPKVIKTEPPKPS
FT                   PAPTVAKKTTATEKPPPSTTKKNTQLSKTQLQTLSEVAQALSLHVDKIEKSETSLKNIS
FT                   WPSTAQLTMHSELKATQEDELCELFRTHIALPSKGYVRIKLVLSPNGEIQECSFLSEVS
FT                   AADKQLLTQRIHALPFQKFLEKYKVSKNISFHIKLVSNES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881210..881617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98992"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRFTEEIEEEPLVNLTPLIDIVFVILMAFIVAVPLIKLDSIAL
FT                   APGTQEQEVLSSENDSIAVIKVFADHSLTLNEHPITLQELTVRLTLLHKAYPEKTPLLL
FT                   QDGETSFRTYQNVKNAIEAAGFHELHVALQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881614..882312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB"
FT                   /product="macromolecule transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98993"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98993.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHFSHNPIIQAYTEADFFGKSIFFCLLILSVCTWTVLHQKLAIQ
FT                   KNFLKAGKSLKDFLIKNRHAPLSLDIHPELSPFADLYFTIKRGTLELLDKNRQSAPDRG
FT                   PILSSEDIQSLETLLGAIMPKYKALLHKNSFIPATTISLAPFLGLLGTVWGILVAFTHI
FT                   SSGSSGNSAIMEGLATALGTTIIGLFVAIPSLIAFNYLKAHSSELISEIEQTAYLLLNS
FT                   IEVKYRNTNL"
FT   CDS_pept        882506..884617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD"
FT                   /product="thio:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98994"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98994.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAPFFSFPALSGSFSSIQAEEITQQVNHPGAELLSEGSYIPGLQ
FT                   TFRLGIKITASKGSHIYWKNPGEIGSPLKISWQLPKGFVVEEEHWPTPKVFEEEGTTFF
FT                   GYEDSALIVADVRAPEGYTPGQEVELRAQVEWLACGDSCLPGNVDLKLTLPYEEKEPSL
FT                   YPDTHAEFTKTLHAQPRVLENDHSVQVAQGKGNEIILNISKKINATKAWFVSEKADKLF
FT                   AYAETSYSGGTGTAWRLKVKNLSGVQKNEKLHGILLLADHTGRPVESLTIHSEVLGQTG
FT                   SAVAGLSQYITILIMAFLGGVLLNIMPCVLPLVTLKVYGLIKSAGEHRSSVIANGLWFT
FT                   LGVVGCFWGLAGVAFILKVLGHNIGWGFQLQEPMFVATLIIVFFLFALSSLGLFEMGTM
FT                   FANLGGKLQSSEMKSSNNKAVGAFFNGILATLVTTPCTGPFLGSVLGLVMSLSFLQQLL
FT                   IFTAIGLGMASPYLVFSVFPKMLSVLPKPGGWMSTFKQLTGFMLLVTVTWLVWIFGSET
FT                   STTSVVVLLGGLWLAGLGAWILGRWGTPVSPKKQRVCASLLFFAFLGGAISVSGLASHY
FT                   FAEPQQTVSVNEDSLWQPFSLEKLAQLRAQGRPVFVNFTAKWCLTCQMNKPVLYGDAVQ
FT                   KMFETHGIVTLEADWTRKDPGITEELARLGRASVPSYVYYPGDNSAPVVLPEKITQNLL
FT                   EDVVSRFVR"
FT   CDS_pept        884940..885725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabD"
FT                   /product="PHP superfamily (urease/pyrimidinase) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98995"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98995.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLADAHVHLSDDAFEEDINSVLQRAQDSGVSLVVNVTTTEKELN
FT                   RSFAYAERFPKIRFCHVGGTPPQDVDQDIEEDYRNFHAAAHSKKLAAIGEVGLDYCFAT
FT                   EEGIARQKEVLQRYLALSLECELPLVVHCRGAFNDFFRMLDQYYHNDPRSRPGMLHCFT
FT                   GTLEEAQELISRGWFISISGIVTFKNAQDLRDLVVELPLEHLLIETDAPFLAPVPYRGK
FT                   KNEPAHVLHTINAVANVKGMFPQELAALAYKNVLRFLHG"
FT   CDS_pept        885863..886756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98996"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98996"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98996.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHEICPEVSHKKGKYYSTFIFRCIHSLAGIAFTFFLCEHLFTN
FT                   MLASSYFSQGKGFVAMVNGFHKIPGLKIIEVAGLVLPFLCHAIIGIVYLFQGKSNCYSG
FT                   DGSRPHLRYAKNYSYTWQRWTAWILLFGIAFHVVHLRFIRYPVHVDIHGTTYYAVDIQP
FT                   SRYDVIVRGTKGFLTLNLPNTEASSIEVSRHDLGGADAALLSERNSYLLTPSAGTAFLY
FT                   VVRDALGSLFIALLYTILVIAAAFHGFNGLWTFCCRWGVVVSLRMQGVLRIVCYLAMIV
FT                   VTFMGVSAVWNLYSVA"
FT   CDS_pept        886760..888640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98997"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98997"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98997.1"
FT                   /translation="MDENRKVIVVGGGLAGLSAAMQLANLGIIVELVSLTKVKRSHSVC
FT                   AQGGINAALNLKPEEEDSPYVHAYDTIKGGDFLADQPPVLEMCLAAPRIIKMLDNFGCP
FT                   FNRGPSGNLDVRRFGGTLYHRTVFCGASTGQQLMYTLDEQVRRREHAGRVIKRENHEFV
FT                   RLVTDHSGRACGIILMNLFNNRLEILRGDAVIIATGGPGVIFKMSTNSTFCTGAANGRL
FT                   FLQGMAYANPEFIQIHPTAIPGRDKLRLISESVRGEGGRVWVPGDSSKRIVFPDGSERP
FT                   CGETGAPWYFLEDMYPAYGNLVSRDVGARAILRVCEAGLGIDGRMEAYLDVTHLPEKTR
FT                   HKLEVVLDIYKKFTGEDPNTVPMRIFPAVHYSMGGAWVDWPAADDPDRDSRFRQMTNIP
FT                   GCFNCGESDFQYHGANRLGANSLLSCLFAGLVSGDEASRFIEAFGASQATSSDFDRALQ
FT                   QEKEENARLLSASGKENIFVLHEEIAKIMVRNVTVKRNNRDLQETMDKLKEFRERLKNV
FT                   SVLDSSPFANKSFHFVRQMGPMLELALAITKGALLRNEFRGSHYKPEFPERDDEHWLKT
FT                   TVAVYAPEEPEISYLPVDTRHVAPTLRDYTKSSTGKIELTNIPDNIRLPI"
FT   CDS_pept        888651..889427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98998"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98998.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENLETFILKIYRGVPGKQYWESFELPLHPGENVISALMEIEKR
FT                   PVNILGEKVNPVVWEQGCLEEVCGSCSILVNGVPRQACTALIQEYIDATQSREIVLAPL
FT                   TKFPLIRDLIVDRSIMFDNLERIQGWVAADIEGETFGPQVTQEQQELLYALSQCMTCGC
FT                   CTEACPQIDNKSDFIGPAAISQARYFNTYPGDKQSKKRWRALMGKGGIEGCGQAHNCVR
FT                   VCPKKLPLTESISAVGREISKFSLRSLFSALFKKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(889429..892371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0791"
FT                   /product="CT590 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA98999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA98999"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA98999.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSCYSKGISHNYLLHPMSRLDIFVFDSLIANQDQNLLEEIFCSE
FT                   DTVLFKAYRTTALQSPLAAKNLNIARKVANYILADNGEIDTVKLVEAIHHLSQCTYPLG
FT                   PHRHNEAQDREHLLKMLKALKENPKLKESIKTLFVPSYSTIQNLIRHTLALNPQTILST
FT                   IHVRQAALTALFTYLRQDVGSCFATAPAILIHQEYPERFLKDLNDLISSGKLSRIVNQR
FT                   EIAVPINLSGCIGELFKPLRILDLYPDPLVKLSSSPGLKKAFSAANLIETLGDSEAQIQ
FT                   QLLSHQYLMQKLQNVHETLTANDIIKSTLLHYYQLQESTVRAIFFKEGLFSKEQVAFST
FT                   QHPRELSEIQRVYHYLHAYEEAKSAFIHDTQNPLLKAWEYTLATLADASQPTISNHIRL
FT                   ALGWKSEDPHSLVSLVTHFVEEEVENIRILVQQCEQTYHEARSQLEYIEGRMRNPLNNQ
FT                   DSQILTMDHMRFRQELNKALYEWDSAQEKAKKFLHLPEFLLSFYTKQIPLYFRSSYDAF
FT                   IQEFAHLYANAPAGFRILFTHGRTHPNTWSPIYSINEFIRFLSEFFTSTESELLGKHAV
FT                   INLEKETSRLVHNITAMLHTDVFQEALLTRILEAYQLPVPPSILNHLDQLSQTPWVYVS
FT                   GGTVDTLLLDYFESSEPLTLTEKHPENPHELAAFYADALKDLPTGIKSYLEEGSHSLLS
FT                   SSPTHVFSIIAGSPLFREAWDNDWYSYTWLRDVWVKQHQDFLQDTILPQLSIYAFIENF
FT                   CNKYALQHVVHDFHDFCSDHSLTLPELYDKGSRFLSSLFTKDKTVALIYIRRLLYLMVR
FT                   EVPYVSEQQLPEVLDNVSSYLGISSRITYEKFRSLIEETIPKMTLLSSADLRHIYKGLL
FT                   MQSYQKIYTEEDTYLRLTTAMRHHNLAYPAPLLFADSNWPSIYFGFILNPGTTEIDLWK
FT                   FNYAGLQGQPLDNIQELFATSRPWTLYANPIDYGMPPPPGYRSRLPKEFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(892426..894240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0792"
FT                   /product="CT589 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99000"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTFTKRVLFFFFLVIPIPLLLNLMVVGFFSFSAAKANLVQVLH
FT                   TRATNLSIEFEKKLTIHKLFLDRLANTLALKSYASPSAEPYAQAYNEMMALSNTDFSLC
FT                   LIDPFDGSVRTKNPGDPFIRYLKQHPEMKKKLSAAVGKAFLLTIPGKPLLHYLILVEDV
FT                   ASWDSTTTSGLLVSFYPMSFLQKDLFQSLHITKGNICLVNKYGEVLFCAQDSESSFVFS
FT                   LDLPNLPQFQARSPSAIEIEKASGILGGENLITVSINKKRYLGLVLNKIPIQGTYTLSL
FT                   VPVSDLIQSALKVPLNICFFYVLAFLLMWWIFSKINTKLNKPLQELTFCMEAAWRGNHN
FT                   VRFEPQPYGYEFNELGNIFNCTLLLLLNSIEKADIDYHSGEKLQKELGILSSLQSALLS
FT                   PDFPTFPKVTFSSQHLRRRQLSGHFNGWTVQDGGDTLLGIIGLAGDIGLPSYLYALSAR
FT                   SLFLAYASSDVSLQKISKDTADSFSKTTEGNEAVVAMTFIKYVEKDRSLELLSLSEGAP
FT                   TMFLQRGESFVRLPLETHQALQPGDRLICLTGGEDILKYFSQLPIEELLKDPLNPLNTE
FT                   NLIDSLTMMLNNETEHSADGTLTILSFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(894237..896144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsU"
FT                   /product="sigma regulatory family protein-PP2C phosphatase"
FT                   /note="RsbW antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99001"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99001.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFTKTIGFRLWLACAVAIIAPLGINIVWLNLDQYRTIVSAIST
FT                   ALKENAAFKANTLTQIVPLNVDVLSLFSDVLDLDAGIPETPNVLLSNEMQKVFQGIYNE
FT                   ISLIKVFPNGDKIVVASSIPEHLGENYNHKIDIPKNTPFLAALKQSPKNQEVFSVMQAN
FT                   VFDAKTQELQGILYTTFSAESLLKDLLINKQSYLTVKTAILSKYGVILKASDPALHLHT
FT                   VYPDMTKEKFCQVFLNDDPCPIDSELGPLTLSPLDIGENFYSFKIKDTEIWGCIENVPS
FT                   IDIAVLSYAKKEESFAPLWRRARMYTAYFFCILLGSLIAFIVARRLSLPIRKLATAMIE
FT                   SRKNKNCLYTDDSLGFEINRLGHIFNAMVENLHKQQHLAKTNFEMKENAQNALHLGEQA
FT                   QQRLLPNTLPSYPHIELAKAYIPAITVGGDFFDVFVVGEGSKARLFLIVADASGKGVNA
FT                   CGYSLFLKNMLRTFLSRSSSLQQAIQETSRLFYNNTKNSGMFVTLCVYCYHQTSNTMEY
FT                   YSCGHPPACYLDPDGETSWLFHPGMALGFLPEVANITSKLFHPKPGSLFVLYSDGITEA
FT                   HNNNNDMFGEERLQAAIQGLTGKSAADAVHRLMLSVKPFVGNSHQHDDITLLILKVLES
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        896495..897328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0794"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99002"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99002.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYQKWWNSQLKKSLCYSTVAALIFMIPSQESFADSLIDLNLGL
FT                   DPSVECLSGDGAFSVGYFTKAGSTPVEYQPFKYDVSKKTFTILSVETANQSGYAYGISY
FT                   DGTITVGTCSLGAGKYNGAKWSADGTLTPLTGITGGTSHTEARAISKDTQVIEGFSYDA
FT                   SGQPKAVQWASGATTVTQLADISGGSRSSYAYAISDDGTIIVGSMESTITRKTTAVKWV
FT                   NNVPTYLGTLGGDASTGLYISGDGTVIVGAANTATVTNGNQESHAYMYKDNQMKD"
FT   CDS_pept        897449..898519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0795"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99003"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLGTLGGTSSTAKTVSPDGKVIMGRSQIADGSWHAFMCHTDFS
FT                   SNNVLFDLDNTYKTLRENGRQLNSIFNLQNMMLQRASDHEFTEFGRSNIALGAGLYVNA
FT                   LQNLPSNLAAQYFGIAYKIRPKYRLVVFLDHNFSSHVPNNFNVSHNRLWMGAFIGWQDS
FT                   DALGSSVKVSFGYGKQKATITREQLENTEAGSGESHFEGVAAQIEGRYGKSLGGHVRVQ
FT                   PFLGLQFVHITRKEYTENAVQFPVHYDPIDYSTGVVYLGIGSHIALVDSLHVGTRMGME
FT                   QNFAAHTDRFSGSIASIGNFVFEKLDVTHTRAFAEMRVNYELPYLQSLNLILRVNQQPL
FT                   QGVMGFSSDLRYALGF"
FT   CDS_pept        898622..900664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0796"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99004"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99004.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPCLNMSIVRNSALPLPCLSRSETFKKVRSHMKFMKVLTPWIYR
FT                   KDLWVTAFLLTAIPGSFAHTLVDIAGEPRHAAQATGVSGDGKIVIGMKVPDDPFAITVG
FT                   FQYIDGHLQPLEAVRPQCSVYPNGITPDGTVIVGTNYAIGMGSVAVKWVNGKVSELPML
FT                   PDTLDSVASAVSADGRVIGGNRNINLGASVAVKWEDDVITQLPSLPDAMNACVNGISSD
FT                   GSIIVGTMVDVSWRNTAVQWIGDQLSVIGTLGGTTSVASAISTDGTVIVGGSENADSQT
FT                   HAYAYKNGVMSDIGTLGGFYSLAHAVSSDGSVIVGVSTNSEHRYHAFQYADGQMVDLGT
FT                   LGGPESYAQGVSGDGKVIVGRAQVPSGDWHAFLCPFQAPSPAPVHGGSTVVTSQNPRGM
FT                   VDINATYSSLKNSQQQLQRLLIQHSAKVESVSSGAPSFTSVKGAISKQSPAVQNDVQKG
FT                   TFLSYRSQVHGNVQNQQLLTGAFMDWKLASAPKCGFKVALHYGSQDALVERAALPYTEQ
FT                   GLGSSVLSGFGGQVQGRYDFNLGETVVLQPFMGIQVLHLSREGYSEKNVRFPVSYDSVA
FT                   YSAATSFMGAHVFASLSPKMSTAATLGVERDLNSHIDEFKGSVSAMGNFVLENSTVSVL
FT                   RPFASLAMYYDVRQQQLVTLSVVMNQQPLTGTLSLVSQSSYNLSF"
FT   CDS_pept        900921..902018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0797"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99005"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99005.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIKVLGHLTLCTLFRGVLCAAALSNIGYASTSQESPYQKSIE
FT                   DWKGYTFTDLELLSKEGWSEAHAISGNGSRIVGASGAGQGSVTAVIWESHLIKHLGTLG
FT                   GEASSAEGISKDGEVVVGWSDTREGYTHAFVFDGRDMKDLGTLGATYSVARGVSGDGSI
FT                   IVGVSATARGEDYGWQVGVKWEKGKIKQLKLLPQGLWSEANAISEDGTVIVGRGEISRN
FT                   HIVAVKWNKNAVYSLGTLGGSVASAEAISANGKVIVGWSTTNNGETHAFMHKDETMHDL
FT                   GTLGGGFSVATGVSADGRAIVGFSAVKTGEIHAFYYAEGEMEDLTTLGGEEARVFDISS
FT                   EGNDIIGSIKTDAGAERAYLFHIHK"
FT   CDS_pept        902167..903180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0798"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99006"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTCCQNYRSIGVVFSVVLFVLTTQTLFAGHFIDIGTSGLYSWA
FT                   RGVSGDGRVVVGYEGGNAFKYVDGEKFLLEGLVPRSEALVFKASYDGSVIIGISDQDPS
FT                   CRAVKWVNGALVDLGIFSEGMQSFAEGVSSDGKTIVGCLYSDDTETNFAVKWDETGMVV
FT                   LPNLPEDRHSCAWDASEDGSVIVGDAMGSEEIAKAVYWKDGEQHLLSNIPGAKRSSAHA
FT                   VSKDGSFIVGEFISEENEVHAFVYHNGVIKDIGTLGGDYSVATGVSRDGKVIVGHSTRT
FT                   DGEYRAFKYVDGRMIDLGTLGGSASFAFGVSDDGKTIVGKFETELGECHAFIYLDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(903258..904307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0799"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99007"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99007.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAIKQILRSMLSQSSLWMVLFSLYSLSGYCYVITDKPEDDFHSS
FT                   SAVKWDHWGKTTLSRLSNKKASAKAVSGTGATTVGFIKDTWSRTYAVRWNYWGTKELPT
FT                   SSWVKKSKATGISSDGSIIAGIVENELSQSFAVTWKNNEMYLLPSTWAVQSKAYGISSD
FT                   GSVIVGSAKDAWSRTFAVKWTGHEAQVLPVGWAVKSVANSVSANGSIIVGSVQDASGIL
FT                   YAVKWEGNTITHLGTLGGYSAIAKAVSNNGKVIVGRSETYYGEVHAFCHKNGVMSDLGT
FT                   LGGSYSAAKGVSATGKVIVGMSTTANGKLHAFKYVGGRMIDLGEYSWKEACANAVSIDG
FT                   EIIVGVQSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(904567..905853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /product="enolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99008.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEAVIADIQAREILDSRGYPTLHVKVTTSTGSVGEARVPSGAST
FT                   GKKEALEFRDTDSPRYQGKGVLQAVKNVKEILFPLVKGCSVYEQSLIDSLMMDSDGSPN
FT                   KETLGANAILGVSLATAHAAAATLRRPLYRYLGGCFACSLPCPMMNLINGGMHADNGLG
FT                   FQEFMIRPIGASSIKEAVNMGADVFHTLKKLLHERGLSTGVGDEGGFAPNLASNEEALE
FT                   LLLLAIEKAGFTPGKDISLALDCAASSFYNVKTGTYDGRHYEEQIAILSNLCDRYPIDS
FT                   IEDGLAEEDYDGWALLTEVLGEKVQIVGDDLFVTNPELILEGISNGLANSVLIKPNQIG
FT                   TLTETVYAIKLAQMAGYTTIISHRSGETTDTTIADLAVAFNAGQIKTGSLSRSERVAKY
FT                   NRLMEIEEELGSEAIFTDSNVFSYEDSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(906045..908018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /product="exinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99009.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQLHAPFAPCGDQPEAIARLSAGVRNQVKSQVLLGTTGSGKTF
FT                   TIANVVANVNLPTLVLAHNKTLAAQLYQEFREFFPNNAVEYFISYYDYYQPEAYIARSD
FT                   TYIEKSLLINDEIDKLRLSATRSILERRDTLIVSSVSCIYGIGSPENYTSMALVLEVGK
FT                   EYPRNILTAQLVKMHYQASPIPQRSAFRERGSVIDIFPAYESELALRLEFLNDTLTSIE
FT                   YSDPLTMIPKESVPSATLYPGSHYVIPEAIREQAIRTIQEELEERMAFFDDRPIEKDRI
FT                   FHRTTHDIEMIKEIGFCKGIENYSRHFTGAPPGAPPTCLLDYFPEDFLLIIDESHQTLP
FT                   QIRAMYRGDQSRKQSLVEYGFRLPSAFDNRPLTYEEAQKYFRKVIYVSATPGDTEVQES
FT                   SGHIVQQIIRPTGIPDPMPEIRPATGQVDDLLEEIRLRLSQKHEKILVISITKKLAEDM
FT                   AGFLSELEIPAAYLHSGIETAERTQILTDLRSGVIDVLIGVNLLREGLDLPEVSLVAIL
FT                   DADKEGFLRSTSSLIQFCGRAARNINGKVIFYADQKTRSIEETLRETERRRQIQLDYNK
FT                   EHNIVPKPIIKAIFANPILQTSKDSESPKESQRPLSKEDLEEQIKKYEALMQRAAKEFR
FT                   FNEAAKYRDAMQACKEQLLYLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(908027..909061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99010.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKKRVLTGDRPTGKLHLGHWVGSIKNRLELQNSPEYDCFFIIA
FT                   DLHTLTTKIRKEEVLDVDNHIYEVLADWLSVGIDPTKSIIYLQSAIPEIYELHLLFSML
FT                   ISINRVMGIPSLKDMARNASIEEGSLSYGLIGYPILQSADILLAKAQFVPVGKDNEAHV
FT                   ELTRDIARNFNRLYGQVFPEPEVLQGELTSLVGIDGQGKMSKSANNAIYLSDSDATITE
FT                   KVRKMYTDPNRIRATTPGRVEGNPLFIYHDIFNPHKDEVEEFKARYRQGCIKDIEVKAR
FT                   LAEELIHFLKPIKERRSEFLSKPLALQNVLEDGTHKMREVAKVTMEEVHDKFGFSHKWR
FT                   SLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(909070..909624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0803"
FT                   /product="CT584 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035397"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3Q9D"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99011.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKTKTLELEDNVFLLLEGNLKRIFATPIGYTTFREFQNVVFNC
FT                   ANGQQEIANFFFEMLINGKLTQELAPQQKQAAHSLIAEFMMPIRVAKDIHERGEFINFI
FT                   TSDMLTQQERCIFLNRLARVDGQEFLLMTDVQNTCHLIRHLLARLLEAQKNPVGEKNLQ
FT                   EIQEEITSLKNHFDELTKALQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(909628..910380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gp6D"
FT                   /product="CHLTR plasmid paralog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99012.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLKTLLESRFKKNTPTKMEALARKRMEGDPSPLAVRLSNPTLS
FT                   SKEKEQLRHLLQHYNFREQIEEPDLTQLCTLSAEVKQIHHQSVLLHGERITKVRDLLKS
FT                   YREGAFSSWLLLTYGNRQTPYNFLVYYELFTLLPEPLKIEMEKMPRQAVYTLASRQGPQ
FT                   EKKEEIIRNYRGERKSELLDRIRKEFPLVETDCRKTSPVKQALAMLTKGSQILTKCTSL
FT                   SSDEQIILEKLIKKLEKVKSNLFPDTKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(910385..911152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIAVNSFKGGTAKTSTTLHLGAALAQYHQARVLLIDFDAQANL
FT                   TSGLGLDPDCYDSLAVVLQGEKEIQEVIRPIQDTQLDLIPADTWLERIEVSGNLAADRY
FT                   SHERLKYVLGSVQDKYDYVIIDTPPSLCWLTESALIAADYALICATPEFYSVKGLERLA
FT                   GFIQGISARHPLTILGVALSFWNCRGKNNSAFAELIHKTFPGKLLNTKIRRDITVSEAA
FT                   IHGKPVFATSPSARASEDYFNLTKELLILLRDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(911185..913092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /product="threonyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7A0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99014.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVTCDQKNYEVLEGTTAAELAKQLKNSHQFIGVLINERPRDLS
FT                   THLNEGDTLVFLTSEDPEGREIFLHTSAHLLAQAVLRLWPDAIPTIGPVIDHGFYYDFA
FT                   NLSISESDFPLIEDTVKQIVDEKLAISRFTYGDKQQALAQFPQNPFKTELIRELPENEE
FT                   ISAYSQGEFFDLCRGPHLPSTAHVKAFKVLRTSAAYWRGDPSRESLVRIYGTSFPTSKE
FT                   LRAHLEQIEEAKKRDHRVLGAKLDLFSQQESSPGMPFFHPRGMIVWDALIRYWKQLHTA
FT                   AGYKEILTPQLMNRQLWEVSGHWDNYKANMYTLQIDDEDYAIKPMNCPGCMLYYKTRLH
FT                   SYKEFPLRVAEVGHVHRQEASGALSGLMRVRAFHQDDAHVFLTPEQVEEETLNILQLVS
FT                   TLYGTFGLEYHLELSTRPEKDTIGDDSLWELATDALNRALVQSGTPFIVRPGEGAFYGP
FT                   KIDIHVKDAIQRTWQCGTIQLDMFLPERFELEYTTAQGTKSVPVMLHRALFGSIERFLG
FT                   ILIENFKGRFPLWLSPEQVRIITVADRHIPRAKELEEAWKRLGLVVTLDDSSESVSKKI
FT                   RNAQNMQVNYMITLGDHEINENVLAVRTRDNRVINDVSVERFLNTILEEKNSLSLTALL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        913292..914203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0807"
FT                   /product="CT580 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99015"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFLVFLTAFIWSSSFALSKLVMNASAPIFATGARMVIAGAILA
FT                   LAAWFRGGFVGISKKIFLYIVLLALTGFYLTNIFEFIGLQSLSSSKTCFIYGLSPLMSA
FT                   LFSYIQLKEKVTLKKVLGLSLGLVSYICYLTFGGGGDDSQPWTWQIGLPELLILGAASL
FT                   ASFGWTLLRQIEKQSTLSVTAINAYAMLIAGMLSIMHSAVVEPWRPLPVQDISQFLYAT
FT                   LALVVISNLICYNLYAKLLRKYSSTFLSFCNLVMPLYSGFYGWILLGEKGVSLGLVLAV
FT                   AFMVAGCRLIYHEEFRQGYIVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(914274..915608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0808"
FT                   /product="CT579 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z798"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGVSGSSSQDPTLAAQLAQSSQKAGNAQSGHDTKNVTKQGAQA
FT                   EVAAGGFEDLIQDASAQSTGKKEATSSTTKSSKGEKSEKSGKSKSSTSVASASETATAQ
FT                   AVQGPKGLRQNNYDSPSLPTPEAQTINGIVLKKGMGTLALLGLVMTLMANAAGESWKAS
FT                   FQSQNQAIRSQVESAPAIGEAIKRQANHQASATEAQAKQSLISGIVNIVGFTVSVGAGI
FT                   FSAAKGATSALKSASFAKETGASAAGGAASKALTSASSSVQQTMASTAKAATTAASSAG
FT                   SAATKAAANLTDDMAAAASKMASDGASKASGGLFGEVLNKPNWSEKVSRGMNVVKTQGA
FT                   RVASFAGNALSSSMQMSQLMHGLTAAVEGLSAGQTGIEVAHHQRLAGQAEAQAEVLKQM
FT                   SSVYGQQAGQAGQLQEQAMQSFNTALQTLQNIADSQTQTTSAIFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(915641..917107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0809"
FT                   /product="CT578 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99017"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISSSSGPDNQKNIMSQVLTSTPQGVPQQDKLSGNETKQIQQTR
FT                   QGKNTEMESDATIAGASGKDKTSSTTKTETAPQQGVAAGKESSESQKAGADTGVSGAAA
FT                   TTASNTATKIAMQTSIEEASKSMESTLESLQSLSAAQMKEVEAVVVAALSGKSSGSAKL
FT                   ETPELPKPGVTPRSEVIEIGLALAKAIQTLGEATKSALSNYASTQAQADQTNKLGLEKQ
FT                   AIKIDKEREEYQEMKAAEQKSKDLEGTMDTVNTVMIAVSVAITVISIVAAIFTCGAGLA
FT                   GLAAGAAVGAAAAGGAAGAAAATTVATQITVQAVVQAVKQAVITAVRQAITAAIKAAVK
FT                   SGIKAFIKTLVKAIAKAISKGISKVFAKGTQMIAKNFPKLSKVISSLTSKWVTVGVGVV
FT                   VAAPALGKGIMQMQLSEMQQNVAQFQKEVGKLQAAADMISMFTQFWQQASKIASKQTGE
FT                   SNEMTQKATKLGAQILKAYAAISGAIAGAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(917144..917506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0810"
FT                   /product="CT577 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99018"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99018.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKPKKTKKAVQSKAAPVKRVPEESQEAAIQQLELAVSDLYKEL
FT                   PLAQTFASLTDKNQINSIIAALSGTLESLHLEELTQGLFPSAQEDANFAKELSSVVHGL
FT                   KNLTTVVNKQMVKGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(917527..918222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcrH_1"
FT                   /product="low calcium response protein H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99019"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSPRNANQPQKPSASFNKKTRSRLAELAAQKKAKADDLEQVH
FT                   PVPTEEEIKKALGNIFEGLSNGLDLQQILGLSDYLLEEIYTVAYTFYSQGKYNEAVGLF
FT                   QLLAAAQPQNYKYMLGLSSCYHQLHLYNEAAFGFFLAFDAQPDNPIPPYYIADSLLKLQ
FT                   QPEESNNFLDVTMDICGNNPEFKILKERCQIMKQSIEKQMAGETKKAPTKKPAGKSKTT
FT                   TNKKSGKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        918445..920187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z794"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99020.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRRPIQLLDPLTINQIAAGEVIENSVSVVKELIENSLDAGADE
FT                   IEIETLGGGQGAIIIRDNGCGFRAEDIPIALQRHATSKIREFSDIFSLNSFGFRGEALP
FT                   SIASISKMEIQSSIEGDEGVRTVIHGGDIVSCEPCARQLGTTVIVNSLFYNVPVRRGFQ
FT                   KSMQSDRLGIRKLIENRILSTANIGWSWISEGHHEIQIAKQQGFQERVAYVMGDHFMQD
FT                   ALTIDKEANGVRIVGVLGSPSFHRPTRQGQKIFINDRPIESLFISKKVGDAYALLLPLH
FT                   RYPVFVLKLYLPSSWCDFNVHPQKIEARILKEELVGDCIKEAIVETLACPPGILCRTHQ
FT                   EIEESDSVPLPMFRMLETSDVQEEESVEFDQNLFAYSSEDVSLEKQEYTSRGPKSQMDW
FT                   IYSSDVRFLTSLGRVVLAEDLEGVHIIFTAAARKHLFFLSLMQENSRMYQSQALLIPLR
FT                   LQVTPEEAFFFSHHGRTLCDLGIEISQVGPCVFSIESTPTVIGEEELKEWLLLLAARGS
FT                   TDINSEALTALMKETLTQATFSKHQHVFDVSWLKLLWSVGKPEKGFDGARIRRLILDSD
FT                   FMEG"
FT   CDS_pept        920192..921259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepP"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99021"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDRILRAQRALSEHNLDAILVEKSEDLAYFLHDEAIAGILLIG
FT                   QQEVMFFVYRMDKDLYSHIQRVPLTFLTQDVVADLSLYVQKQRYQKIGFDSASTVYHKF
FT                   AQRQVLPCLWEPLECFTEKIRSIKSEEEIRRMQEAAALGSAGYDYVLTLLREGITEKEV
FT                   VRQLRAFWAEAGAEGPSFPPIIAFGEHSAFPHSIPTDRPLKKGDIVLIDIGVLLNGYCS
FT                   DMTRMTALGTPHPKLLESYPVVVEAQKRAMALCKEGVLWGDIDAEAVRVLREHHLDTYF
FT                   IHGIGHGVGRHIHEYPCSPRGSQVKLESGMTITVEPGVYFPGIGGIRIEDTLCIDKNKN
FT                   FSLTARPVISELVCL"
FT   CDS_pept        921429..922682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0814"
FT                   /product="CT573 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99022"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99022.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCYSPNYVTDLYRISLSAEESLGGIRAFPQAESLLGGACALNFP
FT                   DLEERLPDLRKELLFLGSNDRPDACGGKFSLQLASSKECYIAALKERVYLNVTNSSRGP
FT                   VYSFSPKGVPTELWIECFSVSVDGRVEVKVRLQGLHKELISKPRDCETLFLNPPANKLD
FT                   CWEIAGFRVDASFPVKQKIRRIGVDKFLLMHGGAEYADKATKERVDFVSSDEENYSRYL
FT                   AVGDVLLWDGNCWQTCGEFQGASSRAPLFEVKRIDDKVMIADLWNVGGTQRQTISLVKG
FT                   VPSPIEINEVIREIEFTGMRSWSKPIVLVGGQRLILSPDDWILRTAKGWEKLSRADQIQ
FT                   DYVTGKVTGPLLVFEKLEKDLRGFVLRGHMFNAQRTLVETISLPLKQGFEPAVASQEVS
FT                   SNTRSAAAHPGATNRGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        922683..924947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /product="general secretion protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99023"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99023.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFFRNSLLHLVALSGMLCCSSGVALTIAEKMASLEHSGRGADDY
FT                   EGMASFNANMREYSLQLSKLYEEARKLRASGTEDEALWKDLIRRIGEVRGYLREIEELW
FT                   AAEIREKGGNLEDYALWNHPETTIYNLVTDYGTEDSIYLIPQEIGAIKIATLSKFVVPK
FT                   ESFEDCLTQILSRLGIGVRQVNSWIKELYMMRKEGCSVAGVFSSRKDLEALPETAYIGF
FT                   VLNSNVDAHTNQHVLKKFINPETTHVDVIAGRVWIFGSAGEVGELLKIYNFVQSESIRQ
FT                   EYRVIPLTKIDPGEMISILNAAFREDLTKDVSEESLGLRVVPLQYQGRSLFLSAIAALV
FT                   QQALTLIRELEEGIENPTDKTVFWYNVKHSDPQELAALLSQVHDVFSGENKASVGAADG
FT                   CGSQLNASIQIDTTVSSSAKDGSVKYGNFIADSKTGTLIMVVEKEVLPRIQMLLKKLDV
FT                   PKKMVRIEVLLFERKLAHEQKSGLNLLRLGEEVCKKGCSPSVSWAGGTGILEFLFKGST
FT                   GSSIVPGYDLAYQFLMAQEDVRINASPSVVTMNQTPARIAVVDEMSIAVSSDKDKAQYN
FT                   RAQYGIMIKMLPVINVGEEDGKSYITLETDITFDTTGKNHDDRPDVTRRNITNKVRIAD
FT                   GETVIIGGLRCKQMSDSHDGIPFLGDIPGIGKLFGMSSTSDSLTEMFVFITPKILENPV
FT                   EQQERKEEALLSSRPGEREEYYQALAASEAAARAAHKKLEMFPASGVSLSQVERQEYDG
FT                   C"
FT   CDS_pept        924937..926427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspE"
FT                   /product="genral secretion protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99024"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99024.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASILSQELLDILPYTFLKKHCLLPIEESSEAITIAHATATSVI
FT                   AQDEVKLLIKKPVRFVLKEESEILQRLQQLYSNREGNVSDMLLTMKEEDGTTISEEEDL
FT                   LETTDTIPVVRLLNWILKEAIEERASDIHFEPCEDSMRIRYRIDGVLHDRHSPPSHLRS
FT                   ALTTRLKVLAKMDIAEHRLPQDGRIKIHIGGQEVDMRVSTVPVIYGERVVLRILDKRNV
FT                   ILDIAGLHMPKGTEILFKDTITAPEGILLVTGPTGSGKTTTLYSVLQELKGPLTNIMTI
FT                   EDPPEYKLPGIAQIAVKPKIGLTFARGLRHLLRQDPDILMVGEIRDQETAEIAIQAALT
FT                   GHLVVSTLHTNDAISAIPRLLDMGIESYLLSATLVGVVAQRLVRTICPYCKVAYTPENQ
FT                   EKSFLASLGKDTEMPLYRGQGCVHCFRSGYKGRQGIYEFLRPNTLFRSEVASNRPYHIL
FT                   RETAEQNGFLPILEHGIALAVSGETTLAEVLRVTKRCD"
FT   CDS_pept        926437..927612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspF"
FT                   /product="general secretion protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99025"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99025.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRYRYTYLDPKERRKRGYLEALHIQEAREKLAQENIQVLDIREV
FT                   ALRRMSIKSTELIVFTKQLLLLLRSGLPLYESLVSLRDQYHEQKMGLLLTSFMETLRSG
FT                   GSLSQAMAAHPNIFDHFYCSGVAAGESVGNLEGCLQNIIVVLEERAQITKKMVGALSYP
FT                   CVLLVFSFAVMLFFLLGVIPSLKETFENMEVKGLTKIVFGVSDCLSAYRYLFLGFASAL
FT                   ITVGILMRHRIPWKKILEKLLFALPGTKKFVVKVAVNRFCSVASAILKGGGTLIEGLDL
FT                   GCDAIPYDRLKTDMRDIVQAVIGGGSLSQELAQRSWVPKLAIGMIALGEESGDLADVLG
FT                   YVAHIYNEDTQKTLASITSWCQPVILIFLGGLIGVIMLAILIPLTSNIQTL"
FT   CDS_pept        927636..928007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0818"
FT                   /product="Omp"
FT                   /note="leader peptide"
FT                   /note="putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z788"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQKRKQSITLIEMMVVITLIGIIGGALAFNMRGSIHKGKVFQS
FT                   EQNCAKVYDILMMEYATGGSSLKEIIAHKETVVEEASWCKEGRKLLKDAWGEDLIVQLN
FT                   DKGDDLVIFSKRVQSSNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        928011..928457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0819"
FT                   /product="CT568 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99027"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99027.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIMGSRRKLKRSFLLIEVLMALSLVCAVLLPCIRFYYAIHRSF
FT                   EEDIFNLQLPALIDHCFLSVEEKMRQQMAEGTVLTSGKGQTVSLAYTSQGIGYRIPYGY
FT                   NVDIRQEVRGDNLKMKVCLADVVVELFPDQKQAVSVQRCLCVTL"
FT   CDS_pept        928442..928849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0820"
FT                   /product="CT567 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99028"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99028.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNSIAMKKQKRGFVLMELLMSFTLIALLLGTLGFWYRKIYTVQK
FT                   QKERIYNFYIEESRAYKQLRTLFSMSLSSSYEEPGSLFSLIFDRGVYRDPKLAGAVRAS
FT                   LHHDTKDQRLDFVFVILRISLTLKHSDCSPT"
FT   CDS_pept        928988..929992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0821"
FT                   /product="CT566 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99029"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99029.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPFIFTLLCLTSLVSLVAFDAANARKRCACAQTIERGENFFSIK
FT                   RSACAEIEYQEKSRHASAIERISKDKGKVTPKQIAKVATKKKQRYRLLQVPFSRPPNNS
FT                   RYNLYALLSEPPECYSDTASWYAIFIRLLRRAYVDTGNVPPGSEYAIANALISNKQEIL
FT                   ERGAQLGPDVIETLTLPEEQAEIFYKMLKGSSNSQSLLNFLHYEEKSLGHCKLNLIFMD
FT                   PLLLEAVLDHPDAYRETSLLRDGIWEAVKRQEHAIQEHGQAAALELFKTRTDFRLELRD
FT                   KMQLLLSRYDLLPLLNKKMFDYTLGSAGDYLFLVDPDTKAISRCRCPSKSIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        930077..930553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0822"
FT                   /product="CT565 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99030"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99030.1"
FT                   /translation="MADETPKENSSKESSSQFDSLKRKVKDLHSNPKVGKWKKFLSHRA
FT                   CEAIGGCLVLVGIIADFISWAGGLFIACGVVLGFHVEIRKMLSNLQSYSIANGPIKNAI
FT                   LCGLILFFVLNIPSFAVSFIVLCVILSFITTAPSCSTCSKDHCDKHQDTSNKPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(930819..931688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscT"
FT                   /product="YopT tranlocation T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99031"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99031.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISLPELFSNLGSAYLDYIFQHPPAYVWSVFLLLLARLLPIFAV
FT                   APFLGAKLFPSPIKIGISLSWLAIIFPKVLADTQITNYMDNNLFYVLLVKEMIIGIVIG
FT                   FVLAFPFYAAQSAGSFITNQQGIQGLEGATSLISIEQTSPHGILYHYFVTIIFWLVGGH
FT                   RIVISLLLQTLEVIPIHSFFPAEMMSLSAPIWITMIKMCQLCLVMTIQLSAPAALAMLM
FT                   SDLFLGIINRMAPQVQVIYLLSALKAFMGLLFLTLAWWFIIKQIDYFTLAWFKEVPIML
FT                   LGSNPQVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(931696..931983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscS"
FT                   /product="YopS translocation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99032"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99032.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFFATSFKSVLFEYSYQSLLLILIVSAPPIILASIVGIMVAIF
FT                   QAATQIQEQTFAFAVKLVVIFGTLMISGGWLSNMILRFAGQIFQNFYKWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(931995..932915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscR"
FT                   /product="Yop translocation R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99033"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99033.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIFRFSLCFFTLSVSCCFADASLYENSCPSRCQPTPPPSNSNP
FT                   LNVVQQPVAASSVPSYMPPLNADDVLPRDHLSDGSFSDTYPDITTQAIILIFLALSPFL
FT                   VMLLTSYLKIIITLVLLRNALGVQQTPPSQVLNGIALILSIYVMFPTGVAMYKDARKEI
FT                   EANTIPQSLFTAEGAETVFVALNKSKEPLRSFLIRNTPKAQIQSFYKISQKTFPSEIRA
FT                   HLTASDFVIIIPAFIMGQIKNAFEIGVLIYLPFFVIDLVTANVLVAMQMMMLSPLSISL
FT                   PLKLLLIVMVDGWTLLLQGLMISFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(932930..933631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscL"
FT                   /product="Yop translocation L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99034"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFSLIFKDDDVSPNKKVLSPEAFSAFLDAKELLEKTKADSEAY
FT                   VAETEQKCAQIRQEAKDQGFKEGSESWSKQIAFLEEETKNLRIRVREALVPLAIASVRK
FT                   IIGKELELHPETIVSIISQALKELTQNKHIIISVNPKDLPLVEKSRPELKNIVEYADSL
FT                   ILTAKPDVTPGGCIIETEAGIINAQLDVQLDALEKAFSTILKAKNPVDEPSETSSSTDS
FT                   SSLSNDQDKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(933752..934585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0827"
FT                   /product="CT560 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99035"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99035.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANTFGTLDILMKHSKEDDLSRFLPKNLLVESPHPEEIPLKSLS
FT                   FTMSWLPTIHPSWITIAMKEFPPEIQGQLLAWLPEPLVQEILPLLPGISIAPHRCAPFG
FT                   AFYLLDMLSKKIRPCGITEEIFLPASSANAILYYTGPVKIALINCLGLYSIAKELKHIL
FT                   DKVVIERVKNALSPTEKLFLTYCQSHPMKHLETTNFLSSWTTDAELRQFVHKQGLEFLG
FT                   KALTKENASFLWYFLRRLDVGRAYIVEQTLKTWYDHPYVDYFKSRLEQCMKVLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(934585..935592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yscJ"
FT                   /product="Yop translocation J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99036"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99036.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRSISFCLFFLMTLLCCTSCNSRSLIVHGLPGREANEIVVLLV
FT                   SKGVAAQKLPQAAAATAGAATEQMWDIAVPSAQITEALAILNQAGLPRMKGTSLLDLFA
FT                   KQGLVPSELQEKIRYQEGLSEQMASTIRKMDGVVDASVQISFTTENEDNLPLTASVYIK
FT                   HRGVLDNPNSIMVSKIKRLIASAVPGLVPENVSVVSDRAAYSDITINGPWGLTEEIDYV
FT                   SVWGIILAKSSLTKFRLIFYVLILILFVISCGLLWVIWKTHTLIMTMGGTKGFFNPTPY
FT                   TKNALEAKKAEGAAADKEKKEDADSQGESKNAETSDKDSSDKDAPEGSNEIEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        936065..936622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0829"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99037"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99037.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLAKSFYINIRDSRFYSWLCFIMKETYYRDFLHENYLKNKKSM
FT                   FMKIYKTAGEFFLANAKWPLVPAGYRRVRGKDFVLSPLVDLVILFPWVTKDSRYSPCSM
FT                   TFTCICRSIVECIPVVSTLFGIGRFCAVWCVEGFSGSTFDKIYHTIVAVLGILGLGILT
FT                   FILRIIFSVLMLPVWFLFKCYS"
FT   CDS_pept        936765..937283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99038"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99038.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALLYNITLVLGLIFIHKKYLGQKGRVILKIYQNEEEFFRATER
FT                   FPSIGAGYLRVRNKNSVLFPFEDLMLVCPSVPKDFPLSAFKVTTKLIYWSVLESIPVVG
FT                   AFFFSIGRLFAMWCIEDFPGSIFSRIYHTTVGVLGILGLGIIMFILRIIFTLLTLPFWL
FT                   ISCLKSSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        937588..937758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0831"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99039"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99039.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRKSESEGAFFEATQNYPTIQQGYQLVRIREHNLSVRAHFDLS
FT                   LSLDASVHPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(938145..939068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /product="lipoate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z774"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCRPTLNTDQPRVRKKLPERFPKWLQRPLPQGSAFHATDATIKR
FT                   SGMPTVCEEALCPNRAECWSRKTATYLALGDVCTRSCGFCNIGHSKTPPALDPTEPERI
FT                   ALSAKELGLKHVVITMVARDDLEDGGAQGLVDIIQKLREELPQATTEVLASDFQGNVSA
FT                   LHTLLDSGITIYNHNVETVARLSPLVRHKATYARSMFMLEQAANYLPDLKIKSGIMVGL
FT                   GEMEGEVKQTLQDLASIGVRIVTIGQYLRPSRKHLQVKSYVTPETFDYYRRVGEAMGLF
FT                   VYAGPFVRSSFNADMILASVQDKASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(939065..940450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /product="lipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z773"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99041.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEFDCVVIGAGPSGYVAAITAAQSKLRTALIEEDQAGGTCLNR
FT                   GCIPSKALIAGANVVSHIKHAEQFGIHVDGYTIDYPAMAKRKNTVVQGIRQGLEGLIRS
FT                   NKITVLKGTGSLVSSTEVKVIGQDTTIIKANHIILATGSEPRPFPGVPFSSRILSSTGI
FT                   LELEVLPKKLAIIGGGVIGCEFASLFHTLGVEITVIEALDHILAVNNKEVSQTVTNKFT
FT                   KQGIRILTKASISAIEESQNQVRITVNDQVEEFDYVLVAIGRQFNTASIGLDNAGVIRD
FT                   DRGVIPVDETMRTNVPNIYAIGDITGKWLLAHVASHQGVIAAKNISGHHEVMDYSAIPS
FT                   VIFTHPEIAMVGLSLQEAEQQNLPAKLTKFPFKAIGKAVALGASDGFAAIVSHEITQQI
FT                   LGAYVIGPHASSLIGEMTLAIRNELTLPCIYETVHAHPTLSEVWAEGALLATNHPLHFP
FT                   PKS"
FT   CDS_pept        940874..941338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0834"
FT                   /product="CT556 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99042"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99042.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFAKETEMQRTCWKCEGSVSMHVPQCPYCSAFLQDPPVASGGFS
FT                   SCHISFPEGASKEEAEDLFAVSSEDWEAVLGDQNPTQETNKQVIPEWTWLQSWPLAALF
FT                   LGIGLLAFAFLILLFSTDSGLVLTWPKNRAYFYGIIGAAVAYRGYRKLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(941363..945010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CPj0835"
FT                   /product="SWI/SNF family helicase_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99043"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99043.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEALAIFRQDAMQHLLKHRKEIVVDFCEDSYTIRIPDEEAPEG
FT                   YWLSTLKLQDIDRLTFASCSCPDGECCLHLMTAYFAVYDALGLHPLHDKFRHSFWYAVF
FT                   SHFFLDSIPLQAQGEMVYTLESPHITLTIECLSEEVFQDWLRTIHASEEPTVFTNKTFL
FT                   KSALYRTAKKFFFLNEEGAELTIGENSQGFPSHFSLQWQGLVFKAEILDFPTLEDIFPK
FT                   LELAHTSLENVSHDISITNVTVCAEEAKVNFTLSPVIHKKDRENHPKTRIGSVEYVAKT
FT                   HEMITGPKAIALPIYAIPLLADKFKDQLLSLLCYDSLEYRLRYDIRLLRDASFSFSAYL
FT                   VTPGDLDNGSLIYPNYCYSPTKGLMQVVGMLSPKQAFIVKSEQVEDFLNERGHLIQEPG
FT                   FQTFINERPEGHLTYNVTEQGVLLFHYDVGDPSSTEIRFGTWTYYTNQGFFLEKKNDLP
FT                   IQDGLIVEPQDIPAFIVKNDAALRRLPNFFSSPPNLKDLLIEVHRQSRGKGLDLKPILV
FT                   GLGESRCWLFGVFLYREDIGFSLIPTPLQGLCFLPRVIPPENVPQFLTQYAQHERILFP
FT                   NPQTRPPESYELVIQSIHRPHPASPLHLQLELKTNLGSVPIGIALQGLKSKHTFLFTQA
FT                   GFLDLKQNLFQFLKQFLSTQKCVIAENTVIANITDVFKLDALAPLSVTDDTIANPEDLQ
FT                   FFSQLKAACLPPIPQNLFSSDHQLRPYQNSGLLWMWFLYNHRLSGLLCDEMGLGKTHQA
FT                   TALLDIVFQSSQPSARPKFLIVCPTSVLPHWEHILSNHLPGVSIFSFHGPNKPSELPPA
FT                   DILLTSYGTLRQNYDKFYKIAFTIVVFDEIHMAKNKSSQIHKILCRIDAQMKLGLTGTP
FT                   IENNLLEFKGLLDIILPNYLPSDALFKKLFTKRCSSEELEEIIPSQDLLLKLTRPFILR
FT                   RTKKLVLPELPDKVESIIACSLSPDQEKLYMATLQREKSHIQKLETPEEPATNFLHIFA
FT                   LLNHLKQICDHPAVFFKDPDQYKNYESGKWNAFVKLLKESLNAGYKVVVFSQYIHMIRI
FT                   ITLYLEEIGIKYASIQGKSLNRKEEIETFTTDPNCQVFVGSLLAAGTGINLTAGNVVIM
FT                   YDRWWNPAKEIQALDRVHRIGQKNTVFIYKLITEDTLEERIHYLIEKKIRLLDKVIASQ
FT                   DSNILHMLNREDLLTILSYKDEHGTSDSEESPVDAPVEDDTGVLPPEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(945040..946200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /product="amino acid (branched) transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAA99044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAA99044"
FT                   /protein_id="BAA99044.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFGAGNIVFPLALGYHYNAHPWSAYFGMMLTAVCVPLLGLVS